Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Starlight Asha | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 23:47 | 1st = 7 Starlight Asha 2nd = 8 Pepperfied 3rd = 2 Ashom Monelli 4th = 1 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Astrozone | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 23:32 | 1st = 2 Astrozone 2nd = 6 West On Jill 3rd = 3 Bean Monelli 4th = 7 Mendoza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Fire Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Fire Blaze 2nd = 2 Equanimity 3rd = 7 Yuup 4th = 4 Leonard Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Needs Wings | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:56 | 1st = 8 Needs Wings 2nd = 5 Tinny Time 3rd = 7 Hurricane Queen 4th = 1 Premo Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Belt Up Foss | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 4 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 3 Victor Metti 4th = 6 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Maximum Mak | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Maximum Mak 2nd = 8 Amlins Magic 3rd = 4 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 3 Brazen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mister Hart | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Hart 2nd = 3 Lucifers Legend 3rd = 9 Bonnies A Beauty 4th = 4 Train Wreck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 5 Abele | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Abele 2nd = 6 Community 3rd = 8 Romelda 4th = 1 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Milson | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Milson 2nd = 4 Gold Librettist 3rd = 1 Keukenhof 4th = 6 Alsa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Miss Gracie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Gracie 2nd = 8 Cosmic Coad 3rd = 5 Snowy Hunt 4th = 7 Shooters Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Golden Zipper | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:29 | 1st = 4 Golden Zipper 2nd = 8 Celebrate 3rd = 5 Black Jillak 4th = 1 Snipper Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:26 | 1st = 7 Hes Historic 2nd = 6 Jewelled Coin 3rd = 4 Sara Monelli 4th = 3 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Jackie Baxter | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Jackie Baxter 2nd = 2 Next Grange 3rd = 4 Trovs Gem 4th = 3 Brandeen Bayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Subtitle | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Subtitle 2nd = 6 Perez 3rd = 8 Watch Me Wiggle 4th = 7 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 I Am Andy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 I Am Andy 2nd = 3 Maretti 3rd = 7 Zed Code 4th = 5 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:14 | 1st = 4 Why Not Logan 2nd = 1 Izumi 3rd = 3 Miss Vane 4th = 8 Zelemar Zonk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Ebby Ripper | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 8 Madliena Girl 3rd = 6 Frekey 4th = 1 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 West On Snow | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 West On Snow 2nd = 1 Neil Monelli 3rd = 3 Puddle Pup 4th = 8 On The Trowel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Speed Force | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Speed Force 2nd = 1 Ollys A Star 3rd = 3 Solomons Song 4th = 5 Ocean Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Ostis Sprite | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 22:02 | 1st = 8 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 2 Aston Prada 3rd = 1 Eureka Osti 4th = 5 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 6 Golden Planet 3rd = 5 Korong 4th = 7 In The Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Rib And Roll | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:53 | 1st = 1 Rib And Roll 2nd = 7 Strike Power 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 5 Colada Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Wrinkly | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Wrinkly 2nd = 3 Tonkatuff 3rd = 8 Miss Meika 4th = 11 Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Archie Fields | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Archie Fields 2nd = 7 Cant Believe It 3rd = 3 Purple Hand 4th = 9 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 New Direction | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 New Direction 2nd = 4 Swift Yarn 3rd = 8 Mainline Osti 4th = 5 Good Odds Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Nagus | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Nagus 2nd = 7 Golden Spike 3rd = 1 Okay Alright 4th = 5 Starlight Aioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Whisper Troy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Whisper Troy 2nd = 2 Alezan 3rd = 4 Precipitate 4th = 1 Envy Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Dee Boosh 2nd = 5 Erasion 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hansi 4th = 4 Fantastic Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Flojos Gold | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Flojos Gold 2nd = 2 Perfectly Written 3rd = 3 Blitzin Annie 4th = 6 Kayjay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Admiral | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Admiral 2nd = 4 Hellova Street 3rd = 6 Jerilderie Letter 4th = 8 Powercharged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Starburst Bassy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 6 Vintage Power 3rd = 3 Boo Fighters 4th = 7 Long Spring Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Dewana Result | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Dewana Result 2nd = 1 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 8 Dash Of Scotch 4th = 4 Nifty Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Teo Enteo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:23 | 1st = 2 Teo Enteo 2nd = 7 Alleluia 3rd = 10 Broadway Playboy 4th = 6 Joys A Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Echoes In Time | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Echoes In Time 2nd = 3 Battle Torque 3rd = 5 Regal Rogue 4th = 10 Masked Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 6 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 5 Iona Carlson 4th = 7 Pink Shoelaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Zoe | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Zoe 2nd = 2 They Watch 3rd = 6 Little Ell Bee 4th = 8 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 3 Hundred | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Hundred 2nd = 7 Champagne Kisses 3rd = 11 Pink Chaperone 4th = 4 Sportstar Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Flying Zarli | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Flying Zarli 2nd = 2 Mahaya 3rd = 6 Always About Me 4th = 1 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Finedropofred | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Finedropofred 2nd = 1 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 8 Dark Side 4th = 7 Artarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Hot Dipped | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Hot Dipped 2nd = 11 Life On The Wire 3rd = 1 Hard Empire 4th = 3 Amaword |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Tito Mojito | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tito Mojito 2nd = 5 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 6 Rick Grimes 4th = 1 Vienna Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 1 Black As Tar 3rd = 6 Velocity Elle 4th = 8 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Captainturbulence | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:53 | 1st = 6 Captainturbulence 2nd = 9 Washingtons Flier 3rd = 5 The Hairy Huntsman 4th = 8 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Rotana Beach | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Rotana Beach 2nd = 7 Threesun 3rd = 3 Black Grape 4th = 6 Prime Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Andos Mac | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Andos Mac 2nd = 6 Knight Sprite 3rd = 4 Ritza Rossi 4th = 8 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Allen Lottery | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Allen Lottery 2nd = 1 Jet Setting 3rd = 7 Leopardstown 4th = 5 Azurite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Hez All Courage | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Hez All Courage 2nd = 2 Rainbow On Fire 3rd = 6 Im With Lexy 4th = 1 Captains Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 5 Natural Black | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Natural Black 2nd = 4 Hes A Natural 3rd = 12 Rocket On Board 4th = 6 Punishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Daithy Allen 2nd = 2 Jarbass Bale 3rd = 3 Philo Bale 4th = 9 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Carlo Scorcho | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Carlo Scorcho 2nd = 6 Usurper 3rd = 8 Lollyharks 4th = 2 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Swaggerlikejagger | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 10 Swaggerlikejagger 2nd = 4 Fineandsunny 3rd = 9 Leonardos Son 4th = 11 Kamwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 My Paige Three | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 My Paige Three 2nd = 11 Watch Over Me 3rd = 3 Beaufort Lad 4th = 10 Zigold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Falcons Fury | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Falcons Fury 2nd = 8 Jay Tee Pee 3rd = 2 Knock Wave 4th = 3 Barney Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Rubrica | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Rubrica 2nd = 3 Erelda Bale 3rd = 5 Blingified 4th = 9 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Red Luck | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Red Luck 2nd = 10 Caesar Court 3rd = 1 Mo Jarney 4th = 6 Sista To Mafuta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Mighty Blonde | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Mighty Blonde 2nd = 9 Universal Moon 3rd = 5 Mr African 4th = 4 Gold Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Benlura | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Benlura 2nd = 1 Mister Brown 3rd = 5 Zall Good 4th = 2 Ziggy Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Excitable Angel 2nd = 3 Thats Super 3rd = 8 Gas All Mighty 4th = 7 Eight Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Johnnycake | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Johnnycake 2nd = 8 Volaticus 3rd = 5 Courageous Beau 4th = 3 Innocent Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Tod Tanga | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Tod Tanga 2nd = 6 Superbly 3rd = 2 Poker Date 4th = 3 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 1 Jimmy Vella 3rd = 2 Dusty Leads 4th = 3 Tycore Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 Mark Dennis | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 8 Mark Dennis 2nd = 3 Yarrara Ben 3rd = 1 Myboy Nikola 4th = 7 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Killin Falls | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Killin Falls 2nd = 4 Zatacla 3rd = 5 Global Squire 4th = 12 Bonify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Rock It Ronny | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Rock It Ronny 2nd = 7 Apex Pro 3rd = 1 Qomie Bale 4th = 6 Supreme Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Velocity Mia 2nd = 9 Urana Laurie 3rd = 10 Full Of Venom 4th = 8 Mickey Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 2 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 10 R Eleven Heaven 4th = 5 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 8 Scarlet Speedster | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Speedster 2nd = 9 Four Letter Werd 3rd = 5 Paris Dream 4th = 3 Helms Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 9 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 9 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 3 Combined Effort 3rd = 10 Napalm 4th = 5 Magic Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Paws And Go | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Paws And Go 2nd = 4 Nellies Lad 3rd = 7 Slick Diamond 4th = 6 Mini Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Miles Above | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Miles Above 2nd = 12 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 10 Cobbity Candy 4th = 11 Chinghi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Oberland | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Oberland 2nd = 8 Igneous 3rd = 1 Jack Lancaster 4th = 12 Primed For Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Meehan Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 6 Ridos Ace 3rd = 2 Valdar Bale 4th = 7 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Apcard | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Apcard 2nd = 6 Many Puppiao 3rd = 3 Just Smoken 4th = 2 Sudoku Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Hammerhoff | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Hammerhoff 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Eyes 3rd = 3 Brohart 4th = 7 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Della Terra | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Della Terra 2nd = 3 Silver Reset 3rd = 4 Biscay Barb 4th = 1 Cincha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Dig Deep Chez | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dig Deep Chez 2nd = 4 Schnapskey 3rd = 1 Miss Bamsy 4th = 6 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 He Shall Johnny | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 10 Krinon Brae 3rd = 7 Magenta Gold 4th = 4 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 My Ajaye | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 My Ajaye 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 9 Annika Magic 4th = 8 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Blustery | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Blustery 2nd = 4 Do You Do 3rd = 2 Toppa Dawozza 4th = 5 Secondment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Allen Ichiro | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Allen Ichiro 2nd = 1 Mickey Bale 3rd = 8 Victor Dora 4th = 4 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 De Santa Anna | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 De Santa Anna 2nd = 5 Beetson 3rd = 6 His A Tease 4th = 4 Uncle John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Royal Hootenanny | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Royal Hootenanny 2nd = 9 Bold Gypsy 3rd = 1 Gherardini 4th = 3 Noor Dropper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Left Pocket | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Left Pocket 2nd = 1 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 4 Tee Tanga 4th = 7 Pistol And Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Custom Paint 2nd = 2 Platinum Perri 3rd = 3 Showin Attitude 4th = 4 Bonts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Redcourtella | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Redcourtella 2nd = 3 Girl With a Pearl 3rd = 4 Aintnooilpainting 4th = 1 Vinnies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Glen Star | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:01 | 1st = 3 Glen Star 2nd = 5 Aurouras Satin 3rd = 2 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 1 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Pateena Arena | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Pateena Arena 2nd = 9 Gee Gees Queenie 3rd = 2 Gee Gee Countryboy 4th = 1 Egalitarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Aston Apollo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Aston Apollo 2nd = 8 Unmid Bale 3rd = 3 Mahjong Heat 4th = 7 Mahjong Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 General Husson | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 General Husson 2nd = 2 Belter 3rd = 3 Friars Assassin 4th = 6 Oregon Bronze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Dillon | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:43 | 1st = 3 Dillon 2nd = 5 Casino Tommy 3rd = 4 Haka Shannon 4th = 9 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 1 Proper Toff 3rd = 2 Midnight Harmony 4th = 9 Give Your All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 2 Bold Ruler 3rd = 6 Elusive Flight 4th = 3 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Waratah Beach | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Waratah Beach 2nd = 1 Time To Dash 3rd = 3 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 8 Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 15 Wrapped In Blue | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 15 Wrapped In Blue 2nd = 1 Jonzali 3rd = 4 General Sidereus 4th = 5 Golden Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Classy Impact | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:26 | 1st = 8 Classy Impact 2nd = 3 Showtime Lucy 3rd = 1 Dashandy Jack 4th = 7 Next Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Tempus Fugit | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Tempus Fugit 2nd = 7 Seths Way 3rd = 2 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 10 Tricky Tezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Ultimate Fella | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Fella 2nd = 9 Beyond Belief 3rd = 5 Scotlynn Mach 4th = 3 Sovereign Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ossy Suzy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Ossy Suzy 2nd = 8 Father Tom 3rd = 4 Lisas Pick 4th = 5 Mackenzies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Glee Bromac | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 18:02 | 1st = 10 Glee Bromac 2nd = 5 Count Montecristo 3rd = 8 Shes A Dime 4th = 3 Montana Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wazza King | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Wazza King 2nd = 7 Harry Bailey 3rd = 1 Sure You Can 4th = 3 Plum Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Petrov | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Petrov 2nd = 2 This Kid Rocks 3rd = 4 Super Bag 4th = 6 Khazneh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Jacks Pick | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Jacks Pick 2nd = 4 Heineken Boy 3rd = 6 Our Spirit 4th = 8 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Tiara Star | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 11 Tiara Star 2nd = 10 Teagz 3rd = 5 Pardoe 4th = 1 Ameridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 8 Jayceekay | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Jayceekay 2nd = 4 Dont Look Back 3rd = 12 Kowhai Whiz 4th = 10 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Automated | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Automated 2nd = 9 Early Shirley 3rd = 4 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 5 Semi Trailer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Gold Total | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Gold Total 2nd = 2 Dismantle 3rd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 3 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Hurricane Stride | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:34 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 4 Stuart 3rd = 9 Fairest Fella 4th = 8 Awesome Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Zahra Bella | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Zahra Bella 2nd = 6 Implosion Liam 3rd = 5 Uno Buddy 4th = 2 Acola Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Kingsguard | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Kingsguard 2nd = 11 Dylans Romance 3rd = 1 Burning Energy 4th = 3 Obsidian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Malo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Malo 2nd = 3 Only Two 3rd = 1 Banana Fritter 4th = 7 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Motu Time To Shine | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Motu Time To Shine 2nd = 2 Franco Hamilton 3rd = 5 Seduce Me 4th = 4 Buffy Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 12 Sar Sar | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 12 Sar Sar 2nd = 5 Better Idea 3rd = 2 Autumn Street 4th = 13 Bassons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Power Jet | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Power Jet 2nd = 1 Betta Be Quick 3rd = 6 Fabulous Waz 4th = 7 On Tight Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Stylish Chief | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Stylish Chief 2nd = 2 Baroness Sally 3rd = 7 Quick Collision 4th = 5 Johnny Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 1 Better Land 4th = 3 Fast Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 5 Sammy The Snake | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Sammy The Snake 2nd = 7 Erector 3rd = 2 Oncidium Ruler 4th = 12 Lola Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Faith To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Faith To Excel 2nd = 8 Lini Danco 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Bella 4th = 6 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 11 Nicoletta | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Nicoletta 2nd = 12 Driven Force 3rd = 7 All Razzle Dazzle 4th = 1 Sneakysid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Feel The Buzz | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Feel The Buzz 2nd = 2 Classic Shark 3rd = 3 Illawong Libby 4th = 6 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 7 Belmont Invasion | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:51 | 1st = 7 Belmont Invasion 2nd = 9 King Kone 3rd = 11 Hustle Hill 4th = 6 Evander D Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Bloza | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Bloza 2nd = 7 Copper Miner 3rd = 3 One In Six 4th = 6 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 7 Little Miss Brown | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Little Miss Brown 2nd = 9 Who Is Game 3rd = 2 Princess Aria 4th = 5 Lani Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 10 Flaming Elite | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 10 Flaming Elite 2nd = 5 Furious Jack 3rd = 6 Lidos Boy 4th = 3 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Always Late | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Always Late 2nd = 1 Dont Tell Jo 3rd = 9 Rockin Tonight 4th = 3 Zebedee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Danehill Downs | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:35 | 1st = 2 Danehill Downs 2nd = 8 Holly Holy 3rd = 3 Jims Special 4th = 5 Unrealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Deja Blue | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Deja Blue 2nd = 6 Lasayette 3rd = 15 Change Sister 4th = 3 Aurora Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Agros Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Agros Thunder 2nd = 1 Rattlesnake Cafe 3rd = 8 Pants Pirate 4th = 9 Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Lilac Flash | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 1 Lilac Flash 2nd = 12 Belmont Jet 3rd = 3 Keepover 4th = 5 Jimmy Nga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 12 Belmont Jet | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 12 Belmont Jet 2nd = 3 Keepover 3rd = 1 Lilac Flash 4th = 5 Jimmy Nga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 The Amateur | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 The Amateur 2nd = 9 Lujac 3rd = 4 Scarlet Begonias 4th = 8 Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Crazed Blaze | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Crazed Blaze 2nd = 1 Violet Blue 3rd = 7 Ram Raider 4th = 4 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 2 Time To Celebrate | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Time To Celebrate 2nd = 5 Sure He Can 3rd = 12 Oprincess 4th = 10 Fashionably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Toscas Delight | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Toscas Delight 2nd = 2 Sudden Explosion 3rd = 8 Rhyflective 4th = 5 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Mums A Yapper | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Mums A Yapper 2nd = 4 Winsome Rossi 3rd = 2 Miss Calabasas 4th = 9 Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Bratislava | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 9 Bratislava 2nd = 5 Red Dubawi 3rd = 3 Kelvinside 4th = 1 Fly Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Virgil | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Virgil 3rd = 8 Cosmic Don 4th = 1 Kraken Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Mepunga Foss | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Foss 3rd = 8 Cosmic Don 4th = 1 Kraken Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shakey Tango | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Shakey Tango 2nd = 8 Chanel Benz 3rd = 7 Harrys Place 4th = 3 Premier Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 3 Dane Thunder | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Dane Thunder 2nd = 12 Devilishly 3rd = 2 Houdini The Great 4th = 9 Richard Of Yorke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 3 Tzarevna | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Tzarevna 2nd = 9 Gondoliera 3rd = 14 Normandy Lad 4th = 10 Night Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 3 Regal Gesture | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 Regal Gesture 2nd = 11 First Son 3rd = 8 Man Of Steel 4th = 12 Regal Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Pick It Up | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Pick It Up 2nd = 1 Belivet 3rd = 8 Like Da Clappers 4th = 5 Inekas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Bocage | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Bocage 2nd = 1 Thornett 3rd = 4 Roman Doll 4th = 3 Excitement Levels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Blue Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Blue Boy 2nd = 10 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 8 Spritely Boy 4th = 1 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 The Loustar | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 The Loustar 2nd = 7 Govinni 3rd = 1 Valtona 4th = 3 Beach Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 10 Hugo The Boss | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Hugo The Boss 2nd = 1 Arundel 3rd = 8 Link Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Bogan Flyer | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 3 Hot Pyjamas 3rd = 4 Precious To Me 4th = 1 May Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Magic Missy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Magic Missy 2nd = 8 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 4 Colonel Parker 4th = 6 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Sangiovese | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Sangiovese 2nd = 5 Machinegun Jubs 3rd = 7 Golden Shoes 4th = 3 Gendebien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Kentucky Sun | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Sun 2nd = 6 Bald Wal 3rd = 9 Seabrook Dill 4th = 1 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 15 La Fleurette | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 15 La Fleurette 2nd = 12 Stone Warrior 3rd = 4 Castelo 4th = 1 Kiss Me Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 5 Ricks Mate 3rd = 7 Fat Boys Baby 4th = 9 Dam Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Passion Flower | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Passion Flower 2nd = 4 Longevity 3rd = 3 Captain Mannering 4th = 2 Capital Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Barbara Benz | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Barbara Benz 2nd = 4 Possession 3rd = 1 Show Case Girl 4th = 6 Pink Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Rhythmatic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Rhythmatic 2nd = 3 Subject To Change 3rd = 6 Magna Carta 4th = 5 Hasta La Shamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Dr Harlee | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Dr Harlee 2nd = 5 Striker Light 3rd = 3 Veetee Swift 4th = 8 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Scorchin Lil | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Scorchin Lil 2nd = 7 Avatar Sandee 3rd = 4 Avatar Yappa 4th = 1 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sweet Shamrock | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Sweet Shamrock 2nd = 5 Princess Charm 3rd = 2 Bold And Groovy 4th = 7 Subsolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Thors Crest | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Thors Crest 2nd = 5 Manhattan Man 3rd = 8 Redfin Fozz 4th = 1 Why Not George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Omy Son | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Omy Son 2nd = 5 Slancio 3rd = 7 Mister Oz 4th = 4 Ghent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 2 Sea Octopus | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Sea Octopus 2nd = 5 Greywacke 3rd = 3 Under Wraps 4th = 9 Our Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Nallak | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Nallak 2nd = 3 Major Spoils 3rd = 1 Eily West 4th = 2 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Bears Rest | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:01 | 1st = 8 Bears Rest 2nd = 10 Majestic De Fence 3rd = 2 Majestic Peak 4th = 6 The Denniston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 8 Miss Sydney | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Sydney 2nd = 7 Fast Tycoon 3rd = 10 Diamond Spinner 4th = 3 Reward The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 My Names Polly | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 My Names Polly 2nd = 5 Ultimate Return 3rd = 8 Celsonic 4th = 6 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 2 Ebenos | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Ebenos 2nd = 8 The Pharoah 3rd = 3 Exaggerate 4th = 4 Ignite The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Nordoc Magic | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 4 Black Bottle 3rd = 6 Cape Tower 4th = 5 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 11 Queentonette | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 11 Queentonette 2nd = 3 Hasta La Spec 3rd = 10 Queens Palace 4th = 4 Micky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Shes Roxzann | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Shes Roxzann 2nd = 5 Proven Joey 3rd = 1 Our Kippy 4th = 10 Draculette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Barry Bomber | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:41 | 1st = 4 Barry Bomber 2nd = 8 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 6 Windsor Storm 4th = 7 Nirvana Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 1 Royal Whip 3rd = 7 Deecee Comics 4th = 5 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Greenough | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Greenough 2nd = 6 British General 3rd = 5 Run Rabbit Run 4th = 2 Extremely Efficient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 7 Barjeel | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Barjeel 2nd = 11 Bush Flight 3rd = 2 Murphy 4th = 5 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 10 Orachael | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:27 | 1st = 10 Orachael 2nd = 8 Cinematic 3rd = 5 Devils Harmony 4th = 1 Lucky Edie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Quartz Vein | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Quartz Vein 2nd = 1 Bluey Fields 3rd = 4 Metros Girl 4th = 2 Switch Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Good Time Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Good Time Charlie 2nd = 2 Gauguin 3rd = 1 California Fortune 4th = 9 Sail To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zambora Dynamo | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Zambora Dynamo 2nd = 8 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 4 Dovizioso 4th = 6 Oz Lightyear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Reefs Revenge | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Reefs Revenge 2nd = 9 Saarlay 3rd = 8 Rinehart 4th = 1 Blevic Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Shep | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Shep 2nd = 4 Allen Punter 3rd = 8 Major Curly 4th = 6 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Sammy Seelster | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 6 Major Minor 3rd = 4 Frosty Union 4th = 2 Officially Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 10 Toorak Cowboy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Toorak Cowboy 2nd = 1 Black Mosheen 3rd = 14 Miamorae 4th = 9 Riverside Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Jo See Kahn | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Jo See Kahn 2nd = 4 Dyna Xanadu 3rd = 7 Like A Tornado 4th = 9 Pindan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 2 Baymax | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Baymax 2nd = 3 Markwood 3rd = 12 Itsabird 4th = 5 Plimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Jacqui Blax | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 3 Pechey 3rd = 2 Audacious Angel 4th = 6 Marley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Oklahoma Girl | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Oklahoma Girl 2nd = 5 Name Of The Rose 3rd = 1 Emperors Way 4th = 3 Prometheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Rhynstone Ashley | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Ashley 2nd = 2 Lektra Connie 3rd = 8 Nans Ruby 4th = 7 Victa Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Steel Of Iron | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Steel Of Iron 2nd = 9 Coolidge 3rd = 4 Fonteyn Lane 4th = 6 React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 One Cup Short | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 One Cup Short 2nd = 6 Solo 3rd = 3 Canal Court 4th = 4 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Fudged | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Fudged 2nd = 5 Rocknrollrock 3rd = 8 Baykool 4th = 4 Khaseeb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Daisy Lara | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Daisy Lara 2nd = 1 Electric Dandy 3rd = 3 Rua Rama 4th = 8 Boyish Charms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Finally Booming | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Finally Booming 2nd = 2 Pope Zone 3rd = 5 Mugs Away 4th = 4 Stevie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 9 Uabasso | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:18 | 1st = 9 Uabasso 2nd = 11 Highway To Heaven 3rd = 10 La Belle Beel 4th = 6 Model Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Emio Bale | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Emio Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Impose 3rd = 5 Johns Magic 4th = 2 Radiant Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Kylin | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Kylin 2nd = 1 Black Roadstar 3rd = 4 To The Bank 4th = 6 Glads Apopping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Speedy Jabarck | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 13:03 | 1st = 7 Speedy Jabarck 2nd = 6 Lawbringer 3rd = 5 Neurosis 4th = 8 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Lektra Danger | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Lektra Danger 2nd = 3 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 2 Shakey Jet 4th = 6 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Grace Slick | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Grace Slick 2nd = 8 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 7 Uno Again 4th = 6 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lenira Lady | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Lenira Lady 2nd = 6 Little Bung 3rd = 4 Roxxy Lynn 4th = 3 Perfect Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 7 Infinite Joy | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:43 | 1st = 7 Infinite Joy 2nd = 2 Bear 3rd = 10 Eskimo Kiss 4th = 11 De Kensington Oval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Doyen Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Doyen Ruler 2nd = 8 Back On Lava 3rd = 10 Diama Bale 4th = 7 Shreddin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Opawa Extreme | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Opawa Extreme 2nd = 1 Golden Pixel 3rd = 4 Zipping Jock 4th = 8 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Izzy Harry | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Izzy Harry 2nd = 6 Lunar Luna 3rd = 2 Hunters Missile 4th = 4 Stone Busta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Ballistic Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Ballistic Beauty 2nd = 1 Denarau 3rd = 6 Paula Bale 4th = 5 Kate Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Kalisi | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Kalisi 2nd = 6 Cyndi Action 3rd = 8 Trick Me Vara 4th = 2 Unaccustomed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Delightful Star | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Delightful Star 2nd = 6 Victa Schadow 3rd = 2 Emmes Wonder 4th = 4 Ukulele Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 4 Nailed It | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Nailed It 2nd = 2 Staccato 3rd = 3 Sierra Beel 4th = 7 Dalezinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Sunset Warrior | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Sunset Warrior 2nd = 5 Captain Risky 3rd = 4 Forkner Bale 4th = 6 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Phantom Way | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Phantom Way 2nd = 6 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 8 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 5 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 1 Allegro Power 3rd = 7 Double Ice 4th = 2 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Huayra | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 11:33 | 1st = 5 Huayra 2nd = 6 Kittykittybangbang 3rd = 12 Aleria 4th = 9 Onstage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Nitro Mary | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 11:24 | 1st = 1 Nitro Mary 2nd = 6 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 2 Banshee Reel 4th = 7 Gunnar Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Pattykate Gem | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 11:07 | 1st = 6 Pattykate Gem 2nd = 1 Niamhs Way 3rd = 2 King Cormack 4th = 3 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Brighteyes Soul | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 10:49 | 1st = 7 Brighteyes Soul 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 8 Eamon 4th = 2 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Fair Parade | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 10:32 | 1st = 3 Fair Parade 2nd = 4 Last Man Alive 3rd = 1 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 2 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Cutie Shelby | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 10:14 | 1st = 5 Cutie Shelby 2nd = 3 Making It Up 3rd = 1 Drifting Along 4th = 8 On Da Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Leigh Flash | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Leigh Flash 2nd = 4 Cheeky Two 3rd = 3 High Note 4th = 7 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 St Kitts | ||
Wed Dec 21 2016 0:12 | 1st = 8 St Kitts 2nd = 7 Smooth 3rd = 1 West On Liam 4th = 5 Wicked Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Howth | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:55 | 1st = 2 Howth 2nd = 1 Daintree Teacake 3rd = 3 Brahmas Pride 4th = 8 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Lord Reddan | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:45 | 1st = 4 Lord Reddan 2nd = 1 Leigh Flash 3rd = 8 Skeit 4th = 7 Industrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Scoop Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:40 | 1st = 7 Scoop Jackson 2nd = 5 Lidos Boy 3rd = 6 Watta Rush 4th = 2 Dynasty Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dwyer Street | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:30 | 1st = 2 Dwyer Street 2nd = 3 Black Vodka 3rd = 8 Barian 4th = 4 Hawkeye Tully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Proven Mona | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:25 | 1st = 8 Proven Mona 2nd = 5 Winlock Bird 3rd = 6 Glory Rose 4th = 7 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Lochinvar Style | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:08 | 1st = 5 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 4 Swift Ripper 3rd = 2 Precious Mion 4th = 6 Charlie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Gidgees Boss | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 23:05 | 1st = 9 Gidgees Boss 2nd = 3 Blazing Lane 3rd = 10 Kraken Jayjay 4th = 4 Storm Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Splendid Star 2nd = 3 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 1 Gagan Nancy 4th = 5 Fabricated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:53 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 8 Simply Ready 3rd = 2 South 4th = 9 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Blingzilla | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Blingzilla 2nd = 3 Oaklands 3rd = 7 Tat Duke 4th = 6 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Magicool | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Magicool 2nd = 10 Garshaway 3rd = 3 Margaret Ruth 4th = 7 No Republic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Tahlias Way | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:38 | 1st = 2 Tahlias Way 2nd = 9 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 3 Blitz em 4th = 7 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Lets Go Billy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Lets Go Billy 2nd = 5 Ravenwood 3rd = 7 Sir Fancy 4th = 8 Oppi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 3 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 5 Tex Monelli 4th = 7 Guessed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Paragon Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Paragon Diamond 2nd = 9 Midfield Maestro 3rd = 2 Roll em Maggie 4th = 4 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Suzy La Rue | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 1 Shogun Steel 3rd = 2 Centre Pine 4th = 4 Adams Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rockin Runner | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Rockin Runner 2nd = 2 Woolaway 3rd = 7 Mount Thomas 4th = 6 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sneakin Out | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Sneakin Out 2nd = 7 Izzy Electric 3rd = 4 Bogart Blend 4th = 2 Beetown Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Blazin Vicky | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Blazin Vicky 2nd = 7 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 6 Mirror Bale 4th = 1 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Baraka | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Baraka 2nd = 6 Bonbie Star 3rd = 7 Teishas Ripper 4th = 8 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Lunar Chief | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:14 | 1st = 2 Lunar Chief 2nd = 8 Fallen Star 3rd = 1 Better Beware 4th = 5 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 10 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:10 | 1st = 10 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 4 Shiftywall 3rd = 2 Happy Hombre 4th = 8 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Cindys Zafonic | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Cindys Zafonic 2nd = 7 Mexican Rush 3rd = 6 Midnight El 4th = 8 Groucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Strait Ate | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:04 | 1st = 2 Strait Ate 2nd = 4 Pure Presence 3rd = 5 Crimson Peak 4th = 9 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Coachella | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 22:01 | 1st = 4 Coachella 2nd = 2 Frisco Bay 3rd = 8 Mardella 4th = 7 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Coopolly Beach | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 2 Shunt Man 3rd = 5 Becs Diamond 4th = 6 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Johnny Wolf | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:57 | 1st = 3 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 6 Honesty System 3rd = 9 Blackalls Lad 4th = 5 Fashion Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Dream a Little | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Dream a Little 2nd = 2 Lady Wolf 3rd = 1 Another Mai 4th = 6 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Podge | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Podge 2nd = 1 Stumpy Gun 3rd = 2 Local Bloke 4th = 4 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Scott Seoul | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Scott Seoul 2nd = 2 Pattys Prince 3rd = 7 Big Cold Burst 4th = 4 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Shack View | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Shack View 2nd = 5 Fancy Moss 3rd = 8 Andrea Doria 4th = 2 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 12 Aleppo Murphy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 12 Aleppo Murphy 2nd = 13 The Blue Valiant 3rd = 3 Bill Dispute 4th = 8 Straps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Funny Bone | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Funny Bone 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 7 Smashing Sally 4th = 2 Morello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Far Out Indian | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Far Out Indian 2nd = 8 Opal Latte 3rd = 6 Hurricane Craig 4th = 1 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 5 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 1 Madam Loopsy 4th = 4 Haras Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Gelignite Jack | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Gelignite Jack 2nd = 8 Jed Monelli 3rd = 1 Hollywood Bill 4th = 2 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Brookton Pearl | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:29 | 1st = 8 Brookton Pearl 2nd = 4 Dads Angel 3rd = 6 Spring Stride 4th = 3 Patchwork Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Moyarra Dalriata | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:26 | 1st = 3 Moyarra Dalriata 2nd = 6 Fairway Drive 3rd = 7 Quick Collision 4th = 4 Chums Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Count Baroque | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:23 | 1st = 2 Count Baroque 2nd = 7 Prescribe 3rd = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 4th = 6 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 Bold Opal | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Bold Opal 2nd = 2 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 1 Digger Magic 4th = 4 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Tip Ya Cap | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:17 | 1st = 3 Tip Ya Cap 2nd = 4 Speculate 3rd = 7 Georgia 4th = 6 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 6 Aburrido | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:14 | 1st = 6 Aburrido 2nd = 9 Aztec Flash 3rd = 1 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 2 Zillman Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Kayo King | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:11 | 1st = 7 Kayo King 2nd = 8 Oakmont Fire 3rd = 5 Willowvale Wings 4th = 3 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 9 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 6 Belts 3rd = 1 One Yankee Hall 4th = 2 Chevaux Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 2 Scorching 3rd = 1 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 7 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 That Dude | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 That Dude 2nd = 5 Fast Dancer 3rd = 6 Bonbie Blitz 4th = 7 Bonbie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Mr Late | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 21:01 | 1st = 7 Mr Late 2nd = 1 Caitlin Louise 3rd = 6 Jaydee Lomar 4th = 8 Bennelong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Dark Casio | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Dark Casio 2nd = 3 Shirley Bass 3rd = 7 Bongioletti 4th = 4 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 How Cheeky | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 How Cheeky 2nd = 9 Belimba Maserati 3rd = 3 Runner Girl 4th = 8 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Way Before You | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Way Before You 2nd = 3 Flash Rose 3rd = 8 Smart Marlow 4th = 1 Alpha Daenerys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Go Wild Arthur | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Go Wild Arthur 2nd = 3 Palazzo 3rd = 7 Mini Cousin 4th = 4 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Triple Cee | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:47 | 1st = 6 Triple Cee 2nd = 4 Dr Ripped 3rd = 5 Emis Boy Badger 4th = 10 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Run The Jewels | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:46 | 1st = 4 Run The Jewels 2nd = 7 Zipping Prince 3rd = 2 Sheez Stunning 4th = 1 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Nimble Jack | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:41 | 1st = 4 Nimble Jack 2nd = 7 Leakys Smokin 3rd = 1 Milady Denver 4th = 6 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Running For Two | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Running For Two 2nd = 3 Starlight Aioli 3rd = 2 Brush Strokes 4th = 7 Yes Angela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Janray Anolajean | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:36 | 1st = 5 Janray Anolajean 2nd = 3 Monkey Year 3rd = 8 Whered She Go 4th = 7 Missy Marlus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Dee Don Diego | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Dee Don Diego 2nd = 8 Aware 3rd = 1 Not So Loud 4th = 5 Nanna June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 1 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 2 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Three Scoops | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Three Scoops 2nd = 4 Cant Believe It 3rd = 2 Quite White 4th = 7 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bigboys Ya Mate | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Bigboys Ya Mate 2nd = 1 Zingiber Guntur 3rd = 2 Lord Lachlan 4th = 5 Lady La Deeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 2 Vincent 3rd = 3 Aristotle 4th = 7 Corrupt Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Rattle em | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:21 | 1st = 3 Rattle em 2nd = 5 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 8 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Bambalam Tilly | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Bambalam Tilly 2nd = 3 Colis Girl 3rd = 7 Amy Schraff 4th = 5 Parvati Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Tacos | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Tacos 2nd = 3 Black Gum Magic 3rd = 6 Tamar Jet 4th = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Our Spinner | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Our Spinner 2nd = 7 Hurricane Aussie 3rd = 5 All About Arby 4th = 3 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Deedees Brandie | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Deedees Brandie 2nd = 2 Queen Of Jenna 3rd = 1 Coco Lombo 4th = 9 Kathys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Ebby Ripper | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 5 Dashing Dave 3rd = 7 Winsome Sniper 4th = 8 Tarawi Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Partial Defence | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Partial Defence 2nd = 6 Mustang Nova 3rd = 8 Dream Blaster 4th = 5 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Excited | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Excited 2nd = 7 Clair De Lune 3rd = 2 Direct Terror 4th = 8 Robell Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Bogie Bekim | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 6 Mija Returns 3rd = 1 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 4 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Princess Roman | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Princess Roman 2nd = 8 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 5 Lucky Linc 4th = 10 Another Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 4 Techno 3rd = 3 Muguruza 4th = 1 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Mursleow | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mursleow 2nd = 2 Stanky Leg 3rd = 6 Capregas 4th = 4 Lakes Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Barroom Express | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:47 | 1st = 5 Barroom Express 2nd = 7 Daintree King 3rd = 3 Kiyoshi 4th = 1 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 In A Rose Tattoo | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 In A Rose Tattoo 2nd = 5 Black Cougar 3rd = 9 Daddywho 4th = 11 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Orara Sal | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Orara Sal 2nd = 5 Nova De Kahn 3rd = 2 Cosmic Marlow 4th = 6 Ed Monix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 High Eden Frost | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:36 | 1st = 8 High Eden Frost 2nd = 7 Long Gully Kasey 3rd = 6 Roxy Rolla 4th = 1 Topaz Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Freehold | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Freehold 2nd = 3 Purdie Shuffle 3rd = 9 Pepper Rock 4th = 7 Elsey Gregg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 La Montenara | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:29 | 1st = 7 La Montenara 2nd = 4 Ritza John 3rd = 2 Alissas Angel 4th = 5 Corner Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Dr Dunstan | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Dr Dunstan 2nd = 7 Dr Peregrine 3rd = 6 Gemanna Shelby 4th = 8 Rusty Sidebottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 10 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 5 Major Rush 4th = 9 Mac Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Petite Point | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Petite Point 2nd = 5 Slender Jappa 3rd = 8 Black Nat Bonus 4th = 2 Rodman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Thumb A Ride | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Thumb A Ride 2nd = 7 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 4 Dyna Elma 4th = 5 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Nickys Idol | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Nickys Idol 2nd = 4 Surreal Dreamer 3rd = 6 Feel The Buzz 4th = 8 Staress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Blow Out | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:09 | 1st = 6 Blow Out 2nd = 7 La La Lara 3rd = 5 Outa Options 4th = 4 Davola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Onya Jatt | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Onya Jatt 2nd = 7 Bless em All 3rd = 1 Lorna Olive 4th = 5 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Mcdonalds Kilt | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Mcdonalds Kilt 2nd = 3 Gunner Go 3rd = 4 Smashing Sarah 4th = 6 Wally Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Black County | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:56 | 1st = 8 Black County 2nd = 5 Mabilis Aso 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy 4th = 7 Black Hoodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Stack The Aces 2nd = 5 Precious Tyson 3rd = 8 Velocity Bird 4th = 9 Stick Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Little Astro Boy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Little Astro Boy 2nd = 3 Amounis 3rd = 6 Bettors Ace 4th = 8 Rusty Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Wild Hunny | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Wild Hunny 2nd = 3 Supa Shalala 3rd = 4 Aye Yorgi 4th = 5 Penberthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Myrniong Culture | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:41 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Culture 2nd = 4 Scotties Hottie 3rd = 5 Hill Top Belle 4th = 2 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Winky Woo | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Winky Woo 2nd = 5 Gun Large 3rd = 3 Lace My Palm 4th = 7 Country Zipsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Lachlan Brown | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 5 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 4 Elishas Delight 4th = 3 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Jim Gary | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:26 | 1st = 6 Jim Gary 2nd = 5 Tungsten Lace 3rd = 1 Ashworth Callah 4th = 2 Springfield Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Major Stare | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Major Stare 2nd = 9 Johnny Disco 3rd = 8 Attack On Command 4th = 7 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Barts Express | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Barts Express 2nd = 7 Mia Sapphire 3rd = 2 Ky Kenneth 4th = 5 You Telam Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 7 Ideal Billy 3rd = 1 Emily Bromac 4th = 2 Rocknroll Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Instant Reaction | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Instant Reaction 2nd = 3 Wally Kazam 3rd = 4 Midnight Paris 4th = 2 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 6 Unyielding | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 Unyielding 2nd = 3 Lighthouse 3rd = 11 Drunk On A Plane 4th = 10 Back To The Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Our Miss Molly | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 8 Teekay 3rd = 3 Canalai 4th = 1 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Western Drover | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Western Drover 2nd = 1 Double E 3rd = 9 White Eagle 4th = 4 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:49 | 1st = 2 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 8 Gin Blossum 3rd = 7 Silent Crash 4th = 1 Arlington Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Skitso Joe | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Skitso Joe 2nd = 7 Gina Sannette 3rd = 3 Bundy Bucks 4th = 8 Cameo Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Arnoux | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Arnoux 2nd = 3 Getinbehind 3rd = 10 Magic Trump 4th = 7 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Forever Newyork | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Forever Newyork 2nd = 14 Emerald Ice 3rd = 2 Fermanagh Lad 4th = 1 Gojazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 4 Rare Scents | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Rare Scents 2nd = 9 Stilton Bart 3rd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 8 Wyembah Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Cardigan Boko | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 8 Sunnys Little Whiz 3rd = 7 Armed Force 4th = 1 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Platinum Poker | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 Platinum Poker 2nd = 3 All Starzzz Megan 3rd = 6 Strike On Command 4th = 9 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Hesa Trier | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Hesa Trier 2nd = 3 Spring Devil 3rd = 5 Country El 4th = 2 Wylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Status Seeker | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:04 | 1st = 8 Status Seeker 2nd = 1 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 7 Kravings 4th = 5 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Manny | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Manny 2nd = 14 Shampion 3rd = 9 Go And Get Rich 4th = 4 Your Divine Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 10 Matilda Bird | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Matilda Bird 2nd = 7 Sky Mission 3rd = 12 Hercules Horse 4th = 4 Layo Layo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Alkiras Desire | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:49 | 1st = 2 Alkiras Desire 2nd = 11 Giuliana Rancic 3rd = 7 Undercover Art 4th = 8 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Highly Irregular | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Highly Irregular 2nd = 4 Bugatti Dream 3rd = 1 Moscato Road 4th = 8 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 Nangar Flame | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Nangar Flame 2nd = 3 Extreme Whip 3rd = 1 Katie The Weapon 4th = 2 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Ingoodnik | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:34 | 1st = 9 Ingoodnik 2nd = 6 Hey Hardy 3rd = 8 Art Of Gold 4th = 5 Area Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Gohardasun | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Gohardasun 2nd = 9 Kiss In The Rain 3rd = 5 Esprit Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Lachies Lady | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Lachies Lady 2nd = 7 Rosas Girl 3rd = 3 Norma Gee 4th = 8 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Hard Go Jo | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Hard Go Jo 2nd = 3 Footmark 3rd = 13 Ay Oh Whey Oh 4th = 12 Leica Bita Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Chief Russler | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Chief Russler 2nd = 6 Spring Skipper 3rd = 8 Colonial Miss 4th = 4 Long Spring Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Chelsea Royale | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 5 Mister Atomic 3rd = 6 Fanci A Dance 4th = 9 Batavia On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Dig Deep Billy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Dig Deep Billy 2nd = 4 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 5 Staff Party 4th = 3 Classy Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 11 Streets Of Dubai | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Streets Of Dubai 2nd = 4 Volcan De Fuego 3rd = 2 Nothinlike Albert 4th = 7 Piran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Star Style | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Star Style 2nd = 6 Our St Pierre 3rd = 4 Mallee Trapper 4th = 8 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Falcons Fury | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Falcons Fury 2nd = 8 Nangar Rock 3rd = 5 Naughty Nathan 4th = 4 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Original Magical | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Original Magical 2nd = 2 Get Out Claws 3rd = 3 Gandos Fish 4th = 1 Ivory Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Man Of Peace | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Man Of Peace 2nd = 9 Force Of Magic 3rd = 7 Go Get Em 4th = 5 Bringenbrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Iron Side | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Iron Side 2nd = 4 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Cosmic Pauly 4th = 7 Sparkling Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Girlfromdandalup | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Girlfromdandalup 2nd = 10 Betshes Precious 3rd = 11 Gotta Go Gabbana 4th = 8 Daddyslilprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Tank The Weapon | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Tank The Weapon 2nd = 8 Big Daddy Bee 3rd = 1 Sheza Fusion 4th = 2 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 On Wings | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 On Wings 2nd = 8 Three Strykes 3rd = 5 Muccino 4th = 9 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Takamori | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:26 | 1st = 1 Takamori 2nd = 2 Spare Some Time 3rd = 3 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 8 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 4 Barco Rojo 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Baby 4th = 1 Emily Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Senni William | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Senni William 2nd = 8 Taltarni Shiraz 3rd = 6 Slipaway Anna 4th = 1 Platinum Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Lutiger | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Lutiger 2nd = 3 Cosmic Series 3rd = 1 Jock Colley 4th = 6 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Judge Doom | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Judge Doom 2nd = 3 Im Trouble 3rd = 1 Doogans Rise 4th = 8 Pegembak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 4 Bigtime Jason | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 3 Chai Latte 3rd = 1 Spring Allegro 4th = 5 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Onya Teddy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Onya Teddy 2nd = 4 Abed Bale 3rd = 7 Zoltan Bale 4th = 3 Gundys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 First Amendment | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 First Amendment 2nd = 5 Turning Times 3rd = 3 Nurburgring 4th = 8 Deep Sea Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Willie Blues | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Willie Blues 2nd = 5 Starburst Sam 3rd = 1 Stunning Ruby 4th = 8 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Montanas Jet | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Montanas Jet 2nd = 4 Dirty Dees 3rd = 5 One Seven I 4th = 1 Hapsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Map My Run | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Map My Run 2nd = 5 Ready Made Size 3rd = 6 Bigtime Ranson 4th = 8 Lonesome Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Diyas | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Diyas 2nd = 8 Latte Donny 3rd = 7 Steady Walker 4th = 5 Destini Tenor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Stunning Lola | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Stunning Lola 2nd = 4 Memory Remains 3rd = 8 Uno Arjo 4th = 3 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 10 Comrade Ned | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:35 | 1st = 10 Comrade Ned 2nd = 13 Danetrille 3rd = 7 Prince Elliott 4th = 15 Real Bonafide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Margots Boy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Margots Boy 2nd = 8 Heather Honey 3rd = 5 Sintara 4th = 9 Keighran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Steps 3rd = 6 Magic Latte 4th = 2 Zipping Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Erelda Bale | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Erelda Bale 2nd = 6 Pirlo 3rd = 2 Big Roo Drew 4th = 5 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Bern Moss | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Bern Moss 2nd = 5 Spring Country 3rd = 2 Olga The Weapon 4th = 3 Charlie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Takemepitchamister | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Takemepitchamister 2nd = 1 Ymbro Bump 3rd = 3 Rockin Safari 4th = 4 Goulburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Untouchable | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:07 | 1st = 3 Untouchable 2nd = 8 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 2 Bigtime Bell 4th = 4 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Fancy Bounce | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Fancy Bounce 2nd = 5 Selynya Flash 3rd = 6 Take Fright 4th = 4 Aston Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Meadow Sprite | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Meadow Sprite 2nd = 11 Very Dogmatic 3rd = 2 Dizzy Days 4th = 9 Overdressed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Backless | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Backless 2nd = 5 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 6 Silver Convention 4th = 4 Talk Of The Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Cant Be Real | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Cant Be Real 2nd = 7 Cant Be Done 3rd = 3 Bullet Shoes 4th = 6 Reciprocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Cawbourne Muzza | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 2nd = 6 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 5 Kylin 4th = 10 Bigtime Division |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Crackerjack Cam | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Cam 2nd = 6 Arolok Jane 3rd = 5 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 10 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Irinka Sneaky | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Irinka Sneaky 2nd = 4 Phoenix Lass 3rd = 8 Fays Book 4th = 7 Dana Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Nine Clouds | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Nine Clouds 2nd = 9 Shes Tidy 3rd = 5 Wingard 4th = 7 Milcah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 5 Enhancer 4th = 1 Stormy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Kens Thunderin | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Kens Thunderin 2nd = 6 Lady Isabella 3rd = 3 Kalani Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 11 Rhythmic Moss | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Rhythmic Moss 2nd = 8 All Written 3rd = 12 Special Print 4th = 5 Brainstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 3 Scooters Rose 3rd = 2 So Over It 4th = 8 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Splash Da Cash | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Splash Da Cash 2nd = 5 Dyna Earp 3rd = 4 Smurftastic 4th = 1 Destini Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Pay Da Trail | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 4 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 2 Kaputski 4th = 8 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Baroness Sally | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Baroness Sally 2nd = 6 Simply Good 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Ken 4th = 9 Five Mississippi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Doosh 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 9 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Frisco Liz | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:25 | 1st = 8 Frisco Liz 2nd = 2 Reality Girl 3rd = 7 Atomiser 4th = 3 Dee Tee Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 4 Mr Maize 3rd = 6 Bigtime Summer 4th = 7 Bigtime Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Fipa Narchi | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 Fipa Narchi 2nd = 6 Young Wade 3rd = 3 Crumps Hussler 4th = 1 Jarvis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Good Job | ||
Mon Nov 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Good Job 2nd = 9 Unawares 3rd = 5 Unaccustomed 4th = 3 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Classy Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 23:57 | 1st = 3 Classy Diamond 2nd = 5 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 1 Donald Tux 4th = 6 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 8 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 4 Drift Liner 4th = 7 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Braeview Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 23:25 | 1st = 3 Braeview Bomber 2nd = 2 Back On Board 3rd = 1 Major Catastrophe 4th = 8 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 23:19 | 1st = 7 Odd Couple 2nd = 4 Ima Robber 3rd = 1 Camp Site 4th = 5 Until Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 23:00 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 2 Horlicks 3rd = 1 Midnight Jake 4th = 3 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Tact Major | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Tact Major 2nd = 5 Bounty Eyre 3rd = 1 Dont Wanadie 4th = 10 Bungalow Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Vista King | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Vista King 2nd = 5 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Bella Rico 4th = 6 Allen Journo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Our Star Dust | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Our Star Dust 2nd = 1 Togetherwedream 3rd = 3 Picobello 4th = 4 Ctheballerina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Air Traffic | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Air Traffic 2nd = 2 Teflon Trey 3rd = 3 Bold Ruler 4th = 4 Search Is Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Quedos | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:33 | 1st = 8 Quedos 2nd = 1 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 5 Governor Bale 4th = 6 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Steel The Best | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Steel The Best 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Kors 3rd = 1 Oakstar 4th = 3 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Hidden Bad | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:25 | 1st = 12 Hidden Bad 2nd = 5 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 11 Forever Remembered 4th = 10 Foxy Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Whatta Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:19 | 1st = 6 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 8 Cannikin 3rd = 5 Payote 4th = 1 Sookie Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Tamaar Tux | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 1 Sash 3rd = 9 Karons Boy 4th = 8 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 K D Muscles | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 K D Muscles 2nd = 9 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 7 Sun Of Anarchy 4th = 3 Ainthatrightmacca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Alpha Hermes | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Alpha Hermes 2nd = 6 Blazin Bomber 3rd = 1 Nitro Swagger 4th = 8 American Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Bambis Billions | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:04 | 1st = 7 Bambis Billions 2nd = 5 Billysoar 3rd = 6 Husvinu 4th = 4 Starzsa Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Sir Bacchus | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 22:00 | 1st = 11 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 5 Redkirk Warrior 3rd = 3 It Is Written 4th = 2 Santa Ana Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Humphrey Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Humphrey Bale 2nd = 1 Houdini Blue 3rd = 5 Benzo Bale 4th = 2 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Overboard Again | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Overboard Again 2nd = 12 King Lebron 3rd = 11 Argyle Red 4th = 4 Ohoka Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Eren Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Eren Bale 2nd = 8 Super Sook 3rd = 7 Allen Dynamo 4th = 3 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 9 Demolition | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 9 Demolition 2nd = 12 Lubiton 3rd = 4 Realise Potential 4th = 11 Involving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Givemeaspell | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Givemeaspell 2nd = 4 Crockets Cullen 3rd = 5 Animated 4th = 11 Bad Boy Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Mystagogy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Mystagogy 2nd = 8 Switch Colours 3rd = 1 Sweet Runner 4th = 5 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Judicial Man 2nd = 1 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 2 Quotation Mark 4th = 3 Its All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Rebel Dane | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Rebel Dane 2nd = 8 Fell Swoop 3rd = 7 Japonisme 4th = 6 The Quarterback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Red Salute | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Red Salute 2nd = 10 Jambiani 3rd = 9 Risk 4th = 1 Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Caity Lotz | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Caity Lotz 2nd = 5 Metal Magic 3rd = 7 Splinters 4th = 2 Joey Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Pursuit Of Honour | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 10 Pursuit Of Honour 2nd = 5 Be Like Dad 3rd = 7 El Campeador 4th = 12 Adaboy Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 12 Hoo Nien 3rd = 6 Royal Witness 4th = 3 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Marley Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:06 | 1st = 7 Marley Bale 2nd = 4 Matt Machine 3rd = 3 Your Shout Punk 4th = 5 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 8 Master Reset | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Master Reset 2nd = 3 Rageese 3rd = 6 Lucky Paddy 4th = 1 Scherzoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 War Cry | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 War Cry 2nd = 2 Tua 3rd = 1 Pattaya Paul 4th = 7 Buddakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 Aereus Maximus | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 10 Aereus Maximus 2nd = 1 Your Excused 3rd = 6 Frostyflyer 4th = 12 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Felton Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 Felton Bale 2nd = 1 Shared Bonus 3rd = 2 Zinzan Brooke 4th = 5 One For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 1 Grunderzeit | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Grunderzeit 2nd = 9 Zin Zan Elsie 3rd = 3 Ziggy Willie 4th = 4 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Berisari | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Berisari 2nd = 5 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 4 Juliette Bromac 4th = 9 Johnny Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Kava Fancy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:38 | 1st = 9 Kava Fancy 2nd = 5 Stilton Bart 3rd = 3 Luck Box Jono 4th = 8 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Express Pass | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Express Pass 2nd = 9 Roarn 3rd = 1 Mickilla Express 4th = 4 So Kool Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 12 Another Diamond | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 12 Another Diamond 2nd = 7 Rock N Gold 3rd = 8 Brockhoff 4th = 5 Golden Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Shima Song | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Shima Song 2nd = 6 Bears Gold 3rd = 5 Brilliant Shot 4th = 1 Gaucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 9 Westwind Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 9 Westwind Flyer 2nd = 3 Chevrons Easy 3rd = 10 Lola Jones 4th = 5 Kilkeel Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 3 Eli Starlight 3rd = 8 Colorado Raider 4th = 6 Fonicaz Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 Darcis Affair | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Darcis Affair 2nd = 6 Skillful 3rd = 4 Miami Dade 4th = 8 Just Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Metro Mike | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Metro Mike 2nd = 2 Egodan 3rd = 1 Skippy Rascal 4th = 3 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Sleek Master | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Sleek Master 2nd = 6 Weekend Binge 3rd = 4 Ouch 4th = 1 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 10 Keys Tostonebridge 3rd = 5 Boundtobewild 4th = 2 Mystic Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 8 Allegro Lass 3rd = 5 Homebush Paige 4th = 2 Cawbourne Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Smart As You Think | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 Smart As You Think 2nd = 4 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 3 Tidy Prophet 4th = 10 Savannah Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Rambo Banner | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Rambo Banner 2nd = 2 Free Spins 3rd = 1 Fancy Barbara 4th = 4 Ma Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Lady Madonna | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Lady Madonna 2nd = 3 Tiger Tamer 3rd = 5 Change The Talk 4th = 8 Regency Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Aussie Infrared | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 2 Ultimate Magic 3rd = 8 Demon Bale 4th = 1 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 4 Nudierudie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Nudierudie 2nd = 5 Roeinda 3rd = 2 Untamed Diamond 4th = 3 Rillito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 The Governor | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 The Governor 2nd = 2 Ellmers Image 3rd = 6 Shineonucrazydiamond 4th = 4 Rozzano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Crown Dream | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Crown Dream 2nd = 12 Skyflyer 3rd = 5 Sumo Grin 4th = 13 Kiwi Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Unshackled | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Unshackled 2nd = 1 Arizona Xena 3rd = 3 Winsome Ryder 4th = 2 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Funky Freddy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Funky Freddy 2nd = 6 Allegro Gun 3rd = 4 Kirkham Jack 4th = 1 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Written in Red | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Written in Red 2nd = 4 Ok Alright 3rd = 2 Papa Camelot 4th = 6 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Lekey | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Lekey 2nd = 3 Nellysu 3rd = 4 Right Formula 4th = 6 Far A Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 8 Lord Durante | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Lord Durante 2nd = 5 Tarquin 3rd = 1 Taiyoo 4th = 7 Nozomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Oscorp Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Oscorp Bale 2nd = 6 Country Jane 3rd = 7 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 2 Oshkosh Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Ideal Roman | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 10 Ideal Roman 2nd = 6 Count Landeck 3rd = 8 Wynberg Sally 4th = 13 Turnbulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Miami Sunset | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Miami Sunset 2nd = 9 El Ruby 4th = 1 Super Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Show Em | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Show Em 2nd = 5 Polemic 3rd = 8 Hold All Tickets 4th = 2 Raise An Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Kayteeoh Denario | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 Kayteeoh Denario 2nd = 10 Hannah Extreme 3rd = 5 Mighty Impact 4th = 12 Eastwood Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:14 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 10 New Direction | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:11 | 1st = 10 New Direction 2nd = 5 Our Miss Molly 3rd = 7 Nana Road 4th = 4 Silver Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Hush Your Majesty | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hush Your Majesty 2nd = 1 Aimforthemoon 3rd = 6 Trottn The Catwalk 4th = 8 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Philo Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Philo Bale 2nd = 7 Lektra Flame 3rd = 9 Mr Vane 4th = 8 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Chumlee | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:03 | 1st = 9 Chumlee 2nd = 3 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 8 Real Intentions 4th = 4 Monivae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 8 Making Time 3rd = 2 Allegro Beaty 4th = 7 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Refulgent | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Refulgent 2nd = 4 Freshwater Storm 3rd = 6 Marwood 4th = 9 Hell On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Techno Lady | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Techno Lady 2nd = 1 Smashniak Class 3rd = 4 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 2 Cold Hard Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 12 Sandhill Jett | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:54 | 1st = 12 Sandhill Jett 2nd = 4 Spalding Cove 3rd = 6 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 11 Divadebeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 10 Raschker | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:54 | 1st = 10 Raschker 2nd = 8 Check In 3rd = 7 Master Of Escape 4th = 1 Drovers Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Alancourt | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Alancourt 2nd = 3 Zipping Montana 3rd = 8 Super Kadani 4th = 2 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Rickety Gate 2nd = 2 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 7 Cruisys Empress 4th = 1 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Gibraltar Girl | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Gibraltar Girl 2nd = 4 Made In China 3rd = 3 Free Sky 4th = 2 Pelorus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 12 Everybody Knows | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:44 | 1st = 12 Everybody Knows 2nd = 14 Glass Half Full 3rd = 2 Beg Hall 4th = 13 Little Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Swiftly Tothebeach | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Swiftly Tothebeach 2nd = 12 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 5 Courtney John 4th = 6 Fleshing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Little Ach Cee | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 1 Spring Dorrie 3rd = 8 Global Deejay 4th = 2 Tip Tip Hooray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Gentleman Red | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 Gentleman Red 2nd = 10 Rocknchaton 3rd = 5 Five Ay Em 4th = 11 Our Pepperjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 2 Conchita | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Conchita 2nd = 6 Biased Witness 3rd = 7 Bringaroo 4th = 3 Falcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Opawa Leigh | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 1 Its The Lovely 3rd = 8 Chaimbo 4th = 3 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Max Cady | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Max Cady 2nd = 8 Time To Dazl 3rd = 4 Chevy Mcglinn 4th = 2 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 4 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:24 | 1st = 4 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 11 Hezafraar 3rd = 2 Heavens Flight 4th = 1 Magnusificent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Precious Moment | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Precious Moment 2nd = 4 Shady Sadie 3rd = 3 Danke 4th = 6 Grey Stoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Shady Sadie 2nd = 3 Danke 3rd = 6 Grey Stoke 4th = 5 Mr Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Persuader | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Persuader 2nd = 4 Sea Fever 3rd = 2 After Life 4th = 8 Ruby Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Spring Ellie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Ellie 2nd = 1 Frosty Flyer 3rd = 7 Milky Chance 4th = 3 Beetown Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Wing Fan | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:11 | 1st = 6 Wing Fan 2nd = 3 Rapid Exit 3rd = 7 Our Sapphire 4th = 4 Mister Cowora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Moonrock | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 6 Moonrock 2nd = 1 Veras Delight 3rd = 8 Imola 4th = 2 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Regal Ashes 2nd = 3 Blackbird Power 3rd = 2 Kiama Sutra 4th = 7 Panther Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Marmasette | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Marmasette 2nd = 6 Audacious Angel 3rd = 10 Bashir 4th = 7 Tarrees Ruslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Ainia | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Ainia 2nd = 5 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 9 Social Dancer 4th = 1 Spying Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Moola | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 1 Bigtime Reign 3rd = 8 Fair Cruzin 4th = 2 Opawa Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:55 | 1st = 11 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 1 Platinum Art 3rd = 6 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 8 The Big Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Wind Spirit | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 Wind Spirit 2nd = 9 Heza Hussler 3rd = 2 New Wave 4th = 4 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Laredo Torpedo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Laredo Torpedo 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Lincoln 3rd = 3 Keep On Rockin 4th = 13 Hezaluckygrinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Awesome Signs 2nd = 3 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 American Muscle 4th = 4 Anita May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 9 Orrstar | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Orrstar 2nd = 3 Hay Now 3rd = 8 The Imp 4th = 10 Dashing Duncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Sudoku Bullet | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Bullet 2nd = 4 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 2 Yarrawalla Lad 4th = 10 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Tiger Thompson | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Tiger Thompson 2nd = 5 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 9 More The Better 4th = 1 King Solomon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Mongolian Storm | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 9 More The Better 3rd = 1 King Solomon 4th = 2 Tiger Thompson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Immortal Mary | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Immortal Mary 2nd = 8 Spike Benz 3rd = 3 Cosmo Trav 4th = 1 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Benicos Prince | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Benicos Prince 2nd = 2 Agora 3rd = 9 Bilberry Star 4th = 3 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 9 If It Fitz | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:31 | 1st = 9 If It Fitz 2nd = 3 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 4 Mighty Mac 4th = 5 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Jay Bee | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Jay Bee 2nd = 8 Lavina 3rd = 1 Porphry Pearl 4th = 5 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 9 Difficult To Get | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Difficult To Get 2nd = 7 Miss Tripod 3rd = 1 Sheza Gypsy 4th = 10 Kimblewick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Royal Knocka | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Royal Knocka 2nd = 8 Avatar Thor 3rd = 5 Cosmea 4th = 1 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 4 I Got Rhythm | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 5 Kd Hall 3rd = 2 Rarangi Jewel 4th = 7 Djokovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Dash Of Faith | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Faith 2nd = 6 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 4 Fashion Advice 4th = 8 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 4 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 3 My Trial By Jury 4th = 1 Remember Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 4 The Headliner | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 The Headliner 2nd = 3 Black Barra 3rd = 2 Propshaft 4th = 5 Hard At It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Franco Tai | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Franco Tai 2nd = 3 Jonty James 3rd = 9 Righteous Brother 4th = 11 Yankee Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Can I Typo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Can I Typo 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 5 Tommys Terror 4th = 8 Tiger Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Pixie Rose | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Pixie Rose 2nd = 8 Hectic 3rd = 2 Volcanic Jester 4th = 3 Goodlookinrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 4 Shy Frank | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Shy Frank 2nd = 12 Autograph 3rd = 1 Theycallmethehoff 4th = 7 Inkulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Good Genes | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Good Genes 2nd = 3 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 1 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 7 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Sofia The First | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Sofia The First 2nd = 4 Peragon Falcon 3rd = 5 Nicky Dal 4th = 6 Light em Lylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cake It On | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Cake It On 2nd = 4 Leigth Rose Hi 3rd = 8 Soaring Hawke 4th = 5 Get Shorty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Sweet Repeat | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 2 Heartford 3rd = 1 Madiba 4th = 5 Vinnie Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Lundqvist | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Lundqvist 2nd = 10 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 8 Meyer Lansky 4th = 7 Itsnowornever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tears For Alex | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Tears For Alex 2nd = 3 Fifteen Forty 3rd = 4 Bit Pushy 4th = 2 Our Clancy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Cash Spinner | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Cash Spinner 2nd = 9 Hippy High Ho 3rd = 7 Dont Nicme 4th = 8 Chalcedony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 1 Blue Westmead 3rd = 8 Sparkeen 4th = 2 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Delightful Memphis | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Delightful Memphis 2nd = 4 Major Rocket 3rd = 3 Smiley Sophie 4th = 2 Tachyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Armazem | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Armazem 2nd = 3 Spare The Price 3rd = 10 Buddy Stoked 4th = 1 Counterfeit Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 6 Nippy Lippy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Nippy Lippy 2nd = 3 Saint Valentine 3rd = 9 Contego 4th = 2 Last Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 5 Any Given Bender | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Any Given Bender 2nd = 10 Bens Spirit 3rd = 7 Game Up Hardy 4th = 2 Tycoon Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:29 | 1st = 6 Subic Bay 2nd = 3 Vito Baxter 3rd = 7 Britney Star 4th = 4 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jimary Lollipop | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Jimary Lollipop 2nd = 10 Just Size 3rd = 4 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 6 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Mon Bel Ami | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Mon Bel Ami 2nd = 8 Miss Demi Monde 3rd = 4 Friskee One 4th = 6 Her Name Is Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Dam Hot | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Dam Hot 2nd = 8 Firing Pin 3rd = 3 Son Of Gallon 4th = 4 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Chal Shocked | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Chal Shocked 2nd = 4 Concorde 3rd = 9 Shardons Pearl 4th = 1 Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Henrys Fault | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Henrys Fault 2nd = 6 Reignlee 3rd = 5 Big Col Prosser 4th = 1 Integrity Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Whos Your Daddy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Whos Your Daddy 2nd = 1 Lightning Bell 3rd = 3 Theopoly 4th = 4 Sienna Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Firenze | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Firenze 2nd = 7 Bd Khaosan 3rd = 8 Needle 4th = 12 Shona Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Cake Of Soap | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Cake Of Soap 2nd = 2 Velocity Mia 3rd = 5 Pentadog 4th = 6 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 3 Fabry | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Fabry 2nd = 2 Aghamore 3rd = 1 Agent 4th = 10 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Opal Tiara | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Opal Tiara 2nd = 6 Ezy Mover 3rd = 4 Emilys Girl 4th = 5 Blixt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Magnetar | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Magnetar 2nd = 2 Peninsula Boy 3rd = 7 Parcel 4th = 5 Alberti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 Angie Zarr 2nd = 6 Allegro Boom 3rd = 1 Big Boy Deno 4th = 2 Cranky Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 All Over Hanover | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 All Over Hanover 2nd = 2 Icefire 3rd = 4 Cullens Jewel 4th = 7 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Just Like Fire | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Just Like Fire 2nd = 6 Thors Crest 3rd = 5 Frisco Liz 4th = 3 Arcup Usain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 11 Rocky Valley | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:51 | 1st = 11 Rocky Valley 2nd = 6 Kid Me 3rd = 8 Goldphon 4th = 2 Boutonniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Happy Glen | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Happy Glen 2nd = 1 Ralphonic 3rd = 2 You Jane 4th = 7 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Its Business Time | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Its Business Time 2nd = 12 The Pilbara 3rd = 6 All Written 4th = 9 Homebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Delta Dawn | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Delta Dawn 2nd = 7 Its A Skinner 3rd = 8 Justified Ego 4th = 1 Mums Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Machete | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 4 Eja Patron 3rd = 9 Martin John 4th = 12 Lloydin Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Mint Boy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Mint Boy 2nd = 3 Helen Baxter 3rd = 2 Ivanka Rose 4th = 6 Antoine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Watched | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Watched 2nd = 4 Dubleos Lad 3rd = 3 Astronomic 4th = 1 Magnormous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Mrs Runhardt | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Mrs Runhardt 2nd = 8 Hoagy 3rd = 6 Penthouse Kitten 4th = 1 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Bigtime Jason | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:29 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 1 Kirkham Jasper 3rd = 2 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 3 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Jesses Jet | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Jesses Jet 2nd = 10 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 3 Cash Ownley 4th = 6 Miss Just Under |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 1 Duke | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Duke 2nd = 5 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 4 Uttar Pradesh 4th = 8 No Concerns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Hammer Hawke | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Hammer Hawke 2nd = 1 Special Unit 3rd = 6 Mouse Lomar 4th = 10 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Tomeara | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tomeara 2nd = 9 Galleons Warrior 3rd = 6 Another Swinger 4th = 2 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Hippie Trend | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Hippie Trend 2nd = 2 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 8 Bigboys Ya Mate 4th = 7 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Ready Again | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Ready Again 2nd = 8 Grand Martini 3rd = 6 Vanquish Choice 4th = 5 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 6 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 1 Quite Ideal 4th = 3 Go Davey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Really Magic | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Really Magic 2nd = 2 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 1 Advocate 4th = 7 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Raw Ability | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:06 | 1st = 6 Raw Ability 2nd = 2 Latifi Cee Jay 3rd = 1 Myrniong Floyd 4th = 3 Splash Da Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Dream Lane | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Dream Lane 2nd = 2 Lock The Doors 3rd = 7 Moroccan Ruby 4th = 3 Bring A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 My Girl Sambia | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 1 Lively Parker 3rd = 3 No Thru Road 4th = 7 Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Florida Keys | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Florida Keys 2nd = 3 Dame Largo 3rd = 4 Future In Doubt 4th = 11 Valee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:59 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Gable 3rd = 8 World Freakshow 4th = 1 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Jills Charm | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Jills Charm 2nd = 2 Thessaly 3rd = 1 Miss Amigo 4th = 8 Alpenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Tusksa | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:54 | 1st = 6 Tusksa 2nd = 8 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 1 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 3 Yarrawonga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 1 New Divide | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 New Divide 2nd = 4 Lunar De Hero 3rd = 3 Far Out 4th = 6 Pin High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Come On Lassy | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Come On Lassy 2nd = 7 Add em Up 3rd = 6 Radleys Reality 4th = 3 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 2 Victa Ollie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Victa Ollie 2nd = 8 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 4 Hot Mavros 4th = 7 Victa Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Monumental | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Monumental 2nd = 2 The Endeavour 3rd = 5 Well To Do Lombo 4th = 6 Strawbs Ideal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Polly Cracker | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Polly Cracker 2nd = 6 Crystal Mcbell 3rd = 1 Bigtime Moe Moe 4th = 2 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Amy Lyndan | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 2 Black Cobia 3rd = 7 Feisty Fie 4th = 9 True Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 7 Jiriki | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Jiriki 2nd = 9 Nitro Magic 3rd = 3 Owell 4th = 2 Mako Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Mr Tickler | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Mr Tickler 2nd = 1 Exclamation 3rd = 4 Gatlinburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 1 Makdanife | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Makdanife 2nd = 5 Who Dares Wins 3rd = 14 Woodpecker Hill 4th = 2 Road Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Darts Away | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Darts Away 2nd = 4 Le Cavalier 3rd = 3 Little Chief 4th = 6 Fast Nitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 9 Snowy Hunt | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:22 | 1st = 9 Snowy Hunt 2nd = 3 Magic Rusty 3rd = 6 Stress Star 4th = 1 Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Lyon Rose | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Lyon Rose 2nd = 2 Scottish Thistle 3rd = 3 Big Roy 4th = 6 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Star Of Pompeii | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:18 | 1st = 12 Star Of Pompeii 2nd = 9 Powerful Flash 4th = 8 Park Chinois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Echo Gal 2nd = 4 Spookies Gift 3rd = 8 Sprite Is Right 4th = 5 Ixchel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Im Bulletproof | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Im Bulletproof 2nd = 4 Behest 3rd = 7 Kaleb Will Do 4th = 6 Gypsy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Kim Kadash | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kim Kadash 2nd = 4 Roll em Missy 3rd = 2 Pirlo 4th = 8 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Montana Rockstar | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Montana Rockstar 2nd = 2 Macheasy 3rd = 6 Flashing Good Time 4th = 4 One Last Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Spotted Gunn | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Spotted Gunn 2nd = 7 Another Mai 3rd = 1 Virons Memory 4th = 3 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 13 Crafty Eva | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Crafty Eva 2nd = 1 Magnesprit 3rd = 7 Celtic Trail 4th = 6 Thunder Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 3 Castle Ridge | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Castle Ridge 2nd = 2 Brilleaux 3rd = 11 Getalonghome Cindy 4th = 7 Phoebe Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 8 Jay Aye 3rd = 5 Vickis Choice 4th = 4 Poppys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Peter John | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Peter John 2nd = 7 Royal Stamp 3rd = 5 Bull Bailey 4th = 6 Costa Laquetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Kercem Lee | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kercem Lee 2nd = 5 Wendy Cant Run 3rd = 2 Mirror Reality 4th = 3 Watch The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Oplar Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Oplar Bale 2nd = 7 Asa Baby 3rd = 8 Ellas Image 4th = 3 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Valknut | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:43 | 1st = 4 Valknut 2nd = 9 Priests Road 3rd = 1 The Management 4th = 6 The Exhibitionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Metro Man | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Metro Man 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Nessa 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Dave 4th = 8 Firefly Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 11 Roxette | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Roxette 2nd = 9 My Lucky Eagle 3rd = 3 Ronzan 4th = 12 Tribuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 4 Channing | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Channing 2nd = 9 Take A Selfie 3rd = 7 Swiss Coin 4th = 8 Turf Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Dons Collision | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Dons Collision 2nd = 7 Jupiter Jones 3rd = 8 Bazz Kebab 4th = 3 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Snatch And Grab | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Snatch And Grab 2nd = 1 Port Side 3rd = 7 Rico Jakit 4th = 6 Dyna Nami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Classy Chloe | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Classy Chloe 2nd = 11 Attire 3rd = 9 Shameless 4th = 2 Master Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:19 | 1st = 4 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 5 Battistuzzi Miss 3rd = 1 Joes Drinking 4th = 8 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Dyrham Park | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dyrham Park 2nd = 6 Fluctuations 3rd = 1 Pelethronius 4th = 5 Agrionius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Mighty Bree | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Mighty Bree 2nd = 6 Angelic Hand 3rd = 3 Ace Gone Wild 4th = 8 Wolfies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Black Hoodie | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Black Hoodie 2nd = 1 Hummin Gun 3rd = 5 Neekys Way 4th = 4 Im A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Electro Bale | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:01 | 1st = 7 Electro Bale 2nd = 6 Astral Flame 3rd = 3 Woodside Timmy 4th = 2 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 12 The Wasp | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 12 The Wasp 2nd = 3 Serious Star 3rd = 10 Magic Arli 4th = 11 On My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Freedom Fire | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Freedom Fire 2nd = 1 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 3 Yaala 4th = 8 Lars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 12 Princess Davone | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:47 | 1st = 12 Princess Davone 2nd = 4 Mighty Me 3rd = 1 Iwannadancelikehim 4th = 9 Our Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Kooringa Addison | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 3 Cheeky Dolce 3rd = 8 Pizarro 4th = 7 Phonics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 2 Victa Wink | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:41 | 1st = 2 Victa Wink 2nd = 7 Allen Fable 3rd = 8 Victa Sara 4th = 3 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Zulu Zoe | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:29 | 1st = 7 Zulu Zoe 2nd = 1 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 6 King Of Diamonds 4th = 5 Capel Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Coopolly Beach | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 6 Put Thongs On 3rd = 4 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 5 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Zero Zephyr | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:21 | 1st = 2 Zero Zephyr 2nd = 1 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 3 Lilly Choo 4th = 4 Two Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 6 Schiaparelli | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:12 | 1st = 6 Schiaparelli 2nd = 3 Brakbar 3rd = 12 Wonder Woman 4th = 1 Chatham Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Flying Zarli | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:09 | 1st = 3 Flying Zarli 2nd = 5 Isabella Girl 3rd = 2 Chopper Doris 4th = 4 Shes A Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Woody One | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Woody One 2nd = 5 Paw Vale 3rd = 7 My Names Blondie 4th = 3 Pawlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Hot Margaret | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 11:58 | 1st = 1 Hot Margaret 2nd = 3 Jubilee Lad 3rd = 5 Victa Kate 4th = 8 Cosmic Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 6 Cheap Object | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 11:53 | 1st = 6 Cheap Object 2nd = 1 Premier Jess 3rd = 2 Mini Dozer 4th = 4 Dusty Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 2 No Fuss Gus | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 11:37 | 1st = 2 No Fuss Gus 2nd = 5 Uber Cougar 3rd = 3 Shangold 4th = 9 Nothinglefttoloose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 5 Royal Mojito | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 11:02 | 1st = 5 Royal Mojito 2nd = 9 Maenoha 3rd = 2 Swissta 4th = 6 Tiptronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 5 Fire Jet | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 10:27 | 1st = 5 Fire Jet 2nd = 1 Close Up 3rd = 4 Casillas 4th = 6 Its Bianca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Raj Monelli | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Raj Monelli 2nd = 5 Sleepy Again 3rd = 1 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 2 Multiman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Betty Gundi | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 1:02 | 1st = 6 Betty Gundi 2nd = 8 Dash Of Black 3rd = 5 Asa Torpedo 4th = 1 Chrissys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Starlight Venus | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 0:42 | 1st = 5 Starlight Venus 2nd = 6 Wise Spirited 3rd = 2 Gas Pedal 4th = 1 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Freeway Tempo | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 0:19 | 1st = 5 Freeway Tempo 2nd = 4 Rumbo Smasher 3rd = 6 Hello Im Donny 4th = 2 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Injidup Point | ||
Fri Oct 21 2016 0:15 | 1st = 1 Injidup Point 2nd = 2 Navy Blues 3rd = 7 Win And Grin 4th = 4 Slick Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 4 Spring Bomber 3rd = 6 Connemara Black 4th = 2 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Erasion | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Erasion 2nd = 6 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 8 Sophies Mate 4th = 4 Tokyo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Tango Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Tango Dancer 2nd = 3 Pixies Display 3rd = 1 Teishas Ripper 4th = 4 Magic Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Dashers Bullet | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Dashers Bullet 2nd = 7 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 8 Mo Jarney 4th = 1 Nottellinya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Diegonator | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Diegonator 2nd = 2 Iron Anda 3rd = 3 Andy Jay 4th = 6 Winterstein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 4 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 2 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 1 Monaleen Ned 3rd = 7 Connemara Xav 4th = 4 Eily West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Zoe | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Zoe 2nd = 6 Focus And Speed 3rd = 2 Perfect Mum 4th = 5 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Bago Balleo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Bago Balleo 2nd = 8 Hey Boss 3rd = 4 Rickshaw Millie 4th = 1 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 11 Spunkyola | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Spunkyola 2nd = 10 Hez Razor Sharp 3rd = 2 Pablo Santanna 4th = 7 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Tommys Tune | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Tommys Tune 2nd = 5 Lopsided 3rd = 3 Addictive Riley 4th = 2 Kim Kadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Vintage Rox | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Vintage Rox 2nd = 1 Husvinu 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 7 Lion Of Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Rib And Roll | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rib And Roll 2nd = 10 Justatic 3rd = 3 Navajo Pearl 4th = 1 Inopartake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 2 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 3 Pocket Queen 4th = 1 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Roadie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Roadie 2nd = 6 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 1 Five Fat Ladies 4th = 3 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 It Takes Courage | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 It Takes Courage 2nd = 9 Its By My Side 3rd = 1 Oppys Aatma 4th = 7 Punters Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Kachina Allen | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Kachina Allen 2nd = 1 Division Four 3rd = 4 Prodigal Son 4th = 8 Rub The Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Zipping Silva | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Zipping Silva 2nd = 4 Melissas Pride 3rd = 2 Features 4th = 1 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Desert Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Desert Flyer 2nd = 4 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 5 Very Belle 4th = 8 Gus An Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Doyen King | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Doyen King 2nd = 1 Southwood Max 3rd = 3 Lani Bale 4th = 7 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Earner Bob | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Earner Bob 2nd = 8 Star Rosa 3rd = 4 Lakoda Smiley 4th = 3 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Sneaky Catch | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Sneaky Catch 2nd = 6 The Big Mach 3rd = 7 Platinum Art 4th = 2 In The Frame Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Fearless Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Fearless Flyer 2nd = 2 Nifty Neville 3rd = 7 Sisco Mama 4th = 5 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Hawkeye Izmir | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Hawkeye Izmir 2nd = 3 Reviewer 3rd = 4 Za Zing 4th = 6 Boo Fighters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 No Recompense | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 No Recompense 2nd = 8 Miles Above 3rd = 3 The Matrix 4th = 5 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Dyna Zaynabi | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Dyna Zaynabi 2nd = 5 Rirtakki 3rd = 6 Lektra Flame 4th = 3 Quina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Conrad | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Conrad 2nd = 6 Sudoku Doll 3rd = 4 You Maybe Right 4th = 5 Ready To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Yackandandah | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Yackandandah 2nd = 2 Tearitup 3rd = 3 Leakys Smokin 4th = 5 Blitzsuzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Rennicane | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Rennicane 2nd = 5 Roma Girl 3rd = 7 Renee Boucheau 4th = 6 Premo Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Remas Amber | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Remas Amber 2nd = 6 Eurelias Dust 3rd = 8 Buddakan 4th = 7 Automated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Indys Chant | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Indys Chant 2nd = 7 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 3rd = 8 Haras Hook 4th = 1 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Charlyse | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Charlyse 2nd = 5 Belle Jujon 3rd = 10 Sir Rory 4th = 7 Invincible Tallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Pictish Mark | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Pictish Mark 2nd = 5 Elle Driver 3rd = 3 Conclusive 4th = 1 Ostis Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Charbellamia | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Charbellamia 2nd = 2 Tax Loophole 3rd = 1 Lorian Express 4th = 4 Leo Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Mojo Major | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Mojo Major 2nd = 9 Lamorak 3rd = 1 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 6 Oh I Am The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Crusader | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 Crusader 2nd = 4 Righto Mitch 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Sheila 4th = 6 Blue Marmion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Evidence | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Evidence 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 7 Ace I Am 4th = 1 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 3 Starkle | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Starkle 2nd = 2 Gold Invader 3rd = 13 Mighty Tori 4th = 11 Baggy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Grandson Luke | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Grandson Luke 2nd = 6 Fabre Force 3rd = 2 Grand Dash 4th = 5 Tahlias Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Ithappensinvegas | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ithappensinvegas 2nd = 4 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 6 Regal Lager 4th = 5 Irish Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Dyna Earp | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Earp 2nd = 8 Fay Courage 3rd = 3 Mepunga Georgia 4th = 5 Mahjong Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 4 Thats Super 3rd = 2 Just Smoken 4th = 8 Mickey Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Blucolla Moon | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 2 Double Baileys 3rd = 7 One To Tango 4th = 9 Redhotfillypeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Label This | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Label This 2nd = 1 Dukestar 3rd = 3 Spazzy Blue 4th = 4 Weekend in Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Day Time Friend | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Day Time Friend 2nd = 8 Mystic Kahn 3rd = 2 Wiggle 4th = 6 Julie Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 9 Rockys Empire | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 9 Rockys Empire 2nd = 3 Star Earner 3rd = 2 Highfield Flirt 4th = 7 Martams Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Philanderer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Philanderer 2nd = 13 Isle Of Man 3rd = 5 Itsa New Deal 4th = 1 Gentleman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Shes Grand 2nd = 2 Bekim Maxim 3rd = 8 Holmes 4th = 1 Dusty Rip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Mairhed Fallen | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Mairhed Fallen 2nd = 6 Presidential Grin 3rd = 5 Warpie 4th = 7 Pacific Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:29 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 1 Gorilla Eyes 3rd = 2 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 8 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 5 Dylicious Secret | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Dylicious Secret 3rd = 3 Reverend John 4th = 7 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Chubby Lane | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Chubby Lane 2nd = 8 Gavin Street 3rd = 7 Kalimba Unicorn 4th = 1 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 5 Major Montana | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Major Montana 2nd = 6 The Hairy Huntsman 3rd = 8 Blessed Is The Boy 4th = 7 Mister Armageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 9 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:17 | 1st = 9 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 6 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 1 Dazzling Diva 4th = 8 Chunky Chihuahua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Perfect Bart | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:13 | 1st = 4 Perfect Bart 2nd = 6 Curious Style 3rd = 8 Fabricated 4th = 2 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Snoop Stride | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Snoop Stride 2nd = 1 Ima Jaymar 3rd = 8 Think It Through 4th = 10 Montana Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 6 Gold Price | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 Gold Price 2nd = 1 Judes Boy 3rd = 7 Paddys Midnight 4th = 2 Oscar Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 My Names Emma | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 My Names Emma 2nd = 8 Before My Time 3rd = 5 Hardaway Terror 4th = 1 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 8 Our Valley 3rd = 7 Pattaya Paul 4th = 4 Supa Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Witch Striker | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:54 | 1st = 9 Witch Striker 2nd = 10 Dixie Trix 3rd = 6 Hezbuyindiamonds 4th = 1 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Tricky Tron | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:51 | 1st = 7 Tricky Tron 2nd = 2 Brae Gift 3rd = 8 Haras Flyer 4th = 5 Valkyrie Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 8 Formula Won | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Formula Won 2nd = 7 Encomium 3rd = 4 Venus Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Fine And Sunny | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Fine And Sunny 2nd = 3 Nannas Tribute 3rd = 1 Little Dewey 4th = 8 Special Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Panther Star | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Panther Star 2nd = 1 Williewa Bullet 3rd = 4 Boundtobewild 4th = 7 Lockton Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 10 Radiant Rose | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:39 | 1st = 10 Radiant Rose 2nd = 8 Jersey 3rd = 1 All Inn Piper 4th = 5 Howth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Gelignite Joan | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Gelignite Joan 2nd = 5 Old School Mates 3rd = 3 Faith To Excel 4th = 2 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Wapping | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Wapping 2nd = 1 Akkacan 3rd = 7 Boldacious Girl 4th = 14 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Eling Feeling | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Eling Feeling 2nd = 7 Haras Blaze 3rd = 2 Dayseas Freddie 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Last One Left | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:26 | 1st = 2 Last One Left 2nd = 1 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 10 Destinys Dynamo 4th = 4 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 Takewing | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Takewing 2nd = 9 Pianissimo 3rd = 4 Darcis Affair 4th = 8 Maryore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 My Names Sheree | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 My Names Sheree 2nd = 8 Jimmy Flash 3rd = 7 Lady Of Ellie 4th = 2 Kraken Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Naughty Nathan | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Naughty Nathan 2nd = 4 Winsome Sniper 3rd = 1 Brinjola Ibrox 4th = 2 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Secluded Beach | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Secluded Beach 2nd = 7 Lockton Luck 3rd = 8 Headmaster 4th = 3 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Frosty Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:11 | 1st = 8 Frosty Flyer 2nd = 1 Found On Ebay 3rd = 5 Thrilla Stroke 4th = 3 De Bruyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 2 Ruby Can Run | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Ruby Can Run 2nd = 8 Jumbo 3rd = 9 You Watching Me 4th = 1 Delicate Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 3 Lilly La Rue | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Lilly La Rue 2nd = 1 Fiery Griffo 3rd = 5 Supreme Kitty 4th = 7 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Battles End | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:05 | 1st = 9 Battles End 2nd = 4 Skulduggery 3rd = 10 Spinning Skirt 4th = 6 Mostert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Billiluna | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:03 | 1st = 6 Billiluna 2nd = 1 Du Plessis 4th = 3 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Nilette | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Nilette 2nd = 1 Carrangall 3rd = 5 Otto From Hamburg 4th = 9 Suite Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Elle Nette Lee | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Elle Nette Lee 2nd = 8 Dancing Gums 3rd = 7 Complete Nine 4th = 9 Winning Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Molly The Snip | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 Molly The Snip 2nd = 11 Parting Shot 3rd = 2 Raise A Dream 4th = 6 Fraar Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Shaqtin A Fool | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:49 | 1st = 6 Shaqtin A Fool 2nd = 2 Haras Lightning 3rd = 9 Tiger Rex 4th = 3 Celebrity Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Normies Boy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Normies Boy 2nd = 2 Check Valve 3rd = 3 Karma Jules 4th = 4 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 5 Upscale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Upscale 2nd = 11 Super Maxi 3rd = 10 Pound Sterling 4th = 9 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Pirlo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Pirlo 2nd = 5 Lady Silver 3rd = 6 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Little Penguin | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Little Penguin 2nd = 9 Call Me Bro 3rd = 2 Simply Ola 4th = 1 Tough Guy Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Kompany | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Kompany 2nd = 3 Indian Giver 3rd = 4 Haras Storm 4th = 8 Haras Leisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Miles Of Krishan | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Miles Of Krishan 2nd = 6 Pure Pride 3rd = 9 Joes Pride 4th = 7 Roseberry Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 6 Seattle Stryker | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Seattle Stryker 2nd = 9 Slick Whisper 3rd = 10 Show Honey 4th = 3 Frog Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Lady Juar | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Lady Juar 2nd = 5 Patriotic Star 3rd = 2 Hardy Chief 4th = 7 Vanderville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Ruined | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:21 | 1st = 2 Ruined 2nd = 3 Hymie 3rd = 1 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 4 Nitro Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Honey Holt | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Honey Holt 2nd = 7 Khaleesi 3rd = 11 Katelette 4th = 3 Stick With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Joey Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Joey Rocket 2nd = 2 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 3 Sweet Kibble 4th = 6 Supa Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Dark Image | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Dark Image 2nd = 3 Walkaboutcreek 3rd = 5 Augusta Belle 4th = 13 Kirchner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Run Kay Run | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:09 | 1st = 9 Run Kay Run 2nd = 2 Jessie Kathleen 3rd = 4 Million Dollar 4th = 5 Quintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Lika Gunshot | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:06 | 1st = 2 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 6 Guss Gift 3rd = 8 Moscato Road 4th = 7 Supreme Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Faiths Encore | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Faiths Encore 2nd = 5 Dixie Chick 3rd = 1 Zin Zan Elsie 4th = 10 Crevettine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Destini Inferno | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Destini Inferno 2nd = 3 Swift Bunny 3rd = 5 Carmalina 4th = 7 Bekele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Docs Hero | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Docs Hero 2nd = 5 Scuzi 3rd = 8 Sneakers 4th = 3 Delta Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Nattys On Fire | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Nattys On Fire 2nd = 8 Free Spins 3rd = 3 Bigbad Rory 4th = 5 Splinters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Jack In Black 2nd = 10 Had It All 3rd = 7 Footrot Fitz 4th = 8 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 2 Longone | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Longone 2nd = 8 Kooltatt 3rd = 12 Sky Atlas 4th = 5 Colour Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Kazeko | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 Kazeko 2nd = 8 Frosty Bejay 3rd = 4 Waikarie Shaz 4th = 6 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Highfield Bambo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Highfield Bambo 2nd = 5 Mad Mad Maddison 3rd = 6 Clay Stopper 4th = 3 Kiowa Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Dandy One | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Dandy One 2nd = 3 Sagamama 3rd = 10 Turkana 4th = 5 La Cigale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Campeon | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Campeon 2nd = 2 Specify 3rd = 1 Minority 4th = 5 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 12 Baikal | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 12 Baikal 2nd = 5 Roselli Sting 3rd = 15 Bold Jazz 4th = 2 Tinsley Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Burra Miss | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Burra Miss 2nd = 3 Survivor Mae 3rd = 1 Champagne Jimmy 4th = 7 Lowry Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Woodside Jagger | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:31 | 1st = 3 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 10 Flying Mal 3rd = 2 Chilli In White 4th = 6 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Bob Of The Head | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Bob Of The Head 2nd = 6 Bally Paddy 3rd = 7 Making Mayhem 4th = 8 Georgies Luce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Spanish Sling | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:28 | 1st = 5 Spanish Sling 2nd = 1 Stormy Flex 3rd = 7 Kalimba Midnight 4th = 8 Hensap Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 11 Galaxy Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:25 | 1st = 11 Galaxy Warrior 2nd = 12 Hermosa Beach 3rd = 6 Power Of Patch 4th = 7 Caupolican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Drafted | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Drafted 2nd = 2 Phoenix Czar 3rd = 1 Split Chic 4th = 3 Bangor Glynis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 8 Keep Flame Alive | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:18 | 1st = 8 Keep Flame Alive 2nd = 1 Three Oh Three 3rd = 2 Black For Me 4th = 10 Marithi Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 In Dee Genes | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 In Dee Genes 2nd = 2 Marmasette 3rd = 8 Stroke Of Genius 4th = 1 Emis Boy Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Selena | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Selena 2nd = 3 Tuscan Flex 3rd = 8 Dead End 4th = 5 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Fleur Dorage | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Fleur Dorage 2nd = 3 Name And Shame 3rd = 4 Red Future 4th = 2 Light Shows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Tip Top Tiarn | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Tip Top Tiarn 2nd = 8 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 4 Oplar Bale 4th = 5 Chobani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Scott Eeyore | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Scott Eeyore 2nd = 7 Little Ferret 3rd = 1 Murrabit Betty 4th = 5 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Moss N Dale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Moss N Dale 2nd = 8 Data Point 3rd = 7 New York 4th = 4 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Kingstonian | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Kingstonian 2nd = 8 Frozen Honor 3rd = 9 Rancho Relaxo 4th = 1 Coobina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Lucky Shot | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Lucky Shot 2nd = 4 Dyna Edgar 3rd = 5 Elrond Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 3 Doc Holliday | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Doc Holliday 2nd = 8 Marilisa 3rd = 1 Supercoach 4th = 5 Allision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Yaramundi Markus | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Yaramundi Markus 2nd = 9 Dolce Mavro 3rd = 1 Elite Chaos 4th = 3 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Kraken Betty | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Kraken Betty 2nd = 5 Kraken Ridge 3rd = 8 Warringal Miss 4th = 4 Kerrie Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 3 Compelling | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Compelling 2nd = 4 Demi Go Round 3rd = 1 Flat Biccy 4th = 5 Goomah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Crackerjack Pete | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Pete 2nd = 8 Rock Away 3rd = 5 Jackdell 4th = 7 Road Driller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 4 Thomas The Tank | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Thomas The Tank 2nd = 1 Knight Templar 3rd = 6 Ali Mountain 4th = 3 Florida Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Ropeadope | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Ropeadope 2nd = 4 Transcript 3rd = 9 Dont Be Shy 4th = 6 Mister Zao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Lachlan Brown | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 3 Scorching 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 8 Von Dousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 So You Too | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:23 | 1st = 4 So You Too 2nd = 3 Fox Hall 3rd = 7 Arleigh 4th = 6 Tucson Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Pure Sacrifice | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Pure Sacrifice 2nd = 1 Dodge Ball 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 7 Whipstick Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 8 Suspenders | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Suspenders 2nd = 4 Cocoexcel 3rd = 6 Walk Right In 4th = 7 Alliterate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Barnes Banana | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Barnes Banana 2nd = 8 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 4 All Inn Together 4th = 5 Destini Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 1 Spritly Lady 3rd = 8 Manhattan Cry 4th = 5 Butchulla Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 1 Arzak | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Arzak 2nd = 2 Meritaggio 3rd = 4 Hesalljazz 4th = 7 Deluxe Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Bella Sorellastra | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Bella Sorellastra 2nd = 7 Charlton 3rd = 1 Barbies Boy 4th = 4 Lycurgus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Miss Amigo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Miss Amigo 2nd = 12 Clever Blaze 3rd = 13 Husson Boots 4th = 14 Meadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Pictures Pearce | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 6 Allen Marky 3rd = 3 Cairnlea Deano 4th = 4 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Cataluna | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:48 | 1st = 4 Cataluna 2nd = 3 He Is Golden 3rd = 8 Kapinette 4th = 10 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Columbian Flame | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Columbian Flame 2nd = 8 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 5 Collis Princess 4th = 3 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Audacious Choice | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Audacious Choice 2nd = 8 Cross Stitch 3rd = 3 Hollywood Mo 4th = 9 Lamma Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 8 Cross Stitch | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Cross Stitch 2nd = 7 Audacious Choice 3rd = 3 Hollywood Mo 4th = 9 Lamma Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Banshee Reel | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Banshee Reel 2nd = 2 Take Action 3rd = 1 Izzy Bowen 4th = 4 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Ballerino | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Ballerino 2nd = 7 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 1 Esparza 4th = 4 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 12 Pop Queen | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Pop Queen 2nd = 4 Just Rewards 3rd = 9 Tax Free 4th = 7 Referee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 5 On Parole | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 On Parole 2nd = 2 Hes Dan 3rd = 7 Cardinal Sin 4th = 6 Thenamesbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 6 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 2 Belles Boy 4th = 5 Precious Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Butcher Blue | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Butcher Blue 2nd = 7 Stella Di Notte 3rd = 2 Rock On Ivy 4th = 6 Rich Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Cawbourne Lyns | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Lyns 2nd = 7 Knead You 3rd = 9 Opawa Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Leos Gift | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Leos Gift 2nd = 2 Isala Bale 3rd = 1 Takahi Max 4th = 6 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Not So Lady Like | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Not So Lady Like 2nd = 7 Need Pragmatism 3rd = 3 Lydiard 4th = 2 Honourable Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Bekalias Flyer | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Bekalias Flyer 2nd = 7 Lightning Lola 3rd = 4 Purpose Driven 4th = 8 Yastreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 12 Positive Carry | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 12 Positive Carry 2nd = 6 Miss Dubois 3rd = 10 Captain Rhett 4th = 1 Alabama Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Jobs Rite | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Jobs Rite 2nd = 2 Le Roi 3rd = 4 Tuff Star 4th = 7 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 7 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 3 Jordy Paige 3rd = 5 Shellington 4th = 2 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Mr Ink | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Ink 2nd = 10 Martini Lass 3rd = 2 Cruiseo 4th = 3 Jem Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Jays Ace | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:47 | 1st = 5 Jays Ace 2nd = 8 Cilla Brown 3rd = 2 Buzz Box 4th = 1 Hot Mavros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 7 Prince Of Flinders | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:43 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Flinders 2nd = 2 Hearts Honour 3rd = 5 Baby Merlin 4th = 3 Red Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Slick Star | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Slick Star 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Nath 3rd = 3 Little Kiwi 4th = 9 Buzzy As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Tuffy Bale | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:37 | 1st = 3 Tuffy Bale 2nd = 10 Dyna Flash 3rd = 2 Samba King 4th = 7 Cosmic Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Roc The Belvue | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 4 Chopsticks 3rd = 7 Phantom Sun 4th = 8 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Cawbourne Web | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:24 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Web 2nd = 3 Indefinite Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Allen Hadrian | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:20 | 1st = 8 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 5 Oshkosh Gypsy 3rd = 4 Dyna Yatul 4th = 2 Still In Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Good Lookin Gal | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:15 | 1st = 10 Good Lookin Gal 2nd = 1 Bluetwentytwo 3rd = 7 Senassy 4th = 2 Chatham Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Roxy Rolla | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Roxy Rolla 2nd = 1 Marcy Mclaren 3rd = 3 Aston Fabio 4th = 5 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Raging Demon | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Raging Demon 2nd = 3 Spring Allegro 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Morris 4th = 6 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Dyna Hadvar | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hadvar 2nd = 7 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 4 Oshkosh Haloumi 4th = 9 Aston Gisle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 7 Bigtime Speedy 3rd = 8 Shes Mustard 4th = 6 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:45 | 1st = 5 Daithy Allen 2nd = 6 Bella Shima 3rd = 1 Whisper Troy 4th = 2 Blue Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 1 Cantare | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:40 | 1st = 1 Cantare 2nd = 10 Admire 3rd = 8 Discretely Red 4th = 6 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 9 Joe Joe | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:31 | 1st = 9 Joe Joe 2nd = 3 Miss Eldora 3rd = 2 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 1 Thrilling Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Zipping Ringo | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:14 | 1st = 3 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 1 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 2 Chip Off Block 4th = 8 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Georgethefifth | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 11:05 | 1st = 2 Georgethefifth 2nd = 6 Leica Lady 3rd = 7 Plumes Volantes 4th = 1 Amachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Midnight Enemy | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 10:56 | 1st = 1 Midnight Enemy 2nd = 7 Hazel And Granny 3rd = 8 Cala Dor 4th = 4 Cyndi Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Bigtime Power | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 10:39 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Power 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Jacko 3rd = 8 Golden Pixel 4th = 5 Wong All Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 11 Daniece | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 10:30 | 1st = 11 Daniece 2nd = 3 Showyouhow 3rd = 1 Apprehend 4th = 7 Stans Tuf Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Highland Laddie | ||
Wed Sep 21 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Highland Laddie 2nd = 6 Bigtime Moe Moe 3rd = 4 Boyish Charms 4th = 1 Lissadell Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 7 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Out There Jerry 2nd = 8 Triple Crown Kev 3rd = 4 Gossip Park 4th = 2 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 No Callaratah | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 No Callaratah 2nd = 8 Tayto 3rd = 1 Silver Sticka 4th = 5 Sake Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 5 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:29 | 1st = 5 Smashing Waves 2nd = 7 Zippercode 3rd = 1 Madd Nitro 4th = 3 Aint No Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Best Of Brit | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Best Of Brit 2nd = 3 Sardonyx 3rd = 5 Lets Go Magic 4th = 1 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Hopeful Blue | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Hopeful Blue 2nd = 2 Mac The Quick 3rd = 8 Trelly Kneels 4th = 1 Hannah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 6 Heard It Before 3rd = 3 Sheldon Rose 4th = 1 Flywheel Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 Regal Stride | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Regal Stride 2nd = 6 Angela De Marco 3rd = 2 Wrongly Accused 4th = 1 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 So Funny | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 So Funny 2nd = 4 Raving Thunder 3rd = 5 Lumik Dragon 4th = 6 Teemac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Etoile De Mer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Etoile De Mer 2nd = 3 Tutu Train 3rd = 7 Dakota Rose 4th = 2 Ritas Kabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 7 Spring Devil | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Spring Devil 2nd = 6 Tiny Gazmick 3rd = 5 Gazmick Leroy 4th = 2 Inside Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 New Abode | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 New Abode 2nd = 8 Margs Memory 3rd = 3 Ironbar Ricky 4th = 2 Praters Problem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Cookie Rose | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:56 | 1st = 6 Cookie Rose 2nd = 7 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 8 Dotti Zulu 4th = 9 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Elfern | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Elfern 2nd = 2 Klondike Kate 3rd = 6 Fenix 4th = 8 Ferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Cheshire Cat | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:47 | 1st = 4 Cheshire Cat 2nd = 11 Fuscienne 3rd = 10 Animi Sub Ignis 4th = 9 Sparkling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 3 Chansleys Will | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Chansleys Will 2nd = 8 Single Origin 3rd = 6 Grumpy Luppy 4th = 4 Milady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Son Of Helga | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Son Of Helga 2nd = 7 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 1 Bogan At Heart 4th = 6 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lady Corsair | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Lady Corsair 2nd = 4 Aztec Flash 3rd = 1 Davids Memory 4th = 2 Wildash Wizards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Moment In Time | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 7 Moment In Time 2nd = 1 Magnificent Pete 3rd = 8 Yorgi Road 4th = 5 True Optimist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 2 Rain Onya Roof 3rd = 3 Like That 4th = 1 Puzzle Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 6 Oldmate Lulu | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Lulu 2nd = 4 Cruizes Magic 3rd = 8 Pippas Choice 4th = 1 Mr Balu Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 2 Humalee 3rd = 6 Rapid Tutu 4th = 1 Walkaway Spent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Hes Innocent | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Hes Innocent 2nd = 4 Just In Hodges 3rd = 6 Doveton Bobo 4th = 8 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Guesswhat | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Guesswhat 2nd = 4 Reason To Grin 3rd = 1 Merlene Oh 4th = 10 Glenenise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:13 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 2 Master Corsair 3rd = 6 Wazza King 4th = 1 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Stunning Success | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Stunning Success 2nd = 1 Off The Hip 3rd = 2 Wadelock Juliet 4th = 6 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Lay Low | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Lay Low 2nd = 6 Hesitator 3rd = 4 Turnaround Tobe 4th = 8 Rays Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Just Like Jazz | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Just Like Jazz 2nd = 3 Nancy Keeping 3rd = 2 Gazmick Barney 4th = 5 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Diligent Miss | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Diligent Miss 2nd = 2 Max Destruction 3rd = 3 Lika Gunshot 4th = 9 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Ten Pin Cam | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Ten Pin Cam 2nd = 2 Storming Kinship 3rd = 3 Short Mess 4th = 4 Paddys Top Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 No Jockey Needed | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 5 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 2 Alota Future 4th = 4 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Bombora Flash | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Bombora Flash 2nd = 4 Mint Burst 3rd = 3 Lakeview Harley 4th = 7 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 1 Fabbenz 3rd = 7 Hanson Harley 4th = 4 Just Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Tangos Express | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Tangos Express 2nd = 3 Kilkee May 3rd = 1 Regan Keeping 4th = 4 Love Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Martys For Real | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Martys For Real 2nd = 4 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 2 Mobi Doc 4th = 9 Jetcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Bit Pink | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:34 | 1st = 8 Bit Pink 2nd = 7 Midnight Sky 3rd = 2 Rosedene Elite 4th = 4 Tezza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Australasian Tab | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Australasian Tab 2nd = 6 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 5 Dubai 4th = 1 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Hydrogen | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Hydrogen 2nd = 1 Lethal Kid 3rd = 10 Miss Lynbra 4th = 5 Tuco Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 New Level | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 New Level 2nd = 2 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 1 Triple Cee 4th = 6 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Ess Class | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Ess Class 2nd = 7 Defrag 3rd = 2 Eight Roses 4th = 4 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Milkos Magic | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Milkos Magic 2nd = 2 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 3 Yap Trap 4th = 7 Gannons Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 2 Standing Bear 3rd = 5 Baldcrew 4th = 8 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Charlis Ella | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Charlis Ella 2nd = 2 Halo Haze 3rd = 5 Meadows One 4th = 7 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Shes A Dingle | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Shes A Dingle 2nd = 1 Spice Bucket 3rd = 2 Ima Talent 4th = 8 Mortal Wombat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Sketchy Chief | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 8 Galester Hook 3rd = 5 Precipitation 4th = 4 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Elite Kinloch | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 19:04 | 1st = 5 Elite Kinloch 2nd = 2 Sketchy Jet 3rd = 8 Tameeka 4th = 3 Rival Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bombay Rock 2nd = 6 Sukhoi 3rd = 7 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 5 Late Show Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 3 Mavis Merle 3rd = 12 Jaccka Len 4th = 9 Days Like This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Little Dippa | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:56 | 1st = 8 Little Dippa 2nd = 5 Magical Bob 3rd = 7 Sheza Quick Whiz 4th = 3 Egos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Serena Bernea 3rd = 3 Boambee Law 4th = 6 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Number Ten | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Number Ten 2nd = 8 Holly Knocks 3rd = 5 Book em 4th = 9 Flying Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Missile | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Missile 2nd = 1 Aston Regas 3rd = 5 Lonesome Dude 4th = 4 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Opal Valley | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Opal Valley 2nd = 1 George Keeping 3rd = 6 Clever Chloe 4th = 8 King Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Amanpour | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Amanpour 2nd = 7 Call Me Lily 3rd = 1 Firebomb 4th = 4 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Grand Reward | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Grand Reward 2nd = 5 Run For Rum 3rd = 3 Bonaventure 4th = 7 Bollywood Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Barbies Chance | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 5 Barbies Chance 2nd = 4 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 8 Lachlans Wish 4th = 2 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Dodge The Storm | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 3 Dodge The Storm 2nd = 7 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 10 Ganador 4th = 4 Fine Delicacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 12 Do It For Dave 3rd = 5 Pushkin 4th = 7 Future Promises |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Rash Action | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:29 | 1st = 5 Rash Action 2nd = 7 Smooth Jake 3rd = 1 Shaylor Rain 4th = 9 Essentially Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Zebo Bale | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Zebo Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Nadia 3rd = 4 Paua Hiking 4th = 9 Kokoda Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Crockett | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Crockett 2nd = 8 Evil Intent 3rd = 6 Piston Broker 4th = 2 Lost Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Nitrous Ice | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Nitrous Ice 2nd = 6 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 1 Ray The Weapon 4th = 3 Tango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Swift Harbour | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Swift Harbour 2nd = 4 Mayfeather 3rd = 2 Celebrity Babe 4th = 9 Magic Dingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Perfect Prospect | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:11 | 1st = 2 Perfect Prospect 2nd = 3 Earlology 3rd = 1 One Fifty Seven 4th = 8 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 6 Black Moment | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Black Moment 2nd = 3 Small And Spicy 3rd = 1 Kronfeld 4th = 7 Upsidedown Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Stellas Grace | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Stellas Grace 2nd = 5 Zipping Pedro 3rd = 8 Johnny Boy 4th = 6 Yentil Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 18:02 | 1st = 10 Lake Eyre 2nd = 9 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 2 Scruffy Jake 4th = 7 Glamour Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Spring Bobbi | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Spring Bobbi 2nd = 4 Funky Village 3rd = 9 Vinaka Wyce 4th = 6 Angelica Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Lochin Bond | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:56 | 1st = 5 Lochin Bond 2nd = 7 Mashie 3rd = 4 Why Not Joy 4th = 3 El Lucky Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Sweet Lolly | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 6 Keep Calm 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Aaron 4th = 2 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Surprise Size | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Surprise Size 2nd = 6 Ruby It Is 3rd = 8 Woodys Girl 4th = 3 La Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Silver Squiggle | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Silver Squiggle 2nd = 2 Sappy Bale 3rd = 3 Riverside Mons 4th = 5 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Golden Spritzer | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Golden Spritzer 2nd = 7 To See Merry 3rd = 3 El Don Senior 4th = 6 Mulwee Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 10 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 10 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 4 Washington Square 3rd = 2 Prager 4th = 1 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Glowing Courage | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Glowing Courage 2nd = 5 Missed By Red 3rd = 9 Katsidis 4th = 3 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Old Bailey | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Old Bailey 2nd = 6 Meales Chance 3rd = 5 Perfect Lily 4th = 7 Public Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 God Sake | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 God Sake 2nd = 9 Ductape 3rd = 3 Dasher Houli 4th = 1 War Chest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Allen Eamon | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Allen Eamon 2nd = 10 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 8 Simbarea 4th = 3 Ready Sebi Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Blurred Lines | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Charlies System 3rd = 9 Any Wonder 4th = 2 Picobello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Scorching Fella | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:21 | 1st = 8 Scorching Fella 2nd = 1 Dewana Express 3rd = 7 In The Trolley 4th = 5 Iona Carlson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Martams Girl | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:18 | 1st = 8 Martams Girl 2nd = 6 Murray Darling 3rd = 2 Irish Echo 4th = 1 Michaela Ellen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Princely Blaze | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Princely Blaze 2nd = 9 Sinoque 3rd = 1 Bienvenido 4th = 7 White Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 1 His A Tease | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 His A Tease 2nd = 7 Gentleman Red 3rd = 2 Dont Tell Errol 4th = 8 Kyalla Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Victoria Peak | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:06 | 1st = 6 Victoria Peak 2nd = 4 Inject The Venom 3rd = 7 Nanci Gee 4th = 9 Rand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Something Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:02 | 1st = 4 Something Eyre 2nd = 1 The Bettormack 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 3 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Flys Away | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Flys Away 2nd = 2 Majestic Reign 4th = 6 Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Uinka Allen | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:59 | 1st = 2 Uinka Allen 2nd = 7 Allen Yobo 3rd = 1 Loose Unit 4th = 3 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Teflon Trey | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Teflon Trey 2nd = 2 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 4 Reconsider 4th = 8 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Blacknbrown | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Blacknbrown 2nd = 11 Regal Ambition 3rd = 9 Seven Ounce 4th = 4 With Gusto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Dandy One | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Dandy One 2nd = 1 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 7 Oceantes 4th = 13 Brialka Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Play It By Ear | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Play It By Ear 2nd = 7 Carbon Cut 3rd = 1 Eastern Peak 4th = 4 Where To Next |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Oreillys Geegee | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Oreillys Geegee 2nd = 9 Dont We Love It 3rd = 7 Foreshore Dane 4th = 1 Just Call Me Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Amigo | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Amigo 2nd = 1 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 6 Matt Machine 4th = 5 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 2 Plateau Gold | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:38 | 1st = 2 Plateau Gold 2nd = 11 Gunnaza 3rd = 6 Ice Bucket 4th = 5 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Master Doc | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:36 | 1st = 7 Master Doc 2nd = 8 Dromana Beach 3rd = 6 Mcadem 4th = 4 Sweptunderdacarpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Afamilyaffair | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:32 | 1st = 3 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 7 Brenroy Jokajo 3rd = 1 Cherry Express 4th = 11 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Gloryland | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Gloryland 2nd = 4 Casino Belle 3rd = 7 Zuboyne 4th = 5 Tahgeo Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Wylee | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:29 | 1st = 5 Wylee 2nd = 1 Mad Mad Maddison 3rd = 4 Scotties Hottie 4th = 8 Berridale Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 13 Our Finvarra | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 13 Our Finvarra 2nd = 5 Credible Witness 3rd = 12 Gods Heaven 4th = 6 Four More Millers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Our Red Sky Night | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:21 | 1st = 2 Our Red Sky Night 2nd = 1 All Eyes And Ears 3rd = 7 Destiny Warrior 4th = 5 Trip Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Eren Bale | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Eren Bale 2nd = 3 Gardsman 3rd = 2 Dewana Hitman 4th = 10 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 4 Secret Puzzle | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Secret Puzzle 2nd = 9 On Demand 3rd = 6 Best Dance Yet 4th = 7 Butcher Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Manchero | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 Manchero 2nd = 4 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 9 Underplay 4th = 6 Meconsul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Wells | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Wells 2nd = 6 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 9 Undergroundfighter 4th = 7 Zed Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Jazzy Bale | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 1 Bounty 3rd = 6 Taabinga Flash 4th = 2 Pippy Dippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Olympic Academy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Olympic Academy 2nd = 3 Get On The Grange 3rd = 6 Egyptian Ruler 4th = 9 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 7 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 4 Miss Kenny 4th = 6 Our Emancipation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Moment Of Pride | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Moment Of Pride 2nd = 4 Modern Touch 3rd = 7 For The Fallen 4th = 6 Adrian Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Major Lachy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Major Lachy 2nd = 3 Marlow Moment 3rd = 8 Rocksferry Road 4th = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Fioravanti | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Fioravanti 2nd = 4 Duvet 3rd = 8 Innocent Game 4th = 1 Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Nitro Power | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Nitro Power 2nd = 7 Laugh With Mary 3rd = 8 Lady Torah 4th = 5 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Lets Rock On Bye | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Lets Rock On Bye 2nd = 1 Larisas Advice 3rd = 5 Mighty Moke Lombo 4th = 8 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 3 Sundance Lad 3rd = 7 Satin Ice 4th = 6 Inmate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Gouldian | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Gouldian 2nd = 5 Shelter Lady 3rd = 2 Mewstone Rock 4th = 4 Favoured Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 2 Jump Up 3rd = 7 Britney Star 4th = 4 Looks All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Watch Over Me | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Watch Over Me 2nd = 2 Concentrate 3rd = 5 Ariconte 4th = 4 Secrets She Has |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Miss Murderous | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:31 | 1st = 5 Miss Murderous 2nd = 6 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 4 Direwolf Ghost 4th = 2 Monty Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Mannertone | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Mannertone 2nd = 2 About The Journey 3rd = 1 King Triton 4th = 6 Universal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Rock Away | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:28 | 1st = 2 Rock Away 2nd = 3 Tough as Nails 3rd = 1 Bel Air Mist 4th = 4 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Scratch Me Lucky | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Scratch Me Lucky 2nd = 1 Septimo 3rd = 7 Im Danny 4th = 9 Blinkin Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Topper Teretto | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Topper Teretto 2nd = 9 Topper Arch 3rd = 4 Benson 4th = 5 Domestic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 10 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 8 Rockin Fancy 4th = 4 Simply Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 All Adrift | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 All Adrift 2nd = 8 Revving To Win 3rd = 4 My Name Is Sue 4th = 10 Oh She Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 The Rebel King | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 The Rebel King 2nd = 2 Shes The Other One 3rd = 7 Our Reba Rose 4th = 9 Homestead Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Sweet Surprise | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Sweet Surprise 2nd = 5 Love Me Baby 3rd = 7 Dollys Due 4th = 2 Dashley Dubh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Roarsome | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Roarsome 2nd = 3 Saint Oaks 3rd = 7 Full Effect 4th = 10 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Sunset Oasis | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Sunset Oasis 2nd = 6 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 7 Sudden Burst 4th = 8 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 10 Fleeting Grin | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 7 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 1 Broadway Desire 4th = 5 Guts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Soldier Spy 2nd = 9 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 6 Master Phelps 4th = 1 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 I Cant See Who | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 I Cant See Who 2nd = 6 Purest 3rd = 15 Moment Of Silence 4th = 7 Son Of A Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Prophecy | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:59 | 1st = 7 Prophecy 2nd = 2 Joe Joe 3rd = 3 Kimetto 4th = 1 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 10 Gee Gee Sun Valley | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 10 Gee Gee Sun Valley 2nd = 4 Count Montagu 3rd = 6 Jupiters Moon 4th = 3 Mercury Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Zanteco | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Zanteco 2nd = 4 Tremec 3rd = 3 Gold Medals 4th = 5 Monte Carlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 8 Lektra Peck | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:49 | 1st = 8 Lektra Peck 2nd = 1 Port Side 3rd = 6 Tanjira 4th = 7 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Sister Salzburg | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:46 | 1st = 4 Sister Salzburg 2nd = 8 Destini Ricardo 3rd = 6 Jimary Gizmo 4th = 1 Tink Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 9 Eyezoff | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Eyezoff 2nd = 5 Macquidez 3rd = 10 Last Deal 4th = 6 Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 8 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Gee Thunder 2nd = 5 Allegro Lass 3rd = 4 Thrilling Galaxy 4th = 6 Asta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Pretty Machine | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Pretty Machine 2nd = 4 Zambora Beau 3rd = 8 Wombat 4th = 1 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Allnight Mlady | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 9 Lockton Art 3rd = 6 Its A Shakedown 4th = 3 Kenfury Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Tapavino | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Tapavino 2nd = 8 Jayaqua 3rd = 14 North By Northwest 4th = 12 The Veal Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 12 Jabali | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 12 Jabali 2nd = 5 Bold Ruler 3rd = 7 Atom Hanover 4th = 8 Whoosh Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 4 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Cryers Jack 2nd = 2 Gold Rocker 3rd = 3 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 7 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Motown Muscle | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:24 | 1st = 3 Motown Muscle 2nd = 1 Redason 3rd = 11 Polygraph 4th = 6 Four No Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 8 Telarah Flash | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Telarah Flash 2nd = 6 Invictus Glory 3rd = 1 Belle Deity 4th = 2 Destini Mermaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Miri Miri | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Miri Miri 2nd = 5 Mestalla 3rd = 7 Picture It 4th = 8 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Bejay The Dejay | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Bejay The Dejay 2nd = 7 Howies Flyer 3rd = 1 Extradition 4th = 3 Hawka Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Olonh Star | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Olonh Star 2nd = 7 Saints Quest 3rd = 3 Glory Blaze 4th = 1 Etown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Spud Missile 2nd = 7 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 8 Instant Success 4th = 1 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 1 Shearer 3rd = 6 Oregons Girl 4th = 5 Deliberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Stampy Longnose | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Stampy Longnose 2nd = 2 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 3 Julies Love 4th = 4 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 5 Shotgun Roulette | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Shotgun Roulette 2nd = 2 Rupavari 3rd = 6 Silver Albertiva 4th = 1 Sadhika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 1 Frank The Tank | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Frank The Tank 2nd = 14 Raphoe 3rd = 4 Leading The Way 4th = 11 Leander Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Set Point | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 14:01 | 1st = 8 Set Point 2nd = 9 Kashmir Cashe 3rd = 2 Touch Of Glitter 4th = 5 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Judicial Man | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Judicial Man 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 1 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 6 Sailaway Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Alpha Styx | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Alpha Styx 2nd = 3 Hard Rock Shannon 3rd = 5 Mister Stewart 4th = 1 Bradness Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 9 Nouvelle Charm | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Nouvelle Charm 2nd = 5 Kiarra Rose 3rd = 7 Tipta Tantivy 4th = 6 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Tee Kay Yapper | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Tee Kay Yapper 2nd = 5 Drury 3rd = 6 Unileven 4th = 7 Nippo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Lektra Munster | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Lektra Munster 2nd = 8 Hay Miss 3rd = 2 Lektra Ash 4th = 7 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 8 Carnera | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Carnera 2nd = 5 Garston Girl 3rd = 7 Rosanna Lindy 4th = 6 Bootleg Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Golden Coin | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Golden Coin 2nd = 2 Our Story 3rd = 1 Royal Mephisto 4th = 9 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Landmark | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:36 | 1st = 7 Landmark 2nd = 3 Its All Talk 3rd = 1 Aston Bolero 4th = 8 Lorimer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Kool Kash | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Kool Kash 2nd = 4 Dehughes 3rd = 7 Big Pegg 4th = 5 Scouting Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 10 Ossessione | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:31 | 1st = 10 Ossessione 2nd = 5 I Try 3rd = 9 Risk Factor 4th = 4 That Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Tough Vintage | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Tough Vintage 2nd = 6 Hollow Log 3rd = 7 Huffanpuff 4th = 4 Durnford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:26 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 3 Kirstys Me Mum 3rd = 2 Rally 4th = 8 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 1 Dubai Sights | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Dubai Sights 2nd = 11 Pandeia 3rd = 7 Longchamp Lass 4th = 12 Time For Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Zipping Link 2nd = 5 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 7 Sharella 4th = 2 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 For Me | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 For Me 2nd = 9 Headmaster 3rd = 6 Myranda 4th = 2 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Chevsta | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Chevsta 2nd = 6 Mott Haven 3rd = 1 Fiamatta 4th = 10 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 7 Konkota | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Konkota 2nd = 2 China Plate 3rd = 3 Lyrids 4th = 4 Tarakona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 My Only Sunshine | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 My Only Sunshine 2nd = 8 Travel Ticket 3rd = 5 Secret Mantra 4th = 7 Sookies Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Majestic Ess Jay | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Majestic Ess Jay 2nd = 4 Frances Annie 3rd = 2 Kains Boy 4th = 1 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Little Kiwi | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Little Kiwi 2nd = 1 Sacred Can You 3rd = 3 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 8 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Grandis | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Grandis 2nd = 7 Johnnys Return 3rd = 8 Avas Angel 4th = 4 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Heroic Rock | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Heroic Rock 2nd = 7 Eight Verses 3rd = 1 Elusive Element 4th = 11 Put The Rope Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Mariahs Magic | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Mariahs Magic 2nd = 2 Our Caption 3rd = 4 Somatra 4th = 5 Tarasov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Honey Cullen | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Honey Cullen 2nd = 6 Pocket Caesar 3rd = 14 Venice Beach 4th = 7 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Kemtain | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Kemtain 2nd = 4 Entirely Perfect 3rd = 2 Black Rushin 4th = 5 Giant Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Johnny Jaffa | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:47 | 1st = 5 Johnny Jaffa 2nd = 6 Lucky Holly 3rd = 8 Rico Jakit 4th = 4 Rebel Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 14 Roses Need Rain | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:45 | 1st = 14 Roses Need Rain 2nd = 5 Got Nothing 3rd = 2 Commandatore 4th = 8 Silent Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:44 | 1st = 6 Scott The Looks 2nd = 1 Opawa Harry 3rd = 2 Opawa Richie 4th = 7 Jelly Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Aussie Infrared | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:41 | 1st = 7 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 8 Secret Society 3rd = 1 Miss Pepperoni 4th = 2 Break The Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Lektra Excess | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Lektra Excess 2nd = 1 Delcorn Potts 3rd = 5 Acacia Dreaming 4th = 3 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Gold Class | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:26 | 1st = 3 Gold Class 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 7 Opawa Paul 4th = 9 Bloo Bloomers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Head Wreck | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:24 | 1st = 4 Head Wreck 2nd = 6 Babs On Parole 3rd = 7 Cosmic Act 4th = 1 Lil Blackbook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Kuznetsova | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Kuznetsova 2nd = 3 Peripheral 3rd = 7 Given Wings 4th = 9 Shugar Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Three Dreams | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Three Dreams 2nd = 6 Seduce Me 3rd = 10 Ted Cady 4th = 5 Glenstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Giselles Girl | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:15 | 1st = 5 Giselles Girl 2nd = 1 Canam 3rd = 7 Orange Encounter 4th = 3 Divine Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Pinot Gris | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Pinot Gris 2nd = 10 The Cavalry 3rd = 6 Kinsman 4th = 7 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Fabrelee | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:09 | 1st = 3 Fabrelee 2nd = 5 Hallo Star 3rd = 6 Up High 4th = 1 Lovely Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Cee Righty | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Cee Righty 2nd = 5 Goldies Run 3rd = 1 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 4 Saint Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Haiyan | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 12:04 | 1st = 7 Haiyan 2nd = 1 Got A Motor 3rd = 6 Selynya Prince 4th = 2 Samba King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Tuff Star | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 11:53 | 1st = 4 Tuff Star 2nd = 2 Girl Cina 3rd = 1 Blame The Clown 4th = 3 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 12 Pyramid Magic | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 11:45 | 1st = 12 Pyramid Magic 2nd = 7 Overcast 3rd = 9 Suns Invasion 4th = 5 Starlight Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Sweet As | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 11:15 | 1st = 4 Sweet As 2nd = 7 Balius 3rd = 6 Tuherbs Two 4th = 5 Really Desirable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 Harriet Price | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Harriet Price 2nd = 3 Lucas 3rd = 10 Trendys Bad Girl 4th = 11 Southbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 6 Trouble Del | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 10:15 | 1st = 6 Trouble Del 2nd = 3 Foursharesmorebeers 3rd = 7 Loxi Clairborne 4th = 5 Mon Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Milly Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Milly Keeping 2nd = 1 Full Chicka 3rd = 6 Tronic Flash 4th = 7 Stray Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Wijnaldum | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 0:22 | 1st = 2 Wijnaldum 2nd = 5 That Dude 3rd = 3 Elle Mcspok 4th = 4 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Olivia Benson | ||
Sun Aug 21 2016 0:02 | 1st = 5 Olivia Benson 2nd = 2 Caprice Monelli 3rd = 1 Precious Mion 4th = 3 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Expect A Lot | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 23:52 | 1st = 7 Expect A Lot 2nd = 3 Quiet Storm 3rd = 2 Dottie Tucker 4th = 1 Nickanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 2 Lolly Thief 3rd = 7 Rigatoni 4th = 8 Wise Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Jemase | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Jemase 2nd = 1 Ashby Beth 3rd = 2 Princess Charley 4th = 4 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Shes Loretta | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Shes Loretta 2nd = 5 Storm Blazer 3rd = 4 Lakoda Si 4th = 2 Cape Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Babylon Redeemer | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 10 Babylon Redeemer 2nd = 3 Play Your Ace 3rd = 5 Bekim Fire 4th = 1 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:39 | 1st = 8 Timmy Mac 2nd = 4 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 6 South 4th = 1 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Fancy More | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:36 | 1st = 7 Fancy More 2nd = 1 Whistledown 3rd = 2 Its A Mystery 4th = 3 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Dynamic Couldron | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Dynamic Couldron 2nd = 3 Miss Fox 3rd = 6 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 2 Ming Men Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Miss Pocano | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Miss Pocano 2nd = 2 Eddard Stark 3rd = 5 Mohawk Kool 4th = 7 King Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 1 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 7 Buhin Bale 4th = 3 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Sleek Asset | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Sleek Asset 2nd = 4 Charlie Boy 3rd = 5 Lillys Spirit 4th = 3 Karons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Greys A Docker | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:17 | 1st = 7 Greys A Docker 2nd = 8 Dziah 3rd = 1 Kinloch Country 4th = 3 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Suspicious Lee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:13 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 5 Desert Oasis 3rd = 8 Zipping Ethan 4th = 7 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Iona Express | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Iona Express 2nd = 7 Dyna Overt 3rd = 1 Bank Street 4th = 2 Bugatti Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Sea Winds | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Sea Winds 2nd = 4 Cris Tyson 3rd = 1 Mija Returns 4th = 5 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 4 My Renson | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 22:02 | 1st = 4 My Renson 2nd = 2 Veetee Gun 3rd = 3 Rosie Sprite 4th = 5 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Silent Wind | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Silent Wind 2nd = 8 Anna Keeping 3rd = 6 Gas Pedal 4th = 1 Bazza Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Jialiner | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Jialiner 2nd = 7 Tere T 3rd = 4 Seven Ounce 4th = 6 Illawong Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Ezy Beach | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Ezy Beach 2nd = 2 Andariel 3rd = 6 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 7 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Bonnies Dream | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Bonnies Dream 2nd = 8 Ima Paceman 3rd = 7 Logger County 4th = 5 Clover Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 7 Sunset Oasis | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Sunset Oasis 2nd = 8 Dream Of Gigi 3rd = 2 Duporth Avenue 4th = 6 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Art Of Pipi | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Art Of Pipi 2nd = 6 Western Stride 3rd = 8 Espyrante 4th = 7 Cloudin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 One Thing | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 One Thing 2nd = 2 Princess Sophia 3rd = 4 Mako Man 4th = 8 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Worm Burner 2nd = 5 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Coorong Kid 4th = 2 Wheel Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Bossin It | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Bossin It 2nd = 1 Simply Elite 3rd = 2 Fleet Return 4th = 6 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Some Tricks | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:36 | 1st = 8 Some Tricks 2nd = 9 Next Matador 3rd = 5 Heres Archie 4th = 2 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Sleepy Again | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Sleepy Again 2nd = 5 Wally Matuszek 3rd = 2 Secure Us 4th = 8 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Kathies Flash | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Kathies Flash 2nd = 8 Cigar Sam 3rd = 4 Fashion Advice 4th = 3 Guy Fawkes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Sarah Swift | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Sarah Swift 2nd = 2 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 5 Unlocked 4th = 4 King Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Kaanapali | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:27 | 1st = 6 Kaanapali 2nd = 3 His Makers Mark 3rd = 4 Our Skinny Maree 4th = 5 Scipio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Six Sense | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Six Sense 2nd = 1 Sassy Pose 3rd = 8 Dish Runner 4th = 6 Fugue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 1 Regal Looper 3rd = 2 Temalor 4th = 5 Just Ducal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 2 Neat Alright 3rd = 7 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 4 Chrissys Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Bold Trump | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:17 | 1st = 3 Bold Trump 2nd = 1 Kiss Cam 3rd = 6 Its A Shakedown 4th = 9 Bills Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Funky Pirate | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Funky Pirate 2nd = 2 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 8 Moonlit Wings 4th = 7 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Double Dose | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Double Dose 2nd = 8 Mahalo Man 3rd = 6 Rubble To Excel 4th = 2 Black Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 2 Swap Ya 3rd = 4 Outside Pass 4th = 7 Macnivek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Shake em Off | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Shake em Off 2nd = 8 Stelio Kontos 3rd = 5 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 7 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Wheres Pip | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Wheres Pip 2nd = 5 Status Seeker 3rd = 1 Magic Streak 4th = 7 Spritely Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Timmys Entity | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Timmys Entity 2nd = 2 Straight Away 3rd = 6 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 1 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Accreditation | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:59 | 1st = 8 Accreditation 2nd = 5 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 7 Dragon George 4th = 4 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 6 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 1 Royal Capone 4th = 7 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Amazing Black | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Amazing Black 2nd = 5 Bongioletti 3rd = 1 Banquet 4th = 4 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Benny Mac | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Benny Mac 2nd = 4 Spring Patsy 3rd = 8 Addictive Bryce 4th = 2 Go Go Treetment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Chief Mingo | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Chief Mingo 2nd = 6 Soxy 3rd = 1 Lil Arthur 4th = 10 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 I Will Be Famous | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 I Will Be Famous 2nd = 5 Wicker Maister 3rd = 1 Little Change 4th = 4 General Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 1 Got A Brother 3rd = 6 Magic Maiden 4th = 3 Vegas Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 6 Winsome Roxy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 8 Kims Love 3rd = 3 Jenneke 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:39 | 1st = 3 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 5 Lochling 3rd = 1 Flying Mal 4th = 7 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Multiman | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Multiman 2nd = 2 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 1 Brookes Buddy 4th = 8 Jacobite Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Hui | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hui 2nd = 6 Blatter 3rd = 4 Movie Fever 4th = 3 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:32 | 1st = 7 Lucky Brew 2nd = 1 Two Time 3rd = 5 Allen Jeer 4th = 4 Slipaway Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Paying Your Way | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Paying Your Way 2nd = 6 Kotare York 3rd = 11 Illawong Maestro 4th = 10 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 5 Gaucho 3rd = 2 Marley Bale 4th = 7 Allen Terminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Tripum | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Tripum 2nd = 6 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 4 Shyan Yahoo 4th = 2 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 My Girl Swanky | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 My Girl Swanky 2nd = 7 Oh So Ratty 3rd = 1 Oh Mighty Magic 4th = 5 Jock The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Paltrow | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:17 | 1st = 9 Paltrow 2nd = 5 Elle Of A Horse 3rd = 1 Swing With A Star 4th = 10 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Team Roper | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Team Roper 2nd = 2 Columbian Flame 3rd = 7 Rocky Seven 4th = 8 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Dawns Best | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Dawns Best 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Grumps 3rd = 5 Shogun Steel 4th = 8 Tarmac Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Snakebite Bale | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 2 Call Me Gee 3rd = 4 Fearless John 4th = 5 Brilliant Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Keely Allen | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Keely Allen 2nd = 8 Midfield Maestro 3rd = 5 Djays Larry 4th = 4 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 4 Issy Cool 3rd = 8 Lauryns Best 4th = 1 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Coimadai Lodge | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Coimadai Lodge 2nd = 8 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 7 Opia 4th = 11 Just Call Me Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Bugatti Radar | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Radar 2nd = 8 Sublime Miss 3rd = 2 Berisha 4th = 3 Angelas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 7 Go You Girl 4th = 1 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Ferrari Mia | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Ferrari Mia 2nd = 4 Family Prince 3rd = 5 Simply Dawn 4th = 6 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Hello Tamara | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Hello Tamara 2nd = 2 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 4 Kalara 4th = 7 Ashanti Alinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Ted West | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Ted West 2nd = 3 Lurah 3rd = 2 Mister Brazil 4th = 8 Ideal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Son Of Bekim | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 7 Allen Membo 3rd = 6 Margins 4th = 3 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Mummas Hope | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Mummas Hope 2nd = 3 Captain Thursday 3rd = 1 Sunnyside Jay 4th = 5 Napalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Stilton Spice | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Stilton Spice 2nd = 2 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 6 Dead End 4th = 4 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 4 Bangor Springs 3rd = 7 Total Shambles 4th = 3 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Kamchatka Lass | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Kamchatka Lass 2nd = 6 Brienne 3rd = 1 Marcus Daking 4th = 5 Nirranda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Saint Davids Field | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Saint Davids Field 2nd = 6 Irish Player 3rd = 2 Keayang Sassy 4th = 1 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Hello Pipit | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Hello Pipit 2nd = 1 Lucky Linc 3rd = 6 Stylish Nic 4th = 2 Boom Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 One For Me | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 One For Me 2nd = 4 Lithgow Panther 3rd = 2 White Bandit 4th = 1 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Flying Circus | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Flying Circus 2nd = 4 Steel Rose 3rd = 5 Fear The Recall 4th = 7 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 1 Fascinator | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Fascinator 2nd = 7 Pompidou 3rd = 3 The Fly 4th = 6 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 5 Amani 3rd = 4 Winsome April 4th = 1 Gangster Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Kiwi Collision | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Collision 2nd = 7 Magic Mia 3rd = 3 Pee Dee 4th = 4 Nirranda Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Lisheen | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Lisheen 2nd = 6 Half Way There 3rd = 2 Wave To Kirra 4th = 8 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 You Can Jive | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 You Can Jive 2nd = 1 Ringer 3rd = 3 Jaycee 4th = 6 Shanlyn Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Dark Defender | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Dark Defender 2nd = 8 Wally Kazam 3rd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 1 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Everlasting Grace | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 19:03 | 1st = 6 Everlasting Grace 2nd = 7 Norvic Ruby 3rd = 5 Glitzy Gal 4th = 4 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 12 Wah Keen | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:59 | 1st = 12 Wah Keen 2nd = 11 Fill My Pockets 3rd = 7 Sonetto 4th = 2 Ruby Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Patchie Bear | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Patchie Bear 2nd = 7 Destini Bluejay 3rd = 1 Alouette Jack 4th = 4 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 4 Bugatti Chic | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:56 | 1st = 4 Bugatti Chic 2nd = 7 Pro Level Girl 3rd = 8 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 3 Rapid Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Stellas Grace | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Stellas Grace 2nd = 8 Surf Dylan 3rd = 1 Hope For Lissy 4th = 5 Spring As Sprung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 American Muscle | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 American Muscle 2nd = 5 Zulu Zenith 3rd = 4 Isabel Enlim 4th = 8 Katies Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Amelia Christa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Amelia Christa 2nd = 5 Smokester 3rd = 3 Two Tone 4th = 7 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Onedin Onyx | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 5 Warana Court 3rd = 2 Thomas Dylan 4th = 10 Bending Spoons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Cincinnati Juice | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Cincinnati Juice 2nd = 2 Bishops Lass 3rd = 3 Soaring Hawke 4th = 7 Benmesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Alices Entity | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:35 | 1st = 7 Alices Entity 2nd = 6 Digger Do 3rd = 5 Chattering 4th = 3 Melon Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 12 Monseigneur | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:34 | 1st = 12 Monseigneur 2nd = 1 Jomo 3rd = 3 Mr Natural 4th = 2 Laugh And Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Mustang Bart | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Mustang Bart 2nd = 1 Speculator 3rd = 9 Bundy Playboy 4th = 8 Big Gun Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Rangoon | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Rangoon 2nd = 1 Outta Nowhere 3rd = 7 Maja Mahi Mahi 4th = 8 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 City Rambler | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 City Rambler 2nd = 5 Willie Gee 3rd = 8 Nessa Shim 4th = 3 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 1 Helms Gate | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Helms Gate 2nd = 9 Valmont 3rd = 4 Jester Rock 4th = 3 Low Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Robbies Entity | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Robbies Entity 2nd = 3 Thunder Bye 3rd = 5 Flying Melgood 4th = 1 Crovax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Bandit Stride | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Bandit Stride 2nd = 3 Plata O Plomo 3rd = 9 Shape Up Mike 4th = 2 Whatevermate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 7 Barry Who | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Barry Who 2nd = 3 Roman Zesta 3rd = 1 Firestorm 4th = 4 Gudera Polikapov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 True Value | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:05 | 1st = 6 True Value 2nd = 2 In Dee Genes 3rd = 10 Shanlyn George 4th = 5 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Lambros | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:04 | 1st = 5 Lambros 2nd = 10 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 2 Twentynine Twelve 4th = 11 Gotta Go Electobet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 1 Raesawinner 3rd = 9 Tony Macarony 4th = 3 Platinum Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Stylish Billy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Stylish Billy 2nd = 2 American Doll 3rd = 8 Im Cast Bear 4th = 10 American Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Dehillman | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Dehillman 2nd = 10 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 4 Clementsorrell 4th = 3 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Task Force | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Task Force 2nd = 4 Goodwin Reddy 3rd = 3 Tiny Zesta 4th = 1 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:48 | 1st = 4 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Thrilling Boris 3rd = 8 Kevin In Bangkok 4th = 3 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Midnitedelite | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:44 | 1st = 8 Midnitedelite 2nd = 7 Sir Liberty 3rd = 2 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Defiancy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Defiancy 2nd = 9 The Karnup Kid 3rd = 6 Upsidedown Bob 4th = 4 Spondula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Beejays Lad | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Beejays Lad 2nd = 8 Budge 3rd = 1 Saint Berty Bodd 4th = 5 Ill Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 1 Long Dirt Road 3rd = 10 Matai Bryan 4th = 6 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 Armabluechipboy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:31 | 1st = 6 Armabluechipboy 2nd = 5 Chrissie Jet 3rd = 1 Brookes Rose 4th = 2 Steady Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Father Tom | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Father Tom 2nd = 3 Top Order 3rd = 4 Winifican 4th = 8 Appetizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Idle Hands 2nd = 9 Major Deed 3rd = 10 Mister Elegant 4th = 11 Mister Skye Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Minca Man | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:21 | 1st = 1 Minca Man 2nd = 5 Gamer Bale 3rd = 6 Warringal Miss 4th = 8 Highfield Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Riot | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 1 Electric Impulse 3rd = 2 Golden Ivy 4th = 5 Aprils My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 5 Im Lonely 3rd = 4 Kamwood Caesar 4th = 6 Pacific Maddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Full Treatment | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Full Treatment 2nd = 5 Dynamic Songar 3rd = 8 Gav The Miller 4th = 7 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Fathoms Of Gold | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Fathoms Of Gold 2nd = 6 Grindabella 3rd = 5 Saxsonic Jack 4th = 3 Sonnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Split Chic | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Split Chic 2nd = 6 Ginza Lion 3rd = 8 Highfield Bones 4th = 2 Galvanize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 9 Stunin Banner | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 17:01 | 1st = 9 Stunin Banner 2nd = 7 On The Razzle 3rd = 1 Stars And Sound 4th = 8 Princess Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Ezy El | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Ezy El 2nd = 1 Icefire 3rd = 6 Lady Royal Sue 4th = 9 Holly Furlong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 7 - 3 Track Flash | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Track Flash 2nd = 2 Iwatani 3rd = 10 Sugar Lane 4th = 5 Gravity Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Bromac Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:52 | 1st = 9 Bromac Boy 2nd = 1 Divorce Me 3rd = 6 Stanleys Best 4th = 2 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Wise Goddess | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Wise Goddess 2nd = 8 Iownaturbo 3rd = 9 Aussie Vista 4th = 10 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Worthy Hero | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Worthy Hero 2nd = 13 Close The Beaches 3rd = 6 Zaha Express 4th = 4 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Rocky Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Rocky Boy 2nd = 8 Multi Chaser 3rd = 1 Mr Mumbles 4th = 2 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Mollys Entity | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Mollys Entity 2nd = 9 Buntine Express 3rd = 1 Pattys Prince 4th = 6 Sir Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Royal Witness | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Royal Witness 2nd = 7 Rory Mach 3rd = 4 Sukovia 4th = 6 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Golden Feima | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Golden Feima 2nd = 4 Spinning Gold 3rd = 11 Relative Chaos 4th = 6 Anytime Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Noakis Girl | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Noakis Girl 2nd = 6 Paper Miss 3rd = 8 Jedd Tokaam 4th = 1 Silver Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 New York | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 New York 2nd = 10 Bally Paddy 3rd = 12 Dry Biscuit 4th = 9 Amenzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 4 Audience | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Audience 2nd = 6 Massachusetts 3rd = 7 Vandemonian 4th = 5 Disco Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 10 Gin | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 10 Gin 2nd = 2 Lindys Dream 3rd = 6 Rise To Success 4th = 7 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Red Castle Rebel | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:23 | 1st = 10 Red Castle Rebel 2nd = 2 Comekissmequick 3rd = 9 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 6 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 6 - 15 Just Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 15 Just Charlie 2nd = 1 Man Of Distinction 3rd = 12 Mansqui 4th = 8 Montague Clan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Xaviers Mate | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 4 Midori Miss 3rd = 7 Gundys Gift 4th = 5 Highfield Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Jogalong Stingray | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:13 | 1st = 4 Jogalong Stingray 2nd = 9 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 5 Alyeska Dream 4th = 7 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 1 Von Trapp 3rd = 8 Powder Jack 4th = 7 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Charcoal Melody | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Charcoal Melody 2nd = 10 Midnight Curfew 3rd = 3 Say I Wont 4th = 4 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Linken Bark | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Linken Bark 2nd = 3 King Jamati 3rd = 1 Magic Louise 4th = 5 Kinloch County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 7 Major Laugh 3rd = 5 Four Needed 4th = 3 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Famelist | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Famelist 2nd = 11 Give Us A Go 3rd = 2 Dutch Courage 4th = 8 She Brings Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Royale Lady | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Royale Lady 2nd = 5 Pattys Pearl 3rd = 4 Hillbilly Spunk 4th = 6 Skip Bail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Concorde | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Concorde 2nd = 11 Elliot Daniel 3rd = 8 Shardons Pearl 4th = 6 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 To Excess | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 To Excess 2nd = 1 Italian Son 3rd = 7 Apache Lad 4th = 3 Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Jebel Musa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Jebel Musa 2nd = 5 Count Kala 3rd = 2 Puysieux 4th = 11 The Girl Of Vasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 6 Dont Go | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Dont Go 2nd = 7 Diddy Adora 3rd = 2 Go The Gort 4th = 4 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:43 | 1st = 10 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 9 Pegasus Rocks 3rd = 7 Moonlight Butcher 4th = 1 Living Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Skinny Ankles | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 1 Coruba Cate 3rd = 3 Idol Butcher 4th = 7 Marys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 5 - 6 Mapmaker | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Mapmaker 2nd = 1 Free Billy 3rd = 2 Grass Cutter 4th = 8 A Tissue A Tissue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 American Charm | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 American Charm 2nd = 6 Proven Mona 3rd = 1 Solitary 4th = 5 Storm Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Dessie Walnut | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Dessie Walnut 2nd = 3 Stumble 3rd = 6 Harsh Miles 4th = 9 Aeroplane Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Opening Move | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Opening Move 2nd = 3 Who Killed Kenny 3rd = 6 Illtelyawat 4th = 7 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Orara Rod | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:31 | 1st = 8 Orara Rod 2nd = 4 Watta Miss 3rd = 7 Copper Pepper 4th = 1 Wild Child Taj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 High Call | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 High Call 2nd = 4 Spinning Skirt 3rd = 11 Via Cavour 4th = 5 Gala Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 El Capo | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 El Capo 2nd = 5 Canny And The Jet 3rd = 9 Bomber Miss 4th = 8 Happy Shoppo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Hes the One | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Hes the One 2nd = 8 Greysynd Kezz 3rd = 1 Peter Perfect 4th = 3 Raven Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 9 Spirit Walker | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 Spirit Walker 2nd = 1 Skyflyer 3rd = 2 Mizurri 4th = 5 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Ariki Whero | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:21 | 1st = 4 Ariki Whero 2nd = 2 Ringlock Queen 3rd = 3 Monkey Year 4th = 9 Surfin Dazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Express Point | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:18 | 1st = 5 Express Point 2nd = 10 Fountains 3rd = 8 Flying By 4th = 6 Kylies Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Karthikeyan | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Karthikeyan 2nd = 4 Dr Balboa 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Lad 4th = 3 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Hinchinbeel | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Hinchinbeel 2nd = 4 Hes Our Freddy 3rd = 7 Star Mover 4th = 5 Van Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 7 Moochi 3rd = 3 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 9 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Mick Fletcher | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Mick Fletcher 2nd = 1 Sophies Pride 3rd = 2 Leorae 4th = 8 Ontheneck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:07 | 1st = 6 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 3 Just Like Jazz 3rd = 5 Love Lord 4th = 1 Floki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 4 - 9 Buck Rogers | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Buck Rogers 2nd = 10 Medal Of Glory 3rd = 4 Mind Freak 4th = 1 Cool Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Its Humphrey | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Its Humphrey 2nd = 6 Winston Legacy 3rd = 4 To Infinity 4th = 5 Shiva Shambho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Alberts Patch | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Alberts Patch 2nd = 2 Simple 3rd = 3 Vienna Pink 4th = 7 Hurricane Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Growler Jet | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:56 | 1st = 5 Growler Jet 2nd = 4 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 7 Sacred Can You 4th = 1 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Swaggie Shannon | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Swaggie Shannon 2nd = 1 Rib And Roll 3rd = 4 Benji M Brogden 4th = 7 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Vainacious | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Vainacious 2nd = 7 Dennis Denuto 3rd = 2 Pulsar 4th = 3 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Kilkee May | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Kilkee May 2nd = 7 Flyway Red 3rd = 6 Lonnies Banjo 4th = 1 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Gottashopearly | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Gottashopearly 2nd = 1 Franco 3rd = 4 Wicked Nights 4th = 6 Jimbo Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Levenseat Bevan | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Levenseat Bevan 2nd = 8 Vane Blue 3rd = 4 Cruella Deville 4th = 7 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Sudden Blitz | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Sudden Blitz 2nd = 9 Engaging 3rd = 3 Glitra 4th = 2 Crixus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Just As Gentle | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Just As Gentle 2nd = 5 Formation 3rd = 6 Scott The Looks 4th = 4 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Charlestown | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Charlestown 2nd = 6 Blue Houdini 3rd = 10 Sunset Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Chisel Miss | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Chisel Miss 2nd = 8 Shaylor Binny 3rd = 7 Chief Russler 4th = 2 Zipping Tazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Perla Blu | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Perla Blu 2nd = 14 Sleepless Nights 3rd = 10 Thrill Keeper 4th = 6 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Alcaldesa | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 10 Alcaldesa 2nd = 2 Nom Du Beel 3rd = 8 Zcastle 4th = 6 Willybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Gasmonkey | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 9 Gasmonkey 2nd = 10 Heez Perfect 3rd = 7 Psychedelic 4th = 4 El Cartel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 3 - 9 Hooge | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 9 Hooge 2nd = 7 Total Surprise 3rd = 10 Palace Diva 4th = 5 Strike Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Perfect Metre | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Perfect Metre 2nd = 7 Roxys Pride 3rd = 8 Hes Your Mate 4th = 2 Diamond Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Ava | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 6 Wheelie Good 3rd = 3 Jinja Luca 4th = 5 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Chariot Duchess | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Chariot Duchess 2nd = 1 Crystal Ocean 3rd = 4 Western Safari 4th = 11 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Rockette Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Rockette Rocket 2nd = 4 Arquatas 3rd = 2 Chica Peeps 4th = 5 Hidden Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Buck Stop | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Buck Stop 2nd = 9 Ellie May 3rd = 4 Gazmick Barney 4th = 5 Bad Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Vienna Romance | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 10 Vienna Romance 2nd = 4 Credible Witness 3rd = 3 So Spirited 4th = 5 Elysan Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Jump Up | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:02 | 1st = 5 Jump Up 2nd = 7 Zipping Steve 3rd = 2 Sonic Attack 4th = 6 Sharella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Caruselle | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Caruselle 2nd = 9 Maureen 3rd = 1 Cranny Flyer 4th = 2 Crown Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Miz Josie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Miz Josie 2nd = 3 Achai 3rd = 5 Cougar Stealth 4th = 4 Stick Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Roughead | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Roughead 2nd = 5 Fraternize 3rd = 10 My Grace 4th = 3 Krystal Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:55 | 4th = 3 Kininmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Real Thirsty | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Real Thirsty 2nd = 9 Tarihira 3rd = 6 Troup Road 4th = 3 Kininmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Neon Sky | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Neon Sky 2nd = 5 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 7 Rockin Riches 4th = 4 Our Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 2 - 11 Ledecky | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 11 Ledecky 2nd = 12 Mishani Istana 3rd = 6 Time To Reminisce 4th = 10 Jamoby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Sketchy Law | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Law 2nd = 8 Chosen Diamond 3rd = 1 Little Chelsea 4th = 5 Royal Blue Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Lets Play Ball | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:43 | 1st = 2 Lets Play Ball 2nd = 3 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 9 Kenfury Lass 4th = 1 Mystic Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Takings | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Takings 2nd = 8 Dudoomp 3rd = 1 Clateau 4th = 9 You Cant Find Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Cool Milo | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Cool Milo 2nd = 10 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 4 Inter Sandra 4th = 7 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Jonty Lass | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Jonty Lass 2nd = 5 Mr Charisma 3rd = 3 Heza Magic Man 4th = 16 Star Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Irinka Alf | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Irinka Alf 2nd = 5 Irinka Tyson 3rd = 4 Bundarra Magic 4th = 7 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Loiret | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Loiret 2nd = 5 Plateau 3rd = 1 Able Chap 4th = 8 Tianma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Mrs Browns Boy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Mrs Browns Boy 2nd = 10 Lizzie 3rd = 4 Final Salute 4th = 11 Magic Las Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 Misty Music | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Misty Music 2nd = 3 Garcon Deux 3rd = 10 Chispa De La Vida 4th = 4 Class Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Van Damm | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Van Damm 2nd = 1 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 9 Jupiter Jones 4th = 4 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moree Race 1 - 7 True Joy | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 True Joy 2nd = 12 Epic Decision 3rd = 9 As Yawood 4th = 4 Amardante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 4 Mr Marine 3rd = 5 Sally 4th = 3 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 9 Talking Point | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:09 | 1st = 9 Talking Point 2nd = 3 Regan Keeping 3rd = 2 Dylan Keeping 4th = 1 George Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 The Clang Affair | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 The Clang Affair 2nd = 14 Nevaeh 3rd = 6 Hayylers Fell 4th = 12 Gently Guided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Millys Way | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 Millys Way 2nd = 5 Ima Reality 3rd = 7 Hell Blazin 4th = 2 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 11 Leotie | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 11 Leotie 2nd = 15 Special Diva 3rd = 5 Mistoffelees 4th = 1 Baffert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Southern Lights 2nd = 7 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 2 Chippa Lata 4th = 8 Know Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Mr Blake Us | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 5 Crasher 3rd = 1 Glendale Thor 4th = 3 Lost Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Meri Rani | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Meri Rani 2nd = 1 Allegheny 3rd = 7 Satirical Dame 4th = 8 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Master Thomas | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Master Thomas 2nd = 7 Bang 3rd = 3 Mash 4th = 9 Runny Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Bronelly Spike | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Bronelly Spike 2nd = 7 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Gats Pacino 4th = 3 Kilbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:34 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 5 Dream Large 3rd = 8 Believe 4th = 1 Rapaki Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Suzy Shot | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Suzy Shot 2nd = 2 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 5 Andy Boy Cargo 4th = 6 Blue Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Spot The Diff | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Spot The Diff 2nd = 6 Isis Amber 3rd = 2 Craiglea Odyssey 4th = 4 Benevolent Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Mates Blue | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:22 | 1st = 2 Mates Blue 2nd = 3 Thors Crest 3rd = 5 Motors Too Fast 4th = 7 Johnny Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Majestic Action | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:19 | 1st = 5 Majestic Action 2nd = 7 Boston Billy 3rd = 6 Albie Jay 4th = 4 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 4 Pinchme | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Pinchme 2nd = 1 More To Gain 3rd = 3 Tammany Hall 4th = 2 Grammar School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 Lucyinrio | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:10 | 1st = 10 Lucyinrio 2nd = 5 Rawhide 3rd = 6 Blackmagicwoman 4th = 7 Libretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Oldmate Lulu | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Lulu 2nd = 7 Devil Valley 3rd = 1 Kudos Tralee 4th = 8 Seat Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Dr Ohwoe | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:04 | 1st = 6 Dr Ohwoe 2nd = 7 Armadale Lass 3rd = 2 Belron Bliss 4th = 4 Magic Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Smash That | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 12:01 | 1st = 2 Smash That 2nd = 8 Miss Fanning 3rd = 5 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 1 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Albie Punter | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 11:44 | 1st = 3 Albie Punter 2nd = 2 Pattys Pick 3rd = 4 Opawa Peaches 4th = 8 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Oreillys Choice | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 11:35 | 1st = 1 Oreillys Choice 2nd = 8 Coasting 3rd = 6 Galaxy 4th = 7 Shestoohottotrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Jinja Brian | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 11:26 | 1st = 8 Jinja Brian 2nd = 7 Grifinator 3rd = 6 Camside Gold 4th = 1 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Jinja Heart | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 11:09 | 1st = 5 Jinja Heart 2nd = 3 Opawa Janet 3rd = 1 Nina Baxter 4th = 4 Nessie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Fetching | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 11:00 | 1st = 5 Fetching 2nd = 7 Malacanto 3rd = 4 Ambitious Unicorn 4th = 10 Elusive Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 10:51 | 1st = 8 Mickey Tee 2nd = 9 Technic 3rd = 7 Kihael Kaluna 4th = 2 Patchwork Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Breaking Mad | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 10:34 | 1st = 6 Breaking Mad 2nd = 4 With Pride 3rd = 7 Fekitoa 4th = 3 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 2 Hes Resolute | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 10:25 | 1st = 2 Hes Resolute 2nd = 5 Epee 3rd = 7 Amorata 4th = 1 Bobsthejob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Culvie Godfather | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 10:17 | 1st = 3 Culvie Godfather 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 8 Ritza Roman 4th = 6 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Harsesis | ||
Thu Jul 21 2016 10:00 | 1st = 5 Harsesis 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 7 Ohoka Coby 4th = 1 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Stoker Up | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 23:47 | 1st = 2 Stoker Up 2nd = 4 Morris Memory 3rd = 3 Rebel Bullett 4th = 9 Coco Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Tarks Caliber | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Tarks Caliber 2nd = 2 Nifty Winner 3rd = 1 Total Ratbag 4th = 8 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fired Up Ripper | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Fired Up Ripper 2nd = 2 Costanza Monelli 3rd = 4 Elaine Monelli 4th = 5 Jenny Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 White Emu | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 White Emu 2nd = 7 Shifty Boys 3rd = 1 Debello Showgirl 4th = 6 Bonbie Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Arma Orourke | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 11 Arma Orourke 2nd = 6 Cerato 3rd = 5 It Is Ike 4th = 1 Ebony Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Tangi Mion | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Tangi Mion 2nd = 1 Fredrik 3rd = 8 Farmor Kaboom 4th = 3 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Needs Wings | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Needs Wings 2nd = 1 Jai Alai 3rd = 5 Ultima Bale 4th = 9 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Midnight Jake | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Midnight Jake 2nd = 4 Shaft 3rd = 6 Simply Ready 4th = 9 Miss Collash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Zipping Spring | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Spring 2nd = 5 Shane Kidz 3rd = 2 Demarchie 4th = 4 Make A Million |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Cosmic Marlow | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Marlow 2nd = 1 Pa Ting 3rd = 6 Spring Clover 4th = 7 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Bounty Eyre | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Bounty Eyre 2nd = 6 Flaming Hero 3rd = 8 Ohoka Kentucky 4th = 9 Another Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Tiger Whelan | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 1 Black Pontiac 3rd = 8 Phils In Luck 4th = 3 Prince Nando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 9 Triple Crown Kev | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:09 | 1st = 9 Triple Crown Kev 2nd = 6 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 1 Falcons Glory 4th = 5 Tamaar Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Foreseeable | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Foreseeable 2nd = 2 Eye The Vixen 3rd = 7 Disengage 4th = 10 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:58 | 3rd = 1 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Oscar Tango 2nd = 5 Spudnut 3rd = 1 Face Time 4th = 8 Neville Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Digger Deego | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Digger Deego 2nd = 3 Aurouras Gift 3rd = 1 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 7 Clair De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Better Scoot | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Better Scoot 2nd = 10 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 7 My Mate Stride 4th = 8 Znana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Tumble And Dry | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 7 No Road 3rd = 2 Tywin Bale 4th = 6 Down Every Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Snows Pledge | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Snows Pledge 2nd = 8 Peking Tux 3rd = 7 Star At Night 4th = 6 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Harrys Delight | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Harrys Delight 2nd = 4 Gubbata 3rd = 2 As Lowas They Come 4th = 7 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Camacho | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Camacho 2nd = 1 Azeem Kaos 3rd = 7 All A Miss 4th = 8 African Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Rockets Magic 2nd = 2 Moo Moo 3rd = 6 Deborah Rose 4th = 7 Shot Of Cain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Avondale Astro 2nd = 1 Miss Lynbra 3rd = 7 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 8 Sheza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Mister Brown | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Mister Brown 2nd = 3 Ataraxia 3rd = 8 Lethal Spider 4th = 2 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Lillys Spirit | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 5 Wizard Fun 3rd = 1 Woodvale Flyer 4th = 4 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 12 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:20 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 10 Limestone Bay 3rd = 1 Quincey Brogden 4th = 6 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Tua | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Tua 2nd = 1 Macks Choice 3rd = 3 Funny Bone 4th = 8 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Prospect | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Prospect 2nd = 4 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 5 Bon Echo 4th = 7 Raise em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 9 Allstar Sea | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 9 Allstar Sea 2nd = 8 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Tranquil Manu | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 6 Ferry Master 4th = 8 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Bella Rico | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bella Rico 2nd = 7 Paua To Roar 3rd = 5 Zall Good 4th = 8 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Sketchy Fancy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Fancy 2nd = 6 Lady Lucretia 3rd = 4 You Can Excel 4th = 5 Laxey Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 6 Sir Gest 3rd = 2 Motlap Magic 4th = 8 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Sudden Outburst | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Sudden Outburst 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 4 Bullseye 4th = 6 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Shiney Things | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Shiney Things 2nd = 1 Razor Rose 3rd = 4 Embellish 4th = 2 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 11 Trents Courage | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:50 | 1st = 11 Trents Courage 2nd = 10 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 3 Gota Good Lookadda 4th = 12 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Goodbye Hug | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 2 Charlie Sprite 4th = 6 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Dr Don | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Dr Don 2nd = 3 Splash Of White 3rd = 10 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 4 Heaps Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Bazza Bail | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Bazza Bail 2nd = 1 Full Soot 3rd = 2 Foolin Forrest 4th = 4 Tabrakan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 Modern Maestro | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Modern Maestro 2nd = 1 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 8 Audrey Maree 4th = 6 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Screen Test | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Screen Test 2nd = 1 Bent Poppy 3rd = 5 Sid Vicious 4th = 3 Star Of Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 1 Bluefire Chalice 3rd = 8 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 5 Rail Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Kapitan Claire | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 11 Frances Annie 3rd = 5 Charming Lavra 4th = 9 Conaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Soft Sound | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Soft Sound 2nd = 7 Hardliner 3rd = 6 Handsome Hombre 4th = 3 One Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Sonnys Honey | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Sonnys Honey 2nd = 7 Xavier Kelton 4th = 8 Lord Somersby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Bonbie Lad | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Bonbie Lad 2nd = 2 Uchi Mata 3rd = 7 Teishas Ripper 4th = 3 Elle Mcspok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 5 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 6 Delightful Jade 3rd = 1 Mistress Bliss 4th = 3 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 2 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 1 Explosive Madame 3rd = 8 Kittys Machine 4th = 7 Kay Dee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Big Bad Blocker | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Big Bad Blocker 2nd = 8 Bruton Miss 3rd = 1 Diamond Ollie 4th = 3 Party For Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Afamilyaffair | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 11 Im Captain Morgan 3rd = 3 Lucky Art 4th = 7 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Palazzo | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Palazzo 2nd = 2 Flying Tige 3rd = 4 Skittish Express 4th = 5 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Galester Hook | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Galester Hook 2nd = 7 Vienna Black 3rd = 4 Alira Kate 4th = 2 Elram Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Bonbie Star | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:02 | 1st = 6 Bonbie Star 2nd = 4 Bent Flash 3rd = 5 Kiwi Crusader 4th = 1 Torpedo Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 6 Illawong Byron | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Byron 2nd = 1 Endsin A Party 3rd = 4 Needabacardi 4th = 3 Truscott Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 10 Menzies Shybow | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 10 Menzies Shybow 2nd = 1 Wheres My Moola 3rd = 9 Mcmontys Girl 4th = 3 Memory Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 10 Knockin Blue | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 10 Knockin Blue 2nd = 6 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 5 Im Outta Here 4th = 4 Storm Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 James Coburn | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 9 James Coburn 2nd = 6 Soho Chelsea 3rd = 11 Estocada 4th = 7 Scoobys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 3 Snoopy Groovy 3rd = 2 Waiting 4th = 8 Bigboys Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Ikaika Warrior | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ikaika Warrior 2nd = 8 Useful 3rd = 1 True Optimist 4th = 5 In The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Supriya | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Supriya 2nd = 7 The Mighty Shoey 3rd = 9 Chucky Balboa 4th = 2 The Ultimate Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Ducks Luck | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Ducks Luck 2nd = 1 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 6 Jimmy Da Genius 4th = 4 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Rhondas Sea | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Rhondas Sea 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo View 3rd = 4 Corona Miss 4th = 8 Cougar Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Roy George | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Roy George 2nd = 3 Phil Monty 3rd = 7 Balance Point 4th = 2 Mister Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 7 Scoop Tank 3rd = 6 Noonbarra Joe 4th = 4 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Tuxedo Black | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 8 Direct Deal 3rd = 5 Loader 4th = 6 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Unreal Desire | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Unreal Desire 2nd = 5 On My Oath 3rd = 3 Cavalry Call 4th = 1 Uwana Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 My Egyptian | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 My Egyptian 2nd = 5 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 8 My Girl Digger 4th = 1 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Swift Bernard | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Swift Bernard 2nd = 3 River Diamond 3rd = 7 Rhondas Star 4th = 4 Northumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 4 Loorrim Lad | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 6 Casino Grin 3rd = 11 Stening 4th = 2 Monterey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Furious Flick | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Furious Flick 2nd = 7 Brown Magic 3rd = 6 Lightning Paws 4th = 1 Thats My Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Burnt Orange | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Burnt Orange 2nd = 5 Show Me Bling 3rd = 6 Rockin Rico 4th = 7 Queen Lagertha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Soho Charlotte | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Soho Charlotte 2nd = 6 Miss Dangerfield 3rd = 3 Erico 4th = 1 Waltzingwithsierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 However Humble | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:57 | 1st = 9 However Humble 2nd = 1 Unshackled 3rd = 3 Swan Black 4th = 8 Platium Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Dixie Anne | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Dixie Anne 2nd = 2 Trovs Gem 3rd = 7 Dons Shy Girl 4th = 8 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Robell Summer | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Robell Summer 2nd = 4 Cosmic Cougar 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy 4th = 5 Amy Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Pacific Angel | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Pacific Angel 2nd = 5 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 Beyond The Vally 4th = 4 Alera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Scanez Jewel | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 10 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 3 Legend Jack 3rd = 6 Galaxy Star 4th = 5 Bandits Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 4 Flight Express | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Flight Express 2nd = 10 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 3 Francisco De Gore 4th = 9 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Dooleys Hobo | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Dooleys Hobo 2nd = 6 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 3 Tuco Salamanca 4th = 7 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Connie Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Connie Bale 2nd = 1 Bob On 3rd = 7 Alejandro 4th = 3 Suspicious Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:29 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 6 Rebel Lady 3rd = 8 Future Past 4th = 3 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Deltasun | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:23 | 1st = 3 Deltasun 2nd = 4 Carnera 3rd = 8 Prosthesis 4th = 1 Aldebaran Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Sneakin Out | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Sneakin Out 2nd = 5 Blackwood Burst 3rd = 1 Spring Honey 4th = 2 Astins Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Oplar Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Oplar Bale 2nd = 6 Eppy Bale 3rd = 5 Henrys Fault 4th = 2 Jarvis Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Gunnadoo Will | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Gunnadoo Will 2nd = 1 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 5 Avatar Girl 4th = 7 Avatar Sandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Franco Hammond | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 18:03 | 1st = 8 Franco Hammond 2nd = 5 Serene Major 3rd = 9 Skippy Saddler 4th = 6 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Big Winston | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Big Winston 2nd = 1 Spring Raymond 3rd = 8 Hez So Fast 4th = 7 Spring Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Brace For Impact | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Brace For Impact 2nd = 8 Jesterday 3rd = 2 Best Shared 4th = 1 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Yankee Redback | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Yankee Redback 2nd = 11 Midnightatpinevale 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Kyrie 4th = 8 White House Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Frac Geek | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:48 | 1st = 5 Frac Geek 2nd = 6 What Planet 3rd = 7 Mr Perfect 4th = 9 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Judyfree | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:43 | 1st = 11 Judyfree 2nd = 8 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 1 Major Command 4th = 9 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Split System | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Split System 2nd = 7 Arabella 3rd = 5 Call Me Aussie 4th = 3 Fenrir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Cruisys Luck | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Cruisys Luck 2nd = 10 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 7 Jellybean Jess 4th = 1 Roadrunner Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Yaholyterror | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Yaholyterror 2nd = 7 Don Boston 3rd = 9 Ronald George 4th = 4 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Jack Walker | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Jack Walker 2nd = 1 Whos Driving 3rd = 7 Ninth Brigade 4th = 10 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Illawong Shimmer | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Illawong Shimmer 2nd = 1 Valsue 3rd = 3 Star In Sight 4th = 6 Derrie Aire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Magic Fly High | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Magic Fly High 2nd = 1 George Gallon 3rd = 5 Travs Magic 4th = 2 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Timmo Time | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Timmo Time 2nd = 8 Fire And Ice 3rd = 3 Jakes A Joy 4th = 4 Mucho Macho Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Pingu | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Pingu 2nd = 2 Buddie Bargain 3rd = 3 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 1 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Brazen Bull | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Brazen Bull 2nd = 8 Cheap Currency 3rd = 6 Lektra Oscar 4th = 7 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Franco Nepia | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Franco Nepia 2nd = 3 Franco Novak 3rd = 11 Beau Dandy 4th = 2 Home Of The Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 My Awesome Magic | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 7 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 3 Soccer Ball 4th = 6 Fashion Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 5 Forthefunofit | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Forthefunofit 2nd = 6 Gold For Kev 3rd = 2 Delightful Son 4th = 13 The Big Labrownski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Seven Two | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Seven Two 2nd = 6 Sizzling Bandit 3rd = 4 Rockem Elvis 4th = 3 Kiwi Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Betabeeasy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Betabeeasy 2nd = 5 Marshal Dale 3rd = 1 Freedom Is 4th = 8 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 3 Zero Knockin 3rd = 4 Swan To Steele 4th = 7 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Withcott Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Withcott Flyer 2nd = 8 Cut The Cake 3rd = 1 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 3 Dancing Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 8 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 6 Franco Tiago 4th = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Dyna Xanadu | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:37 | 1st = 9 Dyna Xanadu 2nd = 6 Allen Othello 3rd = 7 Demonishem 4th = 2 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 1 Benambra | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Benambra 2nd = 4 Edraak 3rd = 6 Precision Timing 4th = 10 Campanula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Sleek Master | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Sleek Master 2nd = 6 Lister Bale 3rd = 8 Moonlit Wings 4th = 4 Mojito Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Heza Noir | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Heza Noir 2nd = 2 Frosty Gail 3rd = 5 Spring Dottie 4th = 1 Alota Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Mandy Kriden | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Mandy Kriden 2nd = 5 Our Carisma 3rd = 3 Gasmonkey 4th = 6 Firebby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Destini Seahorse | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 5 Lilly Of Laguna 3rd = 2 Fipa Narchi 4th = 4 Erica Mckenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Real Stride | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Real Stride 2nd = 9 Mister Cool Stride 3rd = 2 Our Millwood Maizie 4th = 1 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Allen Punter | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Fordo Bale 3rd = 1 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 8 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Double Destiny | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Double Destiny 2nd = 3 Magooley 3rd = 7 Withcott Ace 4th = 8 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Our Bottino | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Our Bottino 2nd = 10 Uncanny Effort 3rd = 12 General James 4th = 1 Smashing Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Spring Velox | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:56 | 1st = 2 Spring Velox 2nd = 8 Kansas City 3rd = 6 Heavy Pockets 4th = 1 Secret Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Armazem 3rd = 9 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 8 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 1 Calvadoss 3rd = 2 Podium Babe 4th = 4 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Shelley | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Spring Shelley 2nd = 5 Tip Tip Hooray 3rd = 1 Kilcarney Mist 4th = 8 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Go Speaross | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Go Speaross 2nd = 7 Eat My Shorts 3rd = 3 Mighty Duck 4th = 4 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Gee Boy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Gee Boy 2nd = 1 Kansas Bale 3rd = 8 Cameroon 4th = 6 Emerley Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Chirac | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:33 | 1st = 9 Chirac 2nd = 7 Princess Zara P 3rd = 1 Sams Cam 4th = 4 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 9 Famelist | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Famelist 2nd = 3 Sergeant Hightower 3rd = 11 Motown Blues 4th = 13 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Rising Storm | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Rising Storm 2nd = 7 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 5 Veloce 4th = 3 Podium Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Mississippian | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Mississippian 2nd = 4 Obsolete 3rd = 3 Maywyn Never 4th = 5 Half Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Getwood Dancer | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Getwood Dancer 2nd = 9 Ding Ying 3rd = 3 Happy Digger 4th = 7 Voodoo Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 3 Kilter Bale 3rd = 2 Aston Coco 4th = 6 All Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Another Blue | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Another Blue 2nd = 4 Imari Bale 3rd = 10 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 3 Jay Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Living Again | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Living Again 2nd = 4 Kash 3rd = 8 Sweet As Candy 4th = 5 Candyliscious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Storm Chief | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Storm Chief 2nd = 2 Peta Sketa 3rd = 4 Kettles Cobber 4th = 6 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Tills Henry | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:06 | 1st = 3 Tills Henry 2nd = 2 Podium Sensation 3rd = 4 Marcus Daking 4th = 6 Mon Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Sensation Ally | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Sensation Ally 2nd = 6 Whistleonby 3rd = 13 Sheza Chickadee 4th = 11 Bounce Trap Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Aston Morris | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Aston Morris 2nd = 4 Rhynstone Shelly 3rd = 2 Moving Man 4th = 7 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Yogi Johnson | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 4 Dieu De LAmour 3rd = 1 Sunset Tour 4th = 8 Iona Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 1 Dilston Loch 3rd = 2 Honda Hill 4th = 5 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Sugar Man | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Sugar Man 2nd = 8 Rosedenes First 3rd = 1 Worlds On Fire 4th = 2 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 5 Marlow Brown 3rd = 3 Wilba Beast 4th = 6 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Riverboat Prince | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Riverboat Prince 2nd = 1 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 6 Itsallaboutlu 4th = 2 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 10 God Help Her | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 God Help Her 2nd = 9 Trinity River 3rd = 2 Medal Of Valour 4th = 4 Gazengiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 8 Senor Slamma 2nd = 1 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 4 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 5 True Dream 3rd = 3 Humble Gun 4th = 8 Zyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 8 Shes Love Ova Gold 3rd = 6 Express Pass 4th = 1 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Allen Kentucky | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:13 | 1st = 3 Allen Kentucky 2nd = 6 Sunny Aura 3rd = 5 Perrier Bale 4th = 8 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Poppy Greene | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Poppy Greene 2nd = 1 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 2 Kinloch Angel 4th = 8 Mortaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Maybee Yes | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Maybee Yes 2nd = 5 Stunning Lola 3rd = 4 Lucks A Fortune 4th = 3 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 6 Free Speech | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Free Speech 2nd = 3 Comadi 3rd = 5 Mishnah 4th = 4 Magnormous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Princess Jessica | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 Princess Jessica 2nd = 6 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 2 High Cloud Lass 4th = 8 Wirra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Nissan Bale | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Nissan Bale 2nd = 5 Yorke Raider 3rd = 2 Buhin Bale 4th = 9 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Runout Babe | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Runout Babe 2nd = 1 Baci De Kahn 3rd = 6 Ferrari Mia 4th = 7 Rich Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Soul Breaking | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Soul Breaking 2nd = 4 Marvelous Marlow 3rd = 3 Our Gift 4th = 1 Super Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Kip Keino | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:42 | 1st = 3 Kip Keino 2nd = 1 Seven Secrets 3rd = 8 Watts Up Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 6 Magic Mike 3rd = 3 Homebush Rocky 4th = 8 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Fabregal | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Rebound Rita 3rd = 4 Kalden Nina 4th = 5 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Rewarding Effort | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Rewarding Effort 2nd = 1 Anzio 3rd = 10 La Dalliance 4th = 14 Cherub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Shes Ours | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Shes Ours 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Gnu 3rd = 5 Kinloch Country 4th = 7 Call Me Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Black Crow | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 8 Black Crow 2nd = 7 Ace Bale 3rd = 4 Abrasador 4th = 1 Idol Leanne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Vast | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:23 | 1st = 2 Vast 2nd = 5 Calimero 3rd = 8 Stilton Shiraz 4th = 3 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Harbison Miss | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:19 | 1st = 4 Harbison Miss 2nd = 8 Monster Foxy 3rd = 1 Matilda Taylor 4th = 7 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Debs Honour | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Debs Honour 2nd = 8 Marley Rose 3rd = 2 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Gentle Bob | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Gentle Bob 2nd = 2 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 5 Future Immortal 4th = 1 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Air Express | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Air Express 2nd = 3 Wally Baxter 3rd = 7 Southern Affair 4th = 5 Human Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Bessie Belle | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Bessie Belle 2nd = 7 Headrox 3rd = 3 Long Gully Indi 4th = 4 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Affectation | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Affectation 2nd = 2 Cool Test 3rd = 9 Phoenix Star 4th = 5 Unprovoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Capra Ross | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Capra Ross 2nd = 3 Tinker Ross 3rd = 8 Boozy Rose 4th = 7 Skylock Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Star Earner | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Star Earner 2nd = 5 Gotta Split Now 3rd = 8 Cheeky Bella 4th = 3 Opal King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Mischief Managed | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:49 | 1st = 5 Mischief Managed 2nd = 1 Nessie Allen 3rd = 3 Odin Slayer 4th = 2 Homebush Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Jazz | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:41 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jazz 2nd = 7 My Girl Boloney 3rd = 2 Chappie Bale 4th = 5 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Sol Invictus | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Sol Invictus 2nd = 8 Lucky Linc 3rd = 7 Magpie Fencer 4th = 1 Adams Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 9 Hellbound | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 9 Hellbound 2nd = 3 Give Us A Go 3rd = 7 Volcanic Eruption 4th = 2 Vision Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Amino Trouble | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:27 | 1st = 7 Amino Trouble 2nd = 8 Obeyance 3rd = 1 Homebush Errol 4th = 4 Speedy Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 5 Silver Will Do | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Silver Will Do 2nd = 3 Subzero Izmir 3rd = 7 Smart Ask 4th = 8 Lollabout Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Sheez Stunning | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 8 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 7 Rockstar Billy 4th = 5 Cashwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Another Belle | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:12 | 1st = 4 Another Belle 2nd = 6 Max Stix 3rd = 1 Wunzee 4th = 8 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Destinys Soul | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Destinys Soul 2nd = 7 Ironbar Joe 3rd = 8 Izmirs Fury 4th = 10 Battered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 11:48 | 1st = 2 Botany Alan 2nd = 1 Steel The Gold 3rd = 8 Opawa Idol 4th = 6 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Hello Blondie | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 11:25 | 1st = 2 Hello Blondie 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 6 Fear Marina 4th = 1 Gossip Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 2 Devilskin | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 11:03 | 1st = 2 Devilskin 2nd = 4 Another Spin 3rd = 1 Smoking Marley 4th = 3 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Definite | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 10:43 | 1st = 2 Definite 2nd = 1 Opawa Express 3rd = 4 His Nibs 4th = 8 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 10:23 | 1st = 1 Albie Punter 2nd = 8 Helena Allen 3rd = 6 Opawa Judy 4th = 3 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Idol Butcher | ||
Tue Jun 21 2016 10:05 | 1st = 2 Idol Butcher 2nd = 3 Sopoaga 3rd = 4 Kellys My Name 4th = 5 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Collision Bolt | ||
Sat May 21 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Collision Bolt 2nd = 5 Another Lurk 3rd = 6 Speedy Mion 4th = 1 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Derecho | ||
Sat May 21 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Derecho 2nd = 1 Dan Monelli 3rd = 8 Gorham Bale 4th = 3 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Fun Boss | ||
Sat May 21 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Fun Boss 2nd = 2 Weblec Belle 3rd = 1 Katsuro Sahara 4th = 3 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Top of the Rock | ||
Sat May 21 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Top of the Rock 2nd = 2 Outback Madge 3rd = 6 Hard Done By 4th = 5 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Felton Bale | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:59 | 1st = 8 Felton Bale 2nd = 2 Dina Bale 3rd = 3 Simply Elite 4th = 4 Myrniong Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Hillview Jet | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Hillview Jet 2nd = 3 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 9 Another Jet 4th = 10 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 7 Shell Shocked | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:47 | 1st = 7 Shell Shocked 2nd = 6 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 1 Monaro Monelli 4th = 5 My Silver Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Become The Fuse | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Become The Fuse 2nd = 8 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 2 Kilcolegan Cross 4th = 5 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Chaser | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Chaser 2nd = 8 Wamogo 3rd = 3 Lauries Pet 4th = 1 Grovebrook Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Metro Mike | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Metro Mike 2nd = 2 Kamwood Dawn 3rd = 5 Global View 4th = 4 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Marydoll | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:29 | 1st = 8 Marydoll 2nd = 7 Fabregal 3rd = 3 Times Square 4th = 6 Rudolphs Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Mincin Machine | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Mincin Machine 2nd = 2 My Girl Chloe 3rd = 1 Dyna Shinko 4th = 5 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Machs A Pearler | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Machs A Pearler 2nd = 1 Angus T Jones 3rd = 3 Vertical Four 4th = 10 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Midnight Moments | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Midnight Moments 2nd = 4 Kichiro 3rd = 7 Light Confess 4th = 2 Black Meteorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Blue Tongue Blue | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Blue Tongue Blue 2nd = 9 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 3 Regan Keeping 4th = 7 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 My Nakita | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 My Nakita 2nd = 2 Pepper Fire 3rd = 8 Prancer Dancer 4th = 4 Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Lighting Colony | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Lighting Colony 2nd = 1 Persimmon 3rd = 3 Pure Cam 4th = 8 Doctor Feld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Buck Forty | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Buck Forty 2nd = 2 Letron James 3rd = 8 Ernest Bale 4th = 9 Trace Amount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat May 21 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 2 Badelaide 3rd = 3 Gallifrey Mystique 4th = 7 Dougs Limousine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Magic Spring | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Amour 3rd = 4 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 3 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 1 Nervous Energy 3rd = 8 Rodney Keeping 4th = 2 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Our Jericho | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:54 | 1st = 10 Our Jericho 2nd = 1 Buhn Lert 3rd = 6 Donovan Bromac 4th = 8 Sky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Olivia Benson | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Olivia Benson 2nd = 3 Been Pippin 3rd = 2 Lightning Larico 4th = 1 Tylers Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Purple Royale | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:47 | 1st = 10 Purple Royale 2nd = 4 Torque Lively 3rd = 7 Bettor Promise 4th = 2 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Slick Ice | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Slick Ice 2nd = 6 Marley Bale 3rd = 4 Hercules Bale 4th = 5 Fantastic Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 11 Ottilie Amanda | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 11 Ottilie Amanda 2nd = 4 Go Mona 3rd = 6 Lettuceventilate 4th = 1 Spirit Of Szarbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 3 To A Tee | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 To A Tee 2nd = 6 One Hill 3rd = 8 Body And Soul 4th = 4 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Vidi Vici | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Vidi Vici 2nd = 7 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 4th = 1 Battle Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 9 Might Be Luck | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 9 Might Be Luck 2nd = 11 Classy Guy 3rd = 5 Yeah Right 4th = 6 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Milly Keeping | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Milly Keeping 2nd = 1 Empire Entourage 3rd = 2 Whos Got Bams 4th = 4 Night Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Emain Macha | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:26 | 1st = 4 Emain Macha 2nd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 6 Stars Of Courage 4th = 5 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 It Aint Royal | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 It Aint Royal 2nd = 8 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 7 King Lebron 4th = 2 Santanna Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 9 Midwinter | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Midwinter 2nd = 5 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 7 Ivy Bale 4th = 2 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Joyanna | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Joyanna 2nd = 5 Megalodon 3rd = 2 Blinkys Idol 4th = 8 Mia Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 7 Blue Don 3rd = 10 Drunken Maniac 4th = 8 Saratoga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Knight Sprite 2nd = 3 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 7 Bessy Boo 4th = 8 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Therockwontroll | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Therockwontroll 2nd = 8 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Miss Betsy | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Miss Betsy 2nd = 5 Silver Pierre 3rd = 3 Precious Mion 4th = 6 So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Stoned I Am | ||
Sat May 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Stoned I Am 2nd = 2 Illawong Helios 3rd = 1 Our Twentyten 4th = 3 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Shimatron | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Shimatron 2nd = 3 Pop Wright 3rd = 1 Deanos Gadget 4th = 8 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Estilo | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Estilo 2nd = 5 Livin La Bamba 3rd = 3 Mission Glory 4th = 1 Jasper Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Bianca Tang | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Bianca Tang 2nd = 7 Reil Quick 3rd = 2 Nikki Duzit 4th = 3 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Thirty Talks 2nd = 1 Struggle Street 3rd = 5 Paua To Avoid 4th = 3 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:50 | 1st = 12 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 9 Balmoral Boy 3rd = 11 Luvstuenthral 4th = 8 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Emett Kahn | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Emett Kahn 2nd = 1 Quiet Brilliant 3rd = 3 Zipping Bruiser 4th = 5 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Pretty Machine | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Pretty Machine 2nd = 7 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 3 Rusty Boy 4th = 1 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:43 | 1st = 6 Polished Rocks 2nd = 3 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 1 Cracka Stride 4th = 2 Mach Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 7 Daliya Bale 3rd = 3 Hard Bargain 4th = 8 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 6 Boundtobemad | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Boundtobemad 2nd = 9 Sunshine Hannigan 3rd = 2 Chucky Balboa 4th = 4 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Brock On | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 4 Brock On 2nd = 1 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 5 Kay Dee Em 4th = 2 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 4 Tact Tate 3rd = 7 Ideal Majority 4th = 6 Bling It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Entreaty | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:27 | 1st = 1 Entreaty 2nd = 7 Screen Test 3rd = 8 Track Master 4th = 5 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 8 Khun Lek | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Khun Lek 2nd = 3 Racey American 3rd = 1 Kathleen Betty 4th = 10 Uaintseennothinyet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Aston Regas | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:23 | 1st = 3 Aston Regas 2nd = 7 Hit Legs 3rd = 8 Wrong Given Way 4th = 5 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Our Celebrity | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Our Celebrity 2nd = 6 Ellen Louise 3rd = 4 Arm A Princess 4th = 8 Myleerae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Eily West | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Eily West 2nd = 5 Shep 3rd = 8 Dyna Zeek 4th = 9 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 1 Our Summer Vacation 3rd = 8 On Thunder Road 4th = 7 Bad Habbott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Powered | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Powered 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Cents 3rd = 2 Toxic Runner 4th = 3 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Exceptional Mach | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 9 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 8 Couldntresist 4th = 10 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Hes Some Love | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Hes Some Love 2nd = 1 Sad Max 3rd = 2 One Samuel 4th = 7 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Said Written | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Said Written 2nd = 8 True Joy 3rd = 2 Italian Affair 4th = 4 Tony Baloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Shadesoff | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Shadesoff 2nd = 9 Zulu Sue 3rd = 4 Whatelsugot 4th = 7 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dagwood | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Dagwood 2nd = 7 Apollos Twin 3rd = 2 Unimaginable 4th = 5 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Nike Franco | ||
Sat May 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Nike Franco 2nd = 8 Milly Perez 3rd = 1 Cyclone Kate 4th = 7 Gumdrops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Kasreyn | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:57 | 1st = 3 Kasreyn 2nd = 2 Pinky Bale 3rd = 6 Ok Jake 4th = 1 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Clean Break | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Clean Break 2nd = 4 Invasive 3rd = 5 Earl Harbour 4th = 2 Its Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Runway Bono | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Bullseye 3rd = 2 Stilton Combat 4th = 6 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Rap Artist | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Rap Artist 2nd = 7 Dontsayawordmajor 3rd = 5 Official Art 4th = 6 Dancin With Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Katies Breeze | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:51 | 1st = 7 Katies Breeze 2nd = 4 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 6 Hillbilly Jo 4th = 2 Bells Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Alota Future | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Alota Future 2nd = 1 Heza Size Up 3rd = 3 Aleeah Jet 4th = 8 Bonnies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 10 Claudys Princess | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:47 | 1st = 10 Claudys Princess 2nd = 9 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 5 Edge Hill 4th = 4 Forestspider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Vintage Rox 2nd = 2 Bulkender 3rd = 7 Goodwin Terry 4th = 8 Blue Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Rylees Ring In | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Rylees Ring In 2nd = 3 Compelling 3rd = 8 Phils In Luck 4th = 2 Red Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Im Cool Harry | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 4 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 5 Hereux Homme 4th = 1 Red Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Becky Keeping | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Becky Keeping 2nd = 4 Blind Sided 3rd = 2 Master Franklin 4th = 3 Hazy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Ultimate Magic | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 10 Blue Blitz 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 2 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Oggie | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Oggie 2nd = 1 Tints 3rd = 2 Amexed 4th = 4 Just As Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Ruato Bay | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Ruato Bay 2nd = 1 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 7 Franco Noriega 4th = 3 Dehillman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Midnight Furia | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Midnight Furia 2nd = 2 Uncle Grub 3rd = 4 Kittys Villain 4th = 1 Willbee Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Major Secret | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Major Secret 2nd = 3 Upanatom 3rd = 4 Spitfire Rose 4th = 12 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Dandy Jack | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Dandy Jack 2nd = 1 Irinka Alf 3rd = 4 Senorita Jem 4th = 8 Isabel Enlim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Leadfoot Express 3rd = 4 Gallari 4th = 6 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 10 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:24 | 1st = 10 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 6 Winterfeel 3rd = 8 Wheres Jonny 4th = 5 Hez The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Greysynd Chief | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 1 Allen Kempo 3rd = 5 Ulla 4th = 3 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Pizza Queen | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Pizza Queen 2nd = 6 High Gait 3rd = 3 Parisian Chic 4th = 8 Courchevel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Militant Chief | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Militant Chief 2nd = 8 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 3 World Of Noise 4th = 7 Andos Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Old School Mates | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Old School Mates 2nd = 1 Caramel Mudcake 3rd = 2 Explosive Ally 4th = 4 Lord Kihael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 2 Majestic Mach 3rd = 8 Avonnova 4th = 4 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Enka Allen | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Enka Allen 2nd = 7 Dukes Jett 3rd = 2 Kim Can Dashian 4th = 4 Blue Sky Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 East Emperor | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 East Emperor 2nd = 4 Stening 3rd = 8 Rob The Bank 4th = 1 Justasdangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Mystery | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Mystery 2nd = 9 Cuppa Tea Kiwi 3rd = 5 Spring Shanae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Gallivanter Cat | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Gallivanter Cat 2nd = 5 Temujin Khan 3rd = 7 Rosador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Precipitation | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Precipitation 2nd = 1 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 3 Anberlin 4th = 7 Betty Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 It Is Billy | ||
Sat May 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 It Is Billy 2nd = 7 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 1 Kotare Roland 4th = 8 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Revlon Babe | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Revlon Babe 2nd = 9 Country Dancer 3rd = 3 Johnny Junior 4th = 8 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Star Exhibit 2nd = 7 Slick Talker 3rd = 4 Verdello Blue 4th = 12 Shinta Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Hez A Dude | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hez A Dude 2nd = 7 Tact Hayleys Delight 3rd = 8 Fremarks Ceejay 4th = 12 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Darcys Fantasy | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Darcys Fantasy 2nd = 4 Impossible 3rd = 5 Macies Dingo 4th = 6 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 1 Danehill Matilda | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Danehill Matilda 2nd = 8 Zyrgs 3rd = 6 Drumfire 4th = 11 Sooky Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Belmont Belle | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Belmont Belle 2nd = 2 August Hope 3rd = 5 Bit Saucy 4th = 1 Abdullah Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Mammals Flash | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:41 | 1st = 7 Mammals Flash 2nd = 2 Spooky Dreams 3rd = 10 Beau Romulus 4th = 1 Seven Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Machvicar | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Machvicar 2nd = 8 Tenacious One 3rd = 2 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 6 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 3 Amaroo Crack It 3rd = 2 Shes A Collinda 4th = 5 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Triple Jeopardy | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Triple Jeopardy 2nd = 7 Rocklord 3rd = 1 Cuban Fury 4th = 5 Driving Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Deltasun | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Deltasun 2nd = 10 Illawong Byron 3rd = 7 Kheiron 4th = 9 Fremarksrooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Players Key | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Players Key 2nd = 2 Road To Lulu 3rd = 5 Typhoon Clare 4th = 3 Nothing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Murbah Gold | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:24 | 1st = 8 Murbah Gold 2nd = 7 Astound Ya 3rd = 6 Oh Thats Nice 4th = 3 Hurricane Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Monifieth | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:22 | 1st = 12 Monifieth 2nd = 1 Joys A Babe 3rd = 8 Heza Thrill 4th = 10 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 7 Chilly Reception | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Chilly Reception 2nd = 14 Coruscation 3rd = 17 Push To Pass 4th = 2 High Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Headline | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Headline 2nd = 10 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 4 Andrejs 4th = 8 Dr Toretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 2 Simply Gorgeous 3rd = 10 Tandy Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 7 Scotsdale | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Scotsdale 2nd = 2 Tell Me This 3rd = 5 Mattys Choice 4th = 4 Boys Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Jest In Case | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:08 | 1st = 8 Jest In Case 2nd = 6 My Lady Linda 3rd = 9 Ugo Stanotte 4th = 10 Perfect Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Avid Lad | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:07 | 1st = 4 Avid Lad 2nd = 1 Jethrowtull 3rd = 2 Double Swatza 4th = 6 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Spring Dodger | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Spring Dodger 2nd = 2 Dooleys Hobo 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal 4th = 7 Thrilla Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Illawong Shimmer | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Illawong Shimmer 2nd = 6 Yankee Redback 3rd = 8 Sval Queen 4th = 1 Betty Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Isla Poppy | ||
Sat May 21 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Isla Poppy 2nd = 9 Wow Factor 3rd = 4 One In One Out 4th = 5 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:58 | 1st = 8 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 3 Irish Mobster 3rd = 6 Kelly Hook 4th = 5 Dundee Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Abbey Cullen | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 12 Oh Jonny B Good 3rd = 3 Shannonsablast 4th = 9 Expressionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Avatar Tiger | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:51 | 1st = 2 Avatar Tiger 2nd = 3 Lonesome Chick 3rd = 8 Mummys Ok 4th = 6 Smart Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Remember Them | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:46 | 1st = 1 Remember Them 2nd = 6 Arma Legend 3rd = 5 Ardle Mcardle 4th = 7 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Lucky Sally | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Lucky Sally 2nd = 6 Fancy Thursday 3rd = 3 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 8 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Gigante | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:43 | 1st = 7 Gigante 2nd = 3 Miki Two Toes 3rd = 10 Express Dancer 4th = 8 Conjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Falcao | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Falcao 2nd = 8 Californa Levo 3rd = 5 Amlin Jewel 4th = 3 Lauren Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Val Gardena | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:38 | 1st = 9 Val Gardena 2nd = 1 Rift Valley 3rd = 7 Annies Life 4th = 13 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 2 Knot Afraid | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Knot Afraid 2nd = 1 Hugo Drax 3rd = 6 Wahkeena 4th = 7 Fascinare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Porphry Pearl | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Porphry Pearl 2nd = 7 Super Kadani 3rd = 9 Drift King 4th = 5 Alder Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 12 Feel The Need | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:28 | 1st = 12 Feel The Need 2nd = 11 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 4 Nonno Stride 4th = 7 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Alota Control | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Alota Control 2nd = 7 Avamay 3rd = 6 Spring Crusher 4th = 1 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 20 House Of Wax | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 20 House Of Wax 2nd = 8 Telopea 3rd = 11 Manhattan Blues 4th = 5 Tipperary Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Zipping Comet | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Zipping Comet 2nd = 8 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 2 Retro Flyer 4th = 5 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Rough Eddie | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Rough Eddie 2nd = 7 Matildare 3rd = 6 Rosie Posie 4th = 2 Chica Peeps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Shane Kidz | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Shane Kidz 2nd = 3 Srixon 3rd = 5 Fifteen Forty 4th = 4 Calamity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 9 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 11 Wandary Splash 3rd = 1 The Pacman 4th = 10 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Are You There | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:11 | 1st = 2 Are You There 2nd = 5 Ceca Stride 3rd = 1 Essentially Pure 4th = 3 Velocity Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Mystic Maid | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Mystic Maid 2nd = 10 Pretentious Chant 3rd = 3 Travellin 4th = 9 Caribbean Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Little Lyn | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Little Lyn 2nd = 2 Emmanuel 3rd = 4 Our Missionary Man 4th = 10 Solarsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Dr Oliver | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Dr Oliver 2nd = 1 Jetmag Gemstone 3rd = 6 Dr Double Malt 4th = 2 Richo Richo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 2 Wotchinyu | ||
Sat May 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Wotchinyu 2nd = 1 Trade Tip 3rd = 5 Lucks Elusive 4th = 3 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Rich Tom | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Rich Tom 2nd = 1 Dock Master 3rd = 3 Jody Fly 4th = 4 Morris Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Chica Caliente | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:56 | 1st = 3 Chica Caliente 2nd = 1 Thing Of Nothing 3rd = 7 Redoutes Empire 4th = 5 Efron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Jaydens A Star | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Jaydens A Star 2nd = 6 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 8 Itsa Patchy 4th = 4 Just Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 11 Under The Louvre 3rd = 15 Supido 4th = 9 Fast N Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Jimando | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Jimando 2nd = 15 The New Boy 3rd = 14 Royal Rapture 4th = 1 Chance to Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Cambooya Rock | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Cambooya Rock 2nd = 9 Raw Sugar 3rd = 6 Hot Lipstick 4th = 1 Greyt Start |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 4 Counterattack | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:36 | 1st = 4 Counterattack 2nd = 2 Takedown 3rd = 13 Perfect Dare 4th = 7 Tivaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Military Reign | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:32 | 1st = 8 Military Reign 2nd = 6 Secret Nova 3rd = 7 Zuccheros 4th = 9 Flying Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 6 Floral One | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:28 | 1st = 6 Floral One 2nd = 9 Dont Mean Maybe 3rd = 1 Reorganise 4th = 5 Navillus Rexted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Le Cordon Bleu | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Le Cordon Bleu 2nd = 6 Powerline 3rd = 1 Caped Crusader 4th = 11 Grunderzeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 6 Response Time | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Response Time 2nd = 1 Sultan Pippa 3rd = 3 Master Times 4th = 4 Our Grey Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 3 Stynes | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:21 | 1st = 3 Stynes 2nd = 4 Fabriano 3rd = 5 Marys Discretion 4th = 8 Joranda Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Flying Tormenta | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:19 | 1st = 6 Flying Tormenta 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 5 Youknowthedrill 4th = 4 Docking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Mischievous Devil | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Mischievous Devil 2nd = 7 Siegfried 3rd = 15 Show Day 4th = 1 Hi Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Runway Star | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Runway Star 2nd = 9 Private Secretary 3rd = 12 A Lotta Love 4th = 6 My Poppette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 Nautical | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 12 Nautical 2nd = 13 Whistle Baby 3rd = 18 Odyssey Moon 4th = 2 Durendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Hillary Step | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Hillary Step 2nd = 13 Menneke Belle 3rd = 3 Funloving 4th = 5 Ajeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Our Ivanhowe | ||
Sat May 21 2016 16:01 | 1st = 3 Our Ivanhowe 2nd = 2 Hauraki 3rd = 5 Its Somewhat 4th = 1 Volkstoknbarrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Vega Magic | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:56 | 1st = 1 Vega Magic 2nd = 2 Brisanto 3rd = 9 Presentatie 4th = 7 Jestajingle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 2 Amber Alert | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Amber Alert 2nd = 9 Bureato 3rd = 3 Before You Think 4th = 1 Mind Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 5 Mercurial Spur | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Mercurial Spur 2nd = 8 Obatala 3rd = 1 The Sharpener 4th = 6 Surley Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 12 Pindan Pearl | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 12 Pindan Pearl 2nd = 5 Distraught 3rd = 1 Sebrina 4th = 9 Song And Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Cracked | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Cracked 2nd = 5 A Burst Of Orange 3rd = 2 Inferential 4th = 3 Diluvium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 4 Ronnies Girl | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:41 | 1st = 4 Ronnies Girl 2nd = 9 Szyslak 3rd = 3 Get Ya Kicks 4th = 2 Saturday Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Flo Jo Snip | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Flo Jo Snip 2nd = 12 Poetic Show 3rd = 6 Snitzels Belle 4th = 11 Mshindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Tonopah | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Tonopah 2nd = 1 Prince Of Penzance 3rd = 12 Rocket Commander 4th = 5 Atlantis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 10 Glorious Sinndar | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Glorious Sinndar 2nd = 15 The Bandit 3rd = 3 De Little Engine 4th = 1 Swacadelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 My Amazing Cool | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 My Amazing Cool 2nd = 6 Sense Of Play 3rd = 8 Bambino Clementine 4th = 3 Rocco In The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Kebede | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:21 | 1st = 10 Kebede 2nd = 8 Sebring Sally 3rd = 3 Imposing Lass 4th = 5 Self Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 7 Palace Intruder | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:16 | 1st = 7 Palace Intruder 2nd = 3 Universal Law 3rd = 4 Another Vision 4th = 1 Galaxy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 6 Adventure King | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Adventure King 2nd = 3 Shadow Rein 3rd = 1 Butane 4th = 2 Metro Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 12 Heaven Rocks | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:09 | 1st = 12 Heaven Rocks 2nd = 1 Mr Mojito 3rd = 11 No Apachemee 4th = 10 Dalness Xchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Girls Away | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Girls Away 2nd = 6 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 3 Disco Volanti 4th = 2 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Marenostro | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Marenostro 2nd = 12 Ryker 3rd = 9 Spy Decoder 4th = 10 Rockolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 8 Marchello | ||
Sat May 21 2016 15:01 | 1st = 8 Marchello 2nd = 10 Never Pegasus 3rd = 1 Leucura 4th = 12 Rossatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 The Virginian | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 The Virginian 2nd = 7 Lambency 3rd = 2 Red Reason 4th = 8 Generate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Gabella | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Gabella 2nd = 5 Metaphorical 3rd = 10 Holy Cow 4th = 12 Jennio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Amarela | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Amarela 2nd = 5 Time To Test 3rd = 9 Ashkannd 4th = 8 Fair And Equitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Dizzy Success | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Dizzy Success 2nd = 7 Saint Jerome 3rd = 10 Danecora 4th = 4 High Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Dream About Me | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 13 Dream About Me 2nd = 2 Golden Goddess 3rd = 9 Ardens Choice 4th = 12 Piccadilly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 6 Snippets Land | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:41 | 1st = 6 Snippets Land 2nd = 7 Religify 3rd = 4 Artlee 4th = 10 Trubia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 Next Generation | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:36 | 1st = 2 Next Generation 2nd = 1 Our Time Will Come 3rd = 8 Speedy Ladidi 4th = 6 Sammy The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 9 Deckfast | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:32 | 1st = 9 Deckfast 2nd = 2 Rebel Icon 3rd = 7 Caracciola 4th = 1 Oxley Brat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Your Excellency | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Your Excellency 2nd = 2 Neat Feat 3rd = 3 Tequila Red 4th = 5 Bridgey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Our Renaissance | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Our Renaissance 2nd = 6 Shadow Force 3rd = 3 Shadow Lord 4th = 4 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Shelbyville | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 Shelbyville 2nd = 10 Chew Toy 3rd = 4 True Brave 4th = 2 Pupangamirri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 5 Harriet Of Mot 3rd = 7 Valmagne 4th = 9 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Murder Of Crows | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Murder Of Crows 2nd = 7 Little Miss Rocker 3rd = 9 Hesitation 4th = 6 Motion Granted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Chabaud | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Chabaud 2nd = 4 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 16 High Lago 4th = 3 Beluga Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Loyalty Man | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Loyalty Man 2nd = 10 Sir Sagamore 3rd = 11 Whoop Whoop 4th = 7 Atlantic City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 1 All In Luck | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 All In Luck 2nd = 11 Thatz Louie 3rd = 2 Captain Lincoln 4th = 7 Amarone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Orleans | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Orleans 2nd = 9 Invincible Gem 3rd = 1 Chuckles 4th = 12 Raise An Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Palazzo Pubblico | ||
Sat May 21 2016 14:01 | 1st = 6 Palazzo Pubblico 2nd = 12 Serenade 3rd = 7 Miss Tenpins 4th = 4 Tina Melina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 8 Foreign Secretary | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Foreign Secretary 2nd = 7 Aperture 3rd = 1 Dos Santos 4th = 2 Pomme Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 The Prestige | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 The Prestige 2nd = 2 Amadeo 3rd = 3 Remember Razor 4th = 1 Bachelor Pad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Tsaritsa | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Tsaritsa 2nd = 3 Royal Tudor 3rd = 8 Dreamforce 4th = 11 More Than Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 1 Churchills Speech | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Churchills Speech 2nd = 8 Secrets Kept 3rd = 4 Flying Flo Jo 4th = 7 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 More The Better | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 More The Better 2nd = 3 Pacing Major 3rd = 14 King Solomon 4th = 12 Mongolian Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Zafiki | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:38 | 1st = 3 Zafiki 2nd = 2 Super Force 3rd = 4 Too Rough 4th = 6 Walwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Zanteca | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Zanteca 2nd = 7 Ungrateful Ellen 3rd = 3 Falago 4th = 4 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Mihany | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Mihany 2nd = 14 Santa Rocks 3rd = 5 Aurum Spirit 4th = 6 Distant Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 11 Platinum Command | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:29 | 1st = 11 Platinum Command 2nd = 10 Long Harbour 3rd = 7 Megablast 4th = 6 Keilib |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Suboric | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Suboric 2nd = 5 Lomazzo 3rd = 6 Grammar School 4th = 2 Chavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Archives | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:21 | 1st = 11 Archives 2nd = 4 Jericho 3rd = 5 Redouble 4th = 12 Emphatically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 3 Beside You | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Beside You 2nd = 7 Sehaab 3rd = 6 Queen Majesty 4th = 2 Adsys Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 11 Correspondent | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Correspondent 2nd = 5 Le Cavalier 3rd = 15 Pure Choice 4th = 3 Ziganui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 6 Our Edition | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Our Edition 2nd = 2 Captain Magic 3rd = 3 Native Warrior 4th = 1 Petrov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 13 Zasorceress | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:03 | 1st = 13 Zasorceress 2nd = 12 Fashion Saga 3rd = 5 Endless Don 4th = 4 Barberance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Buster Brady | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Buster Brady 2nd = 5 Swamp Major 3rd = 6 Major Ben 4th = 3 G I Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 I Am A Star | ||
Sat May 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 I Am A Star 2nd = 6 Bangs 3rd = 3 One Blink 4th = 7 Phoenix Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 7 Turnitaround | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Turnitaround 2nd = 6 Second Bullet 3rd = 8 Killarney Kid 4th = 9 Araldo Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 11 Aide Memoire | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:54 | 1st = 11 Aide Memoire 2nd = 10 Anniesstar 3rd = 8 Endure 4th = 12 Cassie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Marvellous That | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Marvellous That 2nd = 8 Trades Hall 3rd = 6 Dinky Di Dora 4th = 9 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Col N Lil | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:46 | 1st = 6 Col N Lil 2nd = 5 Caillebotte 3rd = 7 Imperial Lass 4th = 17 Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Spieth | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 Spieth 2nd = 1 Kings Troop 3rd = 3 Pioneering 4th = 7 Wide Acclaim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 1 Attainment | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:31 | 1st = 1 Attainment 2nd = 10 Orange Caviar 3rd = 7 Talshaun 4th = 6 Rasputin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Bound For Love | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:28 | 1st = 8 Bound For Love 2nd = 2 Eminent Knight 3rd = 1 Glenturret 4th = 5 Harley Hog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Titan Banner | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Titan Banner 2nd = 5 Christen Me 3rd = 4 Cullect A Guinness 4th = 1 New Years Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 11 Divine Chills | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:20 | 1st = 11 Divine Chills 2nd = 6 Euston Road 3rd = 3 Our Vidia 4th = 1 Reemah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 11 Clubs Choice | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:18 | 1st = 11 Clubs Choice 2nd = 5 Talk The Torque 3rd = 3 Darci Mac 4th = 1 Leeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Static Lift | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Static Lift 2nd = 4 Back To Jacko 3rd = 3 No Escape 4th = 5 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Straturbo | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Straturbo 2nd = 4 Wicked Intent 3rd = 5 Plateau Gold 4th = 10 Selita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Dance Of Heroes | ||
Sat May 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Dance Of Heroes 2nd = 6 Hipparchus 3rd = 1 Ghost Protocol 4th = 7 Secateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 7 Chanceofalifetime | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:56 | 1st = 7 Chanceofalifetime 2nd = 3 Traffic Cop 3rd = 8 Gold Fontein 4th = 9 Perfect Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Kim Noir | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:53 | 1st = 6 Kim Noir 2nd = 4 Roxy Rhythm 3rd = 2 Redsson 4th = 1 Relampago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Destiny Jones | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:52 | 1st = 5 Destiny Jones 2nd = 12 Great Things Happen 3rd = 6 Little Mo 4th = 1 Everybody Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 12 Sebring Dream | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:45 | 1st = 12 Sebring Dream 2nd = 13 Montoyas Secret 3rd = 1 Jaws Of Steel 4th = 6 Gold Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 10 Ladies First | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:45 | 1st = 10 Ladies First 2nd = 1 Master Platinum 3rd = 6 Judith Kate 4th = 2 Handyman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Espresso Shot | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:40 | 1st = 6 Espresso Shot 2nd = 1 Jigalong 3rd = 4 Diambra 4th = 2 Cher Cher Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Chipanda | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:25 | 1st = 8 Chipanda 2nd = 1 Legerity 3rd = 9 Argie Bargie 4th = 5 Omiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 2 Tricky Redente | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:21 | 1st = 2 Tricky Redente 2nd = 3 Well Done My Boy 3rd = 1 Gwillym 4th = 4 Al Ensejaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Smarter Vc | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:16 | 1st = 1 Smarter Vc 2nd = 5 Joey Maguire 3rd = 4 Usain Colt 4th = 10 Nerida Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Star Emerald | ||
Sat May 21 2016 11:12 | 1st = 9 Star Emerald 2nd = 10 Golden Penny 3rd = 11 One Kay 4th = 17 Maitre Du Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Enghien | ||
Sat May 21 2016 10:45 | 1st = 9 Enghien 2nd = 5 Custodian 3rd = 1 Heavyweight Hero 4th = 4 Habibi Inta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Dragon Beauty | ||
Sat May 21 2016 10:37 | 1st = 7 Dragon Beauty 2nd = 6 Diamantine 3rd = 1 Pump Up The Volume 4th = 5 St Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 The Manipulator | ||
Sat May 21 2016 10:10 | 1st = 6 The Manipulator 2nd = 3 Lucky Luciano 3rd = 9 Articulight 4th = 5 Parramatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Mihaul | ||
Sat May 21 2016 10:02 | 1st = 1 Mihaul 2nd = 6 Jimmy Vital 3rd = 5 Morethanlucky 4th = 7 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Wilmas Mate | ||
Sat May 21 2016 9:42 | 1st = 3 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 5 Hes Like The Wind 3rd = 1 Conon Bridge 4th = 6 Winners Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Super Love | ||
Sat May 21 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Super Love 2nd = 2 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 5 Franc Monelli 4th = 6 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Scooby Who | ||
Sat May 21 2016 0:17 | 1st = 5 Scooby Who 2nd = 10 Ashton Lucas 3rd = 6 Cosmic Edge 4th = 2 Wagtail Natalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Mach Time | ||
Sat May 21 2016 0:00 | 1st = 8 Mach Time 2nd = 11 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 10 Lombo Louganis 4th = 3 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dyna Alyssa | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Alyssa 2nd = 5 Leland Boy 3rd = 7 Bellas Miracle 4th = 4 Nashstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Pure Sabotage | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Pure Sabotage 2nd = 4 Boom Beaver 3rd = 1 Wally Matuszek 4th = 3 That Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Magic Zippy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Magic Zippy 2nd = 6 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 5 Quick Fuel 4th = 3 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 23:10 | 1st = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 11 Challenging 3rd = 5 Ebony Stride 4th = 1 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Emily Jane | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Emily Jane 2nd = 8 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 10 Dodgy Dede 4th = 5 Long View Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Drift Liner | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:54 | 1st = 3 Drift Liner 2nd = 8 Enchancia 3rd = 7 Sleepy Again 4th = 2 African Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Tax Man Wins | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:50 | 1st = 6 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 5 Bound On Boomer 3rd = 1 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 7 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 West On Jorji | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 West On Jorji 2nd = 1 Aston Coco 3rd = 5 Graff Bale 4th = 7 Gazer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Better Scoot | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Better Scoot 2nd = 12 Sonic Classic 3rd = 6 Bonsu 4th = 3 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Shima Song | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Shima Song 2nd = 3 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 8 Lemon Sunrise 4th = 4 Blue Westmead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Defy All Odds | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:36 | 1st = 3 Defy All Odds 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 8 Oxley Roman 4th = 2 Pardon Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Danish Success | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Danish Success 2nd = 8 Uno Danger 3rd = 10 Madges Bunnys 4th = 2 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Fear The Floss | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:29 | 1st = 6 Fear The Floss 2nd = 3 Urana Gold 3rd = 2 Winnie Kicks 4th = 1 Redhot Coles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 5 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 1 Park Glory 4th = 7 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 3 Yanong 3rd = 1 Astrology 4th = 5 Crave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Katie Rose | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Katie Rose 2nd = 1 Magic Mundy 3rd = 6 Magic Seeker 4th = 2 Micro Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Silver Label | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Silver Label 2nd = 7 Miss Bo Jangles 3rd = 1 Sherlock 4th = 6 Heres Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Hidden Bad | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Hidden Bad 2nd = 2 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 4 The Time Bandit 4th = 9 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Family Challenge | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Family Challenge 2nd = 2 Wynburn Whisper 3rd = 4 Racy Gracie 4th = 6 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Backpacker | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:04 | 1st = 8 Backpacker 2nd = 1 Shana Allen 3rd = 2 Gutta Journalism 4th = 6 Chobani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 22:01 | 1st = 6 Buck Forty 2nd = 1 Eaton Bale 3rd = 3 Ballerino 4th = 2 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Ironbar Jill | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 1 Ratatat 3rd = 6 Sannette Chop 4th = 2 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Night Harmony | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Night Harmony 2nd = 3 Emmas Memory 3rd = 7 Donald Tux 4th = 8 Emmas Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Pinto Tina | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Pinto Tina 2nd = 5 Oh So Ratty 3rd = 1 Muddy Miss 4th = 8 Hilltop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Cruisen Billy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Cruisen Billy 2nd = 6 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 2 Kosmik King 4th = 3 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Casio Lad 2nd = 3 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 7 Glenrea Target 4th = 2 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:43 | 1st = 8 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 7 Barelys Rhythm 3rd = 2 Manhattan Cry 4th = 6 Dashing Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Mantoman | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Mantoman 2nd = 11 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 6 Hilo Rex 4th = 9 Te Rauparaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 5 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 1 Aston Kane 4th = 7 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Crazy Vixon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 2 Boom Warrior 3rd = 7 Two Parts Freak 4th = 3 My Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Must Have | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:34 | 1st = 1 Must Have 2nd = 8 Paua To Rush 3rd = 3 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 6 Ho Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Always Annie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Always Annie 2nd = 1 Promoted 3rd = 10 Supreme Stride 4th = 5 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 3 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 7 Sweet Intention 4th = 5 Peloton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 A Private Party | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 A Private Party 2nd = 4 Tapestry Vision 3rd = 9 Stride Out 4th = 6 Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Spanish Flair | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Spanish Flair 2nd = 7 Struggle Street 3rd = 6 Copy Right 4th = 8 Magic Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Bags Of Hope | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Bags Of Hope 2nd = 5 Terra Vista 3rd = 7 Mortaki 4th = 6 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Texas Titan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Texas Titan 2nd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 7 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 1 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Tanners Ace | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 Tanners Ace 2nd = 4 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 2 Dom Daisy 4th = 7 Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 My Account | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 My Account 2nd = 6 Kimmywho 3rd = 8 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 4 I Asked Nicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Clangers | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Clangers 2nd = 3 Triple Crown Lad 3rd = 8 Erupting 4th = 5 Before Too Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Allen Terminator 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Darpa Bale 4th = 7 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Lady Abigail 2nd = 7 Cash In Motion 3rd = 2 Whirly Way 4th = 4 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Scramble | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Scramble 2nd = 8 Tayzzatron 3rd = 7 Dearness Dark 4th = 4 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 12 Livura | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 12 Livura 2nd = 5 Nitro Lad 3rd = 3 Ariki 4th = 1 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Heres Archie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Heres Archie 2nd = 4 Flash Rebel 3rd = 6 Casio Lee 4th = 8 Family Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Zambora Beau | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:04 | 1st = 3 Zambora Beau 2nd = 2 Dark Jameson 3rd = 4 Dynamos Gift 4th = 10 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 8 Theloanroanranger | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Theloanroanranger 2nd = 3 Velvet Stride 3rd = 1 Imaculatconception 4th = 4 Cullens Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Yo Diddle Diddle | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Yo Diddle Diddle 2nd = 1 Fooling Around 3rd = 5 Megabass 4th = 2 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Roman Fizz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Roman Fizz 2nd = 1 Momentary 3rd = 9 Micondesa 4th = 4 Defence Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Lady Xanthe | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Lady Xanthe 2nd = 5 Getty Bale 3rd = 2 Mighty Quoted 4th = 7 Mobius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 No Donuts | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 No Donuts 2nd = 6 Allen Marky 3rd = 8 Full On Bling 4th = 4 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 France Soir | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 France Soir 2nd = 1 My Silver Chisel 3rd = 6 Thirty Talks 4th = 7 Magical Yessam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Major Jackpot | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Major Jackpot 2nd = 2 Allen Kempo 3rd = 5 Eren Bale 4th = 1 Myrniong Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Stagger Lee | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Stagger Lee 2nd = 1 Emmanuel 3rd = 4 Animated 4th = 6 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Spring Force | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Spring Force 2nd = 2 Light Confess 3rd = 7 Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Flying Tatoosh | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Flying Tatoosh 2nd = 3 Cherry Monelli 3rd = 1 Prime Cowboy 4th = 2 Quantico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Flippant | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:43 | 1st = 2 Flippant 2nd = 3 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 1 Wild Giselle 4th = 8 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Guns With Cows | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Guns With Cows 2nd = 9 Grashimo 3rd = 4 El Sunami 4th = 7 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 5 Danyos Tom 3rd = 1 Dyna Quote 4th = 3 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Benta Bale | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Benta Bale 2nd = 1 Midwinter 3rd = 3 Demon Bale 4th = 7 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Hes No Jet | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Hes No Jet 2nd = 3 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 1 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 4 Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Kenandi Illusion | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Kenandi Illusion 2nd = 5 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 3 Bye Bye Sir 4th = 2 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Fine Thanks | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 Fine Thanks 2nd = 5 Zippleback 3rd = 4 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 1 Lakoda Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Groote Eylandt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Groote Eylandt 2nd = 7 Mai Shiny Choice 3rd = 4 Moonlight Hussler 4th = 5 Mr Churchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Spring Dream | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Spring Dream 2nd = 8 Serene Star 3rd = 1 Windorah Jack 4th = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Hammer Dome | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Hammer Dome 2nd = 6 Lunatic Lovatic 3rd = 2 Hot Insurance 4th = 3 Wiluda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Debs Honour | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 10 Debs Honour 2nd = 1 Family Fantasy 3rd = 4 Work It 4th = 6 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Cosmic Tate | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:19 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 2 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 1 Dyna Krypto 4th = 5 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Queen Of Pop | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 6 Ark 3rd = 5 Captain Bronzie 4th = 2 Miss Metro Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Coorong Kid 2nd = 2 Wild Soul 3rd = 6 Scarp Missile 4th = 1 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Black Mumbo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:13 | 1st = 3 Black Mumbo 2nd = 6 Hes So Good 3rd = 8 Midnight Flynn 4th = 5 Lady Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Got A Brother | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Got A Brother 2nd = 5 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Magic Maiden 4th = 6 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Spendthelot | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Spendthelot 2nd = 1 Josscotay 3rd = 8 Fergies Son 4th = 12 Lonely Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Ritza Rossi | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 1 Stubborn Bobby 3rd = 6 Serial Bucks 4th = 2 Nemo Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Time Sent | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Time Sent 2nd = 8 Mums Gem 3rd = 4 Alpha David 4th = 2 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Milligan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Milligan 2nd = 4 Whoseme Father 3rd = 2 Warana Court 4th = 3 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 6 A Littlebitofclass | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 A Littlebitofclass 2nd = 3 Zenithal 3rd = 5 Anare 4th = 4 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Real Stylist | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Real Stylist 2nd = 8 Satin Stylist 3rd = 3 Tah Mcevoy 4th = 2 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 My Boy Ollie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 6 Trigger Bling 3rd = 1 Crazy Nitro 4th = 8 Vanger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Ildivo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Ildivo 2nd = 2 Gotta Mama 3rd = 7 Dios Del Fuego 4th = 6 Dreamcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Dr Leonardo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 2 Esparza 3rd = 3 Wind Whistler 4th = 6 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Zipping Arnold | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 1 Avatar Fox 3rd = 7 Jay Tee Pee 4th = 8 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Change Of Address | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 9 Change Of Address 2nd = 6 Classic Shark 3rd = 5 Sassy Man 4th = 3 Belated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Apatite | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Apatite 2nd = 1 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 5 Sunnyside Jay 4th = 9 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Avenging Gun | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Avenging Gun 2nd = 6 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 4 White Eyes 4th = 8 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Destined To Rule | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Destined To Rule 2nd = 5 Bettor Not Bitter 3rd = 7 Im Batman 4th = 8 Soho Lexington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Satin Style | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Satin Style 2nd = 7 Shing Lee 3rd = 3 Tah Stella 4th = 6 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 4 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 7 Magic Mike 4th = 1 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 8 Rajas Green Man 3rd = 5 Rue De Rose 4th = 2 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Instant Success | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:34 | 1st = 9 Instant Success 2nd = 8 Selynya Prince 3rd = 3 Allen Clown 4th = 7 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Novappeal | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Novappeal 2nd = 2 Rodney Strides 3rd = 7 Rocky Floyd 4th = 8 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 The Contortionist | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 The Contortionist 2nd = 6 Revelation 3rd = 7 Racing Carmen 4th = 2 Swashbuckler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Lektra Uncut | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Lektra Uncut 2nd = 1 Irish Whip 3rd = 5 Become The Fuse 4th = 6 Tronnie Oldfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Tripum | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Tripum 2nd = 1 Slayer Return 3rd = 6 Lauryns Best 4th = 5 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 12 Destiny Jones | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 12 Destiny Jones 2nd = 11 Insignificant 3rd = 1 Natives Lasting Love 4th = 10 Ella Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Bet On Dud | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Bet On Dud 2nd = 2 Fancy Moss 3rd = 7 Tacos 4th = 5 Springgully Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Dark Chrissie Girl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Dark Chrissie Girl 2nd = 5 Atego Jet 3rd = 4 Killorglin 4th = 7 Copa Comaida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 9 Wamogo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 9 Wamogo 2nd = 5 Costin 3rd = 7 Bumping Bull 4th = 8 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Claretown Cindy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Claretown Cindy 2nd = 8 Proven Malibu 3rd = 7 Smashing Evie 4th = 5 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Friars Gift | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Friars Gift 2nd = 4 War Ksar 3rd = 5 Femme De Classe 4th = 2 In The Loop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Caustic Bale | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Caustic Bale 2nd = 3 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 7 Dodger I Am 4th = 2 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Dr Toretto | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dr Toretto 2nd = 6 Bracket Creep 3rd = 2 Turfman 4th = 4 Mighty Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Grand Apache 2nd = 1 Mickey Tee 3rd = 3 Ebert Bale 4th = 7 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Cogeday | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:03 | 1st = 6 Cogeday 2nd = 4 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 8 Regalbara 4th = 3 Why Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Max Ban | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Max Ban 2nd = 5 Maggie Manhattan 3rd = 4 From St Andrews 4th = 7 Plus Effronte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Feisty Fie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Feisty Fie 2nd = 8 Show Bound 3rd = 6 Fashion Advice 4th = 3 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Son Of Bekim | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 7 You Cant Play 3rd = 1 Midnight Ebony 4th = 2 Bebington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Karmic Fire | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Karmic Fire 2nd = 10 Ultimate Desire 3rd = 9 Mastercraftsman 4th = 7 Articulight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Silver Steel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Silver Steel 2nd = 8 Revlon Babe 3rd = 3 Tilly Bonus 4th = 4 Warragai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Hadrians Phoenix | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Hadrians Phoenix 2nd = 6 Horrie 3rd = 7 Unique Power 4th = 2 Invasion Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Spin Da Wheels | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Spin Da Wheels 2nd = 4 Bowl A Doosra 3rd = 3 Generous Choice 4th = 9 Solheim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Tricky Trey | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Tricky Trey 2nd = 2 Spring Premier 3rd = 5 Paul Stealer 4th = 10 All Inn Ky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Lucky Catch | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Lucky Catch 2nd = 3 Bush Spirit 3rd = 10 Thursday Wish 4th = 5 Batty Loves Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 8 Know Jinx 4th = 6 Zipping Sasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 10 Plain Nsimple | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:34 | 1st = 10 Plain Nsimple 2nd = 7 Bluechip Pyrenees 3rd = 9 As Lowas They Come 4th = 1 Clem Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Airlie Magic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Airlie Magic 2nd = 5 Rising Hope 3rd = 6 Vanilla Ice Cream 4th = 1 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Our Real Deal | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Our Real Deal 2nd = 8 Paul Dozer 3rd = 1 Chevy Bel Air 4th = 5 Marlows Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Terrorizer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Terrorizer 2nd = 9 Senor Socks 3rd = 4 Well Advertised 4th = 6 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Mongolian Archer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 Mongolian Archer 2nd = 5 Stroke Of Luck 3rd = 3 Innocent Artist 4th = 1 Torrid Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 If The Mood Suits | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:19 | 1st = 5 If The Mood Suits 2nd = 7 The Gun Rockstar 3rd = 2 Reisdomic 4th = 6 Shooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 De Andes | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 De Andes 2nd = 2 Rule To Wyn 3rd = 1 Kaapander 4th = 6 Nozomis Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Explosive Range | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Explosive Range 2nd = 7 Carbon Racer 3rd = 6 Diddy Chick 4th = 1 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Marmion Star | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 7 Marmion Star 2nd = 8 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 5 Fruit Spice 4th = 1 Mij Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 7 Goldstar Po 3rd = 5 Boston Billy 4th = 3 Know Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Modern Admirer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:04 | 1st = 9 Modern Admirer 2nd = 1 Make Mine Grange 3rd = 7 The Sweetest Angel 4th = 3 Wunder Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Oscar Dee | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Oscar Dee 2nd = 3 Wacky Doo 3rd = 5 Helsingor 4th = 1 Bedroucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Rich Tom | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Rich Tom 2nd = 6 Full Treatment 3rd = 3 Task Force 4th = 8 Flash Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Saramon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 Saramon 2nd = 4 Man Of Change 3rd = 2 Patrick Bee 4th = 6 Lucky Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Stars Big Boy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 7 Silvermere 3rd = 6 Ima Terror 4th = 3 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Dance Master | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 8 Dance Master 2nd = 6 Musical Art 3rd = 5 Widukind 4th = 2 Wavehill Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 6 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 In The Moonlight 2nd = 8 Shamunska 3rd = 7 Atrax Robustus 4th = 1 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Im Cool Harry | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 10 Im Cool Harry 2nd = 6 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Beau Starlight 4th = 3 Stinganempire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Swimming Goat 2nd = 3 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 7 Paperbond 4th = 8 Know Knowing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Oriental Lord | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Oriental Lord 2nd = 4 All Inn Rum 3rd = 1 Annabow 4th = 5 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Justaglamour | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 Justaglamour 3rd = 10 Gotta Feeling 4th = 8 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Mister Elegant | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Mister Elegant 3rd = 10 Gotta Feeling 4th = 8 Mitrhys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 6 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:27 | 1st = 6 Awesome Signs 2nd = 8 Hail Storming 3rd = 1 Marlow Zesta 4th = 3 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Im The Boss | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Im The Boss 2nd = 6 Jacksons Hawk 3rd = 5 Major In Arms 4th = 4 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Usain Colt | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Usain Colt 2nd = 4 Smarter Vc 3rd = 5 Mighty Empire 4th = 1 Jewelz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Atta Flash | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Atta Flash 2nd = 4 Dark Chance 3rd = 3 Charlie Three 4th = 9 Canis Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 5 Saint Stephen | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Saint Stephen 2nd = 1 Gomer Wipple 3rd = 10 Giltac 4th = 4 Roll On John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Navigator Jack | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Navigator Jack 2nd = 2 Brietta 3rd = 3 Fabs Fury 4th = 10 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Duke Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:08 | 1st = 9 Duke Jujon 2nd = 5 Machbino 3rd = 1 Montenegro 4th = 7 Total Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 7 - 2 Grey Strike | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Grey Strike 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 12 Why Do We Do It 4th = 4 Dash Of The Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Know Style | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Know Style 2nd = 2 Know Scholar 3rd = 7 Ace Bale 4th = 3 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Flying Marcia | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Flying Marcia 2nd = 2 Miss Capone 3rd = 6 Franklin Pearl 4th = 1 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Aussie Vista | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Aussie Vista 2nd = 6 Dontbefoolish 3rd = 1 Hes Our Boy 4th = 2 Corbin Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 12 Elle The Model | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 12 Elle The Model 2nd = 14 Misty Montana 3rd = 5 Alpintoro 4th = 3 Elovachill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Eden Franco | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:48 | 1st = 11 Eden Franco 2nd = 2 Donegal Rundlescreek 3rd = 14 Better B Chevron 4th = 8 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 5 Ostis Thunder | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Ostis Thunder 2nd = 3 Call Me King 3rd = 4 Sublime Sull 4th = 7 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Rockstar Angel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:43 | 1st = 10 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 3 Rockabella Starz 3rd = 5 Platinum Power 4th = 9 My Sophisticated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Transcript | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Transcript 2nd = 2 All My Loving 3rd = 1 Sunbury 4th = 5 Bee Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Our Lilly | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Our Lilly 2nd = 3 Leroy Tron 3rd = 2 Lemon Chicken 4th = 5 Big Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Raczynski | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Raczynski 2nd = 3 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 2 Faith In Fate 4th = 7 Sky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Opawa Rocky | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:32 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rocky 2nd = 5 Ester Action 3rd = 2 Opawa Alex 4th = 7 Zipping Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 3 Landau | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Landau 2nd = 9 As Bad As Tyson 3rd = 14 Riverset 4th = 8 Chasing Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 7 Something Western 3rd = 3 Sir Rory 4th = 10 Allnight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 6 - 1 Mitchell Road | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Mitchell Road 2nd = 3 Churchills Speech 3rd = 6 Our Project 4th = 8 Final Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Bow Tye | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Bow Tye 2nd = 5 Ninja Thommo 3rd = 1 Sheza Sensation 4th = 8 Country Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 5 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 4 Samuel Thomas 3rd = 1 The Muse 4th = 2 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Sportscaster | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Sportscaster 2nd = 10 Capital Plan 3rd = 2 Claus 4th = 11 Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Ninette Kan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Ninette Kan 2nd = 7 Shandien 3rd = 8 The Girls In Paris 4th = 3 Courtzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Pyramid Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Pyramid Flyer 2nd = 2 Ninetymile Bill 3rd = 3 Kraken Zuri 4th = 4 Jayded Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 9 Majestic Moves | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:08 | 1st = 9 Majestic Moves 2nd = 3 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 6 Zaire Diva 4th = 5 Im Starlight Starbright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Gendebien | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Gendebien 2nd = 7 Like Xena 3rd = 2 Super Tycoon 4th = 9 Feature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Rapaki Kath | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Rapaki Kath 2nd = 3 Wooly Whatsit 3rd = 7 Harsesis 4th = 8 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 3 Another Martini | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Another Martini 2nd = 1 Temple Tilt 3rd = 4 Marys Discretion 4th = 2 Douglassed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Pippy Dippy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 3 Gadooga 3rd = 1 Dont Go 4th = 8 Gunna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Pretentious Chant | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Pretentious Chant 2nd = 1 Our Buddy Boy 3rd = 9 Stormy Planet 4th = 5 Redlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Violet Blue | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Violet Blue 2nd = 4 Twilight Butch 3rd = 3 Borough Black 4th = 6 Mitchs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Ruthless And More | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:48 | 1st = 9 Ruthless And More 2nd = 6 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 5 Gotham City Sin 4th = 2 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Betty Golightly | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Betty Golightly 2nd = 10 Christian Lady 3rd = 7 Aveross Rustler 4th = 8 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 5 - 9 Drunk On A Plane | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:45 | 1st = 9 Drunk On A Plane 2nd = 1 Saturday Affair 3rd = 4 Back To The Bar 4th = 6 Rakeya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Bambis Billions | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Bambis Billions 2nd = 1 Usurper 3rd = 7 Westend Tommy 4th = 6 Reconsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 The Matrix | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 The Matrix 2nd = 7 Alartmicksue 3rd = 4 High On Dreams 4th = 2 Mammals Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Love The Grub | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Love The Grub 2nd = 7 Maceys Queen 3rd = 1 Argyle Diamond 4th = 2 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Ziza Spirit | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Ziza Spirit 2nd = 10 Captain Adriatic 3rd = 15 That Pretty Girl 4th = 4 Celtic Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Homebush Rocky | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 7 Aiden Baxter 3rd = 8 Roadworks 4th = 5 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 5 Rayhan | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Rayhan 2nd = 4 Spine Schiller 3rd = 8 Lomi 4th = 3 Air Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Ringadingding | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Ringadingding 2nd = 1 All Inn Ready 3rd = 4 Gangster Jatt 4th = 3 Sweet Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Ideal For Real | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:23 | 1st = 8 Ideal For Real 2nd = 2 Kotare York 3rd = 7 Arrokeefe 4th = 6 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 Sharani | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Sharani 2nd = 6 Eighth Keeper 3rd = 4 Sinamore 4th = 3 Belridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Select Sanz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Select Sanz 2nd = 7 Implosion Liam 3rd = 2 Cooler Colour 4th = 9 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Kingdom Come | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:16 | 1st = 7 Kingdom Come 2nd = 9 Rollin Thunder 3rd = 11 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 5 King Of The Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 5 Proviso | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:13 | 1st = 5 Proviso 2nd = 2 Uno Azza 3rd = 1 Animate 4th = 3 Girls Go Racing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Oriental Prince | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Oriental Prince 2nd = 2 Spring As Sprung 3rd = 4 Just Ralph 4th = 10 Catweasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Halifax Franco | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Halifax Franco 2nd = 4 Mini Cam 3rd = 8 Miss Uganda 4th = 7 Rockin Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 4 - 7 Invitante | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Invitante 2nd = 4 Dark Nobility 3rd = 5 Zardabba 4th = 8 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Krista Barista | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Krista Barista 2nd = 3 Chokehold 3rd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 4 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 5 Felicette | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Felicette 2nd = 6 Atunnah Courage 3rd = 4 Clever Costa 4th = 2 The Flying Doormat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Sir Reuben | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Sir Reuben 2nd = 4 Lunchless 3rd = 3 Call Me Scary 4th = 8 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Great Result | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Great Result 2nd = 1 Shes In Flight 3rd = 2 Flyingwithoutwings 4th = 3 Artistic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 5 Pressum 3rd = 4 Logical Outcome 4th = 9 Ahmah Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 7 Ballerina Son | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Ballerina Son 2nd = 1 Extreme Tyco 3rd = 6 Chelsea Keeping 4th = 3 Diamond Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Ebonyallstarzzz | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:43 | 1st = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz 2nd = 9 Courtney John 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dingo 4th = 5 Jazzi Jodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Homebush Paige | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:41 | 1st = 7 Homebush Paige 2nd = 4 Must Desire 3rd = 3 May May Last 4th = 8 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Prompt Response | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Prompt Response 2nd = 6 Demilune 3rd = 2 Dynamic Dynasty 4th = 4 Rockin Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Carmalina | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Carmalina 2nd = 7 Max Roxy 3rd = 2 Its Debatable 4th = 6 Zou Zou Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Arbit Major | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Arbit Major 2nd = 7 Calvert Hot Shot 3rd = 9 My Symi 4th = 3 Spirit Ofthe South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Lotta Sugar | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Lotta Sugar 2nd = 5 Run For Raffin 3rd = 3 Irish Ransom 4th = 8 Riverlea Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Eveready Girl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Eveready Girl 2nd = 2 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 8 Nancy Keeping 4th = 4 Gazmick Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Waahej | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Waahej 2nd = 9 Dharma Queen 3rd = 6 Cheeky Rozay 4th = 10 Equal Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Mizuki | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:22 | 1st = 7 Mizuki 2nd = 4 Diamond Ed 3rd = 2 Black Selandra 4th = 5 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:21 | 1st = 1 Collecting Money 2nd = 6 Paua Shot 3rd = 3 Mr Marine 4th = 7 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 10 Magic Maddie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:18 | 1st = 10 Magic Maddie 2nd = 2 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 9 Aces First 4th = 4 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Isis Amber | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Isis Amber 2nd = 14 Imnotabay 3rd = 2 Celestial Son 4th = 9 Tinto Elemento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Thunda Struck | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Thunda Struck 2nd = 3 Zena Cargo 3rd = 5 Coolabah Moola 4th = 4 Its Her Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 6 Bang | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Bang 2nd = 1 All In Luck 4th = 10 Runny Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Emain Macha | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:08 | 1st = 8 Emain Macha 2nd = 5 Ferdinand 3rd = 7 Tossup 4th = 4 Wilma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Lubiton | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Lubiton 2nd = 8 Masipag 3rd = 6 Dorawin 4th = 3 Pure Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Down A Long Road | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Down A Long Road 2nd = 1 Spirit Of Dekay 3rd = 7 Sunshine Excel 4th = 4 Cambanoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Why Not Barrel | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Why Not Barrel 2nd = 3 Atari Flash 3rd = 7 My Miss Polly 4th = 5 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Village Tango | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Village Tango 2nd = 6 Sugarmama 3rd = 9 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 1 Sakoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 2 - 2 Lots Of Em | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Em 2nd = 3 Mahsense 3rd = 8 Taraahse 4th = 7 Pastiche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 8 Bakali | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Bakali 2nd = 2 Spirit Walker 3rd = 1 Irinka Lyn 4th = 3 Miss Camila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 9 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:43 | 1st = 9 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 11 Jogalong Stingray 3rd = 7 Dollars For Ever 4th = 5 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Winged Warrior | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Winged Warrior 2nd = 5 Cyclone Kan 3rd = 6 Top Royal 4th = 1 Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 11 Notionannagins | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:39 | 1st = 11 Notionannagins 2nd = 10 Irish Whisper 3rd = 7 Castup 4th = 5 Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Boris Lee | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Boris Lee 2nd = 1 Arejay Belle 3rd = 6 Dark Avenger 4th = 7 Explosive Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 1 Shadow Of Fortune | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 Shadow Of Fortune 2nd = 6 Another Colony 3rd = 3 Shezagaga 4th = 4 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Chief De Riverina | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Chief De Riverina 2nd = 9 Star Siren 3rd = 4 Sierra Raider 4th = 1 Mirabilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Ajeeta | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Ajeeta 2nd = 3 Adhere 3rd = 4 Love None 4th = 2 Jacks Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Texas Rising | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Texas Rising 2nd = 3 Floki 3rd = 6 Single Origin 4th = 8 Johnny Unitron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Fair Of Face | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Fair Of Face 2nd = 2 One Last Roll 3rd = 10 Betanotblink 4th = 5 Turbo Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:18 | 1st = 6 Oscar Tron 2nd = 8 Boris Gump 3rd = 7 Smash Allegro 4th = 5 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albury Race 1 - 9 Royal Dollar | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Royal Dollar 2nd = 1 Destiny Hasselhoff 3rd = 6 Intastella Magic 4th = 2 Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Rub The Buddha | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Rub The Buddha 2nd = 7 No Road 3rd = 1 Major Gold 4th = 6 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 4 Knights Princess | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:09 | 1st = 4 Knights Princess 2nd = 1 Judith Kate 3rd = 7 Oscars Shadow 4th = 3 High Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 The Big Kahuna | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 The Big Kahuna 2nd = 10 Royal Luck 3rd = 9 Yellow Taxi 4th = 2 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 El Capo | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 El Capo 2nd = 5 Mamselle Corday 3rd = 6 Dark Angel 4th = 7 Halfblood Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Rag Poet | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Rag Poet 2nd = 3 Miss Espresso 3rd = 4 Oldmate Lulu 4th = 7 Just Like Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Stormsabrewing | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Stormsabrewing 2nd = 3 Her Command 3rd = 5 Northern Charm 4th = 6 Perfect Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Santa Sangre | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:59 | 1st = 6 Santa Sangre 2nd = 1 Jinja Roman 3rd = 7 Acamas 4th = 2 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 9 Buckle Up Jem | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:57 | 1st = 9 Buckle Up Jem 2nd = 7 Kayla Las 3rd = 6 Vienna Pink 4th = 4 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:53 | 2nd = 2 Down Under Rors 3rd = 5 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 7 Minya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 9 The Spanyen | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:53 | 1st = 9 The Spanyen 2nd = 2 Down Under Rors 3rd = 5 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 7 Minya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Girl Sunday | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Girl Sunday 2nd = 1 Raitza 3rd = 4 No Interest 4th = 3 Fast Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Bridgeys Boy | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Bridgeys Boy 2nd = 7 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 6 Some Kinda Girl 4th = 4 Soapsud Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:42 | 1st = 7 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 6 Talkin Fancy 4th = 1 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:39 | 1st = 3 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 7 Calabrese Coco 3rd = 5 Wicked Intent 4th = 6 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 2 Granite Ridge | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Granite Ridge 2nd = 7 Hoist 3rd = 5 Castle Of Boom 4th = 1 Master Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 John Dujric | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 John Dujric 2nd = 8 Fire Fly Fox 3rd = 1 Tobys Sins 4th = 2 Crimson Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Angvella | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:26 | 1st = 4 Angvella 2nd = 1 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 7 Buster Bluth 4th = 8 Triple Parked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Galaxy Star | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Galaxy Star 2nd = 1 Bernmar Thunder 3rd = 8 Eat My Shorts 4th = 7 Honchomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 New Tipperary | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 New Tipperary 2nd = 5 Correspondent 3rd = 2 Nics Vendetta 4th = 6 Southern Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Jay Jay Keeping | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Jay Jay Keeping 2nd = 6 Jimary Lollipop 3rd = 7 Irinka Jayla 4th = 8 Western Wrench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Lady Jane | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:09 | 1st = 8 Lady Jane 2nd = 4 Prairie Kachina 3rd = 1 Bigtime Dasher 4th = 9 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Hurricane Aussie | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:05 | 1st = 3 Hurricane Aussie 2nd = 1 Shooters Gym 3rd = 9 Black Sheep 4th = 4 Cheap Object |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 17 Hoskins | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 17 Hoskins 2nd = 2 Hutch 3rd = 1 Razzle Dazzle Man 4th = 7 Alys Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 Calypso Star | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 11:51 | 1st = 3 Calypso Star 2nd = 5 Fantastic Ricki 3rd = 1 Roman Action 4th = 8 Deceptive Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Lady Rose | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 11:34 | 1st = 3 Lady Rose 2nd = 7 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 1 Simply Sam 4th = 6 Little Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Hare Bawl | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 11:25 | 1st = 1 Hare Bawl 2nd = 12 Ruby Woo 3rd = 5 Wrong Belt 4th = 2 I Spied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 1 Thrilling Boris | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 11:16 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 8 Dylans A Villain 3rd = 6 Thrilling Riot 4th = 3 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:59 | 1st = 7 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 4 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 3 Whats Up Watto 4th = 1 Scott No Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 9 Nessun Dorma | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:50 | 1st = 9 Nessun Dorma 2nd = 1 Cathedral Cove 3rd = 8 Star Emerald 4th = 3 The Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Teefonic | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:41 | 1st = 1 Teefonic 2nd = 6 Olivia 3rd = 7 Willi Gas It 4th = 2 Em Holland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Our Heisenberg | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:24 | 1st = 4 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 5 Who Rocks 3rd = 8 Myrniong Girl 4th = 1 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 2 San Pedro | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:15 | 1st = 2 San Pedro 2nd = 3 Zed Em 3rd = 8 Ooee 4th = 11 Ready Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Jump Up | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 10:06 | 1st = 5 Jump Up 2nd = 8 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Western Guru | ||
Thu Apr 21 2016 0:12 | 1st = 7 Western Guru 2nd = 6 Calais Monelli 3rd = 1 Rock Sister 4th = 2 Little Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Mazin Flash 2nd = 1 Mouse Rules 3rd = 2 Diesel Dungey 4th = 3 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Peppercorn | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Peppercorn 2nd = 1 Micro Gunn 3rd = 8 Billys Crusader 4th = 5 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Costa Sea | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Costa Sea 2nd = 4 Have A Sip 3rd = 6 Tamron Bale 4th = 8 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Hop On Black | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:52 | 1st = 9 Hop On Black 2nd = 8 Grand Slam Diva 3rd = 1 Beyond The Vally 4th = 7 Aries Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Brae Heart | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Brae Heart 2nd = 1 Son Of Prada 3rd = 2 Shaylor Sam 4th = 5 Classic Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 8 Lil Miss Marny | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Lil Miss Marny 2nd = 1 Black Shuck 3rd = 6 Parma Chief 4th = 5 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Nitro Sal | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Nitro Sal 2nd = 7 Sunrise Gundi 3rd = 3 La Califusa 4th = 1 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Sheoak Blue Boy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Sheoak Blue Boy 2nd = 2 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 6 Psychotic Bob 4th = 1 Arome Peche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Tarmac Black | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Tarmac Black 2nd = 2 Fabricated 3rd = 7 Party Man 4th = 1 Knock For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Boozy Rose | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:24 | 1st = 2 Boozy Rose 2nd = 7 Fergies Vixen 3rd = 3 Hui 4th = 4 Timmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Rockin Rolly | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 5 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 3 Vocal Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 New Day Calling | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 New Day Calling 2nd = 2 Sun God 3rd = 3 Detcord 4th = 7 Magic Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Cosmea | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Cosmea 2nd = 1 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 4 Bings Bro 4th = 6 Dynamic Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Irma Adeline | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Irma Adeline 2nd = 2 Fortune Faded 3rd = 3 Azariah 4th = 7 Irinka Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Cloe Binda | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Cloe Binda 2nd = 1 Vees Assassin 3rd = 2 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Loose Lana 2nd = 3 Took The Lot 3rd = 7 Nosey Boblett 4th = 4 Fly Bayou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Miss Hewitt | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Hewitt 2nd = 8 Ray Man 3rd = 7 Charlie Lyndan 4th = 1 Classic Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Twilight Callum | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:51 | 1st = 5 Twilight Callum 2nd = 6 Storm Chief 3rd = 3 Zuletta 4th = 4 Lektra Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Sport Report | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Sport Report 2nd = 3 Art Mistress 3rd = 6 Zibibbo 4th = 2 Shezwhitelightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Tiny Turbo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Tiny Turbo 2nd = 7 Garry Jack 3rd = 8 Angry Alice 4th = 3 Health Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Diddys Ale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:41 | 1st = 8 Diddys Ale 2nd = 3 Zero Whispers 3rd = 2 Winklee Colin 4th = 5 Seabrook Keely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Buhin Bale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Buhin Bale 2nd = 1 Westy Bob 3rd = 6 Total Shambles 4th = 3 Hollywood Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Killarney Street | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Killarney Street 2nd = 5 Same To You 3rd = 7 Zaines Quest 4th = 4 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Curriculum | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Curriculum 2nd = 1 Pretty Socks 3rd = 2 Orara Wal 4th = 6 Gudera Polikapov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Dark Jameson | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Dark Jameson 2nd = 4 Charlie Pearce 3rd = 6 Le Luca 4th = 8 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 1 Inside Pass 3rd = 7 Show Bound 4th = 4 Golfing Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Sams The Master | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Sams The Master 2nd = 10 Charlaval 3rd = 9 Camroller 4th = 7 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Rock On Rolla | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 3 Furious Floss 3rd = 5 Zero Knockin 4th = 7 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Dyna Inca | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Dyna Inca 2nd = 5 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 4 Coorabie 4th = 8 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Weekend Binge | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:11 | 1st = 3 Weekend Binge 2nd = 8 Winnie Lotto 3rd = 4 Addy Bee 4th = 2 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 6 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 7 Little Pookie 4th = 8 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 King Sized | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 King Sized 2nd = 3 Mr Sly 3rd = 7 Got A Brother 4th = 2 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 5 Casio Lee 4th = 6 Hes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Scarp Missile | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Scarp Missile 2nd = 5 Worm Burner 3rd = 3 Starling Bale 4th = 6 Woodnear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Put Thongs On | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Put Thongs On 2nd = 6 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 1 Golden Khan 4th = 5 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Soho Madeleine | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Soho Madeleine 2nd = 5 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 1 Heavenly Shades 4th = 4 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Extradition | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 Extradition 2nd = 2 Crave 3rd = 4 Supreme Deal 4th = 5 George Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 And We Danced | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:43 | 1st = 2 And We Danced 2nd = 6 Tricode All Show 3rd = 5 Hector The Great 4th = 1 Ima Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Tools Down | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Tools Down 2nd = 3 Deborah Lee 3rd = 1 Mason Pines 4th = 8 Next Matador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 3 Nit Noi 3rd = 4 Late One Night 4th = 7 Mighty Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Lil Lola Breeze | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Lil Lola Breeze 2nd = 6 Hot Fusion 3rd = 7 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 1 Ed Monix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Tat Jocko | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Tat Jocko 2nd = 4 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 1 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 7 Boris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:26 | 1st = 8 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 5 Fancy Thursday 3rd = 3 Obi Kenobi 4th = 7 Witch Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Stayers Inn | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Stayers Inn 2nd = 1 Poppy Greene 3rd = 2 Senor Scooby 4th = 3 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Shadow Runner | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Shadow Runner 2nd = 7 Uncle Peter 3rd = 4 Power Of Red 4th = 6 Fouroeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Irinka Grant | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Irinka Grant 2nd = 6 Anisa Bale 3rd = 8 Gunloch 4th = 3 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Mabilis Aso | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Mabilis Aso 2nd = 6 Same Size 3rd = 8 Ceca Stride 4th = 2 Avondale Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Flick Flash | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Flick Flash 2nd = 4 Ok Jake 3rd = 7 Must Have 4th = 2 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Twoandahalf Tigers | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Twoandahalf Tigers 2nd = 4 Importer Exporter 3rd = 9 Hes Talking 4th = 10 Our Regal Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tip Ya Cap | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Tip Ya Cap 2nd = 2 Aria 3rd = 6 Tonys A Star 4th = 8 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Casio Lad | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Casio Lad 2nd = 5 Tah Sophie 3rd = 2 Enfield Class 4th = 4 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Shes A Looper | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Shes A Looper 2nd = 5 Hallibel Bale 3rd = 6 Bretts Magic 4th = 2 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Rockmemama | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Rockmemama 2nd = 8 Dancing With Miley 3rd = 2 Cherry Mahoney 4th = 7 Hot Shot Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Kooringa Rachel | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Rachel 2nd = 5 No Bluff 3rd = 6 Little Gesture 4th = 3 Follow The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Nancy Botwin | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Nancy Botwin 2nd = 2 Flash Henry 3rd = 4 Halina 4th = 7 Bee Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Superfluous | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Superfluous 2nd = 7 Popular Belief 3rd = 4 Flashing Fergo 4th = 3 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Honda Hill | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Honda Hill 2nd = 9 Kettles Cobber 3rd = 3 Enfield Gem 4th = 7 Magpie Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Kalispell | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Kalispell 2nd = 8 Wild Soul 3rd = 1 Farhat Bale 4th = 6 Earl Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 James Galleon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 James Galleon 2nd = 1 Where Dreams Grow 3rd = 5 Red Check Raider 4th = 10 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Warragai Boy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Warragai Boy 2nd = 5 Alans Kidz 3rd = 6 Scoop Tank 4th = 2 Black Nat Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 La Flair | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 La Flair 2nd = 5 Buzzard 3rd = 1 Bekele 4th = 3 Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Grouse | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Grouse 2nd = 9 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 4 Coopers Shadow 4th = 5 Tah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Soho Tribeca | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 5 Ascot Encounter 3rd = 6 Machamillion 4th = 11 Somemondosomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 5 Little Milly 3rd = 7 Bucks Express 4th = 1 Lob City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Fear Radradra | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:14 | 1st = 5 Fear Radradra 2nd = 7 Let Me Out 3rd = 1 Nose Down 4th = 8 Jayloch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Orara Charlie 2nd = 1 De Blue Kahn 3rd = 5 All Apache 4th = 6 Commander Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Mardella | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Mardella 2nd = 1 Fiery Miss 3rd = 6 Shooters Gym 4th = 4 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Brodies Mullet | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Brodies Mullet 2nd = 6 Our Miss Deena 3rd = 8 Jay Kay Be 4th = 4 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Johnny Disco | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Johnny Disco 2nd = 7 Natural Disaster 3rd = 2 Soho Wall Street 4th = 1 Alfs Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Country Dancer | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Country Dancer 2nd = 3 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 7 Dandy Jack 4th = 4 Jonos Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Fabregal | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Fabregal 2nd = 8 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 2 Penny Maker 4th = 7 Harbormaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 Ashby Daze | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Ashby Daze 2nd = 2 Get It Dirty 3rd = 3 Canya Bounce 4th = 5 Huntley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Country Charm | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:49 | 1st = 10 Country Charm 2nd = 6 Dark Sprite 3rd = 1 Lara Saint 4th = 3 Gemma Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Fantasy Level | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Fantasy Level 2nd = 11 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 6 Coldplay Road 4th = 10 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Galloping Ashley | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 7 Hugh Made Who 3rd = 8 Brooklyn Cruiser 4th = 9 Wia Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Dusty Diamond | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Dusty Diamond 2nd = 7 Stunning Lola 3rd = 4 Spring Girl 4th = 8 Made To Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Springvale Bryne | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 6 Bogan At Heart 3rd = 7 Tuggeragh 4th = 3 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 13 Martha Mary | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:34 | 1st = 13 Martha Mary 2nd = 1 Path Of Justice 3rd = 6 Caribbean Concert 4th = 12 Saint Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Monaco Icon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Monaco Icon 2nd = 8 Last Gift 3rd = 9 Dearness Dark 4th = 6 Copy Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Authorized | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Authorized 2nd = 6 Sir Tosti Mach 3rd = 1 The Black Cardinal 4th = 5 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Platinum Hepple | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Platinum Hepple 2nd = 5 Take The Night 3rd = 1 Black Bindi 4th = 8 Ninetymile Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Dollarbill | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Dollarbill 2nd = 9 Coffee Bay 3rd = 10 Shot To Stardom 4th = 1 Saint Elmos Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Bundarra Magic | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 8 Cabochon 3rd = 3 August Hope 4th = 1 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Sekonda Belle | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Sekonda Belle 2nd = 3 Zambra Icon 3rd = 4 Ticket Master 4th = 5 Aston Maveric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 My Man Dan 2nd = 8 Wrongly Accused 3rd = 7 Alchemy 4th = 1 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Sweet Amber | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:08 | 1st = 8 Sweet Amber 2nd = 7 Its Debatable 3rd = 3 Love The Grub 4th = 5 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 2 Officianado | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Officianado 2nd = 1 Ennaellie 3rd = 9 Johns Grin 4th = 5 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Hotel Moskva | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:01 | 1st = 5 Hotel Moskva 2nd = 10 Dominant Choice 3rd = 14 Hangover Monday 4th = 2 Tiger By The Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Watta Barghest | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Watta Barghest 2nd = 2 Detroit Lion 3rd = 8 Choose Wisely 4th = 7 August Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Gold Devil | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Gold Devil 2nd = 2 Princess Peach 3rd = 5 Jackos Flyer 4th = 4 Insidious Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 All About Pink | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:53 | 1st = 2 All About Pink 2nd = 5 Digital Art 3rd = 6 Sea Me Smile 4th = 4 The Deserter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Moringas Stroller | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Moringas Stroller 2nd = 2 Barley Lover 3rd = 5 Ministry Of Fear 4th = 12 Code Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Aqua Morgan | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Aqua Morgan 2nd = 3 Oakmont Fire 3rd = 1 Roll em Missy 4th = 5 Tina Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Chisel Miss | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Chisel Miss 2nd = 1 Autumn Rush 3rd = 4 Shania Michelle 4th = 5 Earn Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Magic Moonlight | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Magic Moonlight 2nd = 5 Slick Simzy 3rd = 1 Coreys Magic 4th = 9 Sprites Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Ebdon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:33 | 1st = 8 Ebdon 2nd = 4 Im Elton 3rd = 1 Mighty Sea Wind 4th = 7 Commando Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Joni Sunset | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Joni Sunset 2nd = 8 Ninja Zorro 3rd = 5 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 2 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:23 | 1st = 3 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 1 Time Thief 3rd = 4 Top Llamada 4th = 5 Broadway Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Lehigh Lady | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Lehigh Lady 2nd = 1 Irinka Koen 3rd = 3 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 5 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Becoming A Man | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Becoming A Man 2nd = 4 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 7 Gold Miss 4th = 8 Fancy Fran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Ropeburn | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Ropeburn 2nd = 7 Frisson 3rd = 1 Kell Road Kid 4th = 4 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Stellas Chance | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 9 Stellas Chance 2nd = 3 Monsieur De Lago 3rd = 6 Zambezi Moment 4th = 2 Hurt Locker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Irish Mobster | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Irish Mobster 2nd = 5 Rozehill Skye 3rd = 1 Scary Sister 4th = 8 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 2 Libertys Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Libertys Warrior 2nd = 10 Cap Rocca 3rd = 8 Tuan 4th = 3 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Lorian Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Lorian Bolt 2nd = 4 Frenetic 3rd = 1 Chookyard Shifty 4th = 3 Mother Of Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Some Stone | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 Some Stone 2nd = 6 Vaevenca 3rd = 8 Giddy Up 4th = 1 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Sonic Blast | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Sonic Blast 2nd = 4 Panamar Icon 3rd = 1 Deloris Cartiers 4th = 8 Zipping Clancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Avon Joy Belle | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Avon Joy Belle 2nd = 1 Our Spinner 3rd = 2 Daintree Puzzle 4th = 7 Miss Spence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 7 Mayorofshinetown | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:44 | 1st = 7 Mayorofshinetown 2nd = 8 Amaury 3rd = 1 Graceful Affair 4th = 9 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Nannas Tribute | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Nannas Tribute 2nd = 1 Salty Rain 3rd = 5 Spring Runner 4th = 4 Spring Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Glowing Report | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Glowing Report 2nd = 5 Disco Under Fire 3rd = 3 Danke Sabina 4th = 8 Madame Gazelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Noisy Nick | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:35 | 1st = 2 Noisy Nick 2nd = 1 Cliveden House 3rd = 12 Mile High Madam 4th = 3 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 5 Show Prince 3rd = 2 Martam Gold 4th = 3 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 2 Gilchrist | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Gilchrist 2nd = 1 Lord Ore 3rd = 7 Caves 4th = 5 Final Table |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Roll em High | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Roll em High 2nd = 8 Joe Handson 3rd = 5 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 3 Gee Whiz Gran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Ruthless Pearl | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Ruthless Pearl 2nd = 3 Bright Eraser 3rd = 4 Ridin On Horses 4th = 8 Spill The Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Willie Blues | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Willie Blues 2nd = 3 Rare Scents 3rd = 6 Special Devil 4th = 4 Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Talanoa | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:13 | 1st = 9 Talanoa 2nd = 4 Lookinforagoodtime 3rd = 1 El Pasadeno 4th = 6 Ruben Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Duvet | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Duvet 2nd = 14 Princess Vein 3rd = 13 Laurens Magic 4th = 7 Plea Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Madam Model | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Madam Model 2nd = 2 Zeva Diva 3rd = 7 Nods One 4th = 3 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 1 Emmanuel | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Emmanuel 2nd = 2 Masterofthurles 3rd = 4 Arr En Special 4th = 6 Djibouti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 2 Arctic Grey | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Arctic Grey 2nd = 1 Rein In The Tiger 3rd = 7 The Good Mark 4th = 3 Prairie Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Susie Willow | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Susie Willow 2nd = 3 Bye Bye Bullet 3rd = 7 Dapper Reigns 4th = 4 Bally Lynda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Maczaffair | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Maczaffair 2nd = 6 Im Rockaria 3rd = 10 Vincenzo Peruggia 4th = 5 Sergeant Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 10 Princess Mavi | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 Princess Mavi 2nd = 4 Regal Lad 3rd = 2 Kaschuba 4th = 1 Bismire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Arvos Leroy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Arvos Leroy 2nd = 5 Uvalde 3rd = 6 Roll em Dainty 4th = 2 Alfred Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Crown Gold | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Crown Gold 2nd = 8 Make Up Boy 3rd = 7 Sara Lee Griffo 4th = 1 Hollywood Howell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Mark Dennis 2nd = 4 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 2 Maywyns Zephyr 4th = 1 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 7 Pure Reflection | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Pure Reflection 2nd = 5 Hosier Lane 3rd = 8 Diamond Court 4th = 12 Inner Clinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Commands The Stage | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Commands The Stage 2nd = 1 Drago 3rd = 2 Knight Esprit 4th = 4 Mohini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 8 Usain Gilbert | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Usain Gilbert 2nd = 7 Feeling Blue 3rd = 5 Shakey Benz 4th = 1 Terra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Glorious Finale | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Glorious Finale 2nd = 11 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 9 Columbias Deejay 4th = 6 Sun Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Iron Side | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Iron Side 2nd = 8 Linny Morris 3rd = 1 Kiltys Tiger 4th = 9 Carlanna Sharna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Silver Skates | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Silver Skates 2nd = 4 Pats Destiny 3rd = 8 Duchilli 4th = 12 Jetty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 King Of Sunshine | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 8 Kibosh 3rd = 5 Neliel Bale 4th = 4 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 5 Bo Bardi | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Bo Bardi 2nd = 10 Lotta Sugar 3rd = 9 Lets Twist 4th = 4 Protracted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 11 Star Style | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 11 Star Style 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Ten 3rd = 8 Bold Law 4th = 4 Olympis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Reincarnate | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Reincarnate 2nd = 9 Adhere 3rd = 1 Fifth Dimension 4th = 2 Royal Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 7 Idunknow | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 7 Idunknow 2nd = 3 Nelsondale 3rd = 1 Tenovus Cullen 4th = 4 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Call Me Deita | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Call Me Deita 2nd = 7 Bigboy Brownless 3rd = 3 Rosie Bay 4th = 5 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Kingston Time | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Kingston Time 2nd = 4 El Toby 3rd = 7 Rapidus 4th = 2 Miss Del Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 2 Douzaines | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Douzaines 2nd = 3 Margots Boy 3rd = 4 Mr Coyne 4th = 1 Charlie Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Seabrook Oscar | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Oscar 2nd = 2 Sugar Mcgundy 3rd = 4 Kinloch Creek 4th = 5 Calabrese Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Heseversoclever | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Heseversoclever 2nd = 4 Pat The Pony 3rd = 3 Lookatmego 4th = 8 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Balametalica | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Balametalica 2nd = 4 Dyrham Park 3rd = 7 Abington Threat 4th = 3 Im Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 4 Spiritwriter | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Spiritwriter 2nd = 6 Dancin With Elvis 3rd = 1 Jilliby Gigi 4th = 3 Our Prima Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 4 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 7 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 3 Mr Stealer 4th = 8 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Charlee Bear | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Charlee Bear 2nd = 6 Mizar Alcor 3rd = 4 Speed With Ease 4th = 3 Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 1 The Last Laugh | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 The Last Laugh 2nd = 3 Belle Ragazze 3rd = 6 Honey Trap 4th = 2 As Bad As Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Wobbler | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Wobbler 2nd = 2 Rex On 3rd = 4 Sanzman 4th = 8 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Alyth | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:49 | 1st = 5 Alyth 2nd = 3 Sofia Loren 3rd = 4 Rubys Rose 4th = 1 Avow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Collide | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:46 | 1st = 6 Collide 2nd = 2 Toscas Delight 3rd = 7 Shires Shadow 4th = 3 Elizamarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Art Of Excellence | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Art Of Excellence 2nd = 4 I Told Georgie 3rd = 2 Hes a Natural 4th = 7 The Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 1 The Bellum | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 The Bellum 2nd = 7 Love My Shark 3rd = 3 Leica Patrick 4th = 4 Tiza Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Oscar De Snowman | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Oscar De Snowman 2nd = 2 Pason Sander 3rd = 7 New Job Jimmy 4th = 9 Abbies Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 6 Cheers Thanksalot | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Cheers Thanksalot 2nd = 1 Dynamic Concept 3rd = 2 Gold Librettist 4th = 3 Occys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 6 Ronnoco | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:29 | 1st = 6 Ronnoco 2nd = 3 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 8 Veras Delight 4th = 9 Remiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Takamori | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Takamori 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 5 Bigtime Ranson 4th = 8 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Evening Major | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Evening Major 2nd = 3 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 4 Little Bit More 4th = 2 Inhouse Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 9 Gallant Boy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:13 | 1st = 9 Gallant Boy 2nd = 3 Timy Tyler 3rd = 4 Hexie Hao 4th = 2 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 2 Hard Done By 3rd = 7 Joekenn 4th = 1 Swishbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 5 Another Habit | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Another Habit 2nd = 4 Ollie Baxter 3rd = 2 Double Entendre 4th = 8 Thats King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Rampaging Rosie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Rampaging Rosie 2nd = 6 Before My Time 3rd = 8 Satin Ice 4th = 2 Blazin Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 9 Mr Midnight | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 Mr Midnight 2nd = 7 First Son 3rd = 4 Blingiton 4th = 6 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:46 | 1st = 3 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 6 Freddy Bedrock 3rd = 5 Milly Rivers 4th = 1 Cawbourne Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Ima Terror | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:43 | 1st = 2 Ima Terror 2nd = 1 Midori Miss 3rd = 7 Mr Banks 4th = 6 Catweasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 14 Queen Serene | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:38 | 1st = 14 Queen Serene 2nd = 13 Perceptive 3rd = 3 Lydia 4th = 12 Little Haast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Bralyn Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:29 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Charlie 2nd = 3 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 10 Lady Zeena 4th = 9 Aunty Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Tamile Lass | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Tamile Lass 2nd = 7 Pure Sacrifice 3rd = 5 Tiger Jones 4th = 3 Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 9 Machie Mach | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:20 | 1st = 9 Machie Mach 2nd = 3 Even Flo 3rd = 4 Onedin Onyx 4th = 2 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Vegas Danny | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:11 | 1st = 2 Vegas Danny 2nd = 8 Allegro Class 3rd = 5 Wheelie Chillie 4th = 7 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Flowering Rose | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Flowering Rose 2nd = 7 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 5 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 3 Mighty Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 8 Carpathia | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 12:03 | 1st = 8 Carpathia 2nd = 6 Di Monet 3rd = 3 Ask Me 4th = 5 Enzedjewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Sherlock Izmir | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:54 | 1st = 7 Sherlock Izmir 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 6 Angie Zarr 4th = 9 Grand Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 10 Bobbies Girl | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:45 | 1st = 10 Bobbies Girl 2nd = 9 Bettordean 3rd = 5 Great Abbey 4th = 7 Van Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 8 Two Up | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:36 | 1st = 8 Two Up 2nd = 6 Enhancer 3rd = 3 Big Boy Deno 4th = 4 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 12 Macy | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:28 | 1st = 12 Macy 2nd = 4 Janefield Jewel 3rd = 2 Kona 4th = 6 The Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:19 | 1st = 6 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 3 Apollo Baxter 3rd = 4 Manu Rama 4th = 5 Knocka Few Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 14 October Rain | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:10 | 1st = 14 October Rain 2nd = 9 Dream Big 3rd = 11 French Desire 4th = 6 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 To The Bank | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 To The Bank 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 3 King Hit Mike 4th = 6 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Hes Gold | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:53 | 1st = 4 Hes Gold 2nd = 7 Jakob Gambino 3rd = 5 Hell Raiser 4th = 8 Kasundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Pistols Princess | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:44 | 1st = 2 Pistols Princess 2nd = 9 Raincheck 3rd = 5 Takeaway 4th = 6 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 7 Nui Le | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:35 | 1st = 7 Nui Le 2nd = 3 Tilly Patron 3rd = 9 Hurricane Banner 4th = 16 Nicky Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:26 | 1st = 6 Fall From Grace 2nd = 2 Business Review 3rd = 4 Chief Baxter 4th = 7 Ears Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 10 Show Maccool | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:18 | 1st = 10 Show Maccool 2nd = 13 Brandy 3rd = 4 The Man 4th = 3 The Energizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Red Express | ||
Mon Mar 21 2016 10:09 | 1st = 4 Red Express 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 1 Uno Nigel 4th = 5 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Bamboo Club | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Bamboo Club 2nd = 1 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 8 Petite Belle 4th = 4 Dolce Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hillview Jake 2nd = 2 No Issue 3rd = 1 Sheas Delight 4th = 4 Maravilloso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Cheryl Vale | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cheryl Vale 2nd = 3 Not Worth It 3rd = 2 Blue Den 4th = 4 El Grand Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Ebonys Secret | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Ebonys Secret 2nd = 1 American Tony 3rd = 2 Zipping Nelson 4th = 7 Booming Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Carter Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Carter Bromac 2nd = 10 Spiritwriter 3rd = 4 Christian Major 4th = 8 Zipping Elmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Jungle Jane | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Jungle Jane 2nd = 7 Golden Hand 3rd = 6 Cash Car Star 4th = 3 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 I Wanna Rock | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 I Wanna Rock 2nd = 6 God Sake 3rd = 4 Streetside Classic 4th = 7 Canholdagrudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Gift Box | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Gift Box 2nd = 1 Que Sera 3rd = 8 Mighty Alice 4th = 4 Vee Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:29 | 1st = 1 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 6 Ritza Jordan 3rd = 3 Lochling 4th = 5 Park The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Star Crossed | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Star Crossed 2nd = 10 Lisandros 3rd = 9 Black Cougar 4th = 5 Watchoutnexttime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Oakmont Octum | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Octum 2nd = 3 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 2 Miss Myra 4th = 7 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Fabre Force | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:17 | 1st = 3 Fabre Force 2nd = 9 Master Corsair 3rd = 7 Davids Memory 4th = 5 One Zero Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 1 Freyde 3rd = 5 Laforce 4th = 2 Pharoahs Wrath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 2 Celeste Star | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Celeste Star 2nd = 3 Pixis Shout 3rd = 8 You Can Dance 4th = 7 Colour Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Moving Man | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 8 Moving Man 2nd = 3 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 7 Bekim Vapour 4th = 2 Bally Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Delta Safari | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Delta Safari 2nd = 2 Rollon Jack 3rd = 9 Impressive Guy 4th = 8 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Why Not Les | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:59 | 1st = 2 Why Not Les 2nd = 6 Vintage Warrior 3rd = 10 Jet Mikado 4th = 1 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Cuzzy Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 2nd = 2 Winged Elite 3rd = 7 Mr Sly 4th = 5 Big Dac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 San Juanico | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 4 San Juanico 2nd = 7 Carmelo 3rd = 5 Dolly Dyer 4th = 1 Cawbourne Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Il Signo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Il Signo 2nd = 8 Cigar Club 3rd = 4 Denim And Lace 4th = 5 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Grinable | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Grinable 2nd = 7 Sweet Pea Jasper 3rd = 6 Charlie James 4th = 10 Scruffy Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 One More Tom | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 One More Tom 2nd = 7 Falcao 3rd = 8 Oakmont Blonde 4th = 1 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Fabricated | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Fabricated 2nd = 8 Bodega Vista 3rd = 10 Slashin Pete 4th = 1 Mali Covek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Gunsblaze | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Gunsblaze 2nd = 3 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 4 Chicks Buzzard 4th = 2 Bunny Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Im Intense | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Im Intense 2nd = 6 Here And Now 3rd = 10 Sweet Wise 4th = 1 Soho Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Round The Bend | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Round The Bend 2nd = 4 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 8 Marshall Givens 4th = 2 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Tumble And Dry | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Tumble And Dry 2nd = 1 Jess Fantasy 3rd = 2 Hot Blooded 4th = 8 Danyos Slappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Jagged Image | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Jagged Image 2nd = 6 Kip Keino 3rd = 9 Mr Woods 4th = 4 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Changing Points | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Changing Points 2nd = 5 Royal Whip 3rd = 4 Greysynd Ace 4th = 2 Senor Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Gunner Molloy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 8 At The Savoy 3rd = 7 Cool Conner 4th = 6 Izzy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Jaruzelski Leis | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Jaruzelski Leis 2nd = 6 The Majority 3rd = 9 Resurgent Spirit 4th = 1 Never Sighted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 13 First Impressions | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 13 First Impressions 2nd = 12 Eyes Wide Open 3rd = 4 Laurensen 4th = 11 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Brylin | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Brylin 2nd = 8 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 7 Phils In Luck 4th = 4 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Lady Olivia 2nd = 1 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 5 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 9 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Hard Yakka | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Hard Yakka 2nd = 2 Eurasian Hanover 3rd = 6 Majestic Moves 4th = 3 Prodder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Buena Vista | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:47 | 1st = 5 Buena Vista 2nd = 7 Dolce Nero 3rd = 8 Tutu Train 4th = 2 Asa Red Rocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:43 | 1st = 4 Serena Bernea 2nd = 7 Little Britney 3rd = 6 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 5 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Aston Harvey | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Aston Harvey 2nd = 7 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 10 Hendo Blue 4th = 6 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Velocity Clover | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Velocity Clover 2nd = 3 Driftway Thunder 3rd = 4 Nina Rose Hi 4th = 2 Keltic Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Zipping Beth | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Zipping Beth 2nd = 2 Joey Jakit 3rd = 8 Virons Memory 4th = 1 Pacific Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Campaign Drive | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Campaign Drive 2nd = 2 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 5 Tales Of The City 4th = 3 Just Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 Pics Pride | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 12 Pics Pride 2nd = 5 Nahgo 3rd = 7 Formula Won 4th = 8 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Ikara Bale | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Ikara Bale 2nd = 2 Guss Gift 3rd = 8 Speedy Sparky 4th = 4 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Punk Panther | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:19 | 1st = 8 Punk Panther 2nd = 1 Stagger Express 3rd = 2 Parumba Lachlan 4th = 7 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Ideal Lifestyle | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:12 | 1st = 9 Ideal Lifestyle 2nd = 5 Chandys Girl 3rd = 8 As Above 4th = 6 Rockabella Starz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Barra Trip | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Barra Trip 2nd = 6 Abbey Kebabbey 3rd = 2 Romeo Ragtop 4th = 8 Vicki Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Beaming Bouncer | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Beaming Bouncer 2nd = 1 Usual Magic 3rd = 6 Sugar Coat 4th = 2 Coolenable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Happy Digger | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Happy Digger 2nd = 1 Few Dollars More 3rd = 3 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 5 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Avon Stone | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Avon Stone 2nd = 8 Zipping Gator 3rd = 4 Quick Step 4th = 5 Taabinga Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 So Ambitious | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 So Ambitious 2nd = 7 Husson Maid 3rd = 4 Banana Boy 4th = 3 Solar Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Watta Step Up | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Watta Step Up 2nd = 5 Shamrock Crystal 3rd = 1 Reigning Missile 4th = 8 Smashniak Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Bayridge Bill | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:49 | 1st = 4 Bayridge Bill 2nd = 3 Bravo Charlie 3rd = 7 Jean Baptiste 4th = 5 Nitro Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Kathy Austin | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Kathy Austin 2nd = 2 True Blu Destiny 3rd = 4 Little Dewey 4th = 7 Esperance Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Cloher Road | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:39 | 1st = 9 Cloher Road 2nd = 10 Walter Creed 3rd = 1 Very Belle 4th = 8 Scratch It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Mandela Sun | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Mandela Sun 2nd = 7 Maroon Blitz 3rd = 3 Uinka Allen 4th = 2 Rerod Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Sweet Crystal | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Sweet Crystal 2nd = 2 Mimmill Vale 3rd = 6 Farmor I Know 4th = 8 Tearaway Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Powder Jack | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Powder Jack 2nd = 1 Ashby Galo 3rd = 7 Irinka Big Dan 4th = 2 Brag About Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Jestic | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:23 | 1st = 7 Jestic 2nd = 4 Stormy Grace 3rd = 2 Beg To Differ 4th = 1 Steel Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Zumba Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Zumba Bromac 2nd = 6 Union Force 3rd = 5 Sign Of Oro 4th = 12 Coccinella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Black Talisman | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Black Talisman 2nd = 2 Valoshore 3rd = 6 Honeycomb Smooth 4th = 4 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Marvelous Marlow | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Marvelous Marlow 2nd = 1 Paw Selection 3rd = 7 Ruined 4th = 6 Buster Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Eye Spyed Ya | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:06 | 1st = 6 Eye Spyed Ya 2nd = 2 Nans Niro 3rd = 3 Lonestar Lass 4th = 4 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Game On Bro | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 18:04 | 1st = 9 Game On Bro 2nd = 8 Jacksons Hawk 3rd = 10 Watchmaka Lombo 4th = 11 Ears Ponder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 5 Summer Nights 3rd = 7 Chappie Bale 4th = 8 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Harshali | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Harshali 2nd = 4 Still Time Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Asuriel | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Asuriel 2nd = 1 Heza Carnegie 3rd = 2 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Mellow Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Critical Touch | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Critical Touch 2nd = 12 Diamond Made 3rd = 5 Dance Harder Son 4th = 10 Torhonour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Major Mambo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:48 | 1st = 5 Major Mambo 2nd = 4 Scarlet Speedster 3rd = 10 Classy Minx 4th = 14 Femme De Classe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Via Con Dios | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Via Con Dios 2nd = 9 Society Queen 3rd = 3 Sine Timore 4th = 8 Jeptoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Gabonia | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:38 | 1st = 6 Gabonia 2nd = 1 Malted 3rd = 10 Before Dawn 4th = 7 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Issawi | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:34 | 1st = 5 Issawi 2nd = 4 Bella Venus 3rd = 13 Spihro 4th = 8 Flying Flo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Beluga Caviar | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Beluga Caviar 2nd = 8 Paco Express 3rd = 12 Sneferu 4th = 11 Alitaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 7 Remunerator | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Remunerator 2nd = 1 Frankiefourfingers 3rd = 2 Myseventeenseventy 4th = 6 In Ernest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 9 - 5 Kooda Duchess | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Kooda Duchess 2nd = 2 Geordies Second 3rd = 4 Heza Hussler 4th = 10 Slide Of Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:21 | 1st = 5 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 7 Menzel Boys 3rd = 6 Gee Joon 4th = 4 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Pass The Magic | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:16 | 1st = 11 Pass The Magic 2nd = 7 Shardons Sheralee 3rd = 2 Missed By Red 4th = 5 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Come On Board | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:08 | 1st = 2 Come On Board 2nd = 12 Massachusetts 3rd = 1 Big Cabbage 4th = 9 Flare Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cuban Fury | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Cuban Fury 2nd = 10 Flinders Deagon 3rd = 7 Rosador 4th = 12 Ultra Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Must Be Mink | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Must Be Mink 2nd = 7 Micondesa 3rd = 5 Absolutelycertain 4th = 10 Overstay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Zall Good | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Zall Good 2nd = 1 Convoy 3rd = 8 Starling Bale 4th = 4 George Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 I Love It | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 I Love It 2nd = 6 Boundary 3rd = 8 Shbourne Spirit 4th = 9 Erins Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 12 Clearly Innocent | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 12 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 11 All Summer Long 3rd = 4 Sargent Doakes 4th = 14 Invienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 1 Moon Devil | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Moon Devil 2nd = 7 Hard At It 3rd = 2 Revengeful 4th = 5 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Saloon Passage | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Saloon Passage 2nd = 4 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 2 Kenny Dee Dee 4th = 6 Master Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Penelopes Cruzn | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Penelopes Cruzn 2nd = 8 Just A Taste 3rd = 3 Wapi Sakima 4th = 4 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 14 Zoumagic | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:35 | 1st = 14 Zoumagic 2nd = 11 Hill Spy 3rd = 12 Tiger Eyes 4th = 5 Lucky News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Chasing Glory | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Chasing Glory 2nd = 7 Countdown 3rd = 4 Lannister 4th = 10 Manhattan Menage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 5 Stage Queen | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Stage Queen 2nd = 1 Jebel Musa 3rd = 10 Hughes Got It 4th = 4 Holtby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Planet America | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Planet America 2nd = 5 Pinball Dawn 3rd = 4 World Series 4th = 9 Casse Bleu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Black Illusion | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Black Illusion 2nd = 5 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 7 Etched In Black 4th = 6 Rivergum Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Chabaud | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Chabaud 2nd = 3 Sweet Redemption 3rd = 8 Electric Aura 4th = 5 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 4 Mr Mcbat | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Mr Mcbat 2nd = 1 Cramant 3rd = 10 Lasszou 4th = 8 Sapience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 3 Dire Warning | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Dire Warning 2nd = 5 Bold Senator 3rd = 2 The Headliner 4th = 1 Black Barra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Buckler | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Buckler 2nd = 4 Dane Thunder 3rd = 6 Oxbow 4th = 1 Roman Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Keep On Moving | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:55 | 1st = 5 Keep On Moving 2nd = 7 Blackwarrior 3rd = 11 Star Writer 4th = 12 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Fluke Of Fantasy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy 2nd = 1 Mrs Huang 3rd = 7 Sir Tex 4th = 9 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Milady Hong Kong | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Milady Hong Kong 2nd = 10 Silky Mover 3rd = 9 Gwinganna 4th = 2 Dash For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 5 Country Gun | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Country Gun 2nd = 1 Allegro Touch 3rd = 7 Nangar Star 4th = 6 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Royalic | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Royalic 2nd = 3 Wings Of Hope 3rd = 5 Chhaya 4th = 4 Nordic Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Caracas | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 9 Caracas 2nd = 8 Military Lady 3rd = 1 Goldoni 4th = 6 Freezelightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 7 Pepe Bromac | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 2 Star In The Future 3rd = 4 Gunpowder 4th = 11 Paddy Mccole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Allen Lottery | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Allen Lottery 2nd = 4 Allen Jersey 3rd = 2 Blingified 4th = 6 Stella Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Geegees Brightstar | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Geegees Brightstar 2nd = 1 Keukenhof 3rd = 9 Cheers Chappy 4th = 2 The Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 11 - 9 Shakti | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:32 | 1st = 9 Shakti 2nd = 8 Fashion Lass 3rd = 7 Yeah Sister 4th = 5 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Hallo Star 2nd = 8 Firemans Galaxy 3rd = 7 Smash Allegro 4th = 2 Sweet As Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Deliberate | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Deliberate 2nd = 5 Bank Street 3rd = 7 Silent Man 4th = 2 Already Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 12 Shanakee | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 12 Shanakee 2nd = 5 Dreadlock 3rd = 1 Choice Larga 4th = 13 Loading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Black Senor | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Black Senor 2nd = 7 Lunchless 3rd = 5 Deadly Clear 4th = 2 Miner Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Joken Jim | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Joken Jim 2nd = 9 Artful Monty 3rd = 4 Saint Valentine 4th = 5 Lamu Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Gardsman | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Gardsman 2nd = 5 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 2 Old Jock 4th = 7 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Hereux Homme | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:18 | 1st = 10 Hereux Homme 2nd = 12 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 5 Lexus On The Beach 4th = 1 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 8 - 5 Tavigarde | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:16 | 1st = 5 Tavigarde 2nd = 10 Wait A Sec 3rd = 2 Chop Suey 4th = 6 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 14 Super Too | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 14 Super Too 2nd = 3 Flash Fibian 3rd = 4 Fox Tales 4th = 10 Distortion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Subic Bay 2nd = 1 Macjam 3rd = 2 Made Time 4th = 6 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Contemplate | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Contemplate 2nd = 8 Stately Kay 3rd = 2 Annunaki 4th = 6 Jukebox Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Sienna Son | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 Sienna Son 2nd = 7 Majestic Shadow 3rd = 4 Palmer 4th = 10 Te Kula Kaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 9 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 15 Zachary Binx 3rd = 3 Dream Big 4th = 5 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Gloray | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Gloray 2nd = 1 You Didnt 3rd = 12 Gotta Have Vibe 4th = 7 Sir Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dr Leonardo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:03 | 1st = 1 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 8 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 5 Neville Bale 4th = 7 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Welcome Stryker | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Welcome Stryker 2nd = 1 Alabama Charge 3rd = 13 Rosamond 4th = 3 Gunga Galunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 3 Five Kings | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Five Kings 3rd = 9 The Gallant Girl 4th = 1 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 10 - 5 Sir Singo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Sir Singo 3rd = 9 The Gallant Girl 4th = 1 Comanche Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 1 Illtellyousoon | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Illtellyousoon 2nd = 7 Fashion Model 3rd = 3 Touch Sensitive 4th = 2 Real Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Talkin Fancy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 5 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 4 Thrilling Galaxy 4th = 3 Solarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Noise Man | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:52 | 1st = 8 Noise Man 2nd = 5 Jumbo Jack 3rd = 7 Hot Right Now 4th = 3 Lets Go Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 1 Bossa Nova | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bossa Nova 2nd = 3 Peruvian Power 3rd = 2 Barely A Beat 4th = 6 Divadebeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 8 Crucify 3rd = 1 Louisiana Lil 4th = 3 Dr Rahoual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Taylor Hood | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Taylor Hood 2nd = 9 Casino Tommy 3rd = 6 Keep On Going 4th = 7 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 7 - 1 Scapolo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:41 | 1st = 1 Scapolo 2nd = 6 Cheese Maker 3rd = 8 Volkswood 4th = 3 Colonel Carrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Off The Rails | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Off The Rails 2nd = 5 Brockman 4th = 10 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Jessie Surfs | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Jessie Surfs 2nd = 3 Know Decision 3rd = 5 Spanish Fancy 4th = 4 Arctic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 4 Veetee Havoc | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Veetee Havoc 2nd = 7 Windsor Prize 3rd = 5 Malady Aubrey 4th = 2 Lady Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 American Hero | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 American Hero 2nd = 8 Strive To Succeed 3rd = 3 Mjolnir 4th = 13 Mrs Boole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 10 Louisville Lass | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Louisville Lass 2nd = 11 Perla Blu 3rd = 8 Bexstar 4th = 3 Doom N Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 10 Sandoval | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sandoval 2nd = 9 Hestia Franco 3rd = 7 Romanite 4th = 4 Many Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Antique Blonde | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:28 | 1st = 4 Antique Blonde 2nd = 3 Moonlit Wings 3rd = 1 Trewmann 4th = 5 You Can Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bidirectional | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Bidirectional 2nd = 1 Beaudion 3rd = 5 Leigh John 4th = 13 Hell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 9 - 3 Motorboat Mike | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Motorboat Mike 2nd = 5 Sadlers Rock 3rd = 6 Please Release Me 4th = 8 Take Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Know Answer 3rd = 5 Skuzi 4th = 9 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 7 Orionids | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Orionids 2nd = 10 Trick Star 3rd = 15 Salt Flat 4th = 2 Black Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:16 | 1st = 7 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 6 Pappa Gallo 3rd = 1 Red Light Runner 4th = 8 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Jesse N James | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Jesse N James 2nd = 1 Valik 3rd = 3 Destony Hawk 4th = 6 Schooner Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Perfect Metre | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Perfect Metre 2nd = 8 Bracket Creep 3rd = 6 Captain Pete 4th = 7 Parkers Foibles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 Abettorrose | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Abettorrose 2nd = 4 Taylah Studleigh 3rd = 3 Crusty 4th = 2 Trunkey Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 6 - 8 Cajun | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:06 | 1st = 8 Cajun 2nd = 5 Silk Chardonnay 3rd = 1 Ascomanni 4th = 2 Zed Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Rinviata | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Rinviata 2nd = 5 Rock On Zariz 3rd = 6 Credit Card Miss 4th = 10 Uncle Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 1 Joe Joe 3rd = 8 Fantastic Sid 4th = 4 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 9 Lola De Oro | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Lola De Oro 2nd = 2 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 4 Montana 4th = 6 Our Boy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 6 You Say So 3rd = 1 Hogganaught 4th = 5 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 8 The Friendlyassassin | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 The Friendlyassassin 2nd = 1 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 9 Hug The Wind 4th = 5 Western Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Skanda | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Skanda 2nd = 8 Jennifer Juniper 3rd = 4 Milne Bay 4th = 10 Loveyah Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Off The Grid | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:49 | 1st = 9 Off The Grid 2nd = 5 Cant Decide 3rd = 1 Etown 4th = 8 Static React |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 8 - 6 Replique | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Replique 2nd = 4 Sniparinda 3rd = 10 Alyth 4th = 7 Princess Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 5 Rock Lass 4th = 8 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 7 Tisritz | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Tisritz 2nd = 4 Astral Miss 3rd = 1 Pelerin 4th = 11 Divine Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:41 | 1st = 7 Soldier Spy 2nd = 4 Saahd 3rd = 6 Black Beard 4th = 1 Im Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 2 Alpha Romeo | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Alpha Romeo 2nd = 3 Heza Gunn 3rd = 8 Locks Well 4th = 9 Rocky Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Violets Tooth | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Violets Tooth 2nd = 10 Gentleman Red 3rd = 2 Hey Porsha 4th = 13 Diamond Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 5 - 9 Aston Park | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:31 | 1st = 9 Aston Park 2nd = 5 Highwayman 3rd = 3 Rogart 4th = 2 Zedsational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Zavaroni | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Zavaroni 2nd = 7 Antrim Belle 3rd = 3 Jeewan 4th = 1 Holbein Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Opawa Shackley | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Our Gypsy 3rd = 8 Kevin In Bangkok 4th = 4 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Law of the Land | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Law of the Land 2nd = 3 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 9 Mr Fox 4th = 6 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 6 Lidos Boy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Lidos Boy 2nd = 8 Unexcuseable 3rd = 4 Burekup Jack 4th = 5 Bigshow Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 7 Callenberg | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Callenberg 2nd = 8 Alpha Rock 3rd = 1 New York Town 4th = 13 Kotare Yael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Rock Me Crazy | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 Rock Me Crazy 2nd = 5 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 6 Gypsy Gold 4th = 4 Steering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Global Squire | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Global Squire 2nd = 8 Marmalady 3rd = 2 Georges Gambol 4th = 6 Global Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 7 - 2 Prince Ransom | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Prince Ransom 2nd = 7 Double Tap 3rd = 1 Jakob Gambino 4th = 5 Wild Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 9 Not For Maggie | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 9 Not For Maggie 2nd = 10 Time Stripper 3rd = 6 The Bohemian 4th = 5 Texacody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Fortis Fiona | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Fortis Fiona 2nd = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 3rd = 7 Asta 4th = 5 Plaiting Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Al Mutazz | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Al Mutazz 2nd = 7 Alpha Mint 3rd = 8 Jiriki 4th = 3 The Engineer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Mr Coops | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Mr Coops 2nd = 6 Attract 3rd = 4 Sindys Girl 4th = 8 About To Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 4 - 5 Star Of Greenbeel | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:56 | 1st = 5 Star Of Greenbeel 2nd = 2 Wawrinka 3rd = 3 Unconquered 4th = 8 Paua Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Maligned | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Maligned 2nd = 5 Red Rascal 3rd = 4 You Betcha Noddy 4th = 7 Jetsun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Outta Crossgar | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:51 | 1st = 5 Outta Crossgar 2nd = 8 Conviction 3rd = 1 Miss Ami Sloy 4th = 12 Our Uncle Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 10 Major Four | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:45 | 1st = 10 Major Four 2nd = 1 Crackared 3rd = 7 Bontz 4th = 11 Thats Fine Julius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Thats The Plan | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 Thats The Plan 2nd = 2 Benson 3rd = 8 Shifty Joshua 4th = 7 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 6 - 8 Burwood | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:38 | 1st = 8 Burwood 2nd = 9 Mystify Me 3rd = 7 Galella 4th = 4 King Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Cyclone Lusi | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Cyclone Lusi 2nd = 2 Scott No Value 3rd = 1 Scott No Odds 4th = 5 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 3 Patche | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Patche 2nd = 11 Al Zafir 3rd = 4 Within Range 4th = 7 Sumitee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Hop On Black | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:27 | 1st = 7 Hop On Black 2nd = 5 Luongo 3rd = 4 Fruit Spice 4th = 2 Princemark Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 3 - 3 Esbeedee | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:21 | 1st = 3 Esbeedee 2nd = 5 Cutting Up Rough 3rd = 4 Shadow Tower 4th = 8 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 1 Unyielding Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:12 | 1st = 1 Unyielding Spirit 2nd = 9 Shadow Galleon 3rd = 10 Bk Dawn 4th = 17 Well Meet Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Johnnys Return | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:09 | 1st = 8 Johnnys Return 2nd = 1 Captain Freckles 3rd = 5 Casino 4th = 6 Chads Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 5 - 9 Miss Alice | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 12:03 | 1st = 9 Miss Alice 2nd = 5 Magic Epic 3rd = 11 Fastfoot 4th = 10 Koxinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 2 - 4 Clifford | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 11:46 | 1st = 4 Clifford 2nd = 15 Savason 3rd = 14 Macario 4th = 5 Blackhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 3 Piccadilly Princess | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 11:37 | 1st = 3 Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 8 Golden Goddess 3rd = 1 Amazon Lily 4th = 2 Scarlett Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 4 - 8 Gallant Ruby | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 11:28 | 1st = 8 Gallant Ruby 2nd = 6 Hell Raiser 4th = 7 Shaara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Makaraka Race 1 - 10 En Suite | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 11:11 | 1st = 10 En Suite 2nd = 2 Countdown 3rd = 8 Pentire Babe 4th = 6 The Local |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 1 Sioux West | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 11:02 | 1st = 1 Sioux West 2nd = 14 Caitlin Franco 3rd = 2 Buffy Bay 4th = 12 Texas Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 3 - 12 Carpathia | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 10:53 | 1st = 12 Carpathia 2nd = 6 Fascinate 3rd = 11 Katango 4th = 8 Queenofharpz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 8 Oona | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 10:32 | 1st = 8 Oona 2nd = 15 D D Trotter 4th = 4 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 2 - 3 Rajiv | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 10:18 | 1st = 3 Rajiv 2nd = 5 Janefield Jewel 3rd = 1 Kruger Rand 4th = 4 Risky Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 6 Errol Finn | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 10:05 | 1st = 6 Errol Finn 2nd = 1 Sands of Time 3rd = 4 Rico Gold 4th = 2 Midnight Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Winton Race 1 - 1 Revelator | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 9:48 | 1st = 1 Revelator 2nd = 8 Keynote 3rd = 7 The Grinner 4th = 6 Centavada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Scooby Who | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 1:37 | 1st = 2 Scooby Who 2nd = 1 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 7 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 5 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Unending | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 1:22 | 1st = 8 Unending 2nd = 7 Activator 3rd = 3 Seldom Dreamin 4th = 4 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 1:07 | 1st = 6 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 2 Jeanies Echo 3rd = 8 Jed Monelli 4th = 1 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 0:52 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 4 Wizard Fun 3rd = 7 Emma Ejay Minion 4th = 1 Viserion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Theavojet | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 0:40 | 1st = 2 Theavojet 2nd = 4 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 3 Jet Engine 4th = 12 Mega Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Mulwee Grand | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 0:32 | 1st = 8 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 3 Truly Loyal 3rd = 2 Kardy Girl 4th = 1 Incognito Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Addfueltofire | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 0:15 | 1st = 12 Addfueltofire 2nd = 2 Simondou Su |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Sable Island | ||
Sun Feb 21 2016 0:12 | 1st = 5 Sable Island 2nd = 3 Breathing Fire 3rd = 8 Miss Betsy 4th = 2 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Absolute Gunn | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 23:57 | 1st = 7 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 4 Western Flyer 3rd = 3 Lumik Dragon 4th = 9 Nosey Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Cant Resist | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Cant Resist 2nd = 8 Rosies Image 3rd = 1 On The Bunny 4th = 4 Tanardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Activator | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Activator 2nd = 3 Magic Movie 3rd = 1 Mazin Flash 4th = 7 Timmy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Runaway Earner | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Runaway Earner 2nd = 4 Miss Freelove 3rd = 2 Yeah Right 4th = 1 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Wise Maple | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:58 | 1st = 6 Wise Maple 2nd = 4 Tankster 3rd = 8 Gully Raider 4th = 5 Zipping Simmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 El Chad | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:54 | 1st = 1 El Chad 2nd = 4 Lorry Dryva 3rd = 8 Alpha Adonis 4th = 5 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mclaren Chief | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 2 In The Bazza 3rd = 10 Pawesome Boss 4th = 1 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Salina Fire | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:48 | 1st = 7 Salina Fire 2nd = 2 Speedie Gagan 3rd = 9 Four Senors 4th = 1 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 West On Janet | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:46 | 1st = 4 West On Janet 2nd = 2 Lady Hawke 3rd = 5 Tallulah 4th = 6 Suzies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 1 Big Kid 3rd = 7 Autumn Leaves 4th = 9 Cool Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Allen Membo | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Allen Membo 2nd = 4 One For Me 3rd = 2 Call Me Gee 4th = 6 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Western Dave | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 Western Dave 2nd = 2 Minnie Impact 3rd = 7 Gun Legacy 4th = 6 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Tang Shen | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Tang Shen 2nd = 2 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 1 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 6 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 7 Without Site 4th = 8 Out Of Wedlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Fast Noodle | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Fast Noodle 2nd = 7 Zipping Spice 3rd = 8 Danyos Dabby 4th = 4 Parsec Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 West On Cheryl | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:23 | 1st = 4 West On Cheryl 3rd = 2 Hidden Jewel 4th = 5 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Tronic Flash | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Tronic Flash 3rd = 2 Hidden Jewel 4th = 5 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Supreme It Seems | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Supreme It Seems 2nd = 8 Katey Roman 3rd = 7 Black Widow 4th = 1 Sweet Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Tollbar | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:17 | 1st = 5 Tollbar 2nd = 4 White Bandit 3rd = 3 Soda Man 4th = 6 Aeroplane Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Spring Dream | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Spring Dream 2nd = 4 Elusive Desire 3rd = 7 Swap Ya 4th = 6 Pikelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Maisy Mac | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:11 | 1st = 8 Maisy Mac 2nd = 4 Omas Girl 3rd = 2 Banana Blanket 4th = 3 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Regan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Regan Keeping 2nd = 1 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 8 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 7 Big Show Mullo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Ifrit Bale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Ifrit Bale 2nd = 8 Starling Bale 3rd = 2 Mighty Quoted 4th = 3 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Honest To Rod | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:02 | 1st = 8 Honest To Rod 2nd = 7 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 6 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 4 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Wheres Bub | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Wheres Bub 2nd = 8 Del Rosario 3rd = 5 Catch Me If Youcan 4th = 9 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Regent Lois | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Regent Lois 2nd = 7 Black Ember 3rd = 5 Drury Lane 4th = 2 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Midwinter | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Midwinter 2nd = 8 Quasi Bale 3rd = 2 Opec Bale 4th = 4 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Hopes Magic | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Hopes Magic 2nd = 3 Iona Champion 4th = 6 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Call Me Daisy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Call Me Daisy 2nd = 2 Thomeli Roar 3rd = 1 Starbright Solar 4th = 3 Thundering Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 She Oaks | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 She Oaks 2nd = 10 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 5 Bunjulung Boy 4th = 4 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 2 Flying Mal 3rd = 6 Wave To Kirra 4th = 8 Oakvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Hello Ay Jay | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Hello Ay Jay 2nd = 8 Bruny Venture 3rd = 1 Next Matador 4th = 3 Gladis Grice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Nadruku | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Nadruku 2nd = 6 Clock Watching 3rd = 8 Pea Kelly 4th = 7 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 2 Rare Pearl 3rd = 8 Invictus Rapid 4th = 3 Dyna Tiber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Splish Splashin | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:32 | 1st = 2 Splish Splashin 2nd = 1 Remo Wind 3rd = 5 Dynamite Dex 4th = 8 Just A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Chilled Desire | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Chilled Desire 2nd = 8 Macha 3rd = 2 Our Petite Soeur 4th = 9 Arrokeefe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 6 Norm The Storm 4th = 3 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Jet Ready | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Jet Ready 2nd = 6 Lovers Twist 3rd = 8 Bow Tye 4th = 1 Defy Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 7 Black Bottle 4th = 6 Temalor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Terra Vista | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Terra Vista 2nd = 2 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 3 Bomber Dyson 4th = 8 Fear The Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Dawkins Bale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 2 Zipping Kane 3rd = 5 Apatchy Racer 4th = 4 Brother Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Veuve | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Veuve 2nd = 8 Alpha Theseus 3rd = 1 Cyndies Magic 4th = 4 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Cheap Currency | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Cheap Currency 2nd = 7 Jack Winter 3rd = 5 Queen Kaboom 4th = 8 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Time To Dazl | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Time To Dazl 2nd = 5 Gagan 3rd = 3 Kakarot 4th = 1 Shebas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Allebasi | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Allebasi 2nd = 5 Shadow Affair 3rd = 9 Crystal Colony 4th = 10 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Regal Looper 2nd = 5 Shilling Flex 3rd = 1 Embellish 4th = 3 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Punchestown | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Punchestown 2nd = 8 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 4 Wynburn Toozie 4th = 7 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Moreira | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Moreira 2nd = 2 Full On Bling 3rd = 1 Lithgow Panther 4th = 3 Waymores Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dynamic Spin | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Spin 2nd = 3 Fascinated 3rd = 5 Tazs Man 4th = 8 Aston Asteroid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Outside Pass 2nd = 5 Torque Flight 3rd = 2 Parchment 4th = 4 Blue Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Diddy Chick | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Diddy Chick 2nd = 1 Lills Boy 3rd = 4 You Go Boss 4th = 7 Cristalle Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 American Tony | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 American Tony 2nd = 6 Danyos Tom 3rd = 4 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 1 Worm Burner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 5 Lynden Rise 3rd = 8 Lady Rappa 4th = 4 Keep Ya Stripes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Show Bag Carter | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Show Bag Carter 2nd = 4 Maximum Chez 3rd = 5 Last Boy Scout 4th = 8 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Nuggets Brother | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Nuggets Brother 2nd = 6 Whatahottie 3rd = 4 Zermanion 4th = 5 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 7 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 4 Sonic Dash 4th = 2 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Clover Cottage | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Clover Cottage 2nd = 6 Vegas Bound 3rd = 2 Braga Mccoy 4th = 3 Oreo Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Heir Of King | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Heir Of King 2nd = 6 Zipping Porche 3rd = 7 Tarawi Skye 4th = 4 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Galilee Spirit | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Galilee Spirit 2nd = 4 Ritza Raider 3rd = 2 Everlasting Gaze 4th = 5 Zambora Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Brusha Borne | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Brusha Borne 2nd = 7 Cassa Black 3rd = 3 Enfield Class 4th = 4 Fifteen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Stefanovic | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Stefanovic 2nd = 5 Howies Flyer 3rd = 4 Wapi Sakima 4th = 6 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Lektra Utopia | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Lektra Utopia 2nd = 5 Starlight Jack 3rd = 2 Quarrel Bale 4th = 10 Crackerjack Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Made That Way | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Made That Way 2nd = 4 Bremer 3rd = 7 Up The Attitude 4th = 6 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Good Boy Ali | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 20:00 | 1st = 9 Good Boy Ali 2nd = 6 Alex The Great 3rd = 10 Forestspider 4th = 5 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Chevy Bel Air | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Chevy Bel Air 2nd = 4 Krista Lad 3rd = 8 Frosty Moments 4th = 2 Mr Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Charlis Ella | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Charlis Ella 2nd = 4 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 3 Ester Bale 4th = 5 Anisa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Home Runner | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Home Runner 2nd = 2 Kayoko Magic 3rd = 7 Dunbro Charlie 4th = 1 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Rosemarkie | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rosemarkie 2nd = 6 Triple Century 3rd = 8 Fairy Footsteps 4th = 7 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 2 Tranquil Miss | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Miss 2nd = 11 Evil Lil 3rd = 4 Jennio 4th = 9 Anare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Elis Jet | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Elis Jet 2nd = 2 High Mission 3rd = 5 Funky Pirate 4th = 6 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Finito | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Finito 2nd = 3 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 4 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 5 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Jolly Bale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Jolly Bale 2nd = 3 Rising Assets 3rd = 5 Saint Elite 4th = 8 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Compare | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Compare 2nd = 6 Submarine 3rd = 3 Dont Go 4th = 7 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 6 Banker Bale 3rd = 3 Graff Bale 4th = 2 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Bonnie Dear | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Bonnie Dear 2nd = 2 Shakcoco 3rd = 5 Major Wish 4th = 6 Roxburgh Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Nitro Noir | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Nitro Noir 2nd = 2 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 8 Maggys Impact 4th = 4 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Houston Bale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Houston Bale 2nd = 1 Half Way There 3rd = 5 Allen Marky 4th = 6 Snooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Betty Barbun | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Betty Barbun 2nd = 3 Brother Cassar 3rd = 2 Kleen Sweep 4th = 5 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Fabulous Mac | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Mac 2nd = 5 Kirstys Me Mum 3rd = 3 Stocktake 4th = 8 Alyssas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 14 Top Me Up | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:15 | 1st = 14 Top Me Up 2nd = 17 Shaf 3rd = 18 Baker Boy 4th = 6 Impulsive Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Coorong Kid 2nd = 6 Crisis Bale 3rd = 10 Hes A Villian 4th = 8 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Eren Bale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Eren Bale 2nd = 4 Mafalda Hopkirk 3rd = 5 Anberlin 4th = 10 Straight Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Balldale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Balldale 2nd = 8 Kadaminy 3rd = 3 Kineta Jane 4th = 10 Lombo Nom De Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Takamori | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Takamori 2nd = 3 Rampion 3rd = 9 New Look 4th = 2 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Ella Rhode 2nd = 9 Sea Mist 3rd = 7 Baron Lad 4th = 8 Phil The Purse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Ballinaclash | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Ballinaclash 2nd = 11 Mihany 3rd = 10 Clemo 4th = 3 Monkstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Opawa Kevin | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 3 Golden Ivy 3rd = 2 Teemaria 4th = 1 Cool Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 Royal Vendetta | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:36 | 1st = 11 Royal Vendetta 2nd = 5 Proficient 3rd = 1 Pin Code 4th = 9 Joezac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Our Swift Buddy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Our Swift Buddy 2nd = 6 Jelly Gem 3rd = 4 Opawa Uno 4th = 3 That Ice Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Bandit Stride | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Bandit Stride 2nd = 4 Buddy Stoked 3rd = 1 Fuller A Cee 4th = 7 Aunty Nellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Bella Capri | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Bella Capri 2nd = 3 Autumn Time 3rd = 7 Bob Of The Head 4th = 5 Streetshavenoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 March With Ors | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:06 | 1st = 1 March With Ors 2nd = 4 The Last Gindi 3rd = 10 Kyms Boy 4th = 2 Newhope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 10 Talkin Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 18:03 | 1st = 10 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 3 Thrilling Galaxy 3rd = 4 Lets Go Lettie 4th = 7 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Solarsonic | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:57 | 1st = 10 Solarsonic 2nd = 6 Game Cullen 3rd = 4 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 7 The Keystone Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 8 Invienna | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Invienna 2nd = 2 Chivadahlii 3rd = 13 Royal Flush 4th = 5 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Mostert | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:45 | 1st = 8 Mostert 2nd = 13 Louisville Lass 3rd = 3 Clindan 4th = 12 Lacerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:42 | 3rd = 6 Opawa Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 2 Black Dude 3rd = 4 Bigtime Ranson 4th = 6 Opawa Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Margins | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Margins 2nd = 9 King Grin 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Sara 4th = 2 Freeze Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Optic Shimmer | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:26 | 1st = 7 Optic Shimmer 2nd = 9 Sandor Glegane 3rd = 5 Rockin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:26 | 1st = 4 Speed Lorde 2nd = 1 Country Wal 3rd = 7 Optic Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Dotherighthing | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:21 | 1st = 4 Dotherighthing 2nd = 2 Coventry 3rd = 6 Beyond 4th = 5 Dash Of Wizzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 10 Gollahman | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:15 | 1st = 10 Gollahman 2nd = 5 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 4 Tuscan Breeze 4th = 1 Beach Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 11 Duck In Dubai | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 11 Duck In Dubai 2nd = 5 Parmelia 3rd = 8 Torios Delight 4th = 12 Kylies Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Cerutty | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Cerutty 2nd = 2 Corruption 3rd = 3 Final Approval 4th = 5 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:06 | 3rd = 5 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Skinny Ankles | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 5 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 6 Sonic Attack 4th = 1 Bee Lichter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:59 | 1st = 3 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 2 Major Score 3rd = 8 Magnussen 4th = 6 Lachie Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 2 Get Ya Kicks | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Get Ya Kicks 2nd = 12 Doogans Rise 3rd = 1 Bolshoi Bandit 4th = 10 Easy Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 7 Red Rascal | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Red Rascal 2nd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 3 Mr Jules 4th = 1 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Myrniong Girl | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Girl 2nd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 3 Mr Jules 4th = 1 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 7 Mademoiselle Zariz | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Mademoiselle Zariz 2nd = 5 Authentic Swing 3rd = 2 Reset Our World 4th = 8 Reasonabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Teixeira | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Teixeira 2nd = 6 Oh Jonny B Good 3rd = 7 Emmanuel 4th = 4 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 4 Seaburge | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Seaburge 2nd = 1 Curvature 3rd = 5 Senor Alf 4th = 2 Gruosi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 13 Ramatuelle | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:30 | 1st = 13 Ramatuelle 2nd = 11 Jades Saga 3rd = 8 By Golly Molly 4th = 14 Western Cape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:26 | 3rd = 4 Spinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:26 | 1st = 5 Oscar Tron 2nd = 1 Global Conquest 3rd = 4 Spinel 4th = 7 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 2 Max Richter 3rd = 8 Mister Performance 4th = 3 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 11 Pretty Kool Kat | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:15 | 1st = 11 Pretty Kool Kat 2nd = 12 Mannerene 3rd = 2 Magic Monarch 4th = 8 Warrior Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Winsome Dan | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Winsome Dan 2nd = 7 No More Debt 3rd = 2 Contemporaneous 4th = 8 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Cleansing Ale | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Cleansing Ale 2nd = 4 Eye Winsome 3rd = 2 Slim Henry 4th = 6 Madam Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Nordic Noir | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Nordic Noir 2nd = 5 Jungle Sun 3rd = 13 Ahri 4th = 11 Heavens Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 8 Craving A Smile | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Craving A Smile 2nd = 7 Chequeitout 3rd = 4 Sazzasophie 4th = 5 Lets Jazz It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 2 Hachoir | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Hachoir 2nd = 7 Marman 3rd = 6 Eclair Journey 4th = 8 Humility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Brown Eye Boy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Brown Eye Boy 2nd = 3 Jinja Luca 3rd = 1 Armistice Day 4th = 7 Vincent Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Georgia Grace | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Georgia Grace 2nd = 10 Sweet As Candy 3rd = 7 Jakes A Joy 4th = 9 Captainturbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 11 - 3 Bootie Bromac | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Bootie Bromac 2nd = 6 Shadow Rider 3rd = 2 Young Mister Grace 4th = 13 Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Polar Vortex | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:33 | 1st = 9 Polar Vortex 2nd = 13 Miss Chaparral 3rd = 10 Rosielu 4th = 11 Ty Pan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 7 Feel The Force | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Feel The Force 2nd = 8 Embrace Me 3rd = 5 Got Time 4th = 2 Drunken Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 1 Craiglea Wandoo | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 2nd = 2 Supreme Jet 3rd = 3 Duan Oscar 4th = 4 Strong Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 My Tribeca Ita | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 My Tribeca Ita 2nd = 5 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 9 Pocket Of Fortune 4th = 6 Tryncatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 8 Snitzels Goddess | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Snitzels Goddess 2nd = 5 Wildenstein 3rd = 3 Cosmic Energy 4th = 1 Fairyland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Maximum Melva | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Maximum Melva 2nd = 6 Ginger Pieces 3rd = 3 Explosive Sky 4th = 4 Rufus Flywheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 One Four Seven | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 One Four Seven 2nd = 6 Hachem 3rd = 10 Mac Bromac 4th = 2 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 1 Man Im Good | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Man Im Good 2nd = 7 Double Shot 3rd = 14 Break Dance 4th = 10 Tubby Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 4 Bel Dancer | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:58 | 1st = 4 Bel Dancer 2nd = 6 Rhonda In Paris 3rd = 5 Rustic Debutante 4th = 11 Our Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Elswyk Gal | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 3 Baroque Inn 3rd = 5 In Dee Gang 4th = 6 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Gundy Magic | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Gundy Magic 2nd = 1 Forest Magic 3rd = 7 Hidden Daisy 4th = 6 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 7 Goonly | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Goonly 2nd = 11 Our Skinny Maree 3rd = 3 Without You 4th = 1 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 4 Taste Of Money | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Taste Of Money 2nd = 8 Cash To Splash 3rd = 11 Real Blonde 4th = 7 Mossmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Mister Brown | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Mister Brown 2nd = 6 Lil Feisty 3rd = 8 Rockin Rhonda 4th = 2 Zou Zou Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Arts Peregrine | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:32 | 1st = 9 Arts Peregrine 2nd = 10 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 2 Im Paige 4th = 5 Last Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 5 Ottawa | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Ottawa 2nd = 12 Feather Boyz 3rd = 11 Never Fear 4th = 15 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Mamzelle Tess | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:23 | 1st = 10 Mamzelle Tess 2nd = 5 Transcendre 3rd = 7 Beyond Calculation 4th = 12 Silent Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Invictus Ivy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Invictus Ivy 2nd = 6 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 3 Yorgi Blues 4th = 8 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Eliazer | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Eliazer 2nd = 5 Killer Wasp 3rd = 6 Perfect Rainbow 4th = 1 Oh Yeah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Mar Nien | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Mar Nien 2nd = 6 Jilliby Jay Mac 3rd = 4 Top The Ace 4th = 2 Crafty Old Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Don Pellegrino | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Don Pellegrino 2nd = 4 Willie Heritage 3rd = 1 Pure Tango 4th = 5 Blu Boy Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Jules Fancy | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 14:02 | 1st = 7 Jules Fancy 2nd = 5 Me The Chief 3rd = 4 Mr Leigh 4th = 6 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Hear The Call | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Hear The Call 2nd = 2 Remember Ruby 3rd = 6 Outinequa 4th = 4 Sky Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 14 Cullect A Guinness | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:52 | 1st = 14 Cullect A Guinness 2nd = 7 Franco Harrington 3rd = 4 Marshal Star 4th = 3 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 3 Redoute | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Redoute 2nd = 11 Riverina Bella 3rd = 4 Dunluce 4th = 8 Troienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Black And Pretty | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Black And Pretty 2nd = 7 Bobbys Rascal 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Brett 4th = 8 Paragon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Persistent Shadow | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Persistent Shadow 2nd = 4 Craiglea Odyssey 3rd = 2 Mcbullirum 4th = 6 Fillies On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 3 Stay And Play 3rd = 7 Rainbow Sue 4th = 1 Bobbystimetoshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 1 Walk Right In | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Walk Right In 2nd = 3 Alliterate 3rd = 2 Man To Love 4th = 6 Echappe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Mystic Cloud | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:27 | 1st = 6 Mystic Cloud 2nd = 4 Desperate Driver 3rd = 8 Seven Gallons 4th = 7 Arejay Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Rance Regstrong | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Rance Regstrong 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zone 3rd = 9 Woomera 4th = 6 Little Pattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Aussie Vista | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Aussie Vista 2nd = 3 Mirth Maker 3rd = 5 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 6 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 4 Callenberg | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Callenberg 2nd = 11 Motu Lightning Lass 3rd = 8 Franco Caliph 4th = 3 Pay Me Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 9 Miss Wet N Wild | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:13 | 1st = 9 Miss Wet N Wild 2nd = 11 Pura Vida 3rd = 12 Sasayuri 4th = 3 Mi Ranger San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Cash Ownley | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Cash Ownley 2nd = 7 Fawn Mantra 3rd = 5 Kayla Las 4th = 2 Kilbane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Two Pointover | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Two Pointover 2nd = 5 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 3 Guilded Lily 4th = 6 Bibbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Cash Out | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:52 | 1st = 3 Cash Out 2nd = 4 Meggs Rawson 3rd = 2 Etoile De Mer 4th = 5 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 6 Clovalley Mauri | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Clovalley Mauri 2nd = 3 Paul Stealer 3rd = 5 Dark Chance 4th = 2 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 3 Society Tycoon | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Society Tycoon 2nd = 9 Rochie Rosie 3rd = 1 Arrest The Shadow 4th = 4 Gunga Galunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 11 Boomer Bailey | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:42 | 1st = 11 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 17 Sonnetsson 3rd = 3 Em Ay 4th = 14 Linton Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Nikis Lad | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Nikis Lad 2nd = 3 Wicked Explosion 3rd = 2 Gats Caviar 4th = 10 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Brianna Morgan | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Brianna Morgan 2nd = 7 Opal Flyer 3rd = 6 Classic Moments 4th = 2 Big Blue Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Daves Mistake | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 Daves Mistake 2nd = 10 Vienna Brown 3rd = 2 Roaming Creek 4th = 6 Alotta Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Kraken Concord | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:13 | 1st = 4 Kraken Concord 2nd = 2 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 1 Will Be Back 4th = 10 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 1 Little Mo | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Little Mo 2nd = 12 Young Stranger 3rd = 11 Dream Big 4th = 5 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Wicked Intent | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Wicked Intent 2nd = 8 Magic Karma 3rd = 7 Arvos Texan 4th = 1 Whittle Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 11:52 | 1st = 1 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 2 Jacks Prince 3rd = 5 Gunmetal Lad 4th = 8 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Shake | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 11:37 | 1st = 7 Shake 2nd = 4 Sodidee 3rd = 6 Dutch Schultz 4th = 5 Gunmetal Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 13 My Cash | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 11:32 | 1st = 13 My Cash 2nd = 3 Major Four 3rd = 8 Julia Lady 4th = 6 Missmatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Jess Delight | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Jess Delight 2nd = 4 Georgie Best 3rd = 1 Slipaway Jenifer 4th = 5 Madeleine Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 4 Marat Saf Finn | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 11:02 | 1st = 4 Marat Saf Finn 2nd = 5 Semper Fidelis 3rd = 3 Fiery Ferret 4th = 13 Woolleys Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Atta Flash | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:59 | 1st = 2 Atta Flash 2nd = 6 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 7 Colis Girl 4th = 3 Vanderville Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Big Talker | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 Big Talker 2nd = 6 Mazing Moo 3rd = 7 Ardoch 4th = 5 Tat Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 2 Gene Time | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:32 | 1st = 2 Gene Time 2nd = 12 Rainy River 3rd = 1 Culley Backy 4th = 19 Mustang Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Spritely Julia | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:23 | 1st = 8 Spritely Julia 2nd = 5 Maggi Bekim 3rd = 2 Hope For Lissy 4th = 4 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Raven On | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Raven On 2nd = 8 Bekim Prince 3rd = 4 No Negotiation 4th = 7 Cathys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 15 Stylish Duke | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 10:02 | 1st = 15 Stylish Duke 2nd = 6 Lavros Texas 3rd = 14 Solar Storm 4th = 9 Look Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Lil Stella | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 1:12 | 1st = 5 Lil Stella 2nd = 2 Hated Bullett 3rd = 8 Hello Bobby 4th = 4 Dacaroka Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 7 Blank Space | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 0:57 | 1st = 7 Blank Space 2nd = 4 Skating Rink 3rd = 2 Provincial Bear 4th = 8 Eat More Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Heaps Of Ability | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 0:37 | 1st = 6 Heaps Of Ability 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Pandoras Sin 4th = 4 Palm Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Science | ||
Thu Jan 21 2016 0:12 | 1st = 5 Science 2nd = 2 Aloysius 3rd = 4 Another Lurk 4th = 8 Jimmy Margetts |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000