Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Jazz Me Up | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 23:42 | 1st = 2 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 5 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 1 Unending 4th = 7 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Starlight Audrey | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 23:24 | 1st = 5 Starlight Audrey 2nd = 7 My Nakita 3rd = 8 Zippleback 4th = 4 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Local Bloke | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Local Bloke 2nd = 5 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 2 Jerry Monelli 4th = 6 Bonbie Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Elusive Jewel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 23:01 | 1st = 4 Elusive Jewel 2nd = 3 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 10 Banjo Bomber 4th = 7 Paua To Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Chilled Heat | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:58 | 1st = 4 Chilled Heat 2nd = 6 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 7 Kazeko 4th = 8 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Silent Crash | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Silent Crash 2nd = 2 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 6 Gorilla Army 4th = 7 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Capra Ross | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Capra Ross 2nd = 8 Rubys Flame 3rd = 6 Dziah 4th = 3 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Lektra Scar | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:49 | 1st = 8 Lektra Scar 2nd = 1 Chopsticks 3rd = 3 Hi Eyecue 4th = 5 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Bonbie Blitz | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:43 | 1st = 5 Bonbie Blitz 2nd = 4 Fast Dancer 3rd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 4th = 7 Millys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Who Told Red | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Who Told Red 2nd = 8 Chevsta 3rd = 3 Scooby Who 4th = 6 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Angelic Miss | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Angelic Miss 2nd = 2 Suite Alexis 3rd = 8 Tear It Down 4th = 6 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Shirley Bass | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Shirley Bass 2nd = 8 Hello Nugget 3rd = 1 Betty La Fae 4th = 6 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Bugatti Chic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:31 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Chic 2nd = 2 Stilton Spice 3rd = 7 Mount Thomas 4th = 1 Triple Crown Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Trace Amount | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Trace Amount 2nd = 5 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 1 Lektra Rancher 4th = 8 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Full Soot | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Full Soot 2nd = 8 Double Destiny 3rd = 2 Aussie Ozzy Osti 4th = 6 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Avatar Jet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Avatar Jet 2nd = 5 Monaleen Ned 3rd = 8 Quasi Bale 4th = 4 Mystery Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Lady Abigail 2nd = 3 Swap Ya 3rd = 6 Premier Jet 4th = 8 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:11 | 1st = 5 Lucky Brew 2nd = 2 Samsara Lass 3rd = 4 Gardot 4th = 6 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 4 Sound Of Belles | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 6 Ebony Belle 3rd = 1 Irish Echo 4th = 7 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Able Chief | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Able Chief 2nd = 1 Keroma Storm 3rd = 7 Julies Love 4th = 4 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 22:01 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 2 Sunset Indi 3rd = 6 Robbies Entity 4th = 3 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Hes A Boomer | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Kwazii 3rd = 6 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 7 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 5 Fays Magic 3rd = 3 Not Like Tommy 4th = 8 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 8 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 5 American Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Rampant Jack | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Rampant Jack 2nd = 1 Rennicane 3rd = 3 Just Be Patient 4th = 2 Kirabilli Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Reviewer | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Reviewer 2nd = 1 Seven Jacks 3rd = 7 Jiggly Legs 4th = 3 Cosmic Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Mongo Style | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Mongo Style 2nd = 7 Paul 3rd = 8 Beyond Resolve 4th = 3 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Molly Dobbs | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 7 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 1 Blown Away 4th = 5 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 2 Diego Bale 3rd = 3 Shima Song 4th = 6 Mepunga Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Jury | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Jury 2nd = 2 Embellish 3rd = 4 Joes Drinking 4th = 7 My Awesome Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Probable Cause | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Probable Cause 2nd = 11 Clancy Pants 3rd = 10 Black Magic Mara 4th = 12 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Maddys Boy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Maddys Boy 2nd = 2 Terra Vista 3rd = 6 Bounding Boomer 4th = 7 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Brazen Bull | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Brazen Bull 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Andy 3rd = 1 Ginger Warrior 4th = 3 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Cosmical | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmical 2nd = 4 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 2 Ritza Show 4th = 7 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Crisis Bale 2nd = 5 Wairo Bob 3rd = 8 Von Dousa 4th = 4 Aston Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 9 Its A Blast 3rd = 1 Credit Entry 4th = 5 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Booty Beach | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:13 | 1st = 7 Booty Beach 2nd = 1 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 8 Ironbar Jill 4th = 3 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Long View Belle 2nd = 5 Cosmic Heir 3rd = 8 Katey Roman 4th = 1 Lobster Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Miss Rossi | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Rossi 2nd = 6 Iconic Rock 3rd = 2 Sea Mist 4th = 4 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Ramirez | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Ramirez 2nd = 7 Urban Tiger 3rd = 5 Plyometric 4th = 2 Major Mosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Winsome Roxy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 3 Takahi Max 3rd = 7 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Utah Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 5 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 4 High Eden Snow 4th = 7 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Elleni Banner | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Elleni Banner 2nd = 4 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 1 Mepunga Fame 4th = 3 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 6 Hes My Mate | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Hes My Mate 2nd = 3 Josie Jiggler 3rd = 4 Robbound 4th = 8 My Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Outside Pass 2nd = 7 Smart Marlow 3rd = 6 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 3 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Locknane Abby | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Locknane Abby 2nd = 2 Gladis Grice 3rd = 4 Take Guard 4th = 8 Almachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 4 Avas Shadow 3rd = 7 Arolok Jane 4th = 2 Tazs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Slick Skye 2nd = 7 Enforce 3rd = 2 His Highness 4th = 8 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Scottish Thistle | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 2 Run The Jewels 3rd = 4 Allen Membo 4th = 5 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jilliby Dreamtime | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jilliby Dreamtime 2nd = 5 Saint Davids Field 3rd = 2 Black Cougar 4th = 3 Togetherwedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Mumma Josie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Mumma Josie 2nd = 5 Quizzical 3rd = 6 Celica Bale 4th = 1 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 1 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 2 Port Lisa 4th = 7 Pyro Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Pegasus Gem | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Pegasus Gem 2nd = 3 Musculus 3rd = 12 One Bid Buys 4th = 6 Caitlins Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Pennys Roman | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Pennys Roman 2nd = 10 Casio Lad 3rd = 6 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Bushmans Gold | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 8 Goldenpaw Jet 3rd = 4 Jody Baxter 4th = 3 Yancy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Tyco | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Tyco 2nd = 1 Nod Dor 3rd = 7 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 6 Guna Rocktillyoudrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Prince Of Marble | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Prince Of Marble 2nd = 4 Brooke Jealous 3rd = 2 Eli Starlight 4th = 7 Unlovable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Show Me Dollars | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 6 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 3 Zipping Nelson 4th = 8 Frac Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 7 Elsa Bale 3rd = 10 Bel Air Mist 4th = 2 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Rumble Drive | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Rumble Drive 2nd = 4 Miss Minaj 3rd = 3 Hesperides 4th = 6 Vee Bee Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 1 Kodason 3rd = 5 Helen Baxter 4th = 6 Destroy I Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 10 No Bettertime | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:03 | 1st = 10 No Bettertime 2nd = 7 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 2 Metroincharge 4th = 9 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Miss Black | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Black 2nd = 16 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 3 At The Ready 4th = 1 Dagorlad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Magic Moz | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Magic Moz 2nd = 5 Whodat Rosey 3rd = 2 Step Up Lad 4th = 6 Sizzling Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Golden Musket | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Golden Musket 2nd = 3 Trademark Style 3rd = 1 My Island Girl 4th = 6 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Everything | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Everything 2nd = 2 Spooky 3rd = 7 Brother in Arms 4th = 6 Spirit Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Tronald Trump | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Tronald Trump 2nd = 2 Stick Figure 3rd = 1 Just As Tough 4th = 7 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Teflon Toby | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Teflon Toby 2nd = 7 Boy George 3rd = 1 Southwood Jet 4th = 4 Raweenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Colonel Joy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Colonel Joy 2nd = 9 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 3 Ali Mendes 4th = 2 Fearless Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dublin Bull | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Dublin Bull 2nd = 1 Quina Bale 3rd = 5 Zipping Lady 4th = 3 Runway Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Islas Rebel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Islas Rebel 2nd = 9 Cosmic Yessam 3rd = 6 Reflected 4th = 4 Gunnys Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Test Pilot | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Test Pilot 2nd = 1 Purdie Shuffle 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Alex 4th = 3 Oh So Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Winsome Jackie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Winsome Jackie 2nd = 2 Ritza John 3rd = 6 Dales Jet 4th = 4 Seven Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Gold Compass 2nd = 1 Logistic Kid 3rd = 5 Kiwi Collision 4th = 7 Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Jilliby Road Runner | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Road Runner 2nd = 5 Monterei Bay 3rd = 4 Heathbern Whisky 4th = 3 Always Flashing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Harvey Specter | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Harvey Specter 2nd = 6 Yentil Bale 3rd = 8 Little Bit Silly 4th = 3 Lektra Fiesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Delaney | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 9 Delaney 2nd = 2 Gomer Wipple 3rd = 10 Joukaku 4th = 11 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 9 Eyre I Come | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 9 Eyre I Come 2nd = 2 Forfeathers 3rd = 8 Monnay 4th = 10 Commander Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Lucky Seed | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Lucky Seed 2nd = 2 Hands To Myself 3rd = 6 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 7 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Win Or Die | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Win Or Die 2nd = 3 Strike Lightfire 3rd = 8 Ideal Investment 4th = 7 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Fight To Excel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:16 | 1st = 8 Fight To Excel 2nd = 1 Freehold 3rd = 6 Rikitikitana 4th = 2 Ooaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Udon Boy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Udon Boy 2nd = 4 Champness Boy 3rd = 5 Dipped In Ink 4th = 7 Silent Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Hearing De Novo | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Hearing De Novo 2nd = 8 Brienne 3rd = 4 Judy Bale 4th = 3 Magic Reindeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 High Eden Frost 2nd = 9 Venetian Mask 3rd = 2 Cris Tyson 4th = 4 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Dashing Impulse | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Dashing Impulse 2nd = 1 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 6 Gold Bombardier 4th = 8 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Ventimiglia | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Ventimiglia 2nd = 5 Shiftywall 3rd = 7 Rumspringer 4th = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Suitress | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Suitress 2nd = 2 Winter Blues 3rd = 1 Barnies Blaster 4th = 3 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Ledgerwood Joe | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Ledgerwood Joe 2nd = 8 Lektra Magic 3rd = 6 Topaz Warrior 4th = 5 Allen Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Cullen Who | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:53 | 1st = 2 Cullen Who 2nd = 6 Rakarazor 3rd = 5 Acceptance 4th = 1 Spring Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Juicing Carrots | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 10 Stormy Grace 3rd = 5 Tycoon Target 4th = 8 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 3 Wounded 3rd = 6 Nonno Stride 4th = 4 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Oscar | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Oscar 2nd = 4 Dynasty Guru 3rd = 5 Clovalley Dolly 4th = 1 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Rapid Innings | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Rapid Innings 2nd = 4 Diamond Infrared 3rd = 6 Secret Number 4th = 5 Ha Ha Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 3 Final Over 3rd = 2 Lagertha 4th = 10 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Countdown | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Countdown 2nd = 10 Montana Falcon 3rd = 8 Vande Velde 4th = 5 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 8 Kenrick | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:24 | 1st = 8 Kenrick 2nd = 5 Mo Casino 3rd = 4 Mongolian Storm 4th = 7 Bonnies Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Mate | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Mate 2nd = 2 Zyrah Rose 3rd = 3 Markinch 4th = 9 Gidgees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Five Star Rocker | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Five Star Rocker 2nd = 7 James Desire 3rd = 10 Always A Warrior 4th = 6 The Next Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Radiant Girl | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Radiant Girl 2nd = 2 Valderi Valdera 3rd = 3 Fancy Fox 4th = 9 Dawns Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Vince The Prince | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Vince The Prince 2nd = 6 Capitanear 3rd = 13 Bonnie Bon Bon 4th = 3 Slippery Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 2 Northview Hustler | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Northview Hustler 2nd = 12 Circles 3rd = 10 Ready To Fire 4th = 6 Lerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 1 Vanderville Girl 3rd = 2 Scarlett Lad 4th = 6 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Red Castle Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Red Castle Warrior 2nd = 8 Don Alvaro 3rd = 3 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 7 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Saint Sassy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:49 | 1st = 4 Saint Sassy 2nd = 2 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 6 Jinja Fantasy 4th = 5 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Parsnip | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Parsnip 2nd = 8 Oriental Lord 3rd = 7 Paulas Delight 4th = 1 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Saint Michel | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:34 | 1st = 10 Saint Michel 2nd = 3 Majestic Gal 3rd = 5 Opawa Speed 4th = 6 Te Kouka Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 The Escape Plan | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:30 | 1st = 14 The Escape Plan 2nd = 2 Not A Way To Go 3rd = 3 Pagan Dancer 4th = 6 Flirt With Hal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Gold Class | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Gold Class 2nd = 2 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 4 Fortis Flier 4th = 1 Jinja Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 11 Gainsford | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 11 Gainsford 2nd = 6 Our Single Doubt 3rd = 10 Island Bar 4th = 1 Cracow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Dark Chance | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Dark Chance 2nd = 1 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 7 Groucho 4th = 8 Magic Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Movinoutatown | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 10 Movinoutatown 2nd = 7 Uncle Paul 3rd = 1 Ponover 4th = 2 Lexy Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Agent Schrader | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Agent Schrader 2nd = 6 Kapai Lana 3rd = 1 Sweet Bordeaux 4th = 7 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 3 Dorf Star | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dorf Star 2nd = 7 Kite Hill 3rd = 9 Tickling 4th = 6 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 6 Rory Mcilroy 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Legend 4th = 1 Saucy Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Roseberry Street | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Roseberry Street 2nd = 1 Star Impulse 3rd = 5 Valentines Reward 4th = 6 Angel Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 1 Heartbreak Love 3rd = 8 Wise Harry 4th = 7 Burrawonga Jimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Grenouille | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Grenouille 2nd = 1 Mr Murt 3rd = 11 Premium Reward 4th = 3 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Eva Diva | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:48 | 1st = 4 Eva Diva 2nd = 1 Dont Brag 3rd = 5 Zipping Jane 4th = 7 Locha Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Aston Salute | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Aston Salute 2nd = 3 Daintree King 3rd = 2 Molly Walker 4th = 1 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 7 Lover Of Life | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Lover Of Life 2nd = 4 Wishful 3rd = 3 Winged Warrior 4th = 1 Craiglea Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 Toot Toot | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 Toot Toot 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 10 Collection 4th = 6 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Maximum Dos | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:37 | 1st = 10 Maximum Dos 2nd = 1 Beejays Atom 3rd = 4 Dessy Fozz 4th = 6 Highfield Bambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Heavens Hint 2nd = 3 Certainlysomething 3rd = 4 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 10 Missydollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Electric Aura | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Electric Aura 2nd = 1 Koolama Bay 3rd = 8 Crisis Point 4th = 2 Mortified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Madeenaty | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Madeenaty 2nd = 5 Single Bullet 3rd = 12 Dinnigan 4th = 4 Radiant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Really Magic | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Really Magic 2nd = 3 Catalan Flyer 3rd = 4 Halo Express 4th = 1 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Highland Laddie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Highland Laddie 2nd = 7 No More Debt 3rd = 9 Bigtime Moola 4th = 8 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Foxella | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Foxella 2nd = 6 Shibuya Crossing 3rd = 5 A Patch On Knee 4th = 3 Staunton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Mr Late | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Late 2nd = 7 Brodie John 3rd = 1 Kraken Betty 4th = 6 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Super Boot | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Super Boot 2nd = 8 Fall Line 3rd = 6 Cosmic Run Thru 4th = 1 Oldmate Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Sapodilla | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Sapodilla 2nd = 9 Nymboi 3rd = 2 Carlsons Felt 4th = 7 Glamorgan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Captain Kittinger | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Captain Kittinger 2nd = 4 Rising Red 3rd = 3 Skyfire 4th = 2 Kawabata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Waerenga Star | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:58 | 1st = 4 Waerenga Star 2nd = 5 Diva Pose 3rd = 1 Baymax 4th = 6 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Ripper | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ripper 2nd = 7 Bare Bones 3rd = 2 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 3 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Countourluckystars | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Countourluckystars 2nd = 3 Our Champion 3rd = 7 Overcommitted 4th = 10 Ideal Holmboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Jarvis Jet | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Jarvis Jet 2nd = 7 Flying Vulcan 3rd = 3 Bennelong 4th = 1 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 6 Shalluck | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Shalluck 2nd = 5 Jayzou 3rd = 1 Great Orator 4th = 3 Sworn To Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 2 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 5 Long Point Zarr 4th = 7 Swift Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Beat The Butcher | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:36 | 1st = 7 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 1 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 6 New Look 4th = 3 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 6 Hello Nimble 3rd = 7 Gats Pacino 4th = 8 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Go One Better | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Go One Better 2nd = 4 Tyrannize 3rd = 10 Soldiers Opera 4th = 7 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Midnight Kebab | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Midnight Kebab 2nd = 3 Kansas Lane 3rd = 5 Gunai Gossip 4th = 2 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Tyzone | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Tyzone 2nd = 1 Craiglea Deken 3rd = 5 Racing Harada 4th = 2 Smooth Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Happy Chap Zarr | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Happy Chap Zarr 2nd = 1 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 8 Irinka Tyson 4th = 7 Black Jack Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Georgia Grace | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Georgia Grace 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 3 Stayintown Tonight 4th = 4 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Missile | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 2 Mizuki 3rd = 9 Willowvale Wings 4th = 5 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 3 Tepirita Amber 3rd = 5 Spearmint Juju 4th = 7 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Egyptian Symbol | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Egyptian Symbol 2nd = 5 Madotti 3rd = 7 Dam Ready 4th = 2 Last Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Spring Top | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Spring Top 2nd = 8 Tat Tubby 3rd = 1 El Grand Pepe 4th = 5 Kraken Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 2 Kilkee May 3rd = 3 Dandy Jack 4th = 4 Cicatriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Our Luca | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Our Luca 2nd = 1 Almighty Moses 3rd = 3 Saycanyousee 4th = 15 Indelible Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Lektra Timon | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Lektra Timon 2nd = 6 My Sirion 3rd = 4 Quite White 4th = 8 Miata Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Jacob Attack | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:54 | 1st = 6 Jacob Attack 2nd = 2 Strike Lotto 3rd = 5 Shazzas Boy 4th = 1 Zarzuella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Fujin | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Fujin 2nd = 11 All Bar Lily 3rd = 3 Easy Weekend 4th = 5 Mr Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Spring Bobbi | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Spring Bobbi 2nd = 8 Spring Jazz 3rd = 6 Drunken Jake 4th = 2 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 High Cloud Lass | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 High Cloud Lass 2nd = 9 Posimistic 3rd = 5 Marchesa 4th = 8 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Shanlyn George | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn George 2nd = 9 Falcao 3rd = 6 Rosies Gift 4th = 4 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Lookin At You | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Lookin At You 2nd = 1 Echo Queen 3rd = 3 Australia Justice 4th = 6 Royalty Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Dash For Dee | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Dash For Dee 2nd = 12 Unruffled 3rd = 8 Houston Street 4th = 2 Charlie Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Clockwise Rap | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 4 Amazing Contact 3rd = 8 Minute Sixteen 4th = 3 Miss Shellac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Midnight Treat | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:23 | 1st = 7 Midnight Treat 2nd = 6 Montfort 3rd = 1 Action Kid 4th = 5 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Boozetown Hound | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Boozetown Hound 2nd = 5 Temujin 3rd = 2 July Allen 4th = 4 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Special Style | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Special Style 2nd = 6 Studman 3rd = 3 Elite Jet 4th = 5 Craiglea Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 5 Alex Attack | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 5 Alex Attack 3rd = 4 Vanos 4th = 2 Hanao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Princess Alea | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 7 Princess Alea 3rd = 4 Vanos 4th = 2 Hanao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Nangar Rock | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Nangar Rock 2nd = 2 Billy Keeping 3rd = 3 Noahs Fusion 4th = 4 Total Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Schilleraine | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Schilleraine 2nd = 8 Turf Champion 3rd = 1 Alkaaser 4th = 13 Treaty Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 5 Hammond Lane | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Hammond Lane 2nd = 1 Choice Larga 3rd = 6 Coys 4th = 4 No Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 1 Tiger Ty Bob 3rd = 7 Gats Prodigy 4th = 5 Arashundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Karinya Connie | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Karinya Connie 2nd = 1 King Taro 3rd = 4 Baracca Keeping 4th = 3 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Shonas Butter | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Shonas Butter 2nd = 8 King Of Diamonds 3rd = 4 Vegas Dealer 4th = 2 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 10 Toorak Miss | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Toorak Miss 2nd = 5 Little Whistle 3rd = 2 Explosive Evie 4th = 3 Jessej |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Ohoka Billy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 7 Magic Dozer 3rd = 2 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 1 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Mr Blake Us | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 1 Bralyn Phoenix 3rd = 5 Kingsbrae Skylah 4th = 7 Dimitr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Tornado Of Souls | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Tornado Of Souls 2nd = 8 Tswalu 3rd = 6 Fiery Eminence 4th = 7 Satirical Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Chabay Laray | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Chabay Laray 2nd = 1 Isabella Girl 3rd = 2 Loceryl 4th = 4 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:10 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 3 Magic Wizard 3rd = 2 Sopoaga 4th = 7 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Total Drama | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Total Drama 2nd = 6 Goleen Star 3rd = 3 Cant Be Easy 4th = 8 Phoenix Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Ringading Bling | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Ringading Bling 2nd = 5 My Echidna 3rd = 6 Razldazl Jackie 4th = 8 Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Fanning 2nd = 8 God Particle 3rd = 4 Kihael Kaluna 4th = 6 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Rudra | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Rudra 2nd = 7 Subzero Cell 3rd = 2 Brumby Fusion 4th = 6 Mansfield Marlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Zipping Jordan | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 4 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 2 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Wow Madonna 2nd = 4 Extra Credit 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 8 Homebush Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Boston Billy | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Boston Billy 2nd = 1 Mina Allen 3rd = 7 Fekitoa 4th = 2 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Barcia Express | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Barcia Express 2nd = 8 Homebush Shane 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol 4th = 5 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Opawa Hope | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 11:20 | 1st = 8 Opawa Hope 2nd = 4 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 3 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 7 Long Stockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Odin Slayer | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 11:00 | 1st = 3 Odin Slayer 2nd = 8 Shift The Blame 3rd = 1 Know Neglect 4th = 6 Mandy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Broken Penniless | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 10:40 | 1st = 2 Broken Penniless 2nd = 7 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 4 Smash Demand 4th = 8 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Allen Hadrian | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 10:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Steele 3rd = 8 Opawa Anthony 4th = 1 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 10:02 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 4 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 1 Breaking Mad 4th = 2 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Majestic Mia | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 1:27 | 1st = 2 Majestic Mia 2nd = 6 Dwyer Street 3rd = 7 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 3 Spruce Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Ally Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 1:07 | 1st = 3 Ally Rocks 2nd = 2 Mr Couragous 3rd = 7 Tatiana Monelli 4th = 4 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Missoni | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 0:47 | 1st = 5 Missoni 2nd = 1 Mental Burst 3rd = 4 Casino King 4th = 3 Cosmic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Sonic Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Sonic Monelli 2nd = 2 Tallulah 3rd = 7 Heres Linda 4th = 3 Crisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Kid Kansas | ||
Thu Dec 22 2016 0:12 | 1st = 4 Kid Kansas 2nd = 1 Dandalup Brutus 3rd = 7 West On Hawkeye 4th = 5 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Ally Rocks | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Ally Rocks 2nd = 10 Unique Dazzle 3rd = 8 Summer Supreme 4th = 5 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Objective | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Objective 2nd = 4 Kansas Rose 3rd = 6 Diaz Monelli 4th = 7 Annas Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Unique Leo | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 23:17 | 1st = 8 Unique Leo 2nd = 1 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 6 Napoleon Boy 4th = 2 Tatiana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Well Enough Said | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 23:05 | 1st = 7 Well Enough Said 2nd = 9 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 12 Jet Engine 4th = 5 Tuatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Marylou | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 23:02 | 1st = 4 Marylou 2nd = 1 Lance Lomar 3rd = 5 Zoo Ringo 4th = 6 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Old Material | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Old Material 2nd = 7 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 1 Rhondas Sea 4th = 2 Fancy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Im Rockaria | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Im Rockaria 2nd = 7 Mcclinchie 3rd = 8 Maras Ace Man 4th = 4 Jodies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Explosive Gunn | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 8 Starlight Beauty 3rd = 5 Karons Boy 4th = 3 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Bremer | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Bremer 2nd = 5 Perfect Sister 3rd = 2 From The Tap 4th = 3 Worlds Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Falcao | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Falcao 2nd = 4 Beyond Today 3rd = 7 Trovs Gem 4th = 1 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 8 Ocean Realm 3rd = 2 Bigbad Aimee 4th = 3 Silver Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Governor Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Governor Bale 2nd = 1 Stockholm 3rd = 10 Shes Loretta 4th = 7 Arlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Borntobeanartist | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Borntobeanartist 2nd = 2 Our Jaccka Mara 3rd = 9 Justlikelindt 4th = 4 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Oscar Tango 2nd = 6 Rockets Magic 3rd = 1 Prospect 4th = 2 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hundred | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Hundred 2nd = 2 Aston Tara 3rd = 8 Toshulan 4th = 7 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Constant Rama | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Constant Rama 2nd = 3 Millas Pride 3rd = 1 Spruce Goose 4th = 6 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Finding Larry | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Finding Larry 2nd = 2 Glen Star 3rd = 3 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 9 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Temnick | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Temnick 2nd = 3 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 8 Mutley On Friday 4th = 1 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 9 Bettorbeastar 3rd = 11 Atlastalone 4th = 8 Eastwood Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Its For Sure | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 5 Its For Sure 2nd = 8 Chador Kahn 3rd = 1 All Apache 4th = 10 Finito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 5 Little Bit Sweet 3rd = 3 Tiger Rance 4th = 4 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Hired Goon | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Hired Goon 2nd = 6 Shilo Gundi 3rd = 3 Mini Earner 4th = 5 Unique Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Ducks Luck | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Ducks Luck 2nd = 8 Camden Gossip 3rd = 7 Runway Idole 4th = 2 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Sky Me A River | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Sky Me A River 2nd = 5 Heza Boy Star 3rd = 2 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 6 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Metro Man | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Metro Man 2nd = 1 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 4 Chaotic Magic 4th = 2 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Just Call Me Earl | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Just Call Me Earl 2nd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 7 Zoomas Legend 4th = 4 Watch My Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Callathumpian | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Callathumpian 2nd = 8 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 3 Farmhouse 4th = 2 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Your New Disease | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Your New Disease 2nd = 2 Lil Tay 3rd = 7 Acquainted 4th = 10 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Magic Billie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Magic Billie 2nd = 1 Anna Monelli 3rd = 3 Elliotts Shadow 4th = 4 Fire To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 14 This Time Dylan 3rd = 7 Glow Bright 4th = 10 Back On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Bulkender | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Bulkender 2nd = 5 Hooter Harnett 3rd = 3 Explosive Range 4th = 1 Roc Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 3 Im Alice 3rd = 7 Atomic Opie 4th = 6 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Wandering Allnight | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Wandering Allnight 2nd = 4 Shutter Island 3rd = 8 La Gesture 4th = 6 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 1 He Tells Lies 3rd = 2 Ticonderoga 4th = 6 Vision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Live Atom | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Live Atom 2nd = 7 Officially Shady 3rd = 5 Presidential Art 4th = 1 Eastbro Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 2 New Level 3rd = 3 Zall Good 4th = 7 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Blue Mustang | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Blue Mustang 2nd = 1 Milky Land 3rd = 3 Magic Cruiser 4th = 8 Hired Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Carl Mattgregor | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Carl Mattgregor 2nd = 5 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 9 Satans Outlaw 4th = 1 Life Long Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Max Cady | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Max Cady 2nd = 5 New Direction 3rd = 2 Kittys Machine 4th = 7 Blue Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Black Mass | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Black Mass 2nd = 1 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 6 Fredrik 4th = 3 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Stroganoff | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 12 Stroganoff 2nd = 3 October Brown 3rd = 7 Art Lover 4th = 11 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 6 Spookie Assassin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Spookie Assassin 2nd = 5 Marilena Franco 3rd = 4 Dont Knocka Tom 4th = 9 Lilly Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 4 Shades Of Earl 3rd = 8 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Valla Swan | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Valla Swan 2nd = 8 Ideal Investment 3rd = 1 Forbidden Town 4th = 7 Kotare Kasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Celebrate | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Celebrate 2nd = 6 Deja Vu 3rd = 7 Bugatti Wild 4th = 9 Dam Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 1 Back Street Boy 3rd = 7 Coopers Lesson 4th = 8 Tommy Marktu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Magical Bazz | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Magical Bazz 2nd = 4 Oscars Glory 3rd = 5 Johnny Redcoat 4th = 3 Guilty Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 5 Im Intense 3rd = 2 Endorsement 4th = 7 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Gunner Succeed | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 4 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 3 Tonight Live 4th = 1 Kirkham Zoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Guardman | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Guardman 2nd = 7 Jasocate 3rd = 6 Lloyd Street 4th = 5 Dewana Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Messi | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Messi 2nd = 1 Ucanttakeitwithu 3rd = 11 Master Play 4th = 12 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Jacks Jet | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Jacks Jet 2nd = 4 Dorado 3rd = 8 Avondale Astro 4th = 2 Whatta Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Big Boy Batina | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Big Boy Batina 2nd = 3 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 2 Jasper Rose 4th = 1 Im A Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Paternity Suit | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Paternity Suit 2nd = 5 Tatibye 3rd = 4 Spirit Rainbow 4th = 10 Jakes Sportwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 8 Jackos Chant 3rd = 7 Chew My Shoe 4th = 2 Harperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Eastbro Lucky | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Eastbro Lucky 2nd = 6 Kreuzas Shadow 3rd = 1 Majestic Grin 4th = 8 Little Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Lethal Spider | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Lethal Spider 2nd = 5 After Life 3rd = 1 Its My Secret 4th = 7 Yuken Duet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 7 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 2 Picobello 4th = 9 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Watos Dream | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Watos Dream 2nd = 1 Rachelle Reason 3rd = 3 Fancy Fiction 4th = 6 Its A Skinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Ronray Flame | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Ronray Flame 2nd = 5 Im Elite Class 3rd = 3 Velocity Hezza 4th = 2 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Debt Free Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Debt Free Charlie 2nd = 9 Rich Yankee 3rd = 8 The Tornado 4th = 10 Master Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 7 My Names Kelly | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 My Names Kelly 2nd = 1 Forex Summer 3rd = 3 New Day Calling 4th = 4 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Coolan Flash | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Coolan Flash 2nd = 3 Milky Chance 3rd = 9 Astute Glib 4th = 6 Ice Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 5 Impertinent Boy 3rd = 6 Classy Banyula 4th = 8 Redbank Sheebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Black Jillak | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Black Jillak 2nd = 5 Sheez All That 3rd = 6 Petite Kainane 4th = 4 Bugatti Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Jumping Jolt | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 7 Bellas Jet 3rd = 3 Lifes Tough 4th = 5 Oyster Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Bongiorno Boys | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:31 | 1st = 5 Bongiorno Boys 2nd = 7 Razen Trouble 3rd = 8 High Joltage 4th = 2 Sondel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Logger County | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Logger County 2nd = 3 Alpha Ares 3rd = 6 Im Zarr Wolf 4th = 4 Spring Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Cosmic Act | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Act 2nd = 7 Diamond Vee 3rd = 1 Banjo Bomber 4th = 3 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 No More Change | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 No More Change 2nd = 1 Ariki 3rd = 8 Hilmore Disco 4th = 11 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Brendens Cookie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Brendens Cookie 2nd = 4 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 7 Tsunami George 4th = 8 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Keilor Kimberly | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Keilor Kimberly 2nd = 7 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 8 Bee Ay Hurricane 4th = 3 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Gundal Commando | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Gundal Commando 2nd = 6 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 3 Tranquil Manu 4th = 1 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Tell The Future | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Tell The Future 2nd = 1 Audaz Bonita 3rd = 4 Angel Of The City 4th = 5 Just Be Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Banjo Shark | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Banjo Shark 2nd = 2 Mint Boy 3rd = 4 Mea Rose 4th = 6 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Concentration | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Concentration 2nd = 2 Kissmelvis 3rd = 7 Nomi Malone 4th = 5 Jackdel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Fascinate Joshua | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 9 Fascinate Joshua 2nd = 5 Flash Lock 3rd = 4 Shadow Queen 4th = 2 World Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Only Exit | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Only Exit 2nd = 8 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 2 Back To Business 4th = 5 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Bob On | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:51 | 1st = 2 Bob On 2nd = 3 Never Satisfied 3rd = 4 Stress Star 4th = 10 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Magic Rae Rose | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Rae Rose 2nd = 5 Hes Rowdy 3rd = 1 Guppy Vale 4th = 7 Heart Of Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Avas Shadow | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Avas Shadow 2nd = 7 Slick Diamond 3rd = 1 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 7 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 8 Jetmag Gemstone 4th = 5 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Ned Pepper | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Ned Pepper 2nd = 7 Huge Attitude 3rd = 5 Arctic 4th = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Cigars On Ice | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:36 | 1st = 5 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 1 Spring Recall 3rd = 7 Swizzlestick 4th = 3 Lots Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:33 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 5 Hollywood Model 3rd = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 1 Mick Rydian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Ynobe Coby | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Ynobe Coby 2nd = 2 Lucky Im Cheap 3rd = 8 Amusing Cruiser 4th = 9 Macterra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Il Bacaro | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Il Bacaro 2nd = 8 Squirto 3rd = 2 Gotta Rush 4th = 3 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Plumbers Pettycash | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 2nd = 2 Tallyho Taleah 3rd = 5 Cuzco 4th = 8 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Naceys Hero | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Naceys Hero 2nd = 8 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 1 Gnarley Girl 4th = 7 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Broadway Playboy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 9 Karloo Kix 3rd = 3 Teo Enteo 4th = 10 Sparkling Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Beyond The Vally | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 2 Schmoo 3rd = 10 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 8 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Jimmy Jasper | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Jasper 2nd = 4 He Can Dance 3rd = 6 The Merchant Banker 4th = 7 Bluechip Pyrenees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Steel The Best | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Steel The Best 2nd = 1 Bide Time 3rd = 8 Ive Got Bills 4th = 9 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 A Passion For Aces | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 10 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 4 Blazing Terror 3rd = 9 The Dip 4th = 11 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Princess Emalys | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Princess Emalys 2nd = 6 Love Shak 3rd = 5 Soaring Hawke 4th = 4 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 11 Gambit | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Gambit 2nd = 2 Blooded 3rd = 1 Sunrise Glory 4th = 5 Superior Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Blown Turbo | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Blown Turbo 2nd = 7 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 6 Blitzen Bell 4th = 5 All Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Croft Bay | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:42 | 1st = 9 Croft Bay 2nd = 10 Clarkey 3rd = 8 Constantlysideways 4th = 6 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Meteor Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:39 | 1st = 7 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 2 Red Tone 3rd = 4 Quick Return 4th = 6 Seabrook Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 10 Best Of My Love | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:35 | 1st = 10 Best Of My Love 2nd = 13 Manning Treasure 3rd = 8 Strike For Victory 4th = 12 Capital Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Cost A Quid | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Cost A Quid 2nd = 9 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 7 Dont Touch 4th = 2 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 African Rhino | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 African Rhino 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 6 Dream Of Success 4th = 2 Patchie Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Linyanti | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Linyanti 2nd = 4 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 5 B D Windermere 4th = 1 My Whiskey Lullaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 6 Fabstar 4th = 5 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Heartbreak Harry | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Heartbreak Harry 2nd = 9 Star Fury 3rd = 11 Rise To Fame 4th = 6 French Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Rising Hawke | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Rising Hawke 2nd = 1 Wildash Gee 3rd = 5 Rainy 4th = 3 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Kiwi Tintin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Tintin 2nd = 3 Rangi Rangdu 3rd = 6 Contractual Issues 4th = 1 Danse Macabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 9 Slipaslygrin 3rd = 3 Smiling Armada 4th = 5 Stonebridge Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Quisp Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Quisp Bale 2nd = 8 Bingo Sally 3rd = 2 Dakini Allen 4th = 4 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 9 Skyfire | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Skyfire 2nd = 8 Shez Ektraordinary 3rd = 11 Marjessie 4th = 7 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Take That Banksy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Take That Banksy 2nd = 7 Dyna Leroy 3rd = 3 Desperado Boy 4th = 1 Wheres Dex Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 7 Tiaconi | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Tiaconi 2nd = 2 Va Va Voom 3rd = 5 I Am Dynamic 4th = 10 Red Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Pentadog | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Pentadog 2nd = 6 Euroa Azaz 3rd = 3 On The Wall 4th = 2 Dark Smiffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Just Tootsie | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Just Tootsie 2nd = 1 Neverending Drama 3rd = 5 Ali Mendes 4th = 2 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Girder Fork | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Girder Fork 2nd = 2 Cruisys Luck 3rd = 1 Allen Pincer 4th = 7 Zabimaru Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Court Lane | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Court Lane 2nd = 8 Lucky Clover 3rd = 2 Supreme Jet 4th = 1 Covert Charmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Jonah Jones | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:38 | 1st = 7 Jonah Jones 2nd = 12 Arcano 3rd = 6 Pure Desire 4th = 8 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Xavi | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Xavi 2nd = 5 Paraphernalia 3rd = 2 Jive Time 4th = 7 Evie Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Son Of Mara | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Son Of Mara 2nd = 2 Georgia Grace 3rd = 1 Tellus Rodney 4th = 5 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Holy Heart | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Holy Heart 2nd = 4 Shell Strykeya 3rd = 6 Caruselle 4th = 1 Dark Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Road To Flame | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Road To Flame 2nd = 2 Spring Nakano 3rd = 1 Lite Me Up 4th = 5 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Another Spritely | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Another Spritely 2nd = 5 Cruisys Lil 3rd = 6 Cordite Eclipse 4th = 7 Dyna Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 7 Wonderful Thing | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Wonderful Thing 2nd = 8 Stoddart 3rd = 1 Maximilian 4th = 2 Melted Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Brazen Bomber | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 7 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 6 True Value 4th = 5 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 Katy Perry | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Katy Perry 2nd = 3 Better Than Max 3rd = 6 Ideal Situation 4th = 1 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Spring Lauren | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Lauren 2nd = 9 Triple Twist 3rd = 4 Mr Bellissimo 4th = 8 Cosmic Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Extra Guinness | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Extra Guinness 2nd = 1 Sundara 3rd = 2 Lucky Luciano 4th = 3 Tenacious Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Overload | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Overload 2nd = 3 Sir Trustice 3rd = 8 No Finer Jet 4th = 4 El Gradino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Elite Obama | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Elite Obama 2nd = 8 Still In Play 3rd = 3 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 6 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Jack In Black 2nd = 1 Kilter Bale 3rd = 2 Punishment 4th = 8 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 3 Ella Violet | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ella Violet 2nd = 6 Settlers Road 3rd = 9 Hes Harry 4th = 2 Russian Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:57 | 4th = 1 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 3 Weasley Grange 3rd = 8 Alezan 4th = 1 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Major Command | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Major Command 2nd = 5 Bio Marinus 3rd = 1 Supaliner 4th = 2 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Big Dippa | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Big Dippa 2nd = 6 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 4 Bogie Comet 4th = 3 Frosty Bejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Betta Bale | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:46 | 1st = 4 Betta Bale 2nd = 1 Lebron Slam 3rd = 8 Cordite Alert 4th = 2 Swift Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Pradnya | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Pradnya 2nd = 6 Zombie Queen 3rd = 4 Bold Looker 4th = 7 Stable Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 1 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 6 Kalispell 4th = 8 Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 7 Spike Bromac 3rd = 2 Shape Up Mike 4th = 4 The Boys Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Franco Lennox | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:36 | 1st = 6 Franco Lennox 2nd = 2 Stand Sure 3rd = 9 Prime Lustre 4th = 3 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 King Fipa | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 King Fipa 2nd = 3 Shantui 3rd = 2 Ultra Bear 4th = 7 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:31 | 1st = 4 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 7 Zambora Cross 3rd = 1 Royal Arch 4th = 2 Cape Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 Game Up Hardy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Game Up Hardy 2nd = 9 Perfect Rush 3rd = 8 Eat The House Down 4th = 1 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Ooaar | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Ooaar 2nd = 6 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Wildebeast | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Wildebeast 2nd = 2 Say I Wont 3rd = 1 Court Clown 4th = 3 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Blue Afro | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Afro 2nd = 8 Bens Talon 3rd = 4 Lireva 4th = 3 Cosmic Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Shaq Pack | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Shaq Pack 2nd = 4 Lukes Empire 3rd = 6 Insurance Claim 4th = 1 Yentil Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 1 Ouchamp 3rd = 6 Aston Dee Bee 4th = 4 Dream Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 R Eleven Heaven | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 R Eleven Heaven 2nd = 3 Lots More Grins 3rd = 4 Cheers Kathy 4th = 5 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 La Chica Pequena | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 6 Rambo Banner 3rd = 7 Rockys Empire 4th = 9 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 2 Glitra | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Glitra 2nd = 9 Miss Monique 3rd = 8 Eat The Rich 4th = 12 Social Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Voodoo Dream | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 6 Voodoo Dream 2nd = 8 Golden Nugget 3rd = 5 Jadeite 4th = 3 Dolly Dyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Lynton Creek | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Lynton Creek 2nd = 1 Luna De Miel 3rd = 4 Stars Delight 4th = 7 Rebel Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Fancy Talon | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Fancy Talon 2nd = 5 Acola Rimfire 3rd = 7 Jacks Miss 4th = 4 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Chika Mattgregor | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Chika Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Theartofinfusion 3rd = 7 Barkway Arnold 4th = 5 Pental Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Hit n Split | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Hit n Split 2nd = 4 Violet Allen 3rd = 8 Legal 4th = 1 Newcastle Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 6 Delta Whiskey | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Delta Whiskey 2nd = 2 Tycoon Felix 3rd = 7 Angel Eight 4th = 1 Go One Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Barbies Chance | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Barbies Chance 2nd = 4 Another Vision 3rd = 7 Lonnie 4th = 8 Fashion Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Precious Parker | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Precious Parker 2nd = 6 Imari Bale 3rd = 8 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 7 Long Gully Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Hyper Drive | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Hyper Drive 2nd = 1 King Max 3rd = 5 The Catholic Girl 4th = 3 Lucifers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Stick Around | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Stick Around 2nd = 1 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 7 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 5 Happy Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Another Broadway | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Another Broadway 2nd = 2 Smokin Bird 3rd = 5 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 6 Estevao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Combined Effort | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Combined Effort 2nd = 3 Carousle Excite 3rd = 4 Maybee Yes 4th = 8 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Mychristian | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Mychristian 2nd = 9 Glendene 3rd = 4 Stravaganza 4th = 1 Miranda Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 5 Behest | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Behest 2nd = 7 Samsili 3rd = 1 Phrases 4th = 3 Serious Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 5 Obrigato | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Obrigato 2nd = 6 Shes Offski 3rd = 10 Shake Her Bon Bon 4th = 3 Just Another Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Emerley Senorita | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 2 Lizard Spock 3rd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 1 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 11 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 1 All Royal Gal 3rd = 4 Oopsicantrot 4th = 8 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Kiss Me Victor | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Victor 2nd = 2 Real Stylist 3rd = 3 Adams Gun 4th = 7 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Clocks Ticking | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 8 Takedown 3rd = 4 Knight Sprite 4th = 6 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Prince Of Baroda | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Prince Of Baroda 2nd = 7 Chilli Con Carne 3rd = 6 Gladishing 4th = 1 Amazon Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 One Night Out | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 One Night Out 2nd = 12 The Scruff 3rd = 10 Larch 4th = 3 Above The Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Ruff State | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Ruff State 2nd = 8 West On Jorji 3rd = 3 Bit Saucy 4th = 2 Trace Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Arlecchino | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Arlecchino 2nd = 5 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 3 Risky Buziness 4th = 10 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 4 Slumberland | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Slumberland 2nd = 6 Fine Hero 3rd = 10 Shes A Pluck 4th = 7 Kapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Fifteen Two 2nd = 4 Katey Roman 3rd = 8 Billy Jo 4th = 5 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 3 Sams Oscar | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Sams Oscar 2nd = 8 Settlers 3rd = 12 Bonnie Ticket 4th = 13 Sehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Blackwood Farm | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 7 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 6 Zambora Beau 4th = 4 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Quietly Spoken | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Quietly Spoken 2nd = 9 Outpunch Enchanter 3rd = 8 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 1 Dylan Roberts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Smash Em Dollars | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Smash Em Dollars 2nd = 5 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 2 Garry Mcbain 4th = 3 Stackem Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bassett | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Bassett 2nd = 2 Lynden Rise 3rd = 8 Frostys Capable 4th = 3 Bullas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Southern Spur | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Southern Spur 2nd = 7 Not Approved 3rd = 3 Tuscarora 4th = 5 Fays Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 2 Diligent Miss 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mr Arjay | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Mr Arjay 2nd = 6 Disaaci 3rd = 8 Columbian Flame 4th = 2 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:21 | 1st = 6 Homebush Errol 2nd = 1 Max Stix 3rd = 4 Must Desire 4th = 8 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 4 Guest Appearance | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Guest Appearance 2nd = 2 Faith And Fury 3rd = 10 Up There Kawana 4th = 3 Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Buckle Up Gnu | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Buckle Up Gnu 2nd = 9 Awesome Benji 4th = 6 Lyncar Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Fubre | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Fubre 2nd = 1 One Great Place 3rd = 6 Slick Simzy 4th = 10 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Coast | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Coast 2nd = 4 Mr Ignition 3rd = 2 Bangor Springs 4th = 5 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Opawa Kevin | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 13:01 | 1st = 8 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 4 Southern Lights 4th = 6 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Izzy A Prince | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Izzy A Prince 2nd = 1 Adams Snow 3rd = 4 Moony Blue 4th = 8 Adams Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Smart Donatello | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:53 | 1st = 1 Smart Donatello 2nd = 8 Prying Eyes 3rd = 4 Bazaar Mckenzie 4th = 2 Sunset Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Harbison Miss | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:44 | 1st = 6 Harbison Miss 2nd = 7 Tazzy Tonk 3rd = 1 Double Destiny 4th = 4 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Opawa Val | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Val 2nd = 7 Know Scholar 3rd = 2 Know Worth 4th = 1 Goldstar Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Kettles Cobber | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:36 | 1st = 3 Kettles Cobber 2nd = 5 Ferrari Mia 3rd = 4 Ferrios 4th = 7 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Something New | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Something New 2nd = 2 Switch em 3rd = 6 Firestone Icon 4th = 3 Comic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Polished Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:28 | 1st = 6 Polished Jewel 2nd = 5 Usains Squeeze 3rd = 8 Lunar Luna 4th = 2 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Know Scrutiny | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:24 | 1st = 2 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 7 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 8 Another Fan 4th = 5 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Zakizbo Gun | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Zakizbo Gun 2nd = 2 Adams Lilly 3rd = 6 Maddys Boy 4th = 3 Adams Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Ironbar Stewart | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:09 | 1st = 8 Ironbar Stewart 2nd = 1 Interstella Icon 3rd = 4 Black Snake 4th = 5 Jojuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Astro Drive | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Astro Drive 2nd = 5 Sweet Kinloch 3rd = 7 Lonely Cowboy 4th = 8 Bayside Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 12:01 | 1st = 2 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 1 Obeyance 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 6 Goldstar Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 11:42 | 1st = 2 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 4 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 1 Royal Action 4th = 3 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Kalonga | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 11:22 | 1st = 1 Kalonga 2nd = 3 Know Bias 3rd = 8 Sioux Baxter 4th = 7 Idol Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Terra Bindi | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 11:02 | 1st = 7 Terra Bindi 2nd = 5 Bella Jade 3rd = 6 Know Contest 4th = 3 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Steele | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 10:42 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Steele 2nd = 6 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 3 Homebush Skip 4th = 5 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Brandy | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Brandy 2nd = 7 Kiwi Breeze 3rd = 1 Light Thaw 4th = 3 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 9 Botany Cold | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 10:02 | 1st = 9 Botany Cold 2nd = 3 Homebush Stormy 3rd = 5 Super Stevie 4th = 4 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Falconhurst | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 9:42 | 1st = 6 Falconhurst 2nd = 1 Goldstar Beckham 3rd = 9 Ghost 4th = 5 Blazin Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Rebel Bullett | ||
Tue Nov 22 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Rebel Bullett 2nd = 10 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 3 Sash 4th = 8 Thanks Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Major Rush | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:50 | 1st = 3 Major Rush 2nd = 9 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 8 Qtown Rip Roaring 4th = 2 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Velucci | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:42 | 1st = 5 Velucci 2nd = 8 Miss Betsy 3rd = 7 Blinkers On 4th = 2 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Ramifications | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Ramifications 2nd = 1 Phaser Bale 3rd = 7 Jamaica The Fun 4th = 2 Penny Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Mynameskenny | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:20 | 1st = 7 Mynameskenny 2nd = 4 Three Blind Mice 3rd = 1 Blissfull Boy 4th = 5 Royal Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:10 | 1st = 7 Our Overanova 2nd = 5 Blue Don 3rd = 2 Just Leave 4th = 1 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Kelly Hook | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Kelly Hook 2nd = 6 Haristotle 3rd = 3 Bucky Boy 4th = 7 Mysterize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Fun Boss 2nd = 3 Weblec Belle 3rd = 4 Teddy Monelli 4th = 7 Gold Reserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Nathans Courage | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 Nathans Courage 2nd = 6 Sprinter 3rd = 1 Burning Shadows 4th = 8 Changeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Shima Bar | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Shima Bar 2nd = 7 Slick Ice 3rd = 1 Allen Marky 4th = 6 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 6 Belts | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Belts 2nd = 2 Im Princess Sophie 3rd = 1 Waikare Aviator 4th = 4 Emilys Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 1 Pepper Fire 3rd = 5 France Soir 4th = 2 Monaro Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Our Carisma | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Our Carisma 2nd = 1 Call Me Yours 3rd = 2 Sewican 4th = 9 Barriettas Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Black Eva | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Black Eva 2nd = 3 Amani 3rd = 5 Liberty Lee 4th = 6 Complete Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Quiksilver Revival | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Quiksilver Revival 2nd = 2 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 10 Magic Mike 4th = 8 Zulu Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:27 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 5 Ringer 3rd = 1 Esparza 4th = 6 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Our Jaccka Mara | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Our Jaccka Mara 2nd = 2 See What Happens 3rd = 4 Aurelius 4th = 9 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Amberscent | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Amberscent 2nd = 7 Topology 3rd = 1 Vapour Lee 4th = 2 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 3 Big Spook | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Big Spook 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 1 Cillas Boy 4th = 2 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Winsome Amanda | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 1 Big Chicken 3rd = 2 Dawn Mini 4th = 5 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Major Strike | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:07 | 1st = 9 Major Strike 2nd = 3 East Emperor 3rd = 10 Washingtons Flier 4th = 7 Sir Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Pop the Cork 2nd = 6 Reichenbach 3rd = 4 Kutas Lad 4th = 8 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Whata Dilemma | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:01 | 1st = 4 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 9 Live It Loud 3rd = 5 Yes To The Dress 4th = 11 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Yankee Magic | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Yankee Magic 2nd = 4 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 7 Walter Creed 4th = 5 Be Good Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Jaycee | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Jaycee 2nd = 4 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 5 West On Dossy 4th = 1 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Sheez Edgy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:57 | 1st = 11 Sheez Edgy 2nd = 10 Lucky Drew 3rd = 2 The Prodigy 4th = 8 Kissmecougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 El Major | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 El Major 2nd = 5 Star Writer 3rd = 4 Sports Chaton 4th = 6 Quick Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Mister Twister | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Mister Twister 2nd = 2 Benteke 3rd = 3 Mack Tux 4th = 6 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 My Man Dan 2nd = 5 Machtwister 3rd = 1 Zedaguy 4th = 4 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Royal Script | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Royal Script 2nd = 8 Crossing The Tee 3rd = 3 Northern Revenge 4th = 5 Schwarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 4 Two Time 3rd = 3 Lethal Spider 4th = 6 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Dundee Osprey | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 2 Aston Bolero 3rd = 1 Pantera Nera 4th = 5 Let It Develop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Gillieston Girl | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Gillieston Girl 2nd = 9 Goodwil Kai 3rd = 3 Me Ginger 4th = 7 April Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 1 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 5 Camelot Bay 4th = 3 Withalotofluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 7 Brendens Cookie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 Brendens Cookie 2nd = 3 Quite Sunny 3rd = 6 Unpunished 4th = 5 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 12 Ball Boy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:34 | 1st = 12 Ball Boy 2nd = 9 Never Know Ozzie 3rd = 6 Bee Bee Elle 4th = 11 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Our Jimmie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Our Jimmie 2nd = 2 Plyometric 3rd = 3 Awesome Cullect 4th = 9 Warminster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Reviewer | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Reviewer 2nd = 8 Srixon 3rd = 1 Red Calibre 4th = 7 However Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Chasing The Stars | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:27 | 1st = 1 Chasing The Stars 2nd = 5 Lika Missile 3rd = 8 Return Your Call 4th = 2 Well Enough Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:26 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 3 Just Be Patient 3rd = 1 Silver Salute 4th = 5 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Sunset Tour | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Sunset Tour 2nd = 5 Idle Lea 3rd = 7 Visualise 4th = 1 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Stellrizeo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Stellrizeo 2nd = 1 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 2 Bonnie Brae Kaos 4th = 5 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Brighty Valentine | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 5 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 9 Arambi Star 4th = 7 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Quizzical | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Quizzical 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 7 Striker Klinsman 4th = 3 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Sleeping Slick | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 8 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 6 Alanna Banana 4th = 2 Angels Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Sweet Soda Pop | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Sweet Soda Pop 2nd = 5 Winning Kiss 3rd = 4 Atouchmore 4th = 1 Starante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Andos Mac 2nd = 5 Chaser 3rd = 3 Black Hole Sun 4th = 1 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 My Pocket Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:11 | 1st = 3 My Pocket Rocket 2nd = 6 Hi Ho Geronimo 3rd = 8 Catalan Flyer 4th = 5 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Snow Runner | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Snow Runner 2nd = 9 Rhondda Miner 3rd = 4 Battle Ready 4th = 7 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 9 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 4 Calcavado 4th = 8 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 8 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 9 Mabrook 3rd = 3 Franco Salisbury 4th = 5 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Fast Mel | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Fast Mel 2nd = 1 Big Burgess 3rd = 3 Screaming Magpie 4th = 5 Cop That Bartley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 9 Soho Ledger | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Soho Ledger 2nd = 3 Coimadai Lodge 3rd = 6 Stoned Again 4th = 2 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Burn One Down 2nd = 5 Ring The Bell 3rd = 4 Come On Fantasy 4th = 2 Big Easy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Magic Cookie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Magic Cookie 2nd = 4 One Great Place 3rd = 3 Unique Gatsby 4th = 6 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 2 Three Dee Delight | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 7 Gina Grace 3rd = 5 Modern Dancer 4th = 4 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Sure You Can | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Sure You Can 2nd = 9 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 7 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 2 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:50 | 2nd = 3 Mcwhipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 10 Zaire Diva | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 10 Zaire Diva 2nd = 3 Mcwhipped 3rd = 7 Variable Miss 4th = 12 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 3 Wicked Warrior 3rd = 4 Toxic Runner 4th = 5 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Agapantha | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Agapantha 2nd = 2 Sir Donald 3rd = 3 Tony Baloney 4th = 7 Nuskee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Jack Bauer | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Jack Bauer 2nd = 1 Ostis Thunder 3rd = 3 Flying Kitty 4th = 6 Mashup Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 The Black Assassin | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 The Black Assassin 2nd = 1 Vande Velde 3rd = 5 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 8 Itsallaboutlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Buck Forty 2nd = 7 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Bulkender 4th = 6 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Majors Blue Jean | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Majors Blue Jean 2nd = 1 Mista Taptoe Lombo 3rd = 9 Stevie Wander 4th = 7 Second Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Slamming Thunder | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 1 Brother Sox 3rd = 2 Rumbling Rascal 4th = 3 Vintage Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 5 Classic Shark 3rd = 2 Kira Jo 4th = 6 Feel The Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rustys Image | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Rustys Image 2nd = 3 Suite Alexis 3rd = 4 Lucy Benz 4th = 8 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 1 Tradesman | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Tradesman 2nd = 7 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 5 Universal Law 4th = 4 Outlaw Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Mr Shire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Mr Shire 2nd = 7 Melissas Pride 3rd = 6 Madliena Girl 4th = 4 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Phils In Luck | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Phils In Luck 2nd = 6 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 2 Aston Lydia 4th = 1 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Lennytheshark 2nd = 3 Ultimate Art 3rd = 5 Bling It On 4th = 2 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Silverali | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Silverali 2nd = 5 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 8 Senator Monelli 4th = 3 Gold Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Welsh Karma | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Welsh Karma 2nd = 5 Frankenreiter 3rd = 2 Esky Lid 4th = 8 Hilltop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rocking With Charm | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 8 Missy Murdock 3rd = 5 Pat The Pony 4th = 11 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 5 Trending | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Trending 2nd = 3 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 6 Coreys Magic 4th = 8 Sky Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Natural Lad | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:11 | 1st = 6 Natural Lad 2nd = 5 Fiery Benz 3rd = 7 Willy Do 4th = 8 Logger County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Rummiking | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Rummiking 2nd = 10 A Good Chance 3rd = 4 The Space Invader 4th = 1 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 2 One Samuel 3rd = 5 Serene Star 4th = 3 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 5 Lightning Bob 3rd = 4 Elect To Go 4th = 8 A Matter Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 3 El Surrao 3rd = 6 Kiowa Jones 4th = 5 Ulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Pearly Court | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Pearly Court 2nd = 7 On Demand 3rd = 1 Kempelly 4th = 2 Smooth Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 Lektra Fella | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:02 | 1st = 7 Lektra Fella 2nd = 6 Fall Line 3rd = 3 Half Chain Road 4th = 4 Knockas Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Expectagrin | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Expectagrin 2nd = 3 Premier Rose 3rd = 5 Greenough 4th = 2 Wemen Sporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Margins | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Margins 2nd = 2 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 5 Cardiology 4th = 3 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 File The Writ | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 File The Writ 2nd = 7 Andys Charm 3rd = 9 High Wind 4th = 8 Super Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:53 | 1st = 10 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 6 Overlap 3rd = 9 Star Chamber 4th = 7 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Cut The Cake | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Cut The Cake 2nd = 8 Knew You Would 3rd = 3 My Super 4th = 7 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 12 Caipirinha | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 12 Caipirinha 2nd = 3 Sauls Special 3rd = 4 Get Over It 4th = 11 Show Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 My Boy Rylan | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 My Boy Rylan 2nd = 5 Kyahs Comet 3rd = 8 American Rose 4th = 2 Zipping Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 8 Splash Of White 3rd = 7 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 4 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Royal Safari | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Royal Safari 2nd = 1 Cora Jaccka 3rd = 3 Smooth Grin 4th = 7 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Sharp Gambler | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Sharp Gambler 2nd = 1 Sketchy Sprite 3rd = 3 Gracie See More 4th = 9 Contact Details |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Fioki | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Fioki 2nd = 1 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 9 Simply Gorgeous 4th = 2 Bells Beach House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 13 Apollo Thirteen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 13 Apollo Thirteen 2nd = 4 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 11 Platinum Penny 4th = 8 Dancemeoutside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 2 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Manchester | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Manchester 2nd = 8 One Thing 3rd = 3 Funny Bone 4th = 5 Black Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Hickstead | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Hickstead 2nd = 1 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 5 Grins Rendition 4th = 6 United Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lika Brewsky | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Lika Brewsky 2nd = 6 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 3 Gifted Angel 4th = 2 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Silk Sheets | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Silk Sheets 2nd = 12 Scripts 3rd = 9 Heart Of Coral 4th = 7 Current Figures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Inshallah | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Inshallah 2nd = 3 Saloot 3rd = 2 Istanbouli 4th = 1 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Bring Sexy Back | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Bring Sexy Back 2nd = 5 Back Slapper 3rd = 6 Cheerful Scout 4th = 4 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 6 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 5 B D Windermere 4th = 3 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Good Odds Kate | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 4 Jacks Jet 3rd = 2 Our Cobber 4th = 7 Darkest Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Miasblaze | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Miasblaze 2nd = 11 Our Strawberry Miss 3rd = 12 Downtown Levi 4th = 2 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Chiricahua | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Chiricahua 2nd = 2 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 9 Cosmic Tumble 4th = 3 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 3 Benito | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Benito 2nd = 6 King River 3rd = 5 Furious Dame 4th = 4 Kennocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Greenback Boogie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Greenback Boogie 2nd = 8 Shy Freddie 3rd = 3 Suffragette 4th = 6 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 The Plainsman | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 The Plainsman 2nd = 13 Nine Card Player 3rd = 6 Master Macca 4th = 11 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Frosty Ajay | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:09 | 1st = 3 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 4 Novella 3rd = 7 Diamond Robyne 4th = 8 Checkout Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 11 Polished Rocks 2nd = 6 Big Spending Telf 3rd = 1 Im Cool Harry 4th = 5 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Lucky Seed | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lucky Seed 2nd = 10 Loud Lana 3rd = 6 Willowvale Brezz 4th = 8 Saturday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Bridgey Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bridgey Flyer 2nd = 5 Ville De Berne 3rd = 8 Mirka 4th = 4 Brown Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Sketchy Amber | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Amber 2nd = 9 Saucy Sull 3rd = 1 Hurry Mccurry 4th = 2 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Peter Perfect | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Peter Perfect 2nd = 5 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 4 Erico 4th = 6 Rosanna Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Central Bark | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Central Bark 2nd = 6 Knock Wave 3rd = 1 Black Star Lad 4th = 3 Boy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 5 Johnny Be Quick | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Johnny Be Quick 2nd = 8 Pinball Dawn 3rd = 4 Born To Run Easy 4th = 10 Big Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ima Runaway | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Ima Runaway 2nd = 7 Pass The Ammo 3rd = 5 Blue Me 4th = 6 Sting em Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Mister Brazil | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Brazil 2nd = 4 Franco Revel 3rd = 6 Afterburn 4th = 8 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 4 Aston Hammer 3rd = 10 Mahaya 4th = 2 Magic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 11 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:43 | 1st = 11 Smiling Crest 2nd = 4 The Octagon 3rd = 8 Ashkii 4th = 5 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Chelsea Girl | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Girl 2nd = 5 Classic Mobster 3rd = 3 Like Da Clappers 4th = 6 Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Swedish Memories | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Swedish Memories 2nd = 4 One Short 3rd = 7 Final Salute 4th = 8 Geiger Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Series | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Series 2nd = 5 Goldstein 3rd = 1 Zippy Babe 4th = 3 Pink Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 1 Run Fatboy Run 3rd = 11 The Pacman 4th = 8 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Swift Nimrod | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Swift Nimrod 2nd = 3 Longtime Comin 3rd = 4 Satans Gift 4th = 6 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Kiss The Condor | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Kiss The Condor 2nd = 9 Dublin Lad 3rd = 6 The Soothsayer 4th = 5 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Precious Desire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Precious Desire 2nd = 7 Soho Beijing 3rd = 8 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 1 Queen Of Jenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Righto Mitch | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Righto Mitch 2nd = 6 Born Molly 3rd = 7 Salute The Bar 4th = 3 Slog Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Beaver | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Beaver 2nd = 1 Lurah 3rd = 3 Magic Oats 4th = 7 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Berisha | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:21 | 1st = 8 Berisha 2nd = 4 Chasing Dollars 3rd = 2 Roaring Rampage 4th = 3 Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Nandine Road | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Nandine Road 2nd = 6 Our Clarky 3rd = 1 Unique Mistique 4th = 3 Rock On Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 9 Markwood Drive | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 9 Markwood Drive 2nd = 3 Tinas Wish 3rd = 1 Zamboni Miss 4th = 6 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Arrokeefe 2nd = 3 Finedropofred 3rd = 10 Whenmechief 4th = 1 Solanum Dulcamara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Title | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 9 Title 2nd = 4 Spiritual Man 3rd = 3 Bogie Comet 4th = 10 Old Mate Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 17 Friendly Dragon | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 17 Friendly Dragon 2nd = 3 Privlaka 3rd = 2 Lentrecote 4th = 11 Flying Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Ima Wildfire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Ima Wildfire 2nd = 3 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 1 Winsome Dora 4th = 8 Tambo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Coming Back | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Coming Back 2nd = 2 Lenience 3rd = 7 Distant Memory 4th = 4 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 13 Major Charge | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 13 Major Charge 2nd = 9 Ears Ponder 3rd = 12 Zuko Dream 4th = 2 Forest Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Party Noise | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Party Noise 2nd = 9 Kinloch County 3rd = 10 Maries Fancy 4th = 3 Fancy Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 4 Muraqaba | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 Muraqaba 2nd = 13 Choice We Had 3rd = 1 Man Of Choice 4th = 7 Mon Pere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 King Dejour | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 King Dejour 2nd = 4 Zocalos 3rd = 2 Orion 4th = 1 Gold Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Aderito | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Aderito 2nd = 5 Royal Hootenanny 3rd = 4 Laika Gordo 4th = 2 Golfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Dr Walter | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Dr Walter 2nd = 3 Claude Van Keats 3rd = 6 Stephie Keats 4th = 5 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Last Bullet | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:48 | 1st = 1 Last Bullet 2nd = 11 Simpatico 3rd = 10 The Other Guy 4th = 17 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 10 Spursonic | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:46 | 1st = 10 Spursonic 2nd = 6 Shot Of Courage 3rd = 2 Rise To The Top 4th = 3 Rangila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 10 - 2 Sacred Elixir | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Sacred Elixir 2nd = 4 Morvada 3rd = 6 So Si Bon 4th = 3 Veladero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 4 Alert By Sea | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Alert By Sea 2nd = 1 Gambled 3rd = 2 Bill N Eve 4th = 6 Attack The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Already Famous | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Already Famous 2nd = 4 Verdello Blue 3rd = 5 Fulgur 4th = 3 Drive West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 10 Bidii Babe | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:28 | 1st = 10 Bidii Babe 2nd = 11 Stella Ombra 3rd = 2 Hanwritten 4th = 15 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 7 - 5 Lotza Focus | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Lotza Focus 2nd = 7 Tumult 3rd = 4 Alangejack 4th = 1 Mattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 More To Gain | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 More To Gain 2nd = 11 Balmain Boy 3rd = 2 Happy Hannah 4th = 3 Falkenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Molongle Fire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:16 | 1st = 6 Molongle Fire 2nd = 3 Craiglea Weapon 3rd = 7 Our Atom 4th = 2 Craiglea Maxx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Woogie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 6 Woogie 2nd = 5 Im A Soldier 3rd = 1 Set For A Bundle 4th = 3 Merveille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Star Stiletto | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Star Stiletto 2nd = 6 Amajill 3rd = 1 Mahican 4th = 7 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Ample On Offa | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Ample On Offa 2nd = 4 Feelin The Love 3rd = 10 Chosen Angel 4th = 7 Joy Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 8 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Winx 2nd = 3 Hartnell 3rd = 10 Yankee Rose 4th = 6 Vadamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 The Grandson | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 The Grandson 2nd = 7 Sisken 3rd = 2 Stand Alert 4th = 8 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Roulette Belle | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Roulette Belle 2nd = 10 Shadow Boss 3rd = 1 Poets Trick 4th = 7 Just Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Thunder Raider | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Thunder Raider 2nd = 4 Beaudacious 3rd = 2 Super Suave 4th = 7 No Annamossity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 The Forgotten One | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 The Forgotten One 2nd = 4 Magic Rocket 3rd = 7 Bergantina 4th = 3 Royal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 1 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Daysee Doom 2nd = 12 Countess Marinov 3rd = 2 Circular 4th = 3 Sort After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 5 Golden Oldies | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Golden Oldies 2nd = 8 Caves 3rd = 1 Hornets Nest 4th = 2 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 All Girls Rock | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:26 | 1st = 1 All Girls Rock 2nd = 2 Craiglea Airlie 3rd = 8 Kissaykiss 4th = 9 Special Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Casino Jake | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Casino Jake 2nd = 3 Moussambani 3rd = 2 Mighty Tax 4th = 1 Iwauna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Sidero Star | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Sidero Star 2nd = 10 Fairy Dancer 3rd = 8 Sir Plucka 4th = 5 Flight Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Mio Dio | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Mio Dio 2nd = 5 Federal Court 3rd = 1 Grand Emperor 4th = 4 Rhythmatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Dark Steel | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Dark Steel 2nd = 6 Old Man Sam 3rd = 3 Red Extension 4th = 5 Run Louie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Grand Marshal | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Grand Marshal 2nd = 3 Who Shot Thebarman 3rd = 8 Pentathlon 4th = 4 Excess Knowledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 3 Maddie De Belle | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:06 | 1st = 3 Maddie De Belle 2nd = 13 Secret Tic 3rd = 15 Double Peril 4th = 11 Miss Zarelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 2 Better Land | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Better Land 2nd = 12 Say You Love Me 3rd = 13 Cornrow 4th = 3 Consorting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 More Aces | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:59 | 1st = 6 More Aces 2nd = 2 Astronomite 3rd = 7 River Dance 4th = 4 Krakka Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 6 Shinady | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Shinady 2nd = 3 Who Says Im Ready 3rd = 7 Treicheln 4th = 10 Kingdom Of Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 My Giuliano | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 My Giuliano 2nd = 2 Hipparchus 3rd = 5 Encosta Line 4th = 3 Soviet Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Blame Game | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:51 | 1st = 1 Blame Game 2nd = 4 Bobcat 3rd = 6 Sunset In New York 4th = 2 Cleaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 You Better Not | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 You Better Not 2nd = 10 More Than Tears 3rd = 4 Night Whisper 4th = 5 Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Robocop | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Robocop 2nd = 1 Barge And Charge 3rd = 8 Ditched 4th = 10 No Doubtfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Otter | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Otter 2nd = 1 Giants Daughter 3rd = 6 Dazzles 4th = 12 The Intern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 The United States | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 The United States 2nd = 4 Lidari 3rd = 8 Ulmann 4th = 7 FEDERAL |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 3 Kylies Rocking | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:31 | 1st = 3 Kylies Rocking 2nd = 12 Roman Silver 3rd = 2 Hot Testa 4th = 6 Ready To Go Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 11 Lord Coconuts | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 11 Lord Coconuts 2nd = 7 Crooked Stick 3rd = 4 Bodega Negra 4th = 2 Darci Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 5 Frisky No More | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Frisky No More 2nd = 2 Ruary Mac 3rd = 9 Salaqua 4th = 10 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Rock Forthe Ladies | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 Rock Forthe Ladies 2nd = 5 Religify 3rd = 3 Destinys Kiss 4th = 7 Mr Gustavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 12 Meteoros | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:16 | 1st = 12 Meteoros 2nd = 6 Jumbo Rumbo 3rd = 2 Brave Bow 4th = 13 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Ma Raison | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Ma Raison 2nd = 2 Brooke Express 3rd = 3 Sweet Shamrock 4th = 10 Marvel Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 With A Bit Of Dash | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 With A Bit Of Dash 2nd = 8 Something More 3rd = 2 Northern Lass 4th = 5 Arkham Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 10 Samadoubt | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Samadoubt 2nd = 9 Relaxed 3rd = 1 Arrows Destiny 4th = 7 Nacho Libre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Nurse Kitchen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 13 Nurse Kitchen 2nd = 3 Sezanne 3rd = 1 I Am A Star 4th = 5 Exocet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Muddy Hole | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:56 | 1st = 9 Muddy Hole 2nd = 1 Miss Tickles 3rd = 4 Sandy Waters 4th = 3 Our Minaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 16 Mr Darcees Gold | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:54 | 1st = 16 Mr Darcees Gold 2nd = 15 Strolling Vagabond 3rd = 11 Jumanah 4th = 14 Savannah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Prompt Return | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Prompt Return 2nd = 3 Wicked Intent 3rd = 1 Hard Stride 4th = 4 Kudero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 8 I Can Stay All Day | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:48 | 1st = 8 I Can Stay All Day 2nd = 4 Jack In The Ditch 3rd = 5 Key Defence 4th = 2 Freecloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Reincarnate | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Reincarnate 2nd = 7 Sir Plush 3rd = 1 Onerous 4th = 4 Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 15 Slick Nickel | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:43 | 1st = 15 Slick Nickel 2nd = 13 Queen Serene 3rd = 3 Blue Print 4th = 6 Minutes To Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Snappy Legend | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:41 | 1st = 1 Snappy Legend 2nd = 9 Mansale 3rd = 3 Wulfies Lady 4th = 7 Justification |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Mcgill | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Mcgill 2nd = 1 Gotta Goodie 3rd = 6 Big Mama 4th = 7 Caught A Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 She Ra | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 11 She Ra 2nd = 14 Sweet Varden 3rd = 9 Hidden Fortune 4th = 2 Fast Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Mo Chara | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 9 Mo Chara 2nd = 11 Symphonic 3rd = 4 Banrock 4th = 7 Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Raise The Limit | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:29 | 1st = 6 Raise The Limit 2nd = 3 Sworn To Silence 3rd = 2 Scandal Sheet 4th = 5 Savannah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 8 Kaniana | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Kaniana 2nd = 2 Rocket Commander 3rd = 9 Alaskan Rose 4th = 10 Dulverton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 7 Cathay Belle | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:21 | 1st = 7 Cathay Belle 2nd = 9 Talented Miss 3rd = 8 Clever Gent 4th = 5 Hey Im Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 9 Art Deco | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Art Deco 2nd = 4 Chocante 3rd = 3 Blue Wagon 4th = 13 Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 I Am Venus | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 I Am Venus 2nd = 8 Initialize 3rd = 2 Royal Myth 4th = 12 Zinzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 8 Sacred Seal | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:13 | 1st = 8 Sacred Seal 2nd = 1 Melbas Maestro 3rd = 11 Jetstream Jetted 4th = 10 Wings Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Nieta | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:10 | 1st = 9 Nieta 2nd = 3 Top Striker 3rd = 7 Rose Of Man 4th = 4 Brooklyn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 5 Nymph Monte | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 5 Nymph Monte 2nd = 9 Night Nurse 3rd = 4 Sureasyouwereborn 4th = 8 Princess Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Swiss Love | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 14:02 | 1st = 6 Swiss Love 2nd = 2 Bungaree Boy 3rd = 4 Daring Rose 4th = 1 Budmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Astara | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Astara 2nd = 7 Glass Slipper 3rd = 1 Mystery Show 4th = 10 Cortado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Jims Journey 2nd = 4 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 2 Shamkiyr 4th = 5 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Shine Tak Star | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Shine Tak Star 2nd = 3 Chakana 3rd = 2 Advocacy 4th = 8 Lasqueti Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 2 Archives | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Archives 2nd = 10 Crafted 3rd = 11 Big John Cannon 4th = 12 The Veal Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 7 Miami Jetstream | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:46 | 1st = 7 Miami Jetstream 2nd = 3 Sathern 3rd = 6 Just Say No 4th = 1 Chippawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Bel Sorriso | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Bel Sorriso 2nd = 7 Cruiser 3rd = 12 Big Dreamer 4th = 4 Get That Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Denoninator | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Denoninator 2nd = 5 My Diamantine 3rd = 3 La Spiaggia 4th = 1 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 4 The Mad Hatter | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:38 | 1st = 4 The Mad Hatter 2nd = 1 Briconi 3rd = 2 Emerging Poet 4th = 3 Scaarjn Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 9 Lunar Duchess 3rd = 1 Bulls N Bears 4th = 7 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Hall Of Fame | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 3 Stephenstihls 3rd = 4 Cobblertothestars 4th = 2 Leading Role |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Spiritual Girl | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Spiritual Girl 2nd = 2 Mikuni 3rd = 1 Mulk 4th = 4 Kaera Jaani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 13 Coldplay | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:23 | 1st = 13 Coldplay 2nd = 10 Lauberhorn 3rd = 16 Red Tsunami 4th = 14 Neala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Bella Vino | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:19 | 1st = 3 Bella Vino 2nd = 2 Smokin Valentina 3rd = 4 Force The Issue 4th = 1 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Sweet Sherry | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Sherry 2nd = 6 Prompt Response 3rd = 13 Overstep 4th = 18 Rosa Carolina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 2 Aide Memoire | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:09 | 1st = 2 Aide Memoire 2nd = 9 Kairanga Lad 3rd = 3 Miss Appleton 4th = 1 Nashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Invincibella | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Invincibella 2nd = 5 Man From Uncle 3rd = 6 Miss Ballantine 4th = 4 Walk Right In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 3 Heni 3rd = 4 Full Count 4th = 7 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Emily Monk | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:48 | 1st = 8 Emily Monk 2nd = 11 Ronchi 3rd = 2 Abidewithme 4th = 1 Sound Proposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 10 OMalley | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 10 OMalley 2nd = 9 Jungle Edge 3rd = 7 Gun Case 4th = 2 General Truce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Gift Of Power | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Gift Of Power 2nd = 1 Waldorf 3rd = 4 Dreams Of Platinum 4th = 5 Omarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 16 Midnight Gossip | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:23 | 1st = 16 Midnight Gossip 2nd = 5 Mr Typhon 3rd = 10 Czarista 4th = 1 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 4 Chenille | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:13 | 1st = 4 Chenille 2nd = 9 Battle Time 3rd = 10 Promise To Reign 4th = 6 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Azazel | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Azazel 2nd = 4 Cant Remember 3rd = 5 Ephesian 4th = 8 Luiza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Megablast | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 12:02 | 1st = 5 Megablast 2nd = 1 Zentangle 3rd = 10 Sanjara 4th = 8 Dragon Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 8 Irish Call | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 11:50 | 1st = 8 Irish Call 2nd = 10 Margarita Mover 3rd = 2 Madame Jamai 4th = 7 Latin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Mangaroa Flo Jo | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 11:38 | 1st = 5 Mangaroa Flo Jo 2nd = 9 Doucette 3rd = 4 Sky Idea 4th = 1 Maid Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Itsallbelt | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 11:27 | 1st = 1 Itsallbelt 2nd = 3 Zedbee 3rd = 4 Red Sunset 4th = 6 Al Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 11:15 | 1st = 5 Prom Queen 2nd = 2 Kiwi Ida 3rd = 4 Pipiana 4th = 3 Inanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Gilhoolie | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 11:03 | 1st = 1 Gilhoolie 2nd = 4 Oscar Eight 3rd = 2 Star Treasure 4th = 3 El Torcido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Savasava | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 10:52 | 1st = 2 Savasava 2nd = 4 Lincoln Blue 3rd = 3 Gorbachev 4th = 1 Manhattan Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 9 Aspen Lass | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 10:40 | 1st = 9 Aspen Lass 2nd = 10 Tarihira 3rd = 3 Tommyra 4th = 4 Vantaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Kentucky Son | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 10:28 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Son 2nd = 5 Hilarious 3rd = 7 Thenamesbond 4th = 1 Heeza Dreimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Full Chicka | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 1:42 | 1st = 8 Full Chicka 2nd = 6 What Magic 3rd = 1 Our Sinner 4th = 7 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 5 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 1:30 | 1st = 5 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Trustytrev 3rd = 12 Brilliant Sunshine 4th = 10 Jasper Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Impressive Levy | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 Impressive Levy 2nd = 7 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 5 West On Gaz 4th = 3 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 1:05 | 1st = 3 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 1 Limestone Bay 3rd = 5 Mach Time 4th = 4 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Molfetta Lad | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Molfetta Lad 2nd = 5 Flynn Flying 3rd = 1 Hurricane Josh 4th = 8 Real Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Obstruction | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 0:42 | 1st = 7 Obstruction 2nd = 8 Katie Rose 3rd = 5 Big Foot Ripper 4th = 3 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Our Regal Ideal | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 0:30 | 1st = 4 Our Regal Ideal 2nd = 1 Driven 3rd = 12 Three Kings 4th = 11 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Black Kotter | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Black Kotter 2nd = 4 Gallari 3rd = 6 Dyna Fulcrum 4th = 8 Yielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Sat Oct 22 2016 0:05 | 1st = 1 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 5 Run Oneover 3rd = 10 Heez On Fire 4th = 7 Beaudiene Boaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Nickanator | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Nickanator 2nd = 1 Epic Obsession 3rd = 7 Whiteboy 4th = 4 Expect A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Busby Boy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Busby Boy 2nd = 8 Raj Monelli 3rd = 7 Dibley 4th = 2 Bills Zarr Paid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Donald Tux | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Donald Tux 2nd = 5 Cool Hawk 3rd = 6 Lektra Tily 4th = 8 Sweet Charlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Trip To Eden | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Trip To Eden 2nd = 5 Champion Exhibit 3rd = 6 True Value 4th = 1 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Topper Holms | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:58 | 1st = 4 Topper Holms 2nd = 8 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 1 Dumb Bullett 4th = 7 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 3 Utah Miss 3rd = 1 Jasmines Beauty 4th = 7 Bugatti Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Cowboy Love | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Cowboy Love 2nd = 3 Zipping Ethan 3rd = 5 Unlocked 4th = 9 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Hotham Lad | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Hotham Lad 2nd = 8 Chappie Bale 3rd = 7 Dancing Dollars 4th = 6 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Zhivago Dancer | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Zhivago Dancer 2nd = 4 Nzuri 3rd = 10 Bounding Boomer 4th = 8 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Myrniong Star | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:43 | 1st = 1 Myrniong Star 2nd = 2 Hashtag Selfie 4th = 3 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 That Dude | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:40 | 1st = 7 That Dude 2nd = 8 Betty Gundi 3rd = 2 Nosey Flyer 4th = 6 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Airborn And Gone | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 6 Saint Flynn 3rd = 2 Spring Kitty 4th = 4 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Victoria Rose | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Victoria Rose 2nd = 2 Shes A Pearla 3rd = 5 Canya Crazy 4th = 10 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Nissan Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Nissan Bale 2nd = 2 Splish Splashin 3rd = 8 Nancy Botwin 4th = 6 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 4 Lancie Boy 3rd = 5 Bemboka Belle 4th = 8 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Zipping Johnny | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Zipping Johnny 2nd = 7 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 4 Celica Bale 4th = 8 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Simply Ready | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Simply Ready 2nd = 7 Magic Seeker 3rd = 2 Flaming Kirst 4th = 4 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Kirabilli Dawson | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Kirabilli Dawson 2nd = 8 Crumps Legend 3rd = 4 Smurftastic 4th = 7 Fabivan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Strauss | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Strauss 2nd = 7 Ritza Jimmy 3rd = 2 Belimba Maserati 4th = 9 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Mclaren Missile | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:11 | 1st = 6 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 1 Go You Girl 3rd = 4 Night Rhythm 4th = 8 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Bullet Royale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Bullet Royale 2nd = 2 Movie Fever 3rd = 1 Winklee Sand 4th = 3 Dziah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Lithgow Panther | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 2 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 3 Enjoy Cruising 4th = 8 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Will Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 Will Keeping 2nd = 8 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 9 Westlake Rose 4th = 1 Opec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Ima Dad | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 22:01 | 1st = 7 Ima Dad 2nd = 5 Floods Road 3rd = 1 Princess Of Troy 4th = 6 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Allen Gable | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Gable 2nd = 2 Dan The Man 3rd = 4 Southwood Jet 4th = 7 Nathan Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Miss Jackpot | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:56 | 1st = 6 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 8 Calamity Jane 3rd = 4 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 7 Soot Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 One Thing | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 One Thing 2nd = 4 Angry Thunder 3rd = 8 Wyembah Charlie 4th = 3 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Eduardo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Eduardo 2nd = 3 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 1 Venetian Mask 4th = 6 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Yambla Stu | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Yambla Stu 2nd = 5 Buzzard 3rd = 6 Honda Monelli 4th = 3 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Bold Trump | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Bold Trump 2nd = 5 Lettuceliealittle 3rd = 1 Five Star Rocker 4th = 9 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tricky Tails | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:44 | 1st = 6 Tricky Tails 2nd = 10 Keune 3rd = 4 Star Chamber 4th = 3 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:41 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 1 Demon Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Boomer 4th = 3 Mepunga Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Colden Star | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Colden Star 2nd = 2 Golden Warrior 3rd = 5 Stelio Kontos 4th = 3 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 My Sprite | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 My Sprite 2nd = 4 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 8 Angelic Miss 4th = 3 Egyptian Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Jessica Parker | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Jessica Parker 2nd = 4 Shogun Lady 3rd = 1 Sandiman Surfer 4th = 5 Multiman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:31 | 1st = 9 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 7 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 6 Gallery Girl 4th = 3 Chasing A Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Where Art Thou | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:29 | 1st = 2 Where Art Thou 2nd = 4 Single Tax 3rd = 5 Almost Black 4th = 9 What A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Ruff State | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:26 | 1st = 8 Ruff State 2nd = 6 Park Glory 3rd = 4 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 7 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:23 | 1st = 6 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 8 Yappin Blue 3rd = 2 Hello Diamond 4th = 4 Silver Drone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 3 Miss Pepperoni 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Tommy 4th = 7 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Anna Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Anna Keeping 2nd = 8 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 2 Thunder Thorn 4th = 5 New Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 Lucky Art | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Lucky Art 2nd = 6 Just Pit Boss 3rd = 1 Rockonbye 4th = 8 Sound Of The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Stefanovic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Stefanovic 2nd = 8 Dynamic Couldron 3rd = 1 Annunaki 4th = 7 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Tripum | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:11 | 1st = 8 Tripum 2nd = 1 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 6 Zabdon Ferrari 4th = 7 Thirty Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Let It Develop | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Let It Develop 2nd = 7 Pantera Nera 3rd = 1 Ritza Lenny 4th = 3 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 8 Its Classified 3rd = 6 Just In Hodges 4th = 3 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 4 Priya Monelli 3rd = 7 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 2 Chrissys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Captain Snoozzze | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 21:01 | 1st = 3 Captain Snoozzze 2nd = 4 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 9 Tarleton Riley 4th = 6 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 El Grand Amigo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:59 | 1st = 7 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 1 Elsey Gregg 3rd = 8 Two Bills 4th = 2 Hello Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:56 | 1st = 8 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 2 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 7 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Drop A Clanger | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:53 | 1st = 3 Drop A Clanger 2nd = 8 Up Hill Jill 3rd = 1 Ginger Warrior 4th = 7 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 5 El Chad 3rd = 7 Fabulous Bill 4th = 1 Swap Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Rosie Choice | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Rosie Choice 2nd = 8 Wizzer Mcgee 3rd = 5 Rush In Lady 4th = 7 Freeway Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:46 | 1st = 2 Empty Envelope 2nd = 3 Aspiring Artist 3rd = 9 Place Your Bet 4th = 4 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 One For Anne | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 One For Anne 2nd = 5 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 6 Sawadee 4th = 1 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Marlow Brown | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:41 | 1st = 3 Marlow Brown 2nd = 2 Worm Burner 3rd = 8 Mr Arjay 4th = 1 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Chippewa | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Chippewa 3rd = 2 In The Purple 4th = 8 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Slick Ice | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Slick Ice 2nd = 6 One For Me 3rd = 4 Allen Terminator 4th = 1 Bossin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Fire Up Franco | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:31 | 1st = 4 Fire Up Franco 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Henry 3rd = 1 Ymbro Toto 4th = 7 Times A Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Miss Morrisset | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 6 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 1 Mr Perfect 4th = 4 Lucky Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Ardvark | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Ardvark 2nd = 8 Elusive Desire 3rd = 1 Abbys Magic 4th = 7 Amy Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 1 Finding Mo 3rd = 9 Just Jackson 4th = 3 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 5 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 7 Dana Jorja 4th = 8 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 My Guy Mac | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 My Guy Mac 2nd = 3 Ted West 3rd = 2 Elroy Jetson 4th = 7 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Swift Zorro | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Swift Zorro 2nd = 7 Hello Pipit 3rd = 4 Hello Nugget 4th = 5 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Azurite | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:11 | 1st = 6 Azurite 2nd = 4 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 8 Ya Want Some 4th = 2 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Cordite Extra | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cordite Extra 2nd = 2 Strength To Wyn 3rd = 6 My Girl Belena 4th = 7 Big End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Issy Cool | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Issy Cool 2nd = 1 Vegas Bound 3rd = 9 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 4 Renoufs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Tally Operator | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 Tally Operator 2nd = 6 Party Rocka 3rd = 7 Im Intense 4th = 1 Forever Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Shiny Bright | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:59 | 1st = 2 Shiny Bright 2nd = 1 Big Stink 3rd = 5 Sound Of Belles 4th = 4 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:56 | 1st = 6 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 8 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Keroma Storm 4th = 7 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Tah Jen | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:53 | 1st = 2 Tah Jen 2nd = 1 Satin Stylist 3rd = 5 Black Gum Magic 4th = 6 Bearville Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Alpha Demeter | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 4 Bracket Creep 4th = 6 Midwinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 1 Idunknow 3rd = 8 Missed By Red 4th = 6 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Brazen Beau | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Brazen Beau 2nd = 7 Striker Shearer 3rd = 1 Lektra Dizzy 4th = 2 Baron Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Smack Dab | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Smack Dab 2nd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 8 Dont Weaken 4th = 5 Josie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Memory Remains | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Memory Remains 2nd = 8 Zambra Icon 3rd = 6 Canya Bounce 4th = 5 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Sheez Stunning | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 2 Sparkling Red 3rd = 4 Binky Bale 4th = 6 Smash Em Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Getoutermyway | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Getoutermyway 2nd = 7 High Joltage 3rd = 1 Deedees Brandie 4th = 5 Tiza Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:29 | 1st = 8 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 5 Windfast Duck 3rd = 2 Lektra Mick 4th = 9 Suspect Nargles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Amigo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:26 | 1st = 4 Amigo 2nd = 5 Sisco Wander 3rd = 3 Credit Entry 4th = 6 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Grand Roman | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Grand Roman 2nd = 4 Rustys Image 3rd = 8 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 5 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Kodason | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Kodason 2nd = 1 Talanjee Lou 3rd = 5 Swing Arm 4th = 7 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 I Got Rhythm | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 1 Danke 3rd = 5 Shady Sadie 4th = 10 Cool Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Extreme Prince | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Extreme Prince 2nd = 4 James Desire 3rd = 8 Wicker Maister 4th = 7 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Meridith Royarle | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 8 Meridith Royarle 2nd = 7 Topper Swaye 3rd = 5 Reddy Successor 4th = 6 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Crisis Bale 2nd = 3 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 7 Fabregal 4th = 2 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Pippy Dippy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 2 Pee Cripps 3rd = 7 Dr Melezar 4th = 8 Topper Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 3 Kalavedo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Kalavedo 2nd = 9 For The Fallen 3rd = 12 Aluminize 4th = 10 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Shunt Man | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Shunt Man 2nd = 6 Red Steel 3rd = 2 Klompus 4th = 1 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Sandave Cruise | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 1 King Jamati 3rd = 3 Casey Sannette 4th = 8 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Rostevarren | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 9 Rostevarren 2nd = 1 Kamwood Johnny 3rd = 10 Milli Cam 4th = 5 Interuptus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Merriview Boss | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Merriview Boss 2nd = 3 Jody Baxter 3rd = 4 Atomiser 4th = 6 Hold On Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Janet Guthrie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 1 Aces N Eights 3rd = 9 Tazzys Devil 4th = 5 Armabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Call Me Swift | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Call Me Swift 2nd = 6 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Gelwix 4th = 7 Xan Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Quick Income | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Quick Income 2nd = 9 Lethergolucky 3rd = 6 Tilly Brogden 4th = 1 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Velocity Kalina | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Velocity Kalina 2nd = 4 Swift Enforcer 3rd = 3 Outback Sunshine 4th = 6 Kikem Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 3 Corrupt Model | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Corrupt Model 2nd = 2 Chevy Bel Air 3rd = 9 Wallamba Smokey 4th = 7 Tranquil Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Parisian Magic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Parisian Magic 2nd = 8 Go Vicki 3rd = 3 Fear Helvetia 4th = 4 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 15 Socially Unique | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 15 Socially Unique 2nd = 14 Reflectance 3rd = 9 Flying Time 4th = 2 Akhedasset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Robbie Burns | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Robbie Burns 2nd = 9 Aliante 3rd = 5 Stunin Banner 4th = 6 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 6 Lenient 3rd = 10 Kains Boy 4th = 11 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Shak Retreat | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Shak Retreat 2nd = 2 Call Me King 3rd = 7 Dynamic Songar 4th = 8 Wallamba Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 10 War Dan Apollo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 10 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 5 Major Steppe 3rd = 1 Hooded Angel 4th = 9 Pocket Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 7 Extradition 3rd = 6 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 2 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Jinja Brian 2nd = 2 Feral Coaster 3rd = 8 Collecting Money 4th = 3 Ultra Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 9 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 7 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 1 Hez To Blame 4th = 4 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Ochre Keroma | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 2 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 3 Sheza Marvel 4th = 8 You Go Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 House Haunter | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 House Haunter 2nd = 7 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 1 Spacific 4th = 8 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Heres Shifty | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Heres Shifty 2nd = 13 Turnbulls 3rd = 6 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 3 Run For Rum | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Run For Rum 2nd = 2 Phantom Choice 3rd = 5 Futurism 4th = 6 Casino Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Chubba Chops | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:51 | 1st = 3 Chubba Chops 2nd = 1 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 4 Irish Moment 4th = 2 Jacquis Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 American Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 American Warrior 2nd = 1 Smash That 3rd = 3 Expect Delay 4th = 2 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:43 | 1st = 3 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 4 Ducks Luck 3rd = 1 Cosmic Feature 4th = 8 Typhoon Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 Estevao | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:38 | 1st = 5 Estevao 2nd = 6 Red Luck 3rd = 9 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 8 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Star Galleria | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Star Galleria 2nd = 2 Accumulator 3rd = 1 Spring Campaign 4th = 8 Jacks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 4 Behind The Mask 3rd = 8 Sugar Hit Johnny 4th = 7 Massive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Balboa Park | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Balboa Park 2nd = 5 Legistation 3rd = 13 Be Like Dad 4th = 2 Macarthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 3 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 7 Cathy Maree 4th = 5 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Lauries Jackie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Lauries Jackie 2nd = 8 Postecoglou 3rd = 2 Tranquil Rue 4th = 4 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Pegatego | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Pegatego 2nd = 2 Moment Of Pride 3rd = 7 Roadsinger 4th = 3 Washington Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Its A Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Its A Blitz 2nd = 1 Vista King 3rd = 6 Flaming Elite 4th = 7 Prestwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Collaboration | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Collaboration 2nd = 5 Scotty Be Gotti 3rd = 10 Outstrip 4th = 7 Coastal Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 2 Opawa Norris 3rd = 3 Ebert Bale 4th = 4 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Elvis Condran | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Elvis Condran 2nd = 8 Marloch 3rd = 1 Zen Chi Roo 4th = 3 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 7 Mandalay Bay | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Mandalay Bay 2nd = 5 Samertha Heights 3rd = 1 Izenashark 4th = 10 Evolvement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Check In | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:59 | 1st = 9 Check In 2nd = 3 Raptors Flight 3rd = 1 Spyda 4th = 7 Delightful Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 8 Hyper Venom 3rd = 3 Rowdy Richard 4th = 1 Shelby Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Fui Fui | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Fui Fui 2nd = 6 Riverleigh William 3rd = 2 Arts Peregrine 4th = 8 Darlyn Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 3 Meiner Freccia | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Meiner Freccia 2nd = 7 Bella Galeano 3rd = 11 Bright Future 4th = 6 Moray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Barking Bad | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Barking Bad 2nd = 3 Mr Riley 3rd = 8 Gagan 4th = 7 Donna Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 War In Paris | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 War In Paris 2nd = 4 Chantego Star 3rd = 2 Jebel Musa 4th = 8 Star Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 2 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 7 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Loose Unit | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Loose Unit 2nd = 7 Summer Nights 3rd = 2 Ninth Brigade 4th = 6 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 7 On Demand | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 On Demand 2nd = 9 Me Mongo 3rd = 10 Adventure King 4th = 14 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Lady Madonna | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Lady Madonna 2nd = 2 Brookes Rose 3rd = 1 Youshallnotpass 4th = 3 Olivias Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 11 Moonlover | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Moonlover 2nd = 1 I Am The General 3rd = 7 Atomic Lokade 4th = 3 Denpasar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Bubbaloobah | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 3 Onyajans 3rd = 2 Montana Rockstar 4th = 1 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Rebel Yell | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Rebel Yell 2nd = 7 Far A Part 3rd = 8 Aussie Duck 4th = 1 Komack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Iceni Arrow | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Iceni Arrow 2nd = 2 Logistic Kid 3rd = 3 Power Sensation 4th = 8 Oriental Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Opawa Zena | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:14 | 1st = 6 Opawa Zena 2nd = 7 Max Stix 3rd = 1 Know Scholar 4th = 3 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Miss Ballantine | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 12 Miss Ballantine 2nd = 3 Every Chance 3rd = 1 Alpha Son 4th = 6 Polemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Bula Big Al | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Bula Big Al 2nd = 2 Savannah Joan 3rd = 8 Welsh Karma 4th = 6 Chee Quee Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Snippetism | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Snippetism 2nd = 3 Schools Out 3rd = 10 Mellifera 4th = 8 Double Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Hes Novak | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Hes Novak 2nd = 6 Westwind Flyer 3rd = 8 Shards Phoenix 4th = 3 Shardons Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Powderworks | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Powderworks 2nd = 3 Spanish Love 3rd = 7 My Naughty Hoaks 4th = 1 Arianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Zipping Billy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Zipping Billy 2nd = 3 Yipy Mississippi 3rd = 5 Quiet Talk 4th = 4 Paper Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 10 Dream Habit | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:55 | 1st = 10 Dream Habit 2nd = 7 Dantga 3rd = 6 Steves Surprise 4th = 9 Alberts Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Bukthsystem | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Bukthsystem 2nd = 6 Irishtown Babe 3rd = 10 Its All Go 4th = 9 Lieutenant Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Jemima Tee | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Jemima Tee 2nd = 1 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 3 Grand Apache 4th = 8 Culvie Godfather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Sheza Zipper | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 9 Sheza Zipper 2nd = 7 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 5 Diddy Adora 4th = 8 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Paua Hiking | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Paua Hiking 2nd = 5 Harvey Leigh 3rd = 4 Cash Ownley 4th = 6 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Como Bimbo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Como Bimbo 2nd = 2 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 6 Freakazoid 4th = 8 Rangiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Drovers Eyre | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Drovers Eyre 2nd = 3 Chal Shocked 3rd = 8 Elliot Daniel 4th = 9 Brydon Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Cass N Black | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Cass N Black 2nd = 6 Ready Fire Aim 3rd = 8 Dragons Magic 4th = 3 Over The Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Rival Glen | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Rival Glen 2nd = 3 Dont Cry Baby 3rd = 5 Viva Canute 4th = 8 Queen Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Glenrowan Prince | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Glenrowan Prince 2nd = 4 Parwan Prince 3rd = 3 World Of Hope 4th = 2 Kalashani Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Bollywood Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Bollywood Blitz 2nd = 5 Carob 3rd = 2 Coco Cash 4th = 1 The Cruel Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Homebush Howard 2nd = 5 Tamara May 3rd = 2 Opawa Diesel 4th = 1 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Roll em Maggie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 1 Golden Hand 3rd = 3 Harsh Miles 4th = 5 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Love And Lies | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Love And Lies 2nd = 2 Hydrazine 3rd = 9 Phast Lad 4th = 4 Nakanai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Zambora Queenie | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 6 Magic Karma 3rd = 1 Oh So Nice 4th = 3 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Azazel | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 Azazel 2nd = 2 Black Jack Taro 3rd = 4 Iron Sheik 4th = 7 Seat Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Lets Play Ball | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Lets Play Ball 2nd = 2 Sir Camelot 3rd = 8 Snakes N Ladders 4th = 4 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Harry H | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:11 | 1st = 6 Harry H 2nd = 13 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 2 Helen Shapiro 4th = 10 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 10 Fiery Universe | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:09 | 1st = 10 Fiery Universe 2nd = 8 Mr Nasty Time 3rd = 5 Dundee Harrier 4th = 2 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 7 Peps Terra 3rd = 1 Thunder Storm 4th = 5 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Miss Benedetta | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Benedetta 2nd = 11 Fica Gal 3rd = 7 Zaaresque 4th = 8 City Of Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Hessdalen | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Hessdalen 2nd = 3 Manhattan Drive 3rd = 6 Penny Fling 4th = 1 Go Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 1 Tangos Express | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Tangos Express 2nd = 8 Noahs Fusion 3rd = 4 Marys Shadow 4th = 7 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Censory Rule | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Censory Rule 2nd = 1 Gibraltars Street 3rd = 2 Mubaloo 4th = 5 Oh She Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Albie Punter | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Albie Punter 2nd = 7 Spring Sam 3rd = 8 Goldstar Coco 4th = 2 Jinja Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Patchie Bear | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Patchie Bear 2nd = 4 Say Nothing 3rd = 2 Baron Lad 4th = 6 Astute Glib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Wongur | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Wongur 2nd = 1 Whos Your Daddy 3rd = 6 Legal Stature 4th = 18 Crazy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 3 Total Platinum 3rd = 1 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 4 Layla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Ideal Romance | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Ideal Romance 2nd = 4 Bob Gage 3rd = 1 Cold Stone 4th = 10 Flashing Good Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 7 Mitochondria | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Mitochondria 2nd = 6 Latin Banquet 3rd = 11 Hellmuth 4th = 4 Divine Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Mystic Action 2nd = 6 New Thang 3rd = 8 Dads Ambition 4th = 4 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Phil Miyoot | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Phil Miyoot 2nd = 4 Star Lord 3rd = 6 Riverside Deb 4th = 7 Diamond Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Bella Vino | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:20 | 1st = 9 Bella Vino 2nd = 7 Tims Principal 3rd = 6 Snipes 4th = 8 Uptown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Nangar Bear | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Nangar Bear 2nd = 6 Sheza Fusion 3rd = 1 Ellie May 4th = 2 Black Flood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Lovetokeephim | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Lovetokeephim 2nd = 4 The Great Guru 3rd = 10 All Ginga 4th = 9 Dal Laureon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Totally Fab | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Totally Fab 2nd = 8 Ninetymile Toby 3rd = 3 Spring Jester 4th = 2 Black Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Taylor Bay | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Taylor Bay 2nd = 14 Masked Model 3rd = 10 Windcatcher 4th = 6 Push The Sky Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 9 Speedy Return 3rd = 4 Sahara Sam 4th = 1 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 12 Natch | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Natch 2nd = 11 Exclamation 3rd = 14 So Poysed 4th = 4 Lhotel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Cheers Kathy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 9 Comekissmequick 3rd = 1 Mister Performance 4th = 10 Opening Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Blackie Boy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Blackie Boy 2nd = 7 King Taro 3rd = 3 Klemmer 4th = 6 Susie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Monster Roar | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:46 | 1st = 7 Monster Roar 2nd = 8 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 3 Slipaway Simba 4th = 1 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Alluvion | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Alluvion 2nd = 2 Winning Supreme 3rd = 6 Diddums 4th = 3 Manhattan Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Little Cindy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:37 | 1st = 8 Little Cindy 2nd = 6 Total Ringer 3rd = 2 Rice To Riches 4th = 5 Bralyn Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 10 Shes Half Irish | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 10 Shes Half Irish 2nd = 3 Master Patrick 3rd = 11 Raising Penny 4th = 5 Lucquide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 7 Fille Champagne | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Fille Champagne 2nd = 12 Piccadillies 3rd = 11 Monajet 4th = 3 Diamond Ring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Anjing Betina | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Anjing Betina 2nd = 4 Black Salve 3rd = 7 Van Damm 4th = 1 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 6 Eye Of Horus | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Eye Of Horus 2nd = 10 Zambezi Moment 3rd = 2 Handsome Harry 4th = 8 Heavenly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Olivia | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Olivia 2nd = 6 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 8 Thrilling Ryder 4th = 1 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Ourark | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ourark 2nd = 9 Rockwith Thedevil 3rd = 2 Best Beau 4th = 4 Roll With Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Eveready Girl | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Eveready Girl 2nd = 5 Takalo Gem 3rd = 3 Total Luck 4th = 4 Part Of Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Tahnee Dream | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:11 | 1st = 8 Tahnee Dream 2nd = 1 Johnny Boy 3rd = 6 Spy Miss 4th = 5 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Hot Mustard | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Hot Mustard 2nd = 3 Too Chic 3rd = 6 Karaka Lass 4th = 2 Two Ronnys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Simple And Plain 3rd = 6 My Fantasy 4th = 2 Thrilling Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 9 Beach Life | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 9 Beach Life 2nd = 10 Butler Butler 3rd = 14 Wine 4th = 12 Smartson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 2 Alinko Prince | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Alinko Prince 2nd = 7 Jonquil 3rd = 5 Centre Attention 4th = 6 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Betsie Cargo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 8 Cicatriz 3rd = 7 Hopes A Chance 4th = 1 Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Restricted | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Restricted 2nd = 2 Command Hunter 3rd = 4 Drill 4th = 6 Angels Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Girl Cina | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Girl Cina 2nd = 8 Eva Kaneva 3rd = 2 Sacred Can You 4th = 3 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Superior Swagger | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Superior Swagger 2nd = 7 Gunfighter 3rd = 3 Brandeen Kimba 4th = 1 Sorry Maurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 9 Rudolph Red | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 9 Rudolph Red 2nd = 3 Heza Fusion 3rd = 1 Another Noodles 4th = 10 Peggy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:31 | 1st = 8 Rocky Boy 2nd = 6 Our Heisenberg 3rd = 5 Fabio 4th = 1 Who Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 6 Tipping Woody 3rd = 8 Rorter 4th = 9 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 3 Philipa Charlotte | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Philipa Charlotte 2nd = 9 Bare With 3rd = 8 Strolling Vagabond 4th = 7 Vitalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Jinja Luca | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:13 | 1st = 1 Jinja Luca 2nd = 8 Baymax 3rd = 7 Gee Thunder 4th = 4 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Tinas Magic | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Tinas Magic 2nd = 8 Nyah Rose 3rd = 5 Bouboulina 4th = 4 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Kercem Lee | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Kercem Lee 2nd = 7 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 6 Diesel Turbo 4th = 4 Caitlin Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:56 | 1st = 5 Nangar Star 2nd = 8 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 7 Diva Pose 4th = 1 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Agooddeal | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:47 | 1st = 2 Agooddeal 2nd = 6 Itsa Keepa 3rd = 9 In Dreamland 4th = 1 Counter Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Zanato | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:38 | 1st = 4 Zanato 2nd = 2 Augello 3rd = 1 Estee 4th = 6 Teefonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Lethal Action | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:21 | 1st = 2 Lethal Action 2nd = 7 Coruba Cate 3rd = 4 Gimme Hot Chips 4th = 8 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 3 Wai Whare | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:12 | 1st = 3 Wai Whare 2nd = 5 Tip The Dancer 3rd = 8 Miss Dejavu 4th = 9 Rawinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 11:03 | 1st = 4 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 2 Bee Lichter 3rd = 8 Just As Gentle 4th = 7 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Idol Butcher | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 10:46 | 1st = 3 Idol Butcher 2nd = 2 Agent Schrader 3rd = 8 Just About Ready 4th = 7 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Cheveyo | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 10:37 | 1st = 1 Cheveyo 2nd = 2 Lavish 3rd = 3 Beltoy 4th = 4 Lunar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Coruba Rage | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 10:28 | 1st = 2 Coruba Rage 2nd = 6 Sometime Soon 3rd = 5 Jinja Fantasy 4th = 7 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Off The Grid | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 10:10 | 1st = 5 Off The Grid 2nd = 8 Bruce Banner 3rd = 2 Highway Hound 4th = 7 Typhoon Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Bonbie Blitz | ||
Thu Sep 22 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Bonbie Blitz 2nd = 7 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 8 Asuriel 4th = 2 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 4 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Lucky Linc 2nd = 6 Tah Jen 3rd = 10 Cloe Binda 4th = 5 Black Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Wet And Wild | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:48 | 1st = 8 Wet And Wild 2nd = 1 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 2 Scoop Jackson 4th = 3 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Rapid Rose | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Rapid Rose 2nd = 8 Pay Da Band 3rd = 5 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 6 My Names Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Quiet Bay | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Quiet Bay 2nd = 1 Profound 3rd = 5 Dean Machine 4th = 8 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Boloney Club | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Boloney Club 2nd = 4 Jodies Knee 3rd = 5 Zelemar Zone 4th = 6 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 7 Eyecee Teecee | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Eyecee Teecee 2nd = 2 Izmirs Fury 3rd = 5 Chew My Shoe 4th = 4 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Barnaby Marlow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Barnaby Marlow 2nd = 7 Princess Roman 3rd = 1 Bomber Heppell 4th = 4 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Smashing Wild | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:14 | 1st = 6 Smashing Wild 2nd = 7 Major Burst 3rd = 4 Latte Donny 4th = 5 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Logger Albert | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Logger Albert 2nd = 4 Slender Jappa 3rd = 5 Holywood Rose Hi 4th = 7 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Dream Dazzler | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 22:03 | 1st = 8 Dream Dazzler 2nd = 7 Dyna Jumpy 3rd = 6 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 1 Lektra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Strait Ate | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Strait Ate 2nd = 8 Turbo Riley 3rd = 3 Rubble To Excel 4th = 6 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Ego Yar | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:56 | 1st = 2 Ego Yar 2nd = 6 Chums Special 3rd = 4 Paper Cuts 4th = 1 Perfect Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fabricated | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Fabricated 2nd = 6 Kimahri Ronso 3rd = 7 Call Me Aussie 4th = 3 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Irma Adeline | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Irma Adeline 2nd = 3 Slick Jappa 3rd = 8 Miss Spritely 4th = 5 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Gumaroy Model | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Gumaroy Model 2nd = 6 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Matilda Taylor 4th = 8 Cairnlea Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Grouse | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Grouse 2nd = 9 Glenrea Target 3rd = 4 Sacred Witch 4th = 2 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Venom Torque | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Venom Torque 2nd = 8 Mazing Moo 3rd = 7 Burst Through 4th = 3 Before My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 So Sabrina | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 So Sabrina 2nd = 5 Daze Flyby 3rd = 2 Mighty Nimrod 4th = 6 Zafonic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Black Hoodie | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Black Hoodie 2nd = 2 Velocity Val 3rd = 1 Subzero Izmir 4th = 3 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Zipping Geoff | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 4 Zipping Alley 3rd = 7 Slippers Chance 4th = 8 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Stick Around | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Stick Around 2nd = 7 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 1 Winklee Colin 4th = 5 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Gunmetal Diva | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Diva 2nd = 5 Arome Peche 3rd = 4 Deadly Pace 4th = 3 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 7 Little Fonzie 4th = 4 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Same Size | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Same Size 2nd = 3 Logger County 3rd = 8 Dark Menace 4th = 7 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Lochling | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lochling 2nd = 3 Von Dousa 3rd = 8 Lisheen 4th = 6 Hanging in There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Tah Stella | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Tah Stella 2nd = 1 Jacks Missile 3rd = 6 Oliver Queen 4th = 4 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Road Angel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Road Angel 2nd = 2 Sugarchant 3rd = 8 Boakma 4th = 5 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Hanga | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:56 | 1st = 6 Hanga 2nd = 5 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 2 Cindys Zafonic 4th = 7 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Chador Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:47 | 1st = 4 Chador Kahn 2nd = 8 Trevons Fury 3rd = 7 Another Hassler 4th = 3 George Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Lucky Shot | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Lucky Shot 2nd = 6 Spikey Da Bleach 3rd = 2 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 4 Spring Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Shift Seine | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Shift Seine 2nd = 5 Skinny Bob 3rd = 2 Farhat Bale 4th = 3 Aston Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Billy Jo 2nd = 5 Runout Babe 3rd = 7 Mewstone Rocket 4th = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 4 Paris Cruz | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Paris Cruz 2nd = 1 Ariki Jewel 3rd = 3 Smashing Sarah 4th = 8 Spring Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Surf In Vane | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Surf In Vane 2nd = 4 Escalate 3rd = 7 My Names Sheree 4th = 8 Festy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Pyro Bob | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:29 | 1st = 10 Pyro Bob 2nd = 3 Just Spiffing 3rd = 2 Plenty Of Punch 4th = 6 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Bold Opal | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Bold Opal 2nd = 3 Biggie Paws 3rd = 2 Ceca Stride 4th = 6 Joveanty Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Ultima Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Ultima Bale 2nd = 7 Bull Titan 3rd = 2 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Double Bogey | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Double Bogey 2nd = 8 Julia Flys 3rd = 1 Mavista Falls 4th = 6 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Time No Money | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Time No Money 2nd = 2 Bustling Babe 3rd = 6 Arequipa Girl 4th = 1 Hot Insurance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Lord Kitchener | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 6 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 4 Movefasa Reg 4th = 3 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:06 | 1st = 2 Premier Jet 2nd = 1 Cosado Sun 3rd = 9 Sizeable 4th = 8 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Classy Anna | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Classy Anna 2nd = 10 Fullpelt Rosie 3rd = 1 Sambucca Bear 4th = 5 Five Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Texas Titan | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Texas Titan 2nd = 8 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 3 Scottish Thistle 4th = 5 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Destinys Gem | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Destinys Gem 2nd = 2 Spritely Geared 3rd = 1 Classic Chatts 4th = 6 Fear The Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Nanas Habit | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Nanas Habit 2nd = 3 Canya Crazy 3rd = 6 Frankiestein 4th = 7 Stilton Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Pattys Prince | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:51 | 1st = 4 Pattys Prince 2nd = 2 My Sirion 3rd = 1 Reverend John 4th = 3 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Out Of Punch | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Out Of Punch 2nd = 2 Are You There 3rd = 3 Dusty Way 4th = 7 Alpha Nike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Zircon Valley | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Zircon Valley 2nd = 5 Ticket Boy 4th = 8 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Hotham Lad | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Hotham Lad 2nd = 8 Collis Princess 3rd = 4 On Fire 4th = 6 Bathtub Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Capra Ross | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Capra Ross 2nd = 7 Real Stylist 3rd = 6 Honest Rosie 4th = 1 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Sonic Blast | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Sonic Blast 2nd = 3 Arlington Road 3rd = 4 Haich Two Mo 4th = 6 Jayloch Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 9 Took The Lot | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:32 | 1st = 9 Took The Lot 2nd = 3 Magic Mundy 3rd = 6 Refocus 4th = 8 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Princess Briana | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Princess Briana 2nd = 7 Ultimate Matrix 3rd = 8 Hope For Lissy 4th = 6 Jaimandy Ruddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Steves Jewel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:26 | 1st = 5 Steves Jewel 2nd = 3 Lils Rose 3rd = 2 Throttle On 4th = 4 Ivanelroys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 9 Palm Valley | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 9 Palm Valley 2nd = 1 My Names Nobby 3rd = 4 Tallest Tower 4th = 3 One Moore Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Go You Girl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Go You Girl 2nd = 2 Master Bekim 3rd = 8 Able Chief 4th = 7 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Zambra Icon | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Zambra Icon 2nd = 5 Worrigee Road 3rd = 8 Jeremiah Horstig 4th = 3 Stilton Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 With A Bang | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 With A Bang 2nd = 5 Costa Sea 3rd = 4 Velo Beaver 4th = 8 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Unbackable | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Unbackable 2nd = 1 Rock Me Baby 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Kisses 4th = 5 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Captain Til | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Captain Til 2nd = 8 Dusty Gambler 3rd = 6 Satans Gift 4th = 7 Captain Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Aurelius | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:03 | 1st = 3 Aurelius 2nd = 6 El Comacho 3rd = 7 Bettors Ace 4th = 5 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 9 Gallant Maeve | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 19:01 | 1st = 9 Gallant Maeve 2nd = 4 Klemmer 3rd = 8 Son Of Zeus 4th = 2 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Calendar Girl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Calendar Girl 2nd = 4 Purpose Driven 3rd = 8 Gangalla Fury 4th = 3 Dyna Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Lulu Noir | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Lulu Noir 2nd = 9 Lloyd Street 3rd = 3 Willowvale Pearl 4th = 4 Shooters Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Oh So Ratty | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Oh So Ratty 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Ann 3rd = 3 Surfer Blue 4th = 8 Hot An Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Cafe Society | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Cafe Society 2nd = 8 Another Lurk 3rd = 4 Hello Ay Jay 4th = 7 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Zillie Bean | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 Zillie Bean 2nd = 1 Whoop Bang 3rd = 4 Shy Gambler 4th = 5 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Jasmines Beauty | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Jasmines Beauty 2nd = 5 Lehigh Lotto 3rd = 3 Watt Up 4th = 7 Lucy In Disguise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 El Jacko | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:38 | 1st = 9 El Jacko 2nd = 12 Our Ideal Act 3rd = 8 The Arsonist 4th = 7 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Nissan Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Nissan Bale 2nd = 7 Mr Arjay 3rd = 1 Jo See Kahn 4th = 6 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Dr Poppel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Dr Poppel 2nd = 3 Barney Boloney 3rd = 8 In Dee Gang 4th = 5 Axel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Iona Nitro | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Iona Nitro 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 6 Swingfire 4th = 3 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Zipping Darryl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Zipping Darryl 2nd = 8 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 1 Rock Sister 4th = 6 Big Cool Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Londonderry Lass | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Londonderry Lass 2nd = 7 Lehigh Model 3rd = 4 Kravings 4th = 8 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Shackleton | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:16 | 1st = 5 Shackleton 2nd = 1 Bright Sky 3rd = 3 Little Written 4th = 4 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Hotter Than July | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Hotter Than July 2nd = 4 Dark Twist 3rd = 1 Westerway 4th = 2 Boo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Attack On Command | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Attack On Command 2nd = 10 Sir Regal Delight 3rd = 6 Bettor Not Bitter 4th = 3 Cogeday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Arctodus | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Arctodus 2nd = 1 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 7 Pocket Pistol 4th = 10 Lil Turtle Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Spring Bloom | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Spring Bloom 2nd = 7 Second Line 3rd = 2 Dana Kis 4th = 3 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Galloping Bobby | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Galloping Bobby 2nd = 2 Mighty Mish 3rd = 6 Dr Ohwoe 4th = 9 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Armagedon Flame | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 11 Armagedon Flame 2nd = 2 Pompidou 3rd = 4 Ruinate 4th = 5 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Road Trip | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Road Trip 2nd = 8 Tearaway Comet 3rd = 2 Zippy Babe 4th = 1 Slick Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Fancy Lil | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Fancy Lil 2nd = 6 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 8 Clangers 4th = 5 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 11 Cheeryrose | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:40 | 1st = 11 Cheeryrose 2nd = 1 Quick Sunrise 3rd = 8 Our Clarisa 4th = 10 Sheza Royal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 9 Lorian Bolt | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 Lorian Bolt 2nd = 1 Classy Impact 3rd = 6 Molly Maze 4th = 5 Fancy Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Avon Power | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:33 | 1st = 6 Avon Power 2nd = 7 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 1 Beyond Manapa 4th = 8 Sonnys Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 8 Rainbow Styling | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:28 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Styling 2nd = 1 Forty Five Degrees 3rd = 4 Hilltop Belladonna 4th = 3 That Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Piccolo Panther | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 1 Go Go Go 3rd = 6 Get It Dirty 4th = 4 Pro Level Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 White Star | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 White Star 2nd = 1 Go Goat Max 3rd = 4 Are We Dancers 4th = 2 Red Velvet Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Big Bang Penny | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 11 Afterburn 3rd = 2 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 10 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Reviewer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Reviewer 2nd = 6 Tell The World 3rd = 3 Blitzing Jet 4th = 5 Carla Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Rudimental Sol | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Rudimental Sol 2nd = 10 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 1 All About The Cash 4th = 8 Bellerkerrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Uncontrollable | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Uncontrollable 2nd = 9 Dundee Harrier 3rd = 1 Max Roxy 4th = 8 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 1 Court Victory | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Court Victory 2nd = 9 Aperta 3rd = 3 Sister Joy 4th = 11 Newtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Winsome Jacob | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Winsome Jacob 2nd = 6 Madam Speaker 3rd = 8 Stuck In Reverse 4th = 5 Maltese Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 3 Native Warrior | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Native Warrior 2nd = 4 Any Given Time 3rd = 10 Great Panache 4th = 6 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Crown Gold | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Crown Gold 2nd = 2 Spring Recall 3rd = 4 Lehigh Limit 4th = 3 Grovebrook Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Black Derby | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Black Derby 2nd = 8 Melchoir 3rd = 1 Courageous Desire 4th = 5 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Busta Voe | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Busta Voe 2nd = 4 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 8 Gotta Rush 4th = 6 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Arambi Star | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Arambi Star 2nd = 7 Canturi Crest 3rd = 4 Little Tweek 4th = 9 East to West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 13 Kyoto Rose | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:45 | 1st = 13 Kyoto Rose 2nd = 1 Clangs Victory 3rd = 12 Stark Luck 4th = 2 Corder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Mongo Style | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Mongo Style 2nd = 7 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 4 Princess Charley 4th = 1 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Dark Energy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 13 Dark Energy 2nd = 12 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 9 Ball Boy 4th = 8 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Oakdale Miss | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Oakdale Miss 2nd = 8 Ellie May 3rd = 2 Total Thrill 4th = 6 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Bonnie Change | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Bonnie Change 2nd = 8 Melimac 3rd = 3 Long Leg Lady 4th = 9 Delightful Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 7 Pravro | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Pravro 2nd = 11 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 6 Reine Happy 4th = 2 Storm Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:28 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 8 Rusty Sidebottom 3rd = 3 Oh Lele Simon 4th = 1 Taabinga Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Little Shocker | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Little Shocker 2nd = 2 First Alliance 3rd = 4 Cleeve Hill 4th = 12 Star Of Bethlehem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Thermal Power | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Thermal Power 2nd = 1 That Dude 3rd = 2 Charlee Rocks 4th = 7 Thunder Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 10 Idunknow | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Idunknow 2nd = 7 Jodis Choice 3rd = 4 Cullen Regent 4th = 8 Run Myles Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Azazel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:17 | 1st = 7 Azazel 2nd = 2 Local Bloke 3rd = 1 Ruby Bling 4th = 8 No Bouncing Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Grand Cru | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:13 | 1st = 4 Grand Cru 2nd = 5 Getinbehind 3rd = 3 Lark Rise 4th = 8 Big Gorilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Abu Ben Adam | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Abu Ben Adam 2nd = 12 Alberts Choice 3rd = 11 Coastal Gem 4th = 6 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Top Sprite | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Top Sprite 2nd = 7 Better Beware 3rd = 10 Still Destined 4th = 2 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 We Got This | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 We Got This 2nd = 4 Batangas 3rd = 2 Vocal Emmy 4th = 3 Dragon George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 12 Quick Income | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 12 Quick Income 2nd = 10 Tuapeka Sky 3rd = 3 Miss Aquaville 4th = 2 Ima Toastmasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Vain Kingdom | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Vain Kingdom 2nd = 12 Tothecoastandback 3rd = 10 Caniwin 4th = 11 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Terminate | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Terminate 2nd = 3 Shes A Mustang 3rd = 7 Cosmic Crash 4th = 8 Some Kinda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Ansa The Question | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Ansa The Question 2nd = 11 Anvil Rollover 3rd = 5 Victory Salute 4th = 3 Riri Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 6 Ombromani | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Ombromani 2nd = 10 Gingersnap 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Venice 4th = 5 Femme Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Call Me Bella | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Call Me Bella 2nd = 8 Yambla Stu 3rd = 1 Brindle Satinka 4th = 7 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Twoforsixty | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Twoforsixty 2nd = 10 Feel The Buzz 3rd = 5 Indulgent 4th = 9 Gonski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Dr Cadenza | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Dr Cadenza 2nd = 4 Azza 3rd = 2 Terra Flash 4th = 6 Razldazl Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Misschanel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Misschanel 2nd = 2 Swearengen 3rd = 4 Artmania 4th = 7 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Tredgar | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Tredgar 2nd = 10 Hit The Beat 3rd = 3 Lord Regnar 4th = 7 Dolly Dyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Zombie Queen | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Zombie Queen 2nd = 5 Grey Not Black 3rd = 11 Restricted 4th = 7 The Big Crowning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Dana Big Karl | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Dana Big Karl 2nd = 7 Subzero Cell 3rd = 5 Mcstuffins 4th = 9 Sweet Little Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 House of Stars | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 House of Stars 2nd = 8 Beau Padrille 3rd = 1 Cisco Delago 4th = 5 Shelbyville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Nomad Jack | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Nomad Jack 2nd = 4 Magic Ivy 3rd = 12 Magic Mike 4th = 2 Sweet Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Pocket Kings | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Pocket Kings 2nd = 7 Infinite Senor 3rd = 6 Minority 4th = 3 Advice Aplenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Nellies Lad | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Nellies Lad 2nd = 5 Pie Problem 3rd = 3 Spazzy Blue 4th = 8 Reek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Davinci Diamond | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Davinci Diamond 2nd = 9 Enemy Lines 3rd = 1 Daddyslilprincess 4th = 5 Galviston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 8 Gud Onya | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Gud Onya 2nd = 1 Capable Prince 3rd = 6 Henry Lad 4th = 3 Golden Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 The Lone Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 The Lone Dancer 2nd = 4 Cantbetold 3rd = 6 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 8 Art Worker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Glamorous Cheech | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Glamorous Cheech 2nd = 2 As Sweet As 3rd = 7 Elite Swift 4th = 3 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:03 | 1st = 8 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 4 Sosogood 3rd = 7 Waikare Aviator 4th = 5 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 7 Solas | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Solas 2nd = 1 Hezagoa 3rd = 4 Authenticated 4th = 10 Heresdecasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Peters Pride | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Peters Pride 2nd = 2 Motors Too Fast 3rd = 6 Bonza Magic 4th = 7 Tuckys Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Hydrazine | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Hydrazine 2nd = 2 Chilli Zaim 3rd = 1 Invincible Eagle 4th = 7 Venecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Timma Turtle 2nd = 5 My Fantasy 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cooks 4th = 3 Kirkham Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Cobra Benalong | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Cobra Benalong 2nd = 1 Special Pony 3rd = 3 Cocofollownoone 4th = 2 The Eye Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Pee Cripps | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Pee Cripps 2nd = 1 Bryden Dora 3rd = 8 Patch Lane 4th = 6 Heineken Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Arecibo | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Arecibo 2nd = 3 Oz Picasso 3rd = 7 Burning Red 4th = 1 Kemp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Boston Lightning 2nd = 1 Stormy Days 3rd = 6 Scodelario 4th = 7 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Mor Laag | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Mor Laag 2nd = 4 Samantha Sparkle 3rd = 3 Jialiner 4th = 6 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 5 Mai Thai | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Mai Thai 2nd = 10 You Want 3rd = 14 Hovering 4th = 12 Marin County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Texas Blaze | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Texas Blaze 2nd = 4 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 2 Hermoso 4th = 7 Max Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Novappeal | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Novappeal 2nd = 1 The Commander 3rd = 4 Whata Escape 4th = 2 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 10 Jester Dane | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:20 | 1st = 10 Jester Dane 2nd = 15 Whats Ken Worth 3rd = 8 Graduate 4th = 5 Dagga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Map My Run | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:17 | 1st = 4 Map My Run 2nd = 8 Frappucino 3rd = 2 Mr Maize 4th = 3 Nitro Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Dashing Hannah | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Dashing Hannah 2nd = 9 Yourblueyescrying 3rd = 1 Accidently 4th = 4 Invite Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Norduls Hope | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Norduls Hope 2nd = 8 Be Hopeful 3rd = 1 Alpha Nyx 4th = 4 Claretown Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 11 Rich Pickings | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 11 Rich Pickings 2nd = 3 Trust Me 3rd = 12 So Dizzy 4th = 6 Goldylux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Ontoff Ofthe World | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Ontoff Ofthe World 2nd = 10 Volatile Mix 3rd = 6 Miss Dubois 4th = 14 Give It A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Friends | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Friends 2nd = 8 Allys Comet 3rd = 4 Lombarto 4th = 1 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Chai Latte | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Chai Latte 2nd = 8 Molly Oshea 3rd = 1 Cool Rythm 4th = 4 Knead You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Kay Jays Princess | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Kay Jays Princess 2nd = 2 Jake And Luke 3rd = 1 El Kapitan 4th = 3 One Tough Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 All Inn Amy | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 All Inn Amy 2nd = 4 One For Liam 3rd = 7 Rinash 4th = 5 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 16 Jadedfox | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:40 | 1st = 16 Jadedfox 2nd = 10 Bitty 3rd = 13 Lingering Love 4th = 5 Monavergne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Ivanhov | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Ivanhov 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Jazzy 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar 4th = 8 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Gunna Cullect | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 Gunna Cullect 2nd = 2 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 4 Perfect Shadow 4th = 1 Stylish Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 9 Warrior Of Justice | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Warrior Of Justice 2nd = 4 Miss Kashosa 3rd = 12 Waterloo Sunset 4th = 1 Cosmic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Dons Racer | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Dons Racer 2nd = 8 Berts Special 3rd = 6 Carmalina 4th = 5 Claretown Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 6 Miss Tickles | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Miss Tickles 2nd = 4 Im Trouble 3rd = 5 Cervinia 4th = 7 My Sister Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Misty Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Misty Cullen 2nd = 8 Out To Strike 3rd = 5 Fly Cheval 4th = 3 Princess Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Fall From Grace 2nd = 7 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 6 Cawbourne George 4th = 1 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Gotcha Rockin | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Gotcha Rockin 2nd = 6 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 8 Platinum Force 4th = 5 Take Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Siroccan Lad | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Siroccan Lad 2nd = 9 Whos Your Daddy 3rd = 4 Neds Round 4th = 6 Panned Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Love Is Great | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Love Is Great 2nd = 8 Lucky Beau 3rd = 7 Lord Laurie 4th = 10 Yulong Xiongzhuang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 7 Ears Boris 3rd = 3 Allegro Power 4th = 2 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Binky Bale | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:49 | 1st = 5 Binky Bale 2nd = 4 Sweet Candy 3rd = 1 Draculette 4th = 2 Baroness Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Most Happy Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Most Happy Cullen 2nd = 4 Reclusive 3rd = 6 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 5 Smile Lyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 8 Thrilling Ryder | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Ryder 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 6 Fair Parade 4th = 7 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sisco Blast | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Sisco Blast 2nd = 8 Kamchatka Lass 3rd = 1 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 4 Warringal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Angasi | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Angasi 2nd = 5 In Contempt 3rd = 3 El Misil 4th = 17 Joan Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Hawkesbury Fever | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:19 | 1st = 3 Hawkesbury Fever 2nd = 6 Americano 3rd = 1 Kennel Boy 4th = 4 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Jeter | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Jeter 2nd = 2 Omy Son 3rd = 3 Dawn Tears 4th = 1 Sugar Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 West Side Jet | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:09 | 1st = 7 West Side Jet 2nd = 1 Zipping Faith 3rd = 10 Nick 4th = 3 Crackerjack Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Banshee Reel | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 12:01 | 1st = 1 Banshee Reel 2nd = 6 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jacko 4th = 5 Plum Krazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Pistols Princess | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 11:43 | 1st = 7 Pistols Princess 2nd = 8 King Hit Mike 3rd = 5 Ghostface 4th = 10 Homebush Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 7 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Mon Aug 22 2016 11:25 | 1st = 7 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 1 Fill Ya Boots 4th = 4 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Train To Pain 2nd = 2 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 5 Calahan Rocks 4th = 6 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Angel Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 23:35 | 1st = 1 Angel Bromac 2nd = 6 Lady Luca 3rd = 2 Soho Changeling 4th = 5 Doalittlerocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ramifications | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ramifications 2nd = 7 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 5 Flying Kayla 4th = 8 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 23:07 | 1st = 6 Incognito Mac 2nd = 3 Living Proof 3rd = 8 King Debello 4th = 1 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Judicial Man 2nd = 1 Pingu 3rd = 2 Times Up Tom 4th = 7 Cosmic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 1 Formyeyesonly 3rd = 3 Its My Lucknow 4th = 10 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Mique | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Mique 2nd = 8 Breathing Fire 3rd = 3 Blue Print Lad 4th = 6 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Miss Pepperoni | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:46 | 1st = 6 Miss Pepperoni 2nd = 2 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 1 Cleos Boy 4th = 8 Sheldon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Dougs Courage | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:41 | 1st = 7 Dougs Courage 2nd = 3 Goodsie 3rd = 6 Modern Chic 4th = 1 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Macey Blue | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Macey Blue 2nd = 3 Allen Varmint 3rd = 8 Illiad Allen 4th = 4 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 2 Artful Maid | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:33 | 1st = 2 Artful Maid 2nd = 8 Best Beau 3rd = 1 Official Reign 4th = 9 Gotta Go Ralphie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Peaky Peaky | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Peaky Peaky 2nd = 7 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 8 Butter And Bread 4th = 6 Miss Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Brinksys Girl | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 1 Colloquial 3rd = 3 Mystery Dreama 4th = 7 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Naughty Maravu | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:26 | 1st = 4 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 8 Our Sky Major 3rd = 1 Im Master Charlie 4th = 9 Copagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 My Superstar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 My Superstar 2nd = 3 Annunaki 3rd = 2 Kakarot 4th = 1 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Our Lilly | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 Our Lilly 2nd = 7 Lil Tay 3rd = 5 Reina Bale 4th = 1 Wheres Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Soh Twisted | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Soh Twisted 2nd = 7 Down Under Rors 3rd = 3 White House Sweet 4th = 5 Flies Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Hes All Power | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Hes All Power 2nd = 7 Flighty Egyptian 3rd = 8 Belmont Belle 4th = 2 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 8 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 4 Horlicks 4th = 5 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Bee Tees | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:03 | 1st = 2 Bee Tees 2nd = 8 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 7 Hotshot Anvil 4th = 1 Sewican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Darcon Dash | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 22:01 | 1st = 2 Darcon Dash 2nd = 6 Pacific Secret 3rd = 1 Cosmic Shiraz 4th = 3 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Run Oneover 2nd = 6 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 5 Lets Run 3rd = 1 Run Ollie Run 4th = 7 Leroy Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Sidney Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Sidney Sprite 2nd = 3 Irinka Jono 3rd = 5 Lehigh Limit 4th = 1 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Brintastic | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Brintastic 2nd = 2 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 6 Jokers Wild 4th = 1 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 6 Machtavish 3rd = 5 Soho Monza 4th = 4 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Moltisanti | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Moltisanti 2nd = 1 Bandits Girls 3rd = 5 Dr Double Malt 4th = 4 Still Destined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Miss Kenny | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Kenny 2nd = 1 Larisas Advice 3rd = 3 Blue Chip Madam 4th = 6 Lyka Version |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Vinland | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Vinland 2nd = 4 Reds Jet Star 3rd = 5 Burmach 4th = 7 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:31 | 1st = 3 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 2 Sir Bekim 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 5 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Adrastus | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Adrastus 2nd = 4 Bonbie Star 3rd = 7 Tamaar Tux 4th = 5 Scenic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Mynameskenny 2nd = 4 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 11 Flyalong Falcon 4th = 10 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Rutherglen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Rutherglen 2nd = 4 Nadal 3rd = 5 Mighty Muzza 4th = 8 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Dream Edition | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Dream Edition 2nd = 1 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 4 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 5 Allen Oregon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Joekenn | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:14 | 1st = 9 Joekenn 2nd = 8 Major Stature 3rd = 6 Arctic Pegasus 4th = 4 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Mr Moonlight | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 4 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 3 Bushmans Faith 4th = 5 Supervisor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 The Russian | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 The Russian 2nd = 5 La Safron 3rd = 6 Alpe De Huez 4th = 4 Mana Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Snapper Red 2nd = 2 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 8 Quedos 4th = 4 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Leos Best | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Leos Best 2nd = 1 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 9 Timmo Time 4th = 2 Covert Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Whispering Soul | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Whispering Soul 2nd = 2 Funky Punk 3rd = 4 Very Choosy 4th = 1 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Sketchy Chief | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 2 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 3 Ataraxia 4th = 1 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Big Spook | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Big Spook 2nd = 1 Avalon Bromac 3rd = 10 Ima Tragedy 4th = 4 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Whos Driving | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Whos Driving 2nd = 7 Sisco Swift 3rd = 4 Takahi George 4th = 8 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Girlsnpearls | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:43 | 1st = 4 Girlsnpearls 2nd = 8 Rhaegar 3rd = 9 Big Shot Bob 4th = 1 Blackntan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 3 Miss Fudd 3rd = 4 Ubobo 4th = 6 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 American Monster | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 American Monster 2nd = 8 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 4 Mepunga Fame 4th = 1 Jayco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Diamond Castle | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:34 | 1st = 5 Diamond Castle 2nd = 7 That Chill Devine 3rd = 4 Real Knucky 4th = 6 Sweet Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Barynya | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Barynya 2nd = 1 Applause 3rd = 7 Bio Marinus 4th = 2 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Mumma Josie | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Mumma Josie 2nd = 7 Silvertop 3rd = 3 Fly As One 4th = 1 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 9 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 10 Mantoman 4th = 11 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Sooty Oak | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Sooty Oak 2nd = 5 Soul Breaking 3rd = 8 Quick Draw 4th = 1 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Silky Sock | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Silky Sock 2nd = 2 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 4 Charm Again 4th = 1 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 In Her Memory | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 In Her Memory 2nd = 7 Mister Gibson 3rd = 1 Lettuce Pray 4th = 5 Threepeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Another Blue | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Another Blue 2nd = 7 Mexican Terror 3rd = 3 Uinka Allen 4th = 8 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 1 Puddinhead 3rd = 10 Canturi Crest 4th = 11 Jax Navaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Its Just Kenny | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 6 Royal Hustler 3rd = 4 Indiana Angel 4th = 8 Party Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Hernando Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hernando Kahn 2nd = 5 Wolf Cry 3rd = 8 Willy Do 4th = 3 Complete Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Tilly Court | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Tilly Court 2nd = 1 Its All Bolony 3rd = 4 Every Cloud 4th = 7 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Allnight Kiss | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 8 My Ajaye 3rd = 5 Betabeeasy 4th = 9 Raring To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Ricimer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Ricimer 2nd = 8 American Boy 3rd = 9 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 3 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Bushmans Poem | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Poem 2nd = 3 Allen Earner 3rd = 4 Just Smile 4th = 1 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Lavros Vance | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Lavros Vance 2nd = 2 Quite Ideal 3rd = 1 Kachina 4th = 8 Stop Means Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Janices Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Janices Cullen 2nd = 9 Bettors Power 3rd = 7 So Kool Master 4th = 5 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 James Beat Fed | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 James Beat Fed 2nd = 7 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 4 Murra Sheha 4th = 5 Same Faces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Fear The Boss | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Fear The Boss 2nd = 2 Nero Rose 3rd = 8 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 6 Alira Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 1 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 4 Melegend 4th = 6 Im Elton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Inkyroe | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Inkyroe 2nd = 1 Chevrons Sweetheart 3rd = 4 Im A Special 4th = 2 Speedy Lavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Kenny Trickem | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 2 Colleens Medley 3rd = 6 Another Colony 4th = 7 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 2 Yesteryear 3rd = 1 Izgrev 4th = 8 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Drifting Away | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:24 | 1st = 4 Drifting Away 2nd = 7 Hear The Call 3rd = 5 Say It Isnt So 4th = 1 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Allegro Class 2nd = 8 Increasing 3rd = 2 Thunderation 4th = 1 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Harry Hoo | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Harry Hoo 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 5 Bad Round 4th = 4 Questionable Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Bad Boy Jonesy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Jonesy 2nd = 9 Our Valley 3rd = 8 Delinquent Pink 4th = 6 Lehigh Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Zall Over | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Zall Over 2nd = 2 Carry On Quinney 3rd = 1 Brolly Bale 4th = 4 Helski Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Chuck Norris | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Chuck Norris 2nd = 8 Hall Of Fame 3rd = 11 Thisgirlisonfire 4th = 4 Billy Klondike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Zipping Vito | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Vito 2nd = 4 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 2 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 3 Pental Survivor | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Pental Survivor 2nd = 2 The Last Cullect 3rd = 10 Spirit Of Szarbo 4th = 1 Bertie Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Fat Amy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Fat Amy 2nd = 5 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 8 Wild Josh 4th = 2 Nathan Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:03 | 1st = 10 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 6 Therecomesatime 3rd = 5 Machtwister 4th = 1 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Liberty Styx | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Liberty Styx 2nd = 8 Vibhuti 3rd = 1 Joanednobettor 4th = 5 Minstrel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Power Burst | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Power Burst 2nd = 2 Fashion Boots 3rd = 4 Nellies Lad 4th = 3 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 8 - 3 California Dude | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 California Dude 2nd = 2 Great Odyssey 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 7 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Gotta Rush | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Gotta Rush 2nd = 2 Ultimate Billy 3rd = 4 Lady Hook 4th = 1 Ginger Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Sanna Cruza | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 7 Soho Angel 3rd = 2 Itz Queenofbroadway 4th = 5 Erico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Allegro Touch 2nd = 8 Dreamzone 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Rowan 4th = 1 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Champagne Benz | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Champagne Benz 2nd = 4 Not The One 3rd = 5 Fyre Gal 4th = 6 Miss Esposito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Blytheburn | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Blytheburn 2nd = 10 Gangster Boy 3rd = 2 Empty Envelope 4th = 8 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 8 Gagan 3rd = 3 Camacho 4th = 4 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Amaretto Sun | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 9 Phils Gift 3rd = 4 Pyramid Magic 4th = 5 Tessas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 3 Afamilyaffair | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 6 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 9 Hijacked 4th = 1 Perfect Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 2 Verdict 3rd = 8 Magic Success 4th = 4 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Go The Spoils | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Go The Spoils 2nd = 2 Lehman Benz 3rd = 5 Zabdon Nugget 4th = 1 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Aliante | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Aliante 2nd = 1 Ardens Choice 3rd = 4 Bettors Pocket 4th = 5 Hank Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Benatar | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Benatar 2nd = 2 Smiling Artist 3rd = 7 Amarillo Diamond 4th = 6 Lightning Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Midnight Kate | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Midnight Kate 2nd = 1 Roaming Creek 3rd = 3 Usurper 4th = 4 New Regime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Red Rocker | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Red Rocker 2nd = 2 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 7 Mo Jarney 4th = 4 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 2 Miss Eldora 4th = 9 Fall From Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 7 Doutable | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Doutable 2nd = 2 Masahiko 3rd = 3 Vital Edition 4th = 8 Daneclicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Aston Amon | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Aston Amon 2nd = 2 Kelly Hook 3rd = 5 My Names Emma 4th = 3 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dont Double Up | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Dont Double Up 2nd = 1 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 3 Vicki Rose Hi 4th = 8 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Pay Me Way | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Pay Me Way 2nd = 11 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 13 Twitter Bromac 4th = 3 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 9 Serene Major | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Serene Major 2nd = 7 Knightsmile 3rd = 8 Our Buller Boy 4th = 6 Tactful Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Five Saints | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Five Saints 2nd = 6 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 8 Multicam Belle 4th = 3 Holland Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Pharoahs Wrath | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Pharoahs Wrath 2nd = 5 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 6 Glamour Art 4th = 7 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Slick Ice | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Slick Ice 2nd = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 3rd = 3 Big Ticket 4th = 6 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Sunset Peak | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Sunset Peak 2nd = 8 Cool Cobber 3rd = 4 Majestic Ali 4th = 6 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Bubble Guppy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 5 Beetown Tommy 3rd = 10 Walloon Smartie 4th = 2 Minstrel Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Lettuceventilate | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Lettuceventilate 2nd = 3 No Corsetnocaboose 3rd = 5 Allys Comet 4th = 6 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 2 Botany Win 3rd = 1 Asa Cash Queen 4th = 3 Homebush Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Time Is Precious | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Time Is Precious 2nd = 5 Girl In Gold 3rd = 8 Kiamas Pearl 4th = 6 Chevy Mcglinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Lighting Colony | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Lighting Colony 2nd = 5 With Authority 3rd = 4 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 8 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Luciano | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:41 | 1st = 8 Luciano 2nd = 6 Mr Handleman 3rd = 3 Gotta Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 3 Pass the Hat | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Pass the Hat 2nd = 1 Avidus 3rd = 5 Almighty Zeus 4th = 12 Sooky Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Mud Kipper | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:37 | 1st = 7 Mud Kipper 2nd = 1 Destini Surfer 3rd = 3 Destini Soprano 4th = 6 Shout Out Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Tabberer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Tabberer 2nd = 2 Pencil 3rd = 6 Firefly Ern 4th = 8 Spring Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Step Up | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Step Up 2nd = 7 Shieldmaiden 3rd = 2 Lincolns Superstar 4th = 11 Spring Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 10 Little Jethro | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:29 | 1st = 10 Little Jethro 2nd = 4 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 5 Alpinion 4th = 1 Lu Way Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Aston Ebert | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Ebert 2nd = 1 Gracie See More 3rd = 4 Ballistic Tip 4th = 2 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 11 Ottilie Amanda 3rd = 3 Shebetterwin 4th = 9 Grinlikeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 4 Cranky Pants 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 9 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Become The Fuse | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Become The Fuse 2nd = 8 Fireball Jack 3rd = 1 Kazmics Spirit 4th = 9 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Doctor Feld | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Doctor Feld 2nd = 3 Crusty 3rd = 7 A Complicated Lady 4th = 2 Bella Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Pukutu | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Pukutu 2nd = 1 Bold As Brash 3rd = 8 Premier Bear 4th = 3 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Eja Patron | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Eja Patron 2nd = 13 Croft Bay 3rd = 9 Atchoo 4th = 12 Vanhalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Megadrive | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Megadrive 2nd = 6 Lawless Band 3rd = 7 One Call Away 4th = 4 Zipping Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 5 Northern Jewel | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Northern Jewel 2nd = 2 Common Approach 3rd = 7 Call To War 4th = 6 Ballidu Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Shytown Hussler | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 8 Prince Scarlet 3rd = 2 Silver Squiggle 4th = 1 Shocking Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 10 Chevrons Easy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 17:01 | 1st = 10 Chevrons Easy 2nd = 12 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 8 Party Rage 4th = 9 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Su You Too | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Su You Too 2nd = 3 Union Force 3rd = 8 Fletchers Knight 4th = 9 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Spring Crusher | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Spring Crusher 2nd = 8 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 6 Firefly James 4th = 4 Bartholomew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Stole Me Wallet | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Stole Me Wallet 2nd = 1 Elite Dose 3rd = 4 Homebush Slinky 4th = 8 Kinetic Assasin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 2 Mah Koo Loo Queen 3rd = 3 Cherry Express 4th = 4 Louie Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Mister Twister | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Mister Twister 2nd = 1 Bula Big Al 3rd = 3 Despicable Blake 4th = 4 Brasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Ballymore Boy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Ballymore Boy 2nd = 11 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 3 Cruzy Dude 4th = 4 Allison Stokke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Billy Keeping | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 Billy Keeping 2nd = 1 Arabella Figg 3rd = 8 Iron Anda 4th = 7 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 14 Musical Family | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:35 | 1st = 14 Musical Family 2nd = 8 Pomme Petite 3rd = 9 Encosta Jewel 4th = 11 Capital Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Apoloboom | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Apoloboom 2nd = 1 Big Buddie 3rd = 4 Ten Goals 4th = 9 Rinaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 5 Lucky Fortune 3rd = 1 Natural 4th = 2 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Rosdue Goanna | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Goanna 2nd = 6 Gnarley Girl 3rd = 3 Harbour Gypsy 4th = 8 Cassiopeia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Jane Grant | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Jane Grant 2nd = 8 Pushkin 3rd = 4 Scruffy Jake 4th = 9 Sir Dasher Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 9 Bullsbrook Boy | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:21 | 1st = 9 Bullsbrook Boy 2nd = 5 Hashtag Lad 3rd = 6 Maskaev 4th = 3 Stokewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Ka Pai | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ka Pai 2nd = 2 Allegro All Go 3rd = 8 Opawa Maf 4th = 3 Allegro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Ela Dodger | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Ela Dodger 2nd = 2 Bold Ruler 3rd = 1 Adrians Gold 4th = 7 Stem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 5 Murti | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Murti 2nd = 6 The Castle Kat 3rd = 3 Force Of Three 4th = 8 Damage Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 8 New Level 3rd = 2 Corless 4th = 1 Gardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Jean Sebastien | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Jean Sebastien 2nd = 10 The Silver Fox 3rd = 11 Brads Kenny 4th = 6 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 1 Frosty Vane 3rd = 4 Bright Satellite 4th = 2 Euroa Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Belflyer | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Belflyer 2nd = 4 Raffinato 3rd = 2 Cushy Number 4th = 5 Casino Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Melan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Melan 2nd = 3 Keysta 3rd = 9 Tudor Minstrel 4th = 4 Justified Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Mr Euroman | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:02 | 1st = 10 Mr Euroman 2nd = 5 Perfect Storm 3rd = 12 Rakarazor 4th = 7 Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Moral Outrage | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Moral Outrage 2nd = 1 Lord Topper 3rd = 11 Raggle Varr 4th = 9 Sir Nemo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Cilla | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Cilla 2nd = 2 Strike Me Lucky 3rd = 4 Samsili 4th = 3 Dynamic Balance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Light em Lylah | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Light em Lylah 2nd = 2 Old Bailey 3rd = 3 Stockholm 4th = 1 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Ready Made Size | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Ready Made Size 2nd = 6 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 9 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 7 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Tisu Toota | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Tisu Toota 2nd = 3 Cyrilfromthepocket 3rd = 2 Sky Tower 4th = 7 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 4 Hay Street Hero | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 3 Cherabin 3rd = 7 Fabulistic 4th = 8 Husstobegold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Premier Honey | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Premier Honey 2nd = 6 Monlor Kim 3rd = 2 Ice Panther 4th = 8 She Said What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Mysticano | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Mysticano 2nd = 13 Red Fire Lady 3rd = 7 Crystal Moment 4th = 12 Midnight Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Frekey | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Frekey 2nd = 1 Three Ex El 3rd = 8 Deep Conviction 4th = 7 Shakysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Franco Cristiano | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 5 Expressive Victor 3rd = 3 Pay Me Art 4th = 7 Fifth Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Fantastic Blake | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Blake 2nd = 1 Proven Pops 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Love 4th = 6 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Music To Midnight | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Music To Midnight 2nd = 3 Red Ticker 3rd = 5 Cool 4th = 2 Lycka Till |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Dash Doll | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Dash Doll 2nd = 7 Great Northern 3rd = 6 Logger Albert 4th = 2 Spritely Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Sunny Victory | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Sunny Victory 2nd = 4 Double Dollars 3rd = 2 Khaleeq 4th = 9 Captains Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Woodside Jagger | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:24 | 1st = 5 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 8 Back Up Tiger 3rd = 3 Astral Flame 4th = 4 Fire Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Goggo Gee Gee | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Goggo Gee Gee 2nd = 2 Lockaway Kacie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Vito Baxter 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 6 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 2 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 2 Pinot Gris | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Pinot Gris 2nd = 5 Backhouse Billy 3rd = 6 Dolphin Tale 4th = 3 Plushenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Two Blue | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Two Blue 2nd = 7 Nellysu 3rd = 2 Gypsy Flash 4th = 3 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 2 Sonnets Special 3rd = 6 Little Archer 4th = 9 Billy Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 3 Hussars | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Hussars 2nd = 2 Wise Decision 3rd = 1 Marcamjo 4th = 5 Fair Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Maddisons Desire | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:08 | 1st = 11 Maddisons Desire 2nd = 7 Stole The Show 3rd = 6 Classie Margaret 4th = 13 Crystal Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 11 Sarahs Way | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Sarahs Way 2nd = 1 Frayville 3rd = 6 Friendwithbenefits 4th = 3 Silent Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 6 Rogers In Town | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:02 | 1st = 6 Rogers In Town 2nd = 7 Zipping Marlisa 3rd = 2 Exciting 4th = 5 Jon John Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Movie | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Movie 2nd = 6 Myhro 3rd = 4 Ladys Persuasion 4th = 3 Peppermint Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Wota Chill | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Wota Chill 2nd = 8 Vail 3rd = 7 Gunner Molloy 4th = 4 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Als Girl 3rd = 2 Angie Zarr 4th = 1 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Gracefully Chic | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Gracefully Chic 2nd = 6 Knightwick Manor 3rd = 1 Ambitious Blonde 4th = 3 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Cash Rules | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Cash Rules 2nd = 2 One Lonely Girl 3rd = 7 Handsome Hombre 4th = 8 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Heavenly Love | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Heavenly Love 2nd = 9 Shay Scott 3rd = 7 Moy 4th = 6 Forgot To Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Manganello | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Manganello 2nd = 3 Shady Lou 3rd = 1 Dromana Beach 4th = 8 Sweptunderdacarpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Macquidez | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Macquidez 2nd = 9 Envision 3rd = 4 Snitzels Image 4th = 8 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cosmic Boss | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 8 Allegro Beaty 4th = 4 Petal Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Sketchy Gun | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 4 Allen Santo 3rd = 3 Jen Shen 4th = 8 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 9 Western Star | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:34 | 1st = 9 Western Star 2nd = 6 Pike Express 3rd = 10 Star Of Vegas 4th = 2 Cash Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Junior Burger | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Junior Burger 2nd = 9 China Dream 3rd = 7 Libertine Miss 4th = 10 Dominant Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Bold Zac | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bold Zac 2nd = 6 Another Nibble 3rd = 2 King Of Siam 4th = 3 Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 4 Redesdale | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Redesdale 2nd = 6 Babilloni 3rd = 1 Master Karsten 4th = 3 High Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Robell Heart | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Robell Heart 2nd = 4 Fays Magic 3rd = 1 Myrniong Plow 4th = 3 Sidbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 3 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 7 Pacific Vibe 4th = 6 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 14 Dapper One | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:17 | 1st = 14 Dapper One 2nd = 8 Gypsy Miss 3rd = 4 Red Scarlet 4th = 2 Believe It Or Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Dyna Inca | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Dyna Inca 2nd = 6 Bretts Magic 3rd = 9 Julies Love 4th = 7 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Demonstrative | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 2 Demonstrative 2nd = 5 Major Jamane 3rd = 3 Never Unachievable 4th = 6 Bertils Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Bandit Bay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Bandit Bay 2nd = 6 Wollartant 3rd = 8 My Sister Sue 4th = 5 Lopresti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 No Love | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 No Love 2nd = 3 Chance Taken 3rd = 4 Cruisin 4th = 2 Black Rushin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 3 What About Tommy 3rd = 2 Convex 4th = 4 Thursday Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 8 Hungry Eyes | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:53 | 1st = 8 Hungry Eyes 2nd = 7 Handsome Dax 3rd = 5 Bridget Town 4th = 6 Werio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 1 Lizard Spock 3rd = 4 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 7 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Invidia | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Invidia 2nd = 3 Mr Andre 3rd = 8 Mawby 4th = 2 Midsomer Barnaby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Western Rose | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Western Rose 2nd = 9 Put Thongs On 3rd = 1 Stark Warning 4th = 4 Opal Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Tanto Bianco | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Tanto Bianco 2nd = 2 Armageddon On It 3rd = 8 Elite Joy 4th = 11 Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Stormy Destiny | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Stormy Destiny 2nd = 10 Diamond On Command 3rd = 2 Lujac 4th = 11 Senorita Rosita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Chokehold | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Chokehold 2nd = 8 Know Lapse 3rd = 5 Jackpot Jake 4th = 6 Ultra Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Nick On The Run | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Nick On The Run 2nd = 2 Alaskan Wolf 3rd = 5 Elite Dubleo 4th = 8 Bossy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Asa Baby | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Asa Baby 2nd = 7 Bull Titan 3rd = 4 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 5 Skatey Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 8 Consolidate | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Consolidate 2nd = 7 She Rocks 3rd = 1 Paco Rabanne 4th = 11 Minerva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Golden Khan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Golden Khan 2nd = 4 Cash Explosion 3rd = 6 Joes Drinking 4th = 3 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 4 Springfield Lew | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Springfield Lew 2nd = 8 Sand Cat 3rd = 7 Miss Mossy Mclaren 4th = 9 Tuscan Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Gossip Queen | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Gossip Queen 2nd = 7 Hello Blondie 3rd = 8 Terra Mondo 4th = 2 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Indian Light | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Indian Light 2nd = 1 Shilling Flex 3rd = 8 Katz Shadow 4th = 7 Woodside Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 13 Larrikin | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 13 Larrikin 2nd = 2 Kaching 3rd = 9 Street Boy 4th = 6 Seguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Secret Code | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Secret Code 2nd = 6 Eight Verses 3rd = 2 Pequeninos 4th = 1 Outback Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Say Sayonara | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Say Sayonara 2nd = 3 Mal Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Not Worth It 4th = 4 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Know Neglect | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:51 | 1st = 7 Know Neglect 2nd = 4 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 1 Know Worth 4th = 8 Opawa Jemaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 6 Epic Dan | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Epic Dan 2nd = 1 Buddys Ode 3rd = 5 Harvard Graduate 4th = 3 Background Scalper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 8 Cove Alight | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Cove Alight 2nd = 2 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 6 Victa Ollie 4th = 5 Headrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Rapid Rise | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Rapid Rise 2nd = 7 Dream Divine 3rd = 10 St Lamour 4th = 2 Essdee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Ballistics | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Ballistics 2nd = 9 Jimary Bourbski 3rd = 3 Rumble Inn 4th = 2 Carvso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 1 French Rock 3rd = 10 Ripping Effort 4th = 4 Rewardable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 3 Speedy Return 3rd = 6 Thunder Storm 4th = 4 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Callington | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Callington 2nd = 2 Im Hearing Ya 3rd = 3 Victa Jack 4th = 1 Reinforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Onyx Valley | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Onyx Valley 2nd = 2 Swift Exit 3rd = 1 He Tells Lies 4th = 6 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Goldstar Jagger | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Jagger 2nd = 7 Know Clown 3rd = 4 Hip Hop Sofia 4th = 8 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Eyezoff | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:15 | 1st = 8 Eyezoff 2nd = 6 Dalmatia Prince 3rd = 10 Miss Zodiac 4th = 9 Pindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Victa Wink | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Victa Wink 2nd = 6 Optic Angel 3rd = 8 Snatch And Grab 4th = 5 Nullarbor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 9 Lotterio | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:08 | 1st = 9 Lotterio 2nd = 10 Spider Lily 3rd = 6 Shanzou 4th = 3 Maggies Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Ultra Power | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Ultra Power 2nd = 6 Fantasy Fox 3rd = 8 Whats Magic 4th = 4 Neekys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Expect Delay | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:58 | 1st = 2 Expect Delay 2nd = 1 Timely Reminder 3rd = 4 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 8 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Woodside Flash | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:54 | 1st = 1 Woodside Flash 2nd = 6 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 3 Hes Head Strong 4th = 8 Ace Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 The Brightonian | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:50 | 1st = 6 The Brightonian 2nd = 3 Henry The Dolphin 3rd = 5 Swing Along 4th = 1 Audeamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Riley | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:42 | 1st = 1 Homebush Riley 2nd = 8 Magic Wizard 3rd = 2 Opawa Idol 4th = 4 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 El Bee Darci | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:33 | 1st = 5 El Bee Darci 2nd = 2 Mr Typhon 3rd = 10 Celtic Cross 4th = 4 Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Tricky Action | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:24 | 1st = 1 Tricky Action 2nd = 7 Idol Eve 3rd = 6 Shift The Blame 4th = 2 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Eru | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 11:07 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Eru 2nd = 3 New Broom 3rd = 6 Such Fun 4th = 8 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 5 Suggestive Loox | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 10:58 | 1st = 5 Suggestive Loox 2nd = 1 Fun Fair 3rd = 4 Hot Date 4th = 8 Heaven Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Kata | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 10:49 | 1st = 1 Kata 2nd = 2 Homebush Shane 3rd = 7 Sopoaga 4th = 3 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Coldrum | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 10:32 | 1st = 3 Coldrum 2nd = 4 Todd Blue Blood 3rd = 7 Broken Penniless 4th = 6 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 2 The Big Opal | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 10:23 | 1st = 2 The Big Opal 2nd = 3 Gargamel 3rd = 6 Seeking Redemption 4th = 1 Cecil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Gordy Junior | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 10:14 | 1st = 8 Gordy Junior 2nd = 2 Know Bargain 3rd = 1 Moratorium 4th = 5 Opawa Blinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 5 Moonofklairessa | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 9:58 | 1st = 5 Moonofklairessa 2nd = 1 Somethings Burning 3rd = 8 Flicka Of Gold 4th = 7 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Mailly | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 9:28 | 1st = 7 Mailly 2nd = 1 Delacroix 3rd = 10 Miss Citron 4th = 4 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 12 Wiggle | ||
Fri Jul 22 2016 8:58 | 1st = 12 Wiggle 2nd = 8 Pheasant 3rd = 5 Akal 4th = 2 Danish Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Zipping Socks | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Socks 2nd = 7 High Note 3rd = 4 Kardy Girl 4th = 5 Fine Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Amazing Man | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Amazing Man 2nd = 7 Vanessa Monelli 3rd = 6 Hustling 4th = 3 Asari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Peta Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 23:12 | 1st = 3 Peta Monelli 2nd = 4 Wijnaldum 3rd = 1 Surfing Moment 4th = 8 Tania Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Gargle It | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Gargle It 2nd = 6 Awol 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Style 4th = 1 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Golden Blaze | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:54 | 1st = 8 Golden Blaze 2nd = 6 Texas Blaze 3rd = 10 Senni William 4th = 5 Exit Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Gold Reserve | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Gold Reserve 2nd = 6 Whos Got Bams 3rd = 2 Stinky Pete 4th = 5 Podge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Jailor Bale | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:39 | 1st = 7 Jailor Bale 2nd = 8 Kennys Millions 3rd = 9 Just Smile 4th = 5 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 10 Runaround Susan | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:32 | 1st = 10 Runaround Susan 2nd = 5 Xan Mai 3rd = 2 Dr Ripped 4th = 1 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Milly Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Milly Keeping 2nd = 6 My Nakita 3rd = 7 Janine Monelli 4th = 1 Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Rapid Trigga | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 5 Hes All Power 3rd = 6 Luck Box Jono 4th = 1 Unique Gatsby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 2 Dr Yanma 3rd = 3 Avatar Fox 4th = 8 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Galloping Ashley | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 5 Get Along Daisy 3rd = 1 Tekki Lightning 4th = 3 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Sassy Ginger | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 1 Penny Monelli 3rd = 7 Shell Shocked 4th = 3 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Goodwin Terry | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 5 Milldean Focus 3rd = 3 Girl In Gold 4th = 2 Marvel Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Into The Unknown | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Into The Unknown 2nd = 3 Rift Valley 3rd = 4 Princess Phoenix 4th = 2 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Claretown Cindy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 2 Blue Surfonic 3rd = 1 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 6 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Betown Gem | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Betown Gem 2nd = 3 Velocity Eclipse 3rd = 4 Tres Chic 4th = 8 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Cruisers Sol | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 5 Le Sands 3rd = 2 Bobs Gift 4th = 3 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Fire Blaze | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:49 | 1st = 6 Fire Blaze 2nd = 1 Alex Monelli 3rd = 2 Jerry Monelli 4th = 7 Blue Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Jack Kade | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Jack Kade 2nd = 2 Fawn Express 3rd = 5 Its A Movin 4th = 7 Cawbourne Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Hard Bargain | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:39 | 1st = 3 Hard Bargain 2nd = 4 Silvertop 3rd = 5 Absolute Silence 4th = 8 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Gunspeed 2nd = 4 Miss Oneil 3rd = 6 Focus And Speed 4th = 8 Shaylor Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 True Stride | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 True Stride 2nd = 6 Surf On By 3rd = 2 Sixty 4th = 5 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Magic Ambush | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Magic Ambush 2nd = 8 Canino 3rd = 1 City Rambler 4th = 3 Dig Deep Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Western Guru | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Western Guru 2nd = 1 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 4 Calais Monelli 4th = 2 Zarnina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Grand Ethics | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Grand Ethics 2nd = 6 Rockets Mum 3rd = 4 Hughies Pick 4th = 7 Divas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Runaway Shaye | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:19 | 1st = 9 Runaway Shaye 2nd = 3 Djays Larry 3rd = 6 Evening Major 4th = 7 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Perfect Mum 4th = 6 Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Onya Sami | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Onya Sami 2nd = 8 Winterstein 3rd = 2 Turfman 4th = 7 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Camp Site | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Camp Site 2nd = 4 Desperate Driver 3rd = 10 Bionic Bolt 4th = 2 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Cruisin Around | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Cruisin Around 2nd = 7 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 5 Calder Knight 4th = 4 Sun Valley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Katie The Weapon | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Katie The Weapon 2nd = 2 Merry Cam 3rd = 1 Bambi On Ice 4th = 6 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Kilty Express 2nd = 4 Macrory 3rd = 8 Audacious Sprite 4th = 7 Connemara Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 2 Beetown Tommy 3rd = 3 All Red 4th = 4 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 1 Cosmic Medusa 3rd = 6 Little Pookie 4th = 4 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Tallulah | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Tallulah 2nd = 3 Aviation Gas 3rd = 8 Kramer Monelli 4th = 4 One More Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Flash Earner 3rd = 2 My Awesome Opal 4th = 5 Interrogated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Dr Sherlock | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 3 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 4 Gawker Bale 4th = 2 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Lakoda Magic | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Magic 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lily 3rd = 3 Summahs Knight 4th = 2 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Animated | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Animated 2nd = 2 Nuggets Brother 3rd = 3 Mister Mckinnon 4th = 9 Ramblenroller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Hyper Venom | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Hyper Venom 2nd = 2 Lawman 3rd = 8 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 6 Bel Air Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Master Tron | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Master Tron 2nd = 1 Wheres Pip 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 3 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Shadow Storm | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Shadow Storm 2nd = 1 Maretti 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Ralphie 4th = 8 Cowgirlchick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 8 Dyna Edgar 3rd = 9 Destini Wahoo 4th = 2 Claretown Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 5 Tokyo Swift 3rd = 4 Izzyotic 4th = 1 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Jethros An Eagle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Jethros An Eagle 2nd = 7 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 6 Deeinnocentwon 4th = 4 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Cavalcade | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Cavalcade 2nd = 6 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 3 Dennis Gallon 4th = 8 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 3 Hes Clever 3rd = 9 Cogburn 4th = 6 Starzsa Smiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Sky Majesty | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Sky Majesty 2nd = 6 Aldebaran Eve 3rd = 5 The Cooler 4th = 7 Getthenet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 4 Keely Allen 3rd = 10 Chief Bale 4th = 9 Aston Amon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Velocity Shazz | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Velocity Shazz 2nd = 3 Tippett And Run 3rd = 8 Velocity Chris 4th = 4 Joie Eclat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 5 French Globe 3rd = 9 Arcachon 4th = 10 Littlegirls Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Division Four | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Division Four 2nd = 8 Ima Ebay 3rd = 2 Bella Vitali 4th = 7 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Winsome Spring | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Winsome Spring 2nd = 4 Exciting 3rd = 5 Fabio The Weapon 4th = 9 Tears Some |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 6 Written In Red 3rd = 1 Cullectomatic 4th = 4 Native Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Captain Freckles | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Captain Freckles 2nd = 3 Scarce 3rd = 8 Splish Splashin 4th = 4 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Perez | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Perez 2nd = 7 Sudoku Ace 3rd = 8 Recent 4th = 2 Little Dina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Sundons Courage | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Sundons Courage 2nd = 3 Kyvalley Tinman 3rd = 4 Menewa 4th = 1 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Fiesty Ivy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Fiesty Ivy 2nd = 3 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 1 Creative Idea 4th = 2 Hey Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Mega Fletch | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Mega Fletch 2nd = 1 Winsome April 3rd = 9 Mr Zip Zip 4th = 4 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Miss Uganda | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Miss Uganda 2nd = 5 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 6 Rib And Roll 4th = 8 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 4 Fancy Paddy 3rd = 5 Oliver Benz 4th = 8 Mack Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Bradness Eldefuego | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Bradness Eldefuego 2nd = 8 Pretty Hot 3rd = 7 Headmaster 4th = 5 Jules And Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 6 Another Hope 4th = 7 Laniakea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Reviewer | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Reviewer 2nd = 1 La Wildy Man 3rd = 7 Nadal 4th = 4 Rainy Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Later | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Later 2nd = 10 Sonetto 3rd = 5 Ten Caisses 4th = 3 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Super Smarty | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Super Smarty 2nd = 2 Haptic Bale 3rd = 8 Allen Optic 4th = 9 Emcee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Imposing Flame | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Imposing Flame 2nd = 4 Vanderville Lady 3rd = 6 Frame History 4th = 7 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Sparling Shell | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Sparling Shell 2nd = 5 Paris Benz 3rd = 1 Many Puppiao 4th = 2 Dee Boosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Torque Factor | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Torque Factor 2nd = 1 El Cartel 3rd = 4 Jazz Party Enigma 4th = 5 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 8 Why Not Becky 3rd = 9 Glory Rose 4th = 4 Peninsula Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Betabcool | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Betabcool 2nd = 8 Saloon Passage 3rd = 7 Chal Fire 4th = 2 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Lana Lass | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lana Lass 2nd = 7 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 4 Eaglehawk Beffa 4th = 3 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 4 Obin Tommy 3rd = 2 Dashing Dime 4th = 3 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Anisau | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Anisau 2nd = 12 Hey Listen 3rd = 2 George N Ernie 4th = 9 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Our Pontiac | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Our Pontiac 2nd = 4 Ace Duigan 3rd = 1 Miss Condoleezza 4th = 10 Superlenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 7 Blue Tellytubby | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Blue Tellytubby 2nd = 2 Thunder Fantasy 3rd = 1 Lucy Mac Call 4th = 4 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Machbino | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Machbino 2nd = 4 Captainturbulence 3rd = 8 Nevaeh 4th = 10 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Loosey Jabna | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 2 Quick Collision 3rd = 6 Hurry Up Chief 4th = 4 Remember Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mitchie Madam | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:11 | 1st = 4 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 8 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 7 Betta Be Quick 4th = 2 Naomi Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Rave Moonraker | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:06 | 1st = 10 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 3 Puffnstuff 3rd = 4 Snoop Stride 4th = 5 Wabi Sabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Flying Mikayla | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 5 Mystagogy 3rd = 2 Showtime Lucy 4th = 9 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Lindas Gift | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Lindas Gift 2nd = 8 Heartbreak Mary 3rd = 6 Minnesota 4th = 3 Cullquin Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Angelic Angel | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:55 | 1st = 12 Angelic Angel 2nd = 3 Cuanzo 3rd = 6 Well Spoken Man 4th = 4 Bourbon Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 End Of The Matter | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 End Of The Matter 2nd = 3 The Endeavour 3rd = 6 Dixie Trix 4th = 1 Cruisin Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Kokomo Beach | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 2 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 1 Gold Total 4th = 6 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Khumba | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Khumba 2nd = 1 Swift Jewel 3rd = 8 Zareece 4th = 2 Miss Pocano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 2 Mr Alfie 3rd = 3 Bigshow Jethro 4th = 1 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 9 A Life Under Fire | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 1 Tuapeka Glory 3rd = 10 Ucanttakeitwithu 4th = 4 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 8 Sunday Sunrise 3rd = 7 Omega Clover 4th = 2 Thrilla Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Elusive Apache | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Elusive Apache 2nd = 8 Quite Sunny 3rd = 3 Explosive Ally 4th = 1 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:23 | 1st = 4 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 3 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 6 Franco Revel 4th = 10 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Patrimonio | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Patrimonio 2nd = 7 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 4 Tuckys Lad 4th = 3 Puck Shapeshifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Selynya Kev | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Selynya Kev 2nd = 1 Mahogany Diamond 3rd = 8 Dons Licker 4th = 9 Kripke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Barra Trip 2nd = 9 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 7 Haras Summer 4th = 2 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Diligent Miss | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Diligent Miss 2nd = 3 Switch Colours 3rd = 2 Roma Girl 4th = 8 Monster Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 3 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 11 Isle Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Charley Arabali | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 17:01 | 1st = 10 Charley Arabali 2nd = 5 All Inn Together 3rd = 8 Midfield Maestro 4th = 9 Velvet Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ironbar Jill | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 7 Acka Dacka 3rd = 4 Ibra Cadabra 4th = 1 Fabulous Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Dreamtime Sara | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 Dreamtime Sara 2nd = 6 Grande Uomo 3rd = 2 Vader 4th = 9 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 4 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 13 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 8 Alertness 4th = 3 Edit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 10 Bully The Weapon 3rd = 2 Jamella Nova 4th = 9 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Valletta Chief | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Valletta Chief 2nd = 7 Obladi Oblada 3rd = 3 Hardys Me Mum 4th = 9 Lollie Livewire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 5 Citysneak | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Citysneak 2nd = 8 Village Safari 3rd = 10 Tommaso 4th = 1 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Mr Motown | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Motown 2nd = 6 Clobberetta 3rd = 3 Macrawfys Hope 4th = 8 Star Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Barra Fun 2nd = 7 Haras Lightning 3rd = 3 Perfect Bart 4th = 4 Miss Individual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Written In Style | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Written In Style 2nd = 2 Pedros Joy 3rd = 3 Lethal Star 4th = 4 Barkway Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 Crafty Miss | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Crafty Miss 2nd = 9 Robert De Hero 3rd = 2 Donarchie 4th = 7 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Fugue | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Fugue 2nd = 7 Tommy The Weapon 3rd = 5 Kykira Shacoby 4th = 8 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Cardless Cash | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Cardless Cash 2nd = 5 Motion Granted 3rd = 4 Monster Of Energy 4th = 1 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Bekele | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Bekele 2nd = 7 Dame Oregano 3rd = 8 Vintage Queen 4th = 1 Cullquin Peachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 3 Ennaellie | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Ennaellie 2nd = 1 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 2 Adams Express 4th = 4 Extra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Song And Laughter | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 Song And Laughter 2nd = 3 Braces 3rd = 4 Hunter Jack 4th = 6 Signposted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Grandson Luke | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Grandson Luke 2nd = 5 Mr Dexter 3rd = 7 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 2 Haras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Bang For Ya Buck | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 10 Bang For Ya Buck 2nd = 7 Zipnotized 3rd = 2 Eigelstein 4th = 9 Lady Hederaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Limiter Burst | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Limiter Burst 2nd = 1 Surf Dylan 3rd = 4 Bash Boy Bay 4th = 2 Zacarus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Entrechat | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Entrechat 2nd = 2 Bowl A Doosra 3rd = 3 Im A Bluebagger 4th = 6 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Tommy Longstride | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Tommy Longstride 2nd = 2 Chabay Laray 3rd = 8 Ariki Whero 4th = 1 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 13 Cinnamon Carter | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 13 Cinnamon Carter 2nd = 2 Aldolphin 3rd = 11 Parallel Lines 4th = 10 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tricky Tron | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tron 2nd = 6 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 2 Dark Defender 4th = 7 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Irish Constabulary | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:53 | 1st = 6 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 5 Fortini 3rd = 7 Isla Poppy 4th = 1 Apple Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Picturebook | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Picturebook 2nd = 9 Longterm Finance 3rd = 11 Radar Hill 4th = 2 Regal Antares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Ring London | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Ring London 2nd = 4 Speedcar Skip 3rd = 3 Surfs Magic 4th = 1 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Sniper | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 11 Sniper 2nd = 8 Isorich 3rd = 7 Choice Larga 4th = 1 Selectify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Elite Rascal | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Elite Rascal 2nd = 6 Panda Bear 3rd = 3 Big Red Sun 4th = 8 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Go The Journey | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Go The Journey 2nd = 3 The Show Goes On 3rd = 8 Just Resting 4th = 10 Wicked Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Not A Word | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Not A Word 2nd = 3 Ellas Lolliepop 3rd = 7 Pants Pirate 4th = 5 Mas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Atlanta Blue | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Atlanta Blue 2nd = 15 Another Remark 3rd = 7 Star Mover 4th = 4 Demerit Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Distributor | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Distributor 2nd = 7 All Inn Kayla 3rd = 5 Ringlock Queen 4th = 1 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Running Bull | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Running Bull 2nd = 6 So Does He 3rd = 8 Tinys Legacy 4th = 1 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Sooty Oak 2nd = 6 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 7 Sweet Runner 4th = 1 El Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 11 Primed For Destiny | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:23 | 1st = 11 Primed For Destiny 2nd = 5 Wigglesworth 3rd = 14 Trainers Pocket 4th = 1 Klammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 5 Djibouti 3rd = 8 Metrofromelle 4th = 1 Witzend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 10 Princess Command | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Princess Command 2nd = 14 Astro Miss 3rd = 4 Cheeky Babe 4th = 11 Bells Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Mysterize | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Mysterize 2nd = 3 Hatchet Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Peanut 4th = 1 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Suspended Gem | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Suspended Gem 2nd = 2 Dapper Rossa 3rd = 5 Mighty Maher 4th = 4 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Ubobo | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:06 | 1st = 8 Ubobo 2nd = 1 Zip Zip Opal 3rd = 4 Light em Maddie 4th = 2 Same Faces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Dusty Storm | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Dusty Storm 2nd = 10 Royal Missile 3rd = 2 General Husson 4th = 4 Bellas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Diamond Baroness | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Diamond Baroness 2nd = 8 Little Indian 3rd = 2 Star Impulse 4th = 4 Svetlas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Enduro Miss | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Enduro Miss 2nd = 6 Benny Mac 3rd = 3 Kilmany Flyer 4th = 1 Flash Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Arteta | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Arteta 2nd = 10 Moving Press 3rd = 14 Golden Future 4th = 1 Irish Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Lightning Point | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:48 | 1st = 3 Lightning Point 2nd = 5 Makinchanges 3rd = 2 Zap Bam Boom 4th = 9 Santanna Wil Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Tremor | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Tremor 2nd = 9 Blue Money 3rd = 7 Atom Eve 4th = 10 Bid Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Eddie Eagle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 3 Zipping Johnny 3rd = 1 Radio Silent 4th = 4 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Lope De Capio | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Lope De Capio 2nd = 4 Clandestine Affair 3rd = 3 Crystal Moment 4th = 5 Scarlet Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Sardonyx | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:36 | 1st = 7 Sardonyx 2nd = 1 Aston Kilkenny 3rd = 4 Lil Weezy 4th = 2 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Stormcraft | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Stormcraft 2nd = 5 Portion Control 3rd = 9 Moral Outrage 4th = 10 Neat And Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Spring Bumblebee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Bumblebee 2nd = 1 Molly Chapta 3rd = 6 Road Driller 4th = 5 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 12 Mewstone Rock | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:23 | 1st = 12 Mewstone Rock 2nd = 6 Mysterium 3rd = 2 Heroic Rock 4th = 13 Diamond On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Kalden Tsunami | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Kalden Tsunami 2nd = 3 Daphs Empire 3rd = 1 Any Hoo 4th = 7 Pacific Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 6 Lynden Abbey | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Lynden Abbey 2nd = 3 Mayorofshinetown 3rd = 4 Sassy Man 4th = 2 Touch Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Bacarella | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Bacarella 2nd = 9 Silent Sea 3rd = 3 Broodwar 4th = 6 Oklahoma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Lyka Allen | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Lyka Allen 2nd = 4 Lady Torah 3rd = 6 Eaton Bale 4th = 7 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Publicans Promise | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Publicans Promise 2nd = 5 Willander Miss 3rd = 7 Cream Of The Crop 4th = 8 Foreign Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Venetian Mask | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:06 | 1st = 4 Venetian Mask 2nd = 1 Nancy Botwin 3rd = 8 Lethal Fury 4th = 5 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 1 Loriggio | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Loriggio 2nd = 15 Gardenier 3rd = 10 Whoppers 4th = 2 Nakuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 El Dorado Mine | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 El Dorado Mine 2nd = 8 Fleurieu 3rd = 16 Pieetys 4th = 2 Cranny Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 3 Spritely Boy 3rd = 5 Old Bailey 4th = 4 Miss Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Downloading | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Downloading 2nd = 9 River Racer 3rd = 4 Master Magic Al 4th = 11 Social Vampire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Christies Girl | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:51 | 1st = 3 Christies Girl 2nd = 2 Barossa Kid 3rd = 1 Bull Titan 4th = 4 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Acorn Ace | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Acorn Ace 2nd = 5 Hakuna Sunset 3rd = 8 Sumo Grin 4th = 6 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 7 More Than Fabulous | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 More Than Fabulous 2nd = 2 Most Exalted 3rd = 1 Triple Snitz 4th = 9 I Told Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Margins | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Margins 2nd = 1 Ernest Bale 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler 4th = 6 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Midnight Moon | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:38 | 1st = 2 Midnight Moon 2nd = 4 Never Without You 3rd = 9 Nil Rhythm 4th = 7 Frozen Honor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Green Az | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:36 | 1st = 1 Green Az 2nd = 8 Jonny Quick Step 3rd = 5 Wave To Kirra 4th = 6 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 12 Rubee | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 12 Rubee 2nd = 8 All The Answers 3rd = 1 Nailed It 4th = 5 Brakbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Bring A Rose | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Bring A Rose 2nd = 7 Super Mario 3rd = 6 Sagaab 4th = 12 Divine Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Happy Tails | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Happy Tails 2nd = 6 Lass Bale 3rd = 4 Golden Swan 4th = 8 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Damn Fine | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Damn Fine 2nd = 13 Stole The Show 3rd = 14 Sweet Savannah 4th = 7 Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Azul | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:21 | 1st = 2 Azul 2nd = 7 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 1 Penelope Parker 4th = 6 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 2 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 3 Donomoor 3rd = 1 Live Atom 4th = 8 Get That Into You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 If It Fitz | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 If It Fitz 2nd = 3 Worboys 3rd = 5 Rally Sarious 4th = 6 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 9 Tango Rain | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Tango Rain 2nd = 5 Golden Organic 3rd = 4 Fanning 4th = 6 Niccolance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Destini Doll | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Destini Doll 2nd = 2 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 7 Gassed Up Devil 4th = 8 Caco Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Mica Be The One | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Mica Be The One 2nd = 6 Hilumiere 3rd = 2 My Snip 4th = 3 Nicoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Rockstar Elle | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Elle 2nd = 4 Ima Bogan 3rd = 1 Never Fear 4th = 3 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 1 Spritz | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:04 | 1st = 1 Spritz 2nd = 2 Blackmagicwoman 3rd = 4 Wannabe Royale 4th = 7 Lola Brigida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Starvasive | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 11 Starvasive 2nd = 8 Primo Pintxo 3rd = 5 Caruselle 4th = 4 Bounty Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Kennel Boy | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Kennel Boy 2nd = 7 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 2 Johnny Angel 4th = 8 Big Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Andrea Doria | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Andrea Doria 2nd = 6 Sisco Wander 3rd = 5 Got A Motor 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 5 Nautilus | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Nautilus 2nd = 1 Typing 3rd = 7 Duke Of Christophe 4th = 6 Special Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 10 Woodside Pixie | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:47 | 1st = 10 Woodside Pixie 2nd = 8 La Rosquilla 3rd = 7 Bekim Fire 4th = 2 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Tracey | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Tracey 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Serina 3rd = 6 Raging Demon 4th = 4 Gully Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Arkham Knight | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Arkham Knight 2nd = 3 Geronimos Son 3rd = 9 Shes Starstruck 4th = 11 Hes A Valleyboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Rhapsody Twist | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Rhapsody Twist 2nd = 1 Nitro Deception 3rd = 5 Allen Journo 4th = 6 Jimary Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 4 Wolff Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Wolff Spirit 2nd = 10 Amber Rayne 3rd = 6 Scusa 4th = 7 Ultimate Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Ding Bale | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Ding Bale 2nd = 7 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 5 Lunar Luna 4th = 10 Lucky Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Azure Dreams | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:22 | 1st = 6 Azure Dreams 2nd = 4 Kapai Lana 3rd = 5 Hu Xian 4th = 7 Dallas Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dyna Yamba | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:17 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yamba 2nd = 3 Dyna Kel 3rd = 5 Jimary Gizmo 4th = 4 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Kenny Boy Magic | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 Kenny Boy Magic 2nd = 2 Octane Sadie 3rd = 3 Hope We Win 4th = 6 Coolenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Homebush Tiare | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 5 Armistice Day 3rd = 8 Consumate Ease 4th = 6 Trendy Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 9 Our Patriarch | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 11:55 | 1st = 9 Our Patriarch 2nd = 4 Solmization 3rd = 6 Call Me Bob 4th = 11 Stryda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Boss | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 11:46 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Boss 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 8 Fortis Flier 4th = 3 Izzy Bowen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Kirkham Jasper | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 11:29 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Jasper 2nd = 6 Homebush Shane 3rd = 2 Wetchester 4th = 8 Catlin Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 10 Cabaret | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 11:20 | 1st = 10 Cabaret 2nd = 2 Rapid As 3rd = 7 Nightsong 4th = 6 Maquis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Asteria | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 11:11 | 1st = 1 Asteria 2nd = 2 Elite Dose 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 8 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Scott The Loot | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:54 | 1st = 4 Scott The Loot 2nd = 2 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 7 Grace Slick 4th = 1 Drifting Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 6 Savile Row | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:45 | 1st = 6 Savile Row 2nd = 8 Gata 3rd = 1 Old Farm Road 4th = 11 Miss Dalghar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Opawa Shiloh | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:36 | 1st = 7 Opawa Shiloh 2nd = 1 Lektra Spider 3rd = 8 Allegro Beau 4th = 3 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Black Roadstar | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:19 | 1st = 5 Black Roadstar 2nd = 8 Winevara 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jazzy 4th = 7 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 10 Delegate | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:10 | 1st = 10 Delegate 2nd = 16 Spawn Of Elaia 3rd = 14 Lady Echezeaux 4th = 2 Makdanife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Alquezar | ||
Wed Jun 22 2016 10:01 | 1st = 3 Alquezar 2nd = 7 Got Time 3rd = 1 Ben Nevis Knight 4th = 4 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Smash Em Up 2nd = 2 Smashniak Class 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 5 Wally Who Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Do It For Dave | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:27 | 1st = 2 Do It For Dave 2nd = 3 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 6 Boltnmach 4th = 7 Mojo Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Tiggerlong Swage | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Swage 2nd = 1 Mr Ghibli 3rd = 2 Barbies Chance 4th = 5 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 6 Pink Scissors 3rd = 3 Gumtree Kid 4th = 1 Boss Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 2 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Extreme Chance 2nd = 6 Pastizzi Pitzi 3rd = 4 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 7 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sun May 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 5 Never Sighted 3rd = 4 Real River 4th = 6 Dapper Dana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Davids Memory | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 9 Davids Memory 2nd = 4 Big Show Hawko 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lily 4th = 2 Max Wedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Struts In Time | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Struts In Time 2nd = 8 Bally Lynda 3rd = 5 Better Banquet 4th = 7 Springvale Stela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 True Stride | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 True Stride 2nd = 5 Plain Baby 3rd = 1 Jack William 4th = 2 Lemon Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Roma Girl | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 Roma Girl 2nd = 2 El Rose 3rd = 4 Speedy Sparky 4th = 6 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Burbby Turby | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Burbby Turby 2nd = 7 Wiggle 3rd = 1 Sista Tasha 4th = 2 Kidman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 8 Cosmic Prince 3rd = 6 Magpie Hawk 4th = 2 Normies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Lake Eyre 2nd = 1 Comeon Howzat 3rd = 11 Vital Sign 4th = 2 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 Stelio Kontos | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 6 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 8 Tinderella 4th = 1 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Nanas Habit | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Nanas Habit 2nd = 2 Noahs Fusion 3rd = 1 Serena Bernea 4th = 6 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 5 Split It 3rd = 8 Her Story 4th = 6 Grand Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Slightly Sweet | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Slightly Sweet 2nd = 10 Sydenham Red 3rd = 3 Our Jack 4th = 1 Berda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Hu Hu R U | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 5 Regal Ambition 3rd = 3 Montu 4th = 2 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 2 Riverside Deb 3rd = 3 Zipping Zali 4th = 10 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 2 Remember Joe 3rd = 4 Macho Comacho 4th = 3 Mister Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Slamming Thunder | ||
Sun May 22 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 2 Sovereign Queen 3rd = 4 Ragnarok 4th = 3 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Mr Woods | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Mr Woods 2nd = 7 Betown Gem 3rd = 8 Interaction 4th = 1 Master Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Gitcha Whirl | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Gitcha Whirl 2nd = 1 Tezza Mac 3rd = 3 Gotta Sideshow 4th = 6 Aqua Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:43 | 1st = 11 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 5 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 3 Witch Master 4th = 9 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Zenergy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Zenergy 2nd = 4 Vic For Short 3rd = 3 Fantastic Mick 4th = 8 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 4 White Bandit 3rd = 3 More In Store 4th = 5 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Yackandandah | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Yackandandah 2nd = 6 Run Myles Run 3rd = 4 Mystical Tilly 4th = 8 Bad Boy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Master Cha Cha | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 2 Shaylor Harry 3rd = 6 Ells All Class 4th = 8 Cosmo Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Calm Dream | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:29 | 1st = 3 Calm Dream 2nd = 6 Red Set Go 3rd = 5 Golden Ollie 4th = 8 Tanas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 5 Maverick Thunder 3rd = 9 Magic Rama 4th = 3 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Sutter Man | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Sutter Man 2nd = 13 Jetcraft 3rd = 9 Rockbank Dancer 4th = 7 Christian Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Happy Digger | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Happy Digger 2nd = 3 Kim Zarr Dashian 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 4th = 7 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 6 Hurricane Hansi 3rd = 1 Mr Surrender 4th = 4 Witch Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Parrydise Ginger | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Ginger 2nd = 8 Black Albert 3rd = 5 Sno Bo 4th = 7 Shes A Melgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 10 Little Bit Sassy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Little Bit Sassy 2nd = 1 Cullen Regent 3rd = 9 Eljulio 4th = 2 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Ballymac Finola | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ballymac Finola 2nd = 3 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 4 Miss Myra 4th = 5 Fairy Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Johnny Bandana | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Johnny Bandana 2nd = 7 Reefton Treasure 3rd = 3 You Got Rivered 4th = 2 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Sunnyside Style | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Sunnyside Style 2nd = 3 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 5 Becs Diamond 4th = 2 Peridot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Last One Left | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Last One Left 2nd = 2 Narna Cake 3rd = 1 Tranquil Will 4th = 8 Gentle Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Dundee Fury | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dundee Fury 2nd = 7 Crash Reality 3rd = 8 Weekend In Paris 4th = 6 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Empress Lu | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Empress Lu 2nd = 8 Yellow Jessie 3rd = 2 Sagara Flex 4th = 4 Walkaway Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Menewa | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Menewa 2nd = 1 Illawong Patrick 3rd = 6 Variance 4th = 2 Charlie Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Tranquil Pop | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:24 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Pop 2nd = 6 Gotta Good Part 3rd = 4 Smithy Magic 4th = 1 Roman Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Haras Heat | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 Haras Heat 2nd = 5 Tearaway Missile 3rd = 8 Spring Vale 4th = 2 Shaylor Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Sign No More | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Sign No More 2nd = 5 Fuscienne 3rd = 11 Soo Special 4th = 1 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 3 Panda Bale 3rd = 2 Canino 4th = 8 Quaker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Master Winks | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Master Winks 2nd = 7 A Bit Sketchy 3rd = 5 Victoria Peak 4th = 2 Sleepy Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Alice Creed | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Alice Creed 2nd = 4 Teflon Toby 3rd = 5 Driftway Joker 4th = 3 Tree Fu Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Macfive Spindle | ||
Sun May 22 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Macfive Spindle 2nd = 6 Gotta Spring Bak 3rd = 2 Cosmic Play 4th = 5 Mister Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 4 Memphis Dream 3rd = 7 Boss Senor 4th = 6 Maverick Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Best Strategy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Best Strategy 2nd = 7 Dothraki 3rd = 1 Whirly Blade 4th = 3 Shaylor Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Stonedaselle | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Stonedaselle 2nd = 2 Tawonga South 3rd = 4 Supplements 4th = 3 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Sweet Pearl | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Sweet Pearl 2nd = 1 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 7 Cosmic Curl 4th = 5 Lemon Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Osti Influence | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Osti Influence 2nd = 8 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 2 Mellow Charm 4th = 3 My Gwapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Glamour Art | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Glamour Art 2nd = 2 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 8 Goggo Gee Gee 4th = 10 Pockets Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Alota Tricks | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:39 | 1st = 9 Alota Tricks 2nd = 4 Beast In Me 3rd = 6 Monlor Kim 4th = 7 Utter Fruitloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Arsenal Power | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:38 | 1st = 7 Arsenal Power 2nd = 3 Roadsinger 3rd = 4 Star Glitter 4th = 10 Prager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 6 Maroon Blitz 3rd = 8 Our First Lady 4th = 3 Division Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Stunning Success | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Stunning Success 2nd = 8 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 7 Dream Of Fame 4th = 4 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Hush Your Majesty | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Hush Your Majesty 2nd = 5 Ghent 3rd = 4 Landoras Girl 4th = 1 Bundisgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Aston Tara | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Aston Tara 2nd = 4 Ballymac Eire 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 7 Usain Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 3 Buster Bruv 3rd = 5 Summerville San 4th = 7 Usain Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Jingtang | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Jingtang 2nd = 6 Greystat 3rd = 3 Yaloginda 4th = 5 Yousha Dua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Pechey | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:06 | 1st = 8 Pechey 2nd = 1 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 4 Xavier Kelton 4th = 6 Parkers Foibles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 2 Salmanazar | ||
Sun May 22 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Salmanazar 2nd = 9 Legal Counsel 3rd = 4 Catenaccio 4th = 1 Gothic Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Riverside Mons | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Riverside Mons 2nd = 4 Simbarea 3rd = 2 Aston Quich 4th = 5 Taabinga Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Captain Mordecai | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:52 | 1st = 9 Captain Mordecai 2nd = 5 Temporal Join 3rd = 1 Jackmichaels 4th = 2 Travelnfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Doon Buggy 2nd = 7 Girl Happy 3rd = 5 Meet My Bro 4th = 2 Never Pointless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Naughty Cazza | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Naughty Cazza 2nd = 2 Tinker Bob 3rd = 3 Jetmag Skipper 4th = 6 Goodnight Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 The Real Reverend | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 The Real Reverend 2nd = 1 Heavenly Rock 3rd = 5 Miss Sharapova 4th = 2 Marnu The Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Majestic Ridge | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Majestic Ridge 2nd = 2 The Clash 3rd = 1 Silent Man 4th = 4 Maggies Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Its A Fling | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Its A Fling 2nd = 4 No Quarter Given 3rd = 3 Zipping Stu 4th = 6 Mignon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Crossing Guard | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Crossing Guard 2nd = 2 Sassaby 3rd = 5 Raised For Battle 4th = 9 Louis Tres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Ma Jones | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ma Jones 2nd = 12 Savannah Moon 3rd = 7 Excitement 4th = 6 Testy Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Daradale | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Daradale 2nd = 2 Thidwick The Moose 3rd = 5 Kamballie 4th = 6 Phantom Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Son Of Bekim | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 3 Classy Boy 3rd = 8 Nitro Power 4th = 1 Hes So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Multimedia | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Multimedia 2nd = 1 Hessian 3rd = 4 Old Tex 4th = 9 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Issawi | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Issawi 2nd = 7 Steel Moon 3rd = 11 Just Run 4th = 6 Oreillys Geegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 8 - 11 Lady Selkirk | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:15 | 1st = 11 Lady Selkirk 2nd = 3 Accreditation 3rd = 2 Florida Pearl 4th = 8 Gold For Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Virgo Lass | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Virgo Lass 2nd = 2 Balycastle Pegasus 3rd = 3 Grasp 4th = 11 Beaut Bopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Mitigate | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mitigate 2nd = 7 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 9 Blame It On Rio 4th = 6 Royal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Margins | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Margins 2nd = 4 Elite Enfield 3rd = 2 Blue Giant 4th = 5 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 1 Bay Raider | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Bay Raider 2nd = 7 Artistic Choice 3rd = 2 Cheekyboi 4th = 8 Change Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Our Prospect | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Our Prospect 2nd = 2 Shark Mirage 3rd = 3 Fan The Breeze 4th = 7 Christopherson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Strike Force | ||
Sun May 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Strike Force 2nd = 2 Battlecamp 3rd = 1 Moshulu 4th = 11 So Feesable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Mossmans Gold | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Mossmans Gold 2nd = 4 Gone Viral 3rd = 8 Venus Amoris 4th = 5 Time Stripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Magic Super | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Magic Super 2nd = 10 Pink Caviar 3rd = 1 Ive Got Bills 4th = 9 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 9 Saturday Skies | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:53 | 1st = 9 Saturday Skies 2nd = 1 Rafferty 3rd = 3 Adricat 4th = 5 Anywhere Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Destini Supreme | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Destini Supreme 2nd = 6 Twilight Callum 3rd = 1 Stans Choice 4th = 7 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Kamacite | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Kamacite 2nd = 13 Lovely Chap 3rd = 8 Dormeuse 4th = 14 Near The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 1 Whincup | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Whincup 2nd = 7 Acaju 3rd = 4 Prakticality 4th = 5 Humorous Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 8 Clan Mcleod 3rd = 5 Vandermeer 4th = 2 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Two Seasons | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Two Seasons 2nd = 4 Van Damm 3rd = 1 Two Bricks 4th = 7 Fabs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Subic Bay | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Speedy Beat 3rd = 1 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 War Pig | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 War Pig 2nd = 2 Life Of Reilly 3rd = 4 Sigmund 4th = 6 Excited Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Rembrandt | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Rembrandt 2nd = 6 Perfect Pause 3rd = 4 Hand In Glove 4th = 2 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Shiny Lass | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Shiny Lass 2nd = 5 Kawabata 3rd = 4 Flex 4th = 2 Gilago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 7 Alertness | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Alertness 2nd = 5 Social Media 3rd = 2 Bella Sposa 4th = 1 Joy Flipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 7 Mister Brown 3rd = 2 Tollbar 4th = 8 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Run Louie Run | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Run Louie Run 2nd = 1 Tanzen 3rd = 2 Local Hero 4th = 10 Oakwood Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 9 Tequila Slammer | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 Tequila Slammer 2nd = 2 Legsman 3rd = 5 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 1 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Stanton Abbey | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Stanton Abbey 2nd = 7 Brolo Boy 3rd = 6 Gibraltars Street 4th = 8 Questor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Hide The Wallet | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Hide The Wallet 2nd = 5 Millys Way 3rd = 8 Race Roquette 4th = 1 Residual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 4 Sandhill Chief | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Sandhill Chief 2nd = 5 Straight Jacket 3rd = 1 Wish Come True 4th = 2 Backbone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Marlow Moment 2nd = 7 Miss Murderous 3rd = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 8 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 8 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 7 Melham 4th = 1 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Star Drop | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Star Drop 2nd = 4 Limerick Moon 3rd = 1 Beaudragon 4th = 6 Pandora Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 2 Panic Station 3rd = 3 Banjo Bewdy 4th = 9 Kimber Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Demons Run | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Demons Run 2nd = 8 King Manu 3rd = 4 Lingo 4th = 6 Sandeep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Like A Fancy 2nd = 7 Proven Pops 3rd = 4 Desert Oak 4th = 3 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Staghorn | ||
Sun May 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Staghorn 2nd = 2 Tricky Glen 3rd = 1 Diamondcowboy 4th = 11 Flying Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Any Silvers Bro | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Any Silvers Bro 2nd = 1 Viscount Vane 3rd = 8 Bungaloo Diva 4th = 4 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Grand Rouge | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Grand Rouge 2nd = 4 Dylans Dynasty 3rd = 2 Coolotta 4th = 6 Raise A Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Lovely Rita | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:56 | 1st = 7 Lovely Rita 2nd = 4 Percentage Girl 3rd = 8 Roman Action 4th = 6 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Grab For Power | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Grab For Power 2nd = 5 Zandercan 3rd = 6 Just Too Hard 4th = 4 Grancabrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Deronimo | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Deronimo 3rd = 9 Call Me Penny 4th = 6 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Mikaela | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Mikaela 3rd = 9 Call Me Penny 4th = 6 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 In Dee Genes | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 In Dee Genes 2nd = 8 Belle Deity 3rd = 7 Stevron Autos 4th = 2 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Zadok The Priest | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Zadok The Priest 2nd = 11 Quint Australis 3rd = 3 If By Chance 4th = 4 Plateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Zambora Beau | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:49 | 1st = 8 Zambora Beau 2nd = 4 Bourbon An Kahn 3rd = 7 Asa Killa Queen 4th = 3 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 4 Red Casino | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Red Casino 2nd = 1 Mr Walker 3rd = 9 This Kid Rocks 4th = 3 Matagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 7 Western Belle | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Western Belle 2nd = 5 Clangoranda 3rd = 1 By Emteeare 4th = 13 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 6 Nanga Parbat | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Nanga Parbat 2nd = 3 Galactic Ruler 3rd = 1 Fieracavalli 4th = 4 Cleves Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Yeboah | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Yeboah 2nd = 8 Nangar Star 3rd = 4 Wild Effective 4th = 6 Kit And Caboodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Ming Men Shen | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:36 | 1st = 2 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 4 Lauren Leigh 3rd = 1 Joey Jakit 4th = 8 Zaccy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Power Of Bas | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Power Of Bas 2nd = 1 Kapstar 3rd = 2 Striking Warrior 4th = 3 Ingeegoodbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 All About Nicci | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 All About Nicci 2nd = 5 Elite Joy 3rd = 3 Tamblyn 4th = 1 Brother Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 7 Music | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:29 | 1st = 7 Music 2nd = 4 Well Armed 3rd = 11 Laytons Lass 4th = 9 Expresso Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Scorching Fella | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Scorching Fella 2nd = 2 Certified 3rd = 4 Cosmic Noodle 4th = 1 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Blaze Forth | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Blaze Forth 2nd = 6 Harvey Bay 3rd = 11 Trot On Candy 4th = 5 Nissky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Extradition | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Extradition 2nd = 8 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 7 Rubys Faith 4th = 5 Hello Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 2 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 1 Myrniong Girl 4th = 5 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Luna Meteor | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Luna Meteor 2nd = 9 Pazzimy 3rd = 7 Wisenheimer 4th = 12 Desert Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Haut Haut | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Haut Haut 2nd = 1 Andsoitiswritten 3rd = 10 Phoebes Lass 4th = 9 Rock On Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:18 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 7 Julies Love 3rd = 8 Good Yarn 4th = 5 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 11 Sassy Jo | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 11 Sassy Jo 2nd = 7 Its A Toff 3rd = 10 Sambuca Siren 4th = 3 Silent Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 10 Rock Solid | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:13 | 1st = 10 Rock Solid 2nd = 2 Master Karsten 3rd = 5 Paw Patrol 4th = 9 In Her Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Carry On Quinney | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:11 | 1st = 4 Carry On Quinney 2nd = 6 Hay Miss 3rd = 1 Born Billy 4th = 7 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 14 Quick Cash | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:10 | 1st = 14 Quick Cash 2nd = 3 Heidsieck 3rd = 7 Black Misty 4th = 5 Stato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Sirocan | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Sirocan 2nd = 3 Lady Denman 3rd = 1 Bizarre Rock 4th = 4 Oh My Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 7 King Of The Forest | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 King Of The Forest 2nd = 1 Zataglio 3rd = 3 Arwoc 4th = 5 Gotta Cellarbrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Fantastic Ricki | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Ricki 2nd = 5 Jinjaless 3rd = 7 Kittys Shiraz 4th = 6 Cawbourne Wales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Pacific Secret | ||
Sun May 22 2016 14:01 | 1st = 1 Pacific Secret 2nd = 3 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 2 Magic Moon Dust 4th = 6 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Lyon Rose | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Lyon Rose 2nd = 8 Guns Miss 3rd = 5 Pintail 4th = 7 Westlake Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Our Racketeer | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Our Racketeer 2nd = 6 Captains Son 3rd = 3 Kahneman 4th = 2 Gallant Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Woodlea Legend | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Woodlea Legend 2nd = 3 Easy Rider 3rd = 8 Graduate Under Fire 4th = 4 Stunin Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Silverali | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:51 | 1st = 2 Silverali 2nd = 6 Born Molly 3rd = 7 Allegro Destini 4th = 8 Flying Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Dark Nobility | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Dark Nobility 2nd = 2 Bel Burgess 3rd = 1 Abide 4th = 10 Kiss Me Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Simple And Plain | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Simple And Plain 2nd = 5 Screaming Skull 3rd = 6 Sometime Soon 4th = 3 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Hard Empire | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Hard Empire 2nd = 3 Trusted Warrior 3rd = 12 Trophy Legs 4th = 10 Wyuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Paua To Roar | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Paua To Roar 2nd = 5 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 1 Jetmag Ink 4th = 3 Aston Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Kiwi Boss | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Kiwi Boss 2nd = 3 Lord Boulevard 3rd = 10 Outrageous Deal 4th = 6 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 6 Risky Flight | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Risky Flight 2nd = 3 Limousine 3rd = 4 Eagle Magic 4th = 2 Extend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 7 Vintage Grove | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Vintage Grove 2nd = 2 Holy Juan 3rd = 4 Londostar 4th = 1 Audeamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Bourbon Club | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Bourbon Club 2nd = 2 Brandons Way 3rd = 1 Tally Ho Billy 4th = 8 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Bassons | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Bassons 2nd = 14 Tea Tales 3rd = 10 Itzfate 4th = 7 Thai Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Thrilling Riot | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:29 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Belle 3rd = 1 Calypso Star 4th = 6 Crying In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Packen | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Packen 2nd = 1 The Bohemian 3rd = 5 Dubali 4th = 2 Ready Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Dodge Ball | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Dodge Ball 2nd = 7 Djarragun 3rd = 8 Heartbreak Love 4th = 5 Elle Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Good To Be Great | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Good To Be Great 2nd = 5 Kings Memory 3rd = 2 Wehrman 4th = 4 Mosport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Petite Royal | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Petite Royal 2nd = 9 Donsmedad 3rd = 11 Sarah Palin 4th = 6 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Jett Setter | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Jett Setter 2nd = 6 Julaine 3rd = 7 Night Phantom 4th = 4 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Tailgating | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Tailgating 2nd = 3 Sirtime 3rd = 6 Gruinard Bay 4th = 5 Ems Imperial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Lord De Air | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Lord De Air 2nd = 5 Le Roi 3rd = 7 Jack Mccoy 4th = 3 Snigglepuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Bella Sorellastra | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:10 | 1st = 9 Bella Sorellastra 3rd = 7 The Squatter 4th = 4 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Mr Simples | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Mr Simples 3rd = 7 The Squatter 4th = 4 Palooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Juggie Superfish | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Juggie Superfish 2nd = 3 Mea Rose 3rd = 10 Anitas Girl 4th = 7 Loco Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Dangerpet | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dangerpet 2nd = 9 Doubtful Folly 3rd = 7 Sir Joey 4th = 8 Western Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 3 Divas Halo | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:03 | 1st = 3 Divas Halo 2nd = 9 Black Lizzie 3rd = 6 Our Charlie 4th = 2 Tambour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Pericio | ||
Sun May 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Pericio 2nd = 5 Path Of Justice 3rd = 7 Salt Flat 4th = 3 Oreillys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Major Lachy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:59 | 1st = 5 Major Lachy 2nd = 6 Arbour Bear 3rd = 1 Penny Blossom 4th = 2 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Clandestine Affair | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Clandestine Affair 2nd = 7 Rosie Louise 3rd = 1 Backstage Pass 4th = 4 Publicans Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Made Time | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Made Time 2nd = 4 Baymax 3rd = 3 Sandor Glegane 4th = 5 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 10 Wee Frankie | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:50 | 1st = 10 Wee Frankie 2nd = 4 Koka 3rd = 7 Savvy Dancer 4th = 8 The Hotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Golden Girl | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Golden Girl 2nd = 4 Azza 3rd = 2 Yes Mr Boss 4th = 6 Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Dynamic Dynasty | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dynasty 2nd = 2 Kashtan 3rd = 9 Itsa Joke 4th = 4 Hand It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 1 Gimmegold | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Gimmegold 2nd = 12 Vanhalem 3rd = 10 Croft Bay 4th = 9 Pay Me Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Tally Ho Kate | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:41 | 1st = 3 Tally Ho Kate 2nd = 1 Tabbella 3rd = 5 Vaudeville 4th = 2 Speedy Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Nuskee Parker | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Nuskee Parker 2nd = 10 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 3 Moonlight Diamond 4th = 9 Ranis Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 On Demand | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 On Demand 2nd = 6 Hot Star 3rd = 5 Cyndi Action 4th = 4 Minute Sixteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Celestial Freddie | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Celestial Freddie 2nd = 5 Her Command 3rd = 4 Helsingor 4th = 6 High Valyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Rose Magic | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:32 | 1st = 6 Rose Magic 2nd = 7 Cullquin Rocky 3rd = 8 Jack Of Meade 4th = 3 Superior Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Lady Solerno | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Lady Solerno 2nd = 1 Charnley River 3rd = 6 Tycoon Rossa 4th = 4 Invinciboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 2 Keep The Courage | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:28 | 1st = 2 Keep The Courage 2nd = 7 Libetto 3rd = 3 Werio 4th = 4 Sir Amron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Gallow Gate | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Gallow Gate 2nd = 11 Static React 3rd = 6 Lifes Quest 4th = 15 Rialto Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Jersey Miss | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Jersey Miss 2nd = 1 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 8 Dusty Chopstix 4th = 7 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Force The Issue | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Force The Issue 2nd = 5 Stormy Benz 3rd = 3 Dreams Alive 4th = 8 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Vegas Burst | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:19 | 1st = 7 Vegas Burst 2nd = 1 Idol Gee 3rd = 6 Saved By Love 4th = 3 Botany Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Aali Mia | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Aali Mia 2nd = 3 Bangarang 3rd = 5 Clockimus Prime 4th = 1 King Of Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 3 Twin Tea Bags | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Twin Tea Bags 2nd = 1 Gold Medals 3rd = 2 Gold A Plenty 4th = 6 Arribos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 6 Ardent Lustre | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:08 | 1st = 6 Ardent Lustre 2nd = 9 Clarendons Last 3rd = 8 Eden Franco 4th = 3 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Roarsome | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Roarsome 2nd = 1 Moth Attack 3rd = 9 Glenville Sam 4th = 8 Cool As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Prospecting | ||
Sun May 22 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Prospecting 2nd = 4 Lips Like Jagger 3rd = 12 Stormy Deeds 4th = 2 Highway Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Heart Skipt A Beat | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:55 | 1st = 7 Heart Skipt A Beat 2nd = 1 Bold Heart 3rd = 2 Doumbek 4th = 8 Our Cinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 4 Cecil | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:53 | 1st = 4 Cecil 2nd = 5 Gargamel 3rd = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Gehrig | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Gehrig 2nd = 6 Matiano 3rd = 5 Lake Echo 4th = 9 Dance South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Chapilla | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:45 | 1st = 7 Chapilla 2nd = 1 All The Aces 3rd = 4 Ideal Express 4th = 8 Elusive Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 King Obama | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 King Obama 2nd = 2 Podium Time 3rd = 3 Homer 4th = 4 Benji Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 5 James Dean | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:33 | 1st = 5 James Dean 2nd = 6 Junior 3rd = 11 Billy 4th = 4 Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 6 Clareville Flight | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:20 | 1st = 6 Clareville Flight 2nd = 4 Opera Knight 3rd = 7 Go Go Gonzo 4th = 2 Starbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 5 Better B Chevron | ||
Sun May 22 2016 11:00 | 1st = 5 Better B Chevron 2nd = 4 Melanie Ohara 3rd = 2 Sarah Kate 4th = 10 Janices Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 2 Belle Boy | ||
Sun May 22 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Belle Boy 2nd = 4 Satin Jitterbug 3rd = 3 Holy Mackerel 4th = 6 Raising Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 12 Mighty American | ||
Sun May 22 2016 10:30 | 1st = 12 Mighty American 2nd = 4 Handsome Hero 3rd = 2 Hannity 4th = 1 Cullens Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 1 Revenge | ||
Sun May 22 2016 10:15 | 1st = 1 Revenge 2nd = 3 Double Tap 3rd = 2 Regalo Reaal 4th = 5 Gold Leaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 Redwood Invasion | ||
Sun May 22 2016 10:05 | 1st = 1 Redwood Invasion 2nd = 9 Pyramid Mustang 3rd = 6 South Coaster 4th = 7 Tijuana Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Elusive Flight | ||
Sun May 22 2016 9:40 | 1st = 8 Elusive Flight 2nd = 4 Waihemo Art 3rd = 9 Franco Caliph 4th = 7 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Alka Casey | ||
Sun May 22 2016 0:37 | 1st = 8 Alka Casey 2nd = 6 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 1 Sitar Monelli 4th = 4 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Arctic Posh | ||
Sun May 22 2016 0:22 | 1st = 8 Arctic Posh 2nd = 1 Canon Ruler 3rd = 6 Quartz Bale 4th = 5 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Texan Star | ||
Sun May 22 2016 0:02 | 1st = 2 Texan Star 2nd = 4 Enfield Mask 3rd = 8 Serena Fly High 4th = 1 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 West On Angel | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 West On Angel 2nd = 3 Cant Resist 3rd = 8 Another Lurk 4th = 2 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Glenlochar | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:40 | 1st = 6 Glenlochar 2nd = 9 Commander Chapel 3rd = 7 Holy Grail 4th = 10 Oneonthewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Premo Potion | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Premo Potion 2nd = 5 Miss Collash 3rd = 1 High Market 4th = 7 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 2 Five Star Looka | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:30 | 1st = 2 Five Star Looka 2nd = 6 Brookies Jet 3rd = 7 Just A Horse 4th = 8 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:17 | 1st = 8 Bago Flash 2nd = 4 Yoyo 3rd = 7 Horlicks 4th = 6 Governor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Change Stride | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:05 | 1st = 4 Change Stride 2nd = 6 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 2 This Time Dylan 4th = 3 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 West On Dossy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 West On Dossy 2nd = 2 Truly Loyal 3rd = 8 Someday Lady 4th = 1 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 5 - 6 Hideout | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Hideout 2nd = 3 Four Starzzz Looks 3rd = 2 Normally 4th = 10 Lynnes Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Lonnie Lad | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 6 Barked Off 3rd = 1 Sorceress Bale 4th = 4 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Shell Shocked | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Shell Shocked 2nd = 1 Camp Site 3rd = 7 Perfect Black 4th = 3 Have A Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Allmightyjoelouis | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Allmightyjoelouis 2nd = 5 The Real Ideal 3rd = 1 Let It Roll 4th = 6 Itz Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Le Sands | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Le Sands 2nd = 7 Nine Tenths 3rd = 2 Golden Warrior 4th = 4 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 6 Famous Caribbean | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:25 | 1st = 6 Famous Caribbean 2nd = 5 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 8 Sir Escapealot 4th = 7 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Blackfoot Man | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:19 | 1st = 6 Blackfoot Man 2nd = 4 Go Freight Train 3rd = 8 Midnight Benz 4th = 5 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Topology | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Topology 2nd = 5 Kals All Heart 3rd = 2 Monaro Monelli 4th = 1 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Bongo Bill | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:14 | 1st = 5 Bongo Bill 2nd = 6 Dontsayawordmajor 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Linda 4th = 7 Vicky Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Barefoot Sally | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 1 Super Zeck 3rd = 6 Illawong Helios 4th = 5 Stoned I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Wez Gordy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Wez Gordy 2nd = 2 All Over 3rd = 6 Duff Bale 4th = 1 Miss Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Red Hot Roxy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:03 | 1st = 9 Red Hot Roxy 2nd = 4 Beach Goddess 3rd = 1 The Royal Lady 4th = 5 Miss Twiggy Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 5 Zephyr Zeus | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Zephyr Zeus 2nd = 4 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 8 Green Az 4th = 2 Slick Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Big Col Prosser | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Big Col Prosser 2nd = 5 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Charlie Boy 4th = 1 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 6 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 8 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 5 Good Job 4th = 9 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Iconic Rock | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:49 | 1st = 6 Iconic Rock 2nd = 4 Xan Mai 3rd = 1 Dees Diamond 4th = 5 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 9 Cheeryrose | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 9 Cheeryrose 2nd = 3 Spoilt Dilinger 3rd = 4 An Aussie Ingot 4th = 2 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Arm A Princess | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:44 | 1st = 5 Arm A Princess 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Shadow 3rd = 7 Sassy Indiana 4th = 2 Flaming Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Starburst Girl 2nd = 2 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 1 Little Lyn 4th = 7 Highview Ember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Dekka Spectre | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Dekka Spectre 2nd = 4 Mako 3rd = 2 Jenneke 4th = 1 Clover Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Delightful Jade | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:33 | 1st = 6 Delightful Jade 2nd = 2 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 1 Major Reality 4th = 10 Paid Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Brock On | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:32 | 1st = 2 Brock On 2nd = 3 Bounce Down 3rd = 8 Senator Monelli 4th = 5 Swift Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 11 Dymphna | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Dymphna 2nd = 2 Benny Dee 3rd = 5 Leti Sine 4th = 12 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 8 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 1 Talanjee Stiff 4th = 4 Lethal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 7 Aint Misbehavin | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:24 | 1st = 7 Aint Misbehavin 2nd = 2 Butterfly Dreams 3rd = 8 The Maldives 4th = 10 Machamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Stilton Gold | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Stilton Gold 2nd = 7 Mellcat Magic 3rd = 2 Bertacious Bee 4th = 6 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 10 Wicked Delight | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 10 Wicked Delight 2nd = 9 Big Shot Barbie 3rd = 3 Organized Chaos 4th = 2 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 4 Collision Bolt 3rd = 2 Mr Paranoia 4th = 7 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Timeless Jasper | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Timeless Jasper 2nd = 6 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 4 Timansi 4th = 7 Jake And Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 4 Hymie | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:11 | 1st = 4 Hymie 2nd = 8 Jamies Boy 3rd = 1 Bogalong Boy 4th = 6 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Gotta Go Henry | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 10 Gotta Go Henry 2nd = 9 Just Knew 3rd = 1 Brighty Valentine 4th = 5 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Mumma Josie | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Mumma Josie 2nd = 8 Arabella Figg 3rd = 5 Shimatron 4th = 2 Jadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Assassinator | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 Assassinator 2nd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 7 Change Gear 4th = 6 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Rich Charm | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Rich Charm 2nd = 3 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 12 Motown Blues 4th = 10 Bedrock Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 5 Ludwig 3rd = 3 Windaroo Lad 4th = 2 Da Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Flame On Rocks | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Flame On Rocks 2nd = 7 Little Bit Nifty 3rd = 6 Cheeky Two 4th = 8 Gas Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 2 Jetset Star | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Jetset Star 2nd = 8 Five Star Rocker 3rd = 1 Swing With A Star 4th = 4 Ivys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Gotta Sideshow | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Gotta Sideshow 2nd = 2 Parrydise Ginger 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 3 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Evers Bale | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:49 | 1st = 6 Evers Bale 2nd = 4 Pinky Bale 3rd = 1 Mister Brown 4th = 3 Ginger Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 1 Iroko | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Iroko 2nd = 2 My Names Bob 3rd = 7 Chief Linkin 4th = 4 Lovin Livin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Lovable Larrikin | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Lovable Larrikin 2nd = 5 Mark Dennis 3rd = 4 The Smiler 4th = 6 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 The Storm Inside | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 The Storm Inside 2nd = 5 Atomic Red 3rd = 1 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 7 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 9 Princess Syrene 4th = 6 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 10 George | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:37 | 1st = 10 George 2nd = 5 Natural 3rd = 6 Reine Des Gitans 4th = 4 Jomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:34 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 5 Last One Left 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 1 Slightly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Walter James | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Walter James 2nd = 2 Unsinkable Boxer 4th = 5 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Ashlee Marie | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Ashlee Marie 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 11 Bo Bardi 4th = 12 Miss Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 3 Landmark 3rd = 8 Dyna Zeek 4th = 1 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Tact Tate | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Tact Tate 2nd = 1 Spare Me Days 3rd = 6 Young Modern 4th = 11 Yayas Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Calimero | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:19 | 1st = 6 Calimero 2nd = 3 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 4 Outta Nowhere 4th = 8 Maybee Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 6 Regal Hostess | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Regal Hostess 2nd = 2 Coast Patrol 3rd = 3 Smooth Grin 4th = 7 Our Titus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Max Destruction | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Max Destruction 2nd = 2 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 1 Slick Simzy 4th = 5 Miss Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Lovelist | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 9 Lovelist 2nd = 4 Shes Just A Delight 3rd = 5 Cyrus 4th = 8 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Tear It Down | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Tear It Down 2nd = 8 Last Action Hero 3rd = 3 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 6 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 On The Town | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 On The Town 2nd = 2 Eclipse Me 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Princess 4th = 1 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Denny Crane | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Denny Crane 2nd = 5 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 11 Ima Tragedy 4th = 6 Major Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Prince Of Babylon | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Babylon 2nd = 3 Le Boss 3rd = 5 Freedoms 4th = 8 Crafty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Dana Peach | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dana Peach 2nd = 4 Keep Calm 3rd = 5 Abmilak 4th = 6 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Roman Red | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Roman Red 2nd = 4 Chaser 3rd = 1 Fantastic Blake 4th = 2 Naughty Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 3 Jokers Tothe Right | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Jokers Tothe Right 2nd = 2 Lombo Final Touch 3rd = 7 Star Chamber 4th = 4 Im El Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Lektra Elusive | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 6 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 1 Its A Blitz 4th = 5 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 One Broke Girl 2nd = 1 Opawa Blair 3rd = 4 Britney Star 4th = 5 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:44 | 1st = 7 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 1 King Crocker 3rd = 6 Longtan Tigerman 4th = 8 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Batty Allen | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Batty Allen 2nd = 1 Sugar Man 3rd = 8 Smokem Jimmy 4th = 2 Sable Swag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Ideal Success | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Ideal Success 2nd = 7 Changing Code 3rd = 3 Quick Draft 4th = 6 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 9 Jim Gary | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 9 Jim Gary 2nd = 2 Blitzkrieg 3rd = 7 Bigbad Agnes 4th = 8 Simentone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Monbet | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Monbet 2nd = 2 Speeding Spur 3rd = 4 Jags Invasion 4th = 9 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Straittothehilton | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Straittothehilton 2nd = 3 Irockmyworld 3rd = 6 Bert The Bookie 4th = 9 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Kilts | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kilts 2nd = 10 Shampion 3rd = 4 Alderney 4th = 7 Its Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Mr Perfect | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Mr Perfect 2nd = 8 Ocean Bay 3rd = 1 Charlotte Grace 4th = 7 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Milburn Gold | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Milburn Gold 2nd = 4 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 5 Lunchmoney Lewis 4th = 8 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Glenisla | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Glenisla 2nd = 7 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 1 Fearless Lord 4th = 5 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Indi Allen | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:21 | 1st = 6 Indi Allen 2nd = 1 Lustrous 3rd = 3 Cosmic Prince 4th = 5 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Magic Gem | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Gem 2nd = 5 Iona Storm 3rd = 4 Panda Bear 4th = 6 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Ritza Roman 2nd = 5 Allegro Touch 3rd = 3 Second Time 4th = 1 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Hey Hardy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 5 Hey Hardy 2nd = 6 Big Red Rocket 3rd = 2 Circle Line 4th = 11 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Shadow Sax | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Shadow Sax 2nd = 1 Professor Tom 3rd = 8 Hickstead 4th = 3 Senor Macray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 French Affair | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 French Affair 2nd = 7 Jarvis Bay 3rd = 6 Jesterday 4th = 8 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Call Me Boz | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Call Me Boz 2nd = 10 Happy Hudson 3rd = 7 Runnin On Gas 4th = 6 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 11 Field Marshal | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:03 | 1st = 11 Field Marshal 2nd = 9 Tas Man Bromac 3rd = 3 Robbie Burns 4th = 2 Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Wingstack | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 12 Wingstack 2nd = 4 Exceedingly Canny 3rd = 9 Pop Queen 4th = 11 Rogue Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Allen Jersey | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Allen Jersey 2nd = 5 Are Jip 3rd = 1 Fleet Return 4th = 4 Dana Kis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 On The Rize | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 On The Rize 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 8 Get Involved 4th = 2 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Rare Duchess | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Rare Duchess 2nd = 4 Undercutter 3rd = 7 Magic Senorita 4th = 1 Zipping Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Jodan | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Jodan 2nd = 8 Highest Mountain 3rd = 3 Smooth Freddy 4th = 5 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 1 Aqua Morgan 3rd = 5 Just Be Patient 4th = 6 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Miss Eldora | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Miss Eldora 2nd = 7 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 2 Big Wonder 4th = 5 Nitro Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Another Vision | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Another Vision 2nd = 6 Sweet Pearl 3rd = 3 Winkie Whopper 4th = 4 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Stubborn State | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Stubborn State 2nd = 2 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 8 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 4 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Our Celebrity | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 8 Our Celebrity 2nd = 5 Mammals Magic 3rd = 4 Atusa 4th = 7 Artara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 9 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Spanish Armada 2nd = 10 Smiley Sophie 3rd = 5 Renske B 4th = 12 Strawberry Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Spiral | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Spiral 2nd = 7 Time Commands 3rd = 3 Makatiti 4th = 1 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Marbel Rose | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Marbel Rose 2nd = 2 Spritely Manner 3rd = 5 Quick Shanks 4th = 1 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 2 So Blooming Good 3rd = 7 Red Set Go 4th = 5 Shezza Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Seabrook Joel | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Joel 2nd = 1 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 8 Shazzles Boy 4th = 9 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Double Storm | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Double Storm 2nd = 8 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Betown Gem 4th = 2 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:16 | 1st = 1 Wild Effective 2nd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 9 Cranky Pants 4th = 8 Freedom Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 Flying Pegasus | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 4 The American Dream 3rd = 3 Our Planet Princess 4th = 9 Village Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Forced Exit | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Forced Exit 2nd = 4 Spritely Songar 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Klein 4th = 1 Badlands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:04 | 1st = 11 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 3 Maestro Bellini 3rd = 7 Roll With Me 4th = 5 Breach The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Marcoola | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:03 | 1st = 5 Marcoola 2nd = 6 Lemond 3rd = 2 Temporale 4th = 1 High Gait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Tail Pipe | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:01 | 1st = 8 Tail Pipe 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Swage 3rd = 3 Standing Bear 4th = 4 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Bons Ghost | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Bons Ghost 2nd = 1 Bite This 3rd = 3 Levitical 4th = 11 Shampers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Slick Ice | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:58 | 1st = 7 Slick Ice 2nd = 8 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 5 Ronray Spirit 4th = 6 Fantastic Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Patronus | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Patronus 2nd = 7 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 1 Zabdon Vuitton 4th = 4 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Holly | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Holly 2nd = 1 Fawn Express 3rd = 3 Cobber In Motion 4th = 2 Tick Away Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Teemaria | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Teemaria 2nd = 3 Big Red Chev 3rd = 8 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 2 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Lorimer Lad | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 1 Sailaway Jackie 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 5 Jazaans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Hinault | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Hinault 3rd = 4 Button Brigade 4th = 11 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 French Idol | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 French Idol 2nd = 5 Another Hassler 3rd = 2 Unique Ghosty 4th = 6 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 12 Better B Amazed | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:33 | 1st = 12 Better B Amazed 2nd = 6 Aliante 3rd = 11 Delightful Dash 4th = 4 Culinary Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 8 Weedons Express 3rd = 2 Raring To Go 4th = 4 Gallymont Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Marvel Dynasty | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Marvel Dynasty 2nd = 2 Black Elles 3rd = 5 American Rose 4th = 8 Folilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Invictus Rapid | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 7 Stompin 3rd = 6 Maisy Mac 4th = 9 Proper Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Cleaver | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Cleaver 2nd = 7 Lover Of Life 3rd = 6 Zindzela 4th = 8 Jaxters Ballet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Shandell | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Shandell 2nd = 6 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 8 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 3 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Storm Rose Hi | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Storm Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 8 Fabricated 4th = 7 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Heir Of King | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Heir Of King 2nd = 8 Cosmic Topper 3rd = 2 Sketchy Jet 4th = 3 Ultimate Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 9 Goldplay 3rd = 3 Franco Nepia 4th = 5 Exceptional Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Blackguards Corner | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Blackguards Corner 2nd = 13 Realmein 3rd = 14 Yagunnakissmeornot 4th = 10 Any Old Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Rosaruby | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Rosaruby 2nd = 1 Atlantic Sentinel 3rd = 5 Torhonour 4th = 3 Gatto Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Veetee Swift | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Veetee Swift 2nd = 4 Bombora Flash 3rd = 7 Bird Special 4th = 8 Cootas Cazaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 4 Cash Explosion 3rd = 8 Rival State 4th = 1 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Nee De Papa | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Nee De Papa 2nd = 3 Corder 3rd = 6 Name And Shame 4th = 14 Dolphin Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Aeroplane Blazer | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Blazer 2nd = 2 Chloes Babe 3rd = 8 Macoreka 4th = 6 Kiss Me Hughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Midget | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Midget 2nd = 3 Grand Allegro 3rd = 4 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 2 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Rays Choice | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Rays Choice 2nd = 3 Sportygal 3rd = 5 Somelovesomewhere 4th = 11 Playful Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Flighty Egyptian | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:41 | 1st = 5 Flighty Egyptian 2nd = 6 Trewmann 3rd = 7 Our Kippy 4th = 8 El Chapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Naomi Rose Hi | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Naomi Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Thursday Wizard 3rd = 7 Phantom Lad 4th = 5 Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Shekou | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Shekou 2nd = 6 Press Play 3rd = 1 Payteevee 4th = 5 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Kenrick | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Kenrick 2nd = 4 Ideal World 3rd = 6 Motown 4th = 10 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 8 - 4 Invincible Me | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Invincible Me 2nd = 10 Another Bender 3rd = 5 High Diamonds 4th = 9 Star Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 El Grand Demon | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 El Grand Demon 2nd = 5 Dorado 3rd = 2 Up Zarr Daisy 4th = 1 Barbs Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Firebby | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Firebby 2nd = 9 Sewican 3rd = 6 Blucolla Moon 4th = 2 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Sigmund | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Sigmund 2nd = 3 Rules Point 3rd = 9 Hotel Moskva 4th = 7 Melberra Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Paddys Magic | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Paddys Magic 2nd = 6 Whos That Hook 3rd = 9 Scorching Fella 4th = 3 Allen Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Downgrade King | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:16 | 1st = 1 Downgrade King 2nd = 6 Opawa Jackie 3rd = 2 Brilliant Ava 4th = 3 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Strike Oil | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 Strike Oil 2nd = 1 Velocity Ally 3rd = 9 Calamity Jane 4th = 4 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Cloud Consort | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Cloud Consort 2nd = 2 Blaisingjad 3rd = 9 Aimalac Bobby 4th = 10 Restricted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Lucy Vo | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lucy Vo 2nd = 7 Jody Fly 3rd = 5 Dynamic Songar 4th = 3 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Regal Ashes 2nd = 3 Crusty 3rd = 6 Blackmagic Shannon 4th = 11 With Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Le Reveur | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:02 | 1st = 1 Le Reveur 2nd = 2 Makarewa Jake 3rd = 6 Gintaras 4th = 9 Lucky Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 4 Startierra | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Startierra 2nd = 11 Elektra Lass 3rd = 2 Salisbury 4th = 10 Hello My Dear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Run Sajid Run | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:58 | 1st = 7 Run Sajid Run 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Arjay 3rd = 8 Sundance Lad 4th = 1 Phlogiston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Nudgee | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Nudgee 2nd = 6 Sail The Stars 3rd = 5 Jordan 4th = 3 Beg Pardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Guy Fawkes | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 1 Benmesso 3rd = 5 Hunters A Star 4th = 2 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Foreseeable | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Foreseeable 2nd = 4 Eli 3rd = 8 Kleen Sweep 4th = 1 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Botany Win | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Botany Win 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Nevada 3rd = 1 Another Key 4th = 9 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Thelittleracketeer | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Thelittleracketeer 2nd = 3 Chosen Prayer 3rd = 10 Thats Freedom 4th = 7 Axion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Silver Squiggle | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Silver Squiggle 2nd = 4 Superstar Jatt 3rd = 8 Wild Angel 4th = 1 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Millwood Chloe | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Millwood Chloe 2nd = 4 Secret Smile 3rd = 10 Drifting Away 4th = 6 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Velobell | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Velobell 2nd = 4 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 7 Dotti Zulu 4th = 5 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Steves Surprise | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Steves Surprise 2nd = 4 Lewaulo 3rd = 11 Connolly 4th = 8 Minkus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Lyon Rose | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Lyon Rose 2nd = 6 Galactic Tsunami 3rd = 3 Westlake Rose 4th = 4 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 10 Supreme Goddess | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Supreme Goddess 2nd = 3 With Every Bound 3rd = 9 Delightful Son 4th = 1 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Red Express | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Red Express 2nd = 3 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 8 Freddy Bedrock 4th = 7 Alamein Jah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Shaylor Sam | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Shaylor Sam 2nd = 5 Dusty Devil 3rd = 8 Shaylor Nora 4th = 2 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Miss Larra | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Miss Larra 2nd = 7 Dels Dream 3rd = 5 Go The Gort 4th = 4 Gateway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 11 Express Bomber | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:23 | 1st = 11 Express Bomber 2nd = 3 Kellys Beach 3rd = 4 Jules And Denise 4th = 7 A Rocknroll Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 12 Istalena | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:20 | 1st = 12 Istalena 2nd = 7 Dash Of Wizzard 3rd = 6 Vo Treasure 4th = 5 Purrfect Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 8 Senor Laurie | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Senor Laurie 2nd = 6 Fear Helvetia 3rd = 3 Lektra Oscar 4th = 10 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Space And Time | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Space And Time 2nd = 6 Penny Eagle 3rd = 3 Crazy Sprite 4th = 7 Dark Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 13 Miss Falsified | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 13 Miss Falsified 2nd = 7 Fantastic Flo 3rd = 11 Thought Police 4th = 6 Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 2 Temnick 3rd = 8 Regatta 4th = 1 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Ngauruhoe | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Ngauruhoe 2nd = 6 Joey Baxter 3rd = 5 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 4 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Vinland | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Vinland 2nd = 2 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 11 Oliver Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Rowchester Star | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Rowchester Star 2nd = 7 Swisher 3rd = 6 Baron Lad 4th = 5 Gold Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 6 Chelembra | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Chelembra 2nd = 5 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 4 Tizso Wicked 4th = 2 Time Ford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Major Lachy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Major Lachy 2nd = 4 Rumbled 3rd = 6 Fabless 4th = 2 Crabbie Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Morendi | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Morendi 2nd = 3 Mr Lightning 3rd = 4 Refustress 4th = 7 Suits Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Black Audit | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Black Audit 2nd = 5 Elusive Desire 3rd = 7 Smokem Up Smokey 4th = 8 Sunburnt Trevis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 7 Poppy Johnson | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:48 | 1st = 7 Poppy Johnson 2nd = 2 Midnight Casino 3rd = 9 Lexy Can Wait 4th = 1 Really Cloudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Concluder | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Concluder 2nd = 1 Wicked Crime 3rd = 3 Craiglea Zip 4th = 5 Regal Roth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Alera Bale | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Alera Bale 2nd = 2 Elram Girl 3rd = 5 Just Tooie 4th = 8 Honouring Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Asteria | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:41 | 1st = 8 Asteria 2nd = 9 Homebush Dodger 3rd = 3 Indefinite Order 4th = 4 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Galactic Fox | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Galactic Fox 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 7 Krypton Queen 4th = 6 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 9 Itchyzariz | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Itchyzariz 2nd = 1 Arigold 3rd = 6 Law of the Land 4th = 2 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Blow A Cloud | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 10 Dissolution 3rd = 4 Be Me 4th = 2 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 7 Kingston Comet | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Kingston Comet 2nd = 1 Call Me Nova 3rd = 6 Byron Babe 4th = 11 Tea Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Dramatic Mel | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 1 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 7 Porky Teller 4th = 6 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Cash And Co | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Cash And Co 2nd = 5 Silvertop 3rd = 3 Timmys Entity 4th = 2 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Blazing Terror | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Blazing Terror 2nd = 4 Ina Great Place 3rd = 7 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 6 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 1 Our Spinner 3rd = 6 Cheyenne Black 4th = 7 Misty Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Right To Roam | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Right To Roam 2nd = 1 Regular 3rd = 6 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Tranquil Manu | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 4 Robell Summer 3rd = 6 Ferry Master 4th = 1 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 15 Elle Ko | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:07 | 1st = 15 Elle Ko 2nd = 16 Mr Handleman 3rd = 11 Great Abbey 4th = 5 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Mishani Shiraz | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 9 Mishani Shiraz 2nd = 2 Ourboybyron 3rd = 1 Craiglea Evelyn 4th = 4 Liker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Our Luck | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:02 | 1st = 6 Our Luck 2nd = 2 Rebel Lady 3rd = 8 Mad Bekim 4th = 3 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 5 Atlantic Road | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Atlantic Road 2nd = 12 Woohoo 3rd = 10 Malibu Sunset 4th = 4 Wept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Miss Murderous | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Murderous 2nd = 1 Rosie Bay 3rd = 8 Penny Blossom 4th = 3 Brazen Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Ziganui | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Ziganui 2nd = 6 Martini Girl 3rd = 8 Diamond Charlie 4th = 2 Darts Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Anja | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 7 Anja 2nd = 3 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 4 Robell Chrissy 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 1 Couldntnokhimbak 3rd = 8 Flippa Penny 4th = 3 Midloin Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Harry Aztec | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Harry Aztec 2nd = 1 Beau Mambo 3rd = 2 Saintly Miss 4th = 4 Spring Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 9 Power For Lee | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:41 | 1st = 9 Power For Lee 2nd = 8 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 4 Galactic Lee 4th = 6 Glenville George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Afton Prince | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Afton Prince 2nd = 7 Rocky Expectations 3rd = 6 Davor 4th = 11 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Goodbye Hug | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 2 Brae Gift 4th = 3 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Ansett Flight | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:36 | 1st = 4 Ansett Flight 2nd = 2 Howareyoutoday 3rd = 5 Delight My Soul 4th = 6 Jetenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 7 Sangre Caliente | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Sangre Caliente 2nd = 2 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 3 Equidant 4th = 10 Pria Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Glitterbug | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Glitterbug 2nd = 8 Cheese Ya Later 3rd = 4 Kirk Bale 4th = 3 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 One for the Money | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 One for the Money 2nd = 5 Delta Magic 3rd = 8 Bask In Glory 4th = 6 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Lektra Boots | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Lektra Boots 2nd = 6 Podium Time 3rd = 8 Dazzling Jackie 4th = 4 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Magic Wizard | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Magic Wizard 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 1 Plutonium 4th = 5 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Beatle Man | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Beatle Man 2nd = 8 Lively Luna 3rd = 5 Comekissmequick 4th = 7 The Hairy Huntsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Therese | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Therese 2nd = 4 Alone With You 3rd = 1 Enigami 4th = 2 Tides Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Miss Stosur | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Stosur 2nd = 1 Darling Rose 3rd = 7 Come Again Jane 4th = 6 Flinstone Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 This Excuse Is Fine | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:11 | 1st = 11 This Excuse Is Fine 2nd = 3 Jabali 3rd = 10 Dennis Lillee 4th = 6 Fern Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 2 Coast | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:09 | 1st = 2 Coast 2nd = 8 Lucky Brew 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Will 4th = 1 Quink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 10 Miranda Jane | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:05 | 1st = 10 Miranda Jane 2nd = 1 Elite Force 3rd = 3 Awesome More 4th = 12 Other Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 5 Twelfth Raj | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Twelfth Raj 2nd = 1 Gazengiggle 3rd = 8 Luisa Maree 4th = 12 Soldiers Waler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Lauren Leigh | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Lauren Leigh 2nd = 5 Rebel Bay 3rd = 2 Jam Lady 4th = 4 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Sahara Sam | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:56 | 1st = 1 Sahara Sam 2nd = 7 Ohoka Hope 3rd = 4 Air Express 4th = 2 Chippy Jordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Rough Red | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Rough Red 2nd = 6 Orara Charlie 3rd = 3 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 7 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 6 Farmer Brown | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Farmer Brown 2nd = 3 Gunnewin 3rd = 4 Ninth Brigade 4th = 1 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Grace Omalley | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:46 | 1st = 5 Grace Omalley 2nd = 13 Alderbeck 3rd = 1 Starlight Invasion 4th = 11 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Jossie James | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Jossie James 2nd = 4 Bonnie Jujon 3rd = 3 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Notre Reve | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Notre Reve 2nd = 6 Hay Now 3rd = 4 Janis 4th = 1 Honour Your Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Jackpot Jake | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 8 Giancana 4th = 7 Lucas Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Port Side | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Port Side 2nd = 7 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 2 Regal Note 4th = 4 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:34 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 1 Onyx Valley 3rd = 3 Tearaway Missile 4th = 4 Roses n Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 10 La Denna Rosa | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 La Denna Rosa 2nd = 3 Spirit Of Husson 3rd = 5 Miss Heidelicious 4th = 9 Kaizari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Watch Me Move | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Watch Me Move 2nd = 1 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 8 Boomer 4th = 4 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Neglect | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:21 | 1st = 2 Know Neglect 2nd = 7 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 4 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 3 Jaybe Albie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Mega Max | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Mega Max 2nd = 3 Suspicious Col 3rd = 7 Tricky Moment 4th = 8 Speedy Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Real Love | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Real Love 2nd = 7 Vera Mac 3rd = 8 Hurricane Banner 4th = 6 Franco Cortese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Itza Good Day | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 Itza Good Day 2nd = 1 Vectis Secret 3rd = 5 Bellini Martini 4th = 7 Regine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:03 | 1st = 4 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 5 Gossip Queen 3rd = 3 Whip Uppa Storm 4th = 2 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 10 Cheetah Bay | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 12:00 | 1st = 10 Cheetah Bay 2nd = 1 Gentle Moment 3rd = 2 Gemma Eagle 4th = 3 Hong Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Max Stix | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 11:46 | 1st = 8 Max Stix 2nd = 7 Peps Terra 3rd = 6 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 3 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Shezacullengirl | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 11:37 | 1st = 6 Shezacullengirl 2nd = 10 Trendys Bad Girl 3rd = 1 Lottie Jaccka 4th = 9 Red Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 King Caesar | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 11:28 | 1st = 2 King Caesar 2nd = 10 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 8 Miss Harper 4th = 1 Sweet Abby Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Lagoon Allira | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Allira 2nd = 4 Opawa Merc 3rd = 7 Opawa Harry 4th = 9 Goldstar Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Hustle Hill | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 11:02 | 1st = 6 Hustle Hill 2nd = 5 Strathspey Boy 3rd = 7 Majestic Peak 4th = 1 Eyres A Rag Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Terra Mondo | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 10:53 | 1st = 8 Terra Mondo 2nd = 5 Barcia Express 3rd = 3 Jimmy Hammer 4th = 4 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Tilt | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 10:36 | 1st = 6 Tilt 2nd = 2 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 8 Another Belle 4th = 3 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Chill Out Rach | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 10:18 | 1st = 10 Chill Out Rach 2nd = 5 Idol Star 3rd = 6 Kaylah Blueblood 4th = 1 Promises Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Fitzroy | ||
Fri Apr 22 2016 10:01 | 1st = 1 Homebush Fitzroy 2nd = 4 King Simba 3rd = 3 Another Relm 4th = 5 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Perfect Black | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 23:52 | 1st = 2 Perfect Black 2nd = 1 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 6 Zelemar Storm 4th = 4 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Marine And Civil | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Marine And Civil 2nd = 7 Rap Star 3rd = 6 Batangas 4th = 8 Gox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Last Seine | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 23:12 | 1st = 8 Last Seine 2nd = 6 Szechuan Flyer 3rd = 1 Brides Nightie 4th = 5 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 11 - 8 Sporty Spook | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 23:05 | 1st = 8 Sporty Spook 2nd = 5 Chip Ganassi 3rd = 6 Diamante Maravu 4th = 1 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Asa Torpedo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Asa Torpedo 2nd = 4 Zambora Den 3rd = 2 Lara Keeping 4th = 5 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Razor Rose | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:52 | 1st = 7 Razor Rose 2nd = 8 Farmor Confusion 3rd = 1 Vapour Flight 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Dave Obrien | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:45 | 1st = 2 Dave Obrien 2nd = 3 Our Lady Starlight 3rd = 7 Hilmore Disco 4th = 4 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Beijing Ruler | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 3 Suzies Entity 3rd = 2 Parisian King 4th = 8 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Paternity Suit | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Paternity Suit 2nd = 4 Wongalea Jatz 3rd = 1 Shes Courageous 4th = 2 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Cyclone Rosie | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:34 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Rosie 2nd = 5 Mr Marauder 3rd = 7 Farmor Greenies 4th = 3 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Lass Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:30 | 1st = 5 Lass Bale 2nd = 1 Blingzilla 3rd = 2 Stately Kay 4th = 4 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Arya Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Arya Monelli 2nd = 4 Colloquial 3rd = 1 Stinky Pete 4th = 2 Boom Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Prince Rakeem | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 4 Empress Kenna 3rd = 5 Lee Booboo 4th = 3 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Pay Me Quick | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Pay Me Quick 2nd = 6 Eastwood Crystal 3rd = 5 Millwood Faith 4th = 1 What A Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Rockets Magic 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 6 Poised To Pounce 4th = 1 Very Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Heza Joker | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Heza Joker 2nd = 9 Poppy Johnson 3rd = 4 Killara Titan 4th = 2 Lettuceventilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Tankster 3rd = 4 Chief Brit 4th = 8 Hello Ay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Scorpion Lock | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Scorpion Lock 2nd = 6 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 5 Camels Pet 4th = 1 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Here For The Goodtimes | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Here For The Goodtimes 2nd = 9 Chumlee 3rd = 10 Perspective 4th = 2 Royal Deviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 You Got Rivered | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 You Got Rivered 2nd = 2 Flying Point 3rd = 7 Miss Knock 4th = 6 Rojo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Carlyle Tycoon | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Carlyle Tycoon 2nd = 1 Bright Rebel 3rd = 4 Amys Elite 4th = 6 Divvy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 That Is Correct | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:50 | 1st = 5 That Is Correct 2nd = 1 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 6 Looks Promising 4th = 11 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Almighty Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 2 Tommys Terror 3rd = 8 Andiamo Neo 4th = 9 Elswyk Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Little Archer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:45 | 1st = 5 Little Archer 2nd = 7 Wild Sunrise 3rd = 6 Corindi Flash 4th = 1 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Enchancia | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Enchancia 2nd = 1 Hesitation 3rd = 2 Krah 4th = 7 Chatter Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Shadesoff | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:40 | 1st = 11 Shadesoff 2nd = 8 Seven Smile 3rd = 4 Nelbell 4th = 9 The Devil Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Cloud Ten | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Cloud Ten 2nd = 7 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 3 Seismic Blast 4th = 8 Hersi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Liberty Legs 2nd = 7 Thank You Pop 3rd = 5 Asa Extreme 4th = 4 Maywyn Oodles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 8 Black Jasmin 3rd = 7 Be Good Juddy 4th = 10 Modern Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Iona Machine | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Iona Machine 2nd = 1 Kynans Magic 3rd = 5 Dozer Lad 4th = 2 Rylees Rookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Magic Fly High | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Fly High 2nd = 7 Stone Prince 3rd = 6 Zlaton 4th = 8 Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Cheeky Two | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Two 2nd = 3 Star At Night 3rd = 8 Dragon George 4th = 6 Emmas Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Rocky Marciano | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Rocky Marciano 2nd = 9 Flaming Hero 3rd = 5 Bounty Eyre 4th = 6 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Mystagogy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Mystagogy 2nd = 6 Entreaty 3rd = 4 Uno Topper 4th = 7 Zeds Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Prospect | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Prospect 2nd = 2 Odd Sox 3rd = 8 Deborah Rose 4th = 1 On Deck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Lincoln Park | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Lincoln Park 2nd = 3 Missy Deyo 3rd = 1 Ideal Investment 4th = 10 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Brakani | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Brakani 2nd = 9 You Say So 3rd = 2 Duff Bale 4th = 10 Pacific Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Porky Teller 2nd = 7 Sidbo 3rd = 5 Robell Mel 4th = 3 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Im A Lobo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Im A Lobo 2nd = 2 Excluded 3rd = 6 Ronray Demon 4th = 1 Charlie Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Blackbird Power | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Blackbird Power 2nd = 7 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 11 Code Black 4th = 9 Rockstar Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Rubelly Magic | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 2 Dawn Mini 3rd = 6 King Sapphire 4th = 3 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Farmor To Do 2nd = 2 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 8 Im Alice 4th = 5 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Our Big Slow | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Our Big Slow 2nd = 2 Red West 3rd = 4 Trents Courage 4th = 8 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Sandy Monelli | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 9 Orange Blossom 3rd = 6 Tywin Bale 4th = 5 Kakarot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 7 My Names Fred 3rd = 1 Sawadee 4th = 4 Movida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Thats Ideal | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Thats Ideal 2nd = 4 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 6 Untitled 4th = 9 Grin For Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Heir Of King | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Heir Of King 2nd = 8 Gate Juan 3rd = 3 Golden Gate 4th = 4 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 1 Tommy Marktu 3rd = 2 Farmor Off Tap 4th = 7 Zoeys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Brocks Territory | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Brocks Territory 2nd = 5 Classic Grin 3rd = 8 Doomed 4th = 2 Koora Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 5 Pacific Reef 3rd = 8 Mizuki 4th = 1 Spring Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 7 Chador Kahn 3rd = 4 Fays Magic 4th = 6 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 9 Changeover Fella 3rd = 3 Nitro Lad 4th = 8 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Whispering Soul | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Whispering Soul 2nd = 5 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 1 Tahnees Rascal 4th = 2 Peaceful Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Gagan Ell 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Cobra 3rd = 7 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 4 Sweet Talkin Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Modern Era | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 9 Modern Era 2nd = 5 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 3 Poco Aces 4th = 8 Jackabeems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Iyliss Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 3 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Leggo Rose 4th = 6 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Tranquil Manu | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 3 Dusky Silk 3rd = 2 Sudoku Rock 4th = 6 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 5 Breach The Beach 3rd = 3 Swamper 4th = 2 Like Clockwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Lauries Premier | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Lauries Premier 2nd = 1 Westend Tommy 3rd = 5 Shes An Ace 4th = 2 King Ruben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Farmor Willabee | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Farmor Willabee 2nd = 1 Fawn Dragon 3rd = 7 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 6 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 A Force In Action | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 A Force In Action 2nd = 4 My Optimus Prime 3rd = 1 Trial By Combat 4th = 11 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dr Sherlock | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 8 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 1 Lethal Spider 4th = 5 Aston Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Gundal Commando | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Gundal Commando 2nd = 7 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 8 Digger Deego 4th = 2 Benden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Killara Ninja | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:41 | 1st = 6 Killara Ninja 2nd = 2 Willostwomates 3rd = 7 Baked In The City 4th = 3 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Nacho Nellie | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Swinger 3rd = 6 American Rose 4th = 4 Max Cady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Next To Go | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Next To Go 2nd = 8 Evening In Paris 3rd = 1 Sparkletini 4th = 3 Alchemist Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Opia | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Opia 2nd = 7 Illawong Sunny 3rd = 1 Sky Petite 4th = 11 Dabbsey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Paua To Rush | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Paua To Rush 2nd = 7 Fear The Boss 3rd = 1 Really Magic 4th = 3 Barroom Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Van Gisbergen | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Van Gisbergen 2nd = 8 Harper Cloud 3rd = 3 Corless 4th = 2 Fearsome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Dame Puissant | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Dame Puissant 2nd = 1 Soho Lexington 3rd = 5 On My Oath 4th = 3 Tartary Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Another Kainane 2nd = 6 Indiana Mango 3rd = 7 Jethrowtull 4th = 8 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Hanging In There | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Hanging In There 2nd = 3 Tekki China 3rd = 1 Red Sally 4th = 6 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Blueys Shout | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Blueys Shout 2nd = 2 Brother Glenn 3rd = 3 Storm Rose Hi 4th = 4 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 My Blackeyed Susan | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 My Blackeyed Susan 2nd = 9 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 7 Ten In Command 4th = 5 Sazzasophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Ryhans Request | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Ryhans Request 2nd = 5 Onto Jatt 3rd = 8 Falcao 4th = 7 It Gets Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Janie Gotta Gun | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Janie Gotta Gun 2nd = 3 Guss Approval 3rd = 7 Carvso 4th = 1 My Names Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Midnight Carmen | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Midnight Carmen 2nd = 6 Finding Mo 3rd = 2 Gee Up 4th = 3 Packed Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Sweet Ava | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:57 | 1st = 4 Sweet Ava 2nd = 5 Cora Jaccka 3rd = 2 Bridie Hanover 4th = 6 Philomoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Watta Rush | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Watta Rush 2nd = 9 Ishka 3rd = 5 Just Tooie 4th = 3 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Dons Licker | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Dons Licker 2nd = 8 Four Elements 3rd = 5 Domestic Girl 4th = 1 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Rylies Jack | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Rylies Jack 2nd = 9 Acey Boy 3rd = 10 Coogans Regret 4th = 7 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 What Lies | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 What Lies 2nd = 8 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 7 Jadds Nightmare 4th = 6 Chopper Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Spring Agustus | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Agustus 2nd = 5 Gunstock 3rd = 8 Allez De Brave 4th = 4 Maywyn Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Dehillman | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Dehillman 2nd = 11 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 10 Confederate Girl 4th = 2 Romantic Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Happy Hudson | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Happy Hudson 2nd = 3 Call Me Daisy 3rd = 2 Fireball Jack 4th = 5 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Glengowan | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Glengowan 2nd = 1 Lombo Ranmiles 3rd = 8 Overlap 4th = 9 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Baroness Molly | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Baroness Molly 2nd = 2 Jacks Prince 3rd = 8 Ice Cold Bundy 4th = 4 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Tarin Kowt | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 11 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 4 Sound The Alarm 3rd = 5 Rowdy Rocket 4th = 2 Multiple Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Gift Box | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Gift Box 2nd = 3 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 5 Lonesome Duk 4th = 4 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Become The Fuse | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Become The Fuse 2nd = 1 Old Jock 3rd = 8 Allen Marky 4th = 4 Lead Into Demise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Miss Ruthless | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Miss Ruthless 2nd = 11 Serene Major 3rd = 7 Halle Maruia 4th = 2 Always Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Wheres Savannah | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 6 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 4 Our Lilly 4th = 2 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Bloodcell Bindi | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 Bloodcell Bindi 2nd = 2 Ruined 3rd = 9 Andys Charm 4th = 7 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Tenacious One | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 10 Tenacious One 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 8 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 1 Montenegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Split | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Split 2nd = 1 Bye Bye 3rd = 7 Dash Of Faith 4th = 8 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Cryers Fred | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Cryers Fred 2nd = 3 Two Teams Umpire 3rd = 5 Wise Archer 4th = 4 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Clearly Innocent | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 2 All Summer Long 3rd = 4 Invitations 4th = 8 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Elles Diva | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Elles Diva 2nd = 7 Myalla Five 3rd = 6 West Side Jet 4th = 1 Kilty Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Little Britney | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Little Britney 2nd = 2 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 3 Rosedene Elite 4th = 4 Chicago George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 My Good Deed | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 My Good Deed 2nd = 6 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 12 Dusty Delight 4th = 4 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Soot Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:36 | 1st = 4 Soot Sprite 2nd = 8 Alota Amy 3rd = 3 Gold Diva 4th = 6 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Bannister Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 Bannister Bale 2nd = 5 Echelonic Action 3rd = 6 Cheap Currency 4th = 4 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Cruisys Luck | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 1 Dawn Cruise 3rd = 6 Ginger Speed 4th = 2 Leopold Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Jenneke | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Jenneke 2nd = 1 Gold Act 3rd = 8 Little Dewey 4th = 5 Zali Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Constantlysideways 2nd = 7 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 5 Royal Taz 4th = 9 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 3 Fear The Recall 3rd = 4 Maywyn Pettycash 4th = 1 Big Yellow Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 1 Coast 3rd = 6 Illiad Allen 4th = 10 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 7 Kings Tariff | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Kings Tariff 2nd = 2 Golden Shoes 3rd = 3 Remunerator 4th = 10 Shunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Needs Wings | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Needs Wings 2nd = 4 Milwalcar 3rd = 3 Tamar Beauty 4th = 2 Spring Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Midnight Moments | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Midnight Moments 2nd = 7 Kayla Rossa 3rd = 5 Mighty Mission 4th = 4 Hot Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Katy Perry | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Katy Perry 2nd = 12 Rykov Leis 3rd = 5 Azumah The Booma 4th = 8 Match Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Leventi | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Leventi 2nd = 7 Belcrest Lady 3rd = 1 Sea of Tranquility 4th = 6 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Cazorla | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Cazorla 2nd = 5 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 1 Just Pretend 4th = 7 Farmor Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 6 En Kay Gee 3rd = 5 Helma Bale 4th = 1 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Cadence Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:51 | 1st = 7 Cadence Bale 2nd = 5 Baroness Tiffie 3rd = 8 Sisco Swift 4th = 1 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Hardaway Outlaw | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Outlaw 2nd = 7 Whata Asset 3rd = 4 You Can Dance 4th = 5 Black Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Major Cam | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Major Cam 2nd = 9 Catcha Lefty 3rd = 1 Georgia Grace 4th = 6 Mister Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Kyoto Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 Kyoto Kahn 2nd = 4 Are You There 3rd = 1 Julie Size 4th = 3 Farmor I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Allen Varmint | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Allen Varmint 2nd = 4 Pay The Boo 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 3 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 11 Lady Sansa | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Lady Sansa 2nd = 10 Espresso Shot 3rd = 5 One More Tequila 4th = 4 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Ma Deuce | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Ma Deuce 2nd = 7 Northern Model 3rd = 9 Ehtifaal 4th = 5 See Me Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Lady Lurcher | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Lady Lurcher 2nd = 8 Mum Said No 3rd = 6 Axel Boy 4th = 7 Gunbarrel Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 1 Brother Sox 3rd = 7 Excavate 4th = 6 Iona Boom Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Heza Bromac | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Heza Bromac 2nd = 2 Uncle Jay 3rd = 8 Heza Swinger 4th = 11 Beau Cishlom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Milky Chance | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Milky Chance 2nd = 4 Trelly Kneels 3rd = 8 Rosdue Blue Gum 4th = 5 Guy Fawkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Allen Santo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Allen Santo 2nd = 7 Yvonne Allen 3rd = 2 Destini Riptide 4th = 1 Jordy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Road Driller | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:11 | 1st = 8 Road Driller 2nd = 4 Dulcet Sound 3rd = 7 Vicki Morris 4th = 2 Bob On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Strictly Rhythm | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Strictly Rhythm 2nd = 6 Prancing Parker 3rd = 8 Honey Im Home 4th = 10 Ding Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Statement Made | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Statement Made 2nd = 3 Park Life 3rd = 10 Jossie James 4th = 2 Rock With Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Manihi Mischief | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Manihi Mischief 2nd = 4 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 3 Aurelius Hero 4th = 10 Reine Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 On The Rize | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 On The Rize 2nd = 2 Avamay 3rd = 4 Leeroy Rogue 4th = 6 Farmor Bring It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Leinster | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:54 | 1st = 5 Leinster 2nd = 3 Tristy Allen 3rd = 1 Pee Cripps 4th = 2 Sparkling Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Pelerin | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Pelerin 2nd = 1 Jack Strikes Back 3rd = 7 Sassaby 4th = 9 One More Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Lana Lass | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Lana Lass 2nd = 7 Demonishem 3rd = 3 Suplex City 4th = 6 Light Of Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Dish Runner | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:44 | 1st = 5 Dish Runner 2nd = 6 Black Stinger 3rd = 2 Everlasting Dawn 4th = 1 Blaze Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Beau Dandy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Beau Dandy 2nd = 1 Im El Diablo 3rd = 4 Double Event 4th = 2 Admiral Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 9 Onus On Me | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Onus On Me 2nd = 8 Oops 3rd = 4 Laser Illusion 4th = 1 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 On The Money | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 On The Money 2nd = 6 Jacks Missile 3rd = 5 Topline Peggy 4th = 4 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Witty Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:31 | 1st = 4 Witty Bale 2nd = 1 Ima Bandit 3rd = 6 Senorita Crisis 4th = 3 Baron Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Siga La Vaca | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Siga La Vaca 2nd = 4 Nouvelle Again 3rd = 2 Epona Fury 4th = 7 Rokeby Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Zambora Idol | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Zambora Idol 2nd = 3 Epic Dream 3rd = 8 Midnight Enemy 4th = 1 Caity Lotz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Justabitnoisy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 1 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 5 His Bluffen 4th = 13 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Fabulous Boy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 7 American Tony 3rd = 6 Sneaky Gazelle 4th = 1 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 6 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 7 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 2 Droopys Gem 4th = 5 Hawk Tana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Two Time | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:16 | 1st = 7 Two Time 2nd = 3 Allegro Destini 3rd = 4 Snow Bomber 4th = 6 Lots Of Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Tilbury Lodge | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Tilbury Lodge 2nd = 3 Packen 3rd = 7 Serious Hoffa 4th = 8 Talisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Harung | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Harung 2nd = 3 Epic Force 3rd = 5 South Gold 4th = 7 What Will See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Leave It to Me | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Leave It to Me 2nd = 6 Atomic Blonde 3rd = 1 Glenisla 4th = 3 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Kansas Bale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Kansas Bale 2nd = 4 Thunder Opal 3rd = 7 Woodside Timmy 4th = 3 Bally Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Golden Nugget | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Golden Nugget 2nd = 8 Posh Renee 3rd = 1 Maggys Impact 4th = 3 Scooters Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Miss Vista | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Miss Vista 2nd = 6 Airlie Magic 3rd = 8 Joyano 4th = 10 Rising Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 7 Elsie Action 3rd = 4 Magic Gem 4th = 8 Tuiaki Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wow Madonna | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Wow Madonna 2nd = 7 Budgie Right 3rd = 1 Private Agenda 4th = 4 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Cherish The Moment | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 3 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 2 Rock Till Ya Drop 4th = 1 Sache Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Flying Mal 2nd = 3 Commentator 3rd = 1 Pinkachu 4th = 8 Lucys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:44 | 1st = 8 Senor Slamma 2nd = 2 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 4 Lisheen 4th = 7 Droopys Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Didache | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Didache 2nd = 2 Crixus 3rd = 16 Cantear 4th = 13 No Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Ohoka Hope | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Hope 2nd = 2 God Particle 3rd = 1 Thunder Storm 4th = 3 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 9 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 6 Iona Grinner 4th = 3 Kip Keino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Bian Late | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Bian Late 2nd = 10 Rue De La Vie 3rd = 5 Galileos Pearl 4th = 1 Akbar Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 2 Wonder Lace 3rd = 8 Speedy Spriter 4th = 4 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Stylish Morgan | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Stylish Morgan 2nd = 2 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 6 Rulla Missy Meg 4th = 4 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Born | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Opawa Born 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 7 Jewel Eagle 4th = 6 Paua Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Saratoga | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Saratoga 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 1 Sodeska 4th = 4 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 8 Aston Ella 3rd = 3 Dancing Brett 4th = 1 Monster Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Alarm Bells | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Alarm Bells 2nd = 3 Ya Want Some 3rd = 7 Posh Fire 4th = 8 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 13 Royal Meld | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 13 Royal Meld 2nd = 7 Silent Dream 3rd = 4 Kokopu 4th = 12 Misty Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 16 Von Galleta | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 16 Von Galleta 2nd = 4 Scandal Sheet 3rd = 7 Unrealistic 4th = 9 Centafloral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Speedy Return | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Speedy Return 2nd = 7 Lucas Scott 3rd = 1 Kablitz 4th = 8 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 High Rolling | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 High Rolling 2nd = 8 Decapria 3rd = 3 Mach Charm 4th = 5 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Oz Dazzler | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:49 | 1st = 8 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 6 Breshia Bale 3rd = 5 Bangor Blaze 4th = 7 University Tab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Kay Kayla | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kay Kayla 2nd = 2 Stella Choice 3rd = 8 Happy Jeff 4th = 1 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 8 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 2 Ester Action 4th = 6 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Il Signo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Il Signo 2nd = 4 Making Waves 3rd = 1 Gee Me Up 4th = 6 Nike Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Urban Ruler | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Urban Ruler 2nd = 16 Stop Making Sense 3rd = 18 Son Of City 4th = 8 Smooth Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Posh Duke | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:28 | 1st = 10 Posh Duke 2nd = 3 Leica Warrior 3rd = 6 Gus Emery 4th = 8 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Bakslap | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Bakslap 2nd = 10 Dupair 3rd = 12 Lets Lunch 4th = 9 Conferring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Extra Credit | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Extra Credit 2nd = 5 Rio Action 3rd = 2 Uno James 4th = 9 Another Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Seven Secrets 2nd = 9 Takin To The Max 3rd = 7 Quietly Spoken 4th = 10 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 3 Aiden Baxter | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 2 Homebush Paige 3rd = 8 Chokehold 4th = 7 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Lethal Fury | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Lethal Fury 2nd = 6 Gypsy Revolver 3rd = 1 Dixie Rhythm 4th = 2 Virons Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Dilston Rebel | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 1 Drum Grohl 3rd = 7 Frostys Capable 4th = 8 Macguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 3 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 5 Private Action 4th = 2 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Bessie Belle | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:59 | 1st = 8 Bessie Belle 2nd = 1 Blackjack Mac 3rd = 7 Azul 4th = 4 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Opawa Colin | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Opawa Colin 2nd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 6 Air Express 4th = 5 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Bullet Royale | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Bullet Royale 2nd = 7 Nut Cruncher 3rd = 6 Sacred Witch 4th = 5 Tacos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Fiery Fagan | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Fiery Fagan 2nd = 6 Adrenalin Kick 3rd = 5 Cupcake 4th = 4 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Gutta Journalism | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:44 | 1st = 6 Gutta Journalism 2nd = 2 Naughty Nat 3rd = 4 Jasplinta 4th = 1 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Know Jinx | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Know Jinx 2nd = 1 Know Worth 3rd = 2 Goldstar Avery 4th = 7 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Jackpot Jake | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:32 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 7 Barcia Express 3rd = 8 Tip The Babe 4th = 5 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Freckle Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Freckle Flyer 2nd = 4 Opawa Alex 3rd = 1 Pianissimo 4th = 2 Spare Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Sahara Sam | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Sahara Sam 2nd = 8 Max Brainstrain 3rd = 7 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 2 Peyton Sawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Tilt | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Tilt 2nd = 8 Homebush Riley 3rd = 4 Go Tommo 4th = 1 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 11:58 | 1st = 3 Chicago Black 2nd = 2 Jinja Brian 3rd = 4 Jewel Apache 4th = 1 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Alex Rumble | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 11:47 | 1st = 8 Alex Rumble 2nd = 2 Southern Affair 3rd = 5 Sprinkles 4th = 1 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Sparkling Terra | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 3 Peps Terra 3rd = 8 King Simba 4th = 2 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Opawa Express | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 11:28 | 1st = 7 Opawa Express 2nd = 1 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 3 Pukeko Warrior 4th = 10 Business Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Know Style | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 11:08 | 1st = 1 Know Style 2nd = 6 Opawa Tracy 3rd = 3 La Kinks 4th = 5 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 Homebush Ariel | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 10:48 | 1st = 7 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 8 Grand Apache 3rd = 5 Technic 4th = 3 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 10:28 | 1st = 5 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 6 Apollo King 3rd = 4 Southern Mist 4th = 1 Glory Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Opawa Whisper | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 10:08 | 1st = 5 Opawa Whisper 2nd = 2 Celtic Warrior 3rd = 6 Slyness 4th = 9 Octagons Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Abby Nella | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 1:17 | 1st = 7 Abby Nella 2nd = 5 Thanks Dad 3rd = 6 Lakoda Brick 4th = 3 Dyna Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Hello Im Leo | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 2 Lil Stella 3rd = 1 Wise Toffee 4th = 3 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Giggling Beach | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 0:37 | 1st = 8 Giggling Beach 2nd = 1 Selena 3rd = 5 Handsome Thunder 4th = 7 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 1 Gerties Girl 3rd = 7 Smithski 4th = 5 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Romeo Jakit | ||
Tue Mar 22 2016 0:02 | 1st = 2 Romeo Jakit 2nd = 4 Sunset Flyer 3rd = 6 Yackatoo Gundi 4th = 7 Big Cool Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 23:57 | 2nd = 2 You See Niki 4th = 1 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 7 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 2 You See Niki 3rd = 8 Mr Primate 4th = 1 Tick Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Tennessee Rock | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 2 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 3 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 8 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Cool Whipp | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Cool Whipp 2nd = 3 Startin To Shake 3rd = 1 Lakoda Si 4th = 8 Lady Kassandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Big And Fast | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Big And Fast 2nd = 5 Lakoda Jethro 3rd = 2 Suzies Entity 4th = 6 Gold Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Pomp Fiction | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:48 | 1st = 5 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 7 Rippin Rose 3rd = 8 Mint Burst 4th = 4 Wolfpack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Thrilla Moment | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:43 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 7 Dismantle 3rd = 8 Macarena Miss 4th = 1 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 8 Spring Steen | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:38 | 1st = 8 Spring Steen 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Kida 3rd = 6 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 1 Tricky Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Nosey Boblett | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Nosey Boblett 2nd = 2 Can Run Gundi 3rd = 3 Tigerland 4th = 8 Incredible Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Charlie Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 4 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 2 Bide Time 4th = 7 Mohinga Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Lauryns Best | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Lauryns Best 2nd = 2 Just Spiffing 3rd = 5 Bralyn Amy 4th = 1 Pure Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Maggys Impact | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Maggys Impact 2nd = 5 Vees Assassin 3rd = 3 Wild Giselle 4th = 2 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Chrissys Double | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:16 | 1st = 1 Chrissys Double 2nd = 5 Krank Panda 3rd = 2 Dardy 4th = 4 Wrong Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Curriculum | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Curriculum 2nd = 8 Black Hoodie 3rd = 1 Perez 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Nocturnal | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Nocturnal 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 5 Kirk Bale 4th = 3 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Darcys Fantasy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Darcys Fantasy 2nd = 1 Hay You Boy 3rd = 6 Tuavasa Shek 4th = 3 Super Sook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Lisheen | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lisheen 2nd = 8 Sweet Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Barking Orders | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:56 | 1st = 8 Barking Orders 2nd = 1 Vanish Allen 3rd = 6 Dyna Beta 4th = 5 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Billys Crusader | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 Billys Crusader 2nd = 6 Incredible Lilly 3rd = 2 Megabass 4th = 1 Prime Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Country Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Country Thunder 2nd = 1 Little Gesture 3rd = 2 True Magic 4th = 3 Charlie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Amlin Boy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Amlin Boy 2nd = 5 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 8 What Stopping Ya 4th = 3 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Midnight Bliss | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Midnight Bliss 2nd = 5 Art Of Confusion 3rd = 2 Miss Hussy 4th = 7 Trevons Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Bunna Boy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:39 | 1st = 3 Bunna Boy 2nd = 7 Stylish Morgan 3rd = 2 Nellie Vee 4th = 9 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Tinker Bell | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Tinker Bell 2nd = 4 Nit Noi 3rd = 7 Cee Cee Quoted 4th = 2 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Loch In Olivia | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Loch In Olivia 2nd = 4 Tick The Box 3rd = 2 Single Bullett 4th = 5 Pouncing Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Its For Sure | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Its For Sure 2nd = 7 Irma Adeline 3rd = 2 Sudoku Ace 4th = 1 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 6 Royal Knocka 4th = 4 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Cigar Sam | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Cigar Sam 2nd = 1 Tweed Chic 3rd = 8 Tayto 4th = 3 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Locknane Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Locknane Oscar 2nd = 6 Black Ember 3rd = 2 Roo Dee 4th = 3 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Bianca Bale | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Bianca Bale 2nd = 2 Waynes Error 3rd = 3 Dana Jorja 4th = 5 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 4 Sudoku Rock 3rd = 6 Miss Rubirosa 4th = 1 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:06 | 1st = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 3 Pop Wright 3rd = 2 Peggy Dooley 4th = 5 Rip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Clover Cottage | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Clover Cottage 2nd = 4 King Sized 3rd = 1 Houindeed 4th = 3 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Ya Want Some | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Ya Want Some 2nd = 8 Big Kid 3rd = 3 Wynburn Whisper 4th = 4 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Dorrie Mac | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Dorrie Mac 2nd = 1 Twist Away 3rd = 3 Lektra Rancher 4th = 6 Late One Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Soft Sound | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Soft Sound 2nd = 2 All Apache 3rd = 3 Commander Cloud 4th = 8 Shamui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Arby | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Arby 2nd = 8 Times Up Tom 3rd = 5 Ivy Lane 4th = 2 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 My Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 My Sprite 2nd = 4 Travs Magic 3rd = 3 Captain Thursday 4th = 7 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 1 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 6 Go Minnie Go 4th = 3 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Awesome Nemo | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Awesome Nemo 2nd = 5 Mirror Bale 3rd = 3 Baci De Kahn 4th = 4 Astaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 1 Velocity Amy 3rd = 3 Classic Bonus 4th = 8 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Dig Deep Bert | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Dig Deep Bert 2nd = 6 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 5 Jayco Bale 4th = 8 Who Told Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Tweed Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:22 | 1st = 9 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 4 Flashing Fear 3rd = 8 All Because 4th = 3 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Maggie Fitz | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 8 Cosmic Heir 3rd = 2 Sacred Witch 4th = 6 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Parsec Bale | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Parsec Bale 2nd = 1 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Dyna Inca 4th = 9 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 8 Slender Jappa 3rd = 7 Follow The Gold 4th = 1 By Sassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Switch Girl | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Switch Girl 2nd = 8 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 2 Mister Campo 4th = 7 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Treblig Lucia | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Treblig Lucia 2nd = 8 Checkout Charlie 3rd = 7 Natural Lad 4th = 2 Double Decker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Harry Benz | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Harry Benz 2nd = 2 Lynden Rise 3rd = 4 Shes Ours 4th = 9 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Rue De Rose | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Rue De Rose 2nd = 7 Allen Kentucky 3rd = 4 Atkin Bale 4th = 1 Matilda Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Bettor Not Knowing | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Bettor Not Knowing 2nd = 1 Highview Jimmy 3rd = 2 Dagati Image 4th = 10 Aussie Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Orara Charlie 2nd = 7 Silent Riddle 3rd = 3 Orara Wal 4th = 8 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Vanderville Lady | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 Vanderville Lady 2nd = 6 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 2 La Flair 4th = 5 Better Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Destructor | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Destructor 2nd = 8 Chilled Heat 3rd = 1 My First Size 4th = 4 Fancy Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Zero Whispers | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Zero Whispers 2nd = 8 Tacos 3rd = 7 Chief Black Gum 4th = 6 Nightmare Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Wilba Beast | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Wilba Beast 2nd = 5 Bounce Pass 3rd = 4 Marcling 4th = 8 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Cherie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Cherie 2nd = 1 Princess Peach 3rd = 7 Gold Act 4th = 8 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kid Dynamo | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Kid Dynamo 2nd = 5 Bokarm Chrissy 3rd = 7 Onyx Valley 4th = 10 Kooringa Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Go Good Riddance | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Go Good Riddance 2nd = 10 Alpha David 3rd = 2 Online 4th = 3 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Sovereign Faith | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 3 Zacharia 3rd = 5 Hoylakes Firstlady 4th = 1 Looks Promising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Lektra Stolly | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Lektra Stolly 2nd = 5 Naughty Nat 3rd = 4 Sheez Stunning 4th = 1 Arnolds Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Mcdonalds Kilt | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 8 Mcdonalds Kilt 2nd = 6 South Gold 3rd = 7 Electro Boots 4th = 4 Get It Dirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Bokarm Maggie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Maggie 2nd = 7 Country Song 3rd = 1 Smuggums 4th = 6 Jackpot Frida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jackpot Time | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Jackpot Time 2nd = 6 Violet Blue 3rd = 9 Lektra Destiny 4th = 8 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Bright Sky | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Bright Sky 2nd = 8 Ayre Gun 3rd = 1 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 6 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Dusty Diamond | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dusty Diamond 2nd = 5 Rusty Find 3rd = 8 Sara Lee Griffo 4th = 1 Crown Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 7 Lizard Spock 3rd = 1 Dont Kid Me 4th = 4 Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Last Gift | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Last Gift 2nd = 5 Terra Billy 3rd = 2 Magic Moonlight 4th = 1 Spring Time Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 El Jacko | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 El Jacko 2nd = 5 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 4 Jinky Johnson 4th = 2 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Regal Bulldog | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Regal Bulldog 2nd = 3 Whats The Goss 3rd = 8 Geebah Joan 4th = 1 Dr Ohwoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Warm Hearts | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Warm Hearts 2nd = 8 Conzaras Angel 3rd = 3 Irinka Koen 4th = 6 Bonus Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 1 Oceania 3rd = 5 Flash Focus 4th = 7 Gold Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Jetmag Ink | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 1 Dr Lachie 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 6 Collinda Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Soho Wonder | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 9 Soho Wonder 2nd = 12 Giuliana Rancic 3rd = 8 The Black Cardinal 4th = 7 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Twin Peaks | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Twin Peaks 2nd = 5 Judgematic 3rd = 2 Smokey Shadow 4th = 3 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Uno Topper | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Uno Topper 2nd = 8 Ceremony Miss 3rd = 1 My Awesome Opal 4th = 4 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Silver Ranger | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Silver Ranger 2nd = 6 Run Riley Run 3rd = 1 Just Read My Mind 4th = 3 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 2 Dream Wave 3rd = 4 Ultimate Conor 4th = 6 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 The Pix | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 The Pix 2nd = 8 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 2 Spinners Boy 4th = 5 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 5 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 2 Busted Flat 4th = 3 Love Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Mary Catherine | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Mary Catherine 2nd = 8 Fay Darling 3rd = 11 Sea Me Smile 4th = 1 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Bradley Singman | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Bradley Singman 2nd = 7 Jayloch Miss 3rd = 1 Hill Top Belle 4th = 9 Firehouse Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 4 Clangs Victory | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Clangs Victory 2nd = 1 Cliveden House 3rd = 6 Pomme Petite 4th = 10 Daiquiri Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Landon | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Landon 2nd = 4 Battle Hook 3rd = 3 Rozehill Skye 4th = 8 Alotta Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Dusty Delight | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Dusty Delight 2nd = 7 Badjellys Courage 3rd = 5 Ive Gottalife 4th = 4 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Irinka Rose | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Irinka Rose 2nd = 7 Sweet Runner 3rd = 8 Zipping Roxy 4th = 1 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Linvel Ann | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Linvel Ann 2nd = 2 Lorimermara 3rd = 5 Validated 4th = 6 Miami Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Gold Devil | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Gold Devil 2nd = 7 Swift Azz Rock 3rd = 2 Hot Insurance 4th = 5 Blinkys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 4 Pot Black | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Pot Black 2nd = 9 Mohini 3rd = 7 Under Gods Sky 4th = 10 Saturday First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Pera Pera | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Pera Pera 2nd = 2 Iwilldoit 3rd = 4 Yes Zariz 4th = 3 Gelsomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Barney Boloney | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Barney Boloney 2nd = 5 Mudhoney Mark 3rd = 8 Theres Steamy 4th = 9 Happy Hippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 9 Teixeira | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Teixeira 2nd = 6 Holdonsu 3rd = 11 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 7 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Airly Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Airly Rocket 2nd = 1 Flying Sikh 3rd = 2 Testla 4th = 8 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 5 Rock Forest 3rd = 4 Mister Flair 4th = 6 Frisson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Tessa Bella | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Tessa Bella 2nd = 8 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 7 Fearless May 4th = 5 Milo Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Star Of Legs | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Star Of Legs 2nd = 5 Bonne Cheval 3rd = 1 Kareems Edge 4th = 2 Fun With Indy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Unimaginable | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Unimaginable 2nd = 1 Irish Mobster 3rd = 10 Lunar Magic 4th = 6 Aston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Chantrey | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Chantrey 2nd = 5 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 9 Major Charlie 4th = 6 Smiling Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 9 Rhonda In Paris | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Rhonda In Paris 2nd = 7 Sullivan Bay 3rd = 8 Atunnah Courage 4th = 2 Bertoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Handsome Devil 2nd = 6 Regal Guard 3rd = 1 Cheeky Grant 4th = 7 Steel Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 The Octagon | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 The Octagon 2nd = 7 Soul Desire 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 3 Major De Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Towering King | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Towering King 2nd = 1 Glam I Am 3rd = 2 Midnight Benz 4th = 5 Black Jecee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Strangerinparadise | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:50 | 1st = 9 Strangerinparadise 2nd = 5 Judo 3rd = 7 Heza Thief 4th = 4 Oywotzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Locomotion | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Locomotion 2nd = 6 Our Jess 3rd = 10 Midnight Ebony 4th = 8 La Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Here For The Goodtimes | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:42 | 1st = 10 Here For The Goodtimes 2nd = 4 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Milestone | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Milestone 2nd = 1 Salty Rain 3rd = 6 Get Watcha Get 4th = 4 Berry Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 10 Topless Beach Girl 4th = 4 Kurious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Secret Gold | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Secret Gold 2nd = 5 After Lisa 3rd = 1 Stilton Bart 4th = 4 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 6 Rocket Tommy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Rocket Tommy 2nd = 9 Ehtifaal 3rd = 4 Motific 4th = 2 Super Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 2 Kakakenny | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Kakakenny 2nd = 1 Gold Beret 3rd = 9 Morrella 4th = 10 Jills Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Barroom Brawler | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Barroom Brawler 2nd = 4 Gutsy Manolis 3rd = 5 Select Scott 4th = 8 Wadelock Arky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 If You Can | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 If You Can 2nd = 5 Modern Dancer 3rd = 3 Ten In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Thunda Struck | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Thunda Struck 2nd = 3 Jackie Brown 3rd = 7 Nipper Zarr 4th = 2 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 2 On Stage 3rd = 4 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Cowboys Karma | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Cowboys Karma 2nd = 5 Cuban Lass 3rd = 8 Steam Machine 4th = 2 The Flash One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Customized | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Customized 2nd = 7 Nitrolicious 3rd = 4 Salute The Bar 4th = 5 Jazzy Fizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Professor Tom | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Professor Tom 2nd = 6 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 2 Fleshing 4th = 8 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 3 Diamondcowboy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Diamondcowboy 2nd = 1 Rising Stock 3rd = 8 Phantom Eagle 4th = 9 Desert Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 9 Zipping Choppa 3rd = 5 Venom Viper 4th = 7 Hillbilly Chayce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Machine Elle | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Machine Elle 2nd = 10 Dave Obrien 3rd = 3 Win And Grin 4th = 9 John Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 3 Dabamirak | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Dabamirak 2nd = 4 Indigo Jade 3rd = 9 Code Red 4th = 2 Barley Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Bronelly Spike | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 5 Laniakea 3rd = 3 Cheeky Ellyse 4th = 8 Arvos Nico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 13 A Million Starzzz | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:43 | 1st = 13 A Million Starzzz 2nd = 5 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 3rd = 12 Hanbrakerobin 4th = 8 Mezz Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Sparkletini | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Sparkletini 2nd = 1 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 4 Lektra Allan 4th = 2 Touch Of Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Marty Major | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Marty Major 2nd = 6 Daddy Long Legs 3rd = 3 Heseversoclever 4th = 7 Big Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 2 Duck Dynasty | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Duck Dynasty 2nd = 4 Our Surfer Boy 3rd = 5 Winston Wolfe 4th = 11 Sundevall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 10 Doesnt Make Sense | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:28 | 1st = 10 Doesnt Make Sense 2nd = 11 Edies Delight 3rd = 4 Yu Jin 4th = 3 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Our First Lady | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Our First Lady 2nd = 1 Magnificent Pete 3rd = 7 Dr Carlos 4th = 4 Bronelly Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 7 Queen Of Pop | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 3 Hoofnit 3rd = 6 Machli 4th = 2 Maise Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Suave Odessa | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Suave Odessa 2nd = 2 Ill Rob Ya 3rd = 10 Final Bid 4th = 8 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 13 Lippy And Pearls | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 13 Lippy And Pearls 2nd = 11 Miss Tristy 3rd = 4 The Red Shoe 4th = 5 Kaleb Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Bare It Bart | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Bare It Bart 2nd = 2 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 7 Lombo Yanky Invada 4th = 9 Hawkowl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Despicable Jazz | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Despicable Jazz 2nd = 6 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 4 Chief Tommy 4th = 1 Kolora Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 4 Moral Outrage | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Moral Outrage 2nd = 1 Arrest The Shadow 3rd = 6 Lakers Lass 4th = 8 Salaqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Village Messenger | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:56 | 1st = 2 Village Messenger 2nd = 5 Beau Artist 3rd = 1 Thewaytolive 4th = 6 Ebdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Spanish Fly | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Spanish Fly 2nd = 3 Our Sarastro 3rd = 5 Bush Rock 4th = 4 Taste Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 10 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:47 | 1st = 10 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 7 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 3 Im Havinaball 4th = 8 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Chi Chi Rodrigis | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Chi Chi Rodrigis 2nd = 5 Winsome Blake 3rd = 1 Cee Jay Mac 4th = 3 Senni Ricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 2 Ministry Of Fear | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Ministry Of Fear 2nd = 10 Meet Harry 3rd = 9 Ludovico 4th = 6 Flying Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Greenmans Valley | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:34 | 1st = 6 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 4 Hard To Hear 3rd = 2 Clementsorrell 4th = 3 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 7 Mia Host | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Mia Host 2nd = 6 Evyssa 3rd = 10 Miss Counterfeit 4th = 9 Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Unsub Andy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Unsub Andy 2nd = 3 All Bolts 3rd = 8 Oscar De Snowman 4th = 1 Miss Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Jaydens Castle | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 4 Alchemy 3rd = 5 Mark Dennis 4th = 6 Come On Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 14 Bulbadah | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:18 | 1st = 14 Bulbadah 2nd = 11 Special I Am 3rd = 15 Hamalky 4th = 8 Luciana Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Frosty Union | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Frosty Union 2nd = 11 Onthestraitenarrow 3rd = 1 Sir Maxalot 4th = 2 Equateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Keep It Dark | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Keep It Dark 2nd = 8 Ribacola 3rd = 2 Moonlight Cruise 4th = 6 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 4 Maybe Sailing | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Maybe Sailing 2nd = 5 Roxette 3rd = 3 Snappy 4th = 1 Be Five Unicorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 9 Naming Rights | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Naming Rights 2nd = 5 Super Rockstar 3rd = 4 Moqwao 4th = 1 Ask The Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Red Onahi | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Red Onahi 2nd = 2 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 1 The Caringbah Kid 4th = 12 Torque Of Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Watta Good Dee | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Watta Good Dee 2nd = 6 Its An Illusion 3rd = 2 Wince Allen 4th = 5 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 4 The Dutchman 3rd = 2 Soh Filthy Rich 4th = 3 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Alliterate | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:43 | 1st = 4 Alliterate 2nd = 2 Joeys Destiny 3rd = 6 Beryls Bombshell 4th = 1 Bengali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Arctic Pegasus | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Arctic Pegasus 2nd = 1 Ghent 3rd = 7 Good Looka 4th = 6 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:36 | 1st = 7 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 8 Phantom Way 3rd = 6 King Hit Mike 4th = 5 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Home Runner | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Home Runner 2nd = 8 Time Taker 3rd = 3 Suzy Nitro 4th = 7 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Top Rated | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Top Rated 2nd = 5 Gifted Gal 3rd = 8 Riverina Bella 4th = 6 My Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:26 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 7 Big Jamesy 3rd = 5 Mr Mumbles 4th = 1 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Double Effect | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:21 | 1st = 7 Double Effect 2nd = 1 Dancing With Miley 3rd = 10 Smooth Sailor 4th = 3 A Sweet Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Big Show Mullo | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Big Show Mullo 2nd = 7 Dulcet Sound 3rd = 3 Scorching Fella 4th = 6 Lektra Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Effective Power | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:13 | 1st = 6 Effective Power 2nd = 1 Manu Rama 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 7 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 8 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 1 Ruby Murray 4th = 6 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Just In Hodges | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:59 | 1st = 8 Just In Hodges 2nd = 3 Glen Quagmire 3rd = 1 Mum Said No 4th = 4 Jadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 1 Heart You 3rd = 8 Tuff Diamond 4th = 6 Alamein Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Percentage Girl | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:47 | 1st = 1 Percentage Girl 2nd = 6 Scott The Looks 3rd = 2 Cookie Monster 4th = 8 Lochinvar Maine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Tantrum Tommy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Tantrum Tommy 2nd = 5 Connemara Xav 3rd = 8 Paddy Macs 4th = 2 Day Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:36 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 1 Banshee Boy 3rd = 3 Olliesaurus 4th = 2 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Kimetto | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Kimetto 2nd = 3 Calamity Free 3rd = 2 Fortis Fiona 4th = 1 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Monterra | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:24 | 1st = 4 Monterra 2nd = 1 Bob On 3rd = 6 Axel Boy 4th = 9 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Wheelie Chillie | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:19 | 1st = 2 Wheelie Chillie 2nd = 1 Impersonator 3rd = 7 Winsome Jenny 4th = 5 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Elite Blue Chevy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:10 | 1st = 9 Elite Blue Chevy 2nd = 5 Jinjaless 3rd = 3 Global Conquest 4th = 10 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 12:01 | 1st = 1 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 2 Bernies Boy 3rd = 7 Aunty Trace 4th = 9 Blackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Spotted Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:52 | 1st = 2 Spotted Flyer 2nd = 7 Gully Runner 3rd = 1 Scott A Motor 4th = 4 Contemporaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Superliner | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:43 | 1st = 5 Superliner 2nd = 7 Miss Mowhawk 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 3 Thrilling Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Second Time | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:34 | 1st = 4 Second Time 2nd = 8 Our Jack Attack 3rd = 9 Vincent Gallo 4th = 10 Le Roi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Big Boy Deno | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:25 | 1st = 5 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 2 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 1 Premier Prince 4th = 4 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 9 Golfing Buddy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:16 | 1st = 9 Golfing Buddy 2nd = 3 Gully Crusher 3rd = 5 Thrilling Forest 4th = 1 Scott No Limbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 11:07 | 1st = 1 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 7 Homebush Naki 3rd = 8 Barra Boy 4th = 4 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Stylish Fancy | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:58 | 1st = 6 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 8 Sacred Can You 3rd = 9 Peacock Princess 4th = 5 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:49 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 3 Chase Me Apatche 3rd = 4 Belfast Eejit 4th = 1 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Lovely Rita | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:40 | 1st = 6 Lovely Rita 2nd = 1 Scott My Money 3rd = 7 Opawa Binge 4th = 5 Tepirita Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Homebush Flyte | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:31 | 1st = 1 Homebush Flyte 2nd = 4 Opal Jewel 3rd = 8 Kennel Boy 4th = 7 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Saved By Love | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:22 | 1st = 1 Saved By Love 2nd = 2 Vee Veery Good 3rd = 4 Khal Drago 4th = 3 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Chief Baxter | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:13 | 1st = 5 Chief Baxter 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Panic 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Eski 4th = 4 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Scott Some Ticka | ||
Mon Feb 22 2016 10:04 | 1st = 1 Scott Some Ticka 2nd = 4 Roman Action 3rd = 8 Uno Nathan 4th = 3 Bit Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Snapper Red 2nd = 4 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 2 Hi Five Gundi 4th = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 2 Astronomize 3rd = 4 Living Proof 4th = 1 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 10 Macon Georgia | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:30 | 1st = 10 Macon Georgia 2nd = 1 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 11 Onedin Crusader 4th = 8 Mighty Flying Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 8 Mount Robson 3rd = 2 West On Dossy 4th = 7 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:10 | 1st = 5 Broadway Harry 2nd = 8 Wills 3rd = 1 Kenneth The Menace 4th = 7 Longtan Tigerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 5 Den Helder | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:08 | 1st = 5 Den Helder 2nd = 7 Cody Shannon 3rd = 1 The Brazen Head 4th = 3 Aviators Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Atlastalone | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:05 | 1st = 6 Atlastalone 2nd = 9 Offtocullect 3rd = 8 Three Kings 4th = 3 Captain Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Romeos Comet | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Romeos Comet 2nd = 4 Nero Bolt 3rd = 2 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 5 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Star Gun | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:55 | 1st = 7 Star Gun 2nd = 1 Whiskey Business 3rd = 5 Gidah 4th = 6 Unico Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Why Not Logan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:49 | 1st = 4 Why Not Logan 2nd = 8 Map It Out 3rd = 3 Soda Anne 4th = 9 Jazaans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Uncle Peter | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:44 | 1st = 3 Uncle Peter 2nd = 6 Bettor Together 3rd = 11 Gotta Go Gold 4th = 7 One Night At Themile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 8 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:39 | 1st = 8 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 7 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 2 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 2 Just An Earner 4th = 7 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Firebomb | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:32 | 1st = 11 Firebomb 2nd = 1 Eminence Grise 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic 4th = 12 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Immortal Dream | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Immortal Dream 2nd = 6 Wez Gordy 3rd = 2 Gotta Get Back 4th = 8 Were Off Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Rogue Assassin | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:25 | 1st = 6 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 7 Tidapar 3rd = 4 Gaborone 4th = 3 One Tough Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Hardaway Highway | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 4 Raffertys Rules 3rd = 6 Curious George 4th = 1 Deezel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Son Of Que | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:16 | 1st = 3 Son Of Que 2nd = 4 Rowdy Mac 3rd = 5 Kantega 4th = 1 Patricia Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Youl Dash For Cash | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Youl Dash For Cash 2nd = 1 Valderrama 3rd = 13 Expinsive 4th = 3 Redentes Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 9 Blazing Brax | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:10 | 1st = 9 Blazing Brax 2nd = 1 Gottaluva Sunday 3rd = 7 Rib And Roll 4th = 8 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Black Frenzy | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Black Frenzy 2nd = 8 Foxy Nakita 3rd = 1 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 2 Dashing Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 3 Badelaide 3rd = 4 Reva 4th = 1 Pay To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:03 | 1st = 6 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 8 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 2 Ohoka Kentucky 4th = 3 Mapua Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Dongxing Princess | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 22:00 | 1st = 11 Dongxing Princess 2nd = 4 Shamfrancisco 3rd = 3 Thorsborne 4th = 1 Stop The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Zambra Icon | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Zambra Icon 2nd = 1 Mulwee Dream 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fanta 4th = 2 Gannons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 5 Loony Moony 3rd = 8 Stolen Dreams 4th = 2 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 The Culture | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 The Culture 2nd = 2 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 8 Nimble Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Rivergum Drive | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 2 Jesaulenko 3rd = 3 Alpha Hermes 4th = 5 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Countess Marinov | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:45 | 1st = 10 Countess Marinov 2nd = 5 Manwell 3rd = 8 Our Elliott 4th = 4 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Cyclone Kate | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 7 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 3 Downunder Stride 4th = 11 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Sveen | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sveen 2nd = 6 Duane Eddy 3rd = 7 Messina Special 4th = 5 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Dilingers Princess | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Dilingers Princess 2nd = 6 Eastwood Crystal 3rd = 11 Grangewood Red 4th = 7 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 8 Know How | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Know How 2nd = 5 Slydini 3rd = 12 Maybegrey 4th = 10 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 6 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 3 Letmeadam 3rd = 7 Myrafiki 4th = 4 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 To The Galos | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Big Ticket 3rd = 8 Above All 4th = 6 Aston Bolero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Lightning Calder | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:24 | 1st = 11 Lightning Calder 2nd = 10 Girls Go First 3rd = 9 Just Leave 4th = 12 Uetliberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Kichiro | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Kichiro 2nd = 1 White Star 3rd = 8 Sandave Sapphire 4th = 3 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Anatola | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Anatola 2nd = 10 Atomic Lokade 3rd = 11 Cyclone Jess 4th = 7 Pintupi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Tulhurst Sarsha | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Tulhurst Sarsha 2nd = 8 Tiny Tinker 3rd = 10 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 6 Leighmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Arby | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Arby 2nd = 7 Dalgetty 3rd = 6 Ballymac Finola 4th = 3 Magic Is Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 5 President Grover | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 President Grover 2nd = 8 Makybes Me Aunty 3rd = 9 Mahjong Smile 4th = 7 Hashtag Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 11 Calais 3rd = 3 Ergo 4th = 5 Betta Go Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Fabrizio | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Fabrizio 2nd = 9 Classic Uniform 3rd = 3 Lord De Air 4th = 11 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Super Senor | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Super Senor 2nd = 1 Sandave Prince 3rd = 8 Ritza Lenny 4th = 3 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Perfectly Written | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Perfectly Written 2nd = 8 Regal Lager 3rd = 2 Candy Crush 4th = 5 Tahlia May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Lucky Lombo | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 4 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 7 Four Needed 4th = 2 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Absolute Power | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Absolute Power 2nd = 4 Ring The Bell 3rd = 2 Paddles Anderson 4th = 8 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Doom | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Doom 2nd = 4 Outback Grande 3rd = 3 Eye Contact 4th = 8 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 2 Jenmar Blue 3rd = 5 Green Az 4th = 1 Kakoda Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 One Touch | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 One Touch 2nd = 10 Zenaida 3rd = 6 Spiritos 4th = 9 Minh Khai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 8 Dash Of Rose 3rd = 7 Clanda Lass 4th = 5 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Fathing Fast | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fathing Fast 2nd = 8 Kalavedo 3rd = 2 Martinka 4th = 4 Hamlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 2 Superimposed | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:23 | 1st = 2 Superimposed 2nd = 6 Perfect Storm 3rd = 1 Robert the Bruce 4th = 7 Vega Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 6 The Noble Steed | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 The Noble Steed 2nd = 8 Macterra Lad 3rd = 1 Allblack Stride 4th = 10 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Glen Eric | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Glen Eric 2nd = 2 Six Sense 3rd = 4 Madliena Girl 4th = 6 Pearl Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 All Starzzz Megan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 All Starzzz Megan 2nd = 9 Broady Bill 3rd = 7 Little Jasper 4th = 8 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 All That I Know | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 All That I Know 2nd = 10 Nirwana Beach 3rd = 4 Mrs Runhardt 4th = 11 Saints And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Murano | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Murano 2nd = 5 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 10 Raesawinner 4th = 7 Epaulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 5 Caligo | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Caligo 2nd = 9 Jestwin 3rd = 6 Roll On Bai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Invictus Blu | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Invictus Blu 2nd = 8 Unique Replica 3rd = 6 Destini Supreme 4th = 7 Summer Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Yattarna | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Yattarna 2nd = 5 Madame Lily 3rd = 2 Elemenohpee 4th = 4 Dutiful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Bella Can Do | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Bella Can Do 2nd = 2 Stubborn Bobby 3rd = 1 Willy Do 4th = 8 Inshallah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 1 Ultimate Success | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Success 2nd = 2 Lookatim Go 3rd = 6 This Cat Rocks 4th = 3 Cut Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Destined For Heaven | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:53 | 1st = 7 Destined For Heaven 2nd = 4 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 1 Kirra Kid 4th = 6 Annatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Braghetta | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:50 | 1st = 9 Braghetta 2nd = 8 Firenglow 3rd = 2 Keayang Destiny 4th = 1 Aguante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Zall Good | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Zall Good 2nd = 8 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 6 Chucks Me Boy 4th = 4 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Stellar Princess | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:45 | 1st = 12 Stellar Princess 2nd = 5 Kurgan 3rd = 11 Charlie Belle 4th = 9 Stockwhip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 7 My Man Dan 3rd = 3 Final Champion 4th = 2 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Never Die | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Never Die 2nd = 7 Sams Cam 3rd = 10 Alyeska Dream 4th = 4 Its Wellsaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Speedy Beat | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Speedy Beat 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 6 Wild Effective 4th = 2 Subic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 The Headliner | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 The Headliner 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 4 Extreme Value 4th = 6 Father Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 One Thing | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 One Thing 2nd = 8 Penthouse Love 4th = 7 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 13 Vienna Waltz | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:30 | 1st = 13 Vienna Waltz 2nd = 10 Hussterical 3rd = 5 Volpino 4th = 8 Wah Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Saturday Sip | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Saturday Sip 2nd = 5 Excel Like Moses 3rd = 1 Tycore Lad 4th = 8 Oakmont Octum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 7 Hennessy Raider | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hennessy Raider 2nd = 8 Valmont 3rd = 2 Dark Shot 4th = 9 Formidable Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Lancewood Lizzie | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Lancewood Lizzie 2nd = 1 Lusty Mac 3rd = 5 Democrat Party 4th = 4 Start Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Ace Duigan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ace Duigan 2nd = 11 Perspective 3rd = 6 Architecture 4th = 9 Art Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Za Zing | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Za Zing 2nd = 5 Explosive Ally 3rd = 3 Magic Can Happen 4th = 8 Fear Radradra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Daniela Rosa | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Daniela Rosa 2nd = 13 Kacashian 3rd = 1 Abolish 4th = 5 Giddyup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Sir Julian 2nd = 5 Cheersbigears 3rd = 3 Ashkii 4th = 10 Carbon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 10 Burning Ambition | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:10 | 1st = 10 Burning Ambition 2nd = 9 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 7 Mac Sweet 4th = 2 Kates Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 8 Zipping Jock 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 1 Double Entendre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 3 Heza Hussler | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Heza Hussler 2nd = 5 Rock Speed 3rd = 7 Morchowie Miss 4th = 8 Stravinska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Jack Walker | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Jack Walker 2nd = 7 Vienna Black 3rd = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 2 Silver Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 7 Tauriel | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Tauriel 2nd = 1 From Pentridge 3rd = 11 Clinquant 4th = 8 Duke De Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 2 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 7 Heza Size Up 4th = 8 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 8 Call to War | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Call to War 2nd = 6 The Black Watch 3rd = 12 Foxy Dane 4th = 3 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 11 Speeding Spur 3rd = 3 Kd Hall 4th = 10 Valmagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Waves Of Fire | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:50 | 1st = 9 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 8 Repeat After Me 3rd = 3 Queen Of Pop 4th = 2 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Black Vieri | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Black Vieri 2nd = 3 Ma Cushla 3rd = 6 Alancourt 4th = 5 Casablanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Maidanz Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Maidanz Beauty 2nd = 9 Palazzo Pitti 3rd = 10 Philanthropic 4th = 4 Top Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Magical Yessam | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Magical Yessam 2nd = 6 Snowball Bob 3rd = 1 El Capo 4th = 3 Miss Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Yeboah | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:39 | 1st = 6 Yeboah 2nd = 1 Ritza Roman 3rd = 3 Allegro Class 4th = 4 Why Oh Why |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Kyalla Luke | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 11 Stormy Warrior 3rd = 10 Im Mached Out 4th = 9 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 8 Sutanoc | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Sutanoc 2nd = 4 Happyendo 3rd = 3 Bearded Dragon 4th = 2 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 3 Joanednobettor | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Joanednobettor 2nd = 2 Chevrons Easy 3rd = 1 Supriya 4th = 4 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Sallys Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Sallys Diamond 2nd = 7 Sergeant Sam 3rd = 4 Hurry Mccurry 4th = 8 Cosmic Sootie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 All In Your Hands | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:22 | 1st = 10 All In Your Hands 2nd = 9 Jilliby Shania 3rd = 7 Dancingwithsierra 4th = 6 Swiftly Tothebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Incarceration | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Incarceration 2nd = 2 Walk By My Side 3rd = 3 Total Advantage 4th = 5 Bear Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Magic Angel | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Magic Angel 2nd = 7 Our Magic Boy 3rd = 2 Crazy Vixon 4th = 6 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Funky Freddy | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Funky Freddy 2nd = 7 Pink Shellac 3rd = 3 Chocdee Alice 4th = 8 Nikka Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Weedons Express | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Weedons Express 2nd = 8 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 9 Bee Tees 4th = 6 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Schusta | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Schusta 2nd = 6 Lucky As 3rd = 2 Total Mac 4th = 8 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 9 Don Boston | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Don Boston 2nd = 1 Rockstar Ruler 3rd = 8 The Big Mach 4th = 3 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Mr Euroman | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:04 | 1st = 6 Mr Euroman 2nd = 2 Ideal Eagle 3rd = 4 Zadaka 4th = 9 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 10 - 6 Sorority Sister | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Sorority Sister 2nd = 8 Penhale Pride 3rd = 2 Hamilton 4th = 3 Listanera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Kid Shelleen | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 6 Oakey Park 3rd = 2 Spring Dodger 4th = 7 Hectormalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 1 Valik | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Valik 2nd = 4 Nipex 3rd = 3 All Krupt 4th = 5 Kooda Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Skuzi | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 Skuzi 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 2 Nangar Star 4th = 6 Arctic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 6 Darkest Knight 3rd = 5 Tanga Tokaam 4th = 1 Zealous Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 3 Victoria Peak | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Victoria Peak 2nd = 11 Flaming Famous 3rd = 7 Maggies A Gem 4th = 8 Besannrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Hugh | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:43 | 1st = 3 Hugh 2nd = 9 Raring To Go 3rd = 1 Clockon Doc Lombo 4th = 11 Kingussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Dont Double Up | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Dont Double Up 2nd = 4 Spring Raymond 3rd = 3 Super Sook 4th = 7 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Il Pirata | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Il Pirata 2nd = 13 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 5 Very Persuasive 4th = 8 Yaldy Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Jedheart | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Jedheart 2nd = 3 Miss Reliance 3rd = 2 Zeds Honour 4th = 6 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 All Eyes On Us | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 3 Kilcullen 3rd = 9 Arvee Bromac 4th = 6 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 3 Vito Baxter 3rd = 7 Manu Rama 4th = 6 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 5 Fiercely Defiant | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Fiercely Defiant 2nd = 4 Storm Crazy 3rd = 9 Jagonal 4th = 1 Scenic Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Mitchie Madam | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 5 Miss Felix 3rd = 4 By Golly Molly 4th = 3 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Cyclone Stryker | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Stryker 2nd = 2 Day Spa 3rd = 8 Locks Well 4th = 4 Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 11 - 9 Kompressor | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:13 | 1st = 9 Kompressor 2nd = 3 Millwood Maizie 3rd = 7 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 10 Scotlynn Justis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 In The End | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 In The End 2nd = 2 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 3 Belly Shots 4th = 8 Can I Typo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 7 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 3 Uandmebabe 4th = 11 Prince Of Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:03 | 1st = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 9 Mckay 3rd = 11 Chaldea 4th = 3 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 9 Edge Of Mandala | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Edge Of Mandala 2nd = 12 Stylish Lily 3rd = 1 Consiello 4th = 11 Wild Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Rival State | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Rival State 2nd = 8 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 5 Gumtree Kid 4th = 1 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Cee I Ay | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Cee I Ay 2nd = 2 Washington Square 4th = 4 Caribbean Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 6 My First Litter 3rd = 4 Senorita Tina 4th = 5 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Domino Petacchi | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 8 Anita May 3rd = 2 Famous Style 4th = 1 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 4 Lumos 3rd = 10 Smokey Quartz 4th = 5 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 10 - 12 Bite The Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:44 | 1st = 12 Bite The Bullet 2nd = 1 Crackabella 3rd = 4 Coringa Delight 4th = 8 I Get Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 4 Agora | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Agora 2nd = 5 Latchys Girl 3rd = 2 Elmotino 4th = 1 Casino Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Smashniak Hare | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Smashniak Hare 2nd = 1 Hopeful Jack 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 7 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 5 Moonshaft | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Moonshaft 2nd = 6 Compliment 3rd = 2 Saint Valentine 4th = 7 Jiriki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Star Filly | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:33 | 1st = 10 Star Filly 2nd = 9 Ventimiglia 3rd = 3 Taimate Success 4th = 7 Angus Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Jackpot | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Jackpot 2nd = 8 Gagan Kia 3rd = 3 Johnny Junior 4th = 4 May Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 3 Premier Division 3rd = 4 Opawa Shay 4th = 7 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Subtle Advice | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Subtle Advice 2nd = 6 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 1 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 8 Marlaps Destiny | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Marlaps Destiny 2nd = 6 Oklahoma Rocket 3rd = 3 Munjiz 4th = 5 High Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Hassies Hassle | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:18 | 1st = 7 Hassies Hassle 2nd = 1 Astins Warrior 3rd = 8 Rosdue Goanna 4th = 2 Jack And Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 9 - 1 Smoken Roman | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:16 | 1st = 1 Smoken Roman 2nd = 5 Here We Go Again 3rd = 3 Graduate Under Fire 4th = 4 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 2 Cee Me Burst 3rd = 3 Make Me Classy 4th = 8 Any Silvers Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Rosie Finish | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Rosie Finish 2nd = 3 Lone Sniper 3rd = 4 Venetian Mask 4th = 9 Big Mack Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Skippy Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 1 Badewitz 3rd = 4 Im Tondelayo 4th = 6 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Strawberry Stride | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Strawberry Stride 2nd = 2 Lady Madonna 3rd = 4 Crystal Sparkles 4th = 5 Opoutama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 7 Lonhros Spirit | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:02 | 1st = 7 Lonhros Spirit 2nd = 5 Lady Mercury 3rd = 3 Sir Albert 4th = 2 Capitanear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Zabdon Vuitton | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Vuitton 2nd = 5 You Maybe Right 3rd = 2 Alleahs Warrior 4th = 6 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Rosie Bay | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Rosie Bay 2nd = 2 Night Phantom 3rd = 5 Big Barry 4th = 7 Tally Ho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Botany Win | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Botany Win 2nd = 6 Nui Magic 3rd = 7 Rapper Dash 4th = 3 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 1 Bold Senator | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Bold Senator 2nd = 2 Heavens Flight 3rd = 4 Good Conduct 4th = 5 Perfect Yank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 John Dnon | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 John Dnon 2nd = 2 Kipuka 3rd = 5 Cloudwatch 4th = 8 Little Grammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Zipping Emma | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Zipping Emma 2nd = 1 Goodwin Lucy 3rd = 4 Nate Revenge 4th = 8 Devine Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 12 Dalness Xchange | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:45 | 1st = 12 Dalness Xchange 2nd = 13 Innocent Artist 3rd = 10 Expressive Victor 4th = 1 Russian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Constantlysideways | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Constantlysideways 2nd = 5 Covert Beauty 3rd = 6 Get In The Groove 4th = 7 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Quizzical | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Quizzical 2nd = 5 Elite Circle 3rd = 2 Call Me Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 2 Lil Bit Musky | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Lil Bit Musky 2nd = 6 Ace King 3rd = 3 Rock N Rich 4th = 7 Bedastdona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 5 Cryers Fred 3rd = 1 Cairnlea Red 4th = 4 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 8 Kava Blu 3rd = 5 Marlisa 4th = 6 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Zipping Vixen | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Zipping Vixen 2nd = 4 Mystic Quality 3rd = 5 Zipping Lilly 4th = 2 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Always My Mate | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:26 | 1st = 3 Always My Mate 2nd = 5 Whitershadeofpale 3rd = 4 Blackwarrior 4th = 10 Ali Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Hawka Tron | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Hawka Tron 2nd = 6 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 4 Shifty Jack 4th = 1 Opal Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Kingston Time | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Kingston Time 2nd = 6 Rabasco 3rd = 9 Suits Us 4th = 4 Coup Detat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Kingsbrae Looney | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Looney 2nd = 3 Good Boy Seamus 3rd = 5 Hells Enemy 4th = 1 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 3 Kotare Yael | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Kotare Yael 2nd = 12 Nek Time 3rd = 11 Chip Ganassi 4th = 4 Sauchiehall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Yes Zariz | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Yes Zariz 2nd = 6 Iron Blue 3rd = 4 Court Victory 4th = 8 Only Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Fireball Jack | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Fireball Jack 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 3 Sharkarakis 4th = 1 Bungaloo Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bohannon | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Bohannon 2nd = 2 Another Miss 3rd = 3 Cawbourne George 4th = 4 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 True Desire | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 True Desire 2nd = 8 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 7 Betonthebay 4th = 5 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Galloping Ashley | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 8 Valletta Chief 3rd = 7 Folio Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Yavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 3 Me Thirsty | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Me Thirsty 2nd = 4 Bachelor Pad 3rd = 1 Abide 4th = 2 Diamonds Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 1 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 6 Scoop Tank 4th = 7 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 14 Kinshachi | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:58 | 1st = 14 Kinshachi 2nd = 5 Elatus 3rd = 4 Dbeak 4th = 12 Fashion Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Grimsby Girl | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 7 Penny Blossom 4th = 8 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Uno Shay | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Uno Shay 2nd = 2 Homebush Pippi 3rd = 9 Blazes Corporal 4th = 5 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:51 | 1st = 9 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 10 Boyzinblue 3rd = 11 Leveltwo 4th = 4 Mister Jogalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Hisagi Bale | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Hisagi Bale 2nd = 7 One Step Beyond 3rd = 3 Quint Bale 4th = 1 Psychotic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 4 Double Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:48 | 1st = 4 Double Eagle 2nd = 7 Tamariz 3rd = 1 Caledonias Call 4th = 5 Kamiri Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 4 Wheres Kitty 3rd = 5 Out Of Bounds 4th = 6 Mal Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 1 Franco Tai | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Franco Tai 2nd = 4 Patrick Bee 3rd = 2 Angel Of Destiny 4th = 6 Lunar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 13 Dylans Deeva | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:40 | 1st = 13 Dylans Deeva 2nd = 12 Bashirah 3rd = 11 Spur With Ease 4th = 4 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:36 | 1st = 6 Marlow Moment 2nd = 2 Ticked Off 3rd = 3 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 1 Rocksferry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Bee A Miracle | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Bee A Miracle 2nd = 1 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Phaser Bale | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Phaser Bale 2nd = 1 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 5 Dyna Chaser 4th = 2 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 4 How Fast | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 How Fast 2nd = 8 Skim 3rd = 5 Miss Eldorado 4th = 10 Trippin Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 7 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 9 Tehannah 4th = 2 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Margarita Rush | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Margarita Rush 2nd = 9 Polyphemus 3rd = 1 Lothario 4th = 2 Kingmandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Lektra Kelly | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 2 Glenville Jester 3rd = 5 Lektra Goose 4th = 4 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:17 | 1st = 9 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 6 Visualise 3rd = 3 Luvstuenthral 4th = 2 Stuey D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Timmys Entity | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:14 | 1st = 8 Timmys Entity 2nd = 5 Until Tuesday 3rd = 6 Striker Klinsman 4th = 4 Nicky Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 I Can I Will I Am | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:13 | 1st = 4 I Can I Will I Am 2nd = 9 Star Of Monaco 3rd = 2 Jerusalem 4th = 5 Dubleos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Spanish Queen | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Spanish Queen 2nd = 3 Ferry Master 3rd = 8 Stormy Kate 4th = 4 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 15 Santorini Sunset | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:09 | 1st = 15 Santorini Sunset 2nd = 14 Amaretto Sun 3rd = 6 Tehoro Ruby 4th = 12 Clean Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Touch Sensitive | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:05 | 1st = 11 Touch Sensitive 2nd = 1 Credit Card Miss 3rd = 8 Maddie De Belle 4th = 13 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Tally Ho Billy | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Tally Ho Billy 2nd = 8 Miss Murderous 3rd = 2 Swift Lacey 4th = 1 Catsford Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Zac Mac | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Zac Mac 2nd = 4 Hector Barbossa 3rd = 6 Torque Lively 4th = 3 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 4 Quantum Bale 3rd = 5 Likely Target 4th = 9 Fiery Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 7 Supreme Goddess | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Supreme Goddess 2nd = 4 Jo Anconi 3rd = 1 Dame Largo 4th = 5 Leonje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Laverne | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Laverne 2nd = 2 Salyn Sal 3rd = 1 Smokem Up Smokey 4th = 7 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Lot Three Four One | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Lot Three Four One 2nd = 5 Manatassee 3rd = 10 Still Missing 4th = 2 Forbidden Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Gold Rocker | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Gold Rocker 2nd = 3 Pillow Talk 3rd = 1 Tricky Moment 4th = 6 Leinster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Match In Heaven | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Match In Heaven 2nd = 2 Taurisi 3rd = 8 Imthevillagestar 4th = 9 Rockn Brushgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 American Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 American Warrior 2nd = 6 Come At Me 3rd = 4 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 2 Velloway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Emphasis | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Emphasis 2nd = 4 Confronting 3rd = 3 Captains Son 4th = 7 Kels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Gunho Storm | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:35 | 1st = 6 Gunho Storm 2nd = 5 Zmarzlik 3rd = 3 Jake We Know 4th = 2 World Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 8 Pauls Verdict | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Pauls Verdict 2nd = 4 Cherry Evans 3rd = 10 Martin John 4th = 5 Cmeerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Remittance | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Remittance 2nd = 10 Lucky Assassin 3rd = 6 Teachest 4th = 1 Dane Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Deanos Gadget | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:26 | 1st = 4 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 3 Convoy 4th = 5 Ima Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Makarewa Monarch | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:24 | 1st = 9 Makarewa Monarch 2nd = 8 Daytona Beach 3rd = 3 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 7 Ironbark Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Lady Vixyma | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Lady Vixyma 2nd = 3 One Mississippi 3rd = 5 Tally Ho Len 4th = 6 Majestic Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 6 Another Diamond | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Another Diamond 2nd = 4 Shawqeeny 3rd = 5 Choupette 4th = 2 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Struggle Is Real | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Struggle Is Real 2nd = 6 Technic 3rd = 10 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 2 Smoking Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Movida | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Movida 2nd = 3 Firefly Ern 3rd = 4 Daves Drinking 4th = 7 Shags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Cruiser | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Cruiser 2nd = 5 Allen Zhara 3rd = 9 Allen Pincer 4th = 8 Giroud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Fox Tales | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Fox Tales 2nd = 6 Cant Find Snippy 3rd = 8 No When To Hold Em 4th = 3 Sly Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 9 Alpha Rock | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:08 | 1st = 9 Alpha Rock 2nd = 2 Man Of Steel 3rd = 6 Red October 4th = 1 Courcelles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Mad Gambler | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:08 | 1st = 5 Mad Gambler 2nd = 3 Butterfly Princess 3rd = 4 Comekissmequick 4th = 9 Sweet Lady Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Real Eyes | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:04 | 1st = 9 Real Eyes 2nd = 1 Carda Mojo 3rd = 3 Kenkerjoca 4th = 12 You Cant Find Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Vintage Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:01 | 1st = 1 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 3 Scanez Elect 3rd = 7 Rennicane 4th = 4 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Dinero Action | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 13:01 | 1st = 1 Dinero Action 2nd = 2 Expect Delay 3rd = 5 Screw And Bolt 4th = 6 Stand Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Tally Ho Dejay | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:58 | 1st = 5 Tally Ho Dejay 2nd = 6 Lektra Boots 3rd = 4 Vixyma 4th = 2 Real Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Chador Kahn | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Chador Kahn 2nd = 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 7 Rodger Rose Hi 4th = 1 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Evie Tron | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Evie Tron 2nd = 1 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 8 Garmon Bale 4th = 2 Lemon Chicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Thoracic | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Thoracic 2nd = 1 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 2 Ugo Flash 4th = 7 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Mendes | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:41 | 1st = 6 Mendes 2nd = 5 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 4 Saintly Miss 4th = 2 Buckle In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Maximiser | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Maximiser 2nd = 11 Takin To The Max 3rd = 10 Balmoral Boy 4th = 12 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 4 American Tart | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 American Tart 2nd = 10 Runaway Star 3rd = 3 Danse Macabre 4th = 5 Queen Bee Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 5 Brainstorm Bob | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:33 | 1st = 5 Brainstorm Bob 2nd = 1 Open Mind 3rd = 8 Rainstorm Ralph 4th = 3 Lisa Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Lady Micaela | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:29 | 1st = 12 Lady Micaela 2nd = 4 Lord Wivenhoe 3rd = 1 Agapantha 4th = 7 Anxpense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Om Nom Nom | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:26 | 1st = 9 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 4 Harden Faster 3rd = 2 Know Fault 4th = 6 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dyna Jeeves | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:26 | 1st = 1 Dyna Jeeves 2nd = 3 Laceys Lad 3rd = 7 Limburg Gunna 4th = 2 Kens Thunderin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Charlie Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:21 | 1st = 1 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 3 Collect 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 4 All Inn Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Limburg Dan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Limburg Dan 2nd = 2 Elsa Bale 3rd = 8 Ok Jake 4th = 1 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Long Stockings | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:09 | 1st = 4 Long Stockings 2nd = 7 Tamara May 3rd = 5 Goldstar Coco 4th = 3 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:06 | 1st = 1 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 2 Heres Archie 3rd = 6 Minute River 4th = 3 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 13 Debaneyre | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 12:00 | 1st = 13 Debaneyre 2nd = 1 Allineedisamiracle 3rd = 12 Bodecia 4th = 9 Majestic De Fence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Earn Me Some | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Earn Me Some 2nd = 5 Giganaire 3rd = 10 Zorba The Greek 4th = 7 Mamalulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Koch | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:42 | 1st = 7 Koch 2nd = 2 Farce Allen 3rd = 1 Firecette 4th = 8 Sonnys Tas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Fekitoa | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:32 | 1st = 1 Fekitoa 2nd = 4 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 3 Opawa Gavin 4th = 5 Black Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Cerberus | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:23 | 1st = 8 Cerberus 2nd = 2 Echelonic Action 3rd = 1 Cool Springs 4th = 3 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Alex Rumble | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:14 | 1st = 1 Alex Rumble 2nd = 6 Barcia Express 3rd = 2 Coldrum 4th = 4 Opawa Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Cowboy Jury | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 11:05 | 1st = 3 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 2 Dance Craze 3rd = 10 Bovelo 4th = 7 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Lexie Rae | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:56 | 1st = 1 Lexie Rae 2nd = 7 Chile Mustard 3rd = 3 Opawa Blinky 4th = 8 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Jordy Shiack | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:47 | 1st = 6 Jordy Shiack 2nd = 1 All Inn Amy 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 7 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Jemaine | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:38 | 1st = 1 Opawa Jemaine 2nd = 3 Raewyn 3rd = 2 Dyna Quirk 4th = 4 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Silverdust | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Silverdust 2nd = 5 Blue Blitz 3rd = 6 Marodo 4th = 8 Little Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Starburst Emma | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:20 | 1st = 4 Starburst Emma 2nd = 2 Uno Nathan 3rd = 7 Jinja Brian 4th = 3 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Aston Sloan | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:11 | 1st = 5 Aston Sloan 2nd = 4 Perfect Lily 3rd = 7 Just Push Play 4th = 2 Eddie Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cosmoholic | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 10:02 | 1st = 1 Cosmoholic 2nd = 3 God Particle 3rd = 7 King Caesar 4th = 8 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Legend | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 9:56 | 1st = 3 Legend 2nd = 6 Master Tron 3rd = 5 Blue Boy 4th = 2 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 High Babe | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 1:07 | 1st = 4 High Babe 2nd = 5 Brother 3rd = 8 Dark Destroyer 4th = 3 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 0:52 | 1st = 5 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 4 Podge 3rd = 6 Rolling Breeze 4th = 8 Swift Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Zoe Monelli | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 0:32 | 1st = 4 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 5 Aurora Fury 3rd = 2 Stray Arc 4th = 6 Freeway Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Jan 22 2016 0:17 | 1st = 5 Train To Pain 2nd = 6 Beau West 3rd = 2 High Note 4th = 7 Jabba Da Pup |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000