Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 23:52 | 1st = 6 Bago Flash 2nd = 7 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 2 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 1 Impressive Levy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 King Lebron | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 23:40 | 1st = 2 King Lebron 2nd = 8 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 5 Ohoka Kentucky 4th = 3 Hugh Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 8 Blue Print Lad 4th = 7 Mulwee Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 23:15 | 1st = 8 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 1 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 2 Limestone Bay 4th = 3 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Wijnaldum | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Wijnaldum 2nd = 6 Jokers Wild 3rd = 5 Loony Moony 4th = 3 Starlight Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Constant Rama 2nd = 4 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 2 Lees Maggie 4th = 7 Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 9 Rerod Magic | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:54 | 1st = 9 Rerod Magic 2nd = 7 Guillermo 3rd = 8 Extra Cuddles 4th = 5 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 1 Sky Art 3rd = 6 Mr Nickel 4th = 3 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Quink | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Quink 2nd = 7 Suitress 3rd = 9 Poker Brat 4th = 8 Paw Sa Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Call Me Hector | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Call Me Hector 2nd = 3 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 5 Tell The Linesmen 4th = 1 Tygerphinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Paua Of Terror | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:39 | 1st = 3 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 6 Shot To Glory 3rd = 5 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 2 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 3 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 6 Beaudiene Bill 4th = 1 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Horlicks | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:33 | 1st = 3 Horlicks 2nd = 5 Quick Fuel 3rd = 2 Brides Nightie 4th = 8 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 4 Capetown Hussey | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 5 Princess Is Ready 3rd = 3 Broqualo 4th = 6 Joueur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Marodo | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Marodo 2nd = 8 Star Desire 3rd = 1 Rustys Mate 4th = 5 Crumps Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Mister Versace | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Mister Versace 2nd = 6 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 2 Eric James 4th = 5 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Mint Burst | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Mint Burst 2nd = 1 Elswyk Max 3rd = 3 Jai Alai 4th = 6 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 1 Cherry Stride | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Cherry Stride 2nd = 6 Change The Talk 3rd = 4 Barbiethebeachgirl 4th = 5 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 West On Sutro | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 West On Sutro 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Bev 3rd = 1 Mr Ballistic 4th = 6 Catwalk Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Beach Surge | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Beach Surge 2nd = 6 Blissfull Stride 3rd = 2 Patrol The Stars 4th = 1 Mister Alias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Juno Away | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Juno Away 2nd = 5 Lektra Boss 3rd = 8 Lucks Run Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Blissed Out | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:06 | 1st = 3 Blissed Out 2nd = 4 Bedrock Fred 3rd = 1 Art I Am 4th = 9 Eyre Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Shadow Storm | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Shadow Storm 2nd = 4 Subtle Delight 3rd = 5 Clintal Do 4th = 1 Kylie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Charcoal Avenue | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:01 | 1st = 2 Charcoal Avenue 2nd = 3 Brush Strokes 3rd = 6 Stray Shot 4th = 1 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 4 Ballybrit | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Ballybrit 2nd = 7 Royal Applause 3rd = 8 Shes Got Speed 4th = 9 Simple Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Crown Princess | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Crown Princess 2nd = 3 Gemanna Shelby 3rd = 8 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 7 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 6 El Barcelona 3rd = 2 Bob Wheel 4th = 4 Bravo Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Right Advice | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Right Advice 2nd = 5 Passionflower 3rd = 2 Camouflage 4th = 6 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Gold Compass | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Gold Compass 2nd = 2 Jesterday 3rd = 7 Landmark 4th = 4 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Franco | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Franco 2nd = 2 Vincent Van Oro 3rd = 6 Gotta Go Electobet 4th = 1 Warpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 8 Improvement | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Improvement 2nd = 6 Modha 3rd = 4 Nahema 4th = 11 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 Moonlight Cruiser | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Moonlight Cruiser 2nd = 5 Pip Squeak 3rd = 10 Cmon Charlie 4th = 3 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Credit Entry | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Credit Entry 2nd = 5 Dewana Special 3rd = 2 El Surrao 4th = 6 Lachlans Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Keayang Storm | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Keayang Storm 2nd = 3 Sporty Mac 3rd = 2 Destined To Take 4th = 4 Smiling Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Bring On Lefty | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 4 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 7 Fascinator 4th = 3 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 In Fairness | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 In Fairness 2nd = 7 Lunar Spin 3rd = 4 Decoupez 4th = 12 Silver Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 My Renson | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 My Renson 2nd = 9 Cashin In 3rd = 1 Maverick Thunder 4th = 4 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Get On | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 11 Get On 2nd = 3 Hefner 3rd = 5 Call Me Rusty 4th = 1 Fuerza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Flying Zarli | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Flying Zarli 2nd = 6 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 8 Avatar Halo 4th = 3 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Ascot Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 2 Bull Market 3rd = 1 Swiftly Tothebeach 4th = 8 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Francesco | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Francesco 2nd = 8 Hes A Given 3rd = 5 Know How 4th = 2 Rustic Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Dean Aces | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Dean Aces 2nd = 1 Miss Rosie Aqua 3rd = 11 Live It Loud 4th = 2 Puledra Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Whisper Troy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Whisper Troy 2nd = 5 Dons Disaster 3rd = 7 Apex Pro 4th = 4 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 5 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 3 All Starzzz Megan 3rd = 6 Little Foo 4th = 2 Myrafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Olive Stride | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Olive Stride 2nd = 2 Im With Lexy 3rd = 4 San Domino 4th = 7 Dottos Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 5 Freedom By Choice | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Freedom By Choice 2nd = 9 Friargent 3rd = 1 Truly Gold 4th = 11 Madam Kenworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bella Rippin | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Bella Rippin 2nd = 1 Kione Kaviar 3rd = 4 Sugarmama 4th = 6 Certainlywillbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 4 Defence Witness | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Defence Witness 2nd = 8 Poppiholla 3rd = 12 Baubo 4th = 13 Spring Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 3 Stunning Success 3rd = 5 Loud Lana 4th = 4 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Irish Constabulary | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 7 Tibrogargan Miss 3rd = 8 High Cost 4th = 1 Tisani Tomso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Golden Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Golden Warrior 2nd = 4 Vienna Black 3rd = 8 Dyna Peanut 4th = 10 Onya Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Three Ways | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Three Ways 2nd = 7 Cruz Bromac 3rd = 1 Stagger Lee 4th = 6 Miley Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Im Bulletproof | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 8 Living Choice 3rd = 5 Elatus 4th = 7 Avroson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Miss Fidelity | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:43 | 1st = 8 Miss Fidelity 2nd = 5 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 11 Booty Shake 4th = 4 Quiksilver Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Hyundai Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Hyundai Hawk 2nd = 1 Dr Poppel 3rd = 7 Cement Socks 4th = 4 Taabinga Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Heavenly Smile | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 9 Cheersbigears 3rd = 3 Melegend 4th = 6 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Alpine Stride | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Alpine Stride 2nd = 7 Pump The Brakes 3rd = 13 Rays Choice 4th = 2 Volaticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Natural Luck | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Natural Luck 2nd = 12 Take A Sip 3rd = 4 Sharreada 4th = 6 Secret Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Armbro Teehee | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Armbro Teehee 2nd = 2 Surface To Air 3rd = 6 Long Hot Summer 4th = 4 Strawbs Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Core Breach | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Core Breach 2nd = 7 Manihi Mischief 3rd = 8 Definia 4th = 4 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Oakstar | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Oakstar 2nd = 5 Girder Fork 3rd = 8 Avas Shadow 4th = 1 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 The Perpetrator | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 The Perpetrator 2nd = 9 Jexerlent 3rd = 2 Murtasteel 4th = 3 Takes Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Motivate Her | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Motivate Her 2nd = 2 Diamond Vee 3rd = 8 Cruella Deville 4th = 1 Goorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Night Dancin | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Night Dancin 2nd = 3 Son Of Gozo Pride 3rd = 8 Artistic Bella 4th = 2 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Raiment | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Raiment 2nd = 4 Redouble 3rd = 2 Chavish 4th = 8 Summit Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 13 Lemond | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:13 | 1st = 13 Lemond 2nd = 7 C K Spur 3rd = 4 Jomo 4th = 1 Tuiz Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Dark Energy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Dark Energy 2nd = 7 Eric Clapton 3rd = 8 Banjoe 4th = 2 Robbiewillmakeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Saint Flynn | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Saint Flynn 2nd = 6 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 3 Crumps Rose 4th = 5 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Sir Julian 2nd = 7 Reil Quick 3rd = 5 Just Read My Mind 4th = 2 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Mach Doro | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Mach Doro 2nd = 3 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 2 Black Poles 4th = 7 Lexus On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 5 Diamond Town | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Diamond Town 2nd = 1 Confucius 3rd = 2 Bernina Heights 4th = 4 Canyousee Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Hereiam | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Hereiam 2nd = 1 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 8 Navajo Pearl 4th = 2 Living Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Mystified | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Mystified 2nd = 1 Mr Dashing 3rd = 4 Segovia 4th = 2 Canny Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Diamond 2nd = 2 Come To Play 3rd = 8 Omega Bonner 4th = 7 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Riccone | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Riccone 2nd = 5 Bit Spensive 3rd = 4 Sky Muster 4th = 6 Tequila Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Bel Classico | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Bel Classico 2nd = 10 Sip Sip Sip 3rd = 3 In Akita 4th = 2 Cape Denison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Almani Elite | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Almani Elite 2nd = 2 Fastnet Kahn 3rd = 1 Magic Reindeer 4th = 7 Big Bad Badge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Spelling Misteak | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 1 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 3 All In Berlin 4th = 4 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Tiza Nightmare | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Tiza Nightmare 2nd = 5 Camelot Speedstar 3rd = 2 Ruby Red Sox 4th = 9 Winsome Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Deploy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Deploy 2nd = 2 Wide Acclaim 3rd = 5 Fanning 4th = 6 Pale Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Ultimate Courage | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 4 The Next Star 3rd = 3 More Advice 4th = 8 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 1 Motu Meteor | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Motu Meteor 2nd = 3 Accumulator 3rd = 5 Red Moon Rising 4th = 6 Don Domingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 We Have Hope | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 We Have Hope 2nd = 3 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 8 Slog Sweep 4th = 5 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Pickpocket | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Pickpocket 2nd = 10 Montanas Jet 3rd = 3 Nevada Roulette 4th = 2 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 13 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:37 | 1st = 13 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 12 Ned Pepper 3rd = 11 Hey Porsha 4th = 3 Hes Perfectly Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Nullaki | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:36 | 1st = 5 Nullaki 2nd = 9 Dynamic Express 3rd = 7 Almighty Zeus 4th = 2 Paris Of Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Lover | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Lover 2nd = 2 Scooters Rose 3rd = 10 Cranky Pants 4th = 3 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 11 Hear The Call 3rd = 2 Gottaluva Sunday 4th = 10 Crowning Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 5 Scandimania | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Scandimania 2nd = 7 Anatola 3rd = 4 Our Vidia 4th = 11 Kurkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Regional Chief | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Regional Chief 2nd = 8 Reality Girl 3rd = 3 Crackerjack Ken 4th = 6 Your New Disease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Mullinger Lane | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 9 Proud Eagle 3rd = 6 On a Dream 4th = 10 Cool Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Illegal Immigrant | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Illegal Immigrant 2nd = 6 Atchoo 3rd = 1 Wozniacki 4th = 9 Curlimore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Top Shot Jack | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Top Shot Jack 2nd = 8 Aston Powers 3rd = 1 Meeniyan Hawk 4th = 2 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Delta Safari | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Delta Safari 2nd = 8 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 1 Citysneak 4th = 9 All Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Harrys Day Out | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 2 Heza Panamach 3rd = 3 Persona 4th = 4 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Cannot Be Serios | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Cannot Be Serios 2nd = 6 Cosmic Engine 3rd = 5 Arbeitsam 4th = 2 Wu Gok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 On The Rantan | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 On The Rantan 2nd = 7 Alta Las Vegas 3rd = 6 Eclipse Me 4th = 12 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Dashing Moments | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Dashing Moments 2nd = 2 In A Rush 3rd = 8 Dani Bale 4th = 1 Propensity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 1 Leroska | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Leroska 2nd = 4 Tully Ho 3rd = 5 Bit And Bop 4th = 3 Spirit Of An Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Genuine Art | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Genuine Art 2nd = 3 Cuban Missile 3rd = 1 Dinzeo 4th = 6 Oloughlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 1 Calabria Joe | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Calabria Joe 2nd = 4 Divasun 3rd = 5 Energy Boy 4th = 3 Our Mantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 War Dan Apollo | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:03 | 1st = 11 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 10 Isle Of Man 3rd = 7 Montana Shadow 4th = 3 De Santa Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Paul Dozer | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:01 | 1st = 4 Paul Dozer 2nd = 6 Timma Turtle 3rd = 5 Sheer Miss 4th = 7 Frappucino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Sly Romance | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Sly Romance 2nd = 3 Real Jazz 3rd = 6 Rock Away 4th = 2 Bullish Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Campeon | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Campeon 2nd = 10 Scanez Elect 3rd = 6 Kiwi Collision 4th = 5 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Usane Flash | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Usane Flash 2nd = 10 Leos Best 3rd = 8 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 2 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Everybody Knows | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Everybody Knows 2nd = 6 Le Lievres Gift 3rd = 2 Idle Monkey 4th = 7 Jayceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Chosen Angel | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Chosen Angel 2nd = 12 Thespinis 3rd = 9 Sanima Star 4th = 4 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Ballymore Boy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:49 | 1st = 4 Ballymore Boy 2nd = 3 Tosca Jack 3rd = 10 Ball Boy 4th = 11 Sur Le Feu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Kerryza Gunn | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Kerryza Gunn 2nd = 7 Sandave Bellaire 3rd = 6 Look The Part 4th = 9 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 6 Thaad | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Thaad 2nd = 2 Dortmund 3rd = 3 Nepean 4th = 11 Birdsong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Dream About Me | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Dream About Me 2nd = 2 Rocker Band 3rd = 4 Ardens Choice 4th = 7 Rakarazor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Aleppo Murphy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Aleppo Murphy 2nd = 6 Royal Dream 3rd = 3 Sumo Grin 4th = 4 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 12 Steam Machine | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 12 Steam Machine 2nd = 7 Our Pal Hedge 3rd = 6 Awild Enemys Pick 4th = 4 Purely Precious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Waimea | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:37 | 1st = 5 Waimea 2nd = 1 Snap Hook 3rd = 7 Zipping Ethan 4th = 2 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Count Da Vinci | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:37 | 1st = 5 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 6 Hyperbole 3rd = 10 White Turf 4th = 9 Shiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 12 Femelle | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:34 | 1st = 12 Femelle 2nd = 6 Cito 3rd = 2 Oanit 4th = 8 First Evening Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Uncle John | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:33 | 1st = 11 Uncle John 2nd = 4 Wicker Maister 3rd = 9 Punters Delight 4th = 6 Imthevillagestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Allegro Beaty | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:31 | 1st = 7 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 3 Bigtime Lady 4th = 4 Tranquil Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Aghna | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Aghna 2nd = 11 Sallybrook 3rd = 2 Armenia 4th = 3 Fontein Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Spring Recall | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Spring Recall 2nd = 6 Gagan Cee Jay 3rd = 1 Bogie Miracle 4th = 2 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Midnight Furia | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Midnight Furia 2nd = 1 Das Tanga 3rd = 6 Jack Bauer 4th = 7 Barbs Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 6 Eh Ef El 3rd = 3 Franco Saxon 4th = 4 Romanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Starlight Jill | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Starlight Jill 2nd = 5 Hector Cabang 3rd = 8 Tanoan Creek 4th = 1 Lucky Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Written Birch | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:19 | 1st = 7 Written Birch 2nd = 6 Goose Green 3rd = 2 Infinity Queen 4th = 9 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 6 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 5 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 7 Ablissfullgift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Goodfella | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Goodfella 2nd = 4 Gaulois 3rd = 3 Curdled 4th = 2 Charlie Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Titan Banner | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Titan Banner 2nd = 11 Christen Me 3rd = 5 Hug The Wind 4th = 10 Tiger Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Suite Alexis | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Suite Alexis 2nd = 7 Logan City 3rd = 1 Its About Time 4th = 5 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 7 Chickas Destiny | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Chickas Destiny 2nd = 6 Cheers For Ausbred 3rd = 10 Not On Time 4th = 4 Pride Of Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Alpha Styx | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Alpha Styx 2nd = 3 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 6 Studleigh Kristen 4th = 2 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Gee Gee Red Prince 3rd = 7 Trot On Candy 4th = 6 Minute Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 1 So Over It 3rd = 4 Opawa Tommo 4th = 6 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Roc Raida | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Roc Raida 2nd = 4 Midnite Party 3rd = 8 Lorna Belle 4th = 6 Diddy Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Wendy Lynne | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:02 | 1st = 10 Wendy Lynne 2nd = 2 Mindarra 3rd = 7 Rosenger 4th = 6 Snitzblitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 Winning Accord | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Winning Accord 2nd = 1 Jack Strikes Back 3rd = 10 Yankee Express 4th = 8 Duchess Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Black Sky Riot | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 6 Seldom Here 3rd = 9 Midnight Kebab 4th = 4 Mahjong Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Emily Blunt | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Emily Blunt 2nd = 9 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 3 Sans Le Sou 4th = 10 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Manassa Sky | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Manassa Sky 2nd = 3 Lettucefirestar 3rd = 4 Bernies Idol 4th = 8 Milady Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Libelula | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Libelula 2nd = 9 Supersay 3rd = 4 Fine Eyes 4th = 7 Poetic Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Never Know Ozzie | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Never Know Ozzie 2nd = 8 Halfway Holme 3rd = 5 Six Degrees 4th = 9 Jumbo Asakei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Hannahs Bell | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Hannahs Bell 2nd = 8 Wish You Will 3rd = 5 Only Exit 4th = 1 Guy Fawkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Mykiebaeu | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Mykiebaeu 2nd = 4 Holy Juan 3rd = 9 Amintire 4th = 8 Weather Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Sunny Ruby | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 9 Belles Son 3rd = 15 Idle Bones 4th = 12 Marcoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Black Vieri | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Black Vieri 2nd = 6 Hansome Catch 3rd = 8 Silver Grace 4th = 9 Gillieston Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 5 Another Aan | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Another Aan 2nd = 10 Brienz Bella 3rd = 8 Dan Roy 4th = 9 Cool Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 6 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 5 Bucky Boy 4th = 8 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Count Montagu | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Count Montagu 2nd = 6 Schillie Billie 3rd = 5 Polizei 4th = 7 Littlerayov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Kings Call | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:33 | 1st = 8 Kings Call 2nd = 7 Ready Made Size 3rd = 5 World Freakshow 4th = 4 Fast Rigby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 3 Oskastar | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:31 | 1st = 3 Oskastar 2nd = 4 Sweet Feet 3rd = 1 Double Halo 4th = 5 Big Bad Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Road To Flame 2nd = 4 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 2 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 1 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 3 Queen Charlotte | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Queen Charlotte 2nd = 11 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 7 Ralph The Dragon 4th = 5 Rile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Master Lavros | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Master Lavros 2nd = 5 Daryl Boko 3rd = 2 Royal Shine 4th = 3 Hey Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Melissas Pride | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Melissas Pride 2nd = 6 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 3 Madliena Girl 4th = 1 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Soho Montelena | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Soho Montelena 2nd = 6 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 8 Urban Tiger 4th = 1 A Courage Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Real Ego | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Real Ego 2nd = 12 Hes All Heart 3rd = 3 Sacromonte 4th = 5 Dr Quincy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 1 Jacks Legend 3rd = 7 More The Better 4th = 5 Mongolian Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Deadline To Meet | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 4 Hammer Hawke 3rd = 6 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 3 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Tobias Rumble | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 5 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 6 You Jane 3rd = 8 Gagan Nancy 4th = 7 Title |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Arizona Wildcat | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Arizona Wildcat 2nd = 11 Snow Surrender 3rd = 4 Dont Cry Wolf 4th = 8 Military Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Midnight Enemy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Midnight Enemy 2nd = 8 Cool Rythm 3rd = 5 Kinetic Assasin 4th = 7 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Serengeti Storm | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:03 | 1st = 6 Serengeti Storm 2nd = 2 Bit Pushy 3rd = 7 Stanleys Best 4th = 3 Magic Cherie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 8 Trinity Hill | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Trinity Hill 2nd = 2 Count The Interest 3rd = 3 Holy Heart 4th = 4 Rothstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Lelu | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 11 Lelu 2nd = 8 Farah 3rd = 9 Zroya 4th = 10 Smooth Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Firenze | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Firenze 2nd = 10 Little Mo 3rd = 4 Jean Sebastien 4th = 7 Kingdom Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Sparkeen 2nd = 7 Frac Geek 3rd = 4 Miss Rossi 4th = 9 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:54 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 5 Savannah Girl | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Savannah Girl 2nd = 8 Spirited Addition 3rd = 2 Elriz 4th = 10 Return Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Geegees Lillybet | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:51 | 1st = 6 Geegees Lillybet 2nd = 12 Lord Derby 3rd = 2 Sir Marmaduke 4th = 4 Aussie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Have Some | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Have Some 2nd = 4 Aston Danger 3rd = 1 Real Call 4th = 6 Make Today Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 9 Push The Sky Away | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Push The Sky Away 2nd = 3 Choice Princess 3rd = 1 Explosive One 4th = 14 Cousin Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Alta Maestro | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Alta Maestro 2nd = 1 Spankem 3rd = 5 Ocean Ridge 4th = 2 Aramis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Archie Wah Wah | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Archie Wah Wah 2nd = 6 Half Chain Road 3rd = 4 Pistol And Boo 4th = 1 Carlukal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 7 Tryncatchme | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:38 | 1st = 7 Tryncatchme 2nd = 9 Ainthatrightmacca 3rd = 3 Living Bonus 4th = 6 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 11 Voanaba | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Voanaba 2nd = 9 Effective Assassin 3rd = 5 King Of Monaco 4th = 6 Meal Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 2 Allegro Gun 3rd = 4 Making Time 4th = 1 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Evie Tron | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 6 Evie Tron 2nd = 8 Pee Dee 3rd = 4 Just A Dot 4th = 7 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Morning Sunshine | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Morning Sunshine 2nd = 4 The Mexican 3rd = 6 Maneeki Star 4th = 5 Thetford Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Going Nowhere | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:26 | 1st = 4 Going Nowhere 2nd = 10 Blonde Voyage 3rd = 3 Getting Leggie 4th = 8 Watchout Watchout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Wanted Man | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:24 | 1st = 9 Wanted Man 2nd = 13 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 14 Reaza Grunter 4th = 4 Letsgotothehop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Spectraille | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Spectraille 2nd = 4 Big Dippa 3rd = 9 What A Mess 4th = 8 Angel Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 6 Dead Calm | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Dead Calm 2nd = 10 Independent Air 3rd = 2 Golden Feima 4th = 8 Our Tax Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ducks Luck | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Ducks Luck 2nd = 3 Kissing Carter 3rd = 7 Flume 4th = 2 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Our Didda | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Our Didda 2nd = 4 Scott Muscle 3rd = 3 Midnight Marzy 4th = 2 Firey Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:14 | 1st = 6 Spanish Armada 2nd = 1 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 3 American Empress 4th = 2 Ask Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Angel | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:11 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 5 Dangerous Aura 3rd = 14 Trophy Legs 4th = 2 Marbel Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 1 Attalea | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Attalea 2nd = 7 Fine Diamond 3rd = 4 The Deacon 4th = 8 Freightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Loved Up | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Loved Up 2nd = 4 Slip My Mind 3rd = 6 Fairly Legal 4th = 3 Spring Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 1 Profiler | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Profiler 2nd = 2 Fiercely Defiant 3rd = 11 Morendi 4th = 9 Star Stiletto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 8 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 4 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 2 Bigtime Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Its A Skinner | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Its A Skinner 2nd = 1 Captain Call 3rd = 4 Malaki Buzzard 4th = 6 Pow Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Another Jug | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Another Jug 2nd = 1 Solid Rod 3rd = 6 Piran 4th = 8 Constant Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Rapana | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:58 | 1st = 9 Rapana 2nd = 4 Scott Pizzazz 3rd = 2 Dejay Outlaw 4th = 8 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Ears Burning | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Ears Burning 2nd = 8 Maverick 3rd = 9 Mossdale Conner 4th = 7 Tangos Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Karkarooc | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Karkarooc 2nd = 1 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 2 Ideal Eagle 4th = 8 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Cheval Le Vent | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:51 | 1st = 2 Cheval Le Vent 2nd = 5 Bernitchy 3rd = 6 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 1 Great Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Spring Rocca | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Spring Rocca 2nd = 7 Spring Ernie 3rd = 2 Django 4th = 5 Me Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Two Ducks Artie | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Two Ducks Artie 2nd = 1 Armando 3rd = 5 Midnight Storm 4th = 6 Traffic Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 King Of The Roses | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 King Of The Roses 2nd = 8 Quevert 3rd = 13 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 11 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Dare Eye | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Dare Eye 2nd = 6 Wicked This Way 3rd = 7 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 2 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 4 Petrossian | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Petrossian 2nd = 9 Cool Ice 3rd = 3 Pro Consul 4th = 11 Michelles Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Puffin Stuff | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 2 Sicario 3rd = 6 Daicos 4th = 3 Barellen Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Mousey Mousey | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Mousey Mousey 2nd = 5 Air Express 3rd = 4 Rocky Foxtrot 4th = 3 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Spring Parade | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Spring Parade 2nd = 3 Classy Sprite 3rd = 8 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 1 Country Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Taramaya | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 10 Taramaya 2nd = 5 Farewell Angelina 3rd = 6 Global Princess 4th = 11 Bailees Moshe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Cheetah Stealth | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:31 | 1st = 6 Cheetah Stealth 2nd = 5 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 8 Try Me 4th = 2 Stars Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Crediton | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Crediton 2nd = 1 Red Ticker 3rd = 3 Consiello 4th = 10 Kilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Zipper Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Zipper Daisy 2nd = 2 Bula Top Shelf 3rd = 5 Chase The Dream 4th = 6 Asmodeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 11 Flashing Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:27 | 1st = 11 Flashing Diamond 2nd = 7 My Wee Man 3rd = 2 Nicky Anew 4th = 4 Firey Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 1 Ruthless Agent | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 2 Our Rocky 3rd = 11 Metazoa 4th = 6 Young Amazon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 8 Elzy Lay 3rd = 5 Destini Tweed 4th = 1 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Liquid Club | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Liquid Club 2nd = 3 Ezigo 3rd = 1 Woodside Pixie 4th = 8 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 3 Huddy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Huddy 2nd = 1 The Aussie 3rd = 4 Soho Leviathan 4th = 5 Ruthless Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Habsburg | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Habsburg 2nd = 6 Steering 3rd = 7 Watched 4th = 5 Fassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Guptas Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 Guptas Cullen 2nd = 2 Rocknroll Princess 3rd = 7 Smiley Sophie 4th = 9 Kaitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Eternal Spring | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Eternal Spring 2nd = 1 Pawlee 3rd = 7 Typhoon Tess 4th = 2 Midnight Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Patriotic Star | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Patriotic Star 2nd = 2 Irish Connection 3rd = 7 Hello Sunshine 4th = 6 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Ya Against Me | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Ya Against Me 2nd = 5 Shakysu 3rd = 8 Olivia Mary 4th = 3 Pure Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 5 Husswick | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Husswick 2nd = 2 Recife Beach 3rd = 9 Cash To Splash 4th = 7 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 2 Golden Pixel 3rd = 6 Banshee Reel 4th = 3 Opawa Leanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 5 Removal | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Removal 2nd = 2 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 4 Bizarre 4th = 3 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 2 Pearl Cape | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Pearl Cape 2nd = 4 Callington 3rd = 1 Rocky Life 4th = 5 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Geegee Trendsetter | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Geegee Trendsetter 2nd = 7 Gee Gees Can Tell 3rd = 1 Gee Gee Cats 4th = 8 Gee Gees Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Raukapuka Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Raukapuka Ruler 2nd = 3 Myidealson 3rd = 5 Mighty American 4th = 7 Bettor To Be Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Sheza Sensation | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 8 Spanish Queen 3rd = 1 Windorah Jack 4th = 9 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 8 Citrus Wish | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Citrus Wish 2nd = 14 Tempa Mental 3rd = 9 Conquering Kate 4th = 1 Highwel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Bambalam Tilly | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Bambalam Tilly 2nd = 4 Johnny Boy 3rd = 1 All Inn Emma 4th = 9 All Inn Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Ascension | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Ascension 2nd = 5 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 9 Lively Parker 4th = 3 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 4 Nail It | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Nail It 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Leroy 3rd = 6 Tobylin 4th = 7 My Darling Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Black Audit | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Black Audit 2nd = 7 Alpha Ares 3rd = 6 Its For Sure 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Carrano | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Carrano 2nd = 5 Mighty Mac 3rd = 1 Uno Nathan 4th = 8 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Huka Pele | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Huka Pele 2nd = 7 Lyra 3rd = 3 Westbrook Warrior 4th = 2 Journalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 7 Mishnah | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Mishnah 2nd = 1 Arakain 3rd = 11 Panada 4th = 10 Observed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 9 Cut the Mustard | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:25 | 1st = 9 Cut the Mustard 2nd = 4 Lady Guissel 3rd = 2 The Getaway 4th = 6 Miss Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 10 Hot Tempo | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:24 | 1st = 10 Hot Tempo 2nd = 4 Red Ace 3rd = 6 Lindis Pass 4th = 1 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Adala Boy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Adala Boy 2nd = 2 Jacks Miss 3rd = 3 Pitch 4th = 5 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Oz Dazzler | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 6 Cove Alight 3rd = 1 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 10 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Warrior Rose 2nd = 4 Tiger Rex 3rd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 7 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 1 Cafe Terrace | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Cafe Terrace 2nd = 4 Fast Vision 3rd = 8 A New Sound 4th = 13 Flinders Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Shocking Onyx | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Shocking Onyx 2nd = 2 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 1 Blue Boy 4th = 7 Shazzles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Nit Noi | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Nit Noi 2nd = 4 Better Be 3rd = 8 Dyna Hogan 4th = 3 Allinga Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Hes Harry | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Hes Harry 2nd = 7 Thunder Gun 3rd = 11 Gone Shopping 4th = 4 Night Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Delirium | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Delirium 2nd = 3 Whatever Miss 3rd = 1 Magic Street 4th = 2 Mayez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Gundal Commando | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Gundal Commando 2nd = 2 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 7 Ferry Master 4th = 6 Firefly Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 4 El Chico | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 El Chico 2nd = 10 Volcano 3rd = 3 Pepper Mill 4th = 1 Absolut Excelencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Zulu Hercules | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Zulu Hercules 2nd = 1 Houindeed 3rd = 7 Pistolier 4th = 3 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 11 Yeoman | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 11 Yeoman 2nd = 2 De Villiers 3rd = 5 Barricade 4th = 7 General Artie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Strummer Express | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Strummer Express 2nd = 4 Mr Swan 3rd = 7 Spoil The Party 4th = 3 Hurricane Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Him The Master | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Him The Master 2nd = 7 Brainstorm Bob 3rd = 6 Invar Star 4th = 1 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Twilight Maneuver | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Twilight Maneuver 2nd = 4 Double Fortune 3rd = 8 Snitz It Up 4th = 10 Instantaneous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Shadow Fighter | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Shadow Fighter 2nd = 10 Summer Wind 3rd = 11 Cresta Cosmic 4th = 8 Wearethechampions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Scrutiny | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 8 Time Slayer 3rd = 3 Greet The Judge 4th = 2 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 5 Yentil Bale 3rd = 8 Rico Jakit 4th = 2 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Lidos Boy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Lidos Boy 2nd = 3 Fear Fire 3rd = 1 Showgirl Miss 4th = 9 Patchie Anchor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Fabulous Wall | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 1 Aburrido 3rd = 4 Kloeis Pride 4th = 3 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Don Carlo | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Don Carlo 2nd = 1 Tomm Jones 3rd = 12 Whackomaco 4th = 5 Springwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Woodside Rocky | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Woodside Rocky 2nd = 1 Virons Memory 3rd = 4 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 2 Sarika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 5 Mulu Magic | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Mulu Magic 2nd = 6 Painted Lady 3rd = 2 Bellabrook 4th = 8 Sabai Sabai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Assemble Nitro | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 Assemble Nitro 2nd = 1 Yorgi 3rd = 4 Lebron Slam 4th = 6 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Timely Reminder | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:06 | 1st = 7 Timely Reminder 2nd = 1 Whose He 3rd = 8 Smokey Action 4th = 5 Jackpot Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Wild Miss Judy | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Wild Miss Judy 2nd = 3 Elizabeth Rose 3rd = 8 Bed Of Roses 4th = 7 Bokarm Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 High Mode | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 High Mode 2nd = 5 Trouble Bound 3rd = 3 Golly Olly 4th = 2 Gilderoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Crazy Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:56 | 1st = 5 Crazy Sprite 2nd = 8 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 2 Sunday Sangria 4th = 7 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Jimmys Angel | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 3 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 1 Still Just Under 3rd = 8 Mendacious Lad 4th = 7 Redfin Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Kiwi Breeze | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:49 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Breeze 2nd = 4 Luciastar 3rd = 5 Epic Force 4th = 2 Cawbourne Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Sheza Good Size | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 7 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 4 Poppys Rose 4th = 5 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 12 Indy Evolution | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:40 | 1st = 12 Indy Evolution 2nd = 10 Always Explosive 3rd = 13 Per Form 4th = 7 Three Shots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Ozi Power | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Ozi Power 2nd = 5 Cosmic Wave 3rd = 3 Paddy Norris 4th = 4 Slippers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Petite Senorita | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Petite Senorita 2nd = 8 Little Written 3rd = 6 Okay Alpha 4th = 7 All Inn Houston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Know Cheers | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:31 | 1st = 8 Know Cheers 2nd = 10 Ohoka Braxton 3rd = 6 Rocket Jewel 4th = 4 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Heart Of Vegas | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Heart Of Vegas 2nd = 2 Reject Dude 3rd = 8 Tarlarni 4th = 5 Guppy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Slippers Wish | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Slippers Wish 2nd = 2 Silent Scandal 3rd = 7 Stone Busta 4th = 8 Judge Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Mallard | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Mallard 2nd = 6 Ginza Lion 3rd = 4 Shady Apple 4th = 7 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Odin Slayer | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:14 | 1st = 1 Odin Slayer 2nd = 4 Brooke Davis 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 5 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Zhanim | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Zhanim 2nd = 5 Da Shindig 3rd = 6 Show Maccool 4th = 1 Saint Kitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Silver Banjo | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 12:00 | 1st = 8 Silver Banjo 2nd = 5 Aruma Girl 3rd = 6 Deadly Mary 4th = 7 Sweet Solera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Broken Penniless | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 11:56 | 1st = 6 Broken Penniless 2nd = 3 Homebush Fine 3rd = 8 Kalonga 4th = 5 Hilton Cust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 11:39 | 1st = 2 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 4 Opawa Judy 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 7 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Mcmay | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Mcmay 2nd = 1 Precious Percy 3rd = 14 Lady Em 4th = 11 Monte Cinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Bursar | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 11:04 | 1st = 6 Bursar 2nd = 1 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 2 Opawa Pam 4th = 7 Minnie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 7 What A Deeza | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 10:55 | 1st = 7 What A Deeza 2nd = 5 Sweet Indulgence 3rd = 9 Justrush 4th = 6 Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Mulberry Thunder | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 10:46 | 1st = 7 Mulberry Thunder 2nd = 5 Hatfield 3rd = 6 Sergio Star 4th = 3 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 7 Vicarious 3rd = 4 Ohoka Magic 4th = 3 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Radiant | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 10:20 | 1st = 11 Radiant 2nd = 3 Showyouhow 3rd = 10 Los Cabos 4th = 12 Windermere Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Makers Mark | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 10:11 | 1st = 1 Makers Mark 2nd = 7 Waimak Sheff 3rd = 4 White Not Wong 4th = 8 Hungry Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Fast Dancer | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Fast Dancer 2nd = 2 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 1 Sunset Indi 4th = 4 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Rinaldo Reason | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Rinaldo Reason 2nd = 2 Refocus 3rd = 3 Tunten 4th = 6 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Dash Of Black | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:42 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Black 2nd = 4 Faulkner 3rd = 7 Nosey Flyer 4th = 5 Timmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Excuse Me Sir | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:35 | 1st = 8 Excuse Me Sir 2nd = 10 Before Ones Eyes 3rd = 2 Phar Lun 4th = 1 The Blue Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Bambam Gundi | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:17 | 1st = 7 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 5 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 1 Attilius 4th = 8 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 7 Fergies Son | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:05 | 1st = 7 Fergies Son 2nd = 9 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 8 Lipizzaner 4th = 1 Yankee Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Bonbie Blitz | ||
Fri Dec 16 2016 0:02 | 1st = 5 Bonbie Blitz 2nd = 7 Volador 3rd = 1 Sirius Monelli 4th = 4 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Starlight Asha | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Starlight Asha 2nd = 4 Victor Metti 3rd = 6 Marys Pick 4th = 5 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Aviation Gas | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Aviation Gas 2nd = 5 Sette Bello 3rd = 3 Collectanator 4th = 2 Second Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Until Dawn | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 23:22 | 1st = 1 Until Dawn 2nd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 4 Sahara Burns 4th = 8 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Vanessa Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Vanessa Monelli 2nd = 8 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 5 Black Light 4th = 2 Nanza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Fire Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Fire Blaze 2nd = 7 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 5 Trendy Torque 4th = 8 Golden Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Little Mix | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Little Mix 2nd = 7 Next Grange 3rd = 9 Wilbur 4th = 5 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Lifes Quest | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Lifes Quest 2nd = 9 Totally Wicked 3rd = 3 No Alibi Needed 4th = 7 Geegees Lillybet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Desert Spike | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Desert Spike 2nd = 5 Shooters Echo 3rd = 8 Come On Lassy 4th = 2 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 4 Ems Pride 3rd = 1 Doc Hudson 4th = 5 Terrestrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Be Hopeful | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Be Hopeful 2nd = 5 Dyna Xanadu 3rd = 4 Oscorp Bale 4th = 7 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Brian Benz | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Brian Benz 2nd = 6 Excitable Angel 3rd = 3 Chandon Hawke 4th = 4 Haras Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Le Sands | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Le Sands 2nd = 7 Why Not Logan 3rd = 1 Tumble And Dry 4th = 3 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Fire Swifty | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Fire Swifty 2nd = 1 Cop That Bartley 3rd = 8 Lekey 4th = 4 Danlee Night Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Our Caption | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Our Caption 2nd = 10 Kepta 3rd = 13 Northern Lady 4th = 11 Korn Broke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Lavende | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Lavende 2nd = 8 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 3 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 6 Holster Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Evie Tron | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Evie Tron 2nd = 3 Jive Time 3rd = 1 Stocktake 4th = 8 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 1 Fancy Paddy 4th = 8 Albartross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Fleur De Rose | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 3 Miss Juddy 3rd = 7 Dusty Leads 4th = 1 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 13 - 4 Toni May | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Toni May 2nd = 2 Mandryka 3rd = 1 Ill Take The Jag 4th = 6 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Melan | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Melan 2nd = 5 Payote 3rd = 8 King Panda 4th = 3 Cosmic Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Poison Mist | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Poison Mist 2nd = 6 Mini Earner 3rd = 2 Excluded 4th = 8 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Raweenie | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Raweenie 2nd = 8 Flat Twin 3rd = 5 English 4th = 7 Xavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 In The Bazza | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 In The Bazza 2nd = 2 My Kids Tuition 3rd = 4 Erasion 4th = 8 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Flagbearer | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Flagbearer 2nd = 6 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 4 Arambi Star 4th = 2 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 13 Tshahitsi | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 13 Tshahitsi 2nd = 10 Gee Gee Red Prince 3rd = 2 Admiral 4th = 7 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Knew It | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Knew It 2nd = 9 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 5 Star System 4th = 4 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Vast | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Vast 2nd = 6 Dyna Omen 3rd = 2 Zali Magic 4th = 5 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Ima Top Tycoon | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Ima Top Tycoon 2nd = 7 The Jewel Thief 3rd = 2 Camivista 4th = 3 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 3 Shimatron 3rd = 6 Tedesco 4th = 4 Reefton Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Not Today Mate | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Not Today Mate 2nd = 2 All Red 3rd = 4 Oliver Benz 4th = 3 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 12 - 3 Jimmy Hoffa | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Hoffa 2nd = 4 Alfie Junior 3rd = 2 Whakatane 4th = 10 Kazan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Hae Allen | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Hae Allen 2nd = 7 Gardsman 3rd = 5 Adam Handler 4th = 3 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Captains Call | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Captains Call 2nd = 1 For The Bettor 3rd = 7 Big Heart 4th = 3 Just A Kool Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Blabba Mouth | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 2 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 7 Nana Road 4th = 4 Stubborn Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Artarama | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:03 | 1st = 9 Artarama 2nd = 2 Goodsie 3rd = 6 Blitzin Annie 4th = 4 Reasonstoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 13 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 2 Silver Bolt 3rd = 1 Valiant Warrior 4th = 16 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Night King | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Night King 2nd = 8 Lektra Flame 3rd = 3 Warrion Warrior 4th = 1 Dream Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Social | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Social 2nd = 8 Raptis 3rd = 1 Making Waves 4th = 4 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Zipping Lady | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:51 | 1st = 3 Zipping Lady 2nd = 8 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 6 Always About Me 4th = 7 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Master Montana | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Master Montana 2nd = 6 Famous Shoes 3rd = 5 Mister Hart 4th = 3 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Chevy Prince | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Chevy Prince 2nd = 3 Bessy Boo 3rd = 7 Rocky Fever 4th = 6 Magic Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 11 - 3 Dharmony | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Dharmony 2nd = 1 Baker Boy 3rd = 2 Reddamour 4th = 7 Apollo Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Severina | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Severina 2nd = 4 Taylor Robin 3rd = 8 Always Mysterious 4th = 5 Elegant Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Shellington | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Shellington 2nd = 7 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 6 Dyna Zeek 4th = 2 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Velocity Chris 2nd = 3 Earner Bob 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 1 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 La Safron | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 La Safron 2nd = 9 Elslatsy 3rd = 4 Dark Side 4th = 1 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Guardman | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Guardman 2nd = 5 Canino 3rd = 6 Blingified 4th = 8 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Centrico | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Centrico 2nd = 1 Jet Ready 3rd = 3 Vintage Charm 4th = 7 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 All Over Hanover 2nd = 4 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 9 Sir Pickles Yumyum 4th = 5 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Leconte | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Leconte 2nd = 11 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 6 Hellmuth 4th = 5 Vivre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Gawker Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Gawker Bale 2nd = 4 Mako 3rd = 6 Yuken Duet 4th = 3 Grandis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 8 Best Shared 3rd = 2 Tres Chic 4th = 1 Oh The Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 The Champ Is Here | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:13 | 1st = 3 The Champ Is Here 2nd = 2 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 10 Cobbity Cheer 4th = 5 Midnight Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Riley Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Riley Bale 2nd = 9 Totally Fab 3rd = 3 Addictive Riley 4th = 7 Joe Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Shelter Lady | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Shelter Lady 2nd = 8 Loaded And Ready 3rd = 10 Shes A Kicker 4th = 7 Opinionated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 5 Midnite Party 3rd = 6 Warrior Princess 4th = 9 Pure Gassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Platinum Poker | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Platinum Poker 2nd = 8 Blurred Lines 3rd = 5 Santanna Jewel 4th = 4 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 10 Step Right Up | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Step Right Up 2nd = 2 Gloryland 3rd = 5 Helms Gate 4th = 4 Fo Shizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Judicial Man | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Judicial Man 2nd = 6 Lorimer Lad 3rd = 7 Squirto 4th = 3 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Gas All Mighty | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Gas All Mighty 2nd = 1 Mia Mya Mo 3rd = 3 Subtitle 4th = 4 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Andiamo El Ferrari | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Andiamo El Ferrari 2nd = 10 Our Bedrock 3rd = 9 Melton Bonover 4th = 6 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Star Desire | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Star Desire 2nd = 8 Jimmys Angel 3rd = 5 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 7 We Have Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Very Choosy | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Very Choosy 2nd = 8 Extreme Whip 3rd = 6 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 3 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 10 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 6 Beaufort Lad 3rd = 12 Watch Over Me 4th = 2 Steel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Alpha Styx | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Alpha Styx 2nd = 1 Johnnycake 3rd = 3 Lockton Luck 4th = 2 Tulhurst Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Rapid Intention | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Rapid Intention 2nd = 6 Ultra Bear 3rd = 2 Destini Mantello 4th = 7 Kalani Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 11 Biantic | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 11 Biantic 2nd = 6 Renesmee 3rd = 4 Ingeegoodbe 4th = 5 Airlie Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Full Of Venom | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Full Of Venom 2nd = 7 Mickey Harks 3rd = 5 Many Puppiao 4th = 2 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Broadway Belle | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Broadway Belle 2nd = 8 Rickie Metisse 3rd = 5 Golden Gun 4th = 1 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Hammerhoff | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Hammerhoff 2nd = 3 Redcourtella 3rd = 7 Springfield Shadow 4th = 8 Nevada Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Explosive Range | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Explosive Range 2nd = 7 Good Odds Regina 3rd = 3 Topper Road 4th = 5 Bertacious Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Royal Attraction | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 10 Royal Attraction 2nd = 4 Regal Rogue 3rd = 6 Dolusky 4th = 5 Sing Four Us Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 8 Hachem 3rd = 9 Cagney 4th = 7 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Sissy Monsoon | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sissy Monsoon 2nd = 1 Lonnie Magic 3rd = 6 Violet Allen 4th = 7 Murrabit Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Little Ramona | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Little Ramona 2nd = 7 Southern Floss 3rd = 2 Wiggle 4th = 5 Spring Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Kotare Kasai | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 1 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 2 Striptease Dancer 4th = 6 Carden Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Eye Spy Emma | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Eye Spy Emma 2nd = 7 Ringading Sister 3rd = 5 Lorian Victory 4th = 3 Golden Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Count Da Vinci | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 3 Ollys A Star 3rd = 13 Strathalbyn 4th = 2 Son Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Big Chicken | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Big Chicken 2nd = 1 No Sparkle Leica 3rd = 3 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 8 Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Bongo Bill | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:03 | 1st = 8 Bongo Bill 2nd = 7 Roccellajonica 3rd = 9 Loveyalots 4th = 5 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Says Me | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Says Me 2nd = 1 Sheezalady 3rd = 10 Wonderful Tale 4th = 7 Deeks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 1 Zippy Daph 3rd = 10 Dyna Yatul 4th = 4 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Betta Be Quick | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 5 Our Challenge 3rd = 7 Fabulous Waz 4th = 3 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 2 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 7 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 9 Double Baileys 4th = 1 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Disco Metal | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 9 Disco Metal 2nd = 7 River Dance 3rd = 10 Bachelors Prospect 4th = 4 King Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 8 Meehan Rosie 3rd = 9 Merry Magic 4th = 6 Ringading Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Havin A Browz | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:44 | 1st = 6 Havin A Browz 2nd = 7 Moon Madness 3rd = 8 Despicable Erin 4th = 1 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Dillon | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Dillon 2nd = 7 Packnplenty 3rd = 1 Uncle John 4th = 6 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Gagan Cee Jay | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Gagan Cee Jay 2nd = 3 Kikem Zest 3rd = 4 John Said This 4th = 9 Haras Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Impulsive Lager | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Impulsive Lager 2nd = 6 Crowbar 3rd = 1 British 4th = 5 Biscay Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 7 Markleigh Jill 3rd = 3 Misschanel 4th = 10 Fat Kennys Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Belimba Maserati | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Belimba Maserati 2nd = 5 Sophies The One 3rd = 8 Blue Tellytubby 4th = 4 Menzies Shybow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 3 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 8 Royal Prize 4th = 4 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Kulaba | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Kulaba 2nd = 8 Sicario 3rd = 11 Laudable Lemon 4th = 3 High Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Rory Mach | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Rory Mach 2nd = 1 Riverleigh William 3rd = 7 Cant Explain It 4th = 5 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 By Decree | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 By Decree 2nd = 8 Our Mate Charlie 3rd = 7 Krypto Kid 4th = 9 Detango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 11 Mothers Angel 3rd = 5 Shivarnee 4th = 10 Rockn And Rolln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Soul Breaking | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Soul Breaking 2nd = 4 Monster Storm 3rd = 6 Stuart Town 4th = 1 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Justa Phoenix | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 1 Plum Jam 4th = 4 Barra Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Mister Campo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Mister Campo 2nd = 7 Fancy Bounce 3rd = 1 Little Horeys 4th = 3 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 11 Always Magic | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Always Magic 2nd = 1 Raise A Dream 3rd = 9 Princess Costa 4th = 12 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 George Banner | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 George Banner 2nd = 1 Our Gift 3rd = 2 Unshackled 4th = 5 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Bogan Babe | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Bogan Babe 2nd = 9 Cosmo Waz 3rd = 7 Gold Total 4th = 2 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Frespanol | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Frespanol 2nd = 4 Jopa 3rd = 9 Harada Bay 4th = 2 Saluter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Iron Side | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Iron Side 2nd = 10 Carlanna Lois 3rd = 7 Hardaway Terror 4th = 2 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Ellies Grey | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 9 Ellies Grey 2nd = 8 Cushryn 3rd = 1 Beg To Differ 4th = 4 Major Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Ricky Boy | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Ricky Boy 2nd = 1 Tahiti Pearl 3rd = 2 Exterminator 4th = 3 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 2 Realise Potential | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Realise Potential 2nd = 13 Sanaya 3rd = 4 Hogmanay 4th = 12 Bratislava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Dark Defender | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Dark Defender 2nd = 9 So Kawaii 3rd = 2 Jiggle Splat 4th = 6 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 8 Astro Vita | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Astro Vita 2nd = 10 Windsor Cup 3rd = 2 Just Mak 4th = 9 Near Queue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Pure Sacrifice | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Pure Sacrifice 2nd = 8 Brahmas Pride 3rd = 3 Cash Car Star 4th = 10 My Names Sheree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 One For Tiger | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 One For Tiger 2nd = 5 Bold Opal 3rd = 7 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Storm Girl | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Storm Girl 2nd = 2 Balabina 3rd = 10 Venetian Beauty 4th = 8 Real Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 1 Domino Vitale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Domino Vitale 2nd = 10 Sweet Melody 3rd = 2 Maternal 4th = 3 My Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Run Kay Run | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Run Kay Run 2nd = 9 Cols Interest 3rd = 8 Father Noel 4th = 5 La Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Gatting | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Gatting 2nd = 1 Dusty Storm 3rd = 2 Chin Strap 4th = 9 Pick Up Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Hey Alio Fozzio | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Hey Alio Fozzio 2nd = 5 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 8 All Inn Summer 4th = 9 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Cameo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Cameo 2nd = 5 Im Usain 3rd = 10 Fly Forward 4th = 4 Beau Tirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Miss Darlo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Miss Darlo 2nd = 2 Flash Lock 3rd = 6 Brooke Jealous 4th = 1 Lindseys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Another Red | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 Another Red 2nd = 5 Too Many Bills 3rd = 1 Cashmeera 4th = 8 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Social Set | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Social Set 2nd = 3 Scatter Blast 3rd = 2 The Clash 4th = 7 Prickly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Encosta Line | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Encosta Line 2nd = 2 Temps Voleur 3rd = 4 Prima 4th = 5 Gallic Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Swift Bunny | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Swift Bunny 2nd = 9 Andelven 3rd = 3 Hush Now 4th = 1 Selynya Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Our Jamaica | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Our Jamaica 2nd = 1 Baggins 3rd = 2 Silver Fox 4th = 10 Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Leggy Blonde | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 8 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 3 Ray The Weapon 4th = 6 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 9 Master Magician | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Master Magician 2nd = 13 Very Tempting 3rd = 15 Clever Dick 4th = 1 Hurricane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Elite | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:14 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Elite 2nd = 7 Lord Sirius 3rd = 6 Stanky Leg 4th = 8 Headgear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Reiby The Red | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Reiby The Red 2nd = 11 Francais 3rd = 1 Citations 4th = 9 Promas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Latifi Sam | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:07 | 1st = 9 Latifi Sam 2nd = 4 Gundys Gold 3rd = 5 Camelot Rose 4th = 1 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 8 Big Stink 3rd = 4 Enjoy The Party 4th = 5 Oscar The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Kalashani Lad | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Kalashani Lad 2nd = 2 Harbour Grey 3rd = 3 Chamois Road 4th = 5 Spunlago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 5 Ahead of Time | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Ahead of Time 2nd = 6 The Castle Kat 3rd = 4 Punters Lass 4th = 1 Ready Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Shot Clock | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Shot Clock 2nd = 6 Dude Perfect 3rd = 4 Swift Dual 4th = 7 After Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 10 Cass Cass | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:51 | 1st = 10 Cass Cass 2nd = 4 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 1 Allen Pincer 4th = 6 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 One In One Out | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 One In One Out 2nd = 4 Miri Miri 3rd = 7 Hidden Rose 4th = 1 Golden Mineshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Tough Guy Friday | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Tough Guy Friday 2nd = 8 Sasha Banks 3rd = 3 Ess Bee 4th = 1 Jigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Mirror Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Mirror Bale 2nd = 5 Sardonyx 3rd = 4 Allen Zhara 4th = 9 Bally Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Cool Intrigue | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Cool Intrigue 2nd = 8 Metallic Queen 3rd = 4 Enactment 4th = 9 Myarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Derek | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Derek 2nd = 3 Say Good Day 3rd = 9 Mad Girl 4th = 7 Run Chuck Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Retune | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Retune 2nd = 6 Brassy Belle 3rd = 1 Maven Wiz 4th = 5 Grand Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Split Chic | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Split Chic 2nd = 2 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 4 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 3 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Royal Ace | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Royal Ace 2nd = 10 Madam Mouton 3rd = 5 Ballet Master 4th = 1 Invincible Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Ossy Suzy | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Ossy Suzy 2nd = 7 Small Magic 3rd = 1 Bigbad Aimee 4th = 3 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Opal Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:24 | 1st = 5 Opal Bale 2nd = 3 Max Destruction 3rd = 6 Anti Dentite 4th = 4 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Duquessa | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Duquessa 2nd = 9 Jarrvis 3rd = 6 Betty Butterscotch 4th = 8 Centre Divider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Kirabilli Myrtle | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Kirabilli Myrtle 2nd = 2 Yorgi Blues 3rd = 1 Dr Poppel 4th = 7 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Benfica Princess | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Benfica Princess 2nd = 5 Rosador 3rd = 2 Kuttamurra Al 4th = 1 Lightning Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Splash Da Cash | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Splash Da Cash 2nd = 7 Kraken Suzie 3rd = 6 Super Rockstar 4th = 5 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Jackos Reply | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Jackos Reply 2nd = 5 Victa Ollie 3rd = 3 Victa Wink 4th = 6 Allen Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Lektra Roy | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Lektra Roy 2nd = 1 Lani Bale 3rd = 2 My Mate Fab 4th = 4 Switch Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 1 Big Hammer | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Big Hammer 2nd = 9 Fontein Lad 3rd = 7 Mighty Maher 4th = 8 Welcome Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Once More A Lady | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Once More A Lady 2nd = 7 Nonpareil 3rd = 6 My True Love 4th = 10 Polaset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Double Destiny | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Double Destiny 2nd = 1 Victa Matt 3rd = 7 Nans Ruby 4th = 8 Stevie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 7 Swipe Me Right | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:48 | 1st = 7 Swipe Me Right 2nd = 1 King George 3rd = 10 Quick Biscuit 4th = 4 Wake Up Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Dewana Be Sharp | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Dewana Be Sharp 2nd = 8 Forever Rose 3rd = 4 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 2 Black Star Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Skate To Paris | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Skate To Paris 2nd = 6 Himalayan Salt 3rd = 5 Gem Of The Lochs 4th = 3 Wirraway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Super Smarty | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Super Smarty 2nd = 3 Gold Ziva 3rd = 1 Staggerlicious 4th = 8 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Deja Blue | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Deja Blue 2nd = 3 Secretan 3rd = 9 Cambanoora 4th = 1 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Sheez Stunning | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 10 Wonder Lace 3rd = 4 Run The Jewels 4th = 2 Yorke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Whos Got Mavis | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Mavis 2nd = 1 Whos Irod 3rd = 2 Double Indemnity 4th = 3 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Jemadar | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Jemadar 2nd = 3 Fiery Trail 3rd = 5 Valentino Rossa 4th = 6 Black On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Quartz Vein 2nd = 1 Avatar Halo 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 6 Destini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 8 Foreign Fighter | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Foreign Fighter 2nd = 4 Going Nowhere 3rd = 11 Kasmarlaine 4th = 3 Exalted Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Gold Attraction | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Gold Attraction 2nd = 8 Bennelong 3rd = 7 Seeking Stars 4th = 4 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Yorke Raider | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Yorke Raider 2nd = 7 Falcon Ute 3rd = 3 Gnasher 4th = 2 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Divertente | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Divertente 2nd = 2 Brugal Reward 3rd = 4 Open House 4th = 5 La Scippatori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Amigo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Amigo 2nd = 4 Isala Bale 3rd = 3 Jazzy Bale 4th = 1 Zuletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 1 Yastreb 3rd = 3 Lightning Lola 4th = 4 Purpose Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 2 Calanda | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Calanda 2nd = 4 Pelorus Jack 3rd = 7 Yeah Bravo 4th = 1 Auerbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Smash Bomber | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Smash Bomber 2nd = 5 Ohoka Hunter 3rd = 1 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 3 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 7 Vivaldis Quest | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Vivaldis Quest 2nd = 6 Street Life 3rd = 1 Cool Fonzy 4th = 3 Hattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Iron Anda | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Iron Anda 2nd = 5 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 3 Roll em Sharky 4th = 2 Bekele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 I Am Wanted | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 I Am Wanted 2nd = 7 He Ekscels 3rd = 10 Poppi Rox 4th = 11 Beaujeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Rocky Foxtrot | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Rocky Foxtrot 2nd = 7 Celestial Action 3rd = 4 Big Fat Gypsy 4th = 8 You Betcha Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 On Fire | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 On Fire 2nd = 4 Chopsticks 3rd = 6 Bekalias Freak 4th = 2 Racin The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Smash Demand | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Smash Demand 2nd = 1 Bella Jade 3rd = 2 Bursar 4th = 8 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Gold Diva | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Gold Diva 2nd = 7 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 2 Jewel Fantasy 4th = 6 Canal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 You Betcha Misty | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:11 | 1st = 8 You Betcha Misty 2nd = 7 Missing Allegro 3rd = 5 Rua Rama 4th = 3 Kentaro Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Lepa Nada | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Lepa Nada 2nd = 6 Long Gully Emma 3rd = 4 Dashing Djay 4th = 7 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 1 Mushroom Cloud 3rd = 3 Mandy Junior 4th = 5 Smash Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:57 | 2nd = 1 Hands To Myself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Kumbia Lass | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 1 Hands To Myself 3rd = 9 Billiluna 4th = 6 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Opawa Tommo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 1 Allegro Senor 3rd = 2 Subzero Izmir 4th = 4 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Buzz Box | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:48 | 1st = 3 Buzz Box 2nd = 4 Joeli Magic 3rd = 8 Long Gully Jonny 4th = 2 Highbury Hustle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Serious Torque | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:43 | 1st = 5 Serious Torque 2nd = 2 Dan Blue Blood 3rd = 8 Hilton Cust 4th = 4 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Bucky Barnes | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:39 | 1st = 4 Bucky Barnes 2nd = 1 Blue Murray 3rd = 5 Dashing Dream 4th = 6 Vashta Nerada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Mr Maize | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mr Maize 2nd = 7 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 2 Lick It Up 4th = 3 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Loch Slipper | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Loch Slipper 2nd = 10 Rhynstone Ashley 3rd = 8 Mr Ignition 4th = 2 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Zabambi | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Zabambi 2nd = 3 Giancana 3rd = 7 Know Contest 4th = 2 Another Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Jarbass Bale | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 4 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 8 Lektra Lucy 4th = 6 Goldenpaw Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Winevara | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Winevara 2nd = 8 Mousey Mousey 3rd = 7 Rangers Waltz 4th = 6 Bigtime Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Cape Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Cape Thunder 2nd = 2 Viva La Liberte 3rd = 5 Victa Jack 4th = 7 Marcy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Draxler | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Draxler 2nd = 5 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 1 Velvet Girl 4th = 2 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Jeebus Bird | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 4 Wosbogavich 3rd = 7 Dyna Calder 4th = 5 Tiger Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Lady | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 7 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 3 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 8 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Zorba The Greek | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:50 | 1st = 4 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 2 Too Much Sugar 3rd = 6 Opawa Blinky 4th = 9 Cawbourne Teash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Merinda Hannah | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:45 | 1st = 7 Merinda Hannah 2nd = 2 Denarau 3rd = 4 Why Not Trish 4th = 6 Dyna Bevlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Magic Latte | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Magic Latte 2nd = 4 Steel The Gold 3rd = 7 Chip Off Block 4th = 3 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Know Salute | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:30 | 1st = 5 Know Salute 2nd = 1 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 2 Royal Descent 4th = 8 Kiwi Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Unbeknown | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:20 | 1st = 3 Unbeknown 2nd = 9 Miss Muffet 3rd = 4 Act Naturally 4th = 1 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Oak Spur | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:10 | 1st = 9 Oak Spur 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 7 Run Zola 4th = 2 Goldstar Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Bell | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 11:00 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Miami 4th = 1 Glads Apopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Joey Baxter | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:50 | 1st = 7 Joey Baxter 2nd = 1 Kingman 3rd = 5 Black Tryax 4th = 6 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Unawares | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:40 | 1st = 8 Unawares 2nd = 7 Dont Mention It 3rd = 2 Linny Stopwatch 4th = 3 Eamon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Kalonga | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:30 | 1st = 3 Kalonga 2nd = 8 Royal Bash 3rd = 2 Glad Rags 4th = 1 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:20 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 6 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 1 Meteor Vege 4th = 2 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Whose He | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Whose He 2nd = 3 Cairo 3rd = 7 Fabres Lass 4th = 5 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Billy Marlow | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 10:00 | 1st = 7 Billy Marlow 2nd = 9 Trick Me Vara 3rd = 8 Unaccustomed 4th = 1 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Black Herc | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 0:42 | 1st = 2 Black Herc 2nd = 8 Millas Pride 3rd = 4 Pure Sabotage 4th = 1 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Arlo | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 0:22 | 1st = 8 Arlo 2nd = 6 Perfect Black 3rd = 4 Sash 4th = 1 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Sirius Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 16 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Sirius Monelli 2nd = 5 Objective 3rd = 8 Hired Muscle 4th = 6 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 1 Asa Baby 3rd = 2 Crazy Nitro 4th = 4 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Silver Sticka | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Silver Sticka 2nd = 3 Travs Magic 3rd = 4 Not Worth It 4th = 5 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Springvale Tilka | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:57 | 1st = 7 Springvale Tilka 2nd = 3 Hesitator 3rd = 2 Ess Class 4th = 5 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Fruitcake | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Fruitcake 2nd = 8 Steel True Blue 3rd = 2 Ardoch 4th = 1 Full Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Mister Sumna | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 9 Mister Sumna 2nd = 2 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 6 Sutter Man 4th = 4 Regal Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Alota Dagz | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:41 | 1st = 7 Alota Dagz 2nd = 2 Corys Diamond 3rd = 3 Shaylor Andre 4th = 4 Shaqtin A Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Triple Crown Kev | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Kev 2nd = 1 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 5 Little Vossy 4th = 7 No Condiments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 2 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 4 Willis 3rd = 7 Lets Play Ball 4th = 10 Ryabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Sketchy Max | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Max 2nd = 1 Uno Sparti 3rd = 7 Sparkling Red 4th = 8 Mr Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Zebo Bale | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Zebo Bale 2nd = 1 Crown Princess 3rd = 7 Move That Energy 4th = 10 Corless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Roxburgh Way | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Roxburgh Way 2nd = 3 Su You Too 3rd = 2 Aitutaki 4th = 11 Robert Moreau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 5 Wiggle 3rd = 8 Beetown Tommy 4th = 1 Blue Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:16 | 1st = 6 Storm Blazer 2nd = 7 Gears Of War 3rd = 1 Volantis 4th = 5 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Memory Assassin | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Memory Assassin 2nd = 7 Jokowi 3rd = 1 Flashy Fyfe 4th = 8 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 3 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 6 Precipitation 4th = 2 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Kenfury Lass | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Kenfury Lass 2nd = 6 Sassy Shannon 3rd = 1 Countourluckystars 4th = 3 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Smooth Pearl | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Smooth Pearl 2nd = 6 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 4 Midnight Sky 4th = 1 Yacht Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Needy And Greedy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:59 | 1st = 6 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 7 Gold Total 3rd = 8 Ibra Cadabra 4th = 3 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 5 Out There Jerry 3rd = 7 Good Bye Joan 4th = 6 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Lachlan Brown | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:53 | 1st = 3 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 4 Jed Monelli 3rd = 7 Excusez Moi 4th = 6 Dana Jorja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 2 Thirlstane King 3rd = 3 Glenenise 4th = 8 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Teflon Tony | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 Teflon Tony 2nd = 8 Guard Your Path 3rd = 6 Gully Fever 4th = 3 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Scotties Hottie | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Scotties Hottie 2nd = 5 Gavin Street 3rd = 8 Blue Aces 4th = 2 King Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Raving Thunder | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Raving Thunder 2nd = 6 Its Your Money 3rd = 3 Presh 4th = 7 Crystals Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Mac Sweet | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Mac Sweet 2nd = 5 Seventhirtyseven 3rd = 2 The Last Gindi 4th = 7 Fear No Evil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Millas Pride | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Millas Pride 2nd = 5 Refocus 3rd = 7 Call Me Bella 4th = 10 Rockin Rolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 3 Push To Pass | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Push To Pass 2nd = 7 Assets N Cash 3rd = 11 Roadsinger 4th = 12 Madam Kenworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Crazy Vixon | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 2 Curious Style 4th = 5 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Rupert | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:29 | 1st = 7 Rupert 2nd = 2 Velocity Tina 3rd = 3 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 1 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Nitrology | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Nitrology 2nd = 8 Night Prancer 3rd = 9 Milla Rose 4th = 1 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Royal Arch | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:21 | 1st = 5 Royal Arch 2nd = 6 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 3 Gotta Miss Out 4th = 7 Hardaway Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Galactic Star | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Galactic Star 2nd = 6 Bartowski 3rd = 10 Sovereign Faith 4th = 8 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Eight Roses 2nd = 1 Hello Joan 3rd = 6 Here To Party 4th = 4 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 9 Modern Ruler 3rd = 8 All I Can Be 4th = 2 Franco Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Els On Show | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:14 | 1st = 7 Els On Show 2nd = 5 Lion Eagle 3rd = 9 Zulu Zena 4th = 3 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Hairy Hairdreser | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:11 | 1st = 9 Hairy Hairdreser 2nd = 8 Another Mai 3rd = 1 Shifting Gears 4th = 6 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 4 Sleek Master 3rd = 2 Customized 4th = 1 Miss Mathieson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 8 Style 3rd = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 2 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Major Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:03 | 1st = 8 Major Charlie 2nd = 10 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 9 Tooram Lad 4th = 3 Oltime Rocka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 1 Call Me Deita 3rd = 7 Casual Steak 4th = 2 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 13 Nahgo | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 13 Nahgo 2nd = 12 Nullaki 3rd = 11 Military Might 4th = 3 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Elite Torque | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:57 | 1st = 5 Elite Torque 2nd = 2 Springfield Gun 3rd = 6 Ibrox Star 4th = 7 Kathy Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Maybe Once | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Maybe Once 2nd = 1 Fine Delicacy 3rd = 8 Atatak 4th = 2 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Chuck Norris | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Chuck Norris 2nd = 10 The Storm Chief 3rd = 2 Abetta Tiny Dancer 4th = 4 Ariki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Farmor I Know | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Farmor I Know 2nd = 4 Hootaluna 3rd = 3 Found On Ebay 4th = 6 Flying Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Gammon Girl | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Gammon Girl 2nd = 1 Black Jungle 3rd = 4 Dothraki 4th = 2 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 9 Sir Dasher Dee | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:44 | 1st = 9 Sir Dasher Dee 2nd = 5 Palmisano 3rd = 6 Barooga Buster 4th = 1 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Allen Punter | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Division Four 3rd = 7 Dyna Flash 4th = 1 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Lisas Pick | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Lisas Pick 2nd = 3 Lolly Legs 3rd = 2 El My Girl 4th = 8 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Electro Bale | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Electro Bale 2nd = 3 Jack In Black 3rd = 2 Had It All 4th = 7 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Brookes Buddy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 8 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 George Keeping 4th = 10 Thanks Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Wheres Tejay | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tejay 2nd = 9 Moore Revenge 3rd = 2 Tearaway Missile 4th = 5 Glamorous Kim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 Pepperall | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 9 Pepperall 2nd = 3 Darlyn Sea 3rd = 6 Bee Bee Elle 4th = 4 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 2 Booberry 3rd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 7 Vee Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 5 Lrondine | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Lrondine 2nd = 9 Our Mantle 3rd = 3 Calabria Joe 4th = 1 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 7 Quick Step 3rd = 4 Dundee Cobra 4th = 3 Its a Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Extreme Times | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Extreme Times 2nd = 8 Hurricane Luke 3rd = 12 Trents Courage 4th = 9 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Myrniong Lana | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:19 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 5 Who Said That 3rd = 1 Ragnarok 4th = 7 Opening Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Flying Mal | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:16 | 1st = 8 Flying Mal 2nd = 6 Kung Fu Mary 3rd = 1 Punishment 4th = 7 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 6 Sioux West 3rd = 13 Im Full Tilt 4th = 9 Moto Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 3 Travs Gift 3rd = 4 Wissuta Rules 4th = 2 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 4 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 8 Blanco Canyon 4th = 2 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:59 | 1st = 7 Rohan Hill 2nd = 4 Old Bailey 3rd = 3 Mimpi 4th = 1 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:56 | 2nd = 1 With A Bang 4th = 2 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 7 Janine Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:56 | 1st = 7 Janine Monelli 2nd = 1 With A Bang 3rd = 4 Silver Pierre 4th = 2 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Cataplexic | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Cataplexic 2nd = 3 Vonus 3rd = 5 Newmarracarra 4th = 8 Hovercat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Dyna Parlance | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Dyna Parlance 2nd = 2 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 4 Mahalo Belle 4th = 10 Dodgy Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Rodney Strides | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Rodney Strides 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 10 Mister Elegant 4th = 5 Never Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Missing Tokens | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Missing Tokens 2nd = 7 Course You Will 3rd = 2 Hubcap Willy 4th = 9 Show Me Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Enola Gay | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:44 | 1st = 9 Enola Gay 2nd = 5 Lektra Peck 3rd = 7 Superior Swagger 4th = 3 Perfect Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 No Undies Sundie | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 No Undies Sundie 2nd = 6 Wasonie Snake 3rd = 12 Anothermetro 4th = 9 Rattlenhum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Im Zoolander 2nd = 4 Tarkeah 3rd = 2 Big Tex 4th = 5 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Mr Nickel | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:34 | 1st = 10 Mr Nickel 2nd = 9 Mister John Jones 3rd = 6 Calais 4th = 1 Mighty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Direct Deal | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Direct Deal 2nd = 5 Meales Chance 3rd = 6 Nollo Prosequi 4th = 9 Lost My Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 John Said This | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:29 | 1st = 1 John Said This 2nd = 7 Masked Zorro 3rd = 6 Shaylor Cherry 4th = 3 Rug Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 1 Truly Gold | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Truly Gold 2nd = 4 Vital Power 3rd = 14 Smallamountofmerit 4th = 5 Alligen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Zipping Pedro | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Zipping Pedro 2nd = 5 Serengeti Sky 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 6 Ima Big Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Batavia Dottie | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 5 Zoe Flash 3rd = 4 Tiny Dreamer 4th = 6 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Anna Bay Al | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Anna Bay Al 2nd = 1 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 4 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Say Sayang | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Say Sayang 2nd = 9 Reina Bale 3rd = 10 Nitro Swinger 4th = 3 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Keystone Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Keystone Kahn 2nd = 5 Princess Ivy 3rd = 1 Navajo Warrior 4th = 3 Mahal Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 El Jays Monet | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 El Jays Monet 2nd = 3 Ima Ginger Rogers 3rd = 8 My Mate Tyson 4th = 1 Grace Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Adjuster | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Adjuster 2nd = 8 Peressini 3rd = 2 Perfect Pause 4th = 3 Quantum Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Fancy Minter | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Fancy Minter 2nd = 5 Weekend In Paris 3rd = 1 Roman Lad 4th = 7 Flying Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 10 Brilliant Sunshine | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 10 Brilliant Sunshine 2nd = 3 Northern Emperor 3rd = 7 Lovers Prayer 4th = 11 Jacksagrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Empress Lu | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Empress Lu 2nd = 4 Our Silver Mist 3rd = 2 Miss Shake It 4th = 7 Greysynd Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Irishtown Babe | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 7 Tepary 3rd = 6 Merry Jasper 4th = 8 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 11 Run For A Reason | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:45 | 1st = 11 Run For A Reason 2nd = 8 Discorsia 3rd = 3 Aldo Raine 4th = 7 Tintilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Im Danny | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Im Danny 2nd = 2 Dylans Romance 3rd = 3 Undoubtable 4th = 1 Chicago Stomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Annabelles Boy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 3 Hannah Bear 3rd = 8 Happy Hamish 4th = 7 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 You Can Excel | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 You Can Excel 2nd = 5 Kramer Monelli 3rd = 1 Stockholm 4th = 4 Stumpy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 1 Tricky Rocket | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Tricky Rocket 2nd = 6 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 5 Statue Of Glory 4th = 12 White Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Mr Bon Vivant | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Mr Bon Vivant 2nd = 8 Hot Hypnosis 3rd = 2 Hes a Natural 4th = 1 Reigning Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Payton Hill | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 8 Payton Hill 2nd = 6 Nearly Lilly 3rd = 4 Angelas Star 4th = 5 Willow Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 The Ten Bob | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 The Ten Bob 2nd = 14 Written Era 3rd = 5 Jose Wales 4th = 6 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Regmondo | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Regmondo 2nd = 3 Why Went Wong 3rd = 6 Augural 4th = 4 Jimmy De Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Bonsai Boy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 8 Little Ted 4th = 7 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Mitigate | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:21 | 1st = 1 Mitigate 3rd = 8 Little Ted 4th = 7 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Without You | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Without You 2nd = 1 Phirey Philtra 3rd = 4 Major Break 4th = 8 Beautiful Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Coaster | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Coaster 2nd = 3 Invictus Glory 3rd = 1 My Mate Fab 4th = 2 Kashmir Cashe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Silver Threads | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Silver Threads 2nd = 3 Just William 3rd = 1 Faustus 4th = 4 Sworn In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 10 Prince Of Whitby | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:14 | 1st = 10 Prince Of Whitby 2nd = 3 Downtoafineart 3rd = 2 Frankie Dancer 4th = 11 Torrevean Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 6 New York Celebrity | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 New York Celebrity 2nd = 7 Tom Raks 3rd = 9 Zoot Suit Riot 4th = 5 Fildancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Forest Rain | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Forest Rain 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 1 Unleash Bolly 4th = 2 Inside And Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Terirem | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Terirem 2nd = 7 Iron Maggie 3rd = 1 Gharry Wallah 4th = 4 A Slipperycustomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 5 Echappe | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Echappe 2nd = 4 Phoebes Lass 3rd = 2 Sweet Surprise 4th = 3 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Adonis | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Adonis 2nd = 2 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 1 Harp Monelli 4th = 4 Flying Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Macs Mettle | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Macs Mettle 2nd = 1 Hezagoa 3rd = 4 Son Of Coco 4th = 8 Oh Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Shantui | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:54 | 1st = 4 Shantui 2nd = 1 Santano 3rd = 7 Swing Arm 4th = 8 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 9 Fickle Time | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:52 | 1st = 9 Fickle Time 2nd = 1 Lead The Witness 3rd = 5 Baikal 4th = 2 Long View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 4 Take Command 3rd = 7 Burra Sullivan 4th = 2 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Tralee Chorus | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Tralee Chorus 2nd = 4 Royal Mephisto 3rd = 5 Tuliman 4th = 7 Claim the Throne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Desert Lashes | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Desert Lashes 2nd = 5 Be Cool Yolander 3rd = 2 Razor Time 4th = 3 Maska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Richly Deserved | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Richly Deserved 2nd = 8 Getoutermyway 3rd = 5 Ace Duigan 4th = 4 Desiring Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Chief In Command | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Chief In Command 2nd = 4 Coolotta 3rd = 9 Virgo Lass 4th = 12 Mr Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Gunna Get Lucky | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Gunna Get Lucky 2nd = 7 The Prodigy 3rd = 3 An Aussie Ingot 4th = 6 Colour Coded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 5 Jungle Sun | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Jungle Sun 2nd = 6 Phantom Eagle 3rd = 3 Tre Dieci 4th = 7 King Joffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Dr Flannigan | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Dr Flannigan 2nd = 5 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 1 Sidevalve 4th = 3 Our Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Recharger | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Recharger 2nd = 8 Golden Acres 3rd = 6 Kamuro 4th = 7 Blues Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 Houdini Hal | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Houdini Hal 2nd = 2 Another Larga 3rd = 3 Bright Future 4th = 1 Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Jazz Me Up | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 7 Rumbo Smasher 3rd = 5 Montoey Miss 4th = 1 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Hornets Nest | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Hornets Nest 2nd = 3 Shikarpour 3rd = 6 Viva Espana 4th = 8 Siga La Vaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 9 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Snoop Stride 2nd = 7 Allnight Raid 3rd = 4 Confederate Girl 4th = 1 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 1 Hasta La Gorby | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Gorby 2nd = 8 Princess Costa 3rd = 2 Finniss Moment 4th = 4 Calypso Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Diamond Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Diamond Rocks 2nd = 3 Broulee Miss 3rd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 1 Desert General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Mr Hennessy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Mr Hennessy 2nd = 7 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 4 Apollo Hope 4th = 10 Whymegod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Master Cranleigh | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Master Cranleigh 2nd = 2 My Names Bob 3rd = 9 Additive 4th = 12 Jodies Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Fee Fi Fo Fum | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Fee Fi Fo Fum 2nd = 2 Tutu Canny 3rd = 3 Full Marks 4th = 6 Simon The Likeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Slice Of Life | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Slice Of Life 2nd = 1 Hypervigilant 3rd = 8 Frosty Union 4th = 7 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Dramatico | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Dramatico 2nd = 9 Louis Choice 3rd = 5 Sophias Charm 4th = 6 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Barton Bale | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Barton Bale 2nd = 6 Haristotle 3rd = 4 Fear The Boss 4th = 8 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 1 Palmera Lad | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Palmera Lad 2nd = 4 Severn Road 3rd = 3 Inner Strength 4th = 10 Divine Denona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Uptown Lad | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Uptown Lad 2nd = 2 Snipes 3rd = 6 More Than Kalookan 4th = 10 Schifty Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Honda Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Honda Monelli 2nd = 5 Fast Dancer 3rd = 2 Debello Showgirl 4th = 9 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Bullywolfe | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Bullywolfe 2nd = 13 One No Trump 3rd = 10 Peaky Blinders 4th = 12 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 A Complicated Lady | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 A Complicated Lady 2nd = 6 Beauty Bound 3rd = 9 Is That So 4th = 8 Brocks Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Pierremont | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Pierremont 2nd = 10 Grimaldi 3rd = 9 Wrist Watch 4th = 1 Medvedev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Thomas Dee | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Thomas Dee 2nd = 2 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 3 Fab Dream 4th = 4 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:36 | 1st = 4 Subic Bay 2nd = 2 Simple And Plain 3rd = 3 Thunderation 4th = 7 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Archytas | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Archytas 2nd = 4 Sailor Gerri 3rd = 2 Tambos Heart 4th = 3 Je Suis Prest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Blazing Brax | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Blazing Brax 2nd = 3 Alemeria 3rd = 5 Bernice Okane 4th = 8 Boralma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Podium Bound | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Podium Bound 2nd = 4 Sweeney Miss 3rd = 3 Sookies Lad 4th = 6 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Petentim | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:26 | 1st = 8 Petentim 2nd = 4 Petes Tiimey 3rd = 7 Like A Fancy 4th = 9 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Breathing Fire | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Breathing Fire 2nd = 12 A Snip Of Cyndy 3rd = 7 Elouera 4th = 10 Kickstart My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 4 Smarter Vc | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:24 | 1st = 4 Smarter Vc 2nd = 5 Shadow Rider 3rd = 15 Boomer Bailey 4th = 16 Franco Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Lady Phromily 2nd = 7 Casino Exit 3rd = 1 The Hummel 4th = 3 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Armona | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Armona 2nd = 3 Frankincense 3rd = 4 Platinum Raider 4th = 12 Praverati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Zipping Steve | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:18 | 1st = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 7 Sometime Soon 4th = 6 Locha Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Dont Brag | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Dont Brag 3rd = 7 Sometime Soon 4th = 6 Locha Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 5 I Am Capitan | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 I Am Capitan 2nd = 6 Five Stars Partner 3rd = 4 Thorn In My Side 4th = 7 Dancing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 2 Riley Bale 3rd = 8 Destini Mermaid 4th = 7 Bel Air Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Cee Sunrise | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 1 Miss Murderous 3rd = 5 My Only Sunshine 4th = 4 Johnny Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Another Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Another Diamond 2nd = 5 Cheeky Babe 3rd = 1 Big Reel 4th = 6 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Two Seasons | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Two Seasons 2nd = 5 Keep Talking 3rd = 3 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 2 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 5 Duquessa | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Duquessa 2nd = 11 Lovers Rules 3rd = 3 Aali Mia 4th = 8 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Its A Shakedown | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Its A Shakedown 2nd = 2 Grinorama 3rd = 6 As Lowas They Come 4th = 5 Paltrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Bocage | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Bocage 2nd = 8 Elimbah 3rd = 3 Mushin 4th = 9 Primal Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:59 | 1st = 5 Spud Missile 2nd = 2 Global Conquest 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 4 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Gold Diva | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:56 | 1st = 3 Gold Diva 2nd = 7 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jiddy 4th = 6 Lady Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Rapata | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Rapata 2nd = 4 Egyptian Art 3rd = 1 Onthestraitenarrow 4th = 6 Royal Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Slippers Chance | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Slippers Chance 2nd = 8 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 5 Gentle Moment 4th = 6 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 How Sweet It Is | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 How Sweet It Is 2nd = 6 Baby Shoes 3rd = 2 Eagle Stryke 4th = 4 Rules Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 2 Machs Terminator | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Machs Terminator 2nd = 6 Mighty Empire 3rd = 3 Ashes Of Tears 4th = 7 Bobby T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Proven Pops | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Proven Pops 2nd = 8 Simentone 3rd = 2 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Ashlor | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ashlor 2nd = 5 Gratwick 3rd = 7 Cherees Shinzig 4th = 3 If You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Skyler White | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Skyler White 2nd = 6 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 2 Zipping Jane 4th = 5 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Mariquita | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Mariquita 2nd = 5 Celestial Choice 3rd = 8 Solo Song 4th = 1 Oakfield Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Bucky Barnes | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Bucky Barnes 2nd = 3 Extreme Magic 3rd = 1 El Mirage 4th = 8 Dr Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Port Side | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Port Side 2nd = 3 Jen Shen 3rd = 7 Laceys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 11 Royal Butterfly | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Royal Butterfly 2nd = 15 Queen Of Zealand 3rd = 12 Trippin Away 4th = 2 Ceibo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 4 Lucas | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Lucas 2nd = 6 Rocking Robyn 3rd = 11 Pantastic 4th = 7 Better Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Mea Rose | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:31 | 1st = 3 Mea Rose 2nd = 5 Donkey Tron 3rd = 1 Mayfair Miss 4th = 2 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 13 True Liberty | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 True Liberty 2nd = 14 Olonhroad 3rd = 12 Vod 4th = 5 Allbutstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Christian Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Christian Shannon 2nd = 2 So Kool Master 3rd = 1 Cobbity Count 4th = 3 Red Vee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Shamfrancisco | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Shamfrancisco 2nd = 4 Igneous 3rd = 1 Secret Harmony 4th = 3 Prussian Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Wales | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Wales 2nd = 8 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 5 Zipping Kasey 4th = 6 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 2 Hit The Runway 3rd = 1 Our Mate Wilson 4th = 4 Gothamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 High Joltage | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 High Joltage 2nd = 8 Lyka Version 3rd = 6 Had To Be Country 4th = 1 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:18 | 1st = 1 Galactic Viper 2nd = 2 Cryers Fred 3rd = 7 Berry Bling 4th = 8 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 12 Kawaikini | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 12 Kawaikini 2nd = 1 Four More Millers 3rd = 10 Griddlebone 4th = 2 Malachi Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 12 Smolda | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:14 | 1st = 12 Smolda 2nd = 7 Seel The Deal 3rd = 9 Titan Banner 4th = 1 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Master Phelps 2nd = 7 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 2 Secret Society 4th = 3 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Love Magic | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:10 | 1st = 5 Love Magic 2nd = 4 Heza Jolly Swagman 3rd = 3 Fratello El Capo 4th = 7 Temerity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Cookie Monster 2nd = 4 Scott No Show 3rd = 3 Kapai Lana 4th = 1 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Lil Miss Banjo | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Banjo 2nd = 1 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 6 Aston Chanel 4th = 5 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Loud Enough | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Loud Enough 2nd = 10 Not To Be Caught 3rd = 6 Perpetual Motion 4th = 8 Crimson Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:02 | 1st = 5 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 7 Frac Geek 3rd = 6 Good Yarn 4th = 8 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 11 Bring Me Luck | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Bring Me Luck 2nd = 13 Irish Moshe 3rd = 9 The Passage 4th = 15 Sister Kitty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 1 Bettor Ops | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Bettor Ops 2nd = 7 Eamon Maguire 3rd = 12 Mckenzie Mara 4th = 4 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Alira Kate | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:56 | 1st = 2 Alira Kate 2nd = 3 Vane Blue 3rd = 4 Ribacola 4th = 1 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 12 Set To Surprise | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 12 Set To Surprise 2nd = 7 Kasmarlaine 3rd = 10 Mickys Diamonds 4th = 8 Landowner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Star Play | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Star Play 2nd = 1 Ruth Shannon 3rd = 6 Trunkey Jack 4th = 3 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Fast Trick | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Fast Trick 2nd = 1 Knowing Frank 3rd = 3 Kulaba 4th = 8 Miabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Bruce Banner | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Bruce Banner 2nd = 5 Bobanuska 3rd = 4 Fushidara 4th = 8 Transzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 John John Lava | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:46 | 1st = 3 John John Lava 2nd = 1 Melissa Lee 3rd = 4 Gold Bombardier 4th = 5 Its All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Pushinupdaisies | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Pushinupdaisies 2nd = 6 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 2 Terror Man 4th = 4 Primo Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Kryptonian | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:43 | 1st = 4 Kryptonian 2nd = 5 Rowchester Star 3rd = 7 Lektra Munster 4th = 6 Lyon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Lord Kingsley | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Lord Kingsley 2nd = 3 Mr Tickets 3rd = 8 Harperzozo 4th = 12 Viva Lavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 7 Twelve Monkeys | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:39 | 1st = 7 Twelve Monkeys 2nd = 8 Le Lievres Gift 3rd = 12 Arya 4th = 9 Harriet Of Mot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Hes An Omen | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:36 | 1st = 6 Hes An Omen 2nd = 5 Allen Optic 3rd = 4 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 7 Mr Coops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Liberty Vue | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Liberty Vue 2nd = 11 Marlz Moment 3rd = 1 Doubtless Road 4th = 2 Gonstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Raging Demon | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:32 | 1st = 8 Raging Demon 2nd = 2 Little Kiwi 3rd = 6 Allegro Boom 4th = 5 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Postmaster General | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Postmaster General 2nd = 1 Call The Coppers 3rd = 6 Shadow Fighter 4th = 8 Papadum Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Paraphernalia 2nd = 1 Old Jock 3rd = 6 Julies Love 4th = 3 Westlake Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Break Time | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Break Time 2nd = 12 Deecember 3rd = 2 Capall Rua 4th = 8 Squadron Leader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 1 Ultimate Fella | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Fella 2nd = 11 Robs Ideal 3rd = 2 Franco Tristan 4th = 9 Risk Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 11 Casino Club | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Casino Club 2nd = 4 High Rolla 3rd = 6 Romulus Flight 4th = 1 Able Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Dodge The Press | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Dodge The Press 2nd = 1 Adhere 3rd = 3 Come By Chance 4th = 7 Snowy Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Fantastic Ricki | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:14 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Ricki 2nd = 2 Our Heisenberg 3rd = 9 Zimmer Frame 4th = 7 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Horeys Pal | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:11 | 1st = 1 Horeys Pal 2nd = 2 Tzar Norma 3rd = 8 Sketchy Nick 4th = 7 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 2 Wairakei Miss 3rd = 7 Prettygirl Lassie 4th = 4 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Major Lachy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Major Lachy 2nd = 8 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 6 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 2 Marlow Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 1 Rocki Warrior | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 13:04 | 1st = 1 Rocki Warrior 2nd = 8 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 3 Buckeye 4th = 9 Yankee Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Le Roi | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Le Roi 2nd = 2 Highland Laddie 3rd = 5 Stainless Knocka 4th = 1 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Zou Zou Nee | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Zou Zou Nee 2nd = 6 Chattering 3rd = 5 Never Satisfied 4th = 2 Meatball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 7 Robyns Bad Boy | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Robyns Bad Boy 2nd = 8 Sovereign Banner 3rd = 2 Run To Hide 4th = 6 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Vee Bee Mee | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Vee Bee Mee 2nd = 3 Snap Hook 3rd = 1 Penny Eagle 4th = 2 Ollie Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Formation | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Formation 2nd = 7 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 3 Baymax 4th = 4 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Qura Allen | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Qura Allen 2nd = 4 Magic Sorcerer 3rd = 6 Harvey Mills 4th = 7 Proven Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 11 Hall Of Fame | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 2 Motu Lightning Lass 3rd = 14 Jonty James 4th = 5 Mysistersastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Benji Girl | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Benji Girl 2nd = 7 Hong Shen 3rd = 3 Smooth Eagle 4th = 5 Grand Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Bettor Enforce | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Bettor Enforce 2nd = 9 Porsche Canardly 3rd = 4 Lindali 4th = 2 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Vista Bandit | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:14 | 1st = 7 Vista Bandit 2nd = 3 Okay Custard 3rd = 4 Blue Miller Girl 4th = 6 Puzzled Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Simply Sam | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:11 | 1st = 1 Simply Sam 2nd = 3 Hot Star 3rd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 8 Pat Not Plait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 3 James Dean | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:04 | 1st = 3 James Dean 2nd = 12 All Star Magician 3rd = 2 Run Boy Run 4th = 5 Likely Jereme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Mayze | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Mayze 2nd = 1 Cee Jays Heart 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wave 4th = 8 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Seraph | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Seraph 2nd = 5 Chew Boy 3rd = 7 Sissy Monsoon 4th = 6 Bambalam Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 13 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 11:51 | 1st = 13 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 8 Soney Beatt 3rd = 2 Dark Ops 4th = 15 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 13 Mr Woodlea | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 11:38 | 1st = 13 Mr Woodlea 2nd = 7 Flashing Diamond 3rd = 16 Boults On Fire 4th = 14 Carter Micheal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 4 Ariadne Lavra | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 11:25 | 1st = 4 Ariadne Lavra 2nd = 11 Likethelook 3rd = 9 Celebrity Easton 4th = 6 Don Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 10 Stylish Duke | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 11:12 | 1st = 10 Stylish Duke 2nd = 5 Young Stranger 3rd = 9 Shadow Galleon 4th = 8 Astrapi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 7 The Charging Moa | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:59 | 1st = 7 The Charging Moa 2nd = 4 Atom Hanover 3rd = 3 Northview Dave 4th = 2 Hurricane Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 4 Maninthemirror | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:46 | 1st = 4 Maninthemirror 3rd = 13 Raising Hope 4th = 6 Judys Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 7 Beach Skipper | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:46 | 1st = 7 Beach Skipper 3rd = 13 Raising Hope 4th = 6 Judys Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 Narelle Franco | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:33 | 1st = 8 Narelle Franco 2nd = 4 Manuka Valley 3rd = 11 Lady Danger 4th = 9 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 3 Quest Star | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:20 | 1st = 3 Quest Star 2nd = 13 Rusty I Am 3rd = 1 Spots Gold N Girl 4th = 4 Ed Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 3 Rydgemont Milly | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 10:07 | 1st = 3 Rydgemont Milly 2nd = 9 Trouble Giero 3rd = 6 Eagle Galleon 4th = 2 Loxi Clairborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 6 Fatto A Mano | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 1:33 | 1st = 6 Fatto A Mano 2nd = 5 Ocarina 3rd = 8 Gerties Girl 4th = 3 Oxley Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 France Soir | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 France Soir 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 7 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 4 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Maliah | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 0:58 | 1st = 4 Maliah 2nd = 8 Rebel Contender 3rd = 2 Mighty Matt 4th = 3 Triple Crown Dre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Acheron | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Acheron 2nd = 6 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 3 Big And Fast 4th = 4 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Swift Ripper | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 0:22 | 1st = 2 Swift Ripper 2nd = 7 West On Delly 3rd = 4 Rudolphs Dasher 4th = 6 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Nordic Warlord | ||
Sun Oct 16 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 2 Amberscent 3rd = 6 Quick Fuel 4th = 8 Toodle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Miss Betsy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Miss Betsy 2nd = 4 Bob Monelli 3rd = 5 Ronray Dreamer 4th = 8 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Typhoon Tan | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 23:30 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 5 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 2 Racy Lacy 4th = 6 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Caprice Monelli | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 7 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 8 Big And Fast 3rd = 1 Rita Gundi 4th = 4 Rudolphs Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 7 Snapper Red 3rd = 2 Jokers Wild 4th = 4 Komondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 7 Maximum Demand 3rd = 2 Lively Shard 4th = 10 Sonic Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Odd Couple 2nd = 4 Activator 3rd = 5 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 2 Astrophysic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Annunaki | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:48 | 1st = 8 Annunaki 2nd = 7 Iconic Rock 3rd = 5 Amlins Magic 4th = 1 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 About To Rock | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 About To Rock 2nd = 4 Cobra Clutch 3rd = 3 Senator Monelli 4th = 2 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Bettors Fire 2nd = 5 Copagrin 3rd = 6 Libertybelle Midfrew 4th = 8 Our Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Nitro Swagger | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:29 | 1st = 1 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 6 Xan Mai 3rd = 3 Pingu 4th = 10 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Notorious Thief | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Notorious Thief 2nd = 7 Blue Tellytubby 3rd = 2 Emilys Heart 4th = 4 Chew Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Never In Kansas | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Never In Kansas 2nd = 4 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Velucci 4th = 3 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Your Shout Punk | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 3 Hawka Tron 3rd = 1 All Over 4th = 5 Jackie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Our Jimmie | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Our Jimmie 2nd = 7 Slice Of Heaven 3rd = 6 Abitmorebliss 4th = 1 Intrusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Known As Typo | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 Known As Typo 2nd = 6 Murphys Law 3rd = 1 Lady Houdini 4th = 3 Lee Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 12 Smokey The Bandit | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:57 | 1st = 12 Smokey The Bandit 2nd = 5 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 11 Bungalow Bill 4th = 10 Ideal Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Horlicks | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Horlicks 2nd = 5 Yoyo 3rd = 7 Lillys Spirit 4th = 1 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Pop Do It | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Pop Do It 2nd = 8 Scarce 3rd = 5 Chi Chi Rodrigis 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Quagmire | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:43 | 1st = 4 Quagmire 2nd = 1 Strike On Command 3rd = 3 The Commander 4th = 5 Our Strawberry Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 War Cry | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 War Cry 2nd = 3 Memory Remains 3rd = 1 Winsome Sniper 4th = 8 Wicked Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 12 Skyflyer | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 12 Skyflyer 2nd = 1 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 7 Tiber 4th = 4 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 6 Katie Rose 3rd = 8 Simply Ready 4th = 3 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Aston Ryder | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Aston Ryder 2nd = 3 Chevsta 3rd = 7 Signal Peak 4th = 1 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Bounty Eyre | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 1 Christian Banner 3rd = 10 Major Dancer 4th = 11 My Mate Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Nacho Nellie | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 3 Fugue 3rd = 6 Moonlight Ransom 4th = 1 Little High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Rocking With Charm | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 8 Reasonstoremember 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Linda 4th = 7 Sally Maclennane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Betty Gundi | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Betty Gundi 2nd = 5 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 2 Star At Night 4th = 8 Perfect Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Kachina Allen | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Kachina Allen 2nd = 8 Sesame Street 3rd = 4 Road Driller 4th = 7 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Repeat After Me | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Repeat After Me 2nd = 7 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 1 Nickys Idol 4th = 5 Herehecomes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 One Thing | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 One Thing 2nd = 8 Cosmic Rhino 3rd = 3 Tell the World 4th = 10 Magic Oil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Hidden Bad 2nd = 9 Forever Remembered 3rd = 5 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 4 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 8 Mongo Style 3rd = 5 Mrs Gundi 4th = 7 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Allen Eamon | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Allen Eamon 2nd = 6 Eppy Bale 3rd = 8 Nobu 4th = 5 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Yankee Hary | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Yankee Hary 2nd = 10 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 3 No Renege 4th = 7 Strathmore Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Winsome April | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Winsome April 2nd = 1 Midnight Kate 3rd = 8 Bulkender 4th = 2 Wolf Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Jacks Command | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jacks Command 2nd = 6 Proficient 3rd = 8 Bubbling Gypsy 4th = 4 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Choir | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 4 Malo 3rd = 3 Ikara Bale 4th = 8 Tranquil Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Kiwi Legend | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 2 Tact Major 3rd = 10 Ohoka Assassin 4th = 3 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Barton Bale 2nd = 8 Shep 3rd = 1 Magic Maldini 4th = 6 Allen Journo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 3 C K Spur | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 C K Spur 2nd = 5 Lovely Bundy 3rd = 11 Precious Moment 4th = 1 Tuhimata Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Gold Air | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Gold Air 2nd = 1 George Kelby 3rd = 3 Glen Star 4th = 9 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Dibble | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Dibble 2nd = 4 Golden Ollie 3rd = 7 Full Count 4th = 2 Demonishem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 All Hail Caesar | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 3rd = 7 Heseversoclever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Lektra Rustler | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Lektra Rustler 2nd = 1 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 2 Whisper Troy 4th = 6 Oshkosh Haloumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:57 | 1st = 10 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 6 Drive The Dream 3rd = 2 Liv Lavish 4th = 8 Skippy Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Dynamite Diesel | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Diesel 2nd = 7 Big Wazza 3rd = 8 Ritza Presley 4th = 4 Pay Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Topnotch Mach | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 4 Jasper Casper 3rd = 2 Captain Under Fire 4th = 10 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 7 Parrydise Star | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Parrydise Star 2nd = 4 Slightly Sweet 3rd = 2 Sydenham Red 4th = 5 Thombro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Art Of Gold | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Art Of Gold 2nd = 6 Machineguns N Gems 3rd = 8 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 3 Turbulent Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Nitrology | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Nitrology 2nd = 5 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 6 Marauder 4th = 7 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Lettuceventilate | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lettuceventilate 2nd = 3 Paulie Walnuts 3rd = 4 Sir Briggen 4th = 6 Danielles Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Murra Sheha | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Murra Sheha 2nd = 3 Arizona Xena 3rd = 4 Rainy Land 4th = 7 Uno Arjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Quagmire | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Quagmire 2nd = 5 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 2 Strike On Command 4th = 3 The Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Wantalinga Dream | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Wantalinga Dream 2nd = 2 Maken Art Magic 3rd = 10 Blacknbrown 4th = 8 Its Just Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Hymie | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Hymie 2nd = 4 Red Set Go 3rd = 6 Blame Rosters 4th = 2 Springvale Stela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Chaimbo | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Chaimbo 2nd = 1 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Rowan 4th = 2 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Pan Yoko | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Pan Yoko 2nd = 9 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 2 Queen Quick 4th = 5 Urana Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Miss Ramjet | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 1 Ice Dream 3rd = 2 High Balling 4th = 8 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Blacklist | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Blacklist 2nd = 8 Argyle Red 3rd = 12 Gotta Go Chocolate 4th = 2 Eric James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Iona Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Iona Flyer 2nd = 8 Miss Utah 3rd = 3 Betty Doorbuster 4th = 7 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Start Dreaming | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Start Dreaming 2nd = 1 Zach Maguire 3rd = 6 No Doctor Needed 4th = 2 First Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 2 Whatelsugot | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Whatelsugot 2nd = 3 Storm Burst 3rd = 4 Proserpina 4th = 6 Now Is The Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Fursty Ferret | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Fursty Ferret 2nd = 3 Copper Pepper 3rd = 2 Come On Lou 4th = 4 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Nitroniun | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Nitroniun 2nd = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 7 Ferndale Gara 4th = 5 Rangiora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Mr Riley | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Mr Riley 2nd = 1 Macoreka 3rd = 3 Jack Bauer 4th = 7 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 The Nature Boy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 The Nature Boy 2nd = 6 Melegend 3rd = 3 Barco Rojo 4th = 10 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Royal Knockout | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Royal Knockout 2nd = 10 Christian Major 3rd = 1 Trawl Ling 4th = 8 Classicrocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Cost A Quid | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Cost A Quid 2nd = 5 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 2 Fyre Gal 4th = 6 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Funky Freddy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Funky Freddy 2nd = 1 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 4 Asa Cash Queen 4th = 6 Allegro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Miss Vane | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Miss Vane 2nd = 2 Allen Clown 3rd = 5 Illiad Allen 4th = 1 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 3 Dana Makin 3rd = 4 Zyon 4th = 5 Glendale Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:47 | 1st = 5 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 1 Holland Park 3rd = 6 His The Boss 4th = 3 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Realmein | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:46 | 1st = 8 Realmein 2nd = 5 Charlemagne 3rd = 10 Cool Cobber 4th = 1 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Shadesoff | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Shadesoff 2nd = 3 Mammals Flash 3rd = 4 Navajo Rocky 4th = 6 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Gnarley Girl | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 8 Max Wedge 3rd = 3 Onya Benz 4th = 1 Stilton Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Jetmag Gemstone | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Jetmag Gemstone 2nd = 3 Jackdell 3rd = 8 Bomber Lane 4th = 6 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Dana Moocha | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Dana Moocha 2nd = 5 Little Whacko 3rd = 3 Our Moo Moo 4th = 7 Overruled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Forty Thieves | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Forty Thieves 2nd = 7 Tonkels Star 3rd = 10 Major Break 4th = 5 Sebastiens Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 4 Fall From Grace 3rd = 1 Our Gypsy 4th = 8 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Stormy Gallon | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Stormy Gallon 2nd = 8 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 9 Allaway 4th = 5 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sneakin Out | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Sneakin Out 2nd = 4 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 7 Pebble Bay 4th = 9 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Soul Man | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Soul Man 2nd = 4 Speak Up 3rd = 10 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 5 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Spring Chickie | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Spring Chickie 2nd = 7 Miss Jamacia 3rd = 2 Bern Moss 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 1 Rocknchaton | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rocknchaton 2nd = 4 The Last Cullect 3rd = 3 Macktuckey 4th = 2 Bertie Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Lucky Tetris | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:11 | 1st = 4 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 3 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 1 Seabrook Eb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Ninja Thommo | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Ninja Thommo 2nd = 8 El Grand Demon 3rd = 1 Kiamas Pearl 4th = 6 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Conon Bridge | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:03 | 1st = 10 Conon Bridge 2nd = 5 Nica Macdonon 3rd = 6 Opia 4th = 8 Shared Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Making Time | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Making Time 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 5 Autumn Lights 4th = 4 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Princess Emalys | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Princess Emalys 2nd = 8 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 1 Throttle On 4th = 7 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Tiggerlong Rock | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Rock 2nd = 1 Fancy Georgie 3rd = 3 Dana Piper 4th = 4 Take The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 No Confession | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 No Confession 2nd = 3 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 5 Sheer Strength 4th = 9 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Surf In Vane | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Surf In Vane 2nd = 2 Lily Latief 3rd = 8 Calen 4th = 10 Anna Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 No Way Else | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:51 | 1st = 6 No Way Else 2nd = 4 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 3 Hes Novak 4th = 7 Miss Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Our Buller Boy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 Maise Reign 3rd = 5 Electrastar 4th = 8 Glenburn Addy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Chevy Prince | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Chevy Prince 2nd = 3 American Muscle 3rd = 4 Awesome Signs 4th = 7 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Gemma Benz | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Gemma Benz 2nd = 7 Minstrel Man 3rd = 3 Bold As Brash 4th = 2 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Standing Bear | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Standing Bear 2nd = 6 Karma Jules 3rd = 1 Dana Watene 4th = 8 Texy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Louie Finn | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Louie Finn 2nd = 12 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 7 To The Rescue 4th = 5 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 6 Spare Some Time 3rd = 1 Homebush Olive 4th = 4 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 4 Astrology 3rd = 8 Sparkeen 4th = 6 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Compton Street | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:27 | 1st = 11 Compton Street 2nd = 6 The Pacman 3rd = 7 Nureyev 4th = 8 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Last Line | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Last Line 2nd = 4 Joker Jake 3rd = 2 Jay Bee 4th = 8 Rikasso Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 6 Sea Eyre | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Sea Eyre 2nd = 8 Reine Des Gitans 3rd = 1 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 14 Moment Of Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Another Snappy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Another Snappy 2nd = 7 Marilisa 3rd = 5 Mulinello 4th = 8 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Hummin Gun | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Hummin Gun 2nd = 7 Benmesso 3rd = 3 Unique Ghosty 4th = 8 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 7 Catch The Panda | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Catch The Panda 2nd = 4 Rollnlombo 3rd = 1 Habanero 4th = 2 Als Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Topper Teretto | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Topper Teretto 2nd = 5 Fiamatta 3rd = 4 Pee Cripps 4th = 7 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 World Series | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 13 World Series 2nd = 2 Rockleigh 3rd = 12 Hussy Rockstar 4th = 5 Wehrman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Maf | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Opawa Maf 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 3 Homebush Paige 4th = 7 Just You Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Husvinu | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Husvinu 2nd = 8 Roc Raida 3rd = 5 Exterminator 4th = 2 Lorna Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Ramblin Rose | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:59 | 1st = 4 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 5 Fabulous Leny 3rd = 3 Gem Express 4th = 7 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 15 Mandalong Jenny | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:55 | 1st = 15 Mandalong Jenny 2nd = 11 Silver Threads 3rd = 7 Debs Hope 4th = 10 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Spring Campaign | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Spring Campaign 2nd = 5 This Excuse Is Fine 3rd = 6 Billy Badger 4th = 9 Star Galleria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Allen Lottery | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Lottery 2nd = 7 Dr Shiki 3rd = 1 Zero Knockin 4th = 5 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 10 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 10 Passionate Fella 2nd = 2 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 9 Remember Ruby 4th = 4 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Harperama | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Harperama 2nd = 7 Stars To Shine 3rd = 1 Benaud 4th = 4 Reno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Sacred Master | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Sacred Master 2nd = 10 Dee I Cee 3rd = 1 Junoob 4th = 5 Sense Of Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Hold My Beer | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 9 Hold My Beer 2nd = 4 Kilcarney Mist 3rd = 5 What A Mess 4th = 7 Sheza Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Raging Demon | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:36 | 1st = 3 Raging Demon 2nd = 1 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 2 Ka Pai 4th = 4 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Anns Moment | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Anns Moment 2nd = 3 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 9 Its An Illusion 4th = 6 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Extra Olives | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Extra Olives 2nd = 5 Falzini 3rd = 10 Sir Nemo 4th = 7 Esprits Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Attitudinal Miss | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Attitudinal Miss 2nd = 10 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 4 Agora 4th = 11 Beautiful Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 10 Jacks Legend | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Jacks Legend 2nd = 2 Rariza 3rd = 7 Poppy Drayton 4th = 8 Rory Mcilroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Sticky Zipper | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Sticky Zipper 2nd = 7 Black Bucket Boy 3rd = 8 Magic Mctiger 4th = 1 Twirler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 4 Supa Vision | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Supa Vision 2nd = 5 Budderoo Dragon 3rd = 7 Crusader General 4th = 2 Miss Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 1 Frosty Bejay 3rd = 4 Lots Of Time 4th = 8 Happy Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:13 | 1st = 5 Rakarebel 2nd = 7 Waste Of Time 3rd = 4 Franco Bulgari 4th = 9 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Alertness | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:10 | 1st = 11 Alertness 2nd = 6 Time Walker 3rd = 10 Shes A Storm 4th = 4 New Balls Please |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Paula Mechelle | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Paula Mechelle 2nd = 5 Superior Shane 3rd = 7 Lil Blackbook 4th = 2 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Subic Bay 2nd = 7 Thunderation 3rd = 5 Asteria 4th = 1 Cawbourne Mezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Chetwood | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Chetwood 2nd = 1 Le Romain 3rd = 2 Famous Seamus 4th = 7 His Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Stringer Bell | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Stringer Bell 3rd = 5 Dane Thunder 4th = 1 The Ten Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Valderrama | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Valderrama 3rd = 5 Dane Thunder 4th = 1 The Ten Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Despicable Blake | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Despicable Blake 2nd = 5 Barbs Bloss 3rd = 7 Charlies Wowwow 4th = 2 Nate Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Smashniak Storm | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Storm 2nd = 2 Nanny Jenny 3rd = 4 Spring Rocca 4th = 5 Frosty Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 12 Jadedfox | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:52 | 1st = 12 Jadedfox 2nd = 10 Capital City 3rd = 2 Mr Hennessy 4th = 3 Lwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Henrys Fault | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Henrys Fault 2nd = 3 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 6 Mr Perfect 4th = 5 Guillermo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 7 Little River Road | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Little River Road 2nd = 8 Myristica 3rd = 13 Lady Patrika 4th = 6 Milagre Da Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 1 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 2 Sherlock Izmir 4th = 7 Val Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Mac Molly | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Mac Molly 2nd = 6 Jerry Can 3rd = 5 Nile Queen 4th = 3 Welsh Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Wee Jimmy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 3 Our Private Jet 3rd = 1 Modernday Falcon 4th = 9 Ourark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 16 Spirited Match | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:35 | 1st = 16 Spirited Match 2nd = 8 Dareben Halaro 3rd = 5 Rufus 4th = 1 Dapper After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Add em Up | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 Add em Up 2nd = 2 Hot Genetics 3rd = 1 Linny Morris 4th = 4 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Madys Intention | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:31 | 1st = 1 Madys Intention 2nd = 4 Wota Chill 3rd = 5 Zonda Bale 4th = 8 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Miss Shrimpton | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Shrimpton 2nd = 3 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 1 Barwon 4th = 8 Stellarized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 2 Demon Jesse 3rd = 6 Samba King 4th = 1 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Spirit Bird | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 10 Spirit Bird 2nd = 2 Fitou 3rd = 1 Savoureux 4th = 7 Frill Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Opawa Blair 2nd = 9 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 1 Uno Brent 4th = 8 Robins Zarr Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 4 Tobias Rumble | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 3 Elusive Desire 3rd = 6 Metro Man 4th = 2 Amy Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Congelator | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Congelator 2nd = 11 Stormy Leo 3rd = 1 American Ensign 4th = 10 Samuel James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Sir Fancy | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:14 | 1st = 6 Sir Fancy 2nd = 1 So Far Away 3rd = 9 Showgirl Miss 4th = 3 Flywheel Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Nangar Range | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Nangar Range 2nd = 4 Sassy Son 3rd = 5 Dyna Flash 4th = 8 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 5 Unyielding | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Unyielding 2nd = 6 Yarragee Road 3rd = 11 Can She Kiss 4th = 8 Rushman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 8 Cove Alight | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Cove Alight 2nd = 6 Danyos Nia 3rd = 1 Wheres Mini 4th = 3 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Aristotle | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Aristotle 2nd = 7 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 2 Logger County 4th = 8 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Molly OShea | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:06 | 1st = 7 Molly OShea 2nd = 1 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block 4th = 3 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Ketut | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Ketut 2nd = 7 Armazem 3rd = 9 Goldiewilldo 4th = 2 Merrylands Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mr Dashing | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mr Dashing 2nd = 7 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 2 Royal Enigma 4th = 5 Startacular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Just Ranger | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Just Ranger 2nd = 2 Materialised 3rd = 7 The Fastnet 4th = 5 Belle Of The South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Millys Way | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Millys Way 2nd = 4 Latte Donny 3rd = 7 Moreira Magic 4th = 1 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Azul | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Azul 2nd = 3 Absolute Zero 3rd = 1 Ezigo 4th = 2 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Vaniloquio | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:50 | 1st = 11 Vaniloquio 2nd = 3 Hes Our Toy Boy 3rd = 10 Love Las Vegas 4th = 12 Sense Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Good Genes | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:48 | 1st = 4 Good Genes 2nd = 1 Opawa Sprinter 3rd = 7 Mary Blue Blood 4th = 5 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Miss Spritely | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Miss Spritely 2nd = 1 Hopes Magic 3rd = 8 Miss Jackpot 4th = 6 Same Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Le Jeu | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Le Jeu 2nd = 9 Culottes 3rd = 2 Silk Pearl 4th = 8 El Ninos Bambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Barney Boloney | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Barney Boloney 2nd = 7 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 3 Say Nothing 4th = 8 Lets Go Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 9 Mrs Willy Nilly | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Mrs Willy Nilly 2nd = 1 Ariake Fire 3rd = 2 Holyroodhouse 4th = 10 Airport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Sketchy Gun | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 5 Full Effect 3rd = 2 Private Road 4th = 6 Better Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Another Bullseye | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Another Bullseye 2nd = 15 Mutineer 3rd = 16 Zoffman 4th = 4 San Vincenzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 3 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 7 Lady Abigail 4th = 2 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Swarovski | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Swarovski 2nd = 2 Leighmont 3rd = 1 Karloo Mac 4th = 3 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Tableaux | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Tableaux 2nd = 9 Loqueteux 3rd = 7 Patch Hero 4th = 3 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Swans Waddle | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Swans Waddle 2nd = 7 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 6 Joni Sunset 4th = 8 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Weblec Angel | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:16 | 1st = 5 Weblec Angel 2nd = 1 Ace Jack 3rd = 2 Hes Head Strong 4th = 3 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Acatour | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Acatour 2nd = 3 Calabasas 3rd = 4 Revolver 4th = 5 Walk Right In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Nangar Thunder | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 4 Suite Alexis 3rd = 3 Spare Cash 4th = 6 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Sharpe Hussler | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Sharpe Hussler 2nd = 1 All Natural 3rd = 7 Libertys Choice 4th = 6 Red Bohemia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 9 Hop On Black | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:04 | 1st = 9 Hop On Black 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Ace 3rd = 2 Dr Dynomite 4th = 5 Careless Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Eleonora | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Eleonora 2nd = 10 Heras Revenge 3rd = 1 Dame Largo 4th = 3 Pawnee Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Yeardley | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Yeardley 2nd = 2 Gladys Corner 3rd = 8 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 7 Jables |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 7 Loyal Hero | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Loyal Hero 2nd = 3 King Of Saigon 3rd = 4 Costa Laquetta 4th = 6 Her Name Is Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Echo Gal 2nd = 1 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 7 Logger Albert 4th = 5 Fays Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Grand Armada | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Grand Armada 2nd = 8 Divine Weaver 3rd = 11 Bowness Boy 4th = 10 Totally Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Raaj | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Raaj 2nd = 5 Shadow Tower 3rd = 7 De Chine 4th = 8 Bold Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Hyundai Hawk | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Hyundai Hawk 2nd = 3 Kingston Earl 3rd = 8 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 4 Pink Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Reach For Heaven | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Reach For Heaven 2nd = 12 Volpe 3rd = 11 Tivoli Street 4th = 1 Nu Wa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Porky Teller | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Porky Teller 2nd = 1 Spanish Queen 3rd = 5 Virouette 4th = 6 Black Driftwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 4 Jacquis Memory 3rd = 7 Lively Parker 4th = 2 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Volatile Mix | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Volatile Mix 2nd = 7 Roldana 3rd = 1 Ballast 4th = 6 Hovering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 St James Square | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 St James Square 2nd = 12 Alchemy Gold 3rd = 1 Elusive Element 4th = 4 Makas King Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Suzie | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Suzie 2nd = 1 About To Cry 3rd = 5 Triple Cee 4th = 3 Make That Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Goldstar Dallas | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Dallas 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Wazza 3rd = 7 Hilton Open 4th = 3 Captain Tuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 3 Little Off The Top | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Little Off The Top 2nd = 6 Halona 3rd = 4 Old Maribo 4th = 1 Call Me Anything |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 2 Good Year 3rd = 8 Spikey Da Bleach 4th = 3 Im Zarr Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 2 Kesan | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Kesan 2nd = 9 Sarahs Way 3rd = 4 Aali Mia 4th = 11 Sheanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 3 Hokey Pokey | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Hokey Pokey 2nd = 11 Al Vandaam 3rd = 10 Myrtle 4th = 2 Elie Saab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Skatey Perry | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Skatey Perry 2nd = 3 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 10 Virons Memory 4th = 8 China Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Falcon Flies | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Falcon Flies 2nd = 6 Mighty Mish 3rd = 1 Lektra Burst 4th = 4 Nods One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Miss Elly May | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Elly May 2nd = 8 La Chatte 3rd = 7 Irithea 4th = 3 Sophias Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Miss Harper | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Miss Harper 2nd = 8 Know Lapse 3rd = 6 Homebush Shane 4th = 1 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Jovian | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Jovian 2nd = 8 Marcks Maha 3rd = 4 Emandems 4th = 6 Jack In The Ditch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Speedys Mate | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Speedys Mate 2nd = 7 Houdini Hi 3rd = 6 In The Crossfire 4th = 3 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Waiting | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Waiting 2nd = 1 Free The Genie 3rd = 3 Callington 4th = 4 Woodside Zorro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Arkells Avenue | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Arkells Avenue 2nd = 8 Bills Reflection 3rd = 10 Azza 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 5 Pixie Rose | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Pixie Rose 2nd = 8 Yama Magic 3rd = 9 Gippsland Boy 4th = 2 Volcanic Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Cabarita | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Cabarita 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Dotty 3rd = 5 Royal Action 4th = 6 True To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 2 Hardliner 4th = 7 Handsome Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 3 Ruby Armani | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Ruby Armani 2nd = 14 Whittaker 3rd = 10 She Is Stryking 4th = 1 Hall Of Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 13 Pretty Punk | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:36 | 1st = 13 Pretty Punk 2nd = 12 Locks Well 3rd = 4 Jest In Vain 4th = 8 Sweet Schilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Snatch And Grab | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:33 | 1st = 7 Snatch And Grab 2nd = 5 Two Lippy 3rd = 2 Two Jobs 4th = 8 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Struggle | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:28 | 1st = 1 Know Struggle 2nd = 8 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 7 Mulberry Brook 4th = 4 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Arborstone | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Arborstone 2nd = 7 Bankabul 3rd = 1 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 2 Terra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Son Of Betty | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:21 | 1st = 8 Son Of Betty 2nd = 1 Phonics 3rd = 4 Zani Vale 4th = 5 Woody One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Woodside Fiona | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Woodside Fiona 2nd = 2 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 8 Surfing Lass 4th = 9 Cosmic Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Crystal Flame | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:11 | 1st = 5 Crystal Flame 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Eru 3rd = 1 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 2 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Magenta Queen | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 Magenta Queen 2nd = 5 Little Mischa 3rd = 8 Cowboy Brett 4th = 4 Kylas Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 14 Fame Seeker | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 12:02 | 1st = 14 Fame Seeker 2nd = 3 Morse Code 3rd = 2 Stradivarius 4th = 4 Xcuses Xcuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Archies Dijon | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 11:53 | 1st = 2 Archies Dijon 2nd = 1 Dixie Miss 3rd = 4 Bos Business 4th = 7 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Crystal | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 11:36 | 1st = 3 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 1 God Particle 3rd = 2 Crafty Action 4th = 6 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 1 Mossomak | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 11:27 | 1st = 1 Mossomak 2nd = 7 Lady Bullbars 3rd = 2 Compromise 4th = 5 Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Saraya Jayde | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 11:18 | 1st = 1 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 3 Smash Demand 3rd = 2 Idol Eve 4th = 5 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Min Ho | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Min Ho 2nd = 2 Nariti 3rd = 5 Cairo 4th = 6 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 2 Sleeping Beauty | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 10:52 | 1st = 2 Sleeping Beauty 2nd = 1 St Regis 3rd = 7 Chicane 4th = 6 Lily Grecia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Serious Torque | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 10:43 | 1st = 2 Serious Torque 2nd = 5 Zabambi 3rd = 3 Minnie Sprite 4th = 8 Kellys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Draxler | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 10:26 | 1st = 4 Draxler 2nd = 7 Opawa Pam 3rd = 1 Epic Force 4th = 6 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 1 Evadir La Bala | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 10:17 | 1st = 1 Evadir La Bala 2nd = 2 Battle Royal 3rd = 11 Belle Volant 4th = 5 Make My Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Elora | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Elora 2nd = 2 Jinga Snag 3rd = 3 Ohoka Braxton 4th = 8 Little Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 3 Multiman 3rd = 1 Mr Oakley 4th = 7 Expect A Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Sweet Charlee | ||
Fri Sep 16 2016 0:12 | 1st = 2 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 8 Priya Monelli 3rd = 3 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 4 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Da Answer | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Da Answer 2nd = 5 Wizzer Mcgee 3rd = 4 Casino King 4th = 2 Freeway Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 3 Ima Kuri 2nd = 2 Nifty Winner 3rd = 1 Bank Rogue 4th = 8 Big Foot Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Not Small | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 23:10 | 1st = 1 Not Small 2nd = 2 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 6 Bellerkerrin 4th = 10 Classic Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Black Kyurem | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 23:07 | 1st = 2 Black Kyurem 2nd = 4 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 3 Divergent 4th = 6 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 12 - 3 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:56 | 1st = 3 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 1 Rubys Magic 3rd = 4 Vindication 4th = 2 Macca Made Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Sash | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:52 | 1st = 7 Sash 2nd = 8 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 4 Topper Holms 4th = 2 Ronray Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 It Aint Royal | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 It Aint Royal 2nd = 1 Lisdelight 3rd = 9 Bartowski 4th = 7 A Bit Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 1 Chief Start | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Chief Start 2nd = 2 Tinie Tempah 3rd = 4 Farmor Bring It 4th = 3 Pearson Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 3 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 8 Dyna Yavin 4th = 6 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Scenic Ace | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Scenic Ace 2nd = 4 Fred Gundi 3rd = 1 Hes Our Jock 4th = 5 One More Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Red Calibre | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:24 | 1st = 7 Red Calibre 2nd = 3 Jay Bee 3rd = 8 Foreseeable 4th = 1 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Kezzas Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Kezzas Spirit 2nd = 4 Fredrik 3rd = 2 Macadam 4th = 7 Our Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Ohoka Squire | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Squire 2nd = 1 Mr Nickel 3rd = 2 Major Dancer 4th = 5 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Him The Master | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:11 | 1st = 1 Him The Master 2nd = 7 Swift Attitude 3rd = 8 Pretty Erin 4th = 5 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 9 Texas Tommy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:07 | 1st = 9 Texas Tommy 2nd = 4 Jack Walker 3rd = 8 Omega Sniper 4th = 2 Lakeview Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Amberscent | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Amberscent 2nd = 3 Flying Bekim 3rd = 5 Zoo Ringo 4th = 10 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Choc Chip Magic | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Choc Chip Magic 2nd = 2 American Rose 3rd = 8 Black Ju Ju 4th = 9 Shes Boom Browz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Farmor Greenies | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Farmor Greenies 2nd = 1 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 6 At The Neck 4th = 3 Pa Ting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Davids Memory | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Davids Memory 2nd = 1 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 Tobbys Approval 4th = 7 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Vienna Black | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Vienna Black 2nd = 8 Best Shared 3rd = 1 Worthy Reab 4th = 4 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Heez About To Rock | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 11 Frostyflyer 3rd = 10 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 12 Topnotch Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Hesitation | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Hesitation 2nd = 4 Black Herc 3rd = 5 Rap Star 4th = 10 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Shes Grand | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Shes Grand 2nd = 6 Reco Marlow 3rd = 7 Zulu Zenith 4th = 4 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Rockets Magic 2nd = 1 Taser Shock 3rd = 2 Bremer 4th = 6 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Nash Bonus | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Nash Bonus 2nd = 2 Oh Boy 3rd = 1 Eternal Spring 4th = 9 Ellah Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Highview Ruler | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Highview Ruler 2nd = 1 Glory Daze 3rd = 2 Phil Monty 4th = 7 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Irish Connection | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Irish Connection 2nd = 3 Galester Hook 3rd = 2 Hunters Hero 4th = 1 Kid Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Whos Got Class | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Class 2nd = 8 Spring Bombshell 3rd = 2 Lady Lucretia 4th = 7 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Superimposed | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Superimposed 2nd = 1 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 5 Argyle Red 4th = 4 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Mr Shire | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mr Shire 2nd = 1 Husvinu 3rd = 3 Sawadee 4th = 5 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Tripum | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Tripum 2nd = 2 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 1 Obstruction 4th = 4 Texan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Sheltonschoice | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 10 Sheltonschoice 2nd = 8 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 5 Wilga Mary 4th = 2 Blissfulday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Highly Seductive | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Highly Seductive 2nd = 4 Speedys Mate 3rd = 5 Tonight Live 4th = 1 Ixchel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Miss Suzie Que | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Miss Suzie Que 2nd = 2 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 4 Elite Enfield 4th = 9 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Bambam Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Bambam Gundi 2nd = 4 Paua Te Kuri 3rd = 5 Lady Naevia 4th = 2 Bruce Hawk Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Takachanceonharry | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Takachanceonharry 2nd = 1 Run Myles Run 3rd = 4 Togetherwedream 4th = 2 Mystic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Tua | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tua 2nd = 2 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 5 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 1 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Steel Rose | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Steel Rose 2nd = 2 Aston Jadore 3rd = 8 Deborah Rose 4th = 4 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Delightful Jade | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Delightful Jade 2nd = 3 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 2 Majestical Babe 4th = 5 My Samantha Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Zlaton | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Zlaton 2nd = 7 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 8 Miss Spritely 4th = 6 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 American Monster | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 American Monster 2nd = 4 Sleek Master 3rd = 2 Mister Brown 4th = 8 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Pebbles Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Pebbles Gundi 2nd = 6 Commander Jayjay 3rd = 4 Lagertha Monelli 4th = 5 Lil Miss Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 So Much Joy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 So Much Joy 2nd = 2 Blackbetty Shannon 3rd = 6 Front Line Classic 4th = 10 Bertie Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Pine Tree | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Pine Tree 2nd = 2 Blue Air 3rd = 6 Rival Ranga 4th = 3 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 8 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 2 Upper Class Lad 4th = 3 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Mystical Tilly | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Mystical Tilly 2nd = 1 Greenough 3rd = 2 Charlies System 4th = 4 Writeaboutchelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Skittish Express | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Skittish Express 2nd = 8 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 4 All Apache 4th = 2 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Shelley Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Shelley Keeping 2nd = 4 Black Pontiac 3rd = 8 Dyna Edgar 4th = 5 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Yilgarn Arkie | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Yilgarn Arkie 2nd = 4 Rubble Gundi 3rd = 5 Porrun Monelli 4th = 2 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Mister Daytona | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Mister Daytona 2nd = 1 Im Simply Red 3rd = 10 Hindu Raja 4th = 5 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Hes A Gunna | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Hes A Gunna 2nd = 4 Martam Gold 3rd = 3 Pamela 4th = 1 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Split Image | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Split Image 2nd = 8 Spudnut 3rd = 6 Spring Bonanza 4th = 3 Peppa Pig Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Knightsmile | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Knightsmile 2nd = 9 Tactful Lady 3rd = 2 Exclusive Jack 4th = 4 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Ferry Master | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Ferry Master 2nd = 8 Porky Teller 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Missy 4th = 1 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Ouch | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Ouch 2nd = 2 Dyna Omen 3rd = 1 Scorching Fella 4th = 8 Stunning Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Oenomaus | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Oenomaus 2nd = 1 Mighty Matt 3rd = 7 Fawn Arkie 4th = 8 Krackers Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Bradam Begins | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Bradam Begins 2nd = 7 Brooke Jealous 3rd = 3 Gunnadoo Cove 4th = 5 Elite Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Whats Forever | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Whats Forever 2nd = 2 Moo Moo 3rd = 3 Fervent Fever 4th = 4 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Ladys Are Ideal | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ladys Are Ideal 2nd = 11 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 1 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 12 The Shadow Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Spookie Assassin | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Spookie Assassin 2nd = 1 Carvso 3rd = 7 Pizarro 4th = 3 Lightning Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Prince Scarlet | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 1 Rosie Allen 3rd = 7 Dyna Yamba 4th = 3 Gator Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Arrived In Time | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Arrived In Time 2nd = 6 Flaneur 3rd = 1 Without A Shadow 4th = 8 Keep On Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Harken | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Harken 2nd = 7 Inkjet Keroma 3rd = 6 Burra Miss 4th = 4 Rebel Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Magic Beau | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Beau 2nd = 1 Oscar Tango 3rd = 4 Shiney Things 4th = 5 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 General Dodge | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 General Dodge 2nd = 3 His Makers Mark 3rd = 4 Morning Major 4th = 9 Genuine Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Sudoku Baby | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Baby 2nd = 5 Ally Renee 3rd = 1 Woody One 4th = 8 Cosmic Vibes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Anjing Betina | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Anjing Betina 2nd = 10 Cosmic Sole 3rd = 7 Dyna Willem 4th = 4 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Thereugo | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Thereugo 2nd = 2 Uwana Masterpiece 3rd = 5 Rich Cranleigh 4th = 1 Major Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Gannons Gift | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Gannons Gift 2nd = 5 Lee Booboo 3rd = 3 Goodwin Lucy 4th = 4 Hansome Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Universal One | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Universal One 2nd = 8 Jasper Rose 3rd = 2 Perfect Sister 4th = 7 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Stening | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Stening 2nd = 2 Lombo Newsy Scoop 3rd = 8 Mammals Flash 4th = 3 Killara Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 2 Gundal Commando 3rd = 7 Proviso 4th = 1 Brae Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Swiftly Swift | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Swift 2nd = 7 Tweedle Dee 3rd = 8 Bankabul 4th = 4 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Three Ways | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Three Ways 2nd = 3 Danman 3rd = 2 Baccarat 4th = 6 Mar Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spring Shelley | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Shelley 2nd = 10 Fyre Gal 3rd = 1 Noise Complaint 4th = 9 Spring Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Eurogun | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Eurogun 2nd = 3 Nile Queen 3rd = 4 Mummys Ok 4th = 8 Westend Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Heleray Steele | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Heleray Steele 2nd = 10 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 1 Elite Swift 4th = 4 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Doobstar | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Doobstar 2nd = 8 Dynamic Couldron 3rd = 3 Infinite Senor 4th = 1 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Kenny Said Wait | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:46 | 1st = 2 Kenny Said Wait 2nd = 7 Tusksa 3rd = 3 Joveanty Gee Eye 4th = 1 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 One Required | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 One Required 2nd = 4 Zaras Pride 3rd = 8 Persuader 4th = 5 Tweedle Dumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Ima Cowboy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 9 Ima Cowboy 2nd = 7 Arabella 3rd = 1 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 4 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Drive The Dream | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Drive The Dream 2nd = 1 Sweet Aces 3rd = 6 Mandalay Rose 4th = 4 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Elite Faze | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:33 | 1st = 3 Elite Faze 2nd = 2 Farce Allen 3rd = 6 Wild Last Stress 4th = 1 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Pingu | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Pingu 2nd = 1 Over The Radar 3rd = 8 Emio Bale 4th = 4 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 La Patata | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 La Patata 2nd = 3 Knocked Off Early 3rd = 2 Caesars Astrum 4th = 7 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Harry Bailey | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Harry Bailey 2nd = 4 Birkdale Beauty 3rd = 8 Sure You Can 4th = 5 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Double Event | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Double Event 2nd = 9 Mafuta Vautin 3rd = 7 Our Pacquiao 4th = 8 Big Abraxas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Suitress | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Suitress 2nd = 1 Patchie Anchor 3rd = 4 Demtel 4th = 5 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 10 Pop Wright | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 Pop Wright 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 2 Locked Out 4th = 9 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Match Point | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Match Point 2nd = 4 Medal Of Honour 3rd = 12 Mega Alexander 4th = 1 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 4 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 8 Kamilaroi Duk 4th = 1 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 The Real Eagle | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 9 The Real Eagle 2nd = 8 Chickies Boy 3rd = 7 Afamilyaffair 4th = 11 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Miss Gracie | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Miss Gracie 2nd = 2 Enola Gay 3rd = 6 Dyna Flash 4th = 1 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 3 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 7 Kid Colossus 4th = 1 Samantha Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 4 Spring Kitty 3rd = 5 Rising Girl 4th = 8 Iceni Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Alota Amy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Alota Amy 2nd = 4 Logan City 3rd = 3 Lonesome Duk 4th = 9 Still Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Magical Mel | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Magical Mel 2nd = 10 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 11 Rubys Bad Boy 4th = 7 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Sisco Swift | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Sisco Swift 2nd = 1 Trixie Diamond 3rd = 8 Mahogany Saphire 4th = 7 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Blow A Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 9 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 1 Trevs No Angel 3rd = 11 Franco Novak 4th = 4 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Stelio Kontos | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 2 Aston Ryder 3rd = 5 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 8 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Northern Velocity | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Northern Velocity 2nd = 8 With Authority 3rd = 1 Major Break 4th = 10 Boundtobemad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Zabdon La Rowsey | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Zabdon La Rowsey 2nd = 7 Twisted 3rd = 5 Splendid Star 4th = 6 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Form Analyst | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Form Analyst 2nd = 6 Bettor Be The Bomb 3rd = 1 Gozo Beach 4th = 8 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Empress Lu | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Empress Lu 2nd = 8 Ripple Eff Ex 3rd = 3 Oscar Beam 4th = 2 Allegro Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:11 | 1st = 1 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 2 Make A Statement 3rd = 5 Our Carisma 4th = 8 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Lektra Utah | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Lektra Utah 2nd = 5 Cols Wallett 3rd = 2 Bonte 4th = 7 Dream Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Night Queen | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Night Queen 2nd = 5 Ejaytee 3rd = 6 Manwell 4th = 11 Sew It Seams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Down Sized Up | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Down Sized Up 2nd = 3 Cool Vane 3rd = 6 Maggie Benz 4th = 1 Hold My Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Marscay Force | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Marscay Force 2nd = 7 Maternal 3rd = 5 Don Pellegrino 4th = 1 Arsonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Nirranda Ripper | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Nirranda Ripper 2nd = 6 Eppy Bale 3rd = 2 Claretown Louise 4th = 5 Jadu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Whenthegroundshook | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Whenthegroundshook 2nd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 10 Bbs Inspiration 4th = 9 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 7 Anzus | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Anzus 2nd = 5 Bon Temps 3rd = 3 Passatorio 4th = 12 Vo Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Become The Fuse | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Become The Fuse 2nd = 4 Swan To Steele 3rd = 2 Cheap Currency 4th = 1 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Naceys Hero | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Naceys Hero 2nd = 10 Bogie Comet 3rd = 4 Spiritual Man 4th = 2 Smashniak Barc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 4 Name And Shame | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Name And Shame 2nd = 5 Wild Blue Yonder 3rd = 8 Ensign 4th = 6 The Burglar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Dream Of Success | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Dream Of Success 2nd = 1 Bekele 3rd = 5 Absolute Roarer 4th = 4 Running Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Psychedelic | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Psychedelic 2nd = 6 Mister Xj 3rd = 10 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 7 Thats How Weroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Valrouz | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Valrouz 2nd = 9 Alamein 3rd = 10 Merry Magic 4th = 3 Brave Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 7 Warrior Bale 3rd = 5 Anns Moment 4th = 8 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Mon Pere | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Mon Pere 2nd = 3 Buon Natale 3rd = 1 Naranja 4th = 12 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Gallon | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Gallon 2nd = 8 Rugged Justice 3rd = 6 Ainia 4th = 4 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Lombo Yanky Invada | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:18 | 1st = 5 Lombo Yanky Invada 2nd = 7 One Hell Of A Ride 3rd = 3 Spike Bromac 4th = 6 Coringa Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 Becca The Jet | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Becca The Jet 2nd = 2 Lamerican 3rd = 3 Stylish Luck 4th = 5 Rapidset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Heineken Boy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Heineken Boy 2nd = 9 West Side Jet 3rd = 8 Smurftastic 4th = 1 Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Nawala Ginto | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Nawala Ginto 2nd = 3 Crackerjack Surf 3rd = 9 Why Not George 4th = 6 Mexican Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 6 Diversifier | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Diversifier 2nd = 7 Party Till Dawn 3rd = 11 Perran Beach 4th = 2 Jobiwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 The Ultimatum | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 The Ultimatum 2nd = 12 My Naughty Hoaks 3rd = 2 Jay Al Cracker 4th = 1 Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Troubling Times | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Troubling Times 2nd = 7 Madam Indi 3rd = 10 Africano 4th = 4 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Onya Teddy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Onya Teddy 2nd = 2 Concrete Level 3rd = 5 Pure Cascade 4th = 1 Beers On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 2 Young American 3rd = 6 Major Deed 4th = 7 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Rock Away | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Rock Away 2nd = 1 Fordo Bale 3rd = 6 Dakini Allen 4th = 5 Xavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Chief Black Gum | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:46 | 1st = 3 Chief Black Gum 2nd = 1 Hello Diamond 3rd = 4 Regent Lois 4th = 8 Turbo Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Captured | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Captured 2nd = 8 Assurity 3rd = 6 Little Miss Brown 4th = 7 Sizzling Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Indian Light | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Indian Light 2nd = 6 Kansas Bale 3rd = 5 Bangor Blaze 4th = 8 Il Signo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 8 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 7 Our White Knight 4th = 3 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Violet Allen | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Violet Allen 2nd = 1 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 2 Dynamic Amus 4th = 4 Immo Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 7 Elspeths Star | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Elspeths Star 2nd = 5 Schreiber 3rd = 2 Killer Wasp 4th = 4 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Sveen | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Sveen 2nd = 1 Awesome Danny 3rd = 7 Alpine Hawke 4th = 8 Little High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Tre Dieci | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Tre Dieci 2nd = 6 Casinoholic 3rd = 3 No Pain No Gain 4th = 2 Svetlas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Wynburn Archer | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:28 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 7 Stella Choice 3rd = 5 Yogo Hara 4th = 2 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Vista King | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Vista King 2nd = 4 Zebo Bale 3rd = 8 Herbilly 4th = 5 Pat Me Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Mont De Loir | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Mont De Loir 2nd = 9 Supplements 3rd = 5 Total Surprise 4th = 3 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Lapland | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Lapland 2nd = 5 Velocity Mystic 3rd = 8 Oaky Doaks 4th = 4 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Rosies Gift | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Rosies Gift 2nd = 7 Rock Me Baby 3rd = 2 Jack Snapper 4th = 1 Kates Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 Clarkey | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:17 | 1st = 11 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Mako Banner 3rd = 6 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 3 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 4 Windswept | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Windswept 2nd = 3 Hurricane George 3rd = 7 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 2 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Fortensky | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Fortensky 2nd = 8 Fabvier 3rd = 11 Bridle Lane 4th = 2 Hutcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Its A Dream | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Its A Dream 2nd = 1 Jinx 3rd = 6 Barnaby Marlow 4th = 4 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Vista Kwazi | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 1 Fabregas Lara 3rd = 2 Pattys Prince 4th = 8 Ollie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 3 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 2 Makarewa Monarch 4th = 1 Hassan Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Princess Arrow | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Princess Arrow 2nd = 7 Felicette 3rd = 5 Mostly 4th = 1 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Emerley Sprite | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 6 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 3 Molly Mcbain 4th = 1 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Beyond | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Beyond 2nd = 5 Maggies Pal 3rd = 2 Montana Man 4th = 4 Ozein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 2 Stus Return 3rd = 8 Mighty Mireeka 4th = 6 Complete Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Jacks Missile | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Jacks Missile 2nd = 2 Winklee Toby 3rd = 3 Bridwood Goldy 4th = 4 Tah Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 6 Montrer Dame | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Montrer Dame 2nd = 7 Alberts Choice 3rd = 10 One More Two More 4th = 2 Pookies Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Official Label | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Official Label 2nd = 6 Just In Hodges 3rd = 2 Alhanna 4th = 4 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Back Page News | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Back Page News 2nd = 5 Major Montana 3rd = 3 Im Paige 4th = 4 Archiecano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Bit Dusty | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Bit Dusty 2nd = 9 Bryneich 3rd = 13 Star Of Monsoon 4th = 2 Glitra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Gold Air | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Gold Air 2nd = 1 Angels Desire 3rd = 2 Rose Of India 4th = 4 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Swiss Craft | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Swiss Craft 2nd = 7 Nightly Aim 3rd = 3 Sheer Magic 4th = 5 Yankee Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Care Care Care | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Care Care Care 2nd = 1 Fancy More 3rd = 5 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 6 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Eliza Dushku | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Eliza Dushku 2nd = 4 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 1 Bara Jayla 4th = 3 In Her Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Secret Harmony | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Secret Harmony 2nd = 6 Glacier Express 3rd = 5 Bobcat 4th = 3 Okay Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Tidy Peak | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:17 | 1st = 9 Tidy Peak 2nd = 7 Future Dream 3rd = 6 Sheer Delight 4th = 4 Ohana Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 1 Sir Tex 3rd = 3 Eva Tyson 4th = 2 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 10 She Goes Pop | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:10 | 1st = 10 She Goes Pop 2nd = 11 Voanaba 3rd = 3 Legal Stature 4th = 2 Gotta Goodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Ticklin Blue | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 4 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 6 Katey Roman 4th = 2 Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Monorail | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Monorail 2nd = 7 Blue Don 3rd = 10 Astral Traveller 4th = 3 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Wayang Angel | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:02 | 1st = 6 Wayang Angel 2nd = 1 Nino Bale 3rd = 4 Ariek Ammo 4th = 2 Light em Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Clockwork Orange | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Clockwork Orange 2nd = 1 Bagrat Bullet 3rd = 2 Captain Smooth 4th = 14 Stratisfree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Perrier Bale | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Perrier Bale 2nd = 8 Maca Mclennan 3rd = 3 Atkin Bale 4th = 1 Park The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Anytime Baby | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Anytime Baby 2nd = 7 Pyramid Prince 3rd = 8 Lucky Elixir 4th = 3 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Billy Jo | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Billy Jo 2nd = 8 Black Chevelle 3rd = 5 Locknane Pedro 4th = 6 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Mrs Phyliss | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:51 | 1st = 2 Mrs Phyliss 2nd = 3 Budgie Right 3rd = 1 Zorba The Greek 4th = 4 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Seven Secrets | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Seven Secrets 2nd = 5 Agent Maori 3rd = 10 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 9 Rockstar Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Nock With Ya Elbow | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Nock With Ya Elbow 2nd = 9 Moonshine Maggie 3rd = 8 Mitchys Instinct 4th = 5 Miss Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Light em Ryan | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Light em Ryan 2nd = 6 Topper Sabo 3rd = 3 Lager Diablo 4th = 8 Ridin On Horses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:41 | 1st = 8 Storming Norm 2nd = 3 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 5 Technic 4th = 2 Mr Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Hy Guard | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Hy Guard 2nd = 4 Go You Girl 3rd = 6 Flashy Fyfe 4th = 7 Emerley Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 8 Le Couronnement | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Le Couronnement 2nd = 1 Destinys Sister 3rd = 7 Redemus 4th = 6 On Or About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Flash Missile | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Flash Missile 2nd = 10 Hussor 3rd = 5 Ticketing 4th = 13 A Louest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Cupcake | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Cupcake 2nd = 8 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 3 Coleridge Jim 4th = 1 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Take Time Tracy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Take Time Tracy 2nd = 5 Dr Trojan 3rd = 8 Winklee Sand 4th = 7 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 8 Another Fortune | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Another Fortune 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 6 Puma Pants 4th = 1 Chicago Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Mimpi | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:19 | 1st = 3 Mimpi 2nd = 5 Mighty Force 3rd = 1 Nowhere Fast 4th = 2 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 My Ladybug | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 My Ladybug 2nd = 5 Lightning Streak 3rd = 1 Explosive Prince 4th = 7 Retrospectively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Oplar Bale | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Oplar Bale 2nd = 1 Baa None 3rd = 4 Lektra Flash 4th = 6 Jolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Albie Punter 2nd = 7 Opawa Penny 3rd = 4 Run Zola 4th = 3 Spare Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Stick Around | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Stick Around 2nd = 7 Real Stylist 3rd = 1 Freeze Gopher 4th = 9 Tinker Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Albert The Rocket | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Albert The Rocket 2nd = 7 Mishani Believer 3rd = 4 Isis Amber 4th = 3 Fab Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Botany Alan 3rd = 2 Know Neglect 4th = 3 Albie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Emoji | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Emoji 2nd = 12 Seento 3rd = 11 Mates Reward 4th = 7 Sound The Trumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Ashby Eyes | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Ashby Eyes 2nd = 5 Crimson Sally 3rd = 9 To See Merry 4th = 8 Spring Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Fear Factor | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Fear Factor 2nd = 11 Nice To Dream 3rd = 2 Duke Of Frederick 4th = 13 Youre So Vain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Lolas Empire | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Lolas Empire 2nd = 5 Another Bus Trip 3rd = 3 Ezigo 4th = 1 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 5 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 3 Oaks Hill 4th = 2 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Adams Lilly | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 4 Adams Lilly 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Jones 3rd = 6 Pure Presence 4th = 1 Duckies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Jim The Weapon | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Jim The Weapon 2nd = 4 Jenmar Bandit 3rd = 1 Angry Annie 4th = 6 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:36 | 1st = 6 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 4 Token Ace 3rd = 7 Human Instinct 4th = 1 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Phantom Sun | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Phantom Sun 2nd = 6 Rockstar Billy 3rd = 5 Afterglow 4th = 8 Harvey Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Crystal Flame | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Crystal Flame 2nd = 8 Hells A Coming 3rd = 6 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 1 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Yappin Blue | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Yappin Blue 2nd = 1 Young Jake 3rd = 3 Duck In Town 4th = 6 Chop A Log |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 8 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 7 Know Scholar 4th = 5 Pattys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Mostly Mireeka | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:14 | 1st = 6 Mostly Mireeka 2nd = 3 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 2 Tank The Weapon 4th = 5 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 My Girl Boloney | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:11 | 1st = 1 My Girl Boloney 2nd = 8 Aston Powers 3rd = 6 Dashing Djay 4th = 5 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Another Spin | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:08 | 1st = 3 Another Spin 2nd = 7 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 9 Homebush Fine 4th = 2 Lagoon May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Know Value | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Know Value 2nd = 2 Homebush Howard 3rd = 8 Know Worth 4th = 7 Know Mention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Little Comet | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:49 | 1st = 6 Little Comet 2nd = 1 God Particle 3rd = 5 Another Vespa 4th = 4 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Hello Blondie | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:41 | 1st = 1 Hello Blondie 2nd = 3 Wears The Gold 3rd = 2 Lots Of Beersies 4th = 9 San Sebastian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Epic Dream | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Epic Dream 2nd = 6 Captain Tuttle 3rd = 1 Poetik 4th = 4 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Epic Woppa | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:21 | 1st = 2 Epic Woppa 2nd = 8 Opawa Express 3rd = 6 Gordy Junior 4th = 7 Idol Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Bursar | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:09 | 1st = 5 Bursar 2nd = 7 Know Struggle 3rd = 3 Whip Uppa Storm 4th = 8 Sea Spray Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Top Caliber | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 11:01 | 1st = 6 Top Caliber 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Eru 3rd = 8 Shift The Blame 4th = 4 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Kata | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:49 | 1st = 3 Kata 2nd = 5 Sahara Sam 3rd = 1 Jinja Willy 4th = 2 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Cawbourne Wazza | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:41 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Wazza 2nd = 8 Opawa Ash 3rd = 3 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 6 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:29 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 1 Another Cruise 3rd = 4 Slick Action 4th = 8 Opawa Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Homebush Shane | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Homebush Shane 2nd = 4 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 1 Thrilling Shrimp 4th = 8 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Smash Fire | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Smash Fire 2nd = 8 Cairo 3rd = 7 Shakti 4th = 2 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Miss Blue Sky | ||
Tue Aug 16 2016 10:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Blue Sky 2nd = 4 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 7 Todd Blue Blood 4th = 1 Uno Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Queen Of Rock | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 7 Fine Thanks 3rd = 3 Bounce Down 4th = 5 Romeo Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Rubys Chapta | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 4 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 5 Phaser Bale 4th = 7 Molfetta Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Soho Chelsea | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:20 | 1st = 8 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 10 The Tornado 3rd = 1 Frankie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:10 | 1st = 4 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 3 Ricks Shadow 3rd = 5 Mister Lohi 4th = 2 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 France Soir | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:08 | 1st = 1 France Soir 2nd = 8 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 4 Walt Bale 4th = 3 Quartz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Ultimate Magic | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 23:05 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 2 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 4 Kryptonian 4th = 5 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:52 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 11 Znana 3rd = 3 Scot Bay 4th = 4 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Shell Shocked | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Shell Shocked 2nd = 7 Senator Monelli 3rd = 2 Pepper Fire 4th = 3 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Felton Bale | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Felton Bale 2nd = 1 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 3 Tuxedo Black 4th = 4 Bossin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Outback Madge | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Outback Madge 2nd = 7 Tendaho 3rd = 3 Ima Skybabe 4th = 5 Arctic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Compare | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Compare 2nd = 4 Worlds On Fire 3rd = 8 Marvel Dynasty 4th = 7 Classy Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 1 Fubre | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Fubre 2nd = 2 Nose Down 3rd = 7 Cigars On Ice 4th = 4 Gate Up Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:31 | 1st = 3 Gold Reserve 2nd = 2 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 1 Been Pippin 4th = 6 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 2 Frac Geek 3rd = 7 Kumbia Lass 4th = 1 Spring Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 12 Racy Lacy 3rd = 3 Vital Energy 4th = 9 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Black Arjay | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Black Arjay 2nd = 7 Justifia 3rd = 1 Top Edge 4th = 4 Cosmic Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Waynesfirst | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Waynesfirst 2nd = 1 Regal Lager 3rd = 4 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 7 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Mighty Mission | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mission 2nd = 1 Destinys Soul 3rd = 4 Switch Colours 4th = 6 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rama 2nd = 1 Astrophysic 3rd = 8 Weblec Belle 4th = 6 Jamaica The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Allen Punter | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 2 Fantastic Hulk 4th = 4 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Hu Hu R U | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 1 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 6 Niki No No 4th = 7 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Shez Sublime | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:57 | 1st = 4 Shez Sublime 2nd = 1 Bulkender 3rd = 7 Kyra Miss 4th = 5 Fugue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Vanquished | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:56 | 1st = 8 Vanquished 2nd = 5 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 3 Jay Jays Jet 4th = 1 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 3 Watts Up Maori 3rd = 7 Sundons Comet 4th = 5 Oopsicantrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Single Sticka | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 5 Single Sticka 2nd = 3 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 1 Gorham Bale 4th = 2 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Iona Muffin Top | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Iona Muffin Top 2nd = 6 Absolute Gunn 3rd = 8 Targaryen 4th = 3 Pleasant Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Lily Thesinger | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Lily Thesinger 2nd = 6 Celebrity Guest 3rd = 3 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 10 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Buck Forty 2nd = 6 Kilty Express 3rd = 7 All A Blaze 4th = 3 Reefton Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Minion Girl | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Minion Girl 2nd = 8 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 7 Bonnies A Beauty 4th = 6 Covert Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Shower | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shower 2nd = 6 Tanks Punk 3rd = 4 Mainline Osti 4th = 2 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Heavens Trend | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Heavens Trend 2nd = 6 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 2 Rockabella Starz 4th = 3 Bou Chard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Silver Pierre | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Silver Pierre 2nd = 4 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 6 Cosmic Luck 4th = 10 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 2 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 8 Bettor Not Bitter 4th = 1 Winning Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Barking Bad 2nd = 8 Holmes 3rd = 6 Jack Kade 4th = 7 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Ima Black Beauty | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Ima Black Beauty 2nd = 5 Im With Lexy 3rd = 3 Josephine Brook 4th = 4 Jovial Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Mystery Ride 2nd = 1 Cavalcade 3rd = 9 Kirk Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 4 Our Mischievious Miss 3rd = 1 Lost In Bangkok 4th = 3 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Berzerk | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Berzerk 2nd = 4 Fever Pitch 3rd = 3 Spritely Dancer 4th = 5 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 11 Newport Dreamz | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:07 | 1st = 11 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 8 Bangkok Bravado 3rd = 10 Baron Jujon 4th = 7 Official Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 3 Mongo Style 3rd = 6 Quedos 4th = 2 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Et Cetera | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Et Cetera 2nd = 5 Trending 3rd = 4 Young Gun 4th = 6 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Lucky Lombo | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 6 Changing Code 3rd = 8 Berisari 4th = 4 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Demon Bale 2nd = 5 My Boy Rylan 3rd = 7 Silverali 4th = 6 Andos Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Invasive | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:56 | 1st = 8 Invasive 2nd = 2 All Flair 3rd = 6 Barry 4th = 3 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Skye | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Skye 2nd = 10 Why Not Mick 3rd = 2 Cosmic Bay 4th = 1 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 My Mackenzie | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 10 My Mackenzie 2nd = 7 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 8 Pixies Parlour 4th = 5 Cherry Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Knight Sprite 2nd = 1 Magic Spring 3rd = 6 Tillys Boy 4th = 3 La Grand Logie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Futurist | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Futurist 2nd = 4 Presidentmach 3rd = 8 Official Art 4th = 1 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 6 Jet Ready 3rd = 1 Bella Can Do 4th = 5 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 5 Hectorjayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Invictus Rapid | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 8 Rippin Rose 3rd = 4 Hes Some Love 4th = 6 Zambora Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Joni Sunset | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Joni Sunset 2nd = 1 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 7 Lady Hook 4th = 8 Captain Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Maori Time 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 1 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Dandy Jack | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Dandy Jack 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 4 Midnight Moments 4th = 7 Duna Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Four Legged Fury | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:27 | 1st = 3 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 6 Charged To The Max 3rd = 1 Wisedraw 4th = 9 Laughing Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Sveen | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Sveen 2nd = 7 Automated 3rd = 4 Willy Do 4th = 6 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Franco Storm | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Franco Storm 2nd = 4 Express Bomber 3rd = 7 Our Little Digger 4th = 8 Roll With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Tezzas Terra | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Tezzas Terra 2nd = 7 Jimmy Charlotte 3rd = 3 Carter Mulwee 4th = 1 At The Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Laylas Lad | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Laylas Lad 2nd = 3 Mickey Dazzler 3rd = 8 Poetic Dragon 4th = 7 Pearly Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Allen Kempo | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Allen Kempo 2nd = 8 Radio Silent 3rd = 1 Cactus Jack 4th = 5 Destini Teerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Rap Artist 2nd = 2 Thelonghaul 3rd = 8 Billy Mack 4th = 9 Bianca Tang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Bright | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Bright 2nd = 8 Hooter Harnett 3rd = 7 Brad Hill Billy 4th = 1 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Pumpniron | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Pumpniron 2nd = 4 Getting Lucky 3rd = 12 Jasper Dollar 4th = 2 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Why Not Barrel | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Why Not Barrel 2nd = 6 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 2 Halo Express 4th = 7 Galaxy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Changeoverme | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Changeoverme 2nd = 4 Rock With Sam 3rd = 9 Maestro Bellini 4th = 6 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Josie Rumble | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Josie Rumble 2nd = 8 Are You There 3rd = 7 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 3 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Tough Love | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Tough Love 2nd = 5 Agent Red Fox 3rd = 6 Claudia Wolf 4th = 3 What Will See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Soho Angel | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Soho Angel 2nd = 7 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 6 Perfect Sense 4th = 5 Eliza Dushku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Jimary Magic | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Jimary Magic 2nd = 3 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 6 Who Took Johny 4th = 7 Paua To Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Angel Bromac | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:57 | 1st = 9 Angel Bromac 2nd = 4 Karen Elizabeth 3rd = 2 Kristina Adele 4th = 1 Karlkurla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Hot Sauce | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Hot Sauce 2nd = 2 Macoreka 3rd = 5 Mazooma 4th = 8 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Thunder Dance | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Thunder Dance 2nd = 4 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 1 Express Pass 4th = 9 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Benteke | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Benteke 2nd = 5 Mack Tux 3rd = 8 Gate Blaster 4th = 4 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Lookofalegend 2nd = 7 Dougs Courage 3rd = 2 Bolt Action Blood 4th = 3 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Wombat | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Wombat 2nd = 7 Needs Wings 3rd = 3 Really Magic 4th = 8 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Excellent Spirit | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Excellent Spirit 2nd = 1 In The Genes 3rd = 6 Somerset Lass 4th = 5 Our Playdough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Bonnies Dream | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 5 Gun Legacy 3rd = 4 Fenrir 4th = 1 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Im Norma Jean | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Im Norma Jean 2nd = 1 January 3rd = 6 Jossie James 4th = 2 Slippery Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 3 Lerosa 3rd = 4 Ashby Storm 4th = 5 Iona Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 3 Aston Kody 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 7 Andrea Doria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Better Than Max | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Better Than Max 2nd = 10 Banjoe 3rd = 4 Exterminate 4th = 1 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Paper Miss | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Paper Miss 2nd = 2 Brindle Falcon 3rd = 1 Eddard Stark 4th = 3 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 3 Chilli Palmer 3rd = 4 Metro Mike 4th = 8 Lets Elope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Katie The Weapon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Katie The Weapon 2nd = 6 Lorna Belle 3rd = 5 Angry Thunder 4th = 3 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Meat Titan | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Meat Titan 2nd = 6 Takahi George 3rd = 5 Beautiful Rick 4th = 8 Coolan Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 12 Freyberg 3rd = 8 Alta Jerome 4th = 2 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Magical Yessam | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 George Gallon 3rd = 4 King Sized 4th = 5 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 6 War Plain | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 War Plain 2nd = 1 More Champers 3rd = 7 New Concept 4th = 5 Orahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Winsome Spring | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:19 | 1st = 7 Winsome Spring 2nd = 9 Mighty Powerful 3rd = 8 Panama Red 4th = 1 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Midnight Mustang | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:16 | 1st = 3 Midnight Mustang 2nd = 5 Prince Django 3rd = 2 Runway Rebel 4th = 8 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 10 Match In Heaven 3rd = 9 Stanley Ross Robyn 4th = 5 Kimani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Shima Song | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Shima Song 2nd = 4 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 1 Sailaway Jackie 4th = 2 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Rocklord | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Rocklord 2nd = 9 Ruby Ray 3rd = 5 Hammerack 4th = 8 Emmadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 4 Son Of A Star 3rd = 6 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 2 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 1 Hes Panicken 3rd = 7 Pacific Secret 4th = 2 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 October Spring | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 October Spring 2nd = 2 Here For You 3rd = 3 Speedys Mate 4th = 5 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 7 Our Little General 3rd = 8 Manly Mach 4th = 6 Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 8 Bugatti Cruz | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Bugatti Cruz 2nd = 5 Henson Hill 3rd = 4 Iona Flyer 4th = 10 Lemon Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 The Flirt | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 The Flirt 2nd = 4 Verdello Blue 3rd = 2 Drupa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Avatar Tiger | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Avatar Tiger 2nd = 3 Black Elles 3rd = 7 Vinnie Boy 4th = 8 Bogie Bennett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 1 Downunder Stride 3rd = 5 Masterofthurles 4th = 8 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 My Renson | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 My Renson 2nd = 7 Mott Haven 3rd = 1 Mint Burst 4th = 8 Mo Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shift Seine | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:46 | 1st = 2 Shift Seine 2nd = 1 Refund Required 3rd = 8 In The Crossfire 4th = 5 Out Of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 3 Scotsdale | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Scotsdale 2nd = 13 Zyrgs 3rd = 6 Standupndeliver 4th = 4 Tender Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Grand Diddle | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Grand Diddle 2nd = 1 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 5 Grace Adele 4th = 7 Ningbo Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Kinsella | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Kinsella 3rd = 7 Our Expressive Art 4th = 9 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Mannaway | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Mannaway 3rd = 7 Our Expressive Art 4th = 9 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 1 Swarovski 3rd = 9 Smokin Bird 4th = 11 Ima Little Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 10 Turkana | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 10 Turkana 2nd = 1 Teeroys Tribute 3rd = 3 Halpin 4th = 12 Jacaranda King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 1 The Dapper Don 3rd = 8 Pepe Bromac 4th = 11 Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Tough as Nails | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Tough as Nails 2nd = 3 Mizuki 3rd = 6 Enduro Miss 4th = 7 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 8 Military Reign | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Military Reign 2nd = 7 Malibu Style 3rd = 1 Rock Magic 4th = 2 Travinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Just Spiffing | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Just Spiffing 2nd = 9 Fast Girl Zola 3rd = 3 Houdini Hi 4th = 1 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Helens Bonus | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:20 | 1st = 12 Helens Bonus 2nd = 1 Bennys Ace 3rd = 3 Rykov Leis 4th = 11 Lumos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Magic On Tap 2nd = 7 Scary Mary 3rd = 3 Swift Magic 4th = 8 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Barynya | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:13 | 1st = 6 Barynya 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 1 Feel The Courage 4th = 9 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 1 Tindal | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Tindal 2nd = 9 Surley Hurley 3rd = 5 Madicas Pleasure 4th = 2 Nickjaklu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Keayang Torah | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:09 | 1st = 12 Keayang Torah 2nd = 5 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 11 Jay Dub 4th = 3 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Tiny Bopper | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 4 Segla 3rd = 8 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 3 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Western Rose | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Western Rose 2nd = 8 Romeo Ragtop 3rd = 7 Get Involved 4th = 2 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Our Twentyten | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:03 | 1st = 10 Our Twentyten 2nd = 9 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 11 Sky Petite 4th = 2 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Lost Classic | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Lost Classic 2nd = 9 On Demand 3rd = 6 Bizarre Rock 4th = 1 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Lucky Billy | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Lucky Billy 2nd = 5 Welsh Karma 3rd = 6 Hurunui Alyssa 4th = 1 Brasco Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Macca Kelly 2nd = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 7 Expressionist 4th = 5 Jedi Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 1 Shalo 3rd = 9 Infathuated 4th = 11 Fo Shizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Clover Fire | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Clover Fire 2nd = 3 My Awesome Magic 3rd = 5 Sizeable 4th = 2 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 4 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 6 Tink Allen 4th = 7 Lazza Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 11 Our Swagman | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:42 | 1st = 11 Our Swagman 2nd = 6 Heirdom 3rd = 8 Swingitlikesayers 4th = 4 Melanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Bring On Lefty | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:39 | 1st = 7 Bring On Lefty 2nd = 8 Aldo Rossi 3rd = 13 Bettor Than Best 4th = 6 Our Carisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Mercurial Spur | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mercurial Spur 2nd = 4 Wahkeena 3rd = 3 Ransonnet 4th = 7 Demon City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Right Formula | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Right Formula 2nd = 4 Flash Lock 3rd = 3 Olivia Mary 4th = 2 Digger Muldoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Indi Bapu | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 3 Indi Bapu 2nd = 1 Baccarat 3rd = 8 Soho Berlin 4th = 9 Mister Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Matildare | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Matildare 2nd = 8 The A Lister 3rd = 11 Sneaky Peterson 4th = 5 Queen Of The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Auction Reject | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Auction Reject 2nd = 2 Batty Loves Beer 3rd = 8 Gun Power 4th = 6 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Flying Camo | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Flying Camo 2nd = 5 Flying Cash 3rd = 1 Anjing Betina 4th = 8 Bling Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Mosseratti | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Mosseratti 2nd = 6 All Too Much 3rd = 8 Mulga 4th = 11 Riverbend Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Viral Vane | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Viral Vane 2nd = 3 My Boy Chubs 3rd = 4 Zipping Star 4th = 1 Hurricane Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 14 Wapping | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:07 | 1st = 14 Wapping 2nd = 5 War Thunder 3rd = 3 Ready Sunshine 4th = 13 Downs After Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Cyno Stein | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Cyno Stein 2nd = 1 Ceca Stride 3rd = 3 Cookie No Cream 4th = 5 Mindys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Finke | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Finke 2nd = 1 Abu Dhabi 3rd = 12 The Wild Side 4th = 2 Battle Of Hastings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Roy George | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Roy George 2nd = 11 Major Cam 3rd = 1 Queen Of Hats 4th = 3 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Invictus Reign | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Invictus Reign 2nd = 4 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 3 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 6 Peninsula Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Elmantosh | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Elmantosh 2nd = 6 Tell Me This 3rd = 4 Quickwittedcharlie 4th = 1 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Brinjola Ibrox | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Brinjola Ibrox 2nd = 5 Crystal Tiara 3rd = 3 Spritely Songar 4th = 6 Robinvale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Beirut | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Beirut 2nd = 4 Nadeem Lass 3rd = 1 Vibrant Rouge 4th = 7 Anyaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Party Till Dawn | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Party Till Dawn 2nd = 7 Jetty Betty 3rd = 5 Balkan Bambino 4th = 8 Mrs Asia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 3 Meteorologist | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Meteorologist 2nd = 12 Desert General 3rd = 5 Outraged 4th = 10 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Astronomite | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Astronomite 2nd = 11 Dusha Zachistki 3rd = 10 Dance Master 4th = 7 Ellora May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 13 Isorich | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 13 Isorich 2nd = 3 Butterboom 3rd = 4 Dragon Flyer 4th = 14 No Bad Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 2 Storm Approach | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Storm Approach 2nd = 8 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 1 Bondi Brian 4th = 9 Bright Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:31 | 1st = 5 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 13 Fiesty Belle 3rd = 12 Rocknet 4th = 4 Cleansing Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 11 Lady Hederaj | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:27 | 1st = 11 Lady Hederaj 2nd = 12 Zuccherina 3rd = 1 Spinning Diamond 4th = 8 Grand Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Royal Request | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Royal Request 2nd = 2 Saturday Sorcerer 3rd = 1 Moon Devil 4th = 6 Pretty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Mystical Renegade | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Mystical Renegade 2nd = 6 Our Clarky 3rd = 11 Had Me At Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 11 Coolotta | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:19 | 1st = 11 Coolotta 2nd = 1 Chavish 3rd = 4 Fly Forward 4th = 8 Red Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Quizzical | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Quizzical 2nd = 6 Roses For Lilli 3rd = 4 Bee To See 4th = 1 The Sharpener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Wild Rain | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:15 | 1st = 13 Wild Rain 2nd = 10 Trevinder 3rd = 15 Atmospherical 4th = 3 Lord Of The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 2 Micucci | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Micucci 2nd = 7 Still The Same 3rd = 11 Desert Land 4th = 6 Runaway Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:07 | 1st = 9 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 14 Revaldor 3rd = 1 Crossroad 4th = 15 Most Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Gigante | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Gigante 2nd = 8 Django 3rd = 7 Spin Da Wheels 4th = 9 Grey Enigma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Exclusive Saturday | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:59 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Saturday 2nd = 7 Black Hills 3rd = 1 Specialist 4th = 6 Rocklea Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 1 Elle Lou | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Elle Lou 2nd = 11 Extensible 3rd = 6 Frill Seeking 4th = 13 Bonete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 3 Hezagoa | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Hezagoa 2nd = 9 Arachne 3rd = 7 Our Surfer Boy 4th = 8 South Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Tyzone | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:51 | 1st = 2 Tyzone 2nd = 1 Party Pardee 3rd = 4 Mishani El Lobo 4th = 8 Doumbek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Flow Meter | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Flow Meter 2nd = 7 Brave Journey 3rd = 8 Sandhill Warrior 4th = 2 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Moot | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Moot 2nd = 6 The Hummel 3rd = 4 Ticket To Toorak 4th = 1 Breathe Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Flambe | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 Flambe 2nd = 2 The Monk 3rd = 4 Drill 4th = 8 Navajo Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Ankara Lass | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Ankara Lass 2nd = 3 Present Sense 3rd = 13 Tuscadero 4th = 10 Pass Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Ulmann | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Ulmann 2nd = 3 Duke Of Brunswick 3rd = 10 Leica Day 4th = 5 Majestic Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 6 Flying Kistena | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:31 | 1st = 6 Flying Kistena 2nd = 5 Not Doubtful 3rd = 4 Intrepido 4th = 1 Sprite Zah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 1 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Mr Epic 2nd = 9 Sanguine Red 3rd = 5 Salmanazar 4th = 2 Legal Procedure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Bombs Away | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Bombs Away 2nd = 6 Viking Forrest 3rd = 5 Three Votes 4th = 4 Recoiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Episodes | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Episodes 2nd = 10 Watch Over Me 3rd = 7 Taras Gem 4th = 8 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 11 Grande Punto | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 11 Grande Punto 2nd = 8 Painte 3rd = 5 Taddei Tondo 4th = 3 El Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Proud Wolf | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Proud Wolf 2nd = 9 Moulin 3rd = 5 Top Ravine 4th = 2 Tinys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 13 State Of Wealth | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:11 | 1st = 13 State Of Wealth 2nd = 16 Chateau Dettori 3rd = 5 Rivariva 4th = 15 Secret Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 10 Vintage Grove | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:07 | 1st = 10 Vintage Grove 2nd = 5 Vega De Lago 3rd = 9 Rothmoore 4th = 7 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 6 Silent Whisper 3rd = 5 Kings Pardon 4th = 2 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Vivs Vegas | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Vivs Vegas 2nd = 5 Godwood 3rd = 7 Tampere 4th = 2 Barge And Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 8 Zaunkonig | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:59 | 1st = 8 Zaunkonig 2nd = 3 Dr Sykes 3rd = 11 Anisha 4th = 10 Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Im Ablaze | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 11 Im Ablaze 2nd = 5 Caprese 3rd = 16 Sharif 4th = 4 Marwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 3 Chaos | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:51 | 1st = 3 Chaos 2nd = 1 Faustus 3rd = 4 Pomme Petite 4th = 10 Play And Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 5 One Inch Punch | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 One Inch Punch 2nd = 15 Monster Of Energy 3rd = 16 San Telmo 4th = 12 Fasta Than Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 8 I Am Boudica | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:43 | 1st = 8 I Am Boudica 2nd = 1 The Celt 3rd = 9 Swiftly 4th = 2 Invincible Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Golden Kiss | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Golden Kiss 2nd = 3 Valdez 3rd = 1 Beaufort Lad 4th = 4 Stella Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Oxford Poet | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Oxford Poet 2nd = 7 Zin Zan Eddie 3rd = 1 Ninth Legion 4th = 4 Marenostro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 3 Devout Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Devout Diamond 2nd = 2 Cisco Delago 3rd = 5 House Of Stars 4th = 1 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Go By Rio | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:31 | 1st = 1 Go By Rio 2nd = 3 One For The Money 3rd = 6 Turkey Beach 4th = 12 My Girl Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Pure Tango | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Pure Tango 2nd = 16 Exalted Appeal 3rd = 14 Right And Ready 4th = 5 Romanee Vince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Cadman | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Cadman 2nd = 3 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 6 Malibu Rain 4th = 5 Jolly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Creationist | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Creationist 2nd = 13 My Cousin Melanie 3rd = 4 Gorada 4th = 7 Sheer Persistence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 2 Yin Dragon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Yin Dragon 2nd = 7 Fortune Kept 3rd = 6 Master Platinum 4th = 1 Off Roading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 9 Love Takes Over | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Love Takes Over 2nd = 5 Caesars Ghost 3rd = 7 Stroke Of Eight 4th = 4 Bon Equus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Mr Individual | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Mr Individual 2nd = 8 Downhearted 3rd = 2 Divine Mr Artie 4th = 6 Little Bita Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 3 Sahara Strike | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Sahara Strike 2nd = 4 Urban Prince 3rd = 1 Dassault Mirage 4th = 5 Bridies Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Murphys Delight | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Murphys Delight 2nd = 6 Pop N Scotch 3rd = 7 Viva Espana 4th = 5 My Diamantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Nielson | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Nielson 2nd = 2 Underplay 3rd = 1 Siorca 4th = 3 Lord Farquaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Little Wealth | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:59 | 1st = 5 Little Wealth 2nd = 4 Shigzag 3rd = 8 Vaunting 4th = 2 Casino Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Super Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Super Tycoon 2nd = 3 Final Decision 3rd = 9 Francesco 4th = 7 Choice Larga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 10 Quatre Belle | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Quatre Belle 2nd = 4 Mannerelle 3rd = 8 Raggerty 4th = 5 Brown Burberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Lifes Reward | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Lifes Reward 2nd = 8 Battle Hardened 3rd = 13 Chapel City 4th = 3 Vieira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Trancing | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Trancing 2nd = 2 Zoom Lad 3rd = 3 Hammered Art 4th = 6 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Rainbow Magic | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Rainbow Magic 2nd = 2 Abu Ben Adam 3rd = 3 Dousaichi 4th = 7 Planet America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Platinum Command | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Platinum Command 2nd = 7 Farce 3rd = 6 Joby 4th = 9 Acutelygold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Sharpsburg | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Sharpsburg 2nd = 10 Beyond All 3rd = 5 Summers Bird 4th = 3 Captured |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Scherzoso | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:38 | 1st = 8 Scherzoso 2nd = 5 Golden Mane 3rd = 1 Longeron 4th = 7 Gingerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 2 Vidaloca | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Vidaloca 2nd = 12 Zar Gold 3rd = 10 Our Girl Shyanne 4th = 9 Inflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 6 Beckham | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Beckham 2nd = 8 Our Boy Nicholas 3rd = 3 Trubia 4th = 7 Lucky Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Vigilante | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Vigilante 2nd = 7 Cuban Missile 3rd = 4 Cuprona Road 4th = 5 Seven Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 8 Esteban | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Esteban 2nd = 2 Rock Mylady 3rd = 10 Erika 4th = 7 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Solar Bravo | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Solar Bravo 2nd = 10 Trial Ground 3rd = 3 Split The Atom 4th = 6 First Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Kirabo | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:16 | 1st = 4 Kirabo 2nd = 9 China Town 3rd = 2 Meteor Storm 4th = 6 Remos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Subiaso | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Subiaso 2nd = 7 Onya Keithy 3rd = 5 Lotion 4th = 2 Eigelstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 5 Eric The Viking | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:11 | 1st = 5 Eric The Viking 2nd = 8 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 10 The Oysterman 4th = 6 Wise Men Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Elusive Affair | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Elusive Affair 2nd = 4 Sidero Star 3rd = 9 Wicked Queen 4th = 5 Collywobble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Uthred | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:04 | 1st = 1 Uthred 2nd = 4 First Approval 3rd = 8 Oklahoma Girl 4th = 10 Flame of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Olonera | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Olonera 2nd = 4 Palace Tycoon 3rd = 1 Hursley 4th = 9 Bring A Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 7 Flymia Miss | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:56 | 1st = 7 Flymia Miss 2nd = 2 Our Pal Hedge 3rd = 4 Unique Dream 4th = 6 Garn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 Eminent Knight | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 10 Eminent Knight 2nd = 14 In The Kitty 3rd = 7 Outstrip 4th = 4 Go On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Robbo The Bold | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:48 | 1st = 7 Robbo The Bold 2nd = 1 Aerosport 3rd = 11 Dalehill 4th = 14 Total Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Star Shaft | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Star Shaft 2nd = 15 Somebody 3rd = 5 Stratums Siren 4th = 8 Tudor Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Ambassador Lad | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Ambassador Lad 2nd = 7 Weave 3rd = 4 Mahsense 4th = 6 Tavonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Forest Gazelle | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:41 | 1st = 6 Forest Gazelle 2nd = 2 Wattos Jet 3rd = 4 Bossy Beach 4th = 8 Just Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Shearer | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Shearer 2nd = 2 Slowpoke Rodriguez 3rd = 5 Milkwood 4th = 7 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 4 Reka | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:36 | 1st = 4 Reka 2nd = 7 Second Innings 3rd = 1 Bel Sorriso 4th = 6 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 9 All Over Bosanova | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:33 | 1st = 9 All Over Bosanova 2nd = 12 Clever Blaze 3rd = 10 Arnhem Beauty 4th = 13 Nellies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 6 Shee Bee Bossy | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:29 | 1st = 6 Shee Bee Bossy 2nd = 2 Pomelo 3rd = 10 Dashing Bella 4th = 1 Black Eye Pea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 3 Majestic Lass | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Majestic Lass 2nd = 4 Anatola 3rd = 10 Deconi 4th = 7 Powerful Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 1 Happy Event | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Happy Event 2nd = 10 River Racer 3rd = 3 Mishani Sleuth 4th = 7 Dia De Reyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Irish John | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:13 | 1st = 4 Irish John 2nd = 5 Our Caption 3rd = 6 Rialto Jess 4th = 1 Appmat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Dark Eyes | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Dark Eyes 2nd = 2 So Willie 3rd = 11 Kingsguard 4th = 9 Dubaiinstyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Shes Just Lika | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:07 | 1st = 11 Shes Just Lika 2nd = 8 Miss Morgana 3rd = 5 Amansara 4th = 6 Baby Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Zed Em | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Zed Em 2nd = 2 Bold Zamour 3rd = 3 Spying On You 4th = 6 Zabrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 2 Bannockburn | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:59 | 1st = 2 Bannockburn 2nd = 7 Slimline 3rd = 4 Tranky Doo 4th = 6 Lord Ernesto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Morning Fog | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:58 | 1st = 2 Morning Fog 2nd = 1 National Trail 3rd = 7 Mrs Boole 4th = 5 Hot Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Star Of The Ring | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:54 | 1st = 9 Star Of The Ring 2nd = 2 Royal Reggie 3rd = 10 Sudden Wealth 4th = 5 Counterfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 10 Sebrikka | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:50 | 1st = 10 Sebrikka 2nd = 3 Wazzenme 3rd = 6 Havildar 4th = 12 Armedanddangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 10 Toorak Affair | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:40 | 1st = 10 Toorak Affair 2nd = 5 Mercury Queen 3rd = 6 Sunset Party 4th = 8 Biscay Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Mortons Fork | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:35 | 1st = 1 Mortons Fork 2nd = 7 Harpers Choice 3rd = 6 Fanfaron 4th = 4 High Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 2 Benny Goes Berzerk | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Benny Goes Berzerk 2nd = 4 Mr Sinatra 3rd = 5 Simply Invincible 4th = 6 Sonic Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Wee Biskit | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:24 | 1st = 2 Wee Biskit 2nd = 5 Mahanadi 3rd = 1 Just Got Home 4th = 8 Just Ishi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Silzoar | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 11:00 | 1st = 4 Silzoar 2nd = 2 Count Montagu 3rd = 6 Kepta 4th = 9 Tantivy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Zedeedudadeeko | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 10:50 | 1st = 3 Zedeedudadeeko 2nd = 2 Kipkeino 3rd = 5 Jacks Boy 4th = 4 Upper Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 4 Zenocoin | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 10:15 | 1st = 4 Zenocoin 2nd = 5 Kina Win 3rd = 8 Banteneighty 4th = 13 Nells Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Living Proof | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Living Proof 2nd = 4 Mike The Knight 3rd = 8 Emilys Sweet 4th = 2 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Black Kyurem | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Black Kyurem 2nd = 4 Scenic Ace 3rd = 8 Short Spirit 4th = 2 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Brinksys Girl | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 3 Colloquial 3rd = 2 Zoo Ringo 4th = 6 Chezzascent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Star Armbro | ||
Sat Jul 16 2016 0:00 | 1st = 11 Star Armbro 2nd = 2 Clares Fool 3rd = 1 Cams Resurgence 4th = 3 Cavalry Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Bank Rogue | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 23:52 | 1st = 3 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Sash 3rd = 5 She Knows Fabio 4th = 1 Rigatoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Kalamata Kate | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 3 Lakoda Si 3rd = 8 Courageous Mac 4th = 2 Shogun Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Dandalup Doll | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 6 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 1 Low Tide 4th = 7 Sixty Six Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Sleek Asset | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 23:02 | 1st = 5 Sleek Asset 2nd = 8 Camp Site 3rd = 7 Spring Bombshell 4th = 6 Yielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 7 Millers Choice 3rd = 2 Mississippian 4th = 3 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Sorceress Bale | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 3 Velocity Tina 3rd = 1 Chobani 4th = 7 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:44 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 7 Magic Seeker 3rd = 5 Oldmate Lara 4th = 4 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Cosmic Cruiser | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:41 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Cruiser 2nd = 5 Andariel 3rd = 1 Missile Ben 4th = 6 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 9 Ginger Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:34 | 1st = 9 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 7 Allen Fable 3rd = 8 Fascinated 4th = 3 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 Sundons Courage | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Sundons Courage 2nd = 5 The Cooler 3rd = 1 Hudson Bay 4th = 6 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Sapphire Madam | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 1 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 5 Sweet Runner 4th = 8 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 7 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 5 Magic Missy 4th = 1 Ritas Kabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Triple Crown Kev | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Triple Crown Kev 2nd = 3 Tunten 3rd = 2 Dark Destroyer 4th = 1 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 4 Racy Gracie 3rd = 5 Kinloch Country 4th = 2 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Golden Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Golden Warrior 2nd = 3 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 1 Call Me Daisy 4th = 2 Zulu Aegis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Copy Right | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Copy Right 2nd = 7 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 3 One For Anne 4th = 1 Whispering Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Team Roper | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Team Roper 2nd = 8 Rocky Seven 3rd = 6 Lets Go Magic 4th = 4 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Storm Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Storm Blazer 2nd = 7 Amberscent 3rd = 6 Wise Brandy 4th = 4 Lady Ilithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 2 Herehecomes | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Herehecomes 2nd = 3 Glacier Heights 3rd = 11 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 9 Brocks Territory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bazzas Issue | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Bazzas Issue 2nd = 2 Smashniak Smash 3rd = 4 Mummas Hope 4th = 3 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Mepunga Midget | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Midget 2nd = 1 Dark Jameson 3rd = 6 Mo Keeping 4th = 7 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Tecoma Emily | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 7 Hattie Bee 3rd = 8 Star Chamber 4th = 2 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 6 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 Talanjee Stiff 4th = 8 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Melpark Sunshine | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Melpark Sunshine 2nd = 9 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 2 Yank The Tooth 4th = 5 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 7 Bugatti Dream | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 2 Six Sense 3rd = 3 Charlm Secret 4th = 4 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 9 Backpacker | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 9 Backpacker 2nd = 2 Kalispell 3rd = 3 Penny Maker 4th = 1 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Azariah | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Azariah 2nd = 3 Hers Not His 3rd = 2 Fabulous Storm 4th = 6 Titan Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 West On Gaz | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 West On Gaz 2nd = 6 Flying Louie 3rd = 3 Paul 4th = 4 Cheeky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Brilliant Shot | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 8 Cactus Jack 3rd = 2 Solo 4th = 4 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 9 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 9 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 8 Cat Zingano 3rd = 6 Zieva 4th = 4 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Brallos Pass | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Brallos Pass 2nd = 6 Spiritwriter 3rd = 3 Braghetta 4th = 4 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Bunna Boy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bunna Boy 2nd = 1 Celtic Kid 3rd = 8 Next Matador 4th = 7 Sapphire Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Ay Ya | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Ay Ya 2nd = 4 Justifia 3rd = 8 Jenneke 4th = 5 Maybe Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 4 Crisis Bale 3rd = 8 Oakvale Flyer 4th = 2 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Russian Reign | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 Russian Reign 2nd = 6 Winning Command 3rd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 4 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Always Annie | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Always Annie 2nd = 1 Watch Me Rock 3rd = 3 Michaels Desire 4th = 6 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Norm The Storm 3rd = 5 Fabulous Bill 4th = 6 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Cavalcade | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cavalcade 2nd = 3 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 5 Jazzy Bale 4th = 1 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 7 Voodoo Dream 3rd = 6 Kinloch Angel 4th = 4 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 My Girl Chloe | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 7 Shake em Off 3rd = 6 Compelling 4th = 3 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Let It Develop | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Let It Develop 2nd = 8 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 7 High Angel 4th = 2 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rolling Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 3 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 9 Flying Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Battle Born | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 10 Battle Born 2nd = 9 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 1 Showgun Thomas 4th = 8 Professor Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 6 Sunday Shoes 3rd = 4 Zipping Bianca 4th = 8 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 2 Got A Brother 3rd = 4 Mullaway 4th = 1 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Pontings Nail | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Pontings Nail 2nd = 8 Canino 3rd = 6 Fab Harriet 4th = 1 Zipping Gator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Sachi | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Sachi 2nd = 1 Lady Capulet 3rd = 4 Illiad Allen 4th = 6 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Rockntingira | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Rockntingira 2nd = 7 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 8 Headmaster 4th = 5 Western Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Shack View | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Shack View 2nd = 6 Millers Magpie 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 5 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Unpretentious | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Unpretentious 2nd = 8 Wheres Pip 3rd = 1 Fawn Express 4th = 3 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Go You Girl | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:39 | 1st = 6 Go You Girl 2nd = 7 Danyos Tom 3rd = 3 Bradley Bale 4th = 1 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Ragetime Thrill | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Ragetime Thrill 2nd = 1 You See Samri 3rd = 8 Cruizin Arkie 4th = 7 Mr Barraknocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 1 In The Picture 3rd = 4 Sidbo 4th = 8 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Mr Stealer | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Mr Stealer 2nd = 4 Yaris Bale 3rd = 8 Gee Joon 4th = 3 Mepunga Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Hellovaway | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Hellovaway 2nd = 10 Pepe Bromac 3rd = 8 Game We Play 4th = 1 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Felton Bale | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Felton Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Terminator 3rd = 8 Who Told Red 4th = 6 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 7 Quiet Bay | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Quiet Bay 2nd = 4 Raz Simpson 3rd = 8 Boozy Rose 4th = 2 Posh Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Osti Influence | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Osti Influence 2nd = 5 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 2 Elaborate 4th = 9 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Athabascan | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 6 Athabascan 2nd = 1 Pumpniron 3rd = 3 Supreme Stride 4th = 2 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Sutton Steele | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Sutton Steele 2nd = 5 Yaramundi Domino 3rd = 2 Falcon Ute 4th = 3 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 El Chad | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 El Chad 2nd = 7 War Picture 3rd = 1 Up The Attitude 4th = 6 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:11 | 2nd = 11 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 10 Jerry Fitz 4th = 6 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:11 | 1st = 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 11 All Nuts N Bolts 3rd = 10 Jerry Fitz 4th = 6 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Benta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:09 | 1st = 6 Benta Bale 2nd = 2 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 1 Emily Jane 4th = 7 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Zero Knockin 2nd = 7 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 4 Azurite 4th = 1 Rampaging Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 New Romance | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 New Romance 2nd = 8 Sol Invictus 3rd = 6 Chippewa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Twoforsixty | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Twoforsixty 2nd = 7 Watch The Dream 3rd = 11 Arden Castle 4th = 8 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Shes A Pearla | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Shes A Pearla 2nd = 2 Arequipa Girl 3rd = 3 Melody Rules 4th = 4 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Texas Titan 2nd = 1 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 5 American Tony 4th = 2 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Split Image | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Split Image 2nd = 5 Lorian Aditi 3rd = 1 Smoking Paws 4th = 8 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Seven Weeks | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Seven Weeks 2nd = 3 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 4 Golden Planet 4th = 5 Orchard Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Whozideawasthis | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:47 | 1st = 9 Whozideawasthis 2nd = 8 The Black Assassin 3rd = 3 Elroy Jetson 4th = 1 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Scotlynn Mach | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Scotlynn Mach 2nd = 10 Odette Jaccka 3rd = 1 Best of the Bunch 4th = 7 Donegal Jimmy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Jack Walker | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Jack Walker 2nd = 2 Elite Enfield 3rd = 6 Quantum Bale 4th = 3 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Another Fencer | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Another Fencer 2nd = 5 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 2 Seabrook Pickle 4th = 1 Freeze Gopher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Kane Will Blu | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Kane Will Blu 2nd = 7 Springcreek Bill 3rd = 6 Kaylee Sunrise 4th = 8 Boo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Full Bogan | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Full Bogan 2nd = 1 Kenzi 3rd = 10 Makikos 4th = 4 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Robyns Boy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Robyns Boy 2nd = 5 Sea Mist 3rd = 8 Woolly Warbo 4th = 4 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Chivilcoy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Chivilcoy 2nd = 4 Waiting Room 3rd = 2 Ten Caisses 4th = 11 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Magical Yessam | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Magical Yessam 2nd = 2 Okas Angel 3rd = 1 Ratatat 4th = 6 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Master Jackpot | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Master Jackpot 2nd = 1 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 5 Coalville Tiger 4th = 2 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Nine Squared | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Nine Squared 2nd = 1 Obladi Oblada 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Macca 4th = 2 Melos Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Cullens Lady | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Cullens Lady 2nd = 3 Ossessione 3rd = 10 Run To Hide 4th = 5 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Smiling Spirit | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 7 Don Kee 3rd = 6 James Desire 4th = 1 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 5 Boo Fighters | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Boo Fighters 2nd = 8 Coaching 3rd = 6 Bad Blood 4th = 4 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Aston Coco | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Aston Coco 2nd = 2 Lisheen 3rd = 4 Flash Of Hope 4th = 1 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Flying Circus | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Flying Circus 2nd = 7 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 3 Dont Go Quietly 4th = 4 Gold Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Fantastic Blake | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Blake 2nd = 6 Kumbia Lass 3rd = 4 Kirabilli Lucy 4th = 5 Logistic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Flying Focus | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Flying Focus 2nd = 1 Maverick Thunder 3rd = 7 Lucky Brew 4th = 3 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Iceenothink | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Iceenothink 2nd = 3 Senor Macray 3rd = 1 Dont Hold Back 4th = 10 Vae Victus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Marmion Star | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Marmion Star 2nd = 4 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 8 Premier Wally 4th = 9 Derby Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 8 Culler Coded | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:56 | 1st = 8 Culler Coded 2nd = 4 Bettordean 3rd = 1 Pulling The Strings 4th = 2 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Silver Steel 2nd = 5 King Sapphire 3rd = 3 Nippers Babe 4th = 4 Fire Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Fiery Felix | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Fiery Felix 2nd = 1 Binky Bale 3rd = 7 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 4 Jemmas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Mattjestic Star | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 4 Ballochbuie 3rd = 8 Ina Great Place 4th = 2 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Ceaser De Kahn | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Ceaser De Kahn 2nd = 8 Alpha Iris 3rd = 2 Winsmit 4th = 3 Plenty Of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Rippin Rose | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Rippin Rose 2nd = 5 Paua To Rush 3rd = 1 Lektra Hutch 4th = 9 Monaleen Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 12 Singitonemoretime | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 12 Singitonemoretime 2nd = 1 Noble Savage 3rd = 11 Myake Mak 4th = 17 Universal Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Shes Lil | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Shes Lil 2nd = 1 Stress Star 3rd = 8 She Cant Run 4th = 4 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 11 Keep On Rocking | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 11 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 7 Emiliana 3rd = 5 Carter Bromac 4th = 4 Mercurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Typhoon Kev | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Kev 2nd = 3 Sketchy Jack 3rd = 2 Cosmic Patch 4th = 4 Woodlands Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Jetsdream | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Jetsdream 2nd = 11 Concorde Dawn 3rd = 10 Van Eva 4th = 7 Mickey Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Penultimate | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Penultimate 2nd = 2 Chases Chance 3rd = 8 Blanco Canyon 4th = 1 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 6 Annajodi | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Annajodi 2nd = 10 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 2 Ted West 4th = 7 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Southern Blue | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:16 | 1st = 2 Southern Blue 2nd = 1 Grand Apache 3rd = 6 Jinja Billy 4th = 8 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Wet And Wild | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Wet And Wild 2nd = 6 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 2 Scarlett Lad 4th = 9 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 7 Call Me Yours 3rd = 4 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Red Four | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Red Four 2nd = 3 Disengage 3rd = 2 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 1 Typhoon Clare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Kirabilli Myrtle | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Myrtle 2nd = 7 Bruree Jewel 3rd = 8 In Dee Genes 4th = 3 Dyna Kenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Tommy Who | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Tommy Who 2nd = 7 Black Grape 3rd = 1 Gold Shimmer 4th = 5 Master Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Chippa Lata 2nd = 3 Trust Issues 3rd = 5 Berridale Lad 4th = 2 Dream Collector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Slipaway Robbie | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:56 | 1st = 2 Slipaway Robbie 2nd = 4 Tzar Norma 3rd = 9 Rambos Party 4th = 1 Tycoon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Golden Gate | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:51 | 1st = 8 Golden Gate 2nd = 7 Prestine 3rd = 4 Montmorensy 4th = 3 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 Irish Sprite | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Irish Sprite 2nd = 2 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 1 Ray The Weapon 4th = 5 Blue Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Illawong Dreamtime | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Illawong Dreamtime 2nd = 2 Sewican 3rd = 3 Baileys Fernco 4th = 10 Coralie Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Switch Girl | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Switch Girl 2nd = 7 Vintage Queen 3rd = 3 Mrs Fozz 4th = 8 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 7 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Idle Hands 2nd = 9 Leighmont 3rd = 2 Alyeska Dream 4th = 11 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Swimming Goat 2nd = 8 Roadworks 3rd = 7 Ohoka Billy 4th = 1 Norman Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 George Sannette | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 George Sannette 2nd = 2 Zipping Bruiser 3rd = 8 Tua 4th = 3 Got There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Fancy Fox 2nd = 2 Puysieux 3rd = 6 Brittella 4th = 3 Muss Get It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Hurricane Banner | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Banner 2nd = 11 Beaudiene Gambler 3rd = 8 Pocket Caesar 4th = 9 Porsche Canardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Gold Compass 2nd = 5 Miss Capone 3rd = 7 Country Ballad 4th = 1 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Im Paige | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Im Paige 2nd = 9 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 1 Comekissmequick 4th = 7 My Shadow Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Ace Bale 2nd = 5 Dads Ambition 3rd = 3 Boston Billy 4th = 8 Benjamin Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 5 Firestorm | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Firestorm 2nd = 1 Namanga 3rd = 3 Another Zipper 4th = 2 Westside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 4 The Muse | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 17:01 | 1st = 4 The Muse 2nd = 7 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 9 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 8 Dakota Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Firing Point | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:58 | 1st = 5 Firing Point 2nd = 1 Midnight El 3rd = 10 Eaglehawk Beffa 4th = 3 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Pembrook Harry | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Pembrook Harry 2nd = 10 Tactical Vc 3rd = 1 Really Desirable 4th = 11 Magnetic Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 10 Memoirs Of Paris | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:50 | 1st = 10 Memoirs Of Paris 2nd = 9 Mixed Messages 3rd = 4 Mythical Saga 4th = 8 Touch The Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Gagan | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Gagan 2nd = 3 Berzerk 3rd = 1 Chevy Shifter 4th = 2 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Shezabonnygem | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 3rd = 7 Andiamo El Ferrari 4th = 8 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Willis 3rd = 8 Arctic Action 4th = 2 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Real Calm | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Real Calm 2nd = 10 Maccas Magic 3rd = 12 Our True Matriarch 4th = 8 Dash Of The Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Suitress | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Suitress 2nd = 7 Mister Mann 3rd = 3 Steel Empire 4th = 1 Alice Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 No Confession | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 No Confession 2nd = 3 Fuller A Cee 3rd = 5 Somebeach N Clovelly 4th = 6 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 White Dollar Sign | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 White Dollar Sign 2nd = 16 Single Note 3rd = 9 Legal Hunter 4th = 17 Spiritina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Okay Swift | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Okay Swift 2nd = 8 Just Call Me Louie 3rd = 1 Lightenuff 4th = 7 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Winners Shout | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:24 | 1st = 8 Winners Shout 2nd = 4 Belmont Invasion 3rd = 11 Sundons Flyer 4th = 12 The Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 4 Egyptian Art 3rd = 5 Picobello 4th = 2 Beilharz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Mrs Moonclay | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mrs Moonclay 2nd = 7 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 2 So Nice 4th = 5 Fast And Loud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 4 Laurentian | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Laurentian 2nd = 3 Dos Santos 3rd = 1 Poets Trick 4th = 2 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Ebony Eclipse | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:16 | 1st = 3 Ebony Eclipse 2nd = 7 Sir Fire 3rd = 5 Twilight Butch 4th = 1 Gypsy Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Play For Pleasure | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:13 | 1st = 6 Play For Pleasure 2nd = 2 Its Not Trading 3rd = 12 Wulffgirl 4th = 4 Direct Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Patchwork Alice | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 8 Super Bad 3rd = 1 Black Crow 4th = 4 Collecting Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Newhope | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Newhope 2nd = 4 Moonshinestudleigh 3rd = 7 Oozing Potential 4th = 8 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 2 Reine Happy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Reine Happy 2nd = 6 Written In Blood 3rd = 3 Superoo 4th = 12 Zuzzudio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Hes Some Asset | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Hes Some Asset 2nd = 5 Sharp Gambler 3rd = 7 Top Order 4th = 8 Bow Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Best Suggestion | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Best Suggestion 2nd = 14 Reigning Meteor 3rd = 4 Lord Barrington 4th = 6 Benchi Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Air Commando | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Air Commando 2nd = 5 Jacks Miss 3rd = 2 Hope For Lissy 4th = 8 Spring Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 4 Eli Lowe | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:56 | 1st = 4 Eli Lowe 2nd = 3 Robyn Kim 3rd = 5 Rostriever Victory 4th = 2 Callmekiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Miss Art Ranger | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Miss Art Ranger 2nd = 3 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 9 Im Mached Out 4th = 8 High On Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 5 More Than A Song | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 More Than A Song 2nd = 3 Marina Sands 3rd = 8 Rivariva 4th = 7 Isa Tala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Little Randle | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Little Randle 2nd = 5 Transaction 3rd = 8 Goodwin Reddy 4th = 4 Dive Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Royal Bash | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Royal Bash 2nd = 1 Chicago Black 3rd = 6 Air Express 4th = 4 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Sparkling Success | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:43 | 1st = 9 Sparkling Success 2nd = 3 Knocked Off Early 3rd = 11 Columbias Deejay 4th = 8 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 1 Mr Bonjove | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Bonjove 2nd = 3 Stoddart 3rd = 9 Martys Order 4th = 8 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Patch Lane | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Patch Lane 2nd = 3 Jacks Lass 3rd = 7 Ramrod 4th = 4 Monkey Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 My Iridium | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 My Iridium 2nd = 4 Cash On Call 3rd = 9 Keep Flame Alive 4th = 2 Earthshaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Why Not Mick | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 9 Why Not Mick 2nd = 1 Rub The Buddha 3rd = 7 Cinquedea 4th = 2 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Moss N Dale | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Moss N Dale 2nd = 7 Fearless Raider 3rd = 2 Strike Force 4th = 11 Celestial Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Spur Wing | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Spur Wing 2nd = 8 Jeddy R Ya Ready 3rd = 6 Loxi Clairborne 4th = 9 Madison Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Master Gambler | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:26 | 1st = 2 Master Gambler 2nd = 4 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 1 Best Of Me 4th = 5 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Leo The Lion | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Leo The Lion 2nd = 1 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 9 Oh Jackie 4th = 5 Muro De Silencio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 7 Waitaha Prophecy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Waitaha Prophecy 2nd = 6 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 4 Leucura 4th = 5 Bringenbrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Live Ripple | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Live Ripple 2nd = 4 Archiecano 3rd = 3 Kates Attitude 4th = 9 Itsa History Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Mickey Tee 2nd = 2 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 4 Harkonen Bale 4th = 3 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Lokum | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:13 | 1st = 5 Lokum 2nd = 4 Fast Focus 3rd = 8 Anzus 4th = 6 Mahrajaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Choclotto | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Choclotto 2nd = 2 Jules Fancy 4th = 7 Surf Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Rory Mach | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:08 | 1st = 8 Rory Mach 2nd = 6 Trison 3rd = 1 Reeling 4th = 7 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Holy Weeva | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Holy Weeva 2nd = 3 Darbies Blugirl 3rd = 6 Sweet Holly 4th = 1 Star Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Red Spyder | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Red Spyder 2nd = 12 Our Turn 3rd = 2 Collins Street 4th = 11 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Paperbond | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Paperbond 2nd = 2 Dyna Quirk 3rd = 8 Greet The Judge 4th = 7 Bella Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Musical Cargo | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Musical Cargo 2nd = 8 Shesa Ballerina 3rd = 4 Uno Azza 4th = 2 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Starry Dane | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Starry Dane 2nd = 4 Black Chant 3rd = 3 Aint Bad 4th = 1 Achmed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Annunaki | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Annunaki 2nd = 5 Da Mishka 3rd = 1 Argyle Diamond 4th = 8 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Mister Chomp | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:48 | 1st = 2 Mister Chomp 2nd = 4 Ezy El 3rd = 1 Jag The Lad 4th = 3 Sophies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Lautaro | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Lautaro 2nd = 7 Hargy 3rd = 4 First Draft 4th = 5 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Ballerina Black | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Ballerina Black 2nd = 4 Just Twenty 3rd = 5 Only A Dollar 4th = 3 Ultimate One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:41 | 1st = 3 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 7 Adroit 3rd = 6 Gumps The Name 4th = 4 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Aunty Nanna Kath | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Aunty Nanna Kath 2nd = 1 Artistica Uno 3rd = 6 Mister Armageddon 4th = 4 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Stolen | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Stolen 2nd = 3 Dr Logan 3rd = 7 Axel Boy 4th = 8 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Perfect Rainbow | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Perfect Rainbow 2nd = 7 Lookslikerain 3rd = 10 Hay Deet 4th = 5 Montana Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Alamonteel | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Alamonteel 2nd = 4 Swiss Kiss 3rd = 2 Ravens Fire 4th = 3 Refuse To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 9 Loading | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 Loading 2nd = 2 Torquay 3rd = 7 Lady Lobban 4th = 3 Lopresti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Breaking Mad | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:26 | 1st = 3 Breaking Mad 2nd = 8 Know Neglect 3rd = 5 In The Boot 4th = 4 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Kooringa Mary | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Mary 2nd = 8 Ballerina Dasher 3rd = 1 Lethal And Ready 4th = 9 Major Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 10 Pay Rise | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 10 Pay Rise 2nd = 8 Whenthegroundshook 3rd = 4 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 3 Paddy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Heston Lodge | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Heston Lodge 2nd = 5 Zatmine 3rd = 3 Buddie Bargain 4th = 4 Diamond Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Fledermaus | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Fledermaus 2nd = 5 Nishis Lad 3rd = 9 Zulfia 4th = 1 Midnight Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Catch The Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 6 Spare The Price 4th = 9 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 4 Gentleman Max | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Max 2nd = 7 Miss Farloo 3rd = 1 Chasing Liberty 4th = 6 Auramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Milkos Magic | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Milkos Magic 2nd = 5 Tangos Express 3rd = 10 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 3 Nipper Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Grinear Girl | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Grinear Girl 2nd = 9 Mac Sweet 3rd = 6 Aces First 4th = 8 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Rand | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Rand 2nd = 8 New Thang 3rd = 5 Extra Credit 4th = 2 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 10 Zatochio | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Zatochio 2nd = 6 Gently Guided 3rd = 9 Moonshine Maggie 4th = 2 Insolvent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Black Salve | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Black Salve 2nd = 7 Rozehill Skye 3rd = 3 Adara Lad 4th = 5 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Show Heeza Classic | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Show Heeza Classic 2nd = 8 Artoc 3rd = 2 Sarum Prince 4th = 7 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:53 | 3rd = 2 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Casino Gem | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Casino Gem 2nd = 10 Dupe N Vice 3rd = 14 The Banana Stand 4th = 15 Worship The Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Do I Know You | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Do I Know You 2nd = 7 Clipaholic 3rd = 1 Solid North 4th = 8 Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 7 Layla Swift 3rd = 3 Blackwood Farm 4th = 1 Susie Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Miss Mathieson | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:38 | 1st = 8 Miss Mathieson 2nd = 1 Ribacola 3rd = 7 Avon Stone 4th = 6 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Jenni In A Bottle | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Jenni In A Bottle 2nd = 11 White Lioness 3rd = 3 Manuelito 4th = 1 Ceesil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Kenfury Lass | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Kenfury Lass 2nd = 7 Lets Play Ball 3rd = 4 Cmon Gimme Five 4th = 5 Shezabadsport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Rockette Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Rockette Rocket 2nd = 3 Our Boy Houdini 3rd = 4 Shigzag 4th = 1 Embrace The Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Shelley Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Shelley Keeping 2nd = 8 Bekim Casey 3rd = 7 Chasing Banjo 4th = 3 Flyway Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Sashas Dream | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Sashas Dream 2nd = 3 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 8 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Galaxy Star 2nd = 8 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 2 Ecnal 4th = 7 Goodnight Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 5 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 6 Calypso Star 3rd = 1 New Look 4th = 4 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Shining Brooke | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Shining Brooke 2nd = 7 Macquidez 3rd = 2 Dizzy Success 4th = 1 Drummed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 12 Western Kingdom | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:10 | 1st = 12 Western Kingdom 2nd = 3 Cafe Society 3rd = 7 Oerter 4th = 11 Surging Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Over Pure | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:08 | 1st = 9 Over Pure 2nd = 4 Im The Trump 3rd = 2 Gertie Allen 4th = 3 Chansleys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 1 Centauro | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Centauro 2nd = 3 Zakynthos Regrets 3rd = 5 Arosa 4th = 8 Iltextya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Calabrese Coco | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:59 | 1st = 7 Calabrese Coco 2nd = 9 Lets Go Billy 4th = 1 Jazzy Fizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Jump Up | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:56 | 1st = 3 Jump Up 2nd = 5 Tyrion 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 8 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Irishtown Babe | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 2 Western Safari 3rd = 4 Mammals Rockstar 4th = 8 Romeo Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Trey Dish Licka | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:53 | 1st = 1 Trey Dish Licka 2nd = 5 Tameeka 3rd = 6 Ikara Bale 4th = 2 Blenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 2 Star Fury | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Star Fury 2nd = 6 Kodo 3rd = 3 Hoywedge 4th = 4 Mishani Centurion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 7 Im Wrongly Accused | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 7 Im Wrongly Accused 2nd = 8 Franco 3rd = 4 Jackjess 4th = 6 Travelnfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 5 Cantear | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Cantear 2nd = 2 Blinkin Easier 3rd = 9 Kendalman 4th = 1 Big Attractor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Rover | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Rover 2nd = 3 Josie Jo 3rd = 7 Thors Crest 4th = 9 Its Burger Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:36 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 4 Takamori 3rd = 7 Kevin In Bangkok 4th = 8 Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Just Like Jazz | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Just Like Jazz 2nd = 4 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 6 Gunnadoo Vice 4th = 7 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Extra Zero | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Extra Zero 2nd = 6 Deliberate 3rd = 3 Grassini 4th = 2 Gold Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Our Sleeping Beauty | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:23 | 1st = 3 Our Sleeping Beauty 2nd = 5 Velvets Dream 3rd = 4 Noble Victory 4th = 9 Marist Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Montana | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:18 | 1st = 3 Montana 2nd = 4 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 2 Black Dude 4th = 6 Who Dat Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Three Scoops | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Three Scoops 2nd = 7 Van Damm 3rd = 6 Jupiter Jones 4th = 2 Two Bricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Cosmic Run Thru | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:13 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Run Thru 2nd = 2 Floki 3rd = 3 Kudos Tralee 4th = 4 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Fabrelee | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 12:02 | 1st = 8 Fabrelee 2nd = 2 Coruba Cate 3rd = 7 Dipsy Lala 4th = 6 Uno Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Rockin Roller | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Rockin Roller 2nd = 1 Dr Ohwoe 3rd = 2 Terra Flash 4th = 3 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Dont Brag | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 11:44 | 1st = 2 Dont Brag 2nd = 1 Red Rascal 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 3 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Stylish Fancy | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 11:27 | 1st = 7 Stylish Fancy 2nd = 6 Gumbalanya 3rd = 4 Macjam 4th = 2 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Growler Jet | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 11:09 | 1st = 3 Growler Jet 2nd = 1 Locha Knocka 3rd = 5 Jinja Mia 4th = 2 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Powder Jack | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 10:52 | 1st = 6 Powder Jack 2nd = 4 Zipping Steve 3rd = 8 Boris Gump 4th = 5 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 10:34 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 3 Electric Impulse 3rd = 2 Rockin Fancy 4th = 5 Embrace Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 10:17 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 7 Moochi 3rd = 1 Em Holland 4th = 5 Our Mystro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 So Over It | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 10:00 | 1st = 6 So Over It 2nd = 5 Willi Gas It 3rd = 2 Apatche Ajay 4th = 1 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Collision Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 16 2016 0:12 | 1st = 8 Collision Bolt 2nd = 2 Son Of Que 3rd = 6 High Note 4th = 3 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Agility | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Agility 2nd = 2 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 3 Shiny Lad 4th = 5 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Kay Kayla | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Kay Kayla 2nd = 1 Winklee Sheila 3rd = 6 Coopers Shadow 4th = 9 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 Heading Home | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Heading Home 2nd = 3 Royal Albert 3rd = 5 Marlows Waltz 4th = 2 Famous For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Landmark | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Landmark 2nd = 2 Mr Swan 3rd = 8 Ultimate Billy 4th = 7 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Millers Choice | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:18 | 1st = 2 Millers Choice 2nd = 1 Fairy Footsteps 3rd = 8 Honda Hill 4th = 4 Enfield Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Set Black Magic 2nd = 4 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 5 Kid Shelleen 4th = 6 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Break The Code | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:06 | 1st = 8 Break The Code 2nd = 6 True Value 3rd = 2 My Renson 4th = 3 Zuletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Grouse | ||
Mon May 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Grouse 2nd = 6 Mr Patong 3rd = 5 Regent Assassin 4th = 1 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Gunner Succeed | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 2 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 7 Follow The Gold 4th = 6 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Pay The Boo | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:46 | 1st = 7 Pay The Boo 2nd = 4 Casanova 3rd = 1 Soda Street 4th = 5 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Refund Required | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 9 Refund Required 2nd = 2 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 8 This Time Maddie 4th = 3 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Rock On Rolla | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 6 Dark Casio 3rd = 1 Parma Chief 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Harper Hails | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 Harper Hails 2nd = 3 Bushy Dude 3rd = 8 Awesome Cloud 4th = 5 Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Flashy Fyfe | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Flashy Fyfe 2nd = 7 Hollywood Model 3rd = 8 Rockstar Ted 4th = 2 Rockstar Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:29 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 5 Nangar Fox 3rd = 7 Kraken Concord 4th = 6 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 5 Fabulous Cyndie 3rd = 2 Mummas Hope 4th = 1 Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 3 Lisheen 3rd = 1 Rulla Missy Meg 4th = 4 Gemstone Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 My Names Kelly | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 My Names Kelly 2nd = 7 Slender Jappa 3rd = 1 Swift Exit 4th = 2 Spring Agustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 4 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 2 Allen Harass 4th = 5 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:06 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 8 Allen Jeer 3rd = 1 Dynamic Spin 4th = 2 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Bazzas Issue | ||
Mon May 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 9 Bazzas Issue 2nd = 3 Tiny Turbo 3rd = 6 Sizeable 4th = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Thanks Kayla | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:59 | 1st = 1 Thanks Kayla 2nd = 10 Winklee Toby 3rd = 6 Classic Chatts 4th = 8 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Spikey Da Bleach | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:56 | 1st = 2 Spikey Da Bleach 2nd = 1 Meer Jappa 3rd = 8 Pavlyuchenkova 4th = 6 Gudera Polikapov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Buriton Bailey | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:51 | 1st = 5 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 6 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 7 Arnoux 4th = 2 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ennis Bale | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Ennis Bale 2nd = 6 Zipping Geoff 3rd = 9 Impact Bale 4th = 2 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Alpha David | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Alpha David 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 1 Mums Gem 4th = 6 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Mr Cody | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 9 Mr Cody 2nd = 5 Just Spiffing 3rd = 4 Doohan Time 4th = 8 Fabulous Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Shadea Kahn | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Shadea Kahn 2nd = 3 Gangalla Rebel 3rd = 2 Spring Gully Jed 4th = 8 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Zlaton | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Zlaton 2nd = 8 Dixie Trick 3rd = 7 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 1 Its for Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 4 West On Jorji 3rd = 2 Lady Xanthe 4th = 6 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Weekend Binge | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:29 | 1st = 7 Weekend Binge 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Lad 3rd = 10 Tat Duke 4th = 6 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:26 | 1st = 7 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 5 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 8 Unique Motive 4th = 2 Treblig Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Kissed Flush | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:21 | 1st = 7 Kissed Flush 2nd = 3 Arambi Star 3rd = 4 Canturi Crest 4th = 1 Talanoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Ticklin Blue | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 2 Quiet Bay 3rd = 7 Hui 4th = 5 Urana Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Roberta | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Roberta 2nd = 3 Four Ten 3rd = 8 Kaz Bear 4th = 2 Chief We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Nikita Kahn | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 6 Banker Bale 3rd = 4 Fayette 4th = 8 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Skyes Apprentice | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Skyes Apprentice 2nd = 2 Quink 3rd = 3 Lonnie Lad 4th = 1 Wheres Dex Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 6 Desperado Boy 3rd = 1 Fancy Thursday 4th = 9 My First Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon May 16 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Dilston Delight 2nd = 3 Boozy Rose 3rd = 5 Drury Lane 4th = 2 Dilston Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Dash Doll | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Dash Doll 2nd = 1 Maplewood 3rd = 4 Gudera Yakolev 4th = 2 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Eduardo | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Eduardo 2nd = 6 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 7 Von Dousa 4th = 5 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Just Spur Me On | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:51 | 1st = 9 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 6 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 5 Miss In Majorca 4th = 8 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 You Can Jive | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 You Can Jive 2nd = 8 Online 3rd = 5 Aston Kody 4th = 4 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Petrify | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:46 | 1st = 5 Petrify 2nd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 2 Spring Ariek 4th = 7 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Nordoc Magic | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 9 Cyno General 3rd = 3 On The Clock 4th = 7 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Halo Lee | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Halo Lee 2nd = 4 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 1 Its A Mystery 4th = 7 Tah Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Tee Snow | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Tee Snow 2nd = 6 Coconut Cloud 3rd = 2 She Said What 4th = 8 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Cris Tyson | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Cris Tyson 2nd = 8 Coorabie 3rd = 6 Lektra Stolly 4th = 1 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Ninth Brigade | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Ninth Brigade 2nd = 4 Gold Compass 3rd = 6 Emis Boy Badger 4th = 5 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Mako Man | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Mako Man 2nd = 3 Check Valve 3rd = 6 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 8 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ceaser De Kahn | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Ceaser De Kahn 2nd = 4 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 3 Sukhoi 4th = 1 Fast Girl Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Safana | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Safana 2nd = 7 Charissa Tee 3rd = 2 Dark Aly 4th = 4 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Its Morgan | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Its Morgan 2nd = 7 Mrs Cape 3rd = 10 Ruby We Know 4th = 6 Wild Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Lektra Fiesta | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:14 | 1st = 8 Lektra Fiesta 2nd = 1 Free The Genie 3rd = 5 Sweet Candy 4th = 7 Skywalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Belron Gus | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Belron Gus 2nd = 9 Any Lane 3rd = 1 Old Bailey 4th = 8 Bryden Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Worrigee Road | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Worrigee Road 2nd = 1 Casino Gold 3rd = 8 Becoming A Man 4th = 4 Gold Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Pyro Bob | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Pyro Bob 2nd = 7 Down Sized Up 3rd = 6 Spring Marshall 4th = 9 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Irish Butcher | ||
Mon May 16 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Irish Butcher 2nd = 4 Kirras Pleasure 3rd = 8 Ultimate One 4th = 7 Black Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Char Do Neigh | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 11 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 10 Pelusiac 3rd = 12 That Is Correct 4th = 8 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Rockstar Milly | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Milly 2nd = 2 Bucks Express 3rd = 6 Jordy Allen 4th = 7 Morphett Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Sad Max | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sad Max 2nd = 7 Monaco Icon 3rd = 1 Wheres Pip 4th = 4 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 Swingsnroundabouts | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:46 | 1st = 11 Swingsnroundabouts 2nd = 1 Goulburn 3rd = 3 Eastbro Caesar 4th = 10 The Cypriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 King Taro | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 King Taro 2nd = 8 Country Dancer 3rd = 6 Zena Cargo 4th = 7 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bany Rose | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Bany Rose 2nd = 3 Aria 3rd = 5 Smashniak Barc 4th = 4 Jaydens A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Park The Ark | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Park The Ark 2nd = 6 Paddys Top Girl 3rd = 7 Cairnlea Donny 4th = 3 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Maya Herrera | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Maya Herrera 2nd = 8 From The States 3rd = 7 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 2 Pinto Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 One More Des | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 One More Des 2nd = 5 Make Us Magic 3rd = 7 Tricky Trey 4th = 1 Jay Kay Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Royal Mach | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Royal Mach 2nd = 5 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 4 Ima Tragedy 4th = 7 Northern Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Kravings | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:21 | 1st = 1 Kravings 2nd = 4 Make Up Boy 3rd = 3 Junior Tiger 4th = 6 Golden Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Fancy Fran | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Fancy Fran 2nd = 7 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 5 Silent Witness 4th = 1 Media Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Readyforreign | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Readyforreign 2nd = 5 Im Elton 3rd = 7 Whata Diamond 4th = 6 Thewaytolive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Dodge The Cop | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Dodge The Cop 2nd = 8 Arvos Leroy 3rd = 7 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 6 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Dandy Jack 2nd = 1 Promptness 3rd = 6 Nureyev 4th = 4 Chocolate Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Pepper Fire | ||
Mon May 16 2016 18:01 | 1st = 4 Pepper Fire 2nd = 7 Short Spirit 3rd = 3 Night Light 4th = 5 Smiley Squires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Mighty Major | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:56 | 1st = 6 Mighty Major 2nd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 5 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 7 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Boakma | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 Boakma 2nd = 8 Ashworth Callah 3rd = 4 Just Blade 4th = 3 Marley Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Black Bindi | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Black Bindi 2nd = 8 Jazzy Fizzle 3rd = 5 Bandit Brad 4th = 1 In Dee Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 1 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 6 Bundarra Magic 4th = 4 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Futurist | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 Futurist 2nd = 8 Stylishgate 3rd = 2 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 5 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 7 Here to Party 3rd = 8 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 2 Micro Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Husky Cowboy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Husky Cowboy 2nd = 2 Maybe Narla 3rd = 8 Colour Me Girl 4th = 3 Nino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Stars Delight | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Stars Delight 2nd = 4 Miss Sim 3rd = 8 Nods One 4th = 6 Salute The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Canyouseeme | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 10 Canyouseeme 2nd = 2 Brookies Jet 3rd = 1 Sir Regal Delight 4th = 11 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Becky Keeping | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Becky Keeping 2nd = 6 Part Of Me 3rd = 5 Fancy Mick 4th = 4 Kykira Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Arizona Rocket | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Arizona Rocket 2nd = 3 Total Ratbag 3rd = 5 Took The Lot 4th = 2 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Alba Rose | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Alba Rose 2nd = 3 Comic Icon 3rd = 8 Brewser Bill 4th = 2 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Poppy Had Courage | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Poppy Had Courage 2nd = 9 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 4 Jet To Paris 4th = 8 More Than A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 10 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:11 | 1st = 10 Scanez Elect 2nd = 5 Zamlee Magic 3rd = 2 Max Roxy 4th = 6 Aqua Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Regan Keeping | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Regan Keeping 2nd = 8 Chisel Miss 3rd = 1 Autumn Rush 4th = 2 Gunnadoo Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Times Square | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Times Square 2nd = 6 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 8 Boom Trina 4th = 4 Calais Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 6 Dana Dynasty | ||
Mon May 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Dana Dynasty 2nd = 10 Hooper Road 3rd = 4 Tellus Rodney 4th = 9 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Dig Deep Billy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dig Deep Billy 2nd = 5 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 3 Speak Low 4th = 6 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Veetee Mist | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Veetee Mist 2nd = 6 Its Debatable 3rd = 3 Lauren Kasey 4th = 1 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Nothingbutadream | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Nothingbutadream 2nd = 4 Jasmin Amal 3rd = 9 Modern Love 4th = 7 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Midnight Moments | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Midnight Moments 2nd = 6 Choose Wisely 3rd = 9 Miss Knock 4th = 7 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 8 Patch Hero | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Patch Hero 2nd = 9 Serbian Crown 3rd = 13 Saturday Magic 4th = 3 Karadoc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Vampire Wish 2nd = 6 Desperate Driver 3rd = 5 Ima Paddlin 4th = 1 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Warwick Avenue | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Warwick Avenue 2nd = 7 Darbies Blugirl 3rd = 10 Musical Family 4th = 5 Dan Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 1 Lord Somersby 3rd = 2 Renajohn 4th = 3 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Emmanuel | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Emmanuel 2nd = 7 Djibouti 3rd = 6 Officianado 4th = 8 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 6 Riyadh | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Riyadh 2nd = 12 Perfect Rush 3rd = 14 Keiths Promise 4th = 1 Beltum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Reefton Charmer | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Reefton Charmer 2nd = 1 Matilda Blue 3rd = 8 Andy Boy Cargo 4th = 3 Im Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 I Told Georgie | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 I Told Georgie 2nd = 6 Gatto Mondo 3rd = 12 Sungine 4th = 9 Tacit Rhema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Enchancia | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Enchancia 2nd = 8 Notta Pickle 3rd = 1 Staceys Angel 4th = 3 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 10 Highest Mountain | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Highest Mountain 2nd = 11 Modern Dancer 3rd = 5 Gotta Glow 4th = 4 Franco Hammond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Just Gus | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Just Gus 2nd = 8 Our Spinner 3rd = 3 Walmac 4th = 7 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Its Oscar | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Its Oscar 2nd = 4 Ropeburn 3rd = 2 Clover Chance 4th = 3 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Snowys Memory | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Snowys Memory 2nd = 7 Blue Boy Cargo 3rd = 6 Sweet Little Mel 4th = 1 Oldmate Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Feature | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Feature 2nd = 4 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 2 Upstart 4th = 1 So You Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Spring Bombshell | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 8 Wild Glove 3rd = 4 Lady Saxa 4th = 5 Maltese Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 10 Famelist | ||
Mon May 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Famelist 2nd = 5 Our Miss Bossy 3rd = 2 Gods Tilla 4th = 8 Shandaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Complete Class | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Complete Class 2nd = 11 Wheres That 3rd = 12 Downunder Prince 4th = 15 Ruby For Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Lucky Chic | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Lucky Chic 2nd = 8 Cheeky Ellyse 3rd = 5 Barroom Brawler 4th = 2 Barney Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Our Supreme Guy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Our Supreme Guy 2nd = 2 Goodtime Alltime 3rd = 5 Shadow Of Fortune 4th = 3 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 De Mel Zarr | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 De Mel Zarr 2nd = 6 Rebel Lad 3rd = 1 Sheza Fusion 4th = 8 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Local Affair | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Local Affair 2nd = 14 Southern Gamble 3rd = 9 Rosaruby 4th = 10 Your Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Parisian Magic | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Parisian Magic 2nd = 10 Harvest Gold 3rd = 1 Chubba Chops 4th = 2 Barcia Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Dragon George | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Dragon George 2nd = 8 Spritely Sash 3rd = 7 Ridge Gundi 4th = 10 Towball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:40 | 1st = 10 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 9 Holm Three 3rd = 7 Divas Delight 4th = 4 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Far Out Indian | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Far Out Indian 2nd = 7 Miranlou 3rd = 3 Collinda Warrior 4th = 8 Happy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Kathleen Betty | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 3 Im Robyn 3rd = 11 Wilkins Judy Matao 4th = 12 American Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 6 Stride Out | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Stride Out 2nd = 3 Fierce Command 3rd = 9 Keep Courting 4th = 1 Prince Rahy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 One Mississippi | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 One Mississippi 2nd = 3 Frizzle Izzle 3rd = 5 Little Arandt 4th = 8 Suspicious Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Street Patrol | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Street Patrol 2nd = 10 Foreign Secretary 3rd = 1 All Alert 4th = 3 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Quite White | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Quite White 2nd = 8 Dream Wave 3rd = 3 Wild Angel 4th = 2 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 Brimarvi Equiada | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Brimarvi Equiada 2nd = 10 Silent Sniper 3rd = 2 Concentrate 4th = 6 Ritzy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 5 Angel Of The City | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:13 | 1st = 5 Angel Of The City 2nd = 2 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 6 Oyster Stride 4th = 1 Three Wise Machs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 In A Jiffy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 In A Jiffy 2nd = 14 Thats Freedom 3rd = 11 Mazurka 4th = 9 Lay Down The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Swisher | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Swisher 2nd = 10 Cee Cee Senor 3rd = 7 Mega Jewels 4th = 6 Bob On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Nod DOr | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Nod DOr 2nd = 3 Click Click 3rd = 5 Smiling Spirit 4th = 9 Mahogany Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 3 Henagan | ||
Mon May 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Henagan 2nd = 5 Danish Flair 3rd = 8 Friendwithbenefits 4th = 4 Atunnah Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Walts Star | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Walts Star 2nd = 7 Lucky Andy 3rd = 1 Rahn 4th = 2 Pope Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Aquaholic | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Aquaholic 2nd = 5 Should Be Me 3rd = 9 Taharas Desire 4th = 1 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Rockatorio | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Rockatorio 2nd = 4 Kooroc 3rd = 11 Suggestapartner 4th = 1 Bakslap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Avatar Helga | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Avatar Helga 2nd = 7 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 5 Cosmic George 4th = 1 Ringadingding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Deanna Jean | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:43 | 1st = 9 Deanna Jean 2nd = 1 Ample On Offa 3rd = 6 Scrum 4th = 11 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 12 In A Rose Tattoo | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 12 In A Rose Tattoo 2nd = 9 Cullectngo 3rd = 7 Blaze Me 4th = 10 Dashing Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Lindwall | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Lindwall 2nd = 5 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 12 Ericas Magic 4th = 4 Hectic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 1 Pakaya Prince | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Pakaya Prince 2nd = 4 Royal Archie 3rd = 8 Dungas Dude 4th = 10 Winter Solace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Claretown Louise | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Claretown Louise 2nd = 3 Miss Myra 3rd = 8 Ernie Old 4th = 6 Dundas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Pride Of Flight | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 7 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 8 Miss Nickels 4th = 1 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 5 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 2 Stinger 4th = 6 Zipping Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 St Luke | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 St Luke 2nd = 4 Slippery Eel 3rd = 3 Brookvale 4th = 10 Yammananna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Destini Dolphin | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Destini Dolphin 2nd = 5 Nawala Ginto 3rd = 1 Claretown Boris 4th = 2 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Model Dragon | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Model Dragon 2nd = 6 Octomint 3rd = 3 The Clash 4th = 2 Riccone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 2 Wotplanetrufrom | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Wotplanetrufrom 2nd = 7 Extra 3rd = 8 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 4 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 7 Prontezza | ||
Mon May 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Prontezza 2nd = 10 Inspired Estelle 3rd = 6 Exoterical 4th = 12 White Lioness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Reidy | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Reidy 2nd = 5 Evonnes Magic 3rd = 12 Zuzzudio 4th = 6 Quiano Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Flo | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 7 Map My Run 3rd = 1 Allegro Beaty 4th = 3 Cawbourne Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Hell Bent | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Hell Bent 2nd = 1 Miracle Smile 3rd = 7 Chevals Charlie 4th = 8 Cherry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zipping Noel | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Noel 2nd = 8 Classy Boy 3rd = 6 Pason Sander 4th = 4 Smokey Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 5 Our Tax Return | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Our Tax Return 2nd = 10 Brave Maiden 3rd = 9 Born Again 4th = 4 Irvington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 8 Smash Allegro 3rd = 2 Nero 4th = 1 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Freedom Road | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Freedom Road 2nd = 3 Jest For The Road 3rd = 7 In Taipei 4th = 8 Maggies Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 3 Ecolane | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Ecolane 2nd = 4 Haradafury 3rd = 10 Russian Ruby 4th = 11 Zuberina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Monaleen Deejay | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Monaleen Deejay 2nd = 2 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 8 Before My Time 4th = 1 Supatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 5 Belts | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Belts 2nd = 3 Danny Cool 3rd = 2 Idle Suntime 4th = 6 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Prince Memnon | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Prince Memnon 2nd = 7 Crown Me Jacko 3rd = 8 Millster 4th = 2 Masking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Blackie Chan | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Blackie Chan 2nd = 5 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Spree 4th = 1 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Rockn Brushgrove | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Rockn Brushgrove 2nd = 10 Sand Blaster 3rd = 8 Thunder Dance 4th = 3 Sportsmanship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Flaming Elite | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Flaming Elite 2nd = 1 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 9 Highfield La La 4th = 3 Cee Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 Eye On America | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Eye On America 2nd = 15 Swonderful 3rd = 10 Hands Up 4th = 16 My Ladybug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 3 Sir Lopez | ||
Mon May 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Sir Lopez 2nd = 8 Black Soul 3rd = 5 Prakticality 4th = 2 Hezza Tidal Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 6 Spirit Run | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Spirit Run 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Midget 4th = 4 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Zolotoi | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:53 | 1st = 6 Zolotoi 2nd = 11 Firstee 3rd = 14 Seattle Flight 4th = 13 Sassy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Taltarni Shiraz | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:49 | 1st = 6 Taltarni Shiraz 2nd = 5 Darley Dollar 3rd = 8 Sisco Blast 4th = 1 Midori Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Snipps Parade | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Snipps Parade 2nd = 6 Enmity 3rd = 8 Kopaonik 4th = 9 Little Clanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Flying Merkel | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Flying Merkel 2nd = 5 Takamori 3rd = 3 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 2 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Victree Vendetta | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Victree Vendetta 2nd = 1 Lucky Art 3rd = 7 Rose Corsage 4th = 8 Barkway Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 6 Mapping | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Mapping 2nd = 11 Street Opera 3rd = 3 Escargot Fabuleux 4th = 4 High N Handsome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Hotham Lad | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Hotham Lad 2nd = 3 Bluey Angel 3rd = 4 Inky 4th = 2 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Asa Cash Queen | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Asa Cash Queen 2nd = 9 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 4 Manu Rama 4th = 2 Homebush Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Zipping Faith | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:09 | 1st = 2 Zipping Faith 2nd = 6 Take Fright 3rd = 3 Patchie Kaye 4th = 5 Katie Alouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Bandit Belle | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Bandit Belle 2nd = 5 Mercurial Lad 3rd = 10 Polson 4th = 12 Snow Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Keilor Misty | ||
Mon May 16 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Keilor Misty 2nd = 6 Monterey Jack 3rd = 2 Major Flare 4th = 1 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Mon May 16 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 2 Uno Nigel 3rd = 6 Peacock Princess 4th = 7 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Opawa Maf | ||
Mon May 16 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Maf 2nd = 3 Repeat Visit 3rd = 7 Chair Up 4th = 4 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Mon May 16 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 6 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 4 Ears Boris 4th = 1 Cawbourne Hint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon May 16 2016 11:00 | 1st = 3 Spare Some Time 2nd = 2 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 6 Kirkham Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Belfast Barry | ||
Mon May 16 2016 10:40 | 1st = 2 Belfast Barry 2nd = 7 Growler Jet 3rd = 6 Bigtime Sam 4th = 1 Mattie Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:47 | 1st = 8 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 1 Lofty Ambition 3rd = 6 Luna Jinx 4th = 2 Enfield Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Another Jet | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Another Jet 2nd = 2 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 6 Lovin Livin 4th = 11 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Lorus Time | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Lorus Time 2nd = 6 Weblec Belle 3rd = 8 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 1 Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:15 | 1st = 4 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 9 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 7 Bettor As 4th = 11 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Hodor | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Hodor 2nd = 4 Zipping Bella 3rd = 8 Soft Shiraz 4th = 1 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Astrology | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 23:05 | 1st = 5 Astrology 2nd = 2 Lemon Sunrise 3rd = 6 Dyna Kenant 4th = 1 Yeates Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Seeking Justice 2nd = 2 Alka Casey 3rd = 3 Hard Bargain 4th = 1 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 9 Demon Possessed | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:50 | 1st = 9 Demon Possessed 2nd = 3 Trunkey Nice Guy 3rd = 4 The Real Package 4th = 11 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Eyes On You | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Eyes On You 2nd = 3 Swans Waddle 3rd = 7 Mepunga Fame 4th = 1 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 6 Bongo Bill 3rd = 5 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 4 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Aston Maveric | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Maveric 2nd = 1 Ella Has Class 3rd = 2 Madam Mila 4th = 7 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 5 Sable Island 3rd = 8 Party Hotshot 4th = 1 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 5 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 5 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 2 Courageous Eagle 3rd = 11 Art Keeper 4th = 10 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 6 Go Go Treetment 3rd = 5 Borris Delight 4th = 3 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Dancing Gums | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Dancing Gums 2nd = 6 Shes Grand 3rd = 7 Andys Charm 4th = 2 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Raffaello | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Raffaello 2nd = 8 Major Rush 3rd = 6 Eely Point Bomber 4th = 4 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Specific | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Specific 2nd = 5 New Direction 3rd = 8 Struggle Street 4th = 9 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Dr Hook | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Dr Hook 2nd = 2 Saratoga 3rd = 1 Empire Earl 4th = 8 Goldstar Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Ima Wagtail | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 2 Eisenhower 3rd = 6 Unlawful Entry 4th = 1 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Sweet Forty Seven | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:11 | 1st = 5 Sweet Forty Seven 2nd = 6 Linvel Ann 3rd = 3 Elite Spirit 4th = 1 The Reprisal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Elite Enfield | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Elite Enfield 2nd = 1 Tywin Bale 3rd = 8 Lass Bale 4th = 5 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Spring Gate | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Spring Gate 2nd = 2 Midnight Carmen 3rd = 4 Who Said That 4th = 5 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Illawong Helios 3rd = 2 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 4 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Star Torana | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Star Torana 2nd = 4 Bessy Boo 3rd = 8 Husvinu 4th = 6 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 King Lebron | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 King Lebron 2nd = 4 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 12 Theavojet 4th = 2 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Shared Equity | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Shared Equity 2nd = 5 West On Sally 3rd = 3 Incognito Mac 4th = 7 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Epirus Boy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Epirus Boy 2nd = 2 Donny Jones 3rd = 4 True Desire 4th = 6 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Shima Song | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Shima Song 2nd = 2 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 3 Blue Revolver 4th = 9 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Steps In Time | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Steps In Time 2nd = 3 Black Lagoon 3rd = 6 Silver Label 4th = 2 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 4 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 7 Runway Bono 4th = 5 Inshallah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Jaydens Castle | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:34 | 1st = 10 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 3 Lombo Flashlight 4th = 9 Teramby Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Our Miss Deena | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 2 Customized 3rd = 1 Showgirl Miss 4th = 6 Zatrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 Ponder Girl | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Ponder Girl 2nd = 6 Gollahgirl 3rd = 2 Snip Of Grand 4th = 9 Stay And Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 5 Moreira 3rd = 4 Fantastic Roxy 4th = 6 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 2 Our Clarisa 3rd = 11 Winter Lane 4th = 9 Famous Caribbean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Wind Whistler | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Wind Whistler 2nd = 7 Eaton Bale 3rd = 1 Ballerino 4th = 3 Allen Marky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 No Apologies | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 No Apologies 2nd = 4 Tsunami George 3rd = 5 You Can Excel 4th = 6 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Wandary Splash | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:17 | 1st = 8 Wandary Splash 2nd = 9 Shes A Runa 3rd = 7 Annika Magic 4th = 2 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Natahli Dedee | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 1 Berzerk 3rd = 5 Ritza Rossi 4th = 4 Myrniong Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:11 | 1st = 6 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 2 Cosmic Coad 3rd = 1 Kiss My Fuji 4th = 8 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Miracle | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Miracle 2nd = 3 Marley Bale 3rd = 1 Dalgetty 4th = 2 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Hard Done By | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:06 | 1st = 5 Hard Done By 2nd = 2 Elementofdoubt 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Stiltz 4th = 8 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 13 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 13 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 3 Heavens Trend 3rd = 1 Celebrity Guest 4th = 12 Dancingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 2 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 7 Buck Forty 4th = 1 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Vintage Rox 2nd = 3 Nesta No Cry 3rd = 7 Excel Like Moses 4th = 9 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Artesian Queen | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Artesian Queen 2nd = 9 Once Bitten 3rd = 6 Its My Lucknow 4th = 10 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Spring Dodger | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Spring Dodger 2nd = 1 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 3 Reptar 4th = 6 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Abbey Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 1 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 2 Miss Riviera Belle 4th = 6 Faithful Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Mystic Quality | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Mystic Quality 2nd = 1 Blue Pirate 3rd = 6 Sokyo 4th = 5 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Mariners Beach | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:46 | 1st = 2 Mariners Beach 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 8 Sandy Monelli 4th = 6 Amlin Mystique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Beef City Safari | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Beef City Safari 2nd = 1 Remember Ruby 3rd = 9 Cheval Charette 4th = 2 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Likely Target | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Likely Target 2nd = 5 Noosa Jet 3rd = 1 Nockabout Aussie 4th = 2 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:41 | 1st = 2 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 6 Tommy Kay 3rd = 7 Nico Serrano 4th = 3 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Kava Fancy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Kava Fancy 2nd = 8 Joybell Magic 3rd = 4 Fawn Express 4th = 6 Rocky Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Harry Bailey 2nd = 4 Inside Pass 3rd = 2 Mr Transporter 4th = 7 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Beach Shack | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Beach Shack 2nd = 11 Changing Code 3rd = 2 Milly Perez 4th = 10 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Sleek Master | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Sleek Master 2nd = 5 Joker Jake 3rd = 2 Abmilak 4th = 1 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 El Barcelona | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 El Barcelona 2nd = 3 Heza Head Honcho 3rd = 5 Wesley 4th = 6 Our Zak Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Dynamo Magic | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 6 Jules Fancy 3rd = 2 Rozehill Lisa 4th = 4 Cleos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:23 | 1st = 10 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 5 Edge Hill 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Dreamer 4th = 1 Idle Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Pure Titanium | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Pure Titanium 2nd = 6 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 2 Sir Charleton 4th = 5 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Irish Ledgen | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Irish Ledgen 2nd = 2 Surfin Dazza 3rd = 8 Twisten Twirl 4th = 5 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Remember Them | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Remember Them 2nd = 9 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 6 Drawing Away 4th = 8 Heres Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 1 Bremer 3rd = 7 Ratatat 4th = 2 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Tap Out Axe | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 6 Zambra Icon 3rd = 5 Caramel Delight 4th = 2 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Little Tweek | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Little Tweek 2nd = 8 Big Red Rocket 3rd = 2 Night In Berlin 4th = 7 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Jayloch Donny | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 7 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 1 Gin Blossum 4th = 5 Hills Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Leggo Rose | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Leggo Rose 2nd = 5 Ripper 3rd = 7 Plaza Girl 4th = 8 Aqua Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Gumdrops | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Gumdrops 2nd = 8 Lets Elope 3rd = 10 Metro Mike 4th = 6 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Allen Membo | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Allen Membo 2nd = 3 Who Dey 3rd = 4 Catch Fire 4th = 7 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Hardaway Highway | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 3 Holmes 3rd = 4 Irinka Jono 4th = 6 Iron Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 14 Frith | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:54 | 1st = 14 Frith 2nd = 5 Ameretto 3rd = 13 Betabcool 4th = 8 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 8 Refund Required 3rd = 1 Gift Box 4th = 6 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 1 Special Art 4th = 11 Star Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 1 Emett Kahn 3rd = 2 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 7 Van Gisbergen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Stench Of Power | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 Stench Of Power 2nd = 1 Silent Witness 3rd = 6 Gold Miss 4th = 5 Jump The Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Phils In Luck | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:41 | 1st = 7 Phils In Luck 2nd = 3 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 5 Zelemar Doll 4th = 1 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Allen Terminator | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Allen Terminator 2nd = 3 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 4 Whats To Like 4th = 1 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Destiny Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 8 On Stage 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Grady 4th = 6 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Pale Teddy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Pale Teddy 2nd = 7 Elcee Jay 3rd = 5 Explosive Ally 4th = 1 Unique Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 The Storm Inside | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 The Storm Inside 2nd = 2 Redbank Blaze 3rd = 3 Atomic Red 4th = 11 Bettor Be Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Whittaker | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Whittaker 2nd = 2 Young Gun 3rd = 7 Phantom Reign 4th = 1 Cristalle Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spring Shanghai | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 2 Her Fault 3rd = 5 Split System 4th = 3 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 My Jellignite | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 My Jellignite 2nd = 4 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 6 Mach Beauty 4th = 5 Bettor Bet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Ginger Marble | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Ginger Marble 2nd = 6 Viking Gold 3rd = 1 Jordicor 4th = 7 Tin Pan Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 River Crossing | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:21 | 1st = 3 River Crossing 2nd = 2 Emily As 3rd = 9 Happy Deejay 4th = 4 Pretty Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Mister Elegant | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Mister Elegant 2nd = 10 Billy Badlands 3rd = 6 Feel The Courage 4th = 1 Comply Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 4 Kwazii 3rd = 3 Milestone 4th = 6 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Wolf Cry | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Wolf Cry 2nd = 4 Em Be Sea 3rd = 2 Under Oath 4th = 6 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Legacy Chief | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Legacy Chief 2nd = 8 Here For You 3rd = 2 Spring Shanae 4th = 4 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Worrigee Road | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Worrigee Road 3rd = 1 Opera Win Me 4th = 4 Insidious Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Pippa Pepper | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Pippa Pepper 3rd = 1 Opera Win Me 4th = 4 Insidious Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 8 Illawong Armstrong 3rd = 2 Sky Petite 4th = 9 Eljaykay Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 8 Cool Passion | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Cool Passion 2nd = 11 Celebrity Dream 3rd = 1 Dendee 4th = 3 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Willie Gee | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Willie Gee 2nd = 5 Apollos Twin 3rd = 2 Magic Rama 4th = 3 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Heza Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Heza Bromac 2nd = 3 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 1 Fouroeight 4th = 5 Kleened Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Golden Khan | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Golden Khan 2nd = 5 Elite Comando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 Killorglin | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Killorglin 2nd = 4 Bellevue Bullet 3rd = 5 Longschamp 4th = 9 Mu Mu Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Megsie Marble | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Megsie Marble 2nd = 4 Maya Herrera 3rd = 2 Martam Gold 4th = 8 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Angus Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Angus Bromac 2nd = 12 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 Hear The Call 4th = 3 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Mr Nasty Time | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mr Nasty Time 2nd = 2 One More Des 3rd = 1 Mandela Sun 4th = 6 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Simone Shimmers | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 3 Dearness Dark 3rd = 5 Jeremiah Horstig 4th = 4 Becoming A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Our Little General | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Our Little General 2nd = 11 Three Of The Best 3rd = 10 Wrappers Delight 4th = 8 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Daze Flyby | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Daze Flyby 2nd = 2 Shez My Girl 3rd = 7 Impossible 4th = 4 Dutchess Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Arcadia Dream | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 9 Arcadia Dream 2nd = 2 Who Dat Singa 3rd = 12 Culverin 4th = 1 Kia Ora Koutou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Dr Opa | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Dr Opa 2nd = 7 Dr Watson 3rd = 1 Barroom Blazer 4th = 6 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Composed | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Composed 2nd = 2 Our White Knight 3rd = 10 Ronald George 4th = 1 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Body And Soul 2nd = 1 Slick Simzy 3rd = 2 Megalodon 4th = 8 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Oosterman | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:13 | 1st = 5 Oosterman 2nd = 2 Private Business 3rd = 3 Helder The Painter 4th = 7 Crown Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Zivas Lass | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Zivas Lass 2nd = 7 Witch Hunter 3rd = 6 Spring Abby 4th = 8 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 2 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 8 Bells Beach House 4th = 9 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Aston Salute | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Salute 2nd = 5 Aeroplane Jet 3rd = 3 Usain Gilbert 4th = 2 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Highview Ember | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Highview Ember 2nd = 1 Masterofthurles 3rd = 2 Im Alex 4th = 7 Emmanuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 6 Merveille | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Merveille 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 8 Just Too Hard 4th = 4 Arties Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Zipping Clancy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Zipping Clancy 2nd = 6 Eugene The Hill 3rd = 7 Shezza Buttsy 4th = 8 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 1 Kurahaupo Gambler 3rd = 11 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 7 Jaruzelski Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 My Super | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 My Super 2nd = 4 Under Advice 3rd = 7 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 2 Wish You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Whispering Brook | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:48 | 1st = 8 Whispering Brook 2nd = 1 Sauls Special 3rd = 9 Spangled Impact 4th = 2 Speeding Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:43 | 1st = 7 Bio Marinus 2nd = 3 Overlap 3rd = 1 Always Prompt 4th = 4 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Our Jess | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:41 | 1st = 1 Our Jess 2nd = 2 Our First Lady 3rd = 3 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 6 Daicos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Daradale | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Daradale 2nd = 11 Butterfly Kiss 3rd = 5 Casino Gleam 4th = 2 Prohurst Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Special Devil | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Special Devil 2nd = 1 Mainline Osti 3rd = 5 Comic Icon 4th = 2 Martams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 4 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Casino Wizard 2nd = 13 Master Sommelier 3rd = 11 Counter Spin 4th = 22 Victory Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Lucky Voodoo | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Lucky Voodoo 2nd = 3 Beau Dandy 3rd = 6 Ocean Diva 4th = 9 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 16 Andrassy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:20 | 1st = 16 Andrassy 2nd = 5 Bon Rocket 3rd = 11 Ruettiger 4th = 19 Im A Flying Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Canya Bounce | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Canya Bounce 2nd = 1 Panamar Icon 3rd = 2 Forlano 4th = 8 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Sirbible | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Sirbible 2nd = 3 Kings Pardon 3rd = 8 Liberty Hill 4th = 7 Tudor Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Magnifisio | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Magnifisio 2nd = 8 Zonte 3rd = 2 Wink And A Nod 4th = 4 Tarquinn Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 2 Mighty Lucky | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Mighty Lucky 2nd = 12 Religify 3rd = 1 Strawberry Boy 4th = 13 Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Kamballie | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Kamballie 2nd = 7 Planet Black 3rd = 9 Greystat 4th = 6 Attamor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Biagiotti | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Biagiotti 2nd = 1 Priceless De Hero 3rd = 4 Super Mars 4th = 10 Grey Opinion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Howard Be Thy Name | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:53 | 1st = 5 Howard Be Thy Name 2nd = 9 Metro Cowboy 3rd = 7 War Legend 4th = 2 Hardern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 12 Princess Aria | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:49 | 1st = 12 Princess Aria 2nd = 5 Zaveena 3rd = 7 Grandisimo 4th = 9 Elatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Precious Gem | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Precious Gem 2nd = 6 Sistine Demon 3rd = 11 Enquare 4th = 5 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 8 Fairisle Miss | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:41 | 1st = 8 Fairisle Miss 2nd = 9 Moss My Name 3rd = 12 Savannah Girl 4th = 7 Litigation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 6 Trubia | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Trubia 2nd = 2 Lordag 3rd = 5 Kraftwerk 4th = 3 Cantbuybetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 3 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 6 Pretty Blonde 3rd = 1 Moon Devil 4th = 2 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 3 Hectic | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Hectic 2nd = 6 Seriously Happy 3rd = 4 Cliff 4th = 12 Tomelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Dubai Escapade | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:29 | 1st = 2 Dubai Escapade 2nd = 6 Kirov Boy 3rd = 4 Battle King 4th = 10 The Ladies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Guardini | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Guardini 2nd = 8 Index Linked 3rd = 4 Havana Cooler 4th = 6 Beyond Thankful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 2 Snitzelwood | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:21 | 1st = 2 Snitzelwood 2nd = 13 Perfect Rush 3rd = 3 Rex Celeritate 4th = 14 Tarago Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Bear Trader | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Bear Trader 2nd = 9 Formidable Storm 3rd = 5 Zuboyne 4th = 4 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 2 Doughty | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Doughty 2nd = 3 Eagle Way 3rd = 7 Bassillique 4th = 8 Rideonabigjetplane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Tris | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Tris 2nd = 7 Ariaz 3rd = 11 Smart Manoeuvre 4th = 6 Morvada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Bagua | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Bagua 2nd = 4 Hit The Floor 3rd = 7 Urrac 4th = 8 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Adirondack | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Adirondack 2nd = 2 Firehouse Rock 3rd = 12 Vianden 4th = 3 Honey Steels Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 3 Heza Thief | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 16:01 | 1st = 3 Heza Thief 2nd = 6 Manitou 3rd = 8 Vision Retract 4th = 7 Fettlers Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 11 Choice Bro | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:57 | 1st = 11 Choice Bro 2nd = 3 Coolring 3rd = 2 Pillar Of Creation 4th = 13 Adorabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 1 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 6 Gallant Express 4th = 5 Maybe Just Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 5 The Arod | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 The Arod 2nd = 8 Coral Downs 3rd = 7 Gone Fishing 4th = 2 Garn Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Bourne Supremacy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Bourne Supremacy 2nd = 1 Military Reign 3rd = 8 Profit Street 4th = 3 King Closet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 7 English | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 English 2nd = 2 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 1 Kermadec 4th = 3 Rebel Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 6 Gods Tilla | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Gods Tilla 2nd = 3 Mr Bandit Country 3rd = 1 Internship 4th = 5 Famelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 2 Brascos Boy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Brascos Boy 2nd = 9 Ningbo 3rd = 8 Madame Choisir 4th = 1 Jungle Jaguar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Anne Bonny | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Anne Bonny 2nd = 3 Jack Lancaster 3rd = 2 Gherardini 4th = 9 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Rock Status | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Rock Status 2nd = 2 The Bronx 3rd = 6 Moral Outrage 4th = 9 Murti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Old Habits | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:29 | 1st = 3 Old Habits 2nd = 7 Morello 3rd = 1 Man Of Colours 4th = 4 Blackjack Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 13 Jalan Jalan 3rd = 1 The Quarterback 4th = 2 Thermal Current |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 3 Iwilldoit | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:21 | 1st = 3 Iwilldoit 2nd = 8 Grass Cutter 3rd = 6 Judo 4th = 4 Iron Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Honey Toast | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Honey Toast 2nd = 1 Iggi Pop 3rd = 7 Collar 4th = 11 Nissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Cash Leakage | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Cash Leakage 2nd = 8 Rupert 3rd = 5 De Costa Doro 4th = 2 Barkley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 4 Bond Of Faith | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:13 | 1st = 4 Bond Of Faith 2nd = 5 Abington Threat 3rd = 10 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 6 Vee Eight Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Shady Gray | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Shady Gray 2nd = 5 Twelve Rounds 3rd = 8 Kentucky Lass 4th = 1 Brisanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Music Magnate | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Music Magnate 2nd = 5 Knoydart 3rd = 2 Fast N Rocking 4th = 10 Federal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 5 Big Delight | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 Big Delight 2nd = 8 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 9 Trinidadian 4th = 11 Kai Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Rum N Song | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Rum N Song 2nd = 12 Heroic Rock 3rd = 3 Holy Harry 4th = 6 Primus Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Here Comes Poppy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Poppy 2nd = 8 Besannrose 3rd = 10 Arties Belle 4th = 11 This Fox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Faatinah | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Faatinah 2nd = 1 Beautiful Flyer 3rd = 2 Beau Rivage 4th = 9 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Sacred Journey | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:49 | 1st = 3 Sacred Journey 2nd = 1 Run Louie Run 3rd = 8 Majestic Reign 4th = 4 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 11 Gold Allure | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:48 | 1st = 11 Gold Allure 2nd = 6 Springwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 10 Bengal Cat | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 10 Bengal Cat 2nd = 5 Unbreakable 3rd = 1 Tarquin 4th = 2 Royal Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 10 Surprise Star | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 10 Surprise Star 2nd = 9 Murta Cape 3rd = 11 Scienta 4th = 3 Emerald Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 Too Good To Refuse | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Too Good To Refuse 2nd = 4 Havasay 3rd = 5 Shotacross The Bow 4th = 15 Flying Labelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 1 Light Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Light Shadow 2nd = 2 Naughty Knuckles 3rd = 9 The Secrets Out 4th = 3 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 North Ridge | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 North Ridge 2nd = 6 Sassos Circus 3rd = 7 Showy Chloe 4th = 8 Universal Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 6 Millennium Rose | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:32 | 1st = 6 Millennium Rose 2nd = 7 Fountains 3rd = 3 Kikimora 4th = 2 Blu The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Prized Icon | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Prized Icon 2nd = 3 Chimboraa 3rd = 6 Divine Prophet 4th = 10 Faraway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Pyxis | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Pyxis 2nd = 12 Ferris 3rd = 5 Phoenix Arizona 4th = 1 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 3 Azzcool | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:26 | 1st = 3 Azzcool 2nd = 6 Elegant Queen 3rd = 5 Sheza Gambler 4th = 1 All Australian Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Go Better | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 7 Go Better 2nd = 11 Graceville 3rd = 6 Fell From Heaven 4th = 3 Holder Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 6 Southern Icon | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Southern Icon 2nd = 12 Lady Zafira 3rd = 5 Shezgorgeous 4th = 11 Wills Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Master Of Arts 2nd = 3 Sure You Can 3rd = 1 Have Plenty 4th = 4 Zayak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Divine Sanction | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Divine Sanction 2nd = 10 Reference 3rd = 4 Velleity 4th = 11 Zooming Over You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Red Bomber | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Red Bomber 2nd = 2 Zebrinz 3rd = 3 Entre Nous 4th = 8 Recalculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Tommy Tucker | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Tommy Tucker 2nd = 5 Seize The Moment 3rd = 11 El Sagrado 4th = 10 Pepper Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 7 Oskastar | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Oskastar 2nd = 8 One More Knight 3rd = 5 Butterfly Sky 4th = 6 Farewell Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Crack Me Up | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Crack Me Up 2nd = 5 Spot The Diff 3rd = 10 Sugarparma 4th = 9 Two Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 10 Our King Sway | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 Our King Sway 2nd = 6 Zorrali 3rd = 7 Maximum Height 4th = 11 Thunder Down Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 1 Moss Fever | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Moss Fever 2nd = 7 Darbalara 3rd = 2 Legal Tender 4th = 5 One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Remember Razor | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Remember Razor 2nd = 1 Mitigate 3rd = 2 Burgundy Lass 4th = 7 Bachelor Pad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Yattarna | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:50 | 1st = 11 Yattarna 2nd = 2 No More Tears 3rd = 4 Lady Sniper 4th = 8 Brigadoon Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 6 Man Shes Fast | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:46 | 1st = 6 Man Shes Fast 2nd = 10 St Swithuns 3rd = 1 Bianajeuney 4th = 8 Sagittarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Passing Shot | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:43 | 1st = 4 Passing Shot 2nd = 12 Miss Denni 3rd = 13 Bonniegirl 4th = 8 Speech Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Betterthanyouthink | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Betterthanyouthink 2nd = 7 More Than A Rose 3rd = 4 Hoagy 4th = 2 Bigmordrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 High Church | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 High Church 2nd = 6 Rich River 3rd = 2 Nisos 4th = 7 Swinging Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Red Extension | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Red Extension 2nd = 2 Keymaster 3rd = 3 Colosseum King 4th = 10 Beyond All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 10 No Pushover | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:32 | 1st = 10 No Pushover 2nd = 1 Goodsav 3rd = 4 Deedee Panache 4th = 7 Sleek Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 2 Scarlet Billows | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Scarlet Billows 2nd = 8 French Emotion 3rd = 4 Whistle Baby 4th = 3 Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 12 Seaclaidi | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 12 Seaclaidi 2nd = 2 Vanblos 3rd = 1 Incredible Story 4th = 7 Nicolou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Brooklyn Storm | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:23 | 1st = 9 Brooklyn Storm 2nd = 5 Executed 3rd = 11 Brave Dazzler 4th = 7 The Yowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 6 Blizzard | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Blizzard 2nd = 5 Spoke To Carlo 3rd = 10 Ohope Prince 4th = 4 Joey Jonz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Changing Notes | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Changing Notes 2nd = 1 Kalia 3rd = 4 Uncle Gerry 4th = 5 Southern Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 11 Desert Lashes | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:17 | 1st = 11 Desert Lashes 2nd = 10 Containment 3rd = 3 Charlie Bubbles 4th = 7 Purple Phenomenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Hes Our Rokkii | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Rokkii 2nd = 1 Old North 3rd = 2 Torgersen 4th = 9 Asinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 9 Princess Freya | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:11 | 1st = 9 Princess Freya 2nd = 3 Fica Gal 3rd = 2 Divertente 4th = 8 Midtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 9 Chenille | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:08 | 1st = 9 Chenille 2nd = 2 Saint Emilion 3rd = 6 Savaria 4th = 10 Jacksstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Dylans Luck | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Dylans Luck 2nd = 14 Backslapper 3rd = 8 Flo Jo Snip 4th = 13 Power Of Bas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Into The Mist | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 13:03 | 1st = 6 Into The Mist 2nd = 7 Monteux 3rd = 3 Flow Meter 4th = 8 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Hav A Nip | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:59 | 1st = 1 Hav A Nip 2nd = 8 Idlewild 3rd = 2 Multizone 4th = 6 Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Benzini | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Benzini 2nd = 8 Sureasyouwereborn 3rd = 7 Kaharau 4th = 4 Revelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Valliano | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Valliano 2nd = 5 Dissolute 3rd = 4 If You Will 4th = 11 Summer Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 4 Twilight Charade | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 Twilight Charade 2nd = 12 Whinna Whiskey 3rd = 5 Handful Of Aces 4th = 13 Wickedest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Sarisara | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:48 | 1st = 2 Sarisara 2nd = 12 My Maisie 3rd = 11 Temujins Queen 4th = 5 Puffs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Inastride | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Inastride 2nd = 13 Keandra 3rd = 9 Bomber Jet 4th = 11 Lord Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Ammirata | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Ammirata 2nd = 8 Alart 3rd = 3 Santa Ana Lane 4th = 2 Rock Forthe Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 2 Golden Gee | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:36 | 1st = 2 Golden Gee 2nd = 4 Transfixed 3rd = 1 Attachment 4th = 5 Trouble Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Balham | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:33 | 1st = 3 Balham 2nd = 4 Private Hero 3rd = 14 Ticket Clipper 4th = 9 Blue Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Regal Lad | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:32 | 1st = 6 Regal Lad 2nd = 4 Mcgill 3rd = 3 Jam With The Duke 4th = 7 Majestic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Evacuation | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:24 | 1st = 3 Evacuation 2nd = 1 All In Rhythm 3rd = 8 Virgilio 4th = 11 Lilac Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Vice Marshall | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:22 | 1st = 9 Vice Marshall 2nd = 3 Jakob Gambino 3rd = 13 Placid Princess 4th = 15 Tickets On Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Sly Romance | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Sly Romance 2nd = 4 Dane Hussler 3rd = 6 Cuban Fighter 4th = 3 Deliberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Ruling Force | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Ruling Force 2nd = 6 Col N Lil 3rd = 10 Storm Magic 4th = 5 Bodega Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 3 Meeska Mooska | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Meeska Mooska 2nd = 1 Bachelor Zeel 3rd = 6 Lady Kalimara 4th = 5 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 Unknown Destiny | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Unknown Destiny 2nd = 2 Nights On Fire 3rd = 1 Strangerinparadise 4th = 13 Circle Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Summers Day | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:59 | 1st = 6 Summers Day 2nd = 14 Miss Daisy 3rd = 5 Diamond Cut 4th = 8 Docket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Coup Darci Be | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 2 Red Dirt Girl 3rd = 1 King Montrose 4th = 5 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 8 Its Bianca | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:37 | 1st = 8 Its Bianca 2nd = 4 A Tad Leica 3rd = 1 Rich Billie Marsh 4th = 2 Swiss Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Paddy Bourke | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:26 | 1st = 2 Paddy Bourke 2nd = 1 Jackofall 3rd = 8 Steppenwolf 4th = 5 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Flag The Groom | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:14 | 1st = 6 Flag The Groom 2nd = 15 Minutes To Midnite 3rd = 12 It Aint Over 4th = 14 Roc City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 7 Battle Time | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 11:02 | 1st = 7 Battle Time 2nd = 1 Windborne 3rd = 3 Sydneys Shot 4th = 6 Tatters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 7 Bonneval | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 10:51 | 1st = 7 Bonneval 2nd = 9 Kariokka 3rd = 1 Jackson Road 4th = 4 Karavali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Jimmy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 10:39 | 1st = 1 Jimmy 2nd = 9 Mystify Me 3rd = 5 Final Say 4th = 3 Blue Pool Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 Barnaby | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Barnaby 2nd = 3 Bigsie 3rd = 9 Moderation 4th = 5 Simplicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 12 Wisemans Fairy | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 10:16 | 1st = 12 Wisemans Fairy 2nd = 7 Kittykittybangbang 3rd = 13 Seraphim 4th = 11 Rusty In Melbourne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 The Real Deal | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 The Real Deal 2nd = 6 Kirina Belle 3rd = 10 Libetto 4th = 1 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Tennessee Rock | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 4 Truly Loyal 3rd = 1 Empire Allen 4th = 7 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Mon Lillies | ||
Sat Apr 16 2016 0:00 | 1st = 9 Mon Lillies 2nd = 8 Tommy Be Good 3rd = 2 El Sunami 4th = 7 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Can Torque | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Can Torque 2nd = 7 Stinky Pete 3rd = 1 Ksenya 4th = 2 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 23:42 | 1st = 4 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 5 Diesel Dungey 4th = 6 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Whos Got It | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 23:22 | 1st = 1 Whos Got It 2nd = 2 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 3 Have A Sip 4th = 5 Superstrike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Eat More Cake | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Eat More Cake 2nd = 4 Vapour Lee 3rd = 7 Derecho 4th = 3 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Carry On Rose | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Carry On Rose 2nd = 6 Batty Allen 3rd = 1 Opal Bale 4th = 8 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Hillary | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 Hillary 2nd = 4 Costa Sea 3rd = 8 Romeo Jakit 4th = 7 Du Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 11 Lustica | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 11 Lustica 2nd = 6 Cuprona Road 3rd = 1 Geegees Soprano 4th = 7 Manchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Dozer Lad | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Dozer Lad 2nd = 1 Gotta Rush 3rd = 4 Radleys Reality 4th = 7 Snaphook Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Debs Penny 2nd = 2 Oh The Shame 3rd = 7 Tres Chic 4th = 1 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Stand Up Boy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Stand Up Boy 2nd = 6 Runway Idole 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Black 4th = 7 Ricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Omas Girl | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:23 | 1st = 4 Omas Girl 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 3 Samsara Lass 4th = 7 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Smiley Squires | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Smiley Squires 2nd = 7 Jenny Lenny 3rd = 2 Roundboys Ace 4th = 3 Dyna Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Better Beware | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Better Beware 2nd = 3 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 4 Ima River Boy 4th = 9 Forheza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Its A Movin | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 4 Its A Movin 2nd = 3 Kichiro 3rd = 1 Tiny Zesta 4th = 2 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Powercharged | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Powercharged 2nd = 6 Miss It And A Bit 3rd = 8 Keukenhof 4th = 2 Ollies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Lakoda Smiley | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Lakoda Smiley 2nd = 6 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 5 Red Gun 4th = 7 Tippett And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Fortitudo | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Fortitudo 2nd = 2 Shadow Spar 3rd = 3 Faenza 4th = 9 Im The Mighty Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Still The One | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Still The One 2nd = 1 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 8 Jalapeno Flash 4th = 4 Dolce Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Rockin Rolly | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 8 Western Guru 3rd = 4 Joels Pledge 4th = 5 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Laceys Legacy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Laceys Legacy 2nd = 5 Ballator Thor 3rd = 7 Yes Brother Yes 4th = 4 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Kians Hybrid | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Kians Hybrid 2nd = 8 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 1 Iona Machine 4th = 3 Cosmic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Seven Jacks | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Seven Jacks 2nd = 1 To A Tee 3rd = 5 Zipping Midge 4th = 6 Georgina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Busby | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Busby 2nd = 5 Little Ach Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Torque Of Page | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Torque Of Page 2nd = 1 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 13 No Recompense 4th = 6 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Evie Tron | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Evie Tron 2nd = 8 Lucky Brew 3rd = 2 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 3 Sunny Breaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Village Green | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Village Green 2nd = 1 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 6 Helluce 4th = 3 Secrets She Has |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Thanks Dad | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Thanks Dad 2nd = 2 Fashion Mags 3rd = 5 Lil Stella 4th = 3 Prime Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Tippitinya | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Tippitinya 2nd = 4 Gollahgirl 3rd = 3 One Golden Day 4th = 1 Tere T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 8 Shake The Night | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Shake The Night 2nd = 1 Sindys Girl 3rd = 9 Creative Rhythm 4th = 6 Tinny Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Megalodon | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Megalodon 2nd = 1 Auroras 3rd = 3 Lutiger 4th = 2 Mr Shire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 8 Perfect Mum 3rd = 6 Velocity Elle 4th = 2 Flow Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Indigo Violet | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Indigo Violet 2nd = 10 The Perfect Belle 3rd = 1 One To Tango 4th = 4 Penny A Packet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Crackerjack Max | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 7 Smart Action 3rd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 4 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 10 Rainbow Flash | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:13 | 1st = 10 Rainbow Flash 2nd = 4 Zibibbo 3rd = 6 Sportygal 4th = 3 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 City Rambler | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 City Rambler 2nd = 4 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 1 Marungi Choice 4th = 8 Dromores Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Tillys Boy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Tillys Boy 2nd = 2 Blue Pirate 3rd = 7 Pippa Pepper 4th = 6 Two Shillings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Bidirectional | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bidirectional 2nd = 8 Sir Joey 3rd = 9 King Manu 4th = 12 Coin Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Percys Lad | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Percys Lad 2nd = 8 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 5 Gunspeed 4th = 4 This Time Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 2 Shifty Shivas 3rd = 1 Little Lyn 4th = 3 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Marodo | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Marodo 2nd = 2 Dyna Fame 3rd = 8 Allen Clown 4th = 7 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Crazy In Love | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Crazy In Love 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Annie 3rd = 7 Rock Till Ya Drop 4th = 2 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Next To Go | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Next To Go 2nd = 3 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 1 Turfman 4th = 6 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 El Magnifico | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:47 | 1st = 8 El Magnifico 2nd = 4 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 1 Husvinu 4th = 2 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 2 Billy Congo 3rd = 7 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Birdy Mach | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Birdy Mach 2nd = 1 Keep On Moving 3rd = 6 Machvicar 4th = 12 Chal Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Jayco Bale | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Jayco Bale 2nd = 6 Quasi Bale 3rd = 5 Jack Winter 4th = 1 Punk Star Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Primo Tapia | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 9 Primo Tapia 2nd = 10 Lauper 3rd = 5 Soho Jagger 4th = 4 On The Buzzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Naadam | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Naadam 2nd = 4 Im Wesley 3rd = 1 Gee Gees Jet 4th = 3 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Miss Kadia | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Kadia 2nd = 1 Plaza Girl 3rd = 4 Pretty Bomb 4th = 6 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 7 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 6 Ritza Jimmy 4th = 1 Tap Out Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Black As Tar | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Black As Tar 2nd = 6 True Viking 3rd = 8 Mighty Awesome 4th = 1 Occy Cut Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Melton Bonover | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Melton Bonover 2nd = 1 Jin Hangover 3rd = 10 Archiecano 4th = 9 Smooth Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bide Time | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bide Time 2nd = 7 Bombora Flash 3rd = 5 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 8 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 5 Royal Supreme | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Royal Supreme 2nd = 3 Fitzrovia 3rd = 7 Wanderer 4th = 2 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 13 Dark Energy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:12 | 1st = 13 Dark Energy 2nd = 6 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 2 Somemondosomewhere 4th = 3 Tungsten Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Lady Cyclops | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Lady Cyclops 2nd = 6 Tekki Minx 3rd = 2 My Lady Limonite 4th = 3 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Lowannas Son | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Lowannas Son 2nd = 2 Kay Dee Em 3rd = 1 Pale Teddy 4th = 3 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Georgia | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Georgia 2nd = 7 Hardaway Holly 3rd = 2 Savannahs Girl 4th = 8 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Nikkibadwagon | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 8 Nikkibadwagon 2nd = 6 Soul Desire 3rd = 7 Flojos Gold 4th = 1 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Whats To Like | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Whats To Like 2nd = 1 Cape Cruiser 3rd = 8 Pay The Boo 4th = 2 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Speed Force | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:57 | 1st = 9 Speed Force 2nd = 10 Songs N Stories 3rd = 1 Hirvonen 4th = 4 Rangaondarun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Call Me Milton | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Call Me Milton 2nd = 9 Lynchman 3rd = 3 My Shadow Strike 4th = 10 Jaylets Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Pacific Impulse | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 8 Addictive Bryce 3rd = 4 Ashtastic 4th = 3 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Benteke | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Benteke 2nd = 9 Zipping Johnny 3rd = 2 Arena Magic 4th = 6 Justifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Bobs Joker | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Bobs Joker 2nd = 2 Zane Harks 3rd = 7 Little Bump 4th = 4 Velocity Welkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:43 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 11 Diamond Master 3rd = 3 Count Montecristo 4th = 8 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 2 Gondo Rose | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Gondo Rose 2nd = 4 Spy Scandal 3rd = 3 Qingdao 4th = 1 Jingtang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 World Of Noise | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 World Of Noise 2nd = 2 Aerial Pursuit 3rd = 4 Bopa Allen 4th = 6 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Mister Magic Man | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Mister Magic Man 2nd = 5 Carload 3rd = 2 Alessa 4th = 1 Girl With A Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Queen Lagertha | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Queen Lagertha 2nd = 10 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 5 Blazing Thunder 4th = 7 Charman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Wicked Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 6 Very Choosy 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 1 Trip To Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Romelda | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Romelda 3rd = 5 Law Legend 4th = 2 Fitzroy Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Velocity Donna | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Velocity Donna 3rd = 5 Law Legend 4th = 2 Fitzroy Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Back Page News | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:23 | 1st = 9 Back Page News 2nd = 2 Belle Jujon 3rd = 6 Diabolo Star 4th = 1 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Marbel Duke | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Marbel Duke 2nd = 5 Cant Decide 3rd = 7 Shockwave Miss 4th = 2 Impulsive Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Chevsta | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Chevsta 2nd = 7 Kilty Express 3rd = 3 Dyna Krypto 4th = 1 Baby Blitzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Miss Rodriguez | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Miss Rodriguez 2nd = 7 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 10 Mammals Flash 4th = 12 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Miss Pepperoni | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Pepperoni 2nd = 1 Oppi Bale 3rd = 7 Superstar Jatt 4th = 2 Why Not Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Fabulous Five | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Five 2nd = 3 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 1 Cosmic Rhino 4th = 5 Marys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 3 Truly Gold | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Truly Gold 2nd = 4 Immense 3rd = 5 Spondula 4th = 8 King Cubator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Shes Boom Browz | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Shes Boom Browz 2nd = 2 Search Is On 3rd = 1 Despicable Mason 4th = 4 Curious George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Live In Abby | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Live In Abby 2nd = 5 Not Kool Kenny 3rd = 3 Our Kenna Girl 4th = 6 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Andos Mac | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Andos Mac 2nd = 6 Chiricahua 3rd = 3 Dyna Flash 4th = 2 Dream Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Newmerella Fella | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 7 Rowan Franco 3rd = 4 Boltmaro 4th = 9 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Jesses Jet | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:51 | 1st = 3 Jesses Jet 2nd = 6 Stars Delight 3rd = 5 Smiley Girl 4th = 10 Hey Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Inner Wisdom | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 6 Lucky Shot 3rd = 1 Kimahri Ronso 4th = 5 Grand Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 12 Sunday Cider | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:45 | 1st = 12 Sunday Cider 2nd = 5 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 2 Dhanraj 4th = 10 Alpine Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 1 Missed By Red 3rd = 2 Sapphire Stride 4th = 10 Magoogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Danger Scene | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Danger Scene 2nd = 6 Keep Searching 3rd = 7 Daves Legacy 4th = 8 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Giddy Up Grady | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Giddy Up Grady 2nd = 1 Shady Shadow 3rd = 7 Big Bang Raj 4th = 9 Pacific Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Tame Impala | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Tame Impala 2nd = 11 Roman Skylab 3rd = 8 Cuvee Louise 4th = 9 Mouquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Lady Olivia 2nd = 2 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 1 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 7 Brae Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Highview Aria | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:21 | 1st = 1 Highview Aria 2nd = 7 Icefire 3rd = 6 Im El Magic 4th = 4 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Empress Kenna | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:19 | 1st = 7 Empress Kenna 2nd = 5 Backup Bella 3rd = 2 Funky Boo Boo 4th = 4 My Floordrobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Geronimo Beau | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 10 Im Saint Anthony 4th = 1 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Lektra Tily | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Lektra Tily 2nd = 1 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 4 Wolf Spy 4th = 7 Stolen Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 11 Stunning I Am | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:08 | 1st = 11 Stunning I Am 2nd = 3 Diamond Jasper 3rd = 4 Wasmeantobe 4th = 1 Thisboyzonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 11 Searaven | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 11 Searaven 2nd = 9 Swedish Bitters 3rd = 5 Go Carol Go 4th = 3 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Wazza King | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Magic Angel 3rd = 7 Thrilla Moment 4th = 6 Howard Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Comments | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Comments 2nd = 3 Green Az 3rd = 7 Uno Danger 4th = 8 Browza Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Reckless Abandon | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 11 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 1 Gid Up Strop 3rd = 4 Boris Badenov 4th = 10 Silent Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Baron Lad | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Baron Lad 2nd = 2 Golden Fang 3rd = 1 Tally Ho Tink 4th = 6 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 2 Roth Da Toff | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Roth Da Toff 2nd = 5 Angelic Angel 3rd = 3 Janeiro 4th = 8 Alighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fabricated | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Fabricated 2nd = 2 Gemma Dual 3rd = 5 Plum Jam 4th = 6 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Fruita Dorada | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 4 Dana Bolly 3rd = 3 Kakoda Kingdom 4th = 2 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Lektra Oscar | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 3 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Saint Oaks 4th = 6 Danny Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Kai Star Fella | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 2 Kai Star Fella 2nd = 5 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 6 Real Knucky 4th = 8 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Warrington | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Warrington 2nd = 7 Emmookis Star 3rd = 4 Penny For A Pound 4th = 1 Clair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Great Knock That | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Great Knock That 2nd = 4 Slashin Pete 3rd = 7 Providence 4th = 6 Fabulous Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Monaco Icon | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:19 | 1st = 4 Monaco Icon 2nd = 2 They Said 3rd = 7 Winning Secret 4th = 8 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Lucky Lucre | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Lucky Lucre 2nd = 8 Loceano 3rd = 3 Apple Thief 4th = 5 Passatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Little Mix | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Little Mix 2nd = 6 Paramount Arrow 3rd = 1 Big Bad Bone 4th = 3 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 1 On The Terrace | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 On The Terrace 2nd = 3 Speed Lad 3rd = 7 Du Plessis 4th = 4 Time Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 5 Viking Buddy 3rd = 3 Cazorla 4th = 6 Impossible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Teresas Hawke | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 3 Jackie Brown 3rd = 9 Milo Charm 4th = 1 Nitrous Zues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Lyuba | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Lyuba 2nd = 1 Deja Blue 3rd = 8 Roseberry Street 4th = 17 Elegant Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Crymelon Fettle | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Crymelon Fettle 2nd = 4 Chatterbox Ella 3rd = 3 Saint Elite 4th = 1 Arolok Hobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Future Operator | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Future Operator 2nd = 7 Eljulio 3rd = 2 Olivia Rockstar 4th = 3 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Brimarvi Cugat | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Brimarvi Cugat 2nd = 7 Wicked Promise 3rd = 6 Best Fortune 4th = 9 Ghost Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Clear Sense | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Clear Sense 2nd = 1 Betta Be Quick 3rd = 2 Reptar 4th = 4 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Esspee | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Esspee 2nd = 1 Queen Gypsy 3rd = 6 Pale Blue 4th = 3 Anitas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Hit The Road Jack | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Hit The Road Jack 2nd = 2 Three Beers Please 3rd = 11 Bold Approach 4th = 9 Ol Brown Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Fascinated | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:32 | 1st = 6 Fascinated 2nd = 1 Ok Ollie 3rd = 10 Rays Rosie 4th = 2 Tally Ho Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 4 Must Be Mink | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Must Be Mink 2nd = 10 Rose Dancer 3rd = 3 Cocklebiddy 4th = 2 Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 7 Miss Black | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Black 2nd = 5 Witness In Court 3rd = 3 Courageous Hero 4th = 1 Correspond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 6 Lucky Talisman 3rd = 5 Leeroy Rogue 4th = 9 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Wayne Outwide | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 6 Baby Tee 3rd = 7 Spark It Up 4th = 3 Coco Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Mega Jewels | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Mega Jewels 2nd = 2 Heineken Boy 3rd = 3 Pillow Walka 4th = 1 Cee Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Barnbougle Jack | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Barnbougle Jack 2nd = 8 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 10 Impressive Guy 4th = 9 Frosty Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Flask | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Flask 2nd = 1 Edit 3rd = 9 Magnum Pe I 4th = 8 Bold Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Open Mind | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Open Mind 2nd = 2 Sparling Shell 3rd = 4 My First Size 4th = 8 Checkout Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 4 Good Offa | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Good Offa 2nd = 9 Vorspiel 3rd = 11 Jester Angel 4th = 3 Tigidig Tigidig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 10 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:58 | 1st = 10 Shes Grand 2nd = 3 Regal Treasure 3rd = 1 Belimba Maserati 4th = 9 Harman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Divine Centuri | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Divine Centuri 2nd = 5 Mydalea 3rd = 11 Ruling Miss 4th = 3 Fell From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Mercy Me | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Mercy Me 2nd = 5 Suplex City 3rd = 1 Madambash 4th = 8 Patchie Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Smoke And Mirror | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Smoke And Mirror 2nd = 7 Haras Flyer 3rd = 4 Mocha Cini 4th = 6 Atomic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 What a Star | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 What a Star 2nd = 2 Rufus Ruffcut 3rd = 1 Wise Minerva 4th = 4 Eukey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Spinach | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Spinach 2nd = 4 Tally Ho Gal 3rd = 5 Go Speaross 4th = 7 Dynamite Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 8 Take Up Jack 3rd = 5 Broughton Beauty 4th = 1 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Milady Grace | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Milady Grace 2nd = 8 Ace Duigan 3rd = 2 Mister Bellisimo 4th = 6 Shezagaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Gold Fields | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Gold Fields 2nd = 1 Hes Our Rokkii 3rd = 5 Skulduggery 4th = 6 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 2 Exalted Lightning | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 5 Oakbank Reign 3rd = 6 Power Glen 4th = 1 Dapper Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Shima Song | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Shima Song 2nd = 1 Behind The Mask 3rd = 5 Instant Allen 4th = 3 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Dream Finnish | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 Dream Finnish 2nd = 6 Storm Magic 3rd = 3 Fuerza 4th = 1 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Kick Like Mick | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Kick Like Mick 2nd = 1 Ascension 3rd = 4 Izzy Go 4th = 2 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Rocket Riley | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Rocket Riley 2nd = 1 Jacks Miss 3rd = 7 Wilbur 4th = 5 Crash And Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 1 Al Pacino | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Al Pacino 2nd = 9 Bonny Emilia 3rd = 15 Twickenham 4th = 8 Chachi Arcola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Uno Sparti | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Uno Sparti 2nd = 6 Pirlo 3rd = 3 Aston Ryder 4th = 1 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Blitzing Bailey | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Blitzing Bailey 2nd = 7 Kiaro Dream 3rd = 4 Uncle David 4th = 8 Tribal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 9 Native Land | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Native Land 2nd = 8 Honourable Tycoon 3rd = 5 Tenacitus 4th = 2 Eljetem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Mister Oz | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Mister Oz 2nd = 2 Mallee Trapper 3rd = 9 Illawong Sunny 4th = 10 Menames Daboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 6 Murti | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Murti 2nd = 7 Nullarbor Pete 3rd = 1 Deny Deny Deny 4th = 3 Voldane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Sierra | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Sierra 2nd = 1 Tiger Butch 3rd = 8 Shelbys Magic 4th = 5 Dennis Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Endless Days | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Endless Days 2nd = 5 Captain Dodge 3rd = 1 Burn Notice 4th = 8 Sandy Straits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Bounce Pass | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Bounce Pass 2nd = 8 Coorong Cosy 3rd = 1 Booming Beau 4th = 3 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Illav Bubbles | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Illav Bubbles 2nd = 11 Marshal 3rd = 8 Sarabande 4th = 5 Red Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Kirk Bale | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Kirk Bale 2nd = 4 Hatchet Bale 3rd = 8 Why Not Sue 4th = 3 El Chapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Ma Jones | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ma Jones 2nd = 8 Ecology 3rd = 9 Lola Lu 4th = 4 Chavuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Nit Noi | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Nit Noi 2nd = 2 Pyromania 3rd = 3 Mighty Quoted 4th = 1 Crazy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Machida | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Machida 2nd = 8 Cathcart Gold 3rd = 7 Safari Cheer 4th = 11 Blackfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 9 Shes Got The Goods | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Shes Got The Goods 2nd = 1 Its Our Life 3rd = 4 Sister Angel 4th = 8 Grand Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 2 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 8 Dina Bale 4th = 4 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 7 Major Approval | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:08 | 1st = 7 Major Approval 2nd = 3 Mjolnir 3rd = 2 Milk N Brandy 4th = 6 Gran Sabana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 9 Endean Rose | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:04 | 1st = 9 Endean Rose 2nd = 12 Lady Kalimara 3rd = 6 Eksuude 4th = 10 Her To Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Bayanova | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bayanova 2nd = 2 Double Bluff 3rd = 3 Now and Zen 4th = 6 Real Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Team Roper | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Team Roper 2nd = 2 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 4 Mclaren Missile 4th = 8 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Veetee Gun | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Veetee Gun 2nd = 2 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Autumn Joy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Autumn Joy 2nd = 9 Sir Liberty 3rd = 8 Im The Jokers Ace 4th = 4 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Menzel Boys | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Menzel Boys 2nd = 7 Columbian Flame 3rd = 8 Allinga Val 4th = 2 Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Duxeva | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Duxeva 2nd = 9 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 4 Sure Gone 4th = 3 Grand Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 3 Our Shiraz 3rd = 9 Jordy Shiack 4th = 8 Droopys Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Grey Glitter | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Grey Glitter 2nd = 6 Stage Dancer 3rd = 8 Treasure Island 4th = 4 Mia Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 11 Tessabelle | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Tessabelle 2nd = 12 Ay Oh Whey Oh 3rd = 10 Marwinzig 4th = 3 Shiva Shambho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 14 Vanilla Moon | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:25 | 1st = 14 Vanilla Moon 2nd = 5 Fire In The Hole 3rd = 3 Evoke 4th = 10 Aramelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 2 Dakota Barbie 3rd = 5 Mclaren Chief 4th = 7 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Bounty | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Bounty 2nd = 7 Latino Ice 3rd = 3 Caco Potion 4th = 1 Pearls Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Homebush Olive | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:18 | 1st = 9 Homebush Olive 2nd = 2 Gully Yappa 3rd = 1 Winfield Autumn 4th = 4 Opawa Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Yankee Bon Spider | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:09 | 1st = 4 Yankee Bon Spider 2nd = 6 Fill My Pockets 3rd = 10 Mavericks Wagon 4th = 11 Highland Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Pinky Bale | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Pinky Bale 2nd = 8 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 2 Trewmann 4th = 4 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Gully Flaherty | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 13:01 | 1st = 3 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 1 Uno Nathan 3rd = 6 Another Key 4th = 8 Nadzeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Wilba Beast | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Wilba Beast 2nd = 8 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 1 Captain Mclaren 4th = 2 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Crux | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Crux 2nd = 10 Peaky Blinders 3rd = 9 Kakatiya 4th = 2 Prize Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Turbo Chief | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:48 | 1st = 3 Turbo Chief 2nd = 5 Dusty Roy 3rd = 4 Ima Big Unit 4th = 2 Monaleen Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Magic Whitelock | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Magic Whitelock 2nd = 9 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 10 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Marshall Givens | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Marshall Givens 2nd = 2 Dyna Allman 3rd = 10 Little Dippa 4th = 8 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Rockin Rico | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Rockin Rico 2nd = 4 Helena Allen 3rd = 3 Destini Dolphin 4th = 7 Limburg Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Odd Fellow | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:26 | 1st = 6 Odd Fellow 2nd = 4 Big Ben 3rd = 2 Gully Crusher 4th = 1 Scott To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Dyna Hogan | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 1 Ashon Road 3rd = 2 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 6 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Quantum | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:18 | 1st = 1 Quantum 2nd = 2 Sicario 3rd = 6 Zavistic 4th = 7 Abloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Kokos | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:13 | 1st = 3 Kokos 2nd = 6 Benny Mac 3rd = 7 Ronell Hubbard 4th = 8 Shotgun Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 King Hit Mike | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:09 | 1st = 6 King Hit Mike 2nd = 4 Increasing 3rd = 1 Vee Veery Lovely 4th = 8 Marlow Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 12:04 | 1st = 5 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 7 Waz On Fire 3rd = 1 Chica Kahn 4th = 2 Lektra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Zipping Sasha | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 11:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Sasha 2nd = 1 Scott Some Ticka 3rd = 9 Arcane Rampage 4th = 3 Gully Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 3 Bugle Call | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 11:43 | 1st = 3 Bugle Call 2nd = 6 Livingston 3rd = 9 Quaalup 4th = 8 Purposeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 10 Electric Dandy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 11:34 | 1st = 10 Electric Dandy 2nd = 2 African Princess 3rd = 3 Simply Yeti 4th = 8 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Momma Rae | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 11:17 | 1st = 7 Momma Rae 2nd = 3 Sprite On Time 3rd = 8 Allegro Dasher 4th = 1 Opawa Maf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 11 Twilight Rebel | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 11:08 | 1st = 11 Twilight Rebel 2nd = 6 All The Raaj 3rd = 7 Clarify 4th = 9 Eskimo Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Uno Nigel | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 10:59 | 1st = 5 Uno Nigel 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 6 Khal Drago 4th = 3 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 10:41 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Merl 2nd = 1 Candy Crusher 3rd = 2 Red Express 4th = 7 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Kay Marting | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 10:23 | 1st = 5 Kay Marting 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Eski 3rd = 3 Steffis Star 4th = 2 Tanks Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Opawa Poppy | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 10:05 | 1st = 3 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 8 Thunderation 4th = 2 Kalisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Marys Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 0:17 | 1st = 4 Marys Shadow 2nd = 5 Swazi 3rd = 8 Calahan Rocks 4th = 2 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 9 Premo Potion | ||
Wed Mar 16 2016 0:02 | 1st = 9 Premo Potion 2nd = 5 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 1 Zambora Den 4th = 8 Mrs Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Prime Giant | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Prime Giant 2nd = 3 Fatto A Mano 3rd = 7 Marine And Civil 4th = 2 Cyclone Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Guns With Cows | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 23:40 | 1st = 3 Guns With Cows 2nd = 7 Howspoilt 3rd = 1 A Force In Action 4th = 12 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 5 Lachlan Zoo 3rd = 3 Aurora Fury 4th = 8 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Hes Talking | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 23:10 | 1st = 1 Hes Talking 2nd = 10 Western Drover 3rd = 11 You Might Wonder 4th = 12 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Cool Whipp | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Cool Whipp 2nd = 1 Lady Kassandra 3rd = 7 Beau West 4th = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Worlds Greatest | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:55 | 1st = 1 Worlds Greatest 2nd = 8 Sleepy Mime 3rd = 5 Wind Tracker 4th = 2 Chief Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bob Keeping | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Bob Keeping 2nd = 6 Welding Flash 3rd = 3 Passionate Speed 4th = 7 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Tank You Kindly | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Tank You Kindly 2nd = 9 Bettor Offer 3rd = 6 Dardy Delight 4th = 2 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 2 Prospect 3rd = 1 Spring Clover 4th = 3 Thank You Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Puzzle Gold | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Puzzle Gold 2nd = 2 Implosion Liam 3rd = 8 Another Man 4th = 6 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Low Tide | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:27 | 1st = 5 Low Tide 2nd = 7 Zambora Den 3rd = 3 Esaba Sage 4th = 6 Brock On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 9 Spring Gear | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 9 Spring Gear 2nd = 8 Hot Feeling 3rd = 7 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 2 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Bettor Rules | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Bettor Rules 2nd = 3 Little Boy Blue 3rd = 7 Rigatoni 4th = 1 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 6 Photo Booth 3rd = 5 Divvy Up 4th = 4 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Dina Bale | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Dina Bale 2nd = 5 Aston Ryder 3rd = 2 Dyna Yavin 4th = 8 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Training Day | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Training Day 2nd = 2 Dash Of Black 3rd = 8 Scooby Who 4th = 6 Nifty Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 All A Miss | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 All A Miss 2nd = 5 Tanga Tokaam 3rd = 8 Bit Saucy 4th = 4 Westmead Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Rockets Magic 2nd = 2 Spudnut 3rd = 8 Scorpio Jay 4th = 1 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 11 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 9 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 3 Digital Art 4th = 5 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Punk Panther | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Punk Panther 2nd = 4 Jai Alai 3rd = 3 About To Rock 4th = 5 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 7 Irma Adeline | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Irma Adeline 2nd = 8 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 6 Dusky Silk 4th = 1 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Odd Couple | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Odd Couple 2nd = 3 Juicylicious 3rd = 5 Loch Roman 4th = 8 Scorpion Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 3 Starzzz For Brooke | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Starzzz For Brooke 2nd = 6 Keys Tothe Village 3rd = 10 Maid Of Teak 4th = 8 Lincoln Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Keep Calm | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Keep Calm 2nd = 8 Rumero Reason 3rd = 9 Devine Awe 4th = 4 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Pauly | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Pauly 2nd = 2 Liberty Legs 3rd = 8 Fredrik 4th = 6 Maywyn Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Paternity Suit | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Paternity Suit 2nd = 1 Belligerence 3rd = 4 Jimison 4th = 3 Jennas Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 7 Don The Sash 3rd = 9 Erratic Lord 4th = 6 Crackdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Levis Rocket | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Levis Rocket 2nd = 6 Stone Prince 3rd = 7 Gun For Hire 4th = 5 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Big And Fast | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Big And Fast 2nd = 4 Paul 3rd = 7 Pilbara Blue 4th = 6 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Zacharia | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Zacharia 2nd = 11 Typhoon Tan 3rd = 8 Sweet Charlee 4th = 9 Truckers Buckeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Bambi On Ice | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Bambi On Ice 2nd = 6 Zipping Jasmine 3rd = 5 Debby 4th = 1 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Amys Elite 2nd = 8 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 2 Im Alice 4th = 5 Cobbin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 8 Persimmon | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Persimmon 2nd = 1 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 7 Courage To Play 4th = 6 Tiwanaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Verdict | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Verdict 2nd = 6 Droopys Bentley 3rd = 3 Classy Sparks 4th = 9 Cosmic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Soccer Ball | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Soccer Ball 2nd = 1 Magoo 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 6 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Hey Big Fella | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 8 Hey Big Fella 2nd = 2 Flight of Fancy 3rd = 4 Foolin Forrest 4th = 6 Charlie Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Rays Choice | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Rays Choice 2nd = 7 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 5 Yeah Tiz 4th = 2 My Midnight Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 One Hill | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 One Hill 2nd = 8 Lens Pick 3rd = 7 Changing Points 4th = 1 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Rhondas Dyno | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Rhondas Dyno 2nd = 4 Gagan Ell 3rd = 7 Maywyn Moola 4th = 8 Farmor Knockas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 The Truth | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 The Truth 2nd = 7 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 8 Retained 4th = 5 Don Guerrero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Jess Fantasy | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Jess Fantasy 2nd = 7 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 4 You Say So 4th = 1 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 2 Pretty Socks 3rd = 7 Logger Cooper 4th = 4 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 3 Regal Nightshade | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 10 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 1 Lighting Colony 4th = 11 Stylish Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Madliena Girl | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Madliena Girl 2nd = 4 Marble Gem 3rd = 6 Sketchy Sammy 4th = 5 Greysynd Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Farmor To Do 2nd = 2 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 8 Scotties Girl 4th = 3 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 1 Midnight Bender 3rd = 3 Harrison Paul 4th = 4 Bettorbetbig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Darcon Dash | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:29 | 1st = 3 Darcon Dash 2nd = 1 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 5 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 8 Vintage Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 6 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Salyn Sal 2nd = 5 Metro Man 3rd = 2 Lachie Lyndan 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Liberte | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Liberte 2nd = 2 Daddyslilprincess 3rd = 5 Tell Me More 4th = 4 Tiz Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Tizza Nitro | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Tizza Nitro 2nd = 4 Gate Juan 3rd = 7 Shezza Girl 4th = 1 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Monkeys Uncle | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Monkeys Uncle 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Cobra 3rd = 5 Octavian 4th = 4 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 6 Sports Dollars | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Sports Dollars 2nd = 9 Hannebery 3rd = 8 Pacific Alice 4th = 10 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Ricardo Racer | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:11 | 1st = 8 Ricardo Racer 2nd = 2 Sir Tex 3rd = 3 Hetalia Bale 4th = 5 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 4 My Names Kelly 3rd = 5 Tranquil Manu 4th = 7 Swift Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 11 Loorrim Lad | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:04 | 1st = 11 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 2 Afamilyaffair 3rd = 10 Geronimo Beau 4th = 9 Bare It Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Raffertys Rules | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 20:02 | 1st = 2 Raffertys Rules 2nd = 7 Elusive Ava 3rd = 6 Memory Assassin 4th = 5 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Streaks Of Gold | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Streaks Of Gold 2nd = 6 Knockin Blue 3rd = 2 Sweet Talkin Gal 4th = 7 Spring Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Glenallon Ringo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Glenallon Ringo 2nd = 1 Kilty Jack 3rd = 2 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 7 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Nangar Fox | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Nangar Fox 2nd = 7 Aston Regas 3rd = 6 Aston Sprite 4th = 2 Harvey Leigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Chador Kahn | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Chador Kahn 2nd = 7 Weekend Binge 3rd = 5 Gudera Polikapov 4th = 8 Go To Condong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 1 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 11 Amanda Von 3rd = 3 Every One Knows 4th = 10 Sammysluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Wussell | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Wussell 2nd = 8 Big Time Sprite 3rd = 1 Chevy Bel Air 4th = 6 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Bide Time | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bide Time 2nd = 6 Good Odds Sammy 3rd = 8 Bovelo 4th = 4 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Big Harry | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Big Harry 2nd = 1 Snow Runner 3rd = 5 Smashniak Hare 4th = 2 Mugged On Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Hanbrakerobin | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:31 | 1st = 2 Hanbrakerobin 2nd = 6 Dowhatuwant To Do 3rd = 5 Modern Town 4th = 3 Amber Lee Hart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Magic Ambush | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:29 | 1st = 3 Magic Ambush 2nd = 4 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 2 Zall Over 4th = 1 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 1 Blackwood Burst | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Blackwood Burst 2nd = 5 Whats Magic 3rd = 2 Direct Terror 4th = 9 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 3 Sketchy Hayley 3rd = 1 Bralyn Archer 4th = 7 Curly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Tekki Twist | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tekki Twist 2nd = 5 Filius Flitwick 3rd = 8 Jett Setter 4th = 3 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Far From Fear | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Far From Fear 2nd = 3 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 3rd = 5 Fabulous Hope 4th = 7 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 5 Stening | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Stening 2nd = 7 Diamante Maravu 3rd = 3 Midnight Scribe 4th = 9 Island Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Creative Hit | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Creative Hit 2nd = 4 It Gets Better 3rd = 5 Druid Bale 4th = 2 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Gundiva | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Gundiva 2nd = 7 My Names Fred 3rd = 5 Elusive Fusion 4th = 1 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 If You Can | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 If You Can 2nd = 8 Mrs Mustnt Touch 3rd = 6 Torque Of Page 4th = 3 Fairy Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Stratavon Tom | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Stratavon Tom 2nd = 6 Elite Sutro 3rd = 8 Penelope Parker 4th = 1 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Maisy Mac | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Maisy Mac 2nd = 1 Sailaway Jackie 3rd = 4 Just Push Play 4th = 8 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Magical Yessam | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 1 Beach Front 4th = 3 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Paua Of Terror | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 4 Elswyk Max 3rd = 9 Rover 4th = 8 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Hector The Great | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Hector The Great 2nd = 3 Digger Deego 3rd = 6 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 8 Razor Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 9 Kenny Cracker | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 9 Kenny Cracker 2nd = 10 Halle Maruia 3rd = 3 Smokin Tally 4th = 1 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Dons Licker | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Dons Licker 2nd = 8 Pingu 3rd = 5 Tontos Mate 4th = 9 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Golden Swan | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Golden Swan 2nd = 1 Mystic Marlow 3rd = 2 Miracle Whip 4th = 4 Unsub Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Miss Fifi | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Miss Fifi 2nd = 1 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 4 Whos Driving 4th = 6 Red Onahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 At The Neck | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 At The Neck 2nd = 1 Egyptian Lass 3rd = 2 Janes Jezabel 4th = 7 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Constantlysideways 2nd = 7 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 3 Sarah Jay 4th = 5 Needa Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 7 Samsara Lass 3rd = 3 Big Bad Bone 4th = 2 Begin Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Echelonic Action | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Echelonic Action 2nd = 2 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 1 Zoe 4th = 6 Cool Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 6 Village Witch | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Village Witch 2nd = 11 Our Priddy Maid 3rd = 8 Redbank Harry 4th = 1 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Zabdon La Rowsey | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Zabdon La Rowsey 2nd = 3 Dashing Charger 3rd = 2 Perfect Sister 4th = 1 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Threepennyopera | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 Threepennyopera 2nd = 1 Justalilbitgreek 3rd = 5 Presidential Grin 4th = 3 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Shachar Magic | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Shachar Magic 2nd = 5 Just Smile 3rd = 3 Lidos Boy 4th = 4 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lady Royal Sue | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Lady Royal Sue 2nd = 2 Red Rocker 3rd = 3 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 1 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Silverdust | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Silverdust 2nd = 5 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 4 Velo Galore 4th = 9 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 3 Bolivian Dash | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Bolivian Dash 2nd = 10 Sumitro 3rd = 7 Bossy Lad 4th = 2 Little Moots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Ouch | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Ouch 2nd = 5 Pass You By 3rd = 10 Make The Most 4th = 6 Arlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Sorceress Bale | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:43 | 1st = 3 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 7 Henrys Fault 4th = 1 Heineken Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 6 Little Lyn | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Little Lyn 2nd = 8 Metrofromelle 3rd = 7 Witzend 4th = 4 Starwyn Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Spur | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 8 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 6 Gold Cup 4th = 7 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Rylis Mia | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Rylis Mia 2nd = 9 Trelly Kneels 3rd = 1 Rhondda Miner 4th = 2 Dashing Bradsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Rozehill Lucy | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Rozehill Lucy 2nd = 8 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 1 Dawn Cruise 4th = 3 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:18 | 1st = 3 Bettor Promise 2nd = 11 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 1 Kyms Boy 4th = 9 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Lead Into Demise | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Lead Into Demise 2nd = 4 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 1 Jaxon Rulz 4th = 6 Go Go Spaghettio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 7 Mosgiel Ruby | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Mosgiel Ruby 2nd = 12 Shotgun Roulette 3rd = 11 Aerojet 4th = 6 Miss Money Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 So Sabrina | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 So Sabrina 2nd = 1 Spring Sambia 3rd = 3 Go For Home 4th = 4 Maywyn Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Gee Me Up | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Gee Me Up 2nd = 1 Faithful Dynasty 3rd = 2 Jadu 4th = 5 Dunbro Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Black Stardom | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Black Stardom 2nd = 5 Lord Ore 3rd = 6 The Tinker 4th = 2 London Fog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Saab Magic | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Saab Magic 2nd = 8 Justbritell 3rd = 7 Westernview Jack 4th = 2 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Tigra Tron | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:51 | 1st = 4 Tigra Tron 2nd = 2 Poker Date 3rd = 8 Dyna Jeeves 4th = 7 Little Bit More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Wildash Wizards | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Wildash Wizards 2nd = 8 Onya Benz 3rd = 1 Knew You Would 4th = 6 Spring Abby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Sisco Swift | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Sisco Swift 2nd = 3 Trixie Diamond 3rd = 6 Spring Drifter 4th = 8 Garmon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Back Page News | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Back Page News 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 6 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 5 Gee Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Wise Archer | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Wise Archer 2nd = 5 Arolok Ollie 3rd = 2 Maximum Kick 4th = 7 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Kinsman | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Kinsman 2nd = 6 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 4 Plain N Simple 4th = 1 Gaze On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Iamhere | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Iamhere 2nd = 8 Valuable Star 3rd = 1 Mystic Angel 4th = 2 Light Years Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Ninja Bale | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Ninja Bale 2nd = 1 Evening Major 3rd = 8 Pearce 4th = 7 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 2 Blissfull Mind | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Blissfull Mind 2nd = 7 Turbo Elly 3rd = 3 Motlap Magic 4th = 4 Aguante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Allen Mondo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Mondo 2nd = 3 Routine Advice 3rd = 2 Brazen Fool 4th = 10 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Saharazona | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Saharazona 2nd = 6 Major Change 3rd = 3 No Way Else 4th = 12 Four Starzzz Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:12 | 3rd = 3 No Way Else |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Feel The Faith | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Feel The Faith 2nd = 9 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 10 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 4 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Dennis Gallon | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 4 Makikos 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 3 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Rooconi | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Rooconi 2nd = 10 Unique Dream 3rd = 6 Figlio 4th = 1 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Alejandro | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Alejandro 2nd = 5 Blue And Cool 3rd = 6 Miss Fox 4th = 3 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Ever So Natural | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Ever So Natural 2nd = 6 Another Valley 3rd = 5 Marmadukes Lady 4th = 7 Mosgiel Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 10 Missions Pride 3rd = 8 Camelot Lodge 4th = 3 Starlight Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Chrissysbungalally | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Chrissysbungalally 2nd = 1 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 8 Waterboy 4th = 4 Regal Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Art I Special | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Art I Special 2nd = 4 River Emperor 3rd = 10 Brainstormer 4th = 1 Gods Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Rellim Jill | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Rellim Jill 2nd = 2 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 1 Fabulous Boy 4th = 8 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Flashing Moon | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Flashing Moon 2nd = 7 Beaver Birchall 3rd = 5 Maseratti Duck 4th = 2 Tools Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Gin Lizzie | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Gin Lizzie 2nd = 1 Heza Dude 3rd = 4 Leodoro 4th = 7 Del Piero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Brontes Choice | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Brontes Choice 2nd = 5 Princess Jasmine 3rd = 4 Cathys Tiger 4th = 7 Mighty Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Cheval Zeppenology | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Cheval Zeppenology 2nd = 2 All I Want 3rd = 1 Glengowan 4th = 5 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Breshia Bale | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Breshia Bale 2nd = 5 Kas Kahn 3rd = 8 Peejay Jack 4th = 6 Hogg The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Dis Diamond | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Dis Diamond 2nd = 10 Dads Girl 3rd = 11 Magic Dream 4th = 9 Ronzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Lady Rappa | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Lady Rappa 2nd = 8 Rich Marlow 3rd = 6 Lets Win Cash 4th = 3 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Robert The Bruce | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 7 Franco Lennox 3rd = 6 Bennyandthejets 4th = 9 Sicilian Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Warbo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Warbo 2nd = 8 Spring Saviour 3rd = 10 Witty Bale 4th = 7 Limiter Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 3 Millwood Brandy | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Millwood Brandy 2nd = 4 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 1 So Demanding 4th = 5 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Lucys Girl | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Lucys Girl 2nd = 1 California Club 3rd = 4 Dyna Hake 4th = 2 Epstein Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Hattori Hanzo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Hattori Hanzo 2nd = 3 Not Taken 3rd = 8 Heza Magic Man 4th = 5 Theracian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Bearville Wigi | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Bearville Wigi 2nd = 1 Hawk Tana 3rd = 4 Flash Rebel 4th = 7 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Getwood Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Getwood Dancer 2nd = 7 Souths Mick 3rd = 1 Peaceful Dream 4th = 2 Ashby Galo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Gasmonkey 2nd = 2 Make A Statement 3rd = 1 Zaras Delight 4th = 3 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Ralph Elliott | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Ralph Elliott 2nd = 8 P Tomado 3rd = 3 Sifty Tuesday 4th = 14 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Its Classified | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Its Classified 2nd = 1 Zipping Nelson 3rd = 7 Von Dousa 4th = 5 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 8 Cant Skate | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Cant Skate 2nd = 6 May Be Graceful 3rd = 5 Tarlee Lane 4th = 1 Holy Weeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Rory Mac 2nd = 8 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 3 Raz Simpson 4th = 1 Droopys Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Bobbie Dawn | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Bobbie Dawn 2nd = 1 Brazen Ethics 3rd = 8 Extreme Chance 4th = 7 Almost Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Aldo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Aldo 2nd = 5 Asera 3rd = 7 Grangemouth 4th = 8 Le Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 3 Full Bogan 3rd = 1 Lochling 4th = 2 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Bubbaloobah | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 3 Mygirljo 3rd = 7 Macterra Hawk 4th = 8 Tenovus Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Senor Slamma 2nd = 8 Buckle Up Tony 3rd = 5 Ruby Bailey 4th = 4 Joker Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Goodlookingbabe | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Goodlookingbabe 2nd = 4 Hes Novak 3rd = 9 Prime Lustre 4th = 13 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Worlds On Fire | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:16 | 1st = 8 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 5 Hawks Blueboy 3rd = 7 Will He Hum 4th = 2 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Daytona Beach | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 10 Daytona Beach 2nd = 4 Lansbury 3rd = 8 Mosquito Spur 4th = 9 Sans Frontiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Cash Rules | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Cash Rules 2nd = 1 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 3 Long Gully Leila 4th = 6 Woodside Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 4 King Rian | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 King Rian 2nd = 8 Going Grey 3rd = 5 Seriously Happy 4th = 12 Rivadorf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Bassett | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Bassett 2nd = 7 Classy Petal 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Beneau 4th = 3 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Kalidaz | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Kalidaz 2nd = 6 Beachley 3rd = 9 Gingie 4th = 12 Puzzled Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Titan Sprite | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Titan Sprite 2nd = 1 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Balistic Prince 4th = 9 Hymie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 The Prince | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 The Prince 2nd = 8 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 1 Moment Of Love 4th = 11 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Bacardi Breeze | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Bacardi Breeze 2nd = 5 Idle Suntime 3rd = 7 Cost Me A Quid 4th = 1 Hyperlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Top Sprite | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:49 | 1st = 7 Top Sprite 3rd = 6 Young Wingard 4th = 2 Boating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Priscilla Mary | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:49 | 1st = 8 Priscilla Mary 3rd = 6 Young Wingard 4th = 2 Boating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Dilston Delight | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Dilston Delight 2nd = 7 Turbo Riley 3rd = 5 Hes A Boomer 4th = 2 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Cosmic Feature | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 2 Guss Gift 3rd = 7 Shoot Fruits 4th = 5 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Jack In Black 2nd = 1 New Age Bogan 3rd = 2 Kilter Bale 4th = 3 Bally Celtic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 10 Susies Gold | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Susies Gold 2nd = 8 Jemily 3rd = 1 Brobak 4th = 3 Mr Pretty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Song One | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Song One 2nd = 12 Urban Legend 3rd = 5 Stark Luck 4th = 10 Magnus Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:29 | 1st = 4 Puma Pants 2nd = 2 Abrasador 3rd = 6 Homebush Ariel 4th = 3 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Dark Drifter | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Dark Drifter 2nd = 8 Quiet Bay 3rd = 5 Fear The Eagle 4th = 3 Halo Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Combined Effort | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Combined Effort 2nd = 1 Warthog 3rd = 3 Penciler 4th = 5 Taliesin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Maldini | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Maldini 2nd = 5 Janices Cullen 3rd = 1 Jackalack Sue 4th = 6 Harriet Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Kristy Bob | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Kristy Bob 2nd = 2 Best In Red 3rd = 1 My Girl Boloney 4th = 4 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 1 Wine Time 3rd = 8 Tell The Boys 4th = 2 Grand Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Coopers Shadow | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 3 Dean Machine 3rd = 7 Shing Lee 4th = 6 Buckle Up Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Mimosa Girl | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Mimosa Girl 2nd = 7 Little Dewey 3rd = 6 Flo West 4th = 4 Irinka Big Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Pizatoo | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:59 | 1st = 1 Pizatoo 2nd = 4 Golite Gabby 3rd = 5 Go You Girl 4th = 8 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Know Decision | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 Know Decision 2nd = 8 Homebush Chopper 3rd = 4 Know Scholar 4th = 3 Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Casio Lee | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Casio Lee 2nd = 7 Buckle Up Labi 3rd = 5 Dilston Toto 4th = 4 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Thursday Special | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:49 | 1st = 6 Thursday Special 2nd = 2 Gannons Gift 3rd = 3 Prince Omar 4th = 8 My Boy Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Quest For Fame | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:44 | 1st = 4 Quest For Fame 2nd = 6 Cordelia 3rd = 1 Mystic Potion 4th = 5 Valmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Cairnlea Donny | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:41 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Donny 2nd = 5 Kevo Bale 3rd = 6 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 3 Plato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Know Mayhem | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Know Mayhem 2nd = 2 Homebush Howard 3rd = 4 Thoracic 4th = 5 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Sheer Delight | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:32 | 1st = 3 Sheer Delight 2nd = 6 Barbies Chance 3rd = 8 Girl Power 4th = 2 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Nina Baxter | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Nina Baxter 2nd = 4 Opawa Paul 3rd = 6 Ugo Flash 4th = 1 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Turbo Heart | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Turbo Heart 2nd = 6 Honey Im Home 3rd = 5 Rare Scents 4th = 7 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 11 Loki Brogden | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:10 | 1st = 11 Loki Brogden 2nd = 10 Larch 3rd = 6 Rarangi Jewel 4th = 4 Mistress Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Royal Action | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 12:01 | 1st = 2 Royal Action 2nd = 3 Tilt 3rd = 5 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 4 Robs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Southern Affair | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 11:42 | 1st = 8 Southern Affair 2nd = 7 No Bro 3rd = 10 Minimal 4th = 2 Shez Keen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Know Struggle | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 11:22 | 1st = 7 Know Struggle 2nd = 1 Star Apache 3rd = 8 Bhuja 4th = 2 Scary Canary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Rushcuter Action | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 11:04 | 1st = 3 Rushcuter Action 2nd = 6 Heritage Watch 3rd = 1 Majestic Action 4th = 9 Pattys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Goldstar Jagger | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 10:46 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Jagger 2nd = 7 Opawa Alex 3rd = 6 Opawa Faith 4th = 8 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Definer | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 10:28 | 1st = 1 Definer 2nd = 8 Know Energy 3rd = 3 Apollo King 4th = 5 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 10:10 | 1st = 7 Southern Mist 2nd = 8 Ekali 3rd = 5 Zircon 4th = 1 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Our Magic Wish | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Our Magic Wish 2nd = 1 Micro Gunn 3rd = 7 Vampire Wish 4th = 5 Breaking Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Refocus | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 0:57 | 1st = 7 Refocus 2nd = 3 Suzies Entity 3rd = 6 Cosmic Knocka 4th = 1 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Joels Pledge | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 0:37 | 1st = 5 Joels Pledge 2nd = 8 Lakoda Brick 3rd = 6 Swazi 4th = 1 Hesitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Lakoda Jethro | ||
Tue Feb 16 2016 0:17 | 1st = 5 Lakoda Jethro 2nd = 3 Karons Boy 3rd = 8 Shady Oasis 4th = 4 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 4 Lovely Banks 3rd = 6 Mega Panther 4th = 1 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Dream To Believe | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:40 | 1st = 4 Dream To Believe 2nd = 8 Loaded Aussie 3rd = 7 Betta Go Bolt 4th = 1 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 All Strung Out 2nd = 2 Tex Monelli 3rd = 8 King Debello 4th = 4 Grey Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 10 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:30 | 1st = 10 Mister Ardee 2nd = 7 The Redeemer 3rd = 9 Jezalenkoubeauty 4th = 6 Scuba Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:22 | 1st = 2 Lis Tureen 2nd = 1 Art Of Gold 3rd = 6 Aveross Mac 4th = 4 Significance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Tureaud | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:20 | 1st = 1 Tureaud 2nd = 8 High Market 3rd = 6 Gorham Bale 4th = 3 Marvelous Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Letron James | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Letron James 2nd = 3 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 7 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 8 Mrs Huang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Our Ideal Act | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 14 The Bucket List 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Yanky 4th = 7 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Machiatto | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Machiatto 2nd = 8 Hieland Laddie 3rd = 2 Swamper 4th = 5 The Facilitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Kardy Girl | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Kardy Girl 2nd = 3 Zeppelin Bale 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre 4th = 5 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 9 Themightynadal | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:56 | 1st = 9 Themightynadal 2nd = 6 Island Run 3rd = 10 Lombo Louganis 4th = 1 Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 5 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 3 Cyclone Mach 4th = 6 Cool Hampton Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 King Size Shambi | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:50 | 1st = 3 King Size Shambi 2nd = 2 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 8 Shirdon Connorae 4th = 4 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 My Girl Chloe | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:45 | 1st = 3 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 5 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 6 El Lonhro 4th = 8 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Showstopper | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Showstopper 2nd = 10 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 5 Donegal Kahlum 4th = 4 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 1 Single Fin 3rd = 3 Dee Black 4th = 6 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Lika Zircon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Lika Zircon 2nd = 3 Im Pedro 3rd = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 4th = 4 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Endsino | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Endsino 2nd = 9 Annies Life 3rd = 2 Ruby Pinevale 4th = 5 Kimmywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 4 Zigstar 3rd = 1 Starlight Jack 4th = 2 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Double E | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:26 | 1st = 1 Double E 2nd = 3 American Angel 3rd = 9 Lynnes Cullen 4th = 10 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Machtavish | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Machtavish 2nd = 5 Global View 3rd = 7 Come On Frank 4th = 6 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 4 Inner City 3rd = 8 Struggle Street 4th = 2 Master Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Applause | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 2 Withalotofluck 3rd = 8 He Gets It 4th = 5 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 6 Like A Donkey 3rd = 5 Black Porsche 4th = 8 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Formyeyesonly | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:11 | 1st = 7 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 3 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 8 Say It Now 4th = 1 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Your Shout Punk | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 3 Zambra Icon 3rd = 9 Pastizzi Pitzi 4th = 6 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 4 Fine Cocoon 3rd = 7 Dundee Osprey 4th = 8 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Born To Rocknroll | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Born To Rocknroll 2nd = 3 Iceenothink 3rd = 4 Keep On Rocking 4th = 6 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 No Donuts | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 No Donuts 2nd = 3 Whittaker 3rd = 1 Porrentruy 4th = 2 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 1 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 7 Yeehah 3rd = 8 Adda Spoilt Pomme 4th = 2 Hern Phar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Amy Lyndan | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 6 Dooleys Sprite 3rd = 8 Dragon Dancer 4th = 1 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:53 | 1st = 9 On Thunder Road 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Dreamer 3rd = 3 A Loan Again 4th = 2 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 10 Auroras | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:50 | 1st = 10 Auroras 2nd = 1 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 3 Nesta No Cry 4th = 5 Mia Three Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Framework Salute | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Framework Salute 2nd = 1 Hard Done By 3rd = 8 His Bluffen 4th = 5 Dream Trotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 1 Why Not Logan 3rd = 4 Quint Bale 4th = 5 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Our Overanova 2nd = 6 Senitas Success 3rd = 1 Astral Traveller 4th = 7 Blue Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Amaro Bale 2nd = 2 Ivy Bale 3rd = 6 Dyna Double One 4th = 1 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Luminosa | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:41 | 1st = 5 Luminosa 2nd = 3 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 9 Master Flynn 4th = 12 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 6 Bondi Miss | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Bondi Miss 2nd = 4 Dream Safely 3rd = 7 Starzzz For Brooke 4th = 10 Alabama Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Megalodon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Megalodon 2nd = 2 Superbly 3rd = 4 Mumza Pearl 4th = 5 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Fyre Gal | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:32 | 1st = 2 Fyre Gal 2nd = 1 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 3 Southern Floss 4th = 5 Shaylor Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 8 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 2 Yankee Rockstar 4th = 7 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Camden Gossip | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Camden Gossip 2nd = 1 San Joy 3rd = 8 Copy Right 4th = 2 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 5 Good Times Ahead | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Good Times Ahead 2nd = 1 The Black Adda 3rd = 4 Kate Hudson 4th = 2 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Big Ticket | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Big Ticket 2nd = 2 Caustic Bale 3rd = 6 Amelia Christa 4th = 4 Master Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Abbey Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:23 | 1st = 6 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 5 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 4 Canardly Lover 4th = 3 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 1 Tywin Bale 3rd = 9 Dr Toretto 4th = 8 Mississippi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Lysenko | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:19 | 1st = 5 Lysenko 2nd = 4 Chuck Wagon 3rd = 6 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 1 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cankickatarget | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Cankickatarget 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 8 The Pacman 4th = 2 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Asa Flying Spur | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:13 | 1st = 3 Asa Flying Spur 2nd = 7 Elfen Bale 3rd = 4 Smart Missile 4th = 1 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 11 Preordained | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:11 | 1st = 11 Preordained 2nd = 1 Dagati Image 3rd = 9 Soho Dionysus 4th = 2 Blakes Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 2 Lady Sansa | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Lady Sansa 2nd = 3 Strong Sensation 3rd = 5 The Dee Em Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 1 Sivamet 3rd = 3 Parchment 4th = 4 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Murphys Law | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Murphys Law 2nd = 8 Judgematic 3rd = 7 Ibrox Prince 4th = 4 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 To The Galos | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Kid Audacious 3rd = 6 One For Me 4th = 3 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Upanatom | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Upanatom 2nd = 3 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 1 Nimble Jack 4th = 5 Itz Dreamin Jonesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Moreira | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Moreira 2nd = 6 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 2 Ima Misha Doll 4th = 3 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Magic On Tap 2nd = 6 Cosmic Sootie 3rd = 2 Silver Nugget 4th = 3 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Beautide | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:54 | 1st = 10 Beautide 2nd = 4 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 8 Monifieth 4th = 6 Teo Enteo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Smart Spirit | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Smart Spirit 2nd = 7 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 2 Houdini Hi 4th = 8 Fabulous Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Ella Michelle | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Ella Michelle 2nd = 1 Midnight Lights 3rd = 10 Lady Royal Sue 4th = 7 Ireby Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Il Bacaro | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Il Bacaro 2nd = 3 El Magnifico 3rd = 7 Shady Son 4th = 2 Single Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Nikki Duzit | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Nikki Duzit 2nd = 2 Stonebridge 3rd = 5 Ace To Play 4th = 1 Cleaver Greene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Bearly With It | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Bearly With It 2nd = 5 Rudianos 4th = 9 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:43 | 2nd = 7 Rich Virgin 3rd = 5 Harrys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Fuelish | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Fuelish 2nd = 4 Liam 3rd = 6 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 2 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 8 Wing Commander | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Wing Commander 2nd = 1 Regent Reign 3rd = 3 Kim Dynamite 4th = 7 Another Cowlgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 8 Minnesota Nice 3rd = 3 Dewana Lass 4th = 5 Spring Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Destined To Rule | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:36 | 1st = 6 Destined To Rule 2nd = 2 Bonnie Change 3rd = 7 Unreal Desire 4th = 5 Batavia Agogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Teresas Hawke | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 8 Jethrowtull 3rd = 1 Gun Force 4th = 3 Alancourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Courageousnquick | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Courageousnquick 2nd = 7 Almost El Eagle 3rd = 2 Beachstar 4th = 1 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Nangar Flash | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Nangar Flash 2nd = 5 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 7 Good Odds Ocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Booty Beach | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Booty Beach 2nd = 4 Show Bound 3rd = 3 Rich n Wild 4th = 5 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Our Dream About Me | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 8 Art Mistress 3rd = 10 Sport Report 4th = 7 Merrywood Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Scarlett Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Scarlett Dawn 2nd = 6 Thors Devil 3rd = 4 Mollys Music 4th = 8 Bells Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 4 Baraki Beats | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Baraki Beats 2nd = 8 Paseo Del Prado 3rd = 10 Socially Unique 4th = 6 Express Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Kilkee Flex | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Kilkee Flex 2nd = 8 El Chana 3rd = 4 Dr Leonardo 4th = 3 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 Day Dream Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Day Dream Dancer 2nd = 6 Bianca Tang 3rd = 1 Silky 4th = 2 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 7 Black Frenzy 3rd = 3 Zall Good 4th = 8 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Isaac | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Isaac 2nd = 1 Regal Point 3rd = 2 Feel The Courage 4th = 5 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 7 Gagan Kia | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:14 | 1st = 7 Gagan Kia 2nd = 3 Lougar 3rd = 8 Prince Rakeem 4th = 5 Off The Boil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Italian Magic | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Italian Magic 2nd = 4 Bralyn Bauple 3rd = 5 Magic Galo 4th = 1 Snowball Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 11 Stylish Trend | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:10 | 1st = 11 Stylish Trend 2nd = 7 Bettors Power 3rd = 1 Blueeskysomewhere 4th = 5 Midnight In Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 7 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 1 Sweet Honey Zarr 4th = 2 Fantastic Dotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Charlies Won | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Charlies Won 2nd = 5 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 1 Panamar Icon 4th = 2 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 5 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 6 Keystone Del 4th = 2 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Pop the Cork | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Pop the Cork 2nd = 4 Jesaulenko 3rd = 7 American Warrior 4th = 5 Midnight Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 9 Petals | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Petals 2nd = 8 Secret Vein 3rd = 3 Natural Luck 4th = 2 Jeunes Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Catch Fire | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Catch Fire 2nd = 4 Jive Time 3rd = 7 Fleet Return 4th = 8 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 3 Savvy Girl 3rd = 6 Awesome Dynamo 4th = 4 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:53 | 1st = 9 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 6 Spare Me Days 3rd = 1 Express Stride 4th = 5 Admiral Bronski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 La Grand Logie | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 La Grand Logie 2nd = 7 Sleek Master 3rd = 4 Black Bear Lee 4th = 5 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Machtwister | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Machtwister 2nd = 5 Finbar Abbey 3rd = 6 My Elusive Dream 4th = 7 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 1 Funny Boy 3rd = 5 Five Card Draw 4th = 8 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Alota Amy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Alota Amy 2nd = 8 Murbah Gold 3rd = 3 Maywyns Ying 4th = 6 Lukaku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Kennocha | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Kennocha 2nd = 3 Classical Prince 3rd = 4 Universal Moon 4th = 1 Onadowntowntrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Chookyard Shifty | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:41 | 1st = 6 Chookyard Shifty 2nd = 3 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 1 Belimba Maserati 4th = 5 Fabs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Above All | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Above All 2nd = 2 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 1 Flywheel Magic 4th = 5 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 10 Knightsmile | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:37 | 1st = 10 Knightsmile 2nd = 6 Bell Ringer 3rd = 5 The Final Frontier 4th = 2 Royal Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 6 Lyka Allen 3rd = 8 Gia 4th = 4 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 4 Johnny Junior 3rd = 7 New Direction 4th = 2 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Oh Nova | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Oh Nova 2nd = 1 Mother Nature 3rd = 2 Kains Boy 4th = 8 Lindy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Zipping Jet | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Jet 2nd = 4 Prince Zesta 3rd = 6 Takedown 4th = 7 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Gifted Angel | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Gifted Angel 2nd = 2 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 1 Couta Goddess 4th = 7 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 The Dip | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 The Dip 2nd = 5 Alta Jerome 3rd = 10 Composed 4th = 9 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Bella Can Do | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Bella Can Do 2nd = 4 Clocks Ticking 3rd = 7 His Highness 4th = 5 Two Point Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Husstobegold | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Husstobegold 2nd = 1 Our Mantle 3rd = 4 Astrapi 4th = 7 Arancio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Spring Missile | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Spring Missile 2nd = 6 Rare Pearl 3rd = 5 Lorimer Lad 4th = 7 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Montana Falcon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Montana Falcon 2nd = 5 Artzone 3rd = 9 Rummiking 4th = 10 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Strzelecki | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Strzelecki 2nd = 3 Zoe 3rd = 1 Steel The Best 4th = 6 Yeah Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Little Gee Eye | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:09 | 1st = 3 Little Gee Eye 2nd = 6 Kiamas Pearl 3rd = 9 Halo Haze 4th = 5 Forex Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 6 Harrys Flight | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Harrys Flight 2nd = 7 Chance The Mach 3rd = 3 Highview Starzzz 4th = 8 Every One Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Lucky Street | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Lucky Street 2nd = 3 First Among Equals 3rd = 8 Silverstream 4th = 4 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Thursday Wish | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Thursday Wish 2nd = 1 Party Village 3rd = 3 Luna Sea 4th = 2 Mccaw Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Wardwell | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:57 | 1st = 10 Wardwell 2nd = 1 Shezagaga 3rd = 3 Wheres Bub 4th = 2 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Aston Bolero | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Danyos Slappy 3rd = 3 Cotton Bud Joe 4th = 6 Quarrel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 10 Mac The Finn | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Mac The Finn 2nd = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 6 Ronald George 4th = 5 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 El Grand Demon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 El Grand Demon 2nd = 5 Black Eva 3rd = 8 Cosmic Jackpot 4th = 6 Little Osca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Camelot Bay 2nd = 7 Supaliner 3rd = 11 Galactic Eagle 4th = 1 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 6 Sydney Rock | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Sydney Rock 2nd = 8 Ernie Boy 3rd = 5 Santuario 4th = 2 Mossman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Gagan Lassoo | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Gagan Lassoo 2nd = 2 Rockets Angel 3rd = 4 My Names Jeff 4th = 3 Run Like Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 2 Mac Franco | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Mac Franco 2nd = 1 Maggie Grace 3rd = 11 Split Second Lombo 4th = 9 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Invictus Blu | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Invictus Blu 2nd = 5 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 2 Destini Supreme 4th = 3 Freaky Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Glory Daze | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Glory Daze 2nd = 12 Hazpazzaz 3rd = 8 A Special Dream 4th = 9 Ebbsandflows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Takalo Gem | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Takalo Gem 2nd = 4 Takalo Girl 3rd = 1 Ice Dream 4th = 8 Contact Details |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Muskets At Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Muskets At Dawn 2nd = 11 Paris Dream 3rd = 10 Silver Romance 4th = 9 Sixpence Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Heza Roo Star | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Heza Roo Star 2nd = 8 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 4 Our Leo 4th = 2 Intransit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 La Spiaggia | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 La Spiaggia 2nd = 5 St Andrews 3rd = 6 Telmemore 4th = 7 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Onya Sami | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Onya Sami 2nd = 2 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 8 Summer Nights 4th = 4 Tycore Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Hussons Shout | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:13 | 1st = 9 Hussons Shout 2nd = 13 Its No Joke 3rd = 5 Babitzin 4th = 18 Ramesses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 You Go Boss | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 You Go Boss 2nd = 2 Madliena Girl 3rd = 4 Brucey Marlow 4th = 3 Tuiaki Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 7 Roundnrounditgos | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Roundnrounditgos 2nd = 4 Alyeska 3rd = 8 Secure The Sky 4th = 5 Gingerman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Unique Replica | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Unique Replica 2nd = 7 Dontron 3rd = 8 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 3 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Privlaka | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Privlaka 2nd = 10 Miri Miri 3rd = 1 Too Good To Refuse 4th = 9 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Born To Cruise | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 Born To Cruise 2nd = 4 Betty Barbun 3rd = 8 Stick On Tick 4th = 5 Damn Dreggs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Glitterbell | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Glitterbell 2nd = 6 Great Shot 3rd = 9 Maybe One More 4th = 10 Light Up The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 12 Piamimi | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:45 | 1st = 12 Piamimi 2nd = 1 Magical Stance 3rd = 3 Got Unders 4th = 2 Another Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 8 - 15 Northern Edge | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:41 | 1st = 15 Northern Edge 2nd = 7 Stay Sharp 3rd = 4 Digital Boy 4th = 8 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Zizzeldo | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Zizzeldo 2nd = 4 Danger Mouse 3rd = 5 Mystic Obsession 4th = 6 Street Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Blooming Tycoon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Blooming Tycoon 2nd = 8 Kyoto Rose 3rd = 9 Ultra Ego 4th = 15 Spur Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Rhias Rocket | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Rhias Rocket 2nd = 6 Observant 3rd = 3 Hes A Gunna 4th = 2 Cold Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Ilovewhatsebrings | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:33 | 1st = 9 Ilovewhatsebrings 2nd = 10 Regal Magnus 3rd = 3 Capodecina 4th = 11 Making Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 9 Refaeli | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:29 | 1st = 9 Refaeli 2nd = 8 In A Jiffy 3rd = 1 Exemption 4th = 6 All My Loving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 9 Princession | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Princession 2nd = 2 Divasun 3rd = 1 Dynamic Express 4th = 7 Just Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 8 Bullpit | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Bullpit 2nd = 6 Pink Perfection 3rd = 3 Nadeem Lass 4th = 9 Fab Fevola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 11 Lostasock | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:21 | 1st = 11 Lostasock 2nd = 8 Kingstons Kid 3rd = 1 Five Pennies 4th = 12 Brunette Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 14 Right Or Wrong | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:16 | 1st = 14 Right Or Wrong 2nd = 6 Real Favulous 3rd = 7 Storm Fighter 4th = 3 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 12 Cant Skate | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:12 | 1st = 12 Cant Skate 2nd = 8 Decompression 3rd = 2 Via Con Dios 4th = 7 Keen Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Vengabus | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Vengabus 2nd = 8 Futurism 3rd = 3 Gigante 4th = 7 Tudor Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 12 Roaring To Win | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:05 | 1st = 12 Roaring To Win 2nd = 4 Lunar Rise 3rd = 9 Randiki 4th = 6 Richard The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 7 - 7 Unique Storm | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 17:01 | 1st = 7 Unique Storm 2nd = 2 Jonjonjonny 3rd = 4 Light Years Ahead 4th = 5 Wee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Heart Of Red | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:59 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Red 2nd = 6 Van Persie 3rd = 4 Kris Kringle 4th = 7 Mondo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 9 Hidden Love | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:57 | 1st = 9 Hidden Love 2nd = 4 Aussie Jack 3rd = 5 Tressles 4th = 2 Everyday Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 11 Alcobro | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Alcobro 2nd = 2 Streetcar Valour 3rd = 5 Ticket To Toorak 4th = 6 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Perfect Number | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:49 | 1st = 9 Perfect Number 2nd = 1 Tempus 3rd = 5 Lady Wynette 4th = 8 Mariquita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 4 Business Tycoon | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Business Tycoon 2nd = 7 Rosenger 3rd = 9 Midwest Crown 4th = 8 Classy Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 8 Second Bullet | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:46 | 1st = 8 Second Bullet 2nd = 2 Star Rolling 3rd = 3 Faust 4th = 4 Metaphorical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 7 Escebee | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:41 | 1st = 7 Escebee 2nd = 8 Dalrada 3rd = 3 Bay Of Biscay 4th = 2 Fair Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Love Spy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:36 | 1st = 8 Love Spy 2nd = 12 River Racer 3rd = 13 Royal Tithe 4th = 11 Rare Occurrence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 7 Scruff | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:32 | 1st = 7 Scruff 2nd = 10 Ality 3rd = 9 Xerxes Dream 4th = 4 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 The Celt | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:29 | 1st = 8 The Celt 2nd = 10 Stored Energy 3rd = 2 Guest Express 4th = 9 Diamond Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Boss Lane | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Boss Lane 2nd = 7 Gojo Mimo 3rd = 1 Big Money 4th = 2 Diamond Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 6 - 8 See What I Bring | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:21 | 1st = 8 See What I Bring 2nd = 2 Arties Shore 3rd = 6 Hero Master 4th = 7 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 4 Le Commando 3rd = 2 Pazzimy 4th = 1 Hussavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 5 One Grey | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 One Grey 2nd = 6 More Than Money 3rd = 1 Oak N Arthur 4th = 4 Lord Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Enduro | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Enduro 2nd = 1 Essay Raider 3rd = 4 Sandhill Flash 4th = 5 Brimarvi Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 2 Success Story | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Success Story 2nd = 4 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 3 Shooting Iron 4th = 5 Kens Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Orcym Sam | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Orcym Sam 2nd = 4 Junoesque 3rd = 7 Stalwart 4th = 11 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Tudor | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:06 | 1st = 9 Tudor 2nd = 2 Tried And Tired 3rd = 8 Zupacharged 4th = 1 Dances On Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 13 Sharknado | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 16:01 | 1st = 13 Sharknado 2nd = 5 Gentleman Max 3rd = 3 Bondo 4th = 7 Great Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 16 Assertory | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:56 | 1st = 16 Assertory 2nd = 10 Natural Dancer 3rd = 6 Kraftwerk 4th = 2 Liberation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 3 Chaos | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Chaos 2nd = 8 Play And Wonder 3rd = 5 Stradance 4th = 9 Casino Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Dark Alert | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Dark Alert 2nd = 1 Tarquinn Shadow 3rd = 4 Vampi Lass 4th = 5 Bayatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 4 River Wild | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 River Wild 2nd = 6 Painted Firetail 3rd = 1 Stravigo 4th = 3 Barood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 5 - 6 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Vegas Bound 2nd = 3 Ninesmine 3rd = 2 London Fog 4th = 12 Angel Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Im A Soldier | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Im A Soldier 2nd = 3 Rembrandt 3rd = 6 Estambul Thirteen 4th = 4 Sand Of The Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 9 Bilberry Star | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Bilberry Star 2nd = 2 Arena Salon 3rd = 4 The Dark Passenger 4th = 6 Grobbelaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 7 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 6 In A Frenzy 3rd = 12 Hot In High Heels 4th = 9 Team Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Regal Spur | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Regal Spur 2nd = 11 Rhinestone Ruby 3rd = 4 Mister Rockstar 4th = 5 Bay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Jimarni | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:29 | 1st = 5 Jimarni 2nd = 9 Brown Ben 3rd = 8 Alert By Sea 4th = 10 Macedonianprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Hellbent | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Hellbent 2nd = 12 Mossin Around 3rd = 9 Geoff 4th = 8 Tokyo Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Burradoo | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Burradoo 2nd = 6 Steves Choice 3rd = 9 My Bellas Better 4th = 3 Gentleman Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Lordag | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:16 | 1st = 3 Lordag 2nd = 6 Cantbuybetter 3rd = 4 Hi Son 4th = 5 Traceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 2 Postboy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Postboy 2nd = 13 Chenille 3rd = 1 Guarantor 4th = 16 Jewel Of The Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 4 Starnie | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Starnie 2nd = 11 Misty Shadow 3rd = 6 Ronzan 4th = 8 Diamond Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Hermosa Beach | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 9 Red Hot Dane 3rd = 13 Another Valley 4th = 1 Istanbul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 4 - 2 Lionpower | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Lionpower 2nd = 3 Grassini 3rd = 5 Kawabata 4th = 1 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Our Angelica | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:58 | 1st = 13 Our Angelica 2nd = 16 Watched 3rd = 15 Ritzys Command 4th = 4 In Kobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 12 Whatz Occurring | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:55 | 1st = 12 Whatz Occurring 2nd = 10 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 1 Our Pink Diamond 4th = 2 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:54 | 2nd = 3 Danouli 4th = 7 One For Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 10 Insuperable | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:54 | 1st = 10 Insuperable 2nd = 3 Danouli 3rd = 9 Find A Moment 4th = 7 One For Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Elle Snitz | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Elle Snitz 2nd = 14 Zavaroni 3rd = 4 Brother In Arms 4th = 1 Cass N Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 15 Duibio | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:47 | 1st = 15 Duibio 2nd = 1 Boomwaa 3rd = 17 Not A Happy Camper 4th = 5 Judges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 7 Cinastar | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Cinastar 2nd = 4 Man Of Peace 3rd = 5 Rinviata 4th = 9 Miss Belle Geddes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Adventador | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Adventador 2nd = 15 Miss Seton Sands 3rd = 18 Trepidation 4th = 10 Barbaric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Le Cap | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Le Cap 2nd = 6 Whiskey Allround 3rd = 11 Dream Choice 4th = 2 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 5 Calm Under Fire | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Calm Under Fire 2nd = 1 Adverbs 3rd = 6 Havazac 4th = 4 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Loophole | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Loophole 2nd = 5 Dance Of Heroes 3rd = 3 Moral Victory 4th = 6 Emerald City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 3 - 8 Cullinan | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:26 | 1st = 8 Cullinan 2nd = 11 Saucy Mary 3rd = 1 Dali 4th = 3 Me Thirsty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Karakabeel | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Karakabeel 2nd = 7 Bo Bo Horse 3rd = 14 Adjourned 4th = 8 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 8 Sunny Shine | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Sunny Shine 2nd = 7 Cochise 3rd = 1 Brakbar 4th = 4 Soul Sista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Abu Dhabi | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Abu Dhabi 2nd = 3 Karlovasi 3rd = 2 Royal Rumble 4th = 8 Ask Me How I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Supply And Demand | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Supply And Demand 2nd = 10 Foxwhistle 3rd = 13 Miss Neige 4th = 8 Spanish Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 5 Lucques | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Lucques 2nd = 4 Quick Strike 4th = 6 Purple Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 1 Mega Rush | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mega Rush 2nd = 8 Shark N Beauty 3rd = 9 Fleuretta Brown 4th = 4 Pinsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 13 Mabeel | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:05 | 1st = 13 Mabeel 2nd = 3 Seize The Moment 3rd = 14 Mae West 4th = 15 Flavigny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 11 Three Sheets | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 14:03 | 1st = 11 Three Sheets 2nd = 6 Pienkna 3rd = 4 Mana Manu 4th = 5 Profiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 6 Tilly Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:59 | 1st = 6 Tilly Dancer 2nd = 1 All You 3rd = 3 Seriously Happy 4th = 7 One Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 4 Selita | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Selita 2nd = 6 Miss Royale 3rd = 1 In a Wink 4th = 8 Youiz Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 2 - 1 Bertoni | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:51 | 1st = 1 Bertoni 2nd = 10 Music Magic 3rd = 8 Delightful Dor 4th = 11 Runamook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Coup Detat | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:48 | 1st = 4 Coup Detat 2nd = 2 Royaltown Road 3rd = 7 Whispering Tess 4th = 5 Ekofanidea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 5 Thee Auld Floozie | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Thee Auld Floozie 2nd = 9 Massofdash 3rd = 2 Saavoya 4th = 7 Ysabella Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 With A Bit Of Dash | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 With A Bit Of Dash 2nd = 2 Nicoise 3rd = 3 Guest List 4th = 6 Goldphon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Obscurity | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:40 | 1st = 12 Obscurity 2nd = 14 Mystic 3rd = 9 Muscle Truck 4th = 1 Got To Think |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Pattern | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Pattern 2nd = 9 Niccoco 3rd = 4 Lahqa 4th = 2 Tyrannize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 11 Trois Belle | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:32 | 1st = 11 Trois Belle 2nd = 8 Force Of Magic 3rd = 4 Gun Trace 4th = 5 Rockin Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Ongoing Venture | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:28 | 1st = 4 Ongoing Venture 2nd = 2 Volkhere 3rd = 3 Uno Five 4th = 1 Shotover River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 3 Dukedom | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dukedom 2nd = 6 Son Of Maher 3rd = 2 Rangipo 4th = 1 Xtravagant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Tessera | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Tessera 2nd = 7 My Country 3rd = 1 Canny Rocket 4th = 8 Mandalong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Camperdown Race 1 - 8 Turf Talk | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Turf Talk 2nd = 7 Sheer Force 3rd = 6 Ruby Eyes 4th = 3 Professor Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 14 Lauberhorn | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:08 | 1st = 14 Lauberhorn 2nd = 10 Rule The World 3rd = 4 Absolute Gold 4th = 5 Reine De Tout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 8 Heza Clown | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:04 | 1st = 8 Heza Clown 2nd = 5 Paradise Bound 3rd = 3 Lay Down The Law 4th = 6 De Nederlanden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Miss Softhands | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Softhands 2nd = 1 Whistle Baby 3rd = 3 Vital Importance 4th = 8 Boundary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Flying Ibis | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Flying Ibis 2nd = 13 Silk Belt 3rd = 5 She Knows 4th = 4 Hot Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Snippets Land | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Snippets Land 2nd = 7 Marenostro 3rd = 5 Slow Pace 4th = 1 Monton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Seventeen Seventy | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 12:32 | 1st = 8 Seventeen Seventy 2nd = 6 Francis Drake 3rd = 9 Blue Flag 4th = 4 Cafe Culture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 Lessyd | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Lessyd 2nd = 1 Hey Doc 3rd = 3 Moshway 4th = 9 Queen Magdalene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Nashville | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 12:19 | 1st = 3 Nashville 2nd = 10 Bel Sorriso 3rd = 6 Show The World 4th = 8 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 6 Somethingvain | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 11:57 | 1st = 6 Somethingvain 2nd = 1 Antonio Lombardo 3rd = 2 Gustavo 4th = 7 The Last Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Southern Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 11:47 | 1st = 5 Southern Dancer 2nd = 2 Faaltline 3rd = 1 The Beaut 4th = 9 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Brighton | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 11:22 | 1st = 3 Brighton 2nd = 7 Amalfi 3rd = 2 Sheselusive 4th = 8 Mahalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Master Fin | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 11:12 | 1st = 4 Master Fin 2nd = 1 Savarhys 3rd = 13 Southern Secret 4th = 10 Texas Yellow Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Nova Swiss | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 10:47 | 1st = 1 Nova Swiss 2nd = 7 Feisty Jane 3rd = 5 Blue Twilight 4th = 4 Pierian Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 2 Snowdrop | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 10:37 | 1st = 2 Snowdrop 2nd = 5 Flaming 3rd = 11 Goodsav 4th = 8 Xcuses Xcuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Aluminum | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 1:37 | 1st = 6 Aluminum 2nd = 8 Full Chicka 3rd = 1 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 3 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Jeanies Echo | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Jeanies Echo 2nd = 7 Colloquial 3rd = 8 Esaba Sage 4th = 4 Spring Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 1:00 | 1st = 6 Chicago Bull 2nd = 1 Harry Hoo 3rd = 3 Mary Catherine 4th = 4 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Baracca Keeping | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 3 Snapper Red 3rd = 4 West On Angel 4th = 7 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 0:37 | 1st = 5 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 8 Winsome Mission 3rd = 4 Thunder Rama 4th = 7 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Bhagwan | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 0:30 | 1st = 7 Bhagwan 2nd = 4 Ginas Ingot 3rd = 8 Astra Boy 4th = 6 Delete And Deny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Sat Jan 16 2016 0:17 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 8 West On Dossy 3rd = 5 Amy Monelli 4th = 3 Max Star |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000