Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Flying Urkal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 23:47 | 1st = 8 Flying Urkal 2nd = 1 Unique Olivia 3rd = 4 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 6 Fawn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 2 Hilo Rex | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 23:40 | 1st = 2 Hilo Rex 2nd = 6 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 3 Be Prepared 4th = 1 Funky Peters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Party Fun | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Party Fun 2nd = 7 Ramming Speed 3rd = 5 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 1 Wicked Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 9 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 23:10 | 1st = 9 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 10 Shes Turbo Charged 3rd = 1 Hilo Angus 4th = 8 Alfa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Uranium | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 23:07 | 1st = 7 Uranium 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 6 Proceed At Speed 4th = 1 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Mr Paranoia | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:52 | 1st = 7 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 8 That Dude 3rd = 3 Spyro Poker 4th = 4 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 10 Eely Point Bomber | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:40 | 1st = 10 Eely Point Bomber 2nd = 1 Highview Sadler 3rd = 7 Organized Chaos 4th = 4 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 7 Haras Sizzle | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Haras Sizzle 2nd = 8 Crushed Ice 3rd = 1 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:31 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 10 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 7 Jack In Black 4th = 2 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Phantom Lord | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Phantom Lord 2nd = 2 Magic Moo 3rd = 4 Wizzer Mcgee 4th = 7 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Apatchy Racer | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Apatchy Racer 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 3rd = 2 Marodo 4th = 10 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Cosmic Vintage | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Vintage 2nd = 9 Canelo 3rd = 1 Wild Twist 4th = 3 Bit Pushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 6 Thrilla Stroke | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Thrilla Stroke 2nd = 8 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Thejewelinhereye | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Thejewelinhereye 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 10 Simply Sweet 4th = 8 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Pearl Blonde | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 2 Signal Peak 3rd = 5 Miracle 4th = 1 Sorceress Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 My Renson | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 My Renson 2nd = 6 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 8 Whisper Troy 4th = 2 Girder Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stockton | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Stockton 2nd = 7 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 1 Karons Boy 4th = 4 Sutro Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Mighty Muzza | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 6 Soft Gambler 3rd = 5 American Rose 4th = 7 Shes Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 4 Amarda | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Amarda 2nd = 7 Sky Bond 3rd = 2 Cyclone Rosie 4th = 5 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 No Thru Road | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 No Thru Road 2nd = 1 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 2 Oplar Bale 4th = 5 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Flying Tige | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Flying Tige 2nd = 7 Colrob Girl 3rd = 6 Betty Fay 4th = 3 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Splash Da Cash | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Splash Da Cash 2nd = 3 Philo Bale 3rd = 4 Shades Of Earl 4th = 8 Oscorp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Shift Pattern | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Shift Pattern 2nd = 2 Sin City Boy 3rd = 5 Unique Dazzle 4th = 6 Velocity Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 10 Jolly Jumper | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 10 Jolly Jumper 2nd = 6 Lonely Pine 3rd = 4 The Blue Bomber 4th = 7 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Zipping Echo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Zipping Echo 2nd = 2 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 7 Funny Bone 4th = 6 Summer Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Big Boy Batina | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Batina 2nd = 4 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 5 Bruton Miss 4th = 3 Shake Your Booty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Jackos Reply | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Jackos Reply 2nd = 7 Lizard Spock 3rd = 3 Coast 4th = 2 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 4 Bobbystimetoshine | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Bobbystimetoshine 2nd = 5 Wandin Star 3rd = 1 Black Magic Mara 4th = 3 Feelinkindasporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Warrior Rose | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Warrior Rose 2nd = 10 Jimary Nemesis 3rd = 1 Tobbys Approval 4th = 4 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 7 Trovs Gem 4th = 8 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Alfa Tonic | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Alfa Tonic 2nd = 3 Go Gettem Smiley 3rd = 7 Rosie Chloe 4th = 1 Lets Go Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 Persimmon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Persimmon 2nd = 4 Paternity Suit 3rd = 1 Robins Gift 4th = 3 Family Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Knight Sprite | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Knight Sprite 2nd = 8 Barking Bad 3rd = 1 Berzerk 4th = 10 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 Its His Job | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Its His Job 2nd = 4 Zephyr Zeus 3rd = 8 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Disaaci | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Disaaci 2nd = 9 Waynes Error 3rd = 4 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 6 Shifting Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Hayley On Fire | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Hayley On Fire 2nd = 4 Doreens Gift 3rd = 1 Win And Grin 4th = 10 Dotandnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 4 Felix Eddie 3rd = 5 Fabulous Wall 4th = 7 Mabilis Aso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 King Fipa | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 King Fipa 2nd = 3 Diamond On Fire 3rd = 5 Resident Djay 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Get The Blues | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Get The Blues 2nd = 4 Kininka Loch 3rd = 6 Beau Keeping 4th = 8 Dangerous Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 7 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 4 Sky Me A River 3rd = 10 Button Brigade 4th = 8 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Camden Gossip 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 8 Funky Punk 4th = 7 Better Call Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 8 Fancy Red | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Fancy Red 2nd = 1 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 5 Manhattan Maid 4th = 2 Rhondas Dyno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Rattle em | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:51 | 1st = 3 Rattle em 2nd = 7 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 10 Raven Sky 4th = 1 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 4 In Her Memory | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 In Her Memory 2nd = 6 Kerobokan 3rd = 3 Could Be Woody 4th = 7 Celtic Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Crazy Vixon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 5 Macnivek 3rd = 6 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 8 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Gotta Get Back | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 1 Ballerino 3rd = 2 Smart Maxwell 4th = 7 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Black Hole Sun | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 7 Aston Ebert 3rd = 5 Mister Twister 4th = 4 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Maximus Houdini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Maximus Houdini 2nd = 7 No Worries Buddy 3rd = 2 Elite And Black 4th = 6 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Wild Soul | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Wild Soul 2nd = 8 Magic Train 3rd = 5 Indian Light 4th = 6 Zambora Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 5 Game Cullen | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Game Cullen 2nd = 3 Sheezawingate 3rd = 1 Bungalally Boy 4th = 10 Watchmaka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Obin Tommy 2nd = 1 New Day Calling 3rd = 6 Fenrir 4th = 3 He Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 10 Danehill Matilda | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:27 | 1st = 10 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 1 Cyberpunk 3rd = 3 Divasun 4th = 8 Nahgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Tito Mojito | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Tito Mojito 2nd = 6 Mister Brown 3rd = 7 Rick Grimes 4th = 1 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Andos Mac | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Andos Mac 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 9 Rocky Fever 4th = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Insurance Claim | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Insurance Claim 2nd = 1 Rockstar Ted 3rd = 6 Big Tex 4th = 5 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Smokenola | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Smokenola 2nd = 4 Grinning Punter 3rd = 3 Lavish Smile 4th = 7 Emperor Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 5 Off And On 3rd = 8 Tee Snow 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Shima Bar | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Shima Bar 2nd = 7 Nitro Swagger 3rd = 1 Ouch 4th = 4 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 10 Village Safari | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Village Safari 2nd = 6 Citysneak 3rd = 2 Oyster Stride 4th = 1 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Highbury Hustle | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 6 Red Lagoon 3rd = 5 Gift of Faith 4th = 2 Sunday Sangria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Fascinate Jasper | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Fascinate Jasper 2nd = 5 Societies Burden 3rd = 10 Neverland Pirate 4th = 6 Armatree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 4 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:54 | 1st = 4 Slow Dancer 2nd = 8 Boxer Boy 3rd = 6 Blockers Angel 4th = 1 Lil Bit Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 8 - 3 Grinable | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Grinable 2nd = 5 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 8 Poker Storm 4th = 6 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 8 Sasse De Blishk | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Sasse De Blishk 2nd = 7 Santuario 3rd = 6 Blazing Ammo 4th = 11 Kamuro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Leroy Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 7 Betty Rumble 3rd = 4 Missy Chrisie 4th = 3 Poppy Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Parsnip | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Parsnip 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Cam 3rd = 9 Turbo Chief 4th = 7 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Im Zoolander | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:41 | 1st = 9 Im Zoolander 2nd = 8 Todd Bless 3rd = 2 Elite Chaos 4th = 6 Its No Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 1 Flyingretna | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Flyingretna 2nd = 5 Janices Cullen 3rd = 7 Impertinent Boy 4th = 3 Patch Langham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Explosive Range | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Explosive Range 2nd = 8 Old Timer 3rd = 3 Max Cady 4th = 6 Skoozy Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Sambuca Joe | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 4 Might Be Luck 3rd = 6 Ella Michelle 4th = 5 Northview Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Pawlee | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Pawlee 2nd = 5 Terra Torra 3rd = 6 Vicki Vale 4th = 7 Harbour Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 7 - 8 Modern Ruler | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Modern Ruler 2nd = 2 Hugo Play 3rd = 3 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 7 Star Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Aston Amon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Aston Amon 2nd = 2 Flaming Elite 3rd = 1 Just A Dot 4th = 7 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Katies Empire | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:21 | 1st = 8 Katies Empire 2nd = 4 Spring Leesa 3rd = 7 Skinny Mel 4th = 3 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Freedom By Choice | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Freedom By Choice 2nd = 9 Galaxy Blaze 3rd = 2 Truly Gold 4th = 1 Fleeting Glance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Zipping Rio | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zipping Rio 2nd = 4 Brendens Cookie 3rd = 2 Princess Fox 4th = 7 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 1 Hayjoshandco | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 7 Stylish Trend 3rd = 2 Overtaking Lane 4th = 3 Shes Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Lilly Milo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Lilly Milo 2nd = 4 Shes My Mate 3rd = 3 Dont Seamus 4th = 7 Rodger What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Papa Chippy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Papa Chippy 2nd = 7 Shantui 3rd = 1 Mr Moonlight 4th = 6 Precipitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Precious Tyson | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Precious Tyson 2nd = 8 French Defence 3rd = 3 Rip It Ralph 4th = 2 Moonahcullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 9 Enter The Sandman | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Enter The Sandman 2nd = 1 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 8 Ferocious Son 4th = 4 Martys Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Miss Abbeyvale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Miss Abbeyvale 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Hugo 3rd = 6 Totolo 4th = 7 Armatree Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 6 Another Martini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Another Martini 2nd = 3 Artful Diva 3rd = 5 The Hard Way 4th = 9 Phoenix Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Keely Allen 2nd = 2 Qura Allen 3rd = 1 Snap Hook 4th = 6 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Bill Dismal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Bill Dismal 2nd = 4 Luckman 3rd = 6 Gun Large 4th = 3 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 6 - 4 Chica Bella | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Chica Bella 2nd = 2 Glamour Art 3rd = 1 Martys For Real 4th = 3 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Supreme Prince | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 Supreme Prince 2nd = 1 Apex Pro 3rd = 8 Fiery Chieftain 4th = 4 Broadway Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 1 Mister Panon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mister Panon 2nd = 2 Wobbegong 3rd = 5 Nullaki 4th = 4 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Dawn | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Spring Dawn 2nd = 5 Roman Armour 3rd = 4 Perfect Pout 4th = 3 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 10 Vavadous | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:38 | 1st = 10 Vavadous 2nd = 1 Long Toe Tiger 3rd = 9 Our Buller Boy 4th = 5 Scottish Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Lil Tay | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lil Tay 2nd = 2 Price Tag 3rd = 3 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 9 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Oddball | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:25 | 1st = 10 Oddball 2nd = 7 Canada Bay 3rd = 11 Franco Jolto 4th = 9 Salute The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Cake It On | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Cake It On 2nd = 8 Look The Part 3rd = 1 Monlor Kim 4th = 7 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Tingle Marc | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Tingle Marc 2nd = 3 Cafe Terrace 3rd = 10 Remlaps Joy 4th = 2 Rolling Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Hanks Nephew | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Hanks Nephew 2nd = 10 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 5 Revengeful 4th = 4 Killawarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 5 - 13 Just Knew | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:13 | 1st = 13 Just Knew 2nd = 1 Fortino 3rd = 12 Black Centurian 4th = 7 Finn Mac Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Kryptonian | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Kryptonian 2nd = 7 Allen Optic 3rd = 1 Bank Rogue 4th = 6 Mint Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Sky Rhythm | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sky Rhythm 2nd = 5 Wing Commander 3rd = 4 Herecomesbonkers 4th = 1 Pack Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 7 Our Jimmie | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 18:03 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmie 2nd = 1 Bernies Idol 3rd = 2 Lettucefirestar 4th = 4 It Is A Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Senors Son | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Senors Son 2nd = 8 Declans Boy 3rd = 6 Cool Vane 4th = 3 Beetown Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 4 Drill Master | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 Drill Master 2nd = 5 Il Dominatore 3rd = 3 Cash Strapped 4th = 8 Mar Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Brazen Beetroot | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Brazen Beetroot 2nd = 9 Miss Emmy Rose 3rd = 5 Destroy I Said 4th = 3 Lektra Dizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Florida Pearl | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Florida Pearl 2nd = 8 Mister Will 3rd = 5 Vantaggio 4th = 18 Royal Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Glenburn Red | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Red 2nd = 9 Imthe Golden Child 3rd = 11 Long Hot Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Ill Miss You | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 9 Ill Miss You 2nd = 10 Pink Chaperone 3rd = 6 Call Us Primi 4th = 7 Citrus Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Magic Hornet | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Magic Hornet 2nd = 4 Auberon 3rd = 2 Avamay 4th = 8 Invergarry Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 9 Sutanoc | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 Sutanoc 2nd = 1 Heavens Flight 3rd = 12 Arwa 4th = 2 Ahead of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 4 - 2 All Style Sammy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 All Style Sammy 2nd = 10 Rockin An Runnin 3rd = 1 Master Paige 4th = 7 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Eyes On You | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Eyes On You 2nd = 1 Mr Stealer 3rd = 6 Amelia Christa 4th = 4 Anns Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Cruz Bromac | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 9 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 5 Kotare Roland 4th = 4 Pepe Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 11 Jenabel | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:24 | 1st = 11 Jenabel 2nd = 7 Perfect Etiquette 3rd = 6 First Evening Star 4th = 9 Fives Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Kilowatt | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Kilowatt 2nd = 9 Unique Storm 3rd = 10 Belaruski 4th = 11 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Maury Spirit | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Maury Spirit 2nd = 4 Spring Recall 3rd = 5 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 2 Boxing Roo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 5 Missy Rhythmos | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Missy Rhythmos 2nd = 1 Bite The Media 3rd = 6 Special Silk 4th = 9 The Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Lynlea Jiddy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Lynlea Jiddy 2nd = 3 Mcray 3rd = 5 Starbright Tara 4th = 1 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 9 Royal Bengal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Royal Bengal 2nd = 3 Santannas Rocket 3rd = 11 Navajo Art 4th = 1 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 5 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 10 One Mans Pass 4th = 1 Hereiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 9 Skanda | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:05 | 1st = 9 Skanda 2nd = 3 Amber Jewel 3rd = 2 Media Maid 4th = 5 Counter Meal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Ranger Danger | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Ranger Danger 2nd = 2 Loved Up 3rd = 9 Avenue Hero 4th = 1 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 7 Dazzling Lilly | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Dazzling Lilly 2nd = 4 Copper Coast Raida 3rd = 11 Morado 4th = 9 Mindstorms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Zipping Quinsee | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Zipping Quinsee 2nd = 3 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 4 Champion Exhibit 4th = 5 City And Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 3 - 1 Smilin Geoff | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 5 Entreemaindessert 3rd = 10 Olivers Mate 4th = 11 Meander Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 4 Modern Lebron | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Modern Lebron 2nd = 1 Frosty Star 3rd = 8 That Chill Devine 4th = 7 Rapata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 3 Tintilly | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:49 | 1st = 3 Tintilly 2nd = 1 Remember Billy 3rd = 4 Blues Shadow 4th = 10 Bellas Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Lucky Paddy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Lucky Paddy 2nd = 12 Patch Adams 3rd = 3 Leica Day 4th = 7 Arties Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Too Many Bills | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Too Many Bills 2nd = 6 Me Happy 3rd = 4 Back On Track 4th = 1 Speedie Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 3 Sagwitch | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Sagwitch 2nd = 6 Mach Of The Man 3rd = 1 Milehigh Magic 4th = 4 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 11 Poets Dash | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 11 Poets Dash 2nd = 9 Save The Best 3rd = 3 Moqwao 4th = 5 Prince Of Thebes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Major Coup | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Major Coup 2nd = 1 Montana Falcon 3rd = 2 Major Command 4th = 8 Judyfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Avas Shadow | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:32 | 1st = 6 Avas Shadow 2nd = 4 Hally Allen 3rd = 8 Teflon Toby 4th = 2 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Bronzed Venom | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Bronzed Venom 2nd = 6 Conquering Kate 3rd = 11 Tempa Mental 4th = 9 Red Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 3 Written Consent | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Written Consent 2nd = 7 Innocent I Am 3rd = 6 Guilty As Sin 4th = 9 Faithful Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Spring Houdini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Spring Houdini 2nd = 7 Slip My Mind 3rd = 5 Spring Nakano 4th = 3 Chief Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 2 - 7 Kyleasha | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:21 | 1st = 7 Kyleasha 2nd = 1 Miss Poppy Mary 3rd = 2 Ima Ginger Rogers 4th = 6 Skymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 9 Chloborough | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Chloborough 2nd = 4 Here Comes Theboom 3rd = 10 Exalted Features 4th = 1 Ash Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Night Hawk | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Night Hawk 2nd = 4 Helen Baxter 3rd = 2 Bushmans Gold 4th = 3 Southwood Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 High Lago | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 High Lago 2nd = 2 Oceirins Secret 3rd = 3 Consiello 4th = 7 No Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 1 Acolyte | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 Acolyte 2nd = 11 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 2 Bettor Ops 4th = 9 Luciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Mr Terrabulla | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Terrabulla 2nd = 5 Just Jaffa 3rd = 1 Gharry Wallah 4th = 9 Vandigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 8 The Boss Man | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:08 | 1st = 8 The Boss Man 2nd = 6 Lord Liam 3rd = 4 Barefoot Sally 4th = 10 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 9 Dungannon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Dungannon 2nd = 14 Secret Mistress 3rd = 7 The Showman 4th = 1 Glanum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Praters Ace | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 16:02 | 1st = 5 Praters Ace 2nd = 7 Snozzsta 3rd = 6 Magic Swiftly 4th = 3 Dodgy Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Swift Approval | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Swift Approval 2nd = 2 Invincible Tallon 3rd = 8 Uncle Paul 4th = 4 Doolittle Doofy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 5 Alec John | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:55 | 1st = 5 Alec John 2nd = 11 Trevor 3rd = 2 Prince Of Babylon 4th = 4 Royal Conserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Dream Shanty | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:52 | 1st = 8 Dream Shanty 2nd = 7 Rapana 3rd = 5 Zipping Hooch 4th = 1 Fantasy Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Carrick Race 1 - 8 Warrior Mac | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:51 | 1st = 8 Warrior Mac 2nd = 1 Majorama 3rd = 3 Rainbow Phoenix 4th = 5 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Royal Roulette | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Royal Roulette 2nd = 2 Winning Accord 3rd = 3 Windy Sands 4th = 4 Biagiotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Black Soul | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Black Soul 2nd = 6 Skim 3rd = 2 Choysa 4th = 8 Bonnard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Angel In White | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Angel In White 2nd = 6 Just Wish 3rd = 7 Miss Waikiwi 4th = 8 Gabbys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Bintang Laurie | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Bintang Laurie 2nd = 1 Arabian Tu Go 3rd = 4 Noire Cherie 4th = 5 Pouncing Lilie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Hayley Holt | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Hayley Holt 2nd = 8 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 7 Le Roi 4th = 1 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 7 Bearded Dragon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Bearded Dragon 2nd = 10 Golden Class 3rd = 11 Duke Of Nullah 4th = 5 Tassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lucky Love | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lucky Love 2nd = 8 Kalani Shazz 3rd = 7 Bageera 4th = 2 Kalgoorlie Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 3 Molasses | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Molasses 2nd = 14 Eilean Donan 3rd = 5 The Penguin 4th = 15 All About Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 10 Wardan Express | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 10 Wardan Express 2nd = 1 Nomi Malone 3rd = 5 Corbie Abbey 4th = 9 Deeceeten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Winklea Faith | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Winklea Faith 2nd = 4 Swift Zorro 3rd = 3 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 10 Moony Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 1 Sagaab | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Sagaab 2nd = 2 Crisis Point 3rd = 8 Rich Beauty 4th = 4 Belcielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 7 Zipping Steve | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Zipping Steve 2nd = 1 Zipping Jane 3rd = 2 Hallo Star 4th = 6 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Thats How Weroll | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Thats How Weroll 2nd = 5 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 1 Monkseaton 4th = 4 Sombronskisomwhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Miss Pineapple | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 3 No Guarantees 3rd = 8 Allen Kev 4th = 10 Harry Cho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 5 Lifesaver | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Lifesaver 2nd = 9 Trigamy 3rd = 12 Double Fortune 4th = 2 Cedar Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Alderbeck | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Alderbeck 2nd = 11 De Vito 3rd = 9 Dusky Eyre 4th = 2 King Kone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Dontbabylon | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Dontbabylon 2nd = 13 Lady Annabel 3rd = 1 Aljamaal 4th = 16 Namib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Windfast Duck | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:02 | 1st = 6 Windfast Duck 2nd = 8 Duckies Empire 3rd = 3 Georges Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 8 Grand Martini | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Grand Martini 2nd = 10 Goldphon 3rd = 3 The Engineer 4th = 6 Danoxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Triple Parked | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Triple Parked 2nd = 1 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 3 Gold Class 4th = 7 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 3 Star Zone | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Star Zone 2nd = 6 Butterfly Sky 3rd = 1 Halberd 4th = 4 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 8 Red River Glacier | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Red River Glacier 2nd = 11 Ocean Bay 3rd = 2 To The Rescue 4th = 1 Mylightingfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Bearville Azza | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Bearville Azza 2nd = 1 Keune 3rd = 2 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 4 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 1 Nadeems Melody | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Nadeems Melody 2nd = 2 Hula Star 3rd = 5 Cambridge Lady 4th = 6 Saone Et Loire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Go Andwyn | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Go Andwyn 2nd = 5 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 1 Scott No Value 4th = 4 Fantastic Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Subtle Delight | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Subtle Delight 2nd = 3 Fire And Ice 3rd = 1 Emargee 4th = 8 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 5 Red Deck | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Red Deck 2nd = 3 Araucaria 3rd = 7 Star Stryker 4th = 4 Fleurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 11 Roxy Dale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:33 | 1st = 11 Roxy Dale 2nd = 6 Soapbox 3rd = 1 Bonnie Medley 4th = 9 Pantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:33 | 3rd = 1 Bonnie Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 11 Undetected | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Undetected 2nd = 14 Haafra Head 3rd = 12 Annies Our Hero 4th = 6 I Got Shivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Fames The Aim | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Fames The Aim 2nd = 6 Two Bills 3rd = 3 Black Fesco 4th = 1 Ozzi Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 10 Artful Rambler | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:25 | 1st = 10 Artful Rambler 2nd = 11 Invincible Sushi 3rd = 2 Owell 4th = 8 Liverpool Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Scott The Looks | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Scott The Looks 2nd = 7 Nangar Gem 3rd = 6 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 3 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 2 Pennington | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Pennington 2nd = 6 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 1 Tycoon Flutter 4th = 7 Quite Frankly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Red Rascal | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Red Rascal 2nd = 11 Ledbury 3rd = 10 Dynamite Lucy 4th = 8 Dal Laureon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Aleppo Murphy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Aleppo Murphy 2nd = 4 Hedge Your Bet 3rd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 2 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Dark Casio | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Dark Casio 2nd = 8 Lil Miss Marny 3rd = 2 Lobster Falls 4th = 1 Casio Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 13 Zai Bu Zai | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 13 Zai Bu Zai 2nd = 6 Anchor Woman 3rd = 2 Jack Henry 4th = 1 Better Educated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Bruce Banner | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Bruce Banner 2nd = 7 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 2 Kapai Lana 4th = 3 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 5 Comply Or Die 3rd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 2 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 11 Spotlight The Valley | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:58 | 1st = 11 Spotlight The Valley 2nd = 1 Grace Omalley 3rd = 18 Astral Ruler 4th = 12 Pretorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Reaan Royale | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Reaan Royale 2nd = 5 Rosss Point 3rd = 1 Berto 4th = 8 Anne From Mayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 6 Puzzlist | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Puzzlist 2nd = 1 Mirthdale 3rd = 2 Dexter You Devil 4th = 3 Horizon Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 3 Ekali | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Ekali 2nd = 4 No More Debt 3rd = 6 Miss Velocette 4th = 1 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Lady Rappa | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Lady Rappa 2nd = 4 Amateur Night 3rd = 9 Fear The Eagle 4th = 8 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Sopraffina | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Sopraffina 2nd = 6 Woodbine Ladd 3rd = 8 Runway 4th = 7 Effectav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 7 Hot Breakfast | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Hot Breakfast 2nd = 2 Katie Grangewood 3rd = 5 Radical Art 4th = 1 Maggies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 3 Fine Hero | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Fine Hero 2nd = 4 Preemptive 3rd = 11 Perfect Statue 4th = 6 Step On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 One Cool Chap | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 One Cool Chap 2nd = 1 Princess Alea 3rd = 4 Transzeus 4th = 8 Warrior Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Senitas Success | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Senitas Success 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 5 Princess Jessica 4th = 1 Chevals Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Jouster | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:26 | 1st = 3 Jouster 2nd = 5 Fesco Boy 3rd = 6 Frazzle Dazzle 4th = 2 Bigfoot Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 12 It Aint The Money | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:21 | 1st = 12 It Aint The Money 2nd = 4 El Dinero 3rd = 13 Bold Ruler 4th = 2 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Bold Sassy | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:14 | 1st = 5 Bold Sassy 2nd = 3 New Look 3rd = 8 Mr Mumbles 4th = 7 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 5 Vencedora | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Vencedora 2nd = 1 Le Petite Rouge 3rd = 8 Keeper Girl 4th = 2 Keep The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Raven Haven | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Raven Haven 2nd = 2 Fight To Excel 3rd = 7 Dylan Keeping 4th = 6 Kalaway Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Ivy Lane | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Ivy Lane 2nd = 7 Dynamos Gift 3rd = 6 Allen Fable 4th = 5 Fiery Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 6 Nightly Aim | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Nightly Aim 2nd = 5 Aristocratic 3rd = 4 Oblivious 4th = 7 Tarpeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Alex Attack | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Alex Attack 2nd = 8 Miss Shellac 3rd = 2 Howlin Ace 4th = 6 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Izzy A Prince | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Izzy A Prince 2nd = 2 Social Sally 3rd = 3 Adams Blue Boy 4th = 7 Unleash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 3 Likethelook | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Likethelook 2nd = 9 Idealistic Lass 3rd = 11 Don Sebastian 4th = 1 Matai Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Vic For Short | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:46 | 1st = 1 Vic For Short 2nd = 6 Gunfighter 3rd = 7 Maximum Melva 4th = 3 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Maximum Express | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Maximum Express 2nd = 1 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 4 Ali Ali Ali 4th = 5 Carluke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Keeping Tom | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Keeping Tom 2nd = 5 King Kane 3rd = 2 King Cobra 4th = 6 Why Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Call Me Swift | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Call Me Swift 2nd = 2 Zipping Faith 3rd = 7 Stars Big Boy 4th = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Beat The Butcher | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:21 | 1st = 5 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 8 Dandy Star 3rd = 1 Opawa Poppy 4th = 2 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Jeddy R Ya Ready | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Jeddy R Ya Ready 2nd = 4 Zoeys Gift 3rd = 8 Moniburns 4th = 6 Holdon Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Krystals The One | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:08 | 1st = 3 Krystals The One 2nd = 4 Bedlum 3rd = 6 Major Dollar 4th = 1 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 4 Alamcferson | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Alamcferson 2nd = 3 Boomerang 3rd = 6 Milly Moo 4th = 1 Jackson Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 4 Blue Boy 3rd = 6 Ribacola 4th = 3 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Maximum Moo | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 11:35 | 1st = 2 Maximum Moo 2nd = 7 My Names Red 3rd = 4 Faithful Hill 4th = 1 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 8 Mars Bars | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 11:25 | 1st = 8 Mars Bars 2nd = 1 Prince Oz 3rd = 4 Unusual Achiever 4th = 6 Abbey Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Sunday Sess | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 11:18 | 1st = 8 Sunday Sess 2nd = 6 Zabimaru Bale 3rd = 3 Ready Jet Go 4th = 4 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Parisienne | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 11:02 | 1st = 7 Parisienne 2nd = 1 Barry Bomber 3rd = 6 Izgrev 4th = 8 Still In Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 8 Nucleonic | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 10:50 | 1st = 8 Nucleonic 2nd = 2 Mighty Power 3rd = 7 Lincolns Gal 4th = 3 Irish Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Golden Tears | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 10:45 | 1st = 3 Golden Tears 2nd = 1 Shadow Bolt 3rd = 2 Heavy Pockets 4th = 8 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Sudoku Baby | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 10:28 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Baby 2nd = 8 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 1 Baron Destini 4th = 4 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 3 Moral Code | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 10:15 | 1st = 3 Moral Code 2nd = 6 Master Courtsman 3rd = 1 Adequacy 4th = 7 Lovethefeeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Right Said Frank | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 10:12 | 1st = 1 Right Said Frank 2nd = 8 Whacker Fancy 3rd = 5 Exhibition 4th = 4 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Real Effective | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 9:57 | 1st = 3 Real Effective 2nd = 5 Allen Kappa 3rd = 1 Tribal Fusion 4th = 6 Midnight Marzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 6 Now I Get Around | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 1:35 | 1st = 6 Now I Get Around 2nd = 1 Skewsy Newsy 3rd = 10 Grangewood Red 4th = 3 My Girl Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 1 Cams Resurgence | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 1:00 | 1st = 1 Cams Resurgence 2nd = 6 Lord Aviator 3rd = 9 Ideal Life 4th = 7 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 10 Bettor Bling | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 0:35 | 1st = 10 Bettor Bling 2nd = 6 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 1 Catastrophic Event 4th = 9 Racy Lacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 1 Major Spoilt | ||
Tue Dec 27 2016 0:05 | 1st = 1 Major Spoilt 2nd = 6 Te Rauparaha 3rd = 10 Lively Shard 4th = 4 Im Lisart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Lethal Spider | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Lethal Spider 2nd = 1 Division Four 3rd = 3 Allen Pincer 4th = 2 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Hey Suzie | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Hey Suzie 2nd = 7 Attacknrhythm 3rd = 4 Cause A Big Scene 4th = 1 Stella Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 5 Asa Mar Baker 3rd = 3 Sketchy Mckenzie 4th = 9 Zulu Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Williamlee | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Williamlee 2nd = 8 Mister Sumna 3rd = 2 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Vashta Nerada | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Vashta Nerada 2nd = 7 Zipping Tina 3rd = 1 Always About Me 4th = 2 Onya Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 The Know It All | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 The Know It All 2nd = 9 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 8 Coast Warning 4th = 10 Pip Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 2 Klondike Kate | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Klondike Kate 2nd = 4 Gammon Girl 3rd = 1 Dana Chris 4th = 3 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:54 | 1st = 7 Smash Em Up 2nd = 4 Smashniak Class 3rd = 5 Silky Oak 4th = 8 Fancy Schmancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Smart Ask | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:51 | 1st = 3 Smart Ask 2nd = 8 Gavin Street 3rd = 4 Towering Diva 4th = 6 Franklin Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Tried And True | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:47 | 1st = 2 Tried And True 2nd = 8 Bymarjac 3rd = 4 Kamili 4th = 5 Art Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Gossip Park 2nd = 8 Call Me Lily 3rd = 4 Vee Girl 4th = 1 Aye Wot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Misanthrope | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Misanthrope 2nd = 8 Zulu Courage 3rd = 2 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 1 Talmalmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Moore Revenge | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Moore Revenge 2nd = 6 Fabulous Waz 3rd = 5 Run Kay Run 4th = 9 Ellys Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Moscato Road | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Moscato Road 2nd = 1 Kathy Austin 3rd = 5 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 6 Mr Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Kiera Bale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Kiera Bale 2nd = 8 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 3 Dundee Kestrel 4th = 1 Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Grumpy Jack | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 6 Maggies Empire 3rd = 4 Footrot Fitz 4th = 1 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Kvitova Leis | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kvitova Leis 2nd = 3 Sea Sky 3rd = 8 Luway Winnie 4th = 10 Sweet Pea Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Booberry | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Booberry 2nd = 6 Arabian Khaleese 3rd = 2 Just Magical 4th = 1 Miss Bedlam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Awesome Wills | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Awesome Wills 2nd = 8 Indys Chant 3rd = 6 Beetown Tommy 4th = 7 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Jumbo Asakei | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:09 | 1st = 2 Jumbo Asakei 2nd = 1 Ultimate Attack 3rd = 10 Unbridled Dreams 4th = 9 Dark Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:04 | 2nd = 2 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 1 Beneficiaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:04 | 1st = 4 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 2 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 1 Beneficiaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Adala Boy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Adala Boy 2nd = 3 Avon Glory 3rd = 5 Lorian Victory 4th = 4 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Hes Innocent | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Hes Innocent 2nd = 6 Bull Titan 3rd = 2 Gladys Corner 4th = 8 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Splendid Star | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Splendid Star 2nd = 2 Obin Tommy 3rd = 6 Gold Total 4th = 7 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Dothraki | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:51 | 1st = 1 Dothraki 2nd = 7 Desperate Driver 3rd = 6 Sum Ting Wong 4th = 4 Gold Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:49 | 1st = 11 Sultan Fella 2nd = 1 Union Force 3rd = 12 Sign No More 4th = 8 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Bravo Izmir | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Bravo Izmir 2nd = 2 Karumba Blue 3rd = 1 Etoile Dor 4th = 7 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Dash Of Rose | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 3 Dundee Cobra 3rd = 5 Wadelock Juliet 4th = 2 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lukes Empire | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:36 | 1st = 2 Lukes Empire 2nd = 9 Chobani 3rd = 6 Bopa Allen 4th = 8 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Black Jungle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Black Jungle 2nd = 8 Sylvias Monaro 3rd = 1 Asia Pacific 4th = 7 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 11 Galaxy Blaze | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Galaxy Blaze 2nd = 5 Truly Gold 3rd = 3 Sea Tryst 4th = 8 Wing Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Shes Cranking | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Shes Cranking 2nd = 1 Artisan Warrior 3rd = 5 Jagged Image 4th = 6 Chopper Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Magic Cruiser | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Magic Cruiser 2nd = 3 Safari Princess 3rd = 5 Lagertha 4th = 4 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Driftway Opal | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:21 | 1st = 3 Driftway Opal 2nd = 4 Star Of China 3rd = 6 Cheers Big Ears 4th = 1 Bargain Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Tito Mojito 2nd = 7 Crash Zone 3rd = 6 Big End 4th = 9 Fair Of Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Raving Thunder | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Raving Thunder 2nd = 7 Bombay Rock 3rd = 6 Sukhoi 4th = 8 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:13 | 1st = 10 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 9 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 8 Mavis Merle 4th = 6 Weona Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Three Day Shadow 3rd = 5 Emerley Lane 4th = 9 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Jiggle Splat | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 4 Cols Interest 3rd = 8 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 5 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 5 Zipping Maria 3rd = 4 Rose Of India 4th = 2 Up Zarr Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:59 | 1st = 3 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 7 Out There Jerry 3rd = 2 Good Bye Joan 4th = 6 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Borninastorm | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Borninastorm 2nd = 10 Kissofdeath 3rd = 5 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 9 Stormy Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:54 | 2nd = 1 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 1 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 7 Walk On By 4th = 4 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Memory Assassin | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Memory Assassin 2nd = 1 Penny Maker 3rd = 5 Waynes Error 4th = 2 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 2 Pack Of Stars | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Pack Of Stars 2nd = 7 Proud History 3rd = 8 Chavinca 4th = 4 Almighty Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 3 Interaction 3rd = 8 Pacific Harbour 4th = 1 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 9 Lagom | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 9 Lagom 2nd = 11 All Honour 3rd = 3 Regal Major 4th = 12 Enter The Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Iona Cece | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:43 | 1st = 4 Iona Cece 2nd = 1 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 2 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 8 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Blue Away | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Blue Away 2nd = 2 Volantis 3rd = 3 Here To Party 4th = 4 Kortemall Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 9 Moto Kenny 3rd = 5 Lord Jones 4th = 2 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Spritly Lady 3rd = 4 Barossa Kid 4th = 8 Just In Hodges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Kelly Hook | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Kelly Hook 2nd = 7 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 2 Credit Entry 4th = 4 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Stormageddon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Stormageddon 2nd = 6 My First Patch 3rd = 8 Hubcap Willy 4th = 2 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Lucky Chap | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Lucky Chap 2nd = 3 Wylee 3rd = 7 Nitro Glisten 4th = 4 Buster Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 2 Noddin Off 3rd = 4 Call Me Deita 4th = 1 Flamethrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Enemy Mine | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Enemy Mine 2nd = 2 Smash Em Dollars 3rd = 8 Stackem Fast 4th = 5 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 6 Vital Power | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Vital Power 2nd = 3 Ernie Boy 3rd = 7 Assets N Cash 4th = 9 Diamond Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Allen Mike | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Allen Mike 2nd = 2 Spritney Beers 3rd = 1 Manzeene Magic 4th = 6 Slick Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gold Sheen | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Gold Sheen 2nd = 5 Mama Nature Said 3rd = 8 Rattlesnake Cafe 4th = 1 After Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Truth And Courage | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Truth And Courage 2nd = 4 Craving A Smile 3rd = 9 Oyster Stride 4th = 1 Lifes Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Banjo Bolt | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Banjo Bolt 2nd = 6 Wedgewood 3rd = 1 Sweet Molly 4th = 4 Hes Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 7 Likeshell | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Likeshell 2nd = 1 Firebomb 3rd = 6 Hello Joan 4th = 2 Secret Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:59 | 1st = 9 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 3 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 11 Resurgent Spirit 4th = 6 Chief Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Texas Titan | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Texas Titan 2nd = 7 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 6 Roxy Rolla 4th = 2 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Fine Flynn | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:53 | 1st = 2 Fine Flynn 2nd = 8 Wadelock Venus 3rd = 6 Caros Arrow 4th = 7 No Commitment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Johnny The Fox | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Johnny The Fox 2nd = 2 White Eagle 3rd = 7 Show Case Girl 4th = 6 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Captain Rockey | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Captain Rockey 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 1 Inception 4th = 6 Rambo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 11 Sasse De Blishk | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 11 Sasse De Blishk 2nd = 8 Hovercat 3rd = 9 Dynamic Express 4th = 5 Business Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Look Of Marlow | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Look Of Marlow 2nd = 1 Yellow Jessie 3rd = 3 Mellow Charm 4th = 6 Sid The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 2 Okelerho Lad | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:38 | 1st = 2 Okelerho Lad 2nd = 5 Metroincharge 3rd = 7 Gnotuk 4th = 3 Macterra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Back Up Tiger | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 2 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 5 Show Me Dollars 4th = 8 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Pietro Bale | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Pietro Bale 2nd = 7 Simbarea 3rd = 4 Aston Powers 4th = 6 Tiger Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Course You Will | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:29 | 1st = 1 Course You Will 2nd = 6 Up The Heat 3rd = 7 Mayfeather 4th = 4 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Ikon Parker | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Ikon Parker 2nd = 4 Crazy Ronda 3rd = 7 Molly Maxwell 4th = 5 Bella Nonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 3 Kyleasha 3rd = 1 Demonstrative 4th = 10 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Ready To Mingle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Ready To Mingle 2nd = 5 Red Lagoon 3rd = 6 Meaning Business 4th = 7 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 3 Charlies Joy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Charlies Joy 2nd = 9 Danehill Matilda 3rd = 8 Calamari Safari 4th = 11 Musketalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Remember Jess | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Remember Jess 2nd = 3 Kadalex Kid 3rd = 2 Penberthy 4th = 7 Xenu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Old Moon Madness | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 2 Old Moon Madness 2nd = 8 Avenue Hero 3rd = 1 Endless Road 4th = 9 Resurrection Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Esprit Rainbow | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Esprit Rainbow 2nd = 7 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 6 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 8 Love This Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Im Notta Trotter | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Im Notta Trotter 2nd = 6 Shiftywall 3rd = 2 Sisulu Success 4th = 7 Dark Chrissie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Bluestone | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Bluestone 2nd = 8 Reddy Successor 3rd = 2 Double Destiny 4th = 7 Midnight Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:51 | 1st = 9 The Bettormack 2nd = 8 Black Centurian 3rd = 5 Modern Chic 4th = 7 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 One Required | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 One Required 2nd = 1 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 6 Dusty Roy 4th = 7 Sanz Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 6 Our Mantle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Our Mantle 2nd = 4 Full Clip 3rd = 2 Bernina Heights 4th = 1 Lrondine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Seventhirtyseven | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:41 | 1st = 5 Seventhirtyseven 2nd = 2 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 9 Sterlo 4th = 7 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 9 Earlology | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:38 | 1st = 9 Earlology 2nd = 1 Tyla Grace 3rd = 3 Sandy Lagoon 4th = 7 Viva La Liberte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 12 Queen Charlotte | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 12 Queen Charlotte 2nd = 4 Name And Shame 3rd = 16 Rile 4th = 3 Omission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Crumps Beauty | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Crumps Beauty 2nd = 6 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 3 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 5 Charman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Angel Of The City | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Angel Of The City 2nd = 4 Tell The Future 3rd = 6 Thisboyzonfire 4th = 2 Feelinkindasporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Venecia | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Venecia 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 7 Really Reilly 4th = 11 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Deploy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Deploy 2nd = 3 Cheshire Cat 3rd = 13 Metro Mouse 4th = 5 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 My Paige Three | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 My Paige Three 2nd = 1 Sound Bar 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Top Notch 4th = 7 Hyperbole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Warner | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Warner 2nd = 4 Ali Mendes 3rd = 2 Hawkowl 4th = 6 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 5 Vain Elaine | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Vain Elaine 2nd = 9 Crimson Halo 3rd = 7 Sworn In 4th = 3 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Image Of Courage | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:11 | 1st = 6 Image Of Courage 2nd = 8 Mannaway 3rd = 2 Whata Dilemma 4th = 1 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Our Skeeta | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Our Skeeta 2nd = 4 Captain Kittinger 3rd = 5 Prospector 4th = 9 Gift From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Whats In Store | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Whats In Store 2nd = 1 Mc Fipa 3rd = 8 Bucky Barnes 4th = 2 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 8 Maxalicious | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Maxalicious 2nd = 4 Artemisia 3rd = 10 Moonies Choice 4th = 15 Devarich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 4 Kamuro | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Kamuro 2nd = 11 Light Up The Day 3rd = 7 Cito 4th = 12 Flirtalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 14 Zedi Gold | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:55 | 1st = 14 Zedi Gold 2nd = 6 Celestial Century 3rd = 5 Viva La Dance 4th = 13 Financial Burden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 14 Show Day | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:52 | 1st = 14 Show Day 2nd = 7 Kalandula 3rd = 3 Crooked Stick 4th = 1 Abu Ben Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Riley Coyote | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Riley Coyote 2nd = 4 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 1 Always A Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Royal | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 3 Holm Three 3rd = 4 Allbliss 4th = 8 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Illtellyousoon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Illtellyousoon 2nd = 3 Tibrogargan Miss 3rd = 10 Gherardini 4th = 1 Uno Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Alpha Triton | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Alpha Triton 2nd = 8 Fab Dream 3rd = 2 Total Magic 4th = 5 Rippin Tay Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Loving Home | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Loving Home 2nd = 11 Use The Lot 3rd = 1 Tooleybuc Kid 4th = 9 Its A Silvertrail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 The Captain | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 The Captain 2nd = 6 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 1 Lord Farquaad 4th = 7 Boart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Engine | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Engine 2nd = 2 Fantastic Man 3rd = 1 Blackmaker 4th = 7 Native Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 3 Majestic Moment | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Majestic Moment 2nd = 2 Distillation 3rd = 11 Medvedev 4th = 8 Halayr Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Pharoahs Triumph | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Pharoahs Triumph 2nd = 9 Silver Zapato 3rd = 3 Golden Acres 4th = 12 Stockyard Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Telarah Flash | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Telarah Flash 2nd = 1 Quotation Mark 3rd = 7 Dewana Result 4th = 4 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 The Sands | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:20 | 1st = 12 The Sands 2nd = 5 Amity Val 3rd = 3 Free Willy 4th = 13 Airfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Endless Puzzle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 5 Greselin 3rd = 14 Moringas Dolly 4th = 9 Round Mountain Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Little Change | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Little Change 2nd = 3 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 4 Alabama Tyson 4th = 2 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Beat Street | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Beat Street 2nd = 2 Fine Fergus 3rd = 6 Shes So Mean 4th = 4 Hell Of A Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Poppy Talk | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Poppy Talk 2nd = 7 Sallanches 3rd = 1 Somethinghappening 4th = 5 New York Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Olonh Star | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Olonh Star 2nd = 1 Christopher Mac 3rd = 7 Tough Missile 4th = 2 Noblecourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 13 Fascinate | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:01 | 1st = 13 Fascinate 2nd = 14 Sally Getcha Gun 3rd = 9 Greta Valley 4th = 7 Opihi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Hit The Highway | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Hit The Highway 2nd = 4 Must Have 3rd = 3 Connemara Xav 4th = 2 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 7 Steel Frost | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:58 | 1st = 7 Steel Frost 2nd = 1 Arigold 3rd = 6 Cannot Be Serios 4th = 8 Sudden Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 11 Call Me Penny | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:54 | 1st = 11 Call Me Penny 2nd = 1 Downs After Dark 3rd = 3 Leahone 4th = 8 Little Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Bigtime Moola | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 7 Baymax 3rd = 3 Hot Star 4th = 8 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Fiona Crystal | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Fiona Crystal 2nd = 11 Benefit 3rd = 2 Vianden 4th = 9 Saint Blackwires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Whatta Moment | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Whatta Moment 2nd = 1 Bourbon Club 3rd = 4 Lektra Ash 4th = 8 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Balboas Girl | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Balboas Girl 2nd = 13 Jenabel 3rd = 11 Fearhildi 4th = 4 Freedom By Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Sun Choice | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Sun Choice 2nd = 7 Hes Panicken 3rd = 2 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 4 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Old Tex | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Old Tex 2nd = 5 Yankee Express 3rd = 7 Bye Baby 4th = 11 Heavenly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Uncle Jay | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Uncle Jay 2nd = 8 Ichon Blue 3rd = 1 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 4 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Pepper Fire | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Pepper Fire 2nd = 5 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 8 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Stanborough | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Stanborough 2nd = 2 Hot Ruby 3rd = 6 Elegant Queen 4th = 8 Intrigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Gentle Moment | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Gentle Moment 2nd = 9 Sookies Lad 3rd = 1 Stampy Longnose 4th = 10 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Sharp Speedo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Sharp Speedo 2nd = 13 Zarabeel 3rd = 8 Khadija 4th = 1 Kuttamurra Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Powder Jack | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Powder Jack 2nd = 9 Von Trapp 3rd = 5 Hallo Star 4th = 7 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Galeocerdo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Galeocerdo 2nd = 6 Bella Venus 3rd = 2 Step The Pedal 4th = 4 Caffeine Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Parisian Magic | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Parisian Magic 2nd = 6 Ready Jet Go 3rd = 3 Go Go Danni 4th = 1 Sunday Sess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 8 Mulberry | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mulberry 2nd = 1 Centavada 3rd = 4 Prince Ransom 4th = 12 King Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Tweedle Dumb | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:21 | 1st = 4 Tweedle Dumb 2nd = 5 Hatchet Bale 3rd = 7 My Guardman 4th = 6 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Princess Aria | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Princess Aria 2nd = 2 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 3 Lani Girl 4th = 7 Funloving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 5 Force Of Three | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Force Of Three 2nd = 4 Svetski 3rd = 3 Red Menace 4th = 1 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Penny Eagle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:13 | 1st = 5 Penny Eagle 2nd = 3 Dimora Bekim 3rd = 2 Brazen Escape 4th = 4 Bull Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Sovereign Duke | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sovereign Duke 2nd = 4 Alaska 3rd = 3 Money Clip 4th = 6 Spirit Of Dekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Tommys Blue Chip | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 7 Tommys Blue Chip 2nd = 14 Dont Pass Im Fast 3rd = 3 Sheza Sharpie 4th = 13 Mini Wee Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Muscle Mach | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Muscle Mach 2nd = 6 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 2 Mister Resister 4th = 3 Haughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 3 Zahra Bella 3rd = 6 Golden Blaze 4th = 7 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Mola Ram | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Mola Ram 2nd = 11 Ill Miss You 3rd = 1 Cantillate 4th = 13 Naytellrhi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Riot | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 5 Miss Velocette 3rd = 4 Our Sambo 4th = 6 Rubeus Hagrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Poppi Rox | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Poppi Rox 2nd = 12 Claudias Beauty 3rd = 9 Press Release 4th = 2 Mishnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 King Fipa | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 King Fipa 2nd = 6 Riveting 3rd = 5 Duty Free 4th = 7 Kinbrae Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Libelula | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Libelula 2nd = 11 Kitty 3rd = 7 Cape Denison 4th = 2 Man In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 5 Revelator | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Revelator 2nd = 1 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 4 Stokers Rock 4th = 3 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Giselles Girl | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Giselles Girl 2nd = 1 Chillout 3rd = 2 Hard Empire 4th = 5 Count Montagu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 7 Glenville Jester 3rd = 4 Galactic Viper 4th = 6 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 Master Phelps 2nd = 3 Its All Talk 3rd = 6 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 9 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 4 Colosseum King | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Colosseum King 2nd = 3 Fat Chap 3rd = 5 Kravchenko 4th = 1 Echo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:43 | 1st = 4 Spud Missile 2nd = 6 Opawa Kuru 3rd = 7 Jinja Squeak 4th = 8 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Silence A Crown | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Silence A Crown 2nd = 2 Daffey Dux 3rd = 1 Second Option 4th = 3 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Forbidden Town | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Forbidden Town 2nd = 7 Keilor Misty 3rd = 4 Betawenimdancin 4th = 8 The Black Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 6 Tequila Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Tequila Flyer 2nd = 5 Hes A Valleyboy 3rd = 2 Lets Tango 4th = 4 Wake Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 It Aint The Money | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 13 It Aint The Money 2nd = 1 Mckenzie Mara 3rd = 3 Rakarolla 4th = 4 Dachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Crazed Blaze | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Crazed Blaze 2nd = 8 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 4 Boda Boda 4th = 3 Somebodys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 11 Young Amazon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Young Amazon 2nd = 2 All Hype 3rd = 1 Acutum 4th = 9 Coup De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Unileven | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Unileven 2nd = 6 Raging Demon 3rd = 8 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 3 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Malfum | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Malfum 2nd = 1 Endevinalles 3rd = 6 Podium Bound 4th = 2 Franquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Bushmans Faith | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 2 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 1 Lyon Rose 4th = 3 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 6 Bella Rico | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Bella Rico 2nd = 4 Johnnys Return 3rd = 1 Black Paws 4th = 3 Annunaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Lipsync | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Lipsync 2nd = 2 Natural Black 3rd = 7 Brialka Lodge 4th = 5 Chophouse Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 12 Missteeflying | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:17 | 1st = 12 Missteeflying 2nd = 7 Victoryshallbemine 3rd = 13 Zanotti 4th = 10 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Hellmuth | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Hellmuth 2nd = 1 Quiet Wonder 4th = 7 Taramaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 2 Rock Me 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 5 Queen Yuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Eminence | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Eminence 2nd = 1 Stand Alert 3rd = 5 Social Pirate 4th = 7 Better Be Cautious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Idol Leanne | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Idol Leanne 2nd = 1 Opawa Paul 3rd = 4 Wong Way 4th = 6 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 3 Duke of Nottingham | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Duke of Nottingham 2nd = 7 Struck Out 3rd = 5 Plain Tom 4th = 4 Its Got Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Fascinated | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:01 | 1st = 8 Fascinated 2nd = 3 Redda 3rd = 6 Bogan At Heart 4th = 7 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 4 Swing Along | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Swing Along 2nd = 7 Kasmarlaine 3rd = 3 Romulus Flight 4th = 2 Manchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Navajo Art | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Navajo Art 2nd = 14 The High Roller 3rd = 10 Sketching 4th = 4 Three Hundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 3 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 5 Just Be Patient 4th = 7 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Hussonplaza | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Hussonplaza 2nd = 8 Queen Beatrice 3rd = 4 Journalist 4th = 2 Conquering Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Just As Gentle | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:52 | 1st = 7 Just As Gentle 2nd = 9 Formation 3rd = 8 Highland Laddie 4th = 4 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Desimaan | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Desimaan 2nd = 12 Va Bene Amore 3rd = 4 Lord Blowhard 4th = 8 Thunder Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Hes Loaded | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Hes Loaded 2nd = 2 Travellers Joy 3rd = 3 Santano 4th = 8 Algablew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Storm Girl | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Storm Girl 2nd = 5 St Remy 3rd = 3 Queenofthepixies 4th = 6 Savage Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 6 Meursault | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Meursault 2nd = 10 Thyme Zone 3rd = 3 Timy Tyler 4th = 11 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Cool Whipp | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Cool Whipp 2nd = 4 Scorpion 3rd = 1 Rocksferry Road 4th = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Il Regalo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Il Regalo 2nd = 7 Geegee Trendsetter 3rd = 5 Gee Gee Musicmaker 4th = 1 Windrider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 11 Nonpareil | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Nonpareil 2nd = 3 Krusty 3rd = 1 Tahsin 4th = 8 Echo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Zimmer Frame | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 1 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 4 Zipping Kasey 4th = 5 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Amlin Prince | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 Amlin Prince 2nd = 7 My Waverly Queen 3rd = 2 Avatar Girl 4th = 10 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 4 Canny Rocket | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Canny Rocket 2nd = 14 Ramensky 3rd = 12 Yarrayne Lass 4th = 1 Gold Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 2 Garnacha | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Garnacha 2nd = 3 Jessies Own 3rd = 6 Zazipzoom 4th = 5 Susannes Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 The Big Boss | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:25 | 1st = 4 The Big Boss 2nd = 7 Robs Ideal 3rd = 2 Veras Delight 4th = 5 Mighty Flying Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Amazing Gumball | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 7 Amazing Gumball 2nd = 1 Yella 3rd = 3 Southwood Trump 4th = 6 Cee Rose Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Obstinatus | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Obstinatus 2nd = 7 Lovely Rita 3rd = 4 Le Roi 4th = 5 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Rokurokubi | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Rokurokubi 2nd = 2 Preemptive 3rd = 4 Who Be You 4th = 1 Eagle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Its All Bolony | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Its All Bolony 2nd = 2 Vista Bandit 3rd = 1 Royal Jasper 4th = 7 Mayfair Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 3 Fantamo | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Fantamo 2nd = 10 Rideitlikeustoleit 3rd = 12 Waylay 4th = 7 Enzedjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 1 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 4 Spotted Gunn 4th = 2 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Demerara | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Demerara 2nd = 7 Sheikha 3rd = 6 Sebring Express 4th = 1 Arbitrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:59 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 6 Asta 3rd = 4 Thrilling Carter 4th = 7 Hows Your Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:56 | 1st = 2 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 8 One More Tom 3rd = 5 Howies Flyer 4th = 3 Johnnie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Jackofdiamonds | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Jackofdiamonds 2nd = 5 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 7 Astral Ruler 4th = 10 Sin Bin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Guru | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Guru 2nd = 7 Jam Lady 3rd = 6 Glenville Anna 4th = 3 Motors Too Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Fancy Gas | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Fancy Gas 2nd = 1 Alex Attack 3rd = 2 Beat The Butcher 4th = 8 Erasmus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Duke Of Dallas | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Duke Of Dallas 2nd = 8 Jax Mikado 3rd = 2 Laniakea 4th = 1 Blown Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 7 Barclay Creek | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:33 | 1st = 7 Barclay Creek 2nd = 1 Itemize 3rd = 2 Smokem Up 4th = 3 Gazza The Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Bushmans Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:29 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Shadow 2nd = 8 Delcorn Potts 3rd = 2 Money Monster 4th = 7 My Dads Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Lady Jane | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Lady Jane 2nd = 8 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 6 Willi Gas It 4th = 7 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Okay Custard | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:21 | 1st = 1 Okay Custard 2nd = 7 Deadly Mary 3rd = 4 Right Said Frank 4th = 2 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 River Patrol | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 River Patrol 2nd = 8 Absolutely Delighted 3rd = 12 Western Delight 4th = 5 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Seabrook Dill | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Dill 2nd = 1 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 3 Sky Lark 4th = 8 Shoot The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 5 Elusive Boxers | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 11:58 | 1st = 5 Elusive Boxers 2nd = 10 Macy 3rd = 2 In Danger 4th = 8 Entree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 De Vito | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 11:45 | 1st = 4 De Vito 2nd = 3 Alderbeck 3rd = 9 Father Christmas 4th = 5 Blazing Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 7 Opihi Ranger | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 11:23 | 1st = 7 Opihi Ranger 2nd = 4 Irish Call 3rd = 5 Pinzano 4th = 2 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Flashing On | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 11:10 | 1st = 3 Flashing On 2nd = 1 Art Exhibit 3rd = 2 Acolyte 4th = 7 Mr Handleman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 11 Lizzie Bordon | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 10:48 | 1st = 11 Lizzie Bordon 2nd = 4 Sebring Dragon 3rd = 9 Satin Jitterbug 4th = 3 Oh Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Mon Archie Way | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 10:35 | 1st = 4 Mon Archie Way 2nd = 1 Holdon Monarchy 3rd = 6 Still Eyre 4th = 5 Madaboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 7 Flying Sardine | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 10:15 | 1st = 7 Flying Sardine 2nd = 2 Mac Murdoch 3rd = 4 Wagner 4th = 3 Showyouhow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Whos Got Bams | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 1:45 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Bams 2nd = 6 Shell Shocked 3rd = 3 Super Lube 4th = 1 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Staceys Angel | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 1:27 | 1st = 6 Staceys Angel 2nd = 7 Maliah 3rd = 8 Lord Reddan 4th = 1 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Go Gettem Corky | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 1:08 | 1st = 1 Go Gettem Corky 2nd = 2 Foolin Forrest 3rd = 8 Lady Hawke 4th = 3 Excluded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 3 African Rose | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 1:00 | 1st = 3 African Rose 2nd = 7 Texan Tycoon 3rd = 8 Tuatini 4th = 2 Allamericanallstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Olivia Benson | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 0:42 | 1st = 4 Olivia Benson 2nd = 1 Flying Kayla 3rd = 5 West On Dossy 4th = 2 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Five Star Looka | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 0:25 | 1st = 8 Five Star Looka 2nd = 5 Lukey 3rd = 1 Tiz Art 4th = 3 Bellerkerrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Lachlan Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 0:18 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Monelli 2nd = 6 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 4 Podge 4th = 2 Cairnlea Deano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Has Answered All | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 0:05 | 1st = 2 Has Answered All 2nd = 8 Mister Atomic 3rd = 4 Looking Forclues 4th = 10 Batavia On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Obstruction | ||
Sun Nov 27 2016 0:02 | 1st = 2 Obstruction 2nd = 8 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 7 Classy Diamond 4th = 3 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 3 Yambla Stu 3rd = 7 Ladon 4th = 8 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Brides Nightie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Brides Nightie 2nd = 8 Bank Rogue 3rd = 6 Dark Ouzo 4th = 2 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Stockholm | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Stockholm 2nd = 7 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 8 Buzzard 4th = 3 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 23:02 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 8 Dewana Special 3rd = 4 Ikaika Warrior 4th = 7 Shima Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 St Kitts | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:58 | 1st = 7 St Kitts 2nd = 2 Black Space 3rd = 9 Yilgarn Arkie 4th = 1 Pixies Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Come Together | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:55 | 1st = 3 Come Together 2nd = 1 Lady Corsair 3rd = 8 Kikem Stormy 4th = 2 Are You There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Irish Ledgen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Irish Ledgen 2nd = 7 Another Gangsta 3rd = 1 Zali Magic 4th = 3 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Calendar Girl | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Calendar Girl 2nd = 8 Gnasher 3rd = 3 Show Me Dollars 4th = 6 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:46 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 2 Barking Bad 4th = 8 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Adrastus | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Adrastus 2nd = 3 Stockton 3rd = 8 Silent Wind 4th = 7 Starlight Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Jouster | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:38 | 1st = 8 Jouster 2nd = 6 Shes Ours 3rd = 1 Bounding Boomer 4th = 2 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 4 Youi 3rd = 3 Smack Dab 4th = 6 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Excel To Flow | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Excel To Flow 2nd = 2 Bugatti Snipper 3rd = 3 Too Good Thommo 4th = 6 Hopes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Smash Em Dollars | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:29 | 1st = 1 Smash Em Dollars 2nd = 8 Bekim Fire 3rd = 3 Enemy Mine 4th = 7 Rockstar Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Boomer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:26 | 1st = 6 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 1 Mepunga Joffa 3rd = 8 Let It Develop 4th = 2 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 3 Betty Gundi 3rd = 8 Nickanator 4th = 7 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Why Not Logan | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Why Not Logan 2nd = 3 Natty Allen 3rd = 10 Roll em Mighty 4th = 1 In Like Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Fifteen Two | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:17 | 1st = 5 Fifteen Two 2nd = 2 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 3 Movie Fever 4th = 8 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Islas Style | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:14 | 1st = 6 Islas Style 2nd = 2 Bany Rose 3rd = 3 Biwott 4th = 8 Cyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Baldcrew | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:11 | 1st = 1 Baldcrew 2nd = 3 Do Your Dander 3rd = 6 Selena 4th = 2 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Scorching | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Scorching 2nd = 3 Splish Splashin 3rd = 4 Ritas Kabin 4th = 10 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Quiet Storm | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Quiet Storm 2nd = 1 Draw For Doe 3rd = 3 Rosie Choice 4th = 8 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ringer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Ringer 2nd = 4 Kutas Lad 3rd = 6 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 1 Gold Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Silverdust | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Silverdust 2nd = 1 Sketchy Chief 3rd = 7 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Celtic Kid | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Celtic Kid 2nd = 8 Banquet 3rd = 4 Work It 4th = 1 Izon Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Premier Jet | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Premier Jet 2nd = 7 Vegas Bound 3rd = 2 Steel Rose 4th = 3 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Jessie Rocks | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Jessie Rocks 2nd = 7 Teishas Ripper 3rd = 8 Dwyer Street 4th = 4 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Unique Gatsby | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Unique Gatsby 2nd = 2 Dusty Rip 3rd = 4 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 6 Spring Creek Wil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 3 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 7 Crown Jester 4th = 2 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 2 Both Sides Now 3rd = 3 One For Me 4th = 7 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 8 Miss Stylist 4th = 2 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Qura Allen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Qura Allen 2nd = 7 Botanic Lass 3rd = 4 Lauren Kasey 4th = 5 Still We Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 10 Lola Lu | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 10 Lola Lu 2nd = 5 Barbies Boy 3rd = 8 Fomo 4th = 2 Quedoutes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Evies Angel | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Evies Angel 2nd = 7 Miss Becky Sam 3rd = 5 Angelic Miss 4th = 4 Issy Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Stubborn Bobby | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Stubborn Bobby 2nd = 5 Uni Student 3rd = 4 Zambra Icon 4th = 6 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 Blown Away 3rd = 2 Crisis Bale 4th = 1 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Laniakea | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Laniakea 2nd = 1 Miss Who 3rd = 8 Diamond Delight 4th = 2 Cracking Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Hinchinbrook | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Hinchinbrook 2nd = 4 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 8 Frosty Union 4th = 3 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Alpha Demeter | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 4 All A Blaze 3rd = 6 Polijuice Potion 4th = 3 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Halo Lee | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:13 | 1st = 6 Halo Lee 2nd = 7 Andrea Doria 3rd = 8 Explosive Fox 4th = 3 Amour Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 5 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 8 Gold Ziva 4th = 1 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Rapid Extraction | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 2 Our Silver Mist 3rd = 4 Star Torana 4th = 7 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Barton Bale | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Barton Bale 2nd = 1 Allen Optic 3rd = 2 Cosmea 4th = 4 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Red Castle Vik | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Red Castle Vik 2nd = 1 Thi Surf 3rd = 3 Bassey 4th = 6 Rose Corsage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Kilmacurragh | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Kilmacurragh 2nd = 7 Lannister 3rd = 2 Gredington 4th = 4 Shockaholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Columbian Flame | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Columbian Flame 2nd = 3 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 2 Zipping Bianca 4th = 4 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Senator Monelli | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Senator Monelli 2nd = 8 Ring the Bell 3rd = 1 Cardiology 4th = 2 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Hello Nugget | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Hello Nugget 2nd = 5 Lobster Falls 3rd = 3 Count Baroque 4th = 2 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Allen Clown | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Allen Clown 2nd = 8 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 1 My Names Schultz 4th = 2 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Hoo Nien | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Hoo Nien 2nd = 1 Liv Lavish 3rd = 2 Hosier Lane 4th = 5 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Master Cha Cha | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Sneakin Out 3rd = 4 Shanaes Magic 4th = 6 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Opo Bay | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Opo Bay 2nd = 5 Meridith Royarle 3rd = 4 Spring Creek Max 4th = 6 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Charlis Ella | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Charlis Ella 2nd = 8 Sketchy Max 3rd = 4 Relton 4th = 3 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mincin Machine | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Mincin Machine 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 5 Leos Gift 4th = 2 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Brodie Keeping | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Brodie Keeping 2nd = 8 Mighty Bree 3rd = 1 Lemon Paw 4th = 3 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Tuas Delight | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Tuas Delight 2nd = 2 Wicker Maister 3rd = 6 Goodtime Slater 4th = 3 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Stringer Bell | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Stringer Bell 2nd = 7 Roman Fizz 3rd = 4 I Bought A Horse 4th = 5 Valderrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Step Up Lad | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Step Up Lad 2nd = 3 My Rush 3rd = 4 Tah Ruby 4th = 1 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Spring Out | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Spring Out 2nd = 2 Need To Travel 3rd = 6 Bazzas Issue 4th = 3 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Starzsa Smiling | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Starzsa Smiling 2nd = 1 Brooke Jealous 3rd = 3 Millie Hawke 4th = 6 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Always About Me | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Always About Me 2nd = 5 Out On Parole 3rd = 6 Angelic Hand 4th = 9 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Immortal Jet | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Immortal Jet 2nd = 6 Ace Duigan 3rd = 4 Frosty Star 4th = 7 Heza Warhorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:16 | 1st = 7 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 8 Go You Girl 3rd = 2 Parsec Bale 4th = 1 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 First Affair | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 First Affair 2nd = 9 Wanderer 3rd = 1 Qingdao 4th = 6 Scoreline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Extreme Magic 2nd = 1 John John Lava 3rd = 5 Ruby Ohara 4th = 7 Zelemar Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 8 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 3 Broadway Miss 4th = 7 Bullas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Rock Bottom | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Rock Bottom 2nd = 3 Tail Gate 3rd = 7 Outback Sunshine 4th = 2 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Heza Rummage | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Heza Rummage 2nd = 1 James Desire 3rd = 5 Sterlo 4th = 7 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Latifi Nick Nack | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Latifi Nick Nack 2nd = 6 Downing Street 3rd = 7 Tinaka 4th = 2 Kimba Katani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 9 Dont Be Shy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 10 Beau Padrille 3rd = 3 The Tinker 4th = 1 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Tank The Weapon | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tank The Weapon 2nd = 5 Osaka Bale 3rd = 1 Sound Of Belles 4th = 9 Westerway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Bekalias Freak | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 4 Lightning Lola 3rd = 2 Cash For Jam 4th = 5 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 4 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 2 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 3 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Provenance | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Provenance 2nd = 1 High Treason 3rd = 8 Centre Pine 4th = 2 Not So Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Lettucefirestar | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 8 With Gusto 3rd = 1 Sammysluck 4th = 10 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Forty Four Red | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Forty Four Red 2nd = 7 Hartley On Time 3rd = 1 Herecomesbonkers 4th = 5 Run For A Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Jury | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Jury 2nd = 5 Tooka Turn 3rd = 8 Chulu Chululu 4th = 7 Kuro Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Chloes Phoenix | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Chloes Phoenix 2nd = 7 Ebony Belle 3rd = 4 Jacks On Track 4th = 1 Awake The Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Miss Dozer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Miss Dozer 2nd = 2 Arejay Wobbles 3rd = 3 Lel 4th = 8 Premier Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Ruinate | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Ruinate 2nd = 7 Ideal Chance 3rd = 9 Elroy Jetson 4th = 8 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Leona | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Dyna Leona 2nd = 7 Halt 3rd = 1 Micha Bale 4th = 4 Sketchy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Sallanches | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Sallanches 2nd = 6 Adalita 3rd = 9 Fille Champagne 4th = 4 Divinely Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 8 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 7 Destini Surfer 4th = 1 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Ritza Presley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Ritza Presley 2nd = 6 Honest Rosie 3rd = 2 Euro Silk 4th = 5 Yappin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Senorita Ava | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Senorita Ava 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Chez 3rd = 7 Survivor Mae 4th = 2 Sheez Outa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Spud | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Spud 2nd = 1 Muscletonian 3rd = 4 Sumo Grin 4th = 3 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Diplomat Express | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Diplomat Express 2nd = 1 Bozccada 3rd = 7 Generous Albert 4th = 8 Wakaha Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Miss Juddy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Miss Juddy 2nd = 1 Mini Tron 3rd = 7 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 8 Nimble Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dana Mork | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Dana Mork 2nd = 3 Black Bottle 3rd = 1 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 4 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Nitro Swagger | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 8 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 1 Seabrook Sam 4th = 2 Magic Coups |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Tremaly Queen | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Tremaly Queen 2nd = 2 Hurricanes Boy 3rd = 3 Namanga 4th = 1 Molly Waffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:03 | 1st = 7 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Ohoka Royal 3rd = 4 Greenmans Valley 4th = 8 Highstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Doctors Mistress | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Doctors Mistress 2nd = 10 Rock And Rose 3rd = 12 Zaaresque 4th = 5 Erector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Lets Run | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Lets Run 2nd = 4 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 3 Vanderville 4th = 8 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Roll With It | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Roll With It 2nd = 3 Courtsinsession 3rd = 1 Trawl Ling 4th = 13 Hes Going Places |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Goodnight Irene | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Goodnight Irene 2nd = 3 Slick Diamond 3rd = 8 Hunchback 4th = 4 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Shady Sadie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Shady Sadie 2nd = 6 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 3 Danke 4th = 9 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Glimmer Girl | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Glimmer Girl 2nd = 2 Sunset Pete 3rd = 3 Malilangwe 4th = 12 Hello Dally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Still Good | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Still Good 2nd = 3 Bula Benny 3rd = 8 Raven Keroma 4th = 4 King Jamati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Heza Cracker | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Heza Cracker 2nd = 7 Bater House 3rd = 8 Just Pit Boss 4th = 2 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Jackie Baxter | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:34 | 1st = 8 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 2 Just Be Patient 3rd = 3 Wet And Wild 4th = 1 Tat Jocko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Soviet Secret | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 11 Soviet Secret 2nd = 12 Star Patriot 3rd = 2 Cash Affair 4th = 13 Platinum Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Cee Uin L A | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Cee Uin L A 2nd = 10 Annika Magic 3rd = 5 East Emperor 4th = 9 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 8 Trooper Keroma | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Trooper Keroma 2nd = 3 Izzy Power 3rd = 5 Jimmy Charlotte 4th = 2 Devine Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Count Landeck | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Count Landeck 2nd = 7 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 8 Kate Jackson 4th = 4 Chrissie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Phirey Philtra | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Phirey Philtra 2nd = 4 Moremi Miss 3rd = 3 Juza 4th = 1 Kadaminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Faerie Whisper | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Faerie Whisper 2nd = 4 Time Stream 3rd = 3 Queenie Olara 4th = 5 Jupiter Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Atlas Roughead | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Atlas Roughead 2nd = 8 Scarce 3rd = 7 Spring Kitty 4th = 2 Mexican Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Kylie Armbro | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:07 | 1st = 6 Kylie Armbro 2nd = 8 Quick Income 3rd = 1 Storm Maguire 4th = 7 Seeking Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Little Black Joe | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Little Black Joe 2nd = 1 Black Jack Opal 3rd = 3 Tiny Terror 4th = 4 Sound Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Arite Guru | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Arite Guru 2nd = 9 Rexmont 3rd = 2 Corruption 4th = 7 Foraoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Megadrive | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Megadrive 2nd = 8 Highfield Flirt 3rd = 6 Kraken Manager 4th = 7 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Italian Delight | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Italian Delight 2nd = 10 Master Of Escape 3rd = 11 Chevrons Easy 4th = 4 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Vader | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Vader 2nd = 10 Any Wonder 3rd = 4 Illawong Dreamtime 4th = 3 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Navigator Jack | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Navigator Jack 2nd = 3 Spirited Quality 3rd = 9 Precious Quality 4th = 4 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Border Scot | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Border Scot 2nd = 5 You Watching Me 3rd = 4 Mercurial Spur 4th = 6 Gaintlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Chippy Jordy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Chippy Jordy 2nd = 5 Starburst Emma 3rd = 7 Grifinator 4th = 1 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Gotta Get Back | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 4 Pittsy Lomar 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Pest 4th = 2 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Aspen Star | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Aspen Star 2nd = 2 Addicticraft 3rd = 11 Sepae 4th = 7 My Miss Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Olivias Secret | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Olivias Secret 2nd = 5 Sky Diamond 3rd = 1 Harper Franco 4th = 6 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Lil Miss Hayley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Hayley 2nd = 2 Saucy Sull 3rd = 8 Tod Tanga 4th = 1 Four Senors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Riverleigh William | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Riverleigh William 2nd = 1 Make A Point 3rd = 9 Special Thoughts 4th = 10 Call Me Milton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Eyes On You | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Eyes On You 2nd = 3 Bella Rico 3rd = 7 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 5 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Ice Frost | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Ice Frost 2nd = 1 Zou Der Zee 3rd = 8 Lady America 4th = 4 Childhood Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Rapid Dominance | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 8 Jacks Jet 3rd = 6 Leggy Blonde 4th = 2 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:11 | 1st = 5 Kava Blu 2nd = 6 Letron James 3rd = 4 Botany Alan 4th = 1 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Dark Mahal | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Dark Mahal 2nd = 4 Just Jaffa 3rd = 1 Im A Love Man 4th = 6 Royal Relation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 My Renson | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 My Renson 2nd = 1 Glitterbug 3rd = 2 Dynamic Spin 4th = 5 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 8 Air Hostess | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Air Hostess 2nd = 3 Joranda Falls 3rd = 2 Toolangi 4th = 1 Bringenbrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Accumulator | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Accumulator 2nd = 8 Amaro 3rd = 6 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 2 Keep On Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Distorted Demand | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Distorted Demand 2nd = 5 Hawaiian Rose 3rd = 2 Mauzel 4th = 4 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Chiricahua | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Chiricahua 2nd = 8 Corrupt Model 3rd = 7 Devine Storm 4th = 2 Mini Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Mo Jarney | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Mo Jarney 2nd = 4 Unofficial 3rd = 8 Flashing Good Time 4th = 9 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Dark Vader | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Dark Vader 2nd = 8 Shellington 3rd = 4 Maximum Bella 4th = 2 Rockin Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Berridale Lad 3rd = 2 Lektra Concord 4th = 7 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jomars Element | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Jomars Element 2nd = 6 Princess Charm 3rd = 5 Hot Gossip 4th = 2 Flirtatious Femme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 5 Stars To Shine 3rd = 3 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 8 Chest Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 5 Jomo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Jomo 2nd = 8 Thanks Shane 3rd = 3 Meyer Lansky 4th = 9 Mighty Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 9 Ebony Flight | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Ebony Flight 2nd = 4 Prairie Sun 3rd = 3 Tom Raks 4th = 11 Pistol Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Crazy Hawke | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 6 Tamile Lass 3rd = 7 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 1 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Burning House | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Burning House 2nd = 2 Dashing Impulse 3rd = 4 Latifi Cee Jay 4th = 7 Kraken Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Zaveena | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Zaveena 2nd = 3 Brassy Belle 3rd = 1 Cass N Black 4th = 2 Too Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Mi Tensile | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Mi Tensile 2nd = 4 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 3 Majestic Action 4th = 7 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Dessert Angel | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Dessert Angel 2nd = 8 Cougar Cub 3rd = 7 Imagine Time 4th = 2 Son Of Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Westmead Mouse | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Westmead Mouse 2nd = 2 Turbo Heart 3rd = 3 Kitboolou Bullsi 4th = 1 Big Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:12 | 2nd = 3 Don Alvaro 3rd = 4 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Colada Rainbow | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 3 Don Alvaro 3rd = 4 Red Castle Warrior 4th = 9 Hez To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Fastnet Kahn | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Fastnet Kahn 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 3 Scarlett Lad 4th = 2 Tat Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Fellamongstabeauty | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 Fellamongstabeauty 2nd = 4 Turbulent Flow 3rd = 2 Artanne 4th = 7 Be A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Annihilation | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Annihilation 2nd = 2 Bernitchy 3rd = 1 Pookies Grin 4th = 4 Whatawaltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 5 Shelbyville | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Shelbyville 2nd = 6 Immortal Fire 3rd = 3 Break The Moment 4th = 2 Solas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Viva Opal | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Viva Opal 2nd = 5 Wild Walter 3rd = 8 Patch His Zipper 4th = 1 Despicable Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Total Platinum | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Total Platinum 2nd = 5 Barlowe 3rd = 4 Oaks Image 4th = 1 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Paul Dozer 3rd = 1 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 7 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Beejays Atom | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Beejays Atom 2nd = 4 Winlock Stanley 3rd = 3 Fancy Hope 4th = 7 Pretty Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Too Fast For Love | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Too Fast For Love 2nd = 8 Once More A Lady 3rd = 7 Memes 4th = 5 Banuelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Smooth Silver | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Smooth Silver 2nd = 4 Hit The Beat 3rd = 1 Oriental Lord 4th = 6 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 9 Lola Jones | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:41 | 1st = 9 Lola Jones 2nd = 5 Chal Shocked 3rd = 8 Zakspatrol 4th = 1 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Amys Whisper | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Amys Whisper 2nd = 6 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 4 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 7 Just A Little Marn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Total Ringer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Total Ringer 2nd = 3 Magic Prize 3rd = 6 Just Like Jazz 4th = 7 Little Dearra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 7 Vibrance | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Vibrance 2nd = 5 Phantom Eagle 3rd = 4 Dakota 4th = 6 Concretus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Zipping Jordan | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 2 Replica Yella 3rd = 1 Boston Billy 4th = 3 Spud Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Boos Girl | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:26 | 1st = 3 Boos Girl 2nd = 7 Whered She Go 3rd = 5 Swift Joker 4th = 2 Markinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 5 Lifes Like That 3rd = 7 Go Get Sum 4th = 2 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Miss Moto | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Moto 2nd = 8 Cass Cass 3rd = 10 French Affair 4th = 6 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 12 Chonney | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:17 | 1st = 12 Chonney 2nd = 9 Sakura 3rd = 8 Mio Kiwi 4th = 4 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Samba King | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:16 | 1st = 4 Samba King 2nd = 2 Glamorous Cheech 3rd = 10 Fancy Bounce 4th = 8 My Names Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Total Backflip | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Total Backflip 2nd = 7 Full Count 3rd = 6 Dream A Dream 4th = 2 Viral Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Kitteau | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Kitteau 2nd = 5 Jexerlent 3rd = 9 Tims Principal 4th = 8 Powaful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 2 Fekitoa 3rd = 8 Benjamin Black 4th = 1 Homebush Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Lily Latief | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Lily Latief 2nd = 8 Guthrie 3rd = 6 Pee Dee 4th = 7 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 2 Harason | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Harason 2nd = 3 Podium Bound 3rd = 12 Igitur 4th = 10 Sleepy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 The Jewel Thief | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 10 The Jewel Thief 2nd = 4 Justcallme Kayjay 3rd = 9 My Peppercorn Lady 4th = 2 Smithnwestern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Marys Shadow | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Marys Shadow 2nd = 7 Dana Peach 3rd = 4 Yap Trap 4th = 8 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Duble Meaning | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Duble Meaning 2nd = 6 Orquesta 3rd = 8 Storm Anchor 4th = 7 Principessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Sahara Sam | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Sahara Sam 2nd = 8 Wears The Gold 3rd = 5 Adjudicator 4th = 4 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Milwalcar | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Milwalcar 2nd = 4 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 2 Lilly Of Laguna 4th = 8 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 8 Hotshot Lass | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Hotshot Lass 2nd = 7 The Ark 3rd = 4 Tranky Doo 4th = 1 Saber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Nangar Rock | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Nangar Rock 2nd = 6 Falcons Fury 3rd = 8 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 7 Zippity Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Fort Myer | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Fort Myer 2nd = 3 Yeah Bravo 3rd = 8 Write This Down 4th = 5 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Dora Dufran | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Dora Dufran 2nd = 1 Smash Rebel 3rd = 2 In The Boot 4th = 8 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 3 Gonstead | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Gonstead 2nd = 1 Airborne Magic 3rd = 4 Whiskey Business 4th = 2 Cochranes Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Berts Special | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Berts Special 2nd = 8 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 6 Tantanoola 4th = 5 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Joseph H | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Joseph H 2nd = 4 Have A Bacardi 3rd = 6 Mosquito Spur 4th = 2 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Benjis Friend 2nd = 8 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 2 Rodney Keeping 4th = 4 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Stanley | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Stanley 2nd = 2 Felton Road 3rd = 6 Change Of Luck 4th = 4 Give em Curry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 8 Must Desire 3rd = 3 Tip The Babe 4th = 5 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Mahaya | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Mahaya 2nd = 7 Funda Down 3rd = 2 Atta Flash 4th = 6 Rusty Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Cutting Up Rough | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Cutting Up Rough 2nd = 5 Dynamite Lucy 3rd = 2 Bamurru 4th = 3 Why Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 4 First Watch | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 First Watch 2nd = 1 Bowie Rocks 3rd = 7 Mister Christi 4th = 8 Schilleraine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Tammany Hall | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Tammany Hall 2nd = 4 I Am Capitan 3rd = 2 Mr Mcbat 4th = 7 Torios Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Patchwork Alice | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 2 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 3 Crafty Action 4th = 8 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 King Taro | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 King Taro 2nd = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 8 Regan Keeping 4th = 2 Total Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Homebush Sloan | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 2 Lauren The Leech 3rd = 5 Iris Eyes 4th = 6 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Total Luck | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Total Luck 2nd = 8 Dusty Diamond 3rd = 5 Jackies Mate 4th = 7 Little Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 10 La Volt | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 La Volt 2nd = 9 Electric Charlie 3rd = 4 Ballerina Dancer 4th = 5 Elunor Rigby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 8 Doctor Fox | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Doctor Fox 2nd = 5 All About Doom 3rd = 1 Master Patrick 4th = 2 Adequacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Bel Selene | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Bel Selene 2nd = 3 No Interest 3rd = 2 Bonbonniere 4th = 4 Tillys Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Janderras Wish | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Janderras Wish 2nd = 4 Dana Piper 3rd = 8 Landons Girl 4th = 6 Shadow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Argyle Bonnie | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Argyle Bonnie 2nd = 2 Switch Girl 3rd = 8 Dynamite Zara 4th = 6 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Rubeus Hagrid | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 13:01 | 1st = 5 Rubeus Hagrid 2nd = 4 Teemaria 3rd = 1 Blazing Spirit 4th = 3 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bellasares | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bellasares 2nd = 5 Cheeky Fusion 3rd = 3 Rapid Rampage 4th = 2 Magic Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 6 Ishinktaatledo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Ishinktaatledo 2nd = 12 Decades 3rd = 13 Choux Play 4th = 11 Spondulix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Ima Big Unit | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Ima Big Unit 2nd = 1 Ace Gone Wild 3rd = 2 Fawntastic Kate 4th = 7 Emcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Teegambo | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Teegambo 2nd = 9 Opawa Merc 3rd = 5 Olivia 4th = 4 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Mighty Winston | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:32 | 1st = 8 Mighty Winston 2nd = 2 Stoppa Bus 3rd = 6 Krisbar Fly Half 4th = 7 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Mini Bike | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:24 | 1st = 10 Mini Bike 2nd = 1 Hallo Star 3rd = 6 Macjam 4th = 2 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 5 Victorias Legacy | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Victorias Legacy 2nd = 14 Koko Belle 3rd = 3 Celebratedachiever 4th = 9 Red Sky At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Riverside Mons | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Riverside Mons 2nd = 8 All Noise 3rd = 4 Warringal Miss 4th = 2 Iconic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 10 Tron Bradman 3rd = 8 Augello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Baymax | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 11:50 | 1st = 7 Baymax 2nd = 9 Simply Sam 3rd = 5 Umaga Rama 4th = 3 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 2 Gobuyit | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 11:42 | 1st = 2 Gobuyit 2nd = 6 Mialign 3rd = 5 Grace Invader 4th = 10 Incognito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 11:32 | 1st = 7 Nangar Star 2nd = 8 Kevin In Bangkok 3rd = 2 Redneck Crazy 4th = 4 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Jinja Mia | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 11:15 | 1st = 2 Jinja Mia 2nd = 3 Bloomingdales 3rd = 5 Stainless Knocka 4th = 9 Spotted Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Bo Ying | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 11:07 | 1st = 5 Bo Ying 2nd = 6 Kowhai Kerry 3rd = 4 Into The Mystic 4th = 7 Zimmabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 10:57 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 4 Bobanuska 3rd = 7 Fushidara 4th = 6 Electric Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 10 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 10:40 | 1st = 10 Go Andwyn 2nd = 9 Lady Jane 3rd = 1 Rockin Fancy 4th = 7 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 10:22 | 1st = 10 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 6 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 2 Our Mystro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Berry | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 10:04 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Berry 2nd = 5 Typhoon Ted 3rd = 3 Jetsun Jamie 4th = 2 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Aviation Gas | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 1:27 | 1st = 1 Aviation Gas 2nd = 2 Refocus 3rd = 5 Zippleback 4th = 3 Perfect Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Bueno Bodega | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 1:12 | 1st = 1 Bueno Bodega 2nd = 4 Baraka 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Knight 4th = 6 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Arctic Willow | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 0:54 | 1st = 1 Arctic Willow 2nd = 2 Scooby Roo 3rd = 3 Alex Monelli 4th = 4 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Heres Linda | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 0:28 | 1st = 7 Heres Linda 2nd = 1 Miss Warner 3rd = 8 Bonbie Blast 4th = 2 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Capital Zed | ||
Thu Oct 27 2016 0:12 | 1st = 5 Capital Zed 2nd = 2 Marys Pick 3rd = 4 Induction 4th = 6 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Napoleon Boy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Napoleon Boy 2nd = 1 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 5 African Bull 4th = 7 Pixies Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 My Nakita | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 My Nakita 2nd = 6 Miss Espresso 3rd = 1 Whats Up Mac 4th = 4 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Fred Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Fred Gundi 2nd = 3 Starlight Shine 3rd = 4 Kantega 4th = 7 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 3 Martha Keeping 3rd = 8 Lance Lomar 4th = 7 Oldmate Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Dyna Zeek | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:45 | 1st = 3 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 7 Dozer Tron 3rd = 2 Annunaki 4th = 1 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Defy All Odds | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Defy All Odds 2nd = 3 Ima Robber 3rd = 5 Im A Lobo 4th = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 1 Pa Ting | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Pa Ting 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Cobra 3rd = 8 Bright Rebel 4th = 6 Woozie Doozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Pretty Ali | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Pretty Ali 2nd = 5 Goose Lorange 3rd = 3 Allaway 4th = 2 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Charlie What | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Charlie What 2nd = 1 Yarrawonga 3rd = 8 Classy Sprite 4th = 6 Beccas Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 2 Jai Alai 3rd = 10 Choclotto 4th = 3 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Wilma Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:13 | 1st = 4 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 7 Asuriel 3rd = 6 Lady Naevia 4th = 8 Gas Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Zedstar | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Zedstar 2nd = 3 Big Red Sun 3rd = 2 Whatta Rebel 4th = 1 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 8 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Liberty Legs 2nd = 5 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 1 Fredrik 4th = 2 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Stormy Kate | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:04 | 1st = 5 Stormy Kate 2nd = 4 Not Worth It 3rd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 7 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Nitro Swagger | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 8 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 3 Hunters Hero 4th = 7 Runaround Susan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Ropeburn | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Ropeburn 2nd = 3 Reminder Call 3rd = 5 Xenon 4th = 2 Landoras Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Adrastus | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Adrastus 2nd = 1 Sweet But Sassy 3rd = 3 Bago Balleo 4th = 6 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Bells Hero | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Bells Hero 2nd = 6 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 5 Crusader Magic 4th = 2 Zipper It Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Denali Sure As | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Denali Sure As 2nd = 2 Rambo Ritson 3rd = 3 El Malamute 4th = 7 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Kid Shelleen | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 8 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 7 Price Rise 4th = 6 Neviluke Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Customized | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Customized 2nd = 8 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 6 Texas Tommy 4th = 2 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Louie Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Louie Keeping 2nd = 1 Scenic Ace 3rd = 2 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 3 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Zipping Echo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Zipping Echo 2nd = 8 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 3 Gate Blaster 4th = 4 Lovelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Rycroft | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:23 | 1st = 11 Rycroft 2nd = 1 Attack On Command 3rd = 10 Topnotch Mach 4th = 3 Aereus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:21 | 1st = 4 Oscar Tango 2nd = 2 Bootydo 3rd = 6 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 3 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Master Lagoon | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Master Lagoon 2nd = 3 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 8 Firefly Ern 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Hes Some Love | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Hes Some Love 2nd = 1 Up The Attitude 3rd = 8 Black Pontiac 4th = 4 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Big Foot Ripper | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Big Foot Ripper 2nd = 3 Magic Zippy 3rd = 2 Kid Kuri 4th = 1 Micro Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Jet Boy Blue | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Jet Boy Blue 2nd = 3 Usurper 3rd = 8 Savanaka Two 4th = 2 Sticky Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 4 Neville Rose 3rd = 2 Kerries A Minx 4th = 6 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Sweet As Beth | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 6 Joes Drinking 3rd = 2 Meer Jappa 4th = 8 Spookies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Gator Bale | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Gator Bale 2nd = 5 Mates Blue 3rd = 1 Surfs Magic 4th = 4 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Four Heartbeats | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Four Heartbeats 2nd = 3 Sheez Edgy 3rd = 7 Anna Faye 4th = 4 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Grizzle Mania | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 4 Missandei 3rd = 5 Sutro Road 4th = 2 Cosmic Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Miss Delaware | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:41 | 1st = 3 Miss Delaware 2nd = 2 Black Eva 3rd = 6 Red Calibre 4th = 4 Our Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Magic Beau | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Beau 2nd = 1 Easy Off 3rd = 5 Rubys Magic 4th = 7 At The Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Katie Gelzinnis | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 8 Katie Gelzinnis 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Sophie 3rd = 3 Way Before You 4th = 7 Typhoon Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Super Sook | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Super Sook 2nd = 5 Seabrook Sam 3rd = 7 Dyna Edgar 4th = 4 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Rekall Girl | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Rekall Girl 2nd = 8 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 5 Hey Boss 4th = 6 Commander Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Bulkender | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Bulkender 2nd = 7 Sawadee 3rd = 2 Petite Kainane 4th = 8 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Gothic Rage | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Gothic Rage 2nd = 7 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 4 Compact Rocket 4th = 6 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Madagaster | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Madagaster 2nd = 6 Bruton Miss 3rd = 7 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 3 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Wild West Willy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:11 | 1st = 5 Wild West Willy 2nd = 7 Cash Explosion 3rd = 3 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 2 Sallys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Why Not Mick | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Why Not Mick 2nd = 3 Flip 3rd = 7 Pud 4th = 10 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Outa Line | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Outa Line 2nd = 9 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 10 Fawn Arkie 4th = 7 Illusive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Givemeaspell | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Givemeaspell 2nd = 7 Hosier Lane 3rd = 5 Trison 4th = 3 Seven Ounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Alfs Chaser | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Alfs Chaser 2nd = 3 Holster Culprit 3rd = 5 Demelza 4th = 4 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Diamond Fiesta | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Diamond Fiesta 2nd = 5 Bon Echo 3rd = 4 Armada 4th = 6 Chill Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Happy Jinks | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Happy Jinks 2nd = 4 Hippie Trend 3rd = 7 Spritely Walk 4th = 5 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 The Trilogy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 6 The Trilogy 2nd = 1 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 3 Aurelius 4th = 2 Hurricane Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Barton Bale | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Barton Bale 2nd = 4 Reckoning 3rd = 8 Guardman 4th = 7 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Splinters | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:41 | 1st = 8 Splinters 2nd = 2 Spartan Lady 3rd = 5 Memory Road 4th = 4 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 8 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 2 Ya There Joe 4th = 3 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Bremer | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Bremer 2nd = 8 Spring Clover 3rd = 6 Buenos Cloud 4th = 3 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Arbit Major | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Arbit Major 2nd = 8 Gunbalunya 3rd = 2 Thrilling Jolt 4th = 3 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Jimary Lollipop | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Jimary Lollipop 2nd = 6 My Names Blondie 3rd = 2 Gudera Kittyhawk 4th = 7 Lisa Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 King Kai | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 King Kai 2nd = 3 Rose Magic 3rd = 4 Really Magic 4th = 8 No Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Bradam Begins | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Bradam Begins 2nd = 4 Our Sapphire 3rd = 7 Auroras 4th = 5 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 The Tornado | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 The Tornado 2nd = 7 Bonnie Change 3rd = 9 Doc Ryan 4th = 5 Has Answered All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Lady Juar | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Lady Juar 2nd = 4 Small And Speedy 3rd = 8 Shes Got Grace 4th = 2 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 All Because | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 All Because 2nd = 2 Im A Gift 3rd = 7 Perfect Sister 4th = 1 Martial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Obin Tommy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Obin Tommy 2nd = 9 Bokarm Eve 3rd = 2 Black Only Bonus 4th = 7 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Allen Gable | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Allen Gable 2nd = 5 Black Eclipse 3rd = 3 Cosmic Sole 4th = 7 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Diamond Ace | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Diamond Ace 2nd = 3 Animated 3rd = 6 Sullenberger 4th = 1 Uroc Mman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Sublime Style | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Sublime Style 2nd = 1 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 6 Muguruza 4th = 4 Lauries Wrench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Lizzy Allen | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 1 Campeon 3rd = 10 Jesterday 4th = 4 Dotti Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Boris Lee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Boris Lee 2nd = 4 Sunningdale 3rd = 7 Molly Walker 4th = 6 Corgi Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Cracklin Rosie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Cracklin Rosie 2nd = 6 Zipping Joker 3rd = 5 Watch The Magic 4th = 4 Knocka Sheehan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 General Hunter | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:46 | 1st = 7 General Hunter 2nd = 8 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 1 Dragon Dancer 4th = 3 Dash Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Jimary Nemesis | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:43 | 1st = 5 Jimary Nemesis 2nd = 6 Vilcabamba 3rd = 4 Dancing Dolly 4th = 1 Storm Rattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 After Life | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 After Life 2nd = 3 Falcon Flies 3rd = 4 Violet Allen 4th = 5 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 4 Invictus Blu 4th = 5 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Patch Lane | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:34 | 1st = 8 Patch Lane 2nd = 6 Spring Alis 3rd = 7 Rosie Allen 4th = 5 Platinum Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 With Gusto | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 With Gusto 2nd = 6 Runfortheroses 3rd = 3 Wegottarocketmachine 4th = 8 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Saints Charm | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Saints Charm 2nd = 9 Maximus Houdini 3rd = 8 Miss Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Windy Girl | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Windy Girl 2nd = 1 Willy Do 3rd = 2 Lightning White 4th = 4 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Our Luck | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 Our Luck 2nd = 2 Patriotic Star 3rd = 5 Convoy 4th = 3 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Cruisys Luck | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 4 Mr Leigh 3rd = 7 Zall Over 4th = 8 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Lonesome Duk | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 1 Harry Bailey 3rd = 4 Son Of Prada 4th = 6 Simply Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Macdawn | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Macdawn 2nd = 6 That Chill Devine 3rd = 4 Major Lloyd 4th = 5 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Zebo Bale | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 18:01 | 1st = 8 Zebo Bale 2nd = 9 Road Driller 3rd = 5 Destini Inferno 4th = 7 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Ketut | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:56 | 1st = 10 Ketut 2nd = 2 Quaint Glen 3rd = 7 Threo 4th = 9 Gotta Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Just Smile | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Just Smile 2nd = 3 Coopnarcha 3rd = 5 Minority 4th = 7 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Place Your Bet | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Place Your Bet 2nd = 1 Wounded 3rd = 6 The Pix 4th = 5 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Dont Double Up | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Dont Double Up 2nd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 5 Not The One 4th = 4 Hurunui Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Nocturnal | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Nocturnal 2nd = 5 Sparkeen 3rd = 8 Texas Blaze 4th = 3 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Spud | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Spud 2nd = 1 Royal Dream 3rd = 11 Miss Fisher 4th = 10 Stuey D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Morning Cruise | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Morning Cruise 2nd = 8 Suzy Nitro 3rd = 4 Lady Lurcher 4th = 7 Selynya Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 No Confession | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 No Confession 2nd = 7 Mako Banner 3rd = 8 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 2 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Daze Flyby | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Daze Flyby 2nd = 2 Crown Eddie 3rd = 1 Guy Fawkes 4th = 8 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Stelio Kontos | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 1 Bombora Flash 3rd = 4 Legend 4th = 6 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Try N Run A Muck | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Try N Run A Muck 2nd = 9 Seektowin 3rd = 4 Surf Ski 4th = 10 Star Of Bethlehem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Gunsblaze | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Gunsblaze 2nd = 3 Sutton Club 3rd = 4 Pirlo 4th = 1 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Art | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Mojo Major 3rd = 6 Under Worked 4th = 1 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 2 Max Wedge 3rd = 8 Mr Dexter 4th = 7 Bartholomew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 9 - 9 Sheckys Laughter | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Sheckys Laughter 2nd = 3 Mostert 3rd = 6 Cupid 4th = 14 Soul Glo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 9 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 4 Umiko Bale 3rd = 7 Micks Angel 4th = 1 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Dr Sykes | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:55 | 1st = 4 Dr Sykes 2nd = 5 Shanakee 3rd = 2 Lothario 4th = 6 Undoubtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Horace Foxley | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Horace Foxley 2nd = 2 Highstead 3rd = 1 Gangster Boy 4th = 6 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Daintree Alice | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Daintree Alice 2nd = 1 Bryden Curly 3rd = 2 Nikitas Marlow 4th = 8 Izgrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Audrey | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Spring Audrey 2nd = 8 Senni Lucille 3rd = 3 Spring Dorrie 4th = 7 Power Of Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 9 Wandas Girl | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 9 Wandas Girl 2nd = 5 Split The Atom 3rd = 4 Sakhumzi 4th = 1 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Massive Com | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Massive Com 2nd = 3 Bucky Boy 3rd = 4 Dolce Gusto 4th = 5 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Chumlee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Chumlee 2nd = 1 Nimble Jack 3rd = 3 Flying Pegasus 4th = 4 Heza Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Moments | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Moments 2nd = 7 Roman Around 3rd = 5 Limburg Gunna 4th = 6 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 15 Dont Be Shy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 15 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 1 Golden Gee 3rd = 11 Vysotsky 4th = 4 Blood And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Meteor Storm | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Meteor Storm 2nd = 2 Hitch Em Up 3rd = 6 China Town 4th = 4 Danz The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Spring Ellie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Spring Ellie 2nd = 3 Petite La Femme 3rd = 6 Du Hast 4th = 5 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Intueri | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Intueri 2nd = 6 Potent Force 3rd = 7 Show Em 4th = 12 The Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Corporal Jujon | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 7 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 2 Counterfeit Cash 4th = 5 Wattlebank Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Maestro Destini | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Maestro Destini 2nd = 5 Scarce 3rd = 2 Limburg Princess 4th = 8 Crackerjack Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Dynamic Spin | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Dynamic Spin 2nd = 6 Sofia The First 3rd = 4 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 3 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Storm Ahead | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Storm Ahead 2nd = 11 Mai Gomeroi 3rd = 3 Hytenstile 4th = 10 Kay Beas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 8 Fan The Breeze | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Fan The Breeze 2nd = 6 Ovahead 3rd = 4 Flying Flo Jo 4th = 7 Maldonado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Spying Game | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Spying Game 2nd = 4 Bogie Comet 3rd = 8 Pass The Ammo 4th = 6 You Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 6 Summertime Lizzie 3rd = 8 Major Currency 4th = 7 Spike Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Dotherighthing | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Dotherighthing 2nd = 7 Road Fox 3rd = 3 Fastcar 4th = 12 Rosies Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Kates Boy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Kates Boy 2nd = 3 Ram Raider 3rd = 2 Sketchy Jack 4th = 1 Madambash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Venom Torque | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Venom Torque 2nd = 3 Invictus Ash 3rd = 6 Irish Moment 4th = 4 Paula Mechelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Dreamforce | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Dreamforce 2nd = 8 Deer Mountain 3rd = 7 Submissive 4th = 5 Argentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Knocker Knock | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Knocker Knock 2nd = 5 Special Show 3rd = 3 Drop Short 4th = 7 Spiritual Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 George Banner | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 George Banner 2nd = 2 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 1 Frisco Bay 4th = 3 Magic Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Major Command | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Major Command 2nd = 3 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 6 Subtle Advice 4th = 1 Livinthehighlife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Lady Lee | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Lady Lee 2nd = 7 First Draft 3rd = 8 Boys Entertainment 4th = 5 Sneferu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Lapland | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Lapland 2nd = 1 Indian Light 3rd = 6 Gunner Molloy 4th = 8 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 One Tin Soldier | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 One Tin Soldier 2nd = 9 Shadow Boss 3rd = 3 Dos Santos 4th = 2 Bonee Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Ripple Eff Ex | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Ripple Eff Ex 2nd = 1 Kraken Betty 3rd = 7 Sassy Son 4th = 8 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Miss Myra | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Myra 2nd = 1 Droopys Gem 3rd = 4 Bridwood Goldy 4th = 7 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Flying Mikayla | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:16 | 1st = 6 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 3 Jack Kade 3rd = 8 Jordanic 4th = 7 Harung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Be Nice Huther | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Be Nice Huther 2nd = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 6 Settledin 4th = 8 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Brave Bow | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Brave Bow 2nd = 8 Delta Magic 3rd = 5 Cornish Tales 4th = 3 Egiptienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 7 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 8 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 1 La Rosquilla 4th = 2 Super Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Ozark | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Ozark 2nd = 2 Samadoubt 3rd = 4 Kalvena 4th = 11 Mollyfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Pupetta Maresca | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Pupetta Maresca 2nd = 4 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 6 Magic Maldini 4th = 5 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 6 Indelo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Indelo 2nd = 10 Rayhan 3rd = 3 Astrolabe 4th = 1 Shy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Winklee Toby | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Winklee Toby 2nd = 6 Wild Blast 3rd = 5 Wynburn Rose 4th = 7 Happy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Broadway Playboy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 5 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 1 Glengowan 4th = 2 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Shorty Banner | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Shorty Banner 2nd = 8 Muddy Miss 3rd = 7 Almost Magic 4th = 5 Hows It Crude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Poets Trick | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Poets Trick 2nd = 6 From The Valley 3rd = 1 Captain Scott 4th = 2 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Sketchy Max | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Max 2nd = 4 Sappy Bale 3rd = 1 Magical Strike 4th = 2 Gibbaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Strike Lightfire | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Strike Lightfire 2nd = 7 Hawkowl 3rd = 4 Golspie Again 4th = 5 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Dolly Dyer | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 3 Satin Style 3rd = 6 Zipping Elvis 4th = 8 Thumb Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Clevfilly | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Clevfilly 2nd = 1 Snappy Legend 3rd = 4 Wulfies Lady 4th = 2 Hezlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 3 Lotta Sugar | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Lotta Sugar 2nd = 4 Puzzled Princess 3rd = 8 Merry Magic 4th = 6 Turf Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Keep Searching | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Keep Searching 2nd = 7 Springfield Gun 3rd = 1 Gecko Flyer 4th = 6 Boston Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Cab Fair | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:25 | 1st = 9 Cab Fair 2nd = 2 Loose Goose 3rd = 1 Termele 4th = 3 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Big Roy | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Big Roy 2nd = 7 Trigger Bling 3rd = 2 Sir Tex 4th = 3 Doveton Bobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Chiara Delight | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Chiara Delight 2nd = 10 Just Leave 3rd = 3 Lansbury 4th = 9 Sodeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 2 Katey Roman 3rd = 1 Keep Ya Stripes 4th = 4 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 7 Blinkin Fast | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Blinkin Fast 2nd = 9 Bowies Boy 3rd = 10 Charming Charlie 4th = 11 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Shifting Gears | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Shifting Gears 2nd = 1 Baa None 3rd = 3 Dill Bale 4th = 5 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Agent Kade | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Agent Kade 2nd = 3 Just A Hero 3rd = 8 Complete Nine 4th = 2 Turbo Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Sheza Amason | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Sheza Amason 2nd = 9 Ton Tine 3rd = 1 Outofthefire 4th = 8 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 13 Madam Stryker | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Madam Stryker 2nd = 8 Amazon Eve 3rd = 1 Big Hammer 4th = 2 Clever Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Royal Physician | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Royal Physician 2nd = 3 Horacio 3rd = 5 Passatorio 4th = 2 Secret Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Bemboka Belle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:54 | 1st = 3 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 2 Locknane Bill 3rd = 6 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Star Of The Ring | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Star Of The Ring 2nd = 4 Essence Prevail 4th = 5 Chakana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Halt | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Halt 2nd = 7 Sketchy Gun 3rd = 5 Hairy Hairdreser 4th = 1 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 9 No More Quack | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:44 | 1st = 9 No More Quack 2nd = 6 Declared Black 3rd = 7 King Of Class 4th = 3 Starburst Dulcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Duke Jujon | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Duke Jujon 2nd = 5 Mo Jarney 3rd = 4 Its All Go 4th = 2 Hotshot Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Nebraska Beach | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 4 Broadway Miss 3rd = 7 Count Baroque 4th = 5 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 5 Maddie De Belle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Maddie De Belle 2nd = 8 Upesi 3rd = 2 Captain Kirk 4th = 1 Blaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 5 Equinette | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Equinette 2nd = 2 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 8 Mystic Reward 4th = 3 Moss And Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Allen Mondo | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Mondo 2nd = 6 Private Road 3rd = 3 Von Dousa 4th = 7 Invariably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Rambo Banner | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Rambo Banner 2nd = 1 Topper Dior 3rd = 8 Devil Valley 4th = 7 Snowys Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Yankee Commando | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Yankee Commando 2nd = 9 Gota Monkey 3rd = 5 Agent Maori 4th = 6 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Platinum Tycoon | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Platinum Tycoon 2nd = 6 My Girls A Dragon 3rd = 1 Craiglea Evelyn 4th = 2 Craiglea Amity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Baci De Kahn | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Baci De Kahn 2nd = 2 Princess Roman 3rd = 3 Leica Warrior 4th = 8 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 11 Savvan | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Savvan 2nd = 4 Drachenfels 3rd = 7 Righteous Mate 4th = 1 Adatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Angry Annie | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:07 | 1st = 9 Angry Annie 2nd = 4 Will He Hum 3rd = 8 Mallee Len 4th = 3 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Dillashaw | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Dillashaw 2nd = 3 Maggies Empire 3rd = 7 Golden Swan 4th = 4 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 12 Run Gypsy Run | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 12 Run Gypsy Run 2nd = 4 Eat Dessert First 3rd = 15 Let Em Howl 4th = 1 Cash Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Adams Gun | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Adams Gun 2nd = 3 Its A Dream 3rd = 5 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 You Betcha Jorge | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:48 | 1st = 7 You Betcha Jorge 2nd = 6 Big Black Cape 3rd = 8 Eugene The Hill 4th = 3 Stout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:44 | 1st = 5 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 8 Puma Pants 4th = 3 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 7 Fear Foran 3rd = 5 Dakota Rose 4th = 8 Batman Sloane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Captain Tuttle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:36 | 1st = 3 Captain Tuttle 2nd = 2 Rushcuter Action 3rd = 5 Opawa Ash 4th = 7 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Im Mad | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Im Mad 2nd = 6 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 8 Chop A Log 4th = 4 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Cheeky Bella | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:28 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Bella 2nd = 8 Snowys Legacy 3rd = 7 Fancy Oliver 4th = 5 Nino Grande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Another Fan | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Another Fan 2nd = 8 Tip The Babe 3rd = 7 Another Liz 4th = 5 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Sorceress Bale | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 8 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 4 Alls Well 4th = 5 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:16 | 1st = 7 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 3 Bos Business 3rd = 1 Saraya Jayde 4th = 4 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Platnium Cye | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Platnium Cye 2nd = 6 Adams Blue Boy 3rd = 10 Mega Daario 4th = 8 Tee Cee Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Miss Shamunski | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:08 | 1st = 3 Miss Shamunski 2nd = 8 Arthur Martha 3rd = 1 Shining Shiraz 4th = 7 Sheez Outa Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Know Lapse | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:04 | 1st = 3 Know Lapse 2nd = 2 Spring Sam 3rd = 1 Albie Mcleod 4th = 4 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Knocka Feller | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 12:00 | 1st = 8 Knocka Feller 2nd = 4 Earlology 3rd = 6 Velocity Dash 4th = 3 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Opawa Denise | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:56 | 1st = 4 Opawa Denise 2nd = 6 Opawa Brad 3rd = 2 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 7 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Buckle Up Jones | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Jones 2nd = 8 Tom Tom Drum 3rd = 6 Assembly 4th = 5 Abbeys A Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:45 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 3 Southern Lights 3rd = 1 Botany Alan 4th = 9 Top Caliber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Harden Faster | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:36 | 1st = 7 Harden Faster 2nd = 2 Glad Rags 3rd = 1 Rib Curler 4th = 6 No Biffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Wazza | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Wazza 2nd = 7 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 1 Definite 4th = 6 Devilskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Nina Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:15 | 1st = 2 Nina Baxter 2nd = 1 Oak Spur 3rd = 7 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 6 Cawbourne Eru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Homebush Shane | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 11:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Shane 2nd = 7 Max Stix 3rd = 6 Opawa Crystal 4th = 8 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Uno James | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:49 | 1st = 7 Uno James 2nd = 1 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 6 Smash Lilly 4th = 2 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Helena Allen | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:41 | 1st = 1 Helena Allen 2nd = 3 Storming Mack 3rd = 4 Regalyn 4th = 2 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Smash Rebel | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Smash Rebel 2nd = 6 True To Life 3rd = 2 Taylas Friend 4th = 7 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:21 | 1st = 8 Know Hassle 2nd = 4 Lauren The Leech 3rd = 7 Zipping Sonny 4th = 1 Opawa Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Whip Uppa Storm | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Whip Uppa Storm 2nd = 3 Coldrum 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Chaos 4th = 5 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Know Respect | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Know Respect 2nd = 3 Opawa Jimbo 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Leaha 4th = 1 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Goldstar Dodge | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:49 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Dodge 2nd = 8 Epic Force 3rd = 2 Cairo 4th = 1 Light Thaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Murf | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:41 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Murf 2nd = 2 Bell Ring 3rd = 4 No Tinkerbell 4th = 1 Paddy The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Elora | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:29 | 1st = 2 Elora 2nd = 3 Terra Alert 3rd = 7 Apollo King 4th = 1 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Luciastar | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:21 | 1st = 8 Luciastar 2nd = 3 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 4 Opawa Mine 4th = 6 Terra Jago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Kalonga | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:09 | 1st = 1 Kalonga 2nd = 2 Cut The Ribbons 3rd = 8 Giancana 4th = 5 Ben Jamming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Set The Limit | ||
Tue Sep 27 2016 9:01 | 1st = 8 Set The Limit 2nd = 3 Camside Rose 3rd = 4 La Bella Rosa 4th = 2 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Milly Keeping | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Milly Keeping 2nd = 8 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 3 Arctic Posh 4th = 1 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Black Kotter | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:42 | 1st = 2 Black Kotter 2nd = 8 Big And Fast 3rd = 5 Caprice Monelli 4th = 1 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 West On Sally | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:22 | 1st = 2 West On Sally 2nd = 1 Brock On 3rd = 6 Baron Impact 4th = 7 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Falling Starzzz | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:17 | 1st = 8 Falling Starzzz 2nd = 5 Clever Cover 3rd = 7 Free To Air 4th = 1 Taharas Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 West On Delly | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 West On Delly 2nd = 2 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 1 Camp Site 4th = 8 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Matt Machine | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 23:04 | 1st = 1 Matt Machine 2nd = 2 Alera Bale 3rd = 6 What Planet 4th = 5 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Elect To Go | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:59 | 1st = 4 Elect To Go 2nd = 8 Rollon Baby Belle 3rd = 7 Dancemeoutside 4th = 1 Dreamy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 2 Ashby Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Ashby Eyes 2nd = 1 Rockys Empire 3rd = 8 Wayang Angel 4th = 4 Laynes Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Rub Of The Green | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:52 | 1st = 6 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 3 El Comacho 3rd = 7 Rusty Rockets 4th = 8 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Someday Lady | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Someday Lady 2nd = 5 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 4 Phaser Bale 4th = 8 About To Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Dyna Boomer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 2 Pepper Fire 3rd = 6 Still the One 4th = 7 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Za Zing | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:41 | 1st = 6 Za Zing 2nd = 1 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 7 Stubborn Bobby 4th = 8 Disturbance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Fast As | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Fast As 2nd = 3 Iona Express 3rd = 1 Dugans Gun 4th = 4 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 6 Julia Mac 3rd = 2 Kay Hill 4th = 4 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 West On Babe | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 West On Babe 2nd = 6 Astronomize 3rd = 2 Ramifications 4th = 8 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Down In Mexico | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:25 | 1st = 2 Down In Mexico 2nd = 7 Ouch 3rd = 8 Heard It Before 4th = 4 Dyna Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Extreme Whip | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Extreme Whip 2nd = 4 Manchester 3rd = 2 Bulkender 4th = 1 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 10 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Bobby Teal 3rd = 6 Choccy Mac 4th = 4 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Asa Jack Keene | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Asa Jack Keene 2nd = 7 Official Label 3rd = 5 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 8 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Hernando Kahn | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Hernando Kahn 2nd = 4 Zipping Vixen 3rd = 7 Dancing Gums 4th = 5 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 1 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 9 Our Overanova 4th = 2 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 3 Astrophysic 3rd = 4 Dawkins Bale 4th = 5 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Stevie Wander | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:06 | 1st = 10 Stevie Wander 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Mara 3rd = 6 Kings And Glory 4th = 3 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Benny Mac | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Benny Mac 2nd = 8 Wolfpack 3rd = 4 Elsa Bale 4th = 3 Its A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Hardaway Highway | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 3 Holly By Golly 3rd = 10 Goose Lorange 4th = 8 Kyahs Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Handy That | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Handy That 2nd = 2 Master Kiesey 3rd = 1 Waiting Room 4th = 9 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Retro Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Retro Flyer 2nd = 7 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 1 Springvale Paris 4th = 4 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Hes All Power | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Hes All Power 2nd = 7 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 3 Osti Influence 4th = 5 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Nitro Lad | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Nitro Lad 2nd = 2 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 10 Eric James 4th = 7 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 9 Luvstuenthral | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:50 | 1st = 9 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 5 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 3 Sundons Comet 4th = 6 Unico Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 West On Dossy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 West On Dossy 2nd = 7 Flying Kayla 3rd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 4th = 2 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 5 Ellas Cruising 3rd = 1 Iyliss Bale 4th = 4 Sacramento Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Bali Blee | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Bali Blee 2nd = 2 Holly Express 3rd = 3 Coreys Magic 4th = 1 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Ask Me Mach | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 10 Ask Me Mach 2nd = 4 Remember Ruby 3rd = 9 Last Flight In 4th = 7 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Zipping Geoff | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 3 Nancy Botwin 3rd = 4 Urana Roman 4th = 2 Rockstar Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Miss Fudd | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Miss Fudd 2nd = 2 Very Choosy 3rd = 4 Madam Scarlet 4th = 1 Slick Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Always Bad | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Always Bad 2nd = 9 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 4 Ima Toastmasta 4th = 1 Keayang Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Whistlejacket | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Whistlejacket 2nd = 4 Backten Onhim 3rd = 3 Zigstar 4th = 5 Redason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Been Pippin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Been Pippin 2nd = 8 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 9 King Debello 4th = 3 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Raffaello | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Raffaello 2nd = 5 Bettor As 3rd = 9 Straight Thru Blue 4th = 7 William H Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Bettor As | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Bettor As 3rd = 9 Straight Thru Blue 4th = 7 William H Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Blue Revolver | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Blue Revolver 2nd = 2 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 6 Raven On 4th = 5 Usain Im Nutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Vince Fawn | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Vince Fawn 2nd = 4 Complete Nine 3rd = 1 Taylor Made Star 4th = 5 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Trevs No Angel | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 10 Old Studley Road 4th = 9 Vega Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Regal Looper | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Regal Looper 2nd = 1 Wild Soul 3rd = 8 Rupert 4th = 6 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Emilys Vacation | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 5 Variable Miss 3rd = 6 Major Stature 4th = 8 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lowannas Son | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Lowannas Son 2nd = 3 Springcreek Bill 3rd = 8 Toxic Runner 4th = 2 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Armbro Teehee | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:07 | 1st = 10 Armbro Teehee 2nd = 2 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 7 The Endeavour 4th = 4 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Emilys Sweet | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Emilys Sweet 2nd = 7 Vapour Lee 3rd = 6 Ronray Dreamer 4th = 2 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Yourblueyescrying | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Yourblueyescrying 2nd = 10 Elsie Gem 3rd = 8 Hedges Avenue 4th = 11 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Vast | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Vast 2nd = 6 Midnight Benz 3rd = 8 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 5 Zali Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Bet the Limit | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Bet the Limit 2nd = 5 My Sophisticated Lady 3rd = 7 Most Happy Cullen 4th = 1 Sewcanhugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Dublin Bull | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Dublin Bull 2nd = 7 Ringer 3rd = 4 Celestial Folk 4th = 8 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Secret Splendour | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Secret Splendour 2nd = 10 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 6 Lovers Prayer 4th = 1 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:53 | 1st = 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 14 Saloon Passage 3rd = 1 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 13 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Miss Gracie | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Gracie 2nd = 4 Lulu Noir 3rd = 2 Sam Whelan 4th = 7 Lovey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Wake Up Sailor | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Wake Up Sailor 2nd = 4 Make A Ruler 3rd = 7 Tyranny 4th = 2 Im A Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Spider Gleeson | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Spider Gleeson 2nd = 5 Chaser 3rd = 3 Another Kainane 4th = 8 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Worm Burner | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Zambora Brockie 3rd = 7 Times Square 4th = 2 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Rocktellz | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:44 | 1st = 6 Rocktellz 2nd = 1 Major Rainbow 3rd = 2 Alto Cumulus 4th = 5 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Cannikin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Cannikin 2nd = 5 Berisha 3rd = 6 Diesel Joe 4th = 3 Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Corey Odonohue | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:39 | 1st = 7 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 6 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 1 Franco Revel 4th = 3 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Magic Ambush | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Magic Ambush 2nd = 3 Reichenbach 3rd = 4 Shared Bonus 4th = 8 Ima Misha Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Mister Brazil | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:36 | 1st = 4 Mister Brazil 2nd = 1 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 11 Mabrook 4th = 3 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 King Mischief | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 King Mischief 2nd = 4 Nero Rose 3rd = 7 Dr Double Malt 4th = 1 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Togetherwedream | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:32 | 1st = 11 Togetherwedream 2nd = 9 Kaanapali 3rd = 6 Ringtripleowe 4th = 4 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Magic Spring | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Magic Spring 2nd = 7 Berzerk 3rd = 4 Mister Cowora 4th = 1 Fever Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Brown Eared Girl | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Brown Eared Girl 2nd = 5 Doras Wish 3rd = 4 West River 4th = 7 Tukula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Alotbettor | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Alotbettor 2nd = 9 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 3 Blackwarrior 4th = 1 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wave To Kirra | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 1 Bounce Pass 3rd = 7 Farhat Bale 4th = 9 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Allen Lottery | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Allen Lottery 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 1 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 3 Allen Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Smooth Delight | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Smooth Delight 2nd = 3 Girlsnpearls 3rd = 7 Blackntan 4th = 8 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Le Perro | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Le Perro 2nd = 7 Mornington Star 3rd = 5 Just A Hero 4th = 3 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Hightower | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Hightower 2nd = 4 Gran Sabana 3rd = 9 Te Kula Kaha 4th = 6 Sushi Ole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Bronelly Spike | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 5 Quite White 3rd = 2 Our First Lady 4th = 3 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Ardvark | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Ardvark 2nd = 4 Champagne Benz 3rd = 1 Sure You Can 4th = 5 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Big Abraxas | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Big Abraxas 2nd = 1 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 6 Camelot Bay 4th = 8 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 More In Store | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 More In Store 2nd = 8 Madliena Girl 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 5 Funky Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:04 | 1st = 11 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 8 Chloes Cloud 3rd = 10 Malicious Fella 4th = 12 Cobra Benalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Dynamic Songar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 4 Growler 3rd = 1 Call Me Jedda 4th = 6 Dads Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Mister Clooney | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mister Clooney 2nd = 9 Isaac 3rd = 1 Phil Monty 4th = 2 Real Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Vancouver Star | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Vancouver Star 2nd = 6 Set Point 3rd = 8 Dusty Roy 4th = 1 Xavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Enemy Lines | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Enemy Lines 3rd = 8 Combat Crusade 4th = 9 Victory Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Mr Diaz | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Mr Diaz 2nd = 4 Chiellini 3rd = 8 Spring Culprit 4th = 6 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 The Real Eagle | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 The Real Eagle 2nd = 2 Deecaesar 3rd = 3 Supriya 4th = 13 Coringa Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Usain Gilbert | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Usain Gilbert 2nd = 4 Milly Omuffin 3rd = 6 Rozehill Beth 4th = 1 Magnificent Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Ring The Bell | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:49 | 1st = 2 Ring The Bell 2nd = 4 Parsec Bale 3rd = 5 Springvale Bryne 4th = 3 Senator Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Ashkii | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Ashkii 2nd = 8 Stylish Shiela 3rd = 2 The Harlem Hammer 4th = 1 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Flapping Gums 2nd = 5 Lehman Benz 3rd = 4 Dont Double Up 4th = 6 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Touch Of Bella | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Touch Of Bella 2nd = 6 Ruby Ray 3rd = 2 Rock On Ivy 4th = 5 So You Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Carbon Racer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Carbon Racer 2nd = 3 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 7 Lika Storm 4th = 4 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Alpha Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 2 Hit The Highway 3rd = 8 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 9 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Yap Trap | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Yap Trap 2nd = 6 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 1 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 4 Hurricane Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Montcalm | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 10 Montcalm 2nd = 9 Cracka Stride 3rd = 6 Fascinator 4th = 2 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 1 Pabs 3rd = 3 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 4 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Darcon Dash | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:31 | 1st = 2 Darcon Dash 2nd = 6 Miss Cintiarna 3rd = 3 Brother Leo 4th = 7 Willie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 2 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 6 Im Lonely 4th = 1 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Sutton Steele | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Sutton Steele 2nd = 3 Eduardo 3rd = 1 Texas Titan 4th = 7 Winthrop Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 10 Linyanti | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:26 | 1st = 10 Linyanti 2nd = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 5 Future Stride 4th = 3 Kenya Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Vintage Rox 2nd = 1 Fawn Express 3rd = 8 Runway Idole 4th = 3 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Lucky Sally | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Lucky Sally 2nd = 7 Split Image 3rd = 5 Smack Dab 4th = 4 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Stening | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Stening 2nd = 5 Monivae 3rd = 1 Lombo Newsy Scoop 4th = 13 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Mepunga Laser | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 1 Sesame Street 3rd = 8 Coco Wizard 4th = 3 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 2 Wilusi Blues 4th = 8 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Wolfitdown | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Wolfitdown 2nd = 9 I Am Hercules 3rd = 5 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 7 Steps For Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Brontes Choice | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Brontes Choice 2nd = 2 Prince Zesta 3rd = 4 Avid Lad 4th = 7 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Rate Highly | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Rate Highly 2nd = 9 Myboy Nikola 3rd = 5 Only In Rome 4th = 10 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 My Superstar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 My Superstar 2nd = 2 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 6 Lakeview Harley 4th = 8 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Magic | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 5 Coorong Kid 3rd = 7 Von Dousa 4th = 4 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Here For You | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Here For You 2nd = 8 Just Spiffing 3rd = 6 Josie Rumble 4th = 9 Islas Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Conaroyal | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Conaroyal 2nd = 7 Law Legend 3rd = 8 Jeter 4th = 2 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:59 | 1st = 11 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 3 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 8 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 1 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Jon John Johnny | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Jon John Johnny 2nd = 6 Bomber Sloy 3rd = 5 Black Vieri 4th = 1 Truex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Bebington | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:53 | 1st = 5 Bebington 2nd = 6 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 2 Zipping Comet 4th = 8 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Takahoa | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Takahoa 2nd = 8 Coldplay Road 3rd = 9 Izzy Watt 4th = 5 Diesel Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 2 Luna Jinx 3rd = 7 Bradley Bale 4th = 3 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Big Shot Bob | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 3 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 9 Sheza Westburn Jewel 4th = 2 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Turkana | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Turkana 2nd = 1 Ive Got Friends 3rd = 7 Whispering Wings 4th = 6 Runway Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bubble Guppy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 1 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 3 Inner Wisdom 4th = 8 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 5 Glengowan 3rd = 2 Torque Lively 4th = 8 The Brazen Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Spritely Songar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Spritely Songar 2nd = 5 Lucky Billy 3rd = 1 Another Girl 4th = 7 Hurunui Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Audacious Angel | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Audacious Angel 2nd = 6 Blue Marmion 3rd = 2 Show Me Bling 4th = 5 Pink Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 10 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:32 | 1st = 10 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 6 Allys Comet 3rd = 7 Presley Castle 4th = 2 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Harbormaster | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:29 | 1st = 8 Harbormaster 2nd = 7 Caustic Bale 3rd = 1 Junner Bale 4th = 4 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Absolution | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Absolution 2nd = 9 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 3 Clifford Franklin 4th = 6 Divas Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jacks Black 2nd = 8 Boom Warrior 3rd = 2 Singleton 4th = 6 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 7 Expressionist 3rd = 11 Admiral Joy 4th = 1 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Hot Spin | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Hot Spin 2nd = 2 Magic Greg 3rd = 1 On Your Way 4th = 3 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 3 Westend Tommy 3rd = 2 Blind Vision 4th = 5 Brasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Izumi | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Izumi 2nd = 1 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 9 Hey Bail 4th = 4 Add em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Beaver | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 11 Beaver 2nd = 3 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 5 Forever Texas 4th = 9 Goulburn Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 5 Flagbearer 3rd = 1 Cyclone Mach 4th = 8 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Hanging In There | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Hanging In There 2nd = 7 Lizard Spock 3rd = 2 Kick Like Mick 4th = 4 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 8 Ol Brown Eyes | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Ol Brown Eyes 2nd = 3 The Conspirator 3rd = 4 Heroic Action 4th = 2 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Cosado Sun | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Cosado Sun 2nd = 9 Fashion Advice 3rd = 1 Bush Spirit 4th = 8 Still Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Sirletic | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Sirletic 2nd = 3 Bettor Be The Bomb 3rd = 8 Deedenuto 4th = 4 Super Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Spritely Manner | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 Spritely Manner 2nd = 5 In A Shadow 3rd = 8 Road To Lulu 4th = 3 Rival Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 B D Windermere | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 B D Windermere 2nd = 6 Trikala 3rd = 5 Reservation Road 4th = 9 Oh I Am The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Ultimate Conor | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 3 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 7 Swans Waddle 4th = 1 Le Doyen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Dont Weaken | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Dont Weaken 2nd = 3 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 7 Frosty Ajay 4th = 5 Frosty Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 10 Empress Oreilly | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:43 | 1st = 10 Empress Oreilly 2nd = 2 The Concorde 3rd = 6 Mavericks 4th = 3 Merveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 10 Birdy Mach 2nd = 1 Major Deed 3rd = 7 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 11 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Cheeky Chapter | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Chapter 2nd = 4 Griffin King 3rd = 8 Big Ginger 4th = 7 My Boy Chubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Cyclone Thomas | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 10 Cyclone Thomas 2nd = 3 Portion Control 3rd = 4 Onya Keithy 4th = 1 Marco Polo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Surfs Magic | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Surfs Magic 2nd = 6 Barney Boloney 3rd = 3 Dodge Ball 4th = 7 One Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 11 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 1 Our Horizon 4th = 10 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bet You Will | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bet You Will 2nd = 5 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 3 Big Dippa 4th = 1 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Prince of Peace | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Prince of Peace 2nd = 1 Shoreline 3rd = 4 Bletchy Boy 4th = 6 Spectacular Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Dixie Princess | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Dixie Princess 2nd = 3 Gee Rafe 3rd = 1 Ruby Rabs 4th = 5 Kinlock Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 13 Ocean Embers | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:20 | 1st = 13 Ocean Embers 2nd = 2 Thames Court 3rd = 9 Telopea 4th = 11 Andrassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Summer Kate | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Summer Kate 2nd = 6 Crusader 3rd = 2 Amaroo Gonzales 4th = 9 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Right As Rain | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Right As Rain 2nd = 2 Sanrico Rosie 3rd = 8 Frosty Zero 4th = 6 Madies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 2 Chetwood | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Chetwood 2nd = 5 Conarchie 3rd = 7 Orcym Sam 4th = 3 Were Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 9 - 3 Our Elliott | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:06 | 1st = 3 Our Elliott 2nd = 1 Who Says Im Ready 3rd = 7 All Host 4th = 13 Balloni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Revlon Babe | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Revlon Babe 2nd = 4 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 3 Toe Punt 4th = 6 Marlow Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Drill | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:02 | 1st = 6 Drill 2nd = 5 Thermal Unit 3rd = 12 Abseil 4th = 2 Stormy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Bon Jet 3rd = 3 Bedisguised 4th = 4 Super Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Ferro Nero | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Ferro Nero 2nd = 9 Mr Satnav 3rd = 10 Mr Andre 4th = 2 Snitzelwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Thorn In My Side | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Thorn In My Side 2nd = 12 Caravel 3rd = 3 Matagami 4th = 5 Keep The Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 14 Great Esteem | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 14 Great Esteem 2nd = 9 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 6 Longeron 4th = 4 Magnapal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Land Office | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 11 Land Office 2nd = 7 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 14 Stella Ombra 4th = 16 Oink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 One Bar None | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 One Bar None 2nd = 12 Sunset In New York 3rd = 9 Dazzle On 4th = 6 Blame Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Sense of Occasion | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Sense of Occasion 2nd = 6 Singing 3rd = 1 Magic Hurricane 4th = 9 Song And Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 5 Dont Kel Yamemma | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Dont Kel Yamemma 2nd = 1 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 6 Danish Flair 4th = 3 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 My Colleague | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 My Colleague 2nd = 5 Poets Choice 3rd = 7 The Rough Diamond 4th = 2 Makowsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Ms Ba Bella | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Ms Ba Bella 2nd = 3 Crooked Stick 3rd = 12 Righteous Miss 4th = 2 Last Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 7 Heza Ripper | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 7 Heza Ripper 2nd = 6 Cest Beau La Vie 3rd = 8 Babitzin 4th = 5 Miss Gunpowder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Jack The Ringer | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Jack The Ringer 2nd = 12 Im Danny 3rd = 10 Moonlight Trance 4th = 4 Renas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 13 Rising Romance 3rd = 8 Mahuta 4th = 6 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 14 Pienkna | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 16:02 | 1st = 14 Pienkna 2nd = 13 Pepperano 3rd = 9 Khaleesi 4th = 15 Queen Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Lightenuff | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Lightenuff 2nd = 1 Mishani Warrior 3rd = 4 Fields Of Tuscany 4th = 9 Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 1 Astern | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Astern 2nd = 4 Star Turn 3rd = 10 Impending 4th = 3 El Divino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Neat Feat | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Neat Feat 2nd = 2 Moot 3rd = 6 Stereosonic 4th = 4 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 5 Hell Of An Effort | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Hell Of An Effort 2nd = 11 Our Sevira 3rd = 9 Caesars Revenge 4th = 13 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Unassuming | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Unassuming 2nd = 5 Rose Of Woorim 3rd = 7 The Big Crowning 4th = 10 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Alabama Missile | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Alabama Missile 2nd = 5 Modesty 3rd = 8 Snake Charmer 4th = 1 Rugged Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Tenorino | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Tenorino 2nd = 5 Serious Hoffa 3rd = 4 Be Like Dad 4th = 1 Crosley Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 1 Defcon | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Defcon 2nd = 3 Highland Beat 3rd = 7 Wazzenme 4th = 2 Seaburge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Monsieur Gustave | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Monsieur Gustave 2nd = 16 Oreilly Cyrus 3rd = 1 Dandy One 4th = 5 Man Of His Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Work Of Words | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Work Of Words 2nd = 3 Vaunting 3rd = 14 Hello Harra 4th = 9 More George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 4 Sir Bacchus | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 9 Snoopy 3rd = 6 Handfast 4th = 5 Encostanati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 6 Easy Drama | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:06 | 1st = 6 Easy Drama 2nd = 8 Unabashed 3rd = 13 Mohini 4th = 7 Exclusive Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Ill Take The Jag | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Ill Take The Jag 2nd = 2 Hidden Road 3rd = 6 Starocity 4th = 8 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 1 Henree Winkler | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:59 | 1st = 1 Henree Winkler 2nd = 9 Rock On 3rd = 6 El Nino 4th = 14 Thatsforsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Hucknall | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Hucknall 2nd = 1 About The Journey 3rd = 2 Mannertone 4th = 7 Zabrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Power Law | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Power Law 2nd = 8 My Miss Pedrille 3rd = 6 Excitable 4th = 2 Celebris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Redzel | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Redzel 2nd = 1 Under The Louvre 3rd = 3 Santa Ana Lane 4th = 7 Dan Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 La Spiaggia | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 9 La Spiaggia 2nd = 8 Cramming 3rd = 6 My Diamantine 4th = 4 Panno Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 1 All Roads | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 All Roads 2nd = 3 Cambridge 3rd = 7 Spider 4th = 11 Ivys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 China Town | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 China Town 2nd = 11 The Teeny Hass 3rd = 5 Delta Magic 4th = 8 Shes Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Highly Geared | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Highly Geared 2nd = 2 Alucinari 3rd = 10 Zoumagic 4th = 4 Allez Chival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 8 Elektra Lass | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:26 | 1st = 8 Elektra Lass 2nd = 10 Humorous Bet 3rd = 13 Montmartre 4th = 4 Deronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 The Lynches | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:22 | 1st = 7 The Lynches 2nd = 3 Outstrip 3rd = 4 Eskimo King 4th = 2 American Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Meeska Mooska | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Meeska Mooska 2nd = 11 Underthemoonlight 3rd = 6 Savaria 4th = 7 Nymph Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 My Snip | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 My Snip 2nd = 10 Gogo Grace 3rd = 13 Smart Manoeuvre 4th = 7 Swiss Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Miss Faith | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Miss Faith 2nd = 2 Fleeteor 3rd = 1 Rosaleisha 4th = 7 Determined Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Lord Barrington | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Lord Barrington 2nd = 6 Camdus 3rd = 2 Bon Aurum 4th = 17 Black Vanquish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Taken The Liberty | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Taken The Liberty 2nd = 8 Five Off The Tee 3rd = 4 Oblivion 4th = 1 Charlie Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Prompt Return | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 14:02 | 1st = 3 Prompt Return 2nd = 14 Assertory 3rd = 9 Frequendly 4th = 1 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Hilarious Honour | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:58 | 1st = 2 Hilarious Honour 2nd = 5 Bo Rossa 3rd = 3 Rochallor 4th = 7 Etrangere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Moss My Name | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Moss My Name 2nd = 5 Fifteen Sunflowers 3rd = 4 Charge Of Light 4th = 10 Farah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 1 Captain Crackerjak | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:51 | 1st = 1 Captain Crackerjak 2nd = 6 Harties Spirit 3rd = 13 Flying Batya 4th = 5 Scatter Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 2 Red Scarlet | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Red Scarlet 2nd = 5 Balboa Rocks 3rd = 3 Hi Harry 4th = 9 Master Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 6 El Pescado 3rd = 3 Farm Boy 4th = 8 Longchamp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Honey Steels Gold | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Honey Steels Gold 2nd = 2 Shearer 3rd = 3 Compelled 4th = 4 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Revolver | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 Revolver 2nd = 7 Escapado 3rd = 1 Nothing Box 4th = 4 Adatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Vibrant Rouge | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Vibrant Rouge 2nd = 5 My Sister Lil 3rd = 1 Shes Clean 4th = 11 Majestic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Amarula | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:29 | 1st = 4 Amarula 2nd = 6 Late Decision 3rd = 8 Travel Wise 4th = 7 Brighton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Jopa | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Jopa 2nd = 2 Flamboyer 3rd = 7 Punta Norte 4th = 6 Total Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 I Wanna Break Free | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 I Wanna Break Free 2nd = 9 Chat Time 3rd = 5 Second Time Around 4th = 13 Mitchys Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Evacuation | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Evacuation 2nd = 10 Savvan 3rd = 6 Pipeline 4th = 7 Tumultuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 12 Theodolite | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:16 | 1st = 12 Theodolite 2nd = 3 Just Rewards 3rd = 2 Dragonbite 4th = 10 Lifes A Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Treasure Island | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Treasure Island 2nd = 13 Scensay 3rd = 14 Stormy Leo 4th = 1 Wongur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Bang | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:11 | 1st = 6 Bang 2nd = 15 Victoryshallbemine 3rd = 4 Willybe 4th = 3 Nicoshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Vienna Miss | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Vienna Miss 2nd = 2 Casta 3rd = 4 Vieira 4th = 5 Groovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 12 Travancore | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 12 Travancore 2nd = 11 Made By The Moon 3rd = 3 Baby Shoes 4th = 2 Serious Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Hes Our Rokkii | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Rokkii 2nd = 9 Prince Of Brooklyn 3rd = 8 Jungle Edge 4th = 7 Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 5 Barcelo | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:56 | 1st = 5 Barcelo 2nd = 9 Mystery Show 3rd = 2 Wyndspelle 4th = 1 Xiong Feng |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Bentles | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Bentles 2nd = 4 Deconstructed 3rd = 1 One Inch Punch 4th = 2 The Iliad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Seductive Dream | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:48 | 1st = 7 Seductive Dream 2nd = 5 Craiglea Ghetto 3rd = 3 Craiglea Odyssey 4th = 8 Hi Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 8 Antonio Giuseppe | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Antonio Giuseppe 2nd = 3 Extensible 3rd = 1 Shards 4th = 6 Takewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 1 Artie Fred | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:41 | 1st = 1 Artie Fred 2nd = 13 Hussys Glow 3rd = 8 React 4th = 10 Our Smoothie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Regularity | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Regularity 2nd = 1 Berlinetta 3rd = 3 Likapostie 4th = 4 Mansale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Dolcetto | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:33 | 1st = 1 Dolcetto 2nd = 14 Eleonora 3rd = 9 Lucyinrio 4th = 2 Resurrect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Chakana | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:29 | 1st = 7 Chakana 2nd = 6 California 3rd = 5 Roving Eye 4th = 8 Lightning Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Leotie | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Leotie 2nd = 2 Sebrikka 3rd = 4 Perfectly Safe 4th = 1 Hot Dipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Lord And Master | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:21 | 1st = 3 Lord And Master 2nd = 2 Zafrenzy 3rd = 4 Bergerac 4th = 1 Smedley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Ringos A Rockstar | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Ringos A Rockstar 2nd = 6 Mymancharles 3rd = 12 I Remember You 4th = 2 Mishani Sleuth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Mandalong Kiss | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Mandalong Kiss 2nd = 3 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 5 My Giuliano 4th = 1 Northern Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 13 Tiamo Grace | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 12:06 | 1st = 13 Tiamo Grace 2nd = 7 Themoose 3rd = 1 Crystal Kingdom 4th = 9 Arohata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 3 Humidor | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 11:59 | 1st = 3 Humidor 2nd = 10 Cristal 3rd = 9 Keep On Coming 4th = 4 Doubtless Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Greencast | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 11:41 | 1st = 1 Greencast 2nd = 6 Youwantmore 3rd = 11 Pentire Babe 4th = 9 Listowel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Ohope Prince | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 11:25 | 1st = 1 Ohope Prince 2nd = 4 Zorrali 3rd = 8 Strada Cavallo 4th = 9 Galaxy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 8 City Boy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 11:05 | 1st = 8 City Boy 2nd = 2 Magic Of The Sun 3rd = 5 Luckys Revenge 4th = 6 Our Abbadean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 Ugo Foscolo | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 10:50 | 1st = 2 Ugo Foscolo 2nd = 4 Hall Of Fame 3rd = 1 Mongolian Falcon 4th = 3 Kingsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 14 Madeira | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 10:30 | 1st = 14 Madeira 2nd = 1 Mossomak 3rd = 8 Floating Heart 4th = 13 No Wahalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Miss Appleton | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 10:15 | 1st = 3 Miss Appleton 2nd = 8 Xcuses Xcuses 3rd = 4 Reilly Lincoln 4th = 6 Shadows Cast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Hard Hat Mick | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Hard Hat Mick 2nd = 8 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 4 Believe That 4th = 5 Elle Mcspok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 4 Shez Our Eye Candy | ||
Sat Aug 27 2016 0:00 | 1st = 4 Shez Our Eye Candy 2nd = 1 Davincis Fiscal 3rd = 10 Rich Cranleigh 4th = 7 Phar Lun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 23:50 | 1st = 3 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 6 Zambora Den 3rd = 4 Shes A Meanie 4th = 1 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Penny Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 23:30 | 1st = 7 Penny Monelli 2nd = 1 Sahara Burns 3rd = 2 Nougo 4th = 3 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 2 Camp Site 3rd = 4 Western Guru 4th = 5 Amberscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Kims Love | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Kims Love 2nd = 2 Foreseeable 3rd = 7 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 3 Eva Knievel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Wild Aaron | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Wild Aaron 2nd = 5 Gorilla Playboy 3rd = 3 Industrial 4th = 2 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Pretty Machine | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Pretty Machine 2nd = 3 Samsara Lass 3rd = 4 Girder Fork 4th = 2 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Tinny Time | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Tinny Time 2nd = 2 Creative Rhythm 3rd = 4 Really Magic 4th = 1 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Young Gun | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Young Gun 2nd = 8 Trending 3rd = 7 Celestial Folk 4th = 4 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Belt Up Foss | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 7 My Nakita 3rd = 4 Amazing Man 4th = 5 Coat Of Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Dynamic Couldron | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Couldron 2nd = 2 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 6 Dixie Anne 4th = 7 Lady Juar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:14 | 1st = 2 Snow Mistake 2nd = 5 Soda Anne 3rd = 1 Radleys Reality 4th = 4 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 8 Sudden Outburst 3rd = 6 Steffis Lara 4th = 2 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Someday Lady | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 22:06 | 1st = 3 Someday Lady 2nd = 8 Mejekawi 3rd = 5 Podge 4th = 1 Milly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Bide Time | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Bide Time 2nd = 1 Midnight Ride 3rd = 4 Shifty Jack 4th = 8 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 El Galo Girl 2nd = 5 Trevons Fury 3rd = 6 Koukla Moo 4th = 9 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Le Sands | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Le Sands 2nd = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 8 Twistex 4th = 2 Ya Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Tanks Punk | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Tanks Punk 2nd = 1 Cosmic Burn 3rd = 8 Ace I Am 4th = 5 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Teddy Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 1 Hustling 3rd = 8 Mythical Man 4th = 6 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Hot To Rock | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Hot To Rock 2nd = 6 Pow Wow Bromac 3rd = 4 Our Bushwacker 4th = 2 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Marley Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Marley Sprite 2nd = 4 Nero Joe 3rd = 5 Evening Major 4th = 7 Interlaken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Drive Me Wild | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Drive Me Wild 2nd = 7 Joie Eclat 3rd = 8 Star Rosa 4th = 1 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Medusa 2nd = 1 Senor Gold 3rd = 4 Bobs Gift 4th = 5 Tactical Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Ashom Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 5 Wayno 3rd = 3 Lokitasha 4th = 8 Capricorn Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 To The Galos | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 5 To The Galos 2nd = 7 Fabstar 3rd = 2 Shes Vivacious 4th = 1 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Focus And Speed 2nd = 7 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 3 Velocity Elle 4th = 4 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Yankee Strutter | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 2 Ramblenroller 3rd = 9 Indi Bapu 4th = 6 Cashisking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 4 Dewana Babe 3rd = 3 City Rambler 4th = 8 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Cadice | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Cadice 2nd = 8 Langes Auto 3rd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 6 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Allen Jeer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Jeer 2nd = 5 Percys Rebel 3rd = 9 Absolute Roarer 4th = 2 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 2 Sneaky Butcher 3rd = 1 Savannahs Girl 4th = 7 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Eleniark | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Eleniark 2nd = 3 Bumper 3rd = 6 Shadow Storm 4th = 10 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Plaza Girl | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Plaza Girl 2nd = 1 Bel Air Mist 3rd = 3 Sister Salzburg 4th = 4 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Runway Idole | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Runway Idole 2nd = 3 Dawn Mini 3rd = 6 One Samuel 4th = 5 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Krah | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Krah 2nd = 3 South 3rd = 4 Charos Tenetti 4th = 8 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 The Shady One | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 The Shady One 2nd = 1 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Hero Bromac 4th = 9 Colleens Medley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Louisiana Lil | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Louisiana Lil 2nd = 7 Djays Larry 3rd = 10 Made First 4th = 4 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Macarena Miss | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Macarena Miss 2nd = 5 Summahs Knight 3rd = 2 Roadie 4th = 3 Dream Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Dillon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Dillon 2nd = 4 Casino Tommy 3rd = 6 Bertie Francis 4th = 7 Lexy Can Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 4 Its A Buzz 3rd = 2 Lazza Mikado 4th = 7 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Cobber In Motion | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 1 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 8 Midnight Moments 4th = 7 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Catch The Breeze | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 1 Counterfeit Cash 3rd = 7 Lethal Promise 4th = 9 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Nymeria | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Nymeria 2nd = 6 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 10 Spritely Boy 4th = 4 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Black Model | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Black Model 2nd = 4 Mighty Awesome 3rd = 7 Fancy Paddy 4th = 1 Tokyo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Cuban Fizz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Cuban Fizz 2nd = 11 Sammy Charles 3rd = 2 Sunday Service 4th = 1 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dewana Special | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dewana Special 2nd = 5 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 7 Mr Emgrand 4th = 2 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Illusionary | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Illusionary 2nd = 2 Irish Ledgen 3rd = 5 You Go Boss 4th = 8 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Ichon Blue | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Ichon Blue 2nd = 7 Major Flare 3rd = 1 Aunty Nellie 4th = 5 Diamond Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Lektra Timon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Timon 2nd = 7 Vancouver Star 3rd = 3 Adelaide Bale 4th = 5 Menindee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Stars Align | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Stars Align 2nd = 7 Black As Tar 3rd = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 3 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Bhappy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Bhappy 2nd = 2 Ontheneck 3rd = 7 Camivista 4th = 10 Redhotfillypeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Quick Step | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Quick Step 2nd = 2 Avatar Hunter 3rd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 1 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 7 Fugue 3rd = 6 Bambi On Ice 4th = 8 Detroit Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Sunny Afternoon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Sunny Afternoon 2nd = 6 Kyvalley Topcat 3rd = 3 Cobbler Creek 4th = 4 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Fiery Felix | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fiery Felix 2nd = 6 Captain Pete 3rd = 3 Elrond Bale 4th = 5 Allen Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Acka Dacka | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Acka Dacka 2nd = 3 Tokatee Kahn 3rd = 4 Bogart Blend 4th = 8 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Freddy Funk | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Freddy Funk 2nd = 9 Its Inevitable 3rd = 1 A Sweet Success 4th = 7 Asta Leugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Magical Bling | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Magical Bling 2nd = 1 Coolan Girl 3rd = 6 Division Four 4th = 2 Santa Cruz Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Zipping Rio | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Zipping Rio 2nd = 3 Classy Diamond 3rd = 8 American Rose 4th = 4 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 El Cartel | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 El Cartel 2nd = 2 Arts Peregrine 3rd = 3 Ontrack 4th = 1 Crusader Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Celica Bale | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Celica Bale 2nd = 4 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 1 Oscorp Bale 4th = 7 Super Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Paris Benz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Paris Benz 2nd = 8 Excitable Angel 3rd = 3 Look The Part 4th = 5 Tax Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Shang Fang Sword | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Shang Fang Sword 2nd = 1 Endsin A Party 3rd = 8 Sval Queen 4th = 7 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Blue Ivy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Blue Ivy 2nd = 4 Invienna 3rd = 7 Zipping Emma 4th = 6 Black Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Zipping Quinsee | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Zipping Quinsee 2nd = 6 No Apologies 3rd = 2 Melissas Pride 4th = 5 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Flight Express | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Flight Express 2nd = 4 Think It Through 3rd = 7 Spanish Lustre 4th = 3 Dot Ayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Manie Flash | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 9 Manie Flash 2nd = 5 Osaka Bale 3rd = 7 Quina Bale 4th = 2 Julie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Falcon Crest | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Falcon Crest 2nd = 2 Kensington Abbey 3rd = 6 Tycoon Target 4th = 10 Oreillys Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Fiery Benz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Fiery Benz 2nd = 1 Crown Eddie 3rd = 2 Fabulous Abby 4th = 7 Dancing Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Haras Heart | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Haras Heart 2nd = 6 Real Saga 3rd = 8 Mickey Harks 4th = 9 Forty Carat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 1 Fiscal Cliff 3rd = 2 Rafferty Delights 4th = 5 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Hands To Myself | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Hands To Myself 2nd = 8 Dyna Kel 3rd = 5 Angelic Hand 4th = 4 Weekend in Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Sonetto | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 10 Sonetto 2nd = 11 Scenic Sky 3rd = 7 Rebel Starlight 4th = 9 Sugar Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Fancy Bounce | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Fancy Bounce 2nd = 3 Tempus Fugit 3rd = 2 Pyramid Flyer 4th = 1 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Heza Size Up | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Heza Size Up 2nd = 7 Power Jet 3rd = 4 Shaylor Andre 4th = 2 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Smoke N Fire | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Smoke N Fire 2nd = 1 Whiskey Blaze 3rd = 8 Little Mojo 4th = 4 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Showtime Lucy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Showtime Lucy 2nd = 2 George Kelby 3rd = 5 Cosmic Feature 4th = 4 Shoot Fruits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Opening Move | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:23 | 1st = 9 Opening Move 2nd = 6 Ceear Rail 3rd = 8 Village Cruiser 4th = 7 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 She Can Shazam | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 She Can Shazam 2nd = 9 Scandavista 3rd = 7 Loopys Ladies 4th = 4 Hes Packing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Patriotic Star | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Patriotic Star 2nd = 9 Tredgar 3rd = 4 Iron Side 4th = 1 Baroness Tippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 No Callaratah | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 No Callaratah 2nd = 3 Mitchie Madam 3rd = 1 Brae Gift 4th = 7 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Onthestraitenarrow | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:10 | 1st = 11 Onthestraitenarrow 2nd = 3 Juscallmechief 3rd = 6 Grinlikeastar 4th = 12 Ottilie Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Dyna Ditto | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ditto 2nd = 1 Kava Blade 3rd = 4 Blame Rosters 4th = 5 Grin To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Le Commandant | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Le Commandant 2nd = 6 Perfect Pause 3rd = 5 Mckenna 4th = 9 Stereosonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Swift Bunny | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Swift Bunny 2nd = 6 Bruzzy Boucheau 3rd = 8 Lily Latief 4th = 3 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Oh I Am The One | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 2 Intransit 3rd = 11 Lamorak 4th = 5 Native Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Curious Style | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Curious Style 2nd = 6 Ratatat 3rd = 8 Fabulous Gary 4th = 3 Pure Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 The Endeavour | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 The Endeavour 2nd = 1 Lynchman 3rd = 2 Riverleigh William 4th = 4 Makin Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Strauss | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Strauss 2nd = 8 Remas Amber 3rd = 1 Matty Keeping 4th = 9 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Empyreus | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Empyreus 2nd = 4 Sigil 3rd = 5 Hello Paris 4th = 3 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Taltarni Shiraz | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 Taltarni Shiraz 2nd = 5 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 8 Say Nothing 4th = 7 Forever Loved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Its My Time | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Its My Time 2nd = 2 Haras Summer 3rd = 4 Bogie Lilly 4th = 1 Royal Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Missed By Red | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Missed By Red 2nd = 8 Isle Of Man 3rd = 3 Lap Dancer 4th = 5 Ucanttakeitwithu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Hot Wired | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:33 | 1st = 2 Hot Wired 2nd = 8 Chicago Avenue 3rd = 5 Plaza Princess 4th = 1 Flying Barry Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Cadman | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Cadman 2nd = 7 Senor Juez 3rd = 10 Zocalos 4th = 3 The Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Ginger Speed | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Ginger Speed 2nd = 6 El Chapo 3rd = 1 Just A Dot 4th = 5 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Jaycee Style | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Jaycee Style 2nd = 4 Long Dirt Road 3rd = 8 El Kay Grand 4th = 5 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 2 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 8 Hopes Magic 4th = 1 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Stunning Lola | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Stunning Lola 2nd = 7 Big Mistake 3rd = 5 Irinka Jono 4th = 8 Good Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Regal Gleam | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Regal Gleam 2nd = 4 Chocolate Holic 3rd = 5 Count Tomoz Off 4th = 10 Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Sabrage | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Sabrage 2nd = 1 His A Tease 3rd = 2 Wrangler Duke 4th = 8 Our Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Top Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:02 | 1st = 3 Top Sprite 2nd = 1 Zambora Dynamo 3rd = 5 Harsh Miles 4th = 8 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 3 Jungle Edge | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Jungle Edge 2nd = 4 Lord Barrington 3rd = 13 Foreign Affair 4th = 5 Wheatsheaf Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Looney 4th = 7 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Meet My Bro | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Meet My Bro 2nd = 5 Olivares 3rd = 3 Moussambani 4th = 4 My Colleague |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 3 Fundamentalist | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Fundamentalist 2nd = 6 Yackandandah 3rd = 2 Im The Boss 4th = 1 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 King Panda | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 King Panda 2nd = 7 Lady Layla 3rd = 2 Master Grey 4th = 5 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 14 Last Card Joe | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 14 Last Card Joe 2nd = 2 Ice Bucket 3rd = 11 Elite Hong Kong 4th = 9 Thorsborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Lidos Boy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Lidos Boy 2nd = 2 Little Horeys 3rd = 5 Slipaway Simba 4th = 6 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sunnyside Style | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:38 | 1st = 7 Sunnyside Style 2nd = 9 Open Mind 3rd = 1 Golden Manners 4th = 3 Rambo Ritson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 6 Countercat | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Countercat 2nd = 7 Bangalore 4th = 5 Coruscation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Kalashani Lad | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 1 Heza Dude 3rd = 11 White House Lady 4th = 13 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Super Income | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Super Income 2nd = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 7 Lynnes Angel 4th = 2 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Its An Illusion 2nd = 4 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 2 Cowboy Jury 4th = 8 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 10 Royal Roulette | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:23 | 1st = 10 Royal Roulette 2nd = 8 Marau Daze 3rd = 3 Rolling Roman 4th = 5 Gothic Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Pot Black | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Pot Black 2nd = 1 Quantum Dot 3rd = 2 Worthington 4th = 11 Old Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 3 Michaels Mename | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Michaels Mename 2nd = 5 Riegle Deception 3rd = 4 Cudgee Boy 4th = 9 Kiwi Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Quick Defence | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Quick Defence 2nd = 2 Its A Shamozzle 3rd = 9 Ready Already 4th = 7 Mandalong Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Kingstons Boy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Kingstons Boy 2nd = 2 Lovers Fury 3rd = 5 Surf To Fly 4th = 7 Pay Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 10 Trimerous | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 10 Trimerous 2nd = 7 Virtuosa 3rd = 1 Outstretch 4th = 11 Unruly Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Dynamite Zara | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Zara 2nd = 3 Calen 3rd = 4 Mepunga Focus 4th = 1 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 17 Living Large 3rd = 4 Tax Evader 4th = 16 Legal Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Perfect Bart 2nd = 1 Haras Lightning 3rd = 4 Haras Jessica 4th = 2 Pants Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 7 The Equalizer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 The Equalizer 2nd = 6 Dame Van Winkle 3rd = 2 Lieder 4th = 5 Night Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Lead Husson | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Lead Husson 2nd = 9 Beldan 3rd = 3 Stay Til Dawn 4th = 7 Dust N Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Alessa | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Alessa 2nd = 6 Jovial Jurno Lombo 3rd = 3 Jetawayjo 4th = 7 Rockabella Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Lancie Boy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:46 | 1st = 10 Lancie Boy 2nd = 7 Toss 3rd = 8 Petentim 4th = 5 Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 13 Zoumagic | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 13 Zoumagic 2nd = 2 Knit N Purl 3rd = 10 Tennessee Hussy 4th = 1 My Amazing Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 10 Dazza Arthritis | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Dazza Arthritis 2nd = 3 Emilys Heart 3rd = 5 Same Faces 4th = 8 Bright Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 De Bruyne | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 De Bruyne 2nd = 2 Night Time Lover 3rd = 3 Whoop Bang 4th = 1 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Invincible Mode | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Invincible Mode 2nd = 8 Magic Opus 3rd = 10 Wild Gust 4th = 9 Red Noire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Justa Hint | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Justa Hint 2nd = 8 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 14 Robert De Hero 4th = 9 Atlantic City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Matts Boy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:29 | 1st = 5 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Daintree King 3rd = 3 Back Up Tiger 4th = 1 Broughton Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Kaylee Sunrise | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Kaylee Sunrise 2nd = 2 Its My Magic 3rd = 5 Cosmic Viper 4th = 7 Brooke Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Siennas Lilly | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Siennas Lilly 2nd = 9 Borough Black 3rd = 5 Mitchs Delight 4th = 6 Call Me Loulou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Old Smokey | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Old Smokey 2nd = 1 Yoho 3rd = 2 Rising Luck 4th = 8 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Swingitlikesayers | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Swingitlikesayers 2nd = 3 Street Royale 3rd = 7 Evil Miss 4th = 4 Roebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Rockstar Angel | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 6 Courtney John 3rd = 2 Ariosa 4th = 4 Dance Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cyns Magic | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Cyns Magic 2nd = 8 Fast Xara 3rd = 3 Valerie Merle 4th = 7 No Nonsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Mercurian | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Mercurian 2nd = 5 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 6 Surfin Safari 4th = 2 Pirate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Dyna Camo | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dyna Camo 2nd = 7 Raven On 3rd = 4 Oakstar 4th = 5 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Woodside Jagger | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 1 Nikita Kahn 3rd = 6 Marshall Givens 4th = 5 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Wilora | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Wilora 2nd = 4 Proven Mona 3rd = 5 Looks Like Tom 4th = 8 Warringal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 New Abode | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 15:01 | 1st = 8 New Abode 2nd = 2 Zillie Bean 3rd = 1 Valkyrie Candy 4th = 5 Al Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 It Gets Better | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 It Gets Better 2nd = 1 Bounty 3rd = 7 Brianna Morgan 4th = 2 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Carrangall | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Carrangall 2nd = 10 Visona Playboy 3rd = 11 Hallside Rebel 4th = 7 The Overdraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Danyos Nia | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:51 | 1st = 2 Danyos Nia 2nd = 1 Jables 3rd = 6 Explosive Teddy 4th = 5 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Peppercorn Dell | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Peppercorn Dell 2nd = 3 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 2 Game Cullen 4th = 10 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 8 Rockafella | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Rockafella 2nd = 1 Loverboy Charlie 3rd = 5 Secret Trail 4th = 4 Petrossian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Mr Stealer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Mr Stealer 2nd = 1 Lawman 3rd = 3 Tear It Down 4th = 4 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Butestone Celia | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:36 | 1st = 3 Butestone Celia 2nd = 7 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 4 Young Wingard 4th = 6 Rockstar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Sir Lopez | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sir Lopez 2nd = 9 Riyadh 3rd = 5 Bayanova 4th = 11 Queen Ouija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Dyna Dalma | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Dyna Dalma 2nd = 7 In The Net 3rd = 3 Joffas Old Girl 4th = 1 Unique Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 7 One Mansini | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 One Mansini 2nd = 6 Tickled Pink 3rd = 3 Altered 4th = 4 Stratuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Captain Mclaren | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Captain Mclaren 2nd = 2 Ascension 3rd = 9 Retro Flyer 4th = 1 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 The Defiant | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 The Defiant 2nd = 2 Sirletic 3rd = 5 Hezatoff 4th = 1 Dot The Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 14 Overstep | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 14 Overstep 2nd = 4 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 13 Fabvier 4th = 1 Preferito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Big Barking Bert | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Big Barking Bert 2nd = 3 Blue Giant 3rd = 4 Jodie Madgio 4th = 7 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 White Nike | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:06 | 1st = 4 White Nike 2nd = 2 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 10 Gold Bro 4th = 1 Yaramundi Markus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Irada | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Irada 2nd = 2 Gigi Girl 3rd = 3 Winta Chiller 4th = 8 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 My Boy Ollie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 6 Toshulan 3rd = 5 Staggerlicious 4th = 3 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Hi Im Back | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Hi Im Back 2nd = 4 My Cousin Bossy 3rd = 2 Fortini 4th = 5 Silento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Pretty Little Lucy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Pretty Little Lucy 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Dash 3rd = 3 Plumbers Pettycash 4th = 8 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Wota Chill | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Wota Chill 2nd = 6 Magic Train 3rd = 3 Awesome Nemo 4th = 4 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Signposted | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Signposted 2nd = 2 Obsidian 3rd = 6 Just Good 4th = 5 Shelleys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 4 Divas Shadow 3rd = 6 Allen Lottery 4th = 5 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 6 Shes All Clang | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:36 | 1st = 6 Shes All Clang 2nd = 7 Cardon Boy 3rd = 2 Hold The Dream 4th = 12 Pentire Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Fabulonh | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Fabulonh 2nd = 3 Septamore 3rd = 2 Crystal Dreamer 4th = 8 El Dorado Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Shake em Off | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Shake em Off 2nd = 1 Mumma Josie 3rd = 3 Astrology 4th = 7 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Super Veloce | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Super Veloce 2nd = 3 Ellas Image 3rd = 1 Kincay Kahn 4th = 7 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 2 Abracadash | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 2 Abracadash 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 3 Rock On Ivy 4th = 6 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 I Will Rock You | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 I Will Rock You 2nd = 4 Maximum Jolt 3rd = 5 Fleshing 4th = 3 Gunbalunya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 More Than Fabulous | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 More Than Fabulous 2nd = 4 Multitude 3rd = 1 Storm System 4th = 6 Duke De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Kings Call | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Kings Call 2nd = 1 Black Roadstar 3rd = 4 Ivanhov 4th = 7 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Gunnewin | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Gunnewin 2nd = 2 Road Driller 3rd = 5 Barrier Reef 4th = 8 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Mauricio | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Mauricio 2nd = 6 Astral Flame 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle 4th = 3 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 5 Buffalo Lass | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Buffalo Lass 2nd = 3 Shebang 3rd = 2 Summer Dale 4th = 9 Senassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 8 Secret Sequin | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Secret Sequin 2nd = 11 Frothed 3rd = 12 Katswiri 4th = 6 I Boogi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Panda Ring | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Panda Ring 2nd = 2 Big Red Chev 3rd = 4 Opawa Bucks 4th = 8 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Gold Vein | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:54 | 1st = 6 Gold Vein 2nd = 7 Empress Lu 3rd = 4 Firing Point 4th = 5 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 6 Show A Flick | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Show A Flick 2nd = 1 Arrabiato 3rd = 8 Duke Of Christophe 4th = 4 Marinas Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 7 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 1 Golden Swan 4th = 6 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Goodtime Lady | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Goodtime Lady 2nd = 7 Peajay Pringles 3rd = 1 Goodtime Alannah 4th = 10 Alamein Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Destini Scorcher | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 8 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 5 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 4 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Awake In Grinzing | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Awake In Grinzing 2nd = 2 Los Cabos 3rd = 9 Ponte Roma 4th = 1 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 7 The Secrets Out | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 The Secrets Out 2nd = 6 Mr Ink 3rd = 9 Dahls Delight 4th = 1 Princess Raaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Springvale Paris | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:22 | 1st = 2 Springvale Paris 2nd = 4 Hes Head Strong 3rd = 1 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 5 Woodside Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Slick Star 3rd = 7 World Freakshow 4th = 8 Black Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Telling Lies | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Telling Lies 2nd = 1 Gassed Up Devil 3rd = 5 Bekim Echo 4th = 6 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Bettys Hotpot | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:07 | 1st = 3 Bettys Hotpot 2nd = 4 Bogie Tiara 3rd = 7 Pope Zone 4th = 1 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Map My Run | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Map My Run 2nd = 5 Baduzzi 3rd = 2 Gully Crusher 4th = 9 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 1 Betterbegood | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Betterbegood 2nd = 7 Hoyt Axton 3rd = 9 Mr Davinci 4th = 4 Share The Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Timma Turtle | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 11:45 | 1st = 6 Timma Turtle 2nd = 7 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 1 Belfast Barry 4th = 8 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Scotta Pie | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 11:28 | 1st = 5 Scotta Pie 2nd = 4 Lissadell Marcus 3rd = 7 Cala Dor 4th = 3 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 2 Gumboots | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Gumboots 2nd = 3 Big Ben 3rd = 10 Itstolate 4th = 4 Wagner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Raging Demon | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 11:11 | 1st = 6 Raging Demon 2nd = 2 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 1 Adrenalin Kick 4th = 5 Armistice Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Lip It Up | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 10:54 | 1st = 2 Lip It Up 2nd = 1 Chip Off Block 3rd = 8 Banshee Reel 4th = 6 Act Naturally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 13 Wintime | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 10:45 | 1st = 13 Wintime 2nd = 4 Fort Knox 3rd = 3 St Regis 4th = 5 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Stormy Days | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 10:36 | 1st = 6 Stormy Days 2nd = 2 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 3 Classy Delta 4th = 4 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Rain And Tears | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 10:19 | 1st = 4 Rain And Tears 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sam 4th = 7 Ebony Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Winevara | ||
Wed Jul 27 2016 10:01 | 1st = 5 Winevara 2nd = 3 Orangey Yellow 3rd = 8 Knead You 4th = 1 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 2 Diesel Benz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Diesel Benz 2nd = 4 Billy Jo 3rd = 6 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 1 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Connie Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Connie Bale 2nd = 4 Mexican Terror 3rd = 9 Heleray Steele 4th = 7 Fairs Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Lashing Storm | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Lashing Storm 2nd = 3 Barnaby Marlow 3rd = 6 Minstrel Miss 4th = 2 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Girder Fork | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Girder Fork 2nd = 7 Golden Warrior 3rd = 2 Coursing Bale 4th = 5 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Tequilla Swinger | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Tequilla Swinger 2nd = 6 Her Fault 3rd = 4 Val Rose Hi 4th = 2 Teebone Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Ferrios | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Ferrios 2nd = 2 Boozy Rose 3rd = 7 Honda Hill 4th = 5 Rusty Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Wombat | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:06 | 1st = 6 Wombat 2nd = 1 Maximum Shera 3rd = 8 Batty Allen 4th = 3 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Barney Brann | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Barney Brann 2nd = 9 Rocking Devil 3rd = 1 Sergeant Maguire 4th = 8 Excited Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Redhot Coles | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Redhot Coles 2nd = 1 Hui 3rd = 5 Tah Sophie 4th = 7 Take Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Belron Gus | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Belron Gus 2nd = 6 Splish Splashin 3rd = 4 To Dee Rhythm 4th = 2 Jumbo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Get Involved | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Get Involved 2nd = 1 Minnies Hope 3rd = 7 Kimahri Ronso 4th = 3 Nine Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Tehannah | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tehannah 2nd = 3 Ticonderoga 3rd = 1 Front Page Lead 4th = 2 Swift Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Coffee Elizabeth | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Coffee Elizabeth 2nd = 1 Seabrook Harper 3rd = 6 Bassett 4th = 4 Missile Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Bella Trix | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Bella Trix 2nd = 2 Ritas Kabin 3rd = 8 Burning Star 4th = 7 Hotham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Absolute Silence | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Absolute Silence 2nd = 3 Andrea Doria 3rd = 7 Hard Bargain 4th = 8 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Issy Cool | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Issy Cool 2nd = 3 Treblig Lucia 3rd = 6 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Zircon Valley | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Zircon Valley 2nd = 1 Negative Buzz 3rd = 8 Dash Doll 4th = 7 Logger County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Sacred Witch | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Sacred Witch 2nd = 4 Kandara Kid 3rd = 6 Nellie Vee 4th = 7 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Bull Titan | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Bull Titan 2nd = 5 Christies Girl 3rd = 7 Barossa Kid 4th = 8 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Cosmic Spur | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:06 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 6 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 8 Lady Babylon 4th = 4 Il Bacaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Shadeena | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Shadeena 2nd = 2 Dont Double Up 3rd = 7 Shototsu 4th = 4 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 2 Porky Teller 3rd = 5 Vincent 4th = 4 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Fifteen Two | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Two 2nd = 6 Quiet Bay 3rd = 2 Jacks Missile 4th = 3 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Shes A Looper | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shes A Looper 2nd = 8 Takahi Max 3rd = 7 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 4 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Warrior Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Warrior Bale 2nd = 5 Tough as Nails 3rd = 3 Steel Fury 4th = 7 My Renson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Inner Wisdom | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 5 Aztec Flash 3rd = 3 Cosado Sun 4th = 4 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Zlaton | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:38 | 1st = 10 Zlaton 2nd = 2 Awesome Signs 3rd = 6 Magoo 4th = 7 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Frostys Capable 2nd = 5 Kay Kayla 3rd = 4 Joffas Me Mate 4th = 1 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Vanger Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Vanger Bale 2nd = 7 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 8 Gunloch 4th = 3 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Inmate | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:26 | 1st = 7 Inmate 2nd = 1 Tail Pipe 3rd = 4 Mr Alfie 4th = 2 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Hoop Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 2 Bonnies Dream 3rd = 4 Tarmac Black 4th = 7 Brother Glenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Utter Fruitloop | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Utter Fruitloop 2nd = 1 Jimary Bourbski 3rd = 3 Classy Anna 4th = 7 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Dilston Delight 2nd = 7 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 1 Posh Duke 4th = 3 Priority Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Pelican Keeping | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 2 West On Jorji 3rd = 4 Hallibel Bale 4th = 6 Dakota Barbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Canya Crazy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Canya Crazy 2nd = 3 Ruined 3rd = 6 Ashby Daze 4th = 8 Wanting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 7 Ducasse 3rd = 10 Dynamite Zara 4th = 1 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Gallari | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Gallari 2nd = 2 Unique Motive 3rd = 5 Gorilla Eyes 4th = 6 Hannahs Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 De Blue Kahn | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 7 Put Thongs On 3rd = 10 Heading Home 4th = 3 De La Salle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Low Flying Plane | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Low Flying Plane 2nd = 7 Bomber Heppell 3rd = 5 Little Fencer 4th = 1 Sunset Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Jack In Black | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Jack In Black 2nd = 4 Arya 3rd = 5 Sorceress Bale 4th = 1 Sweet Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Boomwah | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Boomwah 2nd = 4 Pinto Tina 3rd = 2 Husky Cowboy 4th = 8 Ginger Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Shes Russian | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Shes Russian 2nd = 7 Lady Goddess 3rd = 1 New Level 4th = 5 Magic Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Josie Rumble | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Josie Rumble 2nd = 8 Honey Hornet 3rd = 2 Down Sized Up 4th = 4 Gun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Jims Coming | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Jims Coming 2nd = 1 Haras Hook 3rd = 2 Braderly 4th = 6 Nanny Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 5 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 8 Jinx 4th = 10 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Zipping Nelson | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Zipping Nelson 2nd = 5 Memory Assassin 3rd = 8 Oldmate Levi 4th = 4 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Bugatti Dream | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:31 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 2 Highlands Road 3rd = 8 Andys Charm 4th = 1 Stilton Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Mazin Flash 2nd = 1 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 4 Ima Paddlin 4th = 8 Chrissys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Dark Vader | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Dark Vader 2nd = 2 Chabay Laray 3rd = 7 Scott Eeyore 4th = 1 Latifi Nick Nack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Flash Venture | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:21 | 1st = 4 Flash Venture 2nd = 1 So Sabrina 3rd = 2 Ima Talent 4th = 6 Calamity Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Robell Chrissy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Robell Chrissy 2nd = 6 Island Fantasy 3rd = 2 Flash Gee 4th = 7 Haras Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 2 Monster Foxy 3rd = 1 Bessie Belle 4th = 4 Rockstar Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Regal Riches | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Regal Riches 2nd = 9 Oceania 3rd = 1 Black Jecee 4th = 3 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Aces And Angels | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Aces And Angels 3rd = 5 Another Lurk 4th = 4 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Eight Bells Toll | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Eight Bells Toll 2nd = 8 Chubby Lane 3rd = 5 Ultimate Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Eling Feeling | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 Eling Feeling 2nd = 1 Wally Kazam 3rd = 2 Bishops Lass 4th = 7 Aston Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Talking Point | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:59 | 1st = 6 Talking Point 2nd = 5 Queen Taro 3rd = 7 Zena Cargo 4th = 9 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Iroh Bale | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:56 | 1st = 5 Iroh Bale 2nd = 6 Hairy Hairdreser 3rd = 1 Chappie Bale 4th = 4 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Megsie Marble | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Megsie Marble 2nd = 7 Fugue 3rd = 5 Rapid Extraction 4th = 6 Sassy Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Charlie Boy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Charlie Boy 2nd = 7 Hillary 3rd = 4 Swift Ripper 4th = 8 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Look Down Charlie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 9 El Comacho 3rd = 4 Dagati Image 4th = 6 Telham Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Disco Dolly | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Disco Dolly 2nd = 5 Zalhani 3rd = 3 Zillie Bean 4th = 2 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Twistex | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Twistex 2nd = 4 Melos Girlfriend 3rd = 8 Awesome Moccasin 4th = 1 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Big Valley | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:36 | 1st = 6 Big Valley 2nd = 7 Shania Michelle 3rd = 1 Moorbel Betty 4th = 2 Londonderry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Gangalla Lodge | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Gangalla Lodge 2nd = 9 Dillashaw 3rd = 3 Tristy Allen 4th = 1 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Monaco Icon | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Monaco Icon 2nd = 6 Zambra Icon 3rd = 4 Cosmic Explosion 4th = 5 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Dumb Bullett | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Dumb Bullett 2nd = 5 Vampire Wish 3rd = 6 Bondy Rocks 4th = 8 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Tinny Time | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Tinny Time 2nd = 1 Text Me Tony 3rd = 6 Sam Whelan 4th = 2 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Coney Island | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Coney Island 2nd = 6 Lehigh Lady 3rd = 2 Always Sunny 4th = 4 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Royal Mach | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:13 | 1st = 12 Royal Mach 2nd = 9 Flyalong Falcon 3rd = 5 Majorlicious 4th = 4 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Cheers Big Ears | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Cheers Big Ears 2nd = 8 Bustling Babe 3rd = 4 Spring Creek Bec 4th = 6 Midnight Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Reagan | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Reagan 2nd = 9 Sylvias Monaro 3rd = 1 You Can Excel 4th = 8 Fritzy Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Night In Berlin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Night In Berlin 2nd = 8 Cosmic Courageous 3rd = 3 Cams Victories 4th = 9 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 9 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 9 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 2 Caidan Marlo 3rd = 1 Salute The Bar 4th = 7 Bright Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Lehigh Limit | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Lehigh Limit 2nd = 2 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 3 Make Up Boy 4th = 8 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 12 Be Good Juddy 3rd = 7 Paying Your Way 4th = 8 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Ziam | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ziam 2nd = 5 Spinner 3rd = 2 Simba Can Jungle 4th = 8 Zacarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Harry Hoo | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Harry Hoo 2nd = 6 Highview Jackie 3rd = 5 Truckers Buckeroo 4th = 4 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Dragon George | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Dragon George 2nd = 2 Vocal Emmy 3rd = 1 Groovy Bullett 4th = 7 Wild Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 2 Im Twice The Delight | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Im Twice The Delight 2nd = 8 Alta Surreal 3rd = 1 Gotta Glow 4th = 4 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Rozehill Skye | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Skye 2nd = 5 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 2 Dream Wave 4th = 7 Laytown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Naughty Word | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Naughty Word 2nd = 6 Carla Zeus 3rd = 1 Scooba Doo 4th = 5 Grand Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Wells Crest | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Wells Crest 2nd = 11 Alto Cumulus 3rd = 9 Anniechickenstalka 4th = 6 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 5 Zareece 3rd = 4 Coco Crisp 4th = 8 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Harp Monelli | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 10 Harp Monelli 2nd = 8 Du Fish 3rd = 5 Ritas Moment 4th = 1 Wheres Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Kaanapali | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Kaanapali 2nd = 10 Our Skinny Maree 3rd = 12 Blissfull Mind 4th = 11 Rosehill Rose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Avon Stone | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Avon Stone 2nd = 4 Miss Myra 3rd = 6 Dark Avenger 4th = 3 Daisy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Frenetic | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:11 | 1st = 1 Frenetic 2nd = 3 Over Pure 3rd = 9 Crown Gold 4th = 4 Sharks Kallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Spendthelot | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Spendthelot 2nd = 9 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 10 Gaylees Delight 4th = 7 Our Danger Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Glen Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:03 | 1st = 8 Glen Star 2nd = 6 Get It Dirty 3rd = 5 Eugene The Hill 4th = 2 Im Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Emotion | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Emotion 2nd = 7 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 1 Roundboys Ace 4th = 4 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Jango Fett | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Jango Fett 2nd = 1 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 7 Delight Bluejean 4th = 2 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Swans Waddle | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Swans Waddle 2nd = 1 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Explosive Sky 4th = 9 Stumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 9 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 5 Nikki Duzit 4th = 2 Day Dream Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Garney Lane | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Garney Lane 2nd = 2 Elcee Jay 3rd = 1 Cheeky Grant 4th = 4 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Highview Ruler | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Highview Ruler 2nd = 6 Madison Louise 3rd = 5 Mor Laag 4th = 10 Royal Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Lil Stella | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Lil Stella 2nd = 6 Pepper Salt 3rd = 7 Go Goat Max 4th = 5 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Magic Mundy 2nd = 6 Pepper Salt 3rd = 7 Go Goat Max 4th = 5 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Real Calm | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Real Calm 2nd = 2 Kilim 3rd = 7 Layo Layo 4th = 5 Desert Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Bebington | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Bebington 2nd = 4 Theres Steamy 3rd = 1 Nifty Neville 4th = 8 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Be Free Dreams | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Be Free Dreams 2nd = 4 Ropeburn 3rd = 1 Goeslikelunar 4th = 3 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 10 Moulin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Moulin 2nd = 2 Mighty Halo 3rd = 9 Native Warrior 4th = 16 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Black Jillak | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Black Jillak 2nd = 1 Runway Rebel 3rd = 3 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 7 Ellie May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 3 Highest Mountain | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Highest Mountain 2nd = 7 Hez Declan 3rd = 2 Fearless Lord 4th = 6 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Spring Fling | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Spring Fling 2nd = 6 Accolade 3rd = 2 Local Vocal 4th = 5 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Careless Cookie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:19 | 1st = 3 Careless Cookie 2nd = 9 Achai 3rd = 6 Photo Bomber 4th = 7 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Mista Styx | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Mista Styx 2nd = 5 Lark Rise 3rd = 8 Onedin Hustler 4th = 4 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Better Call Sloy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 3 Ollymac 3rd = 5 Sharp Shooter 4th = 2 Lehigh Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Marchello | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Marchello 2nd = 5 Shelbyville 3rd = 6 Captain Fastbuck 4th = 8 The Boondock Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Hated Bullett | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Hated Bullett 2nd = 1 Seven Reasons 3rd = 5 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Vocal Holly | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Vocal Holly 2nd = 1 Seven Reasons 3rd = 5 Notta Pickle 4th = 8 Max Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 10 Parmalove | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Parmalove 2nd = 7 Indelo 3rd = 13 Ahsha 4th = 5 Sneferu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Game We Play | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Game We Play 2nd = 5 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 7 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 3 Nicky Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Adara Lad | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Adara Lad 2nd = 2 Nods One 3rd = 7 Jasocate 4th = 1 Spy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Our Lady Starlight | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Our Lady Starlight 2nd = 4 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 7 Wilkins Judy Matao 4th = 1 Our Citation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Smokey Queen | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Smokey Queen 2nd = 9 Nathans Flyer 3rd = 1 Paw Selection 4th = 5 Mandah Trager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Milldean Prodigy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Milldean Prodigy 2nd = 4 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 7 Towball 4th = 5 Make Me Du |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 The Maldives | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 The Maldives 2nd = 2 Meadow Art 3rd = 7 Bandit Stride 4th = 8 Amazing Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Barroom Shiraz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Barroom Shiraz 2nd = 8 Johnny Scull 3rd = 5 Chichi Bale 4th = 1 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 All About Jack | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 All About Jack 2nd = 5 Power of Attorney 3rd = 4 Usage 4th = 3 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 10 Gday Blue | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Gday Blue 2nd = 1 Mantener La Fe 3rd = 6 South Lane 4th = 2 Duro Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 3 Barcia Beebee 3rd = 8 Smooth Silver 4th = 1 Go Lakers Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Szyslak | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Szyslak 2nd = 1 Gentleman Max 3rd = 10 Why Me Lord 4th = 4 Asunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Wemen Sporty | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 Wemen Sporty 2nd = 7 British General 3rd = 10 Tenfour 4th = 6 Sopranos Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Dr Poppel | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Dr Poppel 2nd = 2 Terra Flash 3rd = 3 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 6 Residual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Bettor Million | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Bettor Million 2nd = 1 The Tornado 3rd = 10 Charged To The Max 4th = 5 Undercover Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 We Froff Dat | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 We Froff Dat 2nd = 8 Parisian Magic 3rd = 5 Harvest Gold 4th = 4 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 7 The American Dream | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 The American Dream 2nd = 5 Fascinator 3rd = 1 Village Rebel 4th = 2 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Star Stealer | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Star Stealer 2nd = 6 Chivadahlii 3rd = 2 Villopoto 4th = 7 Uncle Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Crusader | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Crusader 2nd = 5 Lars Boy 3rd = 6 Johnny Wolf 4th = 1 Gats Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Eastbro Caesar | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Eastbro Caesar 2nd = 6 Mister Lohi 3rd = 1 Go Go Red 4th = 2 Rambo Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Zarlu | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Zarlu 2nd = 10 Bennos Boy 3rd = 5 Legal Tender 4th = 7 Chew Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Vintage Box | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Vintage Box 2nd = 1 Call Me Swift 3rd = 7 Asa Ellwood 4th = 6 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Togetherwedream | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:43 | 1st = 7 Togetherwedream 2nd = 4 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 2 Magic Impact 4th = 5 Jackjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Maczaffair | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:38 | 1st = 10 Maczaffair 2nd = 9 Sarah Goody 3rd = 1 Rich Maiden 4th = 3 Flying Margareta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Desert Samurai | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Desert Samurai 2nd = 7 Golden Coin 3rd = 2 Tralee Chorus 4th = 3 Cisco Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Suitress | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Suitress 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Love 3rd = 5 Oriental Prince 4th = 3 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Oh Oh Noo | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Oh Oh Noo 2nd = 7 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 5 Supreme Stride 4th = 8 Settledin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Calypso Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Calypso Star 2nd = 9 Autumn Lights 3rd = 3 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 6 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Magnaro | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Magnaro 2nd = 1 Eklands 3rd = 4 Leucura 4th = 2 Smakatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Eyesrroamin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Eyesrroamin 2nd = 2 Whata Diamond 3rd = 6 Ultimate Luck 4th = 3 El Kapitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dundas Boy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Dundas Boy 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 3 Wobbler 4th = 5 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Four Be Two | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:03 | 1st = 10 Four Be Two 2nd = 2 Hezatoff 3rd = 3 Manwiththeeski 4th = 6 Call Me Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 9 Almaviv | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Almaviv 2nd = 7 Talisman Crown 3rd = 4 Bian Late 4th = 8 Shark Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Big Boy Deno | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:56 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 1 Enhancer 3rd = 2 Cawbourne George 4th = 6 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 7 Northern Velocity | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Northern Velocity 2nd = 6 Bills Mate 3rd = 3 Shezwhitelightning 4th = 8 Stumbling In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Sillybilly Bling | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Sillybilly Bling 2nd = 4 Monaleen Deejay 3rd = 6 Home Runner 4th = 5 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Pastiche | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Pastiche 2nd = 1 Manuelito 3rd = 13 Oscar Time 4th = 12 Sweet Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 3 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 2 Fox In Box 4th = 4 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 3 Karpacz | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Karpacz 2nd = 8 Caribbean Queen 3rd = 13 Nirwana Beach 4th = 9 Favourite Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Zipping Noel | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Noel 2nd = 9 Charley Arabali 3rd = 10 High Hopes 4th = 8 Rowdy Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Landoras Girl | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Landoras Girl 2nd = 2 Waiting Room 3rd = 4 Eureka Encounter 4th = 3 Bundisgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Scooters Rose | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Scooters Rose 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 6 Kirkham Jack 4th = 3 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Wheres Dex Star | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Wheres Dex Star 2nd = 5 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 1 Rowdy Richard 4th = 2 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Vee Eight | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Vee Eight 2nd = 2 Centauro 3rd = 1 Running Broke 4th = 5 Admire Gratzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Coronation Lance | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Coronation Lance 2nd = 4 Thunder Gun 3rd = 9 Just Leave 4th = 11 Onya Skates Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Bit Coin 3rd = 7 Pacific Vibe 4th = 8 Rikkis Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Premier Macs | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Premier Macs 2nd = 1 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 8 Norduls Hope 4th = 4 Claretown Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Allegro Power | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Allegro Power 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 5 Skinny Ankles 4th = 7 King Hit Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Gunnewin | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Gunnewin 2nd = 7 Our Kippy 3rd = 3 Destini Doll 4th = 8 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Erins Zar | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Erins Zar 2nd = 2 Balycastle Pegasus 3rd = 4 Oh What A Thief 4th = 6 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Mattie Blueblood | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Mattie Blueblood 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 3 Goodtime Lady 4th = 9 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Enconti | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Enconti 2nd = 10 Russian Ruby 3rd = 3 Robin The Rich 4th = 13 Tempting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Djarragun | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:19 | 1st = 1 Djarragun 2nd = 7 Crimson Peak 3rd = 8 Moria Magic 4th = 3 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:07 | 1st = 3 Wheelie Good 2nd = 4 Sherlock Izmir 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 7 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Cullquin Annie | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Annie 2nd = 8 Burnin Bourbski 3rd = 3 Suspicious Lee 4th = 1 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 12 Whyouask | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 11:55 | 1st = 12 Whyouask 2nd = 1 Benny Goes Berzerk 3rd = 3 Lord Laurie 4th = 7 Can Get A Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Doust | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 11:48 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Doust 2nd = 8 Opawa Spice 3rd = 5 Mr Maize 4th = 1 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Belfast Barry | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Belfast Barry 2nd = 6 Kings Call 3rd = 9 Johnnybruce 4th = 4 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 11:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 5 Black Roadstar 4th = 3 Noonoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Eve Ning Hill | ||
Mon Jun 27 2016 10:54 | 1st = 4 Eve Ning Hill 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 8 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 3 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 7 Hello Bobby 3rd = 6 Simply Ready 4th = 8 We Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 5 Constantly Broke | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:40 | 1st = 5 Constantly Broke 2nd = 3 Teal 3rd = 2 Junior Navajo 4th = 9 Hern Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Oldmate Archie | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 8 Living Proof 3rd = 5 Sub Zero Sahara 4th = 1 Underclass Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Clean Break | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:30 | 1st = 3 Clean Break 2nd = 9 Char Ming 3rd = 7 Invasive 4th = 6 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 6 Scooby Who 3rd = 8 Snapper Red 4th = 4 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 9 Just Barney | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:10 | 1st = 9 Just Barney 2nd = 10 Island Run 3rd = 4 Sheacar 4th = 8 Charlie El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Fri May 27 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 10 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 9 Shirlz Sensation 4th = 6 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 6 Activator 3rd = 5 South 4th = 8 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Ataraxia | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:49 | 1st = 8 Ataraxia 2nd = 7 Wheres Savannah 3rd = 6 Instant Allen 4th = 2 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 3 Good Times Ahead | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:44 | 1st = 3 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 7 Jasper Casper 3rd = 4 Disco Spirit 4th = 8 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Jed Monelli | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Jed Monelli 2nd = 7 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 8 Miss Betsy 4th = 4 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Run Oneover | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Run Oneover 2nd = 7 Waylade 3rd = 11 Norvic Nightowl 4th = 2 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Tiggerlong Katut | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:29 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Katut 2nd = 8 Landmark 3rd = 2 Uptown Funk 4th = 3 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Iona Express | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Iona Express 2nd = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 3 Fubre 4th = 1 Maid Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Zipping Carter 4th = 5 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Ideal Diamante | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:14 | 1st = 5 Ideal Diamante 2nd = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 1 The Thinking Man 4th = 8 Sportsnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Judicial Man | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Judicial Man 2nd = 6 Nocturnal 3rd = 8 Golden Warrior 4th = 1 Backline Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Emilys Vacation | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 3 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Nobu | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Nobu 2nd = 8 Home Runner 3rd = 3 Jadu 4th = 2 Cabaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Dubliner | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Dubliner 2nd = 1 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 5 Dyna Yemen 4th = 6 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Simply Susational | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:03 | 1st = 4 Simply Susational 2nd = 1 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 7 Change Gear 4th = 6 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Fri May 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 2 Windswept 3rd = 7 Seismic Blast 4th = 3 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Black Valley | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Black Valley 2nd = 6 Landoras Girl 3rd = 13 Hush Your Majesty 4th = 3 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Oriental Lord | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Oriental Lord 2nd = 7 Miracle Whip 3rd = 1 Ya Welcome 4th = 9 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Cruisys Empress | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 3 True Value 3rd = 8 Road Driller 4th = 7 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 7 Still Chokin | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Still Chokin 2nd = 2 James Coburn 3rd = 4 Five Star Major 4th = 3 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Aluminum | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Aluminum 2nd = 1 Georgie Host 3rd = 2 Benzo Bale 4th = 3 Venus Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Maywyns Zephyr | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:44 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Zephyr 2nd = 1 Winterfeel 3rd = 4 Officianado 4th = 7 Kamwood Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 3 Greenngold | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Greenngold 2nd = 4 Tygar 3rd = 6 Longshanks 4th = 7 Euston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Brazen Ethics | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 4 Hes All Power 3rd = 2 Native Son 4th = 1 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bettors Gem | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Bettors Gem 2nd = 9 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 1 Nothingbutadream 4th = 10 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Gold Compass | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Gold Compass 2nd = 2 All Inn Boston 3rd = 3 Call Me Swift 4th = 5 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Pakaya Prince | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Pakaya Prince 2nd = 5 Magnette 3rd = 9 Little Indian 4th = 11 Bold Eavey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Ya Want Some | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Ya Want Some 2nd = 6 Whats Up Trumps 3rd = 8 Eily West 4th = 1 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Brintastic | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Brintastic 2nd = 7 On The Fly 3rd = 3 Calahan Rocks 4th = 1 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 2 Repeat After Me 3rd = 11 Mystical Tilly 4th = 12 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Holmes | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Holmes 2nd = 6 Sooty Oak 3rd = 7 One Great Place 4th = 8 Glam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 5 Our Jeremes Gem | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Our Jeremes Gem 2nd = 7 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 My Island Home 4th = 8 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 8 Mister Lohi 3rd = 9 Futurist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 2 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 6 Swazzas Rocket 4th = 7 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Deecaesar | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Deecaesar 2nd = 2 Strathlachlan Mary 3rd = 11 Dance On Ice 4th = 1 A Day With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Schooner Doll | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Schooner Doll 2nd = 7 Mepunga Fame 4th = 4 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Wagtail Natalee | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Wagtail Natalee 2nd = 7 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 6 Komondo 4th = 8 Lucass Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Machs A Pearler | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 4 Our Jericho 3rd = 10 Erskine Range 4th = 6 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Fri May 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 9 Donarchie 3rd = 6 King Way 4th = 8 Iron Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 3 Master Sonny | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Master Sonny 2nd = 1 Kokinakas Valley 3rd = 4 Bertacious Bee 4th = 7 Automated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Must Have 3rd = 10 Louisiana Lil 4th = 8 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:54 | 2nd = 6 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 5 Im Wrongly Accused 4th = 1 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:54 | 1st = 9 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 6 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 5 Im Wrongly Accused 4th = 1 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 To The Galos | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Eren Bale 3rd = 5 Hawka Tron 4th = 6 Big Show Mullo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 8 Cara Evelyn | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Cara Evelyn 2nd = 6 Once Bitten 3rd = 3 Safari Storm 4th = 7 Wasted Study |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 6 Machtavish 3rd = 3 My Elusive Dream 4th = 7 Whats Emma Got |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Athabascan | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Athabascan 2nd = 2 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 3rd = 8 Supreme Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Trending | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Trending 2nd = 2 Very Choosy 3rd = 3 Buddakan 4th = 4 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Unsinkable Boxer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Unsinkable Boxer 2nd = 4 Burning 3rd = 3 Cyclone Mitch 4th = 6 Lady Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 All Over | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 All Over 2nd = 8 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 6 Smokester 4th = 1 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Beirut | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Beirut 2nd = 1 Step The Pedal 3rd = 4 Star Impulse 4th = 7 Georgies Luce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Skyes Apprentice | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Skyes Apprentice 2nd = 3 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 1 Supreme Deal 4th = 4 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Classy Western | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Classy Western 2nd = 9 Lets Elope 3rd = 11 Smudge Bromac 4th = 8 Kotare Roland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Ritza Ruby | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:19 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 6 Joybell Magic 3rd = 8 Liams Entity 4th = 3 Merlins Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 5 Sanford Tilly | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Sanford Tilly 2nd = 1 Parisian Partygirl 3rd = 8 Cordoring Road 4th = 6 High Speed Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Jumping Jolt | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:14 | 1st = 7 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 4 Ashkii 4th = 2 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 10 Mr Good And Evil | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:13 | 1st = 10 Mr Good And Evil 2nd = 8 Grenado 3rd = 6 Love The Moment 4th = 3 Gotta Go Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Mr Stealer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Mr Stealer 2nd = 10 Militant Man 3rd = 7 El Chapo 4th = 5 Sparkletini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 The Puritan | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 The Puritan 2nd = 5 Christian Brother 3rd = 10 Ponderosa Su 4th = 3 Blackjack Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Sachi | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Sachi 2nd = 7 Stevron Autos 3rd = 1 Its A Blitz 4th = 4 Avatar Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 10 Waipawa Junior | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:03 | 1st = 10 Waipawa Junior 2nd = 2 Mantoman 3rd = 3 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 7 Bracken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Prince Tarkeida | ||
Fri May 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Tarkeida 2nd = 4 Gee Whizzer 3rd = 3 Downing Street 4th = 10 Tatler Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Tough Love | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Tough Love 2nd = 4 Moonstone Kahn 3rd = 9 Iona Carlson 4th = 7 Tobi Tinkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Sleek Master | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Sleek Master 2nd = 4 Mrs Huang 3rd = 3 Bojack Kahn 4th = 1 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 9 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 7 Murranji Track 3rd = 5 Niki No No 4th = 3 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Helma Bale | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Helma Bale 2nd = 6 Nirranda Ripper 3rd = 1 Destini Baritone 4th = 8 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 In Full Flight | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 In Full Flight 2nd = 4 Snow Raker 3rd = 6 Desirable Styx 4th = 7 Sheza Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Teramby Star | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Teramby Star 2nd = 7 Machtwister 3rd = 8 Callaway Bromac 4th = 4 Magic Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Charlaval | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Charlaval 2nd = 3 Match In Heaven 3rd = 2 Ascot Encounter 4th = 11 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 3 Goose Lorange | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Goose Lorange 2nd = 7 Smart Ask 3rd = 4 Boo Fighters 4th = 2 Naughty Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Flamboyant | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:36 | 1st = 10 Flamboyant 2nd = 7 Pradas Ideal Dahling 3rd = 4 Franco Hamilton 4th = 11 Handsome Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 9 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 4 Algranco Under Fire 4th = 5 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Haristotle | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Haristotle 2nd = 1 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 3 Avatar Fox 4th = 2 They Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Black Stardom | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Black Stardom 2nd = 1 Gilchrist 3rd = 4 Arizona Girl 4th = 8 Kawabata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 7 Lektra Mick 3rd = 5 Onya Anna 4th = 2 Dyna Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Thunderation | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:26 | 1st = 4 Thunderation 2nd = 3 Spirit Run 3rd = 5 Allegro Boom 4th = 8 Opawa Blair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Milly Perez | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Milly Perez 2nd = 9 Shes Just A Delight 3rd = 1 Macterra Lad 4th = 4 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 3 Coaching 3rd = 2 Samba King 4th = 5 Whippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 10 Little Bro | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 10 Little Bro 2nd = 1 Reine Des Gitans 3rd = 6 The Crown Jewels 4th = 2 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Frostyflyer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Frostyflyer 2nd = 5 Canturi Crest 3rd = 3 Abitgoingonhere 4th = 2 Loanshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Fiamatta | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Fiamatta 2nd = 5 Classy Diamond 3rd = 6 Gunnewin 4th = 2 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Esprit Rainbow | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 10 Esprit Rainbow 2nd = 4 Lively Lily 3rd = 1 Live Ripple 4th = 12 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Arashundi | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Arashundi 2nd = 7 Isabella Girl 3rd = 1 Good Boloney 4th = 3 Whos Irod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 C A Penny | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:06 | 1st = 2 C A Penny 2nd = 7 Fifth Edition 3rd = 9 Mighty Flying Mac 4th = 8 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Hers Not His | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Hers Not His 2nd = 5 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 7 Royal Albert 4th = 1 Not Worth It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 10 Epic Moment | ||
Fri May 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Epic Moment 2nd = 12 Streets Of Liberty 3rd = 5 Possible 4th = 13 Dharmini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 3 Neville Bale 3rd = 8 Doobstar 4th = 5 Moyarra Operari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Effective Power | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:56 | 1st = 6 Effective Power 2nd = 7 Britney Star 3rd = 5 Downgrade King 4th = 1 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Gundal Commando | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Gundal Commando 2nd = 6 Sugar Ray Rosso 3rd = 5 Big Winston 4th = 8 Bralyn Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Miss Dreamin | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Miss Dreamin 2nd = 8 Masterofthurles 3rd = 5 Fake Smile 4th = 2 Keayang Ebonyrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Burn One Down | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Burn One Down 2nd = 9 Rockin Rico 3rd = 3 General Romulus 4th = 4 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Star Galleria | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Star Galleria 2nd = 6 Urban Tiger 3rd = 7 Shadow Pass 4th = 4 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Betta Be Right | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Betta Be Right 2nd = 8 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 7 Cyno Mirage 4th = 5 Save Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 5 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 10 Rockmemama 4th = 8 Miss Irish Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 7 Seabrook Sam 3rd = 3 Pacific Angel 4th = 6 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Nerida Franco | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:36 | 1st = 5 Nerida Franco 2nd = 2 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 4 Sans Le Sou 4th = 6 Molly Sims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Sunburnt Trevis | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Sunburnt Trevis 2nd = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 8 My Miss Uno 4th = 3 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Blazing Spirit | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:31 | 1st = 7 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 5 Princess Vintage 3rd = 3 Miss Lumens 4th = 8 Corless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Avenue Whisper | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Avenue Whisper 2nd = 6 Four Sisters 3rd = 7 La Padrina 4th = 5 Dame Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 1 Shaylor Sam 3rd = 4 Rhondda Miner 4th = 2 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 3 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 2 Our Gypsy 4th = 4 Cawbourne Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 12 Mach Doro | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 12 Mach Doro 2nd = 3 Kotare York 3rd = 5 Warfare 4th = 2 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Squirto | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Squirto 2nd = 7 Abaloney 3rd = 1 Patriotic Star 4th = 6 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Foray | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 11 Foray 2nd = 6 Realmein 3rd = 9 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 8 Queen Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Mach Alert | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:16 | 1st = 3 Mach Alert 2nd = 1 Destreos 3rd = 8 Cold Ideal 4th = 6 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Laverne | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 3 Laverne 2nd = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 6 Feisty Fie 4th = 1 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 13 Armagedon Flame | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:10 | 1st = 13 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 3 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 2 Warner 4th = 6 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Alota Control | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Alota Control 2nd = 9 Hooroo Ollie 3rd = 7 Hydrogen 4th = 6 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 11 Idle Monkey | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:06 | 1st = 11 Idle Monkey 2nd = 12 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 2 Donsmedad 4th = 9 Madam Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Wamboyne Woody | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Wamboyne Woody 2nd = 4 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 8 Danielles Pride 4th = 5 Dehillman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Sadia | ||
Fri May 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Sadia 2nd = 7 Divine Brown 3rd = 8 Falika 4th = 9 Forever Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Shifty Jack | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Shifty Jack 2nd = 3 Bills Back 3rd = 6 Mooloolaba Magic 4th = 4 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:56 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 8 Jinja Coll 3rd = 6 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 5 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Tenno Dance | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Tenno Dance 2nd = 10 Our Twentyten 3rd = 11 Star Gun 4th = 2 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 8 Mahailia 4th = 4 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Motown | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Motown 2nd = 8 On The Town 3rd = 2 Double Shot 4th = 3 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Mach Cruiser | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 1 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 8 The Dip 4th = 12 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Fabulous Katie | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Katie 2nd = 1 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 6 Dashing Charger 4th = 2 Mauritian Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Mondo Sports | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Mondo Sports 2nd = 5 Pompidou 3rd = 9 Atomic Blonde 4th = 6 Playboysholiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Arran Chief | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 Arran Chief 2nd = 3 Clover Mac 3rd = 8 Any Old Way 4th = 7 Twelve Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 4 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 2 Glitterbug 4th = 3 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Vegas Strip | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 Vegas Strip 2nd = 8 Queen Of Heights 3rd = 4 Matron Wilson 4th = 1 Argyle Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Knuckle Bump | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Knuckle Bump 2nd = 2 Smash Allegro 3rd = 8 Aunty Trace 4th = 4 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Perfect Sign | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Perfect Sign 2nd = 9 En Bates 3rd = 11 Sweet Aces 4th = 7 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Stone Prince | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Stone Prince 2nd = 1 Ivans Mate 3rd = 4 Anja 4th = 6 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Fabrication | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:19 | 1st = 11 Fabrication 2nd = 8 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 5 Charming Lavra 4th = 6 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:18 | 1st = 8 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 3 Aliante 3rd = 5 Democrat Party 4th = 1 The Faithful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 1 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 4 Cosmo Waz 4th = 6 Fabulous Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 8 Dream Of Fame 3rd = 5 Fireball Jack 4th = 3 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Royal Jacquard | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 1 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 3 He Gets It 4th = 12 Another Broadway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Croft Bay | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Croft Bay 2nd = 10 Happy As Larry 3rd = 1 Mighty Empire 4th = 9 Jetsdream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Gundiva | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:06 | 1st = 7 Gundiva 2nd = 6 Amy Lyndan 3rd = 8 Sheza Good Size 4th = 1 Ore De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Fri May 27 2016 17:01 | 1st = 11 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 2 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Diva 4th = 13 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Spring Trixie | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Spring Trixie 2nd = 5 Sneakin Out 3rd = 6 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 1 Touch Of Cajun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Freedom Flyer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 3 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 4 Cranky Pants 4th = 6 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 East Emperor | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 East Emperor 2nd = 2 Hijacked 3rd = 4 Iconic Legend 4th = 7 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Paraphernalia | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Paraphernalia 2nd = 8 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 6 Cheap Currency 4th = 7 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Miss Daisy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Daisy 2nd = 1 Hayley Nicole 3rd = 10 Runaway Star 4th = 9 Rocknroll Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Mrs Cape | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Mrs Cape 2nd = 5 Same Size 3rd = 1 Onyx Valley 4th = 8 Mabilis Aso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Rummiking | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 9 Rummiking 2nd = 10 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 12 We Tellthetruth 4th = 11 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Wish You Will | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Wish You Will 2nd = 3 Windy Girl 3rd = 8 Islas Style 4th = 9 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 10 King Of The Roses | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 10 King Of The Roses 2nd = 9 Heavenly Love 3rd = 11 Lightworkofit 4th = 1 Rollin Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Mazurka | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Mazurka 2nd = 7 Circle Game 3rd = 12 On Our Selection 4th = 14 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Gods Tilla | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Gods Tilla 2nd = 6 Believing 3rd = 12 Miss Magnifique 4th = 9 Mr Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 8 Boo Shey 3rd = 1 Rebel Lady 4th = 2 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Megs Me Mum | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Megs Me Mum 2nd = 6 Nitro Mary 3rd = 8 Opawa Maf 4th = 5 Alamein Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 14 Shes Worthy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:25 | 1st = 14 Shes Worthy 2nd = 2 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 10 Jetfire 4th = 7 You Are Golden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Faith In Stu | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Faith In Stu 2nd = 9 Carvso 3rd = 7 Mattys Approval 4th = 4 Aussie Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Lettucefirestar | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 10 Arma The Gun 3rd = 4 Thats Ideal 4th = 5 Camroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Donegal Bettorgretch | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Donegal Bettorgretch 2nd = 3 Blazing Under Fire 3rd = 10 Il Pirata 4th = 6 Very Persuasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Lucinate | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Lucinate 2nd = 9 Western Belle 3rd = 4 Royal Roulette 4th = 5 Limited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Gem Express | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Gem Express 2nd = 4 Hunters A Star 3rd = 1 Stubborn Miss 4th = 3 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Ninth Brigade | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Ninth Brigade 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Will 3rd = 3 Frac Geek 4th = 5 Sister Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Franco Saxon | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:06 | 1st = 9 Franco Saxon 2nd = 1 West Point 3rd = 11 Junior 4th = 12 Royal Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Couldntresist | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Couldntresist 2nd = 6 Mach Cullen 3rd = 5 True Desire 4th = 8 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 11 Tizso Wicked | ||
Fri May 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Tizso Wicked 2nd = 4 Hitch Em Up 3rd = 6 Ritzy Raff 4th = 14 Sergeant Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Frenetic | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 Frenetic 2nd = 7 Say What 3rd = 1 Put Thongs On 4th = 2 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Two Up | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Two Up 2nd = 6 Vito Baxter 3rd = 1 Wild Effective 4th = 5 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 12 Cilla | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:55 | 1st = 12 Cilla 2nd = 10 Counterfire 3rd = 1 Atlantic Sentinel 4th = 6 Red Ochre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Smack Dab | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Smack Dab 2nd = 1 Ryan Road 3rd = 2 Collisionate 4th = 7 Islas Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Heavens Trend 2nd = 8 Sport Report 3rd = 1 Boundtobemad 4th = 3 Shes All Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Superimposed | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Superimposed 2nd = 9 Like A Hurricane 3rd = 1 Hank Bromac 4th = 3 Van Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 10 Peppa Jelly | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Peppa Jelly 2nd = 3 Night Attire 3rd = 9 Wonderful Tale 4th = 11 Sweet Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Seabrook Oscar | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Oscar 2nd = 5 Mr Perfect 3rd = 2 Hamilton 4th = 8 More Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Negative Buzz | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Negative Buzz 2nd = 3 Sergeant Maguire 3rd = 4 Utter Fruitloop 4th = 6 Four Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Mr Mojito | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Mr Mojito 2nd = 6 Letspendanitetogetha 3rd = 1 Mcclinchie 4th = 2 Scarlet Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Steves Surprise | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Steves Surprise 2nd = 1 Gold Horizon 3rd = 6 Doughty 4th = 3 Right To Roam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Izzy Go | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Izzy Go 2nd = 3 No Thru Road 3rd = 6 Elaborater 4th = 5 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Punt Club | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Punt Club 2nd = 8 Jinx 3rd = 7 What A Hoot 4th = 3 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Allen Fable | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Fable 2nd = 8 Watch Me Move 3rd = 5 Platinum Impact 4th = 4 Kirabilli Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Watch Me Move | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Watch Me Move 3rd = 5 Platinum Impact 4th = 4 Kirabilli Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Als Girl | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:26 | 1st = 8 Als Girl 2nd = 1 Dreamzone 3rd = 2 All In Berlin 4th = 6 Exponential Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:24 | 1st = 9 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Rebel Cain 3rd = 5 Johnny Unitron 4th = 10 Rosie Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Allnight Kiss | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 2 Top Trio 3rd = 11 Lady Royal Sue 4th = 10 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Kingmandu | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Kingmandu 2nd = 1 Manatassee 3rd = 8 Snipps Parade 4th = 3 Mixed Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Victa Chad | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Victa Chad 2nd = 3 Thunder Opal 3rd = 2 Fast Dreamer 4th = 7 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Rockon Bye | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:16 | 1st = 6 Rockon Bye 2nd = 10 Lincolns Superstar 3rd = 8 Aymar 4th = 3 Pleasurable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Whos Driving | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Whos Driving 2nd = 3 Always In Command 3rd = 4 Beau Romulus 4th = 1 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Grin Diddle | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Grin Diddle 2nd = 5 African Woman 3rd = 1 Kiss Me Junior 4th = 8 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Micha Bale | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:06 | 1st = 5 Micha Bale 2nd = 3 Vectis Secret 3rd = 6 Bushmans Smile 4th = 1 Cullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Blackjack Bella | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Bella 2nd = 1 Denoninator 3rd = 4 Promas 4th = 10 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 1 Val Baxter 3rd = 2 Bigtime Moola 4th = 4 Robins Zarr Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Doom N Boom | ||
Fri May 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Doom N Boom 2nd = 5 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 2 Snitzelwood 4th = 3 Ziggy Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Nee De Papa | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Nee De Papa 2nd = 10 Code Red 3rd = 3 Strada Hill 4th = 4 Moringas Stroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Ellas Image | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Ellas Image 2nd = 9 Cheap As 3rd = 1 Headrox 4th = 8 Maggies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Red Luck | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Red Luck 2nd = 10 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 4 Sarah Jay 4th = 5 Jansinawink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 7 Youre So Free 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Steps 4th = 5 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Monsignor Ace | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 3 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 6 Ma Cushla 4th = 5 City Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Opoho | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Opoho 2nd = 10 Fast Nitz 3rd = 6 Nights On Fire 4th = 4 Swift Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Dyna Inca | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Dyna Inca 2nd = 6 Bretts Magic 3rd = 3 Alderley Reform 4th = 2 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Lady Warhol | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Lady Warhol 2nd = 4 Long Toe Tiger 3rd = 1 Roughasdiamonds 4th = 9 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Iamhere | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Iamhere 2nd = 6 Time Commands 3rd = 3 Shufetish 4th = 1 Belcrest Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Typing | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Typing 2nd = 1 Ms Ba Bella 3rd = 4 In The Kitty 4th = 7 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 5 Another Cover 3rd = 3 Kapai Lana 4th = 1 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Fawn Express | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Fawn Express 2nd = 4 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 2 Mystic Quality 4th = 1 Grand Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Passion To Win | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:20 | 1st = 9 Passion To Win 2nd = 5 Go The Gantry 3rd = 3 Cloud Consort 4th = 15 Grand Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Gladys Corner | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Gladys Corner 2nd = 5 Breshia Bale 3rd = 3 Awesome Nemo 4th = 7 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 10 Gasmonkey 3rd = 12 Mandy Kriden 4th = 9 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Dukes Jett | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Dukes Jett 2nd = 6 Uncle Grub 3rd = 1 Enka Allen 4th = 4 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Barksdale | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Barksdale 2nd = 7 Enmity 3rd = 10 Hinchin A Ride 4th = 6 Capnicconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 Night Queen | ||
Fri May 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Night Queen 2nd = 2 Barmaid From Wye 3rd = 3 Coolidge 4th = 8 Lip Movement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Karagiozis | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Karagiozis 2nd = 10 Ascension 3rd = 4 Banjo Breeze 4th = 7 Marshall Givens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Jest In Case | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Jest In Case 2nd = 9 Hell Of A Band 4th = 2 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 13 Odabella | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:51 | 1st = 13 Odabella 2nd = 5 Show Maccool 3rd = 9 Ina Jam 4th = 6 Point Proven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Meet George Jetson | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Meet George Jetson 2nd = 6 Graceville 3rd = 12 Knightwick Manor 4th = 14 Alpine Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Dazzling Diva | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Diva 2nd = 3 Pretty Ali 3rd = 4 Jackos Chant 4th = 1 Casablanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Hope Island | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Hope Island 2nd = 2 Vitervo Star 3rd = 3 Fassler 4th = 5 Whats Ken Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Jarhead | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Jarhead 2nd = 6 Radical Cel 3rd = 1 Dub 4th = 5 Ritza Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Sharons Millicent | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:33 | 1st = 7 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 9 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 8 Blue Don 4th = 1 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Dreaded | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Dreaded 2nd = 3 Sidewalk Talk 3rd = 4 Unprovoked 4th = 9 Zarabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Prince Rakeem | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 7 Glorias Bills 3rd = 8 August Hope 4th = 4 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Dure | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Dure 2nd = 8 Agrionius 3rd = 9 Southern Gamble 4th = 7 Blue Carlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 3 Mystify Me | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Mystify Me 2nd = 11 Fun Fair 3rd = 12 So Gallant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Penny The Weapon | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Penny The Weapon 2nd = 3 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 1 Neurosis 4th = 8 Victa Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Infinite Success | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:13 | 1st = 6 Infinite Success 2nd = 14 Libelula 3rd = 3 Brad The Lad 4th = 11 Mewstone Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Mister Cowora | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 8 Mister Cowora 2nd = 5 Can I Typo 3rd = 9 Black Diablo 4th = 1 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 3 - 10 Shannonbrook Miss | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:05 | 1st = 10 Shannonbrook Miss 2nd = 5 Dame Demmi 3rd = 4 Coup De Valor 4th = 1 Wicked Wiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Royal Enigma | ||
Fri May 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Royal Enigma 2nd = 5 Sound The Trumpet 3rd = 7 Walk To The Gee 4th = 3 Rampaging Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Roxxy Lynn | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Roxxy Lynn 2nd = 4 Absolute Zero 3rd = 7 Fortunato 4th = 1 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Do Tell | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 Do Tell 2nd = 5 Eleniark 3rd = 6 Bonnies A Beauty 4th = 7 Rockwith Thedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Fancy Jackson | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Fancy Jackson 2nd = 1 Disco Dukos 3rd = 10 Zipping Montana 4th = 4 Shes An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Calaway Cruizer | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Calaway Cruizer 2nd = 4 Trying 3rd = 2 Oscar Time 4th = 5 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 12 Overnightsensation | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:43 | 1st = 12 Overnightsensation 2nd = 6 Pinzano 3rd = 2 Portovenere 4th = 1 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Explosive Teddy | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Explosive Teddy 2nd = 1 Wheel Them In 3rd = 6 Yaramundi Georgi 4th = 2 Reinforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Big Bamboo | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Big Bamboo 2nd = 1 Arrabiato 3rd = 10 Duke Of Christophe 4th = 5 Puissance Decheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Azeem Kaos | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 4 Time Is Precious 3rd = 8 Macoreka 4th = 7 Revlon Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Charge Missile | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Charge Missile 2nd = 7 Innocent 3rd = 1 Prince Mayted 4th = 5 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 5 Pistolier | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Pistolier 2nd = 2 Fabralo 3rd = 1 Callington 4th = 6 Im Hearing Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Crazy Cooter | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:18 | 1st = 7 Crazy Cooter 2nd = 2 Detroit Miss 3rd = 5 Ima Chevey 4th = 8 Fully Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Mercurial Lad | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:13 | 1st = 1 Mercurial Lad 2nd = 3 Rocky Marriage 3rd = 7 Polson 4th = 8 And There Is More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 10 Fade To Grey | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:08 | 1st = 10 Fade To Grey 2nd = 5 Janefield Jewel 3rd = 8 Ellerstina 4th = 9 Sheza Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Reneged | ||
Fri May 27 2016 12:03 | 1st = 1 Reneged 2nd = 3 Flying Labelle 3rd = 8 Passion In Flight 4th = 2 Charcuterie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Queen Charlotte | ||
Fri May 27 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Queen Charlotte 2nd = 5 Metre Eater 3rd = 1 Sweet Missile 4th = 2 Blackridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Tomm Jones | ||
Fri May 27 2016 11:33 | 1st = 1 Tomm Jones 2nd = 9 Starlight Angel 3rd = 8 Fantamo 4th = 10 Milk It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 7 Shanzou | ||
Fri May 27 2016 11:03 | 1st = 7 Shanzou 2nd = 6 Flicka Of Gold 3rd = 2 Slick Nickel 4th = 3 Beauty Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Lochan Ora | ||
Fri May 27 2016 10:33 | 1st = 2 Lochan Ora 2nd = 4 Dillinger 3rd = 6 Pennys From Heaven 4th = 1 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 5 Alpine Julz | ||
Fri May 27 2016 10:03 | 1st = 5 Alpine Julz 2nd = 2 Payment Pending 3rd = 8 Porotene Rippa 4th = 9 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Mitzys Chapta | ||
Fri May 27 2016 0:12 | 1st = 3 Mitzys Chapta 2nd = 1 Expect A Lot 3rd = 8 Dashing Dash 4th = 6 Dynamite Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Oldmate Mia | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 23:52 | 1st = 3 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 5 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 6 Enchancia 4th = 1 Totally Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Glass Cutter | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 23:32 | 1st = 3 Glass Cutter 2nd = 6 Western Guru 3rd = 2 Rock Sister 4th = 4 Rosies Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Aloysius | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 23:12 | 1st = 6 Aloysius 2nd = 2 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 1 Take The Dosh 4th = 7 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Got Us Good | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Got Us Good 2nd = 2 Esaba Sage 3rd = 1 Starlight Shine 4th = 5 Have A Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Roll em Maggie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 5 Maximum Shera 3rd = 7 Select Sanz 4th = 1 Go Little Pebble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Collision Bolt | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Collision Bolt 2nd = 2 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 6 Red Mat 4th = 8 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Zambora Brockie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:33 | 1st = 5 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 3 Demon Bale 3rd = 10 Howies Flyer 4th = 9 Mepunga Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Aston Ebert | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Aston Ebert 2nd = 1 Fab Surfy 3rd = 6 Zipping Jet 4th = 9 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Samsara Lass | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Samsara Lass 2nd = 5 Map It Out 3rd = 2 Iona Machine 4th = 3 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Single Sticka | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Single Sticka 2nd = 3 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Style 4th = 8 Sir Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Deanos Gadget | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 5 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 2 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 8 Magic Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Tarzan Luke | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 1 Fire Elusive 3rd = 4 Bekim Maxim 4th = 3 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 7 Bide Time 3rd = 1 Snow Mistake 4th = 4 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 10 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 10 Flojos Gold 2nd = 6 Dark Side 3rd = 8 Yarrara Ben 4th = 2 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Mique | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Mique 2nd = 7 Breathing Fire 3rd = 5 Downlight 4th = 1 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Black As Tar | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Black As Tar 2nd = 8 Tres Chic 3rd = 2 Kewin Up 4th = 6 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 To The Galos | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Max 4th = 1 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Sew She Can | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Sew She Can 2nd = 10 Feel Your Halo 3rd = 4 Max Cady 4th = 8 Kay Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 1 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 2 Zoltinas Prize 4th = 3 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Oakland Raider | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Oakland Raider 2nd = 1 Startin To Shake 3rd = 8 Just A Champ 4th = 7 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 This Time Mary | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 This Time Mary 2nd = 6 Acka Dacka 3rd = 5 Screen Siren 4th = 2 Chuck A Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 The Dapper Don | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 The Dapper Don 2nd = 7 Givsirabone 3rd = 4 Finedropofred 4th = 3 Ya Bowen Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 5 Magic Is Might 3rd = 4 Master Corsair 4th = 3 Hush Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 7 Zipping Bruiser 3rd = 3 Ella Has Class 4th = 1 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:22 | 1st = 10 Lister Bale 2nd = 7 Hanging in There 3rd = 9 Pirlo 4th = 4 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Laxey Coin | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Laxey Coin 2nd = 8 Super Lube 3rd = 7 Dukes Charger 4th = 1 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Making My Mark | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Making My Mark 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 1 French Globe 4th = 10 Royal Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Debs Penny 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 2 Hopping Houdini 4th = 8 Magic Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Marbos Magic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Marbos Magic 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 2 Fuelish 4th = 4 Dalgetty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 1 Martam Gold 3rd = 4 Vintage Rox 4th = 2 Choc Chip Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Toodle Lou | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Toodle Lou 2nd = 4 Tallulah 3rd = 8 Whata Dancer 4th = 5 Spyro Ignitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Speedy Love | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Speedy Love 2nd = 3 Tibytoa 3rd = 8 Parisian Ruler 4th = 1 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Behind The Mask | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 9 Behind The Mask 2nd = 10 Roll em Missy 3rd = 1 Plaza Girl 4th = 6 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 2 Hopes Magic 3rd = 3 Flash Houdini 4th = 4 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Mini Cam | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Mini Cam 2nd = 5 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 2 Jaycee Style 4th = 8 Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Cactus Jack | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Cactus Jack 2nd = 1 Striker Klinsman 3rd = 7 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 2 Call Me Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Emett Kahn | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Emett Kahn 2nd = 6 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 4 Specific 4th = 3 Caramel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Queen Of Rock | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 4 Nickanator 3rd = 2 Jinxy 4th = 1 Smiley Squires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 10 Stuey D | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Stuey D 2nd = 2 Frying Pan 3rd = 7 Sassy Shannon 4th = 6 Diamond Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Agility | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Agility 2nd = 2 Brylin 3rd = 8 Sonic Pirate 4th = 1 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Tokyo Swift 3rd = 4 Knights Templar 4th = 3 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Shadow Spar | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Shadow Spar 2nd = 3 Big Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Unlawful Entry | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 2 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 8 Fantastic Roxy 4th = 1 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 In The Moonlight | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 In The Moonlight 2nd = 4 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 1 Myrniong Fancy 4th = 3 Blue Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Fair Of Face | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Fair Of Face 2nd = 2 Courage At Dawn 3rd = 8 Littlegirls Torque 4th = 6 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Kokoda Moon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 5 Mums Gem 3rd = 4 Victor Metti 4th = 1 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Magic Millah | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Millah 2nd = 2 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 1 All Red 4th = 6 Sand Bar Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 War Dan Apollo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 4 Express Pass 3rd = 6 Ponte Milvio 4th = 8 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Kilty Express 2nd = 4 One For Me 3rd = 7 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 8 Sea Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Sad Max | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Sad Max 2nd = 3 Private Road 3rd = 6 Blue Pirate 4th = 7 You Got Rivered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Diamonds For Alady | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Diamonds For Alady 2nd = 11 Ronzel Grinner 3rd = 7 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 6 Shady Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Avatar Jet | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Avatar Jet 2nd = 2 Coolan Girl 3rd = 4 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 3 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Farmor Off Tap | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Farmor Off Tap 2nd = 5 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 4 Summahs Knight 4th = 1 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Nolonga Your Choice | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Nolonga Your Choice 2nd = 1 Lonesome Mach 3rd = 4 Mister Armageddon 4th = 2 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Mystery Ride | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mystery Ride 2nd = 5 Black Illusion 3rd = 8 Marvelous Marvin 4th = 4 Dawkins Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Bulkender | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Bulkender 2nd = 6 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 3 Superbly 4th = 7 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Bullet Stride | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Bullet Stride 2nd = 3 The Ides Of March 3rd = 1 Iridium Castle 4th = 2 Elle Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Fawn Mantra | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Fawn Mantra 2nd = 3 Nifty Neville 3rd = 1 Useful 4th = 6 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Zoe | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Zoe 2nd = 2 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 4 Farmor Confusion 4th = 3 Keller Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Isajet | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Isajet 2nd = 8 Puddinhead 3rd = 1 Artistic Claire 4th = 2 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Shep | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Shep 2nd = 6 Connemara Black 3rd = 1 Dream Edition 4th = 8 Carry On Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Knockas Return 3rd = 3 Flash Earner 4th = 7 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Montcalm | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Montcalm 2nd = 1 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 4 Borgia 4th = 5 Navarda Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Thorn And Roses | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Thorn And Roses 2nd = 7 Lauren Kasey 4th = 10 Tinny Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Perfect Mum 2nd = 6 Kubu Beach 3rd = 1 Cosmic Eye 4th = 8 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Sportygal | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sportygal 2nd = 5 Supreme Stride 3rd = 7 Kite Street 4th = 10 Lucky Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Marley Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Marley Bale 2nd = 2 Andos Mac 3rd = 8 Shared Equity 4th = 4 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Fantastic Bear | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Bear 2nd = 3 Celestial Folk 3rd = 4 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 5 Katie The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 11 Smiling Crest | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Smiling Crest 2nd = 7 Carload 3rd = 9 Not Kool Kenny 4th = 6 Leonardos Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Two Time | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Two Time 2nd = 1 Danger Money 3rd = 4 Mighty Bree 4th = 7 Apple Cyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Fast Spring | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Fast Spring 2nd = 4 Disco Riffic 3rd = 6 Silver Trace 4th = 8 Play For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Tippett And Run | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Tippett And Run 2nd = 8 Harry Harks 3rd = 7 Velocity Shazz 4th = 3 Stilton Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 White Eyed Girl | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 White Eyed Girl 2nd = 2 One To Tango 3rd = 1 Shardons Reactor 4th = 9 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 American Warrior 3rd = 1 Asa Killa Queen 4th = 4 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Mouse In The House | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Mouse In The House 2nd = 1 Keep On Moving 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 2 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Gunner Succeed | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 4 Indys Chant 3rd = 8 Heza Size Up 4th = 2 Reptar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Bellyache | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Bellyache 2nd = 7 Magic Can Happen 3rd = 6 Macrame 4th = 1 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 7 Goodtime Jezz 3rd = 5 Warminster 4th = 11 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Major Flo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Major Flo 2nd = 4 Little Horeys 3rd = 5 Blazing Nitro 4th = 6 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Baroness Laroche | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:23 | 1st = 9 Baroness Laroche 2nd = 5 Im Paige 3rd = 7 Rollon Chilli 4th = 3 Major Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 I Done It | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 I Done It 2nd = 4 My Magic Miss 3rd = 2 Born Blue 4th = 1 Big Red Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Royal Prize 2nd = 1 Angelic Miss 3rd = 2 Fabulous Gary 4th = 7 Brae Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 King Jake | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 3 King Jake 2nd = 1 Skylah Jewel 3rd = 5 Kokinakas Valley 4th = 4 Brooklyn Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Rocket Riley | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Rocket Riley 2nd = 8 Vanderville Girl 3rd = 6 Kraken Zuri 4th = 3 Hoosh Nar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Coldplay Road | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Coldplay Road 2nd = 9 Kashin 3rd = 10 Major Steppe 4th = 7 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Magic Angel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Magic Angel 2nd = 1 Evies Angel 3rd = 6 Albartross 4th = 3 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 No More Quack | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 No More Quack 2nd = 3 Appetizer 3rd = 6 Lucy Mac Call 4th = 7 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Better Tulhurst | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Better Tulhurst 2nd = 7 Coralie Joy 3rd = 10 Weasel 4th = 4 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Our Rebel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Our Rebel 2nd = 7 Charlie Three 3rd = 6 Major Dollar 4th = 8 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Gigidy Gigidy Goo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Gigidy Gigidy Goo 2nd = 4 Hopetoun 3rd = 2 Megafactory 4th = 3 Boy Byrnes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Loves The Show | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Loves The Show 2nd = 11 Milwaukee Volo 3rd = 10 Jimmy Jasper 4th = 4 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Simply Magic | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:36 | 1st = 2 Simply Magic 2nd = 8 Haras Samuel 3rd = 3 Mr Woods 4th = 4 Gunstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Tap Out Tony | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Tony 2nd = 3 Danger Scene 3rd = 1 Curly Magic 4th = 5 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Im Cool Harry | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 5 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 2 Deimos 4th = 1 Advanced Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Olympic Lass | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Olympic Lass 2nd = 5 Big Bold Boomer 3rd = 8 Violet Blue 4th = 6 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 11 Damage Control | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:20 | 1st = 11 Damage Control 2nd = 3 Killawarra 3rd = 1 Sovereign Duke 4th = 10 Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Hooroo Ollie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Hooroo Ollie 2nd = 2 Manyara Miss 3rd = 5 Adams Angel 4th = 8 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 6 Metrofromelle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:13 | 1st = 6 Metrofromelle 2nd = 8 Djibouti 3rd = 9 Witzend 4th = 4 Officianado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Chasing Chaos | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 4 Threesun 3rd = 3 Naturaliste 4th = 7 Nozomis Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 3 Silver Label 3rd = 8 Taipan Tracey 4th = 2 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Its An Illusion | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Its An Illusion 2nd = 5 Well Advertised 3rd = 7 Lollie Livewire 4th = 6 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Missed By Red | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Missed By Red 2nd = 1 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 8 Sapphire Stride 4th = 2 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Max Wedge | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Max Wedge 2nd = 4 Thomas Rose Hi 3rd = 2 Wheres Tejay 4th = 3 Perfect Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Friendly Dragon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 16 Moonlight Dancer 3rd = 20 Shes A Ruby 4th = 9 Line Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Patriotic Star | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Patriotic Star 2nd = 6 Soxy 3rd = 4 Demtel 4th = 3 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Carmens Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Carmens Spirit 2nd = 7 Dance Of Fire 3rd = 1 Lils Angel 4th = 8 Hoofnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Shoepeg | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Shoepeg 2nd = 4 El Novio 3rd = 2 Tradtri 4th = 6 Nazca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Spider Gleeson | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Spider Gleeson 2nd = 3 Summer Sure 3rd = 1 Twisten Twirl 4th = 2 What A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Umaluka | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Umaluka 2nd = 15 Begor Im Sure 3rd = 1 Rowdy Richard 4th = 3 Riccone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Haras Summer 2nd = 7 Speedys Mate 3rd = 3 Who Said 4th = 6 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Our Buddy Boy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Our Buddy Boy 2nd = 9 Hidden Kingdom 3rd = 5 Brittella 4th = 8 Akka Singa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Who Told Lindylu | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Who Told Lindylu 2nd = 2 Dundas Boy 3rd = 8 Velvet Hammer 4th = 7 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Crocodile Rock | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Rock 2nd = 1 Transfer Allowance 3rd = 9 Spur On Gold 4th = 8 Proclamation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Teresas Hawke | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 3 Balanced Red 3rd = 8 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 4 Empress Kenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 11 Stonecast | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:23 | 1st = 11 Stonecast 2nd = 15 Motion Granted 3rd = 6 Starocity 4th = 1 Doughty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Paddy Macs | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:19 | 1st = 3 Paddy Macs 2nd = 4 Manx Czar 3rd = 1 Windsor Prize 4th = 6 Just In Hodges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 3 Miss Livewire | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Miss Livewire 2nd = 7 Tommaso 3rd = 9 Prince Of Zanzibar 4th = 4 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Unbiased | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Unbiased 2nd = 13 Lieder 3rd = 4 Mr Darcy 4th = 1 Sebring Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Zip Along Boy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Zip Along Boy 2nd = 8 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 1 Shaylor Paul 4th = 10 Master Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Flask | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Flask 2nd = 8 Shes Got The Goods 3rd = 6 Shark Mirage 4th = 12 Fire The Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Mack Tux | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Mack Tux 2nd = 8 Remas Amber 3rd = 1 Go Go Go 4th = 9 Simentone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 9 Grindabella | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Grindabella 2nd = 5 Te Manu 3rd = 10 Bonfire Heart 4th = 11 Triple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Daintree Alice | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Daintree Alice 2nd = 4 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 3 Jacks Alouette 4th = 6 Bartemius Crouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 13 All About Rhythm | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 13 All About Rhythm 2nd = 10 Heza Ripper 3rd = 7 Lord Barrington 4th = 8 Good Offa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:57 | 2nd = 1 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cosmo Len | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Len 2nd = 1 Popular Belief 3rd = 9 Pants Pirate 4th = 8 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Qabla | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Qabla 2nd = 10 Secret Tryst 3rd = 15 Lost Thief 4th = 4 Outstrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Beklana | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Beklana 2nd = 6 Black Colossus 3rd = 7 City Slang 4th = 3 Gypsy Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 5 Citysneak 4th = 6 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Hes A Given | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Hes A Given 2nd = 1 Invitations 3rd = 8 Passionflower 4th = 7 Magnajoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 10 Nothing Major | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:43 | 1st = 10 Nothing Major 2nd = 2 Brother Cassar 3rd = 7 Mega Deal 4th = 8 Ohana Harrison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Spanish Halo | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Spanish Halo 2nd = 4 Swedish Bitters 3rd = 7 Louisiana 4th = 11 All Roads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 La Chase Rapide | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 La Chase Rapide 2nd = 3 Knocka Round 3rd = 2 Wheres Hope 4th = 7 Blazing Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Salty | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Salty 2nd = 9 Shadablaze 3rd = 10 Meritocracy 4th = 1 Spin Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Horeys Pal | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:34 | 1st = 9 Horeys Pal 2nd = 5 Avatar Helga 3rd = 6 Tommy Tattle 4th = 1 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Aurum Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Aurum Spirit 2nd = 11 Iron Spider 3rd = 9 Mr Wonderful 4th = 6 Black Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Pickled Tink | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Pickled Tink 2nd = 1 Delinquent Pink 3rd = 5 Ms Marvel 4th = 9 Rosehill Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Vienna Queen | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Vienna Queen 2nd = 9 Moss Harry 3rd = 12 Honey Ko 4th = 6 Puffs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Tri Code Saint | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Tri Code Saint 2nd = 6 Avatar Elly 3rd = 5 Quick Collision 4th = 7 Kraken Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Oceans Predator | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:18 | 1st = 5 Oceans Predator 2nd = 3 The Real Affair 3rd = 4 Picturebook 4th = 6 Diamond Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Tsaritsa | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Tsaritsa 2nd = 3 Wahng Wah 3rd = 2 Viaductress 4th = 6 Positive Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Temalor | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Temalor 2nd = 7 Take Up Jack 3rd = 2 Rellim Allan 4th = 6 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Streetcar Illusion | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Streetcar Illusion 2nd = 1 Itz Invincible 3rd = 8 Silent Sniper 4th = 5 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Shes Grand 2nd = 4 Cosmic Tyson 3rd = 7 Kristys The One 4th = 3 Wicked Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Block And Tackle | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Block And Tackle 2nd = 1 Kilkenny Joe 3rd = 7 Variation 4th = 5 Busters Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 11 Jezzabba | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 11 Jezzabba 2nd = 8 Rib Eye 3rd = 2 Caprese 4th = 9 Hunamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Trixie Diamond | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Trixie Diamond 2nd = 6 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 1 Country Ballad 4th = 8 Destini Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Moment Of Impact | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Moment Of Impact 2nd = 2 Brazen Moss 3rd = 4 Redsson 4th = 1 Ill Take The Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Top Sprite | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:51 | 1st = 5 Top Sprite 2nd = 4 Magic Train 3rd = 1 Opal Bale 4th = 6 World Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 9 Thoresan | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:48 | 1st = 9 Thoresan 2nd = 1 Amaury 3rd = 10 So Demanding 4th = 5 Touch Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Sound Works | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Sound Works 2nd = 7 Rakitno 3rd = 5 Not A Cherry 4th = 8 Refuge Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Stans Choice | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Stans Choice 2nd = 7 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 4 Daintree Puzzle 4th = 2 Bullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Astro Vita | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Astro Vita 2nd = 8 Its A Toff 3rd = 9 Kemeri 4th = 6 Alshima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Another Bus Trip | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:36 | 1st = 4 Another Bus Trip 2nd = 1 Reluctant King 3rd = 6 Oz Lightyear 4th = 8 Deecee Comics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 11 Ivanskavinskyskvar | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:34 | 1st = 11 Ivanskavinskyskvar 2nd = 1 Avow 3rd = 2 Sofia Loren 4th = 7 The Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Choux Diva | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Choux Diva 2nd = 6 Platypus Duck 3rd = 4 Spectacular Vision 4th = 3 Maraudamiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Shimatron | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Shimatron 2nd = 5 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 8 Lady Lurcher 4th = 6 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Schemel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:23 | 1st = 13 Schemel 2nd = 4 Extreme Style 3rd = 1 Backslapper 4th = 14 Sheza Hotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Young Wingard | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Young Wingard 2nd = 3 Pacific Bluff 3rd = 8 My Lady Rules 4th = 1 Clints Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Love My Shark | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Love My Shark 2nd = 5 Ameares 3rd = 3 Katsina 4th = 4 Cullectngo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 2 Redouble | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Redouble 2nd = 8 Raiment 3rd = 9 Serenas Pride 4th = 10 Sezanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Jodie Madgio | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Jodie Madgio 2nd = 1 Trewmann 3rd = 4 College Graduate 4th = 6 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 The Clash | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 The Clash 2nd = 1 Audeamus 3rd = 5 Tregorik 4th = 7 Lightscapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:06 | 1st = 3 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 6 Deed 3rd = 1 Bathtub Teddy 4th = 4 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 1 Full Count | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Full Count 2nd = 3 Capo 3rd = 4 Fastfoot 4th = 8 Keep The Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Gingie | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Gingie 2nd = 2 New Summer Night 3rd = 4 Weather The Storm 4th = 6 Miss Scandilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Tywin Bale | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Tywin Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Fame 3rd = 7 Dyna Jonah 4th = 5 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Toronto Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Toronto Flyer 2nd = 14 Heroic Rock 3rd = 8 Leap Of Legend 4th = 7 Xylophone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Takahi Max | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Takahi Max 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 8 Dancing Brett 4th = 3 Peejay Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 6 Dashing Armbro 3rd = 4 Tarleton Riley 4th = 3 Aerodyne Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 Camari | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Camari 2nd = 3 Almost Crystal 3rd = 2 Austin 4th = 1 Unsinkable Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 7 Duff Bale 3rd = 4 Etched In Black 4th = 3 Pittsy Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Social Set | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Social Set 2nd = 4 Just Live On 3rd = 5 Nullarbor Pete 4th = 6 Totally Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Aston Morris | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Aston Morris 2nd = 1 Petite Belle 3rd = 2 Mad Dan Morgan 4th = 7 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Minutes To Midnite | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Minutes To Midnite 2nd = 5 Mac Murdoch 3rd = 9 Conceal 4th = 3 Odi Et Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Best Hoffa | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Best Hoffa 2nd = 5 Sacred Days 3rd = 8 Ticketing 4th = 6 Sacred Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Micks Angel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Micks Angel 2nd = 1 Our Shiraz 3rd = 4 Rise Above It 4th = 6 Kilcolegan Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Mcgill | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Mcgill 2nd = 11 Fashion Saga 3rd = 9 Premiere Place 4th = 2 Godwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Blue Panther | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 Blue Panther 2nd = 5 Golden Ruff 3rd = 1 Gumaroy Model 4th = 2 Son Of Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Takamori | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Takamori 2nd = 1 Dream Collector 3rd = 5 Kihael Kaluna 4th = 9 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Fantastic Tail | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 7 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 5 Cosmea 4th = 4 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 3 The Energizer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 The Energizer 2nd = 14 Loose Goose 3rd = 7 Prime Prosecutor 4th = 12 Elvera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Miles Of Krishan | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Miles Of Krishan 2nd = 2 Art Of Perception 3rd = 6 Chanceofalifetime 4th = 1 All Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Betta Watch That | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Betta Watch That 2nd = 2 Tiny Tash 3rd = 8 Lektra Flash 4th = 7 Smooth Japada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Scodelario | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Scodelario 2nd = 3 Top Prosecutor 3rd = 8 Stinger 4th = 1 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Destini Surfer | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 Destini Surfer 2nd = 1 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 5 Benny Mac 4th = 6 Shiny Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Never Fear | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Never Fear 2nd = 5 Nans Ruby 3rd = 8 Amy Farar Fowler 4th = 4 Meaning Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Majestic Action | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:39 | 1st = 6 Majestic Action 2nd = 8 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 7 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 5 Crowd Goes Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Our Kippy | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Our Kippy 2nd = 6 Lektra Elusive 3rd = 8 Danger Bale 4th = 5 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 6 Madam Bentley | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Madam Bentley 2nd = 5 Hes Gold 3rd = 9 Carpathia 4th = 1 Hermione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Scorching | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:26 | 1st = 5 Scorching 2nd = 4 My Girl Boloney 3rd = 8 Remo Size 4th = 7 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:21 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 5 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Panic 4th = 6 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Dark Chance | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Dark Chance 2nd = 2 Marys Entity 3rd = 8 Stevron Autos 4th = 6 Crackerjack Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Secret Bogan | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Secret Bogan 2nd = 5 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 1 Cheech Marlow 4th = 7 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Vegas Danny | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:04 | 1st = 8 Vegas Danny 2nd = 4 Subic Bay 3rd = 2 Big Boy Deno 4th = 9 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Thumb Print | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Thumb Print 2nd = 8 Daisy Sparkle 3rd = 9 Be To Bomber 4th = 4 Chazza Chaplin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 11 Enzedjewel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 11:55 | 1st = 11 Enzedjewel 2nd = 14 Laaffaire 3rd = 5 Ask Me 4th = 19 Crystalight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Homebush Ginger | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 11:46 | 1st = 1 Homebush Ginger 2nd = 6 Takeaway 3rd = 8 Avedon Jeeter 4th = 2 Thrilling Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Paua Shot | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 11:29 | 1st = 5 Paua Shot 2nd = 6 Enhancer 3rd = 2 Lady Zeena 4th = 8 Kentaro Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 12 Gold Label | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 11:20 | 1st = 12 Gold Label 2nd = 16 Minerva 3rd = 1 Patrick Erin 4th = 4 Scandalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 11:11 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 4 Eva Kaneva 4th = 6 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Homebush Justine | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 10:54 | 1st = 1 Homebush Justine 2nd = 3 Repeat Visit 3rd = 5 Princely Money 4th = 2 Homebush Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 3 Mr Typhon | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 10:45 | 1st = 3 Mr Typhon 2nd = 2 Portovenere 3rd = 4 Twilight Meteor 4th = 1 Hearts Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Uno Nigel | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 10:36 | 1st = 6 Uno Nigel 2nd = 5 Lick It Up 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 7 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Ears Boris | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 10:18 | 1st = 1 Ears Boris 2nd = 3 Totes 3rd = 8 Homebush Slinky 4th = 7 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Wed Apr 27 2016 10:01 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 1 Mr Maize 3rd = 4 Belfast Barry 4th = 3 Pickering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Arabian Melody | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Arabian Melody 2nd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 4 Your Deal 4th = 3 Mr Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Lennox 2nd = 5 Rajah Wealth 3rd = 4 Never Sighted 4th = 2 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Flick Me An Ace | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Flick Me An Ace 2nd = 10 Afamilyaffair 3rd = 1 Rostevarren 4th = 3 Wandanas Fivestarz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Tiger Hugo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Tiger Hugo 2nd = 2 Lloyd Street 3rd = 7 Our Spinner 4th = 8 Dons Licker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Won My Heart | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Won My Heart 2nd = 3 Lakoda Smiley 3rd = 1 Kooringa Pete 4th = 7 Zafonics Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Fleshing | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Fleshing 2nd = 8 El Major 3rd = 7 Ken Two Stars 4th = 4 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Springvale Bryne | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 4 Lukey Boy 3rd = 7 Mighty Quoted 4th = 5 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 11 Limestone Bay | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:27 | 1st = 11 Limestone Bay 2nd = 3 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 1 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Shake The Night | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Shake The Night 2nd = 7 Simply Mystic 3rd = 6 Dream Of Success 4th = 2 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Kip Keino | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Kip Keino 2nd = 6 Power Jet 3rd = 4 Zulu Princess 4th = 1 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Karalta Delux | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Karalta Delux 2nd = 10 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 1 Augural 4th = 8 Riley Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Hes A Dude | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Hes A Dude 2nd = 8 Vettel Bale 3rd = 5 Lucky Quoted 4th = 1 Sunny Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 6 Cool Machrista | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Cool Machrista 2nd = 11 Riley James 3rd = 8 Majorlook 4th = 5 Pressplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Wrong Given Way | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:59 | 1st = 4 Wrong Given Way 2nd = 3 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 2 Rock Sister 4th = 7 Little Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Barra Trip | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Barra Trip 2nd = 3 Magic Mover 3rd = 2 True Viking 4th = 6 Sweet Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Caboose | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Caboose 2nd = 5 Commentator 3rd = 7 Bull Titan 4th = 6 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Riverboat Jasper | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Jasper 2nd = 10 Resurgent Spirit 3rd = 4 Queens Advocate 4th = 5 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Bloodcell Bindi | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bloodcell Bindi 2nd = 8 Kathy Austin 3rd = 2 Alpha 4th = 4 No More Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Hundred | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Hundred 2nd = 1 Omega Sniper 3rd = 5 Bella Vitali 4th = 7 Achai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Velocity Clover | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Velocity Clover 2nd = 1 Marlo Good 3rd = 3 Clear Sense 4th = 8 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 A Special Dream | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 A Special Dream 2nd = 1 Chance The Mach 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutex 4th = 2 Catch Me If Youcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Oz Dazzler | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:27 | 1st = 2 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 5 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 1 Delinquency 4th = 6 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Motangi | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Motangi 2nd = 8 Out There Jerry 3rd = 3 Black Albert 4th = 4 Hollywood Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:21 | 1st = 6 Aston Sloan 2nd = 4 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 5 Boss Senor 4th = 8 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Percys Lad | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Percys Lad 2nd = 2 Cass Cass 3rd = 8 Fabulous Gary 4th = 3 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 6 Naturaliste | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Naturaliste 2nd = 1 Multimagic 3rd = 9 Mlady Hallowell 4th = 13 Liquid Legends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Thunder Opal | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Thunder Opal 2nd = 7 Vail 3rd = 8 Everlasting Gaze 4th = 5 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Four Ex Dan | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Four Ex Dan 2nd = 4 No Spring Secrets 3rd = 6 Blacks A Beauty 4th = 9 Williamlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Who Said That | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Who Said That 2nd = 5 Blind Sided 3rd = 2 Karma Jules 4th = 8 Unpunished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Evers Bale | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Evers Bale 2nd = 7 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 4 Anberlin 4th = 5 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 7 Bring The Action | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:59 | 1st = 7 Bring The Action 2nd = 11 Majestic Flash 3rd = 5 Riegle Deception 4th = 3 Ten Caisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Interaction | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Interaction 2nd = 4 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 8 Mockas Babe 4th = 2 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Kalden Nina | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kalden Nina 2nd = 2 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 4 Pad Tighe 4th = 3 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Targabs Galore | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Targabs Galore 2nd = 4 All On Red 3rd = 6 Unleashable 4th = 5 Shaftsbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Compelling | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Compelling 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Hit Legs 4th = 1 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 3 Zarantz | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Zarantz 2nd = 14 The Ladies Choice 3rd = 2 Cougar Nights 4th = 15 Tom Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Gunner Succeed | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 7 Bettys Gem 3rd = 8 Fabulous Trav 4th = 3 Gumtree Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Mojo Major | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Mojo Major 2nd = 5 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 13 Our Archangel 4th = 3 Cats And Dogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Virons Legacy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Virons Legacy 2nd = 8 Dolce Nero 3rd = 7 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Parrydise Chad | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:29 | 1st = 8 Parrydise Chad 2nd = 3 Tranquil Pop 3rd = 1 Sharina Gun 4th = 5 Tezza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Secret Wisdom | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Secret Wisdom 2nd = 1 Gallery Girl 3rd = 8 Drunken Jeff 4th = 5 Maise Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Magic Is Might | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Magic Is Might 2nd = 6 Le Doyen 3rd = 3 Cookie Rose 4th = 5 Zonda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Lucky Catch | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Lucky Catch 2nd = 6 Lucky Talisman 3rd = 1 Lenny Benz 4th = 2 Swizzlestick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Yeardley | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 Yeardley 2nd = 3 Super Veloce 3rd = 8 Dolce Rosso 4th = 1 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 14 Run Liam Run | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 14 Run Liam Run 2nd = 11 Blizzard Express 3rd = 8 Long Knife 4th = 4 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Berda Bale | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Berda Bale 2nd = 8 Whinging Mac 3rd = 1 Water Baby 4th = 3 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 10 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 19:02 | 1st = 10 Hillview Jake 2nd = 13 The Badlands 3rd = 4 Campaign Drive 4th = 9 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Sonnys Honey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Sonnys Honey 2nd = 4 Catalan Flyer 3rd = 2 Dash Of Scotch 4th = 7 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Now Thats Magic | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Now Thats Magic 2nd = 1 Lucky Marlow 3rd = 3 Pricey Hot 4th = 9 Aussie Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Ascension | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:51 | 1st = 2 Ascension 2nd = 5 Dillashaw 3rd = 4 Backpacker 4th = 6 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 Bettes Rose | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:47 | 1st = 9 Bettes Rose 2nd = 7 Albietta 3rd = 2 Ona Safari 4th = 3 Celtic Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Rucky Boy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Rucky Boy 2nd = 3 Struts In Time 3rd = 6 Sharni Mac 4th = 2 Springvale Stela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 10 Fulzip | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 10 Fulzip 2nd = 4 Elite Flight 3rd = 1 Gee Pee Ess 4th = 5 Jester Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Hurunui Jack | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:36 | 1st = 4 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 6 Zipping Gator 3rd = 7 Daves Mistake 4th = 3 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Found On Ebay | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Found On Ebay 2nd = 2 Abbey Kebabbey 3rd = 3 Popular Belief 4th = 4 Islas Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Lob City | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Lob City 2nd = 6 Rocky Seven 3rd = 8 Coolenable 4th = 3 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Blackjackhanover | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 6 Bisping 3rd = 1 Sir Dasher Dee 4th = 11 Laconic Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Rock | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Rock 2nd = 6 Sixteen Monkeys 3rd = 5 River End 4th = 8 Owing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Emily As | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Emily As 2nd = 7 Minnie Hook 3rd = 5 Raslee Farthing 4th = 1 Enrys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Icy Girl | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Icy Girl 2nd = 2 Mayfeather 3rd = 4 Peter Perfect 4th = 7 Lisa Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 1 Bernies Idol 3rd = 6 Piece Of My Heart 4th = 10 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Shilling | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Shilling 2nd = 11 Cruisey Bek 3rd = 6 Pins Perhaps 4th = 4 Prince Friar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Ironbar Merv | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Ironbar Merv 2nd = 4 Golden Ollie 3rd = 3 Red Set Go 4th = 2 Later Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Hey Bail | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Hey Bail 2nd = 7 Bandits Girls 3rd = 8 Rasleigh Banser 4th = 4 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Williamtell | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Williamtell 2nd = 5 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 3 Offthetopofmyhead 4th = 4 Summerville San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 8 - 6 Calypso Choice | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Calypso Choice 2nd = 3 Telasnip 3rd = 4 Were So Lucky 4th = 10 Jetmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 10 Pericio | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Pericio 2nd = 1 Paradise Bound 3rd = 2 Heza Clown 4th = 6 Pyramid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Tranquil Will | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Will 2nd = 6 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 8 Smithy Magic 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Really Reilly | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Really Reilly 2nd = 4 Dharmony 3rd = 10 Mankini Love 4th = 12 Whynotroc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Batty Allen | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Batty Allen 2nd = 4 Le Sands 3rd = 8 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 7 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Crockets Cullen | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 5 Punchinello 3rd = 8 Hurricane Stride 4th = 10 Carmens Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 12 Zippy Hippy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:30 | 1st = 12 Zippy Hippy 2nd = 5 Murranji 3rd = 10 Run Sally Run 4th = 1 Deny Allcharges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Fuscienne | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Fuscienne 2nd = 6 Jane Grant 3rd = 3 Mavis Merle 4th = 1 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 14 Harlem Moon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 14 Harlem Moon 2nd = 5 Bokerup Lad 3rd = 17 Boomshine 4th = 1 Jolly Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 4 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 8 Show Bag Carter 4th = 5 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 3 Tzarevna | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Tzarevna 2nd = 2 Nullarbor 3rd = 5 Kapaulenko 4th = 4 Odysseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 7 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 2 Pay To Play 4th = 5 Cool Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Just Like Stratum | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Just Like Stratum 2nd = 3 Satirical Magic 3rd = 14 No Interest 4th = 7 Falco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Cette Away | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:09 | 1st = 9 Cette Away 2nd = 5 Hawka Tron 3rd = 8 Greysynd Chief 4th = 6 Bronco De Jurer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Elegant Composure | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:04 | 1st = 10 Elegant Composure 2nd = 4 Storm Crazy 3rd = 3 Say I Wont 4th = 11 Signpost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 1 Jolly Jack | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Jolly Jack 2nd = 11 Valdori 3rd = 5 Vianden 4th = 2 Any Given Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Nike Franco | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Nike Franco 2nd = 2 Stunning Grin 3rd = 9 Kotare Roland 4th = 8 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Chrysolaus | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Chrysolaus 2nd = 8 Ashjata 3rd = 15 Kyogle Town 4th = 5 Three Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 9 Platinum Raider | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Platinum Raider 2nd = 13 Effortless Miss 3rd = 4 Badcoe 4th = 2 Interwoven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Walk On By | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Walk On By 2nd = 5 Bide Time 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 2 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 4 In The Loop | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 In The Loop 2nd = 12 Volksoan 3rd = 8 Flying Date 4th = 10 Singa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 1 Evenmoreaction | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Evenmoreaction 2nd = 6 Hadda Couple 3rd = 3 Sandhill Chief 4th = 8 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 9 Come On Frank | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 9 Come On Frank 2nd = 8 Mark Dennis 3rd = 5 Lovable Larrikin 4th = 2 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Redondo Rock | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:34 | 1st = 9 Redondo Rock 2nd = 4 Shelleys Girl 3rd = 5 Russian River 4th = 3 Roman Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 1 Topography | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Topography 2nd = 7 Gold For Kev 3rd = 6 Holy Heart 4th = 10 Berkeley Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Nallak | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Nallak 2nd = 3 Bakali 3rd = 5 Zipping Sally 4th = 4 Kiranna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Drumbeats Choice | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Drumbeats Choice 2nd = 1 Real Good 3rd = 4 Counter Meal 4th = 2 Craiglea Deken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Christian Major | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Christian Major 2nd = 5 Courageous Call 3rd = 1 The Real Affair 4th = 2 Rosehill Rose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 6 Entre Nous | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Entre Nous 2nd = 8 Ashdam 3rd = 12 Murdochs Joy 4th = 9 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Gaucho | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Gaucho 2nd = 7 Liam 3rd = 1 Howies Flyer 4th = 3 Margins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Harry Hotspur | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 6 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 4 Danish Twist 4th = 9 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Qingdao | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Qingdao 2nd = 3 King Red Pin 3rd = 4 Our Royal Demon 4th = 1 Dream Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 9 Sir Julian | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:02 | 1st = 9 Sir Julian 2nd = 3 Snapper Rocks 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 7 The Nature Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Killarney Kid | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Killarney Kid 2nd = 10 Zlatan 3rd = 8 Gold Medals 4th = 13 Hes A Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 No Donuts | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 No Donuts 2nd = 1 Tambay Bale 3rd = 9 Seeking Justice 4th = 4 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 11 Stormy Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:56 | 1st = 11 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 5 The Muse 3rd = 9 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 8 Bayside Resort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 2 Conidel | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Conidel 2nd = 6 Royal Spinner 3rd = 5 Kill Bill 4th = 3 Magic Consol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Dylans Dynasty | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Dylans Dynasty 2nd = 2 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 10 Yama Magic 4th = 6 Good Luck Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Quotation Mark | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Quotation Mark 2nd = 4 Quick Step 3rd = 1 Destini Soprano 4th = 6 Toshulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Street Sharp | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Street Sharp 2nd = 2 Smooth Danish 3rd = 12 Denpasar 4th = 3 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Real King | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Real King 2nd = 1 Im Thinking 3rd = 4 Our Rock Oreilly 4th = 2 Alpintoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Bombora Flash | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:39 | 1st = 9 Bombora Flash 2nd = 3 Bastet Bale 3rd = 1 Just Be Patient 4th = 2 Blazing Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Illawong Helios | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Illawong Helios 2nd = 5 Michael Thomas 3rd = 1 Trottn The Catwalk 4th = 6 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Cottonwood Grove | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Cottonwood Grove 2nd = 12 Who Is Game 3rd = 11 Settle The Future 4th = 6 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 9 Big Red Rocket | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:32 | 1st = 9 Big Red Rocket 2nd = 11 Regal Lager 3rd = 10 Daydreaming 4th = 8 Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 King Mapoora | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 King Mapoora 2nd = 9 Bedrock Dreams 3rd = 4 Found My Way 4th = 5 Helandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:29 | 1st = 3 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 5 Scorching Fella 3rd = 4 Baby Blitzen 4th = 8 Rockin Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 3 Captivated Point | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Captivated Point 2nd = 11 My Laina 3rd = 5 Waychinicup 4th = 7 Star Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Mini Masterpiece | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Mini Masterpiece 2nd = 7 Nevaeh 3rd = 1 Royal Luck 4th = 9 Diamondsnstones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Cerrone | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Cerrone 2nd = 4 Miss Murderous 3rd = 6 Penny Blossom 4th = 8 Mr Caudo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 1 Rhythmatic | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Rhythmatic 2nd = 4 Just A Singer 3rd = 9 Elzette 4th = 8 Little Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Daliya Bale | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Daliya Bale 2nd = 4 Steel The Best 3rd = 6 Hession Boots 4th = 1 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Kartem Around Boy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Kartem Around Boy 2nd = 2 Canelo 3rd = 3 The Flying Doormat 4th = 4 Ragnar Lodbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 12 Phoebes Lass | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 12 Phoebes Lass 2nd = 7 Admit 3rd = 9 Freedom Call 4th = 10 Hapizen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Tiger Butch | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Tiger Butch 2nd = 1 Destini Supreme 3rd = 3 Mumma Josie 4th = 7 Dream Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Bubbling Gypsy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Bubbling Gypsy 2nd = 7 Madison Louise 3rd = 6 Sentimental Life 4th = 1 Kira Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Evening In Paris 2nd = 1 Monty Express 3rd = 10 Tear Away Lucy 4th = 8 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Daddy Longlegs | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Daddy Longlegs 2nd = 17 Lucretia 3rd = 9 Mountain Of Grace 4th = 12 Make Her Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Black Chevalier | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Black Chevalier 2nd = 10 Choysa 3rd = 9 Saddle The Stars 4th = 11 The Baptist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 4 Emilys Vacation | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 6 Bold Law 3rd = 2 Elementofdoubt 4th = 9 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Silvertop | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Silvertop 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 3 Miss Rossi 4th = 4 Sparkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 7 Kooroc | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Kooroc 2nd = 12 Dubali 3rd = 5 Be Home Soon 4th = 1 Anthonys Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 10 Lektra Khan | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:52 | 1st = 10 Lektra Khan 2nd = 6 Two Teams Umpire 3rd = 2 El Surrao 4th = 3 Shes Got Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 9 Strathlachlan Andy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Strathlachlan Andy 2nd = 10 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 4 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 1 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Glenville Abbey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Glenville Abbey 2nd = 6 Major Lachy 3rd = 4 Rumbled 4th = 9 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 4 Doogans Rise | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Doogans Rise 2nd = 2 Our Elliott 3rd = 5 Quantum Light 4th = 6 Menegatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 8 Sharbo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Sharbo 2nd = 14 Lady Jubilee 3rd = 2 Bel Streak 4th = 7 Scroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Kirk Bale | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Kirk Bale 2nd = 1 Mr Stealer 3rd = 2 Mississippi Girl 4th = 8 Thats The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Kalia | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Kalia 2nd = 2 Bee Plus 3rd = 4 Shalimar Choice 4th = 1 Night In Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Proven Fantasy | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 1 Brakani 3rd = 4 Cosmic Kade 4th = 6 Weston East |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Lektra Dame | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Lektra Dame 2nd = 5 Winter Is Coming 3rd = 4 Mega Gene 4th = 3 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 11 Shark Magic | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Shark Magic 2nd = 12 Sirius Witness 3rd = 14 Vatiaz 4th = 7 Defection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Dazzle Us Again | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Dazzle Us Again 2nd = 9 Barberance 3rd = 8 Lunchtime Choice 4th = 5 Mandarosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 3 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 5 Cool Hampton Bromac 3rd = 7 Sir Jon 4th = 6 Plum Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Must Have | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Must Have 2nd = 8 Ultimate Jack 3rd = 6 Tail Pipe 4th = 7 Silverdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:23 | 1st = 10 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 13 Stoned Again 3rd = 11 Lazy Sunday 4th = 7 Slancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 The Explorer | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 The Explorer 2nd = 9 My Sister Sue 3rd = 5 Caribbean Concert 4th = 2 Coutainville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Allen Terminator | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Allen Terminator 2nd = 7 Maverick Thunder 3rd = 3 Dodgy Dede 4th = 2 Captain Tuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 1 Oratini | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Oratini 2nd = 10 Fearless Filou 3rd = 7 Thats Ma Boy 4th = 14 Small Town Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 2 Another Swinger | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Another Swinger 2nd = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 11 Samuel Thomas 4th = 8 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cryers Fred 2nd = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 6 Cryers Ricky 4th = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 10 Spectrums Bite | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:08 | 1st = 10 Spectrums Bite 2nd = 2 Thai Connection 3rd = 9 Neva Doubt Us 4th = 1 Kaewsrakoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 11 Vain Elaine | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:04 | 1st = 11 Vain Elaine 2nd = 5 All About Magic 3rd = 2 Hay Grazer 4th = 6 Almost Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Winston Tycoon | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Winston Tycoon 2nd = 6 Max The Dream 3rd = 4 Brightlight Boy 4th = 1 Al Monta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Dark Obsession | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Dark Obsession 2nd = 2 Linco Bale 3rd = 4 Quasi Bale 4th = 8 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 4 Few Good Men | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Few Good Men 2nd = 2 Cromac Jamie 3rd = 5 Silver Ranger 4th = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 All Troops | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 All Troops 2nd = 2 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 3 Swiss Music 4th = 6 Silver Heels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Karagiozis | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Karagiozis 2nd = 8 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 6 Stampy Longnose 4th = 4 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Illawong Bella | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Illawong Bella 2nd = 8 Change Of Address 3rd = 2 Charlies System 4th = 9 Ionajag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Punt Club | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Punt Club 2nd = 5 Sword Of Justice 3rd = 17 Danalicious 4th = 9 Chanceofalifetime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 11 Penny Ella | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:42 | 1st = 11 Penny Ella 2nd = 1 Gone Viral 3rd = 3 Commandatore 4th = 7 Swonderful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Blue Westmead | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Blue Westmead 2nd = 4 Snow Matter 3rd = 5 Four Secrets 4th = 8 One For Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Lenny The Legend | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 11 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 5 Atara Blue Chip 4th = 6 Dollars For Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 6 Shooshkabob | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Shooshkabob 2nd = 7 Majestic Ridge 3rd = 8 Quick Biscuit 4th = 2 Dawns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Southwood Hazel | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:32 | 1st = 8 Southwood Hazel 2nd = 1 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 2 Lady Vixyma 4th = 7 Lady Tarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 10 High Lago | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 High Lago 2nd = 5 Marocco Road 3rd = 9 Ubersonic Empress 4th = 6 Pencil It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 My Waverly Queen | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 My Waverly Queen 2nd = 3 Sidute 3rd = 4 My Miss Polly 4th = 8 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 12 What A Tangle | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 12 What A Tangle 2nd = 3 Rasputin 3rd = 1 Dali 4th = 2 Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Glenville Jester | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Glenville Jester 2nd = 2 Weblec Angel 3rd = 3 Bungaloo Diva 4th = 7 Southwood Margo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 4 Im Intense 3rd = 3 Mor Laag 4th = 6 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Midnight Ebony | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Midnight Ebony 2nd = 8 Camelot Rose 3rd = 7 Simita 4th = 4 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Black Platinum | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Black Platinum 2nd = 13 Tacit Rhema 3rd = 8 Time Flies 4th = 5 Magic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 5 Sams A Champ | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Sams A Champ 2nd = 6 Zaras Delight 3rd = 3 Gotta Go Rockin 4th = 7 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Swift Lacey | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Swift Lacey 2nd = 3 Golden Fang 3rd = 8 Cousin Ann 4th = 2 Krypton Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Travel Ticket | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Travel Ticket 2nd = 5 Late Arrival 3rd = 1 Mega Max 4th = 6 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 True Value | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 True Value 2nd = 4 Destini Surfer 3rd = 6 Goldenpaw Glory 4th = 5 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Corbin Lee | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Corbin Lee 2nd = 1 Jogalong Stingray 3rd = 2 Elboron 4th = 7 Alartmicksue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Ka Kooo | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:20 | 1st = 8 Ka Kooo 2nd = 1 Lady Yorgi 3rd = 3 Mo Town Roy 4th = 5 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Shanlyn George | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn George 2nd = 8 Pee Cripps 3rd = 6 Johnny Bullet 4th = 3 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Vixyma | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Vixyma 2nd = 7 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 1 Gentle Moment 4th = 2 Space And Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Risky Buziness | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Risky Buziness 2nd = 2 Rule The Rock 3rd = 8 Kool Kenny 4th = 5 Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 All Strung Out | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 1:42 | 1st = 7 All Strung Out 2nd = 6 Eat More Cake 3rd = 5 Serena Fly High 4th = 1 Old Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 1:22 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 7 Aluminum 3rd = 8 Another Lurk 4th = 6 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 1:07 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 4 Armani 3rd = 2 Crashing Packs 4th = 1 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Zipping Bella | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 0:52 | 1st = 3 Zipping Bella 2nd = 6 Dubliner 3rd = 7 Dyna Nihilist 4th = 1 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Jed Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 0:27 | 1st = 2 Jed Monelli 2nd = 4 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 8 Acheron 4th = 5 Marluca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Fachoong | ||
Sun Mar 27 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Fachoong 2nd = 8 Free Candy 3rd = 7 Sitar Monelli 4th = 6 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Bob Monelli 2nd = 1 Armani 3rd = 3 Cobra Clutch 4th = 2 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 Bounty Eyre | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:40 | 1st = 5 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 8 Zacharia 3rd = 3 Island Run 4th = 6 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Royal Freddie 2nd = 5 West On Dossy 3rd = 6 Sable Island 4th = 7 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Delight Brigade | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:20 | 1st = 4 Delight Brigade 2nd = 2 Royal Jacquard 3rd = 7 Weallwantano 4th = 5 Callaway Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 2 Living Proof 3rd = 3 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 4 Burundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Machs A Pearler | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:12 | 1st = 6 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 10 Major Down Under 3rd = 2 Tempest Cullen 4th = 7 Donegal Kahlum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Esparza | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:09 | 1st = 1 Esparza 2nd = 2 Tambay Bale 3rd = 3 Luna Jinx 4th = 5 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 23:00 | 1st = 6 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 2 Noopy Enforcer 3rd = 4 Trumps Golden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Serena Fly High 2nd = 1 Miss Betsy 3rd = 6 Breathing Fire 4th = 3 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Tell The Future | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Tell The Future 2nd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 2 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 6 Just Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Ernest Bale | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:50 | 1st = 3 Ernest Bale 2nd = 5 Aston Ebert 3rd = 2 Cash In Motion 4th = 1 Timmys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 6 Betta Go Bolt | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Betta Go Bolt 2nd = 1 Yeehah 3rd = 5 Imali 4th = 2 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Its A Movin | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Its A Movin 2nd = 4 Rumbling Rascal 3rd = 8 Blue Pirate 4th = 10 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 8 - 2 Nikita Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Nikita Maguire 2nd = 5 Another Derek 3rd = 7 What A Flight 4th = 10 Girlsnpearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Szechuan Flyer | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 Szechuan Flyer 2nd = 2 Defy All Odds 3rd = 7 Ronray Deluxe 4th = 4 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 3 The Dude Abides 3rd = 5 Gidah 4th = 7 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 4 Zambora Brockie 4th = 8 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 10 Adams Express 3rd = 4 Magical Bazz 4th = 2 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 7 One Samuel 3rd = 4 Lehigh Model 4th = 9 Gold Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Janes Jezabel | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:17 | 1st = 3 Janes Jezabel 2nd = 5 Addy Bee 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Raider 4th = 6 Love You Alot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 7 Chip Leader | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Chip Leader 2nd = 8 Mark Attack 3rd = 1 Watchmeburn 4th = 6 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Humphrey Bale | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 2 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 3 Truly Loyal 4th = 7 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Blinding Light | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:11 | 1st = 3 Blinding Light 2nd = 9 Lucrative Dream 3rd = 6 Crimson Floyd 4th = 7 Hez The Jazz Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Radanovic | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Radanovic 2nd = 5 Spritely Jenmar 3rd = 4 Jackos Flyer 4th = 6 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Drunken Maniac | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Drunken Maniac 2nd = 6 Daenerys Targaryen 3rd = 7 Senitas Success 4th = 10 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Ima Misha Doll | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Ima Misha Doll 2nd = 3 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 4 Ring The Bell 4th = 7 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Maverick Flash | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Maverick Flash 2nd = 7 Hit The Beat 3rd = 10 Lachlans Rough 4th = 1 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Masterofthurles | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Masterofthurles 2nd = 1 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 3 Aurore 4th = 6 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 She Oaks | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 She Oaks 2nd = 1 Takedown 3rd = 2 Aquisition 4th = 7 Nangar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Hopping Houdini | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Hopping Houdini 2nd = 4 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 6 Jimmy Brute 4th = 2 Rival State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Ludwig | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Ludwig 2nd = 2 Runway Idole 3rd = 3 Automated 4th = 5 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Whata Challenge | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Whata Challenge 2nd = 4 Nykea Courage 3rd = 3 Wannonway 4th = 1 Creative Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 1 Shes All Business 3rd = 7 Lettuce Reign 4th = 5 Line My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 7 Bearville Azza 3rd = 6 Berzerk 4th = 4 Demon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 6 Fay Darling | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 Fay Darling 2nd = 3 Soho Jett 3rd = 4 Nothingbutadream 4th = 2 Kate Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Parumba Lachlan | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Parumba Lachlan 2nd = 5 Ido Voodoo 3rd = 8 Lone Gun 4th = 1 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Art 2nd = 1 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 4 Caesars Folly 4th = 5 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 9 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 9 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 1 Princess Fox 3rd = 2 Husvinu 4th = 10 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Parchment | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Parchment 2nd = 5 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 1 Maywyns Copy 4th = 4 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 1 Miss Metro Glen 3rd = 5 Modern Bliss 4th = 6 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Super Senor | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Super Senor 2nd = 6 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 1 Wheres Pip 4th = 2 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 In A Shadow | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 In A Shadow 2nd = 1 Sketchy Alley 3rd = 3 Back A Whacker 4th = 2 Khari Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Moreira | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Moreira 2nd = 8 Shared Equity 3rd = 1 Snakebite Bale 4th = 6 Invictus Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 4 Me An Kel 3rd = 5 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 3 Lady Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 7 Aston Philou 3rd = 9 Cookie Rose 4th = 4 Leggo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 4 Wingara | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Wingara 2nd = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 7 Itcan Happen 4th = 2 Majorlook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Paloma Lago | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Paloma Lago 2nd = 5 Head Shy 3rd = 3 Tap Out Scarlet 4th = 7 Mo Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 7 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:11 | 1st = 7 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 8 Track The Navajo 3rd = 2 The Black Adda 4th = 5 Jilliby Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Blitz em | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Blitz em 2nd = 1 Beach Front 3rd = 4 Oreo Delight 4th = 7 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 My Crazy Ex | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 My Crazy Ex 2nd = 8 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 7 Temporary Use 4th = 10 Cheval Charette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Runway Bono 2nd = 9 Lutiger 3rd = 1 Winsome Bluey 4th = 2 Koroit Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Our Clancy Jack | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Our Clancy Jack 2nd = 3 Hazy Halo 3rd = 2 Schooner Vision 4th = 8 Grabbo Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Tiavons Dream | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 10 Tiavons Dream 2nd = 12 Miracle 3rd = 8 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Diego Bale | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Diego Bale 2nd = 7 Dalgetty 3rd = 6 Dawkins Bale 4th = 1 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Locomotion | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Locomotion 2nd = 5 Jetmag Ink 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Bart 4th = 8 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 To A Tee | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 To A Tee 2nd = 4 Sokyo 3rd = 5 Body And Soul 4th = 9 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Dancin With Elvis | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Dancin With Elvis 2nd = 3 Little Tiara 3rd = 1 Livingston Bay 4th = 5 The Bellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Pocahontas | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Pocahontas 2nd = 3 Kay Oh 3rd = 5 Deep Despair 4th = 7 Her Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Alfie Magic | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Alfie Magic 2nd = 3 Coreys Magic 3rd = 2 My Boy Chris 4th = 5 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Bromac Boy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:39 | 1st = 6 Bromac Boy 2nd = 5 Dorado 3rd = 1 Miss Diddle 4th = 3 Cosmic Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lachie Maguire | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Lachie Maguire 2nd = 6 Machvicar 3rd = 2 Sammys A Kriden 4th = 5 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 No Donuts | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 No Donuts 2nd = 3 Beks 3rd = 5 Sweet Intention 4th = 4 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Sweet About Lola | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 3 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 4 Woofenden 4th = 7 Sir Bridgborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Brocks Territory | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Brocks Territory 2nd = 7 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 12 Cosell 4th = 9 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 7 Young Gun 3rd = 1 Nureyev 4th = 2 San Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Renoufs Magic | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 7 Switch Blade 3rd = 5 Urban Street 4th = 1 Winnie Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Big Time Sprite | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Big Time Sprite 2nd = 2 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 5 Winsome Warrior 4th = 1 Good Odds Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Danish Delight | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Danish Delight 2nd = 6 Pounamu 3rd = 1 Conjob 4th = 10 Slick Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Black Frenzy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Black Frenzy 2nd = 1 My Silver Chisel 3rd = 3 Folio Bale 4th = 4 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Tenovus Cullen | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Tenovus Cullen 2nd = 7 Showem Shifty 3rd = 8 Eastbro Caesar 4th = 4 Juliet Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Call Me Jedda | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Call Me Jedda 2nd = 7 Bonno Cyrus 3rd = 1 Country Rum 4th = 2 Enka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 11 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:12 | 1st = 11 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 6 Stylish Trend 3rd = 1 Chaos Confusion 4th = 2 Vic Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Asa Carrera | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Asa Carrera 2nd = 2 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 8 Miss Spritely 4th = 5 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Mister Brown | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Brown 2nd = 2 Wendy Lew 3rd = 10 Seven Gallons 4th = 8 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Magic Oats | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Magic Oats 2nd = 5 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 8 Compton Street 4th = 4 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Skittish Express | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Skittish Express 2nd = 6 Dusty Way 3rd = 3 Raise em Up 4th = 2 Kar Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 El Magnifico 2nd = 2 Inshallah 3rd = 1 Glen Eric 4th = 8 Ricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Keayang Rockstar | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Keayang Rockstar 2nd = 7 Shell Green 3rd = 4 Missbeecake 4th = 8 Rockn Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Star Recall | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Star Recall 2nd = 8 Dewana Babe 3rd = 5 Chrichton Bale 4th = 3 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Big Boss Kaos | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Big Boss Kaos 2nd = 5 Timma Turtle 3rd = 4 Exotic Pearl 4th = 8 Sketchy Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 My Names Sandy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 My Names Sandy 2nd = 3 Rumero Reason 3rd = 2 Stench Of Power 4th = 5 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Jumping Jolt | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 10 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 4 Guilty Rama 3rd = 8 Its All Go 4th = 2 Amusing Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 7 Boss Senor | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 7 Boss Senor 2nd = 3 Marciarno Miss 3rd = 5 King Kai 4th = 8 Dewana Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 5 East Emperor | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 East Emperor 2nd = 10 Highview Ember 3rd = 1 Sammysluck 4th = 9 Field Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Arabian Shredder | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 3 Witch Hunter 3rd = 7 Cyno Snip 4th = 8 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Ready To Fire | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:42 | 1st = 11 Ready To Fire 2nd = 8 Lets Go Lakers 3rd = 3 So Ambitious 4th = 6 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Jud My Hero | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Jud My Hero 2nd = 5 You Got Rivered 3rd = 4 Solo Mio 4th = 9 Sams A Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Topper | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Topper 2nd = 2 Exterminator 3rd = 3 Satin Shoes 4th = 8 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Karloo Kix 2nd = 2 Feel The Courage 3rd = 1 Major Deed 4th = 4 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Pop the Cork 2nd = 5 Slick Ice 3rd = 7 Amaro Bale 4th = 1 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Mizuki | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Mizuki 2nd = 4 Dr Klaas 3rd = 2 Project Boy 4th = 9 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Crazy Dave 2nd = 1 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 3 Allblack Stride 4th = 5 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Replacing Diana | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Replacing Diana 2nd = 1 Magic Streak 3rd = 2 Greek Drama 4th = 8 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 1 Smack Dab 3rd = 7 Winsmit 4th = 5 Cyno General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Muddy Miss | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Muddy Miss 2nd = 9 Coaching 3rd = 4 Zambora Idol 4th = 6 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Wussell | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Wussell 2nd = 4 Our Cobber 3rd = 3 Pedro On Tap 4th = 7 Hot Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Village Witch | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:15 | 1st = 9 Village Witch 2nd = 7 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 2 Good Girl Shirl 4th = 4 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 8 Midnight Ride 3rd = 3 Elfen Bale 4th = 6 Ima Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 9 Busta Voe | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:10 | 1st = 9 Busta Voe 2nd = 2 Apache Tears 3rd = 5 Mick Mow 4th = 8 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Regal Point | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Regal Point 2nd = 9 Reddy Fire 3rd = 8 One Four Seven 4th = 7 My Macs A Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Dashing Bradsta | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:06 | 1st = 2 Dashing Bradsta 2nd = 3 Shot To Fame 3rd = 1 Tabberer 4th = 8 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 2 Black Dynamite | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Black Dynamite 2nd = 4 Showy Chloe 3rd = 5 Patrimonio 4th = 3 Pushin Shapes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Aglet | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Aglet 2nd = 4 Et Cetera 3rd = 5 Whispering Soul 4th = 8 Ramsay Bolton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Shadow Flag | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Shadow Flag 2nd = 3 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 2 Piece of My Heart 4th = 4 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Jimmy Charlotte | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Charlotte 2nd = 4 Marlow Lane 3rd = 3 Alissas Angel 4th = 5 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Behind The Mask | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Behind The Mask 2nd = 8 Swans Waddle 3rd = 1 Wot Price Flash 4th = 5 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 5 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 1 Sazzasophie 3rd = 7 Halle Maruia 4th = 6 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 April Son | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 April Son 2nd = 4 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 5 Albie Tanga 4th = 2 Quick Shanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Spondooley | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Spondooley 2nd = 3 Deano Robyn 3rd = 9 Marty Bee 4th = 8 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Unimaginable | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Unimaginable 2nd = 1 Dr Logan 3rd = 5 Happy Deejay 4th = 3 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Run Rabbit Run | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Run Rabbit Run 2nd = 11 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 7 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 12 Uetliberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Secret Nova | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Secret Nova 2nd = 9 Volkoff 3rd = 3 Petrol Power 4th = 4 War Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Truex | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Truex 2nd = 4 Srixon 3rd = 2 Spring Two It 4th = 7 Elite Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Star Stiletto | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Star Stiletto 2nd = 8 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 6 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 17 Ole Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Irish Mobster | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Irish Mobster 2nd = 7 Cyprus Lass 3rd = 1 Roman Around 4th = 4 Zipping Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Royal Rumble | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:07 | 1st = 12 Royal Rumble 2nd = 9 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 3 Fastcar 4th = 6 Pronto Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 9 Taxi Driver 3rd = 5 Altered Crusher 4th = 1 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:03 | 1st = 9 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 1 Fearless Leader 3rd = 8 Lifesofine 4th = 4 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 10 Azkadellia | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 18:00 | 1st = 10 Azkadellia 2nd = 3 Tuscan Sling 3rd = 1 Miss Rose De Lago 4th = 8 My Sister Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Mr Epic 2nd = 6 Emphasis 3rd = 12 The Umbrella Man 4th = 1 Im Belucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 11 Recoiled | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Recoiled 2nd = 1 Jingtang 3rd = 8 Brisanto 4th = 7 Peggies Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Meursault | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Meursault 2nd = 2 My Favorite 3rd = 11 Nancy 4th = 12 Unequivocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Eighteen Bombers | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:41 | 1st = 5 Eighteen Bombers 2nd = 2 Heart Of Red 3rd = 6 Remember Razor 4th = 4 Mitigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Red Dynamite | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Red Dynamite 2nd = 8 Skating Away 3rd = 7 Thatllbgood 4th = 4 Wheres Thatdragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Tycoon Queen | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 5 Beaus My Boy 3rd = 3 Alcobro 4th = 9 Perpetual Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Hotel Moskva | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:29 | 1st = 7 Hotel Moskva 2nd = 10 Back To The Bar 3rd = 4 Dbeak 4th = 12 Me And You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 11 Miss Rosenberg | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 11 Miss Rosenberg 2nd = 14 Hussy Rockstar 3rd = 4 Caravel 4th = 6 Rockatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Flamberge | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Flamberge 2nd = 8 Fell Swoop 3rd = 16 Heatherly 4th = 14 Pittsburgh Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Wild N Famous | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:17 | 1st = 11 Wild N Famous 2nd = 2 Allknight Saint 3rd = 5 Brotherly Secret 4th = 16 Max It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Muskets At Dawn | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:13 | 1st = 2 Muskets At Dawn 2nd = 1 North Ridge 3rd = 5 Outlaw Pete 4th = 9 Bono Vox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 9 Catchtherainbow | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:11 | 1st = 9 Catchtherainbow 2nd = 8 Pazzimy 3rd = 5 Estambul Thirteen 4th = 3 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 1 Baron Douro | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Baron Douro 2nd = 12 Red Future 3rd = 7 All In All 4th = 11 Fille Ardente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Charlie Boy 2nd = 13 Rock Sturdy 3rd = 8 Good Project 4th = 5 Generalife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 8 Crisis Point | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Crisis Point 2nd = 1 Belcielo 3rd = 11 Avon Country 4th = 4 Hard Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Cashinko | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Cashinko 2nd = 6 Lady Athena 3rd = 9 Whispering Tess 4th = 5 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Hidden Value | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Hidden Value 2nd = 6 Fight To The Line 3rd = 7 I Am Gypsy 4th = 12 Wilander Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Steakandbearnaise | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Steakandbearnaise 2nd = 5 Mitchell Road 3rd = 9 Lord Von Costa 4th = 6 Challenge Accepted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Extreme Choice | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Extreme Choice 2nd = 3 Flying Artie 3rd = 14 Zamzam 4th = 5 Power Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Shazzas Bubbles | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 Shazzas Bubbles 2nd = 8 Go Dragon 3rd = 6 Pradnya 4th = 1 Pro Consul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 My Little Flicka | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 My Little Flicka 2nd = 2 Apple Thief 3rd = 4 Urban Knight 4th = 9 Sharpe Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Uncle George | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:33 | 1st = 9 Uncle George 2nd = 1 Cougar Express 3rd = 2 Bayatorio 4th = 5 Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Pioneer Prince | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:31 | 1st = 4 Pioneer Prince 2nd = 7 Lady Phromily 3rd = 3 Lucerne Vale 4th = 5 Engine Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 6 Charge Missile | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:29 | 1st = 6 Charge Missile 2nd = 5 Writtenintherain 3rd = 10 Awesome Sight 4th = 3 Heroic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Winx | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:25 | 1st = 11 Winx 2nd = 7 Dibayani 3rd = 8 Hauraki 4th = 2 Preferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Habitual Offender | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:21 | 1st = 1 Habitual Offender 2nd = 3 London Fog 3rd = 2 Forever True 4th = 4 Waving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Havasay | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:17 | 1st = 7 Havasay 2nd = 4 Cool Sequence 3rd = 10 Lakoudis 4th = 13 Ponty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Redeem Bounty | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:13 | 1st = 9 Redeem Bounty 2nd = 2 Excites Zelady 3rd = 6 Mr Backchat 4th = 8 Debeersonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Leveraction | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Leveraction 2nd = 14 Wild Ginger 3rd = 9 Sir Ottavio 4th = 6 Mr Sommerville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Turn Me Loose | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Turn Me Loose 2nd = 6 Stratum Star 3rd = 10 Suavito 4th = 2 Rebel Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 5 Fairyland | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 16:01 | 1st = 5 Fairyland 2nd = 7 Clever Boy 3rd = 3 Modest Hero 4th = 8 Southern Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 2 Snippets Land 3rd = 3 Right Or Wrong 4th = 5 Trakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 9 Ellens Choice | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:53 | 1st = 9 Ellens Choice 2nd = 1 Wrinkly 3rd = 8 Nice Go 4th = 2 Ryamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Doon Buggy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:51 | 1st = 2 Doon Buggy 2nd = 1 Coldrock 3rd = 5 Girl Happy 4th = 8 Corselette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 3 Ruffo | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Ruffo 2nd = 12 Star Strider 3rd = 1 Penhale Pride 4th = 13 Brazen Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 3 Solicit | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Solicit 2nd = 7 Zanbagh 3rd = 4 Peeping 4th = 9 Vergara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 Cullemmys Diamond | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Cullemmys Diamond 2nd = 5 Jinx 3rd = 9 Comical Time 4th = 2 Sergeant Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Bayview Emperor | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Bayview Emperor 2nd = 1 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 3 Old Tex 4th = 2 Asthecourtcommands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Ready Sunshine | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 8 Lady Andress 3rd = 3 Core Breach 4th = 9 Blonde Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 Man Of Peace | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:29 | 1st = 5 Man Of Peace 2nd = 9 Mannerene 3rd = 8 Kingia 4th = 3 Willy White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 8 Bow Creek | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Bow Creek 2nd = 13 Fenway 3rd = 3 Mourinho 4th = 10 Awesome Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 14 Dream Poet | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:21 | 1st = 14 Dream Poet 2nd = 8 Blinkin Awesome 3rd = 10 Pinneux 4th = 5 Branded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Mana Manu | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Mana Manu 2nd = 5 Adorabubble 3rd = 7 Flying Riddle 4th = 4 Kempelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Beedeekay | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Beedeekay 2nd = 5 Le Commando 3rd = 3 Double Five 4th = 6 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 6 Dr Deejay | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Dr Deejay 2nd = 5 Sequoia Miss 3rd = 11 Pick Of The Pubs 4th = 4 Poetic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Ghisoni | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Ghisoni 2nd = 1 Single Gaze 3rd = 3 Stay With Me 4th = 6 Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Beach Fighter | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 15:01 | 1st = 7 Beach Fighter 2nd = 6 Berkeley Gardens 3rd = 4 Elusive Shine 4th = 8 Pearly Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Johnny Be Quick | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Johnny Be Quick 2nd = 3 Duble Meaning 3rd = 11 French Charm 4th = 2 Heres To Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 5 Chenille | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Chenille 2nd = 6 Eksuude 3rd = 8 Victoryshallbemine 4th = 1 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Nisos | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Nisos 2nd = 2 Capodecina 3rd = 5 Dewangsa 4th = 10 Insuperable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Ashtomina | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Ashtomina 2nd = 7 Alfden 3rd = 8 Kingstons Kid 4th = 2 Doogans Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Tally | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Tally 2nd = 2 Flying Light 3rd = 9 Top Ravine 4th = 5 Patch Adams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Jumpity | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:43 | 1st = 9 Jumpity 2nd = 6 Andaguppy 3rd = 3 Jonathan 4th = 10 Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Casual Choice | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Casual Choice 2nd = 9 Lady Jetsetter 3rd = 2 The Storeman 4th = 5 Plateau Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 11 Poster Girl | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:37 | 1st = 11 Poster Girl 2nd = 2 Miss Daisy 3rd = 1 Beefeater 4th = 4 Bronsteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Thomas The Tank | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Thomas The Tank 2nd = 4 Squeemi 3rd = 3 Boot Shaker 4th = 7 Hizou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Scarlet Rain | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Rain 2nd = 7 In The Vanguard 3rd = 5 Tale Of Choice 4th = 1 Twist Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Triple Effort | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:26 | 1st = 8 Triple Effort 2nd = 12 Cheers Thanksalot 3rd = 5 Push The Sky Away 4th = 11 Keen Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Really Sure | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Really Sure 2nd = 11 Hoagy 3rd = 10 Tonna Power 4th = 8 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 10 Guarantor | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:22 | 1st = 10 Guarantor 2nd = 9 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 4 Matimba 4th = 1 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Colonel Custer | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Colonel Custer 2nd = 7 Space Time 3rd = 1 Karlovasi 4th = 2 Beluga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Dalrada | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Dalrada 2nd = 5 Secret Lies 3rd = 7 Real Calm 4th = 2 Leucura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Catch A Fire | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Catch A Fire 2nd = 4 Mossin Around 3rd = 1 Pasadena Girl 4th = 5 Cana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 4 Squizzy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Squizzy 2nd = 1 Chen Wicko 3rd = 3 Smart Option 4th = 8 Insistent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Happy Event | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Happy Event 2nd = 4 Oink 3rd = 8 Red Handle 4th = 11 Thunder Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 4 Volkstoknbarrell | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Volkstoknbarrell 2nd = 2 Julinsky Prince 3rd = 5 Scapolo 4th = 3 Authentic Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 5 Red Wayne | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Red Wayne 2nd = 3 Sportstar Samuel 3rd = 7 City Market 4th = 8 Tap N Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Appoint Percy | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Appoint Percy 2nd = 2 Warken 3rd = 6 Destined to Win 4th = 1 Coolcat Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Eolande | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:51 | 1st = 10 Eolande 2nd = 1 Armageddon On It 3rd = 2 Quick Beers 4th = 4 Mahlabatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 Sugar Hit | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Sugar Hit 2nd = 3 Marlene Adele 3rd = 6 Caviar Girl 4th = 7 Queen Of The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 7 Perfect Fit | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Perfect Fit 2nd = 4 Red Striker 3rd = 3 Soubrettes 4th = 2 Jubilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Benz | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Benz 2nd = 2 Bullion Wolf 3rd = 4 White Feather 4th = 7 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 12 Lord Archibald | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:40 | 1st = 12 Lord Archibald 2nd = 7 Al Cubana 3rd = 6 Verguenza 4th = 4 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 11 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:37 | 1st = 11 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 8 Brockhoff 3rd = 5 Bassett 4th = 2 Odyssey Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 4 Shear Vogue | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:33 | 1st = 4 Shear Vogue 2nd = 1 Artova 3rd = 5 Stella Miss 4th = 2 Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Honey Toast | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Honey Toast 2nd = 4 Ranked 3rd = 5 Cramming 4th = 3 Uno Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 9 Irish Whisper | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 9 Irish Whisper 2nd = 2 Macklemore 3rd = 3 Joby 4th = 7 Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 1 Quality Man | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Quality Man 2nd = 6 Count Romano 3rd = 5 Kentaur 4th = 9 Theres Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Good Standing | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Good Standing 2nd = 4 Lionhearted 3rd = 2 Souchez 4th = 1 Telperion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Deconi | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Deconi 2nd = 10 Shemai 3rd = 3 The Soothsayer 4th = 7 Mcindoe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Gold Rush | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 10 Gold Rush 2nd = 1 Sassy N Smart 3rd = 2 What Choux Want 4th = 6 Astara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Great Panache | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Great Panache 2nd = 8 Sunwisp 3rd = 3 Go Gadget Go 4th = 10 Bashirah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 8 Assign | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Assign 2nd = 10 Wexford Town 3rd = 1 Extra Zero 4th = 4 Tashbeeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Bordeaux 2nd = 10 Midnight Flyer 3rd = 6 Porotene Diva 4th = 8 Liapari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Lord Disick | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 12:40 | 1st = 9 Lord Disick 2nd = 8 Dee I Cee 3rd = 4 Another Cocktail 4th = 7 Mr Steal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Triaction | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 12:33 | 1st = 7 Triaction 2nd = 4 Persuasive 3rd = 6 Reine De Tout 4th = 3 Seventh Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 8 Piece Of Kate | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 12:15 | 1st = 8 Piece Of Kate 2nd = 3 Boxachocolates 3rd = 5 Judith Kate 4th = 9 Lucy Liu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Heroic Valour | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 11:58 | 1st = 3 Heroic Valour 2nd = 4 Mongolian Falcon 3rd = 2 Gasoline 4th = 1 Nova Swiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Incantation | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 11:40 | 1st = 6 Incantation 2nd = 4 Madrekay 3rd = 7 Mystigan 4th = 1 Biggie Smalls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 4 Lauberhorn | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 11:23 | 1st = 4 Lauberhorn 2nd = 1 The Justice League 3rd = 3 Sabotage 4th = 2 Fire Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Morse Code | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 11:05 | 1st = 4 Morse Code 2nd = 2 The Axe 3rd = 1 Sergeant Blast 4th = 5 Stumblin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 5 Mary Quant | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 10:48 | 1st = 5 Mary Quant 2nd = 2 Heavens Keep 3rd = 4 Arpeggio 4th = 8 Endean Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 5 Rock My Soul | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 10:30 | 1st = 5 Rock My Soul 2nd = 1 Caramac 3rd = 2 Biggin Hill 4th = 4 Lady Zafira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 7 Aotearower | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 10:13 | 1st = 7 Aotearower 2nd = 6 Riverdeep 3rd = 3 Da Shindig 4th = 11 Feroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 2 Spoilt Dilinger | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:40 | 1st = 2 Spoilt Dilinger 2nd = 4 Cams Heritage 3rd = 1 Doreens Gift 4th = 10 Mega Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Indian Light | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:37 | 1st = 2 Indian Light 2nd = 4 Empire Allen 3rd = 1 Pandoras Sin 4th = 8 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Persistent Threat | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:30 | 1st = 10 Persistent Threat 2nd = 8 Icy Grin 3rd = 9 Argyle Red 4th = 3 Guns With Cows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Super Love | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:17 | 1st = 4 Super Love 2nd = 2 Yeah Right 3rd = 5 Our Sinner 4th = 3 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 6 Five Star Looka | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:10 | 1st = 6 Five Star Looka 2nd = 8 Imincharge 3rd = 10 Lucky Rob 4th = 5 Mondo Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Johnny Disco | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 1:00 | 1st = 2 Johnny Disco 2nd = 5 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 4 Mary Catherine 4th = 3 Gangbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Alka Casey | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Alka Casey 2nd = 8 West On Flicka 3rd = 1 Market Guru 4th = 7 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 10 Lil Miss Lisla | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:40 | 1st = 10 Lil Miss Lisla 2nd = 2 Claires Knight 3rd = 9 Racey American 4th = 1 Lookout Im Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Ima Kuri | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:37 | 1st = 6 Ima Kuri 2nd = 1 Loony Moony 3rd = 5 Magic Vonnie 4th = 3 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Major Reality | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:30 | 1st = 1 Major Reality 2nd = 5 Tricky Styx 3rd = 3 Quite A Delight 4th = 10 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 4 West On Angel 3rd = 1 Duke Of Orc 4th = 5 Woodvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 5 Kissmecougar | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:10 | 1st = 5 Kissmecougar 2nd = 10 Just A Horse 3rd = 6 Brookies Jet 4th = 8 Rodeo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Chief Thundercloud | ||
Sat Feb 27 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Chief Thundercloud 2nd = 2 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 6 Cyamach 4th = 4 Lisharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Mazin Flash | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Mazin Flash 2nd = 4 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 Casual Steak 4th = 6 Hoss Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Miss Somebody | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Miss Somebody 2nd = 7 Palm Tee 3rd = 6 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 1 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Eisenhower | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Eisenhower 2nd = 1 Science 3rd = 3 Red Mat 4th = 2 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Supatak | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Supatak 2nd = 4 Roundboys Ace 3rd = 2 Moonchild 4th = 8 Sylvias Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Hey There Barbie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Hey There Barbie 2nd = 3 Papa Shim 3rd = 9 Allen Impose 4th = 5 Barked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Long Long Train | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:38 | 1st = 7 Long Long Train 2nd = 6 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 3 Special Girl 4th = 2 Kota Liz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Kompressor | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Kompressor 2nd = 4 Shlingas 3rd = 10 So Much Fun 4th = 7 Storm Gust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Maverick Dusty | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:31 | 1st = 7 Maverick Dusty 2nd = 8 Ringo Dingo 3rd = 1 Malady Aubrey 4th = 3 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:28 | 1st = 6 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 3 Prince Jeteye 3rd = 1 Shine For Me 4th = 4 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Hello Bobby | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Hello Bobby 2nd = 8 Lil Stella 3rd = 3 Miss Pisces 4th = 5 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Justatic | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Justatic 2nd = 7 Moonlight Butcher 3rd = 8 Watyouseeiswatuget 4th = 1 Rebelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 8 Red Light Runner 3rd = 6 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 5 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Keller Beach 2nd = 5 Dream Girl Gabby 3rd = 2 Debs Penny 4th = 1 Kyammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 My Baby Porscha | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:11 | 1st = 1 My Baby Porscha 2nd = 6 Oriental Lord 3rd = 5 Twistex 4th = 7 Ruthless Stagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Zambora Beau | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:08 | 1st = 6 Zambora Beau 2nd = 8 Gold Road 3rd = 3 Check Valve 4th = 7 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Madame George | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Madame George 2nd = 5 Trot On Candy 3rd = 8 Auntie Beverley 4th = 4 Osborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Nadruku | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Nadruku 2nd = 7 Neolisious 3rd = 1 Rolling Breeze 4th = 8 Cosmic Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 6 Just Leave 3rd = 1 Alabamas Invasion 4th = 8 Stunning Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Perfect Lily | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Perfect Lily 2nd = 1 Backline Willy 3rd = 8 Latino Ice 4th = 2 Boo Shey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 7 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 2 Slashin Pete 4th = 6 Bogies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Holly Furlong | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:50 | 1st = 10 Holly Furlong 2nd = 9 Justcallme Kayjay 3rd = 3 Storm On Bye 4th = 4 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Snow Mistake 2nd = 5 Cape Ability 3rd = 4 Renee Boucheau 4th = 7 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Miss Danica | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Miss Danica 2nd = 1 Vidi Vici 3rd = 3 Milldean Focus 4th = 8 Mo Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Coutinho | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Coutinho 2nd = 1 You See Samri 4th = 2 Dashing Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 3 Nila Bale 3rd = 7 Miss Rossi 4th = 2 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Wildash Wildfire | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Wildash Wildfire 2nd = 2 Flow Black 3rd = 3 Trade In 4th = 1 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Hugo | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Hugo 2nd = 3 Oerter 3rd = 4 Smoke N Whisky 4th = 10 Settlers Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 6 Sudden Change | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Sudden Change 2nd = 5 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Arch 4th = 2 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Bobs Gift 3rd = 3 Bigbad Fiji 4th = 1 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Brilliant Shot | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 8 Lovelace 3rd = 7 Marias Impact 4th = 1 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Donny Jones | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Donny Jones 2nd = 10 Weasel 3rd = 1 Jin Hangover 4th = 9 Lady Black Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Maximum Chez | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Maximum Chez 2nd = 4 Benzo Bale 3rd = 10 Dyna Lemmy 4th = 3 Hawka Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Sophies Mate 2nd = 8 Conrad 3rd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 1 Maddies Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Mod Conns | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Mod Conns 2nd = 8 Better With Bourbon 3rd = 9 Allnight Raid 4th = 7 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Cut Loose Max | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 5 Zipping Kane 3rd = 4 Jenkins Bale 4th = 1 Sonic Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Abmilak | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Abmilak 2nd = 7 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 3 Black Bordeaux 4th = 4 El Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Aussie Alice | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Aussie Alice 2nd = 6 Songs N Stories 3rd = 2 British 4th = 8 Hell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Trison | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Trison 2nd = 6 Hellfire Angel 3rd = 9 The Pix 4th = 5 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:57 | 4th = 1 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Black Frenzy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:57 | 1st = 6 Black Frenzy 2nd = 7 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 5 Batty Allen 4th = 1 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 What Magic | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 What Magic 2nd = 3 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 1 Roadie 4th = 5 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Seventhirtyseven | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Seventhirtyseven 2nd = 8 Amber Strike 3rd = 7 Penny Moreau 4th = 5 Mister Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Vefah Victory | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Vefah Victory 2nd = 3 Zipping Cash 3rd = 4 Honeycomb Smooth 4th = 1 Heavenly Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:47 | 1st = 8 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 7 Seven Jacks 3rd = 1 Master Gee 4th = 2 Establish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Comekissmequick | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:43 | 1st = 2 Comekissmequick 2nd = 1 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 5 Charlottes Delight 4th = 9 Torque Of Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Countercat | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Countercat 2nd = 7 Tom Almighty 3rd = 4 Just Harley 4th = 9 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Rise Above It | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Rise Above It 2nd = 2 Master Bekim 3rd = 3 El Chana 4th = 5 Volksjager Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Satin Idol | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Satin Idol 2nd = 3 Stars Align 3rd = 10 Dixie Fernando 4th = 7 Red Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Fake Smile | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Fake Smile 2nd = 2 Provocator 3rd = 4 Field Major 4th = 6 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Jaxon Rulz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Jaxon Rulz 2nd = 7 Zatmine 3rd = 6 Memphis Dream 4th = 3 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Sid Vicious | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Sid Vicious 2nd = 8 Diablos Secret 3rd = 5 Philomena 4th = 4 Greek Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Call Me Milton | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:23 | 1st = 2 Call Me Milton 2nd = 1 Ride On A Rainbow 3rd = 7 Maybe Cruising 4th = 4 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Greenmount Lass | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Greenmount Lass 2nd = 3 A Choice Scotch 3rd = 7 Off The Grid 4th = 6 Gee Gees Talk Fest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Quantum Bale | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Quantum Bale 2nd = 1 Esparza 3rd = 2 Swan To Steele 4th = 4 Asterix Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Oh The Shame | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Oh The Shame 2nd = 3 Velocity Eclipse 3rd = 4 Bella Crusader 4th = 7 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Casino Tommy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:12 | 1st = 10 Casino Tommy 2nd = 11 Art Mistress 3rd = 1 Settledin 4th = 9 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 9 Stick Hero | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:10 | 1st = 9 Stick Hero 2nd = 4 Coolan Girl 3rd = 8 Addictive Riley 4th = 1 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Megalodon | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Megalodon 2nd = 2 Steffis Lara 3rd = 3 Zipping Jet 4th = 1 Time Is Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Easter Jolt | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:03 | 1st = 4 Easter Jolt 2nd = 5 Tossup 3rd = 3 Wardan Express 4th = 7 Acacia Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Just Act Natural | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Just Act Natural 2nd = 3 Patrimonio 3rd = 10 Detente 4th = 4 Bevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Bigshow Jethro | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Bigshow Jethro 2nd = 5 Don The Sash 3rd = 3 Nitro Deception 4th = 7 Wilmas Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 True Viking | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 True Viking 2nd = 6 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 7 Tippett And Run 4th = 1 Penny Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Stout | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Stout 2nd = 1 All Over Hanover 3rd = 2 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 10 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Why Not Mick | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Why Not Mick 2nd = 1 Sindys Girl 3rd = 5 Better Beware 4th = 2 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Madliena Girl | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Madliena Girl 2nd = 1 Bambi On Ice 3rd = 8 Royal Temptress 4th = 5 Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hard To Hear | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Hard To Hear 2nd = 1 Left Neglected 3rd = 11 Tulhurst Courage 4th = 5 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Pollys Choice | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Pollys Choice 2nd = 2 Gallow Gate 3rd = 9 Princess of York 4th = 6 Union Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Irish Sprite | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Irish Sprite 2nd = 7 Shades Of Sassy 3rd = 8 Avatar Halo 4th = 4 Just In Hodges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Guns n Rosie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Guns n Rosie 2nd = 6 Romelda 3rd = 4 Savannahs Girl 4th = 3 Oceanic Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Lightning Calder | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Lightning Calder 2nd = 2 Argyle Melody 3rd = 7 Soaked 4th = 4 Lindy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Jonny Bravo | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 1 On Flyer 3rd = 8 Gold Bro 4th = 5 Seven Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Ibrox Prince | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Ibrox Prince 2nd = 7 Hughies Pick 3rd = 4 Driving Force 4th = 1 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Conjob | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Conjob 2nd = 1 Eurosun 3rd = 10 Open Era 4th = 6 Military Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 6 Our Last Banner 3rd = 5 My Mate Billy 4th = 7 Teniamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Roshanis Dream | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 7 Judys Wish 3rd = 6 Chief Tommy 4th = 3 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Skirmish | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Skirmish 2nd = 1 Bacchus Raucous 3rd = 4 Medowie Miss 4th = 9 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Lightning Larico | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Lightning Larico 2nd = 4 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 6 Wadelock Willow 4th = 10 Smiley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 La Grand Logie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 La Grand Logie 2nd = 8 Blackey Streek 3rd = 4 Ace I Am 4th = 6 Il Bacaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 13 Livermore | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:05 | 1st = 13 Livermore 2nd = 11 Cheers Chappy 3rd = 1 Geegees Baritone 4th = 7 Treasury Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 High Gait | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 High Gait 2nd = 4 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 3 Red Hot Tooth 4th = 7 Defence Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Shimatron | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Shimatron 2nd = 8 Behind The Mask 3rd = 6 Fencer 4th = 1 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Davids Memory | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Davids Memory 2nd = 4 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 5 Royal Albert 4th = 9 Shaylor Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Feelgood Factor | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Feelgood Factor 2nd = 7 Strike Power 3rd = 3 Lynchman 4th = 5 Hereslookinatukid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Rusty Boy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Rusty Boy 2nd = 7 Neopolitan 3rd = 2 Run Home Dash 4th = 4 Indigo Bruna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Red Reigns | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Red Reigns 2nd = 4 Snack Pack 3rd = 10 Heeza Torio 4th = 7 Bank On Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Glee Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Glee Bromac 2nd = 2 Zelus 3rd = 8 Ihitthegroundrunning 4th = 4 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Danger Scene | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Danger Scene 2nd = 1 Little Mr Magic 3rd = 7 Macrame 4th = 2 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kyliemalee | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Kyliemalee 2nd = 3 Aztec Flash 3rd = 2 Corys Diamond 4th = 5 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Dependlebury | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Dependlebury 2nd = 9 Threepennyopera 3rd = 11 Another Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Flick Flash | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Flick Flash 2nd = 7 Vanderville Girl 3rd = 4 Blonde Yappa 4th = 5 Henry Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Claiborne King | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Claiborne King 2nd = 2 Sphero 3rd = 4 Ariconte 4th = 10 Genuine Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Stilton Combat | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Stilton Combat 2nd = 1 Shes Boom Browz 3rd = 7 Gecko Flyer 4th = 2 Elleni Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Miranda Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Miranda Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 2 Shaylor Cledus 4th = 8 Call Me Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 The Space Invader | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:15 | 1st = 10 The Space Invader 2nd = 11 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 9 Cullectomatic 4th = 3 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 9 Isla Poppy 3rd = 7 Silento 4th = 13 Rideonabigjetplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Toss | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:09 | 1st = 5 Toss 2nd = 4 Gangster Jatt 3rd = 2 Pretty Crazy 4th = 8 Archdemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Queen Of Choice | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Choice 2nd = 4 Coleta 3rd = 2 Dance Mindy Dance 4th = 7 Let Me Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Only Two | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Only Two 2nd = 7 Zambra Icon 3rd = 1 Jackie Brown 4th = 8 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Grand Armada | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:58 | 1st = 3 Grand Armada 2nd = 6 Artful Diva 3rd = 4 Karadoc Kid 4th = 9 Maxalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Fabulous Hope | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 1 Sip Of Shiraz 3rd = 3 Shaylor Charlie 4th = 8 Wild Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Hot Dipped | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:54 | 1st = 7 Hot Dipped 2nd = 9 Mariahs Magic 3rd = 8 I Love This Bar 4th = 10 Starity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Spilsbury | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Spilsbury 2nd = 6 Fifty Flags 3rd = 7 Fly Forward 4th = 12 Caribbean Concert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Maroon Blitz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Maroon Blitz 2nd = 1 Katie Alouette 3rd = 3 Swift Bunny 4th = 8 Doone Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Forgive And Forget | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Forgive And Forget 2nd = 3 Secret Blend 3rd = 4 Better Land 4th = 11 Tre Dieci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Innocent Til | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Innocent Til 2nd = 4 Weekend Wes 3rd = 1 Fireside Zoe 4th = 7 Bugatti Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Raise The Alarm | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:36 | 1st = 8 Raise The Alarm 2nd = 3 Cass Cass 3rd = 6 Fabulous Trav 4th = 1 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Dream Finnish | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Dream Finnish 2nd = 1 Flight Academy 3rd = 7 Alpen Rose 4th = 8 Chaste Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Southwood Max | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Southwood Max 2nd = 5 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 7 Charlie Three 4th = 8 Hammer Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Confusing | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Confusing 2nd = 6 Oreillys Crumpet 3rd = 9 Preselection 4th = 5 Bettsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 9 Ariek Ammo | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:22 | 1st = 9 Ariek Ammo 2nd = 2 Bella Can Do 3rd = 1 Mortal Sin 4th = 3 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Bakers Dozen | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 Bakers Dozen 2nd = 9 Alphabetic 3rd = 12 Really Edgy 4th = 3 Kidding Yaself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 6 Haras Hawk 3rd = 5 Zara Magic 4th = 1 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Itchyzariz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Itchyzariz 2nd = 2 Green Aventurine 3rd = 12 Fluctuations 4th = 6 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Cool Dude Roy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:07 | 1st = 10 Cool Dude Roy 2nd = 1 Arcup Ollie 3rd = 8 Borough Black 4th = 3 Mini Morgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Courageous Rock | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Courageous Rock 2nd = 10 Platypus Duck 3rd = 5 Its Thyme 4th = 11 Montezuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Teresas Hawke | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 2 Edmund Pocket 3rd = 7 Jonos Pengala 4th = 6 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Judicial Man | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:56 | 1st = 3 Judicial Man 2nd = 1 Fast Dancer 3rd = 2 Just A Thursday 4th = 8 Hanson Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Brotherly Secret | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 6 Comic Story 3rd = 3 Maximilian 4th = 9 Planet America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Howth | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Howth 2nd = 6 Blue And Cool 3rd = 7 Avatar Spirit 4th = 4 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Say It Sing It | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Say It Sing It 2nd = 1 Maybe One More 3rd = 3 Tame Impala 4th = 4 Paragon Of Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Hills Will | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Hills Will 2nd = 3 Evangelos 3rd = 6 Ohana Leonie 4th = 4 Blame Rosters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Zaazoe | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Zaazoe 2nd = 1 See Me Rollin 3rd = 3 Classy Diamond 4th = 7 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Val Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Val Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Blackwood Burst 3rd = 4 Fancy Thursday 4th = 7 Blazing Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 11 Wild Ginger | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Wild Ginger 2nd = 7 Little Chief 3rd = 8 Path Of Justice 4th = 4 Captain Fastbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Big Bold Boomer | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Big Bold Boomer 2nd = 1 Lahinch 3rd = 2 Bugatti Larger 4th = 5 Manx Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Heshima | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Heshima 2nd = 5 Far North 3rd = 4 Seguro 4th = 6 Monahro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Camden Gossip | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:19 | 1st = 8 Camden Gossip 2nd = 2 Fab Surfy 3rd = 7 Lion Of Lyon 4th = 6 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Abele | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:16 | 1st = 10 Abele 2nd = 4 Smoke And Mirror 3rd = 1 Double Decker 4th = 7 Samuel Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Ross River | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Ross River 2nd = 2 Mysterium 3rd = 7 Rolling 4th = 10 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 French Fiz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 French Fiz 2nd = 7 Loosey Jabna 3rd = 8 Calen 4th = 2 Albys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Gracie May | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Gracie May 2nd = 6 Ship Rock 4th = 2 Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Hooter Harnett | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 3 Maddy Won 3rd = 7 Its My Magic 4th = 1 Browza Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Pinkies Girl | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:58 | 1st = 6 Pinkies Girl 2nd = 3 Liberty Hill 3rd = 5 Goose Green 4th = 1 Magical Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Magic Pass | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Magic Pass 2nd = 5 Nevs Mate 3rd = 1 Shaylor Skeeter 4th = 4 Social Climber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Mirror Bale | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:52 | 1st = 8 Mirror Bale 2nd = 7 Kay Gee Dee 3rd = 3 Classy Tulip 4th = 5 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Makuru | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:50 | 1st = 9 Makuru 2nd = 6 Eureka Maid 3rd = 1 Cries Of Joy 4th = 8 Laylas World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Vanderville Kid | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Vanderville Kid 2nd = 1 Daintree Alice 3rd = 10 Immo Com 4th = 2 Seabrook Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Hoplites | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Hoplites 2nd = 9 Gungastruck 3rd = 8 Precision Timing 4th = 6 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Peaceful Dream | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Peaceful Dream 2nd = 3 Father Tom 3rd = 4 Unpunished 4th = 10 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Urban Knight | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Urban Knight 2nd = 9 Awesome Sight 3rd = 3 Color Purple 4th = 1 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Smashed Dip | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Smashed Dip 2nd = 1 Reluctant King 3rd = 7 Fury Bale 4th = 6 Kaisers Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 3 Night Nurse | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Night Nurse 2nd = 12 Bridget Town 3rd = 6 Toetwotoe 4th = 13 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Just Tooie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Just Tooie 2nd = 8 Gee Me Up 3rd = 3 Crazy Dayz 4th = 5 Snow Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Space Time | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Space Time 2nd = 1 Archer City 3rd = 4 Midnight Moon 4th = 9 Bangarang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Sisco Gillie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 5 Allen Zhara 3rd = 10 Ginger Speed 4th = 1 Destini Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Can Be Bossy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Can Be Bossy 2nd = 2 Gift Of Choice 3rd = 5 Honeyknuckle Rose 4th = 7 Danz At Tiffanys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Izzy Go | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Izzy Go 2nd = 4 Farrah Bale 3rd = 3 Chance It 4th = 6 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Ram Raider | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Ram Raider 2nd = 4 Arctic Winter 3rd = 3 Salute The Wolf 4th = 5 Vanderville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Howard Be Thy Name | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Howard Be Thy Name 2nd = 5 Sarimanok 3rd = 2 Shiva Shambho 4th = 1 Mister Zao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 1 Dr Logan 3rd = 7 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 3 Spring Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Madiba | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Madiba 2nd = 3 American Hero 3rd = 10 Zero Tolerance 4th = 1 Giuliani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 8 Cantilena | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Cantilena 2nd = 10 Are You Mine 3rd = 6 Double Blue 4th = 5 Pat In Brackets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Nike Bale | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Nike Bale 2nd = 1 Megga Witch 3rd = 5 Little Dippa 4th = 10 Sir Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Ocarina | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Ocarina 2nd = 1 Avatar Billy 3rd = 8 Snippyliss 4th = 6 Avatar Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Princess Astro | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:48 | 1st = 3 Princess Astro 2nd = 4 Snake Farley 3rd = 8 Nippy Lippy 4th = 9 Red Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Allen Journo | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Allen Journo 2nd = 8 Jett Zafonic 3rd = 6 Sierra 4th = 1 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Run Louie Run | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Run Louie Run 2nd = 2 Hair Of The Dog 3rd = 8 Messiahs Jewel 4th = 3 Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Kiss The Hawk | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Kiss The Hawk 2nd = 1 Caboose 3rd = 5 Elite Effort 4th = 6 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Always | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Always 2nd = 2 Kalidaz 3rd = 3 Music Magic 4th = 8 Ejaytee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Swans Waddle | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:29 | 1st = 3 Swans Waddle 2nd = 1 Massive Com 3rd = 8 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 5 Loaded Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Whos That Cat | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Whos That Cat 2nd = 2 Royaltown Road 3rd = 5 Secret Tryst 4th = 6 Scarlet Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 5 Shadow Player | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Shadow Player 2nd = 2 Rosheen 3rd = 7 Kerrytown Lady 4th = 12 Moonofklairessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 1 French Assassin 3rd = 5 Commentator 4th = 7 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Catch Me Latar | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Catch Me Latar 2nd = 11 Scented Rose 3rd = 6 Taskmaster 4th = 3 Dyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 2 Le Luca 3rd = 4 Brown Bomber 4th = 7 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Dyrham Park | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Dyrham Park 2nd = 5 Rinviata 3rd = 9 Hellhole 4th = 1 Zaphod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Starboost | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Starboost 2nd = 2 Alhanna 3rd = 6 Magic Train 4th = 8 Margaret Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Phidias | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:57 | 1st = 9 Phidias 2nd = 7 Malibu Rain 3rd = 12 Wolf Eyes 4th = 11 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Living Waters | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:54 | 1st = 8 Living Waters 2nd = 3 Malted 3rd = 7 Spa Jangles 4th = 5 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Reward For Riches | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Reward For Riches 2nd = 4 Yeezy 3rd = 5 Marvel Creation 4th = 8 Venetian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 6 Fashion Lass | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Fashion Lass 2nd = 3 Moreira 3rd = 4 Permanent 4th = 2 Moby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mad Dan Morgan | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Mad Dan Morgan 2nd = 7 Lektra Starsky 3rd = 4 Marshall Givens 4th = 5 Yorke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 10 Regal Rogue | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:38 | 1st = 10 Regal Rogue 2nd = 4 Parentive 3rd = 2 Vanquish Choice 4th = 3 Duxeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Zoe | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Zoe 2nd = 8 Major Spoils 3rd = 6 Gia 4th = 4 Glamorous Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Rough Ride | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Rough Ride 2nd = 4 Pronto Bella 3rd = 3 Dishy Doug 4th = 8 Palace Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Ousai Bale | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Ousai Bale 2nd = 7 Rellim Allan 3rd = 4 Long Gully Magic 4th = 1 Oran Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Longkissgoodnight | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:22 | 1st = 9 Longkissgoodnight 2nd = 3 Wingleow 3rd = 6 Torment The Stars 4th = 8 Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Botany Win | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Botany Win 2nd = 8 Takeaway 3rd = 2 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 6 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Gassys Pride | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Gassys Pride 2nd = 6 Dyna Priscilla 3rd = 2 Made First 4th = 1 Instant Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 7 Red Ace | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Red Ace 2nd = 4 Boots N All 3rd = 5 Rionius 4th = 8 Mr Typhon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Zana Bale | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:06 | 1st = 4 Zana Bale 2nd = 5 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 6 Conquer Fear 4th = 3 Allen Yeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Pat Not Plait | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 13:01 | 1st = 8 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 10 Opawa Shaiden 3rd = 7 Ka Pai 4th = 4 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Radio Silent | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:56 | 1st = 8 Radio Silent 2nd = 5 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 3 Caco Potion 4th = 7 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Tantalum | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Tantalum 2nd = 3 Go You Girl 3rd = 1 Alpe Dblanc 4th = 5 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Aunty Trace | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Aunty Trace 2nd = 8 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Josh 4th = 2 Cawbourne Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Nessa Shim | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Nessa Shim 2nd = 4 Miss College 3rd = 1 Magic Bunny 4th = 6 Renegade Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 3 Pinsgold | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Pinsgold 2nd = 5 Gunnadoo 3rd = 1 Jacks Run 4th = 4 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Aston Kilkenny | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:31 | 1st = 8 Aston Kilkenny 2nd = 4 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 5 Dirty Bludger 4th = 7 Mantel Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Premier Prince | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:26 | 1st = 6 Premier Prince 2nd = 2 Smart Dandy 3rd = 1 Plaiting Puss 4th = 8 Gully Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Buck Forty | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Buck Forty 2nd = 1 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 2 Elsa Bale 4th = 5 Call To War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Youre So Free | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:08 | 1st = 7 Youre So Free 2nd = 8 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 4 Candid Angel 4th = 2 Silver Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Stevron Autos | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Stevron Autos 2nd = 4 Lektra Fella 3rd = 6 Benny Mac 4th = 1 Bolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 4 Livadream | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Livadream 2nd = 1 Disturbance 3rd = 6 Shes Graceful 4th = 2 Rawmaterial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Archies Time | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 11:51 | 1st = 3 Archies Time 2nd = 9 Working Jewel 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Brae 4th = 6 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Magic Whitelock | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 11:34 | 1st = 5 Magic Whitelock 2nd = 8 Alamein Blonde 3rd = 7 Rubbed Out 4th = 4 Megs Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 7 Skills | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 11:25 | 1st = 7 Skills 2nd = 5 High In Demand 3rd = 6 Prosperity 4th = 4 Freight Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Nevada | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 11:16 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Nevada 2nd = 3 Azure Dreams 3rd = 2 Pedros Carat 4th = 8 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Rangers Waltz | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 10:59 | 1st = 7 Rangers Waltz 2nd = 6 Odd Fellow 3rd = 2 Dark Witch 4th = 1 Ziggy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Marcy | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 10:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Marcy 2nd = 8 King Hit Mike 3rd = 3 Shes Mustard 4th = 4 Goldstar Lexie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Pacific Vibe | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 10:23 | 1st = 3 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 2 Tanks Rob 3rd = 9 Steffis Star 4th = 4 Another Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Wed Jan 27 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 6 Scott Some Ticka 3rd = 1 Another Casino 4th = 3 Nanas Girl |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000