Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Honda Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:48 | 1st = 8 Honda Monelli 2nd = 4 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 1 Fatto A Mano 4th = 2 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 7 Clouded Acorn | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 2 War Arrow 3rd = 4 Endearing 4th = 5 Iona Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 8 Sette Bello 3rd = 2 Mique 4th = 6 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Lysenko | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Lysenko 2nd = 4 Tendaho 3rd = 7 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 3 Emilys Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Rose Of India | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Rose Of India 2nd = 7 Gentle Bob 3rd = 3 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 2 Nitro Glisten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Bio Marinus 2nd = 5 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 4 Deano Robyn 4th = 8 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 9 Belt Up Foss | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:10 | 1st = 9 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 6 West On Dossy 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 3 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 My Lady Linda | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 My Lady Linda 2nd = 2 Blue Chip Madam 3rd = 1 Lucky Angus 4th = 7 Subtle Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Magic Ethics | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Magic Ethics 2nd = 2 Ariek Ammo 3rd = 7 Sandave Cruise 4th = 9 Ninetymile Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Outback Madge | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Outback Madge 2nd = 7 Gus Or Bust 3rd = 6 Bacardi George 4th = 8 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Helga Bale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Helga Bale 2nd = 2 Daithy Allen 3rd = 3 Dyna Krypto 4th = 4 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 7 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 4 Nicks Legacy 3rd = 1 Eagle Falls 4th = 6 The Know It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Whos Got Bams | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Bams 2nd = 2 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 5 Arctic Posh 4th = 3 Sausage Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Tenacious One | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Tenacious One 2nd = 6 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 10 Max Richter 4th = 11 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 8 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 3 Got A Motor 3rd = 2 Napalm 4th = 4 My Boy Rylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 3 Bettor Back Betty 3rd = 6 Sweet Wise 4th = 1 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Lightning Frank | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Lightning Frank 2nd = 6 Mysterize 3rd = 1 Gilberto 4th = 7 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Official Art | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 6 Official Art 2nd = 3 Ace To Play 3rd = 2 Jennas Fling 4th = 9 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Ramifications | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Ramifications 2nd = 5 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 8 Flying Kayla 4th = 1 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Sir Rogue Jasper | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Sir Rogue Jasper 2nd = 6 Pip Squeak 3rd = 3 Magic Ivy 4th = 2 Our Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Zambora Cross 2nd = 6 Jet Ready 3rd = 3 Rambo Banner 4th = 5 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Dads Memory | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Dads Memory 2nd = 2 Perces Girl 3rd = 9 Have A Sip 4th = 3 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Teo Enteo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Teo Enteo 2nd = 5 Caesars Folly 3rd = 4 Stormfortheboys 4th = 1 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Boomer | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 3 Duty Free 4th = 7 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Toms Gift | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Toms Gift 2nd = 8 Arcup Sarge 3rd = 6 Herbilly 4th = 7 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Blazedale | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Blazedale 2nd = 8 At West Point 3rd = 6 Razen Trouble 4th = 7 Lighthorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 3 Penny Monelli 3rd = 2 Whos Got Snoop 4th = 1 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Whenmechief 2nd = 5 Bettor Party 3rd = 1 Keayang Storm 4th = 6 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Stem | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Stem 2nd = 5 Smart Donatello 3rd = 8 Zipping Hondo 4th = 7 Disputive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Remember Brutus | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:51 | 1st = 5 Remember Brutus 2nd = 1 Mister Elusive 3rd = 2 My Mate Bubbles 4th = 3 Double Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 5 Machsaswinger 3rd = 2 You Light My Fire 4th = 7 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Yarraman Ace | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 1 Hit The Runway 3rd = 7 Hes Loaded 4th = 4 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Miss Popularity | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Popularity 2nd = 4 Golden Fang 3rd = 5 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 2 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 11 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 8 Pepperall 3rd = 1 Cheers Kathy 4th = 9 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Liberty Lee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Liberty Lee 2nd = 3 Winsome Roxy 3rd = 1 Pearls Legacy 4th = 7 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 3 Jaycee 3rd = 6 Bold Intention 4th = 7 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Ascot Encounter | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 11 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 10 Vanderley 3rd = 3 Justbritell 4th = 4 Leakys Smokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Combustion | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Combustion 2nd = 4 Midnight Mystic 3rd = 5 Sweet Lolly 4th = 7 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Bouboulina | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Bouboulina 2nd = 8 Scotch Notch 3rd = 7 Plaza Princess 4th = 4 Rival Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Lookofalegend 2nd = 5 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 4 Futurist 4th = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Thirty Talks 2nd = 5 Farmer Brown 3rd = 6 Tedesco 4th = 2 Aston Ah Chee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Silky Strings | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Silky Strings 2nd = 6 Rich Value 3rd = 8 Joey Moetis 4th = 2 Hold On Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Blissfull Dixie | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Dixie 2nd = 7 Kenny Romar 3rd = 4 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 10 Love This Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Lord Reddan | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Lord Reddan 2nd = 1 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 6 Sahara Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Winsome April | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Winsome April 2nd = 6 Nangar Flame 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Cove 4th = 8 Lovelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Lucky Chap | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Lucky Chap 2nd = 6 Boston Road 3rd = 1 So Nice 4th = 8 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Du Hast | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Du Hast 2nd = 6 Spring Shelley 3rd = 1 Bentaxle 4th = 4 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 The Endeavour | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 The Endeavour 2nd = 8 Kyms Boy 3rd = 7 Yankee Strutter 4th = 4 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Louie Lasagna | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 5 Allen Punter 3rd = 6 Hit The Highway 4th = 7 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Azeem Kaos | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 3 Sugar Spin 3rd = 4 Fredys Flash 4th = 8 Crystal Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Uroc Mman | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Uroc Mman 2nd = 2 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 9 Kotare York 4th = 10 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 West On Delly | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 West On Delly 2nd = 2 West On Cheryl 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre 4th = 7 Casio Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Little Nangar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Little Nangar 2nd = 1 Willie Blues 3rd = 2 Targaryen 4th = 3 Foreseeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Rizzocca | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:56 | 1st = 2 Rizzocca 2nd = 3 Moorbel Drive 3rd = 8 Due Fratteli 4th = 7 Bella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Heavenly Smile | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 9 Tossup 3rd = 7 Beau Artist 4th = 5 Jeremes Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Zipping Tatum | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tatum 2nd = 5 Spanish Sling 3rd = 7 Dark Sovereign 4th = 4 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Dream Future | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Dream Future 2nd = 1 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 5 Mepunga Laser 4th = 7 Weekend Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Velocity Ebony | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Velocity Ebony 2nd = 1 Dark Smiffy 3rd = 4 Spring Ellie 4th = 5 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Jessie Macgee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 7 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 6 Playboy President 4th = 5 Tosca Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Teevee Roscoe | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Teevee Roscoe 2nd = 7 Mr Popeye 3rd = 3 Blue Rapid 4th = 6 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 1 Miss Betsy 3rd = 3 Shell Shocked 4th = 2 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Major Command | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Major Command 2nd = 1 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 3 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 8 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Vintage Rox 2nd = 4 Winsome Mission 3rd = 7 Ritza Rossi 4th = 6 Wicked Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Dyna Leroy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 7 Dontron 3rd = 5 Orchard Road 4th = 3 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Gotta Go Electobet | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Gotta Go Electobet 2nd = 3 Grande Anse 3rd = 4 Itsa New Deal 4th = 2 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Ebby Chance 2nd = 4 Iona Whiteflash 3rd = 6 Zeke Mundine 4th = 1 Bugatti Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Are You | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Are You 2nd = 1 Telarah Flash 3rd = 5 Guillermo 4th = 8 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Maggie Benz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Maggie Benz 2nd = 1 This Time Maddie 3rd = 6 Boom Warrior 4th = 3 Son Of Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:22 | 1st = 10 Downtown Levi 2nd = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 8 Broadway Harry 4th = 7 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Running For Two | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Running For Two 2nd = 5 Wayno 3rd = 3 Shadow Runner 4th = 2 Skylab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Cheeky Chapter | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Chapter 2nd = 8 Zoom Rah 3rd = 6 Shakey Skilos 4th = 2 VIP |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 My Jellignite 2nd = 5 Our Smart Caesar 3rd = 8 Mind The Wire 4th = 1 Starzzzinthenight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Aisle Tifi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 3 Another Gangsta 3rd = 6 Long Spring Neck 4th = 7 Expressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Infrared Ethics | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Infrared Ethics 2nd = 5 Midnight Bolt 3rd = 1 Arthur Martha 4th = 7 Kick em Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Zipping Billy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Billy 2nd = 3 Red Light Runner 3rd = 7 Archie Ninkasi 4th = 5 Sugar Hit Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Clarkey | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Treuaper 3rd = 9 Northern Line 4th = 1 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Matt Machine | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Matt Machine 2nd = 2 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 1 Myrniong Corner 4th = 7 Extreme Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Little Ach Cee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 3 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Alota Future 3rd = 1 Ginger Benz 4th = 6 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Major Laugh | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Major Laugh 2nd = 3 Mister Manhattan 3rd = 6 Christian Torado 4th = 4 Sambuca Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Lika Zircon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Lika Zircon 2nd = 3 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 2 Tap Out Axe 4th = 4 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Foolin Forrest | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Foolin Forrest 2nd = 9 Surfing Moment 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Rosie 4th = 4 Stray Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 11 Royal Safari 3rd = 8 Heseversoclever 4th = 1 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Another Kainane | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Another Kainane 2nd = 3 Dorado 3rd = 5 Kittys Machine 4th = 6 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:52 | 2nd = 3 Dorado 3rd = 5 Kittys Machine 4th = 6 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Red Tone | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Red Tone 2nd = 3 Queen Coriander 3rd = 8 Olympic Lass 4th = 7 Bushmans Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Shadow Runner | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Shadow Runner 2nd = 8 Change Of Mind 3rd = 5 Sovereign Flight 4th = 6 Stevie Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Harvey Mills | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Harvey Mills 2nd = 4 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 1 Krav Maga 4th = 2 Sassy Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Fashion Advice 2nd = 5 Throttle On 3rd = 2 Scars Brother 4th = 1 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Vader | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Vader 2nd = 7 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 1 My Mach Scooter 4th = 5 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 However Humble | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 However Humble 2nd = 8 Srixon 3rd = 7 Canya Bounce 4th = 9 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Tiger Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Tiger Pearl 2nd = 3 Silver Evie 3rd = 8 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 4 Domenic Gogolac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Kimmywho | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Kimmywho 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 5 Living Bonus 4th = 10 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 3 Permafrost 4th = 9 Big Cold Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Mr Perfect | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Mr Perfect 2nd = 2 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 3 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 1 Sams General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Lucia Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 5 Party Rage 3rd = 3 Ball Boy 4th = 7 Ballymore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Princess Emalys | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Princess Emalys 2nd = 1 My Super 3rd = 8 Dusty Way 4th = 7 Unique Motive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Red Paddy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Red Paddy 2nd = 1 Key to Fame 3rd = 7 Celebrity Dream 4th = 3 Disco Metal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Aqua Dragon | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 6 Chaser 3rd = 2 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 8 Gate Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Angies My Mum | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Angies My Mum 2nd = 1 Poppys Wish 3rd = 8 Spot The Zipper 4th = 2 Redneck Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Epaulette | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Epaulette 2nd = 10 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 Jilliby Ling 4th = 4 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Flawless Bling | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Flawless Bling 2nd = 3 Allen Mike 3rd = 8 Amigo 4th = 1 On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Jobiwood | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Jobiwood 2nd = 2 Powerful Saga 3rd = 10 Massive Attack 4th = 5 All That Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Bushmans Idol | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:06 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Idol 2nd = 1 Seabrook Noisey 3rd = 3 Jam Lady 4th = 8 Sidey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Turn And Burn | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Turn And Burn 2nd = 8 Lucky Sally 3rd = 1 Celestial Selene 4th = 4 Minnie Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Beach Surge | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 9 Beach Surge 2nd = 4 Simba Bromac 3rd = 1 Luvumoves 4th = 2 Plead The Fifth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Tod Tanga | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Tod Tanga 2nd = 1 Very Choosy 3rd = 6 Exterminator 4th = 5 Melan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Chantrey | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Chantrey 2nd = 1 Secret Jack 3rd = 5 True Desire 4th = 8 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 3 Thin Disguise | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 Thin Disguise 2nd = 8 Destinys Desire 3rd = 7 Screaming Impulse 4th = 4 Parmelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Reggie Mulwee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Reggie Mulwee 2nd = 1 Honeybadger Doll 3rd = 2 Madam Maldini 4th = 6 Hot Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Lentrecote | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:48 | 1st = 6 Lentrecote 2nd = 9 Black Jet 3rd = 1 Harada Bay 4th = 4 Lordag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Chasing James | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:46 | 1st = 2 Chasing James 2nd = 5 Bushmans Legend 3rd = 8 Faberlicious 4th = 7 Young Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Star Exhibit 2nd = 1 Respondent 3rd = 8 Dark Musket 4th = 6 Dark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Samantha Benz | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Samantha Benz 2nd = 3 On The Wall 3rd = 7 Wildash Gee 4th = 1 Spring Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Suspense | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:40 | 1st = 11 Suspense 2nd = 2 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 17 Magic Alibi 4th = 3 Pioneering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Miami Sunset | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Miami Sunset 2nd = 8 Hansome Junior 3rd = 6 Rockin Runner 4th = 1 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Dont Knock Pat | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:34 | 1st = 6 Dont Knock Pat 2nd = 2 Nigel Ignite 3rd = 3 Keysta 4th = 7 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 15 Social Media | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:33 | 1st = 15 Social Media 2nd = 5 Alaskan Jade 3rd = 10 Blonde Missile 4th = 4 The Castle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Mishani Sleuth | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Mishani Sleuth 2nd = 1 French Jet 3rd = 8 Peking Road 4th = 4 Captains Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Cloona Magic | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Cloona Magic 2nd = 3 Very Venom 3rd = 1 Total Hazard 4th = 4 Crazy Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 What A Mess | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 What A Mess 2nd = 6 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 3 That Houdini 4th = 2 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Top Me Up | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Top Me Up 2nd = 13 Downhearted 3rd = 9 Labuan Star 4th = 1 Spirit Or Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Silver Grace | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:16 | 1st = 1 Silver Grace 2nd = 5 Marbel Rose 3rd = 7 Amber Liquid 4th = 2 Zipper Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Puffs Girl | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Puffs Girl 2nd = 8 Golfing 3rd = 2 Marksfield 4th = 7 Fair Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 12 Khaleesi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:10 | 1st = 12 Khaleesi 2nd = 1 Pepperano 3rd = 5 Heartford 4th = 11 Star Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Sisco Sizzle | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Sisco Sizzle 2nd = 8 Destini Tweed 3rd = 3 Rapanui Rebel 4th = 4 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Macavity | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Macavity 2nd = 9 Royal Attraction 3rd = 4 Hay Magic 4th = 3 First Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 8 Nash Tato 3rd = 7 Auriga Bindi 4th = 2 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Louie Sea Kay | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Louie Sea Kay 2nd = 11 Hand From Above 3rd = 2 Careless 4th = 5 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Halayr Rothestar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Halayr Rothestar 2nd = 8 Beau Rivage 3rd = 1 Tycoon Queen 4th = 10 Sasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Social Vampire | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Social Vampire 2nd = 6 Mutual Benefit 3rd = 3 Broqualo 4th = 1 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Lemming | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Lemming 2nd = 15 White Eagle 3rd = 8 Mr Pretty Boy 4th = 1 Bench Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Annus Mirabilis | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Annus Mirabilis 2nd = 6 Hardern 3rd = 2 Shikarpour 4th = 14 Hes A Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Clever Buttons | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Clever Buttons 2nd = 1 Penhale Pride 3rd = 3 Sugar City 4th = 5 Snap Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Siegfried | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Siegfried 2nd = 9 Rough Eddie 3rd = 6 Divine Service 4th = 12 Havasay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Atacama Sky | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Atacama Sky 2nd = 4 Slik Sam 3rd = 1 Dainty Tess 4th = 5 Invincible Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 12 Mac The Moneymaker | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:24 | 1st = 12 Mac The Moneymaker 2nd = 4 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 3 Idealistic 4th = 9 Turnbulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Ecuador | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ecuador 2nd = 7 Snoopy 3rd = 8 Off The Rails 4th = 3 Snippets Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Tildy Lad | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 Tildy Lad 2nd = 4 Glenrowan Prince 3rd = 3 Streetwise Savoire 4th = 6 Deiheros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Larebil | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Larebil 2nd = 1 Tony Baloney 3rd = 9 Rallier 4th = 2 Ma Raison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 3 Princess Vein | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Princess Vein 2nd = 11 Hesprettycool 3rd = 5 Unsinkable Sam 4th = 7 Sculptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Rewarding Effort | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Rewarding Effort 2nd = 7 Castle Hackett 3rd = 4 Aurum Spirit 4th = 10 Manapine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Captains Angel | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Captains Angel 2nd = 5 Bred For Luck 3rd = 10 Sweet Savannah 4th = 2 Brain On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Chase The Dream 2nd = 4 Rocker Band 3rd = 2 Franco Cristiano 4th = 5 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Binalong Road | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Binalong Road 2nd = 5 Fiery Heights 3rd = 6 Forgotten Years 4th = 3 Denarius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Gatting | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Gatting 2nd = 9 Precious Memories 3rd = 10 Persian Princess 4th = 11 Paradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 3 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 11 King Darci 3rd = 5 Classic Uniform 4th = 1 Gold Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Zerprise Journey | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 3 Almahstique 3rd = 1 Bullitt County 4th = 12 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 8 Bunny Bad Girl | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Bunny Bad Girl 2nd = 3 Medieval 3rd = 2 Stormy Destiny 4th = 5 Cellyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 1 Validate | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Validate 2nd = 4 Suncraze 3rd = 8 Happy Go Plucky 4th = 2 Born Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Motu Meteor | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Motu Meteor 2nd = 2 Ideal Roman 3rd = 5 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 1 Chal Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Airalign | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Airalign 2nd = 9 Bassett 3rd = 7 Inspector 4th = 1 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Apple Jack | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Apple Jack 2nd = 1 Jakuta 3rd = 4 Chipewyan 4th = 7 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 9 Sir Donald | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:13 | 1st = 9 Sir Donald 2nd = 7 Flo Jo Snip 3rd = 4 Board Director 4th = 5 Ringos A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Pinzu | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Pinzu 2nd = 5 Uptown Funk 3rd = 1 Red Publisher 4th = 8 Lukes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 12 Force Of Magic | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 12 Force Of Magic 2nd = 10 Token Of Love 3rd = 9 Madame De Ban 4th = 8 Circle Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 14 Bewildering | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 14 Bewildering 2nd = 12 Miss Cuoco 3rd = 7 Danish Gold Digger 4th = 3 Autmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Dubleos Lad | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Dubleos Lad 2nd = 7 Bronte Babe 3rd = 9 Balabina 4th = 10 Bellas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Marcoola | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Marcoola 2nd = 1 Arya 3rd = 3 Valmagne 4th = 15 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 6 Recife Beach | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Recife Beach 2nd = 7 Marmadukes Lady 3rd = 4 Hot Vinni 4th = 8 Michelles Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Vandancer | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Vandancer 2nd = 11 My Sanctuary 3rd = 7 Lopartega 4th = 12 Mount Omei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 10 Ruby Guru | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:42 | 1st = 10 Ruby Guru 2nd = 6 Spanish Fella 3rd = 3 Captain Leo 4th = 9 Irish Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 6 Fuerza | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Fuerza 2nd = 8 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 4 San Telmo 4th = 21 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Django | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Django 2nd = 7 Astronomite 3rd = 1 Young Lionel 4th = 8 I Done It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 7 Harlem Lady 3rd = 2 Girl Sunday 4th = 5 Nudierudie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Mail It In | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Mail It In 2nd = 6 Ustinovs Fury 3rd = 2 Hasta La Thomas 4th = 1 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Fizzi Lizzi | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Fizzi Lizzi 2nd = 1 Imajollywally 3rd = 7 Hudy Haxwell 4th = 8 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Aimalac Bobby | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Aimalac Bobby 2nd = 5 Music Scene 3rd = 4 Tins Pocket 4th = 6 Argyll Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 3 Crystal Bear | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Crystal Bear 2nd = 15 Dynamic Ahms 3rd = 9 Cristallo Rosso 4th = 14 Loch Ness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Blazing Spirit | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 9 Thrilling Raider 4th = 3 Frappucino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 5 Dance With Fontein 3rd = 6 Rich Charm 4th = 8 Prussian Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Gallivanter Cat | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 3 Gallivanter Cat 2nd = 1 Haradify 3rd = 5 Murphys Hustler 4th = 6 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 14 Houtzen | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:03 | 1st = 14 Houtzen 2nd = 6 Garrard 3rd = 4 Shes Our Star 4th = 3 Cellargirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 15 Alarinda | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 15 Alarinda 2nd = 10 Alcaldesa 3rd = 4 Dream Lover 4th = 9 Miss Norway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 12 Very Angry Gal | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:59 | 1st = 12 Very Angry Gal 2nd = 10 Street Fury 3rd = 5 Art Series 4th = 3 Salubrious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Embley | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Embley 2nd = 7 Reiby The Red 3rd = 9 More Than Fabulous 4th = 2 Vassal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 9 Ask Again | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Ask Again 2nd = 4 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 3 My Kiwi Lady 4th = 8 Bettor Think Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Northern Lass | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Northern Lass 2nd = 2 Nipperkin 3rd = 6 Miss Identified 4th = 5 Super Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Infinite Lee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Infinite Lee 2nd = 4 Hidden Storm 3rd = 11 Miss Maneuver 4th = 8 Stunning Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 14 Test The World | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 14 Test The World 2nd = 7 Volomite 3rd = 1 Beer Money 4th = 8 Libertine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 6 Map My Run 3rd = 4 Allegro Gun 4th = 9 Thrilling Hettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 9 Pearl Congenial | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Pearl Congenial 2nd = 1 Invincible Al 3rd = 8 Casque 4th = 3 Mr Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Keeping Tom | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Keeping Tom 2nd = 8 Salted Caramel 3rd = 7 Absolutely Me 4th = 5 Tellyawhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Volpino | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Volpino 2nd = 1 Realing 3rd = 7 Gypsy Miss 4th = 5 Good Luck Malela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Dikerry | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Dikerry 2nd = 7 Lady Madonna 3rd = 6 Lambros 4th = 4 In Full Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Achi Baba | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Achi Baba 2nd = 4 France 3rd = 8 Gold Artisan 4th = 5 Argent Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Aljawzaa | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Aljawzaa 2nd = 5 Its A Myth 3rd = 7 Split Lip 4th = 2 White Kaps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 2 Opawa Brad 3rd = 1 Spare Some Time 4th = 7 Thrilling Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Opawa Brad | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Opawa Brad 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 1 Spare Some Time 4th = 7 Thrilling Surge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 2 Callmetrouble | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Callmetrouble 2nd = 5 Desert Flower 3rd = 3 Deneeky 4th = 4 Oenophile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Fille Champagne | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Fille Champagne 2nd = 1 Invictum Domina 3rd = 8 Macattack 4th = 2 Almas Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Mighty Sunny | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sunny 2nd = 12 Le Reveur 3rd = 9 Sexy Rexy 4th = 1 Jasper Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Eva Godiva | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Eva Godiva 2nd = 8 Its Pandemonium 3rd = 9 Milly Moo 4th = 5 Sublime Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 3 Falconic | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Falconic 2nd = 4 All Too Huiying 3rd = 12 Whispered Secret 4th = 7 Tangled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Bruce Banner | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:39 | 1st = 6 Bruce Banner 2nd = 7 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 2 Just About Ready 4th = 4 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Mark Of Integrity | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Mark Of Integrity 2nd = 2 Ideal Dash 3rd = 8 Rocknroll Lincoln 4th = 5 Toro Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 3 Yodelay | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Yodelay 2nd = 7 Gladstone Belle 3rd = 2 Icehouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 7 Joe Joe 3rd = 5 Stinger 4th = 6 Cawbourne Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Precious Moment | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Precious Moment 2nd = 6 Shady Sadie 3rd = 3 Larch 4th = 7 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 18 Dandeedee | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:47 | 1st = 18 Dandeedee 2nd = 5 Libretti 3rd = 16 Keep The Moment 4th = 1 Neverstopdreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Thrilling Berry | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Berry 2nd = 2 New Look 3rd = 1 Bigtime Summer 4th = 8 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Christanna | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:25 | 1st = 2 Christanna 2nd = 4 Could Be Good 3rd = 9 Queen Lostris 4th = 11 Anakena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Break My Stride | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:17 | 1st = 5 Break My Stride 2nd = 9 Alamcferson 3rd = 10 Fiftyshadesofpink 4th = 2 Magic Chai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Mazu | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Mazu 2nd = 9 Fancy Gas 3rd = 4 Wong Way 4th = 6 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Deja Roo | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 10:47 | 1st = 3 Deja Roo 2nd = 4 Rhiza 3rd = 10 Nakyama 4th = 5 Madam Bullbars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 10:40 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 3 Good Job 3rd = 6 Bold Sassy 4th = 1 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Ali Ali Ali | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 10:22 | 1st = 4 Ali Ali Ali 2nd = 6 Jetsun Jamie 3rd = 1 Pattykate Gem 4th = 2 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 6 Light em Up | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 10:12 | 1st = 6 Light em Up 2nd = 1 Keep Up 3rd = 12 Skuffle 4th = 11 Gaelic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Dazzler | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 10:04 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Dazzler 2nd = 2 Watch My Back 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ruby 4th = 4 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 VikingS | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 9:47 | 1st = 4 VikingS 2nd = 5 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 1 Gravity Falls 4th = 9 Transzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Alzheimers | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 9:30 | 1st = 9 Alzheimers 2nd = 5 Maximum Express 3rd = 7 Alex Attack 4th = 1 Clockwise Rap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 2 Iroko | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 2:00 | 1st = 2 Iroko 2nd = 1 Gottabetheone 3rd = 3 Wisedraw 4th = 5 Cheval De Retour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 1:40 | 2nd = 3 Just A Legend 3rd = 1 Upclass Girl 4th = 4 Hurricanehal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Lance Lomar | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 1:27 | 1st = 6 Lance Lomar 2nd = 8 Mystery Dreama 3rd = 9 Snows Pledge 4th = 2 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 8 Look Down Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 1:15 | 1st = 8 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 11 Showtime Prince 3rd = 9 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Camp Site | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 1:10 | 1st = 7 Camp Site 2nd = 8 Red A Roarer 3rd = 1 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 5 Black Herc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 1 Starlight Brigade | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:45 | 1st = 1 Starlight Brigade 2nd = 10 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 5 All The Torque 4th = 4 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:43 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Class 2nd = 2 Divergent 3rd = 1 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 7 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Eric James | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:35 | 1st = 6 Eric James 2nd = 2 Lisdelight 3rd = 4 Right Hand 4th = 3 The Pacesetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 8 Boy O Boy | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:20 | 1st = 8 Boy O Boy 2nd = 9 Batavia Comet 3rd = 2 Jilliby Courage 4th = 10 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:19 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 7 Single Sticka 3rd = 2 Illusive Dreama 4th = 5 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:10 | 1st = 6 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 2 Xenon 3rd = 3 Earl Harbour 4th = 9 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Saint Lucia | ||
Sat Dec 24 2016 0:04 | 1st = 2 Saint Lucia 2nd = 7 West On Sutro 3rd = 6 Pavel Monelli 4th = 3 Bambam Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Triple Crown Dre | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Dre 2nd = 1 Revolution Mac 3rd = 2 Lady Cersei 4th = 6 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Flintstone Gundi | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Flintstone Gundi 2nd = 8 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 5 Uncle Pandora 4th = 6 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Freeway Tempo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 3 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 8 Dragon Glass 4th = 6 Magic Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:59 | 1st = 7 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 5 Miss Espresso 3rd = 1 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 8 Elle Mcspok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Magical Bling | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:56 | 1st = 5 Magical Bling 2nd = 6 Go Vicki 3rd = 8 Zipping Lady 4th = 7 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:53 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 2 Kay Leavy 3rd = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 7 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Mahalo Mr Miyagi | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:50 | 1st = 7 Mahalo Mr Miyagi 2nd = 6 Shack View 3rd = 9 Step Up Lad 4th = 5 My Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Sapphire Madam | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:48 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 4 Super Income 3rd = 8 Smashing Sally 4th = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Run The Jewels | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Run The Jewels 2nd = 3 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 2 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 8 Huayra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Fred Gundi | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:43 | 1st = 2 Fred Gundi 2nd = 4 Draw For Doe 3rd = 7 Bonbie Lad 4th = 5 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Harbormaster | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:40 | 1st = 7 Harbormaster 2nd = 2 Tear It Down 3rd = 3 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 6 Ethla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Senors Son | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Senors Son 2nd = 6 Katie Gelzinnis 3rd = 5 Bogie Miracle 4th = 8 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Mahalo Man | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Mahalo Man 2nd = 2 Family Challenge 3rd = 1 Nicky Dals Girl 4th = 3 Lektra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Reckoning | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:31 | 1st = 6 Reckoning 2nd = 5 Worthy Moment 3rd = 8 English 4th = 7 Warrion Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 8 Cosmical 3rd = 2 Triple Crown Bea 4th = 5 Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Risque Business | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Risque Business 2nd = 2 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 3 Binky Bale 4th = 5 Hi Eyecue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Stockton | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Stockton 2nd = 4 Robbies Entity 3rd = 3 Hard Hat Mick 4th = 8 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 8 Brolly Bale 3rd = 1 Seabrook Sam 4th = 4 Aston Ah Chee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:16 | 1st = 2 Lady Abigail 2nd = 8 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 1 Evies Angel 4th = 3 General Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:13 | 1st = 6 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 7 Tecoma Emily 4th = 4 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Ataraxia | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Ataraxia 2nd = 7 Robyns Boy 3rd = 8 Iconic Rock 4th = 4 Pop Ya Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Splish Splashin | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Splish Splashin 2nd = 1 Velocity Mystic 3rd = 6 West On Janet 4th = 7 Prancer Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Flaming Kirst | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:01 | 1st = 4 Flaming Kirst 2nd = 1 Faulkner 3rd = 5 Nickanator 4th = 3 Ima Paddlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Kamwood Caesar | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Kamwood Caesar 2nd = 9 Stuart 3rd = 2 Scout Hall Road 4th = 1 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 2 Dyna Boomer 3rd = 6 Krav Maga 4th = 3 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Master Cha Cha | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 4 Hopes Magic 3rd = 5 My Sprite 4th = 2 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 7 Jacks Missile 4th = 3 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Boy George | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Boy George 2nd = 5 Rocky Ravioli 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Shak 4th = 3 Diamond Infrared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Heritage Beach | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 9 Heritage Beach 2nd = 7 My Gift 3rd = 3 Comic Design 4th = 1 Thatz Four Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Sutro Road | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Sutro Road 2nd = 3 Jessie Rocks 3rd = 1 Freeway Blaster 4th = 6 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Birkita | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Birkita 2nd = 2 Just Chilling 3rd = 8 Afrojack 4th = 7 Slick Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Worm Burner 2nd = 2 Wilba Beast 3rd = 6 Marlow Brown 4th = 1 Mrs Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 4 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 6 Dash Of Rose 4th = 7 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:34 | 1st = 5 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 3 Biwott 3rd = 6 Sneakin Out 4th = 7 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Cheeky Two | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:31 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Two 2nd = 8 Sunset Indi 3rd = 2 Epic Obsession 4th = 7 Dottie Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 10 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 10 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 6 Sir Briggen 3rd = 3 Colleens Medley 4th = 4 Rapata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 3 Lobster Falls 3rd = 7 Blatter 4th = 2 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Kalani Klare | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Kalani Klare 2nd = 1 Gothamburg 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Brom 4th = 8 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Old Timer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Old Timer 2nd = 3 Starzsa Light 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 2 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Perfect Jesse | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Perfect Jesse 2nd = 4 Fashion Miss 3rd = 2 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 8 The Stevedore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Bekalias Freak | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 7 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 8 Buzz Box 4th = 6 Phantom Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Hes A Boomer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 7 Quick Step 4th = 5 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 3 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 5 Ceaser De Kahn 4th = 1 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Casio Lad 2nd = 5 Grouse 3rd = 1 Family Bruiser 4th = 2 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Paddys Magic | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Paddys Magic 2nd = 6 Harlem Shake 3rd = 4 Classy Sparks 4th = 2 Moonlit Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Our Mcardle Star | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Our Mcardle Star 2nd = 5 Midnitedelite 3rd = 9 Change Of Address 4th = 1 Ace Duigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Charge Up | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Charge Up 2nd = 2 Ritza Show 3rd = 7 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 5 Opo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Purpose Driven 2nd = 2 On Fire 3rd = 9 Booti Booti 4th = 4 Dashing Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Kempo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Allen Kempo 2nd = 6 White Bandit 3rd = 1 Dyna Juggler 4th = 2 Electromagnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Vienna Boy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Vienna Boy 2nd = 1 Lighthorse 3rd = 5 Little Change 4th = 3 Lord Baltimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 1 Fays Magic 3rd = 5 Penultimate 4th = 8 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 8 Joe Emery 3rd = 2 Triple Century 4th = 6 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Nawala Ginto | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Nawala Ginto 2nd = 2 Media Street 3rd = 4 Tazs Man 4th = 6 Saint Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Notorious Thief | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Notorious Thief 2nd = 6 Soft Gambler 3rd = 7 Westerway 4th = 1 Miss Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Hotham Lad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Hotham Lad 2nd = 2 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Scottish Thistle 4th = 7 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Ramblenroller | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Ramblenroller 2nd = 11 Last Flight In 3rd = 1 Fanagalo 4th = 9 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Pechey | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pechey 2nd = 1 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 5 Eren Bale 4th = 8 Mumma Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Knew You Would | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Knew You Would 2nd = 8 One Dollar 3rd = 1 Kikem Stormy 4th = 5 Cake Of Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Rosie Oh Rosie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Rosie Oh Rosie 2nd = 2 Black Gum Magic 3rd = 1 Archaic Potion 4th = 8 Queen Miela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:19 | 1st = 2 Ella Rhode 2nd = 5 Miss Moto 3rd = 7 Airborn And Gone 4th = 4 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Onedin Onyx | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 1 Warner 3rd = 2 Goodtime Slater 4th = 7 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 8 Senate Bianca | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Senate Bianca 2nd = 4 Fulzip 3rd = 5 Priceless Rock 4th = 1 Rituals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Too Good Thommo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 4 Benteke 3rd = 7 Master Gambler 4th = 9 Spring Creek Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Danyos Tom | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Danyos Tom 2nd = 7 Able Chief 3rd = 1 Nureyev 4th = 2 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Shimatron | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Shimatron 2nd = 3 Woofa Combo 3rd = 1 Dream Edition 4th = 2 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Magic Hornet | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Magic Hornet 2nd = 7 Spring Forte 3rd = 8 Dollar And Cent 4th = 4 Diamond Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Hit The Runway | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:01 | 1st = 5 Hit The Runway 2nd = 7 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 9 Colden Girl 4th = 8 Arolok Lil Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Poppys Princess | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Poppys Princess 2nd = 11 Pilot Pete 3rd = 5 Whitbys Miss Mia 4th = 6 Clouded Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Greysynd Gem | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 8 Centre Pine 3rd = 2 Fab Gaze 4th = 6 Witchanza Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Mornington Star | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Mornington Star 2nd = 2 Topper Swaye 3rd = 4 Springcreek Bill 4th = 5 Wild Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Its Classified | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Its Classified 2nd = 6 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 4 Hy Guard 4th = 2 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Chantrey | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Chantrey 2nd = 1 Alta Surreal 3rd = 8 Ultimate Courage 4th = 7 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Lektra Rustler | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Lektra Rustler 2nd = 7 Hands To Myself 3rd = 1 Precipitation 4th = 4 Bucky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Nitro Nova | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Nitro Nova 2nd = 3 Issue 3rd = 5 Pizarro 4th = 4 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 9 Miss Lawrance | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Miss Lawrance 2nd = 4 Ellens Choice 3rd = 2 Molly Twohundred 4th = 7 Volksoan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 No Shadow Kick | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 No Shadow Kick 2nd = 4 Foxzami Storm 3rd = 9 Trium 4th = 7 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 In The Purple | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 In The Purple 2nd = 3 Tee Cee Benny 3rd = 6 Shez Impetuous 4th = 7 Family Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Topper Teretto | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Topper Teretto 2nd = 8 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 7 Go Good Riddance 4th = 6 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 4 Tenno Sho 3rd = 8 Mike Titan 4th = 6 Aldebaran Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Gnasher | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Gnasher 2nd = 8 Tronald Trump 3rd = 5 Wonder Lace 4th = 6 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Billys Bake | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Billys Bake 2nd = 9 Effective Comet 3rd = 1 Galloping Fantom 4th = 3 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Big Flood | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Big Flood 2nd = 3 Als Luck 3rd = 9 Cette To Dance 4th = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 10 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 1 Bending Spoons 4th = 5 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Like Valentina | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Like Valentina 2nd = 7 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 9 Golden Musket 4th = 3 Jacks On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Zipping Geoff | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 6 Fly As One 3rd = 1 Relton 4th = 3 Yeardley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Rock Up Top 2nd = 3 Natures Gent 3rd = 2 Louie Lasagna 4th = 6 Ebby Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Wosbogavich | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:06 | 1st = 4 Wosbogavich 2nd = 1 Lulu Lollipop 3rd = 6 My Girl Belena 4th = 8 Cloona Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Hit The Beat | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 Hit The Beat 2nd = 6 Are You 3rd = 1 Call Me Boz 4th = 7 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 3 Portonian | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Portonian 2nd = 1 Multimagic 3rd = 10 Storm Ending 4th = 6 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Topper Raines | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Topper Raines 2nd = 5 Big Stink 3rd = 6 Moonshine Lacey 4th = 7 Osaka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Hinchinbrook | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Hinchinbrook 2nd = 9 Del Rosario 3rd = 6 Fiddlers Lane 4th = 10 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Zen Chi Roo | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Zen Chi Roo 2nd = 4 Amber Liquid 3rd = 5 Two Blue 4th = 2 Namanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 My Lilly | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 My Lilly 2nd = 8 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 6 Destini Fortress 4th = 2 Crackerjack Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Anaffairtoremember | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Anaffairtoremember 2nd = 6 Five Star Rocker 3rd = 2 Lethergolucky 4th = 5 Seeking Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Suffragette | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Suffragette 2nd = 7 Ourboy Fab 3rd = 4 Allen Xander 4th = 5 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Priori | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Priori 2nd = 7 Avatar Fox 3rd = 6 Woodlands Drive 4th = 4 Hosseini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Courtsinsession | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Courtsinsession 2nd = 1 After Lunch 3rd = 8 Bensonfire 4th = 7 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 6 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 3 Spring Jester 4th = 5 Mexican Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Mighty Blonde | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mighty Blonde 2nd = 6 Scampin 3rd = 2 Blizzard Express 4th = 3 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 7 Bater House 3rd = 1 Albys Pick 4th = 3 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Savanaka Two | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:11 | 1st = 3 Savanaka Two 2nd = 2 Bera Na Liva 3rd = 4 Devine Ivy 4th = 7 Aussie Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 The C E O | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 The C E O 2nd = 4 Valmara 3rd = 8 Miranda Maguire 4th = 7 Glendene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Gold Compass 2nd = 3 Rusty Boy 3rd = 4 Soxy 4th = 8 Bryden Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Isobela Maree 2nd = 4 Macworthy 3rd = 6 Goodtime Stride 4th = 1 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Hummin Gun | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:54 | 1st = 7 Hummin Gun 2nd = 6 Codes Here 3rd = 3 Sound Advice 4th = 8 Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Vo Treasure | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Vo Treasure 2nd = 4 Wicked Crime 3rd = 7 Prime Shadow 4th = 6 Party Till Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Allen Punter | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Allen Punter 2nd = 1 Collect 3rd = 6 Scenic Shot 4th = 3 Tuffy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 2 Rebel Flight | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Rebel Flight 2nd = 8 Savannahs Grace 3rd = 3 King Cole 4th = 14 Dime A Decoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Task Force | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Task Force 2nd = 6 Replacing Diana 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Max 4th = 1 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 10 Bodalay | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 10 Bodalay 2nd = 4 Little Miss Brown 3rd = 8 Labrooke 4th = 7 Flying By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Delightful Zen | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Delightful Zen 2nd = 12 Franco Lennox 3rd = 10 Jonah Jones 4th = 1 Regency Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Demon Jesse | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Demon Jesse 2nd = 3 Before My Time 3rd = 7 Busted Flat 4th = 4 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Washingtons Flier | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Washingtons Flier 2nd = 4 Jacks Gambit 3rd = 8 Mo Jarney 4th = 1 Its You Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 7 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:19 | 1st = 7 Wild Walter 2nd = 3 Danisie 3rd = 9 Patch His Zipper 4th = 4 Chevy Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 One Bar None | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 One Bar None 2nd = 3 Rivariva 3rd = 5 Horacio 4th = 1 Blame Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 6 Lucky Seed 3rd = 3 Shades Of Sassy 4th = 7 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 1 Money Trainer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Money Trainer 2nd = 5 Parisienne Lady 3rd = 3 Me N Taz 4th = 9 Elsies Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Full On Lass | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Full On Lass 2nd = 1 Tiny Terror 3rd = 3 Devine Chief 4th = 5 Kool Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Luna De Miel | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Luna De Miel 2nd = 5 Song Of Victory 3rd = 7 Go Paddy 4th = 1 Jersey Joe Walcott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Manhattan Boss | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Manhattan Boss 2nd = 4 Relentless 3rd = 1 Zadon 4th = 5 Big Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Fanning | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Fanning 2nd = 3 Cockles 3rd = 10 Difficult To Get 4th = 4 Winning Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Sundance Lad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Sundance Lad 2nd = 7 Crazy Hawke 3rd = 8 Pure Zest 4th = 6 Mr Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Ballator Thor | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Ballator Thor 2nd = 6 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 7 Spare The Price 4th = 2 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Wild Jimmy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Wild Jimmy 2nd = 6 Rhias Rocket 3rd = 5 White Magic Opal 4th = 8 Miss Pinafore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 9 Gainsford | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:40 | 1st = 9 Gainsford 2nd = 7 One For The Ton 3rd = 6 Mims Poet 4th = 1 Racing Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Rogers In Town | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Rogers In Town 2nd = 4 Warringal Miss 3rd = 7 Anustar 4th = 1 Stylish Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Contractual Issues | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Contractual Issues 2nd = 9 Mychristian 3rd = 2 Rangi Rangdu 4th = 8 Jack Bates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Who Says Im Ready | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Who Says Im Ready 2nd = 9 Dreamtimes 3rd = 1 Ready Right Now 4th = 2 Desert Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 1 Potent Secret | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Potent Secret 2nd = 4 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 2 Tiger Pete 4th = 5 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 5 Cosmic Ranger 3rd = 7 Nutty Flora 4th = 1 Fran Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Anisha | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Anisha 2nd = 9 Banuelo 3rd = 3 Claro El Banco 4th = 5 Moving Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Obstinatus | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Obstinatus 2nd = 2 Macjam 3rd = 1 Hot Star 4th = 4 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Yarraman Ace | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Yarraman Ace 2nd = 8 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 1 Heleray Mootay 4th = 2 Winlock Stanley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Inside Ellie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Inside Ellie 2nd = 2 My Brother Sam 3rd = 3 Evies Best 4th = 7 Shadow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Bella Rippin | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Bella Rippin 2nd = 3 Lombarto 3rd = 8 Living Lucky 4th = 6 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Loris Fury | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Loris Fury 2nd = 7 Caramel Opal 3rd = 4 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 2 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Sundara | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Sundara 2nd = 2 Tenacious Bromac 3rd = 5 Lucky Luciano 4th = 8 Chrissie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Craiglea Ghetto | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Ghetto 2nd = 3 Simply Marvellous 3rd = 11 Outback Tycoon 4th = 5 Boiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Sadia | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Sadia 2nd = 7 Best Hoffa 3rd = 2 Frankincense 4th = 1 Quarry Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Tooralee | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Tooralee 2nd = 1 Platinum Impact 3rd = 6 Man Down 4th = 5 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Platinum Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Zimmer Frame | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 1 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 4 Thrilling Surge 4th = 5 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Karinya Connie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Karinya Connie 2nd = 9 Frenetic 3rd = 5 Western Wrench 4th = 4 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Zippet Zipper | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Zippet Zipper 2nd = 8 Miss Bamsy 3rd = 6 Cristalle Max 4th = 1 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Im Bulletproof | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 1 Sworn To Silence 3rd = 4 Bandit Bay 4th = 3 Jayzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Manhattan Mandy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Mandy 2nd = 1 Proven Brave 3rd = 4 Goldenpaw Flyer 4th = 5 Platinum Rift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Arcano | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Arcano 2nd = 7 Kiwi Tintin 3rd = 10 Lynton Creek 4th = 4 Dashing Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Crazy Barret | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Crazy Barret 2nd = 9 Meeniyan Jet 3rd = 8 Run Rosie 4th = 7 Rotter Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 8 Matt Belford 3rd = 6 Newhope 4th = 5 Agent Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Gagosian | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Gagosian 2nd = 5 Bossy Miss 3rd = 10 New Celebre 4th = 4 Bian Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Sunset In New York | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Sunset In New York 2nd = 7 Brave Bow 3rd = 8 Percules 4th = 5 Written Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Von Trapp 2nd = 1 Santa Sangre 3rd = 4 Mittyesque 4th = 8 Powder Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Super Kadani | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Super Kadani 2nd = 9 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 5 Total Ringer 4th = 2 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 9 - 2 Southern Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Southern Dancer 2nd = 1 The Chief 3rd = 5 Varro 4th = 3 Domerova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 10 Team Son | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:14 | 1st = 10 Team Son 2nd = 1 Zenobia 3rd = 2 Tax Relief 4th = 7 Celtic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 13 Master Monarchy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 13 Master Monarchy 2nd = 2 Above The Rest 3rd = 6 One Night Out 4th = 9 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Calypso Bay | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Calypso Bay 2nd = 6 My Miss Pedrille 3rd = 5 Mitch N Jazz 4th = 9 The Getaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Tangos Express | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Tangos Express 2nd = 4 Cosmic Rhino 3rd = 2 Should Of Listen 4th = 1 Jackies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Opawa Harry | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Opawa Harry 2nd = 8 Fortis Flier 3rd = 6 Scott The Looks 4th = 3 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Broadway And First | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Broadway And First 2nd = 6 Zoot Suit Riot 3rd = 5 See Me Fly 4th = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Son Of Steve | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Son Of Steve 2nd = 3 Effectual 3rd = 7 Bonts Magic 4th = 8 Habana City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Tulhurst Jailbreak | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Jailbreak 2nd = 8 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 2 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 6 Sarah Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Countess Mia | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Countess Mia 2nd = 3 Wattos Jet 3rd = 11 Little Bit Trashy 4th = 5 Nova China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:48 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 5 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 7 Brown Eye Boy 4th = 8 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Nangar Bear | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Nangar Bear 2nd = 8 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 6 Rival Ranga 4th = 4 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Road Trip | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Road Trip 2nd = 8 Narvick 3rd = 12 Sorrell 4th = 2 Buster Abbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 We Wish | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 We Wish 2nd = 7 Fabra Cadabra 3rd = 6 Why Not Lyn 4th = 4 Arvos Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 9 Just Dreaming | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Just Dreaming 2nd = 7 Victime De Lamour 3rd = 3 Manhattan Road 4th = 10 Selinora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Portman | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Portman 2nd = 6 Elite Joy 3rd = 7 Hard Spark 4th = 1 Fratello El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 La Wildy Man | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:29 | 1st = 6 La Wildy Man 2nd = 8 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 5 Saint Sassy 4th = 2 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Just Like Jazz | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Just Like Jazz 2nd = 5 Queen Taro 3rd = 2 Billy Keeping 4th = 6 Total Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 I Am Andy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 I Am Andy 2nd = 5 Overcommitted 3rd = 1 Mavreta 4th = 2 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Iona Michelle | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Iona Michelle 2nd = 1 Share 3rd = 2 Maggies Alone 4th = 6 Barb Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Craiglea Airlie | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Craiglea Airlie 2nd = 9 Special Style 3rd = 7 Craiglea Moneta 4th = 5 Elite Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 King Taro | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 King Taro 2nd = 5 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 8 Betty Sue Taro 4th = 2 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:11 | 1st = 1 Opawa Libby 2nd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 6 Gee Thunder 4th = 3 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 7 Great Expectations | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Great Expectations 2nd = 14 Alarose 3rd = 18 Link Road 4th = 10 Esbeedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Order In Line | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Order In Line 2nd = 5 Zipping Shadow 3rd = 2 Dee Jay Dancer 4th = 1 Bowon Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Dancing Hare | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Dancing Hare 2nd = 4 La Dalliance 3rd = 3 Her Command 4th = 7 Rosamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 11 Second Step | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:55 | 1st = 11 Second Step 2nd = 6 Exaggerate 3rd = 4 Australia Justice 4th = 8 Bridyn May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Kit And Caboodle | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Kit And Caboodle 2nd = 1 Fantastic Zoe 3rd = 8 Zipping Ringo 4th = 5 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Dusty Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Dusty Diamond 2nd = 1 Chansleys Will 3rd = 4 Bullbar Barbie 4th = 7 Yap Trap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Gazas Rooster | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Gazas Rooster 2nd = 8 Iona Regis 3rd = 1 Call Me Matt 4th = 4 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Good Job | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Good Job 2nd = 8 Ali Ali Ali 3rd = 4 Fancy Gas 4th = 3 Bold Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Lill Taro | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Lill Taro 2nd = 3 Lilas Boy 3rd = 6 Yellow Oak 4th = 1 Gazmick Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Silver Pathfinder | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Silver Pathfinder 2nd = 5 Bellamezzo 3rd = 3 Schilleraine 4th = 4 Annie Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 10 Calligraphy | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 10 Calligraphy 2nd = 5 Bear 3rd = 2 Bonny Emilia 4th = 17 Accolades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Iona Everest | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Iona Everest 2nd = 6 Alice Allen 3rd = 7 Price Is Right 4th = 8 Beljay Lilac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Arbeitsam | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Arbeitsam 2nd = 3 Good Time Charlie 3rd = 8 Memes 4th = 2 Golden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Magic Wizard | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Magic Wizard 2nd = 2 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 3 Dyna Quirk 4th = 6 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Bullet Shoes | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Bullet Shoes 2nd = 1 Angies My Mum 3rd = 4 Rudra 4th = 3 Keep Your Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Serious Magic | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Serious Magic 2nd = 4 Remember Jess 3rd = 8 Ainsley Bale 4th = 7 Iona Roby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Burn Early | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 13:01 | 1st = 7 Burn Early 2nd = 8 Smash That 3rd = 1 Rapaki Kath 4th = 2 Miss Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Ferrero Miss | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 3 Secret Top 3rd = 2 Fancy Grant 4th = 8 Irondale Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Laddie Of Oakview | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Laddie Of Oakview 2nd = 4 Volts 3rd = 5 Jesdemona 4th = 3 Waterberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Ramsey De Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:48 | 1st = 2 Ramsey De Kahn 2nd = 1 Ends Well 3rd = 7 Forcible 4th = 5 Babs Streishound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Patchwork Alice 3rd = 6 Sopoaga 4th = 8 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Juggernaut Train | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:33 | 1st = 6 Juggernaut Train 2nd = 5 Extra Kisses 3rd = 2 Howie Bale 4th = 4 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:26 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 3 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 4 With Pride 4th = 2 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 11 Picnic Bay | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:17 | 1st = 11 Picnic Bay 2nd = 6 Marshal 3rd = 2 Kakahu Stalker 4th = 8 Shonali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Master Al | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:13 | 1st = 3 Master Al 2nd = 5 Iona Fire 3rd = 7 Allen Jake 4th = 4 Tullabung Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Chicago Black | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 Chicago Black 2nd = 7 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 5 God Particle 4th = 3 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Know Style | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 11:51 | 1st = 8 Know Style 2nd = 2 Botany Alan 3rd = 6 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 3 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 13 Angeline | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 11:42 | 1st = 13 Angeline 2nd = 8 Lady Ferner 3rd = 7 Forreel 4th = 12 Medini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 11:33 | 1st = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 3 Budgie Right 3rd = 6 Another Spin 4th = 4 Opawa Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 11:16 | 1st = 4 Opawa Brad 2nd = 2 Luminary 3rd = 3 Mystic Action 4th = 5 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Tiptronic | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 11:07 | 1st = 2 Tiptronic 2nd = 6 Date Night 3rd = 1 Wehadadeal 4th = 11 Grand Soleil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 10:58 | 1st = 7 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 8 Wunzee 3rd = 1 Mandi Mae 4th = 4 Rand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Frosty Action | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 10:41 | 1st = 5 Frosty Action 2nd = 1 Crafty Action 3rd = 7 Wears The Gold 4th = 2 Solstice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 5 Ambitious Winner | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 10:32 | 1st = 5 Ambitious Winner 2nd = 13 Miss Bumblebee 3rd = 1 St Regis 4th = 10 Kaldorei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Chokehold | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 10:23 | 1st = 5 Chokehold 2nd = 6 Jinja Brian 3rd = 8 Starburst Emma 4th = 2 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 10:06 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 2 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 6 Uno James 4th = 5 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Outa Line | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 1:32 | 1st = 4 Outa Line 2nd = 2 Rosie Choice 3rd = 1 Sweet But Sassy 4th = 7 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Bounce Down | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Bounce Down 2nd = 1 Wheres Woody 3rd = 6 Har 4th = 8 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Pavel Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 1:02 | 1st = 6 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 1 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 2 Poison Mist 4th = 3 Freakazoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sonic Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Sonic Monelli 2nd = 4 Pepperfied 3rd = 7 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 5 Mon Tresor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Thu Nov 24 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 5 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 8 Rubys Chapta 4th = 1 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Fimple Allen | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 23:02 | 1st = 7 Fimple Allen 2nd = 6 Heleray Steele 3rd = 8 Twilight Callum 4th = 5 Shes No Manic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Haras Hook | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:59 | 1st = 1 Haras Hook 2nd = 6 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 9 Unique Affair 4th = 5 Boxing Roo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Majestic Tale | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:56 | 1st = 2 Majestic Tale 2nd = 6 Shogun Steel 3rd = 8 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 5 Low Flying Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:46 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 7 Farce Allen 3rd = 8 Rosette 4th = 2 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Corrupt Model | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Corrupt Model 2nd = 4 Eves Brodie 3rd = 3 Princess Mei Mei 4th = 9 Custom Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Spring Marshall | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Spring Marshall 2nd = 7 Izzy Electric 3rd = 1 Dancing Solo 4th = 2 Cuppa Tea Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Tarmac Kahn | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Tarmac Kahn 2nd = 1 Tamar Jet 3rd = 3 Dark Force 4th = 9 Tacos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Rick Grimes | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Rick Grimes 2nd = 2 Farmer Brown 3rd = 1 Jazzy Bale 4th = 4 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Snipper Brann | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:26 | 1st = 6 Snipper Brann 2nd = 5 Bugatti Cruz 3rd = 7 Alba Rose 4th = 8 Cheeky Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 3 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 7 Simply Magic 4th = 6 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Leica Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Leica Warrior 2nd = 8 Cloe Binda 3rd = 6 Jinx 4th = 4 Zipping Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Purpose Driven 2nd = 7 Mackinlay 3rd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 5 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 5 Amigo 3rd = 2 Alpha Lucky 4th = 7 Duty Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Carla Zeus | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:04 | 1st = 8 Carla Zeus 2nd = 2 Lucky Brann 3rd = 5 Mafay Marie 4th = 1 Skinny Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Angelic Miss | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 22:01 | 1st = 5 Angelic Miss 2nd = 6 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 3 Larsie Lou 4th = 7 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Storm Chief 2nd = 6 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 8 Thumb Print 4th = 4 Dilston Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Tinas Display | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Tinas Display 2nd = 1 Robell Summer 3rd = 2 New Day Calling 4th = 5 Harper Hails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Jays Ace | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 Jays Ace 2nd = 1 Just As Tough 3rd = 2 Phantom Sun 4th = 4 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Bella Express | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Bella Express 2nd = 2 Bomber Lane 3rd = 1 Harvey Mills 4th = 5 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Bessy Boo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Bessy Boo 2nd = 3 Are Jip 3rd = 2 Master Grey 4th = 7 Stargate System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Eling Feeling | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Eling Feeling 2nd = 5 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 2 Bazzas Issue 4th = 3 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Hello Birdy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 Hello Birdy 2nd = 5 Honcho Bound 3rd = 6 Honeys Child 4th = 1 Waddlesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Slick Jappa 2nd = 2 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 8 Kid Shelleen 4th = 1 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Parsec Bale | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:29 | 1st = 1 Parsec Bale 2nd = 3 Shes A Looper 3rd = 4 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 2 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Kiwi Collision | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 2 Rock Away 3rd = 1 Go Good Riddance 4th = 8 Miss Morrisset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Barney Brann | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Barney Brann 2nd = 2 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 6 Makenton Jag 4th = 8 Brett Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Ima Cowboy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ima Cowboy 2nd = 7 Blitz em 3rd = 9 Singleton 4th = 5 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Kinlochs Fox | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Kinlochs Fox 2nd = 3 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 1 Movie Fever 4th = 4 Shack View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Dont Seamus | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Dont Seamus 2nd = 4 Dark Cosmos 3rd = 1 Cameo Fox 4th = 2 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Mr Primate | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 9 Mr Primate 2nd = 2 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Rockstar Swirl 4th = 4 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 All Inn Amy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 All Inn Amy 2nd = 3 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 6 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 4 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 6 Swingfire 3rd = 3 Naughty Nathan 4th = 4 Sketchy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Nooree Dessa | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 8 Youi 3rd = 6 Lucky Sally 4th = 3 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Bemboka Belle | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:51 | 1st = 6 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 4 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 3 Ticklin Blue 4th = 7 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Gil Marchi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Gil Marchi 2nd = 6 Zingiber Guntur 3rd = 5 Shes My Mate 4th = 8 Joveanty Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Rattle em | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Rattle em 2nd = 3 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 2 Zipping Bianca 4th = 10 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Vista King | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Vista King 2nd = 4 Night King 3rd = 6 Nangar Range 4th = 7 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Lara Keeping 2nd = 5 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 2 Second Innings 4th = 6 Flaming Kirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Red Four | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:36 | 1st = 7 Red Four 2nd = 3 Road Angel 3rd = 2 Bugatti Wild 4th = 8 Tee Jay Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Becs Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Becs Diamond 2nd = 1 Lils Rose 3rd = 6 Cyno Rose 4th = 7 Batty Loves Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Provenance | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Provenance 2nd = 2 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 8 Centre Pine 4th = 5 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Tonight Live | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Tonight Live 2nd = 4 Indulgence 3rd = 6 Thief 4th = 2 Midnight Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 7 Aston Force 3rd = 1 Fayette 4th = 3 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Annabelles Boy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:21 | 1st = 3 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 4 Xavi 3rd = 7 Hone In 4th = 8 Vista Kwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Hear It Now | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Hear It Now 2nd = 7 Scot Bay 3rd = 8 Donegal Kahlum 4th = 5 Bonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Sweet Intention 2nd = 3 Style 3rd = 2 Ima Wagtail 4th = 4 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Ritza Show | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Ritza Show 2nd = 6 Hansome Junior 3rd = 8 Mount Thomas 4th = 10 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Haras Storm | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Haras Storm 2nd = 3 Frosty Zero 3rd = 4 Smart Marlow 4th = 7 Cyno Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Billy Jo 2nd = 1 Dilston Loch 3rd = 4 Tys Houdini 4th = 8 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Stark Warning | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Stark Warning 2nd = 2 Jappular 3rd = 8 Couta Goddess 4th = 7 Dont Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Cris Tyson | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:59 | 1st = 7 Cris Tyson 2nd = 1 Belles Boy 3rd = 6 Lobo Loco 4th = 3 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Kumbia Lass | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:56 | 1st = 5 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 4 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 7 Miss Vane 4th = 6 Ripple Eff Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Buhn Lert | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Buhn Lert 2nd = 7 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 2 Grangewood Red 4th = 3 Russian General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Brock On | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Brock On 2nd = 8 Busby Boy 3rd = 1 Shing Lee 4th = 6 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Veerhoff | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Veerhoff 2nd = 1 Oscar The Weapon 3rd = 5 Pabs 4th = 8 Classic Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Casanova Joe | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Casanova Joe 2nd = 7 Dream Blaster 3rd = 4 Jury 4th = 5 Aussie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Swift Zorro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Swift Zorro 2nd = 1 Purdie Shuffle 3rd = 7 Gunnas Lady 4th = 5 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Black Hoodie | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Black Hoodie 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Sassy 3rd = 2 Everton Boy 4th = 5 Made To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Buzz Box | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Buzz Box 2nd = 7 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 6 Sophie Tyson 4th = 4 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Benlura | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:31 | 1st = 5 Benlura 2nd = 3 Calen 3rd = 7 Billys Bake 4th = 1 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Acheron | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Acheron 2nd = 2 Zipping Darryl 3rd = 1 Harp Monelli 4th = 7 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Rockin Runner | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Rockin Runner 2nd = 8 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 3 Reconsider 4th = 2 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 1 Lisharry 3rd = 6 Simply Susational 4th = 4 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Black Bindi 2nd = 1 Luckys Spirit 3rd = 8 Lets Go Billy 4th = 6 Miss Georgia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Jackies Mate | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Jackies Mate 2nd = 7 Texas Rising 3rd = 5 Girl Dodo 4th = 1 Viral Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Amazing Flash | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 10 Amazing Flash 2nd = 6 Lightning Paws 3rd = 8 Nova De Kahn 4th = 7 You Telam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Peregrine Strike | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Peregrine Strike 2nd = 4 Chichi Bale 3rd = 2 Hannebery 4th = 6 Napoli Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 We Gotta Prowler | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:06 | 1st = 4 We Gotta Prowler 2nd = 2 Teflon Toby 3rd = 3 What Joy 4th = 7 Chubby Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Adonis | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Adonis 2nd = 1 Serena Fly High 3rd = 5 With A Bang 4th = 7 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Brandeen Roma | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 3 Cowrie 3rd = 6 Add em Up 4th = 2 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 5 One Cold Foot | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 One Cold Foot 2nd = 7 Fancy Gun 3rd = 8 Black Jack Taro 4th = 6 Whats The Goss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Black County | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Black County 2nd = 5 Fullpelt Rosie 3rd = 8 Hes Rowdy 4th = 6 Ima Battler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Lepa Lena | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Lepa Lena 2nd = 7 Long Gully Kasey 3rd = 1 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Moto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Zipping Bella | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Zipping Bella 2nd = 1 You Can Excel 3rd = 4 Arctic Posh 4th = 7 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Stroganoff | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Stroganoff 2nd = 3 Bettor Bling 3rd = 5 Art Lover 4th = 4 The Shadow Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Black Train | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Black Train 2nd = 4 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 2 Little Ferret 4th = 7 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Fancy Bianca | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Fancy Bianca 2nd = 1 Kravings 3rd = 2 Lehigh Limit 4th = 8 Love Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Canalai | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:34 | 1st = 4 Canalai 2nd = 6 Shakin All Over 3rd = 7 Blackflash Magic 4th = 3 Cougar County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Sappy Bale | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:31 | 1st = 8 Sappy Bale 2nd = 1 Lektra Chief 3rd = 3 Amarda 4th = 5 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Priya Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Priya Monelli 2nd = 3 Thanks Dad 3rd = 6 Chrissys Double 4th = 5 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Tweedle Dee | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Tweedle Dee 2nd = 5 Lars Boy 3rd = 2 Midori Miss 4th = 4 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Uno Arjo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Uno Arjo 2nd = 8 Made To Shine 3rd = 1 Oakdale Miss 4th = 3 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Indigo Joe | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Indigo Joe 2nd = 6 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 5 Charlie El 4th = 7 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Our Wild Jacko | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 9 Our Wild Jacko 2nd = 7 Spring Parade 3rd = 2 No More Fear 4th = 6 Fire In Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Miss Espresso | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Miss Espresso 2nd = 8 Crisma 3rd = 1 Make Me Du 4th = 5 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Willowvale Wings | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 2 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 8 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Reeds May | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Reeds May 2nd = 1 Bellas Jet 3rd = 8 Babalaas Jack 4th = 9 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Irinka Alf 2nd = 6 Midnight Kate 3rd = 3 Nangar Flame 4th = 2 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 3 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 3rd = 6 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 1 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Stumpy Gun | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Stumpy Gun 2nd = 7 Emotion 3rd = 2 Wheres Woody 4th = 6 Shogun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 About To Cry | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 About To Cry 2nd = 7 Shackleton 3rd = 2 Flywheel Sprite 4th = 3 Dr Dynomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 1 Prince Mayted | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Prince Mayted 2nd = 8 Rubymay 3rd = 10 Keepa Coming 4th = 11 Long Lasting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 8 Char Ming 3rd = 6 Lightning Calder 4th = 1 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Little Nangar 2nd = 5 Grand Man 3rd = 8 Zipping Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Honda Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:33 | 1st = 2 Honda Monelli 2nd = 3 What Lies 3rd = 8 Montoey Miss 4th = 6 Leigh Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Oscars Glory | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Oscars Glory 2nd = 9 Angel Of The City 3rd = 10 Oyster Stride 4th = 2 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Johnny Scull | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Johnny Scull 2nd = 7 Just Run Left 3rd = 2 Zipping Stu 4th = 5 Collinda Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Roccellajonica | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Roccellajonica 2nd = 6 Viewbytherock 3rd = 9 Remind Me 4th = 8 Nevada Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Queen Taro 2nd = 7 Shes Grand 3rd = 4 Spring Clarkie 4th = 1 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Kobi Rocks | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 6 New Course 3rd = 4 Fast Dancer 4th = 5 Nurse Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Soho Eastwood | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Soho Eastwood 2nd = 1 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 5 Red West 4th = 9 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Dr Toretto | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Dr Toretto 2nd = 3 Extra Cuddles 3rd = 2 Elswyk Gal 4th = 1 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 5 Brilliant Poet | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Brilliant Poet 2nd = 2 Playing Game 3rd = 8 Southern Orders 4th = 4 Baites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 7 Ben Bader | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Ben Bader 2nd = 12 Annesbrook 3rd = 5 Our Project 4th = 6 Turf Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 King Taro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 King Taro 2nd = 3 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 1 City Talk 4th = 6 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Raj Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Raj Monelli 2nd = 7 Rose Petel 3rd = 1 Rockin Rolly 4th = 4 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Zibibbo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Zibibbo 2nd = 4 Paying Your Way 3rd = 8 Vegas Prince 4th = 7 Spunkyola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 10 Azza | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:47 | 1st = 10 Azza 2nd = 7 Dr Peregrine 3rd = 6 Dream Wave 4th = 4 Grand Cayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Art Of Gold | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Art Of Gold 2nd = 8 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 Emerging Art 4th = 5 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Jabatran | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Jabatran 2nd = 8 Action Kid 3rd = 3 Peggy Wren 4th = 1 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 My Names Bob | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 My Names Bob 2nd = 8 My Papa Bear 3rd = 12 Mifka 4th = 1 Clever Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 4 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 7 As Bad As Tyson 3rd = 9 Chanceofalifetime 4th = 13 Chow Meow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Corroboree | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Corroboree 2nd = 1 Vanity Affair 3rd = 5 Akina Blitz 4th = 7 Generals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 10 Sword Fighter | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Sword Fighter 2nd = 2 Not For Export 3rd = 6 Eumungree 4th = 5 Mr Haar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Little Mix | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Little Mix 2nd = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 3rd = 3 Iron Side 4th = 8 Tredgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Witzend | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Witzend 2nd = 5 Youvegotobelieveit 3rd = 2 Westernview Jack 4th = 6 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Yap Trap | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Yap Trap 2nd = 6 Jazzy Diva 3rd = 5 Get Watcha Get 4th = 4 Junior Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Armadale Lass | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Armadale Lass 2nd = 1 Im Livin It 3rd = 2 Flying Stealth 4th = 10 Wild Hunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Mia Trapper | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Mia Trapper 2nd = 11 Star Style 3rd = 7 No Renege 4th = 6 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 8 Speranta | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Speranta 2nd = 10 Commands The Stage 3rd = 9 Victorian Crown 4th = 3 Better Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Stress Star | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Stress Star 2nd = 2 Oriental Prince 3rd = 1 West Side Jet 4th = 4 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Disco Duck | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Disco Duck 2nd = 4 Fancy Reign 3rd = 3 Fays Book 4th = 7 Baby Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 13 Superfecta | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 13 Superfecta 2nd = 9 Don Pierre 3rd = 10 Christopher Banner 4th = 12 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 10 Underground Blues | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 Underground Blues 2nd = 2 Nevs Destiny 3rd = 14 Ramla Bay 4th = 5 Brilliant Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Dusty Leads | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Dusty Leads 2nd = 4 Green Jersey 3rd = 6 Reek 4th = 1 Jakey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Gus An Maori | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Gus An Maori 2nd = 10 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 2 Jaden Gil 4th = 9 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Lagoon Mist | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Mist 2nd = 1 Warringal Miss 3rd = 4 Ram Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Concubine | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Concubine 2nd = 3 Way Too Easy 3rd = 6 Liming 4th = 12 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Some Stone | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Some Stone 2nd = 6 Stashedbytheriver 3rd = 2 Julius Bardon 4th = 4 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Boston Heart | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Boston Heart 2nd = 2 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 3 Joe Joe 4th = 8 Shandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 7 Lovetodream | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lovetodream 2nd = 6 Going To California 3rd = 5 Guptas Cullen 4th = 11 Dalness Xchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Mylina Shakey | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Mylina Shakey 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Surf 3rd = 8 Cosmic George 4th = 5 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 10 Luciana Girl | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:10 | 1st = 10 Luciana Girl 2nd = 12 Rocket Monkey 3rd = 6 Grand Peril 4th = 8 Bowies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 6 Boston Lightning 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 5 Blackie Chan 4th = 4 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Londonderry Air | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Londonderry Air 2nd = 8 Bobby Al 3rd = 9 Tantella 4th = 6 Cotta Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Angrist | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Angrist 2nd = 6 Blaze Me 3rd = 7 Magical Bazz 4th = 1 Noble Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Yogi | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Yogi 2nd = 10 Truly High 3rd = 9 Shaq 4th = 2 Il Nostro Amico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Cheap Tint | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Cheap Tint 2nd = 6 Grand Cru 3rd = 4 Wilusi Blues 4th = 2 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Cass Cass | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Cass Cass 2nd = 5 See Him Run 3rd = 2 Flying Holly 4th = 1 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 Monbet | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Monbet 2nd = 4 Harriet Of Mot 3rd = 12 Marcoola 4th = 6 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Bigtime Rise | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 3 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 5 Allegro Power 4th = 7 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 4 Pears | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Pears 2nd = 3 Beau In Chains 3rd = 10 Shades Of Pearl 4th = 1 Split The Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 9 Wanted Lady | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Wanted Lady 2nd = 12 Spoken Word 3rd = 13 The Way You Move 4th = 14 Victory Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Break The Code | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Break The Code 2nd = 3 Wise Harry 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Swage 4th = 2 Patchie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 7 Rideitlikeustoleit | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Rideitlikeustoleit 2nd = 1 Powerball 3rd = 3 Little Haast 4th = 5 Itsa Keepa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Ameares | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Ameares 2nd = 6 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 1 Tiza Nightmare 4th = 7 Wandin Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Toddy | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Toddy 2nd = 6 Thrilling Surge 3rd = 4 To The Bank 4th = 1 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Courageous Cruz | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 3 Cleaver Greene 3rd = 1 Soho Cruise 4th = 5 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Just A Dot | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 3 Just A Dot 2nd = 1 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 6 Swift Bunny 4th = 5 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 8 Have Faith In Me 3rd = 3 Field Marshal 4th = 4 Christen Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Anaheim | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Anaheim 2nd = 11 Red Velvet Swing 3rd = 4 Hovering 4th = 1 Betelgeuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 8 Zupaflirt | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Zupaflirt 2nd = 5 Santiago 3rd = 4 All the Way 4th = 1 Double Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Allegro Gun | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Allegro Gun 2nd = 6 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 4 Downgrade King 4th = 1 Just As Gentle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Mr Conductor | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Conductor 2nd = 11 Sheralee 3rd = 7 Fascinate 4th = 5 El Bee Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Secret Choice | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Secret Choice 2nd = 4 Power Sensation 3rd = 5 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 10 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 6 Bigtime Lady 3rd = 7 Magic Maria 4th = 5 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Whata Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 Whata Diamond 2nd = 5 Dirty Dees 3rd = 2 Our Problem Child 4th = 3 Rockfromcork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 6 Meteora | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Meteora 2nd = 10 Solgaze 3rd = 2 Chivonne 4th = 3 Flying Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Dream About Me | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 9 Dream About Me 2nd = 5 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 6 Little Rascal 4th = 7 Piccadilly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Lady Isabella | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Lady Isabella 2nd = 6 Proven May 3rd = 8 Cudgees Myla 4th = 4 Foxy Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 2 Under The Thumb | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Under The Thumb 2nd = 11 Against The Wind 3rd = 7 Mossbridge 4th = 8 Spirit Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Stormy Days | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Stormy Days 2nd = 1 Slick Star 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 3 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Carmenize | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Carmenize 2nd = 7 Silvermist 3rd = 10 Mia Mamma 4th = 6 Radiant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Skipalong Kelly | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Skipalong Kelly 2nd = 2 Inky 3rd = 1 Lay Down Sally 4th = 4 Fish Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Umaga Rama | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Umaga Rama 2nd = 9 Scooters Rose 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 7 Cawbourne Serina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 10 Rylea Lass | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Rylea Lass 2nd = 7 Mirimbah 3rd = 11 Soho Ruby 4th = 8 Poignant Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:52 | 1st = 10 Twelve Monkeys 2nd = 1 Lisa Marie P 3rd = 8 All Lit Up 4th = 9 Lothario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Raweenie | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Raweenie 2nd = 2 Just A Peanut 3rd = 5 Pitch 4th = 7 Tiger Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:42 | 1st = 6 Smash Allegro 2nd = 8 Asteria 3rd = 7 Frappucino 4th = 5 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 3 Flash Suggestion | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:38 | 1st = 3 Flash Suggestion 2nd = 4 Ellerstina 3rd = 9 Galisini 4th = 7 Plowshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Tomdor | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Tomdor 2nd = 3 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 7 Whered She Go 4th = 2 Inclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Alcudia | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Alcudia 2nd = 9 Devilskin 3rd = 8 Kentaro Baxter 4th = 5 Fox In Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 10 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:17 | 1st = 10 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 9 Shes A Flyin 3rd = 5 Never Say Never 4th = 3 Cmeerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 3 Kaylah Blueblood 3rd = 2 Manu Rama 4th = 8 Rally Sarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 9 Asoma | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 12:03 | 1st = 9 Asoma 2nd = 4 Penny Perfect 3rd = 7 Eyes Wide Shut 4th = 6 What A Deeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 3 Rosa Tee 3rd = 4 Dont Mention It 4th = 2 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 3 Lavros Texas | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 11:42 | 1st = 3 Lavros Texas 2nd = 6 Jean Sebastien 3rd = 7 Tui Nova 4th = 13 Allineedisamiracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 9 Gottagetmywoohoo | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 11:30 | 1st = 9 Gottagetmywoohoo 2nd = 6 Kolaman 3rd = 4 Saperavious 4th = 10 Zah Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 5 Mr Mojito | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 11:07 | 1st = 5 Mr Mojito 2nd = 4 Ears Burning 3rd = 6 Usain Colt 4th = 3 Smarter Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Somethings Burning | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 10:57 | 1st = 1 Somethings Burning 2nd = 6 Big Kahuna 3rd = 2 Gallant Dan 4th = 3 Pinsgold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 8 Vincent | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 10:32 | 1st = 8 Vincent 2nd = 12 Boults On Fire 3rd = 5 Pirate Bay 4th = 1 Stompem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Show Maccool | ||
Mon Oct 24 2016 10:22 | 1st = 1 Show Maccool 2nd = 7 Villa Elba 3rd = 2 Lifesahighway 4th = 5 Lady Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Velucci | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 23:47 | 1st = 2 Velucci 2nd = 8 Scooby Roo 3rd = 1 Stray Arc 4th = 7 Janine Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Acheron | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 23:25 | 1st = 8 Acheron 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 7 Ikaku Bale 4th = 6 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Elrond Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Elrond Bale 2nd = 8 Ninghan Express 3rd = 6 Jackdell 4th = 1 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Lenient | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 23:02 | 1st = 2 Lenient 2nd = 6 Well Deserved 3rd = 4 Prettygirl Lassie 4th = 3 Be Good Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:59 | 1st = 6 Penny Monelli 2nd = 1 Fun Boss 3rd = 4 Teddy Monelli 4th = 3 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Downtoafineart | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:54 | 1st = 4 Downtoafineart 2nd = 1 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 8 Snowball Mackenzie 4th = 10 Has Answered All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Paddys Magic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Paddys Magic 2nd = 6 Magic Coups 3rd = 5 Toshulan 4th = 8 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Waynesfirst | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Waynesfirst 2nd = 2 Magic Too 3rd = 6 The Nature Boy 4th = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Kittys Machine | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Kittys Machine 2nd = 3 Time To Dazl 3rd = 7 No Apologies 4th = 4 Eurelias Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 3 Pepper Fire 3rd = 4 Bob Monelli 4th = 1 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Leannes Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Leannes Boy 2nd = 1 Sashas Dream 3rd = 4 Valley Ess Jay 4th = 6 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Who Took Johny | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Who Took Johny 2nd = 2 Molly Chapta 3rd = 5 Brolly Bale 4th = 6 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Master Jaxon | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Master Jaxon 2nd = 1 Suspicious Life 3rd = 3 King Lebron 4th = 7 Atlastalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Happy Digger | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Happy Digger 2nd = 3 Zipping Prince 3rd = 1 Zulu Power 4th = 8 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Some Stone | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Some Stone 2nd = 6 Pure Theatre 3rd = 1 Rip It Up Sister 4th = 5 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Weblec Belle 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 8 West On Sally 4th = 5 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 9 Glenfield Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 9 Glenfield Boy 2nd = 4 Eagle Falls 3rd = 1 Magic Mike 4th = 5 Zulu Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 My Trial By Jury | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 4 Ina Great Place 3rd = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 2 Tutu Bene Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Electromagnetic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Electromagnetic 2nd = 3 Promises Kept 3rd = 2 Doobstar 4th = 6 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 4 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:02 | 1st = 4 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 5 Six Sense 3rd = 1 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Three Ways | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Three Ways 2nd = 4 Lanista 3rd = 2 Takachanceonharry 4th = 1 Narreeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Le Perro | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Le Perro 2nd = 7 Enrage 3rd = 1 Zipping Vixen 4th = 3 Punk Da Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Rosette | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:54 | 1st = 7 Rosette 2nd = 3 All Inn Africa 3rd = 5 Miss Gracie 4th = 1 Sticka Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Coldplay Road | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Coldplay Road 2nd = 2 Coringa Delight 3rd = 1 Always Amy 4th = 9 Linyanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Mista Shark | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Mista Shark 2nd = 7 Southern Gnp 3rd = 6 Donovan Bromac 4th = 5 Bolshevic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Jilly Keeping | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 4 Amberscent 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre 4th = 5 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Bee A Lassie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 8 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 3 Sosogood 4th = 6 Waikare Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 3 Ring The Bell 4th = 1 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Notorious Thief | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:39 | 1st = 7 Notorious Thief 2nd = 4 Slick Skye 3rd = 8 My Boy Chris 4th = 1 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lucia Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 9 Vader 3rd = 11 Swarovski 4th = 4 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Lika Zircon | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Lika Zircon 2nd = 5 Body And Soul 3rd = 7 Tanks Punk 4th = 3 Camden Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Firenze | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:34 | 1st = 9 Firenze 2nd = 7 Evils Afoot 3rd = 1 Pictures Of Paris 4th = 3 Villers Bretonneux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Another Blue | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Another Blue 2nd = 5 Miss Vane 3rd = 4 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 3 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Egodan | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Egodan 2nd = 1 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 3 Burnaholeinmypocket 4th = 4 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Wizard Fun | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Wizard Fun 2nd = 2 Never In Kansas 3rd = 4 Crashing Packs 4th = 6 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Mach Time | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Mach Time 2nd = 8 Bettor As 3rd = 1 Raffaello 4th = 5 William H Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Agora | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Agora 2nd = 4 Chelsea Star 3rd = 1 Nandine Road 4th = 2 Worth The Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Abdullah Dixie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Abdullah Dixie 2nd = 6 Teddy Rose 3rd = 3 Ima Sannette 4th = 1 Vinnie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Natural | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Natural 2nd = 4 Sunset Tour 3rd = 12 On Thunder Road 4th = 10 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Allen Oregon | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Allen Oregon 2nd = 6 Allen Portland 3rd = 1 Lord Kitchener 4th = 8 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Opus Forte | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:17 | 1st = 6 Opus Forte 2nd = 4 Sweet Lolly 3rd = 7 Be Two Bomber 4th = 2 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Stylish Shiela | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Stylish Shiela 2nd = 5 Cams Victories 3rd = 7 All Hail Caesar 4th = 6 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 6 Takedown 3rd = 3 Ritza Rossi 4th = 4 One Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Temporary Use | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:09 | 1st = 11 Temporary Use 2nd = 9 Dixie Trix 3rd = 12 Spare The Price 4th = 6 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Ataraxia | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Ataraxia 2nd = 7 Farce Allen 3rd = 5 Cosmic Spur 4th = 8 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 10 Forever Candy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:04 | 1st = 10 Forever Candy 2nd = 9 Kissofdeath 3rd = 5 The Know It All 4th = 3 Imaculatconception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Jaycee | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Jaycee 2nd = 5 Guessed Out 3rd = 4 Evers Bale 4th = 3 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Spirited Quality | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Spirited Quality 2nd = 8 Take A Monkey 3rd = 9 Loves To Run 4th = 4 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Nickys Idol | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Nickys Idol 2nd = 8 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 1 Royal Knockout 4th = 9 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Dundee Osprey | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 6 Kilty Express 3rd = 9 Allen Marky 4th = 1 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 American Angel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 American Angel 2nd = 9 Im Zuleika 3rd = 1 White Eagle 4th = 6 Our Magical Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 10 So Choosy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 10 So Choosy 2nd = 2 Gran Sabana 3rd = 8 Fizzically Wicked 4th = 9 Mcdinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Lerosa | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Lerosa 2nd = 8 Chiricahua 3rd = 4 Dekka Spectre 4th = 1 Blackfoot Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Tiggerlong Swage | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Swage 2nd = 4 Steel Fury 3rd = 7 Steady Walker 4th = 6 Kraken Tobias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Freyberg | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Freyberg 2nd = 8 Stormont Czar 3rd = 6 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 1 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:47 | 1st = 8 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 4 Funky Punk 3rd = 5 Bessy Boo 4th = 6 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Das Tanga | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Das Tanga 2nd = 7 Zoom Rah 3rd = 1 Lachys Luck 4th = 8 Slats And Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 3 Ace To Play 3rd = 9 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 2 Blackntan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Jahimia | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:39 | 1st = 7 Jahimia 2nd = 8 Sure You Can 3rd = 4 Pebble Bay 4th = 6 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 The Pacman | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 The Pacman 2nd = 9 Smokin Bird 3rd = 3 Supaliner 4th = 7 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 8 Reichenbach 3rd = 2 Liam 4th = 1 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Border Cross | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Border Cross 2nd = 5 Magic Maddie 3rd = 1 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 10 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Master Grey | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Master Grey 2nd = 6 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 7 Restless Heart 4th = 1 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Hickstead | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Hickstead 2nd = 12 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 6 Wantalinga Dream 4th = 1 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Spider Gleeson | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Spider Gleeson 2nd = 5 Vidi Vici 3rd = 7 Tua 4th = 3 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Nowuseemegirl | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Nowuseemegirl 2nd = 9 Kissmecougar 3rd = 3 Four Heartbeats 4th = 8 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 American Monster 3rd = 3 Shima Song 4th = 5 Bears Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Balco Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Balco Boy 2nd = 3 Cha Cha Choix 3rd = 10 Secrets Surround 4th = 9 Broken Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Campos China | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Campos China 2nd = 7 Browza Bob 3rd = 6 Fifteen Forty 4th = 5 Goodwil Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 7 Quick Turn 3rd = 3 Take To The Sky 4th = 10 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Quizzical | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Quizzical 2nd = 6 Funky Pirate 3rd = 1 Locknane Eve 4th = 2 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Alota Future | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Alota Future 2nd = 3 Sneakin Out 3rd = 5 Jimmy Brute 4th = 7 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Cheap Tint | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Cheap Tint 2nd = 8 Big Gorilla 3rd = 5 Machtwister 4th = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Better Call Sloy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 6 Humble Gun 3rd = 3 Glen Eric 4th = 7 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Karloo Kix 2nd = 4 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 9 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 5 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Andos Mac 2nd = 5 Runway Idole 3rd = 6 Moonstone Kahn 4th = 1 Lochinvar Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Free Will | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:03 | 1st = 4 Free Will 2nd = 10 Im A Player 3rd = 5 Image Of Courage 4th = 12 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Chevy Prince | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Chevy Prince 2nd = 8 Midnite Party 3rd = 6 Forced Exit 4th = 1 Five Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Slice Of Heaven | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Slice Of Heaven 2nd = 1 Artiflash 3rd = 2 Mista Lombo 4th = 7 Rocknroll Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Lani Bale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lani Bale 2nd = 5 Nitrology 3rd = 4 Abed Bale 4th = 1 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Somewhereonlyiknow | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Somewhereonlyiknow 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 1 Tiza Wish 4th = 3 Bouchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Cincinnati Juice | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Cincinnati Juice 2nd = 1 Sizeable 3rd = 7 Rugged Justice 4th = 5 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:55 | 2nd = 5 Abitazar 3rd = 4 Code One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 9 Kayenta | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 9 Kayenta 2nd = 5 Abitazar 3rd = 4 Code One 4th = 11 Trust No One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 8 Ritza Red 3rd = 3 Bigbad Angus 4th = 2 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Mothers Angel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Mothers Angel 2nd = 13 Lethal Promise 3rd = 7 Vega Star 4th = 1 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 7 Nadal 3rd = 2 Chaser 4th = 8 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tammy Baxter | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 8 Ya Welcome 3rd = 9 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 6 Belron Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Barney Fella | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Barney Fella 2nd = 3 Keayang Storm 3rd = 7 Whenmechief 4th = 5 Sir Julian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Robs Return | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Robs Return 2nd = 3 Skoozy Please 3rd = 5 Sketchy Lass 4th = 1 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fioki | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Fioki 2nd = 10 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 1 Major Kiwi 4th = 5 Big Spending Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Hit The Highway | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Hit The Highway 2nd = 3 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 7 Macalister Ike 4th = 4 Ethla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Atomic Blonde | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Atomic Blonde 2nd = 5 Tosca Jack 3rd = 8 Saint Stormy 4th = 3 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Unique Motive | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Unique Motive 2nd = 1 Are You There 3rd = 5 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 3 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Franco | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Franco 2nd = 3 Seize Power 3rd = 1 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 8 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Thursday Special | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Thursday Special 2nd = 5 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 2 Too Good Thommo 4th = 4 Midnight Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Big Chicken | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Big Chicken 2nd = 3 Miss Delaware 3rd = 2 Amani 4th = 1 No Sparkle Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Mud Kipper | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Mud Kipper 2nd = 2 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 5 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 1 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 8 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 7 Supriya 3rd = 4 The Plainsman 4th = 5 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Jeteye Junior | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Jeteye Junior 2nd = 3 Avatar Fox 3rd = 6 Chasing Da Tail 4th = 1 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Live Fast | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Live Fast 2nd = 14 Pirelli Princess 3rd = 16 Clandestine Affair 4th = 6 Ive Got Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 7 Wind Whistler 3rd = 1 Lady Toy 4th = 2 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 3 Beach Front 3rd = 6 Heir Of King 4th = 8 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Forever Texas 2nd = 1 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 3 Stormfortheboys 4th = 5 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:13 | 2nd = 1 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Buddy The Weapon | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Buddy The Weapon 2nd = 3 Rock Lily 3rd = 6 Hyperactive 4th = 2 Bigbad Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 4 Flying Roar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Flying Roar 2nd = 8 Infathuated 3rd = 10 Royal Supreme 4th = 1 Bedamijo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Yanong 3rd = 8 Jack Walker 4th = 2 Brilliant Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Deucestar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Deucestar 2nd = 11 Booty Shake 3rd = 2 Ponderosa Su 4th = 1 Bad Boy Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Fleshing | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fleshing 2nd = 9 Mountain Belle 3rd = 3 Tonkels Star 4th = 7 Saint Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 West River | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 West River 2nd = 1 Stratavon Tom 3rd = 7 Pamela 4th = 5 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Trikala | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Trikala 2nd = 3 Tintinara 3rd = 11 Ideal Warrior 4th = 2 Real Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Nooree Dessa | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 1 Alota Amy 3rd = 7 Tarks Black Rose 4th = 3 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 4 Born Regal | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Born Regal 2nd = 8 Weekend Shadow 3rd = 3 Madam Ruler 4th = 6 Our Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Caco Potion | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Caco Potion 2nd = 3 Bryden Lady 3rd = 1 Har 4th = 7 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Centrico | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:46 | 1st = 4 Centrico 2nd = 2 Zip Zip Opal 3rd = 3 Veerhoff 4th = 1 Chasing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Murano | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Murano 2nd = 2 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 7 Midnight Prowler 4th = 8 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Usurper | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Usurper 2nd = 8 Multicam Belle 3rd = 1 Zipper It Patsy 4th = 6 Ida Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 12 Lightning Bob | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:36 | 1st = 12 Lightning Bob 2nd = 7 Love This Dragon 3rd = 5 Rollon Baby Belle 4th = 10 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Stable Secret | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Stable Secret 2nd = 9 Recoiled 3rd = 2 Spin Da Wheels 4th = 4 Regal Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Right As Rain | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Right As Rain 2nd = 2 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 6 Bentaxle 4th = 7 Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Dirty Diesel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 2 Our Fabiolla 3rd = 8 Popeye Village 4th = 5 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Zambora Cross 2nd = 1 Fabstar 3rd = 4 Go Good Riddance 4th = 6 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 War Arrow | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 War Arrow 2nd = 1 Berisha 3rd = 8 Elite Quiver 4th = 3 Knock Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Alotbettor | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Alotbettor 2nd = 9 Blow A Cloud 3rd = 2 Sports Chaton 4th = 1 El Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Frankenreiter | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Frankenreiter 2nd = 5 Firing Pin 3rd = 4 Brawny Boy Dash 4th = 3 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 9 Monarkmac 3rd = 6 Purple Royale 4th = 3 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Sheza Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Sheza Ruler 2nd = 1 Strong Step 3rd = 8 Chases Legend 4th = 2 Sharp Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 2 Oreillys Crumpet | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Crumpet 2nd = 6 The Karnup Kid 3rd = 8 Do You Do 4th = 1 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Elantris | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Elantris 2nd = 8 Whats In Store 3rd = 1 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 6 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Selfie | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Selfie 2nd = 7 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 6 Starwood 4th = 12 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Lady Ell Aye | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Lady Ell Aye 2nd = 1 Ablissfullgift 3rd = 5 All Our Zuri 4th = 11 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Just A Limerick | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Just A Limerick 2nd = 7 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 2 Tiger Rum 4th = 8 Reno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Juendis | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Juendis 2nd = 9 Cool Image 3rd = 2 Crusoe 4th = 8 Big Setup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Diamond Flush | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:56 | 1st = 4 Diamond Flush 2nd = 8 Satans Gift 3rd = 9 Gear Up 4th = 2 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Our Leo | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:53 | 1st = 11 Our Leo 2nd = 2 B D Windermere 3rd = 1 Katy Perry 4th = 3 My Guy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Are You | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Are You 2nd = 2 Kraken Suzie 3rd = 1 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 3 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:46 | 1st = 3 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 11 Majors Blue Jean 3rd = 4 Only In Rome 4th = 8 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 19 Roselli Sting | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:41 | 1st = 19 Roselli Sting 2nd = 1 I Bought A Horse 3rd = 14 Arkham Knight 4th = 7 One More Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Black Noaki | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Black Noaki 2nd = 2 Silver Evie 3rd = 3 Mums Magic 4th = 4 Wet Weekend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 1 Zeinite | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Zeinite 2nd = 4 Beach Bound 3rd = 6 Lady Of Substance 4th = 3 The Girl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Velocity Ally | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Velocity Ally 2nd = 1 Frosty Zero 3rd = 2 Without Fail 4th = 8 Diamond Robyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Pure Luck | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Pure Luck 2nd = 13 Real Princess 3rd = 5 Batten 4th = 7 Star Picket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 12 Hellbent | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:25 | 1st = 12 Hellbent 2nd = 1 Sheidel 3rd = 15 Sunday Escape 4th = 7 Inznout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Forever Diamonds | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Forever Diamonds 2nd = 1 Bayella 3rd = 5 Kensington Abbey 4th = 2 Scottish Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Street Royale | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:18 | 1st = 5 Street Royale 2nd = 6 Another Mans Gain 3rd = 7 Scarlet Ice 4th = 2 Kiss The Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 10 Extensible | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 10 Extensible 2nd = 3 Bullrush 3rd = 8 Oreillys Revenge 4th = 1 Dylans Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 9 - 1 Decoupez | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:11 | 1st = 1 Decoupez 2nd = 12 Tiamo Grace 3rd = 3 Hes A Genius 4th = 10 Oh Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Gambled | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Gambled 2nd = 10 Blooming Tycoon 3rd = 1 Halls Creek 4th = 14 Star Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 10 Karlovasi | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 17:03 | 1st = 10 Karlovasi 2nd = 6 Our Exchange 3rd = 8 Sandhill Warrior 4th = 7 Outlandish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 The Gavel | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:59 | 1st = 9 The Gavel 2nd = 6 Sayrien 3rd = 2 Silom Road 4th = 7 Star Of The Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 7 He Or She 3rd = 11 Lucia Valentina 4th = 5 Jacquinot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 10 Carnelian | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:53 | 1st = 10 Carnelian 2nd = 1 Count Kala 3rd = 7 Rocker Chick 4th = 4 Redlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 8 Mr Jetset | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Mr Jetset 2nd = 16 Starocity 3rd = 6 Fire Within 4th = 10 Legendary Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Proxy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Proxy 2nd = 3 All Too Much 3rd = 4 Dance Master 4th = 12 Friarbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 7 Corey | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Corey 2nd = 4 Kylies Rocking 3rd = 10 Roman Silver 4th = 9 Clipaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Zocalos | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Zocalos 2nd = 8 Tigra 3rd = 2 Glow Torch 4th = 9 Im A Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Moral Victory | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Moral Victory 2nd = 7 Caped Crusader 3rd = 3 Cosmic Cube 4th = 5 Old North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 8 - 10 Honey Bunch | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:31 | 1st = 10 Honey Bunch 2nd = 6 Jims Special 3rd = 5 Humorous Bet 4th = 4 Unabashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Amata | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Amata 2nd = 5 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 6 Media Maid 4th = 3 Choice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 9 Metro Cowboy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:23 | 1st = 9 Metro Cowboy 2nd = 14 Sharkpeace 3rd = 2 Galaxy Gazer 4th = 10 Municipality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 7 Lad About Town | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Lad About Town 2nd = 9 Bodalay 3rd = 2 Long Juan Feng 4th = 8 Peter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Bon Aurum | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 11 Bon Aurum 2nd = 7 Voodoo Lad 3rd = 4 Fast N Rocking 4th = 12 Thames Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 7 Black Lilly | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Black Lilly 2nd = 9 Saxzee Legs 3rd = 5 Argyle Express 4th = 3 Booyah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Last Sight | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Last Sight 2nd = 10 Rising Luck 3rd = 6 Raffinato 4th = 2 Deconstructed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Charlestown | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Charlestown 2nd = 2 Verdello Blue 3rd = 3 Dust Me Off 4th = 6 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 1 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:59 | 1st = 1 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 7 Gold Torque 3rd = 5 Jack The Ringer 4th = 3 Purrvosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Royals | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Royals 2nd = 2 Soldiers Secret 3rd = 3 Bomber Brown 4th = 10 Spellrocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 10 Dixie Blossoms 3rd = 4 Pearls 4th = 9 Denmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 7 - 3 Pemberley | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Pemberley 2nd = 2 Master Zephyr 3rd = 6 Diamond Duke 4th = 1 Manndawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Be The Magic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Be The Magic 2nd = 12 Tins Pocket 3rd = 3 Sippinbundy 4th = 11 Temple Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Tidy Prophet | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Tidy Prophet 2nd = 2 Miss Joolia 3rd = 6 Hazy Lane 4th = 10 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Nassak | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Nassak 2nd = 13 Wild Ava 3rd = 4 Miss Elly May 4th = 9 Alert By Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Sacred Elixir | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sacred Elixir 2nd = 11 Revolving Door 3rd = 8 Wazzenme 4th = 3 Seaburge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 3 Van Island | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Van Island 2nd = 6 Lady Emily 3rd = 2 Braquo 4th = 1 Gharry Wallah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 9 Bidii Babe | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Bidii Babe 2nd = 3 Comic Story 3rd = 14 Passion In Flight 4th = 4 Khaleeq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Minus Looks | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Minus Looks 2nd = 10 Caipirinha 3rd = 8 Cool Knight 4th = 1 Speeding Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 3 Larrikan Prince | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Larrikan Prince 2nd = 9 Night Thief 3rd = 1 Adam Will Do 4th = 6 Up There Kawana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Aussie Bob | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Aussie Bob 2nd = 1 Amadeo 3rd = 3 Bedisguised 4th = 9 Mirka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Veladero | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Veladero 2nd = 8 Honeywine 3rd = 1 Prized Icon 4th = 4 Retaliation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 6 - 5 Our Sevira | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:11 | 1st = 5 Our Sevira 2nd = 3 The Big Labrownski 3rd = 1 Rose Of Texas 4th = 2 Caesars Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Deepest | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Deepest 2nd = 11 Hidden Love 3rd = 5 Destiva 4th = 13 Positive Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 10 Embraceable You | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Embraceable You 2nd = 2 Trickle Down 3rd = 6 Pacquiao 4th = 18 Knights Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Gold Denari | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Gold Denari 2nd = 8 Hidden Fortune 3rd = 2 Crafted 4th = 3 Enki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Fox Tales | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:59 | 1st = 9 Fox Tales 2nd = 4 Coolotta 3rd = 7 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 2 Run Louie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 14 Legless Veuve | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:55 | 1st = 14 Legless Veuve 2nd = 4 La Luna Rossa 3rd = 6 Sword Of Light 4th = 5 I Am A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 2 Star Lightning | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Star Lightning 2nd = 4 Our Bay Roe 3rd = 3 Wahkeena 4th = 6 Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 6 Londehero | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Londehero 2nd = 9 Big Tree 3rd = 2 Saluter 4th = 3 Hidden Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 13 Shes Poppy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:44 | 1st = 13 Shes Poppy 2nd = 2 Zartan 3rd = 14 Mendip 4th = 6 Gordys Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Someday One Day | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:43 | 1st = 3 Someday One Day 2nd = 2 Crowder 3rd = 11 Miss Meika 4th = 17 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 8 Arts Got A Gun | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Arts Got A Gun 2nd = 5 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 3 Fabry 4th = 2 Opera Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 1 Orion 3rd = 3 Gold Bundle 4th = 5 King Dejour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Impending | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Impending 2nd = 2 Divine Prophet 3rd = 3 Good Standing 4th = 7 Cellarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 5 - 7 Revanche | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:31 | 1st = 7 Revanche 2nd = 11 Bens Spirit 3rd = 8 Ruby Eyes 4th = 6 Harties Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Weekend Winner | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 Weekend Winner 2nd = 6 Splendid Stryker 3rd = 5 Mcgill 4th = 1 Kazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 The Soultaker | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 The Soultaker 2nd = 10 Hello Mlady 3rd = 4 Mongolianlightning 4th = 1 Xiong Feng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Pepper The Pin | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Pepper The Pin 2nd = 6 Fine Approach 3rd = 5 Boys Getaround Him 4th = 1 Magic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Skillful | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Skillful 2nd = 9 Raise An Army 3rd = 1 Rogue Missile 4th = 6 Stand Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Portion Control | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Portion Control 2nd = 6 Kifaah 3rd = 5 Hierarchal 4th = 2 So Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Magic I Am | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:08 | 1st = 5 Magic I Am 2nd = 10 Lady Duporth 3rd = 6 Gypsy Secret 4th = 3 Ultimate Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 10 Red Sunset | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 10 Red Sunset 2nd = 9 Kingiesstar 3rd = 3 Cheese Maker 4th = 2 Superturf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Wavehill Spur | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Wavehill Spur 2nd = 4 Dagorlad 3rd = 3 Shrewd Gamble 4th = 8 Reunion Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 5 Lobban Dynamite | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Lobban Dynamite 2nd = 7 Tectonics 3rd = 8 Rodeo Destiny 4th = 10 Orthies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Zenalicious | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Zenalicious 2nd = 2 Invincibella 3rd = 3 Overstep 4th = 11 Pecans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 The Wild Side | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 The Wild Side 2nd = 4 Arrayanes 3rd = 3 Waving 4th = 7 A Burst Of Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 4 - 1 Angry Gee | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:56 | 1st = 1 Angry Gee 2nd = 5 Danuki 3rd = 3 Jose Wales 4th = 6 Richman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 15 Trust Misty | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:52 | 1st = 15 Trust Misty 2nd = 6 Suncansing 3rd = 13 Fairy Dancer 4th = 10 Pillsbury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 14 Chachar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:49 | 1st = 14 Chachar 2nd = 5 Bao Shan Magic 3rd = 4 Go Nicholas 4th = 11 Shebang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Urban Ruler | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 2 Urban Ruler 2nd = 1 Morvada 3rd = 6 Ace Attack 4th = 5 Fully Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Coco Rio | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:44 | 1st = 7 Coco Rio 2nd = 3 Sovereign Wealth 3rd = 5 Lucienne 4th = 6 A Snip Of Cyndy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Royal Rapture | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Royal Rapture 2nd = 6 Mihany 3rd = 5 Bring Something 4th = 7 Mr Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Privlaka | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:33 | 1st = 9 Privlaka 2nd = 8 Alpen Rose 3rd = 11 Beau Jet 4th = 5 Flying Riddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 1 Saint Emilion | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:32 | 1st = 1 Saint Emilion 2nd = 9 Watch Your Man 3rd = 5 Woodsman 4th = 3 Our King Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 4 Star Of Zizou | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:29 | 1st = 4 Star Of Zizou 2nd = 5 My Moochie 3rd = 2 Gold Beret 4th = 1 Pat Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 Distinctive Look | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Distinctive Look 2nd = 8 Shotgun Roulette 3rd = 9 Not For Export 4th = 10 Sadhika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 3 - 12 Marin County | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:21 | 1st = 12 Marin County 2nd = 8 Monaco Countess 3rd = 9 Reward For Glory 4th = 4 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Tofu Mick | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Tofu Mick 2nd = 2 The Management 3rd = 4 Heza Demon 4th = 7 Night Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 9 Ronchi | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:14 | 1st = 9 Ronchi 2nd = 7 Underthemoonlight 3rd = 2 Statham 4th = 1 Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Name The Day | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:13 | 1st = 3 Name The Day 2nd = 2 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 5 Dane Hussler 4th = 6 Maconsilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Nothing Box | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Nothing Box 2nd = 8 Prince Morpheus 3rd = 4 Loud Enough 4th = 6 Mozarts Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Almandin | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Almandin 2nd = 4 Assign 3rd = 5 Black Tomahawk 4th = 7 Olonera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Nicconi Leggera | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Nicconi Leggera 2nd = 3 Bithard 3rd = 4 Double Superlative 4th = 8 Falkirk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 4 Bonniegirl | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Bonniegirl 2nd = 1 Heni 3rd = 9 Te Hana 4th = 8 Its Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 4 Dreamalina | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:54 | 1st = 4 Dreamalina 2nd = 2 Lost Dynasty 3rd = 5 Cheryl Anne Can 4th = 7 Kaleb Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Allergic | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Allergic 2nd = 1 Junoob 3rd = 3 Alegria 4th = 5 Zero To Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 2 - 5 Surf Coast | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Surf Coast 2nd = 6 Wild Cavalier 3rd = 12 Lifes A Gamble 4th = 2 Borris In Ossory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Cheeky Boy | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:39 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Boy 2nd = 9 Promises 3rd = 8 Maid Of Steel 4th = 1 Kaharau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Grincheux | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Grincheux 2nd = 4 Determined Lass 3rd = 3 Precocious 4th = 6 Nouvelle Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Super Cash | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Super Cash 2nd = 9 Mossin Around 3rd = 10 Grey Street 4th = 2 Take Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Denoninator | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:23 | 1st = 4 Denoninator 2nd = 3 Mr One Eleven 3rd = 7 San Telmo 4th = 1 Anton En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Mccullum | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 11 Mccullum 2nd = 3 Henree Winkler 3rd = 12 Art Deco 4th = 6 Hotshot Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Antonio Giuseppe | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Antonio Giuseppe 2nd = 4 More To Gain 3rd = 2 Four Carat 4th = 5 Salthouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murtoa Race 1 - 3 Sheriff John Stone | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Sheriff John Stone 2nd = 12 Rat With Goldtooth 3rd = 2 Gratwick 4th = 7 Bonus Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 4 Doiknowyou | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 12:04 | 1st = 4 Doiknowyou 2nd = 8 Illav Bubbles 3rd = 11 Waja 4th = 6 Opera Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Beautys Rose | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 11:46 | 1st = 5 Beautys Rose 2nd = 8 Effectav 3rd = 13 Sakura 4th = 7 Nom De Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Pacorus | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 11:29 | 1st = 4 Pacorus 2nd = 6 Megablast 3rd = 5 Perfect Start 4th = 7 Zafrenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 3 Terracotta Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 11:11 | 1st = 3 Terracotta Warrior 2nd = 8 Madame Defarge 3rd = 1 Popcorn 4th = 12 Rascallion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 12 Veearma | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 10:54 | 1st = 12 Veearma 2nd = 8 Irish Mist 3rd = 4 My Giddy Aunt 4th = 10 Belle Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 8 Just Sugar | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 10:36 | 1st = 8 Just Sugar 2nd = 9 Piece Of Kate 3rd = 1 Unconquered 4th = 5 Always Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Classy Diamond | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Classy Diamond 2nd = 2 Komondo 3rd = 8 Silent Wind 4th = 7 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Calahan Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Calahan Rocks 2nd = 8 Shes Loretta 3rd = 4 Cadillac Style 4th = 7 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Ona Happy Note | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 0:10 | 1st = 11 Ona Happy Note 2nd = 7 Plati 3rd = 8 Zacharia 4th = 4 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Sat Sep 24 2016 0:02 | 1st = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 2 Stoker Up 4th = 6 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 8 Downlight 3rd = 5 Trusted 4th = 4 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Busby Boy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Busby Boy 2nd = 1 Ritas Moment 3rd = 8 Roundboys Ace 4th = 2 Fatto A Mano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Whos Got Class | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Class 2nd = 1 Pheodora 3rd = 8 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 6 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Illiad Allen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Illiad Allen 2nd = 8 Miss Gracie 3rd = 4 Run Ollie Run 4th = 2 Topper Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Wild Aaron | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Wild Aaron 2nd = 6 Attilius 3rd = 4 Whos Got It 4th = 1 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Dozer Lad | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:32 | 1st = 10 Dozer Lad 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Jem 3rd = 2 Creative Rhythm 4th = 3 Gunsblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Lucky Tetris | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 5 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 3 Annunaki 4th = 1 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Blank Space | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Blank Space 2nd = 3 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 1 Lets Make Bail 4th = 4 Until Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Sisco Gillie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 5 Spelling Misteak 3rd = 7 Get Along Daisy 4th = 8 Snow Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Deadset Jet | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 22:04 | 1st = 7 Deadset Jet 2nd = 5 Topper Teretto 3rd = 1 Running Yards 4th = 6 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Ainsleys Dream | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:59 | 1st = 4 Ainsleys Dream 2nd = 7 Metro Princess 3rd = 1 Alemeria 4th = 3 Artizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 8 Sudoku Doll | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Doll 2nd = 5 Tarawi Max 3rd = 2 Earner Bob 4th = 6 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Coat Of Colours | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Coat Of Colours 2nd = 3 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 2 Sonic Monelli 4th = 8 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Space Emm | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:51 | 1st = 1 Space Emm 2nd = 2 Our First Lady 3rd = 6 Mr Banks 4th = 4 Bagpipes Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Your Shout Punk | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:43 | 1st = 6 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 1 Jack Walker 3rd = 8 Jai Alai 4th = 2 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Velocity Eclipse | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:39 | 1st = 7 Velocity Eclipse 2nd = 4 Spring Smirk 3rd = 2 Screen Siren 4th = 8 Leo Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Ignore The Noise | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Ignore The Noise 2nd = 3 Nuyorican Soul 3rd = 2 Dynamite Road 4th = 7 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Glory Daze | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Glory Daze 2nd = 2 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 4 Sullenberger 4th = 7 Indi Bapu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Creative Idea | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 3 Creative Idea 2nd = 6 Elle Driver 3rd = 7 Its All Bolony 4th = 8 Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 10 Bumper | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 10 Bumper 2nd = 6 Best Beau 3rd = 8 Mavreta 4th = 3 Chump Chop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Marley Bale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Marley Bale 2nd = 2 Lyka Allen 3rd = 1 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 6 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sophies Mate 2nd = 5 Focus And Speed 3rd = 8 Perfect Mum 4th = 4 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Will Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Will Keeping 2nd = 6 Lady Cersei 3rd = 3 Magic Cruiser 4th = 4 Marys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Avatar Thor | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:08 | 1st = 10 Avatar Thor 2nd = 1 Lopsided 3rd = 2 Blingified 4th = 7 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Razen Trouble | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Razen Trouble 2nd = 7 Getoutermyway 3rd = 8 Caesareal 4th = 9 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Shytown Hussler | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 4 Sachi 3rd = 1 Dyna Leroy 4th = 9 Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Sneaky Butcher | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Butcher 2nd = 5 Making Waves 3rd = 2 Black As Tar 4th = 7 Five Fat Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Amaroq | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Amaroq 2nd = 1 Ems Pride 3rd = 7 West On Daisy 4th = 4 Hey Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Artistic Chip | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Artistic Chip 2nd = 10 Readily 3rd = 8 Cold Stone 4th = 2 Betanotblink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Tactical Miss | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Tactical Miss 2nd = 1 Pacific Secret 3rd = 5 Cosmic Medusa 4th = 3 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Aunty Nellie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Aunty Nellie 2nd = 5 How Goods This 3rd = 6 Talk About It 4th = 8 Pia Pizaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 2 Irish Whip 3rd = 5 Nessa Shim 4th = 8 Aeroplane Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 1 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 3 Star Rosa 4th = 5 Drive Me Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Princess Demonic | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 7 Princess Demonic 2nd = 6 Langes Auto 3rd = 2 Lavende 4th = 3 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 8 That Chill Devine 3rd = 2 Sir Gest 4th = 9 Heres Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Fearless John | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Fearless John 2nd = 3 Tear It Down 3rd = 7 Pacific Impulse 4th = 4 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 My Dolly Diva | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 10 My Dolly Diva 2nd = 1 Underthekilt 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 7 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Eyes On You | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Eyes On You 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 7 Dr Bodacious 4th = 8 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 In The Bazza | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 In The Bazza 2nd = 5 Conrad 3rd = 8 Erasion 4th = 1 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Allwaysonourmind | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Allwaysonourmind 2nd = 2 Presidential Dude 3rd = 1 Courage Within 4th = 10 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Charlotte Grace | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:08 | 1st = 9 Charlotte Grace 2nd = 3 Flying Cash 3rd = 7 Iron Anda 4th = 5 Boda Boda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Dont Hold Back | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 8 The Shady One 3rd = 6 With Gusto 4th = 1 Kid Colossus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Diamond On Fire | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Diamond On Fire 2nd = 2 Onya Anna 3rd = 5 Moneypenny 4th = 4 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Magic Millah | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Magic Millah 2nd = 8 Oliver Benz 3rd = 5 Velocity Chris 4th = 2 Buena Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Vader | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Vader 2nd = 7 Merrylands Miss 3rd = 3 Oozing Potential 4th = 8 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Blue Not Black | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Blue Not Black 2nd = 1 Dami Gal 3rd = 8 Yentil Bale 4th = 5 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Wrangler Duke | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 8 Max Is Back 3rd = 10 Snoop Stride 4th = 1 Shes The Other One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Invictus Reign | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Invictus Reign 2nd = 6 Chief Bale 3rd = 4 Lucky Seed 4th = 9 Demon Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Little Makril | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Little Makril 2nd = 8 Sudoku Ace 3rd = 4 Chandon Hawke 4th = 9 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Hashtag | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:31 | 1st = 9 Hashtag 2nd = 1 Guerilla Warfare 3rd = 3 Wilma 4th = 5 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Diamond Vee | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Diamond Vee 2nd = 8 Sophies Pride 3rd = 7 Bills Reflection 4th = 5 Addictive Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 4 Tricky Tron 3rd = 9 Vicki Rose Hi 4th = 8 Tricksters Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Certainlywillbe | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 3 Counterfeit Cash 3rd = 4 Living Grand 4th = 6 Purple Reighn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Selynya Prince | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Selynya Prince 2nd = 2 Lektra Timon 3rd = 8 Zambora Cross 4th = 1 Steady Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 3 Tax Loophole 3rd = 6 Bronx Nation 4th = 5 Mack Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 My Guy Mac | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 My Guy Mac 2nd = 5 Keep On Moving 3rd = 2 Kapow Shannon 4th = 8 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Top Weight | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:11 | 1st = 2 Top Weight 2nd = 7 Don Lino 3rd = 10 Purple Hand 4th = 1 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Card Knight | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Card Knight 2nd = 1 All Settled 3rd = 6 Come On Board 4th = 2 Another Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Lady Olivia 2nd = 7 Pure Beauty 3rd = 5 Gumtree Kid 4th = 10 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Menames Daboss | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Menames Daboss 2nd = 12 Scenic Sky 3rd = 8 Starlight Storm 4th = 9 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Destini Mantello | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Destini Mantello 2nd = 8 Cordite Extra 3rd = 7 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 5 Maharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Charbellamia 2nd = 6 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 5 Carlo Scorcho 4th = 7 Wilby Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Mister Attitude | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Mister Attitude 2nd = 1 The Hairy Huntsman 3rd = 11 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 2 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Bluebells Rocker | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Bluebells Rocker 2nd = 5 Tweedle Dee 3rd = 4 Tweedle Dumb 4th = 3 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Grandson Luke | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Grandson Luke 2nd = 4 Plum Jam 3rd = 2 Interaction 4th = 9 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Sports Chaton | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:40 | 1st = 9 Sports Chaton 2nd = 10 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 4 Dot Ayou 4th = 3 Pantheon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Heres The Trump | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Heres The Trump 2nd = 8 Maximum Strike 3rd = 3 Windsor Prize 4th = 1 Demtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Divine King | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Divine King 2nd = 6 Jaylets Hunta 3rd = 4 Juscallmechief 4th = 3 Cullens Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Midnight Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:29 | 1st = 1 Midnight Kiss 2nd = 7 Schmickeydoo 3rd = 3 Londonderry Lass 4th = 2 Em Be Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Discoville | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Discoville 2nd = 7 Tycoon Target 3rd = 2 Skellig 4th = 6 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Perfect Bart 2nd = 8 Not Today Mate 3rd = 6 Night Time Lover 4th = 5 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Ontheneck | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Ontheneck 2nd = 4 Mac Sweet 3rd = 10 Annas Best 4th = 9 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Rickety Gate | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rickety Gate 2nd = 9 Jack Mounty 3rd = 7 Go Lakers Go 4th = 6 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Excel To Flow | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:10 | 1st = 4 Excel To Flow 2nd = 8 Another Vision 3rd = 5 Dazza Lee 4th = 3 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Athols Last Safari | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Athols Last Safari 2nd = 6 Premium Angus 3rd = 3 Mothers Angel 4th = 9 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Gorilla Eyes | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Gorilla Eyes 2nd = 8 Gold Total 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Looney 4th = 5 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Jersey | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Jersey 2nd = 3 Horeys Girl 3rd = 6 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Double Baileys | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 Double Baileys 2nd = 1 Midnight Montana 3rd = 9 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 6 Bhappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Glen Star | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:49 | 1st = 9 Glen Star 2nd = 10 Kimberley Lane 3rd = 2 Magic Wings 4th = 6 Skinny Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Come On Lou | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:46 | 1st = 2 Come On Lou 2nd = 5 Star Earner 3rd = 3 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 8 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Gold Shimmer | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Gold Shimmer 2nd = 1 Remember Berlin 3rd = 9 Formula Won 4th = 4 Jebel Musa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 New Abode | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 New Abode 2nd = 1 Paw Didemis 3rd = 5 Declans Boy 4th = 8 Cazorla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Real Intentions | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Real Intentions 2nd = 3 Come Cullect 3rd = 6 Poppy Cee 4th = 2 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Krisbar Fly Half | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Krisbar Fly Half 2nd = 2 Whipstick Chloe 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 4 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Sharp Gambler | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Sharp Gambler 2nd = 2 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 8 Bellyache 4th = 6 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Should Of Listen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Should Of Listen 2nd = 3 Lonesome Gun 3rd = 5 Karumba Blue 4th = 1 Mix Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Grande Uomo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Grande Uomo 2nd = 7 Lynchman 3rd = 8 Donny Jones 4th = 10 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 10 Simpatico | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:24 | 1st = 10 Simpatico 2nd = 2 Wise And Happy 3rd = 14 Princess Astro 4th = 9 Bit Of A Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:21 | 1st = 2 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 6 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 1 Crazy Vixon 4th = 4 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Roll em Sharky | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 2 Abbies Dream 3rd = 8 Little Horeys 4th = 7 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Coleta | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Coleta 2nd = 2 Castle Retreat 3rd = 3 Ysmael 4th = 4 Brackets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Upstate Fancy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 5 Jonos Pengala 3rd = 2 Mystagogy 4th = 7 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 13 Express Pass | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:08 | 1st = 13 Express Pass 2nd = 7 What A Curtainraiser 3rd = 10 Lethal Promise 4th = 4 Nippers Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 4 Tapestry Vision | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Tapestry Vision 2nd = 1 Orient Line 3rd = 10 Pakaya Prince 4th = 12 Polar Vortex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Last One Left | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Last One Left 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 4 Trons Son 4th = 1 Leica Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Magnus Cor | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Magnus Cor 2nd = 7 Magic I Am 3rd = 9 Nearctic Chiller 4th = 4 Hit The Road Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sudoku Flash | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 7 Valkyrie Candy 3rd = 10 Haras Sam 4th = 2 Day Time Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tommy Longstride | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Tommy Longstride 2nd = 1 Lily Latief 3rd = 3 Ebony Eclipse 4th = 2 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Gnotuk | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Gnotuk 2nd = 2 Itisgolden 3rd = 3 Ynobe Coby 4th = 8 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Premier Sprite | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Premier Sprite 2nd = 2 Gangster Miss 3rd = 5 Black Jillak 4th = 7 Saloot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Burradoo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Burradoo 2nd = 9 Madame Lily 3rd = 1 Lion Couchant 4th = 3 Skripchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Will He Hum | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Will He Hum 2nd = 5 Blucifer 3rd = 1 Raider Town 4th = 2 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 10 Red Fire Lady | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Red Fire Lady 2nd = 4 Core Breach 3rd = 1 Just Kappy 4th = 9 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Eling Feeling | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Eling Feeling 2nd = 5 Open Mind 3rd = 6 Fast Xara 4th = 3 Giddy Up Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 Samovare | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 10 Samovare 2nd = 2 Deadly Shot 3rd = 1 Swift Platinum 4th = 5 Melting Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Its An Illusion 2nd = 1 Why Not Les 3rd = 7 High Mission 4th = 5 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Mr Wonderful | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 7 Justa Hint 3rd = 6 First Course 4th = 11 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 La Wildy Man | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 La Wildy Man 2nd = 8 True Danger 3rd = 4 Evangelos 4th = 2 Nearctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Bambis Revenge | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Bambis Revenge 2nd = 7 Leadfinger 3rd = 2 Im Celestial 4th = 3 Black Paridise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Spirit Minded | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Spirit Minded 2nd = 2 Voodoo Blue Magic 3rd = 7 Good Intentions 4th = 1 Our Clarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Princess Emalys | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Agros Thunder 3rd = 8 Copper Miner 4th = 1 Fire In Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Keayang Mercedes | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:18 | 1st = 4 Keayang Mercedes 2nd = 1 Metrofromelle 3rd = 8 Our Sir Ivanhoe 4th = 7 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Stilettoed Vixen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 Stilettoed Vixen 2nd = 2 Lot Three Four One 3rd = 7 Chloes Comet 4th = 5 You Are Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Billiluna | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Billiluna 2nd = 6 Marmasette 3rd = 1 Proven Malibu 4th = 4 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 5 The Castle Kat | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 The Castle Kat 2nd = 10 Combat Dancer 3rd = 3 Kingsgrove 4th = 6 Wicked Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Utah Miss 2nd = 5 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 8 Burner Bant 4th = 6 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Regal Gleam | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Regal Gleam 2nd = 3 She Rules All 3rd = 4 Ominous Warning 4th = 7 Dad Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Tezza Mac | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Tezza Mac 2nd = 2 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 4 Max Destruction 4th = 5 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Jungle Edge | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Jungle Edge 2nd = 6 Marwood 3rd = 7 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 3 Profit Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Sentimental Lady | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Sentimental Lady 2nd = 9 One Dollar 3rd = 3 Mad Girl 4th = 1 Annies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Lets Go Billy | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Billy 2nd = 9 Swift Bazmo 3rd = 6 Mate 4th = 10 Spritely Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Tuscan Falls | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Falls 2nd = 7 Graceville 3rd = 8 Rainbow Lace 4th = 9 Ashgrovian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Sunny Pitubi | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Sunny Pitubi 2nd = 3 Better Call Sloy 3rd = 5 Imperial Court 4th = 6 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Keayang Torah | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Keayang Torah 2nd = 1 Jax Navaro 3rd = 7 Citysneak 4th = 2 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Imanui | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Imanui 2nd = 3 Zaunkonig 3rd = 6 Spiritos 4th = 4 Never Back Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Skylah Jewel | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:43 | 1st = 5 Skylah Jewel 2nd = 2 Cranky Snagrow 3rd = 9 Foxy Whip 4th = 1 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 2 Watch The Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Watch The Wolf 2nd = 11 Band Practice 3rd = 13 Sarahs Way 4th = 10 Astro Damus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Fearless Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Fearless Dancer 2nd = 1 Shaylor Les 3rd = 2 Dollar And Cent 4th = 7 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 I Done It | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 I Done It 2nd = 5 Crafty Red 3rd = 1 Paddy 4th = 3 Eight Double Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Massive Attack | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Massive Attack 2nd = 7 Whipstick Lass 3rd = 6 Seabrook Gem 4th = 2 Koori Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Money Chaser | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Money Chaser 2nd = 11 Ariaz 3rd = 1 Ability 4th = 2 Manihi Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Pride Of Athos | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Athos 2nd = 4 Call Me Bro 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Hayley 4th = 8 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Doughboy Hollow | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Doughboy Hollow 2nd = 2 Badgers Belle 3rd = 7 Do Your Dander 4th = 4 Murray Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Magic Love | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Magic Love 2nd = 11 Airlie Man 3rd = 1 Apollo Hope 4th = 9 Reina De Hielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Dana Mork | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:21 | 1st = 5 Dana Mork 2nd = 6 Julies Love 3rd = 1 Captain Mclaren 4th = 2 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Lavish Smile | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Lavish Smile 2nd = 1 Ferocious Son 3rd = 9 Blaze Me 4th = 3 Ithappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Survino | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Survino 2nd = 2 General Remus 3rd = 8 Skipalong Kelly 4th = 1 Panther Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Mon Dasha | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Mon Dasha 2nd = 2 General Remus 3rd = 8 Skipalong Kelly 4th = 1 Panther Grit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 10 Chaquinta | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Chaquinta 2nd = 4 Another Snappy 3rd = 5 Prescience 4th = 6 Crossing Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Mausie | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Mausie 2nd = 2 Destini Inferno 3rd = 5 Emis Boy Macca 4th = 4 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Syd The Kid | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Syd The Kid 2nd = 6 Hensap Justine 3rd = 7 Temkoola Magic 4th = 8 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Henry The Dolphin | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 Henry The Dolphin 2nd = 4 Lifes A Butterfly 3rd = 2 Dapper Rossa 4th = 3 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Velocity Tina | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Velocity Tina 2nd = 2 Columbian Flame 3rd = 8 Crown Jester 4th = 3 Rockstar Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Avatar Ice | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Avatar Ice 2nd = 8 Chattering 3rd = 6 Catweasel 4th = 4 Seabrook Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Bonnie Belle | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 13 Bonnie Belle 2nd = 3 Dulverton 3rd = 4 Star Circle 4th = 1 Lilly Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Paranoia | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Paranoia 2nd = 4 Trixie Diamond 3rd = 3 Onya Sami 4th = 7 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Peppie Pepper | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Peppie Pepper 2nd = 8 Buster Dean 3rd = 5 Katies Empire 4th = 7 Royal Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Yoho | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Yoho 2nd = 8 Raffinato 3rd = 2 Le Chef 4th = 4 Fusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 7 Peruzzi 3rd = 4 Sunny Aura 4th = 1 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Watchmaka Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Watchmaka Lombo 2nd = 5 Just Saying 3rd = 2 Pacific Coin 4th = 8 Leica Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Malaise | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Malaise 2nd = 11 Bright Lights Baby 3rd = 5 Wine Bush 4th = 2 Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 True Value | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 True Value 2nd = 8 Alera Bale 3rd = 4 Cosmic Spur 4th = 1 Honouring Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 Halayr Rothestar | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Halayr Rothestar 2nd = 8 Reconnect 3rd = 3 Kingstonian 4th = 9 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Woodside Jagger | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:36 | 1st = 8 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 7 Had It All 3rd = 6 Inga Bale 4th = 2 Kool Alexia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 1 Prize Lad | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Prize Lad 2nd = 2 Hes Dan 3rd = 5 The Arabian Duke 4th = 6 Cardinal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Eljetem | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Eljetem 2nd = 11 Legal Hunter 3rd = 2 Chivadahlii 4th = 5 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Gassys Pride | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Gassys Pride 2nd = 7 Zipping Noel 3rd = 8 Shout Out Loud 4th = 3 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Answered | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Answered 2nd = 6 Hooriya 3rd = 7 High Carinae 4th = 1 Lord Chamberlain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Silverband Falls | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:21 | 1st = 1 Silverband Falls 2nd = 5 Young Wingard 3rd = 4 Aston Odious 4th = 6 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Zoomas Legend | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Zoomas Legend 2nd = 5 Majestic Mirage 3rd = 6 Happy Hombre 4th = 12 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Dinghu Mountain | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Dinghu Mountain 2nd = 3 Carluca 3rd = 1 Beretta 4th = 6 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Nymeria | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Nymeria 2nd = 5 Etched In Black 3rd = 4 Arby 4th = 1 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Royale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Royale 2nd = 6 Londostar 3rd = 8 Stoker Obrien 4th = 10 Taskmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Armalite | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:06 | 1st = 6 Armalite 2nd = 8 Octane Sadie 3rd = 2 Ino Bale 4th = 3 Marcling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Kilmac | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Kilmac 2nd = 9 Dahls Delight 3rd = 1 Scusa 4th = 2 Odensian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Music To Midnight | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Music To Midnight 2nd = 6 The Dominator 3rd = 4 Queen Ouija 4th = 7 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Quaker Bale | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Quaker Bale 2nd = 4 Hashtag Selfie 3rd = 7 Cosmea 4th = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 9 Airlie Reward | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Airlie Reward 2nd = 5 Visona Playboy 3rd = 8 Murt Reynolds 4th = 12 Big Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 All Perfection | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 All Perfection 2nd = 5 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 2 Picturebook 4th = 6 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Sparkling Angel | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Angel 2nd = 1 Park The Ark 3rd = 3 Lukes Empire 4th = 8 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Sizzling Bullet | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Sizzling Bullet 2nd = 3 Royal Navy 3rd = 7 Our Belisa 4th = 2 Preferito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Shimatron | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Shimatron 2nd = 8 Become The Fuse 3rd = 3 Quizzical 4th = 6 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Fairy Nymph | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Fairy Nymph 2nd = 3 Jackpot Johnny 3rd = 4 La Preneuse 4th = 9 Princess Leah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Unveiling | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Unveiling 2nd = 14 Dowry Duty 3rd = 6 Showyouhow 4th = 8 Nombero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Urban Ruler | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Urban Ruler 2nd = 13 Peeking Duck 3rd = 2 Canalasso 4th = 1 Havildar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Cashino | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Cashino 2nd = 5 Azurite 3rd = 6 Jimary Gizmo 4th = 8 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 8 Secret Bogan 3rd = 4 Cool Conner 4th = 5 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Rhyming | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Rhyming 2nd = 3 Good Luck Malela 3rd = 8 Madam Amarouge 4th = 1 Hearts Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Mista Lombo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Mista Lombo 2nd = 2 Artsterical 3rd = 6 Donomoor 4th = 1 Chic Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 6 Miss Eldora 3rd = 10 Cawbourne Panic 4th = 7 Ready Made Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Kwazii | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Kwazii 2nd = 2 Elrond Bale 3rd = 6 Road Driller 4th = 1 Miss Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Loch Slipper | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Loch Slipper 2nd = 1 Yastreb 3rd = 2 Lunar Luna 4th = 8 Hot Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 8 Beautys Rose | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Beautys Rose 2nd = 1 Battle Cry 3rd = 11 Cominthrough 4th = 5 Wagner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Craven Image | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Craven Image 2nd = 2 Coltan 3rd = 6 Eramosa 4th = 11 Kaptive Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Chai Latte | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Chai Latte 2nd = 7 Filante 3rd = 3 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 4 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Allen Yobo | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Allen Yobo 2nd = 1 Abed Bale 3rd = 3 Mollys Entity 4th = 7 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cyril Beast | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:46 | 1st = 4 Cyril Beast 2nd = 1 Jak And Cool 3rd = 5 Sheez Hi Octane 4th = 9 Ipswich Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Scott No Show | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Scott No Show 2nd = 8 Vee Veery Lovely 3rd = 1 Scotta Pie 4th = 6 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 1 King Fipa 3rd = 3 Lani Bale 4th = 7 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 2 Woodsman | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Woodsman 2nd = 1 Francis Drake 3rd = 4 Gardone 4th = 5 Illav Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Plato | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Plato 2nd = 7 Elite Chaos 3rd = 2 Mayze 4th = 8 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Scott Some Ticka | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Scott Some Ticka 2nd = 3 Big Wonder 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 4 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Lektra Fire | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:16 | 1st = 6 Lektra Fire 2nd = 5 Uncle Bump 3rd = 7 Lektra Flame 4th = 8 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Ace Jack | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Ace Jack 2nd = 6 Lektra Chief 3rd = 1 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 7 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Snow Ball Chance | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Snow Ball Chance 2nd = 6 Tongariro 3rd = 5 Slick Star 4th = 4 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Cameahotfriday | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Cameahotfriday 2nd = 9 Only If 3rd = 4 I Paco 4th = 8 Fierte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Opawa Shiloh | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shiloh 2nd = 7 World Freakshow 3rd = 4 Scott To Go 4th = 6 Cawbourne Jazzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Ben Nevis Knight | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 11:29 | 1st = 6 Ben Nevis Knight 2nd = 3 Cala Dor 3rd = 8 Bigtime Sam 4th = 9 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 5 Carradine | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 11:20 | 1st = 5 Carradine 2nd = 1 Kamikaze Rebel 3rd = 18 Shes Prismatic 4th = 9 Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Allegro Cody | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Allegro Cody 2nd = 5 Missing Allegro 3rd = 7 Baduzzi 4th = 8 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Magic Latte | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 10:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Latte 2nd = 3 Pop Magic 3rd = 7 Walnut 4th = 5 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 2 Rumncoke | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Rumncoke 2nd = 8 Libretti 3rd = 11 Miss Serendipity 4th = 1 Boston Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Tammys Fire | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 10:36 | 1st = 2 Tammys Fire 2nd = 4 Plum Krazy 3rd = 1 Uno Again 4th = 3 Fill Ya Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Sunset Marjen | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 10:19 | 1st = 6 Sunset Marjen 2nd = 8 Untouchable 3rd = 7 Orangey Yellow 4th = 3 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Flaps Down | ||
Wed Aug 24 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Flaps Down 2nd = 4 Jacks Up 3rd = 5 Lissadell Babe 4th = 6 Homebush Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Our Josie | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Our Josie 2nd = 1 Slainte 3rd = 8 Klondike Kate 4th = 7 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Little Vossy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Little Vossy 2nd = 8 Fabbenz 3rd = 6 Amanpour 4th = 7 Irish Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Left Outside | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Left Outside 2nd = 5 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 6 Hesitator 4th = 1 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Eisenhower | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Eisenhower 2nd = 7 Its Your Money 3rd = 2 Youi 4th = 4 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 3 Buster William 3rd = 1 Offthetopofmyhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Fast Dreamer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Fast Dreamer 2nd = 1 Wota Good Sort 3rd = 2 Angry Storm 4th = 8 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 8 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 2 Not Like Tommy 4th = 5 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Play Your Ace | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:06 | 1st = 2 Play Your Ace 2nd = 6 Chance It 3rd = 3 Mackinlay 4th = 8 Coolenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Lynniemach | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Lynniemach 2nd = 2 Joes Little Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Fancy Schmancy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy Schmancy 2nd = 3 Sake Rocks 3rd = 5 Sweet Dimple 4th = 2 Blue Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Olivers Guess | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Olivers Guess 2nd = 3 Elite Heritage 3rd = 5 Defrag 4th = 8 Raven Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Miss Mathieson | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:51 | 1st = 8 Miss Mathieson 2nd = 5 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 2 Dream Of Success 4th = 9 Simply Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 3 Altana Blue | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:46 | 1st = 3 Altana Blue 2nd = 1 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 4 Did It Alone 4th = 5 Arden Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Smart Ask | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Smart Ask 2nd = 6 Tango Izmir 3rd = 4 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 2 Star Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Azul | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:41 | 1st = 3 Azul 2nd = 7 Asa Jack Keene 3rd = 6 Memory Assassin 4th = 8 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Sedona Sky | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Sedona Sky 2nd = 8 Crown Eddie 3rd = 1 Captains Knock 4th = 6 Flashman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Miracle | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:33 | 1st = 7 Miracle 2nd = 8 Clash Of Kings 3rd = 1 Flashing Moon 4th = 5 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 El Major | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 El Major 2nd = 1 One Mans Pass 3rd = 7 Union Force 4th = 8 Peace Corps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Needs Wings | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Needs Wings 2nd = 5 Division Four 3rd = 2 Phillip Keeping 4th = 1 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Boambee Law | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Boambee Law 2nd = 6 Marcellus 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Aaron 4th = 9 Tyrones Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Dubai | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Dubai 2nd = 6 American Tony 3rd = 1 Priscilla Mary 4th = 7 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Pink Scissors | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:17 | 1st = 6 Pink Scissors 2nd = 4 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 2 Opportune Knocka 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 2 Franco Jameson | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Franco Jameson 2nd = 8 At West Point 3rd = 10 Therockwontroll 4th = 12 Iconic Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 You Say So | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 You Say So 2nd = 1 Turnaround Tobe 3rd = 2 Blue Away 4th = 6 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 2 Kerries One 3rd = 1 Enduro Miss 4th = 8 Sweet Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 El Rose | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 El Rose 2nd = 3 Highlands Road 3rd = 5 Fearless May 4th = 6 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:59 | 1st = 3 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 7 Moving Man 3rd = 5 Asa Red Rocka 4th = 1 Dashing Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Early Shirley | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:56 | 1st = 1 Early Shirley 2nd = 3 Stonebrook 3rd = 7 Haras Summer 4th = 2 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Wingatui Dew | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Wingatui Dew 2nd = 8 Sapphire Swayze 3rd = 4 Four Ex Dan 4th = 2 Something Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Lorus Time | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Lorus Time 2nd = 5 Crystals Way 3rd = 6 Spring Bonanza 4th = 4 Superfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Fearless Swan | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Fearless Swan 2nd = 6 Ninetymile Heidi 3rd = 7 Half Moon Rising 4th = 3 Kerrie Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Kim Zarr Dashian | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Kim Zarr Dashian 2nd = 9 Rear Chance 3rd = 2 Marvelous Marlow 4th = 6 Skylah Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Scorchin Lil | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Scorchin Lil 2nd = 4 Aston Claude 3rd = 1 Hey Pele 4th = 5 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Highview Ruler | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:36 | 1st = 5 Highview Ruler 2nd = 1 Lauper 3rd = 7 Morior Invictus 4th = 2 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Margs Memory | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Margs Memory 2nd = 3 Hopeful Blue 3rd = 2 Sally Sparkles 4th = 8 Rudolfinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Night Harmony | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:29 | 1st = 5 Night Harmony 2nd = 7 Gossip Park 3rd = 4 Madd Nitro 4th = 8 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:26 | 1st = 4 Jesaulenko 2nd = 3 To The Galos 3rd = 7 Conspiracy 4th = 1 Sandy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Willbe Doc | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:21 | 1st = 11 Willbe Doc 2nd = 3 Paint the Wind 3rd = 10 Campaign Drive 4th = 5 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Rapid Extraction | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 5 Spring Time Doll 3rd = 3 Bambi On Ice 4th = 1 Nitrous Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Amarda | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:16 | 1st = 8 Amarda 2nd = 4 Secret Bogan 3rd = 6 Fine Delicacy 4th = 3 Pacific Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Curious Style | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Curious Style 2nd = 6 Bettys Gem 3rd = 8 Flying Princess 4th = 9 Split It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Turning Tables 2nd = 2 Must Be Crackers 3rd = 4 Booberry 4th = 3 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Hit Legs | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 Hit Legs 2nd = 1 River Crossing 3rd = 10 Buddie Bargain 4th = 3 Heard It Before |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 7 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 6 Abettorpunt 3rd = 1 Im Alex 4th = 4 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Last One Left | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:59 | 1st = 6 Last One Left 2nd = 5 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Spot 4th = 7 Maddie Gari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Magical Strike | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Magical Strike 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Donny 3rd = 1 Butestone Celia 4th = 8 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Spanish Harbour | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Spanish Harbour 2nd = 5 Pricey Hot 3rd = 8 Scream Jet 4th = 2 Not A Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Sutter Man | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Sutter Man 2nd = 8 Mister Sumna 3rd = 9 Blackjackhanover 4th = 3 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 5 Splash Of White 4th = 7 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Stanton Abbey | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Stanton Abbey 2nd = 13 Nanci Gee 3rd = 5 Bollywood Blitz 4th = 3 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Milestone | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Milestone 2nd = 8 Shirley Bass 3rd = 5 Walkaway Annie 4th = 4 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Sumeranna Lass | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 7 Sumeranna Lass 2nd = 2 Kid Ignition 3rd = 3 Lochin Bond 4th = 5 Nullarbor Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fast Shacko | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Fast Shacko 2nd = 2 Spice Bucket 3rd = 7 Mr Surrender 4th = 6 Stella Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Magic Ambush 3rd = 1 Quaker Bale 4th = 8 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 6 Showgun Thomas | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 1 Whaitiri 3rd = 2 Secret Delight 4th = 4 Bettes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 De Mel Zarr | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 De Mel Zarr 2nd = 1 Stilton Bart 3rd = 2 Miss College 4th = 3 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Ebonys Secret | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:16 | 1st = 2 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 6 Pearce 3rd = 8 Garry Mcbain 4th = 1 Stolen Property |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 5 Ductape 3rd = 9 La Wooshka 4th = 4 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Our Miss Molly | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 1 Hurry Up Face 3rd = 3 Reinhold 4th = 2 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Snitzalong | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Snitzalong 2nd = 1 Patrimonio 3rd = 4 Its Dynamite 4th = 6 Production |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 8 Sappy Bale 3rd = 2 Aston Hammer 4th = 7 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Cuban Fizz | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Cuban Fizz 2nd = 5 Watch My Sox 3rd = 4 Cudgee Boy 4th = 8 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 1 Kalimba Light 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fanta 4th = 2 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Runya Down | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Runya Down 2nd = 8 Book em 3rd = 3 No Nonsense 4th = 5 Rash Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Karalta Boomer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Karalta Boomer 2nd = 3 Dasher Houli 3rd = 1 Lord Stark 4th = 6 Jimmy De Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 General Soreness | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 General Soreness 2nd = 7 Night Prancer 3rd = 4 Go Go Guru 4th = 5 Lunar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 Bache | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Bache 2nd = 3 Arsenal Power 3rd = 8 Cardinal Hero 4th = 5 Open Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 8 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:34 | 1st = 8 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 7 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 4 Fantasy Level 4th = 2 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Gazza Tron | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Gazza Tron 2nd = 3 Asa Express 3rd = 1 Delta Izmir 4th = 4 Berridale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Double Five | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Double Five 2nd = 5 Gold Zac 3rd = 1 Stratigraphy 4th = 4 Casino Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Bundy Playboy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Bundy Playboy 2nd = 3 Gracie Angel 3rd = 7 Ruthless Armbro 4th = 4 Kamwood Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sava Jet | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Sava Jet 2nd = 6 Red Steel 3rd = 4 Inside Racing 4th = 3 Shes A Dingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Fearless Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Fearless Flyer 2nd = 4 Motivate Her 3rd = 8 Tahnee Dream 4th = 1 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Days Like This | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Days Like This 2nd = 5 Tried And True 3rd = 4 Isundula Artist 4th = 6 El Jays Monet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Walkaway Spent | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Walkaway Spent 2nd = 5 China Oaks 3rd = 7 Lachlans Wish 4th = 4 Amazing Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mister Swifty | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Mister Swifty 2nd = 6 Outback Treasure 3rd = 8 Thats Thursday 4th = 3 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Try Dreamin | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Try Dreamin 2nd = 7 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 2 Athols Last Safari 4th = 8 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Grand Reward | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Grand Reward 2nd = 4 Casino Gleam 3rd = 7 Rikki Tikki Tavi 4th = 3 Lonhmacc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Shelley Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:03 | 1st = 6 Shelley Keeping 2nd = 7 Bracket Creep 3rd = 1 Shanlyn George 4th = 4 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 15 Rushmore | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 15 Rushmore 2nd = 6 Luchador 3rd = 13 Warrington 4th = 3 Mr In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Zipping Pedro | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Zipping Pedro 2nd = 1 Ready Sebi Go 3rd = 3 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 2 Miss Maximo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Madibas Vision | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Madibas Vision 2nd = 2 Doon Buggy 3rd = 6 Randi 4th = 4 Bianconis Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Illawong Lively | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Illawong Lively 2nd = 3 Kate Lovemetwotimes 3rd = 1 Bella Cullen 4th = 8 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Hafter | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Hafter 2nd = 3 Schouten Island 3rd = 1 Master Leon 4th = 4 Cardmaster Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Jestwin | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:49 | 1st = 2 Jestwin 2nd = 4 Balzac 3rd = 3 White Jade 4th = 6 Mundo Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 1 Aagas | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Aagas 2nd = 10 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 2 Crisis Point 4th = 12 Shifting Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Extreme Whip | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Extreme Whip 2nd = 6 Dibble 3rd = 4 Sketchy Billy 4th = 8 Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 2 Sonata Song | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Sonata Song 2nd = 3 Positive Problems 3rd = 4 Sweet Fella 4th = 7 Solicitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Bella Express | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Bella Express 2nd = 1 Unapologetic 3rd = 8 Brandeen Plugger 4th = 5 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Halusa | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Halusa 2nd = 4 Run For Rum 3rd = 3 On The Ropes 4th = 5 Roadsinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 3 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 2 His A Tease 4th = 4 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Storm Approach | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Storm Approach 2nd = 1 Abohar 3rd = 7 Ravens Fire 4th = 2 Chivadahlii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Witches Luck | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Witches Luck 2nd = 3 Kapstar 3rd = 1 Whakatane 4th = 4 Infinite Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Steel Moon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Steel Moon 2nd = 3 Geegees Classicboy 3rd = 8 Lustica 4th = 1 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Kumbia Lass | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:21 | 1st = 3 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 5 Rock Away 3rd = 1 Abbewige Gold 4th = 8 Left Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 7 Chilli Zaim | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Chilli Zaim 2nd = 3 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 1 Fabry 4th = 2 Niccos Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 4 Birds Of Tokyo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Birds Of Tokyo 2nd = 3 Rostock 3rd = 6 Absolute Gem 4th = 10 Sheza Chickadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Triumphant One | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Triumphant One 2nd = 7 Finniss Moment 3rd = 2 Owl On The Prowl 4th = 4 Savanero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Seafta | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Seafta 2nd = 4 Candlesticks 3rd = 7 Simbelation 4th = 2 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Multitude | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Multitude 2nd = 4 Steamin 3rd = 2 Kiseki Dane 4th = 5 Hirokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Slippers Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 3 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 5 Sookies Lad 4th = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Rippin Tay Tay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Rippin Tay Tay 2nd = 7 What You Say 3rd = 5 Destini Riptide 4th = 1 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Robbies Star | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Robbies Star 2nd = 5 Buzz Punch 3rd = 2 Walloon Region 4th = 3 Junuh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Shakin Leo | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:59 | 1st = 7 Shakin Leo 2nd = 8 Tiana 3rd = 2 Aston Viva 4th = 1 Vintage Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 Adrian Makfi | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Adrian Makfi 2nd = 1 War God 3rd = 7 Frankly Scarlett 4th = 8 Tennessee Two Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Dot Ayou | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dot Ayou 2nd = 9 Gubbata 3rd = 8 Kamicatel 4th = 5 Think It Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 6 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 2 Colour Charge 3rd = 7 Unbowed 4th = 3 Red Letter Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Calamity Free 2nd = 6 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 2 Second Time 4th = 10 Rocky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 White Spyro | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 White Spyro 2nd = 4 Penny Blossom 3rd = 5 Evening In Paris 4th = 1 Night Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Luxembourg | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Luxembourg 2nd = 9 Taras Gem 3rd = 6 Tuscan Classic 4th = 8 Sentimental Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 6 Gallant Spur | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Gallant Spur 2nd = 5 Hot Power 3rd = 9 Jilly Blu 4th = 13 Fantastic Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Fabregal | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Fabregal 2nd = 2 Eren Bale 3rd = 3 Brakani 4th = 8 Alpha Demeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Single Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Single Spirit 2nd = 11 Chalcedony 3rd = 4 Steves Surprise 4th = 8 Malleable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Superior Swagger | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Superior Swagger 2nd = 6 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 8 Spring Saviour 4th = 1 Joe Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 6 Manhattan Prince | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Prince 2nd = 1 Kungsleden 3rd = 3 Overstreet 4th = 2 Liberty Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Rembrandt | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Rembrandt 2nd = 2 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 3 Parousia 4th = 4 Theatreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Legistation | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 10 Legistation 2nd = 7 Calibra 3rd = 15 Spicy King 4th = 8 Dungannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Rocksferry Road | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Rocksferry Road 2nd = 2 Sea Mist 3rd = 1 Cousin Ann 4th = 6 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Reigning Meteor | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Reigning Meteor 2nd = 9 Alberti 3rd = 3 Aurelius Hero 4th = 6 Vegas Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Diva Pose | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Diva Pose 2nd = 8 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 6 Need Magic 4th = 5 Percentage Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Bobbys Baby | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 7 Warrior Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 5 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Oliver Cruise | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Oliver Cruise 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 6 Pink Caviar 4th = 8 Massive Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Antalya | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 8 Antalya 2nd = 2 All Adrift 3rd = 1 Rhino Buster 4th = 5 Finny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Is That So | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:19 | 1st = 10 Is That So 2nd = 11 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 4 Sunscreen 4th = 8 Grinorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Secret Puzzle | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Secret Puzzle 2nd = 5 Ashgrovian 3rd = 1 Keep On Rocking 4th = 8 Cabana Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 12 Apriano | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 12 Apriano 2nd = 6 Copernicus 3rd = 3 Go One Better 4th = 2 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Midwinter | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Midwinter 2nd = 1 Pink Shoelaces 3rd = 8 Lady Toy 4th = 3 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:11 | 1st = 4 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 5 Kimetto 3rd = 8 Belcroft Banker 4th = 3 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Harvey Bay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Harvey Bay 2nd = 7 Oreillys Geegee 3rd = 3 Siorca 4th = 5 Solomons Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Gold Rocker | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Gold Rocker 2nd = 6 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Fluke Of Fantasy 4th = 1 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 13 She Tells Lies | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:04 | 1st = 13 She Tells Lies 2nd = 9 Not Wanted 3rd = 3 Knight Templar 4th = 11 Radiologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Juno Away | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Juno Away 2nd = 1 Spelling Misteak 3rd = 3 Leave Me Out 4th = 2 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 2 Outlaw | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Outlaw 2nd = 4 Walkaboutcreek 3rd = 8 Kasmarlaine 4th = 3 Tickle Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Cestos | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Cestos 2nd = 7 Weekendinalice 3rd = 4 Mr Good Looking 4th = 8 Wild Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Sweet Serendipity | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Sweet Serendipity 2nd = 7 Timing 3rd = 2 Lion Couchant 4th = 5 Stop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 4 Subic Bay 2nd = 9 Nangar Star 3rd = 7 Effective Power 4th = 8 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Lektra Uncut | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:51 | 1st = 1 Lektra Uncut 2nd = 3 Helga Bale 3rd = 5 My Boy Ollie 4th = 7 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Sea King | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Sea King 2nd = 6 Gold A Plenty 3rd = 2 Wells 4th = 4 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 8 Cryers Fred 3rd = 3 Elbow Room 4th = 6 Future Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Cash Dash | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Cash Dash 2nd = 9 Smart Devil 3rd = 13 Cushion Pink 4th = 16 Treasure Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 7 As Lowas They Come | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 As Lowas They Come 2nd = 5 Sportygal 3rd = 1 Max Is Back 4th = 8 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Classic Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Classic Warrior 2nd = 5 Karen Iris 3rd = 8 Zanotti 4th = 1 Prize Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Red Light Runner 2nd = 5 Master Phelps 3rd = 2 Dozer Tron 4th = 8 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 6 Under Gods Sky | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 8 Danish Flair 3rd = 3 Joes Pride 4th = 4 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Thrilling Riot | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 3 Fortis Flier 3rd = 2 Zimmer Frame 4th = 7 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dyna Boomer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:31 | 1st = 1 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 7 Aston Gisle 3rd = 6 Celtic Fire 4th = 2 Charman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Crystal Flame | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Crystal Flame 2nd = 4 Time Commands 3rd = 8 Princess Atilla 4th = 7 Pretoria Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Kirstys Me Mum | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:28 | 1st = 5 Kirstys Me Mum 2nd = 2 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 3 Dark Nemesis 4th = 4 Cheyenne Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Lock And Load | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Lock And Load 2nd = 2 Gold Torque 3rd = 15 Midnight Swing 4th = 1 Splinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 13 Order Online | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:23 | 1st = 13 Order Online 2nd = 6 Kashana 3rd = 2 Imola 4th = 7 Mcclinchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Rods Opinion | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Rods Opinion 2nd = 7 Niccorossa 3rd = 8 Dal Rommel 4th = 4 Command The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Selynya Flash | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:18 | 1st = 1 Selynya Flash 2nd = 3 Nat 3rd = 4 Ginger Pieces 4th = 5 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 9 Alluvion | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Alluvion 2nd = 2 Calanda 3rd = 14 Trust Me 4th = 12 Samantha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Zipping Steve | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:14 | 1st = 8 Zipping Steve 2nd = 5 Waerenga Star 3rd = 6 Simply Sam 4th = 7 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 What Iam Iam | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 What Iam Iam 2nd = 6 Dyna Gypsy 3rd = 2 Seven Shadows 4th = 1 Ride Aint Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Zanteco | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Zanteco 2nd = 1 King Of Dudes 3rd = 2 Gingerboy 4th = 3 Gold Medals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Ashdene Lass | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:08 | 1st = 5 Ashdene Lass 2nd = 7 Gentle Moment 3rd = 1 Rally 4th = 2 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 7 Gardone | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Gardone 2nd = 1 Saber 3rd = 8 Brilliant Magic 4th = 3 The Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 3 Folk Art | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:02 | 1st = 3 Folk Art 2nd = 4 Bradness Eldefuego 3rd = 5 Little Bit Dusty 4th = 10 Lorenzo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Mysterium | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Mysterium 2nd = 5 Wimpole Street 3rd = 9 Cold Blooded 4th = 4 Our Playdough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 1 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 10 Dozer Lad 4th = 7 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 14 Liberated Rose | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:55 | 1st = 14 Liberated Rose 2nd = 3 Anantha 3rd = 11 Tatler Belle 4th = 6 Campanula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Unileven | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Unileven 2nd = 5 Agent Schrader 3rd = 1 Idol Butcher 4th = 2 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Shark Fever | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:51 | 1st = 5 Shark Fever 2nd = 7 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 3 Daintree Jim 4th = 2 Hashtag Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Farnor West | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Farnor West 2nd = 9 Songs N Stories 3rd = 7 Hello Gertie 4th = 2 The Desperate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Supreme Deal | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Supreme Deal 2nd = 4 Old Jock 3rd = 2 Dee Tee 4th = 8 Roarsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 9 Battalion | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 9 Battalion 2nd = 5 Stop The Fight 3rd = 12 Lupita 4th = 1 Mr Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Oona | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:43 | 1st = 9 Oona 2nd = 4 Cuddly Jess 3rd = 7 Alvira Hest 4th = 8 Donsmedad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Devon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Devon 2nd = 4 Clandarbhen 3rd = 5 Latin Hero 4th = 2 Kalamurna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Shes Fullboar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Shes Fullboar 2nd = 8 Why Not Mick 3rd = 9 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 5 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Aldesaar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Aldesaar 2nd = 3 Dizzy Success 3rd = 6 Dinky Di Dora 4th = 2 Damedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Saved By Love | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Saved By Love 2nd = 6 Gully Flaherty 3rd = 8 Wild Falcon 4th = 7 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Rosie Riccarton | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 Rosie Riccarton 2nd = 3 Sea Fever 3rd = 7 Better In Boots 4th = 8 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Western Kingdom | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Western Kingdom 2nd = 2 Fledged 3rd = 7 Monte Carlo 4th = 5 Compelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Ella Rhode | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:28 | 1st = 7 Ella Rhode 2nd = 2 My Only Sunshine 3rd = 3 Saint Elite 4th = 8 Joey Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 So Keep Em | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 So Keep Em 2nd = 4 Battlefield 3rd = 3 Kakahu Stalker 4th = 7 La Vamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Always Rockin | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Always Rockin 2nd = 7 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 8 Myranda 4th = 1 Iridium Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Jetintoit | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Jetintoit 2nd = 1 Aderito 3rd = 3 Caramida De Aur 4th = 2 Peripheral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Superior Shane | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Superior Shane 2nd = 2 Very Venom 3rd = 7 Unbackable 4th = 1 El Gran Camino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Palazzo Pitti | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:15 | 1st = 12 Palazzo Pitti 2nd = 8 Zamboanga 3rd = 16 Just Rhinestone 4th = 4 Noceur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 8 Screaming Skull | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Screaming Skull 2nd = 2 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 1 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 6 Growler Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Dalehill | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Dalehill 2nd = 6 Quaternion Eagle 3rd = 3 Sir Marmaduke 4th = 2 Quirribilly Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Galactic Dragon | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Galactic Dragon 2nd = 4 Vee Bee Mee 3rd = 7 Rico Jakit 4th = 2 Jarvis Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 11 Beside You | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 11 Beside You 2nd = 2 Brienz Bella 3rd = 10 Tiaconi 4th = 1 Brandy Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 10 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:03 | 1st = 10 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 8 Aquickone 3rd = 1 Danse Macabre 4th = 7 Flyin Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Playboy Lane | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Playboy Lane 2nd = 6 Acutas 3rd = 9 Mappinga Melody 4th = 7 Rondaferro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Challis Jack | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Challis Jack 2nd = 7 Pie Problem 3rd = 3 Unlikable 4th = 8 Josie Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Cry For Peace | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Cry For Peace 2nd = 3 Regal Rojo 3rd = 1 Houdini Hal 4th = 4 Thorn In My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 4 Tongariro 3rd = 3 Formation 4th = 1 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Try Four | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:50 | 1st = 11 Try Four 2nd = 10 Tremec 3rd = 13 Bardell 4th = 4 Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 7 Stagehand | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Stagehand 2nd = 5 Goosebumps 3rd = 1 Jack Romanov 4th = 8 Big Brownie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Breakwater Bay | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Breakwater Bay 2nd = 5 Yucatan 3rd = 1 Lucky Holly 4th = 6 Saint Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Pursuits | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 11 Pursuits 2nd = 13 Top Peak 3rd = 6 Zoff Of The World 4th = 2 Dasterdly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Apollo Greed | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:38 | 1st = 3 Apollo Greed 2nd = 6 Rory Brown 3rd = 7 Princess Briana 4th = 5 Bernmar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 14 Ella | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:35 | 1st = 14 Ella 2nd = 1 Alsimon 3rd = 10 Rosey Myers 4th = 4 Castlefield Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Wobourn Abbey | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Wobourn Abbey 2nd = 7 No More Debt 3rd = 4 Aniu 4th = 5 Lovely Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Into The Night | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Into The Night 2nd = 8 Our Caption 3rd = 3 Kadann 4th = 4 Mac N Muhcu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Natural Connection | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Natural Connection 2nd = 10 Im A Rebel 3rd = 7 Roses Need Rain 4th = 12 Valbeata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Thats Bettor | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:23 | 1st = 10 Thats Bettor 2nd = 5 Aveross Rustler 3rd = 2 Northview Major 4th = 6 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Hay Miss | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 5 Hay Miss 2nd = 7 Saint Fox 3rd = 3 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 4 Galactic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:19 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 3 Aston Prada 3rd = 7 Miss Dozer 4th = 5 Seraph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Fleeting | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Fleeting 2nd = 2 Saint Jerome 3rd = 1 Roving Eye 4th = 6 Royal Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Hows Your Mum | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Hows Your Mum 2nd = 7 Little Kiwi 3rd = 3 Missing Allegro 4th = 4 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 12 Nells Belle | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:06 | 1st = 12 Nells Belle 2nd = 1 Beforunoit 3rd = 6 Big Meadsy 4th = 10 West End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Hidden Gold | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Hidden Gold 2nd = 4 Toni May 3rd = 11 Grand Dazzler 4th = 1 Hooriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 5 Mister Zao | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:58 | 1st = 5 Mister Zao 2nd = 1 Alkaaser 3rd = 4 I Am Ruben 4th = 7 Sagaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Greensborough | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:54 | 1st = 5 Greensborough 2nd = 10 Kirribilli Kid 3rd = 8 Farewell Angelina 4th = 1 Etown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 8 Galiano | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:50 | 1st = 8 Galiano 2nd = 16 Graduate 3rd = 3 Clanga Dehere 4th = 10 Antianara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Gabbys Star | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:47 | 1st = 8 Gabbys Star 2nd = 5 Thisgirlisonfire 3rd = 11 Danny Del Vito 4th = 3 Feel Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Thats How It Goes | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:30 | 1st = 1 Thats How It Goes 2nd = 2 Tama Akarana 3rd = 8 Kiddo 4th = 3 Attila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 I Love This Bar | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:24 | 1st = 5 I Love This Bar 2nd = 7 Miss Bluegrass 3rd = 8 Pelagia 4th = 3 Eastender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 12 The Publisher | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:15 | 1st = 12 The Publisher 2nd = 6 Hilarious Magic 3rd = 10 Lloydin Magic 4th = 11 Daylight Robbery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 1 Resurrect | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Resurrect 2nd = 8 Parisienne Lass 3rd = 5 Magic Cannon 4th = 2 Rays Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Guna | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 10:45 | 1st = 3 Guna 2nd = 10 Mega Watt 3rd = 5 Port Delight 4th = 12 Benji Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 6 Raisafuasho | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 10:30 | 1st = 6 Raisafuasho 2nd = 3 Dllaro 3rd = 8 Hunters Creek 4th = 11 Master Michael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 8 Craddock | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 10:15 | 1st = 8 Craddock 2nd = 6 November Guy 3rd = 4 Jeddy R Ya Ready 4th = 7 Shay Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 5 Matost | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 10:00 | 1st = 5 Matost 2nd = 11 Yardstick 3rd = 2 Top Choice 4th = 1 Derby Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Toodle Lou | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 0:32 | 1st = 2 Toodle Lou 2nd = 1 Camp Site 3rd = 8 Rock Sister 4th = 7 Benny Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Jinxy | ||
Sun Jul 24 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Jinxy 2nd = 6 Nurse Daisy 3rd = 2 Magic Sash 4th = 8 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 West On Dossy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 West On Dossy 2nd = 7 Olivia Benson 3rd = 1 Jokes Aside 4th = 8 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Stangafied | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Stangafied 2nd = 7 Incognito Mac 3rd = 4 Bold Intention 4th = 3 Ramifications |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Lucky In Pink | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 23:30 | 1st = 1 Lucky In Pink 2nd = 5 Hoylakes Next Lady 3rd = 6 American Glamour 4th = 4 Laughing Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Mike The Knight | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Mike The Knight 2nd = 6 Marydoll 3rd = 5 Crashing Packs 4th = 1 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Another Vinnie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 23:00 | 1st = 5 Another Vinnie 2nd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 7 Waylade 4th = 4 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 6 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 5 Loony Moony 4th = 7 Hello Im Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Illiad Allen | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Illiad Allen 2nd = 10 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 5 Running Home 4th = 3 Moyarra Operari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Activator | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 4 Hello Bobby 3rd = 2 Oldmate Mia 4th = 3 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 12 - 1 Flying Moth | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Flying Moth 2nd = 12 Soho Angel 3rd = 3 Valbarann 4th = 4 Keayang Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Charlie Rocket | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 3 Allen Varmint 3rd = 5 Iconic Rock 4th = 8 Hey There Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Dana Whare | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Dana Whare 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 3 Breeze Along 4th = 2 Normas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Run Oneover 2nd = 1 Cyamach 3rd = 9 Crusader Banner 4th = 7 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 South | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 South 2nd = 4 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 5 Molfetta Boy 4th = 6 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Blitzkrieg | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 5 My Wrecker 4th = 8 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 6 Soho Monza 3rd = 7 Arnoux 4th = 1 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Sachi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Sachi 2nd = 8 Alera Bale 3rd = 1 Jadu 4th = 7 Home Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Tiggerlong Bear | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Bear 2nd = 5 Tanas Angel 3rd = 8 Our Jack 4th = 3 Sno Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 13 Petacular | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:07 | 1st = 13 Petacular 2nd = 10 Our Celebrity 3rd = 12 Perfect Sense 4th = 4 Artara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Black Illusion | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Black Illusion 2nd = 3 Classifield Boy 3rd = 6 Illusive Dreama 4th = 2 Georgie Host |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Uaintseennothinyet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 22:00 | 1st = 12 Uaintseennothinyet 2nd = 1 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 11 Straittothehilton 4th = 6 Typhoon Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Wish Right Now | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Wish Right Now 2nd = 6 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 9 Black Driftwood 4th = 3 Roman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 True Value | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 True Value 2nd = 8 Seven Two 3rd = 2 Bryden Dora 4th = 5 Lethal Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Dana Chris | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Dana Chris 2nd = 3 Blind Sided 3rd = 2 Heza Saint 4th = 4 Karma Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Mique | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Mique 2nd = 3 Scooby Who 3rd = 6 Venus Fly High 4th = 2 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Rap Artist | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:43 | 1st = 7 Rap Artist 2nd = 1 Presidentmach 3rd = 2 Futurist 4th = 4 Jumping Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Fancy Nangar | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Fancy Nangar 2nd = 8 Napalm 3rd = 5 Master Grey 4th = 3 Kenzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Ideal For Real | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Ideal For Real 2nd = 12 Sevens Hope 3rd = 7 Mister Wickham 4th = 3 Blacknbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Reichenbach | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:33 | 1st = 3 Reichenbach 2nd = 1 Dyna Omen 3rd = 4 Scenic Shot 4th = 7 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Quick Fuel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Quick Fuel 2nd = 6 Sleek Asset 3rd = 8 Colloquial 4th = 4 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Second Line | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Second Line 2nd = 1 Dana Peach 3rd = 3 Slightly Sweet 4th = 6 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 12 Tricky Styx 2nd = 8 Ideal Alice 3rd = 10 Digital Art 4th = 1 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Iona Nitro | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Iona Nitro 2nd = 9 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 3 Bella Can Do 4th = 6 Powered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Jet To Paris | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Jet To Paris 2nd = 1 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 7 Eyesrroamin 4th = 6 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Tranquil Magic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:11 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 5 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 2 Your Little Man 4th = 8 Bloodcell Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 2 Golspie Again | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Golspie Again 2nd = 13 Strathlachlan Mary 3rd = 6 Spots Attitude 4th = 1 Shandrara Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Thats The Plan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Thats The Plan 2nd = 4 Miracle Whip 3rd = 2 Dyna Yavin 4th = 5 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Kalamata Kate | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 8 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 4 Wagtail Natalee 4th = 3 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 9 Stay And Play | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Stay And Play 2nd = 6 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 7 Brighty Valentine 4th = 3 Soho Tokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Cardiology | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Cardiology 2nd = 5 Nangar Flame 3rd = 7 Trending 4th = 1 Hazy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 11 Big Spook 3rd = 10 Lord Lombo 4th = 3 Northern Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Shes Vivacious | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 6 Astrology 3rd = 7 Tollbar 4th = 3 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Out There Jerry | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Out There Jerry 2nd = 8 Black Albert 3rd = 5 Parrydise Star 4th = 6 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 12 - 2 Raksmach | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Raksmach 2nd = 4 Urban Tiger 3rd = 1 Mark Of Integrity 4th = 3 Machineguns N Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Roll With Me | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Roll With Me 2nd = 4 Western Stride 3rd = 7 Seddon Dollar 4th = 5 Justajolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 2 Best Will Do 3rd = 3 Jordanic 4th = 4 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 5 Cheap Tint 3rd = 8 My Elusive Dream 4th = 1 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Tingira Beach | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Tingira Beach 2nd = 10 Our Little General 3rd = 13 Wrappers Delight 4th = 11 Canada Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dark Obsession | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dark Obsession 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 2 Destini Firebird 4th = 8 Magic Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Americanbootscoota | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 2 The Kings Assassin 3rd = 1 Clares Fool 4th = 9 Im Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Tiggerlong Polly | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:19 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Polly 2nd = 7 Shezza Buttsy 3rd = 1 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 4 Lachlans Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Lord Kihael | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Lord Kihael 2nd = 8 Humble Gun 3rd = 3 Vince Fawn 4th = 4 Stus Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 10 War Machine | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:14 | 1st = 10 War Machine 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Twinkle 3rd = 7 Demoiselle 4th = 6 Grenado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 11 Somemondosomewhere 3rd = 2 Dance On Ice 4th = 7 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 My Names Emma | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 My Names Emma 2nd = 6 Pee Cripps 3rd = 2 Loose Unit 4th = 7 Selynya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Lookofalegend | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Lookofalegend 2nd = 6 Novappeal 3rd = 10 Cyclone Mach 4th = 3 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 2 Solarsonic 3rd = 10 Menin Gate 4th = 6 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Unpunished | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Unpunished 2nd = 4 Mister Campo 3rd = 8 Gotta Miss Out 4th = 1 Standing Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Full Of Rust | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Full Of Rust 2nd = 1 Single Tax 3rd = 2 Rufus Ruffcut 4th = 4 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 3 Western Drover 3rd = 2 Fiscalsmile 4th = 1 Batavia Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Chief Bale | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Chief Bale 2nd = 5 Dyna Nami 3rd = 8 Demonishem 4th = 2 Chief Hiawatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 First Home | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 First Home 2nd = 4 Joanednobettor 3rd = 6 Stand Sure 4th = 2 Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 B D Windermere | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 B D Windermere 2nd = 6 Linyanti 3rd = 8 Black Belt 4th = 11 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Gotta Split Now | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Gotta Split Now 2nd = 1 Sacha Flex 3rd = 6 Remember Keith 4th = 3 Spill The Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Badelaide | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Badelaide 2nd = 7 Morning Stories 3rd = 8 Tell The Future 4th = 1 Swaffham Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 4 Hernando Kahn | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Hernando Kahn 2nd = 9 Henson Hill 3rd = 2 Tobi Tinkler 4th = 3 Agent Red Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Delight Me | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:27 | 1st = 12 Delight Me 2nd = 2 Lovelist 3rd = 6 Starburst Girl 4th = 1 Morton Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Fuel Lever | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fuel Lever 2nd = 2 Imari Bale 3rd = 1 Violet Allen 4th = 5 Izgrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 American Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 American Boy 2nd = 3 Commander Chapel 3rd = 5 Burning 4th = 6 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Renaldo Gogolac | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Renaldo Gogolac 2nd = 5 Our Moo Moo 3rd = 3 Tranquil Flex 4th = 7 Sagara Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Whitecliff Chapel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Whitecliff Chapel 2nd = 7 Eclipse Me 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Princess 4th = 3 Hayley Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Iona Inferno | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Iona Inferno 2nd = 6 Lupe Fiasco 3rd = 5 Spartan Lady 4th = 7 Tranquil Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 13 Im A Player | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:10 | 1st = 13 Im A Player 2nd = 8 Gee Tee Wage 3rd = 10 Charli Dollar 4th = 11 Image Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Born Molly | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Born Molly 2nd = 4 Erelda Bale 3rd = 8 Rubys Flame 4th = 2 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Our Strawberry Miss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Our Strawberry Miss 2nd = 4 Perfectly Written 3rd = 10 Hes Just Rusty 4th = 8 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 High Percentage | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 High Percentage 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 7 Uno Brent 4th = 1 Allegro Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Iceenothink | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:57 | 1st = 4 Iceenothink 2nd = 9 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 12 Spiritwriter 4th = 6 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Dynasty Guru | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 2 Tamile Lass 3rd = 3 Ginger Warrior 4th = 8 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Sunset Peak | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Sunset Peak 2nd = 2 Torbjorn 3rd = 9 Moment Of Truth 4th = 3 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:46 | 1st = 2 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 4 Grand Diddle 3rd = 3 Grin Diddle 4th = 8 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Firechief | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Firechief 2nd = 5 Champagne Benz 3rd = 2 Kilty Jack 4th = 4 Razen Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Right On With It | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 10 Right On With It 2nd = 1 Priority Pass 3rd = 7 Love This Dragon 4th = 9 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Hashtag Jordan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Hashtag Jordan 2nd = 5 Stolen 3rd = 2 Dovizioso 4th = 3 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 5 Misterfreeze 3rd = 3 Somebeachshadow 4th = 4 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 One Broke Girl 2nd = 5 Pink Shellac 3rd = 4 Second Time 4th = 3 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Typhoon Kev | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:28 | 1st = 6 Typhoon Kev 2nd = 4 Porphry Pearl 3rd = 5 African Woman 4th = 3 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Honey | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Spring Honey 2nd = 8 Lehman Benz 3rd = 1 Are You There 4th = 3 Watta Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Rob The Bank | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Rob The Bank 2nd = 1 Jest In Case 3rd = 2 Drive The Dream 4th = 7 Danielles Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Hug The Wind | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:19 | 1st = 11 Hug The Wind 2nd = 6 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 7 New Years Jay 4th = 1 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Landmark | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Landmark 2nd = 3 Meat Titan 3rd = 2 Rusty Boy 4th = 8 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Ablissfullgift | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 6 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 4 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 3 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Shes An Ace | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Shes An Ace 2nd = 6 Jack Ya Zipper 3rd = 2 Five Saints 4th = 5 Dani Kellasarki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Fabulous Gary | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 7 Flapping Gums 3rd = 5 No Jockey Needed 4th = 1 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:03 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 4 Celebrity Guest 3rd = 1 Ideal Lifestyle 4th = 12 Flojos Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 2 Skuzi 4th = 6 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Ya Welcome | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Ya Welcome 2nd = 1 Allen Jeer 3rd = 2 Fly As One 4th = 8 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 6 Mammals Flash 3rd = 10 Serene Major 4th = 1 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Hudy Haxwell | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:54 | 1st = 10 Hudy Haxwell 2nd = 8 On The Razzle 3rd = 3 No Way Else 4th = 6 Vibhuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Exterminator | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Exterminator 2nd = 5 Forced Exit 3rd = 2 Sandy Freckle 4th = 4 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Angel Princess | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Angel Princess 2nd = 3 Haras Samuel 3rd = 6 Tuco Salamanca 4th = 8 Haras Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:45 | 1st = 10 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 13 Strawberry Courage 3rd = 8 Saint Stormy 4th = 2 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Steel The Best | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Steel The Best 2nd = 2 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 3 Oaklands 4th = 4 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 The Falcon Legend | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:38 | 1st = 5 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 3 Harrys Day Out 3rd = 1 Mckay 4th = 6 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Kiamas Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:36 | 1st = 2 Kiamas Pearl 2nd = 5 Kyra Miss 3rd = 4 Megatron Miss 4th = 8 Corrupt Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Vito Baxter 2nd = 7 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 8 Whatu Trendy 4th = 5 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Social Dancer 2nd = 1 Special Virtue 3rd = 4 Spring Raymond 4th = 5 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 5 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 2 Alessa 4th = 13 Nikkibadwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Nocturnal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Nocturnal 2nd = 6 Dark Jameson 3rd = 1 Greysynd Chief 4th = 5 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Djokovic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Djokovic 2nd = 1 Gintaras 3rd = 3 Highland Star 4th = 6 Sir George Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Area Drive | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Area Drive 2nd = 6 Smokin Tally 3rd = 5 Norms Courage 4th = 2 Chickies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Carbon Racer 2nd = 2 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 3 Fredys Flash 4th = 6 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Spring Trixie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Spring Trixie 2nd = 4 Astins Warrior 3rd = 1 Cool Credit 4th = 2 Tarks Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Ma Joi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Ma Joi 2nd = 1 Clem Daniel 3rd = 9 Jay Dub 4th = 4 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 9 Fast Rigby 4th = 7 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Dream Edition | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Dream Edition 2nd = 2 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 4 Invictus Lawless 4th = 1 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Real Social | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 Real Social 2nd = 8 Covert Beauty 3rd = 4 Bring On Lefty 4th = 5 Illawong Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Sketchy Sprite | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:59 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Sprite 2nd = 8 Schusta 3rd = 1 Swift Yarn 4th = 6 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Atomic Betty | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:57 | 1st = 9 Atomic Betty 2nd = 4 Jessica Bromac 3rd = 5 Savanna 4th = 7 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Arabian Shredder | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:56 | 1st = 2 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 1 Spring Mia 3rd = 6 Fabulous Katie 4th = 8 Bella Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:51 | 1st = 9 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 5 Carter Bromac 3rd = 10 Brallos Pass 4th = 7 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 6 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 5 Paulas Delight 4th = 1 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Chaos Confusion | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Chaos Confusion 2nd = 6 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 3 Dollarbill 4th = 7 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Asteria | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:41 | 1st = 3 Asteria 2nd = 4 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 2 Funky Freddy 4th = 9 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Grabbo Knows | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Grabbo Knows 2nd = 3 Usurper 3rd = 4 Rapid Exit 4th = 1 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Big Buddie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:38 | 1st = 7 Big Buddie 2nd = 5 Living Large 3rd = 6 Amber Cavalier 4th = 14 Kiss Chasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Community | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Community 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 4 Midnight Dasher 4th = 2 Spring Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Cracka Stride | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 10 Cracka Stride 2nd = 12 Beaudiene Bill 3rd = 9 My Trial By Jury 4th = 1 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Bella Express | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Bella Express 2nd = 4 Aston Upton 3rd = 6 Swift Trent 4th = 1 My Sirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Very Persuasive | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Very Persuasive 2nd = 11 Tereskova 3rd = 4 Reine Des Gitans 4th = 2 Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 10 Mondays Expert | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Mondays Expert 2nd = 9 Final Reflection 3rd = 7 Cap Bianco 4th = 1 Murvate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Gagan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Gagan 2nd = 2 Liberty Lee 3rd = 5 Jedd Tokaam 4th = 4 Barbs Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Shadesoff | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:18 | 1st = 10 Shadesoff 2nd = 5 Boundtobemad 3rd = 2 Missy Deyo 4th = 11 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 10 Revelio | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 10 Revelio 2nd = 13 Witches Luck 3rd = 6 Rock Scent 4th = 12 Remissio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 Rinaldo | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:13 | 1st = 13 Rinaldo 2nd = 4 Tea Tree Gully 3rd = 2 Rockets Red Glare 4th = 11 Tri Harda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Scooters Rose | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Scooters Rose 2nd = 2 Mighty Mac 3rd = 6 Serve Ya Purpose 4th = 8 Working Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Ginger Benz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Ginger Benz 2nd = 1 Spring Polly 3rd = 5 Maggie Benz 4th = 2 Ice Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Stockholm | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Stockholm 2nd = 8 Guard Your Path 3rd = 2 In The Net 4th = 5 Goldenpaw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Klisstra | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Klisstra 2nd = 14 Our Sassy Girl 3rd = 12 Tony The Pony 4th = 10 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Disco Dukos | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Disco Dukos 2nd = 4 Peter Perfect 3rd = 1 Sugar Spin 4th = 9 Gee Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Ideal Flipflop | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Ideal Flipflop 2nd = 8 Uandmebabe 3rd = 1 Stunning Shadow 4th = 10 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Roarn | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Roarn 2nd = 3 Mattgregor 3rd = 5 Regal Nightshade 4th = 12 Make A Statement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 12 Golden Kiss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 12 Golden Kiss 2nd = 4 Dehughes 3rd = 1 Kool Kash 4th = 8 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Subic Bay 2nd = 2 Wild Effective 3rd = 7 Ritza Roman 4th = 6 Happy Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dancing Dollars | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:51 | 1st = 8 Dancing Dollars 2nd = 6 Noire Cherie 3rd = 7 Bentaxle 4th = 3 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Invictus Glory | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Invictus Glory 2nd = 5 Woofa Combo 3rd = 1 Moltisanti 4th = 2 Desert Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Finnegan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Finnegan 2nd = 8 Speranza 3rd = 1 Backhouse Billy 4th = 5 Unnamed Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 10 Regal Ashes 2nd = 7 Road To Vegas 3rd = 1 Rocknchaton 4th = 11 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Splitz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Splitz 2nd = 8 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 6 Go The Gort 4th = 2 Macquarie Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Collateral | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Collateral 2nd = 3 Gothic Might 3rd = 15 Slalom 4th = 7 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Val Baxter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Val Baxter 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 8 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 4 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 A Littlebitofclass | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 A Littlebitofclass 2nd = 2 Irish Saturday 3rd = 10 Tumult 4th = 5 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Brazen Blue | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Brazen Blue 2nd = 6 Lightning Frank 3rd = 7 Percys Rebel 4th = 5 Mo Daniher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 7 River Emperor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 River Emperor 2nd = 6 Idealistic 3rd = 5 Party Rage 4th = 8 Shantahlia Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Yasnat | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Yasnat 2nd = 5 Therese 3rd = 4 Manatassee 4th = 8 Decisive Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Heidis Jewel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Heidis Jewel 2nd = 8 Sir Minter 3rd = 6 Epping Champ 4th = 4 Queen Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Outinequa | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Outinequa 2nd = 2 Bee Tees 3rd = 7 Red Rocker 4th = 9 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Antah | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Antah 2nd = 5 Red Sun Rising 3rd = 3 Lingo 4th = 7 Don Reggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Echo Gal 2nd = 9 Pavlyuchenkova 3rd = 3 Zapata 4th = 2 Allez De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Zimmer Frame | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 6 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 2 Freddy Bedrock 4th = 8 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 12 Rapidus | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:10 | 1st = 12 Rapidus 2nd = 7 Sound World 3rd = 3 Shadow Rein 4th = 6 Samsili |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Tarrees Ruslie | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tarrees Ruslie 2nd = 5 Steinbeck Knew 3rd = 8 Golden Dreams 4th = 4 Cosmic Sole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Ellas Image | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Ellas Image 2nd = 6 Elaborater 3rd = 5 Penny The Weapon 4th = 3 Oaks Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Simply Clever | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Simply Clever 2nd = 5 Twentyeightblack 3rd = 2 The Ides Of March 4th = 4 Shezrippinntearin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 On Wings | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 On Wings 2nd = 1 Snitzelwood 3rd = 5 Otherwise Okay 4th = 4 Moonlight Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Johnhro | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Johnhro 2nd = 5 Shady Daisy 3rd = 14 Geejay 4th = 6 Edge Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Homebush Buck | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:56 | 1st = 5 Homebush Buck 2nd = 1 Ivanhov 3rd = 4 Worboys 4th = 3 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 8 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 1 Battistuzzi Miss 4th = 4 Salyn Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Torhonour | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Torhonour 2nd = 1 Barksdale 3rd = 10 Stoic 4th = 4 Hard Go Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Slippers Chance | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Slippers Chance 2nd = 6 Bo Bo Bo 3rd = 5 Gunner Molloy 4th = 2 No Thru Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Major Coup | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Major Coup 2nd = 2 Marshal Dale 3rd = 7 Ready For Takeoff 4th = 4 Murano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Sanz Marlow | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Sanz Marlow 2nd = 6 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 7 Belron Bliss 4th = 3 Ripple Eff Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Underplay | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Underplay 2nd = 1 Siorca 3rd = 6 Extended Warranty 4th = 8 Jazzys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 In The Crossfire | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 In The Crossfire 2nd = 5 Skoozy Please 3rd = 2 Ceca Stride 4th = 6 Zipping Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Kalisi | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Kalisi 2nd = 1 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 5 Odd Fellow 4th = 7 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Im A Jet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Im A Jet 2nd = 9 Tiaconi 3rd = 10 Supreme Willy 4th = 7 Just Imagine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Matts Boy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Matts Boy 2nd = 2 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 7 Headrox 4th = 5 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Abandonment | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Abandonment 2nd = 5 Liturgy 3rd = 1 Bloomin Late 4th = 6 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Its All Bolony | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Its All Bolony 2nd = 3 Jack Of Meade 3rd = 5 Storms Boy 4th = 2 Belron Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Medieval | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Medieval 2nd = 1 Glenturret 3rd = 8 Cuervo 4th = 7 Optimistic Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Porky Teller | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Porky Teller 2nd = 7 Myrniong Plow 3rd = 2 Lara Saint 4th = 9 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Attainment | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 10 Attainment 2nd = 1 Halfpenny Gate 3rd = 4 Ziganui 4th = 9 Hercegovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Scorching | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:13 | 1st = 3 Scorching 2nd = 5 Shana Allen 3rd = 6 Perrier Bale 4th = 1 Rajas Green Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Drifting Away | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Drifting Away 2nd = 1 Goldiewilldo 3rd = 3 Boobalaga Road 4th = 10 Jazzy Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Bonte | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Bonte 2nd = 1 Little Tacka 3rd = 4 Dusty Chopstix 4th = 8 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Le Bel Opera | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Le Bel Opera 2nd = 10 Manchero 3rd = 8 Steel Moon 4th = 7 Seven Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Buddakan | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Buddakan 2nd = 6 Tonight Live 3rd = 2 Flash Rose 4th = 8 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 2 Courage To Live | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Courage To Live 2nd = 12 Letspendanitetogetha 3rd = 10 Mighty American 4th = 1 Recipe For Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Barmaid From Wye | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Barmaid From Wye 2nd = 7 Misty Lightfull 3rd = 5 Lip Movement 4th = 9 Reward For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 7 Skinny Bob 3rd = 3 Naughty Nat 4th = 2 Catchya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Channel | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Channel 2nd = 3 Serious Star 3rd = 2 Mr Snowman 4th = 11 Secrets No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 10 - 6 The Graduate | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:56 | 1st = 6 The Graduate 2nd = 7 Dal Dantrix 3rd = 9 Perfectlyenchanted 4th = 10 Gerardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Burnt Rubber | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Burnt Rubber 2nd = 2 Van Damm 3rd = 4 Rippin Tay Tay 4th = 6 Happy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Fusina | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Fusina 2nd = 1 Fuerza 3rd = 6 Babur 4th = 7 Senglea Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Monika Bella | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Monika Bella 2nd = 10 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 9 Gun For Hire 4th = 8 Dana Lettie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Bretts Magic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Bretts Magic 2nd = 5 Like A Donkey 3rd = 1 Dyna Inca 4th = 8 Marshall Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Premiers Gift | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Premiers Gift 2nd = 1 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 3 Another Snappy 4th = 5 Blue Carlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Boston Jet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Boston Jet 2nd = 3 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 8 Dashing Des 4th = 6 Bernmar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 2 Expressive Victor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:36 | 1st = 2 Expressive Victor 2nd = 5 Highview Freddy 3rd = 7 Graduate Under Fire 4th = 4 The Smoocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Only In Rome | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:33 | 1st = 9 Only In Rome 2nd = 6 Master Wizard 3rd = 7 Raring To Go 4th = 5 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Smooth Edge | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Smooth Edge 2nd = 3 Nic Nac 4th = 7 Libertine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Cuban Missile | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Cuban Missile 2nd = 1 Tuscan Classic 3rd = 12 Bonify 4th = 2 Shakespeare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 9 - 14 Outoftime | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:26 | 1st = 14 Outoftime 2nd = 2 Thatz Louie 3rd = 7 Chopper 4th = 10 Cyclone Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Opal Valley | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Opal Valley 2nd = 6 Swift Exit 3rd = 4 Hows It Crude 4th = 5 Token Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 6 Allinga Dot | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:21 | 1st = 6 Allinga Dot 2nd = 1 Better Be 3rd = 5 Back Up Tiger 4th = 3 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 8 Radiologist | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Radiologist 2nd = 6 Incubus 3rd = 10 Poets Trick 4th = 11 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Tip The Babe | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Tip The Babe 2nd = 5 Big Muddy 3rd = 2 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 7 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Flying Cash | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Flying Cash 2nd = 6 White With One 3rd = 4 Mates Blue 4th = 5 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Game Of Dreams | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Game Of Dreams 2nd = 2 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 5 Eves Jet 4th = 4 Canton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 5 Franco Cristiano | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:11 | 1st = 5 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 1 Celestial Arden 3rd = 7 Black Regal Princess 4th = 6 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Aria | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Aria 2nd = 7 Utter Fruitloop 3rd = 8 Nevs Mate 4th = 2 Rumble Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Circle Game | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Circle Game 2nd = 6 Cilla 3rd = 8 Counterfire 4th = 4 Saint Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Big Catch | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Big Catch 2nd = 3 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 6 Know Respect 4th = 4 Miss Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Ascension | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:01 | 1st = 3 Ascension 2nd = 4 Houindeed 3rd = 2 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 8 Hakata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Gift of Music | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Gift of Music 2nd = 5 Red Hot Romeo 3rd = 1 Armageddon On It 4th = 3 Eramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 10 Chrysanthemum | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 10 Chrysanthemum 2nd = 5 Lorna Olive 3rd = 7 Miss Who 4th = 3 Jack Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 3 Longchamp | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Longchamp 2nd = 2 Cool Moon 3rd = 1 Mighty Matt 4th = 4 Gypsy Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Get In The Groove | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Get In The Groove 2nd = 4 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 1 Reds Jet Star 4th = 5 Georgia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Mediano | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Mediano 2nd = 8 Quaternion Eagle 3rd = 10 Total Control 4th = 3 Sir Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Aurouras Satin | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Aurouras Satin 2nd = 6 Mimmill Vale 3rd = 9 Heading Home 4th = 2 Firefly James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Jackpot Jake | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:46 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 1 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 2 Voreda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Carry On Jake | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:43 | 1st = 9 Carry On Jake 2nd = 4 More Thunder 3rd = 1 Melted Moments 4th = 10 Negroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Asa Baby | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Asa Baby 2nd = 3 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 5 Woodside Rocky 4th = 7 Mr Smoothy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 2 Hypervelocity | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Hypervelocity 2nd = 4 Ildivo 3rd = 8 Arizona Atom 4th = 1 Twitter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Belron Brum | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Belron Brum 2nd = 8 Regional Chief 3rd = 3 Auburn Gal 4th = 7 Knightrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Palmer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:33 | 1st = 3 Palmer 2nd = 17 Show A Flick 3rd = 1 Jam With The Duke 4th = 6 Endless Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Kingsbrae Kate | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Kate 2nd = 2 One Pump 3rd = 9 He Tells Lies 4th = 6 King Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Frosty Action | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:29 | 1st = 4 Frosty Action 2nd = 3 Opawa Faith 3rd = 7 With Pride 4th = 1 Opawa Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 11 Timing | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 11 Timing 2nd = 2 Chicago Magic 3rd = 3 Myint 4th = 7 Quiano Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Cassa Panther | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Cassa Panther 2nd = 1 Chappie Bale 3rd = 8 Hes Head Strong 4th = 6 Lady Jacinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Son Of Nikita | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 7 Son Of Nikita 2nd = 1 Emilia Cash 3rd = 3 Rahn 4th = 4 Flying Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Lucy Liu | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:19 | 1st = 8 Lucy Liu 2nd = 11 Alcaldesa 3rd = 9 Spendaholic 4th = 4 Floozie Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Chelsarli | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:15 | 1st = 9 Chelsarli 2nd = 14 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 4 Greensborough 4th = 11 Ruby Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Time Slayer | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Time Slayer 2nd = 2 Youre The Best 3rd = 8 Jinja Loch 4th = 7 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 10 Miss Tristy | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:08 | 1st = 10 Miss Tristy 2nd = 6 Zarizs Baby 3rd = 8 Defrost 4th = 2 Mystic Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 2 Woodside Zorro | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Woodside Zorro 2nd = 6 Optic Angel 3rd = 3 Bekim Fire 4th = 5 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Emperor Cruz | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Emperor Cruz 2nd = 8 Brandeen Kimba 3rd = 6 Two Bricks 4th = 5 Looks Like Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 1 Hopeful Harriet | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Hopeful Harriet 2nd = 10 Sauchiehall 3rd = 7 Thisgirlisonfire 4th = 9 Danse Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Helena Allen | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:54 | 1st = 2 Helena Allen 2nd = 3 Homebush Flame 3rd = 7 Another Cruise 4th = 5 Opawa Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Deals N Diamonds | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Deals N Diamonds 2nd = 4 Kah Salute 3rd = 5 Mister Snitzel 4th = 8 The Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 4 Splurge | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:45 | 1st = 4 Splurge 2nd = 3 Off Roading 3rd = 5 Amarone 4th = 1 Silver Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Repeat Fire | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:40 | 1st = 3 Repeat Fire 2nd = 6 Global Princess 3rd = 2 Lifes Quest 4th = 1 Foxy Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Opawa Sprinter | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:36 | 1st = 2 Opawa Sprinter 2nd = 5 Another Fan 3rd = 6 Sarcasm 4th = 4 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 10 Kowhai Monarch | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:27 | 1st = 10 Kowhai Monarch 2nd = 5 Redwood Invasion 3rd = 3 Blood And Whisky 4th = 9 Clifden Clowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Nessie Allen | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:19 | 1st = 5 Nessie Allen 2nd = 1 What I Like 3rd = 4 Crafty Action 4th = 6 Homebush Hansome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Beadle | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Beadle 2nd = 6 Popcorn 3rd = 9 Royal Ruby 4th = 11 Lay Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Mrs Phyliss | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 11:01 | 1st = 7 Mrs Phyliss 2nd = 4 Jinga Snag 3rd = 2 Todd Blue Blood 4th = 3 Black Tryax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 11 Dancing In The Dark | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:52 | 1st = 11 Dancing In The Dark 2nd = 13 Pradas Ideal Dahling 3rd = 1 Art I Am 4th = 9 Donegal Carrickfin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Replica Yella | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:44 | 1st = 2 Replica Yella 2nd = 3 Coldrum 3rd = 1 Such Fun 4th = 4 Kellys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Itsallbelt | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:35 | 1st = 9 Itsallbelt 2nd = 4 Lacustre 3rd = 6 Gagarin 4th = 7 Ive Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Know Hassle | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:26 | 1st = 8 Know Hassle 2nd = 1 Catlin Blueblood 3rd = 2 Too Much Sugar 4th = 4 Homebush Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 1 Glenferrie Classic | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:17 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Classic 2nd = 12 Stonebridge Cullen 3rd = 10 Peruvian Lightning 4th = 2 Was Meant To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Opawa Merc | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:09 | 1st = 5 Opawa Merc 2nd = 3 New Broom 3rd = 4 Tricky Action 4th = 2 Opawa Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Manhattan Street | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 10:00 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Street 2nd = 3 Sophia Magia 3rd = 6 Arriviste 4th = 5 Storytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 9 Wot Up | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 9:52 | 1st = 9 Wot Up 2nd = 6 The Foot Tapper 3rd = 3 Caribbean Fizz 4th = 2 One Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Red Fox | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 9:35 | 1st = 4 Red Fox 2nd = 2 Blazing Opal 3rd = 1 Marcellus 4th = 8 Em Kay Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 9 Dignify | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 9:05 | 1st = 9 Dignify 2nd = 6 Eddie Gilbert 3rd = 11 Carrington Park 4th = 1 Master Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Desert Chick | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Desert Chick 2nd = 1 Shes Loretta 3rd = 8 Elite Oakley 4th = 7 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Sky Reactor | ||
Fri Jun 24 2016 0:10 | 1st = 6 Sky Reactor 2nd = 2 Montoey Miss 3rd = 8 Blister Swip 4th = 7 Dashing Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Could Be Smart | ||
Tue May 24 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Could Be Smart 2nd = 7 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 8 Kalden Borealis 4th = 2 Szechuan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Zambora Jai | ||
Tue May 24 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Zambora Jai 2nd = 7 Market Frenzy 3rd = 6 Houdini Blue 4th = 8 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Just Richard | ||
Tue May 24 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Just Richard 2nd = 4 Incredible Basil 3rd = 3 Freeway Blaster 4th = 2 Tabrakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Sweet Charlee | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 6 Raj Monelli 3rd = 1 Lady Ilithyia 4th = 8 Multiman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Macca Made Us | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Macca Made Us 2nd = 2 Fernlee Star 3rd = 4 Road Star 4th = 8 Sweet Talkin Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Americanbootscoota | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:40 | 1st = 10 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 7 Im Batman 3rd = 5 The Tornado 4th = 12 The White Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Hello Im Leo | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 8 Mique 3rd = 7 Collectanator 4th = 5 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Cruisers Sol | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 3 Choclotto 3rd = 8 Roxys Pride 4th = 4 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Lauries Premier | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Lauries Premier 2nd = 8 Scooba Doo 3rd = 9 Lord Marlow 4th = 7 Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Zipper It Macca | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Zipper It Macca 2nd = 3 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 4 Take The Night 4th = 2 Monkeys Uncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Aussie Delight | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 9 Aussie Delight 2nd = 6 Three Bears 3rd = 10 All The Torque 4th = 7 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Widows Peak | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Widows Peak 2nd = 2 Mudi Joka 3rd = 5 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 1 Double Joint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 El Surrao | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 El Surrao 2nd = 5 Thorn And Roses 3rd = 2 Milla Rose 4th = 4 Blue Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 African Woman | ||
Tue May 24 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 African Woman 2nd = 5 Lauries Jackie 3rd = 2 Lively Parker 4th = 3 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Asa Extreme 2nd = 10 Bon Echo 3rd = 2 Asa El Chappo 4th = 3 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Morris Memory | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Morris Memory 2nd = 3 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 1 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Canyouseeme | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 10 Canyouseeme 2nd = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 12 Quincey Brogden 4th = 11 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Tricksters Son | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 5 Tricksters Son 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Sweety 3rd = 7 Fearsome Miss 4th = 3 Dutchess Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Gee Callan | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Gee Callan 2nd = 8 Mick Mow 3rd = 5 Woofenden 4th = 7 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Gate Blaster | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Gate Blaster 2nd = 8 Pale Teddy 3rd = 5 Fabulous Five 4th = 2 Remas Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Farmor To Do 2nd = 1 Moo Moo 3rd = 3 Poised To Pounce 4th = 2 Shiney Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Oldmate Mia | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 7 Simply Ready 3rd = 4 Last Seine 4th = 2 Martha Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 7 Dash Doll 3rd = 2 Bralyn Bauple 4th = 3 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 8 Tactical Miss 3rd = 7 Flywheel Magic 4th = 1 Zelemar Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Trust My Judgement | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 2 Soho Lexington 3rd = 7 Backpage Screamer 4th = 12 Catastrophic Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Virouette | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Virouette 2nd = 6 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 2 Track Master 4th = 1 Screen Test |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 1 Atomic Opie 3rd = 4 Spudnut 4th = 5 Mid Western Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Midnight Jake | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Midnight Jake 2nd = 3 Stoker Up 3rd = 5 Shaft 4th = 7 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Birkdale Bandit | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Birkdale Bandit 2nd = 1 Thursday Wizard 3rd = 2 Tibetan Dream 4th = 6 Oh Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Proven Kodiak | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 2 Jailor Bale 3rd = 1 Dash Of Rose 4th = 3 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 One Tough Reign | ||
Tue May 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 One Tough Reign 2nd = 2 Danman 3rd = 4 Calcavado 4th = 9 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Lens Pick | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lens Pick 2nd = 3 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 7 Tanks Punk 4th = 1 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Eye Spyed Ya | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Eye Spyed Ya 2nd = 3 Oscar Tango 3rd = 8 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 2 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Flying Louie | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Flying Louie 2nd = 4 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 3 Princess Demonic 4th = 7 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Beach Goddess | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Beach Goddess 2nd = 5 Lady Luca 3rd = 2 Partytime Whitby 4th = 4 Cullen Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Fays Magic | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Fays Magic 2nd = 3 Azariah 3rd = 5 Sudoku Rock 4th = 6 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Credit Entry | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Credit Entry 2nd = 8 Soda Sky 3rd = 2 Our Rebel 4th = 1 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Tiny Zesta | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 8 Taro Tron 3rd = 7 Haich Two Mo 4th = 5 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 5 Bright Rebel 3rd = 7 Tangi Mion 4th = 2 Zipping Carlton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Snows Pledge | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Snows Pledge 2nd = 8 Patch Magic 3rd = 7 Kripke Monelli 4th = 2 Spartan Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Sky Petite | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Sky Petite 2nd = 4 Kains Boy 3rd = 6 Opia 4th = 10 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Tripum | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tripum 2nd = 3 Price Rise 3rd = 7 Puma Cloud 4th = 9 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Chevsta | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Chevsta 2nd = 5 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 2 Foxy Gems 4th = 4 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Angel Bromac | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Angel Bromac 2nd = 1 Miss Twiggy Whitby 3rd = 3 Kellieann Marie 4th = 6 Stride To Themax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Ricky Boy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Ricky Boy 2nd = 1 Shezza Girl 3rd = 8 Jessica Parker 4th = 2 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Farmor Bring It | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Farmor Bring It 2nd = 4 Pink Cadillac 3rd = 5 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 8 Jasper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 7 At Sunset 3rd = 8 Fawn Arkie 4th = 4 Son Of Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 A Complicated Lady | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 A Complicated Lady 2nd = 3 Annie Matilda 3rd = 1 Little Black Dress 4th = 2 Fire Up Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 My Names Kelly 2nd = 1 Avondale Astro 3rd = 6 My Names Fred 4th = 2 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Omega Sniper | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Omega Sniper 2nd = 2 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 3 Bruiser Senor 4th = 4 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Mister Whittaker | ||
Tue May 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 1 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 6 King Rafa 4th = 2 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Disengage | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Disengage 2nd = 6 French Persuader 3rd = 4 Pedro Mckew 4th = 3 Caity Lotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Im Stylish | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Im Stylish 2nd = 3 Flying Margareta 3rd = 6 Doalittlerocknroll 4th = 2 Kristina Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Neymar Magic | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Neymar Magic 2nd = 5 Horsley Rocket 3rd = 4 Pizarro 4th = 7 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Monster Roar | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Monster Roar 2nd = 8 Zall Over 3rd = 7 My Renson 4th = 3 No Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Monterey Jack | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Monterey Jack 2nd = 7 Ares 3rd = 2 Bater House 4th = 4 Expensive Greeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Topper | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Topper 2nd = 6 Lauries Pet 3rd = 4 Aye Tee Oh 4th = 3 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Madagaster | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Madagaster 2nd = 5 Always A Diva 3rd = 2 Im Outta Here 4th = 6 Giveaway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Grinvil | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Grinvil 2nd = 7 Sweet Ava 3rd = 6 Manoeuver Man 4th = 3 Another Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 La Mancha Man | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 La Mancha Man 2nd = 3 Some Value 3rd = 6 Digger Deego 4th = 7 Bogie Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Genius Free | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Genius Free 2nd = 2 Paua Hiking 3rd = 8 Show Me Bling 4th = 3 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 1 Mint Edition 3rd = 6 Allamerican Queen 4th = 5 Starzzz By Mee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Multicam Ranger | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 7 Duane Eddy 3rd = 2 Midnight Carmen 4th = 5 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Zambezi Girl | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Zambezi Girl 2nd = 3 Coopers Lesson 3rd = 2 Northumberland 4th = 6 Party For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Bettorbetbig | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Bettorbetbig 2nd = 2 Showango 3rd = 5 Glamour And Class 4th = 8 Dun Losin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Firefly Ern | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Firefly Ern 2nd = 6 Set Black Magic 3rd = 4 Little Ramona 4th = 3 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 3 Macworthy 3rd = 1 Major Cam 4th = 2 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 War Rig | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 War Rig 2nd = 2 Jett Zafonic 3rd = 10 Desert Oak 4th = 4 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Lewis Lane | ||
Tue May 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Lewis Lane 2nd = 1 Rocking With Charm 3rd = 6 Firenglow 4th = 2 Peruvian Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Spring Solomon | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Spring Solomon 2nd = 2 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 3 Ochre Keroma 4th = 6 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 My Awesome Magic | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 4 Tabberer 3rd = 2 Cosado Sun 4th = 3 Coup De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Dons Licker | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Dons Licker 2nd = 9 Lord Regnar 3rd = 4 Grand Slam Diva 4th = 8 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Direct Terror | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:49 | 1st = 4 Direct Terror 2nd = 2 Clair de Lune 3rd = 3 Aussie Vale 4th = 6 Ixchel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:46 | 1st = 6 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 8 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 3 Harvest Gold 4th = 4 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Tough as Nails | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:43 | 1st = 5 Tough as Nails 2nd = 8 Aston Prada 3rd = 4 Rousey Roo 4th = 6 Bernmar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Keilor Misty | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Keilor Misty 2nd = 7 Rookie Error 3rd = 1 Heathbern Star 4th = 10 Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Rubys In Yellow | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Rubys In Yellow 2nd = 4 Champagne Benz 3rd = 1 True Viking 4th = 7 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Absolute Roarer | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:31 | 1st = 5 Absolute Roarer 2nd = 4 Premier Macs 3rd = 8 Swazzas Rocket 4th = 2 Druid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Mooloolaba Magic | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Mooloolaba Magic 2nd = 4 Billy Bart 3rd = 3 Barked Off 4th = 1 Watta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Midnitedelite | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Midnitedelite 2nd = 1 Sir Maxalot 3rd = 8 Hezupnabout 4th = 4 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Its My Time | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Its My Time 2nd = 2 Switch Blade 3rd = 1 Lonesome Duk 4th = 8 Majestic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Blazing Nitro | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 8 Zahra Bella 3rd = 7 Splish Splashin 4th = 3 Roadrunner Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Evening Major | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Evening Major 2nd = 8 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 6 Up And Adam 4th = 7 Rebel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Perfect Trouble | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Perfect Trouble 2nd = 6 Huge Attitude 3rd = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada 4th = 4 Click Click |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Fenrir | ||
Tue May 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Fenrir 2nd = 4 Lucy Benz 3rd = 3 Silver Wing 4th = 1 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Allen Fable | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Allen Fable 2nd = 2 Cee Jay Mac 3rd = 8 Rockem Elvis 4th = 1 Shezzas Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Gunnadoo Will | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Will 2nd = 6 Brazen Fool 3rd = 4 Full Blown Turbo 4th = 10 Little Makril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 9 Pyrrhic Dancer | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Pyrrhic Dancer 2nd = 7 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 2 Kissmelvis 4th = 4 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Rocky Be Good | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 4 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 7 Taser Shock 4th = 8 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 5 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 8 Our White Knight 4th = 9 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 1 Left Is Right 3rd = 5 Mabuti Girl 4th = 8 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Rakarebel | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Rakarebel 2nd = 1 Mckay 3rd = 2 Blazing Terror 4th = 10 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Fleet Return | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Fleet Return 2nd = 1 Dance Craze 3rd = 6 American Monster 4th = 2 Peragon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Gun Dancer | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Gun Dancer 2nd = 2 Spring Trixie 3rd = 3 Ima Talent 4th = 8 Mia Mya Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Shezagaga | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Shezagaga 2nd = 4 Watch The Dream 3rd = 9 Im Lonely 4th = 1 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Nitro Deception | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Nitro Deception 2nd = 3 Unique Shirley 3rd = 5 Kiwi Invasion 4th = 6 Thumb Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Seel N Print | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Seel N Print 2nd = 2 Sevens Hope 3rd = 1 Clancys Fobwatch 4th = 3 Double Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Eddie Yap 3rd = 2 Bigbad Fiji 4th = 1 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 1 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 3 Bio Marinus 4th = 5 Sir Pickles Yumyum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Spring Honey | ||
Tue May 24 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Spring Honey 2nd = 7 Rhondda Miner 3rd = 6 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 4 Farmor I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Thats The Plan | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Thats The Plan 2nd = 6 Glen Quagmire 3rd = 8 Just Like Jim 4th = 4 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Ringer | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 4 Ringer 2nd = 7 Jewel Fantasy 3rd = 3 Paddy Macs 4th = 1 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Walkabout Creek | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 4 Fistfullofdollars 3rd = 6 Miss Artistic Tara 4th = 2 Tintinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Cut The Cake | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Cut The Cake 2nd = 4 Sunnyside Surf 3rd = 10 Sunnyside Park 4th = 3 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tomeara | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Tomeara 2nd = 5 Imthe Golden Child 3rd = 1 Outinequa 4th = 9 Our Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Caesars Comet | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 Caesars Comet 2nd = 2 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 8 Taxi 4th = 1 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 7 Six Star | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Six Star 2nd = 11 Albemarle 3rd = 3 Leggie 4th = 5 Champagne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Glitterbug 3rd = 6 By The Gallon 4th = 2 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Sohool | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sohool 2nd = 4 Startierra 3rd = 8 Gift From Heaven 4th = 9 My Naughty Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Peking Duck | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Peking Duck 2nd = 3 Always My Mate 3rd = 7 Sports Chaton 4th = 2 Sapphire Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Bubble Guppy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 3 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 6 Frosty Zero 4th = 1 Blue Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Suspicious Joe | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Joe 2nd = 4 Jesterday 3rd = 3 Sunningdale 4th = 2 Mister Nudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Loud Debate | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Loud Debate 2nd = 9 Spinning Gold 3rd = 8 Moroccan Ruby 4th = 4 Francesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Honouring Percy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Honouring Percy 2nd = 7 Lucky Brew 3rd = 5 Velo Girl 4th = 1 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Young American | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Young American 2nd = 3 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 6 Corporal Luna 4th = 8 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Mutton | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Mutton 2nd = 6 Subtitle 3rd = 4 Spring Sera 4th = 5 Alleahs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Penny Shares | ||
Tue May 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Penny Shares 2nd = 9 Settlers Road 3rd = 1 Bizarre 4th = 5 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Shayleys Comet | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:58 | 1st = 7 Shayleys Comet 2nd = 6 Renegade Rebel 3rd = 2 Spring Velox 4th = 5 Tiger Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 3 Free Billy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Free Billy 2nd = 2 Mercurian 3rd = 9 Black Fusion 4th = 5 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 7 Come Cullect 3rd = 4 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 5 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Poker Date | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Poker Date 2nd = 2 Allen Boydy 3rd = 5 Superstar Jatt 4th = 1 Lektra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Lloyd Christmas | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:41 | 1st = 3 Lloyd Christmas 2nd = 1 Abbewige Gold 3rd = 6 Eat My Shorts 4th = 7 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 First Precinct | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 First Precinct 2nd = 4 Tenorino 3rd = 8 Your Way 4th = 7 Paige N Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 8 Kay Kayla 3rd = 1 Second Innings 4th = 4 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Molly Dawes | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Molly Dawes 2nd = 1 Ikara Bale 3rd = 4 Big Duggie 4th = 7 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sodeska | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Sodeska 2nd = 7 Empire Earl 3rd = 2 Mr Mayfly 4th = 5 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 6 Lucente | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Lucente 2nd = 4 General James 3rd = 3 Cocklebiddy 4th = 2 The Terricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Arrow Allen | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Arrow Allen 2nd = 6 Monaleen Ned 3rd = 7 Unlocked 4th = 8 Nussin Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Seven Two | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:21 | 1st = 7 Seven Two 2nd = 2 Jacks Lass 3rd = 1 Kansas City 4th = 4 Miss Giblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 11 Our Masquerade | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:20 | 1st = 11 Our Masquerade 2nd = 2 Columkille 3rd = 1 About Time 4th = 9 Uncanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Cant Fool Me | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Cant Fool Me 2nd = 8 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 1 Skylah Jewel 4th = 5 Esspee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 1 Annatto 3rd = 6 Majordan 4th = 4 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Andariel | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Andariel 2nd = 1 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 2 Poppy Greene 4th = 6 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Who Took Johny | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:06 | 1st = 3 Who Took Johny 2nd = 2 Onya Jatt 3rd = 6 Blanco Canyon 4th = 1 Proven Malibu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Sukraji | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Sukraji 2nd = 2 Exceed The Moon 3rd = 5 Khreshchatyk 4th = 4 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Dance With Fontein | ||
Tue May 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Dance With Fontein 2nd = 4 Wind Force 3rd = 1 Stingray 4th = 3 Northroza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 1 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 10 Princess Jessica 4th = 9 Daytona Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 My Wrecker | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 My Wrecker 2nd = 8 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 1 Lucks A Fortune 4th = 2 Baaluk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Quiet Bay | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:49 | 1st = 8 Quiet Bay 2nd = 5 Thanks Kayla 3rd = 4 Rulla Missy Meg 4th = 6 Zipping Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 7 Shamagra | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Shamagra 2nd = 10 California Star 3rd = 5 Lemming 4th = 3 Streaky Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Hassan Bolt | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Hassan Bolt 2nd = 1 Sheza Spur 3rd = 8 Charlie Bubbles 4th = 6 Melpark Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 2 Hannie Hoo 3rd = 9 After Lisa 4th = 6 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Art Of Perception | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Art Of Perception 2nd = 2 Pajados 3rd = 7 Sagittarian 4th = 8 Shes Got More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 10 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:28 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 6 Julia Flys 3rd = 4 Droopys Jacket 4th = 9 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Maven Wiz | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Maven Wiz 2nd = 7 Baroque Girl 3rd = 3 All My Loving 4th = 6 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Bonnie Jujon | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Jujon 2nd = 5 Slippery Jade 3rd = 1 Famous Shoes 4th = 7 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 1 Lika Storm 3rd = 2 Conamara Max 4th = 3 Thunder Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Classic Double | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Classic Double 2nd = 8 Mansqui 3rd = 3 Times Ticking 4th = 11 Secret Tic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Blue Rocket | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 9 Blue Rocket 2nd = 8 Parma Chief 3rd = 2 Billy Jo 4th = 1 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Magnetar | ||
Tue May 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Magnetar 2nd = 2 Equidant 3rd = 7 Palazzo Pitti 4th = 1 Circumstantial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Destination Tucson | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Destination Tucson 2nd = 2 Fat Chap 3rd = 4 Hey Mr Dee Jay 4th = 8 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Automated | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Automated 2nd = 7 Hes Some Asset 3rd = 1 Marvelous Marlow 4th = 9 Dapper Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Chicago Black | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:49 | 1st = 5 Chicago Black 2nd = 1 Deborah Bay 3rd = 8 Pukeko Bolt 4th = 6 Southern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Racy Gracie | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Racy Gracie 2nd = 3 Runout Babe 3rd = 7 De Goey 4th = 8 Obsolete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Royal Bash | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:41 | 1st = 4 Royal Bash 2nd = 1 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 2 Brooke Davis 4th = 9 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Tillzale | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Tillzale 2nd = 3 Stirling Shadow 3rd = 4 Unique Dream 4th = 7 Murtajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:32 | 1st = 8 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 1 Rockets Mum 3rd = 3 Andys Charm 4th = 4 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Powerful Story | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Powerful Story 2nd = 3 Ella Violet 3rd = 2 Capital City 4th = 1 Bounty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:26 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Storming Norm 3rd = 1 Puma Pants 4th = 5 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Ferrios | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Ferrios 2nd = 1 Springgully Ace 3rd = 10 Fancy Moss 4th = 5 Junior Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 El Corazon | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 El Corazon 2nd = 7 Tims Principal 3rd = 5 Neretva 4th = 2 Black Eye Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Mina Allen | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:16 | 1st = 3 Mina Allen 2nd = 1 Opawa Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Goldstar Coco 4th = 2 Goldstar Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Flying Barry Mac | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Flying Barry Mac 2nd = 8 Marie Schrader 3rd = 7 Ritas Recipe 4th = 3 Irinka Big Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Burn Early | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Burn Early 2nd = 5 Wally Baxter 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Sarah 4th = 3 Mr Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Tys Missile | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Tys Missile 2nd = 2 She Maywyn 3rd = 8 Bomber Heppell 4th = 7 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Time For Dancing | ||
Tue May 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Time For Dancing 2nd = 1 Lofoten Road 3rd = 5 Revelation 4th = 2 Maroon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 9 Balantes | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 Balantes 2nd = 4 Bombito 3rd = 7 Wedel 4th = 10 Divas Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Patchwork Alice | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 8 Sally 3rd = 6 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 1 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Baldcrew | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:49 | 1st = 8 Baldcrew 2nd = 2 Left Pocket 3rd = 4 Faith To Excel 4th = 3 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Jinja Squeak | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 3 Know Neglect 3rd = 7 Idol Leanne 4th = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Halo Lee | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Halo Lee 2nd = 7 Triple Agent 3rd = 4 Whistledown 4th = 10 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Prince Dylan | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:38 | 1st = 6 Prince Dylan 2nd = 2 Bold Looker 3rd = 3 Dominion Monarch 4th = 1 Barralong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Opawa Minstrel | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:36 | 1st = 7 Opawa Minstrel 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 8 Know Value 4th = 4 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Fabershak | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Fabershak 2nd = 1 Tepow 3rd = 6 Shezza Buttsy 4th = 8 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Magic Mike | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Magic Mike 2nd = 7 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 8 Super Bad 4th = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Shadea Kahn | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Shadea Kahn 2nd = 8 Sol Invictus 3rd = 2 Hello Diamond 4th = 7 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 4 Iwatani | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Iwatani 2nd = 13 Swonderful 3rd = 12 Ledecky 4th = 11 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Steel The Gold | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Steel The Gold 2nd = 6 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 8 Eug The Scrooge 4th = 1 Miss Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Stus Return | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:11 | 1st = 3 Stus Return 2nd = 5 Teflon Toby 3rd = 7 Tobiano 4th = 4 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Opawa Norris 2nd = 1 Hello Blondie 3rd = 6 Homebush Fitzroy 4th = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Vasiliev | ||
Tue May 24 2016 12:03 | 1st = 7 Vasiliev 2nd = 5 My Friend Charlie 3rd = 1 Crimson Halo 4th = 8 Dorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sparkling Terra | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:58 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 8 Giganaire 3rd = 5 Mobilize 4th = 2 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Birchbrook | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Birchbrook 2nd = 8 Homebush Errol 3rd = 7 Obeyance 4th = 2 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Cathy Maree | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:41 | 1st = 3 Cathy Maree 2nd = 1 Peps Terra 3rd = 2 Taylas Friend 4th = 4 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Amino Trouble | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:29 | 1st = 3 Amino Trouble 2nd = 4 Mischief Managed 3rd = 1 Mya Time 4th = 7 Opawa Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Sweet Abby Lee | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:21 | 1st = 5 Sweet Abby Lee 2nd = 4 Homebush Riley 3rd = 1 Lexie Rae 4th = 3 Feral Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Southern Affair | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:09 | 1st = 7 Southern Affair 2nd = 4 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 2 No Tinkerbell 4th = 5 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Kaylah Blueblood | ||
Tue May 24 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Kaylah Blueblood 2nd = 10 Lil Diva 3rd = 6 Minor Brainwave 4th = 9 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Harlequin Parade | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:49 | 1st = 8 Harlequin Parade 2nd = 7 His Nibs 3rd = 5 Opawa Libby 4th = 4 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 With Pride | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:41 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 6 Opawa Alex 3rd = 5 Opawa Rob 4th = 8 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Scary Canary | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:29 | 1st = 2 Scary Canary 2nd = 3 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 1 Smoking Marley 4th = 6 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 8 Skillz Taylor 3rd = 1 Jinja Willy 4th = 6 Big John Canon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Speedy Blueblood | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:09 | 1st = 7 Speedy Blueblood 2nd = 4 Dora Dufran 3rd = 1 Lauren The Leech 4th = 3 Rookie Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Surging Ember | ||
Tue May 24 2016 10:01 | 1st = 7 Surging Ember 2nd = 6 Sid Valenski 3rd = 4 Gracious Oak 4th = 9 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Smashniak Class | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Smashniak Class 2nd = 2 Sally Sparkles 3rd = 5 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 6 Shaylor Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 5 Rusty Red Comet | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Rusty Red Comet 2nd = 7 Livia Degerolstein 3rd = 9 Union Force 4th = 8 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Like A Tornado | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Like A Tornado 2nd = 8 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 2 All Cosmic 4th = 7 Dolce Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Time For Abby | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 8 Time For Abby 2nd = 1 Nine Hundred 4th = 2 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Red Sun Bliss | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Red Sun Bliss 2nd = 7 Sign No More 3rd = 8 Christian Jaz 4th = 3 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Matilda Taylor | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 4 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 8 Rybora Olga 4th = 7 Aston Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Scratch It | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Scratch It 2nd = 1 Tawonga South 3rd = 5 Mallee Trapper 4th = 8 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Interaction | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Interaction 2nd = 1 Telex Fingers 3rd = 8 Needy And Greedy 4th = 3 Alota Baloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Tranquil Pop | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 7 Earn Me Cash 3rd = 8 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 6 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Future Promises | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Future Promises 2nd = 2 Sutter Man 3rd = 11 Bisping 4th = 8 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 El Taro | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 El Taro 2nd = 2 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 8 Total Luck 4th = 7 Blenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Late One Night | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Late One Night 2nd = 1 Official Label 3rd = 6 Commentator 4th = 7 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Hundred | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hundred 2nd = 3 Triple Cee 3rd = 7 Just A Wish 4th = 8 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:49 | 1st = 5 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 1 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 7 Minnies Hope 4th = 4 Romeo Ragtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Kira Jo | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Kira Jo 2nd = 11 Sopranos Fury 3rd = 4 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 2 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Warthog | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Warthog 2nd = 5 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 7 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:41 | 1st = 3 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 2 Lucey Taro 3rd = 1 Musical Cargo 4th = 6 Uniting Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Park The Ark | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 8 Park The Ark 2nd = 7 Play Your Ace 3rd = 6 Aston Carbine 4th = 1 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Mick Mow | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Mick Mow 2nd = 7 Hot Blooded 3rd = 4 Just A Taste 4th = 8 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Okas Angel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Okas Angel 2nd = 4 Cass Cass 3rd = 1 Shaylor Charlie 4th = 8 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Weona Masterpiece | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Weona Masterpiece 2nd = 7 Followthewind 3rd = 1 Jimbaran 4th = 6 Dayraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Walkaway Annie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 1 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 7 Serena Bernea 4th = 8 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 All A Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 All A Blaze 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 2 Brad Hill Billy 4th = 4 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 My Girl Sambia | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 3 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 5 Yale 4th = 4 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Wemen Sporty | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 6 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 4th = 10 Impressive Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 5 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 9 Tiger Hugo 4th = 6 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 10 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 1 Mummas Hope 3rd = 2 Cazorla 4th = 5 Revelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Cranky Snagrow | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Cranky Snagrow 2nd = 5 Harung 3rd = 1 Diamond Lizzie 4th = 2 Nose Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Irinka Alf | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:59 | 1st = 2 Irinka Alf 2nd = 8 Nangar Flame 3rd = 4 Olli Charlyn 4th = 9 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Yambla Bernie | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:56 | 1st = 1 Yambla Bernie 2nd = 2 Lil Weezy 3rd = 7 Overstocked 4th = 3 Moving Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Cats And Dogs | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Cats And Dogs 2nd = 4 Regal Idea 3rd = 3 Jane Grant 4th = 7 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Leopardstown | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Leopardstown 2nd = 3 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 2 Anberlin 4th = 7 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Miss Lynbra | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 1 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 4 Wheres Tejay 4th = 3 Dustys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Diligent Miss | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Diligent Miss 2nd = 2 Extreme Chance 3rd = 4 Two Dollar Coin 4th = 6 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Sluggem | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:37 | 1st = 11 Sluggem 2nd = 9 Indiana Angel 3rd = 6 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 4 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Rhino | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rhino 2nd = 3 Gate Blaster 3rd = 6 Nangar Lass 4th = 1 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Gladys Corner | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Gladys Corner 2nd = 2 Magical Bob 3rd = 1 Oldmate Levi 4th = 4 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Absolute Silence | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:29 | 1st = 8 Absolute Silence 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 6 Beyond Galaxia 4th = 9 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Alpha Nyx | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:24 | 1st = 4 Alpha Nyx 2nd = 6 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 5 Good Golly Polly 4th = 8 Spring Time Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Summers Prancer | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:21 | 1st = 4 Summers Prancer 2nd = 5 Secret Shay Anna 3rd = 1 Lethal Kid 4th = 2 Who Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Mister Lennox 2nd = 6 Vande Velde 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 4 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Ballerina Son | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Ballerina Son 2nd = 5 King Taro 3rd = 9 New Radical 4th = 7 Exacerbated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Marlow Brown | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Crown Jester 3rd = 7 Chelsea Diamond 4th = 5 Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 8 Immortal Panther 3rd = 1 Splash Of White 4th = 3 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Stoned I Am | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:04 | 1st = 6 Stoned I Am 2nd = 2 Dabbsey 3rd = 5 Miracle 4th = 8 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sirrah Sirrah | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Sirrah Sirrah 2nd = 4 Mortal Wombat 3rd = 1 Wiggle 4th = 5 Shaylor Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 1 Red Publisher | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Red Publisher 2nd = 5 Mr Momont 3rd = 8 Ainia 4th = 10 Sharreada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Moscato Road | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Moscato Road 2nd = 7 Stilton Lucky 3rd = 2 Say Sayang 4th = 4 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:54 | 2nd = 1 Fancy Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Lady Houdini | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Lady Houdini 2nd = 1 Fancy Nangar 3rd = 4 Perfect Melody 4th = 3 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Mutley On Friday | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Mutley On Friday 2nd = 4 Alls Well 3rd = 6 Cairnlea Donny 4th = 2 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 7 Jerrys Jet | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Jerrys Jet 2nd = 8 One Mans Pass 3rd = 1 Four Ex Dan 4th = 3 Fioki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 6 Tiger Rance 3rd = 3 Tumble And Dry 4th = 2 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 1 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 8 Alota Thought 4th = 6 Dancing Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 8 Cranky Franky 3rd = 6 Percy Clump 4th = 5 Another Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Hopes A Chance | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 1 Chisel Miss 3rd = 8 Total Revolution 4th = 7 Love Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Better Scoot | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:31 | 1st = 3 Better Scoot 2nd = 6 Im Free Falling 3rd = 5 Who Thru Teddy 4th = 4 Lifes A Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Maggies Memory | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Maggies Memory 2nd = 2 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 6 Snatch And Grab 4th = 3 Mister Hopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Escape The Fate | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Escape The Fate 2nd = 4 Bedrock Fred 3rd = 9 Bickering 4th = 6 Wemen Cranberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Fancy Thursday | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Fancy Thursday 2nd = 4 Alota Dagz 3rd = 6 Jive Bale 4th = 5 Fly Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Meticulously | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Meticulously 2nd = 12 Sheezthebizness 3rd = 10 Hovercat 4th = 11 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Ulla | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Ulla 2nd = 5 Zipping Kane 3rd = 6 Zipping Zeus 4th = 8 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Spring Time Lily | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Spring Time Lily 2nd = 2 Tranquil Flex 3rd = 3 Golden Ollie 4th = 1 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Bridgeys Boy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bridgeys Boy 2nd = 1 Miss Espresso 3rd = 3 Jay Jay Keeping 4th = 4 John Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Izzy Electric | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Izzy Electric 2nd = 2 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 8 Trelly Kneels 4th = 7 Mayfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 9 Denza Doozy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Denza Doozy 2nd = 2 Ainsleys Dream 3rd = 7 Our Maxicam 4th = 3 Metrosilk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 2 Kokoda Moon 3rd = 4 Kokoda Eclipse 4th = 6 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Vast | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Vast 2nd = 5 Greysynd Hope 3rd = 1 Empress Lu 4th = 6 Johnny Bandana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Kinda Black | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Kinda Black 2nd = 6 Commander Chapel 3rd = 2 Smooth Caesar 4th = 5 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Bettor Back Betty | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 Bettor Back Betty 2nd = 11 Picturebook 3rd = 9 Mary Jill 4th = 1 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Gold Edge | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Gold Edge 2nd = 12 Nightshade 3rd = 8 Vital Power 4th = 4 First Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Thunda Struck | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Thunda Struck 2nd = 8 Milkos Magic 3rd = 3 Zena Cargo 4th = 5 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Gotta Permit | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Gotta Permit 2nd = 8 Careless Cookie 3rd = 3 Sidute 4th = 2 Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Ark Breeze | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Ark Breeze 2nd = 7 Joan Grant 3rd = 9 Mi Makarova 4th = 10 Mersey Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 His Highness | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 His Highness 2nd = 3 Fubre 3rd = 1 Mystic Powers 4th = 2 Star Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Living Diva | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Living Diva 2nd = 7 Bettors Gem 3rd = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 9 Artesian Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Zipping Frank | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Zipping Frank 2nd = 7 Ballymac Eire 3rd = 3 Shackleton 4th = 2 Lektra Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Mcscar | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Mcscar 2nd = 2 Cranky Dancer 3rd = 10 Nat The Fyfe 4th = 5 Incoherent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Ramirez | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Ramirez 2nd = 10 Spunkyola 3rd = 11 Itz Night Fever 4th = 1 Matais Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Pechey | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Pechey 2nd = 1 Carry On Quinney 3rd = 8 Better In Boots 4th = 5 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Timely Sovereign | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:08 | 1st = 9 Timely Sovereign 2nd = 8 Art Of My Art 3rd = 6 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 11 Thirlstane King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Aston Hammer | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Aston Hammer 2nd = 2 Lemon Paw 3rd = 1 Simbarea 4th = 3 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 10 Zero Cash | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 17:02 | 1st = 10 Zero Cash 2nd = 2 Flukes 3rd = 6 Cliveden House 4th = 8 Myseventeenseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 2 Cardinal Mission | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Cardinal Mission 2nd = 6 In Taipei 3rd = 12 Spinning Crown 4th = 13 Magnum Pe I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Its A Buzz | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Its A Buzz 2nd = 3 Carry On Pendles 3rd = 8 Daintree Jim 4th = 5 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 8 Blinding Light | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:52 | 1st = 8 Blinding Light 2nd = 2 Waipawa Junior 3rd = 6 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 7 Arturus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Phoebes Lass | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Phoebes Lass 2nd = 3 Hes a Natural 3rd = 12 Beaut Bopa 4th = 8 Fiery Redhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Bay Publisher | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Bay Publisher 2nd = 8 Surley Hurley 3rd = 12 Golden Acres 4th = 9 Ellie Done Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Bettor Go Go | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Bettor Go Go 2nd = 3 Chenin Valley 3rd = 2 Volkova Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Blatter | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:36 | 1st = 1 Blatter 2nd = 2 Hot Charcoal 3rd = 8 Silverali 4th = 3 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 13 Must Be Love | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:34 | 1st = 13 Must Be Love 2nd = 3 Speed Force 3rd = 11 Songs N Stories 4th = 6 Ruthless Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Release The Speed | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Release The Speed 2nd = 8 Destinys Reward 4th = 14 So Feesable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 13 Chrysolaus | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:26 | 1st = 13 Chrysolaus 2nd = 8 Pera Pera 3rd = 6 In a Wink 4th = 14 San Sabarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 6 Rugged Angel | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Rugged Angel 2nd = 4 Impulse Buy 3rd = 7 Overstreet 4th = 5 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Three Day Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 8 Diamond Python 3rd = 4 Proven Fantasy 4th = 7 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Spunlago | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Spunlago 2nd = 12 Miss Insomnia 3rd = 2 Silbar 4th = 1 Expressamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Lightning Jolt | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:14 | 1st = 12 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 11 Starlight Brigade 3rd = 2 Swingin Elsu 4th = 1 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 9 Just Dylan | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:11 | 1st = 9 Just Dylan 2nd = 8 Vain Elaine 3rd = 11 Sungine 4th = 1 Lad About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Happy Lane | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Happy Lane 2nd = 11 Blues Shadow 3rd = 7 Discorsia 4th = 10 Perfect Etiquette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Zipping Nolen | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Zipping Nolen 2nd = 2 Road Driller 3rd = 3 Black Chevelle 4th = 7 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 18 Turfane | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 18 Turfane 2nd = 10 Stella The Boss 3rd = 11 Rising Stock 4th = 14 In Fairness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Bee Lichter | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Bee Lichter 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Belle 3rd = 5 Scott To Go 4th = 4 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 4 Boart 3rd = 5 Nissky 4th = 3 Luxembourg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Pelerin | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Pelerin 2nd = 1 Desert Marshal 3rd = 11 About Time 4th = 4 Columkille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Lika Rockstar | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Lika Rockstar 2nd = 8 Pintail 3rd = 2 Mr Caudo 4th = 7 Sakanon Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 6 Bring Back | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Bring Back 2nd = 14 No Fairy 3rd = 11 Flying Star 4th = 7 Fledged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 1 Hereford | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Hereford 2nd = 2 Cincinnati 3rd = 3 Grand Arrow 4th = 7 Epona Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 2 Pacific Dreamer 3rd = 6 Maleune 4th = 1 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Von Trapp 2nd = 6 Zipping Steve 3rd = 7 Gumbalanya 4th = 3 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 12 Mr Burns | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:35 | 1st = 12 Mr Burns 2nd = 3 Cop A Nip 3rd = 9 Casanova 4th = 5 Virgo Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Abraxas Blues | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 1 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 5 Fanci A Dance 4th = 9 Bettor Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Lopartega | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Lopartega 2nd = 3 Dubai King 3rd = 7 Paterangi 4th = 4 Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Scotland Street | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Scotland Street 2nd = 1 Hel Cool 3rd = 5 Maybe Next Year 4th = 6 Saxon Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Rubys Faith | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:26 | 1st = 7 Rubys Faith 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 1 Petes Tiimey 4th = 5 Fear Me Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Skatey Perry | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Skatey Perry 2nd = 1 Galactic Viper 3rd = 3 Penny Blossom 4th = 6 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 4 Player One 3rd = 6 Hyperbole 4th = 5 Miss It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Oscar Tron | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Oscar Tron 2nd = 5 Santa Sangre 3rd = 8 Stinger 4th = 2 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Tapping Tears | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Tapping Tears 2nd = 4 Coolan Man 3rd = 9 Dr Darkrai 4th = 10 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 13 Heres To Saturday | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 13 Heres To Saturday 2nd = 4 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 5 Caniwin 4th = 1 Shakespeare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Exotic Art | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Exotic Art 2nd = 9 Mansqui 3rd = 7 Lemming 4th = 10 Roulette Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Extradition | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Extradition 2nd = 3 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 8 West On Betty 4th = 2 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Schooner Won | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Schooner Won 2nd = 11 Southern Sea 3rd = 4 Kosmos Tercedes 4th = 10 Deep Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Marlow Moment 2nd = 6 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 3 Amelia Benz 4th = 4 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Rock Icon | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Rock Icon 2nd = 5 Montpellier 3rd = 12 Meilucca 4th = 11 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Stylish Fancy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 2 Aniu 3rd = 3 Made Time 4th = 5 Kit And Caboodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Freedom Call | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:56 | 1st = 7 Freedom Call 2nd = 5 Plea Bargain 3rd = 1 Grasp 4th = 8 La Stupenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Chok Chai | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Chok Chai 2nd = 2 The Tornado 3rd = 12 Aquaholic 4th = 6 Danke Sabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Avatar Thor | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Avatar Thor 2nd = 6 Belle Deity 3rd = 8 Matt Machine 4th = 4 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 1 Standupndeliver | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Standupndeliver 2nd = 2 Black Chant 3rd = 3 Cashspiel 4th = 6 Fath Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Dragon Glass | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:46 | 1st = 3 Dragon Glass 2nd = 8 Chevsta 3rd = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 4 Doobstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Castle Hackett | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Castle Hackett 2nd = 8 Northern Edge 3rd = 2 Our Boy Charlie 4th = 6 Kapaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 6 Galactic Star | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:41 | 1st = 6 Galactic Star 2nd = 9 Roxy Dale 3rd = 2 Rakarazor 4th = 1 Tartan Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Pontings Nail | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Pontings Nail 2nd = 7 Weblec Angel 3rd = 5 Dark Nemesis 4th = 6 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 1 Antah 3rd = 2 Blaze Forth 4th = 5 Im Wesley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Ikaika Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:36 | 1st = 5 Ikaika Warrior 2nd = 3 Its A Fling 3rd = 7 Tiny Bopper 4th = 1 Better Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 3 Plutorius | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Plutorius 2nd = 9 Settle The Future 3rd = 6 Halfway to Heaven 4th = 4 Kingston Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Calypso Star | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Calypso Star 2nd = 7 Lovely Rita 3rd = 2 Fantastic Ricki 4th = 5 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 Exilia Miss | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Exilia Miss 2nd = 6 Victory Eight 3rd = 9 Carlingford 4th = 11 One Blink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Bears Gold | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:29 | 1st = 4 Bears Gold 2nd = 6 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 8 Xavier Kelton 4th = 3 Fear Radradra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 4 Penny For A Pound | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 2 Devon 3rd = 1 Gentle Melody 4th = 6 Heuriger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 5 Pay Me Visa | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Pay Me Visa 2nd = 10 Alpha Rock 3rd = 9 Art Critic 4th = 8 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Real Moment | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Real Moment 2nd = 4 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 8 Big Black Rusty 4th = 5 Michael Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Lord Boulevard | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Lord Boulevard 2nd = 1 Count De Vega 3rd = 3 Leami Astray 4th = 7 Court It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Sandor Glegane | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 8 Rasso 3rd = 4 Little Rascal 4th = 6 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Bon Daller | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bon Daller 2nd = 4 Unprovoked 3rd = 12 Perla Blu 4th = 10 Cupids Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Aston Kody | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Aston Kody 2nd = 7 Penultimate 3rd = 2 Dr Melezar 4th = 5 Dr Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Michael Joseph | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Michael Joseph 2nd = 9 Writing On Thewall 3rd = 7 Back To The Beach 4th = 4 Kristian Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 11 Fiddlethefool | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:07 | 1st = 11 Fiddlethefool 2nd = 9 Erin Jaccka 3rd = 15 Nightmarch 4th = 10 Bonnies Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Its All Talk 2nd = 7 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 4 Paua To Roar 4th = 6 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Chillout | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Chillout 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Free Hero 3rd = 9 Little Elsa 4th = 11 Top Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Go Down | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Go Down 2nd = 9 Hard Spark 3rd = 3 Constellation Miss 4th = 11 Zarabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Uno Nathan | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 Uno Nathan 2nd = 4 Our Swift Buddy 3rd = 6 Plaiting Puss 4th = 2 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Mapmaker | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Mapmaker 2nd = 3 Cottonwood Grove 3rd = 8 Rockatorio 4th = 7 Buck Rogers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Fascinated | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:56 | 1st = 3 Fascinated 2nd = 5 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 2 Southwood Margo 4th = 7 Penny Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Big Cold Burst | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Big Cold Burst 2nd = 1 Andrea Doria 3rd = 2 Dr Watson 4th = 3 Dunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Command The Sun | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Command The Sun 2nd = 6 Berry Baby 3rd = 9 Grand Martini 4th = 2 Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 3 Great Things Happen | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Great Things Happen 2nd = 2 Clover Mac 3rd = 10 Aile Rouge 4th = 7 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 4 Richman | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Richman 2nd = 9 Crisalli 3rd = 10 Fourdee 4th = 5 Daffey Dux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Tobias Kelton | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Tobias Kelton 2nd = 8 Rip And Tear 3rd = 4 Noaki Lynx 4th = 6 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Wairio Dee Jay | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:41 | 1st = 5 Wairio Dee Jay 2nd = 4 Scott The Looks 3rd = 7 Jobs Rite 4th = 3 Lure Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Bonny Oreilly | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Bonny Oreilly 2nd = 6 Keep The Vision 3rd = 1 All The Aces 4th = 3 Be Alert Jiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Unsub Andy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Unsub Andy 2nd = 6 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 3 Cryers Jack 4th = 8 Saint Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:33 | 1st = 7 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 10 Statham 3rd = 2 Robyns Bad Boy 4th = 3 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Accreditation | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Accreditation 2nd = 7 Harvard 3rd = 4 Schedule 4th = 3 Guru Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Green Stone | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Green Stone 2nd = 8 Nicky Dal 3rd = 9 Cosmic Medusa 4th = 3 Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 5 Step The Pedal 3rd = 4 Perplexing 4th = 2 Erins Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Lucky Collect | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Lucky Collect 3rd = 8 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 6 Roman Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Nangar Gem | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Nangar Gem 3rd = 8 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 6 Roman Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Abundance Of Heart | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 Abundance Of Heart 2nd = 9 Brave Maiden 3rd = 6 Im Trickee 4th = 11 Ledecky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Lektra Dame | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Lektra Dame 2nd = 5 Rosie Bay 3rd = 2 Monty Express 4th = 7 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 Lady Selkirk | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Lady Selkirk 2nd = 5 Sadia 3rd = 1 Chamois Road 4th = 9 Mrs Bignell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 11 Molly Sims | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:13 | 1st = 11 Molly Sims 2nd = 2 Alan Golightly 3rd = 8 Living Legend 4th = 5 Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:13 | 2nd = 2 Alan Golightly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 1 Bit Spensive | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bit Spensive 2nd = 3 Im Out 3rd = 7 Quick Biscuit 4th = 4 Ready Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Tzar Norma 2nd = 8 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 1 Dragons Den 4th = 2 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Salt Flat | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Salt Flat 2nd = 4 Cilla 3rd = 3 Ashleigh 4th = 1 Little Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Prairie Kachina | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 7 Jump On It 3rd = 1 Frankincense 4th = 4 Fortis Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Unrealistic | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Unrealistic 2nd = 8 Weave 3rd = 4 Napoleons War 4th = 6 Thats Ma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Banjo Breeze | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Banjo Breeze 2nd = 2 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 7 Gothams Hero 4th = 1 Krypton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 3 The Jinja Ninja | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 The Jinja Ninja 2nd = 8 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 5 Mass Invasion 4th = 7 Pyramid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Soldier Spy 2nd = 1 High Commando 3rd = 3 You Say So 4th = 5 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Idol Gee | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Idol Gee 2nd = 4 Snigglepuss 3rd = 5 Scott Tied Up 4th = 2 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Demons Run | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Demons Run 2nd = 2 Electric Crimson 3rd = 8 King Manu 4th = 4 Charcol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Jonathan | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Jonathan 2nd = 6 Eye On America 3rd = 14 Little Shocker 4th = 10 Entradas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 7 Christen Me | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Christen Me 2nd = 6 Locharburn 3rd = 5 Mighty Flying Mac 4th = 4 Belkmyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Ari | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Ari 2nd = 8 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 3 Julaine 4th = 7 Iconic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Hardaway Terror | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 3 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 8 Naughty Cazza 4th = 6 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:29 | 1st = 1 Looks All Good 2nd = 2 Sprite On Time 3rd = 3 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Black Peer | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Black Peer 2nd = 6 Julies Love 3rd = 4 Bungaloo Pearl 4th = 7 Cee Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 2 Happy Lou | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Happy Lou 2nd = 10 Pulling The Strings 3rd = 3 In The Kitty 4th = 6 Isola Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 9 Haiyan | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Haiyan 2nd = 1 Jetmag Ink 3rd = 2 Cat Zingano 4th = 8 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 12 Sunday School | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 12 Sunday School 2nd = 4 Matiano 3rd = 6 Gehrig 4th = 7 Pistol Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 9 Expressive Victor | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:07 | 1st = 9 Expressive Victor 2nd = 6 Joey Maguire 3rd = 1 Karanga Red Fantasy 4th = 2 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Say Nothing | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 12:01 | 1st = 4 Say Nothing 2nd = 8 Chases Chance 3rd = 2 Acola Rimfire 4th = 6 Matchstick Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 5 Suns Invasion | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Suns Invasion 2nd = 8 Mr Majestic 3rd = 2 Winners Shout 4th = 14 The Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 Ears Burning | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:42 | 1st = 5 Ears Burning 2nd = 2 Kashana 3rd = 4 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 8 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 10 Parisian Lush | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:35 | 1st = 10 Parisian Lush 2nd = 1 Oloughlin 3rd = 2 Three Handles 4th = 6 Ocetra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 10 I Try | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:30 | 1st = 10 I Try 2nd = 6 Wobbegong 3rd = 2 Steiger 4th = 4 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 1 Sans Le Sou | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:17 | 1st = 1 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 4 Parramatta 3rd = 7 Whoosh Factor 4th = 5 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 One Cool Chick | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 11:05 | 1st = 1 One Cool Chick 2nd = 5 Caballo Blanco 3rd = 3 Tilly Patron 4th = 7 Sagwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Donegal Bettorgretch | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 10:52 | 1st = 5 Donegal Bettorgretch 2nd = 7 Quevert 3rd = 6 Destiny Jones 4th = 12 Kowhai Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 6 Jerry Fitz | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 10:40 | 1st = 6 Jerry Fitz 2nd = 3 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 7 Tubby Jim 4th = 8 Verdun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Claus | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 10:27 | 1st = 1 Claus 2nd = 9 Smackwater Jack 3rd = 3 Spooky 4th = 8 Beau Sancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 12 Way To Go | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 10:15 | 1st = 12 Way To Go 2nd = 13 Dark Ops 3rd = 7 Karlie Montana 4th = 2 Loxi Clairborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 6 Kiwi On Show | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 10:02 | 1st = 6 Kiwi On Show 2nd = 2 Red October 3rd = 9 Compliant 4th = 1 Hes Fast And Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Karons Boy | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 0:37 | 1st = 5 Karons Boy 2nd = 6 Wagtail Natalee 3rd = 1 Super Love 4th = 10 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Dubliner | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 0:22 | 1st = 3 Dubliner 2nd = 8 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 4 Hard Bargain 4th = 7 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Armani | ||
Sun Apr 24 2016 0:02 | 1st = 1 Armani 2nd = 2 Derecho 3rd = 5 Zoo Ringo 4th = 3 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Belfast Tommy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 6 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 3 Low Tide 4th = 7 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 1 Good Times Ahead | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:50 | 1st = 1 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 6 Rigatoni 3rd = 7 Shelby Cruzin 4th = 5 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Lagoon Stride | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:40 | 1st = 3 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 1 Firebomb 3rd = 7 Ti Amo Franco 4th = 11 Cyclone Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Startin To Shake | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Startin To Shake 2nd = 5 Pepper Fire 3rd = 3 Brinksys Girl 4th = 7 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 My Island Home | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:20 | 1st = 5 My Island Home 2nd = 1 Black Nightmare 3rd = 3 White Eagle 4th = 9 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Chevy Blue Boy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 2nd = 5 Aston Jadore 3rd = 1 Jacks Black 4th = 3 Angry Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Les Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:13 | 1st = 4 Les Keeping 2nd = 3 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 5 Katie Rose 4th = 8 Tarks Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Armed Force | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Armed Force 2nd = 1 Xenon 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour 4th = 6 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Magic Ambush | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Magic Ambush 2nd = 4 Allen Portland 3rd = 1 Shima Song 4th = 6 Daphnes Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Split Image | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:58 | 1st = 5 Split Image 2nd = 1 Windorah Jack 3rd = 7 Lady Spring 4th = 2 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Oldmate Archie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:54 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 3 Burundi 3rd = 6 Wagtail Kate 4th = 7 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 8 Black Shuck | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:51 | 1st = 8 Black Shuck 2nd = 7 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 9 Olivias Dream 4th = 2 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 2 Mega Bunny | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Mega Bunny 2nd = 10 Spoilt Talk 3rd = 9 Northern Bill 4th = 3 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Relton | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:48 | 1st = 6 Relton 2nd = 1 Nissan Bale 3rd = 8 Mclaren Missile 4th = 7 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Darpa Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Darpa Bale 2nd = 3 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 1 Shes A Looper 4th = 8 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Courage Tells | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Courage Tells 2nd = 4 Lettuceriprita 3rd = 7 Change Stride 4th = 11 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 6 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 5 Iona Champion 4th = 3 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Wheres Bill | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:34 | 1st = 5 Wheres Bill 2nd = 6 Maybee Yes 3rd = 4 Viking Gold 4th = 3 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 The Storm Inside | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 The Storm Inside 2nd = 1 Soho Leviathan 3rd = 2 Jilliby Bandit 4th = 3 Soho Rugaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Baracca Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Activator 3rd = 7 Downlight 4th = 1 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Despicable Erin | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Despicable Erin 2nd = 4 Half Century 3rd = 6 Amazing Black 4th = 1 Wapi Sakima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Pawesome Boss | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 6 Elishas Delight 3rd = 7 Rue De Rose 4th = 10 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Fuelish | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:21 | 1st = 4 Fuelish 2nd = 8 Lyka Allen 3rd = 3 Money Come Back 4th = 7 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Claires Knight | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Claires Knight 2nd = 6 The Rain 3rd = 9 Hern Phar 4th = 7 Mareeshan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Yanong | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Yanong 2nd = 8 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 6 Furious Jack 4th = 7 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Whos Got Mona | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 1 Obstruction 3rd = 6 Empire Allen 4th = 5 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 6 Caprese | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Caprese 2nd = 7 Nullei 3rd = 9 Heza Ripper 4th = 13 Little Bita Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Holly Express | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Holly Express 2nd = 4 Bit Wicked 3rd = 7 Dyna Ditto 4th = 6 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Chicago Bull | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Chicago Bull 2nd = 4 Cant Refuse 3rd = 5 Lightning Jolt 4th = 2 Franco Rayner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Racy Gracie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 Racy Gracie 2nd = 7 Shanlyn China 3rd = 1 Spring Grove 4th = 6 Classy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:06 | 1st = 7 Luna Jinx 2nd = 5 Mija Returns 3rd = 3 Here Comes Henry 4th = 1 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 1 Metrofromelle 3rd = 3 Little Lyn 4th = 2 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Sir Charleton | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:03 | 1st = 6 Sir Charleton 2nd = 1 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 8 White Bandit 4th = 3 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Doobstar | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Doobstar 2nd = 6 All Inn Rum 3rd = 3 Stop Senoring 4th = 2 Tontos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 6 El Chad 3rd = 2 Wings Of Perlita 4th = 1 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Awesome Danny 2nd = 1 Dawn Mini 3rd = 6 Opera Win Me 4th = 7 Roman Magician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 1 Maybe A Corka | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Maybe A Corka 2nd = 2 Compact Rocket 3rd = 5 Veejay Viper 4th = 7 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Reddington | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Reddington 2nd = 5 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 8 Trickster Lumik 4th = 10 Swift Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 The Next Star | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Next Star 2nd = 2 Mezz Hanover 3rd = 3 Jilliby Kesha 4th = 10 Booty Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Katey Roman | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Katey Roman 2nd = 6 Lorus Time 3rd = 2 Pennys Roman 4th = 7 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Barrier Reef | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Barrier Reef 2nd = 5 Call Me Deita 3rd = 7 Ho Choi 4th = 8 Obladi Oblada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Miss Rose De Lago | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Rose De Lago 2nd = 4 Noble Protector 3rd = 7 Metaphorical 4th = 1 Fenway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Menzel Boys | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Menzel Boys 2nd = 8 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 2 Dakota Barbie 4th = 7 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Vanquished | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Vanquished 2nd = 3 Starlight Brigade 3rd = 2 Racy Lacy 4th = 7 Bert The Bookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Buck Forty 2nd = 2 Major Jackpot 3rd = 4 Pagan Midnight 4th = 5 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Leeroy Roller | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Leeroy Roller 2nd = 7 Hopes Magic 3rd = 3 Jimmy Brute 4th = 5 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Whirily School | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Whirily School 2nd = 7 Nikkibadwagon 3rd = 6 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 7 Fantastic Polar 3rd = 1 Miss Shake It 4th = 8 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 8 Magic Seeker 4th = 7 Beau West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 9 The Wanted Club | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 The Wanted Club 2nd = 4 Driving Wheels 3rd = 1 Cuban Fury 4th = 6 Dr Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Zuris Magic | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Zuris Magic 2nd = 3 Family Challenge 3rd = 8 Monster Red 4th = 7 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Valladares | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Valladares 2nd = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 3 Coorong Kid 4th = 8 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Hoylakes Next Lady | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Hoylakes Next Lady 2nd = 2 Sanford Tilly 3rd = 3 Breath Of Snow 4th = 6 Mon Alisa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hyperstat | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Hyperstat 2nd = 7 Kwazii 3rd = 4 Texas Blaze 4th = 5 Annaley Nae Nae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Smooth Freddy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Smooth Freddy 2nd = 9 Mysterious Bliss 3rd = 10 Boyzinblue 4th = 3 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Quasi Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Quasi Bale 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 6 Midnight Flynn 4th = 1 Single Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Flamberge | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Flamberge 2nd = 10 Holler 3rd = 9 Japonisme 4th = 4 Fast N Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Nureyev | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Nureyev 2nd = 4 Serene Star 3rd = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 2 Trevons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Mynameskenny | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:10 | 1st = 10 Mynameskenny 2nd = 9 Machrihanish 3rd = 2 The Real Nadal 4th = 11 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Natahli Dedee | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 3 Miss Sueko 3rd = 5 My Awesome Opal 4th = 2 Mallacoota Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:06 | 1st = 3 Long View Belle 2nd = 6 Tricky Tails 3rd = 1 Supreme It Seems 4th = 4 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Hes Mine For Shaw | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Hes Mine For Shaw 2nd = 10 Classic Shark 3rd = 8 Our Red Sky Night 4th = 4 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Kalispell | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 Kalispell 2nd = 1 Black Bottle 3rd = 6 Lady Xanthe 4th = 5 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Buckle In | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Buckle In 2nd = 5 Allen Jeer 3rd = 3 Mepunga Ranger 4th = 7 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Uno Best | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Uno Best 2nd = 3 Kim Noir 3rd = 4 Star Hero 4th = 8 Bonsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Dalgetty | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dalgetty 2nd = 3 Gaucho 3rd = 1 Margins 4th = 6 Xtreme Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Braga Mccoy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Braga Mccoy 2nd = 2 Shyan Yahoo 3rd = 9 Knights Templar 4th = 8 Good Call Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Major Megs | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Major Megs 2nd = 7 Audrey Maree 3rd = 8 Liukin 4th = 10 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Defaulter | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Defaulter 2nd = 6 Gas Metre 3rd = 2 Light Confess 4th = 3 Sad Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 9 Beau Rada | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:45 | 1st = 9 Beau Rada 2nd = 4 Geegees Doublejay 3rd = 2 Sheidel 4th = 3 Grane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Demi Cali | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Demi Cali 2nd = 3 Shiny New 3rd = 5 Glenrea Target 4th = 2 Gun Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 3 Von Dousa 3rd = 2 Dyna Quote 4th = 5 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Hetalia Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Hetalia Bale 2nd = 7 Athos 3rd = 6 Seabrook Snow 4th = 3 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 2 Winza Moment | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Winza Moment 2nd = 7 Skip Tracer 3rd = 10 Wanderer 4th = 5 Hedlander Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Ritza Lenny | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:36 | 1st = 8 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 1 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 3 Nymeria 4th = 4 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Made That Way | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 Made That Way 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 8 In The Picture 4th = 7 Bremer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 12 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 11 Tearitup 3rd = 10 Hazpazzaz 4th = 3 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Rock On Ivy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Rock On Ivy 2nd = 8 Temujin Khan 3rd = 5 Touch Of Bella 4th = 7 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Fantastic Dotty | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Dotty 2nd = 6 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 5 Dyna Nerf 4th = 7 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 10 Odette Jaccka | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 10 Odette Jaccka 2nd = 4 Bute Courage 3rd = 2 Be Me 4th = 1 Billy The Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Priority Punter | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:24 | 1st = 9 Priority Punter 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Kida 3rd = 1 Fairy Footsteps 4th = 5 Family Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Able Chief | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Able Chief 2nd = 4 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 6 Rise Above It 4th = 8 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 The Black Assassin | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 The Black Assassin 2nd = 8 Mister Chow 3rd = 5 Our Ruby Banner 4th = 2 Sir Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Excusez Moi | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Excusez Moi 2nd = 6 Regal Looper 3rd = 8 Yakamov Bale 4th = 4 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 8 Thames Court | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Thames Court 2nd = 6 Labdien 3rd = 5 Sweet Redemption 4th = 2 Jacquis Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Hercules Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Hercules Bale 2nd = 8 Soda Man 3rd = 5 Schooner Doll 4th = 3 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Cardup Legend | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Cardup Legend 2nd = 6 Conseated 3rd = 11 Sheezthebizness 4th = 1 Sebring Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:06 | 1st = 7 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 6 Gold Ziva 3rd = 3 Got A Brother 4th = 2 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Waikare Aviator | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Waikare Aviator 2nd = 4 Miracle 3rd = 8 Stoned I Am 4th = 9 Star Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Tsunami George | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Tsunami George 2nd = 4 Admiral Brown 3rd = 1 Ritza Red 4th = 9 Aimed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 2 Convoy 3rd = 1 Mepunga Ted 4th = 5 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Blue Star | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Blue Star 2nd = 11 Scarlett Hussie 3rd = 1 Agapantha 4th = 2 Axford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Expresso Martini | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Expresso Martini 2nd = 7 Beyond Belief 3rd = 13 Cool Changes 4th = 5 Hot Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Grouse | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Grouse 2nd = 7 Patty Thrills 3rd = 4 Bobby Bound 4th = 3 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Kas Kahn | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Kas Kahn 2nd = 5 Tinker Bell 3rd = 2 Kilter Bale 4th = 7 Manhattan Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Max Phactor | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Max Phactor 2nd = 9 Van Mara 3rd = 1 Concorde 4th = 4 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Ideal Chance | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:50 | 1st = 10 Ideal Chance 2nd = 5 Limitation 3rd = 3 Whoseme Father 4th = 1 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Edge Of Eden | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Eden 2nd = 7 Blue Giant 3rd = 4 Waymores Blues 4th = 5 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 7 Stellar Collision | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Stellar Collision 2nd = 3 Demonstrate 3rd = 1 Keen Array 4th = 5 Gee Gee Red Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Manx Knight | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Manx Knight 2nd = 4 Funda Down 3rd = 3 Mitchs Delight 4th = 8 You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 7 On The Clock 3rd = 3 Impossible 4th = 6 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Justifia | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Justifia 2nd = 4 Irish Ledgen 3rd = 1 Kaylee Sunrise 4th = 8 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Laurensen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Laurensen 2nd = 2 Klondike Kenny 3rd = 9 So Fancy 4th = 7 Krakka Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 8 Jinja Roman 3rd = 2 Jinja Luca 4th = 6 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Casio Lad 2nd = 3 Kirra Breeze 3rd = 7 Count Baroque 4th = 5 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Diamond Castle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:31 | 1st = 2 Diamond Castle 2nd = 4 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 1 Fianna Gael 4th = 3 Trip Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Awesome Nemo | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Awesome Nemo 2nd = 1 Play Your Ace 3rd = 8 Allen Kentucky 4th = 4 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Crimson God | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Crimson God 2nd = 1 Bay Dreamer 3rd = 10 Flynn Effect 4th = 3 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Franco Hammond | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:26 | 1st = 4 Franco Hammond 2nd = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Corroboree 4th = 10 Ardens Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Alpha Nemesis | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Alpha Nemesis 2nd = 1 Wind Whistler 3rd = 4 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 6 Jayco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Arcup Sarge | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:21 | 1st = 3 Arcup Sarge 2nd = 7 Chopstick Walrus 3rd = 6 Katie Alouette 4th = 8 City Slang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 The Lions Roar | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 The Lions Roar 2nd = 1 Try Dreamin 3rd = 3 Make Mine Grange 4th = 7 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Buddakan | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Buddakan 2nd = 7 Hilltop Magic 3rd = 6 Marys Pick 4th = 2 Wicked Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Trevs No Angel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 11 Wynberg Courage 3rd = 12 Liberty Styx 4th = 7 Fizzi Lizzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Honda Hill | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Honda Hill 2nd = 1 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 7 Tacos 4th = 8 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 6 Zahspeed | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Zahspeed 2nd = 7 Tenacitus 3rd = 3 Word Of Mouth 4th = 5 Warrior Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Sunday Shoes | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Sunday Shoes 2nd = 1 Charlis Ella 3rd = 9 Earl Bale 4th = 6 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Ernest Bale 2nd = 1 Dream Ticket 3rd = 2 West On Delly 4th = 3 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Stirling Estate | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Stirling Estate 2nd = 6 Corvara 3rd = 5 This Is Big 4th = 1 Flying Reputation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 King Of Sunshine | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 8 Paranorman 3rd = 6 Bibbi 4th = 2 Jess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Ollie Boy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Ollie Boy 2nd = 8 Boris Gump 3rd = 7 Zipping Sasha 4th = 9 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Shetland | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Shetland 2nd = 6 Unique Power 3rd = 9 Lilymaystorm 4th = 2 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 All Included | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 All Included 2nd = 3 Phoenix Czar 3rd = 5 Johny Highpan 4th = 1 Alpe Dblanc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 10 Jakuta | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 10 Jakuta 2nd = 2 Im A Rippa 3rd = 9 Sonador Fire 4th = 3 Brand Works |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Holdon Toyaspurs | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Holdon Toyaspurs 2nd = 10 October Rain 3rd = 2 Moon Countess 4th = 3 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Helens Bonus | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Helens Bonus 2nd = 5 Maz 3rd = 3 Five Ay Em 4th = 9 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Task Force | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Task Force 2nd = 8 Winifican 3rd = 2 Life Success 4th = 6 El Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Raw Impulse | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:45 | 1st = 10 Raw Impulse 2nd = 6 Better Land 3rd = 5 Into The Mist 4th = 2 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Tricky Trey | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Tricky Trey 2nd = 5 Petes Tiimey 3rd = 8 Im No Nag 4th = 2 Cristal Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Are You Ready Girl | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Are You Ready Girl 2nd = 3 McLeods Daughter 3rd = 9 Ask Again 4th = 12 Keepers Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Mepunga Paddy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Paddy 2nd = 6 Pyramid Flyer 3rd = 1 Eric Jay 4th = 4 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Royalic | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Royalic 2nd = 2 Raczynski 3rd = 8 August Knight 4th = 1 Bollywood Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 4 Fab Surfy 3rd = 3 Bodega Vista 4th = 6 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 K D Muscles | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 K D Muscles 2nd = 7 Kapitan Claire 3rd = 5 Belts 4th = 8 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:26 | 1st = 7 Nangar Star 2nd = 4 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 8 Oscar Tron 4th = 6 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Diyas | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Diyas 2nd = 10 Our Spirit 3rd = 5 Kalimna Express 4th = 4 Samba Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 10 - 1 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 7 The Endeavour 3rd = 10 Hear The Call 4th = 8 Dalemm Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 4 Rakarazor | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Rakarazor 2nd = 8 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 11 Love Ova Gold 4th = 3 Allison Stokke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Aston Adele | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Aston Adele 2nd = 1 Betty Sue Taro 3rd = 4 Stevies Turbo 4th = 5 Clocks Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Summer Money | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 Summer Money 2nd = 2 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 8 Settledin 4th = 1 Butterfly Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Vasari | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Vasari 2nd = 3 Mongolian Hero 3rd = 7 Mitch Maguire 4th = 2 Rhythm N Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dodge The Cop | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Dodge The Cop 2nd = 5 Hell Blazin 3rd = 3 Jacks Alouette 4th = 2 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Irish Brother | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Irish Brother 2nd = 3 Hodge Podge 3rd = 1 Shrewd Gamble 4th = 8 Crosswalk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Last Line | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Last Line 2nd = 7 Pleasant Annie 3rd = 6 Geale 4th = 1 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Bernie Winkle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:58 | 1st = 4 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 11 Witzend 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 9 Grins Rendition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 10 Messiahs Jewel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:55 | 1st = 10 Messiahs Jewel 2nd = 4 City Boots 3rd = 6 Catzel 4th = 11 Liabilityadjuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 4 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 1 Red Margin 4th = 2 Triple Parked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Sunday Sipper | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 1 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 6 Me Names Nelson 4th = 7 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 10 Another Broadway | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:48 | 1st = 10 Another Broadway 2nd = 1 Montcalm 3rd = 7 King Grin 4th = 5 Burmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Purrfect Tycoon | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Purrfect Tycoon 2nd = 5 Kennynopas 3rd = 9 Blazing Ally 4th = 7 Dee Minishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Alderbeck | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Alderbeck 2nd = 10 Montmorensy 3rd = 1 Armori 4th = 14 Circus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Marbos Magic | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Marbos Magic 2nd = 4 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 1 Rosco The Weapon 4th = 3 Precious Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Baumkuchen | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Baumkuchen 2nd = 8 Red Flame 3rd = 3 Ponugo 4th = 2 Cracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Brooklyn Storm | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Brooklyn Storm 2nd = 5 Isorich 3rd = 10 Panegyria 4th = 7 Ming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lemond | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Lemond 2nd = 2 Allingham 3rd = 5 Cyclone Chief 4th = 7 Chosen Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Silver Rockstar | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Silver Rockstar 2nd = 7 Heleray Jarda 3rd = 2 Woomera 4th = 3 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Herecomesbonkers | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Herecomesbonkers 2nd = 12 Kooltatt 3rd = 6 Ronboy 4th = 1 Just Add Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 5 Zipping Emma 3rd = 4 Back Seat Lover 4th = 3 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Manuka Man | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Manuka Man 2nd = 6 Outrageous El 3rd = 5 Im Alex 4th = 1 Jaccka Lonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 8 Vegas Danny 4th = 6 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Subic Bay | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Subic Bay 2nd = 1 Country Gun 3rd = 8 Vegas Danny 4th = 6 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 4 Campfire | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Campfire 2nd = 8 Spur With Ease 3rd = 2 Ready Street 4th = 9 Cee Gee Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Twilight Callum | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Twilight Callum 2nd = 6 Classic Moments 3rd = 7 Bubble Head 4th = 4 Bullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Ina Great Place 2nd = 6 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 2 Secret Smile 4th = 4 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Rivariva | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Rivariva 2nd = 2 Lover Of Life 3rd = 6 Written Intent 4th = 7 Zindzela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Distinctive Del | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Del 2nd = 5 Rum Delight 3rd = 7 Louie Finn 4th = 3 Hudson Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Shamunska | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Shamunska 2nd = 8 Warrior Princess 3rd = 1 Prancing Tiger 4th = 3 Mean Mr Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Thing Of Nothing | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Thing Of Nothing 2nd = 1 Evening Ladies 3rd = 2 Mirka 4th = 3 Royals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 6 Chat To Maggie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Chat To Maggie 2nd = 1 What A Hoot 3rd = 8 All About Rhythm 4th = 4 Little Bubulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Revenue Maker | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Revenue Maker 2nd = 7 Le Lua Invasion 3rd = 2 Sapphire Castleton 4th = 9 Sarah Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Zestful | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 9 Zestful 2nd = 11 In Her Time 3rd = 1 Powerline 4th = 10 Minnesota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Patriotic Star | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 Patriotic Star 2nd = 8 Blue Marmion 3rd = 4 Quick Return 4th = 5 Miss Crazy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Champagne Henny | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 9 Champagne Henny 2nd = 7 Someday One Day 3rd = 5 Buster Andy 4th = 2 Gomer Wipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Disturbance | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Disturbance 2nd = 6 Bobs Uncle 3rd = 3 Ducks Luck 4th = 8 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Robbie | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Robbie 2nd = 5 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 7 Fantastic Sid 4th = 3 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Skuzi | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Skuzi 2nd = 5 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 7 Fantastic Sid 4th = 3 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Miss Noelle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Miss Noelle 2nd = 9 Tiavons Dream 3rd = 5 Eilish Monarch 4th = 2 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 7 Hair Of The Dog | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Hair Of The Dog 2nd = 4 Canny De Zero 3rd = 3 Bite The Media 4th = 8 Mayez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Ultimate Billy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 2 Swift Bunny 3rd = 1 Parie Shiraz 4th = 8 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 11 Cullen Who | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:34 | 1st = 11 Cullen Who 2nd = 12 Annie Fitz 3rd = 9 Culler Coded 4th = 5 This Excuse Is Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Remember Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:33 | 1st = 9 Remember Ruby 2nd = 5 Bee Tees 3rd = 6 Arts Peregrine 4th = 10 Newhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 4 Elite Tiger | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Elite Tiger 2nd = 10 Contilla 3rd = 13 Stringer Bell 4th = 3 Les Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Elusive Zesta | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Elusive Zesta 2nd = 5 Aston Ebert 3rd = 3 Black Driftwood 4th = 2 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Hakkasan | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Hakkasan 2nd = 3 Five Stars 3rd = 8 Orchestral Prince 4th = 5 Phantom Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Twentynine Twelve | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Twentynine Twelve 2nd = 7 Lambros 3rd = 6 Eldolar 4th = 3 Bettor Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Shifting Gears | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:22 | 1st = 9 Shifting Gears 2nd = 2 Waddlesworth 3rd = 1 Blonde Yappa 4th = 4 Henry Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Tipsy On Red | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Tipsy On Red 2nd = 6 I Wrote The Book 3rd = 1 Furious Jet 4th = 3 Wheres Pino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Lady Sniper | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Lady Sniper 2nd = 7 Kimberley Star 3rd = 5 Chetwood 4th = 10 Magic Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Hansome Junior | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Hansome Junior 2nd = 7 Total Thrill 3rd = 5 Rutland Chloe 4th = 3 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 6 Teemaria 3rd = 8 Vernon Bale 4th = 5 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Skies Of Blue | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Skies Of Blue 2nd = 2 Ripper Rio 3rd = 10 Aces Wish 4th = 11 Tree Huggen Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Teemaria | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Teemaria 2nd = 2 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 8 Vernon Bale 4th = 5 Black Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Shadow Sax | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Shadow Sax 2nd = 8 Professor Tom 3rd = 6 Motu Gatecrasher 4th = 2 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Consented | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Consented 2nd = 6 Agrionius 3rd = 5 Metung Penny 4th = 4 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 12 Artsfellow | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:02 | 1st = 12 Artsfellow 2nd = 4 Really Desirable 3rd = 13 Hangover 4th = 3 Washingtons Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 9 Dream Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Dream Diamond 2nd = 7 Dynamic Balance 3rd = 11 No Fairy 4th = 8 Tia Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Horeys Girl | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Horeys Girl 2nd = 4 Barlinnie Boy 3rd = 6 Avatar Elly 4th = 3 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 2 Blue Eyed Suzie 3rd = 10 Chattanoogachoochoo 4th = 1 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Coventry | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Coventry 2nd = 5 Sail The Stars 3rd = 7 Damky 4th = 4 Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Kinloch Hill | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 1 Coaching 3rd = 3 Spirited Quality 4th = 4 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Poinsettia | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Poinsettia 2nd = 4 Chica Caliente 3rd = 3 Tatamagouche 4th = 2 Makowsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Mister Nudge | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Mister Nudge 2nd = 4 Ready Sebi Go 3rd = 10 Cullquin Peachy 4th = 3 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Smarty Pants | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Smarty Pants 2nd = 7 Seltzer 3rd = 8 Tale Of Dreams 4th = 2 Bit Of Cheek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 3 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 6 Takamori 4th = 1 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Takamori | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Takamori 2nd = 3 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 1 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Tophat And Tails | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 2 Horeys Pal 3rd = 4 Winx 4th = 6 Bekim Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 2 Aldebaran Shelly | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Shelly 2nd = 6 Sky Majesty 3rd = 3 Getthenet 4th = 9 Social Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 8 Lets | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Lets 2nd = 3 Porotene Magnum 3rd = 2 Skyscraper 4th = 12 Straight Furrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Antrim Belle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Antrim Belle 2nd = 6 Toast 3rd = 3 Red Inca 4th = 14 Incorruptible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Scottie Trouble | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Scottie Trouble 2nd = 12 Rosie Express 3rd = 2 Strathspey Boy 4th = 10 Its How You Use It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 5 Bettor Promise 3rd = 2 Master Wizard 4th = 10 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 7 Eva Jean | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Eva Jean 2nd = 2 Raise The Limit 3rd = 1 Flying One More 4th = 5 Mustang Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Lola Jones | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Lola Jones 2nd = 8 Our Southern Man 3rd = 5 Celtic Warrior 4th = 3 Imajollywally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 2 Our Jess 3rd = 4 Allen Othello 4th = 3 Cullquin Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Our Little Miracle | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Our Little Miracle 2nd = 7 I Am Bruse 3rd = 8 Ambers Girl 4th = 5 Pandaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Val Gardena | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Val Gardena 2nd = 3 Akotiri 3rd = 11 Suave Taj 4th = 6 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:07 | 2nd = 5 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Santa Sangre | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Santa Sangre 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Patty 3rd = 8 Diva Pose 4th = 5 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Mauzel | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mauzel 2nd = 5 Bulla Baby 3rd = 2 Lieder 4th = 4 Oreillys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 2 Magwitch | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Magwitch 2nd = 7 Varnamo 3rd = 5 Salisbury 4th = 10 Saturday First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Its A Blitz | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Its A Blitz 2nd = 4 Master Mordecai 3rd = 1 Emperor Cruz 4th = 6 Miz Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:56 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 10 King Nero 3rd = 2 Heavens Keep 4th = 1 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 The Last Gindi | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:51 | 1st = 3 The Last Gindi 2nd = 2 Torque Factor 3rd = 4 Thisnthis 4th = 1 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 No More Debt | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 No More Debt 2nd = 4 Little Dreams 3rd = 3 Rockin Fancy 4th = 2 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Irish Blue 2nd = 4 Little Dreams 3rd = 3 Rockin Fancy 4th = 2 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 2 Gunbarrel Highway | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Gunbarrel Highway 2nd = 10 Palace Diva 3rd = 7 Park Bench 4th = 9 News Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Isa Tala | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Isa Tala 2nd = 4 Maurizio 3rd = 7 Chinabob 4th = 3 Chateau Dettori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Horus Gun | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:36 | 1st = 1 Horus Gun 2nd = 5 Oppi Bale 3rd = 6 Maximus Warrior 4th = 8 Meeniyan Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 8 Illawong Maestro | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:33 | 1st = 8 Illawong Maestro 2nd = 1 Major Lloyd 3rd = 6 Paying Your Way 4th = 4 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Kaputski | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:32 | 1st = 8 Kaputski 2nd = 4 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 5 Two Up 4th = 3 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 4 Rex Celeritate | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Rex Celeritate 2nd = 5 Unprovoked 3rd = 11 Rondalago 4th = 10 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 16 Angharad | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 16 Angharad 2nd = 4 Argentina 3rd = 9 Lucienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Silver Bubbles | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Silver Bubbles 2nd = 3 Angelica Rox 3rd = 4 Labels 4th = 1 Shindano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Gats Prodigy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:18 | 1st = 1 Gats Prodigy 2nd = 8 Son Of Nikita 3rd = 3 Bohdi Sage 4th = 7 Energised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Firebby | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:13 | 1st = 4 Firebby 2nd = 5 Feel The Faith 3rd = 7 Sarah Jay 4th = 2 Bella Rippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Simply Yeti | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Simply Yeti 2nd = 2 Thrilling Forest 3rd = 8 Spotted Flyer 4th = 1 Winsome Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 Beau Hoffa | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Beau Hoffa 2nd = 6 The Penguin 3rd = 10 Googol Pi 4th = 4 Four More Millers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 6 Nudge Nudge 3rd = 2 Whats The Goss 4th = 1 Strummer Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Asera | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Asera 2nd = 6 Silver Stratum 3rd = 16 Constant Return 4th = 12 Highgate Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Tyzone | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Tyzone 2nd = 2 Liker 3rd = 1 Ourboybyron 4th = 6 Craiglea Amity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Ctheballerina | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Ctheballerina 2nd = 2 Hoofnit 3rd = 1 Dont Tell Jim 4th = 8 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Clevedon Bay | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Clevedon Bay 2nd = 7 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 4 Final Gaze 4th = 6 Hinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 11 Thin Cut | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:46 | 1st = 11 Thin Cut 2nd = 1 Gordys Gesture 3rd = 8 High Esteem 4th = 3 Brother One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Creative Cruise | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:43 | 1st = 4 Creative Cruise 2nd = 7 Our Wild Emily 3rd = 10 Mudhoney Mark 4th = 1 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Covert Beauty | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 Covert Beauty 2nd = 1 Earl Jujon 3rd = 9 Bring On Lefty 4th = 2 Leorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 3 Doom N Boom | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Doom N Boom 2nd = 10 Prince Of Pagoda 3rd = 11 Claudette 4th = 8 Nurburgring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:21 | 1st = 8 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Homebush Paige 3rd = 3 Chokehold 4th = 2 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Botanic Lass | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Botanic Lass 2nd = 7 Mates Blue 3rd = 4 Honchomatic 4th = 1 Oplar Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Monsieur Affaire | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Monsieur Affaire 2nd = 1 I Am Magnificent 3rd = 10 Mon Bel Ami 4th = 2 Kruptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 10 Battle Kat | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:11 | 1st = 10 Battle Kat 2nd = 9 Dynamite Lucy 3rd = 1 Cotta Pin 4th = 5 Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Wishitwasheaven | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Wishitwasheaven 2nd = 7 Riverleigh Bianca 3rd = 6 Brighteyed 4th = 9 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Keramus | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:02 | 1st = 6 Keramus 2nd = 4 Smash That 3rd = 8 Dirk The Jerk 4th = 7 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Quick Kiss | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Quick Kiss 2nd = 9 Innocent I Am 3rd = 12 Skewer 4th = 6 Gay Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Tizza Treasure | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Tizza Treasure 2nd = 2 Carmyle 3rd = 7 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Country Crossing | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Country Crossing 2nd = 6 Mystic Action 3rd = 7 Goldstar Po 4th = 1 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Galloping Bobby | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:41 | 1st = 2 Galloping Bobby 2nd = 7 Hey Bail 3rd = 8 Ima Reality 4th = 3 King Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Miss Percynallity | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:36 | 1st = 4 Miss Percynallity 2nd = 2 Make Me Achiever 3rd = 3 My Mustang Molly 4th = 6 Lovethefeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Dream Large | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Dream Large 2nd = 3 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 7 Grifinator 4th = 8 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Captain Freckles | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:22 | 1st = 6 Captain Freckles 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 10 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 3 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Goldstar Avery | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 6 Know Scholar 3rd = 8 Raewyn 4th = 7 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Beer Gas | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 Beer Gas 2nd = 5 Be To Bomber 3rd = 1 Arvos Steva 4th = 7 Belron Beale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 4 Call Doubt | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 12:01 | 1st = 4 Call Doubt 2nd = 7 Four Day High 3rd = 8 Fickle Mistress 4th = 1 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Arbre Chene | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Arbre Chene 2nd = 8 Gumps The Name 3rd = 3 Om Nom Nom 4th = 2 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Rand | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 11:35 | 1st = 5 Rand 2nd = 4 Good Genes 3rd = 2 Speedy Dispatch 4th = 7 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Paperbond | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 11:17 | 1st = 7 Paperbond 2nd = 1 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 6 Must Desire 4th = 2 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 3 All About Echo 3rd = 7 Opawa Tracy 4th = 4 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Super Bad | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 10:42 | 1st = 8 Super Bad 2nd = 3 Royal Bash 3rd = 2 Youre The Best 4th = 6 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 10:25 | 1st = 1 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 6 Opawa Colin 3rd = 2 Kingman 4th = 7 Mulberry Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Krista Barista | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 10:07 | 1st = 8 Krista Barista 2nd = 2 Sprinkles 3rd = 3 Wicked Winston 4th = 4 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Ima Wagtail | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 5 So Far 3rd = 4 Lightning Larico 4th = 6 Shogun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Oakland Raider | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 0:27 | 1st = 6 Oakland Raider 2nd = 5 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 3 Tick Bale 4th = 4 Cinnamon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Valiant Crusader | ||
Thu Mar 24 2016 0:12 | 1st = 2 Valiant Crusader 2nd = 5 Awol 3rd = 1 Lumik Dragon 4th = 4 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 You Choose | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 You Choose 2nd = 4 King Humpty 3rd = 1 Adonis 4th = 3 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Mazin Flash | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Mazin Flash 2nd = 8 House Fly 3rd = 1 Rock This City 4th = 4 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Acheron | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 23:12 | 1st = 7 Acheron 2nd = 6 Texan Star 3rd = 3 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 1 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Science | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Science 2nd = 7 Armani 3rd = 4 Canon Ruler 4th = 3 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Wombat | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:42 | 1st = 7 Wombat 2nd = 8 Tekki Twist 3rd = 1 Shifty Jack 4th = 2 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Gotcha Class | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Class 2nd = 7 Magic Magnum 3rd = 4 Aye Simple Myth 4th = 2 Shaylor Tammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Whos Got It | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Whos Got It 2nd = 7 Zipping Bella 3rd = 1 Romeo Jakit 4th = 6 Virtual Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Oscars Champ | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:31 | 1st = 10 Oscars Champ 2nd = 8 Annunaki 3rd = 4 Zipline Marjen 4th = 7 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 1 Big Roy | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Big Roy 2nd = 4 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 7 Halo Haze 4th = 3 Rocky Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:23 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 3 Barked Off 3rd = 8 Tekki China 4th = 4 Bryvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 1 Hexenbeast 3rd = 3 Guns n Rosie 4th = 6 Kota May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Marylou | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:13 | 1st = 5 Marylou 2nd = 1 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 6 Roundboys Ace 4th = 2 Briseis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 4 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Snow Mistake 2nd = 9 Better Beware 3rd = 3 My Baby Porscha 4th = 1 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rapid Dominance | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 4 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 3 Lustrous 4th = 6 Gold Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Clocks Ticking | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 3 Mauritian Flava 3rd = 2 Cop That Bartley 4th = 6 Winsome Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Speedy Love | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:02 | 1st = 4 Speedy Love 2nd = 3 One Golden Day 3rd = 9 Tommys Song 4th = 2 Gollahgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Allen Impose | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Allen Impose 2nd = 6 Crystal Cameo 3rd = 2 Velvet Hammer 4th = 8 Mystic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:57 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 2 Velocity Anne 3rd = 7 Sure You Can 4th = 1 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Diesel Dungey | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Diesel Dungey 2nd = 1 Fooling Around 3rd = 7 Peppercorn 4th = 8 Joels Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Cashdontbounce | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Cashdontbounce 2nd = 6 Riverleigh Jeff 3rd = 5 Whisky Bandit 4th = 8 Emily Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:51 | 1st = 2 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Izumi 3rd = 1 Little Sport 4th = 7 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Serena Bernea | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Serena Bernea 2nd = 5 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 1 Eat Some Cake 4th = 8 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Dicaprio | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:39 | 1st = 3 Dicaprio 2nd = 5 Potential Risk 3rd = 2 Super Income 4th = 1 Family Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Marodo | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:36 | 1st = 6 Marodo 2nd = 3 Deadset Jet 3rd = 7 New Club Crawf 4th = 8 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Focus And Speed 2nd = 8 Stars Align 3rd = 1 Roadie 4th = 3 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Neolisious | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Neolisious 2nd = 8 Find And Destroy 3rd = 7 Zee Bandit 4th = 2 Lil Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:29 | 1st = 1 Murranji Track 2nd = 6 Machtavish 3rd = 2 Givsirabone 4th = 3 Soho Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Go Little Pebble | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:27 | 1st = 8 Go Little Pebble 2nd = 7 Shake The Night 3rd = 9 No Road 4th = 6 Tekki Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Be Magic | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Be Magic 2nd = 8 Equal Ben 3rd = 7 Exterminator 4th = 6 Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Dylan Dantz | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Dylan Dantz 2nd = 7 Storm On Bye 3rd = 2 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 5 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Scenic Shot | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Scenic Shot 2nd = 6 Psychotic Bob 3rd = 8 Size Does Matter 4th = 5 Parsnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Conrad | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Conrad 2nd = 8 Lemaitre 3rd = 1 Tres Chic 4th = 3 Sober Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 4 Steps In Time 3rd = 3 Myalla Nitro 4th = 2 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Zigstar | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Zigstar 2nd = 2 Ikaku Bale 3rd = 4 Money Come Back 4th = 5 Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 To A Tee | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 To A Tee 2nd = 4 Cyanide 3rd = 1 Karma Connie 4th = 5 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 2 Winterfeel | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Winterfeel 2nd = 1 Woodlea Cosmos 3rd = 3 Dark Side 4th = 9 Thywillbedone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Memphis Jookin | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 4 Edge Of Eden 3rd = 2 Solo 4th = 1 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 7 Spring Smirk 3rd = 1 Red Gun 4th = 4 Bullet Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Green Az | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Green Az 2nd = 9 Speed Sign 3rd = 2 Danger Scene 4th = 5 Thunder Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 My Mojo | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:51 | 1st = 5 My Mojo 2nd = 4 Chika Mattgregor 3rd = 10 Rockin Riches 4th = 6 Artistic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Airbound | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Airbound 2nd = 2 Allen Zhara 3rd = 7 Plaza Girl 4th = 9 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Megalodon | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Megalodon 2nd = 7 Atrax Robustus 3rd = 8 Valaskan Gold 4th = 1 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Aston Kane | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Aston Kane 2nd = 8 Saintly Miss 3rd = 3 Aston Cruz 4th = 6 Bush Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Debs Penny 2nd = 1 Black As Tar 3rd = 3 Mighty Awesome 4th = 4 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Just Like Rosie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 1 Molly Dawes 3rd = 5 Katie The Weapon 4th = 7 Paua To Admit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Monumental | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:33 | 1st = 9 Monumental 2nd = 10 Finedropofred 3rd = 6 Lauper 4th = 1 Tibytoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Allen Marky | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Allen Marky 2nd = 3 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 5 Sam Toocan 4th = 4 Hot Patootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Cristalle Coco | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Cristalle Coco 2nd = 8 Madliena Girl 3rd = 2 Garney Lane 4th = 5 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Confusing | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Confusing 2nd = 9 Politics 3rd = 7 Big Setup 4th = 2 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 My Shadow Strike | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 My Shadow Strike 2nd = 2 Tammalise 3rd = 6 Its All Torque 4th = 3 Shakerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 8 Veetee Gun 3rd = 1 Cool Boots 4th = 3 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 7 This Time Mary 3rd = 5 Velocity Shazz 4th = 8 Penny Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Combined Effort | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:12 | 1st = 7 Combined Effort 2nd = 6 Cosmic Feature 3rd = 4 Gannons Gift 4th = 9 Prince Omar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Zipping Scarlet | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Scarlet 2nd = 2 City Rambler 3rd = 10 Bobbi Delicious 4th = 6 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Fire Elusive | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Fire Elusive 2nd = 6 Reco Marlow 3rd = 4 Rowdacious 4th = 3 Zipping Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Shadow Spar | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:02 | 1st = 8 Shadow Spar 2nd = 3 La Vida Rose 3rd = 2 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 7 Bee Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Still the One | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Still the One 2nd = 1 Grandis 3rd = 10 Aston Asteroid 4th = 3 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:57 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 6 Velocity Donna 3rd = 1 Caseys Beach 4th = 3 Gee Tee Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Bully The Weapon | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Bully The Weapon 2nd = 1 Explosive Ally 3rd = 6 Shayla Marie 4th = 3 Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Gold Hallmark | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:53 | 1st = 9 Gold Hallmark 2nd = 8 Andiamo El Ferrari 3rd = 7 Amber Strike 4th = 4 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Addictive Riley | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Addictive Riley 2nd = 4 Quick Step 3rd = 9 Simply Vivacious 4th = 2 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Double Trigger | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Double Trigger 2nd = 4 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 5 Inner City 4th = 6 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Travellin | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Travellin 2nd = 7 Queen Of Choice 3rd = 9 Castle Retreat 4th = 13 No Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Heavenly Tooth | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Heavenly Tooth 2nd = 6 Fantasy Level 3rd = 7 Zodiac Dream 4th = 4 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Meat Titan | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Meat Titan 2nd = 8 Arolok Ollie 3rd = 1 Dream Dazzler 4th = 2 Druid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Percys Throne | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Percys Throne 2nd = 2 Savannahs Girl 3rd = 3 Romelda 4th = 5 Bulls Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Bella Can Do | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Bella Can Do 2nd = 3 Almost Magic 3rd = 9 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 1 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 11 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Flojos Gold 2nd = 5 We Love This City 3rd = 1 Kellie Colony 4th = 7 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Lektra Uncut | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Lektra Uncut 2nd = 1 Zall Over 3rd = 6 Brindle Audrey 4th = 4 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Twist Me Over | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Twist Me Over 2nd = 1 Poker Brat 3rd = 3 Angry Thunder 4th = 8 Le Burglar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Only One Slim | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Only One Slim 2nd = 7 Thisnthis 3rd = 9 Maybe Cruising 4th = 10 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Xan Mai | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Xan Mai 2nd = 5 Pay The Boo 3rd = 2 Charlie Three 4th = 3 Kirabilli Meryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Shes Grand 2nd = 7 Banana Fritter 3rd = 1 Fear Radradra 4th = 5 Defused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Iownaturbo | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Iownaturbo 2nd = 7 Beau Studleigh 3rd = 9 Hotesse De Lair 4th = 2 Ultimate Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Culverin | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:10 | 1st = 12 Culverin 2nd = 1 Mulga 3rd = 6 Famous Someday 4th = 3 Barzinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Texan Clear Way | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:08 | 1st = 9 Texan Clear Way 2nd = 10 Fawn Mantra 3rd = 8 Bolly Bale 4th = 6 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Emett Kahn | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Emett Kahn 2nd = 8 Ducks Luck 3rd = 4 They Said 4th = 6 Sovereign Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Snapper Rocks | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Snapper Rocks 2nd = 5 Dakota Badlands 3rd = 2 Singed 4th = 10 Shakehimrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Miss Ruby Jean | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Ruby Jean 2nd = 10 Zulu Storm 3rd = 3 Moreira Magic 4th = 9 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 10 Call Me Aussie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 10 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 9 El Malamute 3rd = 1 Bazzas Issue 4th = 2 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Black Meteorite | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Black Meteorite 2nd = 1 Gunna Catch You 3rd = 8 Best Will Do 4th = 7 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 1 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 5 The Endeavour 4th = 9 Ireby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Redbeard | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Redbeard 2nd = 10 Benny Mac 3rd = 1 Challis Jack 4th = 7 Miata Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Cullectomatic | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Cullectomatic 2nd = 8 The Space Invader 3rd = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 5 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 6 Spring Planet 3rd = 2 Miss Mulligan 4th = 3 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Mighty Blonde | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mighty Blonde 2nd = 1 Stable Secret 3rd = 5 Open Era 4th = 4 Silver Magic Ships |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Mulgrave | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Mulgrave 2nd = 1 Tryagainkim 3rd = 4 Suli Buck 4th = 5 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Sky Falcon | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sky Falcon 2nd = 1 Dutch Cream 3rd = 5 Highview Aria 4th = 4 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Finito | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Finito 2nd = 1 Spritly Lady 3rd = 2 La Mancha Man 4th = 3 Ironbar Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Tanyas Past | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 Tanyas Past 2nd = 6 Early Decision 3rd = 1 Our Lansdowne Road 4th = 8 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Edit | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:07 | 1st = 4 Edit 2nd = 1 War Thunder 3rd = 3 Classy Diamond 4th = 6 Morado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Collateral | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Collateral 2nd = 8 Favoured Grace 3rd = 7 Grobbelaar 4th = 3 Milligan Harp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Wazza King | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Wazza King 2nd = 3 Howard Heno 3rd = 1 Sake Rocks 4th = 7 Modern Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Fire Born | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Fire Born 2nd = 1 Cadenza 4th = 6 Dance Mindy Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Treasury Bond | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Treasury Bond 2nd = 7 Into the Wind 3rd = 5 Oreillys Geegee 4th = 3 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 6 High Gait | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:43 | 1st = 6 High Gait 2nd = 2 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 9 Pizza Queen 4th = 4 Outback Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Believe | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:40 | 1st = 11 Believe 2nd = 2 Dixie Blossoms 3rd = 8 Loves A Fantasy 4th = 10 Second Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Tarmac Black | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Tarmac Black 2nd = 7 Switch Blade 3rd = 3 Little Ramona 4th = 8 Albartross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 11 Already Leica | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 11 Already Leica 2nd = 3 Sir Charleston 3rd = 5 Red Fairarie 4th = 7 Moore Alpha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Putapavonit | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Putapavonit 2nd = 6 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 7 Caillebotte 4th = 5 Legsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lady Perlita | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Lady Perlita 2nd = 4 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 2 Shaylor Sam 4th = 1 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Face Facts | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:17 | 1st = 9 Face Facts 2nd = 3 Supposition 3rd = 8 Devotive 4th = 4 Excuse Me Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Admiral | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 10 Miss It And A Bit 3rd = 7 Rose Of Innocence 4th = 5 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Halle Rage | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Halle Rage 2nd = 2 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 4 Secret Delight 4th = 7 Lucky Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Fast Cash | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Fast Cash 2nd = 17 Magicus 3rd = 2 Spirit Or Lager 4th = 13 Camdus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:58 | 1st = 9 Slashin Pete 2nd = 7 Fast Bean 3rd = 1 Davids Memory 4th = 4 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 3 Mary Lou | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Mary Lou 2nd = 1 Mccreery 3rd = 2 Mr Entertainer 4th = 10 Asinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Showviz | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Showviz 2nd = 6 Flirty Gerty 3rd = 10 Begor Im Sure 4th = 2 Hereford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Faiconi | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Faiconi 2nd = 9 Castanita 3rd = 6 American Spirit 4th = 3 Notonyourlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Fearsome Miss | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 Fearsome Miss 2nd = 5 Nine Hundred 3rd = 8 Hector The Great 4th = 4 Johnny Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Hello Paris | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Hello Paris 2nd = 3 Inherit The Magic 3rd = 7 The Bunyah Poem 4th = 9 Time Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Up Cups | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Up Cups 2nd = 13 Arianne 3rd = 7 Schockemohle 4th = 4 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Adirondack | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Adirondack 2nd = 14 Firenze 3rd = 4 Our Valdivia 4th = 1 Our Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Keayang Yankee | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Keayang Yankee 2nd = 6 Sky Majesty 3rd = 7 Social Fireball 4th = 2 The Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 El Doute | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 El Doute 2nd = 5 Gold Ambition 3rd = 11 Euro Angel 4th = 6 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:16 | 1st = 4 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 8 So Kawaii 3rd = 5 Blueys Shout 4th = 3 Maddys Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Beautiful Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Beautiful Flyer 2nd = 4 Penny For A Pound 3rd = 7 Novel Idea 4th = 5 Thespinis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Profiler | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Profiler 2nd = 1 Liberation 3rd = 9 Jobiwood 4th = 6 Loceano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Im A Flying Star | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Im A Flying Star 2nd = 12 Good Offa 3rd = 9 Little Capri 4th = 2 I Am The General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kuro Lou | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Kuro Lou 2nd = 5 Regal Knight 3rd = 8 Summers Prancer 4th = 4 Lenny Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 13 Corvara | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:54 | 1st = 13 Corvara 2nd = 8 Detente 3rd = 10 Cheap Express 4th = 12 So Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Concrete Johnny | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Concrete Johnny 2nd = 3 Minute Repeater 3rd = 13 Volcanic Sky 4th = 12 Savoire Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Fundamentalist | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Fundamentalist 2nd = 2 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 4 Idle Jet 4th = 5 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 8 Self Esteem | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Self Esteem 2nd = 12 Daisys Joy 3rd = 5 Manhattan Son 4th = 3 Multifacets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Betta Be Right 2nd = 8 Shot To Fame 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hansi 4th = 2 Captains Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Matts Boy | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Matts Boy 2nd = 7 Blitzing Bailey 3rd = 8 At The Savoy 4th = 6 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Honourable Tycoon | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Honourable Tycoon 2nd = 5 Prince Of Spin 3rd = 3 Super Haze 4th = 10 Ionlythinkofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Louisiana | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Louisiana 2nd = 8 Rich Pride 3rd = 1 Umaluka 4th = 6 Ready Me Fein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Giuliani | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Giuliani 2nd = 1 Flying Charger 3rd = 2 Napayshini 4th = 7 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Vanger Bale | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Vanger Bale 2nd = 1 Maximum Melva 3rd = 7 Max Rocket 4th = 4 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 3 Better Size 3rd = 7 Ellies Last 4th = 4 Opportune Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Hot Dipped | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Hot Dipped 2nd = 8 Hussys Glow 3rd = 3 Gee Gee Double Dee 4th = 11 Life On The Wire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Allen Yeller | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Allen Yeller 2nd = 2 Bally Celtic 3rd = 3 Deecee Comics 4th = 8 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 11 The Stags Roar | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:09 | 1st = 11 The Stags Roar 2nd = 5 Sopranos Fury 3rd = 9 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 3 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Southern Legend | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Southern Legend 2nd = 10 Tremor 3rd = 1 Wide Acclaim 4th = 4 Tremezzina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Dyna Jeeves | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Dyna Jeeves 2nd = 8 Barrier Reef 3rd = 5 Four Secrets 4th = 1 Militant Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 French Emotion | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 French Emotion 2nd = 3 Redasun 3rd = 11 Saone Et Loire 4th = 7 Sheeza Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Irinka Grant | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Irinka Grant 2nd = 1 Springvale Pat 3rd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 6 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Moss Go Now | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Moss Go Now 2nd = 2 Romulus Flight 3rd = 10 Red Orbit 4th = 6 Lolotea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Thermal Unit | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:48 | 1st = 10 Thermal Unit 2nd = 4 Dashley Dubh 3rd = 5 Dazzle Us Again 4th = 1 Sparkling Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Allen Journo | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Allen Journo 2nd = 3 Ginger Speed 3rd = 4 El Chapo 4th = 8 Baltic Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 2 Gee Gees Jet 3rd = 6 Im Wesley 4th = 4 Teriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Bogan At Heart | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Bogan At Heart 2nd = 1 Yarramundi Jax 3rd = 2 Fruitcake 4th = 7 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Ruby Pinevale | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Ruby Pinevale 2nd = 6 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Belle 4th = 7 Copa Comaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 2 Ballybrit | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Ballybrit 2nd = 5 Kacashian 3rd = 3 Miss Clooney 4th = 7 Royal Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 9 Cactus Jack | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:28 | 1st = 9 Cactus Jack 2nd = 1 Helena Allen 3rd = 2 Destini Riptide 4th = 5 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 8 Zaralily | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Zaralily 2nd = 1 Double Bluff 3rd = 4 Supercoach 4th = 6 Don Pellegrino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Disaaci | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Disaaci 2nd = 3 Izzy Go 3rd = 2 Grouben 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Red Fire Lady | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Red Fire Lady 2nd = 1 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 3 Vintage Grove 4th = 7 Tegula Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Waterfront | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:13 | 1st = 3 Waterfront 2nd = 1 Sakitto 3rd = 9 Stage Dancer 4th = 8 Casino Dreamz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 12 Lookatmepins | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:12 | 1st = 12 Lookatmepins 2nd = 11 Lady Pimpernel 3rd = 9 Bonny Emilia 4th = 14 Pinstripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Iyliss Bale | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 8 Walt Bale 3rd = 1 Panic Station 4th = 6 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Step The Pedal | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Step The Pedal 2nd = 2 Nissky 3rd = 5 Seajamm 4th = 8 Nuclear Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Buttsys Bandit | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Buttsys Bandit 2nd = 7 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 9 Sunny Aura 4th = 1 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Revolving Door | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Revolving Door 2nd = 4 Seaburge 3rd = 5 Achi Baba 4th = 11 Smartson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 2 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 8 Cruisin Around 3rd = 7 Variance 4th = 6 Zamba Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Freaky Franklin | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Freaky Franklin 2nd = 2 Kutas Lad 3rd = 8 Tiger Butch 4th = 1 Sisco Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 7 Omei Sword | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Omei Sword 2nd = 10 Suspenders 3rd = 1 Spright 4th = 5 Moqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Top Sprite | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Top Sprite 2nd = 2 Aston Kilkenny 3rd = 3 Farrah Bale 4th = 5 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 De Jorvik | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 De Jorvik 2nd = 1 Deny Deny Deny 4th = 6 The Castle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Social Conquest | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Social Conquest 2nd = 11 Orquesta 3rd = 6 Daves Valor 4th = 12 Ready Seq Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Lister Bale 2nd = 2 Mighty Sam 3rd = 5 Yeates Bale 4th = 1 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 11 Sisterhood | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:37 | 1st = 11 Sisterhood 2nd = 4 Aussie Eagle 3rd = 7 Van Gogh 4th = 2 Mettlesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Electric Crimson | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Electric Crimson 2nd = 1 Speckie 3rd = 3 Prominent Star 4th = 2 Windell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Big Knight | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Big Knight 2nd = 11 Quilate 3rd = 4 Jungle Sun 4th = 3 Curvano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 3 Ball Park | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ball Park 2nd = 5 The Shaw Thing 3rd = 2 Skyflyer 4th = 7 Kyvalley Toyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Magical Bob 2nd = 4 Dashing Geek 3rd = 3 Priscilla Mary 4th = 10 Allen Harass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Isala Bale | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Isala Bale 2nd = 3 Next To Go 3rd = 1 Instant Allen 4th = 7 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Fair Cruzin | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:16 | 1st = 7 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 4 Homebush Pippi 3rd = 6 Kapai Lana 4th = 9 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Aviator | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Aviator 2nd = 7 Ocean City 3rd = 11 The Reverend Demon 4th = 8 Ready For Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 3 Society Princess | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:07 | 1st = 3 Society Princess 2nd = 9 Seattle 3rd = 1 Poetic Affair 4th = 4 The Snow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Tip Top Tiarn | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:04 | 1st = 1 Tip Top Tiarn 2nd = 8 Aston Carbine 3rd = 4 Sugar Coat 4th = 5 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Gilberto | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Gilberto 2nd = 5 Destini Surfer 3rd = 2 Dewana Special 4th = 6 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 7 So Unbelievable 4th = 5 King Hit Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Box Of Frogs | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 8 Turtles Nest 3rd = 13 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Gypsy Revolver | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Revolver 2nd = 9 Lektra Flash 3rd = 3 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 2 Pollytoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 2 Shotgun Doll 3rd = 4 Even Keel 4th = 6 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Homebush Naki | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:41 | 1st = 7 Homebush Naki 2nd = 5 Golfing Buddy 3rd = 8 Filante 4th = 3 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 10 Romantic Maid | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:32 | 1st = 10 Romantic Maid 2nd = 2 Red Raven 3rd = 1 Chancery 4th = 7 Darci Deniro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Bella Trix | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bella Trix 2nd = 1 Arnolds Entity 3rd = 4 Columbian Flame 4th = 3 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Dr Darkrai | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Dr Darkrai 2nd = 1 Sip Slowly 3rd = 9 Denver Mills 4th = 7 Bar King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Bigtime Moola | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 4 Homebush Chaos 3rd = 3 Five Kay Leg 4th = 2 Scott No Limbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Boss Number Four | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:14 | 1st = 6 Boss Number Four 2nd = 7 Lukey Boy 3rd = 3 Coorabie 4th = 4 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Dewana Dimie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Dewana Dimie 2nd = 2 Unapologetic 3rd = 7 Pure Titanium 4th = 3 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Magic Gina | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 12:06 | 1st = 5 Magic Gina 2nd = 6 Liz Watto 3rd = 1 Hyde Baxter 4th = 2 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 8 Krystrump | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Krystrump 2nd = 3 Beatnik 3rd = 7 National Asset 4th = 12 Lady Conraad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 11:48 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 3 Crowd Goes Wild 3rd = 7 Thrilling Dylan 4th = 1 Opawa Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Odd Fellow | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 11:31 | 1st = 6 Odd Fellow 2nd = 5 Plaiting Puss 3rd = 7 Scott My Money 4th = 4 Witch Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Lucky Edie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 11:22 | 1st = 2 Lucky Edie 2nd = 6 Warzone 3rd = 5 Pace Setter 4th = 1 Iffley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Spot On Maggie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 11:13 | 1st = 2 Spot On Maggie 2nd = 1 Gully Crusher 3rd = 3 Another Charm 4th = 4 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Annie Way | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 10:56 | 1st = 6 Annie Way 2nd = 1 Ziggy Baxter 3rd = 9 Scott No Show 4th = 7 Marlow Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 Pieomie | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 10:47 | 1st = 2 Pieomie 2nd = 4 Our Boy Roco 3rd = 1 Affogato 4th = 10 Diamond Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Freddy Bedrock | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 10:38 | 1st = 7 Freddy Bedrock 2nd = 4 Scott Some Ticka 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Eski 4th = 8 Candy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Take The Shorts | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 10:21 | 1st = 4 Take The Shorts 2nd = 1 Dark Witch 3rd = 7 Steffis Star 4th = 10 Homebush Freddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Vee Veery Good | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 10:03 | 1st = 6 Vee Veery Good 2nd = 10 Pickering 3rd = 7 Double Ice 4th = 4 Lil Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Rita Gundi | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Rita Gundi 2nd = 3 Silent Wind 3rd = 8 Stray Arc 4th = 5 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Juicylicious | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 0:27 | 1st = 7 Juicylicious 2nd = 10 Miss Primate 3rd = 2 Market Frenzy 4th = 5 Genuine Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Fearless Bella | ||
Wed Feb 24 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Fearless Bella 2nd = 1 Fatto A Mano 3rd = 2 Im A Lobo 4th = 6 Esaba Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 7 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 10 False Promise 4th = 2 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 9 - 1 Rosenaces | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Rosenaces 2nd = 4 Amanda Jay 3rd = 7 Now Is the Time 4th = 6 Famous Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 2 Our Archangel 3rd = 4 Deliverthegoods 4th = 1 Lucky Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 10 Kimba Bay | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:50 | 1st = 10 Kimba Bay 2nd = 1 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 2 Forever Remembered 4th = 5 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 2 Handy Bonus | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Handy Bonus 2nd = 8 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 1 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 7 Redbank Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Tommys Terror | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:39 | 1st = 8 Tommys Terror 2nd = 6 Ripper 3rd = 10 Triple Cee 4th = 2 Next To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 4 Real River | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Real River 2nd = 1 Happy Schnapps 3rd = 7 Ciskei 4th = 3 Another Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Hollywood Hearts | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Hearts 2nd = 1 Blue Den 3rd = 8 Sudoku Rebel 4th = 5 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Just A Taste | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:23 | 1st = 4 Just A Taste 2nd = 1 Winston Rose 3rd = 9 Rozehill Lisa 4th = 3 Flotilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 8 Im Blue Double Dee | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Im Blue Double Dee 2nd = 5 Shes A Runa 3rd = 2 Party Starter 4th = 4 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 8 Top Gun Mcbain 3rd = 5 Vail 4th = 4 Bangor Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 2 Island Run | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Island Run 2nd = 5 Themightynadal 3rd = 7 Celestial Ruler 4th = 9 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 4 Penciler 3rd = 3 Broughton Beauty 4th = 7 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Providence | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Providence 2nd = 1 Davids Memory 3rd = 4 Her Story 4th = 9 Mr Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Anothermetro | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Anothermetro 2nd = 3 Boutique Art 3rd = 8 Gangnam Dancer 4th = 2 Rainbow Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Family Rules | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Family Rules 2nd = 8 Paua Invader 3rd = 2 Some Tricks 4th = 6 Bekim Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Gunna Spring | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Gunna Spring 2nd = 3 Kalden Tsunami 3rd = 1 Woodside Timmy 4th = 2 Itza Wags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Its My Time | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 4 Quiet Brilliant 4th = 3 Diligent Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 3 Sporty Spook | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Sporty Spook 2nd = 5 Chumlee 3rd = 9 Coola Bar Boy 4th = 8 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Brae Gift | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Brae Gift 2nd = 4 Pink Scissors 3rd = 2 Tinie Tempah 4th = 3 Night Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 5 Double E 3rd = 6 Just Barney 4th = 9 Hez The Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Sonnys Salute | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:39 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Salute 2nd = 2 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 7 Tumble And Dry 4th = 8 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Lektra Basset | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Lektra Basset 2nd = 2 Sunny Aura 3rd = 4 Garry Mcbain 4th = 3 Son Of Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Poets Prince | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Poets Prince 2nd = 7 Kilat 3rd = 5 Total Reject 4th = 8 Politics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Sugar Man | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Sugar Man 2nd = 2 Canya Rousey 3rd = 1 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 3 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Outback Mach | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Outback Mach 2nd = 3 Black Centurian 3rd = 1 Resurgent Spirit 4th = 9 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Albartross | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:24 | 1st = 3 Albartross 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Buddy 3rd = 4 Thrilla Moment 4th = 7 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Apache Tears | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Apache Tears 2nd = 1 Aston Maveric 3rd = 6 Avon Power 4th = 4 Waterfront |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Gladys Corner | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Gladys Corner 2nd = 6 Zipping Oscar 3rd = 3 Boating 4th = 8 Harden Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 1 Overtaking Lane | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Overtaking Lane 2nd = 3 Shutter Island 3rd = 8 Patch Langham 4th = 6 King Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Ragnarok | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Ragnarok 2nd = 2 Wanting 3rd = 6 Myrniong Fancy 4th = 4 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 9 Major Down Under | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:06 | 1st = 9 Major Down Under 2nd = 1 My Island Home 3rd = 8 Soho Cash 4th = 3 Sproxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Son Of Prada | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Son Of Prada 2nd = 2 Somethin Fizzy 3rd = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 1 Haras Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Honey Girl | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Honey Girl 2nd = 2 Sarika 3rd = 6 Miss Collectable 4th = 1 Yaramundi Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Excellently | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Excellently 2nd = 10 Ready To Fire 3rd = 12 New Concept 4th = 4 Falcon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Fine Cocoon | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Fine Cocoon 2nd = 8 Aston Harvey 3rd = 3 Kokoda Storm 4th = 7 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 1 Im Full Tilt 3rd = 3 Willbe Doc 4th = 7 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Malo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Malo 2nd = 1 Little Britney 3rd = 7 Betty Boo Boo 4th = 2 Colour Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Jazz Me Up | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 4 Gold Steel 3rd = 7 Mr Woods 4th = 8 Shaylor Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Almost Human | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Almost Human 2nd = 4 Byron De Kahn 3rd = 9 Arya 4th = 3 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 8 Rich Virgin | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Rich Virgin 2nd = 3 Royal Canvas 3rd = 7 Chip Leader 4th = 6 Bell Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Precipitation | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Precipitation 2nd = 6 Evers Bale 3rd = 3 Woofenden 4th = 1 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 4 American Angel | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 American Angel 2nd = 5 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 3 Soho Jett 4th = 10 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Gunsblaze | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Gunsblaze 2nd = 8 Slick Simzy 3rd = 2 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 3 Ritas Recipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Roger The Roman | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Roger The Roman 2nd = 3 Brackets 3rd = 10 Fire Born 4th = 12 Open Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Alota Future | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Alota Future 2nd = 3 Cass Cass 3rd = 6 Gamine 4th = 4 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Alpinion | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Alpinion 2nd = 8 Xbolt 3rd = 6 Devil Of Tyne 4th = 2 Union Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Jackos Reply | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:16 | 1st = 7 Jackos Reply 2nd = 8 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 2 Pad Tighe 4th = 1 Aston Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Thors Hammer | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Thors Hammer 2nd = 6 Parrydise Spark 3rd = 1 Cosmic Phantom 4th = 2 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Lily | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Lily 2nd = 4 Megan Keeping 3rd = 6 Im So Late 4th = 2 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 10 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:07 | 1st = 10 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 2 Jetsam 3rd = 7 Simondou Su 4th = 6 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Bralyn Ice | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Bralyn Ice 2nd = 1 Just A Thursday 3rd = 4 Raise The Alarm 4th = 6 Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 7 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 8 Our Braxton 4th = 9 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Il Signo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Il Signo 2nd = 5 Junebug 3rd = 2 Mirror Bale 4th = 1 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Toned | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Toned 2nd = 8 Cappo Doro 3rd = 6 Saxsonic Jack 4th = 9 Aquajinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Rockets Mum | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Rockets Mum 2nd = 5 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 8 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Santa Cruz Moon | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Santa Cruz Moon 2nd = 5 Bombay Rock 3rd = 7 Kay Kayla 4th = 3 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Barooga Buster | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Barooga Buster 2nd = 1 Cemento Rapido 3rd = 7 Barooza 4th = 6 Young Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Johnny Melody | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Johnny Melody 2nd = 8 Mimmill Vale 3rd = 1 Hostess Watkins 4th = 2 Trelly Kneels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Elishas Delight | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:36 | 1st = 6 Elishas Delight 2nd = 2 Crown Jester 3rd = 7 Major Lachy 4th = 4 Kincay Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Sketchy Allan | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Allan 2nd = 6 Jordanic 3rd = 7 True Blu Destiny 4th = 2 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Cantstoptherich | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:31 | 1st = 6 Cantstoptherich 2nd = 10 Te Kana Trunkey 3rd = 3 Ohoka Chief 4th = 5 Penola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Zambora Dynamo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:29 | 1st = 5 Zambora Dynamo 2nd = 8 About To Cry 3rd = 6 Spritely Boy 4th = 1 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Cool Fox | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Cool Fox 2nd = 7 Sharreada 3rd = 6 Kazachka 4th = 1 Wavehill Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 2 Franks A Legend | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Franks A Legend 2nd = 3 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 4 Regal Nightshade 4th = 8 Sport Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Nights Watch | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Nights Watch 2nd = 4 Fabre Force 3rd = 3 Fancy Thursday 4th = 8 Sirrah Sirrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Ma And Pa | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Ma And Pa 2nd = 8 Despicable Mason 3rd = 1 Springvale Stela 4th = 7 Crazy Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Magical Strike | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Magical Strike 2nd = 3 Dolce Nero 3rd = 8 Bathtub Teddy 4th = 2 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Needs Wings | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Needs Wings 2nd = 6 Kelly Hook 3rd = 8 Spritely Lad 4th = 1 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Sign No More | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 18:04 | 1st = 10 Sign No More 2nd = 5 Weona Masterpiece 3rd = 11 Pharoahs Wrath 4th = 7 Fuscienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Kate Hudson | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Kate Hudson 2nd = 4 Track The Navajo 3rd = 2 The Black Adda 4th = 1 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Hannah Allen | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Hannah Allen 2nd = 7 Pants Pirate 3rd = 8 Cosmic Laptop 4th = 4 Gun Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Worrigee Road | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Worrigee Road 2nd = 5 Miss Twerker 3rd = 3 Blinkys Idol 4th = 2 Springvale Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 2 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 7 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 8 Harrys Flight 4th = 3 Four Jesters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Cockys Boy | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Cockys Boy 2nd = 1 Sharkies Arrow 3rd = 3 Customized 4th = 4 Unimaginable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 9 Silverband Falls | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Silverband Falls 2nd = 5 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 7 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 1 Dancing Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Drive On Ice | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:46 | 1st = 4 Drive On Ice 2nd = 10 Foxella 3rd = 2 Three Oh Three 4th = 7 River Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 16 Red Menace | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:35 | 1st = 16 Red Menace 2nd = 6 Troubled Glass 3rd = 8 Adios Atlantis 4th = 10 Angel Suez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Tisu Bombbelle | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Tisu Bombbelle 2nd = 9 Riverlegirl 3rd = 2 Karalta Delux 4th = 8 Art Of My Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 16 Valley Girl | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:29 | 1st = 16 Valley Girl 2nd = 8 Predator 3rd = 6 Bamurru 4th = 15 Long Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 6 All In All | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 All In All 2nd = 13 Secret Process 3rd = 1 Delagos 4th = 11 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Coalville Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 5 Verdict 3rd = 4 Dream Date 4th = 2 Malted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 7 - 2 Tonteria | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Tonteria 2nd = 5 Stanborough 3rd = 3 Tillation 4th = 6 Sudden Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Silver Bolt | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:16 | 1st = 5 Silver Bolt 2nd = 9 Naadam 3rd = 4 Geegees Soprano 4th = 13 Espry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 9 Saone Et Loire | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Saone Et Loire 2nd = 8 Hi Spun 3rd = 5 Turfin Around 4th = 1 Any Given Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Captain Bonehead | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Captain Bonehead 2nd = 10 Parisienne Lady 3rd = 2 Super Bowl 4th = 4 Captain Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Dream Ticket | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Dream Ticket 2nd = 7 Batty Allen 3rd = 3 Apollos Twin 4th = 8 So Sack Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Cash Spinner | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Cash Spinner 2nd = 9 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 10 Pride Of Rawbelle 4th = 1 Couperin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Sultan Fella 2nd = 8 Thirlstane King 3rd = 11 Augural 4th = 6 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 1 Evenmoreaction 3rd = 6 Luckzat 4th = 7 Siddles Birthday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Xiong Feng | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Xiong Feng 2nd = 11 Showmeyamoneyhoney 3rd = 8 Kingsman 4th = 4 Caorunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 7 Mestalla | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Mestalla 2nd = 1 Storm Magic 3rd = 5 Champagne Tales 4th = 11 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 6 - 1 Scelto | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Scelto 2nd = 6 Safety Peg 3rd = 3 Bel Sir 4th = 2 Zlatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Never Satisfied 3rd = 8 Burn Early 4th = 4 Kilty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Rutherglen | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Rutherglen 2nd = 4 Dubrovnik 3rd = 5 Apache Lad 4th = 6 Forbidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Up Cups | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Up Cups 2nd = 11 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 4 Player One 4th = 5 Milson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Aurum Spirit | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Aurum Spirit 2nd = 9 God Help Her 3rd = 2 Gallant Spur 4th = 4 Game Up Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 1 Karalta Kruise 3rd = 3 Sign Of A Tyne 4th = 4 Master Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Rosewood Hill | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 9 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 10 Capricorn Dancer 4th = 4 Hinchinbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Felton Bale | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:26 | 1st = 8 Felton Bale 2nd = 3 Dundee Mist 3rd = 7 Tapping Tears 4th = 5 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Capitano | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Capitano 2nd = 3 Aimalac Burra 3rd = 1 Plateau Gold 4th = 4 Arabian King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 14 Odysseo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:20 | 1st = 14 Odysseo 2nd = 3 Back On Track 3rd = 2 Hot Augusta 4th = 13 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 6 Good Judge | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:16 | 1st = 6 Good Judge 2nd = 4 Bedisguised 3rd = 1 Superstition 4th = 5 Press Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 5 - 1 Tramcar Johnny | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Tramcar Johnny 2nd = 5 Montmartre 3rd = 4 Dont Shoot 4th = 6 Sweet Silhouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 Koenigsegg One | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:11 | 1st = 8 Koenigsegg One 2nd = 12 Sleek Secret 3rd = 3 Hes An Ace 4th = 10 Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 15 Flash Gold | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:08 | 1st = 15 Flash Gold 2nd = 11 Keep The Dane 3rd = 9 Combatant 4th = 16 Motivate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Hanging In There | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Hanging In There 2nd = 5 Who Told Red 3rd = 2 Zanpa Bale 4th = 6 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 4 Al Shameel 3rd = 2 Siorca 4th = 3 The Master Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Here To There | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:56 | 1st = 2 Here To There 2nd = 7 Grande Rosso 3rd = 6 Cool 4th = 4 Winta Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:51 | 4th = 3 River Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 11 - 10 Kia Kaha | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:51 | 1st = 10 Kia Kaha 2nd = 6 Bettors Pocket 3rd = 5 Finding Nemo 4th = 3 River Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Lawman | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Lawman 2nd = 5 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 8 Hot Patootie 4th = 1 Wobbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Portatorio | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Portatorio 2nd = 6 Few Are Chosen 3rd = 11 Don Caballo 4th = 13 Va Va Voom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Churchilla | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 Churchilla 2nd = 6 Souvlaki 3rd = 1 Rougarou 4th = 3 Harties Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Raghu | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Raghu 2nd = 8 Its Ben Again 3rd = 3 Tavago 4th = 10 No More Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Boris Badenov | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Boris Badenov 2nd = 7 My Little Flicka 3rd = 5 Vimzig 4th = 3 Saint Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 4 - 6 Ezyaz Oscar | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Ezyaz Oscar 2nd = 7 Reset Dancer 3rd = 3 Domini Servatus 4th = 2 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 8 Bite The Bullet | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Bite The Bullet 2nd = 2 Kompressor 3rd = 6 Nek Time 4th = 1 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 11 Ready Already | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:29 | 1st = 11 Ready Already 2nd = 3 Halimede 3rd = 9 Glitterama 4th = 18 Mulaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 7 Sally Gardens 3rd = 3 Jayco Bale 4th = 5 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Erins Element | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:24 | 1st = 4 Erins Element 2nd = 2 Shbourne Spirit 3rd = 1 Snippetee Bee 4th = 5 Merricks Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Devils Pinch | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Devils Pinch 2nd = 2 Roman Fizz 3rd = 5 Caspian 4th = 3 Temple Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 10 - 9 Liberty Styx | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Liberty Styx 2nd = 6 Art I Special 3rd = 8 Stormy Breeze 4th = 2 Royal Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Onslow | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Onslow 2nd = 12 Cameo Rush 3rd = 15 Grey Dazzler 4th = 13 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 5 Marungi Choice 4th = 9 Absolute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Conidel | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Conidel 2nd = 4 Kill Bill 3rd = 3 Hook Me Up 4th = 5 Mornin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Rose Of Virginia | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:06 | 1st = 4 Rose Of Virginia 2nd = 5 Seventeen Seventy 3rd = 1 Decorah 4th = 6 Trojan Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 4 Command Hunter | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Command Hunter 2nd = 5 Mishani Christian 3rd = 1 Amber Lights 4th = 2 Captain Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 3 - 4 Under Gods Sky | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Under Gods Sky 2nd = 1 Holbein Prince 3rd = 2 New York Monty 4th = 5 Justalittlesquirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 3 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 6 Joey Maguire 3rd = 11 That Guy Finn 4th = 13 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 6 Joey Maguire | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Joey Maguire 3rd = 11 That Guy Finn 4th = 13 Jerry Garcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Snitzel Knight | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Snitzel Knight 2nd = 4 Cascata Rossa 3rd = 6 Excitable 4th = 3 Blacklisted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Dinzeo | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Dinzeo 2nd = 4 Secrets She Has 3rd = 3 Aquila Reale 4th = 11 Beryl Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Laura | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Laura 2nd = 3 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 1 Addictive Drew 4th = 8 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Top Ravine | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Top Ravine 2nd = 1 Aldo 3rd = 8 Trouble Bound 4th = 6 Malfum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 9 - 3 Hartofdixie | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Hartofdixie 2nd = 10 Major Star 3rd = 5 Shantahlia Knight 4th = 13 The Tracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Splinter | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Splinter 2nd = 9 Tarikah 3rd = 4 Ill Miss You 4th = 15 Thundering Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Enough | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Enough 2nd = 1 Iwannadancelikehim 3rd = 12 Hardcase 4th = 3 Chadsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Indigo Sun | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Indigo Sun 2nd = 6 Off The Map 3rd = 3 Kapaulenko 4th = 7 Linka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Destini Baby | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Destini Baby 2nd = 3 Reatily Shintaro 3rd = 6 Miranlou 4th = 4 Storm Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 2 Milligan Harp | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Milligan Harp 2nd = 3 Skytrek 3rd = 7 Eye Of Horus 4th = 6 All Get Clanged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 2 - 6 Worthington | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Worthington 2nd = 2 Lauchetti 3rd = 4 Rush Of Blood 4th = 5 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 1 Innocent Artist | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Innocent Artist 2nd = 4 Kotare Yael 3rd = 5 Stagger Lee 4th = 6 Whyamibettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Girl Sunday | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:19 | 1st = 7 Girl Sunday 2nd = 5 Xanthippe 3rd = 1 Vinnie Power 4th = 4 Moonlight Trance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Toakio Tower | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:14 | 1st = 7 Toakio Tower 2nd = 9 Geegees Lillybet 3rd = 2 Special Shot 4th = 3 Coin Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Linga No Longa | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Linga No Longa 2nd = 2 Budzone 3rd = 9 Miss Polly Beat 4th = 1 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Moonlit Wings | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:08 | 1st = 7 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 4 Mausie 3rd = 6 Dyna Parlance 4th = 2 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 8 - 4 Sage Creek | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Sage Creek 2nd = 11 Gods Delight 3rd = 1 Will Desire 4th = 3 Tyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Hot Mist | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 14:02 | 1st = 10 Hot Mist 2nd = 1 Carry The Love 3rd = 6 Ministry Of Fear 4th = 13 Flying Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Mighty Action | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Mighty Action 2nd = 11 Silent Arrow 3rd = 4 Gold Spur 4th = 5 Holymosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 5 Dont Rush Me | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Dont Rush Me 2nd = 9 Dancetime 3rd = 2 Magic Street 4th = 1 Dragon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Aeroplane Jet | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Jet 2nd = 8 Landmark 3rd = 6 Smiley Girl 4th = 4 Danger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Great Western Race 1 - 3 Rise To Fame | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Rise To Fame 2nd = 6 Eloquent Ruby 3rd = 2 Gone Fishing 4th = 5 Samerdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 1 Real Dash | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Real Dash 2nd = 11 Sauchiehall 3rd = 12 Scotlynn Justis 4th = 2 Tough Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Daisy Duke | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Daisy Duke 2nd = 2 Majestic Faith 3rd = 7 Eva Luna 4th = 8 Pamperos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Prominent Star | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Prominent Star 2nd = 8 Tranter 3rd = 7 Rangaondarun 4th = 5 Kissed By Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Thelburg | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Thelburg 2nd = 5 Stark Luck 3rd = 3 Never Enuff 4th = 8 Decali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 7 - 5 Wave Song | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Wave Song 2nd = 6 All That Glitters 3rd = 1 Gotta Go Jet Away 4th = 8 Norvic Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Cogliere | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Cogliere 3rd = 2 More Thunder 4th = 4 Liberty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Charlee Bear | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Charlee Bear 3rd = 2 More Thunder 4th = 4 Liberty Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 9 Shes Delicious | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:22 | 1st = 9 Shes Delicious 2nd = 3 Wildwood Court 3rd = 5 Braeview Miss 4th = 4 Apito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 4 Verscent | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Verscent 2nd = 8 Meghapushpa 3rd = 6 Reina De Hielo 4th = 5 Brilliant Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 8 Alpha Rock | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Alpha Rock 2nd = 5 Franco Tai 3rd = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 2 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 10 Sangiovese | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:09 | 1st = 10 Sangiovese 2nd = 4 Perdu 3rd = 13 Tremor 4th = 5 Precision Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Ready Jet Go | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Ready Jet Go 2nd = 4 Snaphook Sticka 3rd = 7 Horsham Myth 4th = 8 Green Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 The Captain | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 The Captain 2nd = 4 Geegees Muscle Man 3rd = 10 Static React 4th = 1 A Matter Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Magicus | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Magicus 2nd = 5 Vorspiel 3rd = 4 Amadeo 4th = 2 Foreign Policy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 6 - 13 Trevs No Angel | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:55 | 1st = 13 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 6 Saucycullen 3rd = 5 Twentynine Twelve 4th = 9 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Dotti Zulu | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Dotti Zulu 2nd = 6 Stop Senoring 3rd = 4 Dragons Den 4th = 3 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 10 Amaretto Sun | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:40 | 1st = 10 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 9 Clean Break 3rd = 4 Unyielding Spirit 4th = 3 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 High Commando | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 High Commando 2nd = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 2 Im Pumped 4th = 5 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Little Elsa | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Little Elsa 2nd = 6 Gee Gee Mightymiss 3rd = 14 Crowbar 4th = 2 Tough Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 5 - 9 Opawa Speed | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:25 | 1st = 9 Opawa Speed 2nd = 18 Wingsonhai 3rd = 14 Chosen Path 4th = 7 Burt Munro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 6 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 4 Allen Jeer 4th = 2 Roman Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 3 Runaway Star | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Runaway Star 2nd = 11 Martin John 3rd = 9 Patrick Bee 4th = 5 Sandoval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 4 - 7 Sweet Maggie Ryan | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:55 | 1st = 7 Sweet Maggie Ryan 2nd = 1 Jack Bates 3rd = 9 Major Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:52 | 1st = 8 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 1 Jonny Black Fox 3rd = 5 Texas Tommy 4th = 7 Oops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 1 Man Of Steel | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:40 | 1st = 1 Man Of Steel 2nd = 5 Cmeerock 3rd = 3 Red October 4th = 10 Alonzo Amir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Secret Society | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:37 | 1st = 7 Secret Society 2nd = 1 Master Phelps 3rd = 8 Jukebox Hero 4th = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 3 - 2 War Horse | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:25 | 1st = 2 War Horse 2nd = 10 Hezabluechipboy 3rd = 11 Sleeping Beauty 4th = 1 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Kynans Magic | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:22 | 1st = 8 Kynans Magic 2nd = 7 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 3 Wild Douglas 4th = 2 Oriental Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 3 Cherry Evans | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:10 | 1st = 3 Cherry Evans 2nd = 5 Angel Of Destiny 3rd = 1 Donegal Star Gretch 4th = 2 Courcelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Bannister Bale | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 11:07 | 1st = 6 Bannister Bale 2nd = 8 Fabstar 3rd = 3 Deadly Clear 4th = 4 Hardaway Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 2 - 10 First Vintage | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:55 | 1st = 10 First Vintage 2nd = 11 Princess Mackendon 3rd = 7 Overstayer 4th = 9 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Mr Coops | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:52 | 1st = 8 Mr Coops 2nd = 1 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 7 Annunaki 4th = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 6 Allineedisamiracle | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:40 | 1st = 6 Allineedisamiracle 2nd = 11 Bodecia 3rd = 8 Redwood Invasion 4th = 3 Gee Gees Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Dragon Glass | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:37 | 1st = 4 Dragon Glass 2nd = 1 Oh Watta Texan 3rd = 2 Smashing Cans 4th = 9 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Arawa Park Race 1 - 8 Easy For Cullen | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:25 | 1st = 8 Easy For Cullen 2nd = 3 A Chance To Dream 3rd = 9 Hadrian 4th = 10 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Miss Gracie | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Gracie 2nd = 6 Dynasty Guru 3rd = 1 Mij Merry 4th = 2 On Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Tzar Knight | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 10:02 | 1st = 6 Tzar Knight 2nd = 7 Crazy Dayz 3rd = 3 Peninsula Lady 4th = 2 Pictures of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Magic Zippy | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 1:37 | 1st = 2 Magic Zippy 2nd = 7 Like A Donkey 3rd = 4 Black Porsche 4th = 3 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Mique | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Mique 2nd = 2 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 4 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 8 Golden Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 6 Hindu Kumara | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 1:05 | 1st = 6 Hindu Kumara 2nd = 5 Aleshanee 3rd = 8 Lifesagrin 4th = 9 Manhattan Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Wagtail Natalee | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Wagtail Natalee 2nd = 1 Ronray Deluxe 3rd = 7 Dashing Aura 4th = 6 Desert Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 0:40 | 1st = 4 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 7 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 9 Persistent Threat 4th = 10 Dream To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Enfield Mask | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Enfield Mask 2nd = 4 Max Star 3rd = 3 Wizard Fun 4th = 5 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Bob Monelli | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 0:22 | 1st = 4 Bob Monelli 2nd = 8 Uncle Si 3rd = 7 All Riled Up 4th = 2 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Quartz Bale | ||
Sun Jan 24 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Quartz Bale 2nd = 4 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 6 Downlight |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000