Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Im Rockaria | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:50 | 1st = 1 Im Rockaria 2nd = 3 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 4 Our Gamma Lady 4th = 9 Imali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Tallulah | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:42 | 1st = 5 Tallulah 2nd = 7 Destini Firebird 3rd = 1 Miss Trinidad 4th = 8 Amberscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Mister Daytona | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Daytona 2nd = 8 Sprinter 3rd = 2 Major Stare 4th = 1 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 William Peter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:20 | 1st = 2 William Peter 2nd = 1 Sproxton 3rd = 3 Lucrative Dream 4th = 7 Red Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Penny Monelli 2nd = 6 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 1 Bold Intention 4th = 7 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Elleni Banner | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:09 | 1st = 6 Elleni Banner 2nd = 2 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 5 Resident Djay 4th = 3 Naughty Cazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Three Bears | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:04 | 1st = 7 Three Bears 2nd = 3 Mcclinchie 3rd = 6 Nicnak Paddy Wak 4th = 1 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Bacardi George | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 23:00 | 1st = 4 Bacardi George 2nd = 7 Zaire Diva 3rd = 2 Star Style 4th = 1 Judes Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:59 | 1st = 1 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 3 Miss Betsy 3rd = 7 West On Delly 4th = 2 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Eminent Reality | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Eminent Reality 2nd = 6 Leos Gift 3rd = 7 Daithy Allen 4th = 4 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Pass The Magic | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Pass The Magic 2nd = 4 Kamendable Lass 3rd = 10 Soho Jett 4th = 5 Across The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 1 Art Maker | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Art Maker 2nd = 2 Pure Cam 3rd = 3 Elegant Heaven 4th = 6 Break The Mould |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Shell Shocked | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Shell Shocked 2nd = 6 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 7 Obstruction 4th = 8 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 4 Without You 3rd = 1 Sweet Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 My Little Mate | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 My Little Mate 2nd = 8 Shark Fan 3rd = 4 Cigars On Ice 4th = 7 Mafay Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Rock Diamonds | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 2 Wesley 3rd = 5 Hot Fraternity 4th = 3 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Breach The Beach | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Breach The Beach 2nd = 3 Somebeachsomegift 3rd = 7 Takemepitchamister 4th = 6 Stars Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Striker Light | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Striker Light 2nd = 9 Eily West 3rd = 2 Pechey 4th = 4 Veetee Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 8 Monumental 3rd = 9 My Trial By Jury 4th = 11 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Single Sticka | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Single Sticka 2nd = 1 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 2 Silver Pierre 4th = 4 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Dont Be Teasin Me | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:19 | 1st = 9 Dont Be Teasin Me 2nd = 5 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 3 Safari Storm 4th = 6 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 4 Arty Guy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Arty Guy 2nd = 2 Ceejuddthreevotes 3rd = 7 Artistic Bella 4th = 6 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Melan | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Melan 2nd = 1 Nervous Energy 3rd = 6 Soaky Oaks 4th = 7 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Winterstein | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Winterstein 2nd = 8 Monster Deeds 3rd = 1 Hey There Barbie 4th = 7 Arcup Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Heavenly Sister | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 4 K D Muscles 3rd = 3 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 1 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Raffaello | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Raffaello 2nd = 8 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 7 Its Nevertheless 4th = 2 Double E |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Diego Bale 3rd = 1 Helga Bale 4th = 7 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Variable Miss | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Variable Miss 2nd = 1 Mia Trapper 3rd = 8 Bold Law 4th = 2 Outback Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Surfing Moment | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:57 | 1st = 4 Surfing Moment 2nd = 8 Brush Strokes 3rd = 3 Accolade 4th = 5 Fire To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 8 Soxy 3rd = 2 Snap Hook 4th = 4 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Party Starter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Party Starter 2nd = 2 Havetogetawaymore 3rd = 8 Miss Catalina 4th = 9 Charlyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Patch Adam | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Patch Adam 2nd = 5 Nadal 3rd = 2 Tell the World 4th = 8 Napalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Karlkurla | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:49 | 1st = 9 Karlkurla 2nd = 4 Kaydee Stratton 3rd = 3 Navy Blues 4th = 5 Squillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Good Day | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Good Day 2nd = 4 Molly Waffle 3rd = 8 Rammy Burgess 4th = 7 Slats And Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Miss Gold Fortune | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:45 | 1st = 9 Miss Gold Fortune 2nd = 8 Roll One Over 3rd = 4 Tell Me Tales 4th = 3 Krisney Symbol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Thirty Talks 2nd = 3 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 2 Yarraman Ace 4th = 4 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Disco Josu | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Disco Josu 2nd = 5 Robbies Classic 3rd = 3 Ive Got It All 4th = 2 Ignite The Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Clouded Acorn | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Clouded Acorn 2nd = 3 Miss Maple Lea 3rd = 8 Rose Of India 4th = 10 Bradley Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Three Ways | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Three Ways 2nd = 8 Brallos Pass 3rd = 1 Crockets Cullen 4th = 9 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Ataraxia | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Ataraxia 2nd = 5 Iconic Rock 3rd = 7 Stefanovic 4th = 8 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Tendaho | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Tendaho 2nd = 2 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 5 Im Princess Sophie 4th = 7 Rejuvenation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Struggle Street | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Struggle Street 2nd = 8 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 3 Princess Sophia 4th = 2 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 6 Williewa Bullet | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Williewa Bullet 2nd = 2 Big Heart 3rd = 3 Blue Chip Memories 4th = 8 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Unique Mistique | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Unique Mistique 2nd = 8 Tune Out 3rd = 1 Kempelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Your Shout Kev | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:26 | 1st = 8 Your Shout Kev 2nd = 1 Magic Thelma 3rd = 6 Scotch Notch 4th = 9 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 File The Writ | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:23 | 1st = 8 File The Writ 2nd = 4 Zambora Cross 3rd = 7 Rapid Trigga 4th = 5 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Polished Rocks 2nd = 2 Itsallaboutlu 3rd = 1 Abitgoingonhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Lightning Frank | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Lightning Frank 2nd = 2 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 3 Myrniong Corner 4th = 4 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 This Time Maddie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 This Time Maddie 2nd = 3 Sportfan 3rd = 1 Burning Oak 4th = 5 Maggie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 4 Amanda Von | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Amanda Von 2nd = 1 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 2 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Justa Grant | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Justa Grant 2nd = 9 Techno 3rd = 4 Carousle Excite 4th = 1 Metal Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:11 | 1st = 6 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 3 Mister Flair 3rd = 4 Earl Harbour 4th = 7 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Flat Twin | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Flat Twin 2nd = 6 Kalani Klare 3rd = 2 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 5 Precipitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Bad Billy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Bad Billy 2nd = 4 United Legacy 3rd = 1 Kotare York 4th = 9 Clamorous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Cheeky Chapter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:06 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Chapter 2nd = 7 Badlands 3rd = 8 Bouboulina 4th = 3 Chasing Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 Smiling Crest 2nd = 6 Pickpocket 3rd = 5 Sir Roberty Bob 4th = 2 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 3 Full Of Rust 3rd = 6 Always Sunny 4th = 5 Channing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 5 It Is Written | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 It Is Written 2nd = 3 Beau Rada 3rd = 12 Sunday Escape 4th = 2 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Sonny Orlando | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sonny Orlando 2nd = 8 Blake On Fire 3rd = 1 Outta Crossgar 4th = 6 Strength In Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 8 Duty Free 3rd = 4 Harvey Mills 4th = 2 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Red Steel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Red Steel 2nd = 2 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 5 Bentaxle 4th = 6 Drop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:53 | 1st = 7 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 3 Bio Marinus 3rd = 4 Broadway Playboy 4th = 5 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 5 Shellington 3rd = 8 Kryptonian 4th = 1 Eyes On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Teeroys Tribute | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Teeroys Tribute 2nd = 8 Allorian 3rd = 12 Liberty Jane 4th = 13 Noreena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 5 However Humble 3rd = 1 Holmes 4th = 6 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Avatar Fox | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Avatar Fox 2nd = 3 Mr Popeye 3rd = 8 Riverview Rogue 4th = 7 Maximum Entropy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 8 Point | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Point 2nd = 14 Indi Pacific 3rd = 1 Gloryland 4th = 11 Romelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 One Great Place | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 One Great Place 2nd = 5 Wamogo 3rd = 8 One Thing 4th = 7 Super Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 8 Magicnracing | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Magicnracing 2nd = 6 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 1 Illawong Libby 4th = 5 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Matt Machine | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Matt Machine 2nd = 3 Hes Loaded 3rd = 4 Dyna Boomer 4th = 7 Tedesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Dusty Way | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dusty Way 2nd = 8 Turn And Burn 3rd = 3 Fashion Advice 4th = 7 My Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Cyrus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Cyrus 2nd = 10 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 4th = 7 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 5 Winsome Toby 3rd = 6 Noahs Fusion 4th = 7 Triple Crown Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Pump The Brakes | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 7 Presidential Dude 3rd = 1 Nota Bad Move 4th = 5 Joes Star Of Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Kilty Express | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:27 | 1st = 5 Kilty Express 2nd = 2 Moltisanti 3rd = 1 Grand Maximus 4th = 4 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 11 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:27 | 1st = 11 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 7 Official Art 3rd = 1 Artegra 4th = 5 Heavenly Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Zipper Daisy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Zipper Daisy 2nd = 1 Triple Seven 3rd = 8 Dont Knock Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:23 | 1st = 9 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 8 Max Richter 3rd = 3 Chal Fire 4th = 5 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Smoke Da Judge | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:21 | 1st = 7 Smoke Da Judge 2nd = 8 Zipping Hondo 3rd = 5 Irish Ledgen 4th = 3 Rubble To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Sullivan Bay | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 14 Extra Olives 3rd = 3 Anatola 4th = 16 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Weston East 3rd = 1 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 2 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Adrian Makfi | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Adrian Makfi 2nd = 9 Kennys Silver 3rd = 8 Friars Luck 4th = 5 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Grande Anse | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Grande Anse 2nd = 3 The Last Cullect 3rd = 2 Stuart 4th = 4 Frosty Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Pyro Bob | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Pyro Bob 2nd = 2 Logan City 3rd = 7 Go Lassie Go 4th = 4 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 5 Charles The Third | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Charles The Third 2nd = 12 Perisha 3rd = 4 Captains Way 4th = 13 Red Bohemia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Aye Vee Bee | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Aye Vee Bee 2nd = 1 Inekas Charm 3rd = 7 Belivet 4th = 4 Topper Soho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Ive Got Wings | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Ive Got Wings 2nd = 1 Frac Geek 3rd = 8 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Phil Monty | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Phil Monty 2nd = 2 Cardon Merger 3rd = 3 Brighty Valentine 4th = 4 Intergalactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Last Line | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Last Line 2nd = 2 Barbs Glory 3rd = 7 Misty Jaya 4th = 5 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 Star Exhibit 2nd = 9 Neverland 3rd = 14 Tradesman 4th = 1 Perfect Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Brolly Bale | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Brolly Bale 2nd = 4 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 5 Mystery Ride 4th = 6 Oakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 1 Real Intentions | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Real Intentions 2nd = 4 Modern Maestro 3rd = 8 Takahoa 4th = 10 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 6 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 7 Souths Mick 4th = 2 Magic Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:54 | 1st = 4 Arrokeefe 2nd = 1 Aveross Mac 3rd = 9 Cyclone Mach 4th = 2 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Midnight Dasher | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Midnight Dasher 2nd = 8 Its About Time 3rd = 5 Flash Venture 4th = 4 Port Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 8 Never Die 4th = 3 Likeallofus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Listen Up Jessie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Listen Up Jessie 2nd = 4 Ocean Realm 3rd = 8 Kalimba Jaz 4th = 9 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Mr Vuitton | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 3 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 6 Midnight Mustang 4th = 4 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Joey Tee | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:43 | 1st = 7 Joey Tee 2nd = 3 Bernice Okane 3rd = 5 Cullens Lady 4th = 6 Our Prima Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Night King | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Night King 2nd = 6 Almani Elite 3rd = 7 Parsnip 4th = 5 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Roman Fizz | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:40 | 1st = 11 Roman Fizz 2nd = 13 Devils Pinch 3rd = 7 Grand Emperor 4th = 1 Kievann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Extreme Magic | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Extreme Magic 2nd = 5 Zipping Kane 3rd = 7 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Blue Choisir | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Blue Choisir 2nd = 2 Tudor Bolt 3rd = 5 Penalty Point 4th = 1 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 The Gingerbreadman | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:33 | 1st = 9 The Gingerbreadman 2nd = 1 Stagger Lee 3rd = 8 Waves Of Fire 4th = 6 Keep On Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Danisie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Danisie 2nd = 1 Elite Quiver 3rd = 5 Smart Donatello 4th = 8 Zambora Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Winsome Sam | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Winsome Sam 2nd = 2 We Built This City 3rd = 7 Sheza Hotti 4th = 3 Sophies Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Iona Whiteflash | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Iona Whiteflash 2nd = 4 Sista Grant 3rd = 1 Sasha Banks 4th = 2 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 11 Concertina | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:27 | 1st = 11 Concertina 2nd = 10 Sunscreen 3rd = 5 Courageous Beau 4th = 6 Limousine Odo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Bubble Guppy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 1 Ginger Benz 3rd = 3 Splendid Star 4th = 6 Road To Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Downtown Levi 2nd = 7 Rap Artist 3rd = 1 Futurist 4th = 2 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Stalag Thirteen | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:21 | 1st = 3 Stalag Thirteen 2nd = 1 Stevie 3rd = 5 Sugarloaf Demon 4th = 7 Poppys Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Liberalitus | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Liberalitus 2nd = 2 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Remember Ruby 4th = 8 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Reality Girl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Reality Girl 2nd = 4 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 6 Sams General 4th = 7 Fantasy Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Potent Secret | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:15 | 1st = 10 Potent Secret 2nd = 1 Durendal 3rd = 4 Smoko 4th = 2 Dream Lifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Trip To Eden 2nd = 1 Ring The Bell 3rd = 3 Obi Kenobi 4th = 2 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Bomber Brown | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Bomber Brown 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 5 Ville De Berne 4th = 2 More Than Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 5 Something New 3rd = 1 Stem 4th = 8 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Fuhryk | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Fuhryk 2nd = 1 Widgee Turf 3rd = 2 Gratwick 4th = 6 Our Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Denlyn | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:04 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Denlyn 2nd = 2 Jimary Bond 3rd = 1 Lils Rose 4th = 4 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 5 Mudlode | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Mudlode 2nd = 6 Ferngrove 3rd = 2 Hockney 4th = 7 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Selling The Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Selling The Dream 2nd = 1 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 4 Ourgirlbillilee 4th = 2 Millwood Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Mighty Ruben | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Mighty Ruben 2nd = 6 Bit Oakey 3rd = 3 Redneck Girl 4th = 1 Kobi Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Crusher | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Crusher 2nd = 3 Guissola 3rd = 6 Unique Magic 4th = 1 Scurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Zorro Creek | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Zorro Creek 2nd = 7 Secret Number 3rd = 9 Summertron 4th = 4 Kalani Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 5 Written In Red | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Written In Red 2nd = 4 Oh I Am The One 3rd = 6 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 1 Kyalla Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:46 | 1st = 8 Ebby Chance 2nd = 1 Milky Jones 3rd = 9 Mighty Tegan 4th = 7 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 5 Epaulette 4th = 6 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Carlton Crew | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Carlton Crew 2nd = 1 Perfect Lady 3rd = 5 Rockabilly Osti 4th = 7 Slip My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Cuanzo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:40 | 1st = 9 Cuanzo 2nd = 6 Just Act Natural 3rd = 5 Three Votes 4th = 8 Shady Gray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Arna Winslow | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Arna Winslow 2nd = 1 Firing Pin 3rd = 4 Like Da Clappers 4th = 2 Bula Top Shelf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Woogie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Woogie 2nd = 5 Multizone 3rd = 1 King Dejour 4th = 3 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Midnight Bolt | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:31 | 1st = 7 Midnight Bolt 2nd = 8 Big Gora 3rd = 3 Returned Hero 4th = 2 Zipping Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 7 Prima | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Prima 2nd = 11 Honey Cara 3rd = 13 Galaxy Raider 4th = 1 London Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Sisco Sizzle | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Sisco Sizzle 2nd = 2 Cloona Magic 3rd = 6 Chasing James 4th = 3 Rizzocca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 6 Happy Harry | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Happy Harry 2nd = 1 Ocean Digger 3rd = 5 Sizzling Sam 4th = 2 Brolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Jilliby Outlaw | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Outlaw 2nd = 9 Zedalite 3rd = 3 Save Our Pennys 4th = 2 Master Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Hot Gossip | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Hot Gossip 2nd = 1 You Say No Way 3rd = 6 Jerrocity 4th = 7 Rhodry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Rainbow On Fire | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Rainbow On Fire 2nd = 5 Lucy Lamb 3rd = 7 Pom Pay 4th = 8 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Jacaranda City | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Jacaranda City 2nd = 4 Itsa Patchy 3rd = 7 Lite Me Up 4th = 5 Auriga Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Chase The Dream 2nd = 2 Keysta 3rd = 1 Pin Money 4th = 4 Black Ops Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Judyfree | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Judyfree 2nd = 3 Comply Or Die 3rd = 5 One Four Seven 4th = 8 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Akumandi | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Akumandi 2nd = 6 Silver Comet 3rd = 7 Penultimate Star 4th = 9 Frankenbeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Bushmans Legend | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bushmans Legend 2nd = 4 Brindi Chopper 3rd = 7 Rolling 4th = 3 No Guarantees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 Don Domingo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:07 | 1st = 10 Don Domingo 2nd = 1 Raptors Flight 3rd = 11 Zadaka 4th = 6 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 7 Gorada | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Gorada 2nd = 1 Aqua Vite 3rd = 2 Costanza 4th = 9 Speranza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Little Miss Show | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Little Miss Show 2nd = 4 Auriga Bindi 3rd = 1 Valerie Merle 4th = 7 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Pounamu | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Pounamu 2nd = 10 Settlers Creek 3rd = 9 Our Finest Moment 4th = 4 Outlaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Shinsky | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Shinsky 2nd = 4 Moussambani 3rd = 6 The Rough Diamond 4th = 3 Mighty Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 4 Lady Esprit | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 Lady Esprit 2nd = 1 Angry Gee 3rd = 9 Gangnam Style 4th = 3 Appalachian Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 4 Ponte Milvio | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 7 Karinya Mully 3rd = 2 Its Wellsaid 4th = 1 Barlor Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Nigel Ignite | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Nigel Ignite 2nd = 7 Son Of Bogart 3rd = 3 Mister Purple 4th = 2 Our China Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 Cee I Ay | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Cee I Ay 2nd = 2 Marcamjo 3rd = 1 Oneofus 4th = 5 Oosterman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 13 Kinshachi | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:48 | 1st = 13 Kinshachi 2nd = 5 Sold For Song 3rd = 14 Notonyourlife 4th = 7 Press Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 9 - 6 In Her Time | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 In Her Time 2nd = 13 Raiment 3rd = 10 Shahrazad 4th = 12 Roeinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 14 South Lane | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:36 | 1st = 14 South Lane 2nd = 3 Platinum Raider 3rd = 11 Villainous Vixen 4th = 9 Absolutelycertain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Sayrien | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Sayrien 2nd = 3 All Kool 3rd = 4 Ardimento 4th = 1 Pericio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 9 Dream About Me | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:31 | 1st = 9 Dream About Me 2nd = 1 Hug The Wind 3rd = 5 Ardens Choice 4th = 8 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Karakabeel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:28 | 1st = 3 Karakabeel 2nd = 7 Our Rocky 3rd = 5 Scoutabout 4th = 8 Five Spices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Storm | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 6 Silverstream 3rd = 7 Tarquinn Shadow 4th = 3 Ideal Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 4 Neat Feat 3rd = 2 Kayno 4th = 6 Tipsy On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Crystal Fountain | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Crystal Fountain 2nd = 14 Witches 3rd = 10 Fays Joy 4th = 15 Balancing Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Highleigh | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:16 | 1st = 4 Highleigh 2nd = 2 Leave Ya Numba 3rd = 3 Kokopu 4th = 1 Deadly Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Alaskan Jade | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Alaskan Jade 2nd = 3 Downs After Dark 3rd = 4 Lord Topper 4th = 5 Raheeba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Rhino Buster | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Rhino Buster 2nd = 7 Rons Lad 3rd = 2 Friars Halo 4th = 3 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 5 Cylinder Beach | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Cylinder Beach 2nd = 7 Man Of His Word 3rd = 1 Hopfgarten 4th = 2 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Worthy Hero | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Worthy Hero 2nd = 10 All Host 3rd = 3 Final Chapter 4th = 9 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 10 Deploy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Deploy 2nd = 6 Petrossian 3rd = 11 Noble Joey 4th = 4 Isorich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Quite A Moment | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Quite A Moment 2nd = 9 Bordeaux 3rd = 3 Great Things Happen 4th = 7 Sunny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 9 Diamond District | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:56 | 1st = 9 Diamond District 2nd = 5 Lika Shadow 3rd = 4 Duke Of Boneo 4th = 1 Wilscot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Wah Tootsie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:52 | 1st = 8 Wah Tootsie 2nd = 7 Imposition 3rd = 1 Atlantic Dreamer 4th = 4 Serene Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Choice Princess | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Choice Princess 2nd = 4 Harbor Springs 3rd = 6 Snapper 4th = 2 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Carocapo | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Carocapo 2nd = 4 Spangled Impact 3rd = 10 Miss Lawrance 4th = 3 Veuve De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Brimarvi Cugat | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Brimarvi Cugat 2nd = 7 Chica Caliente 3rd = 2 Bon Jet 4th = 8 Dancing Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 13 Tulip | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:40 | 1st = 13 Tulip 2nd = 9 Pure Emotion 3rd = 11 Memory Bank 4th = 1 Kid Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Gridelin | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:36 | 1st = 9 Gridelin 2nd = 5 Kingston 3rd = 10 Mollyfied 4th = 7 Undaoaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Strategic Demand | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Strategic Demand 2nd = 1 Boggoms 3rd = 10 Evil Dreams 4th = 8 Murti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Most Important | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Most Important 2nd = 2 Ninth Legion 3rd = 13 Monsieur Gustave 4th = 6 Too Good To Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Court Clown | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Court Clown 2nd = 8 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 9 Legal Procedure 4th = 12 Gypsy Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Ultimate Machete | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 11 More The Better 3rd = 2 Jacks Legend 4th = 4 Mongolian Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 14 Le Cordon Bleu | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:20 | 1st = 14 Le Cordon Bleu 2nd = 12 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 13 Grunderzeit 4th = 9 His Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Life Of Reilly | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:16 | 1st = 1 Life Of Reilly 2nd = 7 Harason 3rd = 2 Danehill Downs 4th = 6 Blue Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Denzil | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Denzil 2nd = 5 Addicted 3rd = 4 Zardabba 4th = 3 Touchdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Uno Best | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Uno Best 2nd = 3 Cheval Le Vent 3rd = 5 Jobiwood 4th = 4 More Than Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Dezzies Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 2 Run Liam Run 3rd = 8 Shes A Virtue 4th = 3 Dendee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Marys Red Rose | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Marys Red Rose 2nd = 1 Flames Of Life 3rd = 5 Wreaked 4th = 4 Razor Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Treviso | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:56 | 1st = 2 Treviso 2nd = 10 Smooth Truth 3rd = 5 Invincible Dame 4th = 3 Blazing Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 On a Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 On a Dream 2nd = 10 Band Practice 3rd = 6 Anuradha 4th = 11 Dawn Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Ours To Keep | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Ours To Keep 2nd = 3 Goodfella 3rd = 7 Coorg 4th = 2 Bring It Home Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Tuiz Luck | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Tuiz Luck 2nd = 6 Forfeathers 3rd = 1 All Over The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Cheeky Red | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Red 2nd = 6 Let Me Say This 3rd = 4 Sammy Sparrow 4th = 1 Persistent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Loyalty Man | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Loyalty Man 2nd = 9 Gold Ambition 3rd = 6 Duca Valentinois 4th = 8 Redoutable Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Party Boy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Party Boy 2nd = 8 Dornale 3rd = 3 Comeback 4th = 4 The Early Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 New Millennium | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 New Millennium 2nd = 1 Sealum 3rd = 4 Call The Midwife 4th = 5 Lightning Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Powerful Flash | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Powerful Flash 2nd = 4 Eat My Trust 3rd = 5 Mark My Word 4th = 7 Sonic Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 I Done It | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 I Done It 2nd = 2 Preselection 3rd = 8 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 1 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 3 The Getaway | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:21 | 1st = 3 The Getaway 2nd = 5 Centerofattention 3rd = 2 Thunder Set 4th = 4 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 French Rock | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 French Rock 2nd = 5 Bringaroo 3rd = 6 Arizona Wildcat 4th = 1 Arrow Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Winning Rupert | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Winning Rupert 2nd = 10 River Racer 3rd = 3 Billy The Kid 4th = 11 Tiyatrolani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Spanish Armada | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Spanish Armada 2nd = 5 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 1 American Empress 4th = 2 Smiley Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Saintly Pro | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:09 | 1st = 7 Saintly Pro 2nd = 4 Celtic Spell 3rd = 5 Mon Clinton 4th = 1 Zatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Burning Energy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Burning Energy 2nd = 2 Admiral Jello 3rd = 8 Obsidian 4th = 3 Unbiased |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Reds Sister Rosie | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 15:01 | 1st = 9 Reds Sister Rosie 2nd = 12 Tahnee Tiara 3rd = 3 Tiger On 4th = 2 Plain Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Jayko | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Jayko 2nd = 1 Regal Rojo 3rd = 4 Kadota 4th = 2 Force The Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Tempete Rouge | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Tempete Rouge 2nd = 2 Foxy Walk 3rd = 9 Lady Micaela 4th = 1 Forbidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Iron George | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Iron George 2nd = 12 Lady Chicago 3rd = 2 Fioravanti 4th = 1 Cultural Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 16 Federosa | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:44 | 1st = 16 Federosa 2nd = 3 Jet Express 3rd = 9 Dont Cry Wolf 4th = 1 Eastwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Eclipse Me | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Eclipse Me 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 4 Kaitlyn 4th = 5 Lady Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 8 Viddora 3rd = 5 Prompt Return 4th = 10 Espiritu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Say I Wont | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Say I Wont 2nd = 4 Ziza Spirit 3rd = 3 Ekklestone 4th = 7 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Atom Eve | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Atom Eve 2nd = 1 Beau Tirage 3rd = 11 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 13 Dalmatia Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Private Lounge | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:26 | 1st = 12 Private Lounge 2nd = 11 Left Jaybee Out 3rd = 5 Good Timing 4th = 6 Noble Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Care To Think | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Care To Think 2nd = 8 Dia De Reyes 3rd = 9 Jexerlent 4th = 12 Sugar Ray Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 No Escape | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 No Escape 2nd = 9 Paris For Me 3rd = 1 Kool Vinnie 4th = 7 General Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 4 Quevert | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Quevert 2nd = 6 King Of The Roses 3rd = 7 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 3 Lemond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Flow Meter | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Flow Meter 2nd = 4 It And A Bit 3rd = 1 The Bowler 4th = 3 Whistle Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 4 Col N Lil | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Col N Lil 2nd = 1 High Church 3rd = 6 Emphasis 4th = 2 Feltre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Flat To Stack | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:59 | 1st = 4 Flat To Stack 2nd = 9 Miss Schiffer 3rd = 7 Saga Queen 4th = 12 Hi Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Improvement | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Improvement 2nd = 1 Miss Wonderland 3rd = 7 Seventhchic 4th = 6 Invincible Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 7 Miss Octette | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Miss Octette 2nd = 6 Maibe She Bites 3rd = 3 Riverina Explorer 4th = 13 Riverlea Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 12 Sheza Yankee | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:43 | 1st = 12 Sheza Yankee 2nd = 5 Urubamba 3rd = 6 Clearfield 4th = 8 Gorgeous Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Evonnes Magic | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Evonnes Magic 2nd = 3 Cordoned 3rd = 1 A Touch Of Luck 4th = 6 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Vincent | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Vincent 2nd = 6 Jos Dream 3rd = 4 Cullen Who 4th = 3 Mo Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Sheez On Top | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Sheez On Top 2nd = 7 Miss Identified 3rd = 4 Cream Of The Crop 4th = 3 Tia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Banda Spice | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Banda Spice 2nd = 6 Heartbreak Harry 3rd = 1 Cornrow 4th = 8 Camouflage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 11 Monaco Dream | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 11 Monaco Dream 2nd = 1 Pursuitofhappiness 3rd = 9 Abes Baby 4th = 4 Amazon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 Spending To Win | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Spending To Win 2nd = 6 Miss Amajardan 3rd = 2 Super Too 4th = 3 Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 7 Ajuda | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:16 | 1st = 7 Ajuda 2nd = 4 Snowy Black 3rd = 6 Zanzarock 4th = 2 Kamindu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Alta Maestro | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 13:03 | 1st = 6 Alta Maestro 2nd = 7 Spankem 3rd = 5 Ocean Ridge 4th = 9 Royal Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Bullitt County | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Bullitt County 2nd = 2 Mail It In 3rd = 5 Have Plenty 4th = 3 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 10 From Within | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 12:40 | 1st = 10 From Within 2nd = 4 Invader 3rd = 1 Chauffeur 4th = 9 Exceeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 Charlie Boy 2nd = 5 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Arctic Posh 4th = 2 West On Flicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 El Sunami | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 1:10 | 1st = 10 El Sunami 2nd = 6 Upclass Girl 3rd = 5 Little Tricky 4th = 2 Thatelbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Return The Love | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 0:57 | 1st = 7 Return The Love 2nd = 6 Saint Lucia 3rd = 8 Dyna Yemen 4th = 5 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Bad Round | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 0:45 | 1st = 9 Bad Round 2nd = 1 Lagoon Beach 3rd = 12 Kinda Black 4th = 10 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Bullet Royale | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 0:34 | 1st = 1 Bullet Royale 2nd = 2 Millas Pride 3rd = 8 Impressive Levy 4th = 3 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Quick Fuel | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 0:15 | 1st = 3 Quick Fuel 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 5 Jokers Wild 4th = 4 Lance Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Firebomb | ||
Sat Dec 31 2016 0:10 | 1st = 8 Firebomb 2nd = 9 Indomitable 3rd = 2 Back On Board 4th = 7 Bettor Pack A Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Mighty Nimrod | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 23:05 | 1st = 5 Mighty Nimrod 2nd = 6 So Kawaii 3rd = 9 Sunnyside Style 4th = 4 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Ed Monix | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:59 | 1st = 7 Ed Monix 2nd = 9 Gudera Lancaster 3rd = 6 Maelly Valley 4th = 5 Him The Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Bongioletti | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Bongioletti 2nd = 2 Riverside Dot 3rd = 1 Im Mad 4th = 8 Cloe Binda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dr Darkrai | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:43 | 1st = 4 Dr Darkrai 2nd = 1 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 2 Houston Bale 4th = 8 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 8 Reddy Ranger 3rd = 1 Marlo Good 4th = 7 Hers Not His |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Newcastle Brown | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 9 Ticket Boy 3rd = 4 Slender Jappa 4th = 2 Zircon Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Take Guard | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Take Guard 2nd = 1 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 7 Terra Vista 4th = 5 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Haristotle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:26 | 1st = 4 Haristotle 2nd = 5 To The Galos 3rd = 6 Isala Bale 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Got A Brother | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:18 | 1st = 3 Got A Brother 2nd = 5 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 7 Little Fonzie 4th = 1 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 8 Flying Maxine | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Flying Maxine 2nd = 1 Vision Time 3rd = 3 Snorkle Valley 4th = 9 Greenpark Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:11 | 1st = 10 Dilston Delight 2nd = 2 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Tah Sophie 4th = 3 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Bekalias Freak | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:08 | 1st = 6 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 2 Mackinlay 3rd = 4 Precious Parker 4th = 5 Peregrine Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Fanta Bale | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Buck Forty 3rd = 3 Pop the Cork 4th = 8 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 8 Pendita 3rd = 3 Eling Feeling 4th = 6 Ballistics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Canalai | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Canalai 2nd = 8 Black County 3rd = 5 Our Wild Jacko 4th = 3 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Softie Sue | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Softie Sue 2nd = 4 Shack View 3rd = 3 Jinx 4th = 7 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Mclaren Missile | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 2 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Panda Bale 4th = 6 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Frosty Ajay | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 3 Korong 3rd = 2 Blue Prince 4th = 1 Chasing Rainbows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Gil Marchi | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Gil Marchi 2nd = 9 Couta Goddess 3rd = 3 Black Hoodie 4th = 4 Jappular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Bemboka Belle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 5 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 8 Half Century 4th = 1 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Memory Assassin | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Memory Assassin 2nd = 4 Three Day Shadow 4th = 2 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Harlem Shake | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:26 | 1st = 9 Harlem Shake 2nd = 3 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 6 Dr Melezar 4th = 1 Gilberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cuppa Tea Kiwi | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 2nd = 1 Dancing Solo 3rd = 7 Kialla 4th = 6 Lucky Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Playlist | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Playlist 2nd = 4 Weerrook Harry 3rd = 2 Smiling Assasin 4th = 6 Golden Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Van Gisbergen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Van Gisbergen 2nd = 5 Way Before You 3rd = 4 Little Gris 4th = 3 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Surf The Artic | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Surf The Artic 2nd = 3 Almachino 3rd = 6 Tamar Jet 4th = 1 Nekhbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Straight Away | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Straight Away 2nd = 1 Marcling 3rd = 4 West On Jorji 4th = 6 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Aston Bolero | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Aston Bolero 2nd = 5 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 7 Unlawful Entry 4th = 3 Pantera Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Jazz Me Up | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 7 Cool Senora 3rd = 5 Lara Keeping 4th = 4 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 8 Scoobys Delight | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 7 Stroganoff 3rd = 3 Right Hand 4th = 1 Reigning Premiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Sneakin Out | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sneakin Out 2nd = 4 Fast Bean 3rd = 5 Classy Churchie 4th = 1 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Nine Millimetre | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 5 Shes My Mate 3rd = 3 Rocking Devil 4th = 9 Skitso Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Hello Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Hello Diamond 2nd = 2 Freehold 3rd = 9 Le Baz 4th = 1 Rubick Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Ritza Show | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Ritza Show 2nd = 2 Smoking Gun 3rd = 6 Road Trip 4th = 8 Midnight Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Gee Why Jack | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:47 | 1st = 4 Gee Why Jack 2nd = 7 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 6 Happy Hombre 4th = 2 Hanlon Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Approval | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:45 | 1st = 9 Approval 2nd = 8 Rattle em 3rd = 4 Mclaren Chief 4th = 1 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Burn One Down | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Burn One Down 2nd = 3 Allen Marky 3rd = 1 Kutas Lad 4th = 4 Allen Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 4 Style 3rd = 2 Vapour Lee 4th = 3 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Becs Diamond | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:36 | 1st = 5 Becs Diamond 2nd = 1 Lils Rose 3rd = 8 Bush Spirit 4th = 3 Cyno Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:32 | 1st = 12 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 8 Hurricane Zuki 3rd = 1 Mistress Bliss 4th = 10 Magdnalina Haylz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Spring Dream | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Spring Dream 2nd = 8 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 6 Vincent 4th = 2 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Princess Roman | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:27 | 1st = 5 Princess Roman 2nd = 1 Mega Daario 3rd = 2 Purdie Shuffle 4th = 7 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Unique Gatsby | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Unique Gatsby 2nd = 7 How Cheeky 3rd = 8 Sketchy Sammy 4th = 1 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Fly As One | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:21 | 1st = 2 Fly As One 2nd = 3 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 4 Kick Like Mick 4th = 1 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Gaucho | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Gaucho 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 7 Allen Terminator 4th = 1 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Shes A Batgirl | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Shes A Batgirl 2nd = 3 Wheres Woody 3rd = 4 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 1 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Laszlo | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Laszlo 2nd = 2 Thebackpagescribe 3rd = 3 Shaka Moment 4th = 5 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Tip Ya Cap | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Tip Ya Cap 2nd = 1 King Pedro 3rd = 6 Haras Bundy 4th = 8 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Seriously Grand | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:06 | 1st = 1 Seriously Grand 2nd = 2 Sudoku Baby 3rd = 4 Saltillo 4th = 3 Tasha Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 New Romance | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 New Romance 2nd = 9 Kath Emery 3rd = 3 Mac The Knife 4th = 7 Hi Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Hot An Fancy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Hot An Fancy 2nd = 6 Just Chilling 3rd = 1 Wild Cowgirl 4th = 2 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Shes A Looper | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Shes A Looper 2nd = 7 Allen Mondo 3rd = 1 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 6 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Arising Easton | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:53 | 1st = 2 Arising Easton 2nd = 4 Burning Shadows 3rd = 5 Pandoras Sioux 4th = 7 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Soda Man | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Dark Jameson 3rd = 8 Magic Coups 4th = 4 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Zipping Bella | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bella 2nd = 4 With A Bang 3rd = 3 Acheron 4th = 1 You Can Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Magic Hornet | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Magic Hornet 2nd = 1 Doodoomp 3rd = 4 Off And On 4th = 6 Wildash Semi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Teekay | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Teekay 2nd = 7 Konichiwa 3rd = 8 Country Devil 4th = 1 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Centre Pine | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Centre Pine 2nd = 8 Adams Lilly 3rd = 1 Ginza Lion 4th = 6 Silver Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:36 | 1st = 6 Canya Bounce 2nd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 1 Bolero Icon 4th = 4 Jodie Madgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 7 Dance Of Fire | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Dance Of Fire 2nd = 9 Saxon Warrior 3rd = 10 Ctheballerina 4th = 3 Bellas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Demon Premier | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Demon Premier 2nd = 3 Buzz Box 3rd = 2 Purpose Driven 4th = 5 Long Gully Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Summer Nights | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Summer Nights 2nd = 3 Ride Aint Over 3rd = 1 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 4 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Tiny Dreamer | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Tiny Dreamer 2nd = 8 Rebel Contender 3rd = 4 Bonbie Star 4th = 6 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Barbie Valley | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:21 | 1st = 6 Barbie Valley 2nd = 4 Barts Express 3rd = 7 Country Zipsta 4th = 9 Braderly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Major Stare | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Major Stare 2nd = 3 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 1 Free To Air 4th = 8 Aint Misbehavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Arlington Road | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Arlington Road 2nd = 1 Road Angel 3rd = 2 Regal Riches 4th = 6 Black Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Long Gully Kasey | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Kasey 2nd = 7 Dyna Arachni 3rd = 5 Chichi Bale 4th = 3 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Dana Spider | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Dana Spider 2nd = 3 Earn Out 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Adam 4th = 7 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Warrion Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 1 John John Lava 3rd = 8 Banjo Bomber 4th = 2 Shez Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Millas Pride | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Millas Pride 2nd = 3 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 4 Bondy Rocks 4th = 8 Honda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 1 Feelinkindasporty 3rd = 4 Probable Cause 4th = 6 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Series | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Series 2nd = 8 Ginger Marble 3rd = 6 Hill Top Belle 4th = 5 John Dujric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Dyna Chirpy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Dyna Chirpy 2nd = 3 Hannebery 3rd = 5 Rock Me Mamma 4th = 1 Topaz Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Jackies Mate | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Jackies Mate 2nd = 4 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 7 Kilkee May 4th = 3 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Fast Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Fast Dancer 2nd = 2 Miss Warner 3rd = 7 New Course 4th = 6 Charlee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Too Many Daddys | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 3 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 5 Silent Crash 4th = 8 Fancy Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Shardons Rocket | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 11 Commander Chapel 3rd = 12 Atlastalone 4th = 6 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Inequity | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Inequity 2nd = 2 Amarda 3rd = 7 Sappy Bale 4th = 8 Bathtub Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Grand Man | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:31 | 1st = 8 Grand Man 2nd = 7 Sad Max 3rd = 4 Dana Peach 4th = 3 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 4 Markleigh Fireball | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:26 | 1st = 4 Markleigh Fireball 2nd = 1 Awesome Cullect 3rd = 2 Heza Boy Star 4th = 3 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Miss Espresso | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Espresso 2nd = 1 Emotion 3rd = 5 Harp Monelli 4th = 2 Dyna Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:21 | 1st = 2 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 4 Paw Selection 3rd = 1 Tilly Lowndes 4th = 7 Ruggwil To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Rusty Mia | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Rusty Mia 2nd = 8 Luckys Spirit 3rd = 4 Miss Georgia May 4th = 1 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Baby Skeeta | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Baby Skeeta 2nd = 2 Hartley Power 3rd = 8 Lethal And Ready 4th = 6 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Sprinter | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Sprinter 2nd = 4 Nathans Courage 3rd = 10 Gaz Wannabet 4th = 2 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Belt Up Foss | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 6 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 9 Miss Primate 4th = 1 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Sketchy Billy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Billy 2nd = 1 Prince Of Marble 3rd = 8 Jim The Weapon 4th = 4 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 7 Sassy Man | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Sassy Man 2nd = 4 Life Sentence 3rd = 5 Caledonian Attack 4th = 3 Wereonsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 So Far Away | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 So Far Away 2nd = 3 Uncool Albert 3rd = 1 Add em Up 4th = 2 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Big Mozz | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Big Mozz 2nd = 6 Make Up Boy 3rd = 8 Yap Trap 4th = 7 Love Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Stormont Czar | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Stormont Czar 2nd = 3 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 6 Arber 4th = 2 Franco Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Mundy 2nd = 3 Montoey Miss 3rd = 1 Vocal Holly 4th = 6 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Just Like Stride | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Just Like Stride 2nd = 3 Cherie 3rd = 1 Country El 4th = 7 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Lagoon Belle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Belle 2nd = 2 Miss Blue Sky 3rd = 8 Zipping Piper 4th = 4 Mushroom Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Mista Shark | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Mista Shark 2nd = 8 Im Lisart 3rd = 5 Ideal Tyson 4th = 7 Damondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 9 - 5 Georgio | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Georgio 2nd = 10 Name And Shame 3rd = 4 Teo Torriate 4th = 7 Chantilly Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Joni Sunset | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Joni Sunset 2nd = 6 Swans Waddle 3rd = 5 Flywheel Sprite 4th = 9 Angry Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Spring Skipper | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Spring Skipper 2nd = 2 Royal Blue Haze 3rd = 1 Surfin Dazza 4th = 8 Viral Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 3 Roccellajonica 3rd = 7 Linvel Ann 4th = 5 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Storming Mack | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Storming Mack 2nd = 4 Southern Honey 3rd = 3 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 7 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 2 Loose Lana 3rd = 8 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 6 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Myrniong Culture | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Culture 2nd = 8 Bark Vader 3rd = 6 Pacman To Excel 4th = 4 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Blackwarrior | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Blackwarrior 3rd = 1 Ball Boy 4th = 8 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Stevie Wander | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:15 | 1st = 11 Stevie Wander 3rd = 1 Ball Boy 4th = 8 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Dr Simon | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Dr Simon 2nd = 8 Mirror Reality 3rd = 1 Bossy Caleb 4th = 2 Dream Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Snow Plough | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Snow Plough 2nd = 1 Frannie Mae 3rd = 2 No Bouncing Back 4th = 4 Dana Darby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Black Crow | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Black Crow 2nd = 5 Amino Trouble 3rd = 3 Opawa Val 4th = 2 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 10 This Time Dylan 3rd = 1 Major Rush 4th = 7 Captain Proud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Siga La Vaca | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 6 Denpasar 3rd = 11 Henpecker 4th = 10 Chiatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Bent Flash | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Bent Flash 2nd = 1 Noble Savage 3rd = 2 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 3 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 8 Dantga | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Dantga 2nd = 9 Not Wanted 3rd = 4 Dream Habit 4th = 3 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Lilly Of Laguna | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Lilly Of Laguna 2nd = 4 Dr Poppel 3rd = 5 Avon Power 4th = 1 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Emily Bromac | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Emily Bromac 2nd = 6 Pat The Pony 3rd = 4 Doctor Puckridge 4th = 9 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Hartley Matt | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Hartley Matt 2nd = 6 Sweet Little Mel 3rd = 3 Cherry Valley 4th = 7 Subzero Cell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Mina Allen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Mina Allen 2nd = 5 Odin Slayer 3rd = 3 Know Respect 4th = 8 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Harrys Day Out | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:39 | 1st = 8 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 4 The Village Creep 3rd = 5 Major Megs 4th = 3 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Grand Cayman | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:35 | 1st = 10 Grand Cayman 2nd = 4 Dr Walter 3rd = 1 Survino 4th = 3 Dr Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Humorous Bet | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Humorous Bet 2nd = 3 Play It By Ear 3rd = 5 Taken Time 4th = 14 Spherical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Blayney Opal | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Blayney Opal 2nd = 3 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 1 Snowys Gem 4th = 6 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Must Desire | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Must Desire 2nd = 2 His Nibs 3rd = 1 Jinja Billy 4th = 7 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Natural Disaster | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Natural Disaster 2nd = 6 Chelsea Royale 3rd = 7 Mifka 4th = 1 Clever Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Channel | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Channel 2nd = 4 Ilia 3rd = 2 Siroccan Lad 4th = 12 Best Of My Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Qura Allen | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Qura Allen 2nd = 5 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 2 Dr Illuminate 4th = 1 Atari Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Millwood Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 5 Giddy Up 3rd = 2 Sir Roberty Bob 4th = 4 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Action Kid | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Action Kid 2nd = 2 Spring Scorpion 3rd = 8 Sista Grant 4th = 7 Secret Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Homebush Scribe | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 6 Ana Dior 3rd = 7 No Bro 4th = 1 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Kissofdeath | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Kissofdeath 2nd = 5 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 2 Nine Card Player 4th = 7 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Written Era | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Written Era 2nd = 7 Silver Stratum 3rd = 9 Tom Puss 4th = 6 Bian Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Ima Big Unit | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Ima Big Unit 2nd = 2 Dr Watson 3rd = 5 Loader 4th = 7 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Aqua Divergent | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 5 Hartley Lad 3rd = 6 Nothing Yet 4th = 2 Kitboolou Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Another Spritely | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Another Spritely 2nd = 3 Crainys Wish 3rd = 8 Latigo 4th = 6 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 9 Media Maid | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Media Maid 2nd = 6 Perdu 3rd = 4 Innocent 4th = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Lars Boy | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Lars Boy 2nd = 2 Bronelly Duke 3rd = 6 Unconventional 4th = 9 Fashion Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Know Hassle | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Know Hassle 2nd = 6 Albie Punter 3rd = 5 Helena Allen 4th = 10 La Kinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Prominent Art | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Prominent Art 2nd = 8 Kvintet Avenger 3rd = 6 Strike On Command 4th = 3 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Calvadoss | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Calvadoss 2nd = 2 Kingsley Boy 3rd = 5 Game Spirit 4th = 4 Jet Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Parwan Prince | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Parwan Prince 2nd = 8 Credible Witness 3rd = 4 Al Ragno 4th = 3 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Dark Falcon | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Dark Falcon 2nd = 7 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 5 Party Rage 4th = 3 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Opawa Short | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Opawa Short 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Brandy 3rd = 3 Falconhurst 4th = 1 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Cant Believe It | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Cant Believe It 2nd = 5 Parisienne 3rd = 7 Rorter 4th = 6 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 8 Rock It Ronny 3rd = 6 Lireva 4th = 2 Tabbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 9 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 3 Xerxes Dream 3rd = 1 Kingston Time 4th = 6 Regularity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 9 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 3 No Tinkerbell 4th = 6 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Young Nick Fraser | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Young Nick Fraser 2nd = 7 Justasmirk 3rd = 8 Reasonstoremember 4th = 2 El Kapitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 El Rada | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 El Rada 2nd = 6 Deecember 3rd = 14 Selfish Miss 4th = 12 Serenasphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Dr Sqidley | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Dr Sqidley 2nd = 4 Supa Shalala 3rd = 6 Meeniyan Hawk 4th = 5 Dr Dunstan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Podium Babe | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Podium Babe 2nd = 4 Senni Richard 3rd = 7 Calabasas 4th = 1 Southwood Chuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Spudvegas | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Spudvegas 2nd = 2 Smokey Rocket 3rd = 5 Nicks Legacy 4th = 3 Carl Slim Dada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Hilton Open | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Hilton Open 2nd = 5 Broken Penniless 3rd = 2 Another Jamie 4th = 8 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Westlakes Nez | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:39 | 1st = 9 Westlakes Nez 2nd = 2 Manzeene Man 3rd = 1 Just A Peanut 4th = 4 Dashing Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Smithtown | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Smithtown 2nd = 2 Bilzerian 3rd = 11 Djerassi 4th = 8 Queen Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Green Jersey | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:33 | 1st = 8 Green Jersey 2nd = 2 Little Nova 3rd = 6 Little Mischa 4th = 7 Calebs Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Reward For Glory | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Reward For Glory 2nd = 9 Rising Red 3rd = 2 The Groundsman 4th = 13 Serendipitious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Ridge | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Ridge 2nd = 1 Cisco 3rd = 9 Light Thaw 4th = 4 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Variable Miss | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Variable Miss 2nd = 4 Strathmore Queen 3rd = 2 Nicnac Norbit 4th = 1 Miss Little |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Yenderra Blue | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Yenderra Blue 2nd = 10 Pitch 3rd = 2 Podium Express 4th = 5 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Itjusttooktime | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Itjusttooktime 2nd = 2 Settledin 3rd = 11 Magic Mike 4th = 12 Kenny Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Know Scrutiny | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 1 Opawa Idol 3rd = 4 Another Vespa 4th = 7 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 10 Kalani Jac | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:04 | 1st = 10 Kalani Jac 2nd = 6 Inky 3rd = 5 Forever Rose 4th = 1 Parvati Patil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Fox Hall | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Fox Hall 2nd = 1 Artistic Design 3rd = 6 Smart Talk 4th = 2 Electrolyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 10 Star Painter | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Star Painter 2nd = 13 Woodditton 3rd = 1 Dgreat Spirit 4th = 8 Love Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Funky Town | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Funky Town 2nd = 1 Spare Some Time 3rd = 7 Timma Turtle 4th = 3 Frappucino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Adam Cartwright | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:46 | 1st = 4 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 3 Lost In Bangkok 3rd = 5 Soho Monza 4th = 6 Ardghal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Winlock Stanley | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Winlock Stanley 2nd = 7 Manzeene Magic 3rd = 5 Campari Lad 4th = 2 Cordite Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Sur Le Feu | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Sur Le Feu 2nd = 2 Hollys Fantasy 3rd = 3 Win Or Die 4th = 1 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Autumn Lights | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Autumn Lights 2nd = 2 Banshee Boy 3rd = 6 Allegro Power 4th = 5 Knead You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Divertente | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Divertente 2nd = 3 Mandjar 3rd = 7 Pips Pick 4th = 9 Stat Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Outa Manila | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 9 Outa Manila 2nd = 10 Monkey Year 3rd = 7 Destini Colorado 4th = 4 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 11 El Ninos Bambino | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 El Ninos Bambino 2nd = 10 Effective Assassin 3rd = 7 Muwajaha 4th = 9 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Bigtime Ranson | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Ranson 2nd = 2 To The Bank 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 6 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Whata Escape | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Whata Escape 2nd = 2 Our Strawberry Miss 3rd = 4 Arambi Star 4th = 3 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Billy Lid | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Billy Lid 2nd = 2 Crumps Princess 3rd = 5 Kathys Lady 4th = 1 Heartstring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Kaputski | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 13:01 | 1st = 2 Kaputski 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 3 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Ridos Ace | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Ridos Ace 2nd = 7 Gold Attraction 3rd = 2 Laras Lament 4th = 3 Run Jackie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 11 Windcatcher | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:45 | 1st = 11 Windcatcher 2nd = 10 Much Deeper 3rd = 9 Dixie Away 4th = 5 Lingering Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Slick Star | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:42 | 1st = 6 Slick Star 2nd = 10 So Over It 3rd = 3 Izmirs Fury 4th = 2 Cawbourne Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Scotta Be Quick | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Scotta Be Quick 2nd = 8 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 3 Winlock Bird 4th = 1 Severus Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Jason | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:26 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 4 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 9 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 3 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Skuzi | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Skuzi 2nd = 2 Allegro Gun 3rd = 5 Takamori 4th = 7 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Logano | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 11:51 | 1st = 1 Logano 2nd = 7 Cool Rythm 3rd = 2 Totes 4th = 6 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Ima Lucky Zarr | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 11:33 | 1st = 3 Ima Lucky Zarr 2nd = 6 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 1 Doosh 4th = 2 Johnny Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Lektra Spider | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 11:16 | 1st = 6 Lektra Spider 2nd = 8 Aglet 3rd = 4 Lick It Up 4th = 5 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 10:58 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 1 Subzero Izmir 3rd = 7 Premier Prince 4th = 3 Mangamahu Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Rocky Foxtrot | ||
Mon Oct 31 2016 10:41 | 1st = 4 Rocky Foxtrot 2nd = 5 Yankee Foxtrot 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 2 Dont Mention It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Leigh Flash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 23:35 | 1st = 2 Leigh Flash 2nd = 6 Bueno Bodega 3rd = 1 That Dude 4th = 4 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Yambla Stu | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 23:15 | 1st = 7 Yambla Stu 2nd = 1 Benelli Monelli 3rd = 8 Krackers Monelli 4th = 6 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Pheodora | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Pheodora 2nd = 1 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 7 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Annunaki | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Annunaki 2nd = 8 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 2 Satin Ice 4th = 4 Smashing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Whos Got Class | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Class 2nd = 8 Wild Aaron 3rd = 7 Attilius 4th = 4 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Phillip Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 2 Miss Vane 3rd = 8 My Names Schultz 4th = 6 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Iconic Rock | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Iconic Rock 2nd = 6 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 4 Il Bacaro 4th = 2 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Stinky Pete | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Stinky Pete 2nd = 8 Until Dawn 3rd = 3 Gargle It 4th = 2 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Tactical Miss 3rd = 1 Le Sands 4th = 2 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Very Choosy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Very Choosy 2nd = 1 Dugans Gun 3rd = 8 Amani 4th = 3 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Fleet Return | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Fleet Return 2nd = 1 Runaway Shaye 3rd = 3 Hyper Venom 4th = 6 Topper Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Paris Benz | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:57 | 1st = 7 Paris Benz 2nd = 8 Velocity Chris 3rd = 4 Erasion 4th = 2 Merlins Sprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Will Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 Will Keeping 2nd = 2 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 7 Sonic Monelli 4th = 4 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Charlotte Grace | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:51 | 1st = 3 Charlotte Grace 2nd = 2 Credit Entry 3rd = 4 Signal Peak 4th = 6 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Souths Mick | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Souths Mick 2nd = 1 Choc Chip Magic 3rd = 3 Srixon 4th = 8 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 7 Zambora Cross 3rd = 8 Lektra Timon 4th = 3 Mano Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Five Fat Ladies | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Five Fat Ladies 2nd = 1 Tarawi Max 3rd = 3 Lemaitre 4th = 8 Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Lady Cersei | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Cersei 2nd = 1 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 2 African Bull 4th = 6 Wizzer Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Bettor Be Gold | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Bettor Be Gold 2nd = 1 Manly Mach 3rd = 2 Offthetopofmyhead 4th = 5 Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Flying Cash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Flying Cash 2nd = 6 Yesteryear 3rd = 8 Iron Anda 4th = 1 Fawn Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Chaser | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Chaser 2nd = 7 Vintage Charm 3rd = 3 Fantastic Blake 4th = 1 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Marbos Magic | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:21 | 1st = 8 Marbos Magic 2nd = 1 American Monster 3rd = 3 Helga Bale 4th = 9 Silver Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Cagney | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Cagney 2nd = 5 Living Grand 3rd = 10 Cold Stone 4th = 3 Miss Donnalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Gunspeed 2nd = 4 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 1 Roadie 4th = 2 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Marys Pick | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Marys Pick 2nd = 5 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 2 Hey Boss 4th = 6 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Pop the Cork | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Pop the Cork 2nd = 1 Adam Handler 3rd = 8 Coolan Boy 4th = 5 Toshulan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dekka Spectre | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Dekka Spectre 2nd = 1 American Rose 3rd = 2 Hooter Harnett 4th = 8 Oh Mighty Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Lynniemach | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lynniemach 2nd = 4 Shady Mcfly 3rd = 7 Jilliby Glitter 4th = 9 Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Topper Teretto | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Topper Teretto 2nd = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 6 Selynya Prince 4th = 7 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 6 Velocity Elle 3rd = 2 My Kids Tuition 4th = 1 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Rita Gundi | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rita Gundi 2nd = 3 Aviation Gas 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Knight 4th = 4 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Best Beau | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Best Beau 2nd = 10 My Dolly Diva 3rd = 9 Pure Madness 4th = 4 Mavreta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Amigo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Amigo 2nd = 7 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 1 Turfman 4th = 10 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 6 Fantastic Skye 3rd = 8 They Said 4th = 7 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Frying Pan | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Frying Pan 2nd = 2 Dancing Divas 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Daydreamer 4th = 3 Diamond Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Erica Mckenna | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Erica Mckenna 2nd = 1 Dark Jameson 3rd = 4 Ya Want Some 4th = 8 My Boy Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 In The Bazza | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 In The Bazza 2nd = 6 Star Rosa 3rd = 1 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 4 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Blank Space | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Blank Space 2nd = 1 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 7 Baht Monelli 4th = 5 Moment Owned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Cherish The Moment | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 8 All In Your Hands 3rd = 2 Jilliby Jitterbug 4th = 9 Sheluvsme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Striker Klinsman | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 8 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 6 Fuelish 4th = 5 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Camden Gossip | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Camden Gossip 2nd = 5 Ducks Luck 3rd = 3 Ace I Am 4th = 2 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Jack Doubleyou | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Jack Doubleyou 2nd = 5 Flippa Penny 3rd = 7 Manaluchi 4th = 10 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Head Wreck | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Head Wreck 2nd = 7 Wise Maple 3rd = 6 Dina Bale 4th = 2 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Little Short | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Little Short 2nd = 5 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 8 Tokyo Swift 4th = 6 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Homestead Lad | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Homestead Lad 2nd = 4 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 3 Blissfull Dixie 4th = 8 Papa Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Azurite | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Azurite 2nd = 3 Jet Setting 3rd = 2 Pocket Queen 4th = 7 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Starburst Bassy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 6 Melan 3rd = 8 Unique Gatsby 4th = 4 Lochinvar Klein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Frankie Rocks | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 1 Hot To Rock 3rd = 8 Vae Victus 4th = 10 Majordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Deadline To Meet | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 8 Mr Zip Zip 3rd = 1 Zippy Daph 4th = 7 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Harry Harks 2nd = 5 Oliver Benz 3rd = 1 Subtitle 4th = 7 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Counterfeit Cash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Counterfeit Cash 2nd = 9 Lazy Blaze 3rd = 2 Pegasus Rocks 4th = 5 Littlegirls Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Hae Allen | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Hae Allen 2nd = 1 Boda Boda 3rd = 6 Addictive Drew 4th = 2 Blazing Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Illusionary | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Illusionary 2nd = 8 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 4 Bambi On Ice 4th = 5 Spring Time Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Star Play | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Star Play 2nd = 7 Trunkey Jack 3rd = 3 Rollnlombo 4th = 6 Presidential Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Crown Princess | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Crown Princess 2nd = 7 Rayvon 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Dawson 4th = 6 Violet Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Penny Harks | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Penny Harks 2nd = 3 Look The Part 3rd = 8 Dooleys Fit 4th = 5 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Variance | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Variance 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Topcat 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Diamond Vee | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Diamond Vee 2nd = 2 Blue Not Black 3rd = 3 Elle Driver 4th = 8 Its All Bolony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Extreme Whip | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:26 | 1st = 8 Extreme Whip 2nd = 4 Bradam Begins 3rd = 6 Naughty Word 4th = 2 Detroit Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Interaction | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Interaction 2nd = 4 Fabulous Trav 3rd = 2 Max Wedge 4th = 6 Open Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Certainlywillbe | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Certainlywillbe 2nd = 1 Ballator Thor 3rd = 7 Sache Girl 4th = 9 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Lektra Flame | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Lektra Flame 2nd = 7 Osaka Bale 3rd = 3 Schnapskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Dee Boosh 2nd = 7 Tax Loophole 3rd = 2 Mack Money 4th = 8 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Pantheon | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Pantheon 2nd = 6 Written In Style 3rd = 1 Barkway Arnold 4th = 7 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Shall She Cindy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Shall She Cindy 2nd = 8 Dundee Tango 3rd = 1 Guard Your Path 4th = 5 Josie Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 One Thing | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 One Thing 2nd = 7 To A Tee 3rd = 8 Zipping Rio 4th = 2 Billysoar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Boxing Roo Girl | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Boxing Roo Girl 2nd = 7 Brae Heart 3rd = 3 Margs Memory 4th = 2 Frosty Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 3 Travellin | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Travellin 2nd = 5 Crusoe 3rd = 4 Crown Lawyer 4th = 6 Patrimonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 3 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 1 Keayang Torah 4th = 4 Glory Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Rainbow Party | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Party 2nd = 2 Exhibition 3rd = 1 Thunder Of Night 4th = 4 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lollyharks 2nd = 4 Just Smoken 3rd = 1 Brian Benz 4th = 2 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Artistic Chip | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Artistic Chip 2nd = 3 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 10 Unofficial 4th = 8 Invincible Tallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Purple Hand | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Purple Hand 2nd = 7 Label This 3rd = 1 Boozetown Hound 4th = 6 Rock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Finito | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Finito 2nd = 8 Tricksters Son 3rd = 1 Shaylor Bettylou 4th = 2 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Azumah The Booma | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 4 Izzy Watt 3rd = 8 Holy Camp Clive 4th = 3 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Call Me Swift | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Call Me Swift 2nd = 6 Maximum Strike 3rd = 8 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 1 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Bernie Winkle | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 4 Village Safari 3rd = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 2 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Only Two | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Only Two 2nd = 6 Judgematic 3rd = 8 Restless Heart 4th = 7 Jessica Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 14 Amelias Love | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:25 | 1st = 14 Amelias Love 2nd = 2 American Star 3rd = 12 Stub N Cow 4th = 1 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Eling Feeling | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Eling Feeling 2nd = 1 Carrano 3rd = 3 Koukla Moo 4th = 5 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Zulu Opal | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Zulu Opal 2nd = 9 Spring Devil 3rd = 2 Blue Aces 4th = 1 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Katniss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Katniss 2nd = 10 Mac Sweet 3rd = 1 Goldiewilldo 4th = 5 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Heineken Boy | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Heineken Boy 2nd = 2 Seths Way 3rd = 8 Horeys Girl 4th = 1 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Bangkok Betty | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bangkok Betty 2nd = 8 Halee Sunrise 3rd = 5 Bright Eraser 4th = 1 Jaycee Tran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Skirmish | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Skirmish 2nd = 7 Missed By Red 3rd = 3 Verdot 4th = 2 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Plum Jam 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 6 Cazorla 4th = 8 Holywood Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 9 Sketchy Allan | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 18:01 | 1st = 9 Sketchy Allan 2nd = 3 Nitro Injected 3rd = 6 Little Dewey 4th = 1 Red Set Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Kheiron | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Kheiron 2nd = 6 Eyrish Mist 3rd = 2 Midnightatpinevale 4th = 8 Empire Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Marmasette | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Marmasette 2nd = 9 Funda Down 3rd = 3 Murrabit Betty 4th = 2 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Im El Magic | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Im El Magic 2nd = 10 Raesawinner 3rd = 3 Lynchman 4th = 2 Any Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Opus Forte | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Opus Forte 2nd = 4 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 5 Sweet Runner 4th = 6 Marlows Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Agent Kade | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:46 | 1st = 1 Agent Kade 2nd = 8 Celestial Sprite 3rd = 7 Fine And Sunny 4th = 2 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 4 Dance Master | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Dance Master 2nd = 11 Night Prowler 3rd = 6 Friarbird 4th = 12 Valmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 3 Grandson Luke 3rd = 5 New Abode 4th = 4 Not Today Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Lighthorse | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 Lighthorse 2nd = 13 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 6 Sand Blaster 4th = 4 Abercrombie Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Distributor | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Distributor 2nd = 9 Hell Blazin 3rd = 6 Whipstick Chloe 4th = 8 Lilly Of Laguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 10 - 9 Bettes Rose | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:30 | 1st = 9 Bettes Rose 2nd = 10 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 5 Simple Solution 4th = 7 Just Saying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Defaulter | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Defaulter 2nd = 2 Known As Typo 3rd = 1 Teresas Hawke 4th = 3 Blue Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Raider Town | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Raider Town 2nd = 4 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 9 Jacobite Ghost 4th = 6 Karumba Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Bee Tees | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:23 | 1st = 5 Bee Tees 2nd = 4 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 9 Vader 4th = 3 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 9 - 12 Sharkpeace | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:20 | 1st = 12 Sharkpeace 2nd = 17 Dareben Halaro 3rd = 3 Bold Zac 4th = 19 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Spare Cash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Spare Cash 2nd = 4 Little Fonzie 3rd = 1 Fabulous Wall 4th = 5 Barra Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Yap | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 6 Crave 3rd = 3 Little Horeys 4th = 10 Dyna Priscilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Rock Magic | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Rock Magic 2nd = 3 First Among Equals 3rd = 6 Akhedasset 4th = 1 Ihtsahymn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 War Cry | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:07 | 1st = 7 War Cry 2nd = 6 Denim And Lace 3rd = 5 Status Seeker 4th = 1 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Old Bailey | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Old Bailey 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 5 Spring Time Lily 4th = 7 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 War Dan Apollo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:03 | 1st = 8 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 11 Afamilyaffair 3rd = 7 Our Emancipation 4th = 5 Pedros Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Oberland | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Oberland 2nd = 3 Three Beers Please 3rd = 9 Try N Catch Me 4th = 2 Emphasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Princess Emalys | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Princess Emalys 2nd = 2 Celebrity Ink 3rd = 7 Valkyrie Candy 4th = 3 Giddy Up Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Windsor Prize | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:53 | 1st = 8 Windsor Prize 2nd = 5 Smooth Silver 3rd = 4 Watta Rush 4th = 1 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 3 Best Scribe | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 Best Scribe 2nd = 1 La Safron 3rd = 5 Caesareal 4th = 6 Swift Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Wolf Cry | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:49 | 1st = 3 Wolf Cry 2nd = 8 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 1 Swingfire 4th = 7 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 12 Super Maxi | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:45 | 1st = 12 Super Maxi 2nd = 2 Quantrill 3rd = 9 Pound Sterling 4th = 11 Elite Hong Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Gentle Bob | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Gentle Bob 2nd = 2 Zyon 3rd = 8 Supreme Kitty 4th = 1 Fiery Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 15 Little Akie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:40 | 1st = 15 Little Akie 2nd = 8 Excites Zelady 3rd = 12 Our Exchange 4th = 19 Karlovasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Grand Dash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Grand Dash 2nd = 3 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 1 Thirty Eight 4th = 5 Legend Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 George N Ernie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 George N Ernie 2nd = 5 Sirius Prospect 3rd = 2 Sixpence Spent 4th = 8 Eyes Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Campeon | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Campeon 2nd = 4 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 10 High Hopes 4th = 5 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Lady Esprit | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Lady Esprit 2nd = 10 Rain Fast 3rd = 6 Swiss Kiss 4th = 1 Grey Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Helios | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Helios 2nd = 1 Miss Carolina 3rd = 5 Imagine Time 4th = 6 Copper Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Zulu Storm | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Zulu Storm 2nd = 3 Golden Ollie 3rd = 2 Foxy Whip 4th = 5 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Kingtantes | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Kingtantes 2nd = 3 Gouldian 3rd = 4 Mysterium 4th = 5 Our Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fearless Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Fearless Dancer 2nd = 1 Sentimental Lady 3rd = 2 Mad Girl 4th = 3 Annies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Aguante | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Aguante 2nd = 1 Tarleton Riley 3rd = 3 Flash Anatomy 4th = 9 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Fabrizio | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Fabrizio 2nd = 12 Radical Impact 3rd = 8 Choice We Had 4th = 10 Rockafella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Sir Murray | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Sir Murray 2nd = 5 Ebony Eclipse 3rd = 1 Diyas 4th = 2 Lily Latief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 3 Brimarvi Prince | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Brimarvi Prince 2nd = 11 El Prado Gold 3rd = 4 Super Fun 4th = 7 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Notorious Thief | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Notorious Thief 2nd = 2 Lovers Fury 3rd = 7 Magic Cookie 4th = 4 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Plain Vital | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Plain Vital 2nd = 7 In Da Hood 3rd = 2 Blue Tracer 4th = 6 Khawaja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 2 Dimitr 3rd = 4 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 3 Midnight Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Pay Up Bro | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Pay Up Bro 2nd = 1 Data Point 3rd = 7 Raheen Lady 4th = 4 Classy Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Chief Cherokee | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Chief Cherokee 2nd = 1 Mister Stubborn 3rd = 8 Lion Eagle 4th = 3 Isobellas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Big Bold Boomer | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Big Bold Boomer 2nd = 5 Uno Whirl 3rd = 3 Borough Black 4th = 6 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 10 Bella Sash | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:53 | 1st = 10 Bella Sash 2nd = 9 Lipsync 3rd = 4 Rothbury 4th = 7 Childhood Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Emilys Heart | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Emilys Heart 2nd = 2 Miss Iowa 3rd = 1 Heard em Say 4th = 6 Burner Bant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 2 If The Mood Suits | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 If The Mood Suits 3rd = 8 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Pianissimo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Pianissimo 2nd = 12 Rules Girl 3rd = 1 Dragon Flyer 4th = 5 Royal Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Kathy Austin | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Kathy Austin 2nd = 3 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 4 Paddys Midnight 4th = 7 Sketchy Mckenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 The Bronx | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 The Bronx 2nd = 9 Boldacious Girl 3rd = 6 Goen Hoff 4th = 15 Sacred Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Thrilla Stroke | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Stroke 2nd = 4 Fire In Eden 3rd = 8 Indian Giver 4th = 1 Dayseas Kimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 17 Lukes Gold | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:35 | 1st = 17 Lukes Gold 2nd = 3 Someday One Day 3rd = 16 Iron Maggie 4th = 8 Cheap Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Fabregas Lara | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Fabregas Lara 2nd = 3 Smart Judo 3rd = 9 Barby Que 4th = 7 Skipalong Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Lapland | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:31 | 1st = 2 Lapland 2nd = 3 Had It All 3rd = 7 Rajas Green Man 4th = 4 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Refulgent | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Refulgent 2nd = 4 Electric Fusion 3rd = 7 Magic Consol 4th = 9 Magicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Utah Miss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Utah Miss 2nd = 1 La Wildy Man 3rd = 7 True Danger 4th = 4 Pride Of Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Chamalu | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Chamalu 2nd = 11 Heart Of Australia 4th = 12 Husson Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Scotties Hottie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 10 Lashes 3rd = 2 Buster Dean 4th = 7 Little Whacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Lauper | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Lauper 2nd = 2 Just Call Me Mac 3rd = 1 With Gusto 4th = 8 Lis Mara Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Whipstick Lass | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Whipstick Lass 2nd = 6 Azza 3rd = 2 Tribe 4th = 1 Ral Ral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Sezanne | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:15 | 1st = 11 Sezanne 2nd = 5 Bells Of War 3rd = 6 Maternal 4th = 1 Fantasize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Avatar Hunter | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Avatar Hunter 2nd = 6 Destini Soprano 3rd = 7 My Mate Fab 4th = 8 Limburg Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Peruzzi | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Peruzzi 2nd = 2 Super Veloce 3rd = 5 Hakata Bale 4th = 1 Aston Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 7 Municipality | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Municipality 2nd = 8 Brown Ben 3rd = 1 Metro Cowboy 4th = 5 Power Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Whippa | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:06 | 1st = 5 Whippa 2nd = 1 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 4 Izzy Harry 4th = 3 Reconsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 More Aces | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 More Aces 2nd = 13 Pak A Pro 3rd = 9 Johnnies Rainbow 4th = 1 Equine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Kraken Ridge | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Kraken Ridge 2nd = 2 Super Ricky 3rd = 7 Midori Miss 4th = 6 Catweasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Wutai Mountain | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Wutai Mountain 2nd = 6 Longkissgoodnight 3rd = 3 Hot Mama 4th = 1 My Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:57 | 3rd = 1 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Massive Com | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Massive Com 2nd = 2 Barnes Banana 3rd = 1 Limburg Dan 4th = 6 Fab Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 General Wind | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 General Wind 2nd = 6 Shelter Lady 3rd = 3 One Mansini 4th = 2 Tacamaa Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Harbison Miss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:51 | 1st = 1 Harbison Miss 2nd = 4 Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Master Marlow 4th = 7 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Dominate The Dojo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Dominate The Dojo 2nd = 4 Motlap Magic 3rd = 2 Carl Mattgregor 4th = 8 Madeyamoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Do Your Dander | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Do Your Dander 2nd = 1 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 8 Yellow Jessie 4th = 2 Murray Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 A Mist Opportunity | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 A Mist Opportunity 2nd = 2 In Times Of War 3rd = 6 Sparkle 4th = 8 Snip Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Dyna Maddie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 8 Gold Vein 3rd = 5 Panic Station 4th = 3 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Breaker Of Chains | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Breaker Of Chains 2nd = 14 Toyshop 3rd = 3 Roselli Sting 4th = 8 Gronky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Amarda | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Amarda 2nd = 8 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 7 Mr Ghibli 4th = 6 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Nashville Cat | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:34 | 1st = 10 Nashville Cat 2nd = 3 Lord Devoutly 3rd = 9 Transitional 4th = 1 My Brother Pencil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 8 De Chine | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 De Chine 2nd = 2 Rough Cut 3rd = 1 Rays Legacy 4th = 5 Sir Ritchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 The Dynamo | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 The Dynamo 2nd = 2 Gun Case 3rd = 5 Villopoto 4th = 4 My Poppette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Lord Kitchener | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 4 Snooky 3rd = 1 Destini Doll 4th = 7 Limburg Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Reigning Thunder | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:23 | 1st = 9 Reigning Thunder 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 10 Stellar Knight 4th = 14 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Crazy Nitro | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:21 | 1st = 3 Crazy Nitro 2nd = 2 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 4 Zipping Alley 4th = 6 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 10 Our Jimmie | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:18 | 1st = 10 Our Jimmie 2nd = 1 Cantbetold 3rd = 9 Make Mine Joe 4th = 8 All A Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Glenall | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Glenall 2nd = 7 Wirnpa 3rd = 1 Storm Force 4th = 3 Every Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 8 Instant Allen 3rd = 6 Isala Bale 4th = 7 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 12 Northern Lass | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:08 | 1st = 12 Northern Lass 2nd = 13 Pretty Punk 3rd = 8 Beautiful Voice 4th = 15 Sister Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Cairnlea Donny | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:06 | 1st = 2 Cairnlea Donny 2nd = 4 Go Yarra Go 3rd = 8 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 5 Ninja Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 10 Dahls Delight | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:04 | 1st = 10 Dahls Delight 2nd = 2 Lord Snow 3rd = 7 Brilleaux 4th = 9 Hilarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 8 Ramsden Street | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Ramsden Street 2nd = 2 Crackajack 3rd = 4 Show Us Your Tatts 4th = 13 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 General Romulus | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 General Romulus 2nd = 7 Allen Boydy 3rd = 3 Honouring Percy 4th = 9 Bekele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 14 Saga Miss | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:53 | 1st = 14 Saga Miss 2nd = 8 Brightnbreezy 3rd = 4 Pinolino 4th = 3 Golden Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 13 Scenic Sky | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:48 | 1st = 13 Scenic Sky 2nd = 6 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 5 Eureka Encounter 4th = 3 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Fraya Bale | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Fraya Bale 2nd = 5 Jen Zarr Go 3rd = 8 Lektra Basset 4th = 1 Zipping Easey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Chaquinta | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Chaquinta 2nd = 5 Im Trouble 3rd = 3 Levenses 4th = 6 Flymia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 8 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 1 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Lektra Uncut | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 8 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 1 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 9 Martine | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:38 | 1st = 9 Martine 2nd = 11 Tickets To Kiss 3rd = 3 Familja 4th = 7 Any Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 1 Hes Cavalier | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Hes Cavalier 2nd = 4 Wolff Spirit 3rd = 2 Lauberhorn 4th = 6 Karen Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 6 Barthelona | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Barthelona 2nd = 4 Tris 3rd = 7 Violate 4th = 1 Dalradian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Amelia Christa | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Amelia Christa 2nd = 7 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Fame 4th = 2 Stunning Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Deecee Comics | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Deecee Comics 2nd = 10 Kool Alexia 3rd = 7 Magical Bob 4th = 3 Precious Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Alpen Rose | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Alpen Rose 2nd = 3 Tycoon Ace 3rd = 1 Urban Knight 4th = 6 Sassy Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:16 | 1st = 4 Nui Magic 2nd = 2 Bevs New Point 3rd = 3 Opawa Top 4th = 1 Chief Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Hedge Your Bet | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Hedge Your Bet 2nd = 4 Daquiri 3rd = 1 Tiber 4th = 8 Cobbler Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Dyna Dalma | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dalma 2nd = 2 Gawker Bale 3rd = 8 Sandy Monelli 4th = 4 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Petite Belle | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Petite Belle 2nd = 2 Dolce Ventu 3rd = 1 Sister Bella 4th = 4 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 8 Pure Lorde | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Pure Lorde 2nd = 11 Sneek In Thcastle 3rd = 3 Nipabrandy 4th = 1 Bold Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 7 Champagne Ready | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Champagne Ready 2nd = 3 I Boogi 3rd = 12 San Vincenzo 4th = 5 Sugarland Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Chair Up | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Chair Up 2nd = 1 Mocha Chino 3rd = 6 Crystal Mcbell 4th = 2 Gully Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Irish Moment | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Irish Moment 2nd = 1 King Fipa 3rd = 6 Adelaide Bale 4th = 2 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 6 Betta Watch That 3rd = 7 Supper Club 4th = 8 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Lauxmonts Success | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Lauxmonts Success 2nd = 8 Lenient 3rd = 3 Surbiton Armistice 4th = 2 Bad Boy Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Magic Latte | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Latte 2nd = 2 Kirkham Jasper 3rd = 8 Chip Off Block 4th = 4 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Tink Allen | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Tink Allen 2nd = 8 Don Lino 3rd = 4 Beetee 4th = 3 Uncle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 7 Rebel Rose | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Rebel Rose 2nd = 6 Lupelani 3rd = 5 Salted Caramel 4th = 4 Nighean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Aston Dior | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Aston Dior 2nd = 6 Nans Ruby 3rd = 4 Why Not Joy 4th = 1 Ipswich Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Phantom Way | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Phantom Way 2nd = 1 Ready Made Size 3rd = 10 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 5 Petal Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 From The Dark | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 From The Dark 2nd = 6 Inky 3rd = 7 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 4 Just As Tough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Hot Arabina | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:07 | 1st = 7 Hot Arabina 2nd = 3 Roxy Rolla 3rd = 4 Hot Mavros 4th = 8 Quite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Scott No Show | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Scott No Show 2nd = 2 Belfast Smarty 3rd = 5 Another Key 4th = 4 Allegro Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 3 Armaguard | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Armaguard 2nd = 2 Where Theres Smoke 3rd = 6 Lowrider 4th = 7 Luciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 1 Molly Oshea 3rd = 5 Allegro Beaty 4th = 3 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Eyes On Kitty | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Eyes On Kitty 2nd = 3 Drifting Along 3rd = 5 Uno Again 4th = 7 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Zapali | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Zapali 2nd = 1 Caballo Noir 3rd = 10 Bo Ying 4th = 6 Cartridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Allegro Cody | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Allegro Cody 2nd = 1 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 4 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 6 Allegro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Opawa Leigh | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 10:53 | 1st = 6 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 4 Mary Blue Blood 3rd = 7 Allegro Lass 4th = 2 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Homebush Freda | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 10:36 | 1st = 5 Homebush Freda 2nd = 8 Cala Dor 3rd = 6 Unbeknown 4th = 7 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Gunnar Blueblood | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 10:18 | 1st = 7 Gunnar Blueblood 2nd = 4 Golden Pixel 3rd = 8 Fair Parade 4th = 5 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Wed Aug 31 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 3 Cyndi Action 3rd = 5 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 7 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Turning Tables | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Turning Tables 2nd = 8 Klondike Kate 3rd = 1 No Condiments 4th = 6 Little Vossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 No Callaratah | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 No Callaratah 2nd = 8 Trevons Fury 3rd = 6 Smash Em Up 4th = 4 Silver Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Ark Breeze | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ark Breeze 2nd = 6 Days Like This 3rd = 8 Cheshire Cat 4th = 2 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 5 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:23 | 1st = 5 Fabbenz 2nd = 1 Amanpour 3rd = 8 Bombay Rock 4th = 2 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Justa Phoenix | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 3 Judy Cee 3rd = 8 Coochin Carol 4th = 10 Night Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Lawbringer | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Lawbringer 2nd = 5 Kasai Goose 3rd = 7 Secret Bogan 4th = 8 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 The Real Reverend | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 The Real Reverend 2nd = 4 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 10 Lord Stark 4th = 2 Tiz A Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 8 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:06 | 1st = 8 Gossip Park 2nd = 7 Lay Low 3rd = 2 Firebomb 4th = 4 Tiny Bit Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 8 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 7 All Honour 4th = 4 Popeye Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 5 Lethal Kid 3rd = 1 Flying Princess 4th = 8 Spanish Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Gunloch | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Gunloch 2nd = 4 Moving Man 3rd = 2 Magical Bob 4th = 3 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Spot Eight | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Spot Eight 2nd = 6 Ductape 3rd = 8 La Wooshka 4th = 4 Tisu Bombbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Miracle | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Miracle 2nd = 1 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 9 Not Like Tommy 4th = 6 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 2 Western Honey 3rd = 8 Good Odds Kate 4th = 3 Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Magical Strike | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Magical Strike 2nd = 1 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 8 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 7 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Zaire Diva | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Zaire Diva 2nd = 5 Aussie Beach Blond 3rd = 4 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 9 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Rerod Magic | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rerod Magic 2nd = 5 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 6 Mcthumpa 4th = 2 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Rays Guess | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Rays Guess 2nd = 6 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 8 Dothraki 4th = 2 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Last One Left | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Last One Left 2nd = 4 Miss Britt 3rd = 2 Trons Son 4th = 3 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 7 Bisping 3rd = 9 Black Centurian 4th = 10 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 3 Mr Sly 4th = 4 Shanaes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Il Signo | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Il Signo 2nd = 7 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 8 Kalispell 4th = 3 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Hundred | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Hundred 2nd = 7 Lady Hook 3rd = 6 Cookie Rose 4th = 2 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Teemac | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Teemac 2nd = 3 Youi 3rd = 8 Spring Bonanza 4th = 2 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Gold Price | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Gold Price 2nd = 7 Walkaway Spent 3rd = 5 Humalee 4th = 9 Blue Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Writeaboutchelsea | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Writeaboutchelsea 2nd = 6 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Our Red Sky Night 4th = 3 Illawong Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Opportune Knocka | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 3 Thumb Print 3rd = 7 Paw Didemis 4th = 8 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Mister Mann | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Mister Mann 2nd = 7 Ritas Kabin 3rd = 1 Sister Bella 4th = 2 Velocity Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Heard It Before | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Heard It Before 2nd = 8 Sidute 3rd = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 6 Wadelock Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Tyler Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 5 Elfern 3rd = 1 Shokulator 4th = 6 Candy Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 2 Little Jethro 3rd = 7 Remember Joe 4th = 3 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Miss Twerker | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Miss Twerker 2nd = 4 Faddeev 3rd = 1 Harung 4th = 9 Im Celestial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 My Sprite | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 My Sprite 2nd = 1 Midnight Hayze 3rd = 3 Hydrogen 4th = 5 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Hotham Flyer | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hotham Flyer 2nd = 5 Jokowi 3rd = 1 Bathtub Teddy 4th = 6 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Rover | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Rover 2nd = 6 Lunar Magic 3rd = 4 Carve 4th = 5 Simbarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 So Funny | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 So Funny 2nd = 2 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 4 Raving Thunder 4th = 8 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Danman | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Danman 2nd = 8 Village Safari 3rd = 6 Punchinello 4th = 10 Kai Star Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Go Freight Train | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Go Freight Train 2nd = 2 Midnight Benz 3rd = 8 Berda Bale 4th = 1 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Wildash Wizards | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 Wildash Wizards 2nd = 4 Trelly Kneels 3rd = 3 Spice Bucket 4th = 7 Ironbar Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Bull Titan | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Bull Titan 2nd = 10 Sir Tex 3rd = 2 Aston Morris 4th = 8 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Jane Grant | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:03 | 1st = 6 Jane Grant 2nd = 2 Sky Tower 3rd = 9 Chief Destroyer 4th = 4 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 7 - 10 Triple Express | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:02 | 1st = 10 Triple Express 2nd = 7 Toru Waimarie 3rd = 3 Hurry Harry 4th = 9 Hes Touched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 6 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 5 Boss Senor 4th = 1 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Must Be Crackers | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Must Be Crackers 2nd = 5 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 7 Gears Of War 4th = 4 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Shirley Bass | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Shirley Bass 2nd = 7 De Mel Zarr 3rd = 5 Miss College 4th = 8 Dyna Overt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Zafonic Force | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Force 2nd = 1 Mr Surrender 3rd = 3 Haras Hook 4th = 5 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Boundary Row | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 Boundary Row 2nd = 1 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 5 Kains Boy 4th = 6 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Sheez Stunning | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 8 Wilba Beast 3rd = 6 Harbormaster 4th = 4 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 My Superstar | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 My Superstar 2nd = 1 Mint Burst 3rd = 4 Woofenden 4th = 7 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 12 Lion Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:37 | 1st = 12 Lion Cruiser 2nd = 8 For The Fallen 3rd = 2 Bollywood Blitz 4th = 9 Balrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Zipping Dexter | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:35 | 1st = 5 Zipping Dexter 2nd = 2 Black Jungle 3rd = 4 Blue Away 4th = 7 Burst Her Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 El Major | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:32 | 1st = 5 El Major 2nd = 12 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 6 Paint The Wind 4th = 2 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Happy Digger | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Happy Digger 2nd = 1 Grappa Miss 3rd = 3 Stubborn Bobby 4th = 2 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Outback Treasure | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Outback Treasure 2nd = 2 No Nonsense 3rd = 4 Red Steel 4th = 6 Mister Swifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 6 - 2 Devilish Intent | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Devilish Intent 2nd = 4 This Cat Rocks 3rd = 6 Belvedere Boy 4th = 5 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Lachlan Brown | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:21 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 6 Jarhead 3rd = 2 Asa Baby 4th = 5 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Dundee Cobra | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 7 Off The Hip 3rd = 2 Allen Jersey 4th = 8 Beyond Galaxia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Poker Boom | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Poker Boom 2nd = 5 Left Outside 3rd = 7 Smashing Waves 4th = 1 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Illawong Suave | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Illawong Suave 2nd = 6 Shell Green 3rd = 4 Jinxed Lover 4th = 3 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Diamond Lizzie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Diamond Lizzie 2nd = 4 Mollys Music 3rd = 2 Dyna Nerf 4th = 5 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 8 Modern Touch | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Modern Touch 2nd = 4 Adrian Makfi 3rd = 2 Longschamp 4th = 10 Im Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tearaway Missile | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Tearaway Missile 2nd = 3 Swift And Shift 3rd = 5 Frosty Bejay 4th = 6 Big Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Hes Head Strong | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 18:01 | 1st = 6 Hes Head Strong 2nd = 5 Easy Betts 3rd = 2 Lil Rocket 4th = 4 Mashie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Fletchers Knight | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Fletchers Knight 2nd = 3 Union Force 3rd = 1 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 4 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Fearless Swan | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Fearless Swan 2nd = 3 Tilly Court 3rd = 2 Magnificent Pete 4th = 1 Yorgi Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:51 | 1st = 6 Tango Izmir 2nd = 4 Smart Ask 3rd = 2 Boambee Law 4th = 8 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Haras Bundy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Haras Bundy 2nd = 9 Shes A Dingle 3rd = 5 Another Niktan 4th = 4 Abbey Kebabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Dodgy Cookie | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Dodgy Cookie 2nd = 5 Lochin Bond 3rd = 3 Victa Jack 4th = 7 Nearly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 5 - 3 Anvil Green | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Anvil Green 2nd = 4 Roman Fighter 3rd = 9 Sentoki 4th = 5 Bernardini Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Trottin Tiger | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Trottin Tiger 2nd = 6 Enticing Smile 3rd = 7 Landoras Amber 4th = 5 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Lord Hatras | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Lord Hatras 2nd = 2 Prohurst Express 3rd = 9 Crown Saga 4th = 1 Temporise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 In The Trolley | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 In The Trolley 2nd = 8 Bandits Girls 3rd = 2 Paua Hiking 4th = 6 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Buster William | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Buster William 2nd = 1 Dromana Beach 3rd = 4 Master Doc 4th = 8 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Leadfinger | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Leadfinger 2nd = 6 Marvelous Marlow 3rd = 2 Tokyo Rose 4th = 5 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Thunder Dance | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Thunder Dance 2nd = 4 Athabascan 3rd = 10 Platinum Penny 4th = 11 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Stealthy Swift | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Stealthy Swift 2nd = 8 Riverside Mons 3rd = 7 Kilbane 4th = 3 Zipping Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Oakstar | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Oakstar 2nd = 7 Wise Maple 3rd = 4 Gunsblaze 4th = 2 Dagwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Misty Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Misty Cullen 2nd = 4 Top The Ace 3rd = 3 Out To Strike 4th = 5 Tonkels Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 4 - 1 Hashtag Lad | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Hashtag Lad 2nd = 7 All The As 3rd = 3 And So Am I 4th = 8 Caribbean Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Asa Express | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Asa Express 2nd = 6 Bella Nonna 3rd = 4 Carwoola Roxy 4th = 3 Berridale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Terrorize | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Terrorize 2nd = 6 Moet Me 3rd = 4 Run For Rum 4th = 8 Rikki Tikki Tavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Rich Luck | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Rich Luck 2nd = 5 Strike Action 3rd = 9 Marthick 4th = 8 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Soda Street | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Soda Street 2nd = 7 Motivate Her 3rd = 3 Blazing Thunder 4th = 4 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Art Of My Art | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Art Of My Art 2nd = 1 All Style Sammy 3rd = 6 God Sake 4th = 7 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Really Edgy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Really Edgy 2nd = 8 Red Fire Lady 3rd = 6 Warraside Eddy 4th = 1 Hot Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Cry Later | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Cry Later 2nd = 8 Lee I Am 3rd = 3 Leroy Tron 4th = 4 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Walkaway High | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Walkaway High 2nd = 3 Learned Love 3rd = 6 China Oaks 4th = 5 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 12 Dawn Magic 4th = 6 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Our Catch | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Our Catch 2nd = 3 Like A Ruler 3rd = 16 Near The City 4th = 12 High Carinae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Wild Sarah | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Wild Sarah 2nd = 5 Thors Crest 3rd = 2 Nitric Acid 4th = 4 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Halo Express | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Halo Express 2nd = 1 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 2 Saturday Sip 4th = 8 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 3 - 6 Force Element | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:32 | 1st = 6 Force Element 2nd = 1 Jago 3rd = 2 Henny Shaker 4th = 3 Husslehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Star Circle | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Star Circle 2nd = 9 Zapurbly 3rd = 11 Night Queen 4th = 10 Liquido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Sketchy Billy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Billy 2nd = 6 Walkaway Bonnie 3rd = 3 Amazing Pearl 4th = 1 Coco Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 3 Epic Dan | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Epic Dan 2nd = 1 Labrooke 3rd = 9 Caravel 4th = 5 Lucky Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Nances Delight | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Nances Delight 2nd = 1 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 9 Eternal Shadow 4th = 4 Hazel Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Open Era | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Open Era 2nd = 4 On The Ropes 3rd = 10 Flirty Lady 4th = 8 A Bit Sketchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Maybe This Time | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:19 | 1st = 3 Maybe This Time 2nd = 4 Shes A Storm 3rd = 1 Miss Murra 4th = 8 Shes Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:13 | 1st = 11 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 9 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 10 Always Amy 4th = 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Destini Scorcher | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 10 Tapping Tears 3rd = 1 Danger Bale 4th = 6 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Tibrogargan Miss | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Tibrogargan Miss 2nd = 3 Anecdote 3rd = 7 Mywayorthehighway 4th = 10 Soldi Domani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Smart Dart | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Smart Dart 2nd = 11 Ladys Persuasion 3rd = 4 Stingray 4th = 7 Liten Prinsessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Uncatchable | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Uncatchable 2nd = 3 Boo Shan 3rd = 4 Bigbad Fiji 4th = 5 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 2 - 6 Rock Star Baby | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Rock Star Baby 2nd = 7 Fieracavalli 3rd = 1 Mythical Trust 4th = 4 Flirtatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 2 Strong Boy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Strong Boy 2nd = 13 Loading 3rd = 10 Strike Zone 4th = 5 Ima Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Get Round It | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Get Round It 2nd = 8 The Karnup Kid 3rd = 3 Dark Devotion 4th = 5 Medici Vase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Brakani | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:46 | 1st = 2 Brakani 2nd = 3 Dewana Hitman 3rd = 5 Sailaway Jackie 4th = 1 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 3 Subic Bay 3rd = 5 Effective Power 4th = 6 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Crystal Moment | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Crystal Moment 2nd = 1 Dapper After Dark 3rd = 3 Backstage Pass 4th = 9 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Acey Boy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Acey Boy 2nd = 2 Alberts Patch 3rd = 4 Nat 4th = 5 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:36 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 4 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 2 Bourne Cheeky 4th = 5 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Si Nardore | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:34 | 1st = 9 Si Nardore 2nd = 1 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 2 Bettor Together 4th = 11 Smithstars Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Our Bottino | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Our Bottino 2nd = 4 Distant Rock 3rd = 3 Aurum Spirit 4th = 1 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Boys From The Bush | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Boys From The Bush 2nd = 5 Legal Counsel 3rd = 3 Windfleet 4th = 8 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Percentage Girl 2nd = 4 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 2 Multicam Ranger 4th = 7 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Giroud | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Giroud 2nd = 2 Quick Step 3rd = 5 Warrior Bale 4th = 3 Talanjee Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 1 Distinctive Look | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Look 2nd = 2 Abundance Of Heart 3rd = 4 Henry Lad 4th = 10 Balantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Hedland Race 1 - 3 Totes Amaze | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Totes Amaze 2nd = 1 Jeunes Park 3rd = 2 King Cool 4th = 4 Dongjie Wu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Johnnys Return | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:16 | 1st = 6 Johnnys Return 2nd = 2 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 7 Miss Gracie 4th = 5 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Glenville Jester | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Glenville Jester 2nd = 1 Pontings Nail 3rd = 2 Full Effect 4th = 7 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 10 Dont Speed | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Dont Speed 2nd = 4 The Delorean 3rd = 15 Oh She Can Dance 4th = 9 Luna Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Polijuice Potion | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 3 Allen Oregon 3rd = 2 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 6 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 9 Shadows Above | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Shadows Above 2nd = 1 Unspun 3rd = 6 Sharkpeace 4th = 2 Seldom Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Looks All Good | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Looks All Good 2nd = 4 Jump Up 3rd = 1 Zipping Steve 4th = 3 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Zenithal | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Zenithal 2nd = 5 Macrobius 3rd = 3 Cinnamon Carter 4th = 1 General James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Bling Dynasty | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 7 Bally James 3rd = 4 Bear Magic 4th = 5 Dashing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Pixies Parlour | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:56 | 1st = 10 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 5 Miss Irish Rose 3rd = 8 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 4 Perfect Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Roarsome | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Roarsome 2nd = 7 Kirstys Me Mum 3rd = 1 Julies Love 4th = 8 Lyon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 15 Social Vampire | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:53 | 1st = 15 Social Vampire 2nd = 6 Murt Reynolds 3rd = 13 Fairy Dancer 4th = 4 General Sidereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 True Value | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 True Value 2nd = 3 Mafalda Hopkirk 3rd = 6 Strzelecki 4th = 4 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Kimetto | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:46 | 1st = 5 Kimetto 2nd = 2 Boris Gump 3rd = 3 Lucky Man 4th = 1 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 11 Assurity | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:42 | 1st = 11 Assurity 2nd = 9 Quick Cash 3rd = 5 Kenny Succeed 4th = 14 Go Arrivederci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 1 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 6 Pappa Gallo 4th = 10 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Vaudeville | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Vaudeville 2nd = 8 Secret Mantra 3rd = 2 Cheetah Bay 4th = 1 Tally Ho Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Destini Wildfire | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 8 Kokoda Eclipse 3rd = 2 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 6 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Lady Effort | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Lady Effort 2nd = 10 The Cool Jewel 3rd = 4 Magentaz 4th = 3 Black Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Whatu Trendy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:29 | 1st = 4 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 7 Diva Pose 3rd = 6 Wobourn Abbey 4th = 8 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Wicked Promise | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Wicked Promise 2nd = 6 The Fastnet 3rd = 9 Always Magic 4th = 10 Lads On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Hez All Courage | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Hez All Courage 2nd = 5 Pretty Hot 3rd = 4 First Fleeter 4th = 9 Geldof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Shannahs Might 3rd = 1 Stampy Longnose 4th = 6 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Lady Duporth | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Lady Duporth 2nd = 8 Shelter Lady 4th = 1 Gouldian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:16 | 1st = 1 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 8 Master Phelps 3rd = 4 Extradition 4th = 5 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Teflon Tommy | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Teflon Tommy 2nd = 2 Direct Deal 3rd = 6 Road Driller 4th = 1 Carry On Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Raging Demon | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Raging Demon 2nd = 2 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 7 Snigglepuss 4th = 4 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 12 Isla Grace | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:05 | 1st = 12 Isla Grace 2nd = 3 Serious Star 3rd = 8 Overgrown 4th = 7 Cardee Mite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Lektra Utah | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Lektra Utah 2nd = 2 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 3 Mia Vinita 4th = 6 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Sew It Seams | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Sew It Seams 2nd = 3 Swiss Craft 3rd = 4 Devilish Diva 4th = 6 Kitty Pryde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Freedom Fighter | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:56 | 1st = 8 Freedom Fighter 2nd = 6 Mighty American 3rd = 12 Imola 4th = 1 Cullens Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Ripped | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Ripped 2nd = 2 Why Not Mick 3rd = 3 Barada 4th = 1 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 9 Vieira | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Vieira 2nd = 1 Artful Jack 3rd = 16 Arleigh 4th = 15 Pujols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Resident Djay | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:51 | 1st = 4 Resident Djay 2nd = 3 Delta Bad Hand 3rd = 1 Brodie Keeping 4th = 2 Woofa Combo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 9 Fun Magic Trix | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:48 | 1st = 9 Fun Magic Trix 2nd = 10 Go Home Jo 3rd = 3 Spirit Rainbow 4th = 5 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 6 Vegas Burst | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Vegas Burst 2nd = 2 Fortis Flier 3rd = 3 Wild Falcon 4th = 9 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Peter Benz | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Peter Benz 2nd = 7 Miss Freelove 3rd = 6 Southy 4th = 4 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 No More Mistakes | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 No More Mistakes 2nd = 1 Brotherly Secret 3rd = 7 Four Excel 4th = 6 Kolonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Run Ollie Run | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Run Ollie Run 2nd = 2 Blue Ivy 3rd = 5 Blackjacks Back 4th = 8 Platinum Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Elusive Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 8 Charman 3rd = 3 Fab Dream 4th = 4 Mc Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 The Housemaid | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 The Housemaid 2nd = 3 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 2 Equitation 4th = 4 Seento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:29 | 1st = 1 Peaknuckle 2nd = 6 Lovely Rita 3rd = 8 Need Magic 4th = 4 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 12 Inside Line | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:27 | 1st = 12 Inside Line 2nd = 8 Arecibo 3rd = 2 Kemp 4th = 3 Western Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Grimsby Girl | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 1 Galactic Tsunami 3rd = 2 Mo Town Roy 4th = 5 Banjo Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Black Regal Princess | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 4 Danse Macabre 3rd = 9 Sans Le Sou 4th = 1 Guptas Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Superior Shane | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Superior Shane 2nd = 8 Rory Brown 3rd = 5 Pink Caviar 4th = 4 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Nil Rhythm | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Nil Rhythm 2nd = 15 La Preneuse 3rd = 14 Familja 4th = 9 Stone Cold Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:11 | 1st = 4 Zipping Link 2nd = 6 Jinja Mia 3rd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 2 Aprils My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Bettor Be Gold | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Bettor Be Gold 2nd = 4 Eliza Dushku 3rd = 7 Manly Mach 4th = 2 Persian Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Nossuh | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Nossuh 2nd = 10 Alemana 3rd = 7 Heroic Rock 4th = 6 She Goes Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Cousin Ann | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Cousin Ann 2nd = 8 Galactic Viper 3rd = 2 Before Too Long 4th = 7 Joey Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Congressional | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Congressional 2nd = 10 Red Velvet Swing 3rd = 7 Bettyrae Ruby 4th = 6 The Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Leave Me Out | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Leave Me Out 2nd = 6 Superior Swagger 3rd = 8 Aston Prada 4th = 1 Seraph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Drury | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Drury 2nd = 7 Go Andwyn 3rd = 3 Formation 4th = 8 Atomic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 2 Kokopu | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Kokopu 2nd = 11 Call Me Brad 3rd = 16 Soothing Drizzle 4th = 3 My Tagoson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Carrara Lad | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Carrara Lad 2nd = 2 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 3 Gentle Moment 4th = 1 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 Tornado Valley | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:42 | 1st = 13 Tornado Valley 2nd = 5 King Of The Roses 3rd = 3 Foreverman 4th = 14 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Juno Away | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:39 | 1st = 5 Juno Away 2nd = 6 Mint Boy 3rd = 8 Joe Mama 4th = 1 El Gran Camino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Audeamus | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Audeamus 2nd = 10 Carson 3rd = 8 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 1 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Bloomingdales 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 6 Miss Shellac 4th = 5 Ten Feet Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 9 Arnhem Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:25 | 1st = 9 Arnhem Beauty 2nd = 3 Jonzali 3rd = 10 Multichoice 4th = 1 Alseeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Lektra Danger | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:22 | 1st = 5 Lektra Danger 2nd = 4 Vee Bee Mee 3rd = 6 Spinach 4th = 1 Zipping Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Spelling Misteak | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:19 | 1st = 5 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 7 Unbackable 3rd = 1 Aston Viva 4th = 6 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 No More Debt | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:16 | 1st = 5 No More Debt 2nd = 3 Saved By Love 3rd = 4 Growler Jet 4th = 2 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Croft Bay | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:09 | 1st = 2 Croft Bay 2nd = 5 Letspendanitetogetha 3rd = 10 Aquickone 4th = 1 Sandoval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Johnny Jaffa | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Johnny Jaffa 2nd = 6 Southwood Trump 3rd = 3 Spirit Of Pat 4th = 5 Arfa Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Earthbound | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 11:43 | 1st = 11 Earthbound 2nd = 6 Nic Mac Willy 3rd = 7 Zena Mac 4th = 1 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Lloydin Magic | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 11:17 | 1st = 5 Lloydin Magic 2nd = 4 Lucy Diamond 3rd = 10 Longevity 4th = 2 All Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Forgot To Remember | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 10:51 | 1st = 6 Forgot To Remember 2nd = 7 Sunny Bill 3rd = 2 Mr Preston 4th = 8 Zoned Scarlett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 12 Here We Go Again | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 10:25 | 1st = 12 Here We Go Again 2nd = 4 Franco Tariq 3rd = 1 Aveross Brachole 4th = 9 Waihemo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Shes Loretta | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Shes Loretta 2nd = 3 Mongo Style 3rd = 4 Paul 4th = 6 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 You Can Excel | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 You Can Excel 2nd = 6 West On Delly 3rd = 8 Aristotle Bale 4th = 2 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Krah | ||
Sun Jul 31 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Krah 2nd = 8 Morris Memory 3rd = 2 Howzat Ernie 4th = 6 Shes A Meanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Zambora Jai | ||
Tue May 31 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Zambora Jai 2nd = 2 Karley Keeping 3rd = 1 Magic Zippy 4th = 5 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Could Be Smart | ||
Tue May 31 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Could Be Smart 2nd = 7 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 8 Patricia Keeping 4th = 5 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Tee Gundi | ||
Tue May 31 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Tee Gundi 2nd = 8 Yilgarn Arkie 3rd = 2 Russ Monelli 4th = 6 Emu Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Star At Night | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Star At Night 2nd = 2 Tabrakan 3rd = 8 Bonbie Star 4th = 5 Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 The White Wolf | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 The White Wolf 2nd = 1 Mega Bunny 3rd = 5 Luck Onmymind 4th = 9 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Mcmoory Oaks | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Mcmoory Oaks 2nd = 2 Widows Peak 3rd = 4 Arya Monelli 4th = 1 Moonshine Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Dynamo Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 3 Neville Bale 3rd = 2 Worthy Reab 4th = 5 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Uncomplicated | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Uncomplicated 2nd = 1 Jasmines Beauty 3rd = 2 Tears For Alex 4th = 9 King Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:24 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tango 2nd = 1 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 3 Velocity Lavinia 4th = 8 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Oldmate Mia | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 2 Simply Ready 3rd = 8 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 3 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Canyouseeme | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Canyouseeme 2nd = 5 Kalgan Kid Whitby 3rd = 9 Sir Regal Delight 4th = 8 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Beyond Today | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Beyond Today 2nd = 1 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Omnin 4th = 5 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 2 Dorado | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:04 | 1st = 2 Dorado 2nd = 1 Lauries Premier 3rd = 3 Ellie Mae 4th = 4 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Razor Rose | ||
Tue May 31 2016 22:01 | 1st = 4 Razor Rose 2nd = 3 Our Madam 3rd = 8 Rhondas Dyno 4th = 5 Macca Made Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Blackwood Burst | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 7 Heading Home 3rd = 8 Miss Stosur 4th = 6 Fearsome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Dandalup Doll | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 6 Peking Tux 3rd = 5 Yogie Gundi 4th = 8 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Mick Mow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Mick Mow 2nd = 1 Compelling 3rd = 3 Clash Of Kings 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Harry Hoo | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Harry Hoo 2nd = 10 Irockmyworld 3rd = 3 El Sunami 4th = 2 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Punk Da Punk | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:44 | 1st = 3 Punk Da Punk 2nd = 6 Lougar 3rd = 1 Mana 4th = 5 Rare Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Moo Moo | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Moo Moo 2nd = 1 Amys Elite 3rd = 3 Divvy Up 4th = 5 Patjack Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 My Names Kelly 2nd = 6 Farmhouse 3rd = 4 Stone Prince 4th = 1 Dramatic Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Snows Pledge | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Snows Pledge 2nd = 7 Killarney Street 3rd = 4 Batangas 4th = 2 Big Foot Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Moyarra Predator | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Moyarra Predator 2nd = 7 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 8 Veetee Mist 4th = 5 Thorn And Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Mr Shire | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Mr Shire 2nd = 7 Nureyev 3rd = 8 Jessica Parker 4th = 1 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Asa Ensee Fly | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Asa Ensee Fly 2nd = 6 Dilston Brae 3rd = 3 Kezzas Spirit 4th = 4 Prince Of Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Chok Chai | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Chok Chai 2nd = 2 Bettor Million 3rd = 5 Natural Disaster 4th = 8 Hillview Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Flying Tige | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Flying Tige 2nd = 8 All Apache 3rd = 2 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 9 Heeza Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Midnight Jake | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Midnight Jake 2nd = 8 Stoker Up 3rd = 3 Nifty Winner 4th = 2 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Dr Don | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Dr Don 2nd = 5 Blue Revolver 3rd = 6 Ernest Bale 4th = 8 Dyna Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 1 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 4 Scary Mary 4th = 3 Macoreka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Rockets Magic 2nd = 1 Asa Extreme 3rd = 7 Prospect 4th = 4 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Convex | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Convex 2nd = 2 Amy Lyndan 3rd = 9 Spring James 4th = 4 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Freeway Gem | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:51 | 1st = 8 Freeway Gem 2nd = 5 Costanza Monelli 3rd = 2 Aeroplane Benny 4th = 7 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Armed Force | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Armed Force 2nd = 4 Earl Harbour 3rd = 3 Diamond Geezer 4th = 7 Clean Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Kiranna | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Kiranna 2nd = 4 Henry Lee 3rd = 6 Phil Miyoot 4th = 1 Soda Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 2 Ducks Luck | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:41 | 1st = 2 Ducks Luck 2nd = 6 Full Of Wind 3rd = 7 Explosive Madame 4th = 1 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Spudnut | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Spudnut 2nd = 7 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 2 Asa El Chappo 4th = 4 Shot Of Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:38 | 3rd = 2 Asa El Chappo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 1 War Picture 3rd = 8 Azariah 4th = 3 Lady Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Trison | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Trison 2nd = 2 Im Lonely 3rd = 3 Shakas Magic 4th = 4 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Multiman | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Multiman 2nd = 6 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 9 Bazza Bail 4th = 3 Raj Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Hurunui Hamish | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Hurunui Hamish 2nd = 3 Eyes On You 3rd = 6 Stagger Express 4th = 5 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Jimmy Da Genius | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Da Genius 2nd = 2 Another Kainane 3rd = 1 Choc Chip Magic 4th = 5 Forced Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 3 Writing On Thewall 3rd = 9 Allmightyjoelouis 4th = 8 Let It Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Face Time | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Face Time 2nd = 8 Neville Rose 3rd = 9 Jasper Rose 4th = 7 Take The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Thursday Wizard | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Thursday Wizard 2nd = 5 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 2 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Lady Ilithyia | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Lady Ilithyia 2nd = 4 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 2 Nosey Flyer 4th = 1 Cruizin Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Dr Bodacious | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 3 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 4 Bruiser Senor 4th = 1 Blue Surfonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Zuberi | ||
Tue May 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Zuberi 2nd = 5 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 7 Anything For Love 4th = 6 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:57 | 3rd = 1 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Gelignite Joan | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Gelignite Joan 2nd = 7 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 1 Pattaya Paul 4th = 5 Golden Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Streaks Of Gold | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Streaks Of Gold 2nd = 3 Raise em Up 3rd = 1 Fernlee Star 4th = 7 Bon Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Aberdeen Angus | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Aberdeen Angus 2nd = 9 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 3 Ixchel 4th = 2 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Wesley | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Wesley 2nd = 6 Bravo Tex 3rd = 1 The Midas Touch 4th = 5 Whoswhointhezoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Tough As Nails | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Tough As Nails 2nd = 2 Aston Prada 3rd = 8 Desert Oak 4th = 3 Jett Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 My Girl Digger | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 My Girl Digger 2nd = 1 Spring Solomon 3rd = 3 Prancing Parker 4th = 4 Shez Sublime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Madagaster | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Madagaster 2nd = 6 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 1 Midnight Edition 4th = 2 Im A Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Courtney John | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Courtney John 2nd = 11 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 10 Vapar Grin 4th = 2 Watch The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Oreo Speedwagon | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Oreo Speedwagon 2nd = 1 My Names Fred 3rd = 2 What About Tommy 4th = 8 Shes My Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Sharkies Arrow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Sharkies Arrow 2nd = 3 Grandis 3rd = 6 Galester Hook 4th = 7 Zall Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Pale Teddy | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Pale Teddy 2nd = 5 Foreseeable 3rd = 4 Courtney Lynne 4th = 8 Disengage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Im Rockaria | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Im Rockaria 2nd = 1 American Dynasty 3rd = 7 Courageous Disco 4th = 9 Kristian Robert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Party For Two | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Party For Two 2nd = 8 Always A Diva 3rd = 4 Run Zahli 4th = 2 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 1 Some Value 3rd = 2 Little Ramona 4th = 6 Gun for Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Ikaika Warrior | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Ikaika Warrior 2nd = 6 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 5 Anjing Betina 4th = 3 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Jet Black Shadow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Jet Black Shadow 2nd = 11 Animated 3rd = 2 Itsallaboutex 4th = 5 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Shes An Ace | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Shes An Ace 2nd = 5 Caity Lotz 3rd = 4 Sheza Marvel 4th = 6 Pedro Mckew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 5 Stocktake | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Stocktake 2nd = 2 Just Tooie 3rd = 7 Coo Coo Coconuts 4th = 1 Gunnewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Clair De Lune | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Clair De Lune 2nd = 1 Withcott Ace 3rd = 4 Africano 4th = 5 Utter Fruitloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 10 Maximum Melva | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:44 | 1st = 10 Maximum Melva 2nd = 7 Country Ballad 3rd = 9 Time Taker 4th = 1 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Really Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Really Magic 2nd = 9 Jetmag Gemstone 3rd = 4 Jasocate 4th = 10 Vienna Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Lehman Benz | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Lehman Benz 2nd = 5 Spring Honey 3rd = 4 Hassies Hassle 4th = 1 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 1 High Success 3rd = 4 Shachar Magic 4th = 6 Admiral Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Calder Knight | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Calder Knight 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 1 The Cooler 4th = 5 Into The Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Flapping Gums 2nd = 7 Spring It On 3rd = 5 Onya Benz 4th = 2 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Proven Eddie | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Proven Eddie 2nd = 10 Ral Ral 3rd = 5 Sarah Swift 4th = 8 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Illiad Allen | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 Illiad Allen 2nd = 5 Splish Splashin 3rd = 9 Roadrunner Thief 4th = 7 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 10 Star Chamber | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:04 | 1st = 10 Star Chamber 2nd = 7 Sevens Hope 3rd = 8 Stormont Czar 4th = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 This Time Reba | ||
Tue May 31 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 This Time Reba 2nd = 4 Champagne Benz 3rd = 6 Spring Firechief 4th = 8 Gunstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Paying Your Way | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Paying Your Way 2nd = 6 Sir Maxalot 3rd = 8 Iamajullian 4th = 3 Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Opera Oasis | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Opera Oasis 2nd = 6 Elanora 3rd = 7 Steady Walker 4th = 3 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Goodtime Stride | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Stride 2nd = 4 Afro Samurai 3rd = 12 Sir Pickles Yumyum 4th = 1 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Lethal Gun | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Lethal Gun 2nd = 8 Seven Two 3rd = 6 Environmentalist 4th = 3 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Call Me Aussie | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 3 Lucy Benz 3rd = 5 Harry Bailey 4th = 1 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Tintinara | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Tintinara 2nd = 1 Helens Bonus 3rd = 9 Fistfullofdollars 4th = 7 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 4 To The Galos 3rd = 1 Asa Killa Queen 4th = 6 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Brochel Bow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:32 | 1st = 11 Brochel Bow 2nd = 5 Turn Up Trumps 3rd = 6 Akotiri 4th = 7 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Hatchet Bale | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Hatchet Bale 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 2 Chief Brit 4th = 3 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Bronze Ecstasy | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:24 | 1st = 4 Bronze Ecstasy 2nd = 6 Young American 3rd = 10 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 9 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Arabella | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Arabella 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 8 Lonesome Duk 4th = 2 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Monaleen Ned | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Monaleen Ned 2nd = 6 Lucky Brew 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo Will 4th = 4 Honouring Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Provincial | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Provincial 2nd = 9 B D Windermere 3rd = 10 Sports Chaton 4th = 2 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Elite Faze | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Elite Faze 2nd = 7 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 6 Arome Peche 4th = 8 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Emoji | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Emoji 2nd = 6 Make Mine Joe 3rd = 9 Dance For Glory 4th = 2 Four Be Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Sneakin Out | ||
Tue May 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Sneakin Out 2nd = 6 Jaydens A Star 3rd = 3 Ima Talent 4th = 7 Gagan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:59 | 1st = 2 Blazing Terror 2nd = 7 Rakarebel 3rd = 1 Cee Uin L A 4th = 9 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Divas Shadow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Divas Shadow 2nd = 2 Zipping Echo 3rd = 1 Zero Knockin 4th = 5 Jewel Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Dontron | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Dontron 2nd = 4 Lady Lurcher 3rd = 8 Baby Blitzen 4th = 7 Allen Gantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Redbank Blaze | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 10 Awesome Stride 3rd = 1 Megs Monaro 4th = 3 Rockin In Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Bubble Guppy | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 4 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 9 Lancaster Bomber 4th = 1 Mutton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Chevsta | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Chevsta 2nd = 2 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 4 Noosa Jet 4th = 6 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Rockem Elvis | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Rockem Elvis 2nd = 7 Smashing Evie 3rd = 2 Canis Regis 4th = 4 Lana Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Clarkey | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Clarkey 2nd = 11 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 1 Montana Terminator 4th = 8 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 15 Medal Of Valour | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 15 Medal Of Valour 2nd = 4 Olafsson 3rd = 11 I Write The Songs 4th = 6 Walled City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Storm System | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Storm System 2nd = 4 Anthonys Best 3rd = 9 Talisa 4th = 13 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Come Together | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Come Together 2nd = 1 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 2 Islas Opal 4th = 4 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Enola Gay | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:19 | 1st = 8 Enola Gay 2nd = 3 Menindee 3rd = 6 Quiet Talk 4th = 4 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Take Fright | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Take Fright 2nd = 1 Lindas Gift 3rd = 9 Sharp Intention 4th = 7 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Joyces Desire | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Joyces Desire 2nd = 9 Im With Lexy 3rd = 5 Fastestgirlintown 4th = 1 Celebrity Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Logan City | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Logan City 2nd = 4 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 5 Sheza Jewel 4th = 6 Secret River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 3 Marks Boy | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Marks Boy 2nd = 1 Rising Storm 3rd = 6 Magic Karma 4th = 8 Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Jstar | ||
Tue May 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Jstar 2nd = 12 Finno 3rd = 14 Royal Lady 4th = 5 Exclusive Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Bring On Lefty | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:55 | 1st = 10 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 11 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 6 The Duke Downunder 4th = 5 Sir Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Pink Poppy | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Pink Poppy 2nd = 3 Limburg Princess 3rd = 5 Lilly Of Laguna 4th = 9 Ebony Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Down Sized Up | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Down Sized Up 2nd = 1 Islas Style 3rd = 10 Cyno Snip 4th = 6 Bartholomew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 9 Kings Tariff | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Kings Tariff 2nd = 3 Klammer 3rd = 4 Ziggy Willie 4th = 1 Raido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Molly Mcbain | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 3 Kansas Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Spice 4th = 8 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 1 Surfing Lass 3rd = 7 Crusader 4th = 5 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 High Wind | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 High Wind 2nd = 4 Galileo Mystery 3rd = 3 Miss College 4th = 1 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Atomic Red | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Atomic Red 2nd = 10 Hez All Courage 3rd = 1 Game Theory 4th = 7 Three Of The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Abbewige Gold | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Abbewige Gold 2nd = 1 Patchie Kaye 3rd = 5 My Sirion 4th = 6 Mighty Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 High Diamonds | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 High Diamonds 2nd = 9 Black Ziggy 3rd = 5 Effortless Power 4th = 3 Relaunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 3 Winklee Toby 3rd = 8 Brusha Borne 4th = 4 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 9 Thunder Opal | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:24 | 1st = 9 Thunder Opal 2nd = 2 Easy Tee Kahn 3rd = 6 Sutton Steele 4th = 7 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Statement Made | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Statement Made 2nd = 2 Bet Im Special 3rd = 5 Maestro Bellini 4th = 4 Bonnie Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Murrabit Betty | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 1 Sammy Doogan 3rd = 8 Sunset Oasis 4th = 9 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Susie Willow | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 Susie Willow 2nd = 3 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 4 Hopes A Chance 4th = 9 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Steely Sprite | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Steely Sprite 2nd = 8 Imari Bale 3rd = 1 Parvati Patil 4th = 7 Suitress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Satirical Magic | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Satirical Magic 2nd = 8 Lonnero 3rd = 2 Steamin 4th = 9 Astro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Ferrios | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Ferrios 2nd = 1 Broadway Miss 3rd = 3 Bomber Dyson 4th = 9 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Azul | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Azul 2nd = 6 Rohn 3rd = 5 Son Of Diablo 4th = 10 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Strada Saliente | ||
Tue May 31 2016 15:00 | 1st = 11 Strada Saliente 2nd = 8 Carbon Cut 3rd = 12 Nippa Bleu 4th = 1 Galileos Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:55 | 3rd = 2 Shezallapples 4th = 3 Go Home Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 6 Might And Main 3rd = 2 Shezallapples 4th = 3 Go Home Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Lika Storm | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Lika Storm 2nd = 7 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 8 Tangos Express 4th = 2 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 5 My Precious Fling 3rd = 8 Astral Traveller 4th = 4 Johnny Springfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Drum Grohl | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Drum Grohl 2nd = 3 Runout Babe 3rd = 8 Jacks Missile 4th = 6 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Farhat Bale | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Farhat Bale 2nd = 2 Irinka Grant 3rd = 3 Disaaci 4th = 7 Ebonys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Magicaz | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Magicaz 2nd = 4 Validate 3rd = 8 Uratta Belle 4th = 1 Dream Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Sky Muster | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Sky Muster 2nd = 2 Thirty Grand Over 3rd = 1 Not In The Nick 4th = 3 Van Buren Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Conamara Max | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Conamara Max 2nd = 1 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 7 Wild Wilfred 4th = 4 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Bullet Stride | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:22 | 1st = 10 Bullet Stride 2nd = 8 San Domino 3rd = 7 Heza Cracker 4th = 5 Jilliby Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 6 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 1 Diesel Benz 4th = 3 Rory Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Red Claudette | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Red Claudette 2nd = 7 Nissan Bale 3rd = 2 Eva Tyson 4th = 6 Allen Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Mosquito Spur | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 3 Wirra Storm 3rd = 6 Princess Jessica 4th = 2 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Honey Im Home | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:09 | 1st = 4 Honey Im Home 2nd = 2 All On Red 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Swage 4th = 10 Unleashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Grouse | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Grouse 2nd = 1 Stylish Morgan 3rd = 3 Poppy Greene 4th = 7 Cologne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 10 Shampion | ||
Tue May 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Shampion 2nd = 7 Double Whirl 3rd = 4 Marcks Maha 4th = 5 Annalotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Sea Sharp | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Sea Sharp 2nd = 5 Austin 3rd = 6 Poldark 4th = 8 Urrac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 6 Emerley Ice 3rd = 7 Rebound Rita 4th = 3 New Age Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Boundary Row | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Boundary Row 2nd = 7 Idealistic 3rd = 4 Vibe 4th = 5 A Damn Good Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Decapria | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Decapria 2nd = 6 Spirit Rainbow 3rd = 4 Jiggy Rhythm 4th = 8 Shez Sugarsweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 4 Say Sayang 3rd = 8 Tameeka 4th = 1 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:43 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 3 Air Express 3rd = 4 Replay 4th = 1 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Its A Mystery | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Its A Mystery 2nd = 5 Posh Fire 3rd = 8 Who Told Harry 4th = 1 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Pinkish Hue | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Pinkish Hue 2nd = 4 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 5 Bessie Belle 4th = 2 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Adalita | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Adalita 2nd = 7 Korrupt Girl 3rd = 3 Old Trieste 4th = 1 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Almost Normal | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Almost Normal 2nd = 7 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 3 Windaroo Lad 4th = 1 Barney Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Arctic Action | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:26 | 1st = 1 Arctic Action 2nd = 8 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 7 Opawa Kevin 4th = 3 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Classic Chatts | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Classic Chatts 2nd = 4 Diamond Image 3rd = 7 Bridwood Shorty 4th = 9 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Classic Records | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Classic Records 2nd = 6 Unsinkable Sam 3rd = 4 Sweet Fella 4th = 8 Belridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Dolce Nero | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Dolce Nero 2nd = 3 Dakota Rose 3rd = 1 Sugar Coat 4th = 7 Sampsons Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Westwind Flyer | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:16 | 1st = 6 Westwind Flyer 2nd = 3 Hezabluechipboy 3rd = 7 Everlasting Grace 4th = 9 Ideal Flipflop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Heza Trick Star | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Heza Trick Star 2nd = 6 Shes Excited 3rd = 2 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 9 Our King Of Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Bing Vale | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Bing Vale 2nd = 2 Whata Asset 3rd = 8 Memory Dawn 4th = 5 His Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Mr Marine | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Mr Marine 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 7 Human Instinct 4th = 6 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Strait Ate | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Strait Ate 2nd = 1 Bridwood Goldy 3rd = 2 Kialdu Scarlet 4th = 3 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Better Strike | ||
Tue May 31 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Better Strike 2nd = 8 This Horse Here 3rd = 3 Palooka 4th = 1 Lustful Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Sweet Savage | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Sweet Savage 2nd = 3 Rybora Olga 3rd = 5 Alls Well 4th = 4 Pit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Millview Sienna | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Millview Sienna 2nd = 9 Armed Angel 3rd = 3 Vivacious Madonna 4th = 4 Machineguns N Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Full Of Rust | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Full Of Rust 2nd = 3 Ubobo 3rd = 7 Black Paridise 4th = 8 Lollabout Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Irish Sea | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Irish Sea 2nd = 10 Silent Sea 3rd = 4 Silent Warrior 4th = 5 Broodwar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Its The Lovely | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:44 | 1st = 6 Its The Lovely 2nd = 5 Southern Affair 3rd = 2 No Bro 4th = 8 Thunder Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Hello Diamond | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:41 | 1st = 8 Hello Diamond 2nd = 1 Sol Invictus 3rd = 5 Pure Presence 4th = 3 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 7 Mr Ignition 3rd = 8 Long Gully Egan 4th = 6 Hotham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Chief Star | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Chief Star 2nd = 3 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 6 Cheers Big Ears 4th = 8 Tepow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:29 | 1st = 7 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 4 Idol Leanne 3rd = 8 Opawa Minstrel 4th = 3 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Mahalo Miss | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:25 | 1st = 10 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 9 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 5 Triple Agent 4th = 3 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Amarda | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Amarda 2nd = 1 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 2 Sheez Stunning 4th = 5 Pollytoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Aurora Bromac | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Aurora Bromac 2nd = 4 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 1 Darjeeling Bromac 4th = 5 Chiasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Just A Hero | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:14 | 1st = 6 Just A Hero 2nd = 1 Cosmic Avalanche 3rd = 9 Rejete 4th = 2 Speak Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Three Hats | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Three Hats 2nd = 2 Takeover Tiger 3rd = 4 Invincible Light 4th = 6 Noisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 No Tinkerbell | ||
Tue May 31 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 No Tinkerbell 2nd = 1 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 2 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 7 Southern Mist | ||
Tue May 31 2016 11:51 | 1st = 7 Southern Mist 2nd = 6 Apollo King 3rd = 5 Cherry Crusher 4th = 4 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Franco Nadal | ||
Tue May 31 2016 11:44 | 1st = 8 Franco Nadal 2nd = 10 Cool Son 3rd = 4 Larch 4th = 7 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Botany Alan | ||
Tue May 31 2016 11:31 | 1st = 6 Botany Alan 2nd = 9 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 1 Royal Action 4th = 7 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Dreamy Nights | ||
Tue May 31 2016 11:19 | 1st = 1 Dreamy Nights 2nd = 5 Mark Of Integrity 3rd = 9 Delightful Art 4th = 6 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Frosty Action | ||
Tue May 31 2016 11:12 | 1st = 6 Frosty Action 2nd = 1 Goldstar Archie 3rd = 7 Nozzno Fear 4th = 8 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Smokey Action | ||
Tue May 31 2016 10:55 | 1st = 7 Smokey Action 2nd = 8 Helena Allen 3rd = 6 Mischief Managed 4th = 2 Such Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Love The Moment | ||
Tue May 31 2016 10:48 | 1st = 6 Love The Moment 2nd = 5 Rise To Success 3rd = 3 Pretty Fantastic 4th = 2 Harry H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Ugo Flash | ||
Tue May 31 2016 10:36 | 1st = 7 Ugo Flash 2nd = 8 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 1 His Nibs 4th = 5 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Shards Phoenix | ||
Tue May 31 2016 10:23 | 1st = 4 Shards Phoenix 2nd = 12 Our Southern Man 3rd = 13 On The Razzle 4th = 10 Shantahlia Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Lil Diva | ||
Tue May 31 2016 10:15 | 1st = 1 Lil Diva 2nd = 6 Know Respect 3rd = 5 Willy Be Best 4th = 4 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Miss Primate | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Primate 2nd = 4 Naughty Norma 3rd = 7 Sandiman Surfer 4th = 8 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Magic Seeker 3rd = 5 Freeway Ash 4th = 7 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Kiralin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 23:30 | 1st = 3 Kiralin 2nd = 7 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 1 What A Card 4th = 6 Eastwood Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Marydoll | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 23:22 | 1st = 2 Marydoll 2nd = 7 Kalamata Kate 3rd = 4 Donald Tux 4th = 3 Storm Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Holy Grail | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 23:00 | 1st = 7 Holy Grail 2nd = 1 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 4 Hilo Rex 4th = 5 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Our Lady Di | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:58 | 1st = 2 Our Lady Di 2nd = 5 Welding Flash 3rd = 1 Coco Lee 4th = 4 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 About To Rock | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:55 | 1st = 1 About To Rock 2nd = 2 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 3 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 9 Darcon Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Gold Ziva | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 Gold Ziva 2nd = 2 Napalm 3rd = 7 Murbah Gold 4th = 1 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Relton | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:49 | 1st = 7 Relton 2nd = 8 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 6 Anisa Bale 4th = 2 Pinkachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Casio Lee | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Casio Lee 2nd = 1 Bemboka Belle 3rd = 2 Regent Assassin 4th = 8 Black Widow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Flying Fyfe | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:39 | 1st = 4 Flying Fyfe 2nd = 7 Whata Dancer 3rd = 5 Quantico 4th = 6 Mitchell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Allen Lottery | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Allen Lottery 2nd = 6 Become The Fuse 3rd = 4 Dark Obsession 4th = 8 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Windorah Jack | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Windorah Jack 2nd = 3 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 8 Azariah 4th = 6 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 All Williams | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:30 | 1st = 10 All Williams 2nd = 2 Mondo Cavallo 3rd = 11 Baileys Gold 4th = 4 Grashimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Triella Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Triella Bale 2nd = 5 Lee Booboo 3rd = 8 Warthog 4th = 6 Lee Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:25 | 1st = 2 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 8 Earl Bale 3rd = 1 Nit Noi 4th = 7 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn China | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn China 2nd = 4 Vees Assassin 3rd = 9 Buckle Up Sheila 4th = 6 Classic Chatts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Sun Power | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Sun Power 2nd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 4 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 7 Venus Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Liam | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:13 | 1st = 4 Liam 2nd = 6 Quotation Mark 3rd = 3 Crucify 4th = 1 Latino Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Iona Champion | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Iona Champion 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 4 Cash In Motion 4th = 2 Lady Abigail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Blacks A Marble | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 3 Magic Streak 3rd = 4 Big Bad Brenda 4th = 8 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Trents Courage | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:05 | 1st = 10 Trents Courage 2nd = 9 Spendthelot 3rd = 3 Torrevean Mio 4th = 12 Changeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Von Dousa | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Von Dousa 2nd = 2 Dyna Inca 3rd = 7 Jet Setting 4th = 1 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Clangers | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:01 | 1st = 2 Clangers 2nd = 6 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 4 Cool Hawk 4th = 3 Boronia Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Miss Dreamin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Dreamin 2nd = 2 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 9 Cora Jaccka 4th = 10 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Take Time Tracy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Take Time Tracy 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Kida 3rd = 6 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 10 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Hession Boots | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hession Boots 2nd = 7 Irish Whip 3rd = 8 Waymores Blues 4th = 1 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Hopes Magic 2nd = 6 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 2 Anti Dentite 4th = 7 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Our Sohoe | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Our Sohoe 2nd = 9 Pretty Hot 3rd = 1 Cherish Art 4th = 10 Sams A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Black Arjay | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Black Arjay 2nd = 8 Serial Bucks 3rd = 6 Teesha Sunrise 4th = 4 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Sunday Shoes 4th = 2 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 9 Our Artemisia 3rd = 10 Highly Regarded 4th = 3 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Lorus Time | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lorus Time 2nd = 1 Global Lad 3rd = 5 Mr Patong 4th = 8 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Bogie Heno | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Bogie Heno 2nd = 8 Winning Command 3rd = 1 Tiggy Salt 4th = 4 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Sisco Rage | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sisco Rage 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 4 One For Me 4th = 8 Cette Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sky Petite 2nd = 10 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 6 Parallel Lines 4th = 9 Save Our Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Whirly Way | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Whirly Way 2nd = 8 Abbys Magic 3rd = 1 Grand Roman 4th = 5 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Tiggalicious | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Tiggalicious 2nd = 2 Compare 3rd = 5 Dyna Nerf 4th = 4 Vintage Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Shes A Looper 2nd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 4 Scarp Missile 4th = 6 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Le Sands | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Le Sands 2nd = 2 New Club Crawf 3rd = 8 Saint Jane 4th = 10 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Victoria Pass | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:17 | 1st = 8 Victoria Pass 2nd = 5 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 6 Supreme Jesta 4th = 4 Sunrise Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Flash Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:15 | 1st = 9 Flash Rebel 2nd = 5 Stylish Morgan 3rd = 2 Simpsons Bay 4th = 8 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Dalgetty | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Dalgetty 2nd = 3 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 1 Hercules Bale 4th = 7 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Hilo Angus | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Hilo Angus 2nd = 10 Tajies Boy 3rd = 12 Vanesia 4th = 1 John Paul Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:09 | 1st = 4 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 6 Flash Houdini 3rd = 2 Rich n Wild 4th = 7 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Victoria Rose | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Victoria Rose 2nd = 2 Insidious Intent 3rd = 3 Muddy Miss 4th = 5 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Uno Suzie | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Uno Suzie 2nd = 3 Carry On Rose 3rd = 6 Koch 4th = 2 Master Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Solarsonic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Solarsonic 2nd = 7 Spitfire Rose 3rd = 8 My Mach Scooter 4th = 9 Provocator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Blurred Lines | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Regal Looper 3rd = 7 Cash In Looper 4th = 2 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Brusha Borne | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Brusha Borne 2nd = 1 Nicky Dals Girl 3rd = 9 Maseratti Duck 4th = 2 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Ernest Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Ernest Bale 2nd = 9 White Bandit 3rd = 6 Quasi Bale 4th = 2 Aeroplane Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Betabeeasy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Betabeeasy 2nd = 1 Maz 3rd = 5 Cogeday 4th = 7 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Serene Star | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Serene Star 2nd = 8 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 6 In The Picture 4th = 3 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Danger Scene | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:43 | 1st = 2 Danger Scene 2nd = 4 Shibee 3rd = 6 Manalone 4th = 3 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Woolly Warbo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Woolly Warbo 2nd = 10 Catsford Allan 3rd = 2 Rosie Bay 4th = 6 Thomeli Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Crisis Bale 2nd = 6 Waynes Error 3rd = 7 Dodger I Am 4th = 2 Lady Xanthe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Stayers Inn | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Stayers Inn 2nd = 4 Gladis Grice 3rd = 1 Midnight Bird 4th = 6 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Packedtotherafters | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Packedtotherafters 2nd = 9 Fundamentalist 3rd = 8 Eliska 4th = 10 Tarin Kowt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Wind Whistler 2nd = 6 Jayco Bale 3rd = 4 Tricky Mover 4th = 3 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tripum | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tripum 2nd = 5 Bremer 3rd = 4 Grim Creeper 4th = 7 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 4 Inner City 3rd = 7 Cyanide 4th = 8 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Drop A Clanger | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 5 Milestone 3rd = 2 Zipping Vito 4th = 7 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Mortenson | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Mortenson 2nd = 7 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 8 Our Ruby Banner 4th = 9 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:16 | 1st = 7 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Danyos Tom 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff 4th = 4 Springvale Bryne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Miss Za Wicked | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Miss Za Wicked 2nd = 3 Spring Grove 3rd = 5 Springgully Ace 4th = 1 Ive Got Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Verdict | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Verdict 2nd = 1 Mighty Matlock 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 4 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Sivamet | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Sivamet 2nd = 1 Rustys Image 3rd = 6 Alpha Mimos 4th = 8 Shift Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Hanging In There | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Hanging In There 2nd = 3 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Cutting Edge 4th = 4 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Meadow Valley Road | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:03 | 1st = 8 Meadow Valley Road 2nd = 1 Glenferrie Belle 3rd = 11 Herecomeskayla 4th = 10 Est Est Est |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 9 Justine Louise | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Justine Louise 2nd = 3 Natural Luck 3rd = 5 Mr Lonely 4th = 11 Onfriar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Justifia | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Justifia 2nd = 2 Kaylee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 My Boy Ollie | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 8 Menzel Boys 3rd = 1 Nissan Bale 4th = 3 Lukey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 2 Smudger Smiff 3rd = 3 Satin Stylist 4th = 8 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Due Process | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Due Process 2nd = 6 Kilty Express 3rd = 2 Hidden Effective 4th = 7 Got Held Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Whoseme Father 2nd = 1 Smiling Spirit 3rd = 7 Bye Bye Sir 4th = 3 Miss Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Its All Talk | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Its All Talk 2nd = 1 Quizzical 3rd = 3 Vic For Short 4th = 8 Dream Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 5 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 1 Magic Sparkle 4th = 2 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Gas Metre | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Gas Metre 2nd = 5 Bit Wicked 3rd = 1 Without Site 4th = 7 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Emerson Margaret | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Emerson Margaret 2nd = 5 Kirra Kid 3rd = 1 Aurora Bromac 4th = 2 Delightful Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Mauricio | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Mauricio 2nd = 2 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 3 Bella Trix 4th = 1 Buhin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Abscond | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Abscond 2nd = 5 Magic Earner 3rd = 8 Next To Go 4th = 2 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Keayang Goddess | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Keayang Goddess 2nd = 8 Perfectlyimperfect 3rd = 9 Atusa 4th = 3 Confusionanddelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Mississippian | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Mississippian 2nd = 3 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Sacred Witch 4th = 2 Tacos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Maverick Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 2 Blue Westmead 3rd = 1 Two Teams Umpire 4th = 3 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Ritza Red | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Ritza Red 2nd = 1 Finding Mo 3rd = 3 Chant Of Love 4th = 2 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Divasun | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Divasun 2nd = 5 Business Tycoon 3rd = 11 Love Secret 4th = 9 Petals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 By The Gallon | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 By The Gallon 2nd = 1 Eighteen Two 3rd = 5 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 4 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Regalbara | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:15 | 1st = 9 Regalbara 2nd = 2 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 5 Moto Kenny 4th = 4 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Brydon Ideal | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:14 | 1st = 7 Brydon Ideal 2nd = 5 Bet Out Of Ell 3rd = 4 Superimposed 4th = 2 Dikerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Columbian Flame | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Columbian Flame 2nd = 4 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Patty Thrills | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Patty Thrills 2nd = 2 Count Baroque 3rd = 3 Tah Jen 4th = 8 Classic Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Marys Entity | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Marys Entity 2nd = 8 Miss Firing 3rd = 3 Sunningdale 4th = 1 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dundee Mist | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Dundee Mist 2nd = 4 Bobbi Delicious 3rd = 2 Time Sent 4th = 10 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Our Real Deal | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Our Real Deal 2nd = 8 Clover Fire 3rd = 1 Showtime Lucy 4th = 5 Roman Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Chiricahua | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:01 | 1st = 2 Chiricahua 2nd = 5 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 8 Zipping Jane 4th = 4 Iconic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Rock Classic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Rock Classic 2nd = 3 Firenglow 3rd = 11 Paddy Mach 4th = 4 Blue Suede Hooves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 9 Mickey Tee 3rd = 8 Tina 4th = 4 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Elusive Escapee | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Elusive Escapee 2nd = 3 Wet And Wild 3rd = 2 Ringlock Queen 4th = 6 Stellar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Greenmans Valley | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Dream Chapel 3rd = 8 Liukin 4th = 1 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 10 Queen Kenny | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:47 | 1st = 10 Queen Kenny 2nd = 8 Paramount Dream 3rd = 2 Commander Paris 4th = 7 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 9 Oxbow | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Oxbow 2nd = 3 Iron Spider 3rd = 14 Maysam 4th = 11 Melanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Zipping Sally | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Zipping Sally 2nd = 2 Burch Day 3rd = 5 Connie Bale 4th = 8 Zipping Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Catalan Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Catalan Flyer 2nd = 2 Warrior Princess 3rd = 7 Marlow Zesta 4th = 8 Devine Frosti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 6 Cranky Dancer | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Cranky Dancer 2nd = 1 Mcscar 3rd = 4 Red Publisher 4th = 8 Alyeska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Gold Compass 2nd = 6 Bekim Prince 3rd = 1 Tyler Boy 4th = 2 Perfect Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Mojo Burst | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Mojo Burst 2nd = 2 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 1 Grand Apache 4th = 6 Dyna Quirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 3 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 1 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 4 Our Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Ma Ma Keogh | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Ma Ma Keogh 2nd = 2 Bernmar Caviar 3rd = 5 Zipping Maria 4th = 8 Spring Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Bobs Uncle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Bobs Uncle 2nd = 3 Wairo Bob 3rd = 6 Sokyo 4th = 2 Master Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 Walkabout Creek | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:18 | 1st = 10 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 4 Lethergolucky 3rd = 8 Rambo King 4th = 9 The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Bettor Spirits | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 5 Bettor Dream 3rd = 3 Robbie Burns 4th = 4 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Sharif | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sharif 2nd = 7 Bon Jet 3rd = 5 Dont Plead Guilty 4th = 10 Gervais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Pyramid Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Pyramid Flyer 2nd = 3 Rubba Wilson 3rd = 1 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 2 Hillbilly Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Brighty Valentine | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:08 | 1st = 4 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 1 Holdonsu 3rd = 8 Four Smart Aces 4th = 7 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Last Action Hero | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Last Action Hero 2nd = 5 Mr Perfect 3rd = 7 Bushmans Faith 4th = 6 Cordite Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Wing Commander | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Wing Commander 2nd = 8 Gondiggin 3rd = 6 Ainia 4th = 9 Madam Kenworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Rosco The Weapon | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Rosco The Weapon 2nd = 3 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Goldstar Po | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Po 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 4 Mystic Action 4th = 6 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Sanosuke | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Sanosuke 2nd = 12 Double Drama 3rd = 1 El Capo 4th = 9 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Dynamite Zara | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Zara 2nd = 5 You Can 3rd = 1 Borough Black 4th = 3 Duke Of Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Djokovic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Djokovic 2nd = 11 Il Pirata 3rd = 10 Isa Smiling 4th = 1 Sundown In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 6 Star Black | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:48 | 1st = 6 Star Black 2nd = 8 Reddy Fire 3rd = 1 My Trial By Jury 4th = 4 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Northern Model | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Northern Model 2nd = 4 Star Impulse 3rd = 8 Tiz My View 4th = 2 Marrakesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Aston Bolero | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Aston Bolero 2nd = 1 Hes Some Love 3rd = 8 Barking Bad 4th = 5 Tullabung Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Dinero Action | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Dinero Action 2nd = 2 Greet The Judge 3rd = 8 Opawa Colin 4th = 3 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Come To Light | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Come To Light 2nd = 8 Iron Anda 3rd = 6 Mr Banks 4th = 1 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Black Cougar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 Black Cougar 2nd = 8 Sassy Man 3rd = 6 Classic Shark 4th = 3 Sheezawingate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Hussarik | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Hussarik 2nd = 1 Devilish Intent 3rd = 12 Singing To Win 4th = 11 Scotland Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Marbos Magic | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Marbos Magic 2nd = 7 Sleek Master 3rd = 8 George Sannette 4th = 6 Its A Movin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Casino Belle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Casino Belle 2nd = 2 Ready To Fire 3rd = 4 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 1 Classy Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Shepiktus | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Shepiktus 2nd = 8 Gypsy Secret 3rd = 9 Just One Wish 4th = 4 Dark Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Howard Be Thy Name | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Howard Be Thy Name 2nd = 7 Sansui Drawing 3rd = 1 Aurum Spirit 4th = 3 General Custer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Mr Swan | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Mr Swan 2nd = 5 Pattys Prince 3rd = 3 Phoenix Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 2 Arctic Action 3rd = 6 Kinloch Power 4th = 5 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Raring To Go | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:07 | 1st = 7 Raring To Go 2nd = 1 Out Of Art 3rd = 9 Sky Falcon 4th = 8 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Ritza Lenny | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 3 Tillys Boy 3rd = 2 Black Frenzy 4th = 4 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 11 Royal Applause | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Royal Applause 2nd = 5 Jungle Sun 3rd = 6 Lyrical Son 4th = 12 Aberfeldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Montiro | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Montiro 2nd = 7 Radical Impact 3rd = 11 Spiced 4th = 1 Charming Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Sweet Sambuca | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Sweet Sambuca 2nd = 10 Gypsy Bee 3rd = 5 Crazy Dayz 4th = 3 Moria Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Temporale | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Temporale 2nd = 8 Angus Fogg 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Twinkle 4th = 7 Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 5 Glacier Heights 3rd = 6 Killara Hustler 4th = 4 Seize Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 13 Concubine | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:45 | 1st = 13 Concubine 2nd = 12 Maureen 3rd = 16 Vodianova 4th = 4 Ecolane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 2 Fleeting Glance | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fleeting Glance 2nd = 1 Hel Cool 3rd = 4 Chavinca 4th = 6 Rock Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Black Driftwood | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Black Driftwood 2nd = 3 Jack Walker 3rd = 7 Ducks Luck 4th = 2 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Ultra Action | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Ultra Action 2nd = 8 Timely Reminder 3rd = 5 Alex Rumble 4th = 7 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 10 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:36 | 1st = 10 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 3 Radiant Joy 3rd = 7 Bilo Bar 4th = 11 Taras Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Canis Regis | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Canis Regis 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Gazza 3rd = 1 Elite Obama 4th = 8 Dilly Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 12 Silbar | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Silbar 2nd = 6 Lightning Bell 3rd = 10 La Consolidata 4th = 11 Treat Me Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 10 Clockon Doc Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:26 | 1st = 10 Clockon Doc Lombo 2nd = 6 Passionate Fella 3rd = 8 Sir Jaybe Hall 4th = 2 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Big Ticket | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:23 | 1st = 4 Big Ticket 2nd = 8 One Hill 3rd = 1 Spiders Brother 4th = 6 Mystic Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 10 Rustic Melody | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Rustic Melody 2nd = 11 Dream Lane 3rd = 12 By Golly Molly 4th = 9 Magic Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Eclipse Me | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Eclipse Me 2nd = 8 Jos Dream 3rd = 7 Take To The Sky 4th = 9 Supriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Think Alike | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:15 | 1st = 11 Think Alike 2nd = 12 Ticketing 3rd = 4 Magmellou 4th = 3 Lustful Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Proviso | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Proviso 2nd = 4 Blue And Cool 3rd = 8 Mental Burst 4th = 9 Big Black Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 7 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Patty 4th = 5 Thrilling Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Runsafarirun | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Runsafarirun 2nd = 1 Lightning Point 3rd = 8 My Sophisticated Lady 4th = 9 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Vital Power | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Vital Power 2nd = 8 Ellie Done Em 4th = 5 Aldo Raine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Canelo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Canelo 2nd = 5 The Big Labrownski 3rd = 9 Rubytoo 4th = 3 Believing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Zipping Spring | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Spring 2nd = 2 Bambis Billions 3rd = 3 Gadooga 4th = 4 Uncle Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Embrace The Pain | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 9 Captain Adriatic 3rd = 3 Courtzig 4th = 6 Princess Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Shes Russian | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Shes Russian 2nd = 6 Barlinnie Boy 3rd = 1 Loosey Jabna 4th = 2 Avatar Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Munroe | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Munroe 2nd = 2 Shareapassion 3rd = 5 Five Card Draw 4th = 7 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Tan Tat Charger | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Tan Tat Charger 2nd = 8 Tango Rock 3rd = 2 Best Hoffa 4th = 12 Rock And Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Platinum Jack | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Platinum Jack 2nd = 4 Second Obsession 3rd = 3 Undoubtable 4th = 7 Talisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Krista Barista | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Krista Barista 2nd = 5 Time Slayer 3rd = 3 Fiery Fagan 4th = 1 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Big Chicken | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Big Chicken 2nd = 4 Navigator Jack 3rd = 1 Fabs Fury 4th = 8 Kleen Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Calcavado | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Calcavado 2nd = 5 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 3 Illawong Lively 4th = 10 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Chelembra | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Chelembra 2nd = 1 All Australian Gal 3rd = 4 Miss Insomnia 4th = 6 Gatum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Maximum Effect | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Maximum Effect 2nd = 5 Petite Ruby 3rd = 3 Glory Rose 4th = 1 Proven Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 6 Mattys Choice | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Mattys Choice 2nd = 8 Strikes Twice 3rd = 1 Reviewing 4th = 7 Just Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Dons Licker | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Dons Licker 2nd = 2 Galloping Ashley 3rd = 3 Soul Affair 4th = 4 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Bomber Miss | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Bomber Miss 2nd = 2 Ziza Spirit 3rd = 3 Outback Pirate 4th = 10 Fleuretta Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Vassal | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Vassal 2nd = 1 Daru Sam 3rd = 4 Pull The Ripcord 4th = 2 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 1 Ina Great Place 3rd = 7 Sneaky Catch 4th = 4 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Spare Action | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Spare Action 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 7 Punch On Jaime 4th = 6 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Buddie Bargain | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Buddie Bargain 2nd = 7 Busta Voe 3rd = 6 Ringo Dingo 4th = 4 Team Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 8 Power Of Patch | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:05 | 1st = 8 Power Of Patch 2nd = 5 Elatus 3rd = 7 Parnossos 4th = 2 Bagua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Balletusa | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Balletusa 2nd = 7 Written Era 3rd = 10 Penny Shares 4th = 4 Kapha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Stay And Play | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Stay And Play 2nd = 4 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 9 Jialiner 4th = 7 Longtan Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Buckle Up Vicki | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Vicki 2nd = 2 Smooth Silver 3rd = 6 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 8 Four Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Starante | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Starante 2nd = 6 Helluva Hoffa 3rd = 1 Uncanny Reason 4th = 5 Flat To Stack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Max Richter | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Max Richter 2nd = 1 Secret Smile 3rd = 3 Stylish Boulevard 4th = 8 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Barcia Express | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Barcia Express 2nd = 8 Adrenalin Kick 3rd = 7 Jinja Brian 4th = 6 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Yelredda Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Yelredda Flyer 2nd = 8 Take The Night 3rd = 6 Nachos Gracias 4th = 4 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Radioactive | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Radioactive 2nd = 6 Turn Again 3rd = 1 Barraaj 4th = 11 Primal Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Precocious | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Precocious 2nd = 1 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 6 Kadota 4th = 2 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Hells A Coming | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Hells A Coming 2nd = 5 Nozzno Fear 3rd = 1 Opawa Merc 4th = 6 Opawa Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Aimforthemoon | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Aimforthemoon 2nd = 6 Suave Taj 3rd = 1 Hyperlink 4th = 3 Tawonga South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Smooth Rebel | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Smooth Rebel 2nd = 5 Diamond Python 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Omnin 4th = 1 Me The Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Cheeky Red | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:08 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Red 2nd = 4 Sir Trustice 3rd = 5 Lady Stirling 4th = 8 Saga Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:03 | 1st = 10 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 3 Betanotblink 3rd = 8 Making My Mark 4th = 5 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cathy Maree | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Cathy Maree 2nd = 3 Peps Terra 3rd = 2 Holly Blue Blood 4th = 1 Uno Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Humorous Bet | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Humorous Bet 2nd = 6 Rondalago 3rd = 3 Signa 4th = 2 Valle Noce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Carly Jay | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Carly Jay 2nd = 8 Golden Hand 3rd = 2 Forheza 4th = 3 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Knotted | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Knotted 2nd = 10 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 5 Bonbonniere 4th = 9 Bel Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Illawong Byron | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Illawong Byron 2nd = 4 Illawong Shimmer 3rd = 6 Prosthesis 4th = 2 Graciella Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Diamond Ed | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:36 | 1st = 2 Diamond Ed 2nd = 3 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 1 Bali Allen 4th = 5 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Invincible Al | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Invincible Al 2nd = 7 Styleman 3rd = 6 Nine Clouds 4th = 2 Diamond Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Montenegro | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Montenegro 2nd = 7 The Last Gindi 3rd = 1 Golden Times 4th = 4 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Arejay Belle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Arejay Belle 2nd = 4 Dusty Sky 3rd = 8 Zou Zou Nee 4th = 6 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 7 Daysee Doom | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Daysee Doom 2nd = 4 I Am Capitan 3rd = 2 Belridge 4th = 3 Captain Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 7 Dr Robbie | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:14 | 1st = 7 Dr Robbie 2nd = 3 Teegambo 3rd = 2 Takamori 4th = 8 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Fear The Boss | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 Fear The Boss 2nd = 8 Adara Lad 3rd = 7 Our Rebel 4th = 9 Oh Lele Simon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Zafonic Sound | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Sound 2nd = 1 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 2 Dipsy Lala 4th = 7 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Bring On Lefty | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 4 Chang 3rd = 3 Every Things Rosey 4th = 1 Storm On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Yorgi Blues | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:45 | 1st = 7 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 5 Galloping Bobby 3rd = 2 Mr Chance 4th = 8 Bluehawk Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:39 | 1st = 3 Nangar Star 2nd = 4 Country Gun 3rd = 5 Optic Shimmer 4th = 6 Speed Lorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 No Road | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 No Road 2nd = 1 Krav Maga 3rd = 7 Thorn And Roses 4th = 9 Early Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Stinger | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:21 | 1st = 8 Stinger 2nd = 3 Acamas 3rd = 1 Jinja Roman 4th = 5 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Botanic Lass | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Botanic Lass 2nd = 7 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 5 Wicked Intent 4th = 8 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:04 | 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Carter | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 12:04 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 1 Simply Yeti 3rd = 7 Rotovegas Sparky 4th = 9 Rasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 4 Jinja Luca 3rd = 5 Skyler White 4th = 3 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:46 | 1st = 8 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 4 Jinja Luca 3rd = 7 Grader Jack 4th = 3 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:29 | 2nd = 9 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 3 Whats Up Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Prairie Kachina | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Prairie Kachina 2nd = 9 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 3 Whats Up Watto 4th = 7 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:11 | 1st = 7 Our Sambo 2nd = 4 Little Dreams 3rd = 1 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Irish Blue 2nd = 4 Little Dreams 3rd = 1 Fresco Star 4th = 7 Our Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Deceptive Lad | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:53 | 1st = 6 Deceptive Lad 2nd = 8 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 3 Dylans A Villain 4th = 7 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Santa Sangre | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:53 | 1st = 2 Santa Sangre 2nd = 8 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 3 Dylans A Villain 4th = 7 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Thrilling Forest | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:36 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Forest 2nd = 7 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 2 Multi Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Multi Chaser | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:36 | 1st = 2 Multi Chaser 2nd = 3 Agent Schrader 3rd = 8 Crying In Vegas 4th = 1 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Kit And Caboodle | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:16 | 1st = 8 Kit And Caboodle 2nd = 7 Snapchat 3rd = 2 Zalia 4th = 9 Opawa Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Mr Fuss Pot | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Mr Fuss Pot 2nd = 7 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 2 Jump Up 4th = 6 Fantastic Ricki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Moment Owned | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 1:12 | 1st = 1 Moment Owned 2nd = 5 Brides Nightie 3rd = 4 Whiteboy 4th = 3 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 So Far | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 0:47 | 1st = 5 So Far 2nd = 6 Bounce Down 3rd = 4 Amberscent 4th = 1 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 Calais Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 0:27 | 1st = 7 Calais Monelli 2nd = 5 Sugaque 3rd = 1 Rinaldo Reason 4th = 4 Calm Your Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Oakland Raider | ||
Thu Mar 31 2016 0:07 | 1st = 3 Oakland Raider 2nd = 4 Velo Beaver 3rd = 8 Kals All Heart 4th = 5 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 3 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 8 Billy Khan 4th = 6 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Cheryl Vale | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Cheryl Vale 2nd = 2 El Grand Junior 3rd = 5 Blue Den 4th = 3 Cane Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Jetcraft | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Jetcraft 2nd = 6 Thirlstane King 3rd = 1 Streetside Classic 4th = 8 Soho Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Tiger Hugo | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:29 | 1st = 8 Tiger Hugo 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Mick 3rd = 3 Just Gus 4th = 7 Oakmont Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Asa Jack Keene | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Asa Jack Keene 2nd = 7 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 4 Myalla Griffo 4th = 3 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Mr Woods | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Mr Woods 2nd = 1 Gold Steel 3rd = 5 Land Lords Dip 4th = 7 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Seths Way | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Seths Way 2nd = 8 Nikis Lad 3rd = 6 Winterstein 4th = 3 Aston Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 10 Pinkachu | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:07 | 1st = 10 Pinkachu 2nd = 7 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 5 Havago Megsie 4th = 4 Buttsys Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Excavate | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Excavate 2nd = 2 Three Heads Up 3rd = 4 Beersheba 4th = 1 Kiwi Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Barynya | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 Barynya 2nd = 3 Vande Velde 3rd = 1 Aninchofhislife 4th = 6 All I Can Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Western Honey | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Western Honey 2nd = 1 Blue Lexus 3rd = 7 Ultimate Star 4th = 8 Wild Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Oakmont Octum | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Octum 2nd = 3 Hot Right Now 3rd = 4 Melody Pond 4th = 7 Oakmont Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Storming Kinship | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:43 | 1st = 8 Storming Kinship 2nd = 1 Bogan At Heart 3rd = 3 Navarone 4th = 2 Senior Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Allen Firestorm | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Allen Firestorm 2nd = 6 Changing Points 3rd = 8 Ragnarok 4th = 2 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 6 Nat The Fyfe | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Nat The Fyfe 2nd = 4 Ernie Boy 3rd = 8 Gold Edge 4th = 7 Natural Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cardiac King | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Cardiac King 2nd = 8 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 1 Arabian Melody 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:29 | 1st = 6 Tiger Rance 2nd = 4 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 2 Waterfront 4th = 7 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Park Glory | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:27 | 1st = 6 Park Glory 2nd = 8 Arya 3rd = 3 Go Geronimo 4th = 1 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 5 Damitsam 3rd = 3 La Ebony Kita 4th = 6 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Red Jacket | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:17 | 1st = 6 Red Jacket 2nd = 4 Powder Jack 3rd = 3 My Wrecker 4th = 5 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Winged Elite | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Winged Elite 2nd = 2 Hardliner 3rd = 3 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 4 Fabulous Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Top Gun Mcbain | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Top Gun Mcbain 2nd = 8 Pad Tighe 3rd = 2 Punishment 4th = 4 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Sun Choice | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Sun Choice 2nd = 2 Richo Brae 3rd = 8 Bit After Nine 4th = 5 Lakeview Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 7 Shed Talk | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Shed Talk 2nd = 1 Vitalism 3rd = 8 Princession 4th = 9 Fighters Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Be My Beau | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:57 | 1st = 5 Be My Beau 2nd = 4 Fursty Ferret 3rd = 8 Serena Bernea 4th = 6 Cranky Snagrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Brae Gift | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Brae Gift 2nd = 8 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 9 Mali Covek 4th = 4 Shes My Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Byron De Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:51 | 1st = 4 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 2 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 7 Aha Mcbain 4th = 1 Moving Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Xbolt | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Xbolt 2nd = 7 Comeon Howzat 3rd = 8 Sutter Man 4th = 5 Tales Of The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Queen Of Patong | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Patong 2nd = 3 Make Us Magic 3rd = 7 Chopper Whelan 4th = 5 Nah Wees Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Slick Simzy | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Slick Simzy 2nd = 1 Sugar Man 3rd = 7 Thors Hammer 4th = 8 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 7 Silver Gauntlet 3rd = 2 Sugar Hit Sambia 4th = 1 Aston Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Jagged Image | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Jagged Image 2nd = 5 Sheza Sensation 3rd = 9 Impossible 4th = 2 Mr Surrender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Solitary Miss | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Solitary Miss 2nd = 2 Astrapi 3rd = 12 Secure The Sky 4th = 5 Sanctitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 5 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 6 Coolan Boy 4th = 3 Woofenden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Diligent Miss | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:19 | 1st = 6 Diligent Miss 2nd = 8 Midnight Menace 3rd = 4 Uno Scout 4th = 5 Stubborn Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Angry Storm | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Angry Storm 2nd = 1 New Age Bogan 3rd = 3 Fabbenz 4th = 9 Top Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Blackjackhanover | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 3 Ektoras 3rd = 9 Zumba Bromac 4th = 10 Do It For Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Fabre Force | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Fabre Force 2nd = 6 Johnny Melody 3rd = 5 Nights Watch 4th = 3 Hostess Watkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Rock Lion | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Rock Lion 2nd = 3 Falcao 3rd = 6 Oaks Raven 4th = 8 Lonesome Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Cranky Franky | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Cranky Franky 2nd = 3 Ay Flash 3rd = 4 Scoop Jackson 4th = 8 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Uncle David | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Uncle David 2nd = 6 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 8 Lochling 4th = 7 Babylon Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Sydney Rock | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sydney Rock 2nd = 7 Special Ken 3rd = 5 Wing Commander 4th = 4 Hue And Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Master Magoo | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Master Magoo 2nd = 5 Haras Whosh 3rd = 2 Abbey Kebabbey 4th = 8 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Oakmont Twister | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Oakmont Twister 2nd = 6 Spritely Lad 3rd = 4 Shake The Night 4th = 3 Wadelock Cappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Rosedene Elite | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 Rosedene Elite 2nd = 7 Despicable John 3rd = 1 Chee Zee Elmit 4th = 3 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Coccinella | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Coccinella 2nd = 2 Guesstamate 3rd = 11 Witch Master 4th = 3 I Wanna Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Silverband Falls | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Silverband Falls 2nd = 1 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 2 Lob City 4th = 4 Aprils Pearlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Clear Sense | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Clear Sense 2nd = 1 So Kawaii 3rd = 2 Gun Flash 4th = 8 Dragon George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Dodge The Speed | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Speed 2nd = 3 Lucass Girl 3rd = 6 Kamanchi 4th = 8 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 2 Fundamental | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Fundamental 2nd = 3 Hel Cool 3rd = 4 Roundnrounditgos 4th = 6 Black Oyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Dyna Overt | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Overt 2nd = 8 Walkaway High 3rd = 6 Blinkys Idol 4th = 2 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Black Robe Boy | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Black Robe Boy 2nd = 6 Mashie 3rd = 4 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 1 Yaramundi Serpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Sophies Pride | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Sophies Pride 2nd = 4 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 3 Dynamite Road 4th = 1 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Professor | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 Professor 2nd = 2 Shaylor Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 4 Revaldor | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 18:04 | 1st = 4 Revaldor 2nd = 6 Runway Angel 3rd = 5 Savage Hood 4th = 7 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Two Dollar Coin | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Two Dollar Coin 2nd = 6 Despicable Mason 3rd = 8 Zali Magic 4th = 2 Seths Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Sign No More | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Sign No More 2nd = 1 Freyde 3rd = 8 Just Like Elle 4th = 2 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 8 Maybe Next Year | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Maybe Next Year 2nd = 7 Kim Dynamite 3rd = 5 Hardwood 4th = 3 Cyclone Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 3 Barely A Beat | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:46 | 1st = 3 Barely A Beat 2nd = 1 Heavens Flight 3rd = 4 Kooda Duchess 4th = 10 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Any Blinkin Day | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 Any Blinkin Day 2nd = 9 Laugharne 3rd = 14 Spanish Fly 4th = 7 Cristalina Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Miss Kadia | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Kadia 2nd = 5 Whats Up Trumps 3rd = 4 Likely Target 4th = 7 Pagan Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 10 Bilberry Star | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:34 | 1st = 10 Bilberry Star 2nd = 17 Party Spin 3rd = 14 Shantico 4th = 4 Stevenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Ace Duigan | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Ace Duigan 2nd = 6 Egyptian Art 3rd = 8 Su You Too 4th = 7 Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 8 - 4 Sky Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Sky Cruiser 2nd = 12 Robusta 3rd = 9 Avroson 4th = 6 Alawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Divasun | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Divasun 2nd = 5 Red Sky Ruler 3rd = 12 Patronelle 4th = 3 Black Hole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Proven Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:16 | 1st = 5 Proven Fantasy 2nd = 2 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 1 Cuervo Shot 4th = 3 Hard Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Von Classic Hero | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Von Classic Hero 2nd = 4 Amber Cavalier 3rd = 10 Secret Wand 4th = 6 Howling Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Revengeful | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Revengeful 2nd = 6 Hard At It 3rd = 4 Montalto 4th = 5 A Chiller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Baites | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Baites 2nd = 5 Bush Rock 3rd = 11 Bathurstian 4th = 6 Zupaflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Cryers Fred | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Cryers Fred 2nd = 6 Marlow Moment 3rd = 8 Bluey Benz 4th = 4 Make Me Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Gabonia | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Gabonia 2nd = 8 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 1 Perfect Metre 4th = 6 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 5 Timeless Prince 3rd = 16 Mischievous Devil 4th = 9 Honey Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 5 Timeless Prince | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Timeless Prince 2nd = 7 Pillar Of Creation 3rd = 16 Mischievous Devil 4th = 9 Honey Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 2 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:49 | 1st = 2 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 8 Alotbettor 3rd = 13 Oh Jonny B Good 4th = 4 Itmademyday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 4 Red River Rufus 3rd = 5 Lika Rockstar 4th = 8 Rosie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 5 Appoint Percy | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Appoint Percy 2nd = 4 Steakandbearnaise 3rd = 11 Biding Time 4th = 6 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 4 Beach Bound | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Beach Bound 2nd = 9 Midwest Crown 3rd = 8 Friargent 4th = 6 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 The Spitfire | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 The Spitfire 2nd = 9 Spartypants 3rd = 3 Turf Crusher 4th = 6 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Aston Taj | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Aston Taj 2nd = 2 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 4 Firebird Tess 4th = 5 Aeroplane Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Father Tony | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Father Tony 2nd = 4 Highest Note 3rd = 3 Sound Of Victory 4th = 8 Good Conduct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Fireball Jack | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Fireball Jack 2nd = 1 Amelia Benz 3rd = 5 Rocksferry Road 4th = 2 Viscount Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 13 Snippety Sip | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:25 | 1st = 13 Snippety Sip 2nd = 4 Dunderry 3rd = 6 Playing Game 4th = 2 Oywotzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Both Sides Now | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Both Sides Now 2nd = 3 Nayla Swift 3rd = 2 Glass Roof 4th = 6 Peggy Sable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Portsea | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Portsea 2nd = 11 Tumbling Al 3rd = 10 Crimson Force 4th = 9 Mishani Nefertiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 6 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:13 | 1st = 6 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 8 Linda Lovegrace 3rd = 2 Village Safari 4th = 1 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 10 Boys Day Out | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:10 | 1st = 10 Boys Day Out 2nd = 5 Mitchell Road 3rd = 2 Uncle Tiger 4th = 8 Lock The Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Big Barry | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:06 | 1st = 7 Big Barry 2nd = 1 Miss Murderous 3rd = 6 Tear Away Lucy 4th = 4 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Ellas Cruising | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 1 Cosmic Cruiser 3rd = 4 Ripper 4th = 7 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 World Of Hope | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 World Of Hope 2nd = 2 Tuscany Hero 3rd = 4 Rose Dancer 4th = 7 Kimblewick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 8 Smokin Chick | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:56 | 1st = 8 Smokin Chick 2nd = 1 Red Under Fire 3rd = 7 Thats Bettor 4th = 10 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 4 Peruvian Power | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Peruvian Power 2nd = 3 Fraar Mandy 3rd = 6 Divadebeer 4th = 9 Mindstorms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Strangerinparadise | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Strangerinparadise 2nd = 15 Gillie Mooch 3rd = 13 With Angel Wings 4th = 1 Emerald Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Sookies Lad | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:46 | 1st = 1 Sookies Lad 2nd = 6 Splash Mountain 3rd = 4 Abbeys Hand 4th = 8 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Walk To The Bar | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Walk To The Bar 2nd = 3 Carmenere 3rd = 4 Vodnik 4th = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Blue Giant | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Blue Giant 2nd = 5 Spa Jangles 3rd = 2 Why Not Wayne 4th = 1 Classy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 7 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 8 Pocket Of Fortune 3rd = 4 Eljaykay Phoenix 4th = 11 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 My First Litter | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 My First Litter 2nd = 5 Believe 3rd = 4 Replay 4th = 8 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 1 Standoubt | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Standoubt 2nd = 2 Grassini 3rd = 9 Valilake 4th = 4 Kingstons Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Harry Aztec | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Harry Aztec 2nd = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 5 Fluent 4th = 1 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 10 Marquis Eyre | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:25 | 1st = 10 Marquis Eyre 2nd = 4 Gabbys Star 3rd = 6 Alice Springs 4th = 17 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Canna | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Canna 2nd = 3 Classy Ruby 3rd = 7 Liquido 4th = 4 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Kiowa Jones | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Kiowa Jones 2nd = 1 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 7 Edge Of Eden 4th = 4 Aint She Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 All Krupt | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 All Krupt 2nd = 5 Latin Hero 3rd = 4 Joken Jim 4th = 6 Bold Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 6 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 7 Southern Lights 4th = 2 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Dr Vandi | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dr Vandi 2nd = 10 Blubytwo 3rd = 5 Luciana Girl 4th = 2 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Sharkarakis | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Sharkarakis 2nd = 1 Keep It Dark 3rd = 6 Sweeney Miss 4th = 8 Cairnlea Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 11 Mischief Maker | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:07 | 1st = 11 Mischief Maker 2nd = 13 Mcroyal 3rd = 10 Prince Of Pops 4th = 3 Sir Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 Heart Command | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Heart Command 2nd = 9 Superior Dragon 3rd = 4 Torqueflite 4th = 5 Four Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Destini Baby | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Destini Baby 2nd = 2 Destini Spark 3rd = 3 Miranlou 4th = 1 Parrot Is Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Miss Metro Glen | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Miss Metro Glen 2nd = 9 Hazpazzaz 3rd = 2 Bungalally Boy 4th = 4 Kimama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dream Large | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Dream Large 2nd = 2 Puma Pants 3rd = 8 Culvie Godfather 4th = 3 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Lordfontein | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Lordfontein 2nd = 2 Great Southern Man 3rd = 1 Chew Toy 4th = 4 Swanhilde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 2 Scotlynn Justis | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Scotlynn Justis 2nd = 14 Joemaro 3rd = 13 Canderdel 4th = 1 Its All Over Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Limburg Dan | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Limburg Dan 2nd = 3 Little Wolf 3rd = 5 Moonlit Wings 4th = 8 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Waxing | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Waxing 2nd = 5 Kelkea 3rd = 4 Melaleuca 4th = 3 Slowly Slipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Mappinga Queen | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:41 | 1st = 5 Mappinga Queen 2nd = 9 Jiriki 3rd = 11 On Duty 4th = 3 Bulk Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Benjamin Black | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Benjamin Black 2nd = 5 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 2 Botany Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Claim the Throne | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Claim the Throne 2nd = 7 News Talk 3rd = 6 Edies Delight 4th = 9 Bonnie Wee Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Lektra Goose | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Lektra Goose 2nd = 2 Westlake Blue 3rd = 5 Rays Rosie 4th = 8 Winter Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 10 Sweet Maggie Ryan | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:32 | 1st = 10 Sweet Maggie Ryan 2nd = 12 Wave Song 3rd = 9 All That Glitters 4th = 5 Christy Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 9 Dam Wonderful | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:28 | 1st = 9 Dam Wonderful 2nd = 12 Sargood Lane 3rd = 4 Stella Ombra 4th = 5 Theopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Landmark | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Landmark 2nd = 3 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 2 Night Prancer 4th = 1 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Without You | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Without You 2nd = 8 Our Odette 3rd = 10 Platinum Power 4th = 2 Vapar Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Shadow Apache | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Shadow Apache 2nd = 5 New Thang 3rd = 9 Keramus 4th = 3 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 11 Pinsational | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:19 | 1st = 11 Pinsational 2nd = 7 Quatre Belle 3rd = 2 Gongfu Lad 4th = 10 Ionaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 6 Real Moment | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Real Moment 2nd = 8 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 9 Lady Tarc 4th = 3 Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 3 Kashana | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:14 | 1st = 3 Kashana 2nd = 1 Julia Lady 3rd = 4 Star In The Future 4th = 5 Mighty Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 Aurora Flyer | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:10 | 1st = 10 Aurora Flyer 2nd = 5 Talk About Tom 3rd = 7 Royal Tone 4th = 1 Bellwhist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Captain Pete | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Captain Pete 2nd = 6 Mausie 3rd = 5 Allen Mondo 4th = 2 Fiorelli Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Extreme Value | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:06 | 1st = 3 Extreme Value 2nd = 4 Dire Warning 3rd = 1 Propshaft 4th = 2 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Goldstar Po | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Po 2nd = 3 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 7 Long Stockings 4th = 8 Karens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Flymia Miss | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Flymia Miss 2nd = 5 This Is Livin 3rd = 2 Flying One More 4th = 3 Gravity Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Cee Party | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Cee Party 2nd = 6 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 2 Tricky Moment 4th = 3 One Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 5 Beyond The Silence | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Beyond The Silence 2nd = 4 Millie Sampson 3rd = 8 Jet Black Shadow 4th = 3 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Bubba Bassano | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Bubba Bassano 2nd = 4 Falchion 3rd = 9 Hell Of A Quest 4th = 2 Bold Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Art Keeper | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:48 | 1st = 9 Art Keeper 2nd = 2 Sir Kapitar 3rd = 3 Ava May 4th = 6 Sir Maxalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 No Leaf Clover | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 1 Tina 3rd = 6 Homebush Paige 4th = 9 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 4 Senor Allende | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Senor Allende 2nd = 8 Hagah 3rd = 2 Shark N Beauty 4th = 3 Jimmy Two Tags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Cee Wendy | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Cee Wendy 2nd = 8 Runway Gal 3rd = 1 Urie 4th = 9 Supersonic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 5 Gershwin | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Gershwin 2nd = 2 Motu Great Sensation 3rd = 7 Dark Ops 4th = 1 Sea Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Municipality | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Municipality 2nd = 3 Curvano 3rd = 11 Wanted Lady 4th = 10 Roseanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Stately Kay | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Stately Kay 2nd = 2 Unexcuseable 3rd = 6 Forever Humble 4th = 4 Snaphook Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 1 Moonshaft | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 Moonshaft 2nd = 5 Dutton Bay 3rd = 8 Spalding Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Kava Blu | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Kava Blu 2nd = 6 Know Mention 3rd = 3 Know Scholar 4th = 8 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Room Fifty Two | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Room Fifty Two 2nd = 7 Mr Agro 3rd = 2 Pillow Talk 4th = 3 Sophie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 15 Dream To Share | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:22 | 1st = 15 Dream To Share 2nd = 11 Without Prejudice 3rd = 10 Hezabluechipboy 4th = 4 Twentynine Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Capetown Hussey | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:18 | 1st = 11 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 8 Romanov 3rd = 3 Slalom 4th = 4 Yankee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 8 Opal Bale 3rd = 1 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 6 Hugh Made Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 6 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 1 Pas Mate 4th = 9 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Dinero Action | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Dinero Action 2nd = 6 Miss Fanning 3rd = 3 Token Ace 4th = 2 Backchat Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Raynes Park | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Raynes Park 2nd = 13 Miss Belle Geddes 3rd = 12 Senorita On Safari 4th = 5 Pacific Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 6 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 8 Tuapeka Art 3rd = 10 Boomer Bailey 4th = 2 Motu Lightning Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Avoid the Rush | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Avoid the Rush 2nd = 2 Asera 3rd = 1 Clindan 4th = 7 Cataluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Mystic Action | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Mystic Action 2nd = 2 Know Neglect 3rd = 4 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 9 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Saint Valentine | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Saint Valentine 2nd = 2 Patche 3rd = 9 Sumitee 4th = 5 That Cool Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Dragons Den | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Dragons Den 2nd = 8 Four Elements 3rd = 1 Another Man 4th = 7 Pomp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 10 Moment Of Truth | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:47 | 1st = 10 Moment Of Truth 2nd = 5 Opawa Speed 3rd = 14 Rare Opportunity 4th = 1 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:47 | 2nd = 5 Opawa Speed 4th = 1 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Global Guru | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Global Guru 2nd = 14 Sahara Siren 3rd = 6 Cash Leakage 4th = 10 Swans Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Showroom | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Showroom 2nd = 4 Good Genes 3rd = 8 Know Knowing 4th = 2 Impersonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Zipline Marjen | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:34 | 1st = 8 Zipline Marjen 2nd = 3 Luongo 3rd = 7 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 4 Black Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Sail Rocket | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:30 | 1st = 9 Sail Rocket 2nd = 6 Nom De La Danse 3rd = 2 Instant Turf 4th = 7 Celtic Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 8 Clarendons Last | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Clarendons Last 2nd = 6 Handsome Hero 3rd = 4 Missmatch 4th = 9 Magic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Adroit | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Adroit 2nd = 3 Another Fan 3rd = 1 Candyboy 4th = 6 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 3 Elis Jet 3rd = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 4th = 5 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Major Classic | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:12 | 1st = 12 Major Classic 2nd = 13 Trevs No Angel 3rd = 2 River Emperor 4th = 1 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Stop Senoring | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Stop Senoring 2nd = 1 Thats The Plan 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Lad 4th = 8 Mr Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 10 Dream Big | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:57 | 1st = 10 Dream Big 2nd = 2 The Zigmeister 3rd = 8 Tart N Tights 4th = 9 Missie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Hes Novak | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Hes Novak 2nd = 1 Arizona Eyre 3rd = 2 Will Desire 4th = 9 Living Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:38 | 1st = 4 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 1 Texas Tommy 3rd = 5 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 7 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 5 Many Options | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:27 | 1st = 5 Many Options 2nd = 9 Red River Lochee 3rd = 4 Caitlin Franco 4th = 8 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Aston Ryder | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:19 | 1st = 8 Aston Ryder 2nd = 1 Dodgy Dede 3rd = 7 Allen Jeer 4th = 3 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 Saucycullen | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:12 | 1st = 5 Saucycullen 2nd = 7 Genociate 3rd = 6 Sleeping Beauty 4th = 1 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Busted Flat | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 11:02 | 1st = 3 Busted Flat 2nd = 4 Mister Brown 3rd = 7 Dundee Raptor 4th = 6 Cabaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 3 Best Laid Plans | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:57 | 1st = 3 Best Laid Plans 2nd = 4 Mac Toddy 3rd = 7 Jonty James 4th = 10 Midnight Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Cash Car Star | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:47 | 1st = 3 Cash Car Star 2nd = 2 Cockys Boy 3rd = 7 My Miss Polly 4th = 6 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Gosimongo | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:42 | 1st = 2 Gosimongo 2nd = 10 Overstayer 3rd = 11 Brookside Colt 4th = 6 Jimmys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 15 Solar Storm | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:30 | 1st = 15 Solar Storm 2nd = 4 Stellar Success 3rd = 10 Pretorius 4th = 12 Look Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Kerries One | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Kerries One 2nd = 4 Chases Chance 3rd = 5 Our Kippy 4th = 7 Fiery Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Tyche | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:12 | 1st = 1 Tyche 2nd = 4 War Horse 3rd = 6 Eden Paige 4th = 11 Bullys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Sounds Like Fun | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 10:05 | 1st = 8 Sounds Like Fun 2nd = 6 Owing It 3rd = 1 Barlinnie Boy 4th = 4 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 1:37 | 1st = 1 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 3 Whos Got Ebony 3rd = 8 Tanami 4th = 4 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 1:17 | 1st = 5 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 8 Peloton Bale 3rd = 1 Sir Brodey 4th = 4 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Lakoda Si | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Si 2nd = 7 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 8 Bounce Down 4th = 2 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Oldmate Archie | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 2 Expect A Guess 3rd = 4 Uncle Si 4th = 8 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Starlight Bella | ||
Sun Jan 31 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Starlight Bella 2nd = 3 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 1 Jed Monelli 4th = 8 Speedy Mion |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000