Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 11 Addfueltofire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:50 | 1st = 11 Addfueltofire 2nd = 12 False Promise 3rd = 7 Hilo Rex 4th = 3 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Jazz Me Up | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 4 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 2 Freeway Tempo 4th = 6 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Suzies Gem | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:20 | 1st = 5 Suzies Gem 2nd = 10 Brookies Jet 3rd = 7 Just Barney 4th = 8 Top Flight Cruize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Sirius Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Sirius Monelli 2nd = 7 Bedrock Gundi 3rd = 2 West On Daisy 4th = 1 Veloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Meteor Thunder | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:05 | 1st = 4 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 1 Fleet Return 3rd = 5 Allen Optic 4th = 3 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Split It | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 23:02 | 1st = 4 Split It 2nd = 7 Lil Bit Sparky 3rd = 8 Hers Not His 4th = 5 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Adrastus | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:59 | 1st = 2 Adrastus 2nd = 1 Bambam Gundi 3rd = 6 Millys Way 4th = 4 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 1 Smoking Gun | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:53 | 1st = 1 Smoking Gun 2nd = 5 Jim Gary 3rd = 2 Oamaru Magic 4th = 6 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Responder | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:48 | 1st = 10 Responder 2nd = 4 Hilo Angus 3rd = 1 Disco Josu 4th = 6 Allthewaytothebank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Purpose Driven | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Purpose Driven 2nd = 5 Just As Tough 3rd = 1 Nippa Wahwah 4th = 3 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:43 | 1st = 5 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 2 River Crossing 3rd = 8 Moonlit Wings 4th = 1 Scooby Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Spring Agustus | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Spring Agustus 2nd = 9 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 2 Burning Oak 4th = 3 Reiyn Chaai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Blazing Moment | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Blazing Moment 2nd = 1 Costa Sea 3rd = 8 Icy Girl 4th = 4 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Justifia | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Justifia 2nd = 3 Quiet Bay 3rd = 2 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 4 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Sapphire Madam | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:31 | 1st = 6 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 1 Silent Crash 3rd = 8 Moscato Road 4th = 3 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Mr Arjay 2nd = 1 Miracle 3rd = 4 Pawesome Boss 4th = 6 Lachlan Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lady 2nd = 5 Elleni Banner 3rd = 3 Kumbia Lass 4th = 8 King Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Audrey | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Spring Audrey 2nd = 4 Guy Fawkes 3rd = 2 Cosmic Revenge 4th = 7 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Dark Ouzo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:16 | 1st = 6 Dark Ouzo 2nd = 2 Freeway Ash 3rd = 1 Mongo Style 4th = 4 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Cogeday | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Cogeday 2nd = 9 Blacklist 4th = 4 Abetta Tiny Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Dilston Rebel | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 4 Celtic Kid 3rd = 1 Racy Gracie 4th = 10 Scruffy Squaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Heza Gangsta | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Heza Gangsta 2nd = 4 Topper Raines 3rd = 7 Mount Thomas 4th = 2 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Allen Membo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Allen Membo 2nd = 6 Blown Away 3rd = 7 Prancer Dancer 4th = 1 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Where Art Thou | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Where Art Thou 2nd = 5 Zipping Johnny 3rd = 3 Back Slapper 4th = 4 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Fast Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 22:01 | 1st = 5 Fast Dancer 2nd = 4 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 1 Freeway Gem 4th = 8 Tatiana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Hannahs Bell | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Hannahs Bell 2nd = 4 Only Exit 3rd = 8 Wish You Will 4th = 6 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Lobster Falls | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Lobster Falls 2nd = 3 Lucky Linc 3rd = 8 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 4 Wynburn Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Vintage Power | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Vintage Power 2nd = 2 Good Odds Ava 3rd = 4 Angels Desire 4th = 5 Boy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 All About The Cash | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 All About The Cash 2nd = 1 Mon Alisa Jet 3rd = 9 Normally 4th = 7 Colour Coded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Are Ate | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:43 | 1st = 3 Are Ate 2nd = 1 Flying Mal 3rd = 8 Charlis Ella 4th = 6 Smash Em Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 3 Weekend Binge 3rd = 4 Brolly Bale 4th = 6 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Dottie Tucker | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 1 Neat Alright 3rd = 8 Princess Charley 4th = 6 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Outback Sunshine | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 2 Pentadog 3rd = 8 Happy Glen 4th = 1 Frosty Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Stuart | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Stuart 2nd = 2 Aurore 3rd = 7 Art Prevails 4th = 8 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Tee Cee Benny | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Tee Cee Benny 2nd = 2 Glenrea Target 3rd = 4 Honcho Bound 4th = 6 Big Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Rambo Banner | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Rambo Banner 2nd = 7 Wally Kazam 3rd = 5 Dark Sovereign 4th = 4 Just Chilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Jimmy Mcbain | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 2nd = 4 Crisis Bale 3rd = 7 Allen Portland 4th = 3 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Misterriodejaneiro | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Misterriodejaneiro 2nd = 2 Battle Chimes 3rd = 4 Change The Talk 4th = 1 My Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Eminent Reality | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Eminent Reality 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 2 Magical Bling 4th = 7 Telarah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 1 Boy O Boy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Boy O Boy 2nd = 6 Bledisloe 3rd = 8 My Names Bob 4th = 10 Terraforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Knocker Knock | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Knocker Knock 2nd = 3 Port Lisa 3rd = 6 Natural Lad 4th = 4 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Dark Casio | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Dark Casio 2nd = 5 Keune 3rd = 4 Lyncar Jerry 4th = 8 Family Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 3 Slick Simzy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Slick Simzy 2nd = 1 Takahi Max 3rd = 4 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 2 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Dawn Ofa New Star | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Dawn Ofa New Star 2nd = 9 Bernice Okane 3rd = 2 Flying Ash 4th = 6 Little Miss Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 4 Trace Amount 3rd = 8 Whats Up Herbie 4th = 6 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Star Torana | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Star Torana 2nd = 8 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 3 Buck Forty 4th = 1 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Euroa Azaz | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Euroa Azaz 2nd = 8 Samantha Benz 3rd = 3 On The Wall 4th = 2 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Thi Surf | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Thi Surf 2nd = 8 Haughty 3rd = 2 Sea Kingdom 4th = 1 Ace Of Cardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Hurunui Hamish | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Hamish 2nd = 6 Flash Rebel 3rd = 4 Black Chevelle 4th = 8 Dark Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 5 Martam Gold | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Martam Gold 2nd = 7 Wild Cowgirl 3rd = 1 Maybee Yes 4th = 6 Hedgehog Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Disaaci | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Disaaci 2nd = 4 Cris Tyson 3rd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 8 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Ramifications | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Ramifications 2nd = 2 Leopardstown 3rd = 1 Kutas Lad 4th = 5 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Premier Rose | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Premier Rose 2nd = 10 Egyptian Art 3rd = 7 Macdawn 4th = 4 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 4 Make Today Count 3rd = 5 Spring Lill 4th = 3 Watch Out Renald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Billy Jo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Billy Jo 2nd = 2 Canya Rousey 3rd = 1 Golden Nugget 4th = 8 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 The System Stride | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 The System Stride 2nd = 5 Gargzdai Girl 3rd = 4 Western Gailes 4th = 10 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Bit Wicked | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Bit Wicked 2nd = 6 Utah Miss 3rd = 5 Panel Beater 4th = 2 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Allinga Val | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Allinga Val 2nd = 2 Ruff State 3rd = 7 Wilba Beast 4th = 6 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Sacramento Sal | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 2 Dream Edition 3rd = 6 Reefton Treasure 4th = 3 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Gold Rains | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Gold Rains 2nd = 3 Spring Polly 3rd = 4 Super Scooter 4th = 7 Slip My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 4 Nor Nor West 3rd = 9 Bazzas Art 4th = 6 Anvil Gav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 1 Pack Of Stars | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Pack Of Stars 2nd = 11 Nightshade 3rd = 9 Joyous Harmony 4th = 2 Galaxy Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Dilston Delight | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Dilston Delight 2nd = 6 New Romance 3rd = 8 Kettles Cobber 4th = 7 Akinfenwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Silent Sleeper | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Silent Sleeper 2nd = 3 Are You Serial 3rd = 2 Learn From Me 4th = 1 Zeke Mundine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Dream a Little | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Dream a Little 2nd = 2 Monster Foxy 3rd = 8 Long Gully Gilly 4th = 6 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Eric Clapton | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Eric Clapton 2nd = 1 Major Steppe 3rd = 5 Broadband 4th = 2 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Lithgow Panther | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:46 | 1st = 6 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 3 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 2 Hes A Boomer 4th = 8 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Spring Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:43 | 1st = 9 Spring Dawn 2nd = 7 Loved Up 3rd = 8 Rosdue Jitterbug 4th = 3 Rosdue Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Maharani | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Maharani 2nd = 5 Manila Dawn 3rd = 4 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 1 Arugula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Comic Icon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Comic Icon 2nd = 4 Silent Bekim 3rd = 8 Shadow Queen 4th = 2 Irish Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Our Fabiolla | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Our Fabiolla 2nd = 6 Silent Growl 3rd = 8 Life Sentence 4th = 2 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Thumb A Ride | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 4 Blue Panther 3rd = 7 Ready To Mingle 4th = 3 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 1 Vital Power | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Vital Power 2nd = 2 Ernie Boy 3rd = 7 Diamond Town 4th = 3 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Hit The Runway | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Hit The Runway 2nd = 1 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 3 Carry On Pendles 4th = 5 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Can Bee | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:16 | 1st = 5 Can Bee 2nd = 6 Straw Cowboy 3rd = 7 Shez Impetuous 4th = 2 Manila Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Bettors Avenue | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Bettors Avenue 2nd = 10 Chantrey 3rd = 1 Little Change 4th = 2 Three Mugs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Sound Of Belles | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Sound Of Belles 2nd = 6 Ebony Belle 3rd = 1 Trademark Style 4th = 7 Like Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 3 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 4 Yeardley 4th = 6 Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Bettor To Be Tricky | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 10 Bettor To Be Tricky 2nd = 8 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 3 Titanium 4th = 7 Kitura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Effective Comet | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Effective Comet 2nd = 3 Allen Indy 3rd = 4 Hes Loaded 4th = 6 Allen Occy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 3 Our Marscapony | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Our Marscapony 2nd = 6 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 8 Imprincessgemma 4th = 4 Wanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Jess Delight | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Jess Delight 2nd = 5 Daintree Teacake 3rd = 2 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 1 Diyas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 4 Youre Up | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Youre Up 2nd = 5 Corse Hes Quick 3rd = 8 Calamari Safari 4th = 9 Pharoahs Triumph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Fusion Cronulla | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Fusion Cronulla 2nd = 8 Rhias Rocket 3rd = 3 Devine Ivy 4th = 2 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Captain Brook | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Captain Brook 2nd = 1 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 2 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 4 Nonno Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Enghien | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Enghien 2nd = 9 Donegal Bettorgretch 3rd = 3 Idle Monkey 4th = 11 Clover Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Mortal Sin | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mortal Sin 2nd = 5 Paragon Diamond 3rd = 8 Beyond The Vally 4th = 2 Rubys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Aussie Beach Blond | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 3 Aussie Beach Blond 2nd = 1 Rumspringer 3rd = 8 Walter Creed 4th = 10 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Woodlands Drive | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 6 Codes Here 3rd = 1 Zen Chi Roo 4th = 7 Chevy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Stealthy Swift | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Stealthy Swift 2nd = 5 Chums Special 3rd = 1 Kraken Ridge 4th = 6 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 8 Mister Panon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Mister Panon 2nd = 3 Bernina Heights 3rd = 4 Our Mantle 4th = 2 Confucius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Keona | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Keona 2nd = 6 Sound Advice 3rd = 3 Dugans Gun 4th = 2 Sheza Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 10 Cmeerock | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:09 | 1st = 10 Cmeerock 2nd = 7 Blade 3rd = 6 Royal Jester 4th = 11 Missinmemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Courageous Atom 2nd = 8 Fashion Miss 3rd = 5 Reward For Effort 4th = 7 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Big Black Rocket | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Big Black Rocket 2nd = 7 Swift Knockout 3rd = 8 Scarlett Lad 4th = 6 Rustys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 4 Black Dragon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Black Dragon 2nd = 1 Van Halen 3rd = 6 Bid Of Faith 4th = 5 Shoulder Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Wee Jimmy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 9 Wee Jimmy 2nd = 10 Hereiam 3rd = 12 Sache Girl 4th = 3 Mad Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Rangoon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Rangoon 2nd = 9 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 3 Celebrate 4th = 7 Calimero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Countess Mia | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Countess Mia 2nd = 3 Jay Venture 3rd = 1 Meteor Storm 4th = 7 Kap It Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tat Duke | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Tat Duke 2nd = 3 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 5 Oriental Lord 4th = 8 What Stopping Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 No Bettertime | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 No Bettertime 2nd = 11 Kotare York 3rd = 10 Johns Grin 4th = 1 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Fire One | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Fire One 2nd = 3 Gunpowder 3rd = 7 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 2 Hunter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Blue Flame | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Blue Flame 2nd = 10 Secret Vein 3rd = 1 Paris Of Troy 4th = 5 Danehill Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 3 Miagi Son | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Miagi Son 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shower 3rd = 5 Navigator Jack 4th = 2 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Shalluck | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Shalluck 2nd = 6 Shadow Vision 3rd = 10 Oti Thelis 4th = 13 Selinora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Fastnet Fire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:29 | 1st = 10 Fastnet Fire 2nd = 1 Red Raven 3rd = 2 Superveloce 4th = 11 Miz Oldfields Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Roll em Sharky | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Roll em Sharky 2nd = 3 Minnesota 3rd = 2 All Inn Together 4th = 6 Sister Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 7 Sandvik Star 3rd = 4 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 5 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 9 Holland Park | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Holland Park 2nd = 8 Sandave Prince 3rd = 1 Irish Sprite 4th = 2 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Precious Sara | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Precious Sara 2nd = 9 Glenferrie Classic 3rd = 6 Mighty Empire 4th = 3 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 6 Our Single Doubt | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 Our Single Doubt 2nd = 4 Cracow 3rd = 7 Fille Vilaine 4th = 3 Written Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Milwalcar | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Milwalcar 2nd = 4 My Names Sheree 3rd = 3 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 5 All Inn Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 Knight Sky Safari | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:03 | 1st = 10 Knight Sky Safari 2nd = 12 Mister Alias 3rd = 1 Ruthless Armbro 4th = 3 Shark An Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Unileven | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:02 | 1st = 4 Unileven 2nd = 6 Brown Eye Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 10 Bianajeuney | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Bianajeuney 2nd = 6 Kawabata 3rd = 7 High Lago 4th = 5 Golden Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Desert Storm | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Desert Storm 2nd = 1 Bobsthejob 3rd = 8 Moss Jazz 4th = 9 Sassy Bride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 5 Silver Zapato | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Silver Zapato 2nd = 13 Bellas Keeper 3rd = 8 You Are Idyllic 4th = 3 Mindarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Blabba Mouth | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 7 Zipping Spring 3rd = 5 Winifican 4th = 2 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Adaboy Ross | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Adaboy Ross 2nd = 7 Rosaruby 3rd = 6 Gambled 4th = 2 Texas Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Courage To Live | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Courage To Live 2nd = 1 Franco Tai 3rd = 3 Ranfurly Rulz 4th = 9 Billy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Gotta Miss Out | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Gotta Miss Out 2nd = 5 Baroness Jill 3rd = 6 Cullquin Frank 4th = 7 My Names Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Withalotofluck | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Withalotofluck 2nd = 3 Kyms Boy 3rd = 8 Our Carisma 4th = 1 Illawong Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 7 Mr Popeye 3rd = 8 Replacing Diana 4th = 5 Johnny Unitron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Spursonic | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Spursonic 2nd = 6 Sheer Persistence 3rd = 7 Jumbo Rumbo 4th = 9 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Fantastic Ava | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 5 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Hunamosa | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Hunamosa 2nd = 3 Aerial Ping Pong 3rd = 5 Frankincense 4th = 4 Eesha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Stoned Again | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Stoned Again 2nd = 9 Death Defying 3rd = 3 Law Legend 4th = 7 Gaelic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Tomelilla | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Tomelilla 2nd = 7 Dont Change 3rd = 5 Steppenwolf 4th = 2 Voxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 3 Freedom By Choice | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Freedom By Choice 2nd = 1 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 8 Snitzblitz 4th = 9 Discorsia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 14 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 14 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 7 Living Legend 3rd = 6 Handlebar Hank 4th = 1 Onedins Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Magic Maldini | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Magic Maldini 2nd = 8 Virgil 3rd = 6 Proven Joey 4th = 4 Beer On Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 10 Smart As | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 10 Smart As 2nd = 6 Argent Dor 3rd = 2 Lethal Dream 4th = 3 Kravchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Senor Wolf | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Senor Wolf 2nd = 3 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 8 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 2 Wahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Duke Jujon | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Duke Jujon 2nd = 4 Wattlebank Flyer 3rd = 3 My Ultimate Hell 4th = 9 Washingtons Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Imperial Court | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Imperial Court 2nd = 7 Scott No Value 3rd = 2 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Barns Delight | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Barns Delight 2nd = 2 Nitric Acid 3rd = 8 Darley Dollar 4th = 7 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 6 See Me Fly | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 See Me Fly 2nd = 7 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 9 This Is The Show 4th = 1 Bold Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Miata | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Miata 2nd = 3 Horacio 3rd = 2 Accidental 4th = 1 Blame Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Mekong Princess | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Mekong Princess 2nd = 7 Spurred By Success 3rd = 6 Sheer Class 4th = 10 Louis Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Wodger | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Wodger 2nd = 1 Son Of Rum 3rd = 7 Firing Pin 4th = 5 Diddy Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Ideal Eagle | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:50 | 1st = 9 Ideal Eagle 2nd = 8 Kamwood Caesar 3rd = 3 Valentina Brave 4th = 7 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 6 Splurge | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Splurge 2nd = 8 Vanilla Moon 3rd = 5 Notionannagins 4th = 3 On the Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 See Sixty Three | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 See Sixty Three 2nd = 3 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 8 Burrawonga Jade 4th = 9 Avatar Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Smokey Fortune | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Smokey Fortune 2nd = 3 Salesman 3rd = 11 Zablitz 4th = 12 La Vitesse Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Aston Noir | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Aston Noir 2nd = 8 Max Roxy 3rd = 5 Tekki Cloud 4th = 2 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Good Job | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:36 | 1st = 7 Good Job 2nd = 3 Miss Bunnythorpe 3rd = 4 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Releven Dream | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:33 | 1st = 11 Releven Dream 2nd = 7 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 6 Saratoga 4th = 1 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Cosmic Ranger | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Ranger 2nd = 3 Grid Lock 3rd = 1 Miss Bamsy 4th = 2 Goodwin Rodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 9 Opulent Heir | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Opulent Heir 2nd = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 5 Miss Sydney 4th = 3 Slumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Blazing Lane | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Blazing Lane 2nd = 6 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 8 Monkey Year 4th = 5 Tat Scooby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Harjaka | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Harjaka 2nd = 1 Sek Loso 3rd = 8 Misty Island 4th = 7 Wattos Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Ima Reality | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Ima Reality 2nd = 1 Tricky Trey 3rd = 4 Vienna Pink 4th = 10 Lumumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Trison | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Trison 2nd = 7 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 6 Kimama 4th = 1 Bellas Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 12 Street Ranger | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:12 | 1st = 12 Street Ranger 2nd = 9 Feisty Jane 3rd = 3 Flavouring 4th = 5 Fibonacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Teefonic | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Teefonic 2nd = 5 Shandell 3rd = 6 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 6 Sports Writer | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Sports Writer 2nd = 8 Ovahead 3rd = 5 Penny Shares 4th = 3 Extra Olives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Levenseat Bevan | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Levenseat Bevan 2nd = 7 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 1 Fiery Universe 4th = 5 Rusty Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Senitas Success | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 8 Senitas Success 2nd = 4 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 7 Visualise 4th = 2 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Lover Of Life | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Lover Of Life 2nd = 2 Canny And The Jet 3rd = 1 Jagonal 4th = 5 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Ribacola | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Ribacola 2nd = 2 Zipping Faith 3rd = 4 Burnsys Sam 4th = 8 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Four No Trumps | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Four No Trumps 2nd = 5 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 6 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 11 Johnfrancis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Princess Sapphire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Princess Sapphire 2nd = 4 Soldier Field 3rd = 6 The Rippa 4th = 3 Bluesuede Chouxs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Deep Sea Lady | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Deep Sea Lady 2nd = 2 Decisive Diamond 3rd = 7 Turning Times 4th = 13 High Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 10 And There Is More | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 10 And There Is More 2nd = 5 Common Purpose 3rd = 2 Damagic 4th = 1 Able Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Leos Best | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Leos Best 2nd = 9 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 7 Monarkmac 4th = 1 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Spritely Boy | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Spritely Boy 2nd = 1 Bandits Girls 3rd = 7 Snow Matter 4th = 2 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Craiglea Airlie | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Airlie 2nd = 5 Elite Jet 3rd = 1 Craiglea Maxx 4th = 2 All Girls Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Final Over | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Final Over 2nd = 3 Major Mosby 3rd = 2 Mastersign 4th = 7 Deedees Brandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 3 Red Alto | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Red Alto 2nd = 6 Merrimen 3rd = 12 Shes On Point 4th = 11 Miss Adequate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Zed Leppelin | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Zed Leppelin 2nd = 7 Queensland 3rd = 6 Cuzzie Charlie 4th = 9 Dal Laureon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Jesses Jet | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 Jesses Jet 2nd = 6 Shake The Night 3rd = 2 Snow Gypsy 4th = 7 Map It Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Aussie James | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Aussie James 2nd = 1 Beau Tirage 3rd = 6 Youre Kidding Me 4th = 7 Pure Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Eleniark | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Eleniark 2nd = 8 Secretagent Tycoon 3rd = 6 Torque Writer 4th = 3 Our Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rub The Buddha | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Rub The Buddha 2nd = 5 Santa Cruz Moon 3rd = 1 Renberg 4th = 4 Kobes Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 8 Epic Woppa 3rd = 2 Starburst Emma 4th = 1 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Fast N Rolling | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Fast N Rolling 2nd = 4 Bissel 3rd = 9 Miss Octette 4th = 7 Oblivious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Star Ella | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Star Ella 2nd = 7 Sorrell 3rd = 6 Lady Ferner 4th = 5 Mystery Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 El Gran Camino | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 El Gran Camino 2nd = 3 Shall She Cindy 3rd = 1 Mignon 4th = 6 Ray Donovan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Crimson Halo | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Crimson Halo 2nd = 5 Hesperos 3rd = 4 Centerofattention 4th = 2 Perpetual Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 No Leaf Clover 3rd = 4 Burn Early 4th = 8 Miss Fanning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Major Strike | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Major Strike 2nd = 3 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 6 Monumental 4th = 5 Rocky Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Celtic Fire | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Celtic Fire 2nd = 8 Boozetown Hound 3rd = 7 Jupiter Jones 4th = 3 Cant Believe It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Know Answer | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Know Answer 2nd = 2 Mina Allen 3rd = 8 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 3 Ace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 White Diamond | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 White Diamond 2nd = 7 Rockin Roller 3rd = 6 Major Gold 4th = 3 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Cabarita | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Cabarita 2nd = 4 Speedy Return 3rd = 7 Cathy Maree 4th = 8 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Coco Marlow | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Coco Marlow 2nd = 8 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 3 Son Of Steve 4th = 4 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Eagle Tee | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Eagle Tee 2nd = 5 Pattys Pick 3rd = 4 Botany Alan 4th = 1 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Midori Miss | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Midori Miss 2nd = 8 Miss Who 3rd = 6 Peta Sketa 4th = 7 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 God Particle | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 God Particle 2nd = 3 Magic Mike 3rd = 7 Must Desire 4th = 8 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Homebush Scribe | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 8 Miss Harper 3rd = 7 Chippy Jordy 4th = 6 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Opawa Opal | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 11:27 | 1st = 3 Opawa Opal 2nd = 1 Opawa Blinky 3rd = 5 Flaps Down 4th = 8 Serious Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Goldstar Jagger | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 11:09 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Jagger 2nd = 5 Mystic Action 3rd = 8 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 1 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Harsesis | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 10:51 | 1st = 7 Harsesis 2nd = 8 Bos Business 3rd = 6 Homebush Sloan 4th = 3 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Opawa Idol | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 10:33 | 1st = 1 Opawa Idol 2nd = 8 Saraya Jayde 3rd = 7 Opawa Binge 4th = 4 Smash Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Magic Dozer | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 10:15 | 1st = 7 Magic Dozer 2nd = 3 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 1 Breaking Mad 4th = 6 Extra Credit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Zippleback | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 1:19 | 1st = 5 Zippleback 2nd = 3 Missoni 3rd = 1 Leo Gundi 4th = 2 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Pavel Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 1:00 | 1st = 8 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 6 Starlight Audrey 3rd = 4 Super Fun 4th = 3 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Spring Bombshell | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 0:33 | 1st = 6 Spring Bombshell 2nd = 4 Miss Primate 3rd = 2 You See Niki 4th = 1 Totally Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Svetlana Monelli | ||
Thu Dec 8 2016 0:14 | 1st = 4 Svetlana Monelli 2nd = 3 New Course 3rd = 7 Jessie Rocks 4th = 5 Marine And Civil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Barbican | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 23:47 | 1st = 6 Barbican 2nd = 8 Anna Monelli 3rd = 5 Annas Ann 4th = 3 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Huey Keeping | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 23:30 | 1st = 4 Huey Keeping 2nd = 2 Topline Khaleesi 3rd = 7 Arlo 4th = 3 Starlight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Millas Pride | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Millas Pride 2nd = 7 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 5 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 3 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Atomic Opie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Atomic Opie 2nd = 9 Cyclone Rosie 3rd = 3 Mutley On Friday 4th = 4 Easy Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Starlight Venus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:47 | 1st = 5 Starlight Venus 2nd = 8 Gallari 3rd = 6 Im A Lobo 4th = 4 Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Lipizzaner | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Lipizzaner 2nd = 10 Tuatini 3rd = 2 Hello Mach 4th = 6 Jet Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Take The Night | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Take The Night 2nd = 2 Spring Clover 3rd = 7 Miss Grand Theft 4th = 4 Chief Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Nagus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Nagus 2nd = 1 Unique Leo 3rd = 3 Capri Belle 4th = 6 Ladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Zahra Bella | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:28 | 1st = 6 Zahra Bella 2nd = 1 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 2 Aston Regas 4th = 8 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:24 | 1st = 6 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 7 Spirited Quality 3rd = 3 Dorado 4th = 4 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Diamond Fiesta | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Diamond Fiesta 2nd = 1 Miss Beast 3rd = 2 Saints Charm 4th = 3 Universal One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 As Happy As Larry | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 8 The Prodigy 3rd = 1 Thatelbe 4th = 9 Jaxine Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 2 Rockabilly Vegas 3rd = 5 Lady Lucretia 4th = 4 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Acquainted | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Acquainted 2nd = 4 No Road 3rd = 3 Hunters Hero 4th = 6 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Sweet Runner | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Sweet Runner 2nd = 5 Fire Elusive 3rd = 9 Famous Style 4th = 3 Survivors Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 3 Heza Modern Guy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Heza Modern Guy 2nd = 6 Giant Steps 3rd = 5 Aguante 4th = 4 Blue Chipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Tangi Mion | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Tangi Mion 2nd = 2 Oscar Tango 3rd = 4 Bootydo 4th = 3 At The Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 David Lyndan | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 David Lyndan 2nd = 7 Ellah Terror 3rd = 5 Classy Sprite 4th = 3 Ticonderoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Miami Cruising | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Miami Cruising 2nd = 9 Magic Billie 3rd = 5 Yana Monelli 4th = 2 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Bartowski | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:47 | 1st = 2 Bartowski 2nd = 8 Addfueltofire 3rd = 7 Multibet 4th = 1 Mister John Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Yuken Duet | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Yuken Duet 2nd = 8 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 3 War Rig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Winsome Ryder | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Winsome Ryder 2nd = 10 Two Triple Six 3rd = 2 Gee Rafe 4th = 8 Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Macadam | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Macadam 2nd = 4 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 8 Face Time 4th = 5 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Gnarley Girl | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 7 Mabilis Aso 3rd = 8 Happy Jinks 4th = 1 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 4 Moremi Miss | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Moremi Miss 2nd = 3 Saint Tommy 3rd = 6 Hayjoshandco 4th = 5 Calaquendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Saint Lucia | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Saint Lucia 2nd = 4 Uranium 3rd = 8 Excluded 4th = 5 Nadia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Fleur De Rose | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 1 Goodnight Irene 3rd = 8 Dee Big Rig 4th = 7 Goorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Ebby Ripper | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 2 Foreseeable 3rd = 1 Frankenreiter 4th = 4 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Mighty Major | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Mighty Major 2nd = 5 Ohoka Kentucky 3rd = 3 Bettorbeastar 4th = 7 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Prospect | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Prospect 2nd = 5 Streaks Of Gold 3rd = 7 Asa Abbandando 4th = 1 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Black Cobia | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Black Cobia 2nd = 1 Zlaton 3rd = 3 Echo Gal 4th = 2 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Zip Zap | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Zip Zap 2nd = 8 Whos Got Money 3rd = 1 Incredible Basil 4th = 7 Marat Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Haristotle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Haristotle 2nd = 2 Ikaika Warrior 3rd = 8 Fast Azz El 4th = 4 Hawka Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 7 Blue Suede Hooves | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Blue Suede Hooves 2nd = 5 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 1 Paddy Mach 4th = 4 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Rare Quality | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Rare Quality 2nd = 6 Explosive Range 3rd = 8 Rapid Extraction 4th = 1 Bevs Solution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Velocity Aim | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Velocity Aim 2nd = 5 Bluefire Chalice 3rd = 3 Holier Than Thou 4th = 4 Still Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Gundal Commando | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Gundal Commando 2nd = 8 Couta Goddess 3rd = 7 Cash Explosion 4th = 5 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Jacksagrinner | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 11 Jacksagrinner 2nd = 10 Debt Free Charlie 3rd = 7 Loaded Aussie 4th = 2 My Names Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Vienna Black | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Vienna Black 2nd = 2 Miss Rossi 3rd = 7 Le Sands 4th = 9 Angel Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Camden Gossip 2nd = 1 Blue Pirate 3rd = 8 To A Tee 4th = 2 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Back Street Boy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Back Street Boy 2nd = 4 Perfect Sister 3rd = 9 Captain Djay 4th = 3 Zipping Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 With Gusto | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 With Gusto 2nd = 1 Ctheballerina 3rd = 8 Hosier Lane 4th = 3 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Neekys Way | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Neekys Way 2nd = 6 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 4 Aristotle 4th = 8 Ibra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Zall Good | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:23 | 1st = 8 Zall Good 2nd = 2 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 7 Dr Melezar 4th = 1 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Mister Daytona | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mister Daytona 2nd = 1 Ohoka Darcy 3rd = 2 Justlikelindt 4th = 9 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Oakdale Miss | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Oakdale Miss 2nd = 8 Winsome Sniper 3rd = 4 Starzsa Light 4th = 7 Petite Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Transaction | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Transaction 2nd = 1 Jasper Rose 3rd = 7 Im A Gift 4th = 4 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Dash Doll | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Dash Doll 2nd = 8 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 10 Shaylor Sam 4th = 7 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Flying Cash | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Flying Cash 2nd = 3 Its My Secret 3rd = 2 Poppy Pete 4th = 8 Creative Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Stuey D | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Stuey D 2nd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 5 Girls Go First 4th = 7 Salute The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Jesterday | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Jesterday 2nd = 1 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 2 Suspicious Sam 4th = 3 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Mr Vuitton | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Mr Vuitton 2nd = 8 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 4 Hunters Charm 4th = 3 Josie Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Always A Diva | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Always A Diva 2nd = 10 Boxer Boy 3rd = 9 Crofftys Carnage 4th = 6 Blazin Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Extreme Times | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Extreme Times 2nd = 9 Showtime Prince 3rd = 5 Aint Misbehavin 4th = 11 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Logger Cooper | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Logger Cooper 2nd = 6 Obin Tommy 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Sassy 4th = 2 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Legal | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Legal 2nd = 9 Roland View 3rd = 6 Heleray Mootay 4th = 3 Nathan Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Xan Mai | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Xan Mai 2nd = 5 Maximum Melva 3rd = 4 Wise Maple 4th = 3 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Mafay Marie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:36 | 1st = 3 Mafay Marie 2nd = 2 Rebel Lad 3rd = 8 Eurogun 4th = 6 Starzsa Smiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Im Intense | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Im Intense 2nd = 4 Miss Condoleezza 3rd = 1 Steely Blue 4th = 2 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Iceni Outlaw | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Iceni Outlaw 2nd = 2 Sudoku Bullet 3rd = 4 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 6 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Marilena Franco | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Marilena Franco 2nd = 5 Our Mandalai 3rd = 4 Shakin All Over 4th = 1 Miss Star Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Flawless Bling | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 4 Flawless Bling 2nd = 5 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 3 Dont Trust 4th = 7 Nimble Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:21 | 1st = 2 Trovs Gem 2nd = 6 Alchemy 3rd = 9 One Mississippi 4th = 3 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Shez Our Eye Candy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Shez Our Eye Candy 2nd = 2 Jodies Pal 3rd = 8 The Rain 4th = 9 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Black Ju Ju | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 4 Brother Sox 3rd = 9 Gun Keroma 4th = 6 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Kibosh | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Kibosh 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 2 Smooth Silver 4th = 5 Pacific Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 5 Jackos Chant | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Jackos Chant 2nd = 3 Last One Out 3rd = 7 Flash Rose 4th = 8 Bigboys Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:06 | 1st = 5 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 1 Maybe Hannibal 3rd = 4 Maggies Alone 4th = 8 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Lethal Gun | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Lethal Gun 2nd = 4 Brazen Blue 3rd = 2 Cosmic Moments 4th = 3 Destini Tenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 4 Truscott Law | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Truscott Law 2nd = 5 Aussie Beach Blond 3rd = 2 Fear Not 4th = 6 Dark Chrissie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Burra Miss | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:56 | 1st = 7 Burra Miss 2nd = 1 Deja Vu 3rd = 8 Fabulous Five 4th = 9 White Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spring Audrey | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Spring Audrey 2nd = 3 Bogart Blend 3rd = 6 Fyre Gal 4th = 4 Farmor Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Moltisanti | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Moltisanti 2nd = 4 Anns Moment 3rd = 2 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Lightning Paws | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Lightning Paws 2nd = 6 Size Wise 3rd = 3 Blackflash Magic 4th = 1 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Riveting | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:44 | 1st = 5 Riveting 2nd = 6 My Mate Harry 3rd = 3 Archie Fields 4th = 8 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Be Hopeful | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Be Hopeful 2nd = 7 Unlocked 3rd = 4 Whats To Like 4th = 8 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Fear The Phoenix | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Fear The Phoenix 2nd = 2 Last One 3rd = 6 Paddy Nitro 4th = 8 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Miranda Rose Hi | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Miranda Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Deep Despair 3rd = 6 Drop Short 4th = 4 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Destini Wahoo | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 7 Connemara Xav 3rd = 6 Destini Scorcher 4th = 8 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Tiseh Lucky Lady | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Tiseh Lucky Lady 2nd = 7 Bensonfire 3rd = 9 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 6 The Dee Em Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Quisp Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 Quisp Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Mimi 3rd = 1 Westlakes Nez 4th = 2 Just Run Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 7 True Dream | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 True Dream 2nd = 8 Ariek Ammo 3rd = 2 Combined Effort 4th = 6 Humble Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Master Lagoon | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Master Lagoon 2nd = 5 Spring Agustus 3rd = 1 Onya Benz 4th = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Mattgregor | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 11 Mattgregor 2nd = 6 Real Social 3rd = 8 Change The Nation 4th = 7 Blissfulinfidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Alpha Lucky | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Alpha Lucky 2nd = 5 Connemara Black 3rd = 6 Hollywood Jones 4th = 1 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Frozen Nitro | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Frozen Nitro 2nd = 7 Lady Lurcher 3rd = 8 Wheres Savannah 4th = 1 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 My Whiskey Lullaby | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 My Whiskey Lullaby 2nd = 6 Our Ruby Banner 3rd = 3 Jango Fett 4th = 7 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Clocks Ticking | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 5 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 7 Sweet Lolly 4th = 9 Black Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Guy Fawkes | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Guy Fawkes 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 7 Heza Size Up 4th = 4 Swizzlestick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Cool Boots | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Cool Boots 2nd = 2 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 8 Maximum Maddy 4th = 10 Andelven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Guys Bettor Bet | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:45 | 1st = 8 Guys Bettor Bet 2nd = 9 Fire And Ice 3rd = 7 Risky Buziness 4th = 5 Dont Mind If I Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Abed Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Abed Bale 2nd = 7 Yaala 3rd = 3 Turbo Chief 4th = 2 Liquid Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Blaze Of Glory | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Blaze Of Glory 2nd = 4 Glenticky Bound 3rd = 3 Miss Bewitched 4th = 1 Mighty Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 8 - 2 Under The Thumb | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Under The Thumb 2nd = 5 Natadola 3rd = 8 Miss Zarelle 4th = 3 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Naceys Hero | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Naceys Hero 2nd = 2 Hassies Hassle 3rd = 3 Captains Knock 4th = 6 August Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Quizmaster | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Quizmaster 2nd = 3 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 2 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 The Boys Gnp | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 8 Come Cullect 3rd = 1 Marion Keisker 4th = 6 Neverending Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Bennys Promise | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Bennys Promise 2nd = 7 Crumps Legend 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Ken 4th = 3 To The Choppar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 8 Super Senor | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Super Senor 2nd = 5 Goldstein 3rd = 6 Shakey 4th = 1 George Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Biwott | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Biwott 2nd = 2 Singleton 3rd = 5 Auberon 4th = 8 Cosmic Capers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Mad Gambler | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Mad Gambler 2nd = 6 El Cartel 3rd = 1 Special Thoughts 4th = 4 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Seabrook Sam | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 6 Zipping Bruiser 3rd = 8 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 3 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 1 Lock And Load | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lock And Load 2nd = 7 Rokeby Red 3rd = 2 Elegantly Wasted 4th = 9 Autograph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Sugar Roselee | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Sugar Roselee 2nd = 1 Crumps Hussler 3rd = 4 Fipa Narchi 4th = 7 Cosmic Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 7 Mahboob | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Mahboob 2nd = 13 Babana Joe 3rd = 1 Cool Prince 4th = 4 From The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Future Dream | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 Future Dream 2nd = 4 Central Bark 3rd = 8 Fred The Weapon 4th = 6 Mista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 One Hell Of A Ride | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 One Hell Of A Ride 2nd = 5 Millwood Charlie 3rd = 1 Oh Oh Noo 4th = 4 Heza Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Bentaxle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Bentaxle 2nd = 4 That Houdini 3rd = 1 Nina Rose Hi 4th = 8 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Crumps Rose | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Crumps Rose 2nd = 6 Snow Osti 3rd = 1 Cosmic Fortune 4th = 7 Lebron Slam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Another Swinger | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Another Swinger 2nd = 1 Quaint Glen 3rd = 6 Bob Gage 4th = 8 Phantom Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Raw Ability | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Raw Ability 2nd = 8 Teflon Tony 3rd = 6 Onya Elsa 4th = 4 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Sleeping Slick | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Sleeping Slick 2nd = 3 Reservoir Risk 3rd = 4 Alanna Banana 4th = 5 Ding Ying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 1 Major Rocket 3rd = 2 Torrid Bromac 4th = 10 Benicio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 8 Purrpussful | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Purrpussful 2nd = 10 Exclusive Heights 3rd = 6 Peninsula Boy 4th = 12 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 1 Pentadog 3rd = 4 Tariq Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Razzle Oak | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Razzle Oak 2nd = 6 Crumps Princess 3rd = 8 Eric Jay 4th = 2 Elite Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 7 Miss Jovana | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Miss Jovana 2nd = 1 Magic Name 3rd = 14 Tribuna 4th = 3 My Lucky Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Dream Future | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Dream Future 2nd = 3 Striker Light 3rd = 2 Moneypenny 4th = 7 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Short Changed | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Short Changed 2nd = 8 Rosedenes First 3rd = 5 Wu Tang Fran 4th = 2 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 2 Blue Pointer 3rd = 3 Wynberg Terror 4th = 4 Sevens Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Abby Normal | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Abby Normal 2nd = 7 You Jane 3rd = 2 Sista Margarita 4th = 3 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Corporal Luna | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Corporal Luna 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Boss 3rd = 6 Leos Best 4th = 4 Subtle Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:02 | 1st = 1 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 7 Kilter Bale 3rd = 2 Punishment 4th = 5 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 3 Astrolabe | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Astrolabe 2nd = 6 Beltum 3rd = 8 Immortal Fire 4th = 1 Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Brian Said So | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Brian Said So 2nd = 6 Dark Twist 3rd = 1 Irish Quest 4th = 7 Fancy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Everybody Knows | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:56 | 1st = 9 Everybody Knows 2nd = 10 Young Stranger 3rd = 4 Kingdom Come 4th = 7 Dark Ops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Rayvon | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:53 | 1st = 8 Rayvon 2nd = 6 Mint Boy 3rd = 7 Boos Girl 4th = 4 Ace Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Aston Danger | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Aston Danger 2nd = 3 Big Dippa 3rd = 7 Bogie Comet 4th = 1 Up The Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 3 Single And Free | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Single And Free 2nd = 1 Rumeron 3rd = 5 Roulette Belle 4th = 7 Tutelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Macaloney | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Macaloney 2nd = 10 Aston Odious 3rd = 4 Armalite 4th = 9 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Blazing Terror | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Blazing Terror 2nd = 3 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 4 Harrys Day Out 4th = 2 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Podium Babe | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Podium Babe 2nd = 3 Sallys Treasure 3rd = 6 Dream Shanty 4th = 4 Quiet Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Sun Phoenix | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Sun Phoenix 2nd = 1 By Golly Wally 3rd = 2 Nino Grande 4th = 7 Sir Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 1 Tykiato | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Tykiato 2nd = 3 I Am The General 3rd = 5 Kiss The Stars 4th = 2 Gibbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 My Precious Fling | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 My Precious Fling 2nd = 8 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 7 Justabitcoco 4th = 5 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Nit Noi | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Nit Noi 2nd = 6 King Size Shambi 3rd = 1 Draper Bale 4th = 7 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Lazarus | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Lazarus 2nd = 4 Tiger Tara 3rd = 12 Titan Banner 4th = 3 Smolda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Wynburn Rose | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:13 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Rose 2nd = 8 Pure Presence 3rd = 1 Hello Diamond 4th = 4 Yappin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 3 Hot Vinni | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Hot Vinni 2nd = 1 Jefferson Park 3rd = 2 Eye Striker 4th = 5 Royal Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 7 Maggie Minute | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Maggie Minute 2nd = 4 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 8 Dossys Fancy 4th = 1 Speed It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 1 Help Me Bro 3rd = 3 Smashing Blue 4th = 8 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Salty Robyn | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:03 | 1st = 8 Salty Robyn 2nd = 1 Zahven Banner 3rd = 6 Hes Perfectly Ideal 4th = 5 Speedie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 10 Magnatti | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Magnatti 2nd = 1 Equidant 3rd = 5 Dawns Sunrise 4th = 7 Reddour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Adams Lilly | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Adams Lilly 2nd = 7 Bongioletti 3rd = 4 Bridwood Goldy 4th = 2 Stylish Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 1 Joe Cargo | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Joe Cargo 2nd = 9 Youwantmore 3rd = 13 Two Gees 4th = 7 Pilgrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Love The Moment | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Love The Moment 2nd = 8 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 9 Melpark Royal Son 4th = 5 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Allen Gantz | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Allen Gantz 2nd = 8 Inequity 3rd = 4 Garry Mcbain 4th = 5 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Thefixer | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Thefixer 2nd = 11 Vincent 3rd = 10 The Governor 4th = 8 Cruzy Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Kiss Me Victor | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Kiss Me Victor 2nd = 4 Lil Miss Marny 3rd = 3 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 10 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 4 Santiago | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Santiago 2nd = 1 Captain Scott 3rd = 6 Bandit Bay 4th = 5 Double Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 5 Gold Artisan | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Gold Artisan 2nd = 2 I Am You Are 3rd = 6 Stadium 4th = 11 Plucky Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Tronald Trump | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Tronald Trump 2nd = 6 Rockstar Ted 3rd = 4 Fine Delicacy 4th = 5 Long Gully Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Yankee Commando | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Yankee Commando 2nd = 1 Watts Up Maori 3rd = 9 Ton Tine 4th = 3 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 3 Wynburn Archer | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 5 Whistledown 3rd = 4 Quiet Bay 4th = 2 Take The Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 9 Scarlets Secret | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Scarlets Secret 2nd = 6 Why Me 3rd = 14 Wonder Woman 4th = 10 Ballychine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Lady Wolf | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Lady Wolf 2nd = 6 Long Gully Kasey 3rd = 4 Emerley Cosmic 4th = 2 Penelope Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 13 Mr Mojito | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:03 | 1st = 13 Mr Mojito 2nd = 10 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 5 Ears Burning 4th = 3 Superfecta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 6 Miss Iano | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Iano 2nd = 8 No Tan Tat 3rd = 3 Mahratta 4th = 1 Armedanddangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 6 Butterfly Flag | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Butterfly Flag 2nd = 7 Ciqala 3rd = 3 The Getaway 4th = 12 World Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Vrontios | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:52 | 1st = 7 Vrontios 2nd = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 1 Fink Racer 4th = 3 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 The Male Model | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 The Male Model 2nd = 9 Good Job 3rd = 7 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 10 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Long Gully Emma | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:44 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Emma 2nd = 5 Paddy Macs 3rd = 3 Cash For Jam 4th = 1 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 2 Shameless | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Shameless 2nd = 3 Marshal 3rd = 1 Jumeirah 4th = 9 Flying On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 High Treason | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 High Treason 2nd = 3 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 8 Leica Warrior 4th = 4 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 4 Dyna Quirk | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:32 | 1st = 4 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 6 Max Stix 3rd = 2 Homebush Riley 4th = 3 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 10 Platinum Power | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Platinum Power 2nd = 1 Golly Olly 3rd = 9 Touch Of Illusion 4th = 3 Our Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Haboob | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Haboob 2nd = 7 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 4 Atkin Bale 4th = 8 All An Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Machete | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:23 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 5 More The Better 3rd = 10 Jacks Legend 4th = 1 Mongolian Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 9 Gunnie Girl | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:20 | 1st = 9 Gunnie Girl 2nd = 12 Lockout 3rd = 10 Joannes Cruisin 4th = 8 Brooklyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Tee Cee Benny | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Tee Cee Benny 2nd = 8 Tamar Jet 3rd = 4 Queen Miela 4th = 3 Black Gum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:13 | 1st = 3 Know Hassle 2nd = 7 Know Neglect 3rd = 8 Opawa Norris 4th = 6 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Gamer Bale | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Gamer Bale 2nd = 1 Paradigm 3rd = 5 Sunday Sangria 4th = 2 Outdoorsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 2 Doubtless Princess | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Doubtless Princess 2nd = 4 Laddie Of Oakview 3rd = 5 Indian Maid 4th = 9 Rubee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 El Grand Amigo | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 El Grand Amigo 2nd = 8 Shez Impetuous 3rd = 7 Black Fesco 4th = 4 Suspect Nargles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Chicago Black 2nd = 3 Ana Dior 3rd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 2 Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Monbet | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:50 | 1st = 12 Monbet 2nd = 6 Marcoola 3rd = 7 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 11 One Over Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Son Of Hayride | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Son Of Hayride 2nd = 3 Shout 3rd = 5 Two Jobs 4th = 4 Nitro Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Moony Blue | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Moony Blue 2nd = 2 Provenance 3rd = 5 Adams Snow 4th = 8 Gold Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Hard Questions | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:37 | 1st = 8 Hard Questions 2nd = 2 Shift The Blame 3rd = 3 Know Respect 4th = 4 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 13 Civique Rose | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 13 Civique Rose 2nd = 11 Lady Ferner 3rd = 10 Baboonski 4th = 6 Ready To Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Tazzy Tonk | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 7 Tazzy Tonk 2nd = 5 Lunar Luna 3rd = 8 Hilaria 4th = 3 Earlology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Hello Teddy | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:24 | 1st = 4 Hello Teddy 2nd = 7 Fesco Man 3rd = 6 Spec Bennett 4th = 1 Dylan Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:21 | 1st = 3 Opawa Opal 2nd = 1 No Tinkerbell 3rd = 5 Lots Of Beersies 4th = 4 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 13 American Tart | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:15 | 1st = 13 American Tart 2nd = 6 Real Torque 3rd = 14 Runaway Star 4th = 12 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Cisco | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Cisco 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Ridge 3rd = 2 Opawa Short 4th = 6 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 6 Coat Of Honor | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Coat Of Honor 2nd = 9 Royal Touch 3rd = 4 Our Sequoia 4th = 5 Save The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Opawa Idol | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:46 | 1st = 3 Opawa Idol 2nd = 4 Joey Baxter 3rd = 1 Rib Curler 4th = 2 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 9 Dream About Me | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:41 | 1st = 9 Dream About Me 2nd = 8 Locharburn 3rd = 7 Field Marshal 4th = 2 Little Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 His Nibs | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:28 | 1st = 5 His Nibs 2nd = 7 Another Cruise 3rd = 4 Princely Money 4th = 2 Sea Spray Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 12 Maenoha | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:20 | 1st = 12 Maenoha 2nd = 1 Celebratedachiever 3rd = 6 Wehadadeal 4th = 8 Kaldorei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Waterloo Sunset | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:07 | 1st = 6 Waterloo Sunset 2nd = 5 Any Old Way 3rd = 1 Jayceekay 4th = 12 Kowhai Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Bronson Jewel | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 11:02 | 1st = 5 Bronson Jewel 2nd = 2 Sioux Baxter 3rd = 1 Cronos 4th = 6 Another Vespa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 11 Marissa | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:50 | 1st = 11 Marissa 2nd = 6 The Kipling Girl 3rd = 3 Praise Dan 4th = 8 Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Know Leave | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:43 | 1st = 1 Know Leave 2nd = 2 Homebush Skip 3rd = 6 Luciastar 4th = 7 Storming Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Smiley Sophie | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:35 | 1st = 3 Smiley Sophie 2nd = 10 Shineonucrazydiamond 3rd = 6 Riccardo 4th = 9 Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:26 | 1st = 6 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 3 Obeyance 3rd = 2 Zipping Piper 4th = 7 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Mya Time | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Mya Time 2nd = 4 Homebush Stormy 3rd = 2 Starry Baxter 4th = 3 Waimak Sheff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Lothario | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 10:05 | 1st = 10 Lothario 2nd = 4 Glass Half Full 3rd = 5 Little Mo 4th = 12 Donegal Bettorgretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Yo Diddle Diddle | ||
Tue Nov 8 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Yo Diddle Diddle 2nd = 7 Sleepy Again 3rd = 8 Loose Lana 4th = 9 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Got Us Good | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 Got Us Good 2nd = 6 Benny Button 3rd = 4 My Nakita 4th = 8 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Chuck Norris | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:35 | 1st = 1 Chuck Norris 2nd = 2 Donovan Bromac 3rd = 6 Hear It Now 4th = 9 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 3 Velucci 3rd = 7 Dove Bale 4th = 2 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Brinksys Girl | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 4 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 8 Caprice Monelli 4th = 3 Amaroq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Nathans Courage | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:05 | 1st = 4 Nathans Courage 2nd = 8 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 7 Im Lisart 4th = 6 Our Major Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Made First | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Made First 2nd = 9 Trixie Diamond 3rd = 4 Hone In 4th = 2 Prince Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Blue Don | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Blue Don 2nd = 8 Our Overanova 3rd = 3 Dr Hook 4th = 6 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 5 Topology 3rd = 7 Amberscent 4th = 6 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Loose Unit | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Loose Unit 2nd = 2 Veetee Swift 3rd = 8 Allen Marky 4th = 4 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Brilliant Sunshine | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Sunshine 2nd = 6 Northern Emperor 3rd = 1 Ariki 4th = 8 Jet Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Blabba Mouth | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Blabba Mouth 2nd = 4 Red Calibre 3rd = 1 Winsome April 4th = 3 No Apologies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Lucia Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 10 Witch Striker 3rd = 8 Barriettas Bliss 4th = 5 Dixie Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Dandalup Doll | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 6 Toodle Lou 3rd = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 4 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Secluded Beach | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:22 | 1st = 11 Secluded Beach 2nd = 12 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 8 Dean Aces 4th = 3 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Shake em Off | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Shake em Off 2nd = 6 Allen Membo 3rd = 4 Nessa Shim 4th = 5 Allen Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Tyrion | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Tyrion 2nd = 3 Blackntan 3rd = 4 Whirly Girly 4th = 8 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Gate Blaster | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Gate Blaster 2nd = 6 Talking Point 3rd = 5 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 2 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 West On Dossy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 West On Dossy 2nd = 7 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 5 Bob Monelli 4th = 4 Flying Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Flume | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:06 | 1st = 1 Flume 2nd = 2 Ditto Baby 3rd = 3 Miss Larra 4th = 4 Sublime Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Donegal Kahlum | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Donegal Kahlum 2nd = 5 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 4 Secret Delight 4th = 8 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Swarovski | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 12 Swarovski 2nd = 3 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 1 Calcavado 4th = 4 Beaudiene Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Snakebite Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 3 Collect 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Lewis 4th = 6 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:53 | 1st = 4 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 10 Matatoki 3rd = 3 Sashas Dream 4th = 8 Hush Your Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 7 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 6 Bessy Boo 4th = 4 Barking Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 1 Baby Bliss 3rd = 2 Stones Corner 4th = 6 Em Jay Fortyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Saucy Sull | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Saucy Sull 2nd = 2 Father Tom 3rd = 8 Magpie Tess 4th = 1 Broken English |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Guna Rocktillyoudrop | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 11 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 2nd = 4 Divas Destiny 3rd = 1 Zeros Shout 4th = 3 Sweet Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 4 Jack Kade | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Jack Kade 2nd = 1 Silver Label 3rd = 2 Wild Wilfred 4th = 8 Only Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Margins | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Margins 2nd = 3 Gaucho 3rd = 8 Jesaulenko 4th = 7 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Lemon Chicken | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 4 Nero Rose 3rd = 1 Half Moon Rising 4th = 6 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Sunset Tour | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Sunset Tour 2nd = 1 Sundons Comet 3rd = 11 Visualise 4th = 6 Unico Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 3 Major Presley | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Major Presley 2nd = 4 Downtoafineart 3rd = 8 One For Sassy 4th = 7 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Munroe | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Munroe 2nd = 1 Marty Bee 3rd = 5 Compton Street 4th = 6 Monarkmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 1 Fab Surfy 3rd = 8 Topper Road 4th = 3 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Segovia | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Segovia 2nd = 8 Extreme Whip 3rd = 2 Fugue 4th = 6 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Spirited Quality | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:24 | 1st = 1 Spirited Quality 2nd = 2 Chimbu Park 3rd = 6 Gillieston Marlo 4th = 8 Jabba The Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 K D Muscles | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 K D Muscles 2nd = 1 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 9 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 2 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Jayco Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Jayco Bale 2nd = 4 Crucify 3rd = 1 Dyna Fame 4th = 3 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 4 Crazy Dave 3rd = 6 Mark Dennis 4th = 8 Big Spook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Elswyk Max | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Elswyk Max 2nd = 4 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 8 Le Doyen 4th = 1 Rerod Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Ima Toastmasta | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Ima Toastmasta 2nd = 13 Kenny Romar 3rd = 1 Thatsnotberrynice 4th = 9 Rittenband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Apatite | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Apatite 2nd = 8 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 5 Ring The Bell 4th = 2 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Maywyn Pettycash | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:09 | 1st = 9 Maywyn Pettycash 2nd = 8 Immortal Mary 3rd = 2 Gotta Be Black 4th = 1 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Quick Turn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Quick Turn 2nd = 4 Eric Clapton 3rd = 5 Franco Novak 4th = 6 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Kong | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Kong 2nd = 9 Andys Charm 3rd = 2 Bali Blee 4th = 8 Two Point Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Mitch Maguire | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 8 Tyler Brett 3rd = 7 Tiza Wish 4th = 1 Tiz Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Just A Limerick | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Just A Limerick 2nd = 5 Sketchy Lass 3rd = 8 Spirit Of Nicole 4th = 7 Good Sort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 A Good Chance | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 A Good Chance 2nd = 9 Ketut 3rd = 10 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 2 Ima Morven Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 8 Smokester 3rd = 4 Jailor Bale 4th = 6 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Aston Philou | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Aston Philou 2nd = 6 Mint Burst 3rd = 4 Mick Mow 4th = 2 Jasocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Billy Mack | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Billy Mack 2nd = 5 Modern Chic 3rd = 7 Wilusi Blues 4th = 1 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Rodman | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Rodman 2nd = 3 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 1 Ramblin Rose 4th = 6 Senni Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 11 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 2 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 8 Burnaholeinmypocket 4th = 9 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 2 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 4 Good Odds Angel 4th = 3 Andos Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Culinary Delight 2nd = 4 Absolution 3rd = 1 Kylie Armbro 4th = 5 Secret Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Natahli Dedee | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 6 Berzerk 3rd = 1 Rumbling Rascal 4th = 2 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Son Of Bekim | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 4 Brolly Bale 3rd = 8 Stunning Success 4th = 6 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Our Miss Molly | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 3 Lougar 3rd = 8 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 5 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Blow A Cloud | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 2 Mister Brazil 3rd = 5 Sudden Change 4th = 12 Coldplay Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Switch Blade | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Switch Blade 2nd = 6 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 3 Du Hast 4th = 5 Sizeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Captain Cranky | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Captain Cranky 2nd = 7 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 5 Hello Nimble 4th = 2 Honesty System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Birdy Mach | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Birdy Mach 2nd = 4 Stormfortheboys 3rd = 7 Purple Royale 4th = 3 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Old Timer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Old Timer 2nd = 1 Tillys Boy 3rd = 3 Funky Punk 4th = 6 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Miasblaze | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:27 | 1st = 5 Miasblaze 2nd = 6 Zalta 3rd = 7 Leopold Bloom 4th = 8 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Unique Replica | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Unique Replica 2nd = 6 Jiggly Legs 3rd = 5 Ochre Keroma 4th = 1 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Bells Hero | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Bells Hero 2nd = 1 Minza Marlow 3rd = 2 Zareece 4th = 3 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Messini | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Messini 2nd = 2 Flaming Flutter 3rd = 4 Ohoka Punter 4th = 7 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Come On Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Come On Fantasy 2nd = 2 Esparza 3rd = 3 Ringer 4th = 4 Mepunga Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Banjoe | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Banjoe 2nd = 5 Azumah The Booma 3rd = 6 Franco Salisbury 4th = 8 Jedi Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rum Rambler | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Rum Rambler 2nd = 4 Just Spiffing 3rd = 1 Are You There 4th = 3 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Gina Grace | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Gina Grace 2nd = 11 Abbey Cullen 3rd = 1 Tintinara 4th = 12 Our Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Tuggeragh | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Tuggeragh 2nd = 3 Bring Sexy Back 3rd = 1 Paua To Kapau 4th = 4 Hyundai Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 One Samuel | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 One Samuel 2nd = 6 Mister Cowora 3rd = 4 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 8 George Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 2 Lini Danco 3rd = 10 Slick Gus 4th = 1 Chiellini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 The Pacman | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 The Pacman 2nd = 8 Remember Them 3rd = 6 Nureyev 4th = 2 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 6 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 5 Empress Kenna 4th = 7 Fast Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Allen Portland | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Allen Portland 2nd = 2 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 5 Amigo 4th = 6 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:56 | 1st = 1 Keayang Storm 2nd = 8 Arambi Star 3rd = 7 Flagbearer 4th = 5 Fistfullofdollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 1 Techno Lady 3rd = 6 Fiery Benz 4th = 3 Right As Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Cyrus | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:53 | 1st = 2 Cyrus 2nd = 1 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 5 Upanatom 4th = 6 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Henry | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Henry 2nd = 4 Miss Cintiarna 3rd = 6 Lakeview Harley 4th = 7 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Afterburn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Afterburn 2nd = 10 Image Of Courage 3rd = 6 Elect To Go 4th = 3 A Matter Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Major Crocker | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Major Crocker 2nd = 8 Freyberg 3rd = 4 Saloon Passage 4th = 3 Shannonsablast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Springcreek Bill | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Springcreek Bill 2nd = 9 Winsome Amanda 3rd = 1 Spring Bloom 4th = 5 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Saloot | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Saloot 2nd = 6 Veerhoff 3rd = 4 Goldstein 4th = 1 Nolls Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 3 Rummiking 3rd = 9 Withalotofluck 4th = 8 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lachys Luck | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Lachys Luck 2nd = 1 Mr Popeye 3rd = 8 Kambala Girl 4th = 7 Girl Dodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Alera Bale | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Alera Bale 2nd = 1 Pippy Dippy 3rd = 6 Ninghan Express 4th = 2 Royal Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:29 | 1st = 5 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 2 Irma Adeline 3rd = 1 Spring Agustus 4th = 8 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Keystone Del 2nd = 4 Maori Time 3rd = 1 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 3 Vics Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Landon | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Landon 2nd = 6 Irish Mobster 3rd = 5 Loud Lana 4th = 4 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Count Down Lombo | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Count Down Lombo 2nd = 5 Blurred Lines 3rd = 2 Giddy Up 4th = 1 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 One Great Place | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 One Great Place 2nd = 6 However Humble 3rd = 7 Jordanic 4th = 1 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Explosive Range | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Explosive Range 2nd = 5 Joker Jake 3rd = 7 Dekka Spectre 4th = 8 Fullstop Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Texas Tea | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:16 | 1st = 2 Texas Tea 2nd = 7 Demelza 3rd = 6 Flash Lock 4th = 4 Ibrox Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:14 | 1st = 12 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 10 Astronaut 3rd = 2 Ronald George 4th = 9 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 8 Daithy Allen 3rd = 9 Lektra Rustler 4th = 7 Mollys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Philanderer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Philanderer 2nd = 3 Mincarlie 3rd = 1 Scotch Creek 4th = 7 Dynamic Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 3 Providence 3rd = 1 Sure You Can 4th = 8 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Iamboogie | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Iamboogie 2nd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 5 Tallyho Bromac 4th = 12 Major Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Gilberto | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Gilberto 2nd = 7 Willowvale Brezz 3rd = 6 Brother Leo 4th = 4 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 5 Centrico | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:59 | 1st = 5 Centrico 2nd = 6 Magic Cookie 3rd = 1 Opo Bay 4th = 3 One Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Jacks Command | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Jacks Command 2nd = 11 Narreeva 3rd = 12 Classic Grin 4th = 1 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Brown Coal | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Brown Coal 2nd = 1 Hey Charlie 3rd = 6 Mirka 4th = 8 Come Follow Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Brandy Flash | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Brandy Flash 2nd = 9 Chelsea Girl 3rd = 4 Ghost Pepper 4th = 10 Keyto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Arden Street | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:49 | 1st = 8 Arden Street 2nd = 2 Gab Tar 3rd = 1 Bentaxle 4th = 4 Chips Ahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Under Worked | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Under Worked 2nd = 2 Helens Bonus 3rd = 9 Ive Gottalife 4th = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Lilly Of Laguna | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Lilly Of Laguna 2nd = 6 Mcneo 3rd = 7 Aston Hammer 4th = 3 Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Kenya Fly | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:41 | 1st = 4 Kenya Fly 2nd = 2 Halfway Holme 3rd = 11 Coringa Delight 4th = 1 My Aliyana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 La Chica Pequena | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 La Chica Pequena 2nd = 2 Angels Desire 3rd = 8 Pink Label 4th = 3 Rambo Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Karloo Kix 2nd = 2 Camelot Bay 3rd = 4 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 3 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Lika Brewsky | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Lika Brewsky 2nd = 1 Gallon 3rd = 6 Klompus 4th = 8 Neymar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Champagne Dreams | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 2 Zibibbo 3rd = 1 Forest Art 4th = 10 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Dont Look Now | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Dont Look Now 2nd = 4 Opal Tiara 3rd = 5 Shakey Dancer 4th = 1 Maries Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 My Guy Mac | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 My Guy Mac 2nd = 1 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 8 Hi Tech Fury 4th = 9 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Zipping Henry | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:21 | 1st = 3 Zipping Henry 2nd = 2 Saloon Princess 3rd = 5 Mendacious Lad 4th = 6 Azza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 4 Old Stormy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Old Stormy 2nd = 1 Bridgey Flyer 3rd = 2 Mrs Zeltfire 4th = 5 Hezasmartypants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Richards Rebel | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Richards Rebel 2nd = 2 Lil Miss Genia 3rd = 8 Berisha 4th = 4 Smoking Pistons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 16 Pepperano | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:15 | 1st = 16 Pepperano 2nd = 8 Land Office 3rd = 3 Pera Pera 4th = 10 Privlaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Frosty Zero | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Frosty Zero 3rd = 3 Velocity Mia 4th = 6 Sting em Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Diamond Robyne | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Diamond Robyne 3rd = 3 Velocity Mia 4th = 6 Sting em Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Future Stride | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:08 | 1st = 6 Future Stride 2nd = 4 Miss Atomic Betty 3rd = 2 Master Macca 4th = 10 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Screaming Magpie | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Screaming Magpie 2nd = 2 Hot Fab Shiraz 3rd = 8 Enka Allen 4th = 6 Bonnie Brae Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Hu Hu R U | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 1 Ymbro Toto 3rd = 8 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 4 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Ninetymile Holly | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Holly 2nd = 1 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 7 In A Pickle 4th = 2 Pie Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Amajill | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Amajill 2nd = 8 Red Magic 3rd = 2 Our Clarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Federal Court | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:53 | 1st = 5 Federal Court 2nd = 8 Roselli Sting 3rd = 11 Freedom Road 4th = 10 North Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 5 Jupiter Palm | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:51 | 1st = 5 Jupiter Palm 2nd = 4 Dubai Gee Eye 3rd = 10 Scarlet Poet 4th = 7 Royaltown Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Sedanzer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Sedanzer 2nd = 11 Usena 3rd = 4 Chilli Beauty 4th = 6 Evanesce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 10 - 12 Star Turn | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:45 | 1st = 12 Star Turn 2nd = 7 Malaguerra 3rd = 5 Fell Swoop 4th = 11 Ocean Embers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Conca Del Sogno | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Conca Del Sogno 2nd = 1 Skeletons 3rd = 3 Romanov 4th = 6 Call Me Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 11 Blinkin Rules | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 11 Blinkin Rules 2nd = 9 Groomaze 3rd = 10 Star Of Zizou 4th = 2 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Motivate Her | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Motivate Her 2nd = 3 Bills Reflection 3rd = 8 Dami Gal 4th = 2 Coco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Powerful Saga | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:38 | 1st = 9 Powerful Saga 2nd = 16 Clangs Victory 3rd = 10 Nilette 4th = 4 Gracida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Hes Commanding | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Hes Commanding 2nd = 2 King Dejour 3rd = 6 Roebuck 4th = 4 Zocalos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 Denpurr | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Denpurr 2nd = 12 Leami Astray 3rd = 2 Rock Forthe Ladies 4th = 3 Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Fan The Breeze | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Fan The Breeze 2nd = 10 Give Us A Go 3rd = 19 Bens Spirit 4th = 13 Spiel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Crooked Stick | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Crooked Stick 2nd = 7 Heroism 3rd = 1 Blue Lion 4th = 6 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 14 Pretty Punk | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:18 | 1st = 14 Pretty Punk 2nd = 1 Silvera 3rd = 2 Morvada 4th = 6 Fully Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 3 Rebel Rover | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Rebel Rover 2nd = 11 More Leverage 3rd = 9 Temujins Queen 4th = 1 Starwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 The Bull | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 The Bull 2nd = 7 The Grandson 3rd = 2 Stand Alert 4th = 5 Street Comic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 4 Hes Our Rokkii | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Rokkii 2nd = 11 Great Esteem 3rd = 13 Tivaci 4th = 6 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 9 Strong Will | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:08 | 1st = 9 Strong Will 2nd = 8 Rockette Rocket 3rd = 7 Bomber Miss 4th = 1 You Did What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Hippy High Ho | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Hippy High Ho 2nd = 8 Kinsman 3rd = 1 Gold Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 La Spiaggia | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 La Spiaggia 2nd = 7 The Iliad 3rd = 3 Perplexity 4th = 12 My Diamantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 15 Roulette Belle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 15 Roulette Belle 2nd = 10 Queen Of Cardiff 3rd = 8 Ready To Go Go 4th = 2 Win One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 8 - 6 Welsh Poet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:56 | 1st = 6 Welsh Poet 2nd = 11 Financial Burden 3rd = 5 Ovahead 4th = 1 Red Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Surrounded | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Surrounded 2nd = 2 Poets Choice 3rd = 5 Mi Bel Fio 4th = 1 Mighty Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Dixie Blossoms | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Dixie Blossoms 2nd = 4 Lady Le Fay 3rd = 9 Happy Hannah 4th = 8 Extensible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 6 Felicette | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:46 | 1st = 6 Felicette 2nd = 8 Faithful Act 3rd = 9 Kurkova 4th = 5 Written Consent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Saga Miss | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Saga Miss 2nd = 1 Rising Luck 3rd = 11 Lord Chamberlain 4th = 3 Testability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 15 Core Breach | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:38 | 1st = 15 Core Breach 2nd = 8 Evil Dreams 3rd = 12 One More Daisy 4th = 14 Beau Rivage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 8 Belflyer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:36 | 1st = 8 Belflyer 2nd = 5 Spice Of Life 3rd = 1 Heroic Action 4th = 4 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Heavenly Anna | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Anna 2nd = 8 Deer Mountain 3rd = 9 Alert By Sea 4th = 3 Montignac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 4 Divine Prophet | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Divine Prophet 2nd = 7 Seaburge 3rd = 5 Hey Doc 4th = 2 Impending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Ninette Kan | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:26 | 1st = 8 Ninette Kan 2nd = 2 Whitehouse Affair 3rd = 1 Bon Temps 4th = 7 Hi Mackay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 9 Suggestapartner | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:26 | 1st = 9 Suggestapartner 2nd = 6 Far Out 3rd = 5 Wollartant 4th = 4 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Most Important | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Most Important 2nd = 5 In His Stride 3rd = 10 Bidii Babe 4th = 13 Soldi Domani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 7 - 11 Ruary Mac | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 11 Ruary Mac 2nd = 7 Praverati 3rd = 8 Wallbanger 4th = 12 Magical Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 4 Cool Prince | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 4 Cool Prince 2nd = 6 Beau In Chains 3rd = 7 Cash To Splash 4th = 3 Hot Testa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Im A Soldier | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:16 | 1st = 5 Im A Soldier 2nd = 4 Another Mans Gain 3rd = 3 Woogie 4th = 6 Dublin Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Yankee Rose | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 11 Yankee Rose 2nd = 3 Swear 3rd = 1 Prized Icon 4th = 2 Veladero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 11 Rileys Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:06 | 1st = 11 Rileys Rocket 2nd = 1 Inkulu 3rd = 14 Ikura 4th = 10 Magic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Manhattan Justice | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 16:02 | 1st = 10 Manhattan Justice 2nd = 16 Sports Report 3rd = 8 Night Whisper 4th = 6 Ma Raison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 So You Too | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 So You Too 2nd = 7 Crafted 3rd = 6 Arkham Knight 4th = 9 Something More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 6 Orchard | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:56 | 1st = 6 Orchard 2nd = 1 Thats Ma Boy 3rd = 3 Claradini 4th = 7 Sheza Hotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 1 Raijinz | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Raijinz 2nd = 3 Run Louie Run 3rd = 5 Keymaster 4th = 4 Lolly Shoppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 3 Global Glamour | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Global Glamour 2nd = 5 I Am A Star 3rd = 1 Whispering Brook 4th = 4 Foxplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Charcoal Melody | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 3 Natural Dancer 3rd = 5 Coventry 4th = 7 Knowing Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 6 Urban Prince | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:46 | 1st = 6 Urban Prince 2nd = 8 Dream Stepper 3rd = 10 Ultimate Decision 4th = 2 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 10 Hanwritten | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Hanwritten 2nd = 1 Mister Booze 3rd = 14 Assertory 4th = 11 Daisy Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 6 - 1 Bring Back | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bring Back 2nd = 2 Diamond Duke 3rd = 5 Inner Strength 4th = 3 Golden Oldies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 1 Sambora | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Sambora 2nd = 2 Gilded Spirit 3rd = 4 From The Valley 4th = 9 Newtown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Gold Bundle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Gold Bundle 2nd = 4 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 3 Engine Fifty Five 4th = 5 Dash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Thunder Fantasy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Thunder Fantasy 2nd = 7 His Majesty 3rd = 4 Religify 4th = 8 Burning Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 3 Rakitiki | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:31 | 1st = 3 Rakitiki 2nd = 6 Lola Lu 3rd = 2 Muccino 4th = 4 Sneferu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Heartford | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Heartford 2nd = 2 Aderito 3rd = 3 Prince Of The Turf 4th = 5 Justasaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 On a Dream | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 On a Dream 2nd = 4 Dreadlock 3rd = 1 Kazoom 4th = 3 Dark Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 6 Shes A Kicker | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Shes A Kicker 2nd = 9 Surf Ski 3rd = 8 From St Andrews 4th = 12 Hard Choices |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 5 Dagny | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Dagny 2nd = 6 Otter 3rd = 7 Sovereign Wealth 4th = 2 Bon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 3 Winx | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Winx 2nd = 1 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 2 He Or She |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Tinto Elemento | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Tinto Elemento 2nd = 1 Sayrothy 3rd = 6 Fabulous Child 4th = 3 Fab Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 14 Swingahinch | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 14 Swingahinch 2nd = 1 Birkdale 3rd = 4 Lord Mij 4th = 12 Night Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Sea Red | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Sea Red 2nd = 1 Testashadow 3rd = 2 Transporter 4th = 8 Kaiser Franz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 5 - 2 Go And Get Rich | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Go And Get Rich 2nd = 9 Shinady 3rd = 4 Centre Divider 4th = 7 Seulamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 7 Mr Haar | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Mr Haar 2nd = 6 Eumungree 3rd = 3 Wandas Girl 4th = 5 Leica Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Broadside | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Broadside 2nd = 2 Olympic Academy 3rd = 1 Murphys Delight 4th = 9 Cramming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Stormy Shore | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:56 | 1st = 5 Stormy Shore 2nd = 3 Indexes 3rd = 4 Mortified 4th = 2 Unabashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Bloomerang | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 9 Bloomerang 2nd = 3 Primus Invictus 3rd = 11 Fairy Dancer 4th = 5 Suncansing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 1 Snake Charmer | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Snake Charmer 2nd = 3 Lamarybelle 3rd = 7 Devilishly 4th = 6 Hazy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 1 Fine Eyes | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Fine Eyes 2nd = 9 Secrets Surround 3rd = 17 Hay Life 4th = 2 Two For The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 1 Man From Uncle | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Man From Uncle 2nd = 8 Too Fast For Love 3rd = 11 Rocky Marriage 4th = 3 Spring Creek Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 4 Sheidel | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Sheidel 2nd = 3 Silent Sedition 3rd = 7 A Lotta Love 4th = 10 Ravi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Pearly Avenue | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Pearly Avenue 2nd = 4 Lightning Lord 3rd = 8 General Beers 4th = 2 Wulfies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 11 Burgundys Run | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:36 | 1st = 11 Burgundys Run 2nd = 5 Nickernut 3rd = 4 The Blues Brother 4th = 8 Southo Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 7 Laddie Of Oakview | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Laddie Of Oakview 2nd = 15 Sakura 3rd = 8 Effectav 4th = 11 Nom De Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Thunder Raider | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:32 | 1st = 8 Thunder Raider 2nd = 1 Nicconi Leggera 3rd = 7 Double Superlative 4th = 5 Another Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 4 - 8 Amity Val | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Amity Val 2nd = 2 King Joffer 3rd = 11 Gods Shadow 4th = 5 Full Bore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 1 Below The Belt | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Below The Belt 2nd = 9 Our Gracious Betty 3rd = 2 Desoto 4th = 7 Miss Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Distinctive Look | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Look 2nd = 11 Valatia 3rd = 6 Flitero 4th = 5 Mysticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Dorsevist | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:21 | 1st = 1 Dorsevist 2nd = 8 True Ladys Man 3rd = 2 Simply Simon 4th = 3 Beltum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Red Wayne | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Red Wayne 2nd = 6 Verscent 3rd = 3 Opinionated 4th = 2 Reverse Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Fine Approach | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:13 | 1st = 4 Fine Approach 2nd = 5 Grey Street 3rd = 2 Pepper The Pin 4th = 3 Last Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 7 Lil Pippa | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Lil Pippa 2nd = 1 Cambooya Rock 3rd = 3 How Bigs The Hole 4th = 4 Winning Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Plot Twist | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Plot Twist 2nd = 1 Cass N Black 3rd = 5 Chakana 4th = 4 Centerofattention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Chetwood | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Chetwood 2nd = 7 Rough Justice 3rd = 8 Sistine Demon 4th = 10 Rageese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Isthmian | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 14:01 | 1st = 7 Isthmian 2nd = 10 On My Terms 3rd = 2 I Wanna Be A Jeep 4th = 11 Penny Dreadful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 8 Underthemoonlight | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:58 | 1st = 8 Underthemoonlight 2nd = 4 Slice Of Class 3rd = 6 Rocknrolla 4th = 7 Bonniegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Brazen Moss | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Brazen Moss 2nd = 8 Lord Coconuts 3rd = 7 Legendary Luke 4th = 12 Silento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 3 - 2 Free Willy | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Free Willy 2nd = 10 Top Of The Bunch 3rd = 7 Dars Lap 4th = 9 Sky Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 8 Hannah To Smile | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 8 Hannah To Smile 2nd = 13 The Penguin 3rd = 12 Talented Miss 4th = 6 Under The Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Tower Of Song | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Tower Of Song 2nd = 7 Encosta Line 3rd = 4 Vassal 4th = 8 Balmain Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Seattle Boom | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:46 | 1st = 4 Seattle Boom 2nd = 6 Alvilda 3rd = 14 Steel Of Madrid 4th = 1 Being Dazzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Beaudacious | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Beaudacious 2nd = 1 Red Scarlet 3rd = 3 Hostwin Vintage 4th = 5 Sidero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 5 Leica Day | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:38 | 1st = 5 Leica Day 2nd = 4 Name The Day 3rd = 3 Shamkiyr 4th = 2 Lightinthenite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 5 Speed Hero | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Speed Hero 2nd = 3 Perfect Season 3rd = 1 Dr Kimble 4th = 7 Peter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 16 Hear The Chant | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 16 Hear The Chant 2nd = 3 My Country 3rd = 5 Modern Wonder 4th = 8 Summer Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 12 Shes Our Star | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:24 | 1st = 12 Shes Our Star 2nd = 4 Excelebrazione 3rd = 5 Mishani Bullitt 4th = 8 Wicked Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Pacorus | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Pacorus 2nd = 2 Pump Up The Volume 3rd = 8 Brad Thorn 4th = 3 Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 7 Gold Drama | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Drama 2nd = 4 Undertaker 3rd = 6 Hey Im Ready 4th = 10 Make Some Moolah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 2 - 5 Rasputin | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Rasputin 2nd = 1 Do Dar 3rd = 9 Liturgy 4th = 7 Chunky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 1 Niccolance | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Niccolance 2nd = 3 Comin Through 3rd = 7 Reach For Heaven 4th = 8 Pecans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Lustful Thoughts | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Lustful Thoughts 2nd = 11 Macattack 3rd = 10 Try Pink 4th = 14 Warringal Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Assign | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Assign 2nd = 3 Big Memory 3rd = 5 Pemberley 4th = 1 Prince Of Penzance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 3 Nitro Ted | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Nitro Ted 2nd = 8 King of Rock 3rd = 2 Ascomanni 4th = 9 Shes Half Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Manangatang Race 1 - 6 Dizired | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Dizired 2nd = 4 Rule Of Three 3rd = 2 Captain Cupboard 4th = 1 Briconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 8 Luiza | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Luiza 2nd = 6 Showtime 3rd = 3 Lightz 4th = 4 Severence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 11 Grey Silk | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Grey Silk 2nd = 2 Corruption 3rd = 12 Jamieson 4th = 4 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Wait For No One | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:20 | 1st = 9 Wait For No One 2nd = 11 Spoils 3rd = 10 Miss Wahoo 4th = 5 Feng Chu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 7 Whispering | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 12:12 | 1st = 7 Whispering 2nd = 3 Tranky Doo 3rd = 2 Hungry Eyes 4th = 9 Copper Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 7 Darci Mac | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 11:37 | 1st = 7 Darci Mac 2nd = 6 Justlikeyasister 3rd = 3 Kolonel Kev 4th = 9 Te Hana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 9 Five To Midnight | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 11:02 | 1st = 9 Five To Midnight 2nd = 13 Art Deco 3rd = 6 Watch Your Man 4th = 3 Carlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 10 Miss Dejavu | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 10:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Dejavu 2nd = 12 Light Em Up 3rd = 6 Dale Doback 4th = 3 Garcon Deux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 1:30 | 1st = 12 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Trustytrev 3rd = 7 Thereugo 4th = 9 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Marydoll | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 1:17 | 1st = 1 Marydoll 2nd = 3 Juda Lomar 3rd = 8 Gerties Girl 4th = 2 What Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Char Do Neigh | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 1:05 | 1st = 9 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 3 Bettors Ace 3rd = 1 Tajies Girl 4th = 5 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:57 | 2nd = 2 Noise Man 3rd = 4 Belfast Tommy 4th = 3 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Ima Kuri | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Ima Kuri 2nd = 2 Noise Man 3rd = 4 Belfast Tommy 4th = 3 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 See Me Victorious | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:45 | 1st = 6 See Me Victorious 2nd = 2 John Edgar 3rd = 7 Mustang Bromac 4th = 5 Montelisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rhiannons Last | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Rhiannons Last 2nd = 1 Real Wild One 3rd = 2 Wiggy 4th = 7 Kennedy Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Myth | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Myth 2nd = 8 Mary Catherine 3rd = 10 Gota Good Lookadda 4th = 11 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Colloquial | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Colloquial 2nd = 2 King Debello 3rd = 1 Lochinvar Style 4th = 7 Another Lurk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 9 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:10 | 1st = 9 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 5 Mister Ardee 3rd = 1 Algranco Under Fire 4th = 7 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Sat Oct 8 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 4 The Bucket List 3rd = 2 Bettors Fire 4th = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 2 Thermal Power 3rd = 4 Whiteboy 4th = 6 Mij Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Nosey Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 3 Zippleback 3rd = 8 Leo Gundi 4th = 7 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Little Bobby | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Little Bobby 2nd = 1 Dibley 3rd = 2 Bills Zarr Paid 4th = 3 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dyna Kenant | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kenant 2nd = 2 Expecto Patronum 3rd = 5 Major Curly 4th = 6 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Bongioletti | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:59 | 1st = 5 Bongioletti 2nd = 8 Coolan Girl 3rd = 2 Jacks Missile 4th = 1 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Honda Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:56 | 1st = 6 Honda Monelli 2nd = 3 Yilgarn Arkie 3rd = 2 Bazza Bail 4th = 7 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 3 Bugatti Royale | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:53 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Royale 2nd = 6 Highlands Road 3rd = 1 Sublime Miss 4th = 8 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Allen Mondo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:50 | 1st = 6 Allen Mondo 2nd = 2 Hairy Hairdreser 3rd = 8 Bekim Fire 4th = 3 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Smokester | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Smokester 2nd = 6 Mepunga Joffa 3rd = 3 Striker Klinsman 4th = 5 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Bank Rogue | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:39 | 1st = 3 Bank Rogue 2nd = 4 Dumb Bullett 3rd = 7 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 1 Magic Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Dawns Best | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:35 | 1st = 3 Dawns Best 2nd = 10 Baroque Inn 3rd = 8 Another Fencer 4th = 2 Dark Drifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Istanbouli | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Istanbouli 2nd = 8 Ritza Red 3rd = 3 Jasmines Beauty 4th = 1 Bugatti Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Moltisanti | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Moltisanti 2nd = 7 Cowboy Love 3rd = 1 Desert Spike 4th = 4 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Pelican Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:26 | 1st = 1 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 5 Rupert 3rd = 7 West On Jorji 4th = 8 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Slick Ice | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Slick Ice 2nd = 6 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 4 Paua To Roar 4th = 1 Mepunga Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Charlees Jackpot | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 Charlees Jackpot 2nd = 1 Kals All Heart 3rd = 3 Super Lube 4th = 6 Maximum Carly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Black Chevelle | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:16 | 1st = 4 Black Chevelle 2nd = 6 Dean Machine 3rd = 7 Satin Style 4th = 3 Shes Ours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Reviewer | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Reviewer 2nd = 7 Nitro Rascal 3rd = 2 Victoria Rose 4th = 1 High Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Jai Alai | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Jai Alai 2nd = 8 Colden Star 3rd = 7 Duomo Bale 4th = 6 Ella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 4 Go You Girl 3rd = 8 Parsec Bale 4th = 2 Luna Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 2 Charlotte Grace 3rd = 3 Silky Sock 4th = 5 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Classy Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 22:01 | 1st = 3 Classy Diamond 2nd = 1 Hard Hat Mick 3rd = 2 Silent Wind 4th = 4 Betty Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Cigar Sam | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Cigar Sam 2nd = 4 Blue Tartan 3rd = 3 Ceaser De Kahn 4th = 2 Ardvark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Tecoma Emily | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 3 Prescribe 3rd = 5 Count Baroque 4th = 2 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 4 Wicked Pedro 3rd = 2 Winsome Roxy 4th = 6 Kay Cee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Vee Bee Mee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Vee Bee Mee 2nd = 7 Lucky Holly 3rd = 3 Kalara 4th = 2 Bushmans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Pepper Fire | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:46 | 1st = 3 Pepper Fire 2nd = 1 Shelley Keeping 3rd = 6 Fabregal 4th = 4 Brazen Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Jesaulenko | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:43 | 1st = 6 Jesaulenko 2nd = 4 Aston Bolero 3rd = 5 Lithgow Panther 4th = 2 Demon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Blue Squirrel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Blue Squirrel 2nd = 4 Lara Saint 3rd = 3 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 7 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Buzzard | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Buzzard 2nd = 7 Whata Dancer 3rd = 8 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 6 Phantom Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Lynden Rise | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:34 | 1st = 6 Lynden Rise 2nd = 5 Whistledown 3rd = 4 Locknane Oscar 4th = 8 Vitor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Fairway Drive | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Fairway Drive 2nd = 6 Dyna Zaynabi 3rd = 3 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 8 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Streamliner | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Streamliner 2nd = 9 Graceful Art 3rd = 3 Superstar Xpress 4th = 4 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Boambee Law | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Boambee Law 2nd = 1 Jet Ready 3rd = 4 Bolero Icon 4th = 3 Zambra Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Leos Gift | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Leos Gift 2nd = 7 Ruff State 3rd = 4 Sassy Ginger 4th = 2 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Allen Oregon 2nd = 10 Emrys 3rd = 2 Brandeen Plugger 4th = 3 Magic Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Bob Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Bob Keeping 2nd = 2 Topper Holms 3rd = 5 Second Innings 4th = 4 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 2 Steel Rose 3rd = 6 Logan City 4th = 7 Aston Jadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Lightning Frank 2nd = 5 Sachi 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 7 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 6 Zhivago Dancer 3rd = 7 Lashing Janis 4th = 5 Yogo Hara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Rapid Extraction | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 7 Winsome April 3rd = 4 Big Bad Brenda 4th = 8 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 8 Paraphernalia 3rd = 3 Shellington 4th = 4 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Lauper | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Lauper 2nd = 2 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Yarrara Ben 4th = 9 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Allen Portland | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Allen Portland 2nd = 7 Amaroo Crack It 3rd = 1 Bobby Bound 4th = 6 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Lektra Tily | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Lektra Tily 2nd = 1 Miss Express 3rd = 6 Nickanator 4th = 9 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Swap Ya 2nd = 7 Sheza Keen Size 3rd = 2 Abbys Magic 4th = 4 Serene Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Stellar Creek | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:49 | 1st = 6 Stellar Creek 2nd = 2 Dotti Zulu 3rd = 1 Fencer 4th = 7 Hashtag Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 7 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 1 Bold Trump 4th = 8 The Oriflamme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Shanlyn China | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn China 2nd = 3 Billy Jo 3rd = 7 Thanks Kayla 4th = 5 Honda Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 3 Old Bailey | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Old Bailey 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 6 Maybee Yes 4th = 4 Taylor Made Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Weekend Binge | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Weekend Binge 2nd = 4 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 1 Bossin It 4th = 2 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Pop the Cork | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Pop the Cork 2nd = 2 Diego Bale 3rd = 7 Maverick Thunder 4th = 6 Marley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 El Chad | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:34 | 1st = 5 El Chad 2nd = 4 Kathies Flash 3rd = 2 Kinloch Beach 4th = 3 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Ryker | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Ryker 2nd = 8 Debello Showgirl 3rd = 7 Rhiannons Last 4th = 6 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Lets Elope | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Lets Elope 2nd = 5 Gollahman 3rd = 7 Uncle Wingnut 4th = 4 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Twilight Callum | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Twilight Callum 2nd = 5 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Times Up Tom 4th = 6 New Job Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Strait Ate | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:25 | 1st = 9 Strait Ate 2nd = 8 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 6 Nebraska Beach 4th = 3 Simply Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 9 Wicked Jenmar | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:22 | 1st = 9 Wicked Jenmar 2nd = 8 Opo Slider 3rd = 5 Prince Of Marble 4th = 7 Lucky Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Goodtime Slater | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 3 Bater House 3rd = 9 Sound Of The Beach 4th = 1 Lucky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 4 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 2 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Yanong | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Yanong 2nd = 1 Cavalcade 3rd = 6 Coalville Tiger 4th = 7 Ikaika Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Banjo Bewdy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Banjo Bewdy 2nd = 5 Just Spiffing 3rd = 7 Renoufs Magic 4th = 6 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Teflon Travis | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Teflon Travis 2nd = 4 Captain Pete 3rd = 1 Bekim Echo 4th = 8 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Family Bruiser | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Family Bruiser 2nd = 2 Big Kid 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Grumps 4th = 8 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 10 Larwood | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Larwood 2nd = 2 Ricciardo 3rd = 9 One Knight Stand 4th = 7 Not Kool Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 9 Just Chilling | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 9 Just Chilling 2nd = 4 Young Huntley 3rd = 5 Cosmical 4th = 7 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Venetian Mask | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Venetian Mask 2nd = 3 Winthrop Flyer 3rd = 6 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 7 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Burn One Down | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Burn One Down 2nd = 1 Dream Edition 3rd = 9 Reichenbach 4th = 2 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Audrey Maree | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Audrey Maree 2nd = 8 Aspiring Artist 3rd = 2 Empty Envelope 4th = 5 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Lucky Sally | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:46 | 1st = 6 Lucky Sally 2nd = 3 Gelantipy Gold 3rd = 1 Bubble Guppy 4th = 2 My Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 10 Airborn And Gone | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:43 | 1st = 10 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 5 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 8 Macalister Ike 4th = 6 Dyna Hadvar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 6 Rubys Flame 3rd = 2 Zakizbo Gun 4th = 5 Our Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Speed Of Light | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Speed Of Light 2nd = 3 Reddy Successor 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 7 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Memory Assassin | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Memory Assassin 2nd = 5 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 3 Crazy Nitro 4th = 2 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Cityscape | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Cityscape 2nd = 1 Box Lu Cove 3rd = 7 Five Fours 4th = 5 Shark Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Empress Lu | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Empress Lu 2nd = 7 Wheres Dex Star 3rd = 4 Destini Dolphin 4th = 3 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Runrunjimmydunn | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Runrunjimmydunn 2nd = 1 Spyda 3rd = 4 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 2 Kilkenny Turk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Sidbo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Sidbo 2nd = 8 Fiery Benz 3rd = 5 Rustys Image 4th = 7 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Teflon Toby | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Teflon Toby 2nd = 1 Dyna Earp 3rd = 5 Osaka Bale 4th = 9 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Swift Zorro | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Swift Zorro 2nd = 6 Elsey Gregg 3rd = 8 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 3 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Mister Brazil | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Mister Brazil 2nd = 8 Ideal Chance 3rd = 3 Sams Cam 4th = 1 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Afrojack | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Afrojack 2nd = 3 Lemon Cake 3rd = 7 Millie Hawke 4th = 2 Cheeky Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Regal Looper 2nd = 2 Are Ate 3rd = 3 Just In Hodges 4th = 4 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Black Aria | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Black Aria 2nd = 3 Le Patron 3rd = 2 Card Knight 4th = 9 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Warrior Princess | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Warrior Princess 2nd = 7 Marloch 3rd = 4 Roman Zesta 4th = 3 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Electromagnetic | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Electromagnetic 2nd = 8 Kimber Lodge 3rd = 3 Brolly Bale 4th = 1 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 So Sabrina | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 So Sabrina 2nd = 7 Reptar 3rd = 2 Josie Rumble 4th = 8 Mighty Nimrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Rarangi Jewel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Rarangi Jewel 2nd = 9 Cool Son 3rd = 3 I Got Rhythm 4th = 6 Inkyroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Miss Popularity | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Miss Popularity 2nd = 2 Tiger Regis 3rd = 4 Ivanka Rose 4th = 6 Gabrielle Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Swift Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Swift Fantasy 2nd = 6 Markleigh Jill 3rd = 2 Bulgari Rose 4th = 1 Springfield Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Soda Sky | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Soda Sky 2nd = 5 Zebo Bale 3rd = 8 Venom Torque 4th = 3 Deadline To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Signature Time | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Signature Time 2nd = 6 Squizzy Buzzard 3rd = 3 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 2 Fire Swifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Warner | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:47 | 1st = 5 Warner 2nd = 3 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 7 Hi Tech Fury 4th = 4 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Rugged Justice | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Rugged Justice 2nd = 4 Reinhold 3rd = 5 Kikem Stormy 4th = 6 Swift Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Fetty Wap | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Fetty Wap 2nd = 3 Flat Twin 3rd = 8 Dyna Alk 4th = 4 Jacey Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Magic Coups | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Magic Coups 2nd = 8 Poker Brat 3rd = 3 Stagger Express 4th = 2 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Special Words | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Special Words 2nd = 7 Power Packed 3rd = 8 Little Miss Mak 4th = 1 Frogs A Leaping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Rangi Rangdu | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Rangi Rangdu 2nd = 8 Tazzys Devil 3rd = 4 Bennyandthejets 4th = 9 Turnbulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Chasing Da Tail | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Chasing Da Tail 2nd = 8 Point The Way 3rd = 1 Dynamic Songar 4th = 4 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 11 Major Rainbow | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:26 | 1st = 11 Major Rainbow 2nd = 8 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 7 Manonthemoon 4th = 6 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 2 Henrys Fault 3rd = 7 Violet Blue 4th = 8 Dunbro Fergus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Bettor Watch Out | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Bettor Watch Out 2nd = 8 Maz 3rd = 7 Thortiheardulaughn 4th = 2 Sunnivue Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Kong | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Kong 2nd = 3 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 4 Cosmic Feature 4th = 2 Gadooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 12 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 12 Stunin Banner 2nd = 11 On The Razzle 3rd = 6 Charleston Belle 4th = 10 Westwind Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Shocking Onyx | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Shocking Onyx 2nd = 3 Stylish Chief 3rd = 5 Steady Walker 4th = 4 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Magic Wizard | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Magic Wizard 2nd = 8 Ultra Action 3rd = 2 Believe 4th = 5 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Aperchoix | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Aperchoix 2nd = 10 Military Rock 3rd = 2 Tenterden 4th = 6 Mr Mcbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Arts Peregrine | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Arts Peregrine 2nd = 7 Colada Rainbow 3rd = 1 Macs Choice 4th = 6 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Our Songar | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Our Songar 2nd = 8 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 5 American Muscle 4th = 4 Lauries Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Chevsta | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Chevsta 2nd = 3 Nocturnal 3rd = 8 Jordy Paige 4th = 4 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Creamee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:36 | 1st = 3 Creamee 2nd = 9 Sunset Peak 3rd = 5 Southland Reflector 4th = 8 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Donna Sins | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Donna Sins 2nd = 5 Kittys Machine 3rd = 8 Anita May 4th = 2 Katies Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Royal Taz | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Royal Taz 2nd = 2 Torque Of Page 3rd = 9 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 6 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Majestic Action | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Majestic Action 2nd = 4 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 2 Opawa Norris 4th = 1 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 The Dee Nine | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 The Dee Nine 2nd = 2 Crowder 3rd = 8 Colour Me Crazy 4th = 3 King Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Matt Machine | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Matt Machine 2nd = 3 Cass Cass 3rd = 2 Sketchy Chief 4th = 7 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Mulinello | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Mulinello 2nd = 5 Over The Air 3rd = 11 Roving Eye 4th = 15 Dashing Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Opoutama | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:11 | 1st = 6 Opoutama 2nd = 4 Youshallnotpass 3rd = 3 Bubbles Oleary 4th = 12 Brookes Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 7 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 5 Cosmic Patch 4th = 4 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Close The Beaches | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Close The Beaches 2nd = 11 Whiskey Lad 3rd = 10 Given Wings 4th = 7 Court Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Swimming Goat 2nd = 5 American Warrior 3rd = 2 Homebush Kelso 4th = 8 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 4 Zambezi Diamond | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Zambezi Diamond 2nd = 3 Risque Business 3rd = 1 I Bought A Horse 4th = 11 Forever True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Zero Knockin 2nd = 2 Mud Kipper 3rd = 6 Jeremiah Jack 4th = 8 Minnesota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 12 Kyoto Rose | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:55 | 1st = 12 Kyoto Rose 2nd = 13 Name And Shame 3rd = 4 Nee De Papa 4th = 6 Jobiwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Eulo Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Eulo Flyer 2nd = 7 Fui Fui 3rd = 5 Kytherian Flyer 4th = 9 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 9 Four Senors | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Four Senors 2nd = 5 King Jamati 3rd = 7 Sandave Cruise 4th = 3 Spider Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Super Bad | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Super Bad 2nd = 3 Albie Punter 3rd = 2 Opawa Zena 4th = 8 Know Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Mica Lil | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 9 Mica Lil 2nd = 3 Kingdom And Empire 3rd = 10 Compelling 4th = 2 Four White Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Beltom | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Beltom 2nd = 2 Sassy Son 3rd = 1 Alezan 4th = 9 Scott Eeyore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 Youbetteryoubet | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 Youbetteryoubet 2nd = 8 Soldier 3rd = 6 Drovers Eyre 4th = 3 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 4 Legistation | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Legistation 2nd = 2 Macarthur 3rd = 5 Cry For Peace 4th = 3 Fioravanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 5 Thunder Connection | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Thunder Connection 2nd = 3 Emoji 3rd = 1 Shikarpour 4th = 9 Sonsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Gravitas | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Gravitas 2nd = 8 Go The Gort 3rd = 4 Junior Tot 4th = 3 Short Signature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Jinja Heart | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Jinja Heart 2nd = 7 Albie Jay 3rd = 6 Amino Trouble 4th = 8 Max Stix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Lucifers Angel | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Lucifers Angel 2nd = 1 Cornish Tales 3rd = 7 Saintly Pro 4th = 10 Montana Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Heineken Boy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Heineken Boy 2nd = 2 Stolen 3rd = 8 They Watch 4th = 1 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Ima Sea Storm | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Ima Sea Storm 2nd = 1 Ghost Gum 3rd = 7 Cruisin Carl 4th = 6 Kashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 6 Yoho | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Yoho 2nd = 13 Cash Spinner 3rd = 7 Bentles 4th = 11 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Georgie Best | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Georgie Best 2nd = 6 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 3 Brandeen Roma 4th = 1 Barada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 11 Mr Natural | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:11 | 1st = 11 Mr Natural 2nd = 7 Jomo 3rd = 8 Donna May 4th = 2 Helen Shapiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Swift Fury | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Swift Fury 2nd = 7 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 8 Black Gun Betty 4th = 5 Bula Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Venus Ebony | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Venus Ebony 2nd = 2 Twenty Nine Black 3rd = 1 Clappa Thunder 4th = 8 Seattle Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Elegantly Wasted | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Elegantly Wasted 2nd = 8 Samertha Heights 3rd = 2 Star Circle 4th = 7 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:59 | 1st = 1 Homebush Howard 2nd = 2 Jinja Squeak 3rd = 6 Opawa Diesel 4th = 5 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Belron Gus 2nd = 5 Bryden Dora 3rd = 6 Major Bill 4th = 7 Go Good Riddance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Poets Advocate | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 12 Poets Advocate 2nd = 1 Addicticraft 3rd = 5 Manhattan Drive 4th = 2 If By Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Cosmic Yap | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Yap 2nd = 2 Loving Angels 3rd = 1 Choclotto 4th = 6 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 7 Gangster Boy 3rd = 1 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 4 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Mamselle Corday | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Mamselle Corday 2nd = 6 Macho Tycoon 3rd = 2 El Capo 4th = 7 Meteoros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Shards Phoenix | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:44 | 1st = 4 Shards Phoenix 2nd = 6 Easy For Cullen 3rd = 2 Lucky Luciano 4th = 7 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Cosmic Buzzard | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Buzzard 2nd = 1 Wills 3rd = 5 Komack 4th = 4 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Wet And Wild | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Wet And Wild 2nd = 10 Iconic Chief 3rd = 5 Fairy Vixen 4th = 6 Barney Bubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 12 Hydrazine | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 12 Hydrazine 2nd = 4 Red Bowers 3rd = 13 Soldi Domani 4th = 3 Red Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 5 Phantom Way 3rd = 3 Teemaria 4th = 8 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 5 Lips Areios | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Lips Areios 2nd = 10 Ropeadope 3rd = 2 Darbadar 4th = 4 Gorgeous Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Hurricane Aussie | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Aussie 2nd = 4 Mr Nasty Time 3rd = 7 Catalan Flyer 4th = 5 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Lady Valorem | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Lady Valorem 2nd = 4 Booma Lacka 3rd = 1 Wakaha Kid 4th = 6 The Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Daryl Dixon | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 8 Cape Cruiser 3rd = 5 Aaron Soda 4th = 4 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 5 Worldly Impact | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Worldly Impact 2nd = 7 Bright Future 3rd = 4 Exceed The Moon 4th = 6 Young Huit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Hez To Blame | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Hez To Blame 2nd = 8 My Shadow Strike 3rd = 10 The Sweetest Angel 4th = 6 Riverleigh William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Shandell | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Shandell 2nd = 4 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 1 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 2 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Move That Energy | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Move That Energy 2nd = 1 Kayla Las 3rd = 8 Maroon Blitz 4th = 10 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Gypsy Secret | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:05 | 1st = 3 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 5 Rightoncue 3rd = 8 Diamond Racer 4th = 7 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 2 Orvassa | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Orvassa 2nd = 3 Parcel 3rd = 7 Puzzled Princess 4th = 9 Rather Silky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 8 Outstrip | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Outstrip 2nd = 10 The Lynches 3rd = 11 Jack Strikes Back 4th = 5 Coastal Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Burn Early | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Burn Early 2nd = 3 Sopoaga 3rd = 1 Southern Blue 4th = 4 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Hot Blooded | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Hot Blooded 2nd = 2 Swans Waddle 3rd = 6 Boloney Club 4th = 5 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Pleasant | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Pleasant 2nd = 5 Eusebio 3rd = 4 Skillful 4th = 9 Winch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra Concord 2nd = 8 Chippa Lata 3rd = 1 Boston Heart 4th = 4 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Missbeecake | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Missbeecake 2nd = 6 Ominous Flyer 3rd = 1 Szare Mccann 4th = 9 Navajo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 The Harrovian | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 The Harrovian 2nd = 12 Stryker Lite 3rd = 13 Big Country 4th = 7 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 King Torio | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 King Torio 2nd = 7 Gidgee Coals 3rd = 6 Our Investment 4th = 4 Teretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Shes Roxzann | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Shes Roxzann 2nd = 1 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 4 Rusty Sidebottom 4th = 5 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 11 Perran Beach | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:20 | 1st = 11 Perran Beach 2nd = 8 My Cousin Rhett 3rd = 2 Clangs Victory 4th = 6 Text Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Storming Norm 3rd = 5 Smash That 4th = 6 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 7 Cuzzie Charlie | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Cuzzie Charlie 2nd = 2 Nitro Ted 3rd = 1 Heistheone 4th = 9 Chonney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Cool Milo | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Cool Milo 2nd = 5 My Pocket Rocket 3rd = 2 Happy Hour 4th = 4 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Haymate | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Haymate 2nd = 4 Surfer 3rd = 1 Elusive Runner 4th = 7 Stradazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Snitty Kitty | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Snitty Kitty 2nd = 8 Natch 3rd = 3 Golden Child 4th = 6 Bonville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Famous Shoes | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Famous Shoes 2nd = 1 William Wales 3rd = 5 Miss Donnalee 4th = 2 Bertils Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 2 Harsesis 3rd = 6 Grand Apache 4th = 5 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Duan Major | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Duan Major 2nd = 2 Esprit Light 3rd = 6 Courtzig 4th = 7 That Pretty Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Cement Socks | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cement Socks 2nd = 6 Mugs Away 3rd = 5 Lemon Paw 4th = 8 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 9 Tickled Pink | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:40 | 1st = 9 Tickled Pink 2nd = 6 Fashion Saga 3rd = 14 Magnolia Vale 4th = 8 Soft Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Silver Court | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Silver Court 2nd = 7 Perfectlyenchanted 3rd = 10 Landlord 4th = 8 Time Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Shampers | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shampers 2nd = 9 Wanted To Sing 3rd = 7 Zaaresque 4th = 6 Versos De Amor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Zipping Faith | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Zipping Faith 2nd = 9 Turbo Longstride 3rd = 8 Vienna Pink 4th = 4 To Dee Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 5 Romneys Choice | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Romneys Choice 2nd = 3 Elle Snitz 3rd = 2 Sudden Blitz 4th = 1 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Romanov | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Romanov 2nd = 11 Let Me Say This 3rd = 10 Decali 4th = 7 Hayylers Fell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Laytown | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Laytown 2nd = 3 Dr Ohwoe 3rd = 1 Boom Clap 4th = 4 Hell Blazin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Zanato | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Zanato 2nd = 7 Estee 3rd = 4 Golfing Buddy 4th = 2 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 8 Perdu | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Perdu 2nd = 13 Asti Chops 3rd = 14 Tiaconi 4th = 4 Delightful Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 6 Motown Lil | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Motown Lil 2nd = 2 Fica Gal 3rd = 1 Eat Dessert First 4th = 5 Magic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Bella Blue | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Bella Blue 2nd = 6 Dal Kilchoan 3rd = 10 Porotene Mhia 4th = 2 Our Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Jupiter Jones | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 1 Auburn Gal 3rd = 7 Honchomatic 4th = 6 Grand Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Grincheux | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Grincheux 2nd = 2 King Darci 3rd = 6 Hessdalen 4th = 7 How Sweet It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Ryder | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Ryder 2nd = 2 Augello 3rd = 3 Electric Impulse 4th = 6 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Astute Glib | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Astute Glib 2nd = 6 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 4 Kerrie Kerry 4th = 5 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Destinys Lass | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 9 Destinys Lass 2nd = 7 Sunset Hills 3rd = 5 Ali Mountain 4th = 6 Punjab Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Boris Gump | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Boris Gump 2nd = 7 Rock Lass 4th = 5 Rampion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Art Deco | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Art Deco 2nd = 2 Mendip 3rd = 6 Sakura 4th = 5 Tara Toa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 5 Who Rocks 3rd = 4 Sonic Attack 4th = 6 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Spud Missile | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Spud Missile 2nd = 4 Our Sambo 3rd = 1 Jinja Roman 4th = 8 Kinloch Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Porcelain Princess | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:47 | 1st = 7 Porcelain Princess 2nd = 6 Agooddeal 3rd = 1 Valentia 4th = 5 Shes A Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Jinja Luca | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:38 | 1st = 7 Jinja Luca 2nd = 4 Cool Marlow 3rd = 6 Umaga Rama 4th = 3 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Cookie Monster | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:21 | 1st = 2 Cookie Monster 2nd = 6 Zipping Ringo 3rd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 8 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 4 Always Ready | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:12 | 1st = 4 Always Ready 2nd = 6 Victorias Legacy 3rd = 1 Terracotta Warrior 4th = 12 Vencedora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 11:03 | 1st = 6 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 3 Jump Up 3rd = 7 Simple And Plain 4th = 1 Pay Da Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 6 Zipping Jane | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 10:46 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jane 2nd = 1 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 2 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 3 Coruba Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 2 Des De Jeu | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 10:37 | 1st = 2 Des De Jeu 2nd = 5 Mesmerize 3rd = 9 Ma Belle Kate 4th = 8 Dowry Duty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 10:28 | 1st = 3 Raging Demon 2nd = 5 Agent Schrader 3rd = 2 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 6 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Our Mystro | ||
Thu Sep 8 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Our Mystro 2nd = 7 My Friend Mike 3rd = 2 Breeze Attack 4th = 5 Mid Collison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Moyarra Operari | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Moyarra Operari 2nd = 6 Hit The Beat 3rd = 3 Rosette 4th = 2 Small And Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Juan Bite | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Juan Bite 2nd = 2 Sun God 3rd = 1 Shes My Darling 4th = 4 Detcord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 7 Banquet | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Banquet 2nd = 3 Profound 3rd = 6 Nellie Vee 4th = 5 Little Howler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Vintage Box | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Vintage Box 2nd = 7 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 4 Emis Boy Macca 4th = 1 Clovalley Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Hes A Cruisin | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Hes A Cruisin 2nd = 7 Orara Wal 3rd = 1 Rough Red 4th = 5 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Tah Mcevoy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Tah Mcevoy 2nd = 4 Winklee Toby 3rd = 2 Bullas Boy 4th = 1 Minstrel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:16 | 1st = 3 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 1 Clovalley Rang 4th = 5 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Retro Flyer | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Retro Flyer 2nd = 2 Help Me Bro 4th = 8 Springvale Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Piecost | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Piecost 2nd = 3 Velocity Val 3rd = 2 Spritely Walk 4th = 5 Spikey Da Bleach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Drury Lane | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Drury Lane 2nd = 7 Bongioletti 3rd = 2 Missile Ben 4th = 3 Swift Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Fairs Fair | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:54 | 1st = 8 Fairs Fair 2nd = 7 Mistel Allen 3rd = 2 Fatboy Linc 4th = 4 Magic Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Venom Strikes | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Venom Strikes 2nd = 9 Good Year 3rd = 3 Arabian Melody 4th = 1 Wilby Dusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Sketchy Gun | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:46 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 1 Hotham Flyer 3rd = 3 Temerity 4th = 7 Amarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Smoking Paws | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Smoking Paws 2nd = 8 Echo Gal 3rd = 9 Irma Adeline 4th = 10 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 5 Broadway Miss 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 7 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Shiny Lad | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Shiny Lad 2nd = 6 Tat Duke 3rd = 5 Slipaway Simba 4th = 4 Bush Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Tee Snow | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Tee Snow 2nd = 7 Daze Flyby 3rd = 2 Auberon 4th = 5 Pickled Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Nancy Botwin | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 7 Coast 3rd = 3 Allen Santo 4th = 4 Sketchy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Hummin Gun | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Hummin Gun 2nd = 6 Hippie Trend 3rd = 1 Swift Attitude 4th = 3 Pretty Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Labi 3rd = 8 Furious Floss 4th = 2 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:13 | 1st = 7 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 1 Robbies Entity 3rd = 6 Kraken Betty 4th = 3 Sunset Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Pink Scissors | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Pink Scissors 2nd = 4 Unique Affair 3rd = 7 Torpedo Man 4th = 2 Ceaser De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Crazy Nitro | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 21:06 | 1st = 3 Crazy Nitro 2nd = 6 Eduardo 3rd = 4 Irinka Grant 4th = 2 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Hes the One | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Hes the One 2nd = 5 Sheza Good Size 3rd = 2 Country Best 4th = 4 Bokarm Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Mahalo Miss | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Mahalo Miss 2nd = 8 Posh Fire 3rd = 1 Frostys Capable 4th = 2 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Spring Zuma | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Spring Zuma 2nd = 1 Hot Feeling 3rd = 3 Lilly La Rue 4th = 2 Bugatti Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Venom Torque | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:49 | 1st = 9 Venom Torque 2nd = 7 Mazing Moo 3rd = 5 Swift Bunny 4th = 1 Fancy Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Good Call Paul | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Good Call Paul 2nd = 2 Fast Bean 3rd = 3 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 8 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Mauricio | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Mauricio 2nd = 6 Nissan Bale 3rd = 8 Runkle 4th = 7 Big Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Currumbin Valley | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Currumbin Valley 2nd = 3 Black Hoodie 3rd = 8 Soft Sand 4th = 1 Sallys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Double Dose | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Double Dose 2nd = 7 Movie Fever 3rd = 3 Capetown Jinx 4th = 2 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Hot Insurance | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:34 | 1st = 8 Hot Insurance 2nd = 1 Top Missile 3rd = 3 Towering Force 4th = 5 Bugatti Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Beejays Lass | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:31 | 1st = 8 Beejays Lass 2nd = 3 Lily Latief 3rd = 1 Guilded Lily 4th = 4 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Magic Sparkle | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Magic Sparkle 2nd = 8 Bush Spirit 3rd = 2 Sunnyside Jay 4th = 5 Aztec Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 West On Jorji | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 West On Jorji 2nd = 6 Blitzing Bailey 3rd = 8 Manhattan Cry 4th = 10 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Old Material | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:21 | 1st = 4 Old Material 2nd = 1 Skitso Gidget 3rd = 8 Chew My Shoe 4th = 5 Fullpelt Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Stella Choice | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Stella Choice 2nd = 5 Cloe Binda 3rd = 7 Lady Rappa 4th = 1 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Just Like Stride | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Just Like Stride 2nd = 3 Springfield Gun 3rd = 5 Winstanley 4th = 2 Mcdonalds Kilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Berts Special | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Berts Special 2nd = 6 Smashing Wild 3rd = 1 Tophat And Tails 4th = 4 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 8 Chador Kahn 3rd = 6 Mummas Hope 4th = 3 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Just In Hodges | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Just In Hodges 2nd = 3 Harry Aztec 3rd = 1 Allen Kentucky 4th = 4 Zipping Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Greenpark Lee | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Greenpark Lee 2nd = 4 One Moore Page 3rd = 2 Layla Lo 4th = 7 Saltillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Chippewa | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Chippewa 2nd = 3 Hello Teddy 3rd = 2 Jouster 4th = 6 Adams Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Husky Cowboy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Husky Cowboy 2nd = 1 Canya Crazy 3rd = 2 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 7 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Crazy Hawke | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 2 Ruby Cabang 3rd = 4 Heineken Boy 4th = 5 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Doon Goes Boom | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Doon Goes Boom 2nd = 7 Refund Required 3rd = 1 Lancaster Bomber 4th = 8 Summers Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Harbormaster | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Harbormaster 2nd = 1 Live To Dream 3rd = 7 Koombooyana Song 4th = 8 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 8 Slick Jappa 3rd = 6 My Names Kelly 4th = 4 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Social Sally | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Social Sally 2nd = 4 Adams Lilly 3rd = 3 Irinka Jayla 4th = 7 Luke Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Manalone | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Manalone 2nd = 5 Cherish Amore 3rd = 2 Oceania 4th = 1 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Highfield Flirt | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Highfield Flirt 2nd = 8 Highfield Bones 3rd = 4 Redfin Fozz 4th = 1 Jamba Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mighty Nimrod | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:29 | 1st = 3 Mighty Nimrod 2nd = 6 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 5 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 2 Calamity Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 2 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 1 Our Sinner 3rd = 5 Flaming Kirst 4th = 4 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Demon Premier | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Demon Premier 2nd = 7 Oni Bale 3rd = 3 Jubilee Lad 4th = 5 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Just My Size | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Just My Size 2nd = 8 Teekay 3rd = 4 Newcastle Brown 4th = 3 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Iona Nitro | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Iona Nitro 2nd = 2 Penny Plunder 3rd = 6 Boomwah 4th = 3 Simone Shimmers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Mr Blake Us | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 2 Kiwi Knight 3rd = 7 Opal Valley 4th = 4 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Glory Rose | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Glory Rose 2nd = 4 Monkey Year 3rd = 2 Stylish Bree 4th = 3 Gundys Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Livura | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Livura 2nd = 6 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 2 Soho Wonder 4th = 1 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Soft Gambler | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Soft Gambler 2nd = 3 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 1 Smart Marlow 4th = 6 Miss Peregian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Another Lurk | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Another Lurk 2nd = 3 Rileys Charm 3rd = 2 Tex Monelli 4th = 7 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Lepa Nada | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Lepa Nada 2nd = 1 Cash For Jam 3rd = 2 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 4 Harvey Specter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Stilton Spice | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Stilton Spice 2nd = 2 Pace With Time 3rd = 4 Collision Saint 4th = 5 Boakma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Willowvale Pearl | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Pearl 2nd = 9 Fallen Star 3rd = 10 Simply Mystic 4th = 5 Acquitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 El Taro | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 El Taro 2nd = 5 On The Trigger 3rd = 7 Nipper Zarr 4th = 2 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Reinhold | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 Reinhold 2nd = 1 Whoop Bang 3rd = 4 Shaylor Hula 4th = 7 Hero Haydos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Wheres Woody | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:43 | 1st = 3 Wheres Woody 2nd = 2 Charos Palanova 3rd = 6 Mr Barraknocka 4th = 10 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 10 Pay Me Cullen | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 10 Pay Me Cullen 2nd = 1 James Coburn 3rd = 9 El Comacho 4th = 4 Five Star Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Wave To Kirra | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 7 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 2 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 1 Anti Dentite 4th = 4 Are Ate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Muddy Miss | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Muddy Miss 2nd = 4 Jeremiah Horstig 3rd = 1 Silent Witness 4th = 7 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Get Along Daisy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Get Along Daisy 2nd = 4 Iona Machine 3rd = 8 Californa Levo 4th = 2 Brooklyn Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Uno Azza | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Uno Azza 2nd = 1 Pemberley 3rd = 2 Dont Cry Baby 4th = 3 Viral Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Vocal Holly | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Vocal Holly 2nd = 8 Thanks Dad 3rd = 6 Wayne Outwide 4th = 3 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 7 Staff Party | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:16 | 1st = 7 Staff Party 2nd = 4 Collect Four 3rd = 1 Get It Dirty 4th = 5 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Milly Omuffin | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Milly Omuffin 2nd = 4 Bright Sky 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dex 4th = 5 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 R J Bopper | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 R J Bopper 2nd = 2 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 7 Bettor As 4th = 9 Waipawa Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Elcee Jay | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Elcee Jay 2nd = 4 Choose Wisely 3rd = 3 Naughty Word 4th = 8 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Groovy Tiger | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 1 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 5 Crisma 4th = 8 Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Jim Gary | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Jim Gary 2nd = 4 Paris Cruz 3rd = 2 Sandon Stunna 4th = 6 Worrigee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:53 | 1st = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 2 Big Gorilla 3rd = 4 Arnoux 4th = 7 Paleface Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Barroom Express | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Barroom Express 2nd = 2 Its Debatable 3rd = 7 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 4 Zipping Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Franco Salisbury | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 5 Motu Miss Lilli 3rd = 1 Deadly Merrywood 4th = 7 Armagedon Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Mainline Osti | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Mainline Osti 2nd = 6 Spring Ariek 3rd = 3 Blucifer 4th = 7 Detroit Lion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 6 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 3 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 7 Wise Spirited 4th = 1 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Bugatti Gone | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Gone 2nd = 7 Lolly Legs 3rd = 6 Angry Annie 4th = 2 Kardashian Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Deflector | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:31 | 1st = 2 Deflector 2nd = 5 Hy Leexciting 3rd = 3 Raffaello 4th = 10 Padabing Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Irish Mobster | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:28 | 1st = 2 Irish Mobster 2nd = 7 Miss Myra 3rd = 5 My Pocket Rocket 4th = 3 Walmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Our Strawberry Miss | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Our Strawberry Miss 2nd = 3 The Ole Buckaroo 3rd = 11 Novappeal 4th = 8 All About Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Bella Elle | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Bella Elle 2nd = 7 Golden Honour 3rd = 3 Zipping Maria 4th = 2 Blitzing Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Knocka | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Knocka 2nd = 1 You See Niki 3rd = 3 Zipping Darryl 4th = 6 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Our Expressive Art | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Our Expressive Art 2nd = 6 Magic Maddie 3rd = 3 Priority Pass 4th = 8 Jack Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Cool Sam | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Cool Sam 2nd = 1 Still Destined 3rd = 2 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 8 Dr Dynomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Bettor Twisted | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Bettor Twisted 2nd = 9 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 4 Fire Of Rock 4th = 7 See What Happens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Brute | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Brute 2nd = 9 Sward 3rd = 11 Special Silk 4th = 13 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Mandah Opi | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Mandah Opi 2nd = 2 Kitboolou Pretty 3rd = 1 Kariboe Springs 4th = 7 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Costanza Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Costanza Monelli 2nd = 2 Spring Stride 3rd = 4 Maltese Star 4th = 8 Saffrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Cams Victories | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Cams Victories 2nd = 1 Magic Too 3rd = 10 Jet To Paris 4th = 4 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Nifty Neville | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Nifty Neville 2nd = 6 Mates Blue 3rd = 3 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 2 My Lady Limonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 5 Sunshine Hannigan | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Sunshine Hannigan 2nd = 2 Ocean Bay 3rd = 6 Kira Jo 4th = 8 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 10 Amata | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Amata 2nd = 6 Bukekayo 3rd = 8 Name And Shame 4th = 4 Spirit Of Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 King Taro | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 King Taro 2nd = 3 Spring Recall 3rd = 8 Its Her Shout 4th = 1 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Priya Monelli | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Priya Monelli 2nd = 1 Busby Boy 3rd = 3 Chrissys Double 4th = 5 Master Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 1 Uwantsumcomegetsum 3rd = 6 Halfway Holme 4th = 5 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 7 Eastern Peak | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Eastern Peak 2nd = 11 Gods Shadow 3rd = 1 Al Shameel 4th = 6 Ready Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Street King | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Street King 2nd = 12 Roman Reign 3rd = 4 Rudimental Sol 4th = 9 Clever Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Le Doyen | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Le Doyen 2nd = 3 Busta Voe 4th = 7 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Rush | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Rush 2nd = 1 Septimo 3rd = 2 Our Sarastro 4th = 6 Aint She A Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Princess Charley | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Princess Charley 2nd = 7 Montoey Miss 3rd = 2 Chrissys Girl 4th = 4 Mr Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Adam Cartwright | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 7 Majestic Lustre 3rd = 5 Kissed Flush 4th = 8 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Should Of Listen | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Should Of Listen 2nd = 7 Black Jack Taro 3rd = 6 Fancy Reign 4th = 2 Ariek Recoil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Tenfour | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 Tenfour 2nd = 5 Dean Martin 3rd = 8 Greenough 4th = 3 True Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 8 War Baby | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 War Baby 2nd = 7 Refustress 3rd = 14 Italian Queen 4th = 4 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 5 Firenze | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Firenze 2nd = 2 Diamond Duke 3rd = 10 House Of Stars 4th = 3 No Song No Supper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 King Mischief | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 King Mischief 2nd = 4 Little Ferret 3rd = 10 Laytown 4th = 6 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Brookes Buddy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 3 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 1 Nurse Daisy 4th = 4 Vocal Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Vega Star | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Vega Star 2nd = 3 Oh Oh Noo 3rd = 5 Gotta Go Artelect 4th = 7 Dark Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Full Count | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Full Count 2nd = 1 Justa Grant 3rd = 8 Switch em 4th = 3 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Bettor Bling | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Bettor Bling 2nd = 1 Uwana Masterpiece 3rd = 3 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 8 American Glamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Heseversoclever | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Heseversoclever 2nd = 3 Marty Major 3rd = 7 Safana 4th = 8 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 All Inn Africa | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 All Inn Africa 2nd = 2 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 8 Mahogany Diamond 4th = 1 Maximum Melva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Regal Rojo | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Regal Rojo 2nd = 13 Taylor Bay 3rd = 12 Star Class 4th = 1 Attalea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Dill Bale | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Dill Bale 2nd = 5 Johnny Scull 3rd = 3 Corroboree 4th = 4 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 New Course | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:34 | 1st = 7 New Course 2nd = 2 Shelly Rosebud 3rd = 4 Kells Girl 4th = 3 Charlee Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 5 Hoo Nien | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Hoo Nien 2nd = 2 Baccarat 3rd = 8 Madison Louise 4th = 7 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 11 Caniwin | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Caniwin 2nd = 2 Brightly Goes 3rd = 8 Catechesis 4th = 6 Sambuca Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Twin Barrels | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Twin Barrels 2nd = 7 Snowys Bluegirl 3rd = 1 Grand Lochlan 4th = 5 Mandah Trager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 7 Lillooet | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Lillooet 2nd = 9 So Hot 3rd = 5 Cool Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lady Ell Aye | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Lady Ell Aye 2nd = 3 Ireadthenewstoday 3rd = 7 Proyart 4th = 10 More Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Hardaway Terror | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 7 Latte Donny 3rd = 3 Seabrook Eb 4th = 6 Catsford Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Dr Illuminate | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Dr Illuminate 2nd = 1 Azza 3rd = 5 Opal Latte 4th = 7 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Kellieann Marie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:13 | 1st = 4 Kellieann Marie 2nd = 6 Allamerican Queen 3rd = 8 Kristina Adele 4th = 1 Stride To Themax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Eastbro Caesar | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Eastbro Caesar 2nd = 7 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 6 Kay Jays Princess 4th = 2 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Eurella Flight | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:05 | 1st = 8 Eurella Flight 2nd = 7 Ultimate Wish 3rd = 6 Only Money 4th = 4 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 6 Reine Happy | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Reine Happy 2nd = 10 Peppermint Lane 3rd = 3 Found My Way 4th = 4 Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Silvermere | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Silvermere 2nd = 7 All Inn Kayla 3rd = 8 Heartbreak Mary 4th = 1 Go Speaross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Hurricane Craig | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:54 | 1st = 4 Hurricane Craig 2nd = 8 Superior Mack 3rd = 7 Galloping Leo 4th = 5 Spot Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 7 Stunning I Am | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Stunning I Am 2nd = 6 Concorde Dawn 3rd = 2 Tonkels Star 4th = 8 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Boston Heart | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Boston Heart 2nd = 7 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 6 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 2 Petal Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 6 Asti Chops | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Asti Chops 2nd = 1 Go The Gantry 3rd = 14 Dashing Win 4th = 13 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 The Plainsman | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 The Plainsman 2nd = 6 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 8 Clifford Franklin 4th = 9 Sound Of The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Monaleen Monty | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Monaleen Monty 2nd = 7 Destini Lass 3rd = 6 Baroness Sally 4th = 1 Allegro Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Dont Tell Linda | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Dont Tell Linda 2nd = 3 Swearengen 3rd = 5 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 6 Reasonstoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 6 Shes Just Lika | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Shes Just Lika 2nd = 1 Vain Kingdom 3rd = 8 Warrior Lady 4th = 5 Offshore Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Thorn In My Side | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Thorn In My Side 2nd = 6 China Plate 3rd = 2 Triple Hill 4th = 5 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Timma Turtle | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Timma Turtle 2nd = 1 Map My Run 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Panic 4th = 7 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Backinthegame | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Backinthegame 2nd = 7 Morning Major 3rd = 3 Pop the Cork 4th = 2 Glam Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Firing Point | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Firing Point 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Cam 3rd = 6 Starvin Seagull 4th = 2 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Capital City | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Capital City 2nd = 3 Panned Out 3rd = 15 El Ninos Bambino 4th = 2 Destinys Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 4 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Spare Some Time 2nd = 7 Mr Maize 3rd = 6 Adrenalin Kick 4th = 1 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Breanna Jade | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Breanna Jade 2nd = 11 Trevor 3rd = 1 Magic Mike 4th = 10 Hustle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 6 Petracca | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Petracca 2nd = 3 Just Rewards 3rd = 2 Chopsticks 4th = 11 Keighran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Limburg Frankie | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Limburg Frankie 2nd = 3 Sir Murray 3rd = 8 Daintree Alice 4th = 4 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Anytime Baby | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Anytime Baby 2nd = 9 Super Pig 3rd = 7 Lucky Elixir 4th = 5 Advocacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Frappucino | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Frappucino 2nd = 8 Molly Oshea 3rd = 2 Homebush Buck 4th = 4 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 Little Safari | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Little Safari 2nd = 8 Divine King 3rd = 7 House Of Courage 4th = 6 Major Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Dolce Gusto | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Dolce Gusto 2nd = 8 Be Hopeful 3rd = 2 Claretown Sam 4th = 6 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 5 Bo Bo Horse | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Bo Bo Horse 2nd = 13 Clear Reflection 3rd = 4 Lucky Three Sevens 4th = 1 My Cousin Darby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 11 Manhattan Muse | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Manhattan Muse 2nd = 4 Love Magic 3rd = 5 Saturdayonthecouch 4th = 7 The Big Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Americano | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Americano 2nd = 6 Spirit Run 3rd = 9 Its The Lovely 4th = 4 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Three Chances | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Three Chances 2nd = 5 Pacific Rockstar 3rd = 9 Cobra Benalong 4th = 7 Never Know Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Bopa Allen | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Bopa Allen 2nd = 3 Power Sensation 3rd = 8 Tommy Longstride 4th = 6 Gotcha Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Tickets On Kye | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Tickets On Kye 2nd = 3 Lucky Halo 3rd = 4 Suman The Yak 4th = 7 Fun For Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Johnnybruce | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:12 | 1st = 9 Johnnybruce 2nd = 2 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 4 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Blackfeather | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Blackfeather 2nd = 1 Chippie Tanna 3rd = 7 Daily Flyer Lombo 4th = 3 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Big Roo Drew | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:04 | 1st = 9 Big Roo Drew 2nd = 8 Mepunga Focus 3rd = 5 Mr Agro 4th = 3 Cordite Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 6 Widgee Turf | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Widgee Turf 2nd = 3 Mr Sinatra 3rd = 12 Tiamo Grace 4th = 13 Autonomous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 7 Moogem | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Moogem 2nd = 2 Invinciboy 3rd = 6 Macyanjill 4th = 1 Arlington Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Feel The Force | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Feel The Force 2nd = 6 To The Bank 3rd = 9 So Over It 4th = 8 Kirkham Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Warringal Miss | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:46 | 1st = 9 Warringal Miss 2nd = 1 Snow Bomber 3rd = 6 Cindy Lass 4th = 3 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Kings Call | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:37 | 1st = 4 Kings Call 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Serina 3rd = 3 Opawa Spice 4th = 2 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 3 Master Hugh 3rd = 6 Uetliberg 4th = 5 Chrisken Kiosk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Saint Blackwires | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Saint Blackwires 2nd = 1 Ask The Price 3rd = 12 Steel Caps 4th = 10 New Coupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Bryden Curly | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:26 | 1st = 6 Bryden Curly 2nd = 2 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 7 Rusty Cove 4th = 1 Mon Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:17 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 9 Lone Star Lad 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Spree 4th = 8 Pure Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Yaala | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:09 | 1st = 2 Yaala 2nd = 8 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 1 Seabrook Gem 4th = 5 Scotta Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Stormy Days | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Stormy Days 2nd = 7 King Hit Mike 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Morris 4th = 5 Lip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 12 Rather Silky | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 11:58 | 1st = 12 Rather Silky 2nd = 10 Yulong Xiongzhuang 3rd = 8 Miss Kashosa 4th = 7 Feline Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Allegro Power | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 11:45 | 1st = 6 Allegro Power 2nd = 1 Repeat Visit 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Martin 4th = 7 Catlin Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Ghostface | ||
Mon Aug 8 2016 11:25 | 1st = 6 Ghostface 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 9 Cyndi Action 4th = 7 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 That Dude | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 23:47 | 1st = 8 That Dude 2nd = 1 Shifty Boys 3rd = 6 At Sunset 4th = 3 Debello Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 10 Formyeyesonly | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 23:30 | 1st = 10 Formyeyesonly 2nd = 1 Just Jamie 3rd = 12 Trents Courage 4th = 11 Hidden Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Shaft | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 23:27 | 1st = 7 Shaft 2nd = 3 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 8 Ollie Bale 4th = 1 Tennessee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Kalamata Kate | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 3 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 5 Max Star 4th = 8 West On Narla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Lord Lombo | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Lord Lombo 2nd = 7 Holy Grail 3rd = 11 Big Spook 4th = 8 Where Dreams Grow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Needs Wings | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Needs Wings 2nd = 4 Premier Macs 3rd = 5 True Value 4th = 2 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Black Kyurem 2nd = 5 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 7 Short Spirit 4th = 6 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Karalta Stardust | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:44 | 1st = 1 Karalta Stardust 2nd = 2 Glenenise 3rd = 3 Ainsleys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Foot Candy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Foot Candy 2nd = 9 Tinny Time 3rd = 6 Thorn And Roses 4th = 1 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 6 Big Shot Bob 4th = 5 Waynesfirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Maximum Shera | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Maximum Shera 2nd = 6 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 5 Beljay Fantasy 4th = 7 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Classifield Boy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Classifield Boy 2nd = 3 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 5 Oldmate Mia 4th = 1 Hi Five Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Maczaffair | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Maczaffair 2nd = 1 Angel Bromac 3rd = 2 Doalittlerocknroll 4th = 4 Allamerican Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Snow Mistake | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Snow Mistake 2nd = 4 Mooloolaba Magic 3rd = 5 Cosmic Medusa 4th = 1 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Le Premiere | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Le Premiere 2nd = 7 La Ebony Kita 3rd = 10 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 9 Angela De Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Shared Bonus 2nd = 4 Rusty Boy 3rd = 1 Allen Varmint 4th = 8 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Toulouse Lautrec | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Toulouse Lautrec 2nd = 6 Whata Escape 3rd = 1 Therecomesatime 4th = 3 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Komondo | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Komondo 2nd = 5 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 2 Stoker Up 4th = 8 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Aspureasdrivensnow | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:06 | 1st = 4 Aspureasdrivensnow 2nd = 3 Nymeria 3rd = 6 Trip Sevens 4th = 2 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 22:01 | 1st = 7 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 6 Le Sands 3rd = 1 Darcon Dash 4th = 4 Ronaldo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Waylade | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:56 | 1st = 7 Waylade 2nd = 12 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 2 Classic American 4th = 6 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Wez Gordy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Wez Gordy 2nd = 3 Eddie Yap 3rd = 4 Steel The Best 4th = 8 Psychotic Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 6 Silver Pierre 4th = 2 Drift Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:47 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 9 Bertils Delight 3rd = 4 Glamour Art 4th = 1 Mavis Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Stunning Success | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:41 | 1st = 3 Stunning Success 2nd = 7 Pirlo 3rd = 6 Dewana Special 4th = 8 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Twiggy Argyle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Twiggy Argyle 2nd = 1 Succession Plan 3rd = 6 Ima Skybabe 4th = 4 Idol Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Blue Print Lad | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:34 | 1st = 5 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 1 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 Here to Party 4th = 2 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Maximum Jolt | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:33 | 1st = 6 Maximum Jolt 2nd = 5 Therockwontroll 3rd = 4 Kaanapali 4th = 2 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Astrology | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Astrology 2nd = 5 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 7 Fly As One 4th = 3 Lochinvar Kors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Ricimer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Ricimer 2nd = 11 Another Vinnie 3rd = 1 Jambiani 4th = 12 Glenlochar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Nicky Dal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Nicky Dal 2nd = 7 Paddles Anderson 3rd = 2 Dewana Hitman 4th = 1 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Governor Bale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Governor Bale 2nd = 3 Impressive Levy 3rd = 2 Seldom Dreamin 4th = 8 Pilbara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Origin Billy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Origin Billy 2nd = 9 Campaign Drive 3rd = 8 Outlaw 4th = 4 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Sutton Club | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Sutton Club 2nd = 6 Halo Express 3rd = 1 Arcup Sarge 4th = 2 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Aveross Mac | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Aveross Mac 2nd = 4 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 3 Little Tweek 4th = 5 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Racewaycalder | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 Racewaycalder 2nd = 10 Jeter 3rd = 12 Frances Annie 4th = 7 Conaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Pacific Secret | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Pacific Secret 2nd = 5 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Brylin 4th = 7 Bills Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 8 Baron Impact 3rd = 7 Snapper Red 4th = 1 Zambora Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Our Jericho | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 8 Our Jericho 2nd = 1 Pelusiac 3rd = 11 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 9 Ohoka Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Abscond | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 Abscond 2nd = 6 Silvertop 3rd = 2 Smokester 4th = 3 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Yoies Girls | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Yoies Girls 2nd = 4 Demonstrative 3rd = 6 Chasing Cheetahs 4th = 10 Ucarntbeatamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Queen Lagertha | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:39 | 1st = 6 Queen Lagertha 2nd = 1 Fawn Mantra 3rd = 5 Show Me Bling 4th = 2 Lady Cyclops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Ricks Shadow | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 2 Smooth Delight 3rd = 4 Marty Major 4th = 7 Bluebird Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 4 Tere T 3rd = 5 Maken Art Magic 4th = 2 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Its A Flash | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Its A Flash 2nd = 3 Stockholm 3rd = 4 Zipping Ringo 4th = 2 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Franco Rayner 2nd = 6 Harry Hoo 3rd = 10 Estocada 4th = 1 Adda Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Fletchers Knight | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Fletchers Knight 3rd = 1 Vital Sign 4th = 7 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Union Force | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:17 | 1st = 4 Union Force 3rd = 1 Vital Sign 4th = 7 Aitutaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Horus Gun | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Horus Gun 2nd = 2 Nifty Neville 3rd = 7 Whodat Bangin 4th = 4 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Aston Grace 2nd = 3 Connemara Xav 3rd = 2 Arabella Figg 4th = 1 Eppy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 7 Minstrel Boy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Minstrel Boy 2nd = 5 Sikora 3rd = 8 Stunin Banner 4th = 4 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Ultimate Luck | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Luck 2nd = 1 El Kapitan 3rd = 10 Mister Lohi 4th = 2 Eyesrroamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Mister Whittaker | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mister Whittaker 2nd = 2 Citysneak 3rd = 6 Ithappenstbeametro 4th = 3 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Miss Pepperoni | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Pepperoni 2nd = 2 Laniakea 3rd = 8 Wilbur 4th = 1 Any Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 G I Joe | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 G I Joe 2nd = 2 Smarter Vc 3rd = 8 Innocent Artist 4th = 3 Mrs Browns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 5 Ima Connoisseur 3rd = 10 Rocky Marciano 4th = 12 Tuapeka Kahu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bar King Buddy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 6 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 3 Lektra Timon 4th = 8 Chief Hiawatha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Dee Bee Bobby | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Dee Bee Bobby 2nd = 3 Boutique Art 3rd = 6 Martys For Real 4th = 8 Wasonie Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Jinja Coll | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Jinja Coll 2nd = 1 Its The Lovely 3rd = 4 Box Of Fluffies 4th = 7 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Shanlyn Pippin | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 1 Crusader 4th = 6 Sophies Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Night In Berlin | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Night In Berlin 2nd = 6 Stones Corner 3rd = 1 More Than A Dream 4th = 7 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 River Emperor | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:33 | 1st = 7 River Emperor 2nd = 1 Snow Raker 3rd = 6 Idealistic 4th = 3 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Eyrish Mist | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Eyrish Mist 2nd = 3 Flippin Issy 3rd = 5 Just Oscar 4th = 7 Prosthesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Miss Baroque | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Miss Baroque 2nd = 4 Best Shared 3rd = 8 Bopa Allen 4th = 2 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Ashes To Wings | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:23 | 1st = 6 Ashes To Wings 2nd = 10 Going To California 3rd = 5 Mighty Empire 4th = 7 Sans Le Sou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Sergeant Oats | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Oats 2nd = 2 Vincenzo Peruggia 3rd = 9 El Barcelona 4th = 10 Itz Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 2 Elmantosh | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Elmantosh 2nd = 4 Scotsdale 3rd = 9 Metal Spider 4th = 7 Bicol Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Hafter | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:16 | 1st = 3 Hafter 2nd = 2 Blazing Centurian 3rd = 4 Laid Back Kenny 4th = 1 Half Dozen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Van Damm | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:14 | 1st = 5 Van Damm 2nd = 2 With Held 3rd = 8 Brodie Keeping 4th = 4 Canal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Asteria | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Asteria 2nd = 2 Funky Freddy 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Steve 4th = 6 Asa Cash Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Hillbilly Hell | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Hillbilly Hell 2nd = 8 Adelaide Bale 3rd = 3 Spring Destiny 4th = 6 Brousko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Justa Working Guy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 2 Jennas Fling 3rd = 6 Promise To Pay 4th = 8 All About Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Foray | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:03 | 1st = 7 Foray 2nd = 5 Djokovic 3rd = 8 Mums Pride 4th = 9 Harrysul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Blaze Me | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Blaze Me 2nd = 1 Santanna Wil Play 3rd = 4 Clovelly Spirit 4th = 2 Glenoras Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Meat Titan | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Meat Titan 2nd = 7 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 3 Dovizioso 4th = 5 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 No Reply | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 No Reply 2nd = 7 Benjacks Boy 3rd = 8 Urana Woofa 4th = 4 Ripple Eff Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Gangnam Style | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:53 | 1st = 5 Gangnam Style 2nd = 3 Gotta Del 3rd = 8 Veras Delight 4th = 7 Northview Betta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Baiden Rose Hi | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Baiden Rose Hi 2nd = 5 Kilty Jack 3rd = 7 Fyre Gal 4th = 3 Bad Moon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 11 Fascinare | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 11 Fascinare 2nd = 2 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 4 Ransonnet 4th = 7 Voltage Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Skuzi | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Skuzi 2nd = 6 Flying Merkel 3rd = 4 Absinthe Minded 4th = 3 Sedgebrook Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Sparkeen 2nd = 4 Archie Ninkasi 3rd = 5 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 7 Cass Cass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Brydon Ideal | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Brydon Ideal 2nd = 4 Ardens Choice 3rd = 1 Jos Dream 4th = 6 Bevans Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 9 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Astins Warrior 2nd = 2 Royal Prize 3rd = 1 Go The Spoils 4th = 5 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Togetherwedream | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Togetherwedream 2nd = 3 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 5 Aurore 4th = 7 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Shillelagh | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:23 | 1st = 7 Shillelagh 2nd = 6 Freedom Fighter 3rd = 4 Cruzy Dude 4th = 3 Ultimate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Have A Bender | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Have A Bender 2nd = 1 Flagbearer 3rd = 4 Finedropofred 4th = 7 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Connie Bale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Connie Bale 2nd = 2 Tamile Lass 3rd = 8 Flash Henry 4th = 5 Call Me Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Knocker | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Knocker 2nd = 1 Special Virtue 3rd = 8 Declans Boy 4th = 4 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 1 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 5 Opawa Shay 4th = 8 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 3 Knot Afraid | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Knot Afraid 2nd = 6 First Flight 3rd = 4 Cat Five 4th = 1 Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 Whitecliff Chapel | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 Whitecliff Chapel 2nd = 5 Rakarazor 3rd = 8 Uandmebabe 4th = 6 Eclipse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Racer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Racer 2nd = 11 Major Laugh 3rd = 10 Four Needed 4th = 8 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Dees Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Dees Diamond 2nd = 2 Hurry Up Chief 3rd = 8 Shocking Onyx 4th = 4 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 King Of The Roses | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 King Of The Roses 2nd = 17 Hey Yo 3rd = 2 Jean Sebastien 4th = 3 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Macnivek | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Macnivek 2nd = 7 This Time Maddie 3rd = 6 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 4 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Taj Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Taj Bromac 2nd = 8 Isajet 3rd = 5 King Of Dreams 4th = 9 Staress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Homebush Tiare | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Homebush Tiare 2nd = 8 Rua Rama 3rd = 6 Serve Ya Purpose 4th = 9 Kay Marting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 5 Unicorns Do Exist | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Unicorns Do Exist 2nd = 7 Orahalo 3rd = 6 Maggies A Gem 4th = 2 Surley Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Urban Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:33 | 1st = 8 Urban Tiger 2nd = 1 Machineguns N Gems 3rd = 3 Jessica Bromac 4th = 2 Janet Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Yanong | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Yanong 2nd = 5 Andrea Doria 3rd = 7 Darpa Bale 4th = 8 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Haras Bracelet | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:29 | 1st = 7 Haras Bracelet 2nd = 1 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 2 Haras Samuel 4th = 3 Jimmy Brute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Sir Jaybe Hall | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Sir Jaybe Hall 2nd = 11 The Space Invader 3rd = 4 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 12 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Kotare Kasai | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:23 | 1st = 4 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 2 Danse Macabre 3rd = 1 Glenferrie Classic 4th = 9 Donegal Rundlescreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Quink | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Quink 2nd = 6 Fireball Jack 3rd = 5 Fiery Melody 4th = 3 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 8 Elite Dose 3rd = 5 Homebush Spook 4th = 4 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Yes It Was | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 5 Yes It Was 2nd = 7 Lauper 3rd = 9 Youvegotobelieveit 4th = 8 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 On The Rize | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 On The Rize 2nd = 8 Spring Shanae 3rd = 6 Fenrir 4th = 1 Special Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 5 Red October | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Red October 2nd = 3 Perfect Storm 3rd = 1 Raksmach 4th = 6 Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 11 Gin Lizzie | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Gin Lizzie 2nd = 9 Ladys Persuasion 3rd = 14 Valrouz 4th = 8 Famelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 The Smoocha | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 The Smoocha 2nd = 2 Pay Me Art 3rd = 9 Woodlea Legend 4th = 8 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 10 Wahkeena | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 10 Wahkeena 2nd = 1 Flying Reputation 3rd = 4 Just Outs 4th = 7 Field Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Bojack Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:51 | 1st = 5 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 4 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 1 Quiet Brilliant 4th = 8 Upper Class Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Five Card Draw | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 12 Five Card Draw 2nd = 11 Broadway Playboy 3rd = 3 Secret Smile 4th = 10 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Hu Xian | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Hu Xian 2nd = 5 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 2 Totes 4th = 3 Raincheck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Black Rhino | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Black Rhino 2nd = 3 Spring Mia 3rd = 7 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 8 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 King Crocker | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 King Crocker 2nd = 7 Fortitudo 3rd = 2 Ellehigh 4th = 1 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 1 Torbjorn 3rd = 13 Tereskova 4th = 15 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 16 Think Alike | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 16 Think Alike 2nd = 1 Monkstone 3rd = 7 Eye The World 4th = 9 San Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Veetee Gun | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Veetee Gun 2nd = 1 Riverside Deb 3rd = 3 Online 4th = 6 Louisiana Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Memphis Mac | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Memphis Mac 2nd = 6 Bionic Man 3rd = 3 Missmatch 4th = 14 The Governor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Air Force One | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Air Force One 2nd = 11 Legal Counsel 3rd = 6 Our Rock Oreilly 4th = 7 Greselin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 2 Obatala | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Obatala 2nd = 1 The Sharpener 3rd = 3 Mystic Song 4th = 5 Roses For Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Dancing Dollars | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Dancing Dollars 2nd = 1 Missed Control 3rd = 4 Im Outta Here 4th = 3 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Sheer Miss | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Sheer Miss 2nd = 4 Ready Made Size 3rd = 3 Lonesome Nitro 4th = 5 Thrilling Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Amigo | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Amigo 2nd = 2 Motivate Her 3rd = 1 Oakleigh Rose 4th = 7 Percys Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Dabeers Zargon | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Dabeers Zargon 2nd = 6 Hard To Hear 3rd = 1 My Ultimate Hell 4th = 7 Tony Macarony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Distant Shores | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Distant Shores 2nd = 3 Mighty Nimrod 3rd = 8 Premier Honey 4th = 1 Dont Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Cinnamon Carter | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Cinnamon Carter 2nd = 4 Chilean Wonder 3rd = 9 Elektra Lass 4th = 8 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 11 Luciano | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 11 Luciano 2nd = 15 Stars Align 3rd = 13 The Publisher 4th = 8 Jema Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Secret Delight | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Secret Delight 2nd = 4 Charissa Tee 3rd = 7 Good Onya 4th = 8 Jaxson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Strata Lady | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Strata Lady 2nd = 6 Star Justice 3rd = 2 Wine Barrel 4th = 3 Bancroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Lily Latief | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lily Latief 2nd = 5 Avatar Kelso 3rd = 8 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 1 Bronelly Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Jackson Five | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Jackson Five 2nd = 1 Noire Cherie 3rd = 2 Ice Panther 4th = 6 Smashniak Barc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Cawbourne Steps | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Steps 2nd = 3 Molly OShea 3rd = 1 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 5 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Montana Baron | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Montana Baron 2nd = 5 Regal Eagle 3rd = 12 Horace Foxley 4th = 9 The Falcon Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 2 Lil Weezy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Lil Weezy 2nd = 6 Asa Baby 3rd = 8 Penny The Weapon 4th = 3 Reluctant King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Precision Timing | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Precision Timing 2nd = 2 Red Ticker 3rd = 3 Star Impulse 4th = 1 Benambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Motu Great Sensation | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Motu Great Sensation 2nd = 10 Jeddy R Ya Ready 3rd = 11 Girls Nite Out 4th = 1 Heavenly Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Lorna Olive | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Lorna Olive 2nd = 1 Desert Oasis 3rd = 5 Samba King 4th = 3 Avatar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Left For Ron | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Left For Ron 2nd = 2 Simple Solution 3rd = 8 Montana Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 2 Subic Bay 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 1 Britney Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Chela Kula | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Chela Kula 2nd = 8 Virons Legacy 3rd = 10 Junebug 4th = 6 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Mysticism | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:13 | 1st = 10 Mysticism 2nd = 5 Our Catch 3rd = 9 Catenaccio 4th = 8 Red Hot Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Red Tone | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Red Tone 2nd = 2 Gundys Gold 3rd = 5 Gotcha Money 4th = 7 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 As Kiwi As | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 As Kiwi As 2nd = 6 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 8 Waihemo Art 4th = 13 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Holy Host | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Holy Host 2nd = 1 Lucente 3rd = 3 Palace Tycoon 4th = 4 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 Wild Effective 2nd = 5 Vito Baxter 3rd = 4 Als Girl 4th = 6 Happy Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Pistolier | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Pistolier 2nd = 7 Buhin Bale 3rd = 5 Jen Shen 4th = 3 Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Young American | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 11 Young American 2nd = 2 Major Lexus 3rd = 4 Blucolla Moon 4th = 12 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 5 Roethlisberger | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Roethlisberger 2nd = 7 Zarizs Baby 3rd = 3 Moonlight Spy 4th = 1 Gumball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Freddy Fudpucker | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Freddy Fudpucker 2nd = 8 Serene Change 3rd = 2 Reva 4th = 4 Ozstar Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Jupiter Palm | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Jupiter Palm 2nd = 4 Kentaur 3rd = 7 Whispering Tess 4th = 3 Nature Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 9 Allen Kentucky | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:34 | 1st = 9 Allen Kentucky 2nd = 3 Skinny Bob 3rd = 7 Naughty Nat 4th = 8 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Freedom Flyer | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 5 Homebush Ramona 3rd = 7 Effective Power 4th = 6 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 Give Us A Go | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Give Us A Go 2nd = 12 Seguna 3rd = 9 Palazzo Pitti 4th = 2 Lonhwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 9 Pinzano | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 9 Pinzano 2nd = 11 Maias Angel 3rd = 12 El Bee Darci 4th = 5 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Jazzy Artist | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 2 Lots More Grins 3rd = 1 Mo Jarney 4th = 4 Goldiewilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Breshia Bale | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Breshia Bale 2nd = 2 Asa Jack Keene 3rd = 7 Gladys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 2 Columkille | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Columkille 2nd = 4 Stan 3rd = 6 Gravity Force 4th = 5 Beau In Chains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 13 Highballing | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Highballing 2nd = 1 Bagrat Bullet 3rd = 5 Tanto Bianco 4th = 10 Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 11 Timeless Lady | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 11 Timeless Lady 2nd = 9 Prolific Belle 3rd = 1 Disorder 4th = 2 Gowan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Koombooyana Song | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 8 Gustow Bale 3rd = 1 No Thru Road 4th = 7 Fire Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 9 Cool Isa | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Cool Isa 2nd = 1 Wild Jack 3rd = 13 Onthesauce 4th = 2 Blue Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Jakes A Joy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 3 Montana Terminator 3rd = 4 Fire And Ice 4th = 8 Rockin Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Matts Boy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Matts Boy 2nd = 1 Astral Flame 3rd = 3 Tiger The Weapon 4th = 8 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 8 Pencita | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Pencita 2nd = 2 Negroni 3rd = 3 Our Chad 4th = 1 Ichi Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Old Trieste | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Old Trieste 2nd = 2 Comeback 3rd = 1 Absolutna 4th = 7 La Dalliance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 Signify | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:23 | 1st = 2 Signify 2nd = 7 Maybe Miami 3rd = 3 Irish Excuse 4th = 4 Jacks Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dansu | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Dansu 2nd = 11 Torre Saracino 3rd = 9 Queen Cora 4th = 13 Dancing Derina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 4 Chippy Jordy | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Chippy Jordy 2nd = 7 Expect Delay 3rd = 8 Jinja Willy 4th = 6 Go Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Wota Chill | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Wota Chill 2nd = 5 Super Veloce 3rd = 3 Ezigo 4th = 1 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Maestro Bellini | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 3 Three Of The Best 3rd = 2 Betting Baron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 10 Savvy Belle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Savvy Belle 2nd = 4 Stately Boy 3rd = 11 Tahnee Tiara 4th = 2 Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Mina Allen | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Mina Allen 2nd = 1 Know Value 3rd = 3 Plutonium 4th = 4 Goldstar Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 5 Miss Tickles | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Miss Tickles 2nd = 3 Southern Delight 3rd = 6 Princess Mavi 4th = 1 No Stopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Danyos Nia | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Danyos Nia 2nd = 5 Headrox 3rd = 8 Victa Ollie 4th = 2 Dan Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Opera Knight | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Opera Knight 2nd = 3 Angel Falls 3rd = 9 Ina Jam 4th = 8 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Red Handle | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:43 | 1st = 4 Red Handle 2nd = 8 Magic Ink 3rd = 5 Allena 4th = 10 Sweet Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Budgie Right | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:39 | 1st = 5 Budgie Right 2nd = 1 Ohoka Coby 3rd = 2 Archies Dijon 4th = 7 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Absolute Zero | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Absolute Zero 2nd = 4 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 8 Optic Angel 4th = 5 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Kinglami | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Kinglami 2nd = 8 No Love 3rd = 1 Cruisin 4th = 2 Dash For Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Slippery Jade | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Slippery Jade 2nd = 1 Comefeelthemagic 3rd = 3 Action Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Luminary | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Luminary 2nd = 2 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 1 Know Clown 4th = 5 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 3 Assurity | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Assurity 2nd = 7 Gunnie Girl 3rd = 5 Thornbro 4th = 10 Set The Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 9 Sketchy Gun | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 8 Hes Head Strong 3rd = 7 Woodside Flash 4th = 4 Taste Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Speedy Jax | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Speedy Jax 2nd = 4 Keep The Courage 3rd = 3 Come Fly With Me 4th = 6 Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Magic Street | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 Magic Street 2nd = 7 Capital City 3rd = 11 Ultroneous 4th = 14 Danysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Sally | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 12:04 | 1st = 6 Sally 2nd = 7 Big Catch 3rd = 8 Royal Action 4th = 9 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Homebush Howard | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 11:47 | 1st = 7 Homebush Howard 2nd = 4 Run Zola 3rd = 9 Zipping Piper 4th = 5 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 9 Odabella | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 11:38 | 1st = 9 Odabella 2nd = 14 Miss Mia 3rd = 4 Morgan Bet 4th = 6 Sweet Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Jinja Brian | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Jinja Brian 2nd = 2 Another Fan 3rd = 3 Timely Reminder 4th = 4 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Botany Calypso | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 11:12 | 1st = 3 Botany Calypso 2nd = 1 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 2 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Flying Ibis | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 11:03 | 1st = 2 Flying Ibis 2nd = 10 Lindis Pass 3rd = 1 Prince Ransom 4th = 3 Born A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Miss Harper | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 10:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Harper 2nd = 5 Fancy Nomikai 3rd = 3 Bellwave 4th = 1 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Ben Jamming | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 10:37 | 1st = 4 Ben Jamming 2nd = 1 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 8 Cairo 4th = 7 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Blue Pool Blur | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 10:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Pool Blur 2nd = 8 Maher Moment 3rd = 2 Rapid Rise 4th = 10 Suggestive Loox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Deman Blue Blood | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 10:19 | 1st = 8 Deman Blue Blood 2nd = 3 Ana Dior 3rd = 2 Fill Ya Boots 4th = 5 Promises Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Storming Mack | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 10:03 | 1st = 8 Storming Mack 2nd = 3 Opawa Pam 3rd = 7 Spring Sam 4th = 5 New Broom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Lochan Ora | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 9:55 | 1st = 1 Lochan Ora 2nd = 3 Amun Ra 3rd = 4 Flag The Groom 4th = 5 Belle Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 11 Laaffaire | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 9:25 | 1st = 11 Laaffaire 2nd = 5 Bridget Town 3rd = 9 Night Nurse 4th = 2 Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Mitzys Chapta | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 0:30 | 1st = 4 Mitzys Chapta 2nd = 2 Elite Oakley 3rd = 5 Smart Business 4th = 3 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Shes Loretta | ||
Fri Jul 8 2016 0:12 | 1st = 3 Shes Loretta 2nd = 1 Ronray Deluxe 3rd = 5 Lakoda Si 4th = 2 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Desperate Driver | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 23:47 | 1st = 3 Desperate Driver 2nd = 1 Cinnamon Magic 3rd = 4 Gargle It 4th = 2 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Kardy Girl | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 23:27 | 1st = 5 Kardy Girl 2nd = 8 Fine Thanks 3rd = 3 Son Of Que 4th = 7 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Shell Shocked | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Shell Shocked 2nd = 2 Milly Keeping 3rd = 4 Janine Monelli 4th = 3 Attilius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Pilgrims Prince | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Pilgrims Prince 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 3 Karley Keeping 4th = 2 Starlight Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Zipping Vito | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Zipping Vito 2nd = 6 Running Home 3rd = 4 Lets Run 4th = 5 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Bullet Express | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Bullet Express 2nd = 7 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 3 Black Bindi 4th = 5 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Single Sticka | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Single Sticka 2nd = 2 My Nakita 3rd = 4 Just A Champ 4th = 9 Sir Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Dynamic Couldron | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Couldron 2nd = 5 Soul Stripper 3rd = 1 Scarlett Lad 4th = 10 Milly Omuffin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Gunsblaze | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Gunsblaze 2nd = 1 Cosmic Medusa 3rd = 6 In Like Flint 4th = 4 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Ryan Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 7 Kid Kansas 3rd = 4 Super Lube 4th = 8 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 One Thing | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 One Thing 2nd = 4 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 3 Punk Da Punk 4th = 8 No More Quack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 10 Lloyd Christmas | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:05 | 1st = 10 Lloyd Christmas 2nd = 6 Sophies Pride 3rd = 8 Ripstick Ella 4th = 2 To The Choppar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 5 Duke of Albany | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Duke of Albany 2nd = 1 Witzend 3rd = 2 Tyler Bromac 4th = 3 Farmersntradies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Savannahs Girl | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Savannahs Girl 2nd = 3 Stars Align 3rd = 4 You Maybe Right 4th = 2 Billy Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 5 Archie Ninkasi | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Archie Ninkasi 2nd = 4 Izumi 3rd = 8 Snow Mistake 4th = 7 Our Miss Deena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Times Square | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 5 Times Square 2nd = 7 Camp Site 3rd = 2 Got Us Good 4th = 1 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Divas Law | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Divas Law 2nd = 7 Ginger Marble 3rd = 8 Rapid Trigga 4th = 6 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Bakali | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Bakali 2nd = 4 Ocean Bay 3rd = 5 Platinum Rift 4th = 8 Mexican Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 4 Sneaky Butcher | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Sneaky Butcher 2nd = 1 Kewin Up 3rd = 2 Fine Performer 4th = 3 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Little Pookie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Little Pookie 2nd = 2 Zoltinas Prize 3rd = 1 Bobs Gift 4th = 3 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 9 Keayang Squizzy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 Keayang Squizzy 2nd = 3 Crowning Glory 3rd = 7 Ennaellie 4th = 10 The Bellum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Wild Aaron | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:27 | 1st = 1 Wild Aaron 2nd = 3 Gorilla Playboy 3rd = 5 Tania Rose 4th = 8 Cadice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Eva Diva | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Eva Diva 2nd = 8 Bessy Boo 3rd = 2 Stilton Gold 4th = 7 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Fearless John | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 5 Fearless John 2nd = 8 Fever Pitch 3rd = 7 Judicial Man 4th = 6 Midwinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 1 Magic Maiden 3rd = 8 Little Ach Cee 4th = 9 Thrilla Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Miss Cintiarna | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Cintiarna 2nd = 3 Nicky Dal 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 9 Good Judge Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Big Foot Ketut | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Big Foot Ketut 2nd = 6 Blue Mustang 3rd = 8 Asari 4th = 4 Tallulah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Slick Oscar | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Slick Oscar 2nd = 1 Lorella Fire 3rd = 8 Blue Pirate 4th = 4 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 11 Truth And Courage | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Truth And Courage 2nd = 6 The Real Affair 3rd = 1 Picturebook 4th = 3 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Zipping Sally | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Zipping Sally 2nd = 7 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 4 Dyna Yavin 4th = 6 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Eye | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:53 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Eye 2nd = 8 Conrad 3rd = 4 Focus And Speed 4th = 6 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Maximum Bella | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Maximum Bella 2nd = 1 Chucks Me Boy 3rd = 7 Brother Leo 4th = 4 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Lady Lucretia | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lady Lucretia 2nd = 7 Kramer Monelli 3rd = 8 Peta Monelli 4th = 4 Ems Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 6 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 2 Dandy Jack 4th = 8 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Eren Bale | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Eren Bale 2nd = 8 Gawker Bale 3rd = 1 Tywin Bale 4th = 4 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 6 Velocity Eclipse 3rd = 4 Izzyotic 4th = 8 Lakoda Smiley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Snip Of Grand | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Snip Of Grand 2nd = 10 Keayang Mercedes 3rd = 5 Iceobar 4th = 7 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Crackerjack Pest | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Pest 2nd = 2 Hyper Venom 3rd = 1 Arejay Belle 4th = 6 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Grovebrook Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Grovebrook Flyer 2nd = 1 Scarlett Dawn 3rd = 4 Pastizzi Pitzi 4th = 5 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Jazzy Artist | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Artist 2nd = 4 Captainturbulence 3rd = 6 Rib And Roll 4th = 5 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Swan To Steele | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Swan To Steele 2nd = 6 Pontings Nail 3rd = 4 Louisiana Lil 4th = 3 Trace Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Debs Penny 2nd = 5 Tres Chic 3rd = 4 Lakoda Magic 4th = 1 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Wrangler Duke | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Wrangler Duke 2nd = 1 Mah Koo Loo Queen 3rd = 8 Oppys Aatma 4th = 5 Frying Pan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Dyna Nana | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nana 2nd = 4 Winterstein 3rd = 7 Division Four 4th = 2 Sister Salzburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Maya Herrera | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Maya Herrera 2nd = 7 Sketchy Sammy 3rd = 8 Caramel Delight 4th = 1 Merlins Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 All The Way Mae | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 All The Way Mae 2nd = 7 Acorn Ace 3rd = 1 Aldebaran Rambo 4th = 6 Hakuna Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Its A Fling | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Its A Fling 2nd = 7 Lala Shim 3rd = 4 Lektra Destiny 4th = 5 Time Sent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 All Red | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 All Red 2nd = 6 Drive Me Wild 3rd = 3 Senor Dante 4th = 2 Tippett And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Arbit Major | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Arbit Major 2nd = 7 One Last Roll 3rd = 1 Im Joe Mighty 4th = 9 Turbo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Roshanis Dream | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Roshanis Dream 2nd = 2 Miss Pepperoni 3rd = 1 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 7 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Stolen Kisses | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Stolen Kisses 2nd = 2 Hughies Pick 3rd = 4 Heez Beez Neez 4th = 1 Marvel Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Wicked Time | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Wicked Time 2nd = 3 Trunkey Emily 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Idol 4th = 2 Ma Koo Loo Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Last Action Hero | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Last Action Hero 2nd = 3 Molly Chapta 3rd = 1 Destini Wahoo 4th = 6 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Velocity Shazz | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Shazz 2nd = 3 Perez 3rd = 8 Leo Harks 4th = 7 Oliver Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 1 Sky Me A River | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Sky Me A River 2nd = 4 Into The Unknown 3rd = 10 Scottish Sardius 4th = 8 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Vienna Black | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Vienna Black 2nd = 5 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 1 Rose Magic 4th = 7 Horus Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 3 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 5 Sudden Outburst 4th = 6 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Tygar | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Tygar 2nd = 1 Flippa Penny 3rd = 8 Im Norma Jean 4th = 4 Movinoutatown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Jetmag Gemstone | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Jetmag Gemstone 2nd = 6 Juggie Superfish 3rd = 2 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Recent | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Recent 2nd = 2 Sparling Shell 3rd = 6 Fancy Benz 4th = 1 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Whiskey Blaze | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Whiskey Blaze 2nd = 11 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 3 Lucky Iffy 4th = 1 Derby Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Arkells Avenue | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Arkells Avenue 2nd = 3 Paws And Go 3rd = 2 Mendacious Lad 4th = 9 Admire Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Irinka Alf | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Irinka Alf 2nd = 3 Wheres Pip 3rd = 2 One Samuel 4th = 8 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 1 Gnotuk | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Gnotuk 3rd = 2 Adams Express 4th = 10 Australian Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Dyna Edgar | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 8 Sallys Treasure 3rd = 6 Oscorp Bale 4th = 2 Bell Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Invictus Ash | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Invictus Ash 2nd = 3 All Inn Piper 3rd = 6 Carlanna Sharna 4th = 4 Faithful Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 7 Fancy Paddy 3rd = 1 Paris Benz 4th = 6 Little Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Diabolo Star | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Diabolo Star 2nd = 8 Mini Cam 3rd = 4 Long Dirt Road 4th = 10 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 8 Murrabit Yap 3rd = 1 Sweet Shiraz 4th = 3 Dusty Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 7 Postal Express 3rd = 6 Spanish Lustre 4th = 1 Bertie Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Mortal Sin | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Mortal Sin 2nd = 7 Lethal Gun 3rd = 5 Pacific Magic 4th = 4 Whos That Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Fabulous Abby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 1 Izzy Electric 3rd = 6 Davids Memory 4th = 2 Gunstock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Angel Sky | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Angel Sky 2nd = 17 Jester Rock 3rd = 10 Paddys Flat 4th = 5 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 7 Iamajullian | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Iamajullian 2nd = 8 Watchmaka Lombo 3rd = 1 Cullectngo 4th = 2 Jilliby Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 2 Hard To Find | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Hard To Find 2nd = 1 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 6 Nova Tears 4th = 4 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Big Spending Telf | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 1 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 5 Gargarra 4th = 6 Blessed Is The Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Morta Bella | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Morta Bella 2nd = 7 Invictus Skybird 3rd = 6 Kraken Zuri 4th = 1 Smurftastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Fabulous Waz | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Waz 2nd = 1 Haras Lightning 3rd = 2 Cosmo Bill 4th = 3 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 10 Modern Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:06 | 1st = 10 Modern Dancer 2nd = 1 Freedom Is 3rd = 4 Isle Of Man 4th = 11 Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Princetown | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Princetown 2nd = 4 Quantum Break 3rd = 5 King Jake 4th = 6 Magic Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Sundance Lad | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Sundance Lad 2nd = 6 Taltarni Shiraz 3rd = 3 Amon Flyer 4th = 2 Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Ellora May | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 12 Ellora May 2nd = 6 Anisau 3rd = 5 Penalty Point 4th = 8 Indefatigable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 Major Lexus | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Major Lexus 2nd = 2 Nevaeh 3rd = 4 Shardons Reactor 4th = 9 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Time For Abby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Time For Abby 2nd = 3 Okas Angel 3rd = 2 Its My Time 4th = 8 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Spirit Walker | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 9 Spirit Walker 2nd = 5 Make Up Boy 3rd = 8 Chunky Chihuahua 4th = 6 Lucy Vo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Stop Senoring | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Stop Senoring 2nd = 3 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 4 All Inn Africa 4th = 1 Paragon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Sams The Master | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 10 Sams The Master 2nd = 11 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 3rd = 3 Zibibbo 4th = 5 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Classy Churchie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Classy Churchie 2nd = 5 Bills Magic 3rd = 7 Call Me Aussie 4th = 4 Monika Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Place Your Bet | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Place Your Bet 2nd = 3 Alta Capone 3rd = 1 Lets Cut Loose 4th = 5 Belkmyster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 After Lisa | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 After Lisa 2nd = 2 Molly Maze 3rd = 8 Sekonda Belle 4th = 3 To A Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Say It Isnt So | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:23 | 1st = 10 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 3 All Over Hanover 3rd = 1 Lord Jones 4th = 7 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 7 Bombs Away | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Bombs Away 2nd = 5 Macrawfys Hope 4th = 14 You Watching Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Swazzas Rocket | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Swazzas Rocket 2nd = 2 Bibbi 3rd = 6 Country Ballad 4th = 1 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Needy And Greedy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 4 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 2 Barra Trip 4th = 3 Aztec Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Master Franklin | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Master Franklin 2nd = 2 Teddy Shacoby 3rd = 6 Kykira Shacoby 4th = 4 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Tamahay | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Tamahay 2nd = 1 The Matrix 3rd = 3 Fascinator 4th = 5 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Filius Flitwick | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 17:01 | 1st = 4 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 1 One For Liam 3rd = 8 Mcthumpa 4th = 2 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Speedys Mate | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 5 Speedys Mate 2nd = 9 Shaylor Evelyn 3rd = 8 Plum Jam 4th = 6 Lakoda Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Aldebaran Macha | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 9 Aldebaran Macha 2nd = 6 Lots More Art 3rd = 3 Quick Reflection 4th = 2 Bettormore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Kytherian Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Kytherian Flyer 2nd = 10 Donny Jones 3rd = 2 Diamondsfromheaven 4th = 6 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Spiegel Grove | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Spiegel Grove 2nd = 11 Hot Gossip 3rd = 10 Golden Class 4th = 5 Clandestine Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Remas Amber | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Remas Amber 2nd = 7 Rojo Dragon 3rd = 6 Rob George 4th = 9 Bully The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Charley Arabali | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Charley Arabali 2nd = 5 Midfield Maestro 3rd = 6 All Inn Together 4th = 10 Big Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 3 Travelnpastyou | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Travelnpastyou 2nd = 9 Without You 3rd = 5 Blue Suede Hooves 4th = 2 His Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Uptown Funk | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:40 | 1st = 11 Uptown Funk 2nd = 12 Angelic Angel 3rd = 6 Massachusetts 4th = 2 Salty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Swizzlestick | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Swizzlestick 2nd = 8 Media Circus 3rd = 2 Haras Jessica 4th = 3 Shaylor Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Afamilyaffair | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 9 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 11 A Complicated Lady 4th = 4 Is That So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Brinjola Ibrox | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Brinjola Ibrox 2nd = 6 Miss Millennium 3rd = 7 Blitzing Jet 4th = 4 Parolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 13 Kingtantes | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:26 | 1st = 13 Kingtantes 2nd = 2 I Am The Sculptor 3rd = 5 Cocoa Bar 4th = 4 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Highest Mountain | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:26 | 1st = 4 Highest Mountain 2nd = 5 B D Windermere 3rd = 9 Give Me Fifty 4th = 1 Don Kee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Lana Lass | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Lana Lass 2nd = 5 Dame Oregano 3rd = 7 Tophat And Tails 4th = 4 Spa Primrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Madison Louise | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 9 Madison Louise 2nd = 3 Royal Deviate 3rd = 7 Warfare 4th = 2 Art Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 13 Tabrobane | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 13 Tabrobane 2nd = 11 Iron George 3rd = 5 Charlie Who 4th = 14 Radical Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Miss Individual | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:13 | 1st = 5 Miss Individual 2nd = 8 Not A Word 3rd = 7 Shaylor Andre 4th = 6 Reinhold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 12 Kiprotich | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 12 Kiprotich 2nd = 3 Jocks Glen 3rd = 8 Grimaldi 4th = 9 Chambray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Miss Mystery | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Mystery 2nd = 9 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 3 Black Panther 4th = 5 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Jetoomy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Jetoomy 2nd = 7 Cape Revival 3rd = 1 Point 4th = 3 Rodeo Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Clovalley Arnie | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Clovalley Arnie 2nd = 8 Kraken Jayjay 3rd = 6 General Remus 4th = 5 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Heza Ripper | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Heza Ripper 2nd = 8 Oscars My Mate Pa 3rd = 4 Pakaya Prince 4th = 15 Winspot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Springfield Boy | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Springfield Boy 2nd = 9 Steves Jewel 3rd = 1 Mayfeather 4th = 3 Rambo Ritson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Plata O Plomo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 Plata O Plomo 2nd = 1 Thunder Dance 3rd = 6 Always My Mate 4th = 4 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Roxy Rhythm | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Roxy Rhythm 2nd = 2 Forbidden Kisses 3rd = 10 Catenaccio 4th = 13 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 10 Bad Boy Cullen | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 10 Bad Boy Cullen 2nd = 7 Courtney John 3rd = 2 Be Good Juddy 4th = 12 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Heartbreak Mary | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Mary 2nd = 3 Ariki Whero 3rd = 9 Seabrook Eb 4th = 4 Miss Giblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 5 Elemenohpee | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Elemenohpee 2nd = 1 Hot Hit 3rd = 7 Deep Conviction 4th = 10 Tears In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Kyela Shacoby | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Kyela Shacoby 2nd = 3 Master Lachie 3rd = 8 Scary Mary 4th = 4 Jasmines Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Just Live On | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Just Live On 2nd = 2 Umaluka 3rd = 7 Madam Kafoops 4th = 5 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Perfect Bart 2nd = 10 Dark Defender 3rd = 9 Rope A Dope 4th = 1 Jackson Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 8 Disco Smile | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Disco Smile 2nd = 5 Snitzalong 3rd = 4 Hes Our Freddy 4th = 7 Bellflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Mate | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:32 | 1st = 6 Mate 2nd = 8 Katie Alouette 3rd = 9 Seabrook Gem 4th = 7 Hillbilly Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Landslide | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Landslide 2nd = 3 Mr Pago 3rd = 2 Name The Day 4th = 7 Oncidium Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Shakey | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Shakey 2nd = 7 Linz 3rd = 1 Sweet Kibble 4th = 5 Stihl Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Yaholyterror | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:26 | 1st = 7 Yaholyterror 2nd = 8 Waste Of Time 3rd = 4 Major Megs 4th = 3 Always Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Executed | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 13 Executed 2nd = 10 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 11 Hardline 4th = 4 Felines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Springvale Pat | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Springvale Pat 2nd = 5 Opal Bale 3rd = 7 Breshia Bale 4th = 3 El Grand Suarez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Wounded | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Wounded 2nd = 10 Yeah Right 3rd = 1 Our Horizon 4th = 2 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Pirate Ben | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Pirate Ben 2nd = 4 Braces 3rd = 3 Signposted 4th = 7 No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Zipping Gator | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Zipping Gator 2nd = 5 Allen Journo 3rd = 1 Jay Tee Pee 4th = 2 Maleune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Shandilo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Shandilo 2nd = 2 Bash Boy Bay 3rd = 3 Mega Deal 4th = 10 Western Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 The Night Sky | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 The Night Sky 2nd = 2 Correct Call 3rd = 8 Pollywagon 4th = 1 Bella Sposa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Top Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Top Sprite 2nd = 7 Green Az 3rd = 5 Big Ate 4th = 4 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Slik Sam | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Slik Sam 2nd = 7 Keepers Tale 3rd = 10 Proconi 4th = 2 Natural Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 9 Sir Lopez | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Sir Lopez 2nd = 1 Youl Dash For Cash 3rd = 8 Whincup 4th = 6 Nassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:59 | 1st = 1 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 9 Theloanroanranger 3rd = 6 Spike Bromac 4th = 3 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 5 Dina Bale 3rd = 8 Long View Belle 4th = 7 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Irish Constabulary | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:53 | 1st = 9 Irish Constabulary 2nd = 12 Hi Im Back 3rd = 1 Fortini 4th = 4 One Inch Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Kool Alexia | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Kool Alexia 2nd = 2 Havago Megsie 3rd = 5 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Crockets Cullen | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:48 | 1st = 6 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 3 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 2 Lucky Vc 4th = 1 Dependlebury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Santa Rocks | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Santa Rocks 2nd = 3 Tender 3rd = 8 Kikongo 4th = 9 Bleiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Radio Silent | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Radio Silent 2nd = 7 Nero Joe 3rd = 2 Carmalina 4th = 5 Powerful Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Silent Ice | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Silent Ice 2nd = 5 Rufus 3rd = 4 Precursor 4th = 9 Aztec Priestess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Gibbaloney | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Gibbaloney 2nd = 5 Little Dippa 3rd = 4 Gee Me Up 4th = 6 El Grand Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Georgies Luce | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Georgies Luce 2nd = 7 Chemistry 3rd = 3 Star Impulse 4th = 2 Step The Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:29 | 1st = 1 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 2 You Light My Fire 3rd = 6 Gotta Glow 4th = 9 Cobbity Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Hanging in There | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Hanging in There 2nd = 7 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 5 Lister Bale 4th = 1 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 11 Flo Jo Snip | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:23 | 1st = 11 Flo Jo Snip 2nd = 12 Abracadash 3rd = 2 Saint Hugo 4th = 4 Fell From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Pelican Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 4 Houindeed 3rd = 3 Manhattan Cry 4th = 6 Vector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Jovial Jurno Lombo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Jovial Jurno Lombo 2nd = 10 Emma Sheffield 3rd = 1 Rosehill Rose Hill 4th = 9 Flying Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 7 Static Lift | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Static Lift 2nd = 4 Dinghu Mountain 3rd = 2 Gendebien 4th = 5 Back To Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Showtime Mystery | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 5 Integrity Sal 3rd = 7 Fantastic Roxy 4th = 1 Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Milkwood | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Milkwood 2nd = 4 Mighty Maher 3rd = 6 Right And Ready 4th = 3 King Cadel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Mclaren Chief | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 6 Allen Santo 3rd = 2 Yorke Raider 4th = 3 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 11 - 12 Stoked Me | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:04 | 1st = 12 Stoked Me 2nd = 3 Makdanife 3rd = 19 Nakuru 4th = 11 Blackmagicwoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Red Banner | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Red Banner 2nd = 7 Jolies Cafe 3rd = 14 Dark Ensign 4th = 11 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Soh Filthy Rich | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:59 | 1st = 9 Soh Filthy Rich 2nd = 5 Kip Keino 3rd = 2 Takin To The Max 4th = 4 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Empire Entourage | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Empire Entourage 2nd = 4 Go Vicki 3rd = 8 Indi Allen 4th = 1 Destini Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Punta Norte | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Punta Norte 2nd = 6 Sony Legend 3rd = 1 Divine Service 4th = 2 I Am Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 10 Thanksforplaying | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:48 | 1st = 10 Thanksforplaying 2nd = 2 Supplements 3rd = 3 Riegle Deception 4th = 5 Coimadai Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Tuggeragh | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Tuggeragh 2nd = 3 Billy Mclaren 3rd = 1 Pawesome Boss 4th = 4 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Diamonds Are | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Diamonds Are 2nd = 8 Russian Revolution 3rd = 4 Dream I Can 4th = 1 Al Minhaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 8 Russian Revolution | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Russian Revolution 2nd = 3 Diamonds Are 3rd = 4 Dream I Can 4th = 1 Al Minhaad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Mademoiselle Sox | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Mademoiselle Sox 2nd = 6 Zipping Kane 3rd = 7 Panda Bale 4th = 3 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Rothmoore | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:38 | 1st = 2 Rothmoore 2nd = 1 Backstage Pass 3rd = 4 Willander Miss 4th = 8 Rosie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 10 - 5 Ocarol | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Ocarol 2nd = 4 Tavis Star 3rd = 6 Her Choice 4th = 1 Varro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Airalign | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Airalign 2nd = 3 Iron Spider 3rd = 2 Shockaholic 4th = 6 Solar Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Son Of Bekim | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 6 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 7 Etched In Black 4th = 1 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 1 Azul 3rd = 4 Pinkish Hue 4th = 5 Jarhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Harada Bay | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Harada Bay 2nd = 9 Brazen Moss 3rd = 3 Glendara 4th = 11 Casino Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Crystal Mcbell | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:21 | 1st = 3 Crystal Mcbell 2nd = 7 Thrilling Mia 3rd = 1 Bevs New Point 4th = 5 Skinny Ankles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 5 Murry | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Murry 2nd = 7 Temporal Join 3rd = 6 Surf On By 4th = 8 Irish Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Most Exalted | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Most Exalted 2nd = 6 Firebird Flyer 3rd = 2 My Giuliano 4th = 4 Adhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Anns Moment | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Anns Moment 2nd = 2 Belt Up Foss 3rd = 10 Lektra Danger 4th = 7 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Sasun | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Sasun 2nd = 2 Holy Juan 3rd = 5 Senecas Pride 4th = 7 Another Nibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Lets Go Magic | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Lets Go Magic 2nd = 2 Team Roper 3rd = 8 Rocky Seven 4th = 4 Petite Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 9 - 12 Gold Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:04 | 1st = 12 Gold Hunter 2nd = 4 Five Off The Tee 3rd = 9 Courtmaster 4th = 2 Pieomie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 12 Strangest Dream | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 12 Strangest Dream 2nd = 6 Secret Sequin 3rd = 4 High Call 4th = 2 Birkdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Panda Ring | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Panda Ring 2nd = 7 Red Hot Action 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Steps 4th = 6 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Avatar Thor | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Avatar Thor 2nd = 6 Faithful Hill 3rd = 3 Stevron Autos 4th = 8 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Barberance | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:53 | 1st = 1 Barberance 2nd = 13 Duke Of Christophe 3rd = 9 Diamond On Command 4th = 2 Drummers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Springvale Bryne | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 4 Magic Missy 3rd = 8 Ritas Kabin 4th = 2 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Takeaway | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Takeaway 2nd = 5 Swirling Eddie 3rd = 2 Big Ben 4th = 1 Gully Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Camo | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:38 | 1st = 3 Dyna Camo 2nd = 7 Brandeen Plugger 3rd = 1 Destini Teerex 4th = 6 Gunnewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Brilleaux | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Brilleaux 2nd = 2 Spider 3rd = 11 Needlepoint 4th = 9 Show Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Cliff Hanger | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Cliff Hanger 2nd = 8 Shadow Prince 3rd = 9 Bella Sorellastra 4th = 4 Colonel Klink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Memory Loss | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Memory Loss 2nd = 4 Transfixed 3rd = 3 Rockstar Elle 4th = 6 Senni Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Homebush Spook | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Homebush Spook 2nd = 2 Candid Angel 3rd = 3 Lektra Spider 4th = 4 Allegro Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Plan Red | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Plan Red 2nd = 10 Mewstone Rock 3rd = 4 Mysterium 4th = 11 Fizzically Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Lizzy Allen | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 6 Keely Allen 3rd = 3 Lektra Mick 4th = 4 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Mister Hopper | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Mister Hopper 2nd = 7 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 8 Sweet Kiss 4th = 6 Kist By Kist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Sheika Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Sheika Sprite 2nd = 7 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 5 Kennel Boy 4th = 8 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Auctioneer | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Auctioneer 2nd = 12 Suggestions 3rd = 1 Loriggio 4th = 14 Odisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Trendy Mind | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 11:47 | 1st = 5 Trendy Mind 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 3 Homebush Buck 4th = 2 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Allegro All Go | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 11:29 | 1st = 5 Allegro All Go 2nd = 8 If It Fitz 3rd = 3 Homebush Tiare 4th = 7 Another Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 10 Wolff Spirit | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 11:20 | 1st = 10 Wolff Spirit 2nd = 2 Passivity 3rd = 7 Ballerine 4th = 3 Chankowong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Double Ice | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Double Ice 2nd = 7 Chip Off Block 3rd = 3 Allegro Lass 4th = 8 Ben Nevis Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Polly Cracker | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:54 | 1st = 3 Polly Cracker 2nd = 1 Scott The Loot 3rd = 8 Rosie 4th = 7 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 7 Lupelani | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:45 | 1st = 7 Lupelani 2nd = 6 Knights Valley 3rd = 5 Beautys Rose 4th = 12 Justrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 World Freakshow | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:36 | 1st = 1 World Freakshow 2nd = 7 Kings Call 3rd = 8 Black Roadstar 4th = 6 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Serina | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:19 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Serina 2nd = 1 Allegro Power 3rd = 2 Mattie Blueblood 4th = 5 Trendy Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 14 Star Vinsky | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:10 | 1st = 14 Star Vinsky 2nd = 8 Rapid As 3rd = 17 Pappy Van Winkle 4th = 11 Emilys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 10 Nanas Girl | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 10:01 | 1st = 10 Nanas Girl 2nd = 3 Americano 3rd = 6 Alquezar 4th = 4 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 5 Indecision | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 9:40 | 1st = 5 Indecision 2nd = 1 Bruce Arthur 3rd = 4 Patsys Girl 4th = 9 Lady Masako |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 10 Wonder Woman | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 9:10 | 1st = 10 Wonder Woman 2nd = 6 Dallas 3rd = 9 Shestoohottotrot 4th = 8 Michiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 12 So True | ||
Wed Jun 8 2016 8:40 | 1st = 12 So True 2nd = 1 Arite Guru 3rd = 2 Rodmar 4th = 5 Tama Akarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 7 Williamlee | ||
Sun May 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Williamlee 2nd = 5 Mojo Major 3rd = 2 Keayang Rustler 4th = 4 R Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Put Mback | ||
Sun May 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Put Mback 2nd = 9 Vander Jenkins 3rd = 2 Bymarjac 4th = 6 Majorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Williamtell | ||
Sun May 8 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Williamtell 2nd = 3 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Miss Shadow | ||
Sun May 8 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Miss Shadow 2nd = 8 Cheryl Vale 3rd = 1 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 6 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Shanghai Knight | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Shanghai Knight 2nd = 2 Regal Idea 3rd = 3 Last Guy Standing 4th = 6 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Max Wedge | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:47 | 1st = 6 Max Wedge 2nd = 2 Cazorla 3rd = 8 Farmor Diva 4th = 5 Betta Be Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Bessie Belle | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Bessie Belle 2nd = 6 Magical Strike 3rd = 2 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 8 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Swaggerlikejagger | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Swaggerlikejagger 2nd = 3 Shez From Heaven 3rd = 2 Royal Icing 4th = 11 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Miss Lynbra | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 3 Big Show Hawko 3rd = 2 Marlo Good 4th = 8 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Yorgi Blues | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 1 Erratic Lord 3rd = 6 One More Des 4th = 7 Ninetymile Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Pockets Of Courage | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Pockets Of Courage 2nd = 9 Entreemaindessert 3rd = 7 Kwiatkowski 4th = 10 Soho Shanghai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Gibbaloney | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Gibbaloney 2nd = 5 Best In Red 3rd = 1 Bally Rebel 4th = 4 Maggies Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 No Jockey Needed | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 6 Ibra Cadabra 3rd = 5 Fabulous Hope 4th = 8 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Dyna Omen | ||
Sun May 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Omen 2nd = 3 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 4 Our First Lady 4th = 1 Falcao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Dark Side | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Dark Side 2nd = 4 Charlie Knew 3rd = 7 Tommys Song 4th = 2 Artistic Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Rally | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Rally 2nd = 2 Colonel Parker 3rd = 4 Molly Dobbs 4th = 1 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Zabaleta | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Zabaleta 2nd = 2 Knock For Me 3rd = 5 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 3 Howard Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Dundee Ally | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Dundee Ally 2nd = 1 Collinda Warrior 3rd = 5 Uinka Allen 4th = 4 Taabinga Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Timely Sovereign | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Timely Sovereign 2nd = 7 Thirlstane King 3rd = 3 Art Edition 4th = 13 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Garry Mcbain | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 8 Gangalla Lodge 3rd = 2 Maybe Once 4th = 3 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Celestial Selene | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Celestial Selene 2nd = 7 Corys Diamond 3rd = 8 Betown Gem 4th = 6 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Givsirabone | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Givsirabone 2nd = 4 Speedy Love 3rd = 5 Finedropofred 4th = 2 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Aston Bolero 2nd = 7 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 5 Woofenden 4th = 2 Red Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Vector | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Vector 2nd = 4 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 3 Aston Ella 4th = 6 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Mister Lennox | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Mister Lennox 2nd = 8 Melolyn 3rd = 6 Crusader Acey 4th = 1 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Needy And Greedy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Needy And Greedy 2nd = 7 Omega Clover 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lily 4th = 4 Booty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Sir Reuben | ||
Sun May 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Sir Reuben 2nd = 1 Cosmic Collinda 3rd = 7 Kiss My Fuji 4th = 5 Dash Of Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Cosmic Style | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:56 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Style 2nd = 6 Yale 3rd = 3 Sweet Savage 4th = 7 Sneaky Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Gollahgirl | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Gollahgirl 2nd = 6 Fineandsunny 3rd = 11 Well Oiled Lombo 4th = 7 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Frosty Fantasy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 Frosty Fantasy 2nd = 7 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 8 Classic Terra 4th = 2 Kyoto Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Gotta Permit | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Gotta Permit 2nd = 8 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 2 Malady Aubrey 4th = 7 Runnin On Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Future Promises | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Future Promises 2nd = 11 Barooga Buster 3rd = 10 Cardinal Art 4th = 9 Weona Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Supper Club | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Supper Club 2nd = 2 Disaaci 3rd = 5 Pad Tighe 4th = 7 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Swizzlestick | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Swizzlestick 2nd = 7 Becs Storm 3rd = 2 Springfield Boy 4th = 9 Dustys Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Kakarot | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Kakarot 2nd = 2 Hit Legs 3rd = 5 Golden Swan 4th = 7 Golden Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Alessa | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Alessa 2nd = 7 Carmels Rose 3rd = 5 Goodtime Jezz 4th = 9 Sharks Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 High Limit | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 High Limit 2nd = 14 President Grover 3rd = 12 Dear Dorothy 4th = 11 Casino Gleam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Bisping | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Bisping 2nd = 1 Olivers Mate 3rd = 2 Sir Dasher Dee 4th = 3 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Maggies Empire 2nd = 8 Petite Belle 3rd = 7 Astaire 4th = 4 Astral Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Haras Chase | ||
Sun May 8 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Haras Chase 2nd = 2 Dothraki 3rd = 1 Bodean 4th = 3 Rip Van Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 7 Kokoda Eclipse 3rd = 3 Dashing Dave 4th = 6 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Franks Fortune | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Franks Fortune 2nd = 9 Box Lu Cove 3rd = 10 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 4 Miss Indy Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Matilda Taylor | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 7 Kitboolou Gutso 3rd = 8 Reluctant King 4th = 4 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Declans Boy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Declans Boy 2nd = 2 Peppermint Pearl 3rd = 1 Rigmarole 4th = 6 Fine Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Rafferty | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Rafferty 2nd = 3 Adricat 3rd = 4 Smart As A Fox 4th = 10 Saturday Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Winterstein | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Winterstein 2nd = 1 Aston Hammer 3rd = 8 Usain Gilbert 4th = 5 Connie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 12 Freyde | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 12 Freyde 2nd = 11 Sign No More 3rd = 7 Stingofascorpion 4th = 10 Jane Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Remo Size | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Remo Size 2nd = 9 Mr Ignition 3rd = 7 Why Not Joy 4th = 5 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Sharp Gambler | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:21 | 1st = 4 Sharp Gambler 2nd = 3 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 6 Mayfeather 4th = 1 Shaylor Garth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Atom Ranger | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:16 | 1st = 2 Atom Ranger 2nd = 7 Bee Court 3rd = 8 Itzexceptional 4th = 10 Pass The Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Tubs Tiger | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Tubs Tiger 2nd = 7 Select Scott 3rd = 1 Simbarea 4th = 6 Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Monkeys Way | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 12 Monkeys Way 2nd = 9 Petite Royal 3rd = 4 Bacardi N Coke 4th = 1 Well Meet Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Luway Winnie | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Luway Winnie 2nd = 12 Art Of My Art 3rd = 13 Spot Eight 4th = 9 Heavenly Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Master Winks | ||
Sun May 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Master Winks 2nd = 4 Longschamp 3rd = 6 A Bit Sketchy 4th = 9 Flaming Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 Jay Tee Pee | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Jay Tee Pee 2nd = 9 Jonny Bravo 3rd = 7 Pittsy Lomar 4th = 5 Lektra Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Zipping Keith | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Zipping Keith 2nd = 6 Kilmany Flyer 3rd = 3 Dyna Kel 4th = 7 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Did It Alone | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Did It Alone 2nd = 10 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 1 Ellehigh 4th = 11 Noble Julius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 G I Joe | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 G I Joe 2nd = 3 Letspendanitetogetha 3rd = 9 Anychance 4th = 7 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 8 - 6 Specific Choice | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Specific Choice 2nd = 3 Fireball 3rd = 10 Subarc 4th = 1 Dont Tease Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Major Spoils | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Major Spoils 2nd = 6 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 2 Indi Allen 4th = 1 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 7 - 1 Long Hot Summer | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 2 Geronimo Beau 3rd = 7 Coldplay Road 4th = 3 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 13 Diamond Spinner | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 13 Diamond Spinner 2nd = 8 Cheron Samsi 3rd = 4 Stride Out 4th = 10 Robbies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:29 | 1st = 7 Kapai Lana 2nd = 6 Saved By Love 3rd = 4 Our Swift Buddy 4th = 8 Trinity Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 4 Silky Sock | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Silky Sock 2nd = 2 Belt Up Tubsy 3rd = 3 Dasha 4th = 7 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Zuboyne | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Zuboyne 2nd = 7 Make Your Move 3rd = 5 Josies Babe 4th = 2 Kamballie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 9 Wewonya | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:19 | 1st = 9 Wewonya 2nd = 7 In The Kitty 3rd = 11 Legal Counsel 4th = 2 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Missandei | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:17 | 1st = 7 Missandei 2nd = 8 Donegal Bettorgretch 3rd = 6 Alderbeck 4th = 2 Hey Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 1 King Deano | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 King Deano 2nd = 11 Perfect Rush 3rd = 2 Florence 4th = 4 Vodianova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Box Of Frogs | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 5 By Order 3rd = 4 Nissky 4th = 11 One Shot Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 6 - 6 Early Decision | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Early Decision 2nd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 1 Tuapeka Glory 4th = 10 Tulhurst Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Destini Soprano | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Destini Soprano 2nd = 8 Destini Surfer 3rd = 3 Elite Shiraz 4th = 10 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 5 Halfway to Heaven | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Halfway to Heaven 2nd = 8 Free Billy 3rd = 6 Quartermaster 4th = 7 Blood Red Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Yeboah | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Yeboah 2nd = 2 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 8 Bright Star 4th = 6 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 11 Strategic Demand | ||
Sun May 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Strategic Demand 2nd = 8 Az Given 3rd = 5 Leti Sine 4th = 6 Macs Mettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Daliya Bale | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Daliya Bale 2nd = 4 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 5 Ima Lonely Boy 4th = 3 Panda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Ears Burning | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:51 | 1st = 3 Ears Burning 2nd = 4 Beyond Belief 3rd = 11 Alpha Rock 4th = 2 Gabbys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Madame Choisir | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Madame Choisir 2nd = 8 Antalya 3rd = 9 Cuvee Louise 4th = 2 Fieracavalli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Canya Keato | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Canya Keato 2nd = 3 Glass Roof 3rd = 5 Pulciano 4th = 6 Stroke of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Somethinghappening | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Somethinghappening 2nd = 3 Heza Dude 3rd = 10 Hairini Tycoon 4th = 2 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Right Advice | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Right Advice 2nd = 6 Magnus Cor 3rd = 9 Poetic Show 4th = 2 Beat Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 5 - 2 Bluechip Pyrenees | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Bluechip Pyrenees 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 6 Hey Porsha 4th = 11 Jethros An Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Mott Haven | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Mott Haven 2nd = 2 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 1 Starling Bale 4th = 6 Aston Tulloch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Good Return | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Good Return 2nd = 1 Lucky Man 3rd = 3 Mystic Action 4th = 7 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 King Manu | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 King Manu 2nd = 2 Don Reggio 3rd = 3 Charcol 4th = 10 Lomasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Nicky Dal | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Nicky Dal 2nd = 3 Fireball Jack 3rd = 4 Irish Connection 4th = 5 Fight Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Unique Storm | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Unique Storm 2nd = 2 Sandons Stage 3rd = 5 Glenn Road 4th = 7 Sail Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 10 Zippy Hippy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Zippy Hippy 2nd = 1 Cramant 3rd = 14 Hot Lava 4th = 11 Gold Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 13 King Solomon | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:25 | 1st = 13 King Solomon 2nd = 8 Motu Meteor 3rd = 10 Bettor Be Gold 4th = 2 Bettor To Be Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Crucify | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Crucify 2nd = 2 Pipeline Rumour 3rd = 8 Quaker Bale 4th = 5 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 11 Elektra Lass | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 11 Elektra Lass 2nd = 12 Gift From Heaven 3rd = 5 Coup Badger 4th = 8 Storm On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 4 - 2 Mavrick | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Mavrick 2nd = 1 Karinya Gus 3rd = 6 Flight Express 4th = 8 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Anisau | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Anisau 2nd = 12 Mince Pie 3rd = 6 Crosswalk 4th = 7 Scarper Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Becoming Paw | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 4 Becoming Paw 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 8 Melman 4th = 1 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Cat Zingano | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Cat Zingano 2nd = 4 Ripstick Ella 3rd = 3 Johnnys Return 4th = 5 Kerries One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Passion In Flight | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Passion In Flight 2nd = 8 Mishani Scout 3rd = 9 More Than A Rose 4th = 2 Too Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Moonlit Wings | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 1 Hukanui 3rd = 5 Supreme Deal 4th = 6 Mafalda Hopkirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Regal Spur | ||
Sun May 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Regal Spur 2nd = 6 Rockets Red Glare 3rd = 1 Kings Palace 4th = 3 Equinova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Great Things Happen | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:59 | 1st = 3 Great Things Happen 2nd = 7 Harriet Of Mot 3rd = 2 Le Lievres Gift 4th = 4 Arran Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Step The Pedal | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Step The Pedal 2nd = 1 Shbourne Spirit 3rd = 2 Perplexing 4th = 8 Volcanic Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 5 Net Effect | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Net Effect 2nd = 1 Cosmic Energy 3rd = 7 Gravity Force 4th = 12 Zoe Is The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Magical Bling | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Magical Bling 2nd = 3 Scared Of Sharks 3rd = 7 Black Salve 4th = 2 Gats Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 5 Holy Heart | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Holy Heart 2nd = 3 Believing 3rd = 4 Gods Tilla 4th = 2 Ready To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Fortis Flier | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Fortis Flier 2nd = 7 Lovely Rita 3rd = 6 Jinja Mia 4th = 9 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Lil Tay | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Lil Tay 2nd = 1 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 3 Come To Light 4th = 2 Kiwi Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 3 - 3 Keep On Moving | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Keep On Moving 2nd = 7 Catch Your Breath 3rd = 6 Im Blue Double Dee 4th = 4 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Order Online | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Order Online 2nd = 6 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 5 Royal Jester 4th = 4 Allison Stokke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Inference | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Inference 2nd = 2 Beach Life 3rd = 9 The Informer 4th = 14 Spanner Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Electric Impulse | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Electric Impulse 2nd = 6 Lets Go Lettie 3rd = 5 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 4 Goldstar Avery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Thornett | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Thornett 2nd = 4 Duke Of Christophe 3rd = 10 Spanish Garden 4th = 9 Lucretia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 2 Rip And Tear 3rd = 7 Cruisers Sol 4th = 6 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 5 Antah 3rd = 7 The Captain 4th = 6 Swinging Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 12 Our Masquerade | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:19 | 1st = 12 Our Masquerade 2nd = 2 Im Trickee 3rd = 7 Born Again 4th = 6 Balantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 5 Melanion | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Melanion 2nd = 7 Sergeant Hightower 3rd = 4 Internship 4th = 3 Bally Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Haristotle | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Haristotle 2nd = 4 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 2 Antoine 4th = 1 Ikaika Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Scott My Money | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Scott My Money 2nd = 6 Idol Gee 3rd = 7 Stainless Knocka 4th = 2 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 6 Princemark Flyer | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Princemark Flyer 2nd = 3 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 5 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 2 Left Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Anika Lindenny | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Anika Lindenny 2nd = 6 Going Going Gone 3rd = 8 Best Defence 4th = 1 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Jetenara | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:02 | 1st = 2 Jetenara 2nd = 8 Lottie Jaccka 3rd = 4 A Smart Excuse 4th = 7 Hoiho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Queen Gorgo | ||
Sun May 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Queen Gorgo 2nd = 3 Mapping 3rd = 10 Shez Ektraordinary 4th = 5 Annalotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 2 - 10 Native Caesar | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 Native Caesar 2nd = 9 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 1 Passaic River 4th = 7 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Belle Deity | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Belle Deity 2nd = 8 Jett Zafonic 3rd = 3 Eddie Eagle 4th = 7 Peninsula Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Beaudragon | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Beaudragon 2nd = 1 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 6 Monster Of Energy 4th = 2 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Baymax | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Baymax 2nd = 3 Simply Yeti 3rd = 4 Myrniong Girl 4th = 6 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Arby | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:49 | 1st = 3 Arby 2nd = 5 Sugar Bang 3rd = 7 Tekki Lightning 4th = 2 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Hard Empire | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Hard Empire 2nd = 3 Gee Gees Free Hero 3rd = 11 Wyuna 4th = 1 Chillout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 7 Thats Ma Boy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Thats Ma Boy 2nd = 8 Unprovoked 3rd = 6 Rapid Rapport 4th = 9 Apollo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Wunzee | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Wunzee 2nd = 5 Subterfuge 3rd = 1 Alex Rumble 4th = 6 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 7 Slade Amigos | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Slade Amigos 2nd = 5 Metro Myth 3rd = 3 Landuncan 4th = 9 Dubali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Leos Gift | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Leos Gift 2nd = 1 Blazing Thunder 3rd = 7 Dr Oliver 4th = 2 Sallys Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Opawa Poppy | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 5 Thrilling Carter 3rd = 7 Red Rascal 4th = 2 Our Jack Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Sweet Lavender | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Sweet Lavender 2nd = 2 Killderking 3rd = 1 Ettinghausen 4th = 4 Allbutstraight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 Leah Mac | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:28 | 1st = 10 Leah Mac 2nd = 7 Rakarazor 3rd = 11 Flushing Meadows 4th = 4 Soapbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Audacious Sprite | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 2 Marvelous Marvin 3rd = 7 Cape Ability 4th = 8 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbes Race 1 - 3 Casino Lass | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Casino Lass 2nd = 5 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 6 Mod Conns 4th = 7 Digger Shed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 El Toby | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:19 | 1st = 6 El Toby 2nd = 5 Outstrip 3rd = 4 Vodnik 4th = 2 Western Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Montana | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Montana 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Maine 3rd = 6 Chateau Neuf 4th = 4 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 I Write The Songs | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 I Write The Songs 2nd = 5 Eye Em Are 3rd = 13 Tio Madonna 4th = 9 Neutron Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Idle Monkey | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Idle Monkey 2nd = 2 Agatha Tyron 3rd = 14 Diz Luck 4th = 16 One Yankee Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Demons Run | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Demons Run 2nd = 2 Ollies Gold 3rd = 5 Hyperbole 4th = 4 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Kihael Kaluna | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 Kihael Kaluna 2nd = 7 Storming Norm 3rd = 2 Dirk The Jerk 4th = 1 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Jetmag Ink | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Jetmag Ink 2nd = 3 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 5 Stolen 4th = 4 Oh Watta Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 9 Archduke | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 9 Archduke 2nd = 14 Grand Average 3rd = 15 Rosies Son 4th = 3 Joe Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Vegas Burst | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Vegas Burst 2nd = 4 Miss Shellac 3rd = 5 Tiny Grey 4th = 1 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Tell The Judge | ||
Sun May 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Tell The Judge 2nd = 2 Royal Shame 3rd = 1 Grey Sambucca 4th = 6 Harden Up Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:53 | 3rd = 3 Man Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 8 Macy Blue Chip 3rd = 3 Man Im Good 4th = 6 Odette Jaccka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Major Patron | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:51 | 1st = 5 Major Patron 2nd = 9 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 11 Billy Jack 4th = 7 Waihemo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Chattachang | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Chattachang 2nd = 3 Enigami 3rd = 4 Obilic 4th = 6 Bobby Blu Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Lunar Chief | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Lunar Chief 2nd = 4 Fat Amy 3rd = 7 Mates Blue 4th = 3 Tankasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 8 Jstar | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Jstar 2nd = 5 Russian Rick 3rd = 4 Rockys Echo 4th = 3 Hot Hansel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Eva Kaneva | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 Eva Kaneva 2nd = 7 Frankincense 3rd = 2 Agent Schrader 4th = 1 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 13 Real Cute | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:40 | 1st = 13 Real Cute 2nd = 2 Heart Skipt A Beat 3rd = 10 Cougar 4th = 4 Royal Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Caffeine Hit | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Caffeine Hit 2nd = 10 Gotta Have Vibe 3rd = 3 Blu To Be Sure 4th = 1 Cuban Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Puma Pants | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:34 | 1st = 6 Puma Pants 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocky 4th = 8 Ace Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 1 Dynamic Dynasty | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Dynasty 2nd = 2 Image Of Love 3rd = 9 Caliente Doro 4th = 8 Itsa Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Chases Chance | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Chases Chance 2nd = 2 Mea Rose 3rd = 1 Captain Crunch 4th = 8 Blood Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Magnetic Watch | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Magnetic Watch 2nd = 7 Trendys Bad Girl 3rd = 2 Jabali 4th = 10 Father Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Astute Glib | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Astute Glib 2nd = 8 Under The Grille 3rd = 5 Another Hope 4th = 2 Yes Mr Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Thunder Storm | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Thunder Storm 2nd = 1 Air Express 3rd = 6 Zircon 4th = 4 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Kamacite | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Kamacite 2nd = 1 Fast Choice 3rd = 6 More Patasi 4th = 5 Kulaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 You Didnt | ||
Sun May 8 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 You Didnt 2nd = 8 Danzqui 3rd = 10 Mel Loves Vodka 4th = 11 The Stockman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Pocket Caesar | ||
Sun May 8 2016 11:50 | 1st = 5 Pocket Caesar 2nd = 8 Hurricane Banner 3rd = 7 Vera Mac 4th = 6 Justans Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Southern Mist | ||
Sun May 8 2016 11:35 | 1st = 7 Southern Mist 2nd = 5 Another Jamie 3rd = 8 Lots Of Beersies 4th = 4 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 12 Scrutineer | ||
Sun May 8 2016 11:25 | 1st = 12 Scrutineer 2nd = 1 Gallow Gate 3rd = 15 Berry Wise Fox 4th = 7 Berroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 9 Havinaravup | ||
Sun May 8 2016 11:20 | 1st = 9 Havinaravup 2nd = 15 Jetsdream 3rd = 6 Memphis Mafia 4th = 4 Blow A Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Opawa Libby | ||
Sun May 8 2016 11:05 | 1st = 3 Opawa Libby 2nd = 1 Albie Mcleod 3rd = 6 Devilskin 4th = 7 Rib Curler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Overcast | ||
Sun May 8 2016 10:50 | 1st = 3 Overcast 2nd = 2 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 13 Suns Invasion 4th = 14 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Shrimp | ||
Sun May 8 2016 10:35 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Shrimp 2nd = 4 Johnnybruce 3rd = 7 Scary Canary 4th = 5 Idol Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Steiger | ||
Sun May 8 2016 10:15 | 1st = 6 Steiger 2nd = 5 Le Star 3rd = 3 Concorde Dawn 4th = 1 The High Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Opawa Harry | ||
Sun May 8 2016 10:00 | 1st = 8 Opawa Harry 2nd = 5 Botany Alan 3rd = 2 Homebush Buck 4th = 1 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Pulling The Strings | ||
Sun May 8 2016 9:45 | 1st = 1 Pulling The Strings 2nd = 3 Melina Lowe 3rd = 10 Beale Street Boy 4th = 11 Comic Book Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Flame | ||
Sun May 8 2016 9:30 | 1st = 8 Homebush Flame 2nd = 4 Idol Star 3rd = 3 Rhinegolde 4th = 5 Botany Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 9 Karlie Montana | ||
Sun May 8 2016 9:15 | 1st = 9 Karlie Montana 2nd = 1 Loxi Clairborne 3rd = 7 Pegarose 4th = 10 Clover Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Harlequin Parade | ||
Sun May 8 2016 9:00 | 1st = 2 Harlequin Parade 2nd = 8 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 7 King Simba 4th = 1 Uno Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 5 Krah | ||
Sun May 8 2016 0:42 | 1st = 5 Krah 2nd = 7 Karons Boy 3rd = 2 Our Magic Wish 4th = 1 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Mique | ||
Sun May 8 2016 0:27 | 1st = 3 Mique 2nd = 7 Refocus 3rd = 8 Hello Bobby 4th = 5 Mighty Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Senator Monelli | ||
Sun May 8 2016 0:07 | 1st = 5 Senator Monelli 2nd = 1 Whos Got Bams 3rd = 2 Munchkin 4th = 4 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Take The Dosh | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Take The Dosh 2nd = 3 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 5 Rebellious Speed 4th = 7 Belfast Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Defy All Odds | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Defy All Odds 2nd = 7 Ima Robber 3rd = 3 Oakland Raider 4th = 9 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Deluxe Edition | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:30 | 1st = 1 Deluxe Edition 2nd = 2 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 8 Sovereign Faith 4th = 3 Millwood Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Until Dawn | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:17 | 1st = 8 Until Dawn 2nd = 4 Enfield Mask 3rd = 6 Startin To Shake 4th = 5 Cinnamon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Ima Tragedy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:03 | 1st = 1 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 2 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 12 Lettuceriprita 4th = 10 Am Opulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Rinaldo Reason | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Rinaldo Reason 2nd = 6 Widows Peak 3rd = 2 Olivia Benson 4th = 7 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 6 Carlas Pixel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 2 Nomi Malone 3rd = 1 Lady Machsheen 4th = 3 Rocknroll Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Linny Morris | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:48 | 1st = 5 Linny Morris 2nd = 2 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 Velobell 4th = 3 Wheres Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Big Chicken | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:41 | 1st = 2 Big Chicken 2nd = 6 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 8 Bear Inda Square 4th = 1 In The Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Pepper Fire 2nd = 8 Brock On 3rd = 2 West On Janet 4th = 7 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:33 | 1st = 8 Elegant Christian 2nd = 9 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 6 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 7 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Bide Time | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Bide Time 2nd = 8 Uncool Albert 3rd = 4 Il Bacaro 4th = 3 Gallo Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 Perfect Sense | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Perfect Sense 2nd = 6 Toolern Art Miss 3rd = 1 Priddy Sporty 4th = 7 Moon Ovr Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Da Bear | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Da Bear 2nd = 2 Its A Movin 3rd = 7 Barking Bad 4th = 4 Morish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 West On Cheryl | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 West On Cheryl 2nd = 8 Whincup 3rd = 1 Mr Primate 4th = 4 Last Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 2 Our Cavort 3rd = 4 Sporty Mac 4th = 6 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:08 | 1st = 6 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 7 Hogganaught 3rd = 9 Samsara Lass 4th = 4 Allen Malik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Choir | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 8 Tezza Mac 3rd = 9 Gotta Sideshow 4th = 7 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:03 | 1st = 7 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 5 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 1 Macon Georgia 4th = 10 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Berzerk | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Berzerk 2nd = 5 Sandave Prince 3rd = 6 Black Frenzy 4th = 8 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 All Done Up | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 All Done Up 2nd = 3 Dolly Mach Lombo 3rd = 8 Intrusive 4th = 6 Jo An Leonie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Trickster Lumik | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:53 | 1st = 3 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 2 Been Pippin 3rd = 5 Prancer Dancer 4th = 7 Have A Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Landmark | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Landmark 2nd = 4 Dees Diamond 3rd = 8 Stolen 4th = 5 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Hilltop Rose | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:44 | 1st = 5 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 3 Riskabuck 3rd = 4 Timansi 4th = 6 Timeless Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 5 Epic Woppa | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Epic Woppa 2nd = 9 Gate Up Chief 3rd = 7 Shezza Buttsy 4th = 10 Tanas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Brobenah Boy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Brobenah Boy 2nd = 1 Im All Courage 3rd = 6 Rainbow On Fire 4th = 4 Shadow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Marbos Magic | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Marbos Magic 2nd = 6 Aston Bolero 3rd = 7 Sleek Master 4th = 2 Ritza Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Krugerrand | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Krugerrand 2nd = 7 Bold Intention 3rd = 4 Astronomize 4th = 6 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Lets Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:33 | 1st = 10 Lets Chase The Dream 2nd = 4 Mach Time 3rd = 5 Ideal Tyson 4th = 9 Just Bet On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 A Littlebitofclass | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 A Littlebitofclass 2nd = 2 Beirut 3rd = 4 Az Given 4th = 6 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 9 Blue Boy 3rd = 2 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 10 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 7 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 4 Flojos Gold 4th = 6 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Max Destruction | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Max Destruction 2nd = 1 El Ay Lucy 3rd = 4 Our Jack 4th = 7 Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Crystal Sapphire | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Crystal Sapphire 2nd = 5 Battistuzzi Miss 3rd = 8 Tiny Zesta 4th = 4 Our Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Arm A Princess | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Arm A Princess 2nd = 6 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 5 Riverboy Denzel 4th = 3 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Astrophysic 2nd = 8 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 2 Horlicks 4th = 3 Rowdy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Sabrage | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Sabrage 2nd = 10 Summer Money 3rd = 8 No Recompense 4th = 9 Fate And Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Abscond | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Abscond 2nd = 3 Deanos Gadget 3rd = 7 Silky Sock 4th = 5 Shake em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Importer Exporter | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Importer Exporter 2nd = 1 Machs A Pearler 3rd = 5 Addfueltofire 4th = 6 Waltzing With Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Marcellus | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Marcellus 2nd = 8 Just Gitcha 3rd = 1 Texy Boy 4th = 9 Ironbar Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Uncle Keithy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Uncle Keithy 2nd = 5 Air Apparent 3rd = 8 Luchador 4th = 12 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 5 Duna Runa 3rd = 3 Head Shy 4th = 2 One Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 12 Whitershadeofpale | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 12 Whitershadeofpale 2nd = 6 Metrofromelle 3rd = 1 Katsidis 4th = 11 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 10 Miss Golden Tron | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:53 | 1st = 10 Miss Golden Tron 2nd = 3 Loony Moony 3rd = 1 Ima Kuri 4th = 7 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Macrory | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:49 | 1st = 6 Macrory 2nd = 2 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 7 Bush Rebel 4th = 8 Cosmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Yuleana | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:46 | 1st = 2 Yuleana 2nd = 1 Busted Flat 3rd = 4 Parrydise Rose 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 6 Frostyflyer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:44 | 1st = 6 Frostyflyer 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Bunter 3rd = 5 Reil Quick 4th = 2 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Kenny Dee Dee | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Kenny Dee Dee 2nd = 4 Franco Tiago 3rd = 6 Heza Thrill 4th = 2 Macworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Camacho | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Camacho 2nd = 2 Wussell 3rd = 8 Sketchy Chief 4th = 1 Atrax Robustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Mon Lillies | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 Mon Lillies 2nd = 3 All About Pink 3rd = 4 Straittothehilton 4th = 11 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Bloodcell Bindi | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 Bloodcell Bindi 2nd = 8 Water Baby 3rd = 2 Out There Jerry 4th = 6 Whinging Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Fair And Equitable | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fair And Equitable 2nd = 9 Moonlight Hussler 3rd = 6 Buckler 4th = 1 Red Spyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Joffa | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Joffa 2nd = 2 Allen Kempo 3rd = 8 Darpa Bale 4th = 5 Calla Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Will Mach My Word | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Will Mach My Word 2nd = 8 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 1 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 12 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Zipping Jordan | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:19 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 3 Max Cady 3rd = 8 Brucey Marlow 4th = 4 Elite Sutro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Barney Fella 2nd = 6 Arti Lady Tingira 3rd = 8 Carbon Crest 4th = 3 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Tranquil Magic | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 8 Cosmic Play 3rd = 5 So Blooming Good 4th = 7 Steely Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Rainbow Flash | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Rainbow Flash 2nd = 7 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 4 Sportygal 4th = 2 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 4 Sneaky Butcher 3rd = 7 Illiad Allen 4th = 2 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 George | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 George 2nd = 12 The Crown Jewels 3rd = 11 Highland Star 4th = 3 Gotta Go Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Denny Crane | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:03 | 1st = 9 Denny Crane 2nd = 2 All The Torque 3rd = 12 Tommy Be Good 4th = 6 Trents Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Donarchie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Donarchie 2nd = 4 Chima 3rd = 9 To Infinity 4th = 2 Momentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Hooter Harnett | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 1 Trending 3rd = 7 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 2 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Aqua Divergent | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 7 Cosmic Rock 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Polly 4th = 4 Smithy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Say My Name | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Say My Name 2nd = 2 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 5 Joey Maguire 4th = 9 Eva Sophnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 My Willow | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 My Willow 2nd = 5 Milly Perez 3rd = 2 Liv Lavish 4th = 6 Lovelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Arrow Allen | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Arrow Allen 2nd = 8 Spring Bloom 3rd = 3 Last Action Hero 4th = 6 Bar King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 8 Vicky Sheffield | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 Vicky Sheffield 2nd = 7 Safana 3rd = 3 Swaffham Water 4th = 5 Lily Thesinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Freedom Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Freedom Flyer 2nd = 2 Whatu Trendy 3rd = 1 Wheelie Chillie 4th = 5 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 12 Walkabout Creek | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 12 Walkabout Creek 2nd = 1 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 7 Thanku Thanku 4th = 2 Pacific Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Shamunska | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Shamunska 2nd = 8 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 2 Pure Arrogance 4th = 6 Showtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 8 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Jos Dream 2nd = 9 Eclipse Me 3rd = 3 Tuapeka Sky 4th = 2 Rocknroll Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Paid Twice | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Paid Twice 2nd = 4 Starlight Brigade 3rd = 1 Five Star Looka 4th = 8 Gothic Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Salminator | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:31 | 1st = 7 Salminator 2nd = 4 Arthur Drum 3rd = 1 Cracklin Flame 4th = 2 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Lake Jackson | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Lake Jackson 2nd = 2 Field Of Fire 3rd = 4 Napoleons War 4th = 5 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Avatar Fox | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Avatar Fox 2nd = 8 Acey Boy 3rd = 3 Two Time 4th = 5 Jay Tee Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Royal Shine | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Royal Shine 2nd = 1 Le Reveur 3rd = 7 Lothario 4th = 6 Clover Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Im Wrongly Accused | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Im Wrongly Accused 2nd = 3 Celebrity Guest 3rd = 4 Courageous Call 4th = 5 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Jack Walker | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Jack Walker 2nd = 6 Ducks Luck 3rd = 1 Fab Surfy 4th = 2 Aston Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Unpunished | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Unpunished 2nd = 6 Black Kyurem 3rd = 2 Dana Scar 4th = 3 Mandy Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Angie Zarr 2nd = 4 No Time Yet 3rd = 5 Happy Wife 4th = 6 Two Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Klemmer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Klemmer 2nd = 2 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 6 Chansleys Will 4th = 4 Mint Robber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Star Writer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 10 Star Writer 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 11 Bettormore 4th = 4 Bacchus Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Hogwarts Express | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 2 Bushmans Faith 3rd = 5 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 3 Penultimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 5 Blackguards Corner | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Blackguards Corner 2nd = 10 Lucky Fortune 3rd = 11 Moment Of Truth 4th = 6 Thebestlove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Big Red Rocket | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:03 | 1st = 9 Big Red Rocket 2nd = 8 All Starzzz Megan 3rd = 5 Watchfulee 4th = 6 Coast Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Dymphna | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Dymphna 2nd = 2 Frankincense 3rd = 3 Oscar Dee 4th = 9 Exceder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Thrilla Machine | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 1 Kings Gem 3rd = 4 Maywyn Zilch 4th = 7 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 11 Lazarus | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 11 Lazarus 2nd = 1 Classie Brigade 3rd = 5 Shandale 4th = 2 Stroke Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Im The Trump | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Im The Trump 2nd = 7 Wheres Abbie 3rd = 3 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 6 Chasing Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Big Show Mullo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Big Show Mullo 2nd = 7 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 6 Blue Blitz 4th = 8 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Heavens Trend | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Heavens Trend 2nd = 4 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 1 Badelaide 4th = 8 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Ollie Boy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Ollie Boy 2nd = 9 Big Wonder 3rd = 5 Megs Me Mum 4th = 2 Top Prosecutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Back To Business | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Back To Business 2nd = 3 Haras Samuel 3rd = 5 Isa Star 4th = 8 Darcys Curse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 10 Imnoracinggal | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:37 | 1st = 10 Imnoracinggal 2nd = 11 Fantasy Level 3rd = 8 Zelus 4th = 4 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Hug The Wind | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Hug The Wind 2nd = 1 The Faithful 3rd = 3 Prince Of Pops 4th = 5 Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 Betsie Cargo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:34 | 1st = 3 Betsie Cargo 2nd = 1 Karinya Connie 3rd = 8 Susannah Cargo 4th = 6 Court Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Daru Sam | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Daru Sam 2nd = 4 Pull The Ripcord 3rd = 7 Trouble Bound 4th = 5 Quaternion Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Rickety Gate 2nd = 4 Cosmic Bay 3rd = 6 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 5 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Monbet | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Monbet 2nd = 8 Sunny Ruby 3rd = 5 Jags Invasion 4th = 9 Springbank Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Apatite | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Apatite 2nd = 2 Rambo Rock 3rd = 4 Spring Beauty 4th = 3 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Reina Danzante | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Reina Danzante 2nd = 9 K D Muscles 3rd = 1 My Account 4th = 11 Tryncatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 All In Berlin 2nd = 7 Dreamzone 3rd = 3 Hanify Ace 4th = 6 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Milkos Magic | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Milkos Magic 2nd = 6 Dusty Diamond 3rd = 8 Gunna Spring 4th = 1 Layla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Jackdell | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Jackdell 2nd = 3 Thunder Raz 3rd = 8 Jewel Fantasy 4th = 4 Evening Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 11 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:05 | 1st = 11 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 8 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 7 Whitney 4th = 4 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 13 Somepartysomewhere | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:04 | 1st = 13 Somepartysomewhere 2nd = 12 Dillon 3rd = 1 Regal Ashes 4th = 9 Promoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Wolf Eyes | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Wolf Eyes 2nd = 6 Shades 3rd = 5 Dabbleoncoomoora 4th = 4 Call Me Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Heza Size Up | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Heza Size Up 2nd = 8 Big Winston 3rd = 1 French Idol 4th = 2 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Mighty Flying Mac | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 12 Mighty Flying Mac 2nd = 8 Border Control 3rd = 1 Alpha Rock 4th = 7 Seel The Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Queen Of Hats | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 12 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 8 Famous Fella 4th = 6 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Ballerina Son | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:51 | 1st = 5 Ballerina Son 2nd = 8 Magic Zesta 3rd = 3 Dimitr 4th = 7 Lorian Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 6 Myrniong Plow 4th = 8 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Lady Zeena | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Lady Zeena 2nd = 7 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 3 Alamein Jah 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ohio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Barefoot Sally | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:43 | 1st = 6 Barefoot Sally 2nd = 12 Super Zeck 3rd = 2 Zhenya 4th = 7 Lightning Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Spring Agustus | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Spring Agustus 2nd = 6 Unique Motive 3rd = 2 Bang On Target 4th = 7 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Ruato Bay | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Ruato Bay 2nd = 8 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 3 Corrinyah Conman 4th = 7 Itcan Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Spanish Armada 2nd = 2 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 3 Ready To Fire 4th = 8 Jewel On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Total Revolution | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Total Revolution 2nd = 1 Berry Flex 3rd = 7 Rusty Find 4th = 5 Fancy Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Harlon | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Harlon 2nd = 7 Evers Bale 3rd = 1 Royal Knocka 4th = 8 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 8 - 3 Ice Bucket | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Ice Bucket 2nd = 1 Run Cannon Run 3rd = 9 In Ernest 4th = 7 Hair Of The Dog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Marcoola | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Marcoola 2nd = 9 High Gait 3rd = 1 Donegal Bettorgretch 4th = 12 Conon Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Margins | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Margins 2nd = 5 Its Torque Power 3rd = 8 Soldier Of Fortune 4th = 1 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 This Time Maddie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 This Time Maddie 2nd = 2 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 8 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 4 Cash Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 New Radical | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 New Radical 2nd = 7 King Taro 3rd = 1 Ballerina Black 4th = 6 Stylish Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Opawa Blair 2nd = 2 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 3 Downgrade King 4th = 6 Legerdemain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Keep Em Guessin | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Keep Em Guessin 2nd = 10 Lady Sansa 3rd = 12 Bond Of Faith 4th = 4 Atlantic Sentinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Glass Roof | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Glass Roof 2nd = 7 Tybellene 3rd = 2 Chief Tommy 4th = 8 Call Me Boz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 11 Bet Out Of Ell | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Bet Out Of Ell 2nd = 10 Ideal World 3rd = 3 Kimani 4th = 4 Superimposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 9 Million Dollar Art | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:03 | 1st = 9 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 11 Sweet Aces 3rd = 8 Redbank Harry 4th = 4 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 14 Outback Saga | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 14 Outback Saga 2nd = 10 Wildebeast 3rd = 2 Doctor David 4th = 5 Halfblood Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Petite Zip Zip | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Petite Zip Zip 2nd = 7 Ells All Class 3rd = 5 Gnarley Girl 4th = 2 Kyoto Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Pacing Major | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Pacing Major 2nd = 1 King Solomon 3rd = 2 Ultimate Machete 4th = 7 Mongolian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Olli Charlyn | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 4 Olli Charlyn 2nd = 1 Twin Peaks 3rd = 5 Irinka Alf 4th = 8 Total Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 7 - 1 Mr Steal | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Mr Steal 2nd = 3 Are You Sure 3rd = 5 All My Loving 4th = 6 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Second Time | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:46 | 1st = 7 Second Time 2nd = 3 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 4 Empty Bank 4th = 1 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Hear The Call | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Hear The Call 2nd = 4 Cullens Jewel 3rd = 9 Kytherian Flyer 4th = 3 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 7 Uno Suzie 3rd = 3 Daphnes Party 4th = 4 Sparkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Watta Step Up | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Watta Step Up 2nd = 1 Gun Dancer 3rd = 6 Farmor Diva 4th = 2 Avoid Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Ardens Choice | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Ardens Choice 2nd = 3 Brydon Ideal 3rd = 5 Miss Daisy 4th = 1 Platinum Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Arigold | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Arigold 2nd = 3 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 2 Hirokin 4th = 11 Itchyzariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 8 - 7 Bob Of The Head | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Bob Of The Head 2nd = 3 Alaska 3rd = 9 Moodhilla 4th = 1 Lord Sherwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Lill Taro | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Lill Taro 2nd = 8 Sweet Little Mel 3rd = 6 Just Like Jazz 4th = 3 Shadow Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Torrid Bromac | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:25 | 1st = 13 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 8 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 7 Bet On A Rascal 4th = 10 Take After Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Lombo Hallmark | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Lombo Hallmark 2nd = 10 Tactful Lady 3rd = 4 Serene Major 4th = 9 Mary Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 King Max | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 King Max 2nd = 9 Pick Of The Pubs 3rd = 12 One Lucky Sheila 4th = 8 Misty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Fabstar | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Fabstar 2nd = 1 Just Be Patient 3rd = 4 Pearls Legacy 4th = 3 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Spring Trixie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:14 | 1st = 8 Spring Trixie 2nd = 5 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 2 Velocity Ally 4th = 1 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Know Decision | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Know Decision 2nd = 1 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 4 Smash Allegro 4th = 5 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 6 - 2 Bay Truffle | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Bay Truffle 2nd = 7 City Boots 3rd = 8 Oakwood Lady 4th = 4 Spareel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Montfort | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Montfort 2nd = 5 Inside Ellie 3rd = 8 Dont Cry Baby 4th = 7 Fire Fly Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 Rhythm N Blues | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Rhythm N Blues 2nd = 6 Urban Tiger 3rd = 7 Pocket Major 4th = 4 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 8 Cheval Charette 3rd = 3 Karloo Mac 4th = 6 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Marlow Moment | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:01 | 1st = 1 Marlow Moment 2nd = 5 Evening In Paris 3rd = 2 Mr Caudo 4th = 4 Brazen Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 7 - 5 No Fairy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 No Fairy 2nd = 4 Kapaulenko 3rd = 3 Castle Hackett 4th = 7 Stackhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Call Me Deita | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Call Me Deita 2nd = 7 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 1 Lonnie Lad 4th = 5 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Touched By Light | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Touched By Light 2nd = 4 Pericio 3rd = 3 Force Of Magic 4th = 5 As Good As It Gets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Eh Ef El | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 Eh Ef El 2nd = 3 Usain Colt 3rd = 6 Ears Burning 4th = 4 Nolan Sackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Fernlee Star | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Fernlee Star 2nd = 6 Spring Hornet 3rd = 4 Lady Techno 4th = 5 Pencil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Lonesome Katie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:49 | 1st = 8 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 3 Bending Bananas 3rd = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 2 Lady Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Narryna Jetstar | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Narryna Jetstar 2nd = 11 Shadesoff 3rd = 9 Heza Joker 4th = 8 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 6 Queen Of The Ark 3rd = 3 Hidden Nature 4th = 8 Bilo Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Nangar Lass | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Nangar Lass 2nd = 2 Shelley Keeping 3rd = 8 Bryden Kinny 4th = 3 Vinaka Wyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Wild Effective | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:41 | 1st = 4 Wild Effective 2nd = 7 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 1 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 3 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Baltic Valhalla | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Baltic Valhalla 2nd = 4 Our Luck 3rd = 5 Our Kippy 4th = 7 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 4 Swift Lacey 3rd = 9 Skatey Perry 4th = 6 Tear Away Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 5 - 3 Lady Corleone | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 3 Lady Corleone 2nd = 1 Ready Street 3rd = 10 Grey Pariz 4th = 7 Also A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 6 - 4 Dubai Opera | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Dubai Opera 2nd = 1 The Last Laugh 3rd = 5 Kalkidan 4th = 3 Mister Flyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Richo Brae | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Richo Brae 2nd = 8 Sam Whelan 3rd = 7 Magnificent Pete 4th = 6 Wild Last Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Oliver Winkle | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Oliver Winkle 2nd = 7 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 11 Special Moment 4th = 10 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 11 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 11 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 4 Eden Franco 3rd = 6 Love Ova Gold 4th = 1 Blazing Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Skittish Express | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Skittish Express 2nd = 2 Pinks News 3rd = 8 Sudoku Doll 4th = 4 All Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Strongbeth | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Strongbeth 2nd = 5 Lektra Tily 3rd = 1 Jett Setter 4th = 4 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Boys Day Out | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Boys Day Out 2nd = 7 Rules Point 3rd = 8 Melberra Star 4th = 9 Ainzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 6 Chiricahua 3rd = 4 Baron Lad 4th = 1 Mij Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Regal Ducati | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Regal Ducati 2nd = 10 En Bates 3rd = 2 Donegal Annie Mac 4th = 4 Willostwomates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Increasing | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 5 Increasing 2nd = 1 Mangamahu Jack 3rd = 7 Opawa Spice 4th = 6 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Boom Clap | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Boom Clap 2nd = 3 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 4 Gotta Permit 4th = 1 Mr Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Hoywedge | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Hoywedge 2nd = 3 Jewellery Thief 3rd = 5 Just One Wish 4th = 6 Miss Granger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Bungaloo Sunset | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Bungaloo Sunset 2nd = 6 Good Yarn 3rd = 9 Accursos Fame 4th = 3 Tally Ho Tink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 5 - 2 Aldos Gold | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Aldos Gold 2nd = 4 Kentucky Gem 3rd = 6 Salaqua 4th = 1 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Flash Gee | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Flash Gee 2nd = 6 Wild West Willy 3rd = 1 Little Archer 4th = 4 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Echezeaux | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Echezeaux 2nd = 3 Cathedral Cove 3rd = 8 Star Emerald 4th = 4 Oreillys Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Coast | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Coast 2nd = 2 Gold Compass 3rd = 3 Gunnewin 4th = 9 Andos Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 4 - 3 Gunbarrel Highway | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Gunbarrel Highway 2nd = 1 Celtic Diamond 3rd = 10 Loyal Toast 4th = 9 Born To Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Venga Guapa | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 Venga Guapa 2nd = 4 Homebush Olive 3rd = 1 Alamein Duke 4th = 5 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Three Dee Delight | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 7 Judyfree 3rd = 6 Jester Oh Jester 4th = 1 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Cosmic Witch | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Witch 2nd = 7 Talented Miss 3rd = 2 Avon Joy Belle 4th = 3 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Thanks Captain | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:41 | 1st = 2 Thanks Captain 2nd = 8 Irelands Oyster 3rd = 6 Future Past 4th = 1 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Supreme Lad | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Supreme Lad 2nd = 1 Critical Touch 3rd = 3 Ziganui 4th = 6 Fiery Redhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Health Retreat | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Health Retreat 2nd = 1 Shaylor Nora 3rd = 5 Highly Seductive 4th = 4 All Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Funk Road | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Funk Road 2nd = 6 Badge Of Gameness 3rd = 7 Untitled 4th = 9 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Apollo Baxter | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:32 | 1st = 8 Apollo Baxter 2nd = 7 Gully Crusher 3rd = 6 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 1 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 4 - 3 Holbein Prince | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Holbein Prince 2nd = 13 Coolidge 3rd = 2 Guru Jim 4th = 11 Just Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Lethal Spider | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Lethal Spider 2nd = 7 Disco 3rd = 6 Our Spinner 4th = 9 Wheres Milly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Hay Deet | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 11 Hay Deet 2nd = 6 Ahmah Star 3rd = 10 First Plan 4th = 7 Celtic Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 9 Endure | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:24 | 1st = 9 Endure 2nd = 1 Thee Auld Floozie 3rd = 6 Bellas Delight 4th = 3 Nigelissima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Weekend Binge | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Weekend Binge 2nd = 3 Miss Jackpot 3rd = 1 Storm Rose Hi 4th = 6 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Let It Bling | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Let It Bling 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 1 Misty Oak 4th = 8 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 3 - 14 Talk Is Cheap | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 14 Talk Is Cheap 2nd = 5 Ahalf 3rd = 2 Four More Millers 4th = 8 Shepley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Stormfortheboys | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 7 Ideal Scott 3rd = 6 Magic Oats 4th = 1 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Oakmont Fire | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Oakmont Fire 2nd = 1 Dagwood 3rd = 2 Taabinga Fella 4th = 4 Little Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Roguish | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Roguish 2nd = 2 Kiwi Boss 3rd = 10 Miss Falsified 4th = 9 Dramatico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Galactic Tsunami | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Galactic Tsunami 2nd = 5 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 3 Blazin Vicky 4th = 2 Winter Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 3 - 11 Licorice Bullet | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Licorice Bullet 2nd = 3 Crystal Pistol 3rd = 10 Lady Selkirk 4th = 1 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Zabaleta | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Zabaleta 2nd = 5 Porky Teller 3rd = 4 Dons Drinking 4th = 3 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 6 Aotearower | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Aotearower 2nd = 5 Runway 3rd = 10 Hot Spot 4th = 8 Brillante Brigitte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Missy Deyo | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Missy Deyo 2nd = 3 Blueeskysomewhere 3rd = 6 Mist You 4th = 9 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 3 Testascana 3rd = 1 Smart Patrol 4th = 2 Tints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Canino | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Canino 2nd = 8 Dundee Harrier 3rd = 7 Wild Douglas 4th = 6 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Glenville Jester 2nd = 5 Lyon Rose 3rd = 4 Cairnlea Bill 4th = 3 Space And Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 2 - 12 Baroque Girl | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 12 Baroque Girl 2nd = 5 Street Prince 3rd = 13 Bristling Ocean 4th = 1 Ready To Provide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Red Luck | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Red Luck 2nd = 4 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 1 Duke Jujon 4th = 6 Comekissmequick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 What I Like | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:36 | 1st = 1 What I Like 2nd = 9 Jimmy Hammer 3rd = 6 Max Brainstrain 4th = 8 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Magic Fly High | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Magic Fly High 2nd = 4 Regatta 3rd = 1 Yahoo Gold 4th = 8 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 2 - 6 Peaky Blinders | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Peaky Blinders 2nd = 5 Marocco Road 3rd = 4 Interlock 4th = 2 Give Us A Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Travel Ticket | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Travel Ticket 2nd = 3 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 6 Smirnoff Lass 4th = 4 Unconventional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Mazurka | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mazurka 2nd = 1 Croix De Vie 3rd = 5 Sunwisp 4th = 3 Coral Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Oakmont Twister | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Twister 2nd = 7 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 5 Kingston Earl 4th = 3 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Gerardasun | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Gerardasun 2nd = 10 Carnaby 3rd = 8 Copper Reign 4th = 12 Gladstone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Seven Smile | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:17 | 1st = 11 Seven Smile 2nd = 10 Just Saying 3rd = 3 Poppy Johnson 4th = 9 Dusty Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Music Scene | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:13 | 1st = 8 Music Scene 2nd = 4 Copper Coin 3rd = 12 La Prensa 4th = 10 Shycoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Ace Bale | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:11 | 1st = 5 Ace Bale 2nd = 1 Know Thanks 3rd = 2 Terra Mondo 4th = 8 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Dramatic Mel | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Dramatic Mel 2nd = 7 Alans Kidz 3rd = 5 Price Rise 4th = 8 Ray Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 2 Laytown | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:06 | 1st = 2 Laytown 2nd = 1 Speedy Gonzales 3rd = 3 Tally Ho Gal 4th = 5 Bungaloo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Orange Race 1 - 3 To Excess | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 To Excess 2nd = 5 Queen Charlotte 3rd = 4 Zetas Rocket 4th = 6 Serket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Burekup Jack | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Burekup Jack 2nd = 7 Kokoda Eclipse 3rd = 6 Leopardstown 4th = 8 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Donald Race 1 - 1 Fastnet Isle | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Isle 2nd = 3 Sylvan Crest 3rd = 4 Zajourney 4th = 6 Skim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Champagne Dreams | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 6 Bob Gage 3rd = 1 Chang 4th = 7 Hillside Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Paul | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Opawa Paul 3rd = 1 Long Stockings 4th = 5 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Thelittleracketeer | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Thelittleracketeer 2nd = 4 Man Of Peace 3rd = 5 Mixed Blossom 4th = 7 Good Luck Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:47 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 5 La Mancha Man 3rd = 4 Kooringa Rachel 4th = 6 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Justlikeyasister | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 10 Justlikeyasister 2nd = 2 Elusive Gold 3rd = 8 Charlestown 4th = 5 Brad Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Kirabilli Arjay | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Arjay 2nd = 4 Podium Time 3rd = 7 Black Peer 4th = 2 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Zipping Gator | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Zipping Gator 2nd = 5 Zipping Silva 3rd = 6 Minter Dance 4th = 3 Hey Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Big Muddy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:34 | 1st = 7 Big Muddy 2nd = 4 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 3 Know Contest 4th = 8 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Blues County | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Blues County 2nd = 5 Guss Approval 3rd = 7 Aussie Vale 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Sweety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Bandits Girls | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Bandits Girls 2nd = 8 In The Trolley 3rd = 6 Raslee Farthing 4th = 7 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Mo Town Roy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:21 | 1st = 1 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 8 Late Arrival 3rd = 6 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 5 Gentle Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fiery Fagan | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:18 | 1st = 2 Fiery Fagan 2nd = 4 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 1 Barcia Express 4th = 3 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 12 Amarone | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:10 | 1st = 12 Amarone 2nd = 13 Dream Dancer 3rd = 4 Roc N It 4th = 7 Staywithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Bokarm Chrissy | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:07 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Chrissy 2nd = 5 Lisa Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Yarrawonga 4th = 1 King Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Dundee Ally | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:04 | 1st = 8 Dundee Ally 2nd = 3 Sir Richard 3rd = 4 Zipping Stu 4th = 1 Regional Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Zorba The Greek | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 12:01 | 1st = 4 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 5 Paua Shot 3rd = 1 Homebush Riley 4th = 2 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Nina Baxter | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 11:44 | 1st = 2 Nina Baxter 2nd = 3 Majestic Action 3rd = 8 Opawa Born 4th = 7 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Lucy Liu | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 11:35 | 1st = 4 Lucy Liu 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 7 Snowdrift 4th = 12 Tip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Giancana | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 11:26 | 1st = 3 Giancana 2nd = 2 Homebush Gracie 3rd = 8 Uno Again 4th = 1 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Rocky | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 11:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 7 Spare Action 3rd = 8 Lagoon Twist 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 2 Del Rios | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 11:00 | 1st = 2 Del Rios 2nd = 4 Danmulan 3rd = 3 Incantation 4th = 10 Konohiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Glad Rags | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 10:51 | 1st = 4 Glad Rags 2nd = 8 Homebush Fitzroy 3rd = 2 Mary Blue Blood 4th = 1 Coldrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Opawa Faith | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 10:34 | 1st = 6 Opawa Faith 2nd = 4 Lagoon Allira 3rd = 5 Nozzno Fear 4th = 3 Goldstar Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Botany Alan | ||
Fri Apr 8 2016 10:16 | 1st = 5 Botany Alan 2nd = 6 Peps Terra 3rd = 7 Another Relm 4th = 1 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Marys Shadow | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Marys Shadow 2nd = 3 Just An Earner 3rd = 1 Stinky Pete 4th = 8 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Low Tide | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Low Tide 2nd = 6 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 8 Epic Obsession 4th = 2 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Hey Big Fella | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Hey Big Fella 2nd = 4 Silent Wind 3rd = 10 High Summer 4th = 2 Kaluna Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lara Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Lara Keeping 2nd = 2 Podrick 3rd = 1 Magnum Oasis 4th = 8 Juicylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 3 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:50 | 1st = 3 Farmor To Do 2nd = 2 Farmor Greenies 3rd = 4 Kerries A Minx 4th = 1 Asa Ensee Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Perfect Alibi | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Perfect Alibi 2nd = 2 The Tornado 3rd = 3 Changeover Fella 4th = 6 Aleshanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Scorpion Lock | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Scorpion Lock 2nd = 8 Next Good Thing 3rd = 5 Magic Que 4th = 3 Martha Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Asa El Chappo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Asa El Chappo 2nd = 4 Chief Start 3rd = 2 Bootydo 4th = 8 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Sillybilly Bling | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Sillybilly Bling 2nd = 2 Gold Magic 3rd = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 8 Mandela Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Born To Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:23 | 1st = 5 Born To Cruise 2nd = 1 African Woman 3rd = 4 Lee Booboo 4th = 7 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Lachlan Zoo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Lachlan Zoo 2nd = 3 Zipping Dexter 3rd = 2 Rudolphs Dasher 4th = 5 Fearless Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Everton Vc | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Everton Vc 2nd = 6 Am Opulent 3rd = 2 Kiralin 4th = 7 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 7 Poised To Pounce 3rd = 6 Rockets Magic 4th = 8 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Melody Pond | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Melody Pond 2nd = 8 Simply Mystic 3rd = 4 Veetee Mist 4th = 7 Kamanchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Brides Nightie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Brides Nightie 2nd = 3 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 7 Cyclone Jessie 4th = 1 Kalamata Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 5 Showgun Thomas | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Showgun Thomas 2nd = 7 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 9 Whaitiri 4th = 1 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Supermac | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Supermac 2nd = 8 Another Kainane 3rd = 5 Country Bullet 4th = 2 Jacquis Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Patjack Lomar | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Patjack Lomar 2nd = 1 Liberty Legs 3rd = 5 Crushed Ice 4th = 4 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Donegal Chokin | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Donegal Chokin 2nd = 1 Our Amazing Art 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace 4th = 5 Lennys In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Baroque Up | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Baroque Up 2nd = 1 White Diamond 3rd = 3 Stars Big Boy 4th = 8 Jazzy Fizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 3 Shamui | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Shamui 2nd = 4 My Names Joseph 3rd = 7 Tremaly Queen 4th = 1 Kooringa Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Fatto A Mano | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Fatto A Mano 2nd = 7 Yunderup Mystery 3rd = 3 Industrial 4th = 6 Ronray Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 4 Tiwanaku | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Tiwanaku 2nd = 5 Redbank Olivia 4th = 1 Shes Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Ricky Boy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Ricky Boy 2nd = 7 Watta Barghest 3rd = 4 Precious Quality 4th = 2 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Octavian | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Octavian 2nd = 4 Magic Chaos 3rd = 5 Velocity Kyzon 4th = 6 Farmor Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 3 Christian Torado | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Christian Torado 2nd = 5 Cool Machrista 3rd = 6 Highview Ember 4th = 4 Mary Mon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Catalan Flyer | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Catalan Flyer 2nd = 7 Danger Bale 3rd = 6 Rasleigh Banser 4th = 1 Hello Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 2 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 4 Goes Like El 3rd = 5 Bogie Ticket 4th = 3 Blackwood Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Cool Hawk | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Cool Hawk 2nd = 3 Believe That 3rd = 1 Im A Lobo 4th = 6 Chrissys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Blissntheblack | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Blissntheblack 2nd = 3 Franco Joaquin 3rd = 7 Baileys Gold 4th = 8 Kalgan Kid Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Heir Of King | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Heir Of King 2nd = 3 Ibrox Prince 3rd = 6 Cobber In Motion 4th = 5 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Thank You Pop 2nd = 6 Maywyn Oodles 3rd = 5 Bon Echo 4th = 2 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 3 Narryna Jetstar | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Narryna Jetstar 2nd = 1 Hirondelle 3rd = 10 Missy Deyo 4th = 7 Tucan Trembeliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Jesaulenko | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Zenergy 3rd = 2 Immortal Panther 4th = 5 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 2 Birkdale Bandit | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Birkdale Bandit 2nd = 5 Rocking Devil 3rd = 1 Little Archer 4th = 4 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Fatboy Slim | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Fatboy Slim 2nd = 5 Leo Gundi 3rd = 7 We Got This 4th = 6 Chatter Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 1 Winkn Nod 3rd = 7 Maise Reign 4th = 9 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Jet Ready | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Jet Ready 2nd = 4 Miss Spritely 3rd = 1 Geale 4th = 8 Nyxie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Prospect | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Prospect 2nd = 7 Spudnut 3rd = 1 On Deck 4th = 6 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 6 Bert The Bookie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Bert The Bookie 2nd = 11 October Brown 3rd = 8 Rocking Along 4th = 5 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Come On Lassy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Come On Lassy 2nd = 5 Gold Cup 4th = 2 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 5 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 1 Dusky Silk 4th = 2 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Dual Sign | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Dual Sign 2nd = 7 Ideal Investment 3rd = 10 Seenohearnospeakno 4th = 11 Jest In Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Hugo Boss | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Hugo Boss 2nd = 2 Aston Adele 3rd = 1 Princess Sophia 4th = 7 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Monkeys Uncle | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Monkeys Uncle 2nd = 1 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 4 Jessicas Money 4th = 7 Sweet Talkin Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 6 Ace Duigan | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Ace Duigan 2nd = 4 Wheres Bub 3rd = 7 A Special Dream 4th = 10 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Phils In Luck | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Phils In Luck 2nd = 3 Sideways Glance 3rd = 7 Wrong Given Way 4th = 8 Rail Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Elusive Strike | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Elusive Strike 2nd = 1 Party Man 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte 4th = 2 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Straittothehilton | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Straittothehilton 2nd = 3 Trial By Combat 3rd = 5 Sea Me Smile 4th = 4 All About Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 7 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 2 Dawn Mini 4th = 3 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Gunnadoo Cobra | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Cobra 2nd = 4 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 1 Velocity Hezza 4th = 6 Sir Reginald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 6 Impertinent Boy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Impertinent Boy 2nd = 2 Elegant Heaven 3rd = 5 Reggae Dancer 4th = 8 Malicious Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Cosmic Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Jewel 2nd = 6 Hot Blooded 3rd = 3 Avon Power 4th = 5 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Kingsbrae Ollie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie 2nd = 7 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 2 Fortune Faded 4th = 6 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 A Few Dollars More | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 A Few Dollars More 2nd = 11 Uwillneva Get This 3rd = 4 Kadaminy 4th = 3 Adversity Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Whispering Soul | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Whispering Soul 2nd = 7 You Got Rivered 3rd = 2 Brucey Marlow 4th = 4 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Tommy Marktu | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Tommy Marktu 2nd = 2 Knockin Blue 3rd = 8 Commanche 4th = 5 Barnie Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Frisson | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Frisson 2nd = 7 All Flair 3rd = 4 Hush Your Majesty 4th = 1 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Taabinga Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Sprite 2nd = 6 Walts Star 3rd = 7 Zipping Keith 4th = 1 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Salyn Sal 2nd = 1 My Names Fred 3rd = 4 Porky Teller 4th = 3 Lachie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 10 Sporty Spook | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 10 Sporty Spook 2nd = 9 Sokys Bigbullet 3rd = 6 Tactful Lady 4th = 2 Brigit Buafai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Dannis Choice | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:37 | 1st = 6 Dannis Choice 2nd = 2 Irish Quest 3rd = 5 Wheres My Moola 4th = 1 Country Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 2 Deploy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Deploy 2nd = 1 Wandanas Fivestarz 3rd = 4 Upwardly 4th = 9 Kentucky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Taabinga Express | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Taabinga Express 2nd = 8 Daintree King 3rd = 4 Connie Bale 4th = 7 Ballymac Eire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Health Retreat | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Health Retreat 2nd = 1 Sheza Bear 3rd = 8 Berts Special 4th = 4 Katie Gelzinnis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Just Bet On Black | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Just Bet On Black 2nd = 11 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 3 On My Oath 4th = 9 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Off The Boil | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Off The Boil 2nd = 2 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 7 Cop That Bartley 4th = 5 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Suspicious Pete | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Suspicious Pete 2nd = 8 Touch Of Frost 3rd = 1 Veetee Havoc 4th = 2 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 3 Knightsmile | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Knightsmile 2nd = 7 Chip Leader 3rd = 8 Beau Romulus 4th = 1 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Kingston Earl | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Kingston Earl 2nd = 2 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 6 Paua Hiking 4th = 10 Dyna Leona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Go To Condong | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Go To Condong 2nd = 7 Hows It Crude 3rd = 4 Dana Lettie 4th = 6 Naughty To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 6 Dreamtime Spirit | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Dreamtime Spirit 2nd = 8 Girlsnpearls 3rd = 7 Shell Green 4th = 9 Cavallo Volante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 7 Stella Cosentino | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Stella Cosentino 2nd = 2 Kiewa Drive 3rd = 3 Lauries Premier 4th = 6 Cosmic Keila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ironbar Jill | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:57 | 1st = 4 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 1 Fabulous Katie 3rd = 6 Spring It On 4th = 5 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Maximum Maddy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Maximum Maddy 2nd = 9 Exit Zero 3rd = 5 Harvest Gold 4th = 1 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 3 Lady Julian 3rd = 7 Mudhoney Mark 4th = 8 Magnificent Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Santee Sioux | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Santee Sioux 2nd = 1 Uncomplicated 3rd = 7 Lost Baggage 4th = 4 Souths Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Rough Red | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Rough Red 2nd = 4 Thursday Wizard 3rd = 7 Flash Gee 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Sweety |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Good Girl Shirl | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Good Girl Shirl 2nd = 8 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 7 Our Priddy Maid 4th = 1 Glenburn Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Alpha Mimos | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Alpha Mimos 2nd = 5 Wild Elite 3rd = 3 Spring Twig 4th = 8 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Veetee Glamour | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Veetee Glamour 2nd = 8 Shachar Magic 3rd = 6 Trovs Gem 4th = 2 Tamar Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 3 Millwood Pink Lady | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Millwood Pink Lady 2nd = 5 Secret Wisdom 3rd = 4 Clicquot 4th = 2 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 4 Peaceful Dream | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 4 Peaceful Dream 2nd = 5 Titan Sprite 3rd = 1 Mighty Mission 4th = 6 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Commands Attention | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Commands Attention 2nd = 7 Stanbesideme 3rd = 5 Drawing Away 4th = 12 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Dont Double Up | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Dont Double Up 2nd = 1 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 8 Fabulous Cyndie 4th = 7 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Shes Got Grace | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 8 Princess Jasmine 3rd = 2 Bazz Kebab 4th = 1 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 5 Projectile | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Projectile 2nd = 3 Equity Chip 3rd = 7 Special Bet 4th = 8 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Warthog | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Warthog 2nd = 7 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Mighty Mireeka 4th = 9 Shifty Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 7 Our Chain Of Command 3rd = 12 Astronaut 4th = 6 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Ratatat | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Ratatat 2nd = 3 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 4 Gold Ziva 4th = 5 Chevy Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Next Grange | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Next Grange 2nd = 5 Morning Cruise 3rd = 2 Tina Two 4th = 6 Sanzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Good Judge | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Good Judge 2nd = 7 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 6 Starburst Sam 4th = 4 Humboldt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 11 Major Coup 3rd = 9 Clarkey 4th = 10 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shanaes Magic | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 4 Doogal 3rd = 1 Alpha Achilles 4th = 7 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Jadu | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Jadu 2nd = 7 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 3 Jolly Bale 4th = 5 Makikos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 9 She Tells Lies | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:30 | 1st = 9 She Tells Lies 2nd = 5 Italian Queen 3rd = 12 Morrella 4th = 7 Zany Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Fancy More | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Fancy More 2nd = 10 Give Your All 3rd = 5 Dads Man 4th = 4 Starburst Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Chirac | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:22 | 1st = 10 Chirac 2nd = 6 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 2 Beau Cishlom 4th = 8 Thomas Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Luna Sea | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Luna Sea 2nd = 1 Farmor Kaboom 3rd = 3 Arlo 4th = 2 Country Cyclone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Moonlight Cruise | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Cruise 2nd = 1 Rex On 3rd = 7 Straight Away 4th = 8 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Tessa Bella | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:11 | 1st = 4 Tessa Bella 2nd = 6 Combined Effort 3rd = 3 Maddison Mcgrath 4th = 10 Hells Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 10 Red Rocker 3rd = 1 Cloncullen 4th = 11 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Our Bottino | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Our Bottino 2nd = 11 Salisbury 3rd = 6 Inner Circle 4th = 4 Alagonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Back To Business | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Back To Business 2nd = 1 Onya Benz 3rd = 6 Spring Shanae 4th = 5 Ouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Time Taker | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Time Taker 2nd = 6 Suzy Nitro 3rd = 4 Baby Blitzen 4th = 5 Baroness Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 11 Call Me Gus | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 11 Call Me Gus 2nd = 12 Best Shot 3rd = 6 Bingo Bobby 4th = 8 Casino Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 2 Big Duggie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Big Duggie 2nd = 4 Crystal Glow 3rd = 6 Everlasting Dawn 4th = 7 Sharni Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Condrieu | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Condrieu 2nd = 4 Our Smart Caesar 3rd = 6 Beau Dandy 4th = 5 Double Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spilling Secrets | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 7 Make The Most 3rd = 5 Rose A Bella 4th = 9 Cosmo Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Alejandro | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Alejandro 2nd = 6 Ram Raider 3rd = 2 Brace for Impact 4th = 3 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Bit Of Cheek | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Bit Of Cheek 2nd = 1 Admiral Jello 3rd = 4 Halimede 4th = 8 Not For Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Epona Fury | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Epona Fury 2nd = 11 Silbar 3rd = 2 Ziggy Martini 4th = 8 Our Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Prancing Parker | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Prancing Parker 2nd = 5 Walkaway Spent 3rd = 8 Elusive Charlm 4th = 2 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 2 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 8 Georgia Grace 4th = 7 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Angel Princess | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:19 | 1st = 8 Angel Princess 2nd = 2 Still Coming 3rd = 9 She Said What 4th = 1 Rosdue Blue Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Uno Perry | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Uno Perry 2nd = 7 Allen Othello 3rd = 2 Demonishem 4th = 3 Sharp Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 7 Ponzi | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Ponzi 2nd = 8 Your Say 3rd = 6 Morendi 4th = 5 Yankee Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Queen Coriander | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Queen Coriander 2nd = 5 Mellow Charm 3rd = 3 Midnight Enemy 4th = 1 Lemon Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 1 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 3 Storm Maguire 4th = 4 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 A Private Party | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 A Private Party 2nd = 4 Unique Storm 3rd = 7 Kiss In The Rain 4th = 3 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Cool Guy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Cool Guy 2nd = 1 Spring Sambia 3rd = 6 My Super 4th = 9 Milky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Hurricane Queen | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Queen 2nd = 2 Snow Bomber 3rd = 9 Bekele 4th = 10 Lady Kip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 14 Wildflower | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:50 | 1st = 14 Wildflower 2nd = 3 Irish Lord 3rd = 8 Diamond Made 4th = 2 Austrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Lauries Girl | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Lauries Girl 2nd = 4 Mostly Mireeka 3rd = 5 Defused 4th = 1 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 7 Seventhirtyseven 4th = 2 Wecanonlyhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Sugar Mcgundy | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Sugar Mcgundy 2nd = 7 Rusty Patches 3rd = 8 Ima Lara Lass 4th = 4 Indigo Bruna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 2 Dream Speed | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Dream Speed 2nd = 1 War Baby 3rd = 5 Artistic Choice 4th = 6 Cambos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 La Sobrina | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 La Sobrina 2nd = 4 Dynamic Day 3rd = 1 Fellspur 4th = 3 Duke Of Boneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 6 Dark Drifter | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Dark Drifter 2nd = 2 Golden Dancer 3rd = 8 Diamond Image 4th = 4 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Our Classical Art | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Our Classical Art 2nd = 4 Americanhighlights 3rd = 7 Art Pleaser 4th = 8 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 My Excuse | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 My Excuse 2nd = 8 Steela Dream 3rd = 6 Bangor Blaze 4th = 2 Embellish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 3 Mums Blessing | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Mums Blessing 2nd = 2 Brooklyn Storm 3rd = 1 Aegean Sea 4th = 5 Clear Ripples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Charms On A Roll | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 11 Jazzy Artist 3rd = 5 Yes Brother Yes 4th = 8 Cagney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Olivias Dream | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:07 | 1st = 6 Olivias Dream 2nd = 8 Golden Nugget 3rd = 3 Posh Renee 4th = 9 Miss Za Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Pinkachu | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Pinkachu 2nd = 4 Play Your Ace 3rd = 7 At The Savoy 4th = 6 Best In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 But Its True | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 But Its True 2nd = 9 Tactical Lass 3rd = 8 Pura Vida 4th = 7 Miss Counterfeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 12 No Qualm | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:55 | 1st = 12 No Qualm 2nd = 11 Dinky Destiny 3rd = 1 Torqueflite 4th = 10 Star For Sharyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Simpsons Bay | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 1 Priority Punter 3rd = 4 Droopys Gem 4th = 5 Imitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 8 Our King Of Cool 3rd = 10 Stuey D 4th = 5 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Alhanna | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Alhanna 2nd = 1 Emerley Lane 3rd = 2 Princely Bogan 4th = 7 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 4 Precision Strike | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Precision Strike 2nd = 1 Come Into My World 3rd = 7 Prince Memnon 4th = 11 Admit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Pale Bear Boo | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Pale Bear Boo 2nd = 5 Master Montana 3rd = 1 Famous Shoes 4th = 4 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Pennys Roman | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Pennys Roman 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 8 Ticklin Blue 4th = 4 Monster Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Tintaglia | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Tintaglia 2nd = 5 Dream Diamond 3rd = 1 Lordoftheparrots 4th = 3 Saddle The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Vincent Brown | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Vincent Brown 2nd = 5 In The Bazza 3rd = 8 Marlow Brown 4th = 3 Hes A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 3 Dancetime | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Dancetime 2nd = 1 Heres To Luxury 3rd = 5 Muwajaha 4th = 9 Bella Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Cash And Co | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Cash And Co 2nd = 4 Tricky Kid 3rd = 5 Alaskan Passage 4th = 2 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Sunset Tour | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:12 | 1st = 11 Sunset Tour 2nd = 6 Takin To The Max 3rd = 5 Flight Rainbow 4th = 13 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Uncle David | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Uncle David 2nd = 7 Kalispell 3rd = 6 Gustavo Fring 4th = 10 Unleash Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 9 Manhattan Chic | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:05 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Chic 2nd = 3 Red Extension 3rd = 2 Proane 4th = 1 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Agreement | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Agreement 2nd = 5 Yolanda Be Cool 3rd = 1 Valediction 4th = 4 Singersongwriter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 13 No Apachemee | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:59 | 1st = 13 No Apachemee 2nd = 1 Vibe 3rd = 11 Joanednobettor 4th = 7 Flanyattice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Millers Magpie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Millers Magpie 2nd = 2 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 5 Ya Want Some 4th = 3 Billy Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Emerley Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 7 Bally Mile 3rd = 3 Dry Your Eyes 4th = 1 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 7 Briebella | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Briebella 2nd = 11 Serene Assassin 3rd = 2 Deep Chartreuse 4th = 10 Fashion Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Stayers Inn | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Stayers Inn 2nd = 6 Poppy Greene 3rd = 5 Shiny New 4th = 7 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Parisian Chic | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Parisian Chic 2nd = 5 Seven Secrets 3rd = 8 Sheza Spur 4th = 1 Snowflake Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:36 | 1st = 5 Puma Pants 2nd = 4 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 2 Smash Rumour 4th = 8 Chokehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Cigar Club | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Cigar Club 2nd = 4 Jackos Reply 3rd = 2 Nike Bale 4th = 8 New Age Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Grassini | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Grassini 2nd = 3 Danzadoozie 3rd = 10 Undergroundfighter 4th = 8 Rebel Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Dikerry | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Dikerry 2nd = 9 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 1 Westwind Flyer 4th = 4 Vega Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 3 Road To Shangri La | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Road To Shangri La 2nd = 5 Tale Of Dreams 3rd = 2 Local Affair 4th = 1 Smart Moochi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 5 Stella Choice 3rd = 8 Frostys Capable 4th = 7 Family Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 9 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:17 | 1st = 9 Opawa Opal 2nd = 2 Om Nom Nom 3rd = 3 Technic 4th = 4 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Bogan At Heart | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Bogan At Heart 2nd = 8 Dixie Rhythm 3rd = 5 Young Wingard 4th = 3 California Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Quiet Bay | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Quiet Bay 2nd = 7 Patty Thrills 3rd = 2 Cologne 4th = 8 Tacos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Bettors Pocket | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 11 Hartofdixie 3rd = 5 Fizzi Lizzi 4th = 1 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Lucky Quoted | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Lucky Quoted 2nd = 7 Making Waves 3rd = 8 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 1 Spring Flake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Red Margin | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Red Margin 2nd = 3 Robbie 3rd = 1 Breaking Mad 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Dean Machine | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Dean Machine 2nd = 7 Winklee Sand 3rd = 1 Diddys Ale 4th = 2 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 4 Pray To The Sky | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Pray To The Sky 2nd = 1 All Carisma 3rd = 6 Bring Me The Bling 4th = 12 Star Painter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Collis Princess | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Collis Princess 2nd = 3 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 9 Crafty Doll 4th = 6 Lektra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 10 Harkonen Bale | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:40 | 1st = 10 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 9 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 6 Homebush Gru 4th = 1 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 5 Shards Phoenix | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Shards Phoenix 2nd = 2 Maldini 3rd = 10 Christy Maguire 4th = 9 Charming Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Honda Hill | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Honda Hill 2nd = 10 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 1 Triple Agent 4th = 7 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Happy Hans | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Happy Hans 2nd = 5 Bangor Springs 3rd = 6 Mckinnon Creek 4th = 4 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Dyna Quirk | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:19 | 1st = 8 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 2 Homebush Howard 3rd = 5 Mr Marine 4th = 1 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 4 Yaldy Boyz | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Yaldy Boyz 2nd = 10 Moment Of Truth 3rd = 8 Kd Hall 4th = 3 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 12:00 | 1st = 7 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 6 Alex Rumble 3rd = 8 Albie Mcleod 4th = 5 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Dads Ambition | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 11:44 | 1st = 8 Dads Ambition 2nd = 2 Homebush Errol 3rd = 9 Hello Blondie 4th = 4 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 1 Emancipation | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 11:37 | 1st = 1 Emancipation 2nd = 5 Neon Sky 3rd = 2 Son Of A Wish 4th = 13 Kellanda Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Sketchy Steve | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 11:24 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 6 Magic Mike 3rd = 5 Rand 4th = 2 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Saint Michel | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 11:12 | 1st = 8 Saint Michel 2nd = 9 Larch 3rd = 1 Sunnys Little Whiz 4th = 3 Ventimiglia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 11:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 4 Opawa Libby 3rd = 7 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 8 Opawa Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 10:49 | 1st = 6 Another Jamie 2nd = 3 Homebush Slinky 3rd = 2 Regalyn 4th = 8 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Bet Out Of Ell | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 10:42 | 1st = 1 Bet Out Of Ell 2nd = 6 Dream To Share 3rd = 2 Turnbulls 4th = 4 Ideal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Harden Faster | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 10:29 | 1st = 2 Harden Faster 2nd = 1 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 5 No Tinkerbell 4th = 8 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 The Crown Jewels | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 10:17 | 1st = 6 The Crown Jewels 2nd = 4 Gotta Go Twinkle 3rd = 2 Primus Inter Pares 4th = 7 Angus Fogg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Ekali | ||
Tue Mar 8 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Ekali 2nd = 5 Ilabb 3rd = 9 Subterfuge 4th = 8 Southern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Touch Of Venus | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Touch Of Venus 2nd = 6 Ksenya 3rd = 1 You See Niki 4th = 3 Alexis Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Tennessee Rock | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 23:42 | 1st = 8 Tennessee Rock 2nd = 1 On The Fly 3rd = 5 Halcyon Honey 4th = 6 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Startin To Shake | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Startin To Shake 2nd = 2 Could Be Smart 3rd = 8 Western Guru 4th = 7 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Desert Flyer | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 23:15 | 1st = 1 Desert Flyer 2nd = 11 Akotiri 3rd = 5 Ruby Victory 4th = 9 Tobylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Magic Vonnie | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 23:07 | 1st = 2 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 1 Lakoda Si 3rd = 7 Gerties Girl 4th = 8 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Mystic Marlow | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:58 | 1st = 5 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 8 Mick Rydian 3rd = 6 Go Go Treetment 4th = 3 All Inn Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Black Steel | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:54 | 1st = 1 Black Steel 2nd = 5 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 2 Diamond Osprey 4th = 6 Her Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Punchestown | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Punchestown 2nd = 8 Carrick Marlow 3rd = 3 Double Dose 4th = 1 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Uncas | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Uncas 2nd = 4 Zhenya 3rd = 3 Boundary Row 4th = 2 Kapitan Claire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Ragetime Queenie | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ragetime Queenie 2nd = 8 Quantico 3rd = 4 Ragetime Thrill 4th = 5 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Miss Rossi | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Miss Rossi 2nd = 1 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 2 Proper Bluey 4th = 8 Cee Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Minnie Impact 2nd = 6 Split System 3rd = 1 Bralyn Amy 4th = 4 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 1 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 2 Big Kid 4th = 5 Local View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Levis Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:26 | 1st = 8 Levis Rocket 2nd = 7 Cupcake Cloud 3rd = 3 Rodman 4th = 6 Very Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Magic Mundy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:23 | 1st = 3 Magic Mundy 2nd = 9 Krank Panda 3rd = 7 Fine Thanks 4th = 4 Joels Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 7 Farce Allen 3rd = 4 Daphnes Party 4th = 8 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 High Gait | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 High Gait 2nd = 1 Keayang Yankee 3rd = 4 Sky Majesty 4th = 6 Red Hot Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Windorah Jack | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Windorah Jack 2nd = 9 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 8 Magical Yessam 4th = 3 Shift Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Tecoma Emily | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 1 Lemon Sunrise 3rd = 7 Katey Roman 4th = 5 Locknane Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Brando Brown | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Brando Brown 2nd = 1 Sheeza Nitro 3rd = 8 Relton 4th = 3 Garry Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Messidonna Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Messidonna Cloud 2nd = 6 Classic Bonus 3rd = 3 Oakey Boy 4th = 8 Kid Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Dashing Dash | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Dashing Dash 2nd = 7 Lyns Reveal 3rd = 8 Tick The Box 4th = 3 Same To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Mighty Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 1 Disco Diamond 4th = 7 Jaraig Gangster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 Serene Star 2nd = 4 Rocky Be Good 3rd = 7 Irinka Shane 4th = 6 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Fantastic Spiral | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Spiral 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 6 Supreme It Seems 4th = 8 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Pocket Of Fortune | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 10 Pocket Of Fortune 2nd = 4 Rumbaron 3rd = 8 Aussie Beach Blond 4th = 12 Alabamas Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Better Be | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Better Be 2nd = 3 Marcling 3rd = 8 Allen Kentucky 4th = 7 Pinkachu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Heading Home | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Heading Home 2nd = 7 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 4 Flash Rose 4th = 2 Joewell Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Mrs Gundi | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Mrs Gundi 2nd = 5 Hated Bullett 3rd = 2 Cool Senora 4th = 3 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 5 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 6 Unlawful Entry 4th = 4 Master Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Crazy Vixon | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:29 | 1st = 4 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Gee Maa 3rd = 2 Pure Beauty 4th = 3 Silky Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Breakers Tip | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:26 | 1st = 3 Breakers Tip 2nd = 7 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 6 Alarm Bells 4th = 1 King Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Mija Returns | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:23 | 1st = 4 Mija Returns 2nd = 1 Madam Crash 3rd = 8 Zipping Nelson 4th = 2 Dee Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:18 | 1st = 11 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 12 Macho Comacho 3rd = 2 Make A Fuss 4th = 3 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Tranquil Manu | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 7 Jappular 3rd = 4 Milton Road 4th = 8 Gudera Yakolev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Legend | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Legend 2nd = 4 Bearville Azza 3rd = 8 Shared Bonus 4th = 1 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 King Sized | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 King Sized 2nd = 2 Allez De Brave 3rd = 4 Her Fault 4th = 5 Bounding Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 9 Tricky Tails 3rd = 1 Hello Ay Jay 4th = 6 See Blues Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Emerley Senorita | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 2 My Excuse 3rd = 8 Roscoes Entity 4th = 6 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Nangar Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 8 Fays Magic 3rd = 2 Kentucky Kahn 4th = 5 Its For Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Big Ticket | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Big Ticket 2nd = 2 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 8 Slick Ice 4th = 10 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Radley Return | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Radley Return 2nd = 3 Darcys Curse 3rd = 7 Miss Hussy 4th = 1 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Wegottarocketmachine | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Wegottarocketmachine 2nd = 5 Charlies System 3rd = 1 Tatiana Rosedale 4th = 6 Miss Condoleezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Repayments | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Repayments 2nd = 10 Adams Gun 3rd = 3 Simpsons Bay 4th = 9 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Official Label | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Official Label 2nd = 6 Tinker Bell 3rd = 5 Deli Allen 4th = 7 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Price Rise | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:37 | 1st = 8 Price Rise 2nd = 1 Alans Kidz 3rd = 5 Stone Prince 4th = 2 Hows It Crude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Dewana Result | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Dewana Result 2nd = 3 Dance Craze 3rd = 1 Midnight Flynn 4th = 2 Shared Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Good Girl Janice | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Good Girl Janice 2nd = 2 Miss Felix 3rd = 3 Taipans Time 4th = 8 Midnight Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Shes Ours | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Shes Ours 2nd = 3 Dark Force 3rd = 4 Despicable Erin 4th = 2 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Zana Bale | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Zana Bale 2nd = 3 Caboose 3rd = 2 Hes A Villian 4th = 8 Dorrie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 General Dodge | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 General Dodge 2nd = 2 Anything For Love 3rd = 1 Seize Power 4th = 3 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Ferry Master | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Ferry Master 2nd = 3 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 6 Mister Macgrath 4th = 7 Sir Bazz Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Dalgetty | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Dalgetty 2nd = 2 Amelia Christa 3rd = 3 Its My Time 4th = 6 Unique Replica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Darcys Fantasy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 10 Darcys Fantasy 2nd = 7 Captain Thursday 3rd = 1 Flashing Fear 4th = 8 All Because |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Sweet Jess | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Sweet Jess 2nd = 2 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 3 Glenrea Target 4th = 1 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Captain Mclaren | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:59 | 1st = 7 Captain Mclaren 2nd = 8 Silverband Falls 3rd = 3 Flash Of Hope 4th = 5 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Perez | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:56 | 1st = 4 Perez 2nd = 2 Dusty Devil 3rd = 6 De La Salle 4th = 3 Coconut Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Field Major | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Field Major 2nd = 7 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 4 Miss Metro Glen 4th = 9 Fire Up Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Cool Boots | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:49 | 1st = 2 Cool Boots 2nd = 1 Allen Jeer 3rd = 5 Glass Roof 4th = 7 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Just A Thursday | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Just A Thursday 2nd = 5 Mister Debonair 3rd = 6 Lils Rose 4th = 4 Treblig Lucia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Keep Ya Stripes | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Keep Ya Stripes 2nd = 6 Fantastic Polar 3rd = 4 Zero Knockin 4th = 2 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Manhattan Cry | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Cry 2nd = 5 Dyna Inca 3rd = 4 Hollywood Bill 4th = 2 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 3 Bokarm Maggie | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Maggie 2nd = 6 Dash Doll 3rd = 9 Swift Trigger 4th = 7 Boppa Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Jackie Baxter | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 5 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 4 Ya There Joe 3rd = 8 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 2 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Puzzle Gold | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Puzzle Gold 2nd = 5 Diamond Python 3rd = 2 Won Wron Flyer 4th = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Topper Arch | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Topper Arch 2nd = 7 Towering King 3rd = 2 Midnight Benz 4th = 3 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 8 Airball 3rd = 2 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 3 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Country Thunder | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Country Thunder 2nd = 2 Black Hoodie 3rd = 3 Slender Jappa 4th = 8 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Billy Congo | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Billy Congo 2nd = 2 All Inn Boston 3rd = 6 Mr Alfie 4th = 7 Bullboar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 About To Cry | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 About To Cry 2nd = 1 Aqua Morgan 3rd = 5 Roll em Mighty 4th = 3 Dee Mums Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Getwood Dancer | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Getwood Dancer 2nd = 8 Blinkys Idol 3rd = 1 Jessica Parker 4th = 2 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Jacqui Blax | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 2 Emeritus 3rd = 1 Spot The Boats 4th = 4 Gutta Journalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Hopes A Chance | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 1 Zena Cargo 3rd = 4 Mavriki Pano 4th = 2 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Seven Reasons | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Seven Reasons 2nd = 3 Arvos Samaras 3rd = 7 Doogie Boy 4th = 5 Paul Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Voodoo Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Voodoo Sprite 2nd = 2 Peaceful Dream 3rd = 6 Dynamic Ribs 4th = 5 Quaint As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Fabregal | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Backpacker 3rd = 6 Matilda Taylor 4th = 3 Cairnlea Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Royal Blend | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Royal Blend 2nd = 6 Madam Anne 3rd = 7 Scarlett Dawn 4th = 1 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Jaydens Castle | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 2 Big Gorilla 3rd = 3 Ardghal 4th = 6 Alchemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Awesome Moccasin | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Awesome Moccasin 2nd = 2 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 8 Dustys Girl 4th = 5 Gas A Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Obee One | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Obee One 2nd = 3 Potential Risk 3rd = 4 Thunder Buddy 4th = 2 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Animated | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Animated 2nd = 3 Dean Martin 3rd = 5 Repeat After Me 4th = 1 Rock Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Kim Zarr Dashian | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Kim Zarr Dashian 2nd = 5 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 6 Promptness 4th = 4 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Willowvale Wings | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Willowvale Wings 2nd = 6 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 8 Extra Stars 4th = 4 Nuggy Burger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 3 Chloes Cloud | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Chloes Cloud 2nd = 2 Mattgregor Star 3rd = 8 Kissofdeath 4th = 4 Shes Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Lika Zircon | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Lika Zircon 2nd = 3 Angel Gold 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Killa 4th = 8 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hyperbole | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Hyperbole 2nd = 5 Livermore 3rd = 1 Keukenhof 4th = 9 Liluka Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Buddys Me Mate | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Buddys Me Mate 2nd = 6 Musical Cargo 3rd = 2 Gun Glory 4th = 9 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Royal Safari | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Royal Safari 2nd = 1 Your Place Or Mine 3rd = 3 Cleaver Greene 4th = 4 Crosby Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Triple Cee | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Triple Cee 2nd = 9 Wadelock Bill 3rd = 4 Flywheel Sprite 4th = 7 Fancy Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 9 Shunting | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Shunting 2nd = 12 Bolivian Dash 3rd = 7 Jayzou 4th = 13 World Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 4 Gin Blossum 3rd = 2 Oceania 4th = 5 Twist Me Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Justbritell | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Justbritell 2nd = 4 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 2 Aheadofhistime 4th = 7 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Spiders Brother | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Spiders Brother 2nd = 7 Layla Swift 3rd = 2 Crack The Code 4th = 5 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Locked Out | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Locked Out 2nd = 5 Arvos Violet 3rd = 8 Papillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 1 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 5 Dusty Delight 3rd = 3 Bettor Than Best 4th = 4 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 6 Dimity Girl | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:17 | 1st = 6 Dimity Girl 2nd = 8 Molly Dawes 3rd = 7 Worlds On Fire 4th = 5 Heez Beez Neez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Admiral | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Admiral 2nd = 8 Powercharged 3rd = 9 Perplexing 4th = 2 Gladstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 3 Kokinakas Valley 3rd = 1 Milkos Magic 4th = 6 Roman All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Broady Bill | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Broady Bill 2nd = 9 Pat The Pony 3rd = 7 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 8 Dirty Dees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Karaoke Ken | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Karaoke Ken 2nd = 8 Aston Sprite 3rd = 3 Arvos Leroy 4th = 7 Oakmont Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Great Choice | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Great Choice 2nd = 3 Rightoncue 3rd = 7 Sir Hagrid 4th = 1 Goldstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 2 Manhattan Menage | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Menage 2nd = 9 Doogans Rise 3rd = 6 Hooriya 4th = 11 Danes Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 My Boy Chris | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 My Boy Chris 2nd = 1 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 3 Gotta Be Black 4th = 8 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 3 Iceenothink | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Iceenothink 2nd = 7 Whaitiri 3rd = 1 Our Skinny Maree 4th = 6 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Second Line | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Second Line 2nd = 3 Equal Ben 3rd = 7 City Talk 4th = 8 Steel Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Hurunui Jack | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 2 Dynamite Road 3rd = 9 Willowvale Brezz 4th = 1 Aston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 4 Greenmans Valley | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Greenmans Valley 2nd = 9 Bettor Together 3rd = 3 Hawkowl 4th = 6 Pental Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Cherie | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Cherie 2nd = 1 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 9 Muddy Miss 4th = 6 Pixis Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Up Cups | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Up Cups 2nd = 2 Geegees Goldengirl 3rd = 9 Beliveau 4th = 7 Player One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Twin Peaks | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Twin Peaks 2nd = 1 San Tan Bekim 3rd = 4 Zipping Jasmine 4th = 5 Midnight Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 7 Rustic Debutante | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Rustic Debutante 2nd = 11 Reapers Reward 3rd = 5 Steves Choice 4th = 13 Cheap Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Bianca Tang | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Bianca Tang 2nd = 6 Blackstar Fighter 3rd = 3 Goodsie 4th = 4 Ebdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Dr Trojan | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Dr Trojan 2nd = 2 Shackleton 3rd = 9 Marvelous Miss 4th = 7 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 6 Sizzling Gaze | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Sizzling Gaze 2nd = 9 Super Chase 3rd = 4 Texacody 4th = 13 Grevillea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Gold Act | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Gold Act 2nd = 3 Zipping Clancy 3rd = 4 Razldazl Jackie 4th = 7 Excel To Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 1 Linda Lovegrace | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Linda Lovegrace 2nd = 6 Riley James 3rd = 5 Murranji Track 4th = 2 Brighty Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Surfin Janno | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Surfin Janno 2nd = 1 Go Sheila 3rd = 4 Bright Eraser 4th = 2 Matilda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Roll em High | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Roll em High 2nd = 1 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 4 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 2 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 1 Ashdam | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Ashdam 2nd = 9 Cashmia 3rd = 7 Angelic Lass 4th = 6 Alitaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 8 Northern Summer | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:59 | 1st = 8 Northern Summer 2nd = 1 Radiant Stride 3rd = 7 Welcome To Vegas 4th = 6 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Sebring Sally | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Sebring Sally 2nd = 1 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 5 All That I Know 4th = 14 Stormy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Crown Gold | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Crown Gold 2nd = 2 Surf Dylan 3rd = 8 Paw Judgement 4th = 7 Cheeky Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Loanshark | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Loanshark 2nd = 2 Theeyeshaveit 3rd = 1 Gee Rohan 4th = 3 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Veetee Mist | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Veetee Mist 2nd = 2 Terra Flash 3rd = 4 Emilia Cash 4th = 6 Van Gogh Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 12 Classic Brassica | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:40 | 1st = 12 Classic Brassica 2nd = 5 Billy Big Brown 3rd = 3 Ruffy Road 4th = 1 Glanum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Last Issue | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Last Issue 2nd = 1 Blissfull Spanker 3rd = 3 Lucy Mccool 4th = 9 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 11 - 6 Alpha Rock | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Alpha Rock 2nd = 1 Machs Terminator 3rd = 10 Dreamy Damien 4th = 5 Shantahlia Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Pillow Walka | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:32 | 1st = 3 Pillow Walka 2nd = 9 Panders Box 3rd = 8 Mr Banks 4th = 2 Limiter Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 3 Rising Stock | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Rising Stock 2nd = 4 Baby Jack 3rd = 2 Diamondcowboy 4th = 8 Dornale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 2 The Next Star 3rd = 1 Butterfly Princess 4th = 3 Imaculatconception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Gee Gee Double Dee | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Gee Gee Double Dee 2nd = 8 Mariahs Magic 3rd = 9 Miss Two Pairs 4th = 1 Jupiters Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Before My Time | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Before My Time 2nd = 5 All Noise 3rd = 7 Baron Charlie 4th = 4 Dustys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Stylishgate | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 6 Stylishgate 2nd = 9 The Octagon 3rd = 1 Waynesfirst 4th = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 15 Omar Sharif | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:08 | 1st = 15 Omar Sharif 2nd = 13 Romanite 3rd = 14 Gee Jay Easter 4th = 10 Kotare Kasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Heza Clown | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Heza Clown 2nd = 2 Naranja 3rd = 4 Golden Rule 4th = 10 Dane Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 4 Transcendre | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Transcendre 2nd = 10 Giddyup 3rd = 12 Super Rockstar 4th = 6 Hydrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 6 Regal Ambition | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:59 | 1st = 6 Regal Ambition 2nd = 7 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 10 Bernies Idol 4th = 9 Architecture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Baron Bob | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:56 | 1st = 1 Baron Bob 2nd = 10 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 2 Sixty Three 4th = 4 Miss Black Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 8 Notionannagins | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 8 Notionannagins 2nd = 5 Tronic Rose 3rd = 4 Hot Spot 4th = 13 Judith Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 7 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:46 | 1st = 7 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 3 The American Dream 3rd = 2 The Watch Dog 4th = 1 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 14 Glenburn Joy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 14 Glenburn Joy 2nd = 6 This Excuse Is Fine 3rd = 4 Luciano 4th = 1 Crackamoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Trot On Candy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Trot On Candy 2nd = 3 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 4 Extended Warranty 4th = 6 Secrets She Has |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Nancy Botwin | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 7 Super Ricky 3rd = 2 Djays Larry 4th = 4 Arcup Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Emilys Vacation | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Emilys Vacation 2nd = 4 His Bluffen 3rd = 5 Kayangee 4th = 6 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 10 Amaretto Sun | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 10 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 15 The Earth Moved 3rd = 14 Sunny Ruby 4th = 5 Tart N Tights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 6 Tempus | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Tempus 2nd = 13 Time Stripper 3rd = 12 Silent Dream 4th = 2 Freezam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 1 Bounce Trap Goal | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Bounce Trap Goal 2nd = 13 Rosamond 3rd = 2 Gifted Gal 4th = 9 Nirwana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 6 Law Legend | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Law Legend 2nd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 1 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 7 Cost Me A Quid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Monaleen Mojo | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:21 | 1st = 5 Monaleen Mojo 2nd = 1 Shooters Gym 3rd = 9 Smokey Queen 4th = 3 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 12 Flavigny | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:17 | 1st = 12 Flavigny 2nd = 2 Rohaise 3rd = 9 Mae West 4th = 5 Irion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Gotta Glow | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:11 | 1st = 1 Gotta Glow 2nd = 4 Second Hand News 3rd = 7 Fuller A Cee 4th = 6 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 4 Char Do Neigh | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 1 Devil May Care 3rd = 3 Shakn Cullen 4th = 10 Delightful Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Sphero | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Sphero 2nd = 14 Husna 3rd = 10 Hello Gertie 4th = 1 Polizei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Dulcet Sound | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Dulcet Sound 2nd = 1 Catweasel 3rd = 10 Dontron 4th = 9 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 3 Rocket Tommy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Rocket Tommy 2nd = 9 Tycoon 3rd = 4 Fujin 4th = 5 Poets Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Sookin Up | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Sookin Up 2nd = 5 Power of Attorney 3rd = 6 Whats Emma Got 4th = 2 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 6 Seel The Deal | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Seel The Deal 2nd = 11 Hug The Wind 3rd = 7 The Friendlyassassin 4th = 2 New York Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Feature | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Feature 2nd = 3 Lemming 3rd = 8 Little May 4th = 6 Tarlee Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Bold Law | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Bold Law 2nd = 4 Est Est Est 3rd = 7 Hyperlink 4th = 2 Very Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Oracle of Omaha | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:46 | 1st = 2 Oracle of Omaha 2nd = 5 Dons Collision 3rd = 1 Highfield Bones 4th = 3 Spring Velox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 5 Nymph Monte | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Nymph Monte 2nd = 3 Postboy 3rd = 2 Antonio 4th = 4 Right Royal Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Balmoral Boy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 4 Melpark Sunshine 3rd = 6 Bacardi Dee Jay 4th = 1 Yank The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 9 Bettors Avenue | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Bettors Avenue 2nd = 2 The Tisbury Terror 3rd = 10 Justasip 4th = 8 Pass The Speights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Bidirectional | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Bidirectional 2nd = 13 Genuine Art 3rd = 4 Tough Poacher 4th = 10 Savrajette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 4 Mr Barker | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Mr Barker 2nd = 12 Seven Love 3rd = 9 Fille De Noir 4th = 1 Cheetah Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Elite Shiraz | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:29 | 1st = 8 Elite Shiraz 2nd = 3 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 5 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 7 Sisco Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 6 Marty Major 3rd = 4 Big Bruce 4th = 7 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 15 Banzie | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:23 | 1st = 15 Banzie 2nd = 1 Novak 3rd = 14 Rocki Warrior 4th = 3 Red October |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Machinegun Jubs | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Machinegun Jubs 2nd = 2 Remunerator 3rd = 5 Arya 4th = 8 Martindale Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:16 | 1st = 1 Allegro Class 2nd = 5 Sweet As Bro 3rd = 6 Als Girl 4th = 8 Whatu Trendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Pay The Boo | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:11 | 1st = 5 Pay The Boo 2nd = 6 Ima Lara Lass 3rd = 3 Arctic Winter 4th = 1 Cathys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 2 Wiggle | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Wiggle 2nd = 8 Powerade 3rd = 10 Curragh 4th = 4 Her To Eternity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 2 The Charging Moa | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 The Charging Moa 2nd = 1 Roxy Dale 3rd = 4 Tartan Trilogy 4th = 10 Rakarolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Subic Bay | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Happy Wife 3rd = 1 Bohannon 4th = 6 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 A Choice Scotch | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 A Choice Scotch 2nd = 11 Marmalady 3rd = 3 Georges Gambol 4th = 2 Geegees Muscle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Calabrese Coco | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Calabrese Coco 2nd = 6 West Side Jet 3rd = 5 Blitzen Bell 4th = 3 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Callenberg | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:46 | 1st = 6 Callenberg 2nd = 1 Pocket Of Jewels 3rd = 3 Fulham Royale 4th = 7 Johnny Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Allmendinger | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:41 | 1st = 2 Allmendinger 2nd = 8 Springvale Harry 3rd = 4 Check The Mail 4th = 1 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 10 One Mississippi | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:36 | 1st = 10 One Mississippi 2nd = 8 Cosmic Jam 3rd = 7 Alouette Jack 4th = 4 Renes Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 12 Lets | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:32 | 1st = 12 Lets 2nd = 7 Crafty Lady 3rd = 11 Donstopgirl 4th = 9 Aladdin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 4 Mckenzie Mara | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Mckenzie Mara 2nd = 6 Rakarazor 3rd = 5 Hopes and Dreams 4th = 7 Soapbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Pat Not Plait | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:23 | 1st = 1 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 4 Manu Rama 3rd = 8 Botany Win 4th = 10 Bow River Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Rockin Riri | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:19 | 1st = 3 Rockin Riri 2nd = 6 Spring Top 3rd = 1 Madambash 4th = 2 Go The Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 8 Julia Lady | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:11 | 1st = 8 Julia Lady 2nd = 9 Anika Lindenny 3rd = 2 Major Four 4th = 6 Lyin Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Absinthe Minded | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 12:06 | 1st = 8 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 6 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 7 Premier Division 4th = 4 Opawa Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 5 Gobstopper | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:57 | 1st = 5 Gobstopper 2nd = 2 Ticket Clipper 3rd = 1 Marcellus 4th = 7 Em Kay Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 14 Six Diamonds | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:52 | 1st = 14 Six Diamonds 2nd = 12 The Big Boss 3rd = 5 Happy Lou 4th = 2 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Effective Power | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Effective Power 2nd = 2 Meat Damon 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Nevada 4th = 6 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 5 Young Stranger | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:36 | 1st = 5 Young Stranger 2nd = 7 Well Meet Again 3rd = 2 Shadow Galleon 4th = 10 Roydons Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Aunty Trace | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:31 | 1st = 4 Aunty Trace 2nd = 6 Opawa Messini 3rd = 8 Opawa Gavin 4th = 5 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Platinum Diva | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:22 | 1st = 5 Platinum Diva 2nd = 2 Tellyawhat 3rd = 3 Don Blanco 4th = 4 Mcphoebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 6 Eastburn Mara | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:17 | 1st = 6 Eastburn Mara 2nd = 9 Bootie Bromac 3rd = 11 Ossessione 4th = 7 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:13 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 7 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 8 Elite Dose 4th = 1 Opawa Shaiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 11 Sandoval | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 11:01 | 1st = 11 Sandoval 2nd = 9 Latin Lloyd 3rd = 6 Ok Im Bad 4th = 2 Caitlin Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:56 | 1st = 6 Bernies Boy 2nd = 1 Candid Angel 3rd = 5 Pacific Sunrise 4th = 2 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 6 Paua Eyes | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:47 | 1st = 6 Paua Eyes 2nd = 9 Madrekay 3rd = 8 Alys Belt 4th = 7 Bellontherocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 12 Springbank Sam | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:42 | 1st = 12 Springbank Sam 2nd = 8 Mass Invasion 3rd = 9 Grey Power 4th = 4 Abraham Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Ollie Boy | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:38 | 1st = 8 Ollie Boy 2nd = 6 Dreamzone 3rd = 1 Odd Fellow 4th = 3 So Unbelievable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 1 Christian Lady | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Christian Lady 2nd = 10 Franco Caliph 3rd = 2 Bobby T 4th = 11 Billy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Cocoa Bear | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:20 | 1st = 2 Cocoa Bear 2nd = 7 Panda Ring 3rd = 4 Black Roadstar 4th = 6 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 3 The Honey Badger | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:14 | 1st = 3 The Honey Badger 2nd = 4 Talkalot 3rd = 12 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 1 Tilly Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 5 Lavros Texas | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:05 | 1st = 5 Lavros Texas 2nd = 14 Chivilcoy 3rd = 16 D D Trotter 4th = 6 Oona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Teevee Kitty | ||
Mon Feb 8 2016 10:02 | 1st = 7 Teevee Kitty 2nd = 5 Ziggy Baxter 3rd = 9 Terra Trip 4th = 6 Another Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Katsuro Sahara | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Katsuro Sahara 2nd = 1 Thunder Rama 3rd = 7 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 6 Crashing Packs 3rd = 7 Burundi 4th = 3 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Soho Lennon | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:30 | 1st = 2 Soho Lennon 2nd = 12 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 3 Leda Mcnally 4th = 10 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Activator | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 2 Horlicks 3rd = 7 Armani 4th = 6 Mazin Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 9 - 10 Bell Ringer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:12 | 1st = 10 Bell Ringer 2nd = 2 Strong Sensation 3rd = 9 Overtaking Lane 4th = 11 Keys Tothe Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Bago Flash 2nd = 5 Snapper Red 3rd = 2 Hoss Funk 4th = 8 Joes Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Bhagwan | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Bhagwan 2nd = 11 Mynameskenny 3rd = 3 Glenferrie Rustler 4th = 6 Calais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:47 | 1st = 7 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 6 Hey There Barbie 3rd = 4 Bullet Express 4th = 5 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Mac Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:46 | 1st = 1 Mac Tiger 2nd = 2 Freds A Safari 3rd = 6 Lark Rise 4th = 5 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 8 - 3 Ideal One | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Ideal One 2nd = 4 Lorna Ella 3rd = 5 Highjackapipi 4th = 1 Tanyas Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 3 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 6 Sahara Burns 4th = 1 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Saratoga | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Saratoga 2nd = 11 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 10 Daytona Beach 4th = 6 No Bones About It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Scenic Sky | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Scenic Sky 2nd = 2 Arctic Pegasus 3rd = 3 Wake Up Wilbur 4th = 4 Handy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 5 Magic Is Might | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:28 | 1st = 5 Magic Is Might 2nd = 3 Farce Allen 3rd = 2 Jazaans Boy 4th = 7 Ice Cold Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Copagrin | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:24 | 1st = 11 Copagrin 2nd = 1 Bettors Ace 3rd = 2 Back On Board 4th = 9 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 My Boy Chris | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 My Boy Chris 2nd = 1 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 3 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 8 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bull Market | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Bull Market 2nd = 5 Is Life On Mars 3rd = 7 Justasmirk 4th = 2 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 5 Loch Roman 3rd = 7 Style 4th = 9 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Count The Interest | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Count The Interest 2nd = 10 Cyclone Jess 3rd = 6 Corcovado 4th = 4 Statue Of Warriors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 5 Sport Report | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Sport Report 2nd = 2 Shes All Business 3rd = 7 Smooth Sailor 4th = 3 Lettuce Go Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Miss Tron | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Miss Tron 2nd = 6 Wez Gordy 3rd = 5 Omas Girl 4th = 1 Yeah Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Special Thoughts | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:04 | 1st = 8 Special Thoughts 2nd = 1 Out Of Art 3rd = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 9 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Wow Shes Smooth | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Wow Shes Smooth 2nd = 1 Four Needed 3rd = 4 Ithappenstbeametro 4th = 6 No Bettertime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Topper Arch | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Topper Arch 2nd = 1 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 7 Tynan Gold 4th = 9 Activate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Aluminum | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Aluminum 2nd = 4 Beau West 3rd = 2 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 5 Hey Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Lunar Tide | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Lunar Tide 2nd = 5 Mohegan Sun 3rd = 9 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 11 Ohoka Kentucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Veetee Swift | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Veetee Swift 2nd = 1 Spritely 3rd = 5 Tronnie Oldfield 4th = 3 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Ten Goals | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:45 | 1st = 10 Ten Goals 2nd = 11 Hetuka Zarsho 3rd = 3 Mavericks 4th = 2 Lock And Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Melegend | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:44 | 1st = 3 Melegend 2nd = 8 Saint Liliana 3rd = 6 Baby Bliss 4th = 7 Nikki Duzit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 4 Holm Three | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Holm Three 2nd = 9 Saloon Passage 3rd = 2 Sokys Bigbullet 4th = 3 Allbliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Tarzan Luke | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Tarzan Luke 2nd = 1 Coreys Magic 3rd = 8 Daisy Izmir 4th = 4 Murphys Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 4 Dark Shot | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Dark Shot 2nd = 1 The Express 3rd = 12 Hennessy Raider 4th = 2 Incarceration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 End Of The Matter | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 End Of The Matter 2nd = 1 Hachem 3rd = 3 Shegoeswooshka 4th = 6 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Hellfire Angel | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Hellfire Angel 2nd = 7 Make A Fuss 3rd = 9 Racer 4th = 8 Teixeira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Its All Talk | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Its All Talk 2nd = 7 Pocket Kings 3rd = 5 Ernie Old 4th = 8 Slipaway Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Ti Amo Franco | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Ti Amo Franco 2nd = 1 Ohoka Squire 3rd = 6 Must Be Nice 4th = 4 Machtu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Camden Gossip | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Camden Gossip 2nd = 2 Wairo Bob 3rd = 4 Camden Valleyway 4th = 5 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Lannister | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lannister 2nd = 3 Black Chevalier 3rd = 4 Black Stardom 4th = 13 Percy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 1 Sir Roy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Sir Roy 2nd = 2 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 3 Seashellsinthesand 4th = 9 Tulhurst Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 3 Inventor 3rd = 8 Tammy Baxter 4th = 1 Blue Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 5 Official Art 3rd = 8 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 1 Misschanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 11 Ignite The Sky | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:02 | 1st = 11 Ignite The Sky 2nd = 14 Valmont 3rd = 2 Lookatim Go 4th = 5 Dignity Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Changing Code | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Changing Code 2nd = 5 Jaccka Art 3rd = 9 Metro Mike 4th = 3 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Silent Crash | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Silent Crash 2nd = 8 Jump The Gun 3rd = 1 Gin Blossum 4th = 2 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Subtle Advice | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Subtle Advice 2nd = 1 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 6 The Duke Downunder 4th = 2 Outinequa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Algranco Under Fire | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Algranco Under Fire 2nd = 1 Time Passenger 3rd = 3 Im Riddick 4th = 6 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Conspiracy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Conspiracy 2nd = 2 Morson Senor 3rd = 8 Parsnip 4th = 7 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Primeiro | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Primeiro 2nd = 3 Battles End 3rd = 2 Rather Heroic 4th = 6 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 2 Island Under Fire | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Island Under Fire 2nd = 1 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 9 Million Dollar Art 4th = 8 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 6 Sweet Honey Zarr | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Sweet Honey Zarr 2nd = 1 Fugue 3rd = 7 Jebrynah King 4th = 2 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 1 Art Of Gold 3rd = 3 Our Cavort 4th = 5 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Liv Lavish | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Liv Lavish 2nd = 1 Kimama 3rd = 5 Jilliby Dreamtime 4th = 2 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Jos Dream | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:29 | 1st = 6 Jos Dream 2nd = 7 Norvic Ruby 3rd = 8 Joanednobettor 4th = 5 Uandmebabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Dozer Tron | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Dozer Tron 2nd = 4 Immortal Bear 3rd = 5 Shirdon Wee Nell 4th = 8 Casanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Martinka | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Martinka 2nd = 1 Hockney 3rd = 2 Fathing Fast 4th = 8 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Steveejay | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Steveejay 2nd = 9 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 4 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 8 Covert Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Arlington Road | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Arlington Road 2nd = 2 Excel To Flow 3rd = 3 Gold Air 4th = 4 Swift Azz Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Chiavari | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Chiavari 2nd = 1 Steel Trigger 3rd = 2 Source Code 4th = 7 Sagabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 2 Geronimo Beau | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 1 King Crocker 3rd = 8 Paiges Boy 4th = 9 Our Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 2 All Krupt | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 All Krupt 2nd = 4 Kooda Duchess 3rd = 1 Nipex 4th = 3 Heza Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Charlie Rocket | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 2 Cool Whipp 4th = 10 Heineken Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 2 Mastercraftsman | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Mastercraftsman 2nd = 5 Trilogy 3rd = 1 Bevans Cullen 4th = 6 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Uwouldntbelieveit | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Uwouldntbelieveit 2nd = 2 Chrisken Kiosk 3rd = 3 Hanging On A Dream 4th = 6 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Gold Road | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Gold Road 2nd = 4 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 6 Kim Zarr Dashian 4th = 9 Dimity Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Cyclonic Halo | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Cyclonic Halo 2nd = 3 Total Advantage 3rd = 1 Foxy Commander 4th = 8 Spinning Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Semantics | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Semantics 2nd = 4 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 8 Ngauruhoe 4th = 1 Lagoon Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 5 Torque Lively 3rd = 3 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 7 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Tigra Tron | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Tigra Tron 2nd = 8 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 1 Our Rebel 4th = 4 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Maldicion | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:45 | 1st = 11 Maldicion 2nd = 7 All That I Know 3rd = 2 Louisville Lass 4th = 12 Wintonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 7 Tessa Bear | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Tessa Bear 2nd = 4 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 3 Knightsmile 4th = 1 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Heavens Flight | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Heavens Flight 2nd = 3 Good Conduct 3rd = 9 Sutanoc 4th = 6 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Senorita Jem | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Senorita Jem 2nd = 4 Cherish Amore 3rd = 5 Obee One 4th = 1 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 The Orange Agent | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 The Orange Agent 2nd = 10 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 4 Franco Nelson 4th = 12 No Doctor Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Alabamas Invasion | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Alabamas Invasion 2nd = 7 Lochaber 3rd = 9 Gaelic Lass 4th = 2 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Warrior Bale | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Warrior Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Clown 3rd = 1 Helma Bale 4th = 7 Fiery Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Some Stone | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Some Stone 2nd = 8 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 9 Blackstar Fighter 4th = 3 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Aquila Reale | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Aquila Reale 2nd = 2 Jacques 3rd = 15 Sunday Cider 4th = 13 Islandsinthestream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 7 Legerdemain 3rd = 5 Allegro Touch 4th = 3 Empty Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 El Chango | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 El Chango 2nd = 11 Chilla Breeze 3rd = 9 Weedons Express 4th = 1 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 10 Makybes Me Aunty | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Makybes Me Aunty 2nd = 8 Shes Gaga 3rd = 1 Commander Mak 4th = 4 Call To War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Thors Hammer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Thors Hammer 2nd = 5 Roma Girl 3rd = 6 Heard A Whisper 4th = 8 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Septamore | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Septamore 2nd = 9 Stylish Assassin 3rd = 12 Stylemaker 4th = 10 Top Ravine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 The Headliner | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 The Headliner 2nd = 2 Black Barra 3rd = 7 Magical Tycoon 4th = 5 Dire Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Mo Casino | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Mo Casino 2nd = 4 Whale Rider 3rd = 2 Ideal Roman 4th = 3 Superimposed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Texan Clear Way | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Texan Clear Way 2nd = 2 Behind The Mask 3rd = 3 Mumma Josie 4th = 8 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Powerline | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Powerline 2nd = 5 Double Banger 3rd = 1 Randiki 4th = 8 Know How |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Battle Born | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:55 | 1st = 9 Battle Born 2nd = 2 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 1 Goonly 4th = 8 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 8 Cranky Pants 3rd = 4 Exponential Lily 4th = 7 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 6 Zambra Icon | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:54 | 1st = 6 Zambra Icon 2nd = 7 Kiwi Express 3rd = 1 Hardaway Highway 4th = 8 Magic Jenmar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 10 Gee Gees Top Notch 3rd = 4 The Master Speed 4th = 1 Siorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Maywyns Best | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:48 | 1st = 4 Maywyns Best 2nd = 1 Adriatic Coast 3rd = 7 Lisas Lawyer 4th = 3 Big Time Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Vicious | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Vicious 2nd = 6 Beach Fighter 3rd = 4 Dream On Monty 4th = 8 Ejaytee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 8 Seeking Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Seeking Dreams 2nd = 10 Fantasy Level 3rd = 6 Miss Nickels 4th = 7 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Kidatee Croc | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:41 | 1st = 8 Kidatee Croc 2nd = 2 Spankys Legend 3rd = 7 Femme Jolie 4th = 6 Ultimate Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Speeding Spur | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Speeding Spur 2nd = 6 Prime Power 3rd = 7 Valmagne 4th = 4 Wingsonhai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 In His Dreams | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 In His Dreams 2nd = 1 Primitive Man 3rd = 3 Peruvian Power 4th = 8 Alert The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Your Shout Punk | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 3 Jack Kade 3rd = 7 Im Pedro 4th = 5 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 4 Cee I Ay | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 Cee I Ay 2nd = 2 Hussars 3rd = 1 Du Printemps 4th = 3 Bear Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Tanazoo | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:31 | 1st = 1 Tanazoo 2nd = 7 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 2 Millas Pride 4th = 6 Mum Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Destinys Kiss | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 6 Award Season 3rd = 7 Dream Folk 4th = 2 Telepathic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Fast Rigby | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Fast Rigby 2nd = 2 Rolex Roo 3rd = 7 Marlisa 4th = 1 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Zuko Dream | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Zuko Dream 2nd = 12 Black Magic Mara 3rd = 9 Machli 4th = 7 Presidential Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Premier Bear | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Premier Bear 2nd = 8 Spring Raymond 3rd = 2 Inner Wisdom 4th = 6 Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Hyperbole | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Hyperbole 2nd = 7 Lustica 3rd = 4 Lady Jane 4th = 8 Finalaregee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Zipping Izzy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Zipping Izzy 2nd = 9 Auroras 3rd = 2 Duane Eddy 4th = 6 Koroit Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Millie Sampson | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Millie Sampson 2nd = 3 Charleston Belle 3rd = 4 Beyond The Silence 4th = 1 Stars And Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Irish Sprite | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:11 | 1st = 3 Irish Sprite 2nd = 6 Belt Up Tubsy 3rd = 7 Asa Rock Solid 4th = 5 Hurry Up Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 8 Atomic Hero | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Atomic Hero 2nd = 2 Valik 3rd = 6 Divadebeer 4th = 5 Sandhill Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Emkay Benz | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Emkay Benz 2nd = 9 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 8 Scars Brother 4th = 6 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Bohemian Lass | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:03 | 1st = 10 Bohemian Lass 2nd = 5 Tribu To Mary 3rd = 7 Galactic Ruler 4th = 3 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 2 Godavari | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Godavari 2nd = 5 Reset Our World 3rd = 10 Mademoiselle Zariz 4th = 9 Elspeths Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Fancy More | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:58 | 1st = 7 Fancy More 2nd = 2 King Richard 3rd = 1 Tonnatron 4th = 3 Magic Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Nikka Century | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Nikka Century 2nd = 5 Botany Win 3rd = 1 Homebush Limbo 4th = 7 Jobs Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 World Of Noise | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 World Of Noise 2nd = 2 Dove Bale 3rd = 6 It Gets Better 4th = 4 Ocarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Howmuchdoyouloveme | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Howmuchdoyouloveme 2nd = 7 Slots 3rd = 9 Rule The River 4th = 6 Hidden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Spring Dodger | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Spring Dodger 2nd = 3 Fire Along 3rd = 8 Spring Big Iron 4th = 7 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Chase The Dream | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Chase The Dream 2nd = 6 Motu Premier 3rd = 5 Stroke Of Luck 4th = 2 Classie Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Up Cups | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:46 | 1st = 11 Up Cups 2nd = 3 Player One 3rd = 6 Lingo 4th = 15 Settlers Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 3 Aurelius Hero | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Aurelius Hero 2nd = 1 Malan 3rd = 13 Pumatilly 4th = 11 Lil Bit Musky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 1 Ralphonso 3rd = 7 Balistic Prince 4th = 6 Bush Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Paddys Magic | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Paddys Magic 2nd = 4 Maroon Blitz 3rd = 10 Roll em High 4th = 8 Foxy Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 11 - 7 Stagger Lee | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:36 | 1st = 7 Stagger Lee 2nd = 10 Gunpowder 3rd = 2 Shillelagh 4th = 11 Tuscaloosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Punters Lass | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Punters Lass 2nd = 4 Point Drummond 3rd = 6 Nippy Lippy 4th = 1 Icelandic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Rules Point | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Rules Point 2nd = 12 Snitzels Goddess 3rd = 10 Debs Hope 4th = 5 A Good Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Urban Street | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Urban Street 2nd = 3 Party Man 3rd = 5 Social Dancer 4th = 7 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Whatu Trendy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:26 | 1st = 4 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 6 Another Miss 3rd = 2 Brilliant Ashlee 4th = 1 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 6 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 10 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 1 Lumos 4th = 2 Ideal Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 6 I Exceed | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 I Exceed 2nd = 1 Shigzag 3rd = 10 Sweet Marcia 4th = 2 Saurabh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Takedown | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Takedown 2nd = 3 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 5 Fraudulent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Walkinshaw | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:16 | 1st = 5 Walkinshaw 2nd = 6 Lusty Mac 3rd = 2 Thomas Mcbride 4th = 7 Alta Leroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Jackie Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 4 Rickety Gate 3rd = 2 El Marny 4th = 6 Dot Com Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Ammirata | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Ammirata 2nd = 9 Mary Lou 3rd = 8 Kellyville Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Kinloch Beach | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 8 Queen Of Show 3rd = 9 Gotcha Racin 4th = 3 Garry Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Dinzeo | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Dinzeo 2nd = 10 Beryl Bee 3rd = 9 Taras Gem 4th = 3 Extended Warranty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 10 - 7 Rocker Band | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Rocker Band 2nd = 2 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 8 Taittinger Rose 4th = 9 Little Lion Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 7 Valentinian | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Valentinian 2nd = 2 Ninesmine 3rd = 14 Queen Of Ultima 4th = 3 Opulent Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Eleven Madison | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Eleven Madison 2nd = 2 Run Velocette 3rd = 8 Docker 4th = 6 Hot Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Allen Jeer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Allen Jeer 2nd = 1 Squirto 3rd = 6 Proper Bluey 4th = 8 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Opawa Shay | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:56 | 1st = 8 Opawa Shay 2nd = 4 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 2 Opawa Extreme 4th = 3 Ollie Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 3 Hard At It | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Hard At It 2nd = 4 Primal Instinct 3rd = 1 Revengeful 4th = 2 New Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Highland Secrets | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Highland Secrets 2nd = 2 Prince Of Destiny 3rd = 5 The Big Rig 4th = 10 De Tulips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Windorah Jack | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Windorah Jack 2nd = 10 Midnight Chase 3rd = 9 Famous For Fun 4th = 1 Sahara Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 10 Idle Bones | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:46 | 1st = 10 Idle Bones 2nd = 4 Brookby Prince 3rd = 5 Ellas Speed 4th = 3 Opawa Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 12 Happyever Laughter | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:43 | 1st = 12 Happyever Laughter 2nd = 6 Trison 3rd = 3 Franco Salisbury 4th = 5 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Eliazer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Eliazer 2nd = 6 Killer Wasp 3rd = 5 Stage Exit 4th = 8 Midnight Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Rowdacious | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Rowdacious 2nd = 8 Shine For Me 3rd = 1 Monkeys Soprano 4th = 7 Fancy Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 9 - 8 Free Falling | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Free Falling 2nd = 1 Joey Maguire 3rd = 7 Usain Colt 4th = 10 Danny Del Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Black Driftwood | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Black Driftwood 2nd = 6 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 2 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 4 Smashing Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Spinning Gold | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:32 | 1st = 7 Spinning Gold 2nd = 4 Mari Pintau 3rd = 11 Triple Oh 4th = 2 Mai Tai Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Boom Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:29 | 1st = 2 Boom Warrior 2nd = 9 Maywyn Never 3rd = 8 Semi Fantasy 4th = 7 Gil Marchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:28 | 1st = 9 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 3 Opawa Lachlan 3rd = 5 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 4 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Poachers Son | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Poachers Son 2nd = 2 Squire 3rd = 11 Shes Rosie 4th = 9 Miss Choosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 6 Make Me Classy 3rd = 7 Twistex 4th = 8 Norman Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Jims Special | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Jims Special 2nd = 10 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 11 Golden Ella 4th = 6 Rayners Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 No Bacardi Damit | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:18 | 1st = 4 No Bacardi Damit 2nd = 7 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 9 The Prince 4th = 6 Master Monarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Jadeite | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Jadeite 2nd = 5 Ivy Lane 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 1 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Kapscero | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 Kapscero 2nd = 12 Compliment 3rd = 6 That Cool Tiger 4th = 8 Fox On the Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Mr Fox | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Mr Fox 2nd = 2 Itchyzariz 3rd = 4 Zaritzie 4th = 3 New Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 8 - 6 Emily Blunt | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:08 | 1st = 6 Emily Blunt 2nd = 2 Whoosh Factor 3rd = 4 Aveross Brachole 4th = 11 Shes Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 8 Rodman 3rd = 2 This Time Maddie 4th = 3 Bulk Tooth Bucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 Katy Perry | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:03 | 1st = 8 Katy Perry 2nd = 3 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 2 Cilantro 4th = 12 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Rowchester King | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Rowchester King 2nd = 1 Guns Miss 3rd = 3 Abbeys Hand 4th = 8 Saint Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 4 Madam Pink | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Madam Pink 2nd = 3 Beyond 3rd = 1 Rockin Ready 4th = 5 Dane Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Trending | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Trending 2nd = 8 Zipping Kelsey 3rd = 2 Specific 4th = 3 Undaunted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Allegro All Go | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Allegro All Go 2nd = 5 Vito Baxter 3rd = 2 Bigtime Dasher 4th = 6 Deathstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Firing Point | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Firing Point 2nd = 3 Mister Campo 3rd = 4 Avatar Spirit 4th = 9 Shot To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Mosstar | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Mosstar 2nd = 11 Captured 3rd = 9 Kopite 4th = 4 Magic Topaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Heza Size Up | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Heza Size Up 2nd = 5 Interaction 3rd = 4 Avoid Damage 4th = 2 Mister Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Ideal Eagle | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:48 | 1st = 6 Ideal Eagle 2nd = 5 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 2 Sleeping Beauty 4th = 10 Vivacious Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Lyndspur | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:46 | 1st = 10 Lyndspur 2nd = 2 Prominent Star 3rd = 7 Toakio Tower 4th = 12 Stormy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Any Silvers Bro | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Any Silvers Bro 2nd = 7 Marlow Moment 3rd = 3 Mellow And Black 4th = 1 He Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 4 See What I Bring | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 See What I Bring 2nd = 1 Sandhill Warrior 3rd = 3 Already Taken 4th = 7 Our Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Musheen | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Musheen 2nd = 2 Bolero Icon 3rd = 3 Aussie Infrared 4th = 6 Zipping Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 7 - 3 Onedin Highlander | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:38 | 1st = 3 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 2 I Get Around 3rd = 8 Patrick Bee 4th = 7 Mossdale Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Brazen Bomber | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 7 Brazen Fool 3rd = 8 Rorter 4th = 6 Sarlsbury Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 13 Tillys Waltz | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:30 | 1st = 13 Tillys Waltz 2nd = 7 Media Vita 3rd = 5 Gambled 4th = 2 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Opehu Flyer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Opehu Flyer 2nd = 2 Rapper Dash 3rd = 1 Gully Flaherty 4th = 8 Kyla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Mister Jay Cee | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 Mister Jay Cee 2nd = 7 Epaulette 3rd = 5 Iam Ready 4th = 6 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 7 Tally Ho Tink | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Tally Ho Tink 2nd = 4 Fireball Jack 3rd = 2 Miss Murderous 4th = 3 Rosie Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Still Just Under | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Still Just Under 2nd = 7 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 1 Bullbar Rheen 4th = 8 Go Speaross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Court Clown | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Court Clown 2nd = 4 Blue Jest 3rd = 2 Lansdowne Road 4th = 1 Daph n Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 9 Stumble | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:17 | 1st = 9 Stumble 2nd = 6 Soda Anne 3rd = 3 Renee Boucheau 4th = 4 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Prado Red | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:13 | 1st = 9 Prado Red 2nd = 2 Monsieur Affaire 3rd = 4 Prince Dylan 4th = 11 Testarette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 6 - 3 Dalness Xchange | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Dalness Xchange 2nd = 10 Chuck Norris 3rd = 6 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 13 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 You Didnt | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 You Didnt 2nd = 5 A Choice Scotch 3rd = 6 Berry Wise Fox 4th = 11 Roitfeld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Gorgeous Sunrise | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Gorgeous Sunrise 2nd = 2 Martha Keeping 3rd = 4 Klemmer 4th = 5 Winsome Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Ready To Excel | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:03 | 1st = 2 Ready To Excel 2nd = 8 Jarklin 3rd = 7 Day Two Miss 4th = 1 Consiello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 3 Amelia Benz 3rd = 8 Cryers Fred 4th = 4 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Sideways Glance | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sideways Glance 2nd = 7 Dr Bodacious 3rd = 6 Dr Gomez 4th = 5 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 No Time Yet | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:59 | 1st = 5 No Time Yet 2nd = 4 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 4th = 2 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Bamba Lam Betty | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:56 | 1st = 5 Bamba Lam Betty 2nd = 2 French Fiz 3rd = 7 Quick Collision 4th = 1 Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Standoubt | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Standoubt 2nd = 12 Torres Del Paine 3rd = 5 Swivet 4th = 9 Kardomah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Thunda Struck | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Thunda Struck 2nd = 8 Hurricane Rino 3rd = 4 Isabel Enlim 4th = 2 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 The Dip | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:49 | 1st = 10 The Dip 2nd = 6 The Big Mach 3rd = 9 Comply Or Die 4th = 5 Pocket The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Sakanon Moment | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Sakanon Moment 2nd = 1 Misty Oak 3rd = 8 Bluey Benz 4th = 10 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Onemorenobledancer | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Onemorenobledancer 2nd = 9 Werememberzenneth 3rd = 6 Rocket Liner 4th = 2 Forest Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Scanez Elect | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Scanez Elect 2nd = 7 Project Boy 3rd = 6 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 5 Lone Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 5 - 4 Star Commando | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Star Commando 2nd = 5 Soney Beatt 3rd = 7 Clifden Clowers 4th = 2 Mistress Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 8 Booragul Vella 3rd = 3 Steel Cargo 4th = 5 Total Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 Only Kiss | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:33 | 1st = 9 Only Kiss 2nd = 3 The Captain 3rd = 10 What An Option 4th = 6 Fill Ya Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Shelly Mcbell | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:31 | 1st = 2 Shelly Mcbell 2nd = 6 Two Up 3rd = 9 Apollo 4th = 5 Liz Watto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 15 Far North | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:28 | 1st = 15 Far North 2nd = 12 Loriginal 3rd = 4 Magazine Gap 4th = 11 Ingenious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Panic Station | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Panic Station 2nd = 8 April Rose 3rd = 1 Tina Two 4th = 4 Anberlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Fear Helvetia | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Fear Helvetia 2nd = 3 Whatta Moment 3rd = 2 Miss Utopia 4th = 6 Pintail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Atom Eve | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Atom Eve 2nd = 10 Hotel Moskva 3rd = 3 Kingmandu 4th = 1 Appoint Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Ring In | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Ring In 2nd = 1 Choose Wisely 3rd = 4 Midnight Harmony 4th = 3 Backyard Yapyap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Code Black | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Code Black 2nd = 2 Born To Rocknroll 3rd = 3 Neverending Drama 4th = 6 Imthevillagestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Cool Days | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Cool Days 2nd = 4 Red Bohemia 3rd = 6 Logans Run 4th = 1 Macho Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 4 - 6 Kotare Kasai | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:08 | 1st = 6 Kotare Kasai 2nd = 8 Ardent Lustre 3rd = 11 Croft Bay 4th = 1 Itsa Leggy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Sweet About Lola | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Sweet About Lola 2nd = 1 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 3 Jungle Jane 4th = 2 Bailey Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Davey | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Davey 2nd = 4 Total Platinum 3rd = 7 Milkos Magic 4th = 3 Layla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Galactic Viper | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Galactic Viper 2nd = 4 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 2 Monty Express 4th = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 9 Cosmic Angel | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Angel 2nd = 8 Thunder Connection 3rd = 12 Touch Of Illusion 4th = 10 Leonje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Elis Jet | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Elis Jet 2nd = 4 Mick Mow 3rd = 8 Soda Man 4th = 2 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Flaming Aces | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Flaming Aces 2nd = 10 Supa Vision 3rd = 4 Lock The Doors 4th = 9 Gift Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 6 Lektra Goose 3rd = 1 Winter Is Coming 4th = 3 Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Look And Listen | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Look And Listen 2nd = 7 Mad Gambler 3rd = 8 Come Cullect 4th = 9 Butterfly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 3 - 9 Bite The Bullet | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:37 | 1st = 9 Bite The Bullet 2nd = 12 Tirols Rocket 3rd = 2 Rock Diva 4th = 3 Onedins Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Strzelecki | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Strzelecki 2nd = 6 King Kai 3rd = 3 Big Zap 4th = 2 Let Rip Johno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Karinya Connie | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Karinya Connie 2nd = 1 Rock Apocalypse 3rd = 4 Clever Chloe 4th = 2 Extreme Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Cairnlea Mat | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Mat 2nd = 5 Real Moment 3rd = 2 Suspicious Col 4th = 8 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Black Ziggy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Black Ziggy 2nd = 11 Childhood Secret 3rd = 8 Just Written 4th = 14 Testativy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Kraken Nitro | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 5 Ulla 3rd = 6 Dancing Pumps 4th = 2 Back Slapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Mark Be Good | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Mark Be Good 2nd = 5 Captain Shazz 3rd = 1 Ohoka Coby 4th = 7 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Pixie Rose | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Pixie Rose 2nd = 2 Major Sharpe 3rd = 9 Prince Jacko 4th = 6 Dbeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Rodney Keeping | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 8 Zena Cargo 3rd = 3 Katey 4th = 9 Kaylas Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 6 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 8 Gina Grace 4th = 7 Gracie Taljuice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Rowchester Star | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Rowchester Star 2nd = 5 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 6 Vixyma 4th = 10 Tally Ho Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 2 - 3 Kotare Yael | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 Kotare Yael 2nd = 4 Sandoval 3rd = 10 James Coburn 4th = 1 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Latino Ice | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:59 | 1st = 4 Latino Ice 2nd = 8 Dr Taylor 3rd = 2 Willowvale Storm 4th = 3 Gone To Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:56 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 7 Thoracic 3rd = 1 Opawa Zena 4th = 4 Know Security |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Irinka Tyson | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:52 | 1st = 8 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 5 Barlowe 3rd = 2 Leas Shadow 4th = 7 Exquisette Pixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Tear Away Lucy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Lucy 2nd = 2 Ozzie Ozzie 3rd = 4 Majestic Night 4th = 6 Catsford Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Man Down | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Man Down 2nd = 5 Lohan 3rd = 6 Cruella Deville 4th = 7 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Candyboy | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Candyboy 2nd = 2 Homebush Riley 3rd = 8 Bellwave 4th = 10 Bhuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Lenny Enlim | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Lenny Enlim 2nd = 1 Bundarra Magic 3rd = 10 Chelsea Keeping 4th = 3 Total Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Richmond Park Race 1 - 1 My Amour | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 My Amour 2nd = 7 Sunny Bill 3rd = 9 China Express 4th = 10 Im Not Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 3 Eilish Monarch 3rd = 10 A Loan Again 4th = 7 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Vernon Bale | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Vernon Bale 2nd = 9 Opawa Rob 3rd = 8 Zipping Sonny 4th = 4 Jinja Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Hyundai Hawk | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Hyundai Hawk 2nd = 2 Zall Over 3rd = 7 Dr Trojan 4th = 8 Taabinga Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 5 Whinging Mac | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Whinging Mac 2nd = 6 Total Backflip 3rd = 2 Fire Fly Fox 4th = 4 Lil Firecracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Homebush Fine | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Homebush Fine 2nd = 2 Sleeper Agent 3rd = 1 Thrilling Echo 4th = 5 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Visualise | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Visualise 2nd = 2 Maximiser 3rd = 3 Takin To The Max 4th = 1 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 My Lady Limonite | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 11:57 | 1st = 6 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 3 Far Out Indian 4th = 4 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Amaroo Sand Man | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Amaroo Sand Man 3rd = 3 Far Out Indian 4th = 4 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Benjamin Black | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 11:47 | 1st = 8 Benjamin Black 2nd = 3 Elwood Sensation 3rd = 1 Jinja Loch 4th = 7 Know Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Ultra Action | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Ultra Action 2nd = 2 Royal Bash 3rd = 7 Go Mcindoe 4th = 3 Gordons My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Jinja Squeak | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 11:12 | 1st = 3 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 4 Opawa Janet 3rd = 8 Opawa Poppy 4th = 5 Ester Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Neddy Seagoon | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 10:54 | 1st = 1 Neddy Seagoon 2nd = 7 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 4 Time Slayer 4th = 2 Sprinkles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 10:37 | 1st = 5 Majestic Action 2nd = 2 Cronos 3rd = 8 Opawa Faith 4th = 3 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Opawa Blair | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 10:19 | 1st = 2 Opawa Blair 2nd = 5 Rich Action 3rd = 4 Starburst Emma 4th = 1 Krista Barista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Max Stix | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Max Stix 2nd = 3 Abit Scarlet 3rd = 7 Chile Mustard 4th = 6 Pass With Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Slam Dunk Mully | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 1:17 | 1st = 5 Slam Dunk Mully 2nd = 8 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 7 Mr Oakley 4th = 1 High Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Whos Got Bams | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 0:57 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Bams 2nd = 4 Swift Ripper 3rd = 2 Calais Monelli 4th = 5 Sunrise Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Allamerican Might | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 0:40 | 1st = 1 Allamerican Might 2nd = 8 Excelnsucceed 3rd = 12 Bonnie Change 4th = 10 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 6 Daintree Trippin 3rd = 8 Lumik Dragon 4th = 3 Flash Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Whos Got Ebony | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Ebony 2nd = 4 Low Tide 3rd = 2 Tanami 4th = 5 Desert Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Jan 8 2016 0:10 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 5 Delete And Deny 3rd = 8 Walter James 4th = 1 Soho Aintree |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000