Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Midnight Man | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:40 | 1st = 8 Midnight Man 2nd = 1 Budd Sidewinder 3rd = 2 Five Star Fairy 4th = 11 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Classy Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:39 | 1st = 2 Classy Diamond 2nd = 1 Camp Site 3rd = 8 Gallari 4th = 4 Never In Kansas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Charlaval | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Charlaval 2nd = 1 Hear The Call 3rd = 8 Likeallofus 4th = 5 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Penny Monelli 2nd = 8 West On Dossy 3rd = 5 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 2 Amberscent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:10 | 1st = 4 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 1 Mon Lillies 3rd = 8 Extreme Dreams 4th = 3 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:07 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 1 Change The Nation 3rd = 8 Kyms Boy 4th = 5 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Dark Vader | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:04 | 1st = 1 Dark Vader 2nd = 3 Made First 3rd = 4 Daithy Allen 4th = 2 Extreme Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 2 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 8 Brock On 4th = 6 Sausage Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Meteor Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:49 | 1st = 1 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 2 Sooty Epsom 3rd = 4 Allen Optic 4th = 3 Mako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Major Stare | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Major Stare 2nd = 2 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 10 The Real Nadal 4th = 7 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Cigars On Ice | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:45 | 1st = 8 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 1 Alota Dagz 3rd = 2 Zabdon Bluey 4th = 4 Kikem Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Unique Replica | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Unique Replica 2nd = 2 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 4 Sew She Can 4th = 6 Aqua Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Jilliby Ling | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 5 Cold Ideal 3rd = 11 Ardle Mcardle 4th = 1 Fascinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Fun Boss 2nd = 3 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 4 Cosmic Malteze 4th = 8 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Blue Suede Hooves | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Blue Suede Hooves 2nd = 4 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 11 Cant Refuse 4th = 8 Mairhed Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Avamay 3rd = 2 This Time Maddie 4th = 8 Spring Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Quizzical | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Quizzical 2nd = 2 Snoop Junior 3rd = 7 Paua To Avoid 4th = 3 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Tendaho | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tendaho 2nd = 2 Tommy Kay 3rd = 4 Emilys Vacation 4th = 3 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Dawn Mini 2nd = 2 Nadal 3rd = 3 Foreseeable 4th = 6 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Fay Darling | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Fay Darling 2nd = 5 Harriet Price 3rd = 8 Suzies Gem 4th = 7 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Sure You Can | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:14 | 1st = 2 Sure You Can 2nd = 8 Pebble Bay 3rd = 3 Tricky Tron 4th = 5 Rustys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Olivia Benson | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Olivia Benson 2nd = 6 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 1 Whos Got Bams 4th = 2 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 6 Champagne Kisses | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Champagne Kisses 2nd = 3 Kings Men 3rd = 4 Schwarzy 4th = 7 Moss Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Major Lexus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Major Lexus 2nd = 1 Vader 3rd = 8 Vande Velde 4th = 6 Strawbs Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Allen Yobo | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Allen Yobo 2nd = 4 Militant Man 3rd = 6 Monaleen Ned 4th = 2 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 K D Muscles | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 K D Muscles 2nd = 5 The Boss Man 3rd = 1 Hinault 4th = 7 Sun Of Sonoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 9 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:58 | 1st = 9 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Bessy Boo 3rd = 8 Kyahs Comet 4th = 5 Wicked Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Commander Jayjay | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Commander Jayjay 2nd = 4 Crisma 3rd = 3 Rebel Contender 4th = 6 Mini Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Biwott | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Biwott 2nd = 8 Senors Son 3rd = 4 Blitz em 4th = 1 Panamera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Cams Victories | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:51 | 1st = 7 Cams Victories 2nd = 2 Missy Murdock 3rd = 5 Hardly A Grin 4th = 1 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Corless | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Corless 2nd = 6 Daintree King 3rd = 3 Barroom Express 4th = 2 Oakmont Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Balmoral Boy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 3 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 4 Sundons Comet 4th = 5 Ton Tine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 8 Militant Chief 3rd = 5 Rippin Hayne 4th = 3 Celica Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Fanci A Dance | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:44 | 1st = 9 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 7 The White Wolf 3rd = 2 Major Spoilt 4th = 4 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:40 | 1st = 8 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 3 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 2 Annika Magic 4th = 13 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Acheron | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Acheron 2nd = 1 Gunnadoo Cove 3rd = 3 Nangar Flame 4th = 7 Ring The Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 7 - 6 Roll One Over | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:36 | 1st = 6 Roll One Over 2nd = 1 Jade Therese 3rd = 4 The Loustar 4th = 3 Artistic Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 5 Heavenly Mum | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Mum 2nd = 3 Dakota Rocks 3rd = 2 Over The Venture 4th = 4 Ospacehello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Jacks Black 2nd = 7 Flapping Gums 3rd = 8 Cosmo Trav 4th = 4 My Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Major Secret | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Major Secret 2nd = 7 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 2 Cyrus 4th = 3 Lucky Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Swans Waddle | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Swans Waddle 2nd = 8 Motivate Her 3rd = 7 Maverick Thunder 4th = 5 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Blue Rapid | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Rapid 2nd = 4 Nana Glen 3rd = 6 Blind Vision 4th = 5 Undercutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Soh Filthy Rich | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Soh Filthy Rich 2nd = 7 Star Style 3rd = 5 Mcwhipped 4th = 4 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Bold Law | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:24 | 1st = 10 Bold Law 2nd = 7 Star Style 3rd = 5 Mcwhipped 4th = 4 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Its A Buzz | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Its A Buzz 2nd = 1 Lala Shim 3rd = 6 All Inn Amy 4th = 3 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Haich Two Mo | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 1 True Dream 3rd = 5 Myrniong Belle 4th = 7 Peeks Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Salty Robyn | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 6 Salty Robyn 2nd = 8 El Major 3rd = 1 Parramatta 4th = 5 Rambo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Lovelace | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lovelace 2nd = 7 Melissas Pride 3rd = 2 Whittaker 4th = 4 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 2 Im The Best 3rd = 7 Stella Alpini 4th = 4 Dont Look Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Bills Reflection | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:11 | 1st = 4 Bills Reflection 2nd = 5 Team Son 3rd = 3 Serious Magic 4th = 2 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Iam Mr Brightside | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Iam Mr Brightside 2nd = 1 Karloo Kix 3rd = 8 American Legend 4th = 6 Glenferrie Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Cake Of Soap | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Cake Of Soap 2nd = 1 Great Northern 3rd = 6 Natural Lad 4th = 2 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Zibibbo | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Zibibbo 2nd = 9 Last Flight In 3rd = 8 Arty Missy 4th = 11 Swiftly Tothebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Zawati | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Zawati 2nd = 3 Gillieston Marlo 3rd = 8 Shakey Dancer 4th = 10 Fashion Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Silverali | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Silverali 2nd = 1 Allen Oregon 3rd = 8 Chrichton Bale 4th = 7 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 3 Hezupnabout | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 21:01 | 1st = 3 Hezupnabout 2nd = 2 Artistic Bella 3rd = 7 Fon Ideal 4th = 5 Alabama Tiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 1 Courageous Cruz 3rd = 3 Heseversoclever 4th = 6 Whirly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Akua | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Akua 2nd = 5 Two For The Road 3rd = 4 Westbrook Warrior 4th = 1 Studly Rooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 True Danger | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:54 | 1st = 8 True Danger 2nd = 6 Lonesome Gun 3rd = 2 Spark It Up 4th = 4 Golden Rat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Early Thunder | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:51 | 1st = 2 Early Thunder 2nd = 5 Big Bad Badge 3rd = 7 Dargo Dasher 4th = 6 Piano Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 5 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 6 King Solomon 4th = 1 Takara Truffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Explosive Range 2nd = 2 Vintage Rox 3rd = 1 Takedown 4th = 7 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Are You There | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Are You There 2nd = 5 Lightning White 3rd = 3 Zivas Lass 4th = 4 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Get In The Groove | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Get In The Groove 2nd = 7 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 1 Smiling Armada 4th = 13 Timmo Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Riverview Rogue | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 1 Maximum Entropy 3rd = 5 Bonnie Brae Kaos 4th = 6 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 10 Yoshi Noxious | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Yoshi Noxious 2nd = 9 Point 3rd = 2 King Of Wu 4th = 14 Indi Pacific |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Allen Punter | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Allen Punter 2nd = 1 Myrniong Star 3rd = 2 Pictures Pearce 4th = 5 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 5 Allebasi | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Allebasi 2nd = 1 Flaneur 3rd = 3 Break The Mould 4th = 8 Barnsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Declared Black | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Declared Black 2nd = 4 Future Dream 3rd = 1 Silver Will Do 4th = 5 Surfer Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Fear The Boss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:31 | 1st = 6 Fear The Boss 2nd = 5 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 2 Dewana Special 4th = 7 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Hes Kinky | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Kinky 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 3 Diamond Ace 4th = 5 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Big Chicken | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Big Chicken 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 6 Ritza Rossi 4th = 2 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Mighty Nova | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Mighty Nova 2nd = 2 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 6 Minnie Martini 4th = 7 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 7 Mark Dennis 3rd = 1 Keayang Storm 4th = 4 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 9 Magic Cherie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:21 | 1st = 9 Magic Cherie 2nd = 1 Ezy Mover 3rd = 2 Right Formula 4th = 3 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 2 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 6 Lombo Kotakinabalu 4th = 1 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Hit The Highway | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Hit The Highway 2nd = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 7 Thomas Dee 4th = 4 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Triple Jeopardy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Triple Jeopardy 2nd = 3 Saipan 3rd = 4 Mr Alfranco 4th = 8 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Another Gangsta | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Another Gangsta 2nd = 5 Jay Tee Pee 3rd = 2 Poker Date 4th = 6 Magic Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Jai Alai | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:11 | 1st = 6 Jai Alai 2nd = 2 Little Pookie 3rd = 4 Lakeview Miss 4th = 7 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Metal Magic | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 9 Metal Magic 2nd = 4 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 7 Royal Turbo 4th = 3 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 1 Thats Fire Power | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Thats Fire Power 2nd = 4 Romantic Bliss 3rd = 7 Iconic Legend 4th = 10 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Invergarry Lady | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Invergarry Lady 2nd = 7 Diamond Flush 3rd = 8 Longtime Comin 4th = 5 That Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 7 Hadrians Phoenix 3rd = 4 Aimforthemoon 4th = 2 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Lone Sniper | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 Lone Sniper 2nd = 9 Triple Seven 3rd = 8 Supasonic Sam 4th = 1 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Stratum Star | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Stratum Star 2nd = 10 Scales Of Justice 3rd = 16 Perfect Reflection 4th = 4 Kawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 5 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:57 | 1st = 5 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 3 Dyna Zaynabi 3rd = 6 Moneypenny 4th = 4 Jeebus Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Slick Gus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Slick Gus 2nd = 5 Moon Madness 3rd = 7 Nose Down 4th = 8 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 The Octagon | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 The Octagon 2nd = 3 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 6 Melegend 4th = 5 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Dewana Express | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Dewana Express 2nd = 3 Guard Your Path 3rd = 1 El Surrao 4th = 5 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Famous Molly | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Famous Molly 2nd = 5 Mustang Nova 3rd = 8 Triple Twist 4th = 3 Mr Bellissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Look And Listen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Look And Listen 2nd = 6 Always Amy 3rd = 11 Abbey Cullen 4th = 7 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Little Nangar | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Little Nangar 2nd = 1 Cannikin 3rd = 3 Wyembah Charlie 4th = 4 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Black Jack Opal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:41 | 1st = 4 Black Jack Opal 2nd = 2 Ostis Thunder 3rd = 9 Contact Details 4th = 7 Smoking Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 1 Ohoka Colorado 3rd = 8 Fioki 4th = 5 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Timtams For Bams | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Timtams For Bams 2nd = 8 Allen Indy 3rd = 5 Perceptive 4th = 7 Limitless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 6 The Coquette | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:36 | 1st = 6 The Coquette 2nd = 9 Lavish Smile 3rd = 7 Sir Briggen 4th = 2 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Precipitate | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Precipitate 2nd = 4 Yeezy 3rd = 8 Red Hot Secret 4th = 9 Its Not Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Tough Love | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Tough Love 2nd = 7 What a Star 3rd = 5 Arizona Xena 4th = 6 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Kayo King | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 Kayo King 2nd = 1 Loud Lana 3rd = 8 Night Prancer 4th = 7 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 10 Mister Livan 3rd = 4 Northview Gambler 4th = 7 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 No Sparkle Leica | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 No Sparkle Leica 2nd = 1 Istanbouli 3rd = 6 Melan 4th = 3 Buddy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Whenmechief 2nd = 4 Arrokeefe 3rd = 3 Force Ten Gale 4th = 11 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Ziam | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:21 | 1st = 4 Ziam 2nd = 3 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 8 Hansome Catch 4th = 1 Famous Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Star Writer | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Star Writer 2nd = 3 Tullow 3rd = 5 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 2 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Its A Fling 3rd = 7 Celestial Folk 4th = 5 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Silverstream | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Silverstream 2nd = 5 Im Feeling Lucky 3rd = 13 Krakka Vision 4th = 11 Meteoroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 7 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 3 Pit Boss 3rd = 4 Maybee Yes 4th = 6 Ariek Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bio Marinus | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Bio Marinus 2nd = 9 Chal Fire 3rd = 1 The Space Invader 4th = 10 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Auburn Gal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Auburn Gal 2nd = 8 Opal Latte 3rd = 4 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 7 Sunset Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 9 Alabama Tyson | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 9 Alabama Tyson 2nd = 1 Kerobokan 3rd = 10 Fat George 4th = 8 Noah The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 7 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 6 Darlyn Sea 3rd = 1 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 6 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 2 Chivilcoy 4th = 8 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Caramel Opal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Caramel Opal 2nd = 2 Nigel Ignite 3rd = 4 Bolt Like Bekim 4th = 8 Willy Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 A Passion For Aces | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 9 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Our White Knight 4th = 10 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Almani Elite | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Almani Elite 2nd = 7 Hello Nimble 3rd = 2 Tubs Tiger 4th = 5 Dr Sqidley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Fascinate Joshua | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Fascinate Joshua 2nd = 2 Hatfull 3rd = 6 Fancy Mia 4th = 1 Tough Guy Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Another Mans Gain | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Another Mans Gain 2nd = 7 Faraja 3rd = 9 Royals 4th = 3 Ronns Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 6 Amber Strike | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Amber Strike 2nd = 5 Hez To Blame 3rd = 1 Jin Hangover 4th = 8 Tammalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Antique Dream | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Antique Dream 2nd = 9 Settlers Creek 3rd = 5 Our Finest Moment 4th = 12 Wobbegong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 2 Janices Cullen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Janices Cullen 2nd = 1 Luvu Grazaella 3rd = 6 Annies Desire 4th = 9 Rubys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Hot And Swift | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Hot And Swift 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Jo 3rd = 6 Like Da Clappers 4th = 2 Cosmic Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Emily As | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Emily As 2nd = 2 Johnny Scull 3rd = 6 Theres Steamy 4th = 4 Sharky Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Bernie Winkle | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Bernie Winkle 2nd = 6 Sir Major Stride 3rd = 10 Clamorous 4th = 11 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Wicked Tuna | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:21 | 1st = 8 Wicked Tuna 2nd = 7 Our Gift 3rd = 6 Cosmic Vintage 4th = 1 Heza Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Rough Eddie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Rough Eddie 2nd = 3 Ol Brown Eyes 4th = 9 Dazzling Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 The Falcon Legend | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 The Falcon Legend 2nd = 6 Supriya 3rd = 9 Im The Smoocha 4th = 8 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Rumbling Daisy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Rumbling Daisy 2nd = 1 Green Corn 3rd = 7 Double Aye 4th = 3 Pronto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 11 Lola De Oro | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 11 Lola De Oro 2nd = 2 Platinum Raider 3rd = 1 Olonhro Bay 4th = 9 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Evil Miss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Evil Miss 2nd = 1 Brooklyn 3rd = 5 Jolly Boy 4th = 4 Edge of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Le Dude | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Le Dude 2nd = 6 Mia Sorella 3rd = 3 Dane Jester 4th = 7 Cellyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Dr Harlee | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Dr Harlee 2nd = 4 Shades Of Lippy 3rd = 2 Beaumont 4th = 1 Missed An Earn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Max Richter | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Max Richter 2nd = 10 Marty Bee 3rd = 5 Remember Ruby 4th = 6 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Delicate Miss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Delicate Miss 2nd = 9 The River 3rd = 2 Volkoff 4th = 11 Viking Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Iona Diesel | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:59 | 1st = 6 Iona Diesel 2nd = 10 Queen Gee 3rd = 8 Clouded Acorn 4th = 3 Mighty Staunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:55 | 2nd = 3 Goathland 3rd = 4 Prima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Gallic Chieftain | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Gallic Chieftain 2nd = 3 Goathland 3rd = 4 Prima 4th = 16 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Miagi Son | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Miagi Son 2nd = 5 Midnite Party 3rd = 2 Girl In Gold 4th = 3 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Most Important | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:48 | 1st = 11 Most Important 2nd = 5 Coolring 3rd = 9 Trubia 4th = 4 Miss Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Si Si Sequalo | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Si Si Sequalo 2nd = 5 Hot Talk 3rd = 12 Thumbs Up 4th = 11 Liberty Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 5 Redoutable Heart | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Redoutable Heart 2nd = 8 Sir Plush 3rd = 13 More Than Fabulous 4th = 1 Duca Valentinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 11 North Of Hell | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:36 | 1st = 11 North Of Hell 2nd = 4 Jaws Of Life 3rd = 3 Ruary Mac 4th = 8 Chow Meow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Im A Soldier | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Im A Soldier 2nd = 8 Evas Day 3rd = 2 I Wrote The Book 4th = 6 Melanion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 My Maisie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 My Maisie 2nd = 2 I Like Candy 3rd = 8 Onemoregypsy 4th = 9 Gracefully Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 Lusaha | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:24 | 1st = 3 Lusaha 2nd = 8 Caipirinha 3rd = 10 Precious Memories 4th = 9 Stored Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 3 Machbino | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Machbino 2nd = 2 Matai Bryan 3rd = 10 Chang Mai 4th = 6 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Grande Rosso | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Grande Rosso 2nd = 1 Burning Front 3rd = 3 Dan Zephyr 4th = 2 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 4 Charlie Royale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:16 | 1st = 4 Charlie Royale 2nd = 5 Law Major 3rd = 3 Halberd 4th = 6 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Lexgetreddy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 10 Lexgetreddy 2nd = 7 Miss Murra 3rd = 9 Red Dazzle 4th = 6 Presidium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 4 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 1 Barnaby 3rd = 2 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 15 Courtmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 2 Brooklyn Storm | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Brooklyn Storm 2nd = 11 Havasay 3rd = 13 Star Of Night 4th = 15 My Girl Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 11 Air Diamond | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:04 | 1st = 11 Air Diamond 2nd = 6 Our Clarky 3rd = 3 Sippinbundy 4th = 1 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 13 Sweet Redemption | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 9 Hazzabeel 3rd = 4 Red Excitement 4th = 1 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Wanted Lady | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:56 | 1st = 5 Wanted Lady 2nd = 2 Forty Nine Riddles 3rd = 4 Praverati 4th = 1 Fiefdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Kiss The Condor | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Kiss The Condor 2nd = 7 Interwoven 3rd = 5 Hey Charlie 4th = 6 Tatamagouche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Charlie Cat | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Charlie Cat 2nd = 6 Soldi Domani 3rd = 7 Confronting 4th = 5 Roman Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 5 Curtis Maguire | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Curtis Maguire 2nd = 1 Some Stone 3rd = 6 Reign Of Fear 4th = 3 Im Jack Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 7 Mosseratti | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 7 Mosseratti 2nd = 6 Our Mate Al 3rd = 3 Fathoms Of Gold 4th = 1 The Forgotten One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Pilote DEssai | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Pilote DEssai 2nd = 1 Puccini 3rd = 7 Little White Cloud 4th = 12 Transfer Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Zaunkonig | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:36 | 1st = 5 Zaunkonig 2nd = 3 Obsidian 3rd = 8 Hammond Lane 4th = 6 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Cest Beau La Vie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:32 | 1st = 7 Cest Beau La Vie 2nd = 5 It And A Bit 3rd = 4 Streetwise Savoire 4th = 8 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Volks Lightning | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Volks Lightning 2nd = 7 Selfie 3rd = 4 All Torn Up 4th = 14 Scarlets Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Man Of His Word | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Man Of His Word 2nd = 8 Beckoning Light 3rd = 11 Legendary Luke 4th = 1 Heart Of A Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Malice | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Malice 2nd = 5 Beyond Thankful 3rd = 9 Iggi Pop 4th = 6 Destinys Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 6 Libertys Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:16 | 1st = 6 Libertys Warrior 2nd = 7 Tumult 3rd = 11 Mr Cooley 4th = 3 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 1 Neat Feat 3rd = 5 Empress Oreilly 4th = 4 Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Tamrookum | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 Tamrookum 2nd = 1 Aqua Vite 3rd = 5 Sports Report 4th = 2 Cafe Terrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 8 Hoboken | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Hoboken 2nd = 1 Dainty Tess 3rd = 4 Gatting 4th = 3 Spangled Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Mihany | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Mihany 2nd = 1 Kenjorwood 3rd = 5 Petrology 4th = 9 Scelto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Emptor | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:56 | 1st = 7 Emptor 2nd = 9 Dis Diamond 3rd = 2 Benchi Pegasus 4th = 4 Final Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 4 Martin Mcguinness | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Martin Mcguinness 2nd = 7 Man Im Good 3rd = 5 Gucci Cavallo 4th = 13 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Tycoon Queen | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Tycoon Queen 2nd = 7 Tycoon Sofie 3rd = 6 Beau Rivage 4th = 3 Sheez On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Natuzzi | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Natuzzi 2nd = 3 Irish Moon 3rd = 10 Fire Jet 4th = 6 Statham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Winning Rupert | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Winning Rupert 2nd = 3 Crack Me Up 3rd = 9 Crazy Pops 4th = 8 Double Superlative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 1 Sassy Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Sassy Tycoon 2nd = 3 High Cost 3rd = 5 Zouzoukakia 4th = 4 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 5 Kuro | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Kuro 2nd = 13 Nieta 3rd = 12 Princefamous 4th = 8 Inznout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 5 Vegas Ruler | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Vegas Ruler 2nd = 3 Ofennessy 3rd = 9 Sommernachtstraum 4th = 8 Commands The Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 6 Echezeaux | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Echezeaux 2nd = 1 Beefeater 3rd = 12 Captain Lincoln 4th = 9 Hiflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Powerful Saga | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Powerful Saga 2nd = 5 Its Vegas Baby 3rd = 7 Hi Sexy 4th = 6 Skanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Seduce Me | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Seduce Me 2nd = 12 Uralla Sue 3rd = 6 Zimfandel 4th = 8 Passion Flower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 10 Disco Metal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:29 | 1st = 10 Disco Metal 2nd = 12 Universal Moon 3rd = 8 Red Paddy 4th = 3 Just Act Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Snitzson | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Snitzson 2nd = 7 Ballet Master 3rd = 4 Gratwick 4th = 8 La Volt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Unbridled Power | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:21 | 1st = 9 Unbridled Power 2nd = 1 My Milly Moo 4th = 4 Flying Dee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Ready Sunshine | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Ready Sunshine 2nd = 5 I Am The General 3rd = 1 Itz Invincible 4th = 12 Lockdown Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Symphonic | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Symphonic 2nd = 12 Soul Sista 3rd = 8 Mopsy 4th = 11 Maytra Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Saga Miss | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:13 | 1st = 6 Saga Miss 2nd = 9 War Baby 3rd = 4 Emphasis 4th = 10 Sahara Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 12 Stage Lady | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:09 | 1st = 12 Stage Lady 2nd = 6 Luckys Lil Girl 3rd = 10 Sharmazeal 4th = 8 Progirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Ziggy Willie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Ziggy Willie 2nd = 4 Perfect Dare 3rd = 6 Star Wars 4th = 1 Painte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 9 Shaq | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:01 | 1st = 9 Shaq 2nd = 13 Onya Skates Kate 3rd = 6 Rum Ranger 4th = 8 The American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 5 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 1 Queen Bee Bardon 3rd = 9 Aymar 4th = 12 Compliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 11 Aide Memoire | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:56 | 1st = 11 Aide Memoire 2nd = 3 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 4 Ringo 4th = 5 Scapolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Our Beebee | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Our Beebee 2nd = 2 Ive Gotta Nel 3rd = 15 Tonys Princess 4th = 1 Golden Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 4 Bold Carlota | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Bold Carlota 2nd = 8 The Bar 3rd = 2 Zetastar 4th = 3 Gold Emblem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 9 Maternal | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Maternal 2nd = 14 Fille Champagne 3rd = 2 Mossbeat 4th = 12 Mai Thai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Penny For A Pound | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:41 | 1st = 8 Penny For A Pound 2nd = 5 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 1 Finke 4th = 3 Counter Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Romancer | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Romancer 2nd = 6 Royal Mojito 3rd = 15 I Am Gracie 4th = 2 Memories Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 7 Dream Finnish | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Dream Finnish 2nd = 2 Bodega Negra 3rd = 9 Speed Gonzales 4th = 1 Blue Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 6 Claragh | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:33 | 1st = 6 Claragh 2nd = 3 Remember Merv 3rd = 8 Spectacular Rock 4th = 9 Screaming Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 4 Dee Nine Elle | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Dee Nine Elle 2nd = 5 Nudierudie 3rd = 7 Yuma Desert 4th = 8 Painted Firetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Seguna | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:26 | 1st = 7 Seguna 2nd = 13 Sallybrook 3rd = 4 Jack Henry 4th = 10 Special Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Veneto | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Veneto 2nd = 1 Clasina Maria 3rd = 10 Miss Daisy 4th = 7 Knockmanaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 19 Abbey Road | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:21 | 1st = 19 Abbey Road 2nd = 6 Itsa Tru Story 3rd = 2 Fetching 4th = 9 The Bandito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Mr Malu | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:18 | 1st = 4 Mr Malu 2nd = 1 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 7 Sir Rotheway 4th = 3 Moment Of Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Otter | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Otter 2nd = 2 Trades Hall 3rd = 7 Strike For Victory 4th = 4 Happy Go Plucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Tykiato | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Tykiato 2nd = 3 Angry Gee 3rd = 13 Tango Rock 4th = 10 Miss Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Vikings Reward | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:06 | 1st = 5 Vikings Reward 2nd = 10 Mesclun 3rd = 9 Hilumiere 4th = 8 Designer Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 6 Diesel | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Diesel 2nd = 9 Chequered Flag 3rd = 11 Lady Kalimara 4th = 4 Verdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 1 Bring It Home Pop | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bring It Home Pop 2nd = 9 I Am Venus 3rd = 7 Parisian Tycoon 4th = 2 Clairvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Big Green Pony | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Big Green Pony 2nd = 3 Noor Dropper 3rd = 7 Scarlet Jane 4th = 1 Beaufort Gyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 13 Isla Tristana | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 13 Isla Tristana 2nd = 3 Absolute Ripper 3rd = 1 Tiger By The Tale 4th = 2 Deny Allcharges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 2 Arrest The Shadow | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:51 | 1st = 2 Arrest The Shadow 2nd = 3 Dizzy Spell 3rd = 7 Limestone Cowboy 4th = 5 Mr Bottomley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Perissa | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Perissa 2nd = 3 Acolyte 3rd = 6 Boomer Bailey 4th = 7 Imola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 4 Leading Role | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:46 | 1st = 4 Leading Role 2nd = 1 Undercover 3rd = 16 Shared Secrets 4th = 7 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 5 More Than A Rose | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 More Than A Rose 2nd = 1 Whakatane 3rd = 6 Montezuma 4th = 3 St James Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Fanfaron | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Fanfaron 2nd = 4 Emperors Way 3rd = 6 Sacred Edge 4th = 1 Sidewalk Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Smart Dart | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Smart Dart 2nd = 4 Exclusive Lass 3rd = 2 It Is Written 4th = 7 Bob Of The Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Gun Guru | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:31 | 1st = 6 Gun Guru 2nd = 4 Astrolabe 3rd = 7 Thespinis 4th = 2 Have Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Nights Watch | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Nights Watch 2nd = 7 Doubtless Bay 3rd = 2 Tobi 4th = 5 Ja Ja Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 All Clear | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 All Clear 2nd = 2 Anton En Avant 3rd = 4 Meteorologist 4th = 1 Emerald City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 11 Sister Patti | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:23 | 1st = 11 Sister Patti 2nd = 10 Miss Colombia 3rd = 5 Youre So Vain 4th = 12 The Captains Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 5 Pipeline | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Pipeline 2nd = 6 Bratislava 3rd = 4 Calanda 4th = 10 Cudabeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Soney Beatt | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Soney Beatt 2nd = 14 Eyre I Come 3rd = 7 Playboys Brother 4th = 1 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 15 Devise | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 15 Devise 2nd = 10 Seraphim 3rd = 4 Kamikaze Rebel 4th = 1 Constant Barrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Insensata | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Insensata 2nd = 1 Faith In Beers 3rd = 4 Surveys Legacy 4th = 3 Cristallo Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Invincible Al | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Invincible Al 2nd = 1 Wise Hero 3rd = 7 Segovia 4th = 8 Divertente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Phelps Glory | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:56 | 1st = 5 Phelps Glory 2nd = 2 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 1 Carusmatic 4th = 6 Diaochan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 6 Marciano | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:54 | 1st = 6 Marciano 2nd = 8 Zafrenzy 3rd = 4 Zambezi Warrior 4th = 2 Celebrity Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 2 Culley Backy | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Culley Backy 2nd = 12 Mighty Empire 3rd = 10 Pat Campbell 4th = 13 Shes A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Trekking | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Trekking 2nd = 1 Goodfella 3rd = 2 Gaulois 4th = 3 Pymble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 6 Five to Midnight | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Five to Midnight 2nd = 5 Antonio 3rd = 1 Blathwayt 4th = 7 Balham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 McLovin | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 McLovin 2nd = 12 Trouble Giero 3rd = 2 Missie Castleton 4th = 1 Just A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 3 Gift Of Power | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Gift Of Power 2nd = 8 Hasahalo 3rd = 4 Melody Belle 4th = 2 Mofara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 5 Toll Gate | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 11:35 | 1st = 5 Toll Gate 2nd = 4 Take A Gamble 3rd = 11 Blazing Vc 4th = 1 Mini Wee Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 9 Unconquered | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 11:20 | 1st = 9 Unconquered 2nd = 12 Lucyinrio 3rd = 2 Smashing 4th = 8 Paddy Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 12 Justamollyarcher | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 11:00 | 1st = 12 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 1 Prince George 3rd = 2 Whataboyz 4th = 13 Kash Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 5 Jacksstar | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 10:45 | 1st = 5 Jacksstar 2nd = 2 Alinko Prince 3rd = 7 Show Maccool 4th = 1 Guarantor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 10 Royal Success | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 10:10 | 1st = 10 Royal Success 2nd = 2 Henree Winkler 3rd = 3 Mr Luigi 4th = 5 Just A Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Honcho Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 1:35 | 1st = 8 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 6 Juda Lomar 3rd = 1 Mcmoory Oaks 4th = 7 Yielding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 1:10 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 7 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 5 Destini Supreme 4th = 6 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:55 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 5 High Note 3rd = 10 Cyclone Mousie 4th = 6 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Jaxon Fella | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:45 | 1st = 10 Jaxon Fella 2nd = 2 Eliseos Falcon 3rd = 9 Twoandahalf Tigers 4th = 1 Zacharia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Topology | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:40 | 1st = 1 Topology 2nd = 7 Big And Fast 3rd = 3 Whata Dancer 4th = 8 Flying Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 5 African Rose | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:35 | 1st = 5 African Rose 2nd = 2 Tuatini 3rd = 9 Montelisa 4th = 8 Scarlet Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Oakland Raider | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:25 | 1st = 3 Oakland Raider 2nd = 4 Simply Ready 3rd = 2 Marys Shadow 4th = 1 Been Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:15 | 1st = 6 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 1 Courage Tells 3rd = 2 Mighty Flying Thomas 4th = 8 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Mister Ardee | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:05 | 1st = 5 Mister Ardee 2nd = 9 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 3 Shes Turbo Charged 4th = 6 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Walt Bale | ||
Sat Dec 3 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Walt Bale 2nd = 5 Lance Lomar 3rd = 7 Zoo Ringo 4th = 2 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Bank Rogue | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 23:38 | 1st = 8 Bank Rogue 2nd = 1 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 3 Flaming Kirst 4th = 2 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Irockmyworld | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 23:30 | 1st = 5 Irockmyworld 2nd = 8 The Pacesetter 3rd = 1 Machulbeatchu 4th = 9 Island Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 23:22 | 1st = 8 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 7 Silent Wind 3rd = 2 Sweet Charlee 4th = 3 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Honcho Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 2 Black Herc 3rd = 7 Cruiser Coin 4th = 8 Scenic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 3 Im Lisart | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Im Lisart 2nd = 9 Brookies Jet 3rd = 8 Uaintseennothinyet 4th = 7 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:58 | 1st = 2 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 1 Sundance Lad 3rd = 4 Shes Lil 4th = 3 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Pendita | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Pendita 2nd = 3 Spring Marshall 3rd = 7 Lady Corsair 4th = 1 Invar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 Explosive Fox 2nd = 8 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 7 Coopers Shadow 4th = 10 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Robyns Boy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:49 | 1st = 1 Robyns Boy 2nd = 6 Sea Mist 3rd = 7 Lektra Hutch 4th = 2 Bakali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:46 | 1st = 8 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 3 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 1 Mclaren Chief 4th = 2 Calendar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stockholm | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:43 | 1st = 6 Stockholm 2nd = 2 Hard Hat Mick 3rd = 7 Adrastus 4th = 8 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Squirto | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Squirto 2nd = 4 Just Smile 3rd = 5 Emilys Kitty 4th = 1 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Simply Magic | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Simply Magic 2nd = 1 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 7 Hurunui Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Miss Baroque | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Baroque 2nd = 6 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 5 Take Guard 4th = 7 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Silver Label | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:31 | 1st = 2 Silver Label 2nd = 7 Sweet Runner 3rd = 3 Kool Razor 4th = 4 Stellas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 6 Prosimeon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Prosimeon 2nd = 5 Normally 3rd = 1 Clovelly Spirit 4th = 9 Frankie Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Anns Moment | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:28 | 1st = 5 Anns Moment 2nd = 7 Ella Rhode 3rd = 3 Tear Away Babe 4th = 6 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 High Eden Frost 2nd = 1 Cash For Jam 3rd = 5 Gnasher 4th = 3 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Ronell Hubbard | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Ronell Hubbard 2nd = 7 Brush Strokes 3rd = 3 Quackas Girl 4th = 8 Incredible Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Moltisanti | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:19 | 1st = 1 Moltisanti 2nd = 4 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 8 Two Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 El Chad | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:16 | 1st = 2 El Chad 2nd = 4 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 1 Hopes Magic 4th = 6 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Bemboka Belle | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 6 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 3 Kialdu Scarlet 4th = 7 Honeys Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Panel Beater | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Panel Beater 2nd = 1 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 4 Heza Gangsta 4th = 6 Spring Creek Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Sunset Indi | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Sunset Indi 2nd = 4 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 6 Ryker 4th = 1 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Joyous | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:03 | 1st = 7 Joyous 2nd = 1 Relethor Bale 3rd = 3 Striker Shearer 4th = 8 Topaz Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Parsec Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Parsec Bale 2nd = 2 Able Chief 3rd = 4 Mclaren Missile 4th = 8 Go You Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Estocada | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Estocada 2nd = 8 Compact Rocket 3rd = 6 Tella 4th = 2 Riverdale Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Bomber Lane | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Bomber Lane 2nd = 4 Ripple Eff Ex 3rd = 3 All Inn Kayla 4th = 6 All Inn Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 My Sprite 3rd = 5 Evies Angel 4th = 6 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:51 | 1st = 5 Epic Obsession 2nd = 4 Yo Diddle Diddle 3rd = 8 Notta Pickle 4th = 1 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Vienna Boy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:50 | 1st = 9 Vienna Boy 2nd = 10 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 6 Backinthegame 4th = 4 Thi Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Celtic Kid | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Celtic Kid 2nd = 1 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 6 Lemon Sunrise 4th = 8 Katey Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Another Gangsta | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Another Gangsta 2nd = 6 Angry Annie 3rd = 8 Lucky Gambler 4th = 3 Spring Creek Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Sabjorn Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Sabjorn Bale 2nd = 6 Kirabilli Lucy 3rd = 3 Heat Up 4th = 1 Adala Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 8 Charlis Ella 3rd = 1 Crisis Bale 4th = 6 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Union Force | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Union Force 2nd = 7 Busted 3rd = 6 Anothermetro 4th = 3 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Sunday Sipper | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 6 Gold Compass 3rd = 5 Quink 4th = 8 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Youi | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Youi 2nd = 7 Penultimate 3rd = 5 Just Spiffing 4th = 2 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Defy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Defy 2nd = 4 Navy Blues 3rd = 8 Dotandnell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Perfect Metre | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Perfect Metre 2nd = 6 Star Chamber 3rd = 7 Pennys Roman 4th = 3 Lynden Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Star Torana | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Star Torana 2nd = 6 Zambora Idol 3rd = 5 Spanish Flair 4th = 3 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 1 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 2 Smokey Quartz 4th = 4 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Chevsta | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Chevsta 2nd = 6 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 5 Saywah Tonayo 4th = 7 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Allen Jersey | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Allen Jersey 2nd = 1 Splish Splashin 3rd = 7 Aston Dawn 4th = 5 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Rockin Rico | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Rockin Rico 2nd = 8 Stolen 3rd = 1 Kraken Tobias 4th = 10 My Names Sheree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 6 Cigar Sam 3rd = 5 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 Ceaser De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Martys For Real | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Martys For Real 2nd = 6 Moto Kenny 3rd = 1 Our Percius 4th = 2 Blisstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Strait Ate | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Strait Ate 2nd = 5 Dark Casio 3rd = 4 Izon Destruction 4th = 6 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Zambra Icon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Zambra Icon 2nd = 2 Rocky Fever 3rd = 8 Kims Love 4th = 4 Uni Student |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Tyler Brett | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tyler Brett 2nd = 8 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 7 Im Decadent 4th = 5 Barrowdice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 10 Saint Flynn | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:57 | 1st = 10 Saint Flynn 2nd = 2 Lektra Roy 3rd = 7 Lektra Lucy 4th = 1 Moth Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Wilba Beast | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Wilba Beast 2nd = 2 Marlow Brown 3rd = 7 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 1 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Lani Kai Beach | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Lani Kai Beach 2nd = 2 Sue Denym 3rd = 6 Sergeant Lee 4th = 8 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Dark Vader | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Dark Vader 2nd = 3 Eyes On You 3rd = 5 Shellington 4th = 7 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Josie Rumble | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Josie Rumble 2nd = 2 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 5 Miss Becky Sam 4th = 6 Spring Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 3 Banquet 4th = 8 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Let It Develop | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:39 | 1st = 7 Let It Develop 2nd = 8 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 6 Maya Herrera 4th = 1 Stubborn Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Lektra Boss | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:36 | 1st = 7 Lektra Boss 2nd = 4 Lynlea Jake 3rd = 2 Teflon Travis 4th = 3 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 9 Baldock | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 9 Baldock 2nd = 1 Sea Sky 3rd = 4 Our Maxicam 4th = 8 Majorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 7 Flying Mal 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Akira 4th = 4 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Azurite | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Azurite 2nd = 8 Pink Shoelaces 3rd = 1 All Inn Amy 4th = 2 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Zafonic Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Dancer 2nd = 8 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 4 Feisty Fie 4th = 1 Cosmic Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Two Bills | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Two Bills 2nd = 2 Glenrea Target 3rd = 4 Shack View 4th = 6 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Rave Moonraker | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 1 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 4 Nicky Maguire 4th = 8 Tuas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 6 Rohan Hill | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:16 | 1st = 6 Rohan Hill 2nd = 1 Agent Kade 3rd = 4 Ruined 4th = 8 Irish Ledgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Becky Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Becky Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Ethan 3rd = 6 Stocktake 4th = 3 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Eduardo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Eduardo 2nd = 1 Allen Mondo 3rd = 7 Keroma Storm 4th = 4 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Intensify | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Intensify 2nd = 6 Highfield Flirt 3rd = 8 Kraken Manager 4th = 4 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Reckless Abandon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 2 Master Paige 3rd = 9 Thirlstane King 4th = 6 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Tooka Turn | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 Tooka Turn 2nd = 3 Million Dollar 3rd = 1 Cake Of Soap 4th = 5 Longtime Comin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Black Fesco | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Black Fesco 2nd = 1 Witch Monroe 3rd = 5 Demon Lad 4th = 3 Purdie Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Sky Atlas | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Sky Atlas 2nd = 2 Dolusky 3rd = 3 Hes Not Sure 4th = 7 Generous Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Hopes Thunder | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hopes Thunder 2nd = 7 Opo Bay 3rd = 5 Central Bark 4th = 3 Quite Sunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Wanda Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Wanda Bale 2nd = 1 Foxzami Storm 3rd = 9 Sparkling Jewels 4th = 5 Ha Ha Gotcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 1 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 7 Goodtime Slater 4th = 9 I Will Be Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Show Me Dollars | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 3 Allen Santo 3rd = 8 Another Mai 4th = 5 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Heleray Mootay | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Heleray Mootay 2nd = 2 Beejays Atom 3rd = 3 Dashing Impulse 4th = 1 Dashing Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Casanova Joe | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Casanova Joe 2nd = 2 Chulu Chululu 3rd = 1 One Dollar 4th = 3 Champagne Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Gunnas Lady | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Gunnas Lady 2nd = 10 Straw Cowboy 3rd = 8 Fesco Lass 4th = 3 Ooaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Awake The Mojo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Awake The Mojo 2nd = 9 Ritza John 3rd = 7 Survivor Mae 4th = 1 Jacks On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Heavennroll | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Heavennroll 2nd = 7 Major Giles 3rd = 4 Augural 4th = 9 Maravilloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Rampant Jack | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Rampant Jack 2nd = 4 Roller Bale 3rd = 3 Myrniong Smello 4th = 9 Scarlet Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Enemy Mine | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Enemy Mine 2nd = 8 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 4 High Eden Snow 4th = 7 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Melrose Drive | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Melrose Drive 2nd = 6 Scarce 3rd = 3 Iconic Chief 4th = 7 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 7 Mckay 3rd = 4 A Passion For Aces 4th = 1 Greenmans Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Playful Girl | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Playful Girl 2nd = 3 Sound Of Fury 3rd = 2 Sharpbob 4th = 1 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Good Odds Ava | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Ava 2nd = 7 Osaka Bale 3rd = 4 Topper Raines 4th = 8 Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Cruisys Lil | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Lil 2nd = 7 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 5 Myrniong Fatboy 4th = 1 Over It Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Caustic Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 Caustic Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 6 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 2 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Kraken Titch | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Kraken Titch 2nd = 8 My Names Lenny 3rd = 7 Magic Star Dust 4th = 6 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Modern Chic | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Modern Chic 2nd = 2 Dodgermemate 3rd = 7 Im Full Tilt 4th = 4 Lake Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Rip Van Winkle | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Rip Van Winkle 2nd = 1 So Far Away 3rd = 5 Pure Sacrifice 4th = 3 Zou Zou Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Enforce | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Enforce 2nd = 1 Westerway 3rd = 5 Miss Darlo 4th = 4 Black Star Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Valdar Bale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Valdar Bale 2nd = 1 Maximum Babe 3rd = 4 Bushmans Gold 4th = 2 Discovered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Lovers Fury | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Lovers Fury 2nd = 7 Hurricanes Boy 3rd = 6 Stanleys Best 4th = 3 Namanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 8 Pride Of Flight | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 3 Hawkowl 3rd = 7 Storm Maguire 4th = 2 Just Pit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Gardot | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Gardot 2nd = 3 Come On Lassy 3rd = 6 Roll em Mighty 4th = 8 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Halldora | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Halldora 2nd = 7 Perfect Rose 3rd = 5 Taxagano 4th = 8 Silver Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Laughyaheadoff | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Laughyaheadoff 2nd = 6 Peace Corps 3rd = 9 Future Promises 4th = 3 Put Mback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Fancy Gun | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:26 | 1st = 8 Fancy Gun 2nd = 3 Rival Glen 3rd = 6 Tremaly Queen 4th = 1 Big Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Jesses Jet | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Jesses Jet 2nd = 7 Brandeen Roma 3rd = 5 Showgirl Miss 4th = 1 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 8 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 1 One Night At Themile 3rd = 5 Five Star Rocker 4th = 9 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 Quick Glance | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Quick Glance 2nd = 4 Call Me King 3rd = 2 Exciting 4th = 7 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Arma Legend | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Arma Legend 2nd = 10 Liberalitus 3rd = 8 Star Black 4th = 5 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Maverick Flash | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Maverick Flash 2nd = 3 Gotta Permit 3rd = 1 Booma Mikado 4th = 2 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Lord Ludlow | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:58 | 1st = 4 Lord Ludlow 2nd = 1 Phantom Choice 3rd = 7 The Swallow 4th = 2 The Danskter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Warrior Princess | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Warrior Princess 2nd = 6 Jacks Jet 3rd = 5 Back Seat Lover 4th = 9 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Tennyson Inlet | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 Tennyson Inlet 2nd = 5 Jack Bates 3rd = 4 Will Desire 4th = 10 Collection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sweet Repeat | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 5 Katelette 3rd = 1 Bachelor Heir 4th = 4 Oceantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 4 Spright | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Spright 2nd = 7 Super Too 3rd = 19 Miss Wonderland 4th = 1 Selenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Miss Cintiarna | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:41 | 1st = 4 Miss Cintiarna 2nd = 8 Avatar Hunter 3rd = 7 Brodie Keeping 4th = 3 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Red Fairarie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Red Fairarie 2nd = 1 Halayr Rothestar 3rd = 5 First Reward 4th = 9 Cataluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Gottaluva Sunday | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Gottaluva Sunday 2nd = 6 Double Baileys 3rd = 1 Make A Point 4th = 4 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 Chevy Prince | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Chevy Prince 2nd = 5 Frosty Moments 3rd = 7 Cosmic Shower 4th = 4 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 10 Vertigo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:29 | 1st = 10 Vertigo 2nd = 8 Perfect Rush 3rd = 1 Captain Kittinger 4th = 5 Kilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Pale Ale | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Pale Ale 2nd = 2 Kings Tariff 3rd = 8 Bite The Media 4th = 6 Hot Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Izumi | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Izumi 2nd = 3 Premo Potion 3rd = 6 Natty Allen 4th = 4 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Manihiki Pearl | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Manihiki Pearl 2nd = 6 Glendene 3rd = 1 American Mary 4th = 5 Stravaganza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Do You Do | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Do You Do 2nd = 4 Cushryn 3rd = 6 Halushi 4th = 3 Chariot Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Wee Mac | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Wee Mac 2nd = 1 Gohardasun 4th = 7 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Precious Quality | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Precious Quality 2nd = 4 Shak Retreat 3rd = 8 Conspiracy 4th = 7 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 7 Ascot Encounter | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:08 | 1st = 7 Ascot Encounter 2nd = 10 Miss Dreamin 3rd = 11 Blitzsuzy 4th = 1 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Stellarcraft | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Stellarcraft 2nd = 6 Zouzoukakia 3rd = 7 Go Get Sum 4th = 1 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 11 Lasqueti Spirit | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Lasqueti Spirit 2nd = 7 Harlow Gold 3rd = 5 Eleonora 4th = 9 Peeking Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Mighty Bree | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Mighty Bree 2nd = 3 Always About Me 3rd = 1 Lemon Paw 4th = 2 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 10 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:52 | 1st = 10 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 7 Danke 3rd = 11 The Scruff 4th = 9 Loki Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Nomis | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Nomis 2nd = 4 Mighty Maher 3rd = 12 Dal Rommel 4th = 3 Aldolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Spirited Quality | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Spirited Quality 2nd = 2 Chiricahua 3rd = 8 Kittys Machine 4th = 7 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Cant Explain It | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Cant Explain It 2nd = 4 Alisons Jet 3rd = 5 Midnight Lights 4th = 2 Newhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 4 Antrim Belle | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Antrim Belle 2nd = 8 Miss Scandilous 3rd = 1 Rakitiki 4th = 7 Mattis Dancing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Famous Seamus | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Famous Seamus 2nd = 11 Unequivocal 3rd = 7 Malice 4th = 14 Dream Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Mighty Sprite | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:33 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 6 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Rennicane 4th = 3 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 French Escape | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:31 | 1st = 5 French Escape 2nd = 7 Pivarnick 3rd = 6 Magic Mint 4th = 8 Sadlers Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Your Divine Archie | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Your Divine Archie 2nd = 10 Diamonds Uncut 3rd = 12 Koonibba 4th = 4 Blacktein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Brainstormer | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:26 | 1st = 2 Brainstormer 2nd = 9 Janron 3rd = 5 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 12 On The Razzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Diddy Adora | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Diddy Adora 2nd = 2 Alfie 3rd = 1 Gracie Webba 4th = 7 Son Of Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Restrepo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Restrepo 2nd = 8 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 2 Major Secret 4th = 5 Guaranteed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cambooya Rock | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Cambooya Rock 2nd = 5 Si Si Sequalo 3rd = 2 Harlequin Bells 4th = 4 Dont Play Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 3 Redzel | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Redzel 2nd = 1 Terravista 3rd = 4 Hellbent 4th = 9 Tarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 13 Burn Off | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:11 | 1st = 13 Burn Off 2nd = 2 Shantahlia Romeo 3rd = 3 Tact Rousey 4th = 10 Buzkil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Miss Juddy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Miss Juddy 2nd = 1 Hands To Myself 3rd = 7 Johnny Wolf 4th = 2 Dami Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Shark Mirage | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Shark Mirage 2nd = 3 Red Dazzle 3rd = 7 Leahone 4th = 12 Zaazoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Master Montana | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Master Montana 2nd = 7 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 3 Red Castle Warrior 4th = 8 Emargee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Sheza Zipper | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 16:02 | 1st = 8 Sheza Zipper 2nd = 4 Disengage 3rd = 2 Ebby Ripper 4th = 5 Holiday Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Nadeems Melody | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:59 | 1st = 5 Nadeems Melody 2nd = 6 Settlers Road 3rd = 1 Ella Violet 4th = 3 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Delightful Zen | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Delightful Zen 2nd = 3 Strawbs Regal Act 3rd = 6 Luna De Miel 4th = 2 Song of Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Pursuit Of Honour | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Pursuit Of Honour 2nd = 3 The Gavel 3rd = 6 Thewayweare 4th = 4 Haymate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Odin Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Odin Blaze 2nd = 4 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 3 Miss Dozer 4th = 8 Miss Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Gatting | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:51 | 1st = 8 Gatting 2nd = 5 Mambazo 3rd = 2 Foxy Lad 4th = 3 Katrina Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Powerossa | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Powerossa 2nd = 8 Barely A Grin 3rd = 1 Florever Special 4th = 3 Bocellis Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 5 Rocki Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Rocki Warrior 2nd = 6 Kayteeoh Denario 3rd = 7 Culley Backy 4th = 4 Audi Hare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Tarawi Skye | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Skye 2nd = 1 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 3 Crowned 4th = 6 Bula Big Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Saint Davids Field | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Saint Davids Field 2nd = 7 Gottashopearly 3rd = 8 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 2 Sheluvsme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Sir Donald | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Sir Donald 2nd = 4 Remlaps Joy 3rd = 6 Mustola Gold 4th = 1 Red Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Nat | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:36 | 1st = 7 Nat 2nd = 1 Tweedle Dumb 3rd = 4 Sticka Step 4th = 2 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 13 Rageese | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 13 Rageese 2nd = 2 Arod 3rd = 9 FEDERAL 4th = 3 Amovatio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Jimmy Vella | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:31 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 1 Platinum Perri 3rd = 2 Premier Jess 4th = 5 Shotgun Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Arizona Atom | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Arizona Atom 2nd = 10 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 9 Lucky Luciano 4th = 3 Kate Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Bullitt County | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bullitt County 2nd = 2 Jimmy Royale 3rd = 5 Band Practice 4th = 8 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 9 Devine Ivy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:24 | 1st = 9 Devine Ivy 2nd = 2 Archie Wah Wah 3rd = 1 Speed It Up 4th = 7 Stars To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Many Delights | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Many Delights 2nd = 7 Jaycee Style 3rd = 9 Colada Rose 4th = 3 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Thetford Road | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Thetford Road 2nd = 6 Anacott Steel 3rd = 8 Dungas Dude 4th = 5 Auro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 12 Thisismylastflight | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:18 | 1st = 12 Thisismylastflight 2nd = 5 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 13 Shes A Flyin 4th = 8 Yankee Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Trovs Gem | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Trovs Gem 2nd = 8 Paua Hiking 3rd = 7 Burnsys Sam 4th = 5 Paul Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Circular | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Circular 2nd = 7 Romneys Choice 3rd = 3 Reiby The Red 4th = 6 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Slick Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Slick Diamond 2nd = 7 Cyclone Charlie 3rd = 1 Sunny Village 4th = 6 Janray Anolajean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Harare | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Harare 2nd = 4 Del Piero 3rd = 8 Holly Holy 4th = 7 Saratoga Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 The Boss Man | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 The Boss Man 2nd = 4 K D Muscles 3rd = 9 Aleppo Sunrise 4th = 10 El Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Imperial Dragon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 1 Imperial Dragon 2nd = 2 Mr Malu 3rd = 4 Schwarzy 4th = 5 Sir Earlstoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Anaheim | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Anaheim 2nd = 5 Righteous Mate 3rd = 10 Rockstar Rebel 4th = 8 Warrior Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Choclotto | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Choclotto 2nd = 2 Parisian Magic 3rd = 7 Flip 4th = 5 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 9 Fratellino | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Fratellino 2nd = 8 Dont Look Back 3rd = 2 Young Stranger 4th = 10 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Tia | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Tia 2nd = 12 Always Magic 3rd = 1 Western Heir 4th = 8 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Pure Madness | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Pure Madness 2nd = 1 Diabolo Digger 3rd = 7 The Love Bandit 4th = 9 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Firenado | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Firenado 2nd = 5 Zephora 3rd = 9 Perform A Miracle 4th = 8 Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 1 Dukes Call | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Dukes Call 2nd = 5 Our Celtic Star 3rd = 6 Winch 4th = 9 Cambage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Spazzy Blue | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:31 | 1st = 3 Spazzy Blue 2nd = 1 Ima Ebay 3rd = 10 Fashion Boots 4th = 4 Glory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 5 Hifranc | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Hifranc 2nd = 1 Akbar Jay 3rd = 6 Musical Maneuver 4th = 7 Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 Monet Grace | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:26 | 1st = 3 Monet Grace 2nd = 4 Fire One 3rd = 1 April Rose 4th = 10 Fatima Siad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Nica Macdonon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Nica Macdonon 2nd = 3 Opia 3rd = 8 Miss Noelle 4th = 1 Glenferrie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Carton | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Carton 2nd = 2 Agora 3rd = 3 Benicos Prince 4th = 5 Blackjack Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Mihany | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Mihany 2nd = 3 Marwood 3rd = 6 Pay Up Bro 4th = 7 Aurum Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Get Along Daisy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 5 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 1 Oakmont Octum 4th = 8 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Avee Debee | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Avee Debee 2nd = 10 Klunker 3rd = 9 Devious Maid 4th = 11 Shes Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Just A Little Marn | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Just A Little Marn 2nd = 10 Living Lucky 3rd = 5 Justcallme Kayjay 4th = 6 Countourluckystars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Morning Sunshine | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:59 | 1st = 5 Morning Sunshine 2nd = 8 Om Nom 3rd = 3 Fearless Filou 4th = 1 Celestially Poetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 7 Phuket | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Phuket 2nd = 8 Azcannyaz 3rd = 13 Four More Millers 4th = 1 No Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Audacious Poppy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:51 | 1st = 1 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 2 Audacious Mickan 3rd = 8 Zulu Zoe 4th = 7 Doogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 7 Blade | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Blade 2nd = 3 Carter Micheal 3rd = 6 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 5 Smoldering Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Toffatin | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Toffatin 2nd = 1 Cape Sounion 3rd = 7 Delightful Cat 4th = 9 Stella Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Fiery Achiever | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:42 | 1st = 10 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 8 Indi Bapu 3rd = 11 Might Be Luck 4th = 6 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 6 Pepperano | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 6 Pepperano 2nd = 2 Onerous 3rd = 3 Gladstone 4th = 10 Harbour Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Brindle Audrey | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:31 | 1st = 5 Brindle Audrey 2nd = 4 Kingston Earl 3rd = 2 Snow Matter 4th = 8 Black Widow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Hidden Fortune | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Hidden Fortune 2nd = 9 Saint Stef 3rd = 4 Triple Spec 4th = 3 Sou Souni Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Lansbury | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Lansbury 2nd = 8 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 7 Joseph H 4th = 5 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 3 Lindas Cullen | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:21 | 1st = 3 Lindas Cullen 2nd = 13 Hashtag 3rd = 12 Dios Del Fuego 4th = 9 Hold On Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 2 Russian Rick | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Russian Rick 2nd = 9 Without Saying 3rd = 7 Happy Halloween 4th = 1 Pongo Pygmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 2 Lord Marmaduke | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Lord Marmaduke 2nd = 3 Baltic Whisper 3rd = 7 Blue Money 4th = 8 Shrewd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 9 Superior Swagger | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:11 | 1st = 9 Superior Swagger 2nd = 1 My Sirion 3rd = 6 Oscar Beam 4th = 8 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Mordacious | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Mordacious 2nd = 1 High Valley 3rd = 3 Mount Cavendish 4th = 5 Disconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Madame Meilland | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Madame Meilland 2nd = 5 Rushton 3rd = 6 In The Moment 4th = 2 Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 12 The Chairman | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:55 | 1st = 12 The Chairman 2nd = 3 Cool Chap 3rd = 1 Scherzoso 4th = 16 Data Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Electric Impulse | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Electric Impulse 2nd = 1 Tron Bradman 4th = 7 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Buckle Up Todd | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Todd 2nd = 8 Coco Marlow 3rd = 7 Bossy Caleb 4th = 5 King Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Exalted Dee | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Exalted Dee 2nd = 2 Getting Leggie 3rd = 9 Witchfire 4th = 1 Canonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Tachyon | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Tachyon 2nd = 7 Honour The Bet 3rd = 10 Got A Beauty 4th = 8 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 7 Wired | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:39 | 1st = 7 Wired 2nd = 8 Woman In Red 3rd = 6 Malika 4th = 1 Cee Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Living Choice | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Living Choice 2nd = 2 Manhattan Son 3rd = 8 Colonial Reign 4th = 3 Sunbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:31 | 1st = 5 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 8 Instant Success 3rd = 3 Spare Some Time 4th = 4 Santa Sangre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Kiyoshi | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Kiyoshi 2nd = 1 Mr Banks 3rd = 8 Another Hope 4th = 7 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Without You | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:22 | 1st = 6 Without You 2nd = 4 Beaming 3rd = 5 Soho Madeleine 4th = 3 Alemeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 Franco Caliph | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:20 | 1st = 10 Franco Caliph 2nd = 1 Absolutely Delighted 3rd = 12 Bettor Backim 4th = 9 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Tavi Bay | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Tavi Bay 2nd = 15 Spanner Head 3rd = 18 Champagne Ready 4th = 9 Honey Cara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:12 | 1st = 4 Hallo Star 2nd = 1 Mini Bike 3rd = 6 Baymax 4th = 3 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Nikitas Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Nikitas Blaze 2nd = 3 Nitric Acid 3rd = 7 King Of Diamonds 4th = 6 Sharky Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Dont Brag | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:56 | 1st = 2 Dont Brag 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 1 Simply Sam 4th = 3 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Jessio Fozzio | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Jessio Fozzio 2nd = 1 Caitlin Louise 3rd = 3 Crystal Shadow 4th = 5 Hunchback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 10 Dragon Sun | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:47 | 1st = 10 Dragon Sun 2nd = 13 Dragons Sister 3rd = 9 Bd Khaosan 4th = 1 Rusty I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Rockin Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:38 | 1st = 2 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 1 Zipping Kasey 4th = 3 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:21 | 1st = 8 Coruba Cate 2nd = 2 Aglet 3rd = 3 Iolaus 4th = 7 Scodelario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 6 Run To Hide | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:12 | 1st = 6 Run To Hide 2nd = 3 Cullens Lady 3rd = 7 Expresso Martini 4th = 5 Vanhalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 11:03 | 1st = 2 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 5 Redneck Crazy 3rd = 9 Takamori 4th = 1 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 10:46 | 1st = 8 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 7 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 9 New Look 4th = 4 Stainless Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 10:28 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 3 Watch My Back 3rd = 7 Bigtime Onfire 4th = 1 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Thrilling Raider | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 10:11 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 1 Blame The Clown 3rd = 3 Thrilling Berry 4th = 9 Typhoon Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Golden Spike | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 1:46 | 1st = 7 Golden Spike 2nd = 6 Pavel Monelli 3rd = 3 Winsome Jacob 4th = 4 Capricorn Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Sahara Burns | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 1:27 | 1st = 4 Sahara Burns 2nd = 6 Tallulah 3rd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 2 Provident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Sutro Road | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 1:10 | 1st = 6 Sutro Road 2nd = 3 Kuro Lou 3rd = 7 Bazza Bail 4th = 4 Bonbie Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Coup De Kahn | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 0:50 | 1st = 5 Coup De Kahn 2nd = 2 Zippleback 3rd = 4 Heres Linda 4th = 7 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Wild Aaron | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 0:27 | 1st = 6 Wild Aaron 2nd = 5 Baraka 3rd = 4 Dynamite Road 4th = 2 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Benny Button | ||
Thu Nov 3 2016 0:07 | 1st = 8 Benny Button 2nd = 4 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 2 Pheodora 4th = 5 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Steel Fury | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Steel Fury 2nd = 1 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Roll em Maggie 4th = 3 Hell On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 6 Bemboka Belle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:54 | 1st = 6 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 2 Vesnas Spirit 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 8 Winklee Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Heading Home | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Heading Home 2nd = 7 Glamorous Kim 3rd = 8 Orara Lil 4th = 6 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Not Anotha Ginga | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Not Anotha Ginga 2nd = 7 Providence 3rd = 8 Celestial Selene 4th = 4 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Wet And Wild | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Wet And Wild 2nd = 3 Runaround Susan 3rd = 2 Zipping Faith 4th = 4 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 9 Baroque Up 3rd = 3 Happy Jeff 4th = 2 Waddlesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Biggie Paws | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Biggie Paws 2nd = 7 Gun Range 3rd = 2 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 9 Midnight Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 No Callaratah | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 No Callaratah 2nd = 6 Davids Memory 3rd = 2 Haras Samuel 4th = 3 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Sketchy Nick | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 8 Bide Time 3rd = 3 Dynamic Spin 4th = 4 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Turbo Riley | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:18 | 1st = 3 Turbo Riley 2nd = 2 Jinx 3rd = 8 Drum Grohl 4th = 7 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 Spritely Walk | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Spritely Walk 2nd = 2 Hippie Trend 3rd = 9 Newcastle Brown 4th = 3 Tusksa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Sarajevo Girl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:12 | 1st = 9 Sarajevo Girl 2nd = 2 Spring Marshall 3rd = 1 Korong 4th = 7 Pendita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Hae Allen | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Hae Allen 2nd = 2 Bruzzy Boucheau 3rd = 7 Swift Bazmo 4th = 8 Proven Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Sapphire Quest | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 5 Lynden Rise 3rd = 1 Half Century 4th = 2 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Soft Sound | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Soft Sound 2nd = 5 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 3 Thief 4th = 4 Vicki Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 5 Captain Til 3rd = 6 Honey Fantasy 4th = 4 Ice Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Barton Bale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:44 | 1st = 3 Barton Bale 2nd = 4 Radio Silent 3rd = 7 Pretty Machine 4th = 1 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Calendar Girl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 Calendar Girl 2nd = 5 Cash For Jam 3rd = 3 Roc The Belvue 4th = 4 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 8 Count Baroque 3rd = 5 Broadway Miss 4th = 3 Miss Myra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Elite Honcho | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Elite Honcho 2nd = 4 Clover Chit Chat 3rd = 8 Muddy Paws 4th = 5 Mitchie Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Angelic Miss | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Angelic Miss 2nd = 2 Get A Lifebouy 3rd = 1 Master Cha Cha 4th = 8 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Ashby Storm | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Ashby Storm 2nd = 8 Ritza Show 3rd = 1 Gunner Go 4th = 4 Paw Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Sassy Son | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Sassy Son 2nd = 7 Paula Mechelle 3rd = 1 Ninghan Express 4th = 8 Set Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Mclaren Missile | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 8 Night Rhythm 3rd = 1 Gelignite Jack 4th = 4 Hollywood Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Amour Baroque 2nd = 1 Bongioletti 3rd = 7 Kialdu Scarlet 4th = 4 Suzy La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Aristotle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Aristotle 2nd = 6 Irma Adeline 3rd = 1 Cheeky Maxi 4th = 3 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Batty Loves Beer | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:09 | 1st = 4 Batty Loves Beer 2nd = 5 Smack Dab 3rd = 1 Rani Benz 4th = 8 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Wylee | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:06 | 1st = 1 Wylee 2nd = 9 Ma Mo 3rd = 8 Road Angel 4th = 2 Broughton Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Tang Goes Bang | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Tang Goes Bang 2nd = 4 Vanderville Lady 3rd = 3 Cape Cruiser 4th = 8 Surfs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 7 Charlis Ella 3rd = 6 Just In Hodges 4th = 2 Graff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Its A Dream | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Its A Dream 2nd = 6 Prescribe 3rd = 5 Simpsons Bay 4th = 2 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Tranquil Manu | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 2 Two Point Two 3rd = 8 Dark Menace 4th = 3 Eleven Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Biwott | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Biwott 2nd = 5 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 8 Haras Storm 4th = 3 Invar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Holmes | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Holmes 2nd = 7 Andys Charm 3rd = 1 Nino Bale 4th = 8 Ashby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Sarah Swift | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Sarah Swift 2nd = 6 Ripple Eff Ex 3rd = 2 Shocking Onyx 4th = 7 Bomber Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 3 Scorching 3rd = 8 Sheez Stunning 4th = 9 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Movie Fever | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Movie Fever 2nd = 1 Tricky Tails 3rd = 2 Next Matador 4th = 5 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 What Lies | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 What Lies 2nd = 6 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 7 Batavia Blayze 4th = 8 Brindle Satinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Chew My Shoe | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:26 | 1st = 3 Chew My Shoe 2nd = 6 Shes My Mate 3rd = 1 One Pump 4th = 5 Chica Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Islas Style | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Islas Style 2nd = 7 Western Quinn 3rd = 4 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 1 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Bulkender | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Bulkender 2nd = 3 Big Bad Brenda 3rd = 8 Copy Right 4th = 4 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Perfect Rider | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Perfect Rider 2nd = 3 Ducasse 3rd = 8 Dakini Allen 4th = 1 Hey Alio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Columbian Flame | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Columbian Flame 2nd = 7 Park The Ark 3rd = 4 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 5 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Keep Ya Looks | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:11 | 1st = 5 Keep Ya Looks 2nd = 2 Aware 3rd = 1 Riverside Dot 4th = 3 Lashing Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 5 Style | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Style 2nd = 2 Rileys Charm 3rd = 1 Vernas Pride 4th = 3 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Skitso Gidget | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Skitso Gidget 2nd = 5 Shakin All Over 3rd = 1 Joveanty Gee Eye 4th = 2 Gudera Kittyhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Farmor Wisdom | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Farmor Wisdom 2nd = 3 Spring Forte 3rd = 1 Simmsys Nineron 4th = 8 Minnie Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 1 Shy Gambler 3rd = 2 Mornington Star 4th = 9 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Ourboy Fab | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:56 | 1st = 6 Ourboy Fab 2nd = 3 Magic Sorcerer 3rd = 8 Mouse Lomar 4th = 5 Simply Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Kandara Kid | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kandara Kid 2nd = 2 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 3 Blue Rocket 4th = 4 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 5 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 6 Dumb Bullett 4th = 2 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Vincent | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Vincent 2nd = 1 Gil Marchi 3rd = 8 Aurouras Gift 4th = 2 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 King Pedro | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:41 | 1st = 5 King Pedro 2nd = 6 My Mojo 3rd = 4 Top Teller 4th = 8 Bobby The Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:37 | 1st = 6 Silent Crash 2nd = 4 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 8 Fancy Fran 4th = 2 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Kraken Mazing | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 6 Melrose Drive 3rd = 4 Cosmic Wish 4th = 3 We Gotta Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Atkin Bale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Atkin Bale 2nd = 7 Jays Ace 3rd = 4 Short Mess 4th = 9 Micha Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Hello Nugget | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Hello Nugget 2nd = 6 Honest Rosie 3rd = 5 Hello Diamond 4th = 7 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 8 Charging Bullett | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Charging Bullett 2nd = 5 Shes A Batgirl 3rd = 7 Stumpy Gun 4th = 3 Aviation Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Go Wild Arthur | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:19 | 1st = 7 Go Wild Arthur 2nd = 5 Nova De Kahn 3rd = 4 Teekay 4th = 2 Country Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Got A Motor | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:16 | 1st = 2 Got A Motor 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 8 Thurlby 4th = 4 Master Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Burning House | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Burning House 2nd = 8 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 1 Proven Joey 4th = 3 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Jules Marlow | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Jules Marlow 2nd = 1 Kiltys Shadow 3rd = 6 Shaq Pack 4th = 4 Halt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Gardot | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Gardot 2nd = 8 Kayla Las 3rd = 2 Emilia Cash 4th = 6 Roll em High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Who Thru Teddy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 19:02 | 1st = 3 Who Thru Teddy 2nd = 6 James Coburn 3rd = 4 Hindu Kumara 4th = 10 Southern Gnp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Call Me Bella | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Call Me Bella 2nd = 7 Fast Dancer 3rd = 2 New Course 4th = 5 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Zambra Icon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:56 | 1st = 5 Zambra Icon 2nd = 6 Red Enforcer 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 8 Angry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Chopsticks | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Chopsticks 2nd = 4 Just As Tough 3rd = 5 Yastreb 4th = 2 Be To Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Kilkee May | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Kilkee May 2nd = 5 Noahs Fusion 3rd = 4 Keen Lobo 4th = 1 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Lord Somersby | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Lord Somersby 2nd = 2 Moreira Magic 3rd = 8 Its Debatable 4th = 5 Galloping Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Cool Senora | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:43 | 1st = 4 Cool Senora 2nd = 5 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 8 Sea Brook Boy 4th = 1 Gold Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Lucky Gambler | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Lucky Gambler 2nd = 6 Tough Love 3rd = 3 Spring Creek Ann 4th = 2 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Overboard Again | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Overboard Again 2nd = 6 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 2 Attack On Command 4th = 10 Aereus Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Tywin Bale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:33 | 1st = 3 Tywin Bale 2nd = 1 Aston Force 3rd = 4 Bretts Magic 4th = 2 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Kravings | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Kravings 2nd = 3 Milkos Magic 3rd = 2 Mineview 4th = 5 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Oppi Bale | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:26 | 1st = 4 Oppi Bale 2nd = 2 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 6 Auburn Gal 4th = 8 Magic Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Dyna Corinth | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Dyna Corinth 2nd = 6 Emotion 3rd = 1 Wheres Woody 4th = 4 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Mcdiesel | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:18 | 1st = 6 Mcdiesel 2nd = 1 Riverview Drive 3rd = 5 Lady Olenna 4th = 3 Sweet Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Jabba The Fab | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Jabba The Fab 2nd = 2 Marks Express 3rd = 8 Queen Taro 4th = 6 Royal Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Argyle Red | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Argyle Red 2nd = 1 Boy O Boy 3rd = 4 Western Drover 4th = 8 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Luckys Spirit | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Luckys Spirit 2nd = 2 Bless em All 3rd = 1 Rockin Roller 4th = 9 Dynamite Dex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Make Me Du | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Make Me Du 2nd = 5 Cost Centre 3rd = 6 Kalden Sassenach 4th = 7 Miss Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Midnight Paris | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Midnight Paris 2nd = 1 Irish Model 3rd = 3 Dream Blossom 4th = 4 Miami Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:58 | 1st = 8 Irinka Alf 2nd = 3 Equal Ben 3rd = 6 Choose Wisely 4th = 7 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Hey Porsha | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Hey Porsha 2nd = 6 Lilbitofsumthin 3rd = 9 My Lucky Belle 4th = 5 Medowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 9 Butcher Blue | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Butcher Blue 2nd = 8 Sagamama 3rd = 6 Putapavonit 4th = 11 Attitudinal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Zall Over | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Zall Over 2nd = 8 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Im So Late 4th = 4 Walk Woody Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Yo Diddle Diddle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Yo Diddle Diddle 2nd = 9 Mr Oakley 3rd = 2 Dragon George 4th = 1 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Anna Faye | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Anna Faye 2nd = 4 Smooth Caesar 3rd = 6 Loaded Aussie 4th = 8 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Stunning Lola | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Stunning Lola 2nd = 2 Mavriki Pano 3rd = 5 Tangos Express 4th = 4 Liams Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 9 Royal Tudor | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 Royal Tudor 2nd = 14 No Doubt 3rd = 8 Not A Gypsy 4th = 2 Eschiele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 4 Kaanapali | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Kaanapali 2nd = 8 Chasing A Win 3rd = 3 Egyptian Art 4th = 2 Luvumum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 7 Spirited Match | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Spirited Match 2nd = 2 Space Time 3rd = 1 Raise A Dream 4th = 8 Bianconned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 10 Ribacola | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:24 | 1st = 10 Ribacola 2nd = 8 Veetee Mist 3rd = 1 Nachos Gracias 4th = 2 Catalan Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Flexi Day | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:21 | 1st = 2 Flexi Day 2nd = 8 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 5 You Can Excel 4th = 7 With A Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 7 Zippy Hippy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Zippy Hippy 2nd = 1 Alpine Dragon 3rd = 11 Bonee Tess 4th = 6 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Diligent Miss | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Diligent Miss 2nd = 1 Susie Willow 3rd = 5 King Taro 4th = 9 Jazzy Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Supriya | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Supriya 2nd = 6 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 10 Pantheon 4th = 9 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 All That Is | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 All That Is 2nd = 11 Parmelia 3rd = 7 Le Jeu 4th = 2 Subsolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Turbo Longstride | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Turbo Longstride 2nd = 2 Bazz Kebab 3rd = 4 Lyley Lass 4th = 6 Kilmany Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Lara Keeping 2nd = 1 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 3 Zipping Socks 4th = 6 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 6 Four Heartbeats | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:03 | 1st = 6 Four Heartbeats 2nd = 4 Tajie Baby 3rd = 9 Racey American 4th = 5 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 9 Moulin | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Moulin 2nd = 14 Warrior Of Justice 3rd = 13 Black Mary 4th = 11 Get Ya Kicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Jock Colley | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:58 | 1st = 5 Jock Colley 2nd = 7 Made To Shine 3rd = 3 Bells Borus 4th = 2 Soapsud Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Sort After | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Sort After 2nd = 3 Euro Angel 3rd = 2 Circular 4th = 7 Satya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Grinvil | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Grinvil 2nd = 5 Nuggetpan 3rd = 9 Witzend 4th = 6 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Grand Armada | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Grand Armada 2nd = 1 Bullitt County 3rd = 8 Shadows Above 4th = 9 Divine Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Scanez Elect 2nd = 3 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 4 Uncool Albert 4th = 8 Beyond Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 13 Petrossian | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:40 | 1st = 13 Petrossian 2nd = 2 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 4 Pippis Pride 4th = 1 Powerline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 4 Ellie May 3rd = 7 Switch em 4th = 5 Action Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:33 | 1st = 10 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 11 Express Pass 3rd = 3 Lethal Promise 4th = 1 Somedan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Ashlor | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Ashlor 2nd = 3 Armona 3rd = 11 Wallbanger 4th = 9 Gippsland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 5 Havana Cigar | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Havana Cigar 2nd = 1 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 9 Larebil 4th = 6 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Missy Miss | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Missy Miss 2nd = 1 Golden Hand 3rd = 8 Showgirl Miss 4th = 4 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Kell Road Kid | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Kell Road Kid 2nd = 6 Mister Flair 3rd = 4 Landoras Girl 4th = 7 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Rudolph Red | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Rudolph Red 2nd = 6 Spring Nitro 3rd = 3 Spring Bobbi 4th = 2 Bush Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 3 Top Striker | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Top Striker 2nd = 4 Aegean Sea 3rd = 7 Twist Tops 4th = 10 Realise Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 2 Matatoki | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Matatoki 2nd = 8 Jilliby Outlaw 3rd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 3 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Important | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 9 Important 2nd = 2 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 1 It And A Bit 4th = 3 Tableaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Mcneo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Mcneo 2nd = 3 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 1 Brandeen Peaches 4th = 2 Tipping Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 Tothecoastandback | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Tothecoastandback 2nd = 5 Blue Jangles 3rd = 8 Flying Batya 4th = 4 Victorian Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Jamming | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Jamming 2nd = 8 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 3 Iwatani 4th = 13 Veravarti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Afamilyaffair | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 6 Abercrombie Alice 3rd = 1 Panther Star 4th = 2 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Falcons Fury 2nd = 3 Bern Moss 3rd = 4 Drunken Jake 4th = 2 Black Jack Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 3 So Miraggio | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 So Miraggio 2nd = 8 Dam Wonderful 3rd = 2 Tambos Heart 4th = 5 Zero Tolerance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 7 Bring Luck | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Bring Luck 2nd = 2 Loving Home 3rd = 9 Hot Mustard 4th = 5 Rhodin Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Daintree Destroy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Daintree Destroy 2nd = 2 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 3 Jarrad Keats 4th = 4 Pink Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Silent Growl | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Silent Growl 2nd = 3 Precious Desire 3rd = 2 Deedees Brandie 4th = 1 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Rude Manners | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:32 | 1st = 3 Rude Manners 2nd = 2 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 4 Subzero Cell 4th = 1 Hartley Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Inner Strength | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Inner Strength 2nd = 11 Immortal Fire 3rd = 10 Manussia 4th = 3 Any Given Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Barge And Charge | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Barge And Charge 2nd = 12 Motacade 3rd = 8 Maxalicious 4th = 10 Dal Rommel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Petes Tiimey | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Petes Tiimey 2nd = 5 Tear Away Babe 3rd = 8 Little Arandt 4th = 7 Levenseat Bevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 9 Prince Roo | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 9 Prince Roo 2nd = 8 Messiahs Jewel 3rd = 7 Adobe Mist 4th = 10 Aperta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Sir Minter | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Sir Minter 2nd = 3 Barnies Bullet 3rd = 4 Reek 4th = 6 Flying Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Casino Tommy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Casino Tommy 2nd = 8 Warner 3rd = 2 Kirra Kid 4th = 5 Zodiac Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 1 Glenturret | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Glenturret 2nd = 7 Henrys Affair 3rd = 9 Oh Boy 4th = 6 Sirtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Vintage Box | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Vintage Box 2nd = 8 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 3 Neliel Bale 4th = 7 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 6 Mr Manhattan | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 3 Fine Mist 3rd = 4 Hurrara 4th = 2 Decision Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 13 Khaseeb | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 13 Khaseeb 2nd = 3 Powersati 3rd = 7 Just Leave 4th = 14 Ratunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 7 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Leroy 3rd = 8 Truscott Sun 4th = 4 Crown Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 6 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 2 Nozzno Fear 4th = 8 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Tsaritsyn | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Tsaritsyn 2nd = 1 Nullarbor Pete 3rd = 7 Guns Loaded 4th = 11 Wish List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Jersey | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Jersey 2nd = 3 Demtel 3rd = 6 Shachar Magic 4th = 4 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Love Me Baby | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Love Me Baby 2nd = 1 Blue Blue Sky 3rd = 7 Attilius 4th = 3 Young America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Arcachon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Arcachon 2nd = 9 Folk Art 3rd = 2 Crusty 4th = 4 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 1 Zouzoukakia | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Zouzoukakia 2nd = 7 Madam Shazam 3rd = 3 Rainy Day Woman 4th = 2 Nothin Zappenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 4 Boston Lightning 3rd = 1 Amino Trouble 4th = 8 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 5 Stress Star 3rd = 8 Country Flash 4th = 1 Pure Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 14 Zolani | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 14 Zolani 2nd = 11 Central Pass 3rd = 2 Dash Of Maple 4th = 13 Villarrica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Chapelco | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Chapelco 2nd = 10 Tivoli Street 3rd = 6 Raise An Army 4th = 8 Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 3 Chic Boutique | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Chic Boutique 2nd = 6 Heathbern Whisky 3rd = 5 Flying Hannah 4th = 1 Tina Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 6 Beejaydee | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Beejaydee 2nd = 4 Mothervine 3rd = 9 Most Women Are 4th = 8 Lanson Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 3 Map My Run 3rd = 4 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 5 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Midfield Maestro | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 7 See Him Run 3rd = 3 Gunsblaze 4th = 2 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 9 Joeys Destiny | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 9 Joeys Destiny 2nd = 14 The Wasp 3rd = 6 Kelsha Begs 4th = 13 Star Aspiration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 4 Jimmy Jasper 3rd = 1 Speedie Mcardle 4th = 6 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 11 Kabrocco | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Kabrocco 2nd = 10 Aeecee Glory 3rd = 4 Sundevall 4th = 13 Jester Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 10 No Annamossity | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 No Annamossity 2nd = 12 All Pluck 3rd = 8 Mad Magic 4th = 2 Par Oneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 5 Molly OShea 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Miami 4th = 4 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Monaleen Monty | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Monaleen Monty 2nd = 8 Platinum Force 3rd = 1 Mr Banks 4th = 2 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 12 Sparkle | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 12 Sparkle 2nd = 5 Medaille 3rd = 6 Sisken 4th = 2 Sirens Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Just Mak | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Just Mak 2nd = 8 Landowner 3rd = 6 Figurehead 4th = 2 Doubtful Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 7 Bigtime Rise 3rd = 3 Bigtime Power 4th = 1 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Gumaroy Model | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Gumaroy Model 2nd = 3 Telling Lies 3rd = 1 Sunlit Cobber 4th = 9 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 13 Sophias Charm | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 13 Sophias Charm 2nd = 6 Ultimate Fantasy 3rd = 10 Kijito 4th = 7 Big Ben The Clock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 13 The Veal Thing | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 13 The Veal Thing 2nd = 4 Divertente 3rd = 14 Zero Patience 4th = 5 Equity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 10 Wrong Bias | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:22 | 1st = 10 Wrong Bias 2nd = 6 Sornja 3rd = 1 Vital Love 4th = 8 Hidden Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Arolok Jane | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:19 | 1st = 10 Arolok Jane 2nd = 5 Tanjira 3rd = 8 Wise Harry 4th = 7 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Meiner Freccia | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Meiner Freccia 2nd = 6 Reiby The Red 3rd = 1 Its A Shamozzle 4th = 2 Takewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Toddy 3rd = 4 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 9 Bigtime Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Pure Zest | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Pure Zest 2nd = 8 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 1 Goldenpaw Girl 4th = 4 Destini Mantello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 13 Walshie | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 13 Walshie 2nd = 6 Wingleow 3rd = 5 Kickstart My Heart 4th = 7 Prepare For War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Smash Allegro 2nd = 2 Air Express 3rd = 6 Steel The Gold 4th = 4 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Simentone | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Simentone 2nd = 8 Mepunga Paddy 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Surf 4th = 6 Dee Tee Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 American Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 American Warrior 2nd = 2 Skuzi 3rd = 1 Feel The Force 4th = 8 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Ebony Eclipse | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Ebony Eclipse 2nd = 1 Anna Gun 3rd = 2 Sweet Candy 4th = 8 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Funky Town | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Funky Town 2nd = 5 Its The Lovely 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 4 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Dubovka | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Dubovka 2nd = 8 Smurftastic 3rd = 10 Murrabit Yap 4th = 3 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Lover | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 12:00 | 1st = 5 Lover 2nd = 1 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 8 So Over It 4th = 3 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Cawbourne Nath | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Nath 2nd = 2 Jacks Up 3rd = 5 Allegro Gun 4th = 8 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Untouchable | ||
Mon Oct 3 2016 11:25 | 1st = 6 Untouchable 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Owen 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Lick 4th = 3 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 23:47 | 1st = 6 Senator Monelli 2nd = 1 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 8 Walt Bale 4th = 3 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Camp Site | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 23:32 | 1st = 3 Camp Site 2nd = 1 Vernas Pride 3rd = 8 Milly Keeping 4th = 2 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Taharas Desire | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 23:20 | 1st = 1 Taharas Desire 2nd = 12 Tiza Wish 3rd = 5 Long Leg Lady 4th = 2 Jackygee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Courageous Nikki | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Courageous Nikki 2nd = 1 Baron Impact 3rd = 6 Zeppelin Bale 4th = 2 Jilly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Vancouver Star | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 23:05 | 1st = 2 Vancouver Star 2nd = 3 Fearless Flyer 3rd = 7 Hone In 4th = 4 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Miss Betsy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Betsy 2nd = 1 Astronomize 3rd = 5 Nordic Warlord 4th = 3 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Mako Shadow | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Mako Shadow 2nd = 4 No More Change 3rd = 3 Blacklist 4th = 8 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 6 Paddys Magic 3rd = 8 Dyna Edgar 4th = 4 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Emilys Vacation | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 1 Variable Miss 3rd = 3 Waikare Aviator 4th = 4 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Paul Dozer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 Paul Dozer 2nd = 5 Stench Of Power 3rd = 6 Zipping Vixen 4th = 1 Dancing Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Cocofollownoone | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Cocofollownoone 2nd = 1 The Eye Of Eden 3rd = 5 Velvets Dream 4th = 12 Chanel Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 About To Rock | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:31 | 1st = 4 About To Rock 2nd = 7 Karley Keeping 3rd = 8 West On Sally 4th = 5 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Smokester | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Smokester 2nd = 2 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 6 Shirdon Connorae 4th = 1 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 The Black Lord | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 The Black Lord 2nd = 4 Whispers V C 3rd = 6 Across The Way 4th = 1 Barkers Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Nacho Nellie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 2 Lowannas Son 3rd = 7 Springcreek Bill 4th = 5 Spider Gleeson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Run Riley Run | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Run Riley Run 2nd = 2 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 5 Star Brutus 4th = 4 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 2 Whos Got Snoop 3rd = 6 Dawkins Bale 4th = 7 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Lightning Bob | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Lightning Bob 2nd = 1 Special Pony 3rd = 2 Dean Aces 4th = 6 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Charlotte Grace | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Charlotte Grace 2nd = 6 Dark Obsession 3rd = 5 Ellas Cruising 4th = 3 Gassys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 9 Hopes A Chance | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 22:02 | 1st = 9 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 4 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 6 Winsome Amanda 4th = 1 Cosmic Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:57 | 1st = 6 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 2 Magic Spring 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 3 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Black N Bettor | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Black N Bettor 2nd = 9 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 6 Livura 4th = 4 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Black Kyurem | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Black Kyurem 2nd = 1 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Noble Spirit 4th = 6 Been Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Be Two Bomber | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Be Two Bomber 2nd = 8 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 7 What a Star 4th = 2 Sawadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Lucky Eight | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Eight 2nd = 3 Whata Diamond 3rd = 6 Missy Murdock 4th = 5 Daydreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 4 Collect 3rd = 8 Allen Kempo 4th = 1 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Golspie Again | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Golspie Again 2nd = 10 Scotch Creek 3rd = 11 Hollys Fantasy 4th = 12 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Justabitnoisy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 1 Ivanov 3rd = 6 Blue Don 4th = 7 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 1 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 3 Dawn Mini 4th = 6 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Kenny Trickem | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Kenny Trickem 2nd = 3 The Family Guy 3rd = 6 Mister Hairy Maclary 4th = 4 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Enchancia | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:27 | 1st = 2 Enchancia 2nd = 1 Cadillac Style 3rd = 7 Simply Ready 4th = 4 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 5 Hilo Rex 3rd = 8 Asian Courage 4th = 2 John Paul Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Barking Bad | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Barking Bad 2nd = 4 Six Sense 3rd = 1 Maya Herrera 4th = 5 Master Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Yogi Johnson | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 8 Gaius Caesar 3rd = 1 Sunset Tour 4th = 4 Sundons Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 5 Shimatron 3rd = 8 Margins 4th = 4 Both Sides Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Hey Bail | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Hey Bail 2nd = 8 Lulu Noir 3rd = 1 Lachlans Rough 4th = 5 Moltisanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 5 Holme On The River 3rd = 8 Golden Scribe 4th = 4 Little Tweek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 3 Buck Forty 3rd = 6 El Magnifico 4th = 1 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Modern Edition | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Modern Edition 2nd = 6 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 4 Black Belt 4th = 3 Mista Taptoe Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Purple Royale | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Purple Royale 2nd = 6 Onlykidding 3rd = 3 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 4 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 8 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 5 You See Niki 4th = 4 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Full Of Rust | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Full Of Rust 2nd = 8 Holly Express 3rd = 2 Big Bad Brenda 4th = 9 Carla Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 3 The Boss Man 3rd = 7 Maori Time 4th = 4 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Call Me Gee | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Call Me Gee 2nd = 8 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 2 Major Curly 4th = 3 Sausage Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Brookies Jet | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:57 | 1st = 6 Brookies Jet 2nd = 8 Dont Be Teasin Me 3rd = 3 Soho Mercury 4th = 2 Nediak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 1 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 9 Rex On 4th = 10 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Helens Bonus | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:53 | 1st = 7 Helens Bonus 2nd = 2 Sports Chaton 3rd = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 5 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 8 Lagoon Jazzy 3rd = 1 Berzerk 4th = 5 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Winsome Mission 2nd = 2 Bella Can Do 3rd = 3 Dyna Overt 4th = 5 Holly By Golly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Novappeal | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Novappeal 2nd = 7 Modern Chic 3rd = 2 Cyclone Mach 4th = 5 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Alpha Lucky | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 4 Hit The Highway 3rd = 3 Flying Eamonn 4th = 5 Mepunga Laser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 6 Linyanti | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:41 | 1st = 6 Linyanti 2nd = 8 Dawn Magic 3rd = 2 Love This Dragon 4th = 1 Strawberry Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Last Flight In | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:37 | 1st = 10 Last Flight In 2nd = 4 Remember Ruby 3rd = 9 Lady Royal Sue 4th = 12 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Splash Of White | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Splash Of White 2nd = 2 Milla Rose 3rd = 7 Jai Alai 4th = 4 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Mister Wickham | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Wickham 2nd = 3 Abitgoingonhere 3rd = 7 Game We Play 4th = 1 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Whittaker | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Whittaker 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bright 3rd = 2 Madliena Girl 4th = 3 Lovelace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Art Lover | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Art Lover 2nd = 7 Tajie Baby 3rd = 4 Black Apacheshadow 4th = 3 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Full Of Wind | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Full Of Wind 2nd = 9 Nangar Bear 3rd = 4 Goose Lorange 4th = 7 Brazen Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 El Jays Magic | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 El Jays Magic 2nd = 4 Overlap 3rd = 2 Our Leo 4th = 3 Beau Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 8 Wind Whistler 3rd = 1 Its a Bird 4th = 6 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Rhondda Miner | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Rhondda Miner 2nd = 1 Tricky Tron 3rd = 7 Sportfan 4th = 8 Fearsome Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Barney Fella | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Barney Fella 2nd = 5 Leopold Bloom 3rd = 1 Waynesfirst 4th = 7 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Rozehill Beth | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 5 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Usain Gilbert 4th = 1 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 The Plainsman | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:11 | 1st = 9 The Plainsman 2nd = 3 Jessie Macgee 3rd = 5 Kenandi Illusion 4th = 4 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Ringer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Ringer 2nd = 5 Carjack Arrest 3rd = 4 Tommy The Weapon 4th = 2 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 5 Just A Hero | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Just A Hero 2nd = 4 Mornington Star 3rd = 3 Winsome Sniper 4th = 2 Complete Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Ideal Scott 2nd = 7 Avonnova 3rd = 1 Destreos 4th = 6 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Heza Size Up | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Heza Size Up 2nd = 3 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 6 Margs Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Upanatom | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Upanatom 2nd = 8 Johnny Fox 3rd = 5 Cyrus 4th = 9 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 6 Dewana Interest 3rd = 7 Made First 4th = 3 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Our Artemisia | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:57 | 1st = 3 Our Artemisia 2nd = 7 Mary Of Denmark 3rd = 5 Penola Girl 4th = 1 Sheza Royal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 2 Saloon Passage 3rd = 4 Chilli Palmer 4th = 5 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Veetee Swift | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Veetee Swift 2nd = 1 Giroud 3rd = 2 Louie Neveelk 4th = 3 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Solanum Dulcamara | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Solanum Dulcamara 2nd = 3 Keayang Storm 3rd = 8 Justa Working Guy 4th = 6 Night In Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Takedown | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Takedown 2nd = 8 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 1 Aisle Tifi 4th = 3 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Diesel Joe | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Diesel Joe 2nd = 1 Berisha 3rd = 3 Dark Twist 4th = 4 Chiellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Mullaway | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Mullaway 2nd = 3 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 4 Not Like Tommy 4th = 2 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 11 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 1 Kylie Armbro 3rd = 6 Tayspastime 4th = 12 Smooth Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 11 Gallymont Sport | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 11 Gallymont Sport 2nd = 4 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 2 The Endeavour 4th = 1 Swarovski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Barnes Banana | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Barnes Banana 2nd = 1 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 2 Jimary Gizmo 4th = 3 Charman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Shes A Collinda | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 4 Kutas Lad 3rd = 8 Cheerful Scout 4th = 7 Willie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 2 Five Star Anvil 3rd = 8 Stunning Grin 4th = 4 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 More In Store | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 More In Store 2nd = 4 Cardiology 3rd = 1 Olivia Benson 4th = 6 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Split Image | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Split Image 2nd = 4 Just Spiffing 3rd = 2 Josie Rumble 4th = 1 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 2 File The Writ 3rd = 5 Elvis Condran 4th = 7 Elantris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 4 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 3 Saint Flash 4th = 11 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Resident Djay | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Resident Djay 2nd = 1 Dusty Roy 3rd = 3 Belt Up Tubsy 4th = 4 Carry On Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Forever Texas 2nd = 5 Mind The Wire 3rd = 2 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 8 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Fearless Swan | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Fearless Swan 2nd = 5 Kayo King 3rd = 7 Saturday Sip 4th = 4 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Tripum | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 9 Tripum 2nd = 1 Jacks Black 3rd = 3 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Ball Boy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:06 | 1st = 7 Ball Boy 2nd = 1 Nomad Jack 3rd = 11 Future Stride 4th = 9 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 One Plus Two | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 One Plus Two 2nd = 8 Falcons Fury 3rd = 5 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 1 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:03 | 1st = 3 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 6 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 7 Mister Livan 4th = 4 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 9 - 6 Chocolate Holic | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Chocolate Holic 2nd = 4 Pounamu 3rd = 11 Pushin Shapes 4th = 3 Angel Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:57 | 2nd = 4 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 1 Dash Of Rose 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Angie Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Angie Rocks 2nd = 4 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 1 Dash Of Rose 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Double Event | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Double Event 2nd = 5 Expressionist 3rd = 1 B D Windermere 4th = 3 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 1 Issy Cool 3rd = 3 Murbah Gold 4th = 8 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Iona Storm | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Iona Storm 2nd = 6 Polished Love 3rd = 2 Pit Boss 4th = 8 Fantastic Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Midnight Prowler | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 3 The Pacman 3rd = 2 Our Pacquiao 4th = 8 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Jett Zafonic | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Jett Zafonic 2nd = 2 Bernmar Caviar 3rd = 6 Jax Mikado 4th = 1 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Switch Blade | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Switch Blade 2nd = 1 Dont Weaken 3rd = 2 Call Me Aussie 4th = 5 Double Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Four Needed | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Four Needed 2nd = 4 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 7 Hokonui Ben 4th = 8 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Its It | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:25 | 1st = 10 Its It 2nd = 3 Max Almighty 3rd = 9 Spin Da Wheels 4th = 12 Castle Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Aztec Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 3 Iam Ready 3rd = 8 Magic Oats 4th = 4 Medal Of Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Tilly Court | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Tilly Court 2nd = 5 Born Molly 3rd = 6 Ninetymile Barry 4th = 10 Motivate Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 3 Western Blaze 3rd = 6 Major Deed 4th = 9 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Elegant Strider | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Elegant Strider 2nd = 6 Gallon 3rd = 4 Bet You Will 4th = 7 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Lightning Calder 2nd = 11 Empire Earl 3rd = 1 Stunning Jasper 4th = 9 Savannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 I Wrote The Book | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 6 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 10 Dublin Lad 4th = 1 Glow Torch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dr Watson | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Dr Watson 2nd = 8 Dr Frankie 3rd = 7 Miranlou 4th = 6 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Deano Robyn 2nd = 1 Banjoe 3rd = 4 Idle Hands 4th = 7 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Brackets | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Brackets 2nd = 8 Juendis 3rd = 17 Ripper Red 4th = 3 Roger The Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Come Together | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Come Together 2nd = 7 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 6 Gun Power 4th = 4 Right As Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Monarkmac 3rd = 6 Nureyev 4th = 8 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 3 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 2 Marco Polo 3rd = 11 Proud Eagle 4th = 8 On a Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Just Like Fire | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Just Like Fire 2nd = 4 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 8 Armadale Lass 4th = 1 Green Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Morton Plains | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:28 | 1st = 3 Morton Plains 2nd = 8 Soho Tokyo 3rd = 2 Soho Berlin 4th = 4 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Lancaster Bomber | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:27 | 1st = 6 Lancaster Bomber 2nd = 8 Upbeat Tempo 3rd = 4 Little Madam 4th = 7 Sanrico Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 2 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Killarney Kid 2nd = 12 Lord Durante 3rd = 10 Aloft 4th = 5 Swacadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Quantum Dot | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Quantum Dot 2nd = 3 Pendles 3rd = 4 Tipsy On Red 4th = 5 Belle Ez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 12 Marshal Dale | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 12 Marshal Dale 2nd = 2 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 4 Fascinator 4th = 9 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 8 Charlestown | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Charlestown 2nd = 9 Present Arms 3rd = 7 I Done It 4th = 10 Midnight Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 11 Felines | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 11 Felines 2nd = 5 Federal 3rd = 7 Craftiness 4th = 8 Hurrara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 9 - 2 Alaska | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Alaska 2nd = 5 Licorice Bullet 3rd = 6 Lotza Focus 4th = 10 Viva La Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Hotel Coste | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 17:02 | 1st = 2 Hotel Coste 2nd = 3 Be The Magic 3rd = 6 Red Magic 4th = 10 Sheza Hotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Artie Fred | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:58 | 1st = 11 Artie Fred 2nd = 8 One More Daisy 3rd = 10 Swedish Bitters 4th = 9 Roughly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Red Lago | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Red Lago 2nd = 5 Too Chic 3rd = 9 Thunder Road 4th = 4 Anytime Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 7 Awesome Rock | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Awesome Rock 2nd = 11 Real Love 3rd = 13 Set Square 4th = 1 Tosen Stardom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Miss Zinzin | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:46 | 1st = 9 Miss Zinzin 2nd = 3 Pat Kash 3rd = 12 Just Imagine 4th = 1 Natural Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 10 Sunset Strip | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 10 Sunset Strip 2nd = 2 Kruptor 3rd = 7 Arrayanes 4th = 11 Alpha Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Ziggy Willie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Ziggy Willie 2nd = 11 Mr Jetset 3rd = 10 Yaba Dabl Doya 4th = 1 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Falcon Crest | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Falcon Crest 2nd = 2 Baraki Beats 3rd = 7 All Too Much 4th = 1 Confusing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Our Playdough | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Our Playdough 2nd = 2 Dinas Dragon 3rd = 11 Marlahn 4th = 12 Gettinjiggywithit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Hauraki | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Hauraki 2nd = 1 Le Romain 3rd = 9 Dibayani 4th = 4 Its Somewhat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 11 Humorous Bet | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:26 | 1st = 11 Humorous Bet 2nd = 5 King Of Rossa 3rd = 4 Deronimo 4th = 12 Queen Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 Brigadoon Legend | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Brigadoon Legend 2nd = 8 Temujins Queen 3rd = 1 Anecdote 4th = 6 Stick With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Lope De Capio | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Lope De Capio 2nd = 12 Ardere 3rd = 7 Ixcatan 4th = 6 Federal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Oakfield Sunrise | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:14 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Sunrise 2nd = 3 Park Bench 3rd = 8 Dalmatia Prince 4th = 2 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 3 Voodoo Lad | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 4 Keen Array 3rd = 14 Sebring Sun 4th = 15 Well Sprung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Supreme Willy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:06 | 1st = 10 Supreme Willy 2nd = 1 Strada Hill 3rd = 9 Skysail 4th = 12 Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 13 Royals | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 13 Royals 2nd = 1 Soldiers Secret 3rd = 4 Frisky Albert 4th = 9 Brown Coal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 16:02 | 1st = 8 Mr Epic 2nd = 10 Desert General 3rd = 4 Bodega Negra 4th = 11 Retune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Rebel King | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Rebel King 2nd = 5 Benito 3rd = 3 King Of The Palace 4th = 10 Volkoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 7 Belflyer | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 Belflyer 3rd = 4 Last Sight 4th = 2 Smooth Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 9 I Do Care | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 9 I Do Care 2nd = 7 Belflyer 3rd = 4 Last Sight 4th = 2 Smooth Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Hartnell | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Hartnell 2nd = 4 Grand Marshal 3rd = 5 Storm The Stars 4th = 1 Preferment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 2 Pemberley | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:46 | 1st = 2 Pemberley 2nd = 9 Woolsthorpe Store 3rd = 4 Archean 4th = 3 Something To Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Walk To The Bar | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Walk To The Bar 2nd = 5 Jack Strikes Back 3rd = 3 Lever Lever 4th = 7 Ms Sarandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Sandhill Warrior | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Sandhill Warrior 2nd = 3 Redeem Bounty 3rd = 10 Niccoco 4th = 9 Mio Dio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 8 Veladero | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Veladero 2nd = 17 Cheeky Bella 3rd = 1 Heza Professional 4th = 20 Dragons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 11 Merriest | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Merriest 2nd = 1 Whispering Brook 3rd = 5 Sweet Sherry 4th = 13 Athena Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Step Lightly | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:26 | 1st = 2 Step Lightly 2nd = 5 Play My Hand 3rd = 11 Far Out 4th = 1 With Every Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 4 Group Hug 3rd = 5 Global Icon 4th = 2 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Rocky King | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Rocky King 2nd = 2 Dream Choice 3rd = 4 El Sasso 4th = 9 Ellawisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Sweet Ora | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Sweet Ora 2nd = 2 Next Generation 3rd = 5 Diamond Princess 4th = 7 Snow Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 14 Virtuity | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 14 Virtuity 2nd = 2 Our Clarky 3rd = 10 Perfectly Sweet 4th = 4 Cavitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 7 Foxplay | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Foxplay 2nd = 5 Bacarella 3rd = 12 Global Glamour 4th = 14 Smart Amelia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 10 The Big Labrownski | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:06 | 1st = 10 The Big Labrownski 2nd = 3 Floral Fever 3rd = 13 Purrcolate 4th = 7 Were So Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 8 Whatever Miss | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Whatever Miss 2nd = 3 Combatant 3rd = 4 Magic Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Pepper The Pin | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Pepper The Pin 2nd = 1 Counter Spin 3rd = 3 Beaus My Boy 4th = 10 Trueno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Vantaa | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Vantaa 2nd = 12 Paw Patrol 3rd = 8 Sweet Time 4th = 6 Our Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 9 Vaniloquio | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:54 | 1st = 9 Vaniloquio 2nd = 5 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 3 Sithali 4th = 4 Perfect Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Wild Rain | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Wild Rain 2nd = 2 Furnaces 3rd = 8 Heatherly 4th = 5 Sheidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Bold Chloe | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:47 | 1st = 12 Bold Chloe 2nd = 9 The Weald 3rd = 1 Gotta Goodie 4th = 4 Outback Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Shamfrancisco | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:43 | 1st = 10 Shamfrancisco 2nd = 1 Consorting 3rd = 16 Pirelli Princess 4th = 6 So Miraggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 14 Battlefield | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 14 Battlefield 2nd = 7 Our Patriarch 3rd = 8 Raisedinasandpit 4th = 10 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Wheres Wally | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Wheres Wally 2nd = 1 Nightwatchman 3rd = 9 Kimbos Girl 4th = 2 Rich Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 11 Landed | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 11 Landed 2nd = 10 Fizzically Wicked 3rd = 8 Shawl 4th = 6 Naytellrhi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Burning Passion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Burning Passion 2nd = 7 Torgersen 3rd = 5 Tsaritsa 4th = 8 Gold Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 6 Primostrat | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:31 | 1st = 6 Primostrat 2nd = 2 Ballast 3rd = 5 Masterson 4th = 7 Synchronicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 On Demand | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 On Demand 2nd = 5 Legal Counsel 3rd = 1 Georgio 4th = 6 Cantillate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Night Nurse | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:24 | 1st = 11 Night Nurse 2nd = 2 Luke 3rd = 6 Lord Beaver 4th = 8 Admiral Rous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Serenely Discreet | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Serenely Discreet 2nd = 2 Arrow Lane 3rd = 1 Rampage 4th = 4 With A Bit Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Smokeys Joy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Smokeys Joy 2nd = 12 Petite Voix 3rd = 8 Sophies Image 4th = 11 Fournette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 10 Vostok | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:15 | 1st = 10 Vostok 2nd = 2 Mr Individual 3rd = 6 Moss N Dale 4th = 3 The Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Captain Jazz | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:11 | 1st = 2 Captain Jazz 2nd = 3 Lady Lobban 3rd = 1 Bobs A Dazzler 4th = 4 Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Megablast | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Megablast 2nd = 11 El Bandido 3rd = 6 Doiknowyou 4th = 8 Henry Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Monster Of Energy | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Monster Of Energy 2nd = 6 Bushy 3rd = 9 War Baby 4th = 3 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 7 Lone Sailor | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Lone Sailor 2nd = 13 Argyle Express 3rd = 12 Miss Meika 4th = 3 Oratorios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Bagger Chance | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Bagger Chance 2nd = 2 Love and Lies 3rd = 8 Claradini 4th = 5 Sun Will Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Grand Rouge | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 11 Grand Rouge 2nd = 1 Galaxy Warrior 3rd = 3 New Divide 4th = 16 Lostasock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 9 Ruby Eyes | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:51 | 1st = 9 Ruby Eyes 2nd = 7 New Graduate 3rd = 1 Airborne Magic 4th = 11 Just On Spec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Best Dance Yet | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Best Dance Yet 2nd = 7 Blooming Tycoon 3rd = 1 Rich Reward 4th = 2 Lady Duporth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 3 Colchester | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Colchester 2nd = 7 Mulberry 3rd = 1 Dynamic 4th = 6 Alyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Mr Andre | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Mr Andre 2nd = 5 Kiwi Colleen 3rd = 2 Barge And Charge 4th = 1 Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Generalissimo | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Generalissimo 2nd = 4 Viatrix 3rd = 6 Phar Link 4th = 9 Venus Amoris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Hey Doc | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Hey Doc 2nd = 12 Rocketeer 3rd = 3 Lord Macau 4th = 4 Benny Goes Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Drotani | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:31 | 1st = 10 Drotani 2nd = 5 Morning Fare 3rd = 8 Consolari 4th = 6 Supreme Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 Kick Back | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:29 | 1st = 5 Kick Back 2nd = 3 Amanood Lad 3rd = 14 Zed Case 4th = 2 Upper Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 13 Secret Puzzle | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 13 Secret Puzzle 2nd = 5 Fire Within 3rd = 8 Igneous 4th = 1 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 6 Lilly Rush | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Lilly Rush 2nd = 4 To Be King 3rd = 1 Lwazi 4th = 2 Not A Bad Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Swear | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Swear 2nd = 4 High Mist 3rd = 1 Skylight Glow 4th = 2 Taj Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 7 Soldiers Waler | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:16 | 1st = 7 Soldiers Waler 2nd = 4 Zamboanga 3rd = 11 Chester Row 4th = 9 Sayonaramosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 12 Distortion | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 12 Distortion 2nd = 10 Navy Gal 3rd = 7 Fatal Rendezvous 4th = 5 Villa Deste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 8 Princess Brook | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Princess Brook 2nd = 1 Five Kings 3rd = 4 Kings Pal 4th = 7 Diamond Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Name The Day | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Name The Day 2nd = 2 Allez Tara 3rd = 6 Eigelstein 4th = 4 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Slick Speed | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Slick Speed 2nd = 2 Shoepeg 3rd = 5 Vencedora 4th = 8 Champawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Mihany | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Mihany 2nd = 9 Sadaqa 3rd = 1 Foundry 4th = 5 Raw Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 2 Reka | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Reka 2nd = 4 Smedley 3rd = 5 Dubai Shuffle 4th = 6 Perfect Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 San Telmo | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 3 San Telmo 2nd = 6 Golden Coin 3rd = 5 Annaman 4th = 2 Denoninator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 4 Orchard | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Orchard 2nd = 7 Jomar Saga 3rd = 1 American Frontier 4th = 9 Ready Seq Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Dowdstown Charlie | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:45 | 1st = 6 Dowdstown Charlie 2nd = 4 Dubaiinstyle 3rd = 2 Thunder Down Under 4th = 10 Rainbow Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 10 Reward With Return | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:41 | 1st = 10 Reward With Return 2nd = 8 Written Era 3rd = 3 Tropical Cat 4th = 9 Break Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 9 Ruthless Agent | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:37 | 1st = 9 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 12 Sportstar Samuel 3rd = 7 Sunny Fame 4th = 5 Sweet Shamrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Starvoia | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:33 | 1st = 6 Starvoia 2nd = 4 Zigwig 3rd = 5 La Diosa 4th = 7 Wize Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 6 Concessions | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:29 | 1st = 6 Concessions 2nd = 5 Audacious Choice 3rd = 7 Lasqueti Spirit 4th = 2 Royal Navy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Dulverton | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Dulverton 2nd = 8 Champagne Cocktail 3rd = 2 Baby Dont Cry 4th = 3 Kaniana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Dllaro | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:19 | 1st = 5 Dllaro 2nd = 7 Raisafuasho 3rd = 8 Ngatira Gold 4th = 3 Thenamesbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 14 Shuda Known Better | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:17 | 1st = 14 Shuda Known Better 2nd = 4 Social Vampire 3rd = 8 Son Of A Brut 4th = 11 General Cos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Signposted | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Signposted 2nd = 3 Dee I Cee 3rd = 9 Oh So Splendido 4th = 5 So Willie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 10 Baltic Amber | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 12:06 | 1st = 10 Baltic Amber 2nd = 2 Red Hot Romeo 3rd = 8 Il Davide 4th = 13 Wound Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 First Serve | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 11:57 | 1st = 4 First Serve 2nd = 2 Red Dirt Girl 3rd = 6 Aryacrazy 4th = 1 The Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Persuasive | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 11:44 | 1st = 5 Persuasive 2nd = 8 Secret Spirit 3rd = 2 Mr Knowitall 4th = 7 Travel Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 4 Bazz | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 11:21 | 1st = 4 Bazz 2nd = 2 Son Of Maher 3rd = 5 Killa Question 4th = 3 Rivertaine Coup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Our King Sway | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 11:09 | 1st = 7 Our King Sway 2nd = 5 Zorrali 3rd = 3 Platinum Command 4th = 8 Lucky Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 5 Zorrali | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 11:09 | 1st = 5 Zorrali 2nd = 3 Platinum Command 3rd = 7 Our King Sway 4th = 8 Lucky Feather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Maher Moment | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 10:46 | 1st = 6 Maher Moment 2nd = 1 Parana 3rd = 7 Asoma 4th = 9 Mother Superior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Eletist | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 10:34 | 1st = 1 Eletist 2nd = 3 Grey Guru 3rd = 6 Promises 4th = 4 Arzak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 7 Aspen Lass | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 10:10 | 1st = 7 Aspen Lass 2nd = 11 Zakynthos 3rd = 1 Nesta 4th = 6 She Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Startin To Shake | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 0:37 | 1st = 6 Startin To Shake 2nd = 7 Mega Panther 3rd = 8 Tronic Flash 4th = 4 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Daenerys Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Daenerys Monelli 2nd = 7 Hello Bobby 3rd = 5 Asa Torpedo 4th = 8 Red Hot Reagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Kurious | ||
Sat Sep 3 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Kurious 2nd = 10 Jasmin Amal 3rd = 9 Real Zeal 4th = 7 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Camp Site | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 23:57 | 1st = 7 Camp Site 2nd = 1 Amberscent 3rd = 8 Lady Sansa 4th = 5 Desperate Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Dawkins Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 7 Miss Betsy 3rd = 5 Aristotle Bale 4th = 1 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Rolling Breeze | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 2 Scenic Ace 3rd = 8 Quiet Storm 4th = 1 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Sahara Burns | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Sahara Burns 2nd = 6 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 3 Rock Sister 4th = 4 White Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Expecto Patronum | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 10 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 1 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 2 Lady Juar 4th = 4 Bob On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Charos Tenetti | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 6 South 3rd = 7 Son Of Que 4th = 8 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Lauries Jackie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:29 | 1st = 2 Lauries Jackie 2nd = 8 Fancy Tee 3rd = 7 Sketchy Finish 4th = 6 Sketchy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Eddie Yap | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Eddie Yap 2nd = 3 Bide Time 3rd = 4 Two Time 4th = 8 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Never In Kansas | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Never In Kansas 2nd = 4 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 6 Wild Aaron 4th = 1 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Miss Danica | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Danica 2nd = 7 Jet Ready 3rd = 1 Kims Love 4th = 6 Kay Dee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Aussie Infrared | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 5 Fiery Felix 3rd = 3 Dyna Xanadu 4th = 1 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Egyptian Art | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Egyptian Art 2nd = 9 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 1 Miss Sixtys 4th = 7 Our Fabiolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Drive Me Wild | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Drive Me Wild 2nd = 6 Tax Loophole 3rd = 4 Joie Eclat 4th = 5 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Teddy Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 8 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 1 Stunt Pilot 4th = 3 Amazing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Carbon Racer | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:46 | 1st = 7 Carbon Racer 2nd = 1 Divas Law 3rd = 5 Zipping Prince 4th = 2 Maja Mahi Mahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Superstar Jatt | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Superstar Jatt 2nd = 1 Corless 3rd = 2 Anitas Girl 4th = 8 Miss Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Star Rosa | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Star Rosa 2nd = 5 Conrad 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 9 You Maybe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Good Odds Debbie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Good Odds Debbie 2nd = 5 Zambora Den 3rd = 4 Shes A Meanie 4th = 8 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Alpe De Huez | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Alpe De Huez 2nd = 7 At West Point 3rd = 1 Lyka Version 4th = 10 La Safron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Elleni Banner | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Elleni Banner 2nd = 5 Hernando Kahn 3rd = 2 Winsome Roxy 4th = 8 Martam Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Shadow Storm | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Shadow Storm 2nd = 1 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Amber 4th = 10 My Dolly Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Midnight Ride 2nd = 5 Zipping Vito 3rd = 4 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 3 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Gunspeed 2nd = 7 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 1 Focus And Speed 4th = 4 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Thru The Years | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:11 | 1st = 3 Thru The Years 2nd = 2 Magic Cruiser 3rd = 7 Ems Pride 4th = 4 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Wish Right Now | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Wish Right Now 2nd = 4 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 8 Ace I Am 4th = 2 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Sweet Aces | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Sweet Aces 2nd = 7 Ariosa 3rd = 2 Illawong Fantasia 4th = 6 Immortal Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Annunaki | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Annunaki 2nd = 2 Interlaken 3rd = 7 Absolute Roarer 4th = 3 Best Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Black As Tar | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Black As Tar 2nd = 7 Sneaky Butcher 3rd = 1 My Kids Tuition 4th = 8 Dream Girl Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Wayno | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Wayno 2nd = 7 Bean Monelli 3rd = 6 Langes Auto 4th = 4 Bonbie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Redhotfillypeppa | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Redhotfillypeppa 2nd = 8 Mick Fletcher 3rd = 7 Queens Accent 4th = 3 I Am Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 1 Strictly Rhythm 3rd = 4 Road To Lulu 4th = 6 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Smoke N Fire | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Smoke N Fire 2nd = 10 Casino Tommy 3rd = 1 Major Flare 4th = 9 Lucky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Fizzy Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Fizzy Bale 2nd = 5 Golden Warrior 3rd = 7 Black Pontiac 4th = 6 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Roadie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Roadie 2nd = 6 Making Waves 3rd = 3 All Red 4th = 2 Lakoda Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:32 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 4 Amity Monelli 3rd = 3 Hustling 4th = 8 Casino King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Grinvil | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Grinvil 2nd = 6 Ricciardo 3rd = 11 Morior Invictus 4th = 9 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Miss Delaware | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Miss Delaware 2nd = 8 Joker Jake 3rd = 7 Lone Sniper 4th = 1 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Our Major Day | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Our Major Day 2nd = 5 Bumper 3rd = 4 Underthekilt 4th = 9 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Usain Im Nutty | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Usain Im Nutty 2nd = 1 Shep 3rd = 3 Rhapsody Twist 4th = 4 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Tokyo Swift | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Tokyo Swift 2nd = 1 Sudoku Ace 3rd = 4 Velocity Elle 4th = 8 Sophies Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Espyrante | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Espyrante 2nd = 10 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 8 Trunkey Jack 4th = 5 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Midnight Mystic | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Midnight Mystic 2nd = 2 Ella Has Class 3rd = 7 Megsie Marble 4th = 6 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 7 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 3 Be Good Zac 4th = 4 My Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Oscorp Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Oscorp Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Gypsy 3rd = 4 Adelaide Bale 4th = 1 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Zane Harks | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zane Harks 2nd = 5 Tarawi Max 3rd = 4 Sparling Shell 4th = 7 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 French Globe | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 French Globe 2nd = 2 Im Angus Mattgregor 3rd = 6 Counterfeit Cash 4th = 3 Pegasus Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Lowannas Son | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Lowannas Son 2nd = 4 Winsome Spring 3rd = 3 Souths Mick 4th = 1 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Sportygal | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Sportygal 2nd = 9 Arrived In Time 3rd = 11 Whiskey Blaze 4th = 10 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Bling Dynasty | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 5 Toms Gift 3rd = 8 Stellas Grace 4th = 3 Rainbow Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Erasion | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Erasion 2nd = 3 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 7 Little Makril 4th = 8 Look The Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 6 Gracie Angel | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 Gracie Angel 2nd = 1 Rollnlombo 3rd = 9 Gozo Beach 4th = 10 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Bhappy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Bhappy 2nd = 9 El Cartel 3rd = 1 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 3 Rock Till Ya Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Julie Flash | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Julie Flash 2nd = 7 Wild Josh 3rd = 5 Onya Anna 4th = 3 Hi Ho Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Dee Boosh 2nd = 6 Mickey Harks 3rd = 7 Forty Carat 4th = 3 Real Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Artistic Flite | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Artistic Flite 2nd = 3 Izzy Watt 3rd = 9 Im Blue Double Dee 4th = 7 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Regal Gleam | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Regal Gleam 2nd = 11 Big Caroline 3rd = 9 Sealed With a Kiss 4th = 8 Crown Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 4 Lika Storm 3rd = 5 Dawn Mini 4th = 6 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 10 Classy Package | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Classy Package 2nd = 4 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 5 Allys Comet 4th = 6 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Solitary | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Solitary 2nd = 2 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 3 Gobbledegook 4th = 8 Piano Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 7 Bronx Nation | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Bronx Nation 2nd = 4 Saucy Marry 3rd = 8 Brian Benz 4th = 3 Lollyharks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Fioki | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Fioki 2nd = 3 Star Black 3rd = 10 My Trial By Jury 4th = 8 Out Of Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 9 Call Me Swift | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Call Me Swift 2nd = 7 Fancy Bounce 3rd = 2 Demtel 4th = 3 Pyramid Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Max Wedge | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Max Wedge 2nd = 1 Shaylor Evelyn 3rd = 2 Lady Corsair 4th = 7 Flashman Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Gentleman Red | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:38 | 1st = 9 Gentleman Red 2nd = 7 Idunknow 3rd = 2 Allnight Raid 4th = 5 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Angel Sky | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Angel Sky 2nd = 5 Phantom Choice 3rd = 7 Studio Fifty Four 4th = 12 Our Brucie Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:32 | 1st = 9 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 8 Jessica Jones 3rd = 2 Memory Dawn 4th = 6 Lucy Mac Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Atomic War Lord | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 2 Kerobokan 3rd = 6 Mana Master 4th = 7 Milly Woo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Reddy Ranger | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:24 | 1st = 4 Reddy Ranger 2nd = 1 Gold Total 3rd = 3 Koukla Moo 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Nine Squared | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 Nine Squared 2nd = 8 Iron Side 3rd = 10 Vintage Box 4th = 3 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Jilliby Ling | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 7 Dixie Trix 3rd = 3 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 6 The Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Eat Some Cake | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Eat Some Cake 2nd = 7 Bellyache 3rd = 5 Midnight Kiss 4th = 2 Jaycee Tran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Lap Dancer | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Lap Dancer 2nd = 5 Early Decision 3rd = 7 Boyzinblue 4th = 4 Flight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Perfect Bart 2nd = 1 Pure Beauty 3rd = 3 Acka Dacka 4th = 4 Fabulous Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Bergio | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Bergio 2nd = 2 Charlestown 3rd = 6 Special Jewel 4th = 5 Eyes Wide Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Vanderville Lady | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Vanderville Lady 2nd = 3 Shezzas Nitro 3rd = 7 Call Me Waylan 4th = 1 Diyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Stubborn Bobby | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:53 | 1st = 5 Stubborn Bobby 2nd = 8 Kingstons Boy 3rd = 6 Lonesome Gun 4th = 2 Big Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Media Circus | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Media Circus 2nd = 4 Grandson Luke 3rd = 8 Fabulous Abby 4th = 6 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Rafferty Delights | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Rafferty Delights 2nd = 5 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 1 Shardons Reactor 4th = 8 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Siennas Lilly | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:41 | 1st = 2 Siennas Lilly 2nd = 8 Proven Malibu 3rd = 3 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 5 Galmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 His A Tease | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:36 | 1st = 10 His A Tease 2nd = 5 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 8 Bertie Francis 4th = 12 Hall In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:33 | 1st = 6 Sooty Oak 2nd = 5 Tap Out Axe 3rd = 2 Flying Mikayla 4th = 1 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Royal Prize | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:29 | 1st = 5 Royal Prize 2nd = 1 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 3 Wazza King 4th = 2 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 War Ksar | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 War Ksar 2nd = 9 Vandalago 3rd = 4 Secret Doubt 4th = 6 Maximus Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 We Froff Dat | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 We Froff Dat 2nd = 4 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 5 Roll em Maggie 4th = 2 Elite Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Metroincharge | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Metroincharge 2nd = 3 Lightning Point 3rd = 5 Babalaas Jack 4th = 8 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Wolf Cry | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Wolf Cry 2nd = 6 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 4 Dyna Overt 4th = 2 My Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Be Nice Huther | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 5 Be Nice Huther 2nd = 7 Kirra Kid 3rd = 10 Zibibbo 4th = 2 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Little Fonzie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:07 | 1st = 6 Little Fonzie 2nd = 1 Reptar 3rd = 8 Ironbar Jill 4th = 2 Early Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Boloney Club | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Boloney Club 2nd = 4 Georgie Best 3rd = 7 Dons Licker 4th = 3 Dyna Priscilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Galaxy Gazer | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Galaxy Gazer 2nd = 9 Jestwin 3rd = 7 The Night Sky 4th = 4 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Spider Gleeson | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Spider Gleeson 2nd = 1 Flying Barry Mac 3rd = 7 Digger Magic 4th = 4 Stilton Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Playing Game | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:53 | 1st = 12 Playing Game 2nd = 9 Hypernicus 3rd = 11 Spinning Gold 4th = 13 Crafty Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Mitchie Madam | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 1 Heza Size Up 3rd = 2 Crown Eddie 4th = 4 Curious Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 11 Taken High | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 11 Taken High 2nd = 2 Four White Fox 3rd = 16 Magnascope 4th = 10 Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Milburn Gold | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Milburn Gold 2nd = 6 Swift Bunny 3rd = 1 Under Taker 4th = 3 Lemon Patchwork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 5 Witzend 4th = 6 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Jett Momentum | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Jett Momentum 2nd = 1 Evangelos 3rd = 7 Magic Thelma 4th = 8 Downworlder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 7 Dutch Treat | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Dutch Treat 2nd = 1 Bound For Love 3rd = 10 Our Rock Oreilly 4th = 13 Queen Of The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Shaylor Bettylou | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Bettylou 2nd = 6 Scream Jet 3rd = 5 Haras Lightning 4th = 4 Haras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 11 Delta Whiskey | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Delta Whiskey 2nd = 12 Merry Magic 3rd = 4 Pintupi 4th = 10 Bright Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Bopa Allen | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Bopa Allen 2nd = 1 Lily Latief 3rd = 2 Keep Up 4th = 4 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 11 Frederation | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:21 | 1st = 11 Frederation 2nd = 12 Merry Christmas 3rd = 7 Chiazza 4th = 3 Sacred Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Same Faces | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Same Faces 2nd = 4 Classy Bullett 3rd = 8 Bearded Skater 4th = 2 Fancy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 1 Conarchie | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Conarchie 2nd = 2 Big Arty 3rd = 6 Carluca 4th = 11 Maryore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Haras Jessica | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Haras Jessica 2nd = 10 Shaylor Harry 3rd = 4 Golden Manners 4th = 8 Legend Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Dusty Storm | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Dusty Storm 2nd = 7 Burning Magic 3rd = 5 Khawaja 4th = 8 Queens Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Horeys Girl | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:06 | 1st = 8 Horeys Girl 2nd = 6 Petentim 3rd = 3 Kraken Betty 4th = 4 Johny Highpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Gottashopearly | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:03 | 1st = 8 Gottashopearly 2nd = 1 Carramar Chief 3rd = 2 Keayang Storm 4th = 5 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 First Course | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 First Course 2nd = 2 Top Ravine 3rd = 11 Pharrell 4th = 7 The Terricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Sentimental Prince | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Sentimental Prince 2nd = 8 War Baby 3rd = 3 Kingtantes 4th = 10 Peppa Jelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Spring Murder | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Spring Murder 2nd = 5 Sweet Runner 3rd = 4 Marlows Babe 4th = 8 Pedro On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Gunner Molloy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 5 Hakata Bale 3rd = 1 Bull Titan 4th = 4 Pinkachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 New Abode | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 New Abode 2nd = 9 Solo Dancer 3rd = 1 Al Buzzard 4th = 5 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Ruby Cabang | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:44 | 1st = 9 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 4 Guard Your Path 3rd = 6 Night Hawk 4th = 7 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 2 Bold Zac 3rd = 1 Capitoline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Snooker | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Snooker 2nd = 6 Pride Of Athos 3rd = 2 Rose Of Lumpinee 4th = 3 Super Hoover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Wonder | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:36 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Wonder 2nd = 2 Nikita Kahn 3rd = 1 Reluctant King 4th = 10 Kingda Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 3 Lot Three Four One | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lot Three Four One 2nd = 4 Bermuda Blu 3rd = 6 Clear Ripples 4th = 9 More Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Thirty Eight | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Thirty Eight 2nd = 6 Shaylor Les 3rd = 3 Fearless Dancer 4th = 1 Thats Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Making Mayhem | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Making Mayhem 2nd = 14 Dry Biscuit 3rd = 11 Heavens Reject 4th = 9 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Telling Lies | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Telling Lies 2nd = 5 Its An Illusion 3rd = 4 Angel Of Glory 4th = 6 Barrier Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 Coleta | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:25 | 1st = 11 Coleta 2nd = 3 Tenterden 3rd = 8 Mr Mcbu 4th = 9 Disco Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Borough Black | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Borough Black 2nd = 2 Mitchs Delight 3rd = 7 Provision 4th = 8 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Stuover | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Stuover 2nd = 6 Truth And Courage 3rd = 3 Franco Jameson 4th = 7 Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Magic I Am | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Magic I Am 2nd = 1 Chin Chun 3rd = 10 Olsson 4th = 12 Bilberry Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Bettys Hotpot | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Bettys Hotpot 2nd = 5 Alls Well 3rd = 4 Mister Hopper 4th = 1 Asa Demeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Magic Mail | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Magic Mail 2nd = 2 Shaylor Rene 3rd = 8 Rash Action 4th = 1 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Cosmea | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Cosmea 2nd = 2 Myrniong Socks 3rd = 1 Elsa Bale 4th = 3 Blanco Canyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 1 Akkacan | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Akkacan 2nd = 7 Federal Court 3rd = 9 I Got A Turbo 4th = 8 Peritus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Perfect Rider | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Perfect Rider 2nd = 3 Tankasaurus 3rd = 4 Lippy Bale 4th = 8 Shazzas Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Bally Paddy | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Bally Paddy 2nd = 5 Tizso Wicked 3rd = 4 Fascinating Lady 4th = 7 Charlie Garcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 9 Centro Superior | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Centro Superior 2nd = 3 Helensburgh Ham 3rd = 5 Prince Mayted 4th = 4 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Dodge The Storm | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Dodge The Storm 2nd = 8 Oh No Beta 3rd = 2 Cigar Club 4th = 3 Zulu Hercules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Brianna Morgan | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:49 | 1st = 6 Brianna Morgan 2nd = 7 Seven Two 3rd = 1 Pirlo 4th = 3 Satin Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Alessa | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Alessa 2nd = 5 Bou Chard 3rd = 1 Plain Baby 4th = 3 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Morning Fog | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Morning Fog 2nd = 3 Wigglesworth 3rd = 1 Irish Constabulary 4th = 4 Captain Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 8 Silverband Falls 3rd = 4 Amarda 4th = 3 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Black Soul | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Black Soul 2nd = 3 Ramsden Street 3rd = 7 Logovardi 4th = 9 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Suspended Gem | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Suspended Gem 2nd = 5 Mr Andre 3rd = 10 Mawby 4th = 8 Clandarbhen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 4 Happy Tails 3rd = 2 Dr Shiki 4th = 1 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Shelleys Girl | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Shelleys Girl 2nd = 8 Margarita Rush 3rd = 1 Major Major 4th = 9 Chaquinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Jack In Black 2nd = 1 Park The Ark 3rd = 6 Gold Bro 4th = 4 Go Yarra Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Itisgolden | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Itisgolden 2nd = 6 Aroadblock 3rd = 2 Zap Bam Boom 4th = 3 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 3 Remind Me Again | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Remind Me Again 2nd = 10 Keen To Keeper 3rd = 4 Zapali 4th = 5 Honourable Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Fusina | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:07 | 1st = 9 Fusina 2nd = 2 Denoninator 3rd = 10 Collateral 4th = 1 Umgeni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Helga Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Helga Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Camo 3rd = 2 Quantum Bale 4th = 5 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Sleepless Nights | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Sleepless Nights 2nd = 4 Caribbean Queen 3rd = 7 Maureen 4th = 2 Back In A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Help Me Bro | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Help Me Bro 2nd = 7 Tizza Treasure 3rd = 5 Pearce 4th = 6 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 5 Lucky Now | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Lucky Now 2nd = 6 Rufus 3rd = 7 Stoker Obrien 4th = 4 King of Siam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 General Soreness | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 General Soreness 2nd = 2 Lawman 3rd = 8 Sir Bekim 4th = 3 Marvelous Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Cocoexcel | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Cocoexcel 2nd = 12 Savvan 3rd = 11 Red Hearts 4th = 2 Archangel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Eduardo | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:37 | 1st = 8 Eduardo 2nd = 4 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 1 Irinka Grant 4th = 2 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Idle Suntime | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:33 | 1st = 8 Idle Suntime 2nd = 4 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 7 Mont Morley 4th = 3 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Hayley Ann | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:32 | 1st = 6 Hayley Ann 2nd = 8 All The Answers 3rd = 11 Mareeba 4th = 9 Lady Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Hard To Kiss | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Hard To Kiss 2nd = 1 All About Gold 3rd = 5 Magmellou 4th = 9 Magnyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Mymancharles | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Mymancharles 2nd = 11 Shuda Known Better 3rd = 1 Im A Rippa 4th = 8 Gypsy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Scott Tied Up | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:26 | 1st = 1 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 2 Allegro Power 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Morris 4th = 4 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Tear It Down | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Tear It Down 2nd = 2 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 8 Rosie Sprite 4th = 1 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Hes Innocent | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Hes Innocent 2nd = 8 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 6 Crazy Nitro 4th = 3 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 3 Super Rules | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Super Rules 2nd = 8 Hebe 3rd = 10 Flying Pan 4th = 4 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:09 | 1st = 2 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 1 Louisiana Lil 3rd = 3 Become The Fuse 4th = 6 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Youre So Free | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Youre So Free 2nd = 6 Kings Call 3rd = 7 Scott Some Ticka 4th = 2 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 11 Pound Sterling | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:05 | 1st = 11 Pound Sterling 2nd = 5 Ebenos 3rd = 3 California Elite 4th = 10 Kings Of Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cash For Jam | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Cash For Jam 2nd = 3 Harvey Specter 3rd = 6 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 8 Lepa Nada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Mistoffelees | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Mistoffelees 2nd = 6 Sherpa Trail 3rd = 3 Impregnable 4th = 5 Mr De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 1 Call Me Bob | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Call Me Bob 2nd = 6 Into the Mystic 3rd = 8 Riddle 4th = 3 Rough Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 5 Canada Bay 3rd = 1 Sammy Strikes 4th = 3 Chic Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Cushion Pink | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 9 Cushion Pink 2nd = 11 Rhyming 3rd = 3 Publishing Power 4th = 8 Clever Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Trendy Mind | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Trendy Mind 2nd = 4 Take Action 3rd = 1 Opawa Shiloh 4th = 2 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Gassed Up Devil | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:49 | 1st = 4 Gassed Up Devil 2nd = 7 Certified 3rd = 1 Sunset Oasis 4th = 2 Simply Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Bluestone | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Bluestone 2nd = 2 Kist By Kist 3rd = 1 Wild Ate 4th = 4 Lektra Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 5 The Hotz | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 The Hotz 2nd = 3 Milkwood 3rd = 1 Spying On You 4th = 4 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Stormy Days | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:32 | 1st = 8 Stormy Days 2nd = 1 World Freakshow 3rd = 2 Molly OShea 4th = 3 Scott To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Quasi Bale | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:29 | 1st = 6 Quasi Bale 2nd = 2 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 7 Dundee Calypso 4th = 3 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 11 Sheez The Boss | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:25 | 1st = 11 Sheez The Boss 2nd = 8 El Bandido 3rd = 10 Running Scared 4th = 1 Cruiseo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Bogie Tiara | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Bogie Tiara 2nd = 3 Why Not Joy 3rd = 2 Stevie Rocks 4th = 1 Sweet Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Zou Der Zee | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Zou Der Zee 2nd = 10 Rahdane 3rd = 12 Oh Boy 4th = 2 Geometrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Frappucino | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Frappucino 2nd = 5 Izzy Bowen 3rd = 2 Thrilling Evie 4th = 8 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Tommys Tune | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Tommys Tune 2nd = 3 Lani Bale 3rd = 2 Sisco Mama 4th = 6 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:59 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 5 Scotta Pie 3rd = 3 Tongariro 4th = 6 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Undaunted | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:55 | 1st = 4 Undaunted 2nd = 7 Osaka Bale 3rd = 3 Quina Bale 4th = 5 Dundee Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 3 Lucror Festinatio | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Lucror Festinatio 2nd = 1 Kittykittybangbang 3rd = 7 Palacio 4th = 10 Eliz Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Kuznetsova | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 Kuznetsova 2nd = 4 Amaryliss 3rd = 2 Lonhaan 4th = 8 Vol Vallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Frost | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:41 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Frost 2nd = 6 Peajay Pringles 3rd = 2 Idol Mark 4th = 8 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Raging Demon | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:24 | 1st = 4 Raging Demon 2nd = 5 Baduzzi 3rd = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 2 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Mccullum | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:15 | 1st = 3 Mccullum 2nd = 1 Fort Knox 3rd = 4 Bold Warrior 4th = 8 Kickatinalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Chip Off Block | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 11:06 | 1st = 1 Chip Off Block 2nd = 4 King Simba 3rd = 5 Orangey Yellow 4th = 7 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Thrilling Surge | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 10:49 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 8 Cool Rythm 3rd = 4 Banshee Reel 4th = 3 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Scott No Show | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 10:31 | 1st = 7 Scott No Show 2nd = 3 Ghostface 3rd = 9 Geez Louise 4th = 5 Lissadell Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Missing Allegro | ||
Wed Aug 3 2016 10:14 | 1st = 8 Missing Allegro 2nd = 2 Cyndi Action 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Nath 4th = 4 Lissadell Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Pacific Bluff | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Pacific Bluff 2nd = 8 Mister Hopper 3rd = 3 Hey Pele 4th = 5 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 3 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 8 Just Vee 3rd = 5 Rain Onya Roof 4th = 6 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Wota Chill | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Wota Chill 2nd = 2 Best In Red 3rd = 3 Bally Rebel 4th = 8 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 7 Interaction | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Interaction 2nd = 1 Island Fantasy 3rd = 8 Split It 4th = 2 Coochin Carol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Like That | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Like That 2nd = 5 Late Show Queen 3rd = 1 Blue Away 4th = 8 Amanpour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Pelican Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 2 Anisa Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Inca 4th = 4 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Sally Sparkles | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:57 | 1st = 9 Sally Sparkles 2nd = 5 Frosty Fantasy 3rd = 7 Coup De Kahn 4th = 3 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Slainte | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Slainte 2nd = 3 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 5 Sugar Hit Sambia 4th = 8 Flamethrower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Aston Dawn | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Aston Dawn 2nd = 8 Tahlo 3rd = 6 Wonder Lace 4th = 5 Supper Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Heard It Before | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Heard It Before 2nd = 8 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 7 Shiro 4th = 1 Sweet Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 So Kawaii | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:32 | 1st = 6 So Kawaii 2nd = 1 Betown Gem 3rd = 5 Jake Vale 4th = 8 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Santanna Wil Play | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:27 | 1st = 6 Santanna Wil Play 2nd = 4 Over The Horizon 3rd = 1 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 5 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Marcellus | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Marcellus 2nd = 7 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 6 Bogie Emerald 4th = 8 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Sukhoi | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Sukhoi 2nd = 1 Flashing Moon 3rd = 3 Bally Zoro 4th = 7 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Skinny Bob | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:19 | 1st = 3 Skinny Bob 2nd = 6 Red Claudette 3rd = 5 Optic Blast 4th = 2 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Lloyd Street | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Lloyd Street 2nd = 8 Hundred 3rd = 6 Mint Burst 4th = 2 Sheldon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fabulous Abby | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 1 Mr Sly 3rd = 8 Miss Mulligan 4th = 6 Early Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Megalina | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Megalina 2nd = 4 Zulu Opal 3rd = 5 Tango Izmir 4th = 3 Iron Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Springfield Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Springfield Spirit 2nd = 3 Frosty Union 3rd = 5 Sheezawingate 4th = 11 Ferocious Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Elite Effort | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Elite Effort 2nd = 9 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 6 Presh 4th = 2 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Hot Elli | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Hot Elli 2nd = 7 Like A Tornado 3rd = 6 Full Bogan 4th = 5 Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Lethal Spider | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Lethal Spider 2nd = 1 Ripper 3rd = 7 Bending Bananas 4th = 9 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 The Bettormack 2nd = 1 Le Premiere 3rd = 6 Angela De Marco 4th = 3 Im Full Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Omega Clover | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 Omega Clover 2nd = 4 Master Corsair 3rd = 5 Romeo Ragtop 4th = 7 Miranda Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Smart Ask | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:41 | 1st = 8 Smart Ask 2nd = 4 Star Earner 3rd = 7 Gotta Good Part 4th = 6 Subzero Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Tyler Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 5 Mrs Conners 3rd = 1 Stanislav 4th = 4 Miss Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Breshia Bale | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Breshia Bale 2nd = 2 Il Signo 3rd = 6 Lapland 4th = 7 Dyna Norfolk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Uroc Mman | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Uroc Mman 2nd = 8 Balance Point 3rd = 7 Outrageous El 4th = 3 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Quick Step | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Quick Step 2nd = 4 Zipping Zali 3rd = 8 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Dismantle | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Dismantle 2nd = 7 Fabulous Gary 3rd = 5 Time For Abby 4th = 2 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 7 Chief Star | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Chief Star 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 8 Walkaway High 4th = 5 Slick Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Remember Joe 2nd = 7 Pachacuti 3rd = 5 Crusader Acey 4th = 1 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Hesitator | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Hesitator 2nd = 7 Knocka Lefty 3rd = 2 Rays Guess 4th = 1 Call Me Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Asa Deluxe | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Asa Deluxe 2nd = 2 Super Veloce 3rd = 1 Dashing Geek 4th = 8 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 8 Good Judge Buddy 3rd = 1 Dash Of Scotch 4th = 6 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Lethal Kid | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Lethal Kid 2nd = 5 Spring Crusher 3rd = 7 Double Destiny 4th = 1 Atomic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Valens | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Valens 2nd = 11 All Honour 3rd = 6 Citysneak 4th = 1 My Strategic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Hawkeye Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Hawkeye Izmir 2nd = 2 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 8 Dana Peach 4th = 6 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Smashing Waves 2nd = 1 Klondike Kate 3rd = 8 Casual Steak 4th = 4 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Just In Hodges | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Just In Hodges 2nd = 2 University Tab 3rd = 5 Gustow Bale 4th = 6 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Christian Jaz | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Christian Jaz 2nd = 3 Frankie Falzoni 3rd = 4 Bona Fide Hustler 4th = 1 Fortino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 8 To The Galos 4th = 4 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Best Strategy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Best Strategy 2nd = 9 Fast Shacko 3rd = 3 Pricey Hot 4th = 1 Wildash Wizards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Gunblast | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Gunblast 2nd = 1 Blucifer 3rd = 6 Raider Town 4th = 2 Shezza Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Its Your Money 2nd = 1 Arabian Khaleese 3rd = 7 Crystals Way 4th = 6 Iron Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Dabbsey | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Dabbsey 2nd = 6 Star Gun 3rd = 5 Stoned I Am 4th = 1 William John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 12 Miss Kitwe | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 12 Miss Kitwe 2nd = 14 Balrov 3rd = 8 Zaba Zaba Doo 4th = 3 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Harbison Miss | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Harbison Miss 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 7 Asa Baby 4th = 5 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Shake em Off | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Shake em Off 2nd = 3 Fleet Return 3rd = 2 Omega Sniper 4th = 1 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Elegant Heaven | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Elegant Heaven 2nd = 3 Trunkey Emily 3rd = 5 Red Vee Dee Dee 4th = 6 Rocknroll Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Trelly Kneels | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:21 | 1st = 7 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 8 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 5 Mister Swifty 4th = 1 Mayfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 9 Glen Eyre | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 9 Glen Eyre 2nd = 7 Days Like This 3rd = 13 Kwiatkowski 4th = 5 Dee Bee Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Ess Class | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Ess Class 2nd = 8 Gammon Girl 3rd = 4 Little Vossy 4th = 5 Many Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Bambis Revenge | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Bambis Revenge 2nd = 3 Miss College 3rd = 5 Noahs Fusion 4th = 2 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 La Rosquilla | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 La Rosquilla 2nd = 6 Victa Wink 3rd = 3 Hes Head Strong 4th = 4 Optic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 3 Utopia 3rd = 4 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 2 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Flying Princess | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Flying Princess 2nd = 3 Shaylor Cherry 3rd = 2 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 1 Dustys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Miss Bedlam | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Miss Bedlam 2nd = 4 Zippercode 3rd = 1 Kiruna 4th = 3 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 It Is Alexsjasi | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 It Is Alexsjasi 2nd = 5 Enticing Smile 3rd = 11 The Blue Valiant 4th = 6 Photo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 El Rose | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 El Rose 2nd = 6 Roma Girl 3rd = 4 Cosmic Skittle 4th = 5 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Terrorize | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Terrorize 2nd = 7 Grand Reward 3rd = 9 Butterfly Kiss 4th = 10 Let Me Impress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Mister Jogalong | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 1 Boyzinblue 3rd = 6 Courage To Rule 4th = 5 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 4 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 2 Division Four 4th = 7 Lady Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Followthewind | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Followthewind 2nd = 9 Finn Mac Kee 3rd = 1 Sioux West 4th = 10 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Ready To Move | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Ready To Move 2nd = 3 Shaylor Jay 3rd = 8 Spanish Harbour 4th = 6 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Stratigraphy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Stratigraphy 2nd = 7 Catchtherainbow 3rd = 1 Madibas Vision 4th = 2 Written Notes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Smashing Sarah | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 7 Spill The Beans 3rd = 4 Torque em Up 4th = 5 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Bel Air Mist | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Bel Air Mist 2nd = 2 Coo Coo Coconuts 3rd = 3 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 7 Destini Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 5 Major Nippa | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Major Nippa 2nd = 8 Sam Whelan 3rd = 2 Cougar Stealth 4th = 4 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Gaelic Lass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 11 Royal Dream 3rd = 4 Menames Daboss 4th = 10 Prettygirl Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Legend Mate | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Legend Mate 2nd = 8 Alota Thought 3rd = 6 Tearaway Missile 4th = 2 Abbey Kebabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Mr Ghibli | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Mr Ghibli 2nd = 2 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 4 Coco Pepper 4th = 1 Network Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 9 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 5 Happy Napa 4th = 10 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Besannrose | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 Besannrose 2nd = 4 Dark Rhythm 3rd = 3 Coco Cash 4th = 2 Cleves Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Jaccka Len | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Len 2nd = 1 Rockbank Dancer 3rd = 10 Mavis Merle 4th = 6 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Krav Maga | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Krav Maga 2nd = 8 Goodnight Skye 3rd = 5 Derail 4th = 2 Barrier Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Lunar Chief | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Lunar Chief 2nd = 7 Aston Hammer 3rd = 1 Sanz Marlow 4th = 3 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Bianconis Son | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Bianconis Son 2nd = 8 Tactical Lass 3rd = 7 Seafta 4th = 1 Anarchy In Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Leadfinger | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:53 | 1st = 10 Leadfinger 2nd = 3 Stilton Bart 3rd = 4 Alice Creed 4th = 5 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 8 - 13 Magic Pegasus | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 13 Magic Pegasus 2nd = 10 Sapphire Zoom 3rd = 7 Prime Suspect 4th = 1 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Franco Jameson | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Franco Jameson 2nd = 8 Paddy Mach 3rd = 1 Royal Delight 4th = 7 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Bigshow Jethro | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Bigshow Jethro 2nd = 3 Telling Lies 3rd = 9 Harvey Leigh 4th = 7 Nifty Neville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 14 Strada Prince | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 14 Strada Prince 2nd = 6 Lucky Elixir 3rd = 12 Hooge 4th = 2 Raised For Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Regional Chief | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Regional Chief 2nd = 8 Armadale Lass 3rd = 9 Flying Stealth 4th = 4 Omega Brittany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 3 Therese | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Therese 2nd = 7 Freedom Call 3rd = 10 Rushman 4th = 5 Layo Layo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Perfectdistraction | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Perfectdistraction 2nd = 8 Premium Angus 3rd = 7 Four Jesters 4th = 9 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 8 Ten Paces 3rd = 5 Cincinnati Boy 4th = 4 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 15 She Brings Hope | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 15 She Brings Hope 2nd = 14 Absolute Gem 3rd = 1 Classy Al 4th = 12 Lady Felicia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Zipping Maria | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maria 2nd = 6 Diamond Lizzie 3rd = 9 Walkaway Bonnie 4th = 5 Izmirs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 9 Rosie Posie | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Rosie Posie 2nd = 2 Lost Classic 3rd = 7 Command Hunter 4th = 1 Ima Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Unapologetic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Unapologetic 2nd = 2 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 4 Carry On Quinney 4th = 7 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Beaufort Lad | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 11 Stella Etoile 3rd = 1 Cheryls Horse 4th = 4 Valdez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Celestial Me | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Celestial Me 2nd = 5 Ausbred Royal 3rd = 6 Pazzimy 4th = 2 Coldrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 7 Consul Reef | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Consul Reef 2nd = 9 Charnzel 3rd = 3 Bassons 4th = 14 Trial Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 3 Six of Hearts | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Six of Hearts 2nd = 1 Smackwater Jack 3rd = 2 Black Eye Guy 4th = 4 Lifes A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Bag Of Magic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Bag Of Magic 2nd = 3 Ringer 3rd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 4th = 4 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Little Mojo | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Little Mojo 2nd = 1 Kiss Cam 3rd = 8 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 9 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 11 Mystery Flight | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:05 | 1st = 11 Mystery Flight 2nd = 5 Playing Game 3rd = 14 What A Racquet 4th = 9 Topmast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Barada | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Barada 2nd = 8 Jellybean Jess 3rd = 10 Selynya Kev 4th = 4 Swisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Token of Love | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Token of Love 2nd = 4 Bruadar 3rd = 7 Esprit De Sol 4th = 6 Rush To Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 First Course | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 First Course 2nd = 3 Firehouse Rock 3rd = 1 Khutulun 4th = 9 Donarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Mr Motown | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Motown 2nd = 7 Prager 3rd = 4 Delray Beach 4th = 1 Comanche Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 What Planet | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 What Planet 2nd = 1 Tiger Butch 3rd = 2 Mustang Sammy 4th = 3 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 10 Frisco Joe | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:53 | 1st = 10 Frisco Joe 2nd = 1 So You Drink 3rd = 9 Ruby Ray 4th = 3 Matildare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Caffeine Hit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Caffeine Hit 2nd = 7 Scouting Around 3rd = 9 Watch Over Me 4th = 1 Vengeance Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 My Names Schultz | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 My Names Schultz 3rd = 1 Hello Sunshine 4th = 6 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Cosmic Medusa | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Medusa 3rd = 1 Hello Sunshine 4th = 6 Trons Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 3 Princely Blaze | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Princely Blaze 2nd = 13 Overton Onyx 3rd = 12 Kayjayem 4th = 10 Cameron Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Global Conquest 2nd = 5 Kimetto 3rd = 6 Melham 4th = 3 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Allen Jersey | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Allen Jersey 2nd = 3 Nitro Power 3rd = 5 Shout Out Loud 4th = 1 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Zandercan | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Zandercan 2nd = 5 Estambul Thirteen 3rd = 2 Tequila Red 4th = 1 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 4 Redentes Edge | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Redentes Edge 2nd = 2 Gavs Gift 3rd = 1 Raise A Dream 4th = 3 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Playful Fella | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Playful Fella 2nd = 4 Karloo Quade 3rd = 5 Sonny Orlando 4th = 3 Boundtobewild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Schneller | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Schneller 2nd = 10 Inkulu 3rd = 5 Amenzel 4th = 6 Bally Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Burradoo | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Burradoo 2nd = 6 Zoumagic 3rd = 3 Chattachang 4th = 2 Sky Mission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Horeys Pal | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Horeys Pal 2nd = 4 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 8 Rubys Faith 4th = 5 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 12 Tudor Sunrise | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 12 Tudor Sunrise 2nd = 6 A Magic Zariz 3rd = 4 Exit Only 4th = 14 Jar Of Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Snitzalong | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Snitzalong 2nd = 3 Rosenberg 3rd = 7 Brittella 4th = 10 Unwanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 3 Thrilling Boris 3rd = 5 Lucky Man 4th = 2 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Try N Catch Me | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Try N Catch Me 2nd = 9 Party Till Dawn 3rd = 2 Bizarre Rock 4th = 5 Geejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 9 Firenze | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Firenze 2nd = 6 Just Call Me Bruce 3rd = 13 One For Later 4th = 3 Magnazone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Tuxedo Black | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 5 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 1 Cool Springs 4th = 3 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Issawi | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Issawi 2nd = 2 Smoke n Whisky 3rd = 8 Qui Samer 4th = 5 Volcanic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Battle Chimes | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Battle Chimes 2nd = 1 Cherry Sweet Peach 3rd = 8 Headmaster 4th = 6 Karloo Threeothree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Samsara Lass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Samsara Lass 2nd = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 7 Cash And Co 4th = 6 Princemark Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Rockin Fancy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Rockin Fancy 2nd = 1 Jack Mccoy 3rd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 6 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 White House Lady | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 White House Lady 2nd = 6 Legal Hunter 3rd = 2 Tycoon Felix 4th = 4 Henagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Best A Man Can Get | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 4 Best A Man Can Get 2nd = 5 Randi 3rd = 6 Mr Good Looking 4th = 7 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 5 Adios Atlantis | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Adios Atlantis 2nd = 3 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 9 Angus Carolus 4th = 7 Invidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Dewana Express | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Dewana Express 2nd = 2 Marys Entity 3rd = 7 Another Hope 4th = 3 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 7 You Are Golden | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:53 | 1st = 7 You Are Golden 2nd = 11 Flying By 3rd = 10 Victorian Crown 4th = 4 Strong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Mama Bear | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 Mama Bear 2nd = 4 Finny Boy 3rd = 3 All Adrift 4th = 9 Dont Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 One For Me | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 One For Me 2nd = 7 Paua Of Terror 3rd = 5 Howies Flyer 4th = 3 Atlas Roughead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 1 Zataglio | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Zataglio 2nd = 4 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 6 Gold A Plenty 4th = 2 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Bright Star | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:44 | 1st = 8 Bright Star 2nd = 3 Wild Effective 3rd = 1 Powder Jack 4th = 9 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 National Trail | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 National Trail 2nd = 8 Shoreline 3rd = 10 Snack On The Run 4th = 11 Brooklyn Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 11 Kellys Diva | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:38 | 1st = 11 Kellys Diva 2nd = 6 Polizei 3rd = 7 Aussie Alice 4th = 15 Our Cheerio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Jimary Magic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:36 | 1st = 1 Jimary Magic 2nd = 2 Brolly Bale 3rd = 7 Bonte 4th = 8 Avatar Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 1 Perizada | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Perizada 2nd = 5 Archies Flat 3rd = 4 Aidan Anthony 4th = 3 Snippet Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 12 Hall Of Fame | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:32 | 1st = 12 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 2 Anna Ivy 3rd = 7 Julia Lady 4th = 11 Ardent Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Venator | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Venator 2nd = 10 Caruselle 3rd = 3 Hard To Kiss 4th = 8 Allys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Montana Shadow | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:29 | 1st = 4 Montana Shadow 2nd = 9 Sunscreen 3rd = 8 Grinorama 4th = 1 Aces For Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Bide Time | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Bide Time 2nd = 2 Paua To Roar 3rd = 5 Still the One 4th = 8 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 9 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 9 Waerenga Star 2nd = 1 No More Debt 3rd = 2 Asta 4th = 4 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 9 Mohini | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:22 | 1st = 9 Mohini 2nd = 2 Christopherson 3rd = 11 Sarahs Way 4th = 3 Exalted Appeal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 10 Stormy Benz | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:18 | 1st = 10 Stormy Benz 2nd = 9 Standing Proudly 3rd = 12 Spirit Of An Angel 4th = 14 Yes Oui Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Bossin It | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Bossin It 2nd = 1 Avatar Thor 3rd = 4 Mr Perfect 4th = 7 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Red Casino | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Red Casino 2nd = 4 Kapscero 3rd = 6 Jonjonjonny 4th = 5 Ogunde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Hawka Tron | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Hawka Tron 2nd = 6 Crackdown 3rd = 2 Lorimer Lad 4th = 4 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Tinker Tailor | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:06 | 1st = 7 Tinker Tailor 2nd = 3 Oratorios Pride 3rd = 8 Luna Chic 4th = 2 Brolo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Percentage Girl 2nd = 7 Instant Success 3rd = 1 Thrilling Riot 4th = 6 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Cwmbran | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Cwmbran 2nd = 8 Ol Brown Eyes 3rd = 1 Good Job Bro 4th = 5 Another Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Jimary Gizmo | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Jimary Gizmo 2nd = 4 Rippin Tay Tay 3rd = 3 Sisco Mama 4th = 1 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Gold Librettist | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:58 | 1st = 2 Gold Librettist 2nd = 4 Quirribilly Lodge 3rd = 8 Dalehill 4th = 7 Commanding Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Green Aventurine | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Green Aventurine 2nd = 2 Brimstone 3rd = 6 Flash Magic 4th = 3 Cumberland Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 2 Easy Rider | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Easy Rider 2nd = 11 Highview Freddy 3rd = 3 Well Armed 4th = 4 Shards Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 So Ard | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 10 So Ard 2nd = 6 Sagaab 3rd = 8 Super Mario 4th = 1 Alkaaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Dr Sherlock | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 3 Big Ticket 3rd = 8 Black Mumbo 4th = 4 Karthikeyan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 1 Back to Reality | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Back to Reality 2nd = 6 Centenary Shot 3rd = 9 Silent Sinner 4th = 3 Extra Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Mittyesque | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Mittyesque 2nd = 6 Dont Brag 3rd = 8 Wheelie Good 4th = 2 Simple And Plain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 6 Ima Baker | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Ima Baker 2nd = 1 Consented 3rd = 2 Im Away 4th = 7 Stirling Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 6 Borninasandpit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:38 | 1st = 6 Borninasandpit 2nd = 8 Shes All Clang 3rd = 7 Jem Runner 4th = 10 Rocs Are Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Dont Tell Mama | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Dont Tell Mama 2nd = 1 In The Genes 3rd = 5 Haradify 4th = 6 Lonhros Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 4 Salisbury | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Salisbury 2nd = 8 The Hotz 3rd = 2 Koka 4th = 7 Taminga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 6 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 5 Splash Of White 3rd = 9 Onto Jatt 4th = 7 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Fantastic Ava | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 2 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 5 Fantastic Zoe 4th = 6 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Exclusive Saturday | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Exclusive Saturday 2nd = 6 Kirribilli Kid 3rd = 1 Euro Express 4th = 9 Shbourne Dylaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 11 Annie Pru | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 11 Annie Pru 2nd = 6 Her Name Is Rio 3rd = 10 Yorkshire Lily 4th = 1 Tay Tay Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 15 Ultimate Fella | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:14 | 1st = 15 Ultimate Fella 2nd = 5 Rummage 3rd = 3 The Valiant 4th = 2 Fulham Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Hurry Slowly | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:11 | 1st = 8 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 7 Woleebee Lad 3rd = 2 Mr Coops 4th = 6 Roxys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Heavens Reject | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Heavens Reject 2nd = 1 Birkdale 3rd = 2 Exacting 4th = 8 Palm Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Wobourn Abbey | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Wobourn Abbey 2nd = 8 Raging Demon 3rd = 2 Scott My Money 4th = 3 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 1 Aussie Bob | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Aussie Bob 2nd = 3 Braeview Miss 3rd = 5 Kasmarlaine 4th = 4 Crystal Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 13 Welcome Art | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 13:02 | 1st = 13 Welcome Art 2nd = 1 The Frick 3rd = 12 Rubyspot 4th = 7 Destiny Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 4 Kingsgrave | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Kingsgrave 2nd = 10 Into the Mystic 3rd = 12 Uabasso 4th = 2 So Keep Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Isis Magic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Isis Magic 2nd = 9 Shes Right 3rd = 1 Dreamers Goal 4th = 3 Time To Reminisce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Acey Boy | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 Acey Boy 2nd = 7 Alberts Patch 3rd = 1 Hardaway Terror 4th = 8 Dees Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 1 Gold Medals | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Gold Medals 2nd = 3 Zanteco 3rd = 2 Shearer 4th = 4 Hornets Nest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Ekali | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Ekali 2nd = 3 Vegas Burst 3rd = 4 Lovely Rita 4th = 8 Kennel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Storm Gust | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Storm Gust 2nd = 10 Rialto Jess 3rd = 3 Prince Of Rivers 4th = 7 Vivre Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 7 Mrs Willy Nilly | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Mrs Willy Nilly 2nd = 5 Hinchin A Ride 3rd = 1 Black Dragon 4th = 8 No More Drinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 3 Franco Caliph | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:38 | 1st = 3 Franco Caliph 2nd = 12 Elusive Flight 3rd = 11 Thats Bettor 4th = 5 Canndew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Back To The Bowler | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Back To The Bowler 2nd = 8 Ready Review 3rd = 9 Rebelution 4th = 7 Odeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Chases Chance | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:33 | 1st = 2 Chases Chance 2nd = 6 Groucho 3rd = 1 Avatar Storm 4th = 7 Bossy Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 7 Pass The Glass | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Pass The Glass 2nd = 4 Commanding Joy 3rd = 8 React 4th = 6 Mappinga Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 9 Rocky Mcawesome | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:29 | 1st = 9 Rocky Mcawesome 2nd = 1 Mocha Chino 3rd = 10 Miss Shellac 4th = 5 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 4 Dllaro | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Dllaro 2nd = 2 Henry Tudor 3rd = 5 Reeperbahn 4th = 1 Mahanadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Just A Bullet | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Just A Bullet 2nd = 3 I Am Boss 3rd = 6 Arawak 4th = 5 Bush Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Good Return | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Good Return 2nd = 4 Umaga Rama 3rd = 1 Skyler White 4th = 3 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Korn Broke | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:05 | 1st = 10 Korn Broke 2nd = 8 I Love This Bar 3rd = 11 Silzoar 4th = 7 Della Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 15 Petites Blue Chip | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 12:02 | 1st = 15 Petites Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Lets Rock N Roll 3rd = 1 Pradas Ideal Dahling 4th = 6 Memphis Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Stagehand | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 11:45 | 1st = 7 Stagehand 2nd = 8 Venerate 3rd = 4 Maharishi 4th = 9 Nells Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Madam Spur | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 11:25 | 1st = 5 Madam Spur 2nd = 6 Sarah Palin 3rd = 3 Wairakei Miss 4th = 2 Bk Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Goosebumps | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 11:10 | 1st = 4 Goosebumps 2nd = 1 Amanood Lad 3rd = 6 Tizza Secret 4th = 2 Rosetown Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 6 Nickys Logic | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 10:55 | 1st = 6 Nickys Logic 2nd = 4 Jema Jet 3rd = 14 Absolutely Delighted 4th = 10 Paleface Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 10 Spawn Of Elaia | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 10:40 | 1st = 10 Spawn Of Elaia 2nd = 1 Crash Bandicoot 3rd = 2 Ardenne 4th = 3 Tama Akarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 6 Cruzy Dude | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 10:25 | 1st = 6 Cruzy Dude 2nd = 4 Quite Ideal 3rd = 1 Benji Mara 4th = 14 Wobbegong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Beverley Beck | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Beverley Beck 2nd = 2 Top Choice 3rd = 6 Caduceus 4th = 5 Kings Kite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 4 South Coaster | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 10:00 | 1st = 4 South Coaster 2nd = 10 Tijuana Taxi 3rd = 5 Sunny Bill 4th = 9 Holly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Raisafuasho | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 9:40 | 1st = 7 Raisafuasho 2nd = 8 Istimagic 3rd = 2 Justa Charlie 4th = 5 Hunters Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Jilly Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 0:42 | 1st = 8 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 1 Black Kyurem 3rd = 4 Batangas 4th = 3 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Krah | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Krah 2nd = 4 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 6 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 8 Mouse Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Ramifications | ||
Sun Jul 3 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Ramifications 2nd = 5 Mejekawi 3rd = 7 Got Us Good 4th = 2 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Charlie Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Charlie Boy 2nd = 1 Runaway Earner 3rd = 8 Colloquial 4th = 3 Cosmic Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Mr Paranoia | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 23:42 | 1st = 2 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 5 Artaxias 3rd = 1 Ressler 4th = 4 Miss Golden Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 American Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 23:30 | 1st = 7 American Boy 2nd = 8 Unsinkable Boxer 3rd = 10 Good Times Ahead 4th = 6 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Drift Liner | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Drift Liner 2nd = 7 Zambora Den 3rd = 3 Calahan Rocks 4th = 1 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Georgie Host | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:59 | 1st = 2 Georgie Host 2nd = 3 Brintastic 3rd = 5 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 8 Here To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Burning | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Burning 2nd = 8 Tricky Styx 3rd = 1 Lagoon Stride 4th = 7 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Jodie Madgio | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:49 | 1st = 6 Jodie Madgio 2nd = 2 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 1 Absolute Roarer 4th = 7 Dragon Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Jilliby Ling | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:44 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 9 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 4 Hachem 4th = 7 Diamond Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Living Proof | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:41 | 1st = 2 Living Proof 2nd = 8 Reddington 3rd = 1 Amy Monelli 4th = 6 Oldmate Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 5 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:36 | 1st = 5 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 2 Novappeal 3rd = 4 Just Read My Mind 4th = 6 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Hollywood Jones | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:33 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 5 Beljay Fantasy 3rd = 1 Moto Warrior 4th = 2 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Lady Luca | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Lady Luca 2nd = 12 Angel Bromac 3rd = 6 Doalittlerocknroll 4th = 1 Im Stylish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Bella Can Do | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:25 | 1st = 5 Bella Can Do 2nd = 3 Iona Express 3rd = 8 For The Girls 4th = 2 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Dubliner | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:18 | 1st = 2 Dubliner 2nd = 3 Senator Monelli 3rd = 6 West On Dossy 4th = 7 Zipping Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Three Dee Delight | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:13 | 1st = 2 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 1 Master Wizard 3rd = 8 Yerrington Bob 4th = 6 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Eddie Yap | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Eddie Yap 2nd = 2 Fly As One 3rd = 1 Miss Tron 4th = 5 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Whats Emma Got | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 5 Machtavish 3rd = 3 The Smiler 4th = 2 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Khumba | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Khumba 2nd = 7 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 3 Kokinakas Valley 4th = 2 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Activator | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:59 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 5 Stangafied 3rd = 8 Astrophysic 4th = 6 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Elegant Christian 2nd = 4 Norvic Nightowl 3rd = 3 Waylade 4th = 1 Shardons Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Zipping Vito | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Vito 2nd = 7 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 2 Harlem Shake 4th = 4 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Major Montana | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Major Montana 2nd = 9 Drifting Away 3rd = 5 Waltzing Queen 4th = 7 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Sharina Bomber | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 1 Mohini 3rd = 2 Nose Down 4th = 3 Stilton Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Vernas Pride | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:39 | 1st = 3 Vernas Pride 2nd = 4 Miss Debello 3rd = 5 Zoe Monelli 4th = 6 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 2 Myleerae | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Myleerae 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 4 Sassy Indiana 4th = 3 Onewon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Hawka Tron | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Hawka Tron 2nd = 2 Mafalda Hopkirk 3rd = 5 Eren Bale 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 7 Run Oneover 3rd = 5 Change Gear 4th = 4 Crusader Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Brazen Ethics | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Brazen Ethics 2nd = 4 Mako 3rd = 7 Silent Crash 4th = 8 Good Odds Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Venus Fly High | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:16 | 1st = 5 Venus Fly High 2nd = 3 Classifield Boy 3rd = 8 On The Fly 4th = 4 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Heart Of Change | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Change 2nd = 7 January 3rd = 1 Vintage Dream 4th = 9 Lucifers Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Who Told Red | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Who Told Red 2nd = 1 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 7 Neville Bale 4th = 3 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Alldaybliss | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Alldaybliss 2nd = 4 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 7 Vicky Sheffield 4th = 2 Zozo Ma Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 3 Might Be Luck 3rd = 7 Hokonui Ben 4th = 1 Goodtime Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Gate Juan | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Gate Juan 2nd = 4 Tullabung Honey 3rd = 2 Jiggly Legs 4th = 7 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Komondo | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Komondo 2nd = 3 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 7 Donald Tux 4th = 1 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Our Jericho | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Our Jericho 2nd = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 1 Im Master Charlie 4th = 6 Selkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 8 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Lektra Khan 4th = 3 Stans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Leos Best | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Leos Best 2nd = 2 Roarn 3rd = 11 Catcha Lefty 4th = 9 Riverleigh Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Dance On Ice | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Dance On Ice 2nd = 3 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 3rd = 8 Papas Advice 4th = 5 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Flying Mikayla | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 3 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 4 Liams Entity 4th = 8 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Charissa Tee | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Charissa Tee 2nd = 2 Reva 3rd = 1 Timansi 4th = 8 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Tee Cee Bee Macray 2nd = 1 Miss Dreamin 3rd = 8 Murranji Track 4th = 11 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Sweet Barbados | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 4 Tear It Down 3rd = 8 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 2 Scenic Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 1 Another Vinnie 3rd = 7 Walter James 4th = 2 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Feature | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 7 Glam I Am 3rd = 2 Hashtag Drew 4th = 6 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Living Again | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Living Again 2nd = 5 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 8 Cherish The Moment 4th = 7 Real Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Dreamy Shannon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Dreamy Shannon 2nd = 1 Gracient 3rd = 6 Emiiromar 4th = 9 Lethal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Whitecliff Chapel | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:09 | 1st = 7 Whitecliff Chapel 2nd = 8 Aymar 3rd = 9 Cherry Bay 4th = 3 Dorrie D |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Become The Fuse | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Become The Fuse 2nd = 1 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 3 Cosmea 4th = 5 Our Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Myrafiki | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Myrafiki 2nd = 8 Coast Patrol 3rd = 2 Excuse To Live 4th = 7 Watchfulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Major Secret | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Major Secret 2nd = 1 Beach Shack 3rd = 4 Phil Monty 4th = 8 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Moonstone Kahn | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Moonstone Kahn 2nd = 3 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 7 Iona Carlson 4th = 6 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 8 Straittothehilton 3rd = 5 Our Jeremes Gem 4th = 11 Living Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Lil Tay | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Lil Tay 2nd = 6 Flying Focus 3rd = 4 Zipping Sally 4th = 3 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:44 | 1st = 9 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 7 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 1 A Touch Of Fluff 4th = 10 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Scotch Creek | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Scotch Creek 2nd = 7 Magoogan 3rd = 2 Lilbitofsumthin 4th = 5 Kinsella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Sheza Springfield | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Sheza Springfield 2nd = 7 Joanednobettor 3rd = 9 No Way Else 4th = 5 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Midnight Ryder | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Midnight Ryder 2nd = 4 Mornington Star 3rd = 3 Froms Of Empire 4th = 7 Ashworth Callah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 Rip It Up Sister | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Rip It Up Sister 2nd = 3 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 2 Arambi Star 4th = 9 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 High Gait | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 High Gait 2nd = 1 Red Hot Tooth 3rd = 11 Courchevel 4th = 7 Parisian Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Zipping Jane | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jane 2nd = 5 Allen Boydy 3rd = 3 Zieva 4th = 2 True Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Ricimer | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 9 Ricimer 2nd = 8 Holy Grail 3rd = 7 Mantoman 4th = 11 Bettor Not Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Krystals The One | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Krystals The One 2nd = 7 Spring Creek Wil 3rd = 5 Forlano 4th = 8 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 A Good Chance | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 A Good Chance 2nd = 1 Montcalm 3rd = 8 Passionate Fella 4th = 9 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Cyclone Stride | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Stride 2nd = 3 Deecaesar 3rd = 6 Lucky Ned Pepper 4th = 8 Right On With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Majestic Gal | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Majestic Gal 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Twinkle 3rd = 7 Acougarzsun 4th = 2 Anzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Old Bailey | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Old Bailey 2nd = 4 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 9 Thumb Print 4th = 2 Brandeen Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 1 Goodsie | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Goodsie 2nd = 7 Circle Line 3rd = 9 Big Red Rocket 4th = 4 Talanoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Bella Rico | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Bella Rico 2nd = 1 Miracle Whip 3rd = 2 Allen Jeer 4th = 4 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 It Is Billy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 It Is Billy 2nd = 6 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 4 Cold Major 4th = 7 Maximan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Quick Shanks | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Quick Shanks 2nd = 6 Uncle Grub 3rd = 2 Enka Allen 4th = 5 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Miss Esposito | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Esposito 2nd = 7 Not The One 3rd = 1 Maywyn Zilch 4th = 9 Baiden Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 High Percentage | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 High Percentage 2nd = 4 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 3 Uno Brent 4th = 9 Funky Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Northern Line | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Northern Line 2nd = 1 Regal Eagle 3rd = 8 Horace Foxley 4th = 9 Blytheburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Proper Bluey | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Proper Bluey 2nd = 3 Extradition 3rd = 1 Hetalia Bale 4th = 2 Spokesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Tiny Zesta | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 6 Big Boss Kaos 3rd = 7 Almunro 4th = 1 Blind Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Hank Bromac | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Hank Bromac 2nd = 6 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 3 First Home 4th = 7 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 8 Days End | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Days End 2nd = 3 Always Amy 3rd = 7 Motu Miss Lilli 4th = 10 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Dashing Charger | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Dashing Charger 2nd = 10 Premier Bear 3rd = 4 Ells All Class 4th = 8 Egyptian Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Claudys Princess | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Claudys Princess 2nd = 5 Zhenya 3rd = 7 Illawong Helios 4th = 4 Glenferrie Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:28 | 1st = 6 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 5 Xan Mai 3rd = 2 Rosie Sprite 4th = 1 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Kiss Me Wench | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Wench 2nd = 1 Sally Doo 3rd = 2 Macoreka 4th = 4 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cranky Pants | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Cranky Pants 2nd = 4 Botany Win 3rd = 7 Jinja Coll 4th = 1 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 7 Pebble Bay 3rd = 2 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 6 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Legend | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Legend 2nd = 5 Avatar Girl 3rd = 7 Militant Man 4th = 4 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Any Old Way | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Any Old Way 2nd = 3 Djokovic 3rd = 2 Gintaras 4th = 1 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:08 | 1st = 11 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 6 Saint Stormy 3rd = 1 More Advice 4th = 2 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 8 Cosmic Burn 3rd = 3 Kinloch Hill 4th = 2 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 7 Illawong Byron | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Illawong Byron 2nd = 8 Deltasun 3rd = 10 Illawong Shimmer 4th = 9 Sval Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 My Awesome Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 3 Knew You Would 3rd = 7 Spring Firechief 4th = 4 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Making Time | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Making Time 2nd = 3 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 4 Megs Me Mum 4th = 2 Grand Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Militant Chief | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Militant Chief 2nd = 7 Catch Fire 3rd = 2 Collect 4th = 8 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Be Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Be Magic 2nd = 3 Schusta 3rd = 7 Fredys Flash 4th = 8 Princess Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Major Classic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Major Classic 2nd = 9 Scanreco Bay 3rd = 7 Princess Kate 4th = 1 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 The Puritan | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 The Puritan 2nd = 3 Mannaway 3rd = 6 Joy Of Ruby 4th = 1 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Alota Control | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Alota Control 2nd = 7 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 1 Fabulous Katie 4th = 6 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Tenno Dance | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 12 Tenno Dance 2nd = 8 Jimbo Johnson 3rd = 9 Our Twentyten 4th = 3 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Wolfpack | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Wolfpack 2nd = 2 Lawman 3rd = 4 Flaming Elite 4th = 1 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Britney Star | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Britney Star 2nd = 6 Lonesome Nitro 3rd = 5 Allegro Boom 4th = 8 Wheelie Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Blue Shark | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Blue Shark 2nd = 4 American Rose 3rd = 8 Bluish 4th = 7 Caramel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Tuff It | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Tuff It 2nd = 7 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 8 Dodgy Dancer 4th = 5 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Mac The Moneymaker | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Mac The Moneymaker 2nd = 7 Razor Brogden 3rd = 6 Raksmach 4th = 4 Ideal Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Halfway Holme | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Halfway Holme 2nd = 2 Nine Card Player 3rd = 6 Ponderosa Su 4th = 8 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Slick Ice | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:08 | 1st = 7 Slick Ice 2nd = 4 El Marny 3rd = 8 Jackie Baxter 4th = 3 Gotta Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Lehigh Model | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Lehigh Model 2nd = 4 Girl In Gold 3rd = 8 Two Steps Ahead 4th = 6 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Our Missionary Man | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 12 Lord Monaloo 3rd = 11 Soho Berlin 4th = 4 Madis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 4 Aunty Trace 3rd = 1 Opawa Shay 4th = 2 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Stubborn State | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Stubborn State 2nd = 2 Spring Honey 3rd = 8 Fabulous Abby 4th = 3 Cindy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Behind The Mask | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Behind The Mask 2nd = 1 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 2 All Over 4th = 8 Tybellene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 9 Bronze Over 2nd = 1 Lincolns Keepsake 3rd = 8 Ultimate Desire 4th = 10 Runaway Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Tartong Boy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Tartong Boy 2nd = 4 Chasing Da Tail 3rd = 8 Melissas Pride 4th = 5 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Torpedo Man | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Torpedo Man 2nd = 4 Tommy Benz 3rd = 6 Techno Lady 4th = 9 Woozie Doozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 4 Italian Son | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Italian Son 2nd = 1 Columkille 3rd = 12 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 8 Leggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Angie Zarr 2nd = 2 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 6 Exponential Lily 4th = 5 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Lord Topper | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Lord Topper 2nd = 3 Moral Outrage 3rd = 15 Lomi 4th = 2 Irish Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Shes No Manic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Shes No Manic 2nd = 1 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 5 Sunny Breaks 4th = 7 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Loaded And Ready | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:20 | 1st = 13 Loaded And Ready 2nd = 9 Je Suis Prest 3rd = 3 Windsea 4th = 10 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 2 Like A Hurricane | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:19 | 1st = 2 Like A Hurricane 2nd = 4 Ideal World 3rd = 12 Mr Euroman 4th = 1 Zach Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Fancy Jackson | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Fancy Jackson 2nd = 3 Five Saints 3rd = 4 Boomkey 4th = 2 Myrniong Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Windy Girl | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Windy Girl 2nd = 5 Ice Panther 3rd = 3 Bronco Boy 4th = 8 Lancaster Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 13 Run Sally Run | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 13 Run Sally Run 2nd = 8 Kopite 3rd = 12 Magic Quiver 4th = 14 Fancy Nickers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Utopia | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Utopia 2nd = 1 Funda Down 3rd = 8 Time Sent 4th = 6 Ninth Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 4 Lick It Up 4th = 7 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Costa Plenty | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Costa Plenty 2nd = 9 Diamond Baroness 3rd = 7 Turfane 4th = 13 Osteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Zipping Montana | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Zipping Montana 2nd = 3 Fire In Eden 3rd = 8 Hearts Spark 4th = 4 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Rockatorio | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Rockatorio 2nd = 1 Storm Ahead 3rd = 6 Amber Alert 4th = 7 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 9 Bobby Breen | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 9 Bobby Breen 2nd = 2 Natural 3rd = 1 Hot Chocolate Tart 4th = 5 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Lucy Moo | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 10 Lucy Moo 2nd = 1 Giddy Up Patsy 3rd = 3 Ryan Road 4th = 6 Collisionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 6 Speedy Beat 3rd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 2 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Rare Air | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Rare Air 2nd = 2 Beat Street 3rd = 4 Steal A Diamond 4th = 8 Eight Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 All Inn Boston | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 All Inn Boston 2nd = 7 Samba Law 3rd = 4 Nero Joe 4th = 3 Caesars Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Carlukal | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Carlukal 2nd = 8 Telarah Flash 3rd = 3 Drift King 4th = 10 Three Ex El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Fred Of Lidsdale | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 2nd = 1 Any Silvers Bro 3rd = 7 Marlow Moment 4th = 8 Bourbon Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 10 Who Is Game | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Who Is Game 2nd = 7 Star Of Legs 3rd = 3 Randiki 4th = 4 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Lord Ore | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Ore 2nd = 6 Bon Daller 3rd = 9 Despict 4th = 1 Baby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Als Girl | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:28 | 1st = 6 Als Girl 2nd = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 1 Ritza Roman 4th = 5 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Ultimate Conor | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 10 Meadows One 3rd = 3 Eduardo Rose 4th = 2 Shiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Monaleen Ned | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Monaleen Ned 2nd = 4 General Romulus 3rd = 3 Zuletta 4th = 2 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Mcray | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Mcray 2nd = 6 Make Me Classy 3rd = 7 Monty Express 4th = 5 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Playing Game | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 6 Playing Game 2nd = 2 Mr Smart 3rd = 4 St Luke 4th = 7 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Mahailia | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Aristotle 3rd = 1 Big Winston 4th = 5 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Zipping Gator | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Zipping Gator 2nd = 4 Wadelock Juliet 3rd = 7 Riverside Deb 4th = 1 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Excellent Spirit | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Excellent Spirit 2nd = 7 Sanguine Red 3rd = 1 Chasing The Dragon 4th = 4 Flautino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Box Of Fluffies | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Box Of Fluffies 2nd = 2 Val Baxter 3rd = 5 Manu Rama 4th = 6 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Doom N Boom | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Doom N Boom 2nd = 2 Tenacitus 3rd = 3 Almahstique 4th = 1 Zenithal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Penny Blossom | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 1 Penny Blossom 2nd = 4 One Mississippi 3rd = 2 Red River Rufus 4th = 3 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Kooroc | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Kooroc 2nd = 2 Cramant 3rd = 15 Ibelieveinmiracles 4th = 10 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 4 Swift Cruise 3rd = 7 Gundal Commando 4th = 2 Hopping Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Taabinga Flash | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:51 | 1st = 2 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 1 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 7 Blazing Thunder 4th = 4 Shanlyn Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Meat Damon | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Meat Damon 2nd = 6 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 4 Ka Pai 4th = 2 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Quell | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Quell 2nd = 5 Specific Choice 3rd = 7 Illtellyousoon 4th = 8 Zero Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Fireball Jack | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Fireball Jack 2nd = 2 Lyon Rose 3rd = 4 Old Jock 4th = 7 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Dixie Trick | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Dixie Trick 2nd = 6 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 8 Shaylor Nora 4th = 1 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Big Reel | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Big Reel 2nd = 6 Snitzel Music 3rd = 8 Beach Fighter 4th = 9 Rinaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Premiere Place | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Premiere Place 2nd = 11 Te Kula Kaha 3rd = 9 Xylophone 4th = 13 Cavalier Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Another Cover | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Another Cover 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 7 Opawa Tommo 4th = 8 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Casanova | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Casanova 2nd = 2 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 6 Taabinga Express 4th = 4 Fantasy Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Great Personality | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Great Personality 2nd = 1 Desmons Pride 3rd = 2 Bambino Clementine 4th = 3 Stoddart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:16 | 1st = 1 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 3 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 4 Roarsome 4th = 2 Cee Rose Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:13 | 1st = 2 Fays Magic 2nd = 4 Robell Summer 3rd = 1 Flash Rose 4th = 8 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Luke | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Luke 2nd = 3 Master Karsten 3rd = 14 Zippin 4th = 4 Opihi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Our Masquerade | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Our Masquerade 2nd = 7 Underground Blues 3rd = 2 Shining Brooke 4th = 8 Cervinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 9 Krypton Queen | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:03 | 1st = 9 Krypton Queen 2nd = 10 Beau Mambo 3rd = 3 Skatey Perry 4th = 8 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Solid Rod | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Solid Rod 2nd = 2 Boganaire 3rd = 10 Tamblyn 4th = 7 New York Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Jesaulenko | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Jesaulenko 2nd = 6 Beyond Today 3rd = 1 Hes Panicken 4th = 5 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 10 Sonador Fire | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Sonador Fire 2nd = 1 Bold Heart 3rd = 9 Love Battles 4th = 11 Up The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 9 Kingsbrae Skylah 3rd = 1 Palazzo 4th = 5 Smuggums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 8 Belle Voleur | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Belle Voleur 2nd = 11 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 4 Cosmic Energy 4th = 1 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Southy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Southy 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lacey 3rd = 5 Karagiozis 4th = 8 Julies Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Lister Bale | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Lister Bale 2nd = 5 Maleune 3rd = 4 Stelio Kontos 4th = 7 Big Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Jen Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Jen Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Mabilis Aso 3rd = 8 Rough Red 4th = 1 Put Thongs On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Absolut Excelencia | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Absolut Excelencia 2nd = 9 Keep The Courage 3rd = 7 Saperavious 4th = 3 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Cardenas | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Cardenas 2nd = 7 Lyonesse 3rd = 10 Schwarzlegga 4th = 4 Heaven On Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Jasmine Lilly | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:28 | 1st = 3 Jasmine Lilly 2nd = 4 Winter Is Coming 3rd = 1 Bungaloo Diva 4th = 8 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Ima Baker | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Ima Baker 2nd = 9 Flymia Miss 3rd = 12 Born Again 4th = 10 Gibbergunyah Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Rand | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Rand 2nd = 6 Cosmic Chelsea 3rd = 3 Jackpot Jake 4th = 4 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 10 Yaris Bale | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:22 | 1st = 10 Yaris Bale 2nd = 6 Jack Walker 3rd = 8 Triple Cee 4th = 5 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Relampago | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Relampago 2nd = 7 Lofn 3rd = 2 No More Mistakes 4th = 4 Ima Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 9 Next Door Valley | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Next Door Valley 2nd = 2 Blues County 3rd = 1 Classy Rose 4th = 8 Vicki Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Rumbled | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Rumbled 2nd = 7 My Only Sunshine 3rd = 3 Bungaloo Pearl 4th = 1 Small Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 4 Princess Vein | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Princess Vein 2nd = 15 Do I Know You 3rd = 1 Rebel Icon 4th = 9 Son Of Beck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 In The Boot | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 In The Boot 2nd = 7 Know Cheers 3rd = 2 Birchbrook 4th = 3 Nessie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Its A Fling | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Its A Fling 2nd = 5 Burn One Down 3rd = 4 Zipping Silva 4th = 1 Cosmic Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Artie Dee Two | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Artie Dee Two 2nd = 4 I Taut I Saw 3rd = 12 The Housemaid 4th = 2 Artillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 11 Montrachet | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:58 | 1st = 11 Montrachet 2nd = 10 Bridget Town 3rd = 9 Forever Vital 4th = 12 Libetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Beccas Approval | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Beccas Approval 2nd = 6 Carvso 3rd = 7 Rumble Inn 4th = 8 Mattys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Good Yarn | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Good Yarn 2nd = 5 Cheap As 3rd = 1 Tally Ho Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 Heidsieck | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Heidsieck 2nd = 10 Moonlight Spy 3rd = 6 In Bengal 4th = 7 North By Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Its The Lovely 2nd = 2 Tip The Babe 3rd = 8 Max Stix 4th = 3 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Fire Up | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:46 | 1st = 7 Fire Up 2nd = 3 Division Four 3rd = 1 Arctic Blaze 4th = 2 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Pavlyuchenkova | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Pavlyuchenkova 2nd = 1 Fearsome Miss 3rd = 2 Onyx Valley 4th = 6 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sophias Magic | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Sophias Magic 2nd = 10 You Little Thief 3rd = 9 Swift Tilly 4th = 4 Danysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Mia Vinita | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mia Vinita 2nd = 8 Suspicious Col 3rd = 6 Rebel Bay 4th = 2 Galactic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Idol Leanne | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Idol Leanne 2nd = 8 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 7 Know Worth 4th = 3 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Laurentian | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Laurentian 2nd = 9 Egyptian Melody 3rd = 12 Peloponnese 4th = 14 Accede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Soda Storm | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Soda Storm 2nd = 5 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 1 Aston Hammer 4th = 7 Prestwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 5 Da Shindig | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Da Shindig 2nd = 11 Inis Rose 3rd = 4 Fugawi 4th = 2 Lukander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Four Ten | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Four Ten 2nd = 1 Utter Fruitloop 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Kate 4th = 8 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Hooge | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Hooge 2nd = 8 Carmel 3rd = 10 Zar Gold 4th = 6 Pencita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Thunder Storm | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:14 | 1st = 2 Thunder Storm 2nd = 1 Token Ace 3rd = 5 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 7 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Homer | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Homer 2nd = 2 Benji Girl 3rd = 1 Fu Ling Shen 4th = 8 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Cheers Bryan | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Cheers Bryan 2nd = 5 Kerries One 3rd = 1 Scary Sister 4th = 2 Usain Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Jay Jay | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:59 | 1st = 3 Opawa Jay Jay 2nd = 2 Goldstar Archie 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Miami 4th = 4 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Dynamic Dynasty | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dynasty 2nd = 7 Penny Dreadful 3rd = 2 The Wasp 4th = 5 Belles Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Ballymac Eire | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:52 | 1st = 4 Ballymac Eire 2nd = 3 Slog Sweep 3rd = 1 Our First Lady 4th = 2 Intro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 Zucchero | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:48 | 1st = 2 Zucchero 2nd = 7 Wild Jack 3rd = 4 Opihi Jade 4th = 12 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Lil Diva | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:39 | 1st = 8 Lil Diva 2nd = 1 Daves Disaster 3rd = 7 Smash Fire 4th = 2 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Opawa Faith | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:22 | 1st = 4 Opawa Faith 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 5 Hip Hop Sofia 4th = 3 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Toma Valea | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:13 | 1st = 3 Toma Valea 2nd = 1 King Montrose 3rd = 5 Batman 4th = 6 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Gracious Oak | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 11:04 | 1st = 8 Gracious Oak 2nd = 7 Minor Brainwave 3rd = 1 Catlin Blueblood 4th = 6 Ben Jamming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Opawa Penny | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 10:47 | 1st = 2 Opawa Penny 2nd = 6 Lethal Action 3rd = 1 Tricky Action 4th = 3 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 2 First Serve | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 10:38 | 1st = 2 First Serve 2nd = 6 Night Nurse 3rd = 5 Bonaparte 4th = 8 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Sprinter | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sprinter 2nd = 3 Know Respect 3rd = 7 Spring Sam 4th = 8 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Smokey Action | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 10:12 | 1st = 4 Smokey Action 2nd = 5 Opawa Richie 3rd = 8 Fab Action 4th = 1 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Retallick | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 10:03 | 1st = 1 Retallick 2nd = 7 Wize Act 3rd = 6 Dezzies Delight 4th = 4 Son Of Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Tylers Teddy | ||
Fri Jun 3 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Tylers Teddy 2nd = 1 Sleek Asset 3rd = 3 Double Joint 4th = 7 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 9 Son Of Caesar | ||
Tue May 3 2016 23:57 | 1st = 9 Son Of Caesar 2nd = 2 Quiet Storm 3rd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 7 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Baht Monelli | ||
Tue May 3 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Baht Monelli 2nd = 1 Freeway Empress 3rd = 6 Crack That Whip 4th = 2 Tunten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue May 3 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 6 Vee Girl 3rd = 8 Son Of Pocket 4th = 3 Princess Demonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Falcons Glory | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Falcons Glory 2nd = 3 Priya Monelli 3rd = 7 Nanza Gunn 4th = 6 Cruizin Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 James Coburn | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 James Coburn 2nd = 2 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 8 Ourlastshot 4th = 10 See No Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Beijing Ruler | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 8 Viserion 3rd = 5 Mcmoory Oaks 4th = 7 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Rub The Buddha | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Rub The Buddha 2nd = 4 Shellington 3rd = 2 Dr Bodacious 4th = 3 Chucks Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Penatron | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Penatron 2nd = 8 Take Liberties 3rd = 5 Koroit Opal 4th = 2 Lauries Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Dilston Brae | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Dilston Brae 2nd = 1 Oscar Tango 3rd = 6 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 4 Bright Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Arturus | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:15 | 1st = 11 Arturus 2nd = 9 Bettor Not Knowing 3rd = 12 Raffaello 4th = 7 Jilliby Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Flame On Rocks | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Flame On Rocks 2nd = 7 Smokey Desire 3rd = 5 Uno Seoul 4th = 3 Before Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Allen Impose | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Allen Impose 2nd = 7 Mizuki 3rd = 6 Hunters Hero 4th = 10 Coogans Regret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Full Of Wind | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Full Of Wind 2nd = 8 Famous Style 3rd = 3 Bit Saucy 4th = 2 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Rockets Magic 2nd = 3 Amys Elite 3rd = 2 Wheres Blocker 4th = 4 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Drift Liner | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Drift Liner 2nd = 6 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 4 Ima Kuri 4th = 3 Training Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Zapata | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Zapata 2nd = 6 Convex 3rd = 3 Rough Red 4th = 8 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Naughty Maravu | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 8 Vc Manoeuvre 3rd = 3 Burning 4th = 4 Damondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Bag Of Magic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Bag Of Magic 2nd = 4 Dees Diamond 3rd = 2 Scanez Jewel 4th = 5 Malady Aubrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Curly Magic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:41 | 1st = 4 Curly Magic 2nd = 6 Cosmic Topper 3rd = 5 Shezza Girl 4th = 3 Caramel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Gunnadoo Cobra | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Cobra 2nd = 4 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 3 Road Star 4th = 8 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 7 Ressler 3rd = 5 Camels Pet 4th = 4 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Spiders Brother 2nd = 7 Fenrir 3rd = 5 Charlie Lyndan 4th = 3 Regatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Blue Surfonic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Blue Surfonic 2nd = 6 Shiny Ice 3rd = 7 Locomotion 4th = 5 Avatar Sandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Phantom Reign | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Phantom Reign 2nd = 6 Billysoar 3rd = 8 Cristalle Coco 4th = 2 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Importer Exporter | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Importer Exporter 2nd = 2 Our Jericho 3rd = 6 Twoandahalf Tigers 4th = 9 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Face Time | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Face Time 2nd = 7 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 6 Bon Echo 4th = 2 Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Night Harmony | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Night Harmony 2nd = 3 Megatherium 3rd = 4 Just Magical 4th = 1 Full Chicka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Short Cake Cloud | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Short Cake Cloud 2nd = 8 Puma Cloud 3rd = 2 Fays Magic 4th = 3 Robell Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Allen Terminator 2nd = 2 Miss Rossi 3rd = 4 Panic Station 4th = 1 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 4 Tearitup | ||
Tue May 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Tearitup 2nd = 5 Oasis Dream 3rd = 6 Samara Sky 4th = 1 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Shebas Diva | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Shebas Diva 2nd = 5 Zeds Honour 3rd = 6 Lorna Belle 4th = 3 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Spudnut | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Spudnut 2nd = 3 Take The Night 3rd = 5 Rhondas Dyno 4th = 7 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Spyro Ignitus | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Spyro Ignitus 2nd = 2 Multiman 3rd = 4 Whats Up Mac 4th = 8 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Irockmyworld | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:47 | 1st = 4 Irockmyworld 2nd = 10 Jumping At Shadows 3rd = 6 Four Heartbeats 4th = 1 Stroganoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Lara Saint | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Lara Saint 2nd = 6 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 4 Slick Simzy 4th = 2 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Black Chevelle | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Black Chevelle 2nd = 7 Galester Hook 3rd = 1 Goodnight Skye 4th = 2 Stick Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Last Line | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Last Line 2nd = 2 Good Lad 3rd = 5 Lens Pick 4th = 3 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Prospect | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Prospect 2nd = 2 Whats Forever 3rd = 1 Fredrik 4th = 7 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 King Of Rocknroll | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 King Of Rocknroll 2nd = 7 Senor Macray 3rd = 6 Im Wrongly Accused 4th = 3 Jilliby Jitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Tamaar Tux | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 4 West On Moree 3rd = 6 Revolution Mac 4th = 3 Gox Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 1 Finito 3rd = 6 Master Tron 4th = 7 Lorian Aditi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 You Say So | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 You Say So 2nd = 7 Harlon 3rd = 5 Maury Spirit 4th = 1 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 It Aint Royal | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 It Aint Royal 2nd = 1 See What Happens 3rd = 12 Racy Lacy 4th = 11 Uaintseennothinyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Black Day Bonus | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Black Day Bonus 2nd = 4 Kenzali 3rd = 1 Multicam Ranger 4th = 5 Roc Raida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 8 Photo Booth 3rd = 4 Carlyle Tycoon 4th = 6 Very Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dyna Corinth | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Corinth 2nd = 5 Just Richard 3rd = 7 Freeway Blaster 4th = 3 Incredible Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 8 Nureyev | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Nureyev 2nd = 5 Echo Gal 3rd = 2 Garney Lane 4th = 1 Zipping Porche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 6 Sir Major Stride | ||
Tue May 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 4 Keayang Ebonyrose 3rd = 1 Hez The One 4th = 2 Keayang Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Magic Ambush | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Magic Ambush 2nd = 3 Mr Stealer 3rd = 5 Yeah Whatever 4th = 8 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Rapid Trigga | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:53 | 1st = 2 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 3 ALLAWAY 3rd = 1 Coco De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 1 Bruton Miss 3rd = 6 Cosmic Freeze 4th = 8 Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Americanbootscoota | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Americanbootscoota 2nd = 3 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 1 The Kings Assassin 4th = 5 Hillview Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Grand Dash | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Grand Dash 2nd = 6 Cosmic Vibes 3rd = 1 Ellah Terror 4th = 2 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Asa Barboza | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:39 | 1st = 3 Asa Barboza 2nd = 4 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 2 Our First Lady 4th = 1 Hoof It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Rashad Reason | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Rashad Reason 2nd = 7 Brother Sox 3rd = 5 Tick Away Fire 4th = 2 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 6 Shadow Of Fortune | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Shadow Of Fortune 2nd = 8 Whata Redwood 3rd = 1 Babalaas Jack 4th = 9 Adams Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Shiney Things | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Shiney Things 2nd = 1 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 4 Farmor Bring It 4th = 9 Macca Made Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Slamming Thunder | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 7 Curriculum 3rd = 6 Cashpot 4th = 1 El Mufasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Sharkies Arrow | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Sharkies Arrow 2nd = 1 Blazing Thunder 3rd = 6 Bernmar Thunder 4th = 2 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Sarah Goody | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Sarah Goody 2nd = 4 Rich Maiden 3rd = 5 Cullen Class 4th = 9 Stride To Themax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Jay Bee | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Jay Bee 2nd = 1 Baggot Street 3rd = 5 Foreseeable 4th = 2 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Jasper Rose | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Jasper Rose 2nd = 4 Zipper It Macca 3rd = 6 Sir Reginald 4th = 1 Always A Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Kinda Amazing | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Kinda Amazing 2nd = 1 Kay Leavy 3rd = 2 Lorry Dryva 4th = 6 Noviro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Fear Helvetia | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 8 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 3 Golden Warrior 4th = 4 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Dr Gammiris | ||
Tue May 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Dr Gammiris 2nd = 9 Dusty Chopstix 3rd = 7 Dr Oliver 4th = 10 Dashing Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Runway Angie | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:57 | 1st = 4 Runway Angie 2nd = 2 Condescending 3rd = 7 Quicklee Malawi 4th = 6 Fancy Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Belts | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Belts 2nd = 2 Idle Suntime 3rd = 6 No Trumps No Glory 4th = 4 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Withcott Flyer | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Withcott Flyer 2nd = 7 Withcott Ace 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Kate 4th = 6 Faith In Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 5 Kryptonian 3rd = 3 Nussin Much 4th = 8 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Faithful Hill | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Faithful Hill 2nd = 3 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 1 One Dark Night 4th = 8 Soda Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 This Time Maddie | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:37 | 1st = 5 This Time Maddie 2nd = 2 Spring It On 3rd = 1 Cosmic Revenge 4th = 4 Revelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Brazen Escape | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Brazen Escape 2nd = 6 Flick Flash 3rd = 2 Stocktake 4th = 7 Southwood Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Daze Flyby | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Daze Flyby 2nd = 4 Lehman Benz 3rd = 6 Farmor Diva 4th = 7 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Four Needed | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Four Needed 2nd = 8 Goodtime Mike 3rd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 5 Ballochbuie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Two Time | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Two Time 2nd = 8 Giroud 3rd = 2 Scorching Lilly 4th = 4 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 6 Our Leo 3rd = 8 Our White Knight 4th = 7 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Majestic Beach | ||
Tue May 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Majestic Beach 2nd = 7 Fabricated 3rd = 3 Spring Grace 4th = 6 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Highstead | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Highstead 2nd = 6 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 8 Rakarebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Cash And Co | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Cash And Co 2nd = 7 Quantum Bale 3rd = 4 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 8 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 2 Keayang Torah | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Keayang Torah 2nd = 3 Dashing Armbro 3rd = 1 Cullectngo 4th = 9 Adversity Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Cy Tolliver | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Cy Tolliver 2nd = 5 Split System 3rd = 1 Venetian Results 4th = 7 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Trikala | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Trikala 2nd = 7 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 8 Our Major Mark 4th = 4 Mac The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Glengowan | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Glengowan 2nd = 4 Comply Or Die 3rd = 1 Afro Samurai 4th = 7 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:28 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 5 Mooloolaba Magic 3rd = 6 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 7 Rebel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Pass You By | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Pass You By 2nd = 2 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 1 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Ideal Situation 2nd = 4 Justa Dale 3rd = 1 Jango Fett 4th = 7 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 1 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 6 Go Go Treetment 4th = 8 Nitro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Drawing Away | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Drawing Away 2nd = 6 Yerrington Bob 3rd = 1 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 7 Lifesofine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Tabberer | ||
Tue May 3 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Tabberer 2nd = 3 Spring Trixie 3rd = 7 Phantom Lad 4th = 1 Spring Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Stefanovic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Stefanovic 2nd = 5 Supreme Deal 3rd = 1 Peragon Falcon 4th = 6 Stagger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 2 B D Windermere | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 B D Windermere 2nd = 9 Padrisimo 3rd = 7 Kash 4th = 5 Im Twice The Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Avamay | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Avamay 2nd = 3 Spring Hornet 3rd = 10 Smashniak Barc 4th = 2 Tommy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 8 Corporal Luna 3rd = 1 Donny Jones 4th = 7 Mathilda Diventa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Poker Date | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Poker Date 2nd = 2 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 4 Flaming Elite 4th = 1 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Vassal | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Vassal 2nd = 2 Meiner Freccia 3rd = 11 Urrac 4th = 4 Scooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 18 God Forbid | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 18 God Forbid 2nd = 8 Moss N Dale 3rd = 2 Red Casino 4th = 10 Labuan Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Back On Track | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Back On Track 2nd = 1 Ice Panther 3rd = 6 Mighty Nova 4th = 5 Spring Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 3 Smokin Bird 3rd = 9 Fremarks Ceejay 4th = 10 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 5 Hellaroo | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Hellaroo 2nd = 6 Mystic Forces 3rd = 7 Olja 4th = 9 Destinys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Zulu Aegis | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Zulu Aegis 2nd = 7 Fruit Spice 3rd = 5 Red Hot Bella 4th = 1 Gold Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mr Heston | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Mr Heston 2nd = 2 Shes My Star 3rd = 9 Fit Out 4th = 8 Loralane Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 6 Gloveman Gilly 3rd = 7 Famous Fella 4th = 9 Not Another De Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Ilgattino | ||
Tue May 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Ilgattino 2nd = 8 Shacarde 3rd = 2 Walk This Way 4th = 12 Matagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 2 Dreamforce | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Dreamforce 2nd = 3 Velleity 3rd = 1 Lord Marmaduke 4th = 6 Pennsylvania Ave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Just Tooie | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Just Tooie 2nd = 6 Zulu Hercules 3rd = 1 Duporth Avenue 4th = 7 Supatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Fcee | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Fcee 2nd = 7 Highview Sadler 3rd = 9 The Maldives 4th = 2 Magestic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Spring Honey | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Spring Honey 2nd = 8 Cindy Cee 3rd = 5 Curl The Wave 4th = 6 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 6 Name And Shame | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Name And Shame 2nd = 1 Deep Chartreuse 3rd = 4 Passion To Win 4th = 3 Lanikai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Cameroon | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Cameroon 2nd = 2 My Girl Sambia 3rd = 7 Dry Your Eyes 4th = 4 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Chief Mingo | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Chief Mingo 2nd = 7 Unlocked 3rd = 8 More Irish 4th = 5 Aggi Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 9 Illavaalf 3rd = 11 Grand Dreamer 4th = 15 Kawabata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 7 Patty Thrills | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Patty Thrills 2nd = 1 Mortaki 3rd = 8 Destinys Gem 4th = 3 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Major Cam | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Major Cam 2nd = 3 Leos Best 3rd = 1 Karalta Wizard 4th = 10 Hezbuyindiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Red Dubawi | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Red Dubawi 2nd = 8 Run Louie Run 3rd = 3 Colosseum King 4th = 9 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Kansas Bale | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Kansas Bale 2nd = 8 Jen Zarr Go 3rd = 4 Storming Kinship 4th = 7 Easy Tee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Harung | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Harung 2nd = 2 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 5 Golden Honour 4th = 7 Asa Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Luvstuenthral | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Luvstuenthral 2nd = 2 Sunset Tour 3rd = 7 Balmoral Boy 4th = 10 Heavenly Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Bomber Dyson | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Bomber Dyson 2nd = 6 Lahinch 3rd = 5 Classic Chatts 4th = 10 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 11 Biagiotti | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Biagiotti 2nd = 7 Bay Raider 3rd = 9 Morrella 4th = 12 Old Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Byron De Kahn | ||
Tue May 3 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 7 Undisclosed 3rd = 2 Nike Bale 4th = 8 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Windswept | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 5 Windswept 2nd = 1 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Combat 4th = 4 Captain Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Turnitaround | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Turnitaround 2nd = 5 Extra Noble 3rd = 2 Araldo Junior 4th = 3 Backbone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Oliver Queen | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Oliver Queen 2nd = 3 Junior Moose 3rd = 1 Thanks Kayla 4th = 4 Adventure Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 My Precious Fling | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:48 | 1st = 2 My Precious Fling 2nd = 9 Empire Earl 3rd = 8 Ivanov 4th = 1 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Too Chic | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Too Chic 2nd = 5 Bagua 3rd = 12 Macedonianprincess 4th = 6 Final Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Wilba Beast | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Wilba Beast 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 4 Emerley Sprite 4th = 6 Lucys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 7 Rosedenes First 3rd = 2 Speedy Sparky 4th = 5 Blackwood Farm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Overcome All Odds | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Overcome All Odds 2nd = 4 Shang Fang Sword 3rd = 2 Nanas Eyes 4th = 5 Pegasus Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 6 Keep Ya Stripes 3rd = 8 Tax Man Wins 4th = 7 Droopys Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 2 Hessian | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hessian 2nd = 7 Your Say 3rd = 10 Bring Me The Voice 4th = 14 Mantecado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Zenga Bale | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Zenga Bale 2nd = 10 Nissan Bale 3rd = 1 Falcon Ute 4th = 5 Babylon Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Boston Road | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Boston Road 2nd = 5 Santee Sioux 3rd = 4 Jebrynah King 4th = 1 Andys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Valediction | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Valediction 2nd = 6 King Triton 3rd = 9 Danzadoozie 4th = 1 Thubiaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 7 Cosmic Heir 3rd = 4 Hello Nancy 4th = 6 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Marchesa | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:13 | 1st = 10 Marchesa 2nd = 11 Princess Jessica 3rd = 6 Sodeska 4th = 7 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Dr Kimble | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Dr Kimble 2nd = 9 Firebird Flyer 3rd = 4 King Viv 4th = 8 Chilli Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 7 Kalden Nina 3rd = 5 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 1 Cosmic Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Diligent Miss | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Diligent Miss 2nd = 6 Almost Normal 3rd = 1 Red Enforcer 4th = 2 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue May 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Fifteen Two 2nd = 8 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 4 Grouse 4th = 6 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 5 Fighting Belle | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Fighting Belle 2nd = 8 Conquering Kate 3rd = 11 Youwonit 4th = 9 Hoofbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Its Classified | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Its Classified 2nd = 2 Maggies Empire 3rd = 4 Bull Titan 4th = 3 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Klemmer | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Klemmer 2nd = 8 Rusty Find 3rd = 3 Bills Desire 4th = 6 Terrys Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Gimlet | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Gimlet 2nd = 2 Zero Patience 3rd = 4 Hollywoodgirl 4th = 8 Brugal Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 2 Runout Babe 3rd = 4 Capetown Jinx 4th = 7 Shadea Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Man To Love | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Man To Love 2nd = 5 Rockin Red Rocket 3rd = 6 Veladero 4th = 1 Betcha Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Warm Coconut Pie | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:32 | 1st = 1 Warm Coconut Pie 2nd = 2 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 7 Sugar Coat 4th = 4 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Another Belle | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Another Belle 2nd = 1 Homebush Riley 3rd = 5 Air Express 4th = 8 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Donnas Desire | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Donnas Desire 2nd = 8 Honey Im Home 3rd = 2 Crae Bale 4th = 1 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Spontaneously | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Spontaneously 2nd = 4 Half Century 3rd = 7 Leica Warrior 4th = 1 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Bingo Bobby | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Bingo Bobby 2nd = 3 Stradam 3rd = 2 Soaked 4th = 1 Regular |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 14 Princess Lou Ling | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 14 Princess Lou Ling 2nd = 9 Deal With It 3rd = 5 Mr Simples 4th = 15 Saucy Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Optic Blast | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Optic Blast 2nd = 3 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 6 El Serena 4th = 7 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 6 Berridale Lad | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Berridale Lad 2nd = 8 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 1 Southern Lights 4th = 7 Kihael Kaluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Heez Beez Neez | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Heez Beez Neez 2nd = 5 Miss Everdeen 3rd = 8 Black Stinger 4th = 4 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Hello Nugget 2nd = 8 Prodigal Son 3rd = 3 Lucky Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 1 Spieth | ||
Tue May 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Spieth 2nd = 4 Trick Star 3rd = 3 Fast Candy 4th = 2 Precia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Rattle em | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Rattle em 2nd = 2 Woodside Fiona 3rd = 8 Woodside Flash 4th = 5 Absolute Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Johnny Bandana | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:53 | 1st = 7 Johnny Bandana 2nd = 4 Jenmar Bandit 3rd = 1 Teflon Tommy 4th = 5 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 7 Ace Bale 4th = 4 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:49 | 1st = 5 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 1 Jay Tee 3rd = 4 Roland View 4th = 2 Halo Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 1 Starante | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Starante 2nd = 2 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 7 Invinciboy 4th = 5 Love Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 9 Livery | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 9 Livery 2nd = 1 Ancient King 3rd = 7 Honey Steels Gold 4th = 5 Fionn Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Madam Crash | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Madam Crash 2nd = 8 Dyna Inca 3rd = 2 Manhattan Cry 4th = 4 Red Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:33 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 1 In The Boot 3rd = 5 Jon Snow Lives 4th = 4 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Edens Promise | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Edens Promise 2nd = 6 Seven Style 3rd = 2 Fab Seven 4th = 3 Fabershak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 First Precinct | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 First Precinct 2nd = 5 Fantastic Flo 3rd = 2 De Kurnell 4th = 8 Star Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Abrasador | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:16 | 1st = 7 Abrasador 2nd = 5 Opawa Opal 3rd = 2 Alex Rumble 4th = 3 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Hes Some Asset | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:07 | 1st = 8 Hes Some Asset 2nd = 6 Bali Blee 3rd = 1 Empress Lu 4th = 4 Lika Brewsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Paraggi | ||
Tue May 3 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Paraggi 2nd = 3 Extra Zero 3rd = 10 Western Kingdom 4th = 9 Trinidadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Pattys Pick | ||
Tue May 3 2016 11:57 | 1st = 2 Pattys Pick 2nd = 1 Chill Out Rach 3rd = 8 Freckle Flyer 4th = 6 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Homebush Fitzroy | ||
Tue May 3 2016 11:38 | 1st = 7 Homebush Fitzroy 2nd = 8 Theseus 3rd = 10 Thrilling Spell 4th = 4 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Fastnet Isle | ||
Tue May 3 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Fastnet Isle 2nd = 5 Judge Jeuny 3rd = 10 Wee Frankie 4th = 6 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Another Vespa | ||
Tue May 3 2016 11:18 | 1st = 1 Another Vespa 2nd = 8 Opawa Libby 3rd = 7 Hello Blondie 4th = 2 Devilskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Leanna | ||
Tue May 3 2016 11:00 | 1st = 8 Opawa Leanna 2nd = 5 Lethal Action 3rd = 2 Opawa Merc 4th = 6 Rhinegolde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Botany Alan | ||
Tue May 3 2016 10:42 | 1st = 1 Botany Alan 2nd = 3 Cronos 3rd = 6 Definite 4th = 4 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Max Stix | ||
Tue May 3 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Max Stix 2nd = 1 No Bro 3rd = 2 Another Spin 4th = 5 Archies Dijon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Obeyance | ||
Tue May 3 2016 10:02 | 1st = 7 Obeyance 2nd = 2 Willy Be Best 3rd = 5 Rookie Racer 4th = 3 Mya Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Gunner Succeed | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 9 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 2 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 7 Power Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Curious Style | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Curious Style 2nd = 1 Magic Mover 3rd = 8 Romeo Ragtop 4th = 6 Limko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Omega Sniper | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Omega Sniper 2nd = 3 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 8 Aston Noir 4th = 1 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Miss Shadow 2nd = 8 Sign Post 3rd = 5 Miss Esposito 4th = 7 Won My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Slamming Thunder | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 1 Barbies Chance 3rd = 6 Two Dollar Coin 4th = 4 Wu Tang Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 My Girl Sambia | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:51 | 1st = 6 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 5 Spring Candy 3rd = 3 Crazy Nitro 4th = 2 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 8 Cruella Deville 3rd = 5 Zipping Gator 4th = 2 Black Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Blackjackhanover | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 6 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 7 Barooga Buster 4th = 1 Devil Of Tyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Nine Hundred | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Nine Hundred 2nd = 2 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 3 Okas Angel 4th = 6 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Penciler | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Penciler 2nd = 5 Kathy Austin 3rd = 2 Tokyo Rose 4th = 3 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Top Sprite | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:29 | 1st = 3 Top Sprite 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 5 Oldmate Levi 4th = 7 Had It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Reina Bale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Reina Bale 2nd = 7 Taabinga Flash 3rd = 6 Jazzy Fizzle 4th = 1 Mesh And Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fabulous Gary | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 6 Velocity Clover 3rd = 1 Kings Gem 4th = 2 Wildash Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tisu Toota 2nd = 9 Pacific Soul 3rd = 8 Melpark Maestro 4th = 10 Rajah Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 3 Keep Calm 3rd = 1 Coco Pepper 4th = 6 Full Length |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Alhanna | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Alhanna 2nd = 7 Grouben 3rd = 3 Official Label 4th = 8 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Zipping Silva | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Silva 2nd = 1 Regional Chief 3rd = 8 Tristy Allen 4th = 4 Collinda Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Movida | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Movida 2nd = 5 Fabulous Cyndie 3rd = 3 Mr Woods 4th = 7 Shaylor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Max Destruction | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Max Destruction 2nd = 6 Who Said That 3rd = 8 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 2 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Penny Maker | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Penny Maker 2nd = 2 Aston Carbine 3rd = 4 Coorong Cosy 4th = 5 Cairnlea Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Sapphire Swayze | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:49 | 1st = 10 Sapphire Swayze 2nd = 8 Jaruzelski Leis 3rd = 9 Queens Advocate 4th = 5 Macho Comacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Project Boy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Project Boy 2nd = 3 Lloyd Street 3rd = 2 Buddie Bargain 4th = 5 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Bettys Gem | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Bettys Gem 2nd = 7 Bodacious 3rd = 4 Jen Rose Hi 4th = 3 Country Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 10 - 15 Makaties Keeper | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 15 Makaties Keeper 2nd = 8 Hay Magic 3rd = 16 Myake Mak 4th = 7 Tame Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 8 Diligent Miss 3rd = 7 Alpha Nyx 4th = 4 Kalimba Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Kalden Nina | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:29 | 1st = 5 Kalden Nina 2nd = 3 Onus On Me 3rd = 1 Aston Odious 4th = 7 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Ripper | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Ripper 2nd = 6 Astrology 3rd = 7 Linco Bale 4th = 8 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Eye Spyed Ya | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Eye Spyed Ya 2nd = 1 Lawbringer 3rd = 5 Outback Flyer 4th = 6 Fabulous Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Black Saddle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Black Saddle 2nd = 6 Bertils Delight 3rd = 10 Bisping 4th = 8 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Zipping Darryl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Zipping Darryl 2nd = 2 Blind Sided 3rd = 7 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 8 Western Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Dillashaw | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Dillashaw 2nd = 2 Chance It 3rd = 6 Sutton Steele 4th = 7 Fabbenz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Cosmic Tate | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 6 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 3 Parumba Lachlan 4th = 2 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 12 Zarantz | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 12 Zarantz 2nd = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 3rd = 9 Saxy Grace 4th = 11 Tonto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Icy Girl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:56 | 1st = 3 Icy Girl 2nd = 10 Islas Opal 3rd = 9 Pricey Hot 4th = 7 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Roma Girl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Roma Girl 2nd = 1 Uno Scout 3rd = 2 Warthog 4th = 7 Cosmic Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Babylon Redeemer | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Babylon Redeemer 2nd = 4 Best In Red 3rd = 2 Lob City 4th = 8 Gibbaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Kiss My Fuji | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Kiss My Fuji 2nd = 7 Cosmic Coad 3rd = 3 Mcthumpa 4th = 2 Dream Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Ryley Major | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Ryley Major 2nd = 4 Future Promises 3rd = 11 One Mans Pass 4th = 9 Laconic Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Lenny Benz | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Lenny Benz 2nd = 5 Agros Thunder 3rd = 3 Swizzlestick 4th = 4 Lethal Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Nanas Habit | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Nanas Habit 2nd = 8 Smithy Magic 3rd = 4 Star Earner 4th = 9 Buster Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Super Veloce | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Super Veloce 2nd = 7 Magical Strike 3rd = 5 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 8 Gypsy Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 5 Fortunate Lassie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Fortunate Lassie 2nd = 1 Rare Selection 3rd = 3 Generous Choice 4th = 2 Tycoon Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Zipping Scarlet | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Zipping Scarlet 2nd = 8 Dashing Dave 3rd = 1 Zipping Stu 4th = 6 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Tax Loophole | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Tax Loophole 2nd = 2 Bishops Lass 3rd = 8 Wiggle 4th = 1 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Agent Kade | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Agent Kade 2nd = 2 Stunning Ruby 3rd = 1 Regal Riches 4th = 6 Zipping Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Code Black | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Code Black 2nd = 8 El Major 3rd = 9 Fleshing 4th = 1 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Lets Go Magic | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Lets Go Magic 2nd = 1 Butestone Celia 3rd = 6 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 2 Aston Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Maximus Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Maximus Warrior 2nd = 4 In The Trolley 3rd = 3 Boom Clap 4th = 8 Sizzling Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Vicki Vale | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Vicki Vale 2nd = 4 Shaylor Joe 3rd = 8 Fast Dancer 4th = 5 Secret Shay Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 Krakka Vision | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Krakka Vision 2nd = 2 Klondike Kenny 3rd = 1 Pinzu 4th = 10 Stratasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Lucy Fergo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Jack 3rd = 2 Amarillos Sky 4th = 8 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Stunning Lola | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Stunning Lola 2nd = 8 Meales Chance 3rd = 1 Gunblast 4th = 7 Mr Complete Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Dyna Kenant | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kenant 2nd = 2 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 8 Zipping Zali 4th = 6 Achai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Denza Doozy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Denza Doozy 2nd = 10 Kwiatkowski 3rd = 9 Ken Two Stars 4th = 5 Impassable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 9 - 4 Hey Porsha | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Hey Porsha 2nd = 1 Gentleman Red 3rd = 2 Missed By Red 4th = 8 Wah Sui Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 7 Tango Izmir 2nd = 1 Driftway Joker 3rd = 6 Seths Pride 4th = 8 Syd The Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 9 Illawong Maestro | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:30 | 1st = 9 Illawong Maestro 2nd = 8 Catch A Ruby 3rd = 2 Punchinello 4th = 4 Mister Zhivago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Inadvertently | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Inadvertently 2nd = 3 Raslee Farthing 3rd = 7 Aston Hammer 4th = 2 Energised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Im Rockin | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Im Rockin 2nd = 2 Count Dekroner 3rd = 17 Gentleman Max 4th = 14 Ronnies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Unbridled Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Unbridled Spirit 2nd = 1 Danablue 3rd = 2 Niccatrice 4th = 12 Spy Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 6 Midnight Ebony 3rd = 10 Yorgi 4th = 1 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 2 Subject To Change | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Subject To Change 2nd = 8 Ash Road 3rd = 4 Daddys Littlelady 4th = 5 Mappinga Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 8 - 6 Keep On Moving | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Keep On Moving 2nd = 7 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 5 Poco Aces 4th = 8 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Steves Surprise | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Steves Surprise 2nd = 6 Cold Melody 3rd = 3 Corder 4th = 9 Name And Shame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 The Donch | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 The Donch 2nd = 5 Dream Diamond 3rd = 3 Another Legend 4th = 1 Covenant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Magical Delight | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:56 | 1st = 10 Magical Delight 2nd = 9 Im Wrongly Accused 3rd = 2 Wasmeantobe 4th = 5 Reclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Empire Entourage | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Empire Entourage 2nd = 5 Cavalcade 3rd = 6 Elite Shiraz 4th = 8 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 11 Mystic Opal | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Mystic Opal 2nd = 4 Red Chandelier 3rd = 2 Right Advice 4th = 10 Lucky Show Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Swinging Ali | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Swinging Ali 2nd = 3 Turtles Nest 3rd = 4 Blu To Be Sure 4th = 7 Marmalady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Supa Vision | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:46 | 1st = 11 Supa Vision 2nd = 7 El Toranado 3rd = 8 Dalrada 4th = 5 Calke Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Twelve Rounds | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Twelve Rounds 2nd = 2 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 1 Stirling Estate 4th = 3 Gigidy Gigidy Goo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Pure Titanium | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Pure Titanium 2nd = 1 Certified 3rd = 4 Warbo 4th = 8 Mausie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 7 - 5 Drive The Dream | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Drive The Dream 2nd = 9 Royal Canvas 3rd = 6 En Bates 4th = 10 Waterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 4 Right And Ready | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Right And Ready 2nd = 9 A Lotta Rosie 3rd = 11 Doomsday Prepper 4th = 5 Impressive Yield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Fellspur | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Fellspur 2nd = 4 Belcrest Lady 3rd = 7 Fife 4th = 3 Wildwood Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Anasheed | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Anasheed 2nd = 9 Indigo Jade 3rd = 3 Dictatorship 4th = 6 November Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Destini Supreme | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Destini Supreme 2nd = 8 Johnnie Red 3rd = 2 Fear The Boss 4th = 1 He Aint Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 My Kiwi Mate | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 My Kiwi Mate 2nd = 1 Real Lucky 3rd = 5 Mister Clooney 4th = 3 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 10 Get On | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:18 | 1st = 10 Get On 2nd = 7 Skating Away 3rd = 2 Exemption 4th = 4 Awesome Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 13 Sunday Cider | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:14 | 1st = 13 Sunday Cider 2nd = 5 Luxembourg 3rd = 11 Qui Samer 4th = 14 Nuclear Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Rush Indulgence | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 Rush Indulgence 2nd = 3 Waahej 3rd = 11 Southern Gamble 4th = 13 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Bigshow Jethro | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Bigshow Jethro 2nd = 8 Shytown Hussler 3rd = 5 Mumma Josie 4th = 3 Tiger Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 7 Youre Up | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Youre Up 2nd = 2 Incy Wincy 3rd = 10 Du Plessis 4th = 16 Scuffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 6 - 1 Takahoa | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Takahoa 2nd = 3 Dehillman 3rd = 7 Outlaw Fella 4th = 6 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Magna Carta | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Magna Carta 2nd = 4 Macs Mettle 3rd = 5 The Card Players 4th = 2 Snow Grumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 9 Mr Lamborghini | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:56 | 1st = 9 Mr Lamborghini 2nd = 4 Got The Edge 3rd = 3 Nullarbor 4th = 2 Kirvic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 12 Aimalac Bobby | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 12 Aimalac Bobby 2nd = 8 Tara Ironwood 3rd = 4 Myboycellito 4th = 7 Lasszou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Aprils My Mum | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Aprils My Mum 2nd = 4 Lovely Rita 3rd = 5 Ruby Murray 4th = 1 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 True Value | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 True Value 2nd = 2 Militant Chief 3rd = 1 Black Chevelle 4th = 5 Its A Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Crockets Cullen | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 6 Queen Of Pop 3rd = 3 Hazpazzaz 4th = 4 Mor Laag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Wewonya | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Wewonya 2nd = 3 Hollywood Barbie 3rd = 2 Crimson God 4th = 1 Theopoly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Box Of Frogs | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 2 Seajamm 3rd = 15 Ruthless Lover 4th = 9 Reanns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Cookie Monster 2nd = 5 Lure Me In 3rd = 3 Jump On It 4th = 4 Caballe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Grand Proposal | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Grand Proposal 2nd = 8 Singled Out 3rd = 5 Itchyzariz 4th = 3 Le Cavalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Nockabout Aussie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Nockabout Aussie 2nd = 8 Blue Giant 3rd = 3 Proven Fantasy 4th = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Beluga Caviar | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Beluga Caviar 2nd = 2 Harbour Grey 3rd = 3 Mywordsaidthebird 4th = 1 Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Marlow Moment | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Marlow Moment 2nd = 3 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 8 Brazen Beauty 4th = 2 Cerrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Ripper Rio | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Ripper Rio 2nd = 5 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 11 Memoirs Of Paris 4th = 2 Wavehill Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 5 - 13 Oh Jonny B Good | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 13 Oh Jonny B Good 2nd = 11 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 5 Chip Ganassi 4th = 1 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Pay Me Ideal | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Pay Me Ideal 2nd = 12 Allison Stokke 3rd = 5 Kezzas Lass 4th = 10 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 4 Mista Holyfield | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mista Holyfield 2nd = 2 Lead The Witness 3rd = 5 Hurricane Sonny 4th = 3 Letsgetsideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 5 Naughty Cazza 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 1 My Miss Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Tides Out | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:16 | 1st = 8 Tides Out 2nd = 4 Rocky Expectations 3rd = 6 Pops Son 4th = 7 Tergrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 2 Who Dat Boy 3rd = 3 Mr Mumbles 4th = 5 Grader Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Autumn Joy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Autumn Joy 2nd = 2 Soho Beijing 3rd = 4 Silver Shark 4th = 5 Our Eduardo Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Priceless De Hero | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Priceless De Hero 2nd = 3 Puissance Decheval 3rd = 7 Tickets To Ride 4th = 9 Ski Kitzbuhel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Chase The Breeze | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Chase The Breeze 2nd = 4 Zipline Marjen 3rd = 1 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 5 Stop Senoring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 10 - 5 Elliot Daniel | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Elliot Daniel 2nd = 4 Art I Special 3rd = 1 Bettors Pocket 4th = 9 Our Southern Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Dillon Hall | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Dillon Hall 2nd = 3 Hyperbole 3rd = 6 Magnacash 4th = 10 Antumbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Any Silvers Bro | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Any Silvers Bro 2nd = 1 Red River Rufus 3rd = 6 Sakanon Moment 4th = 5 Lektra Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Lord Barrington | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Lord Barrington 2nd = 7 Big Buddie 3rd = 1 Perazzi 4th = 4 Matagami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Destini Surfer | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Destini Surfer 2nd = 1 Tiny Bopper 3rd = 4 Dundee Calypso 4th = 7 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Yeboah | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Yeboah 2nd = 8 Subic Bay 3rd = 1 Umaga Rama 4th = 6 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Oh So Unfair | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Oh So Unfair 2nd = 3 Lord Archibald 3rd = 1 Drago 4th = 10 Harissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Kool Larocca | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Kool Larocca 2nd = 4 Oaklands 3rd = 6 Senor Grumpy 4th = 8 Heleray Jarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Kensington Abbey | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:48 | 1st = 9 Kensington Abbey 2nd = 1 Musical Art 3rd = 7 Balmontgomery 4th = 12 Royal Relation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 4 - 2 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 6 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 1 Regal Ashes 4th = 11 Chipsamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Mackenzie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:46 | 1st = 7 Mackenzie 2nd = 10 Melina Lowe 3rd = 4 Glenburn Joy 4th = 2 Clasina Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Dark Nemesis | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dark Nemesis 2nd = 1 Fascinated 3rd = 7 Leroy The Boy 4th = 8 Classic Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 7 Sar Sar | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sar Sar 2nd = 2 Sacred Monarch 3rd = 8 Astro Vita 4th = 3 Smackwater Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 14 Mshindi | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:40 | 1st = 14 Mshindi 2nd = 9 Another Listing 3rd = 2 Men Only 4th = 11 Miranda Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Unapologetic | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Unapologetic 2nd = 7 Paua To Engage 3rd = 1 English 4th = 4 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:36 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 5 Calypso Star 3rd = 8 Jinja Mia 4th = 6 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Val Gardena | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Val Gardena 2nd = 4 Scratch It 3rd = 2 Bundisgood 4th = 5 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Petes Tiimey | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Petes Tiimey 2nd = 4 Miss Jay Mac 3rd = 6 Black Senor 4th = 5 Fatboy Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Lost Command | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Lost Command 2nd = 3 Day Of Rest 3rd = 4 Kaptan Apollo 4th = 7 Star Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 4 Minstrel Boy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:28 | 1st = 4 Minstrel Boy 2nd = 11 Sage Creek 3rd = 5 Gods Delight 4th = 1 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Puntinato | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:26 | 1st = 7 Puntinato 2nd = 8 Sugar Hit 3rd = 2 Bold And Groovy 4th = 5 Chasing The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Gold Rocker | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:26 | 1st = 4 Gold Rocker 2nd = 2 Mega Gene 3rd = 6 Winter Is Coming 4th = 1 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Major Bill | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Major Bill 2nd = 6 Bel Air Mist 3rd = 8 Sister Salzburg 4th = 9 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Chill Winston | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Chill Winston 2nd = 10 Scrutineer 3rd = 3 Oloughlin 4th = 2 Cuban Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Sacred Can You 2nd = 5 Calamity Free 3rd = 7 Need Magic 4th = 1 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 13 Token Of Love | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:18 | 1st = 13 Token Of Love 2nd = 8 Kruanui 4th = 12 I Told Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Dynasty Guru | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:17 | 1st = 4 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 1 Cosmic Conqueror 3rd = 5 Horeys Girl 4th = 3 Alfred Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Radiant Girl | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:13 | 1st = 10 Radiant Girl 2nd = 6 Aces Wish 3rd = 5 Angelic Angel 4th = 7 Chhaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 3 - 4 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 5 Serene Major 3rd = 7 Flight Express 4th = 11 Classiemahon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:11 | 1st = 5 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 1 Groomsman 3rd = 9 Macy Blue Chip 4th = 7 Odette Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Stampy Longnose | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 1 Future Past 3rd = 4 Big Black Rusty 4th = 3 Weblec Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 2 Cheners | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Cheners 2nd = 1 Hasta La Gerry 3rd = 4 The Engineer 4th = 8 On Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Guillermo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:06 | 1st = 2 Guillermo 2nd = 3 Johnny Bullet 3rd = 6 Pee Cripps 4th = 10 Delalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Star Strider | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Star Strider 2nd = 2 Darling Be Good 3rd = 1 Real Warrior 4th = 8 Heavenly Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Zafonic Sound | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Zafonic Sound 2nd = 5 Looks All Good 3rd = 2 Agent Schrader 4th = 8 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Imperial Attitude | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Imperial Attitude 2nd = 4 Tales Of War 3rd = 8 Sunshine Excel 4th = 6 Elite Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Magic Is Might | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Magic Is Might 2nd = 7 Master Phelps 3rd = 3 Jadeite 4th = 4 Attract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Starofsahara | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Starofsahara 2nd = 5 Beach Box 3rd = 3 The Elvago 4th = 6 Day Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 9 Ladytoro | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:54 | 1st = 9 Ladytoro 2nd = 11 Lucia Bromac 3rd = 12 Princess Kate 4th = 1 Rocknroll Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Surprise Result | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:51 | 1st = 4 Surprise Result 2nd = 10 Hellaroo 3rd = 7 Falchion 4th = 2 Murder Of Crows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Pontings Nail | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:49 | 1st = 7 Pontings Nail 2nd = 3 Miss Petrova 3rd = 4 Misty Oak 4th = 6 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Like The Wolf | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Like The Wolf 2nd = 3 Mediano 3rd = 2 Demons Run 4th = 4 Real Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Snapchat | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Snapchat 2nd = 1 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 8 Asta 4th = 9 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Flash Fibian | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Flash Fibian 2nd = 13 No When To Hold Em 3rd = 10 Beryls Bombshell 4th = 2 Motime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Bordeaux Miss | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Bordeaux Miss 2nd = 6 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 7 Black Salve 4th = 3 Destini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 2 - 4 Tulhurst Santanna | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:38 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Santanna 2nd = 2 Wilga Mary 3rd = 8 Tiwanaku 4th = 7 Paternity Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 5 Long View | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Long View 2nd = 4 Raknikar 3rd = 8 Majestic Ridge 4th = 6 Fletchingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Fiddlethefool | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Fiddlethefool 2nd = 1 Pegasus Kommander 3rd = 7 Van Eva 4th = 12 Bettor Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Saint Oaks | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:31 | 1st = 3 Saint Oaks 2nd = 5 Lyon Rose 3rd = 1 Full Effect 4th = 2 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Burton | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Burton 2nd = 2 Eco Road 3rd = 5 Global Good 4th = 6 Man Shes Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 5 Kit And Caboodle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Kit And Caboodle 2nd = 3 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 8 Our Jack Attack 4th = 2 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 6 Hurt Locker | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Hurt Locker 2nd = 3 Imza Smoothie 3rd = 5 Chantilly Chateau 4th = 8 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Mr Leigh | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:23 | 1st = 2 Mr Leigh 2nd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 1 Wise Harry 4th = 6 Glamour Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Julaine | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Julaine 2nd = 8 Late Arrival 3rd = 6 Speedy Gonzales 4th = 1 Cool As Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 2 Charlie Runkle 3rd = 1 The Cooler 4th = 3 Nomaccasforu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Prince Of Pops | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 3 Mcroyal 3rd = 4 Jet Black Shadow 4th = 14 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 11 Princess Is Ready | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:16 | 1st = 11 Princess Is Ready 2nd = 12 Shugar Bel 3rd = 3 Jomars Element 4th = 9 Zouzoukakia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Vixyma | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Vixyma 2nd = 1 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 4 Real Moment 4th = 3 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Fill Ya Boots | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Fill Ya Boots 2nd = 1 Gehrig 3rd = 6 Sunday School 4th = 2 Young Ashfordly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 5 Fabrelee | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Fabrelee 2nd = 6 Fantastic Ricki 3rd = 2 Scott No Show 4th = 4 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Onya Sami | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Onya Sami 2nd = 7 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 6 Texta Arandt 4th = 1 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Blazin Vicky | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 7 Black Peer 3rd = 5 Mo Town Roy 4th = 8 Gentle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 1 - 6 Beau Romulus | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:03 | 1st = 6 Beau Romulus 2nd = 7 Gubbata 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 11 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Oriental Ruler | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Oriental Ruler 2nd = 6 Va Bene Amore 3rd = 4 Ell Factor 4th = 2 Tantric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Jaccka Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:59 | 1st = 9 Jaccka Spirit 2nd = 2 Chers Magic Jet 3rd = 1 Gunslinger Bromac 4th = 4 Idealistic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Bourbon Club | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:56 | 1st = 2 Bourbon Club 2nd = 1 Viscount Vane 3rd = 7 Michael Benz 4th = 5 Dwaynes Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Hank Bromac | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Hank Bromac 2nd = 13 Havinaravup 3rd = 2 Black Athena 4th = 3 Real Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Thrilling Galaxy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Galaxy 2nd = 3 Aniu 3rd = 8 Mia Zorra 4th = 6 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Shakey Benz | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Shakey Benz 2nd = 4 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 2 Horeys Pal 4th = 8 Captain Crunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 8 Franco Nadal | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:43 | 1st = 8 Franco Nadal 2nd = 6 Meyer Lansky 3rd = 7 Loki Brogden 4th = 4 Our Super Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 7 Our Wicklow | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Our Wicklow 2nd = 4 Kenrick 3rd = 5 Shantahlia Knight 4th = 3 Vega Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Dreams Aplenty | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Dreams Aplenty 2nd = 3 General Sidereus 3rd = 8 Golden Sunset 4th = 11 Text Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 7 Cousin Ann | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:37 | 1st = 7 Cousin Ann 2nd = 8 Travel Ticket 3rd = 5 Bessie Belle 4th = 2 Unconventional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Exponential Lily | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Exponential Lily 2nd = 8 Talkin Fancy 3rd = 3 Pat Not Plait 4th = 7 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Cee Cee Senor | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Cee Cee Senor 2nd = 1 Go Speaross 3rd = 5 Aye Yorgi 4th = 6 Enrys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Uncle Ben | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Uncle Ben 2nd = 5 Roxy Dale 3rd = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 4th = 3 Give Me The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Hardaway Terror | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 1 Mr Banks 4th = 2 Honchomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 10 Finding Nemo | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 10 Finding Nemo 2nd = 6 Megatron 3rd = 8 Turnbulls 4th = 7 Starry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 9 Hezabluechipboy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 9 Hezabluechipboy 2nd = 12 Media Queen 3rd = 3 Chequeme Rosie 4th = 2 Sifty Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Deep Harbour | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Deep Harbour 2nd = 6 Beaudacious 3rd = 10 Rainy Day Woman 4th = 5 Meet And Greet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 2 Pure Sacrifice 3rd = 4 Stars Delight 4th = 8 In Like Flint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Blow A Cloud | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 5 This Excuse Is Fine 3rd = 10 Franco Jameson 4th = 9 Magnetic Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Happy Lou | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 11:25 | 1st = 5 Happy Lou 2nd = 7 No More Change 3rd = 6 A Smart Excuse 4th = 8 Jetenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 1 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 11:17 | 1st = 1 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 8 Larch 3rd = 4 Need Success 4th = 2 Awa Cathrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 14 The Jinja Ninja | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 11:05 | 1st = 14 The Jinja Ninja 2nd = 6 Way To Go 3rd = 4 Rydgemont Milly 4th = 8 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Grand Rainbow | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 10:55 | 1st = 4 Grand Rainbow 2nd = 9 Righteous Brother 3rd = 2 Serengeti 4th = 8 Jody Direen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 10 Christian Falcon | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 10:42 | 1st = 10 Christian Falcon 2nd = 1 Ideal Flipflop 3rd = 2 Lynton Creek 4th = 11 Sleeping Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Neolisious | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 1:42 | 1st = 5 Neolisious 2nd = 4 Premo Potion 3rd = 8 Whiteboy 4th = 7 Peppercorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Miracle | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 1:22 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 8 Aluminum 3rd = 6 West On Dossy 4th = 2 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Dyna Nihilist | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 1:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nihilist 2nd = 2 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 5 Lumik Dragon 4th = 7 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 2 Fergies Son | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 0:50 | 1st = 2 Fergies Son 2nd = 7 Perfect Alibi 3rd = 3 Manhattan Billy 4th = 1 Icomeoffsecondbest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dubliner | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 0:47 | 1st = 2 Dubliner 2nd = 3 Alka Casey 3rd = 1 Peloton Bale 4th = 5 Soft Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Miss Betsy | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 0:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Betsy 2nd = 7 Canon Ruler 3rd = 5 Zeppelin Bale 4th = 6 King Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Gothic Rage | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 0:20 | 1st = 4 Gothic Rage 2nd = 9 Buhn Lert 3rd = 11 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 8 Be Prepared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Sun Apr 3 2016 0:12 | 1st = 6 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 5 Acheron 3rd = 4 Sitar Monelli 4th = 7 Fachoong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Costa Sea | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 23:57 | 1st = 3 Costa Sea 2nd = 8 Calais Monelli 3rd = 9 Cha Cha Poya 4th = 7 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 5 Denny Crane | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 23:40 | 1st = 5 Denny Crane 2nd = 2 Attack On Command 3rd = 8 Mantoman 4th = 6 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 7 Here to Party 3rd = 2 Arizona Rocket 4th = 8 Maddy Moustache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Mulwee Grand | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 4 Ramifications 3rd = 2 Topology 4th = 6 Wagtail Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Major Reactor | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 23:10 | 1st = 4 Major Reactor 2nd = 7 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 6 Addfueltofire 4th = 2 Lord Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Dubliner | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Dubliner 2nd = 1 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 4 Lumik Dragon 4th = 7 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 5 Why Not Les 3rd = 7 Dyna Irminus 4th = 1 Starvin Seagull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Alpha Adonis | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:51 | 1st = 2 Alpha Adonis 2nd = 4 Messidonna Cloud 3rd = 3 Ratatat 4th = 8 Cardiac King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Stylish Morgan | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Stylish Morgan 2nd = 8 Spring Grove 3rd = 6 Shes Ours 4th = 7 Springgully Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Last Seine | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Last Seine 2nd = 7 Odd Couple 3rd = 3 Defy All Odds 4th = 4 Gold Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 9 Blinding Light 3rd = 5 Terraforce 4th = 1 Just Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 France Soir | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 France Soir 2nd = 6 Demon Bale 3rd = 1 Lady Torah 4th = 4 Wahlberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Midnight Bliss | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:36 | 1st = 6 Midnight Bliss 2nd = 2 Parchment 3rd = 7 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 5 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Ball Park | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:31 | 1st = 6 Ball Park 2nd = 5 Bacardi Hurricane 3rd = 1 The Shaw Thing 4th = 3 Lethal Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Dicaprio | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Dicaprio 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 1 Gold Miss 4th = 2 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Marcling | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Marcling 2nd = 7 Play Your Ace 3rd = 1 Mclaren Missile 4th = 6 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Zipping Cash | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Zipping Cash 2nd = 3 Millers Choice 3rd = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy 4th = 7 Buckle Up Kida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Kals All Heart | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Kals All Heart 2nd = 2 Mr Ballistic 3rd = 8 Hidden Jewel 4th = 4 Whata Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Folio Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Folio Bale 2nd = 1 Boss Senor 3rd = 5 Filius Flitwick 4th = 4 Mafalda Hopkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:14 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 1 Old Spice 3rd = 3 Elusive Desire 4th = 7 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Shameless Bandit | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:11 | 1st = 6 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 8 Banana Blanket 3rd = 4 Call Me Daisy 4th = 7 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 5 Bettors Gem | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Bettors Gem 2nd = 6 Paid Twice 3rd = 4 Honey And Lime 4th = 2 Claires Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Max Destruction | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Max Destruction 2nd = 6 Gold Air 3rd = 2 Angel Gold 4th = 3 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 6 Parsec Bale 3rd = 8 Zana Bale 4th = 1 Ester Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Ashton Lucas | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:02 | 1st = 3 Ashton Lucas 2nd = 8 Baraka 3rd = 1 Standard Issue 4th = 7 Flying Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 High Gait | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 High Gait 2nd = 1 Pizza Queen 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Eve 4th = 6 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Knox And Rattles | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Knox And Rattles 2nd = 6 Retail Chart 3rd = 4 Joker Jones 4th = 8 Demi Cali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Lyka Allen | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Lyka Allen 2nd = 1 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 7 Marley Bale 4th = 5 Megan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Iona Champion | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Iona Champion 2nd = 7 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Shyan Yahoo 4th = 4 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Tobias Rumble | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 3 Big Show Mullo 4th = 5 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Celebrity Look | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Look 2nd = 8 Gregs Legacy 3rd = 3 Jules And Denise 4th = 2 Mammals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Inshallah | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Inshallah 2nd = 2 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 5 Gold Devil 4th = 7 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Liams Entity | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Liams Entity 2nd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 6 Flying Mal 4th = 4 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Straittothebar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Straittothebar 2nd = 5 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 7 Bettor Not Bitter 4th = 4 Mister Calogero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Posh Fire | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Posh Fire 2nd = 2 Ruby Jo 3rd = 7 Flash Rebel 4th = 6 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 8 Bank Rogue 3rd = 4 Paul 4th = 5 Megabass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Blue Revolver | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Blue Revolver 2nd = 4 Jailor Bale 3rd = 8 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 3 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Just Push Play | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Just Push Play 2nd = 5 Minute River 3rd = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 3 Gold Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Jilliby Dreamtime | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Jilliby Dreamtime 2nd = 5 Sound the Alarm 3rd = 6 Immortal Jet 4th = 3 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 Tuavasa Shek 3rd = 3 Magic Maiden 4th = 4 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 Dyna Overt | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Dyna Overt 2nd = 5 Slick Skye 3rd = 3 Vals Magic 4th = 7 Miss Twerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Kansas Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Kansas Bale 2nd = 4 Black Bottle 3rd = 1 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Clarry | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:17 | 1st = 9 Clarry 2nd = 7 Victoria Pass 3rd = 4 Tifla Sabiha 4th = 5 Perfect Jesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Punchestown | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Punchestown 2nd = 1 Flashing Moon 3rd = 5 Black Ember 4th = 2 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Jayco Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Jayco Bale 2nd = 7 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 5 Linco Bale 4th = 1 Blue Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Vincenzo Peruggia | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Vincenzo Peruggia 2nd = 3 Sergeant Oats 3rd = 6 Partytime Whitby 4th = 5 Im Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Goodbye Hug | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 7 Azariah 3rd = 5 Not Like Tommy 4th = 9 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Mad Annie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Mad Annie 2nd = 5 Flash Deeds 3rd = 3 Banjo Breeze 4th = 7 Wicked Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Rainmaker Lass | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Rainmaker Lass 2nd = 5 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 3 Awesome Danny 4th = 6 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 6 Endsino 3rd = 4 Charming Lavra 4th = 5 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Shes A Looper 2nd = 5 Banker Bale 3rd = 7 Graff Bale 4th = 4 Zipping Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Go Minnie Go | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Go Minnie Go 2nd = 7 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson 4th = 5 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Come On Fantasy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 3 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 5 Stella Nights 4th = 6 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:49 | 3rd = 1 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Let It Develop | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:49 | 1st = 6 Let It Develop 2nd = 4 Bills Back 3rd = 1 Cheap Currency 4th = 8 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Sweet Lady Bec | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Sweet Lady Bec 2nd = 5 Lexy Lexus 3rd = 3 Deadsetgiveaway 4th = 7 Imaculatconception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 1 Up The Attitude 3rd = 8 War Picture 4th = 3 Windorah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Blue Pirate | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Blue Pirate 2nd = 8 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 2 Miss Shake It 4th = 1 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 7 Tinker Bell 3rd = 3 Starboost 4th = 1 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Family Challenge | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Family Challenge 2nd = 4 Gladis Grice 3rd = 8 Stayers Inn 4th = 6 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 2 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 6 Avatar Jet 4th = 4 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Quite A Moment | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:31 | 1st = 6 Quite A Moment 2nd = 5 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 10 Duchess Ella 4th = 7 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 8 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 3 Amaro Bale 4th = 7 Danyos Slappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Gold Diva | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Gold Diva 2nd = 1 Spring Mystery 3rd = 6 Tiny Turbo 4th = 3 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Fantastic Polar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:23 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Polar 2nd = 4 Ticket Master 3rd = 1 Sokyo 4th = 6 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Jetson Express | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jetson Express 2nd = 8 Prince Friar 3rd = 3 Shilling 4th = 16 Fulzip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Maximum Chez | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Maximum Chez 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 4 Tear Away Babe 4th = 2 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Lombo Final Touch | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Lombo Final Touch 2nd = 4 Giveusagrin 3rd = 5 Johny Rock 4th = 2 Ideal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Coorong Kid 2nd = 4 Worm Burner 3rd = 7 Gun Mcbain 4th = 2 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Glenrea Target | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Glenrea Target 2nd = 4 Kinloch Country 3rd = 5 Fancy Moss 4th = 2 Mason Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 8 Invictus Blu 3rd = 7 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 5 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Crazy Vixon | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Gold Ziva 3rd = 6 Lorry Dryva 4th = 7 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Silvertop | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:01 | 1st = 6 Silvertop 2nd = 5 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 3 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 1 Got Held Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Supersonic Miss | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 2 Tuscan Breeze 3rd = 6 Fourstarzzzspecial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Victoria Rose | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:58 | 1st = 9 Victoria Rose 2nd = 5 Demarchie 3rd = 1 Jessica Parker 4th = 4 Miss Mcqueen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Manhattan Cry | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Manhattan Cry 2nd = 5 Buttsys Bandit 3rd = 3 Boss Number Four 4th = 1 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Lynden Rise | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Lynden Rise 2nd = 2 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 1 Zuris Magic 4th = 3 Maggys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Bute Courage | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Bute Courage 2nd = 2 Lilly Jones 3rd = 5 Hudson Sully 4th = 9 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Whoseme Father | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Whoseme Father 2nd = 3 Imtheguy 3rd = 6 Shes Got Issues 4th = 10 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Eaton Bale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 Eaton Bale 2nd = 8 Smokem Jimmy 3rd = 5 Rockabilly King 4th = 6 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Buckette | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Buckette 2nd = 2 On The Clock 3rd = 6 Prepare Yourself 4th = 9 Arabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 8 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:41 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 4 Meat Titan 3rd = 6 Dontron 4th = 9 Chatterbox Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Ancient Spell | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Ancient Spell 2nd = 3 Regal Honour 3rd = 1 Insurgency 4th = 9 Master Robson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Specific | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Specific 2nd = 2 Magic Bullet 3rd = 4 Mallacoota Icon 4th = 1 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Pinkachu | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Pinkachu 2nd = 1 Shana Allen 3rd = 6 Lektra Stolly 4th = 8 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Cruisin Around | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Cruisin Around 2nd = 2 Big Jack Hammer 3rd = 1 Variance 4th = 5 Skyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Hui | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Hui 2nd = 3 Winnie Kicks 3rd = 1 Hello Birdy 4th = 5 Gus Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 3 Smart Action 3rd = 6 Pure Gassed 4th = 8 Invictus Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 2 Bet Pray Love | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Bet Pray Love 2nd = 12 Dark Horse 3rd = 11 Moa Bones 4th = 10 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Unlocked | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:21 | 1st = 2 Unlocked 2nd = 5 Alouette Jack 3rd = 8 Routine Advice 4th = 6 Avatar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 8 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 9 Maz 4th = 1 Tooth Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Zambra Icon | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Zambra Icon 2nd = 7 Tenterfield Lass 3rd = 4 Opera Win Me 4th = 5 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Cocklebiddy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Cocklebiddy 2nd = 9 Orange River 3rd = 11 Glib 4th = 10 Comic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Excusez Moi | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Excusez Moi 2nd = 6 Magneto Bale 3rd = 3 Hes A Villian 4th = 7 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 8 My Fantasy 3rd = 3 Speed Lorde 4th = 7 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 7 - 3 Apistanna | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Apistanna 2nd = 5 Sandy Waters 3rd = 10 Purculiar 4th = 6 Also A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Sturridge | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Sturridge 2nd = 8 Mighty Matlock 3rd = 6 Gee Joon 4th = 2 Magic Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Keayang Yankee | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Keayang Yankee 2nd = 7 Princess Phoenix 3rd = 4 Sky Majesty 4th = 3 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Multimagic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Multimagic 2nd = 7 War Ksar 3rd = 1 Chengdu 4th = 6 Vino Beneteau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Six Diamonds | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Six Diamonds 2nd = 13 Igottastar 3rd = 2 Rum Delight 4th = 7 Pegasus Kommander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Buckle Up Nikki | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Nikki 2nd = 7 Team Player 3rd = 8 Missy Miss 4th = 6 Bran Nue Shewama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Moreira Magic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Moreira Magic 2nd = 1 Marks Boy 3rd = 5 Avatar Thor 4th = 2 Ollie Agira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Big Bang Penny | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Big Bang Penny 2nd = 2 Gotta Glow 3rd = 6 Try Dreamin 4th = 5 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Houdini The Great | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Houdini The Great 2nd = 4 Youl Dash For Cash 3rd = 5 Black Stardom 4th = 1 Tucano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Oscar Tron 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 5 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 3 Acamas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Radanovic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Radanovic 2nd = 3 Tee Tanga 3rd = 4 Stevies Turbo 4th = 6 Zipping Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Showgirl Miss | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Showgirl Miss 2nd = 6 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 2 Black Bindi 4th = 7 Plea For Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 6 - 1 Baites | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Baites 2nd = 7 John Dnon 3rd = 8 Farewell Julia 4th = 10 Columkille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Pocket Of Jewels | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Pocket Of Jewels 2nd = 7 Return To Sender 3rd = 9 Aveross Rustler 4th = 6 Bootie Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Scorching Along | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Scorching Along 2nd = 10 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 2 Claudyslilsis 4th = 1 Sosogood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Mooloolaba Magic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Mooloolaba Magic 2nd = 6 Yentil Bale 3rd = 2 Wilbur 4th = 5 Pee Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 Desired View | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Desired View 2nd = 9 Goneagain 3rd = 4 Aint No More 4th = 11 Sooky Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Back Seat Lover | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 Back Seat Lover 2nd = 1 Task Force 3rd = 3 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 4 Fly Little Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Macjam | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 Macjam 2nd = 7 Irish Blue 3rd = 5 Ayra Stark 4th = 8 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Helens Bonus | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:19 | 1st = 9 Helens Bonus 2nd = 2 Supreme Jesta 3rd = 10 Rambo King 4th = 1 Fire Up Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Star Fortune | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Star Fortune 2nd = 10 Atalanta Miss 3rd = 3 Kapset 4th = 2 Lord Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Tekki Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Tekki Cloud 2nd = 2 Doogie Boy 3rd = 6 Ninetymile Bart 4th = 5 Nachos Gracias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Runaway Star | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Runaway Star 2nd = 11 Marat Saf Finn 3rd = 4 Break Dance 4th = 9 Memphis Mafia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Atrax Robustus | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 2 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 5 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 7 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Donny Jones | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Donny Jones 2nd = 4 Paris To Berlin 3rd = 9 Clockon Doc Lombo 4th = 8 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Lochinvar Maine | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Maine 2nd = 5 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 7 Dylans A Villain 4th = 3 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 5 - 8 Cann I | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Cann I 2nd = 6 Lucky Assassin 3rd = 12 Manitou 4th = 3 The Flash One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Platinum Hepple | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Platinum Hepple 2nd = 5 Joe Handson 3rd = 8 Dodge The Speed 4th = 7 Bandit Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Long Knife | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Long Knife 2nd = 6 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 4 Run Liam Run 4th = 1 Du Printemps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Da Bear | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:48 | 1st = 5 Da Bear 2nd = 3 Lily Sannette 3rd = 8 Blind Sooty 4th = 4 Bow Tye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Captain Kittinger | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Captain Kittinger 2nd = 7 Macarthur 3rd = 9 Expinsive 4th = 1 Rooconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 9 Double Drama | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:42 | 1st = 9 Double Drama 2nd = 11 Mystic Lad 3rd = 1 Fuku Riu 4th = 3 Westbury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:40 | 3rd = 4 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Rocky Boy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 2 Mr Jules 4th = 3 Dont Brag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Nicky Maguire | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:38 | 1st = 11 Nicky Maguire 2nd = 9 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Twoforsixty 4th = 10 Perspective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Sheniyan | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Sheniyan 2nd = 3 Captain Planet 3rd = 9 Shoepeg 4th = 7 The Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Andrejs | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Andrejs 2nd = 4 Richo Brae 3rd = 1 Dagwood 4th = 5 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Arran Chief | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:28 | 1st = 2 Arran Chief 2nd = 1 Danke 3rd = 7 October Rain 4th = 8 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Mahailia | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Lord Licrick 3rd = 7 Rich Tom 4th = 8 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Adriatic Coast | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Adriatic Coast 2nd = 5 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 4 Zedaguy 4th = 7 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Little Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Little Dreams 2nd = 6 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 7 Vintage Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Dr Shiki | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Dr Shiki 2nd = 8 Daintree Puzzle 3rd = 5 Acquitted 4th = 4 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Lagoon Mac | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 3 Little Dreams 3rd = 1 Big Jamesy 4th = 5 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Campanula | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Campanula 2nd = 13 Dame Largo 3rd = 12 Street Spun 4th = 4 Tessabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 4 - 6 Rehanaat | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Rehanaat 2nd = 2 Intimate Passion 3rd = 5 With Angel Wings 4th = 7 Whispadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 12 Senate Bianca | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:08 | 1st = 12 Senate Bianca 2nd = 5 Presumptuous 3rd = 10 Hughes Got It 4th = 1 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Court Clown | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Court Clown 2nd = 4 Kuaima 3rd = 6 Testascana 4th = 1 Marina Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Awesome Signs 2nd = 1 Bro In Motion 3rd = 3 Za Zing 4th = 4 Total Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 6 Six of Hearts | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Six of Hearts 2nd = 8 Hors La Loi 3rd = 7 Agreement 4th = 12 Benefit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Cullen Keefe | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Cullen Keefe 2nd = 7 Mr Meddle 3rd = 2 Christian Grey 4th = 4 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Ballymac Gunnar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Ballymac Gunnar 2nd = 2 Melody Pond 3rd = 8 Dr Taylor 4th = 6 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Supreme Effort | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Supreme Effort 2nd = 4 His Majesty 3rd = 2 Better Not Blue 4th = 12 Iron George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Agent Schrader | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:51 | 1st = 4 Agent Schrader 2nd = 1 Lady Jane 3rd = 3 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Lady Jane | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:51 | 1st = 1 Lady Jane 2nd = 8 Whats Up Watto 3rd = 6 Bill Rush 4th = 4 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Whatahottie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Whatahottie 2nd = 6 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 4 Montu 4th = 9 Awesome Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 7 Top Order | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Top Order 2nd = 2 Robs Return 3rd = 1 Coyote Cruiser 4th = 8 Speedie Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Sister Close | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:45 | 1st = 10 Sister Close 2nd = 3 Sophacles 3rd = 4 Eagles Dare 4th = 5 Monets Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Gargarra | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:41 | 1st = 6 Gargarra 2nd = 1 White Eyed Girl 3rd = 3 Our Last Banner 4th = 7 Cruisin Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 3 - 2 Not A Shadow | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:38 | 1st = 2 Not A Shadow 2nd = 9 Canvas 3rd = 7 Enormously 4th = 4 Pride Of Venice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Generous Albert | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Generous Albert 2nd = 5 Gauged 4th = 14 Miss Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Chal Shocked | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Chal Shocked 2nd = 2 Shark Ali 3rd = 10 The Cad 4th = 1 Rostriever Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Buzz Punch | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Buzz Punch 2nd = 5 La Cicciolina 3rd = 10 Little Schiller 4th = 7 Relais Christine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Barroom Counsel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:28 | 1st = 9 Barroom Counsel 2nd = 8 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 5 Barroom Promise 4th = 3 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Duan Oscar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Duan Oscar 2nd = 2 Embrace The Pain 3rd = 3 Power On Harry 4th = 7 King Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 George Sannette | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 George Sannette 2nd = 2 Our Sapphire 3rd = 7 Cosmic Topper 4th = 4 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Our Swift Buddy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:21 | 1st = 8 Our Swift Buddy 2nd = 3 Bigtime Dasher 3rd = 4 Maligned 4th = 2 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:21 | 1st = 7 Go Andwyn 2nd = 6 Vincent Gallo 3rd = 4 Maligned 4th = 2 Golfing Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Fundamentalist | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Fundamentalist 2nd = 2 Delta Safari 3rd = 1 Egyptian Art 4th = 7 Dean Martin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Gagosian | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Gagosian 2nd = 9 Puzzled Princess 3rd = 1 Groote Eylandt 4th = 6 Thats Ma Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Veetee Mist | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Veetee Mist 2nd = 1 Demo Lad 3rd = 2 Dr Trojan 4th = 7 All About Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 6 Rough Ride | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Rough Ride 2nd = 4 Mali Rose 3rd = 1 Loveitt 4th = 3 Girl Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 Gotta Classie Girl | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Gotta Classie Girl 2nd = 11 Flyin Sue 3rd = 4 Finger In The Till 4th = 5 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Bobs Uncle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Bobs Uncle 2nd = 8 Battistuzzi Miss 3rd = 6 Ninja Thommo 4th = 2 Roman Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Tiani Alice | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:03 | 1st = 10 Tiani Alice 2nd = 5 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 6 Burmach 4th = 3 The Last Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 6 Moodhilla | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Moodhilla 2nd = 3 Our Dexter 3rd = 8 Royal Lady 4th = 2 Stars In The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 2 - 5 Metro Myth | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Metro Myth 2nd = 1 Consented 3rd = 3 Blu Boy Jag 4th = 2 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dr Lachie | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Dr Lachie 2nd = 2 Chads Big Boy 3rd = 1 Flaming Kiera 4th = 3 Aston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Lightning Point | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Lightning Point 2nd = 7 Lady Emily 3rd = 11 Harlem Moon 4th = 12 Press The Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Wairio Dee Jay | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:51 | 1st = 1 Wairio Dee Jay 2nd = 8 Roman Action 3rd = 7 Scott Some Ticka 4th = 4 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Crying In Vegas | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:51 | 1st = 6 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 8 Roman Action 3rd = 3 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 4 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Fly Once More | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Fly Once More 2nd = 7 Our Lucky Lucy 3rd = 10 Dynamic Embrace 4th = 8 Itty Gitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 6 Moonofklairessa | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Moonofklairessa 2nd = 1 Kolaman 3rd = 8 Roc City 4th = 11 Habitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Hardham | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Hardham 2nd = 1 Battle Order 3rd = 5 Nine Clouds 4th = 12 Toorak Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Classy Signature | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Classy Signature 2nd = 2 Gadooga 3rd = 7 Chasing Action 4th = 3 Major Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Sundons Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 4 Wandering Star 3rd = 9 Prince George 4th = 3 Scottie Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Celebrity Guest | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:38 | 1st = 10 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 1 Albietta 3rd = 5 Fleshing 4th = 4 Phirey Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Premier Wally | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Premier Wally 2nd = 8 Gotta Rush 3rd = 6 Matty Keeping 4th = 3 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 2 Bright Future | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Bright Future 2nd = 5 Jayzou 3rd = 3 Buddys Ode 4th = 4 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 5 But Perfect | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 But Perfect 2nd = 1 Froffy 3rd = 7 Kalkidan 4th = 6 Gorgeous Gerda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Jazzy Fizzle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Jazzy Fizzle 2nd = 6 Miss Fox 3rd = 4 Swift Reason 4th = 3 Son Of Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Black Dude | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Black Dude 2nd = 7 Golden Ivy 3rd = 6 Lucky Collect 4th = 5 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:26 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 7 Golden Ivy 3rd = 1 Boris Gump 4th = 5 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Zipping Kelsey | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:24 | 1st = 5 Zipping Kelsey 2nd = 1 Mr Heston 3rd = 8 Bumping Bull 4th = 7 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Martinson | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Martinson 2nd = 5 One Last Roll 3rd = 10 Safari Rose 4th = 3 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonamble Race 1 - 5 Tibidabo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Tibidabo 2nd = 3 Try Before Dubai 3rd = 8 Fantasy Fair 4th = 6 Brobak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Marmish | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Marmish 2nd = 8 Jemase 3rd = 2 Ravel 4th = 6 Mij Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 7 Moreira | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Moreira 2nd = 8 Boots N All 3rd = 2 Parana 4th = 1 Minutes To Midnite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Cleansing Ale | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 2 Hunter Island 3rd = 3 Macho Tycoon 4th = 4 Pulsar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Zoes Funk | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Zoes Funk 2nd = 7 Mean As Mena 3rd = 4 Bit Ruby 4th = 5 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Laniakea | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Laniakea 2nd = 3 Hurricane Aussie 3rd = 10 Black Zuma 4th = 8 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Decorated Lady | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Decorated Lady 2nd = 3 Bubbling Gypsy 3rd = 2 Liams Lass 4th = 6 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 6 Beachley | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Beachley 2nd = 5 Barmaid From Wye 3rd = 12 Ruelle 4th = 7 Cathartic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Maine Lach | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Maine Lach 2nd = 2 Elite Panther 3rd = 8 Premier Macs 4th = 6 Gypsy Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Crevettine | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Crevettine 2nd = 4 Divergence 3rd = 10 Modha 4th = 8 Little Miss Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Teamenup | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Teamenup 2nd = 8 Elegant Posh 3rd = 6 Sweeties Orphan 4th = 4 Sakoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Spinel | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 Spinel 2nd = 3 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 1 Simply Yeti 4th = 7 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 All Inn Together | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 All Inn Together 2nd = 5 Black Edge 3rd = 1 Tat Minnie 4th = 4 Wheres Dex Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Mal Dmour | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Mal Dmour 2nd = 7 Goodtago 3rd = 4 Stormy Lass 4th = 6 One Direktion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Okay Swift | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Okay Swift 2nd = 5 Outback Lightning 3rd = 4 Our Neddy Boy 4th = 6 Logical Outcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 2 Lotza Focus | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lotza Focus 2nd = 9 Were So Lucky 3rd = 1 Winston Tycoon 4th = 6 Silk Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Sonic Sprite | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Sonic Sprite 2nd = 3 Zelemar Zone 3rd = 4 High Hopes 4th = 9 Annabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 4 Ustad | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Ustad 2nd = 6 Be Like Dad 3rd = 5 Yu Jin 4th = 8 Just Two Vees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 9 Annies Life | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 9 Annies Life 2nd = 5 Opia 3rd = 1 Very Belle 4th = 6 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Ceear Rail | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Ceear Rail 2nd = 7 Justaregularguy 3rd = 1 Newhope 4th = 3 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Shes No Manic | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Shes No Manic 2nd = 8 Go Vicki 3rd = 5 Fiery Universe 4th = 7 Snow Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 First Serve | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 First Serve 2nd = 5 Tickets On Her 3rd = 4 Windermere Lass 4th = 7 Mimimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 7 Choysa | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Choysa 2nd = 1 Lordoftheparrots 3rd = 2 Masters Degree 4th = 9 Legendary Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Security Belle | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Security Belle 2nd = 3 Overload 3rd = 1 Cheeky Red 4th = 6 Miss Schiffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 7 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 8 Homebush Ariel 4th = 5 Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Gottashopearly | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Gottashopearly 2nd = 8 Zuberi 3rd = 6 Rock Classic 4th = 2 The Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Panegyria | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Panegyria 2nd = 8 Kates Pearl 3rd = 7 Exceed The Moon 4th = 6 Stryker Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Super Hot | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:43 | 1st = 3 Super Hot 2nd = 8 Cool Springs 3rd = 4 Highfield Bessie 4th = 6 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 7 Royal Action | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Royal Action 2nd = 6 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 2 Homebush Gru 4th = 3 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Sarimanok | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Sarimanok 2nd = 2 Easy As Pye 3rd = 4 Antagonist 4th = 1 Dandarbong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 5 Zhanim | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Zhanim 2nd = 3 Merci Cherie 3rd = 4 Dillinger 4th = 2 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Jet Pack Model | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Jet Pack Model 2nd = 1 Happy Tails 3rd = 7 Tzar Knight 4th = 4 Bullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Know Hero | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Know Hero 2nd = 7 Know Mayhem 3rd = 5 Opawa Stretch 4th = 1 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 The Spanyen | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 The Spanyen 2nd = 6 Ten Spanners 3rd = 5 Breezin Around 4th = 4 Illawong Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Reinforced | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Reinforced 2nd = 2 Chimboraa 3rd = 4 Lasqueti Spirit 4th = 5 Natadola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Miss Crazy Cat | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Crazy Cat 2nd = 4 Online 3rd = 5 Denver Mills 4th = 7 Manx Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Definer | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 13:01 | 1st = 7 Definer 2nd = 6 Another Fan 3rd = 4 Thunder Storm 4th = 8 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Double Blue | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Double Blue 2nd = 3 Tomm Jones 3rd = 1 Diamond Edge 4th = 2 Zero Tua Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Manx Czar | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Manx Czar 2nd = 4 Henry Danger 3rd = 8 Flash Response 4th = 3 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Wally Baxter | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Wally Baxter 2nd = 4 Lil Danny Rascal 3rd = 3 Ugo Flash 4th = 7 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 All Inn Piper | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:32 | 1st = 1 All Inn Piper 2nd = 6 Annaley Nae Nae 3rd = 8 My Names Rhonda 4th = 7 Bevs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Alex Rumble | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Alex Rumble 2nd = 8 Goldstar Rosie 3rd = 1 Homebush Justine 4th = 2 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Whipstick Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 Whipstick Flyer 2nd = 3 Midori Miss 3rd = 9 Gangster Jatt 4th = 6 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Know Worth | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Know Worth 2nd = 3 Heritage Watch 3rd = 1 Opawa Zena 4th = 2 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Ilabb | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 11:52 | 1st = 6 Ilabb 2nd = 4 Star Apache 3rd = 7 Apollo King 4th = 1 Archies Dijon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Ester Action | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 11:35 | 1st = 3 Ester Action 2nd = 6 Doosh 3rd = 8 Southern Mist 4th = 2 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Homebush Buck | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 11:17 | 1st = 6 Homebush Buck 2nd = 8 Pianissimo 3rd = 3 No Tinkerbell 4th = 5 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Botany Zenvo | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 11:00 | 1st = 5 Botany Zenvo 2nd = 1 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 2 Pukeko Warrior 4th = 3 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Southern Affair | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 10:42 | 1st = 4 Southern Affair 2nd = 5 Midnight Action 3rd = 1 Kinloch Action 4th = 6 Blazing Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Night Harmony | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 1:12 | 1st = 8 Night Harmony 2nd = 2 Zee Bandit 3rd = 4 Cosmic Falcon 4th = 6 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 3 Awol | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 0:52 | 1st = 3 Awol 2nd = 2 Romeo Jakit 3rd = 5 Olesia 4th = 1 Cosmic View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Magic Mundy | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 0:32 | 1st = 4 Magic Mundy 2nd = 2 Stinky Pete 3rd = 1 Rumbo Smasher 4th = 3 Explosive Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Mar 3 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Eisenhower 2nd = 6 Science 3rd = 2 Eat More Cake 4th = 3 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Charos Tenetti | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Charos Tenetti 2nd = 5 House Fly 3rd = 6 Mouse Rules 4th = 3 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Palm Tee | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Palm Tee 2nd = 1 You Choose 3rd = 8 Tanardi 4th = 7 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Another Lurk | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Another Lurk 2nd = 1 Red Mat 3rd = 8 Science 4th = 5 Giggling Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Barked Off | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Barked Off 2nd = 8 Papa Shim 3rd = 5 Good Odds Sammy 4th = 6 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Wheres Ringo | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Wheres Ringo 2nd = 5 Nitro Sal 3rd = 8 Oticon 4th = 7 You See Niki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:31 | 1st = 3 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 5 Advocate 3rd = 7 Why Not Mick 4th = 1 Ringo Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 1 Spiders Brother 3rd = 4 She Knows Fabio 4th = 2 Shine For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 4 Hisagi Bale 3rd = 1 Red Light Runner 4th = 7 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Sylvias Monaro | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:13 | 1st = 7 Sylvias Monaro 2nd = 2 Ritas Moment 3rd = 8 Super Roundboy 4th = 5 Roundboys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 8 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 4 Soda Anne 4th = 3 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Direct Joel | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Direct Joel 2nd = 1 Miss Paymaster 3rd = 2 Nesta No Cry 4th = 4 Too Many Daddys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Christmas Jolt | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:02 | 1st = 9 Christmas Jolt 2nd = 4 Miss Tanami 3rd = 7 Ringtripleowe 4th = 8 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Lyka Allen 3rd = 5 Helga Bale 4th = 7 Veetee Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Clangers | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Clangers 2nd = 8 Vocal Extreme 3rd = 3 Queen Of Rock 4th = 7 Download |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Hereiam | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:53 | 1st = 4 Hereiam 2nd = 2 Justcallme Kayjay 3rd = 5 Mini Cam 4th = 1 Iamthemightymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Cruisers Sol | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:51 | 1st = 1 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jewel 3rd = 6 Jaraco 4th = 3 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Mo Green | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Mo Green 2nd = 6 Stilton Combat 3rd = 1 Melody Grace 4th = 7 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 10 Tanyas Past | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:40 | 1st = 10 Tanyas Past 2nd = 8 Karinya Gus 3rd = 1 Ring Spanner 4th = 7 Karloo Quade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Peggy Dooley | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 7 Sailaway Jackie 3rd = 8 Integrity Sal 4th = 5 Pinky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Hated Bullett | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Hated Bullett 2nd = 6 Hello Bobby 3rd = 1 Vocal Isla 4th = 7 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Loong Nien | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Loong Nien 2nd = 1 Arts Stride 3rd = 2 Nuggets Brother 4th = 4 Classy Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 5 Renee Boucheau 3rd = 2 Senor Gold 4th = 8 Izumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 4 Mulwee Dream 3rd = 5 El Magnifico 4th = 7 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Many Delights | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Many Delights 2nd = 10 Last Legend 3rd = 8 Holumax 4th = 4 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Proven Scary | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Proven Scary 2nd = 8 Esparza 3rd = 2 Zigstar 4th = 1 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 Kyalla Tee Jay | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Kyalla Tee Jay 2nd = 3 Cherry Express 3rd = 8 Im The Intimidator 4th = 5 Karinya Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Soda Man | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Soda Man 2nd = 1 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 2 Sweet About Lola 4th = 6 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Ritza Rossi | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 8 Bessy Boo 3rd = 6 Black Bear Lee 4th = 2 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 2 Mother Nature 3rd = 6 Robbie Zuve 4th = 5 Lindy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Time No Money | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Time No Money 2nd = 7 Folio Bale 3rd = 3 Hot Patootie 4th = 2 Silverdust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Sign Of Perfecshon | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Sign Of Perfecshon 2nd = 6 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 2 Infield Ollie 4th = 7 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Flip | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Flip 2nd = 6 Jagman 3rd = 4 Dundee Mist 4th = 1 Desperate Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Sandave Sapphire 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 2 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Eleven Madison | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Eleven Madison 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 2 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Bullion Hall | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Bullion Hall 2nd = 1 Medonc 3rd = 5 Remember Kaiser 4th = 9 Smirking Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Hes So Good | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Hes So Good 2nd = 5 Dance Craze 3rd = 6 Master Sonny 4th = 8 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 King Rafa | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 King Rafa 2nd = 9 Starwyn Jasper 3rd = 7 Graceful Art 4th = 8 Modern Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Flying Kayla | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Flying Kayla 2nd = 1 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 6 Honeycomb Smooth 4th = 5 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Queen Audrey | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:27 | 1st = 6 Queen Audrey 2nd = 5 Rob Stark 3rd = 7 Establish 4th = 4 Abmilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Ominous Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Ominous Flyer 2nd = 7 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 10 Ashleys Angel 4th = 2 Rebelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 King Of Wu | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 King Of Wu 2nd = 1 Silver Plated 3rd = 8 Studio Fifty Four 4th = 5 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 My Girl Chloe | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 8 Mepunga Fame 3rd = 4 Galloping Ashley 4th = 5 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Farmor Greenies | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Farmor Greenies 2nd = 2 Tippett And Run 3rd = 6 Penny Harks 4th = 7 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Master Benny | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Master Benny 2nd = 11 Uncle Peter 3rd = 2 Dollarbill 4th = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Gardsman | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Gardsman 2nd = 1 Jadeite 3rd = 4 Andrejs 4th = 2 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Fraudulent | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Fraudulent 2nd = 1 Takahi Max 3rd = 6 Wish Right Now 4th = 5 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Milady Grace | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Milady Grace 2nd = 8 Our Pearl Harbour 3rd = 3 Liams Lass 4th = 6 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Hawka Tron | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Hawka Tron 2nd = 1 Tywin Bale 3rd = 5 Agility 4th = 3 Magic Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 This Time Mary | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:56 | 1st = 2 This Time Mary 2nd = 1 Galway Thunder 3rd = 3 Little Dina 4th = 8 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Our Diamond Editon | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Our Diamond Editon 2nd = 2 Risky Buziness 3rd = 8 Riverleigh Jeff 4th = 7 Chika Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Dundee Osprey | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 1 Zipping Laura 3rd = 4 Clanda Lass 4th = 7 Before Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Marias Impact | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Marias Impact 2nd = 3 Myalla Monaro 3rd = 4 Gate Juan 4th = 7 Lady Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Limitation | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Limitation 2nd = 3 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 7 Midnight Prowler 4th = 4 Left Neglected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Forever Diamonds | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Forever Diamonds 2nd = 10 Massachusetts 3rd = 4 All Gee 4th = 3 Mcfriars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Just Push Play | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Just Push Play 2nd = 3 Fabstar 3rd = 8 Rhapsody Twist 4th = 4 Carbon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 4 Fitzroy Landing 3rd = 5 Romelda 4th = 1 Summer Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Herehecomes | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Herehecomes 2nd = 1 Jovial Jurno Lombo 3rd = 6 Designer Arden 4th = 8 Braghetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Lawman | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Lawman 2nd = 6 Miss Kadia 3rd = 4 Addictive Riley 4th = 2 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Rapid Extraction | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 4 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 7 Camden Gossip 4th = 5 Takahi George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Icefire | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Icefire 2nd = 6 Ceear Rail 3rd = 4 Jacks Gambit 4th = 8 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Jack Walker | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Jack Walker 2nd = 8 Sturridge 3rd = 3 Latino Ice 4th = 4 Dream Of Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 9 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 8 Cullectomatic 4th = 3 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Quick Step | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Quick Step 2nd = 9 Hes An Omen 3rd = 3 Furious Barb 4th = 1 Kay Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Daisy Izmir | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Daisy Izmir 2nd = 4 Vidi Vici 3rd = 5 Sanbona 4th = 3 Green Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 She Rules All | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 She Rules All 2nd = 2 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 9 Play With Magic 4th = 7 Classy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Sheza Sportsgirl | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Sheza Sportsgirl 2nd = 1 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 9 Shadow Control 4th = 6 Oracene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 8 Gotcha Rockin 3rd = 3 Fencer 4th = 1 Destini Tenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 My Girl Maz | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 My Girl Maz 2nd = 3 Country El 3rd = 10 Cheeky Cheryl 4th = 7 Gundal Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Donny Jones | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Donny Jones 2nd = 5 Lynchman 3rd = 9 Teniamo 4th = 1 Hereford Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Leopardstown | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:51 | 1st = 3 Leopardstown 2nd = 1 Wadelock Willow 3rd = 7 Smiley Girl 4th = 8 Usain Gilbert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Call Me Lily | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Call Me Lily 2nd = 6 Furious Jack 3rd = 7 Archi Willow 4th = 1 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Bosanova | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Bosanova 2nd = 5 Son Of Prada 3rd = 3 Gagan Nancy 4th = 2 Hydrogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Buzzy Bowen | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Buzzy Bowen 2nd = 10 Attorney Stride 3rd = 4 Mattjestic Star 4th = 5 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Moon Madness | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:38 | 1st = 2 Moon Madness 2nd = 1 Shayla Marie 3rd = 3 Baby Tee 4th = 6 Rob George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Kimmywho | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Kimmywho 2nd = 3 Meadow Valley Road 3rd = 9 Im Havinaball 4th = 10 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Fitzrovia | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Fitzrovia 2nd = 1 Furious Dame 3rd = 2 King Of The Palace 4th = 3 Cranky Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Miss Capone | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Capone 2nd = 6 Maximum Strike 3rd = 3 Madeleine Jay 4th = 4 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fabulous Hope | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 4 Miranda Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Fear The Recall 4th = 1 Bazzas Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Kytherian Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Kytherian Flyer 2nd = 4 Holly Furlong 3rd = 7 Russian Revolution 4th = 3 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Stolen Kisses | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 2 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 1 Two More 4th = 8 Jonos Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Hurrysound | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Hurrysound 2nd = 7 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 2 Flip Wilson 4th = 6 Loves The Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 9 Jacks Pick | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Jacks Pick 2nd = 5 Just Tooie 3rd = 7 Kiwi Invasion 4th = 6 Minnie Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 10 Bad Billy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 10 Bad Billy 2nd = 2 Starscape 3rd = 5 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 7 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Inner Wisdom | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 4 Summers Racer 3rd = 1 Eric Rose Hi 4th = 2 Burbby Turby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Whatawaltz | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Whatawaltz 2nd = 10 Count Romano 3rd = 7 Fifteen Love 4th = 3 Caledonias Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Almost Magic | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Almost Magic 2nd = 8 Edmund Pocket 3rd = 1 Super Income 4th = 3 Bogie Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Red Paddy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Red Paddy 2nd = 2 Star Glitter 3rd = 7 Heeza Torio 4th = 4 Snack Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Rosie Bronx | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Rosie Bronx 2nd = 5 Blurton 3rd = 2 Red Hot Bella 4th = 6 Dutch Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Mighty Alice | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Mighty Alice 2nd = 1 Fabulous Gary 3rd = 9 Tokatee Kahn 4th = 5 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 7 Suspense | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Suspense 2nd = 15 Hot Vinni 3rd = 11 Andsoitiswritten 4th = 4 Conarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Lion Of Lyon | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Lion Of Lyon 2nd = 7 One Thing 3rd = 4 Midnight Kate 4th = 1 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 4 Polar Opposite | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Polar Opposite 2nd = 5 Tommaso 3rd = 8 Chacier 4th = 1 Indulgent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 On The Rebound | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 On The Rebound 2nd = 1 Primitive Man 3rd = 11 Novel Idea 4th = 9 Swedish Bitters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Velocity Saphire | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Velocity Saphire 2nd = 7 Pason Sander 3rd = 6 Woomera 4th = 3 Matlins Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Simply Magic | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Simply Magic 2nd = 6 Johnny Melody 3rd = 2 Sublime Sull 4th = 8 Haras Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 My Little Flicka | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 My Little Flicka 2nd = 5 Pantalettes 3rd = 9 Loaded And Ready 4th = 2 Racecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Royal Temptress | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Royal Temptress 2nd = 3 Its My Magic 3rd = 8 Flying Focus 4th = 4 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Mighty Blonde | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Mighty Blonde 2nd = 8 Ruby Can Run 3rd = 7 Fire Born 4th = 3 Travellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Bascule | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 12 Bascule 2nd = 9 Hokkaido 3rd = 10 Tenacitus 4th = 7 Samartested |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Red Hot Millie | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Red Hot Millie 2nd = 7 All Inn Rum 3rd = 2 Bovelo 4th = 6 Don Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Haras Hawk | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Haras Hawk 2nd = 1 Shaylor Harry 3rd = 4 Cazorla 4th = 5 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 11 Prime Target | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Prime Target 2nd = 13 Worldly Impact 3rd = 5 Ever So Natural 4th = 8 Oscars Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Bear Inda Square | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 1 Esspee 3rd = 6 Magic Can Happen 4th = 5 Unpunished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Lightning Calder | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Lightning Calder 2nd = 5 Lord Liam 3rd = 6 El Paco 4th = 3 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Spanish Halo | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Spanish Halo 2nd = 2 Gangsters Run 3rd = 4 Nishiazabu 4th = 5 Baklava Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Terrorizer | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Terrorizer 2nd = 9 Nero Joe 3rd = 2 Kifinti 4th = 7 We Froff Dat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Abele | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Abele 2nd = 3 Val Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Shaylor Skeeter 4th = 1 Smoke And Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Bourbon Road | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Bourbon Road 2nd = 9 The Dark Passenger 3rd = 5 Diddy Win Diddy 4th = 2 Buckin The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Iona Lucky Seven | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Iona Lucky Seven 2nd = 3 Black Lagoon 3rd = 8 Sweet Runner 4th = 1 Abbreviate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 Pics Pride | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:34 | 1st = 10 Pics Pride 2nd = 7 Wings Of Hope 3rd = 4 Recharger 4th = 6 Two For Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Egypt | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Egypt 2nd = 4 Atomic Lokade 3rd = 8 Zapurbly 4th = 12 Miss Polly Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Jackdell | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Jackdell 2nd = 4 Shake 3rd = 8 All Inn Together 4th = 7 Cool Dude Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Nine Hundred | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Nine Hundred 2nd = 6 Regal Knight 3rd = 5 Samuel Benjamin 4th = 2 La Myra Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Dark Eyes | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Dark Eyes 2nd = 10 Bubbleberry 3rd = 9 Captured 4th = 3 Art Nouveau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 They Said | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 They Said 2nd = 2 Bellyache 3rd = 5 Search Is Over 4th = 3 Flo West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 2 Supersonic Miss | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 7 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 1 Vapar Grin 4th = 6 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Acid Flo | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Acid Flo 2nd = 7 Some Do 3rd = 4 Proud Eagle 4th = 5 Shade Of Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Avatar Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Avatar Spirit 2nd = 10 Archdemon 3rd = 6 Gypsy Bee 4th = 4 Oriental Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Heza Classy Size | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 6 Heza Classy Size 2nd = 3 Faith In Stu 3rd = 1 Wheres Tejay 4th = 5 Blazing Benji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 The Umbrella Man | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 The Umbrella Man 2nd = 8 Rum N Song 3rd = 9 Shadow Magic 4th = 3 Grey Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Browza Bob | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Browza Bob 2nd = 2 Future Dream 3rd = 5 After Lisa 4th = 1 Despicable Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Dainty Tess | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Dainty Tess 2nd = 5 Kimbos Girl 3rd = 2 Rich Red 4th = 1 Krystal Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 5 Popovich | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Popovich 2nd = 7 Data Point 3rd = 4 Loyalty Man 4th = 11 Sir Sagamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Pedalling Pete | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Pedalling Pete 2nd = 8 Renes Memory 3rd = 3 Storm Chief 4th = 5 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ironbar Jill | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:44 | 1st = 9 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 8 Fast Dancer 3rd = 4 Sparling Shell 4th = 2 Lenny Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 6 Springbok Flyer | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Springbok Flyer 2nd = 5 Ashkannd 3rd = 3 Mr Steal 4th = 2 Double Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 8 Strappersorphan | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Strappersorphan 2nd = 7 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 10 Shes Excited 4th = 6 Uwouldntbelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 My Dolly Molly | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 My Dolly Molly 2nd = 6 General Remus 3rd = 5 Immo Com 4th = 8 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Lunar Queen | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Lunar Queen 2nd = 4 Princess Costa 3rd = 5 Right And Ready 4th = 11 Bearded Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Dyna Juggler | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 3 Next To Go 3rd = 8 Maximum Owie 4th = 7 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Jack Lancaster | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 3 Havasay 3rd = 9 Casse Bleu 4th = 4 El Campeador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Starboost | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Starboost 2nd = 4 Take Up Jack 3rd = 1 Senni Maggie 4th = 5 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 3 Nessun Dorma | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Nessun Dorma 2nd = 1 Thornhill 3rd = 9 Real Savvy 4th = 10 Misstart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Gee Me Up | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Gee Me Up 2nd = 2 Whipstick Flyer 3rd = 4 Fancy Bounce 4th = 6 Before My Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Sheeza Commander | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:13 | 1st = 9 Sheeza Commander 2nd = 4 Maneeki Star 3rd = 7 Comic Miss 4th = 12 Lola Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Pearls Legacy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Pearls Legacy 2nd = 6 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 7 Ima Lonely Girl 4th = 4 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Sweet Redemption | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Sweet Redemption 2nd = 4 Loves A Fantasy 3rd = 1 Eleivue 4th = 8 Dancing Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Footrot Fitz | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 6 Fraya Bale 3rd = 1 Roscoes Entity 4th = 8 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Frances Annie | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 8 Frances Annie 2nd = 7 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 5 Beachyouthere 4th = 4 Juliet Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 3 Kingsgrove | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Kingsgrove 2nd = 2 Galaxy Gazer 3rd = 4 Rug Rat 4th = 1 Kidding Yaself |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 5 Turbo Chief 3rd = 7 Yeates Bale 4th = 8 Serco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Lonhros Spirit | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:48 | 1st = 6 Lonhros Spirit 2nd = 1 Katelette 3rd = 3 Agora 4th = 5 Pinball Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 World Peace | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:46 | 1st = 6 World Peace 2nd = 8 Hollywood Model 3rd = 7 Silver Gauntlet 4th = 4 Magical Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 8 Elusive Boxers | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:43 | 1st = 8 Elusive Boxers 2nd = 5 Bigsie 3rd = 4 Irish Star 4th = 2 Razzle Dazzle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Tears Of Joy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Tears Of Joy 2nd = 6 Firenze 3rd = 3 Tranquil Miss 4th = 10 Saone Et Loire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Kilty Express | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Kilty Express 2nd = 4 Vanger Bale 3rd = 8 Neville Bale 4th = 2 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 11 Hembrook | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Hembrook 2nd = 2 Over The Air 3rd = 1 High Spirit 4th = 3 Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Chance It | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Chance It 2nd = 2 Lektra Starsky 3rd = 8 Barcia Alamos 4th = 3 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 Screen Gem | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Screen Gem 2nd = 5 Dragon The Chain 3rd = 2 Betanotblink 4th = 4 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 New Balls Please | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 New Balls Please 2nd = 9 Rosie Louise 3rd = 4 Ixcatan 4th = 7 Quick Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Sweet Barbados | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Sweet Barbados 2nd = 2 Bannister Bale 3rd = 4 Quaker Bale 4th = 5 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 St Andrews | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:13 | 1st = 2 St Andrews 2nd = 7 Talon Lady 3rd = 3 Cash Spinner 4th = 5 Amajill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fire Inside | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:11 | 1st = 4 Fire Inside 2nd = 1 Kay Gee Dee 3rd = 7 Gustavo Fring 4th = 2 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 4 Glorious Beijing | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Glorious Beijing 2nd = 1 Music Maestro 3rd = 3 Aussie Eagle 4th = 7 Kate the Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Leveraction | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Leveraction 2nd = 9 Aurora Miss 3rd = 2 Malabar Man 4th = 8 Subiaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 7 Dyna Jonah 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Andy 4th = 2 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 11 In The Vanguard | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:55 | 1st = 11 In The Vanguard 2nd = 4 Earth 3rd = 2 Canny Rocket 4th = 10 Bella Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Caboose | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:53 | 1st = 6 Caboose 2nd = 7 Embellish 3rd = 1 Late One Night 4th = 4 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Give Me Fifty | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 5 Showem Shifty 3rd = 3 Nelsondale 4th = 2 Tara Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Cobby Girl | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cobby Girl 2nd = 3 Corona Shaw 3rd = 7 Single Princess 4th = 9 Lemon Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Destini Firebird | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Destini Firebird 2nd = 6 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 7 Movie Fever 4th = 3 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bianca Bale | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:38 | 1st = 4 Bianca Bale 2nd = 6 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 1 Park The Ark 4th = 2 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 3 Luckys Revenge | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:33 | 1st = 3 Luckys Revenge 2nd = 5 Lyrics Way 3rd = 6 Maxssistar 4th = 4 Montego Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Jennio | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Jennio 2nd = 3 Mostert 3rd = 1 Houdini The Great 4th = 8 Ionlythinkofyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Timmys Entity | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Timmys Entity 2nd = 4 Instant Allen 3rd = 1 Nitro Deception 4th = 3 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Two Up | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Two Up 2nd = 3 Dandy Star 3rd = 2 Takeaway 4th = 4 Homebush Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Molly Dobbs | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 2 Penny Maker 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 7 Banker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 3 Centre Divider | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Centre Divider 2nd = 8 Soaring High 3rd = 4 Deny Deny Deny 4th = 5 Got The Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 3 Road To Vegas 3rd = 8 Baltic Valhalla 4th = 6 Home Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Candid Angel | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Candid Angel 2nd = 6 Aunty Trace 3rd = 5 Bernies Boy 4th = 4 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Crisis Bale | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 13:03 | 1st = 6 Crisis Bale 2nd = 7 Ritas Kabin 3rd = 1 Fayette 4th = 8 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Pakapunch | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:58 | 1st = 7 Pakapunch 2nd = 5 Sheridan 3rd = 8 Awakening 4th = 4 Marconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Charlevoix | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Charlevoix 2nd = 11 Campanula 3rd = 8 Red Banner 4th = 6 Le Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Dyna Irminus | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 1 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 10 Bopa Allen 4th = 6 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Alamein Blonde | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Alamein Blonde 2nd = 5 Homebush Naki 4th = 4 Chase Me Apatche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Worm Burner | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 In The Bazza 3rd = 2 Pawesome Boss 4th = 4 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Lektra Uncut | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lektra Uncut 2nd = 3 Dusty Roy 3rd = 4 Helena Allen 4th = 2 Benny Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Kiwi | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:31 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Kiwi 2nd = 1 So Unbelievable 3rd = 3 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 7 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Dyna Alyssa | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:28 | 1st = 2 Dyna Alyssa 2nd = 4 Barking Orders 3rd = 7 Shes A Jinx 4th = 1 Golite Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 In Another Life | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 In Another Life 2nd = 7 Latin Rose 3rd = 6 Oblivion 4th = 5 Al Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Elsa Bale | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Elsa Bale 2nd = 1 Ok Jake 3rd = 2 Lektra Fella 4th = 5 Bolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Satin | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Satin 2nd = 3 Milly Rivers 3rd = 8 Viva La Vixen 4th = 4 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Good Bye Kiss | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Good Bye Kiss 2nd = 5 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 3 Virons Memory 4th = 7 Lektra Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Autumn Lights | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Autumn Lights 2nd = 3 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 2 Azure Dreams 4th = 5 Venga Guapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 11 Star Emerald | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:48 | 1st = 11 Star Emerald 2nd = 4 Bishop Rock 3rd = 1 Liapari 4th = 3 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Crowd Goes Wild | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:39 | 1st = 1 Crowd Goes Wild 2nd = 8 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Josh 4th = 6 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Panda Ring | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:22 | 1st = 4 Panda Ring 2nd = 1 Candy Crusher 3rd = 6 Goldstar Lexie 4th = 8 Jazz Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 5 Perran Beach | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:13 | 1st = 5 Perran Beach 2nd = 4 Hiique 3rd = 1 Hare Bawl 4th = 7 Danzabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 King Hit Mike | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 11:04 | 1st = 3 King Hit Mike 2nd = 2 Cocoa Bear 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar 4th = 6 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Odd Fellow | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 10:46 | 1st = 1 Odd Fellow 2nd = 5 Annie Way 3rd = 8 Dark Witch 4th = 6 Evas Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Kennel Boy | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 10:28 | 1st = 6 Kennel Boy 2nd = 7 Belfast Smarty 3rd = 4 Ziggy Baxter 4th = 1 Another Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Dallas Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 10:10 | 1st = 2 Dallas Baxter 2nd = 1 Steffis Star 3rd = 10 Swirling Eddie 4th = 7 Homebush Inquiry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Zambora Den | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Zambora Den 2nd = 4 Bogner Bale 3rd = 7 Swazi 4th = 3 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Peter Who | ||
Wed Feb 3 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Peter Who 2nd = 4 Loch Roman 3rd = 5 Yappa Kuri 4th = 6 Smithski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Magic Galo | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Galo 2nd = 6 Not Worth It 3rd = 4 Shrubs Crusader 4th = 1 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Silent Stealth | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:27 | 1st = 6 Silent Stealth 2nd = 5 Empire Lightning 3rd = 8 Aston Ugo 4th = 2 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Tisu Toota | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Tisu Toota 2nd = 6 Pacific Soul 3rd = 3 Our Archangel 4th = 4 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Gold Total | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Gold Total 2nd = 2 Miss Mulligan 3rd = 1 How Much 4th = 8 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 6 Attract 3rd = 2 Some Tricks 4th = 7 Aston Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 1 Ultor Bale 3rd = 5 Aha Mcbain 4th = 3 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Manyara Miss | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Manyara Miss 2nd = 8 Providence 3rd = 3 Ore De Kahn 4th = 5 Dismantle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Sultan Fella | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:53 | 1st = 7 Sultan Fella 2nd = 3 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 1 God Sake 4th = 5 Hit the Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Tiger Rance 2nd = 3 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 1 Jazzy Lou 4th = 4 Do Si Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Laser Illusion | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Laser Illusion 2nd = 3 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 2 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 8 Image Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Magic Beau | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Beau 2nd = 2 Davids Memory 3rd = 3 Brae Heart 4th = 4 Kapalua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Wez Gordy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Wez Gordy 2nd = 1 Waterfront 3rd = 7 Brylin 4th = 2 Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Boutique Art | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:27 | 1st = 3 Boutique Art 2nd = 5 Rebel Diamond 3rd = 1 Outlaw 4th = 4 Artillery Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cash In Looper | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Cash In Looper 2nd = 5 Aston Gatum 3rd = 7 Boogiwoogie Boy 4th = 1 Sugar Hit Sambia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Cushryn | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Cushryn 2nd = 4 Great Odyssey 3rd = 8 Juicing Carrots 4th = 6 Starkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Macarena Miss | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Macarena Miss 2nd = 3 Obin Tommy 3rd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 1 Diannes Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Lakeview Harley | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Lakeview Harley 2nd = 2 Aston Sloan 3rd = 5 Awesome Fear 4th = 1 Willowvale Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 8 Vanish Allen 3rd = 2 Perrier Bale 4th = 3 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Poker Storm | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Poker Storm 2nd = 6 Highview Christina 3rd = 9 Damitsam 4th = 7 Franco Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Son Of Prada | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Son Of Prada 2nd = 4 Little Ramona 3rd = 7 Somerset Supreme 4th = 5 Smokem Up Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Reflectance | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Reflectance 2nd = 5 Baraki Beats 3rd = 8 Nullaki 4th = 13 Shilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Gully Raider | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Gully Raider 2nd = 4 Macalister Sam 3rd = 7 Chucks Me Boy 4th = 9 Dashing Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Lucy Fergo | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 8 Miss Footluce 3rd = 1 Nissan Bale 4th = 2 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Summers Racer | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Summers Racer 2nd = 8 Awesome Wills 3rd = 3 Love You Alot 4th = 6 Wild Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Aston Harvey | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Aston Harvey 2nd = 5 Zipping Scarlet 3rd = 1 Flying Kayla 4th = 4 Faith No Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Remember Joe | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Remember Joe 2nd = 11 Dodgermemate 3rd = 6 Truly Blissfull 4th = 2 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Ya Welcome | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:19 | 1st = 8 Ya Welcome 2nd = 7 Easy Tee Kahn 3rd = 1 Banjo Breeze 4th = 2 Silver Gauntlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Josies Babe | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Josies Babe 2nd = 3 White House Boy 3rd = 7 Politics 4th = 11 Sangaree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Early Shirley | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Early Shirley 2nd = 3 Gold Steel 3rd = 2 Corys Diamond 4th = 6 Movida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Memphis Dream | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Memphis Dream 2nd = 3 Airbound 3rd = 1 Veetee Gun 4th = 4 Hot Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Byron De Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Byron De Kahn 2nd = 2 Dillashaw 3rd = 1 Like A Tornado 4th = 6 Any Hoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Oreo Delicious | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Oreo Delicious 2nd = 4 Fast Shacko 3rd = 6 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 2 Atomic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Wapi Sakima | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 Wapi Sakima 2nd = 7 Ablazin Mikado 3rd = 6 Bobbys Baby 4th = 1 Family Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Happy Schnapps | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:44 | 1st = 3 Happy Schnapps 2nd = 9 Soo Special 3rd = 6 Laforce 4th = 11 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Quite Regal | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Quite Regal 2nd = 5 Flying Force 3rd = 10 Little Miss Mak 4th = 8 Miss Gelana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Yolos Magic | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Yolos Magic 2nd = 1 Kincay Kahn 3rd = 7 Super Veloce 4th = 6 Sir Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Jazz Me Up | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 7 All Because 3rd = 5 Master Magoo 4th = 2 Isa Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Jax Mikado | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Jax Mikado 2nd = 5 Tiger Hugo 3rd = 4 Oakmont Octum 4th = 3 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Cool Conner | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Cool Conner 2nd = 6 My Lady Rules 3rd = 7 Kasai Goose 4th = 5 Friel Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Jagged Image | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Jagged Image 2nd = 4 Miss Corelko 3rd = 6 Gotcha Now 4th = 8 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Followthewind | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Followthewind 2nd = 3 Just Like Elle 3rd = 8 John Snow 4th = 10 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Santa Cruz Moon | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Santa Cruz Moon 2nd = 8 Summer Nights 3rd = 6 Amaroo Sand Man 4th = 1 Dynamite Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Macrawfys Hope | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Macrawfys Hope 2nd = 11 Bullsbrook Boy 3rd = 2 Super Eighty Eight 4th = 10 Play With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 7 Tantalum 3rd = 1 Writers Tears 4th = 5 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Alota Future | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Alota Future 2nd = 9 Hanson Tom 3rd = 1 Raise The Alarm 4th = 4 Venus In Fur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Spritely Lad | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Spritely Lad 2nd = 6 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 4 Theres Steamy 4th = 8 Son Of Nikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 My Mate Nick | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 My Mate Nick 2nd = 4 Jetcraft 3rd = 2 Barooza 4th = 9 Siduri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 10 Dancing Daydream | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:38 | 1st = 10 Dancing Daydream 2nd = 8 Any Blinkin Day 3rd = 9 Victorian Crown 4th = 4 One Last Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Cosell | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Cosell 2nd = 12 Chumlee 3rd = 6 Royal Capone 4th = 10 Ymbro Toto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 6 Flyin Heather | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Flyin Heather 2nd = 5 Louie Finn 3rd = 3 Fulham Royale 4th = 8 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 6 Lakota Sioux | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Lakota Sioux 2nd = 7 Mr Seduction 3rd = 19 Snippet Express 4th = 5 Knight Errant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Headline | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Headline 2nd = 3 Quizzical 3rd = 2 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 4 Parsnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Border Scot | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Border Scot 2nd = 11 Big Ali Cat 3rd = 6 Master Winks 4th = 9 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 9 - 1 Mystical Renegade | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:16 | 1st = 1 Mystical Renegade 2nd = 5 Lasszou 3rd = 11 Monschapelle 4th = 8 Chantilly Chateau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 8 Night News | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Night News 2nd = 2 Our Wando 3rd = 5 Bold Jazz 4th = 7 Magnus Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 1 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 4 William Lance 3rd = 5 Live The Dream 4th = 2 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Laundered | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Laundered 2nd = 4 Honour System 3rd = 12 London Fog 4th = 15 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Alpha Hermes | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 1 Alpha Aphrodite 3rd = 8 Collect 4th = 3 Whos That Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:03 | 1st = 9 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 6 Witch Master 3rd = 8 Alpinion 4th = 10 Thatswhatshesaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 11 Tuliman | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 17:01 | 1st = 11 Tuliman 2nd = 2 Fox Solid 3rd = 4 Cardiff Prince 4th = 6 Dawsons War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 3 Cryers Fred 3rd = 8 Bluey Benz 4th = 2 Marlow Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Hu Hu R U | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:56 | 1st = 11 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 7 Mystical Tilly 3rd = 13 Bad Boy Cullen 4th = 10 Feel The Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 1 Ol Brown Eyes | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Ol Brown Eyes 2nd = 11 Yahusha 3rd = 4 Lake Argyle 4th = 2 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Indi Allen | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Indi Allen 2nd = 8 Moonlit Eyes 3rd = 7 Hy Guard 4th = 10 Dr Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Brisanto | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Brisanto 2nd = 5 Tuckys Lad 3rd = 1 Jetoomy 4th = 6 Tycoon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 11 Madame De Ban | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:41 | 1st = 11 Madame De Ban 2nd = 1 Hydrazine 3rd = 4 Strawberrychampane 4th = 8 The Dark Passenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 3 Magoogan | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Magoogan 2nd = 2 Whoosh Factor 3rd = 5 Chip Ganassi 4th = 7 Shantahlia Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 11 Hiddens Sister | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:37 | 1st = 11 Hiddens Sister 2nd = 6 Autumn Street 3rd = 8 Bel Casa 4th = 1 Tooram Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Make Me Classy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Make Me Classy 2nd = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 5 Abbeys Hand 4th = 3 Suave Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Florelle | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:33 | 1st = 11 Florelle 2nd = 2 Magnagem 3rd = 4 Day After Tomorrow 4th = 13 Comic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Rashad Reason | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Rashad Reason 2nd = 2 Etched In Black 3rd = 3 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 1 Enchanted Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 1 Shadow Force | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:26 | 1st = 1 Shadow Force 2nd = 11 Zero Cash 3rd = 2 Dont Tease Me 4th = 4 Infinite Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Burnaholeinmypocket | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Burnaholeinmypocket 2nd = 9 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 10 No Bettertime 4th = 4 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:16 | 1st = 7 Evening In Paris 2nd = 2 Sisco Flyer 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 6 Rocksferry Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 7 Seq The Star | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Seq The Star 2nd = 10 Casse Bleu 3rd = 9 Red Future 4th = 2 Capitanear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 1 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:11 | 1st = 1 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 3 Smoken Roman 3rd = 2 Jack Hammer 4th = 8 The Royal Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Majinika | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Majinika 2nd = 4 Three Oh Three 3rd = 7 Reluctant Hero 4th = 10 My Dirty Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Peggy Dooley | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Peggy Dooley 2nd = 2 Wendy Lew 3rd = 7 Natural Oak 4th = 5 Aston Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 6 Recreational Riot | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 16:04 | 1st = 6 Recreational Riot 2nd = 13 Rare Air 3rd = 11 Terahlee 4th = 4 Stormy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 1 Hadda Couple | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:59 | 1st = 1 Hadda Couple 2nd = 3 Ruby Road 3rd = 5 Yet Another Time 4th = 4 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Cee Me Burst | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Cee Me Burst 2nd = 7 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 1 Bomber Osti 4th = 2 El Jay Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Kings Command | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:55 | 1st = 10 Kings Command 2nd = 8 Shaf 3rd = 11 Amber Cavalier 4th = 9 Hot Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Slick Ice | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Slick Ice 2nd = 2 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 7 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 1 Dr Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 8 Bemiles | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Bemiles 2nd = 11 Spirited Addition 3rd = 10 Burbie 4th = 2 City Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Rock Of America | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Rock Of America 2nd = 2 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 7 Mar Nien 4th = 8 The Sparrow Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 1 Expressive Victor | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Expressive Victor 2nd = 11 Callenberg 3rd = 12 Usain Colt 4th = 5 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Lunchless | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Lunchless 2nd = 6 Im Pumped 3rd = 2 Specify 4th = 3 Black Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 7 Roman Secret | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Roman Secret 2nd = 2 King Ludwig 3rd = 6 No Problem 4th = 8 Chantilly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 8 Old Jock 3rd = 3 Saint Oaks 4th = 2 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Princess Jasman | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Princess Jasman 2nd = 9 Echoes In Time 3rd = 3 Skies Of Blue 4th = 2 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 3 Betty Baker 3rd = 1 Well Advertised 4th = 5 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 4 London Lady | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:29 | 1st = 4 London Lady 2nd = 1 Caillebotte 3rd = 2 Habsburg 4th = 9 Happy Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 9 Financial Burden | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:24 | 1st = 9 Financial Burden 2nd = 1 Jonjonjonny 3rd = 7 Gorgeous Gerda 4th = 8 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Matts Entity | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Matts Entity 2nd = 1 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 2 Boom Boom Shiraz 4th = 4 El Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 9 Zaralily | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:20 | 1st = 9 Zaralily 2nd = 10 Dane Hussler 3rd = 12 Grassini 4th = 5 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Kraken Nitro | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 4 Alpha Nemesis 4th = 6 Destinee Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 4 A Beautiful Knight | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:16 | 1st = 4 A Beautiful Knight 2nd = 9 Lets Escape 3rd = 1 Clem 4th = 6 Sofia Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Guns Miss | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Guns Miss 2nd = 1 Misty Oak 3rd = 6 Bungaloo Sunset 4th = 2 Westlake Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 6 Sir Hagrid | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sir Hagrid 2nd = 10 Moss My Name 3rd = 1 Cloverleaf 4th = 9 Leroska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Tenfour | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Tenfour 2nd = 1 All Aussie Star 3rd = 2 Sammy Seelster 4th = 9 Catch A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Amaretto Sun | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:06 | 1st = 8 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 11 October Rain 3rd = 1 Bk Dawn 4th = 10 Sundown In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 9 Squeemi | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Squeemi 2nd = 5 Invitto 3rd = 1 Captain Clayton 4th = 6 Madge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Call Me Hank | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:59 | 1st = 4 Call Me Hank 2nd = 1 Soldier Spy 3rd = 8 Woleebee Lad 4th = 6 Kynans Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:56 | 1st = 3 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 8 Bulk Carnage 3rd = 6 Dream Dazzler 4th = 4 Antique Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 5 Issy Command | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Issy Command 2nd = 11 Mile High Madam 3rd = 8 Electric Kimbo 4th = 2 Mystic Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Galactic Viper | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Galactic Viper 2nd = 1 Lektra Goose 3rd = 6 Fascinated 4th = 10 Bramo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 2 Hook Me Up | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Hook Me Up 2nd = 3 Mornin Sam 3rd = 5 Helandy 4th = 4 Super Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Big Don | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Big Don 2nd = 4 Bel Attrait 3rd = 5 Indexes 4th = 1 Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:43 | 1st = 6 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 5 Jarhead 3rd = 4 Senorita Crisis 4th = 8 Little Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 8 Full Count | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:41 | 1st = 8 Full Count 2nd = 6 News Flash 3rd = 9 Fastfoot 4th = 4 Miss Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Allen Kempo | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:39 | 1st = 4 Allen Kempo 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 7 Little Howler 4th = 6 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 5 Grandmaster Dash | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Grandmaster Dash 2nd = 10 King Eldous 3rd = 3 Letchworth Lad 4th = 9 Weekendmillionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Sazzasophie | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Sazzasophie 2nd = 1 Coldplay Road 3rd = 9 Dancing Da Vinci 4th = 2 Caesars Astrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 4 Luisanabelle Midfrew | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:31 | 1st = 4 Luisanabelle Midfrew 2nd = 13 Rr Sand Dollar 3rd = 5 Runaway Star 4th = 1 Lunar Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 3 Surprise Result | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:28 | 1st = 3 Surprise Result 2nd = 9 Smart Craft 3rd = 1 Carda Mojo 4th = 7 Gold Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Lektra Kelly | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 7 Cryers Jack 3rd = 4 Boolite Bruiser 4th = 5 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Black Pontiac | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Black Pontiac 2nd = 2 Rubys Faith 3rd = 10 Invictus Blu 4th = 3 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Never Satisfied | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:21 | 1st = 3 Never Satisfied 2nd = 1 Tapping Tears 3rd = 6 Smiley Girl 4th = 8 Dyna Jeeves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 9 Sebring City | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:19 | 1st = 9 Sebring City 2nd = 11 Ruby Fire 3rd = 4 Sirtime 4th = 10 Adjourned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 6 Sandhill Blaze | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Sandhill Blaze 2nd = 1 Aussie Bob 3rd = 2 Samuel James 4th = 7 The Hunt Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 14 Romanze | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:10 | 1st = 14 Romanze 2nd = 11 Nutbush 3rd = 2 Elizas Viscount 4th = 10 Fletchingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 5 Uncatchable 3rd = 8 Annunaki 4th = 1 Heston Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 6 Secret Power | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:06 | 1st = 6 Secret Power 2nd = 7 Fantamo 3rd = 1 Gallant Boy 4th = 2 Brah Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Sharkarakis | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Sharkarakis 2nd = 1 Tang Shen 3rd = 2 Cheyenne Black 4th = 3 Any Silvers Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 11 Rylaho | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 14:02 | 1st = 11 Rylaho 2nd = 2 Smart Option 3rd = 7 Diamant Noir 4th = 12 Darpra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Colonel Joy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Colonel Joy 2nd = 7 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 5 Avalon Castle 4th = 2 La Patata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 16 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:56 | 1st = 16 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 13 Imola 3rd = 11 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 14 Tirols Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 2 Diamond Racer | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Diamond Racer 2nd = 5 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 9 Precious Embers 4th = 7 Lilith Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Blazing Apache | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:51 | 1st = 3 Blazing Apache 2nd = 2 Miss Belladonna 3rd = 4 Black And Pretty 4th = 8 Seeya Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Roll em Mighty | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Roll em Mighty 2nd = 7 Golden Fang 3rd = 6 Miss Murderous 4th = 5 Fireball Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 8 Name And Shame | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Name And Shame 2nd = 3 Laika Gordo 3rd = 5 Hope Island 4th = 2 Elmotino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 5 Streak Of Light | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Streak Of Light 2nd = 2 Moosem 3rd = 1 Micky 4th = 3 Scarbelly Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Sovngarde | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Sovngarde 2nd = 16 Volcanic Eruption 3rd = 14 Sequins N Spice 4th = 6 Leica Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Red Light Runner | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Red Light Runner 2nd = 4 Punk Panther 3rd = 1 Legend 4th = 8 Saahd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 15 Son Of Maher | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:31 | 1st = 15 Son Of Maher 2nd = 11 Milly Que 3rd = 1 Jimmy 4th = 3 Kildangan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Little Mix | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:29 | 1st = 2 Little Mix 2nd = 3 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 8 Cool Lois 4th = 6 Bourne Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 1 Be Home Soon | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Be Home Soon 2nd = 4 A Bonnie Glow 3rd = 2 Onyabroom 4th = 6 Edies Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Rhondas Idol | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Rhondas Idol 2nd = 4 Stonedaselle 3rd = 8 Walter Creed 4th = 7 Dantalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 10 Donsmedad | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:21 | 1st = 10 Donsmedad 2nd = 6 Donegal Bettorgretch 3rd = 4 Heavenly Love 4th = 3 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 2 Toss 3rd = 8 Bedlum 4th = 4 Bee Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 1 Eskimo King | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Eskimo King 2nd = 3 Enter Sandman 3rd = 4 Gravity Force 4th = 5 Rough Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Rosie Bay | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:11 | 1st = 1 Rosie Bay 2nd = 8 Pillow Talk 3rd = 5 Go Go Chicka 4th = 3 Majestic Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Hit Him Again | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Hit Him Again 2nd = 9 Sakitto 3rd = 5 Dashley Dubh 4th = 8 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Zahra Bella | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Zahra Bella 2nd = 9 Avatar Elly 3rd = 2 Janray Kaza Wish 4th = 5 Maine Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 11 Make Her Own Whey | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 13:00 | 1st = 11 Make Her Own Whey 2nd = 20 Aurora Flyer 3rd = 17 Mamzelle Tess 4th = 2 Devious Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 7 Take Fire | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:56 | 1st = 7 Take Fire 2nd = 4 Lakota 3rd = 5 Commanding Oak 4th = 3 Alpine Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 5 Beale Street Boy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:46 | 1st = 5 Beale Street Boy 2nd = 7 Extreme Guest 3rd = 17 Four Starzzz Special 4th = 10 Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Pee Jay Ripper | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Pee Jay Ripper 2nd = 7 Bernmar Striker 3rd = 3 Monster Roar 4th = 8 Night Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 2 Moon and the Stars | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 5 Plugger 3rd = 1 Aimee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Forjo | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Forjo 2nd = 10 Smokin Bella 3rd = 1 All That Glistens 4th = 9 Modda Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Lidos Boy | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Lidos Boy 2nd = 8 Chloe In Paris 3rd = 7 Hes Worthy 4th = 3 Shakey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 10 Keynote | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:21 | 1st = 10 Keynote 2nd = 5 Ivanskavinskyskvar 3rd = 11 Clareville Flight 4th = 4 Letthethunderroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 10 Danke | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 12:12 | 1st = 10 Danke 2nd = 11 Lisa Marie P 3rd = 9 Young Stranger 4th = 5 Topnotch Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 2 Robin Charles | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Robin Charles 2nd = 1 Kruger Rand 3rd = 11 Passito 4th = 12 Sheza Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 7 Enzedjewel | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 11:11 | 1st = 7 Enzedjewel 2nd = 1 Nesta 3rd = 4 Thats My Pussycat 4th = 9 No Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 9 Commix | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 10:35 | 1st = 9 Commix 2nd = 7 Miss Tuscan 3rd = 8 Mrs Nevill 4th = 3 Alitron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Like A Donkey | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 1:32 | 1st = 4 Like A Donkey 2nd = 5 Cant Resist 3rd = 3 Desert Chick 4th = 6 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 1:12 | 1st = 4 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 5 Bob Keeping 3rd = 7 Mr Primate 4th = 3 Belfast Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Flaming Sahara | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Flaming Sahara 2nd = 3 Sandiman Surfer 3rd = 7 Black Porsche 4th = 5 Hes Our Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Max Star | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 0:37 | 1st = 4 Max Star 2nd = 8 Enfield Mask 3rd = 2 One Man Army 4th = 3 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Gorham Bale | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 0:22 | 1st = 2 Gorham Bale 2nd = 5 Sable Island 3rd = 1 Grey Gold 4th = 4 Mega Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Party Hotshot | ||
Sun Jan 3 2016 0:02 | 1st = 1 Party Hotshot 2nd = 2 Sitar Monelli 3rd = 8 Precious Mion 4th = 5 Supreme Jazz |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000