Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 8 All About The Cash | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:55 | 1st = 8 All About The Cash 2nd = 9 Just Barney 3rd = 3 Batavia Scooter 4th = 6 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Lees Maggie | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:45 | 1st = 5 Lees Maggie 2nd = 4 Quick Fuel 3rd = 1 Brides Nightie 4th = 8 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 We Tellthetruth | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 3 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 2 Straight Thru Blue 4th = 4 Out Back Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Peking Tux | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Peking Tux 2nd = 3 Starlight Venus 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Style 4th = 2 Bullet Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 7 Bertils Enforcer | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:20 | 1st = 7 Bertils Enforcer 2nd = 2 Hey Gazz Man 3rd = 5 Hugo Shannon 4th = 8 Pental Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:15 | 1st = 1 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 11 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 7 Livura 4th = 12 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Texan Star | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Texan Star 2nd = 2 Molfetta Boy 3rd = 3 Cosmic Malteze 4th = 4 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 10 Damondo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:10 | 1st = 10 Damondo 2nd = 2 Cheeryrose 3rd = 6 Jasper Casper 4th = 7 Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 King Kai | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 23:01 | 1st = 3 King Kai 2nd = 5 Shot To Glory 3rd = 9 Nero Rose 4th = 2 Shades Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 5 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 6 Classifield Boy 4th = 2 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Sassy Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Sassy Shannon 2nd = 9 Western Safari 3rd = 7 Quincy Storm 4th = 8 Pictures Of Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Girder Fork | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Girder Fork 2nd = 7 Lucks Run Out 3rd = 3 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 1 Silver Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 13 This Time Dylan | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:45 | 1st = 13 This Time Dylan 2nd = 3 Ultimate Major 3rd = 11 Waltzing With Cullen 4th = 8 Assassinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Guessed Out | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Guessed Out 2nd = 1 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 3 Loony Moony 4th = 6 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 3 Boris Lee 3rd = 8 Dr Luvdisc 4th = 2 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:34 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 3 Steps In Time 3rd = 2 Mavriki Pano 4th = 1 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Jakes A Joy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:33 | 1st = 8 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 2 Patience Pays 3rd = 3 Private Bronski 4th = 5 Certainlywillbe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Brakani | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Brakani 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 6 Heleray Steele 4th = 7 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Catwalk Tease | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Catwalk Tease 2nd = 8 Marys Entity 3rd = 6 Barbican 4th = 3 Charcoal Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Fear No Evil | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 10 Fear No Evil 2nd = 8 Rainbow Fighter 3rd = 2 Artistica Uno 4th = 6 Merry Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Major Reality | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Major Reality 2nd = 11 Run Oneover 3rd = 10 Delightful Offer 4th = 12 Bettors Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Natural Swiper | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Natural Swiper 2nd = 2 Princess Fox 3rd = 9 My Little Mate 4th = 1 Rapid Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 4 Mystic Quality 3rd = 3 Spirited Quality 4th = 2 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Spiritwriter | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Spiritwriter 2nd = 13 Herehecomes 3rd = 9 Saxon Warrior 4th = 11 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 1 Landmark 3rd = 8 Jesterday 4th = 4 Linny Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Benden Burst | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Benden Burst 2nd = 5 Carli Dee 3rd = 3 Pillow Walka 4th = 7 Gotcha Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Reds Jet Star | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:03 | 1st = 8 Reds Jet Star 2nd = 5 Elzboy 3rd = 2 Mini Cam 4th = 6 Grand Prix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Return The Love | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Return The Love 2nd = 2 Triple Crown Bev 3rd = 3 Cooja Tamoo 4th = 1 Ladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 See Me Fly | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 See Me Fly 2nd = 6 Broadway And First 3rd = 12 Ghenwaa 4th = 9 Precision Timing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Tranquil Blossom | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Tranquil Blossom 2nd = 4 Sky Book 3rd = 8 Winsome Sniper 4th = 5 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Bull Da Dash | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bull Da Dash 2nd = 10 Nitroniun 3rd = 1 Omega Bonner 4th = 6 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 1 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 6 Ghost Gum 3rd = 7 The Muse 4th = 10 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Our Regal Ideal | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Our Regal Ideal 2nd = 7 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 6 Unsinkable Boxer 4th = 4 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Zippy Daph | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 Zippy Daph 2nd = 7 No Shadow Kick 3rd = 2 Jeebus Bird 4th = 5 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Inside And Out | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Inside And Out 2nd = 6 Uno Bliss 3rd = 1 Mickevin 4th = 2 Dana Serena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Under Worked | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Under Worked 2nd = 4 Major Star 3rd = 5 Milly Perez 4th = 1 Juliette Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Tilikum | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tilikum 2nd = 3 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 7 Romeo Reign 4th = 8 Panama Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 4 Nellie Babe | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Nellie Babe 2nd = 8 Legendary Lou 3rd = 6 My Amelia 4th = 3 Dont Be Teasin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Dr Sherlock | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 6 Far Out Indian 3rd = 3 Explosive Sky 4th = 7 El Surrao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Leos Best | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Leos Best 2nd = 1 Likeallofus 3rd = 7 Monarkmac 4th = 6 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Tax Evader | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tax Evader 2nd = 8 Heza Magic Man 3rd = 5 Little Bita Spunk 4th = 10 Orvassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Still the One | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Still the One 2nd = 5 Zipping Vito 3rd = 1 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 2 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Tranquil Pip | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Pip 2nd = 4 Its My Time 3rd = 7 Public Circus 4th = 1 Parrydise Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Tepary | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Tepary 2nd = 1 Wise Goddess 3rd = 7 Onedin Highlander 4th = 8 Itsnewstome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 6 Mon Lillies | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mon Lillies 2nd = 1 Straittothehilton 3rd = 5 Mary Catherine 4th = 12 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Explosive Ally | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ally 2nd = 2 Matsal Rocco 3rd = 5 Lion Of Lyon 4th = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Splash Of White 2nd = 1 Milla Rose 3rd = 3 Mint Burst 4th = 8 Jai Alai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 K D Muscles | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 K D Muscles 2nd = 8 Uncas 3rd = 6 My Tribeca Ita 4th = 1 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Cruisys Empress | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 8 Fiery Felix 3rd = 7 Mr Leigh 4th = 1 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Fursty Ferret | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Fursty Ferret 2nd = 7 Parrydise Spark 3rd = 2 Thombro 4th = 1 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Western Jewels | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Western Jewels 2nd = 3 Subtle Delight 3rd = 8 Newport Dreamz 4th = 5 Clintal Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Leodoro | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Leodoro 2nd = 6 Chateau Cheval 3rd = 7 Autumn Time 4th = 9 Wanted To Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Awake The Mojo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Awake The Mojo 2nd = 7 Winsome Toby 3rd = 3 Deep Conviction 4th = 4 Techno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Kreuzas Shadow | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Kreuzas Shadow 2nd = 5 Barely A Grin 3rd = 2 Aerodyne Fella 4th = 4 Jilliby Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Dr Compulsion | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 10 Aston Troy 3rd = 2 Loud Lana 4th = 3 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 6 Hero Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Hero Bromac 2nd = 11 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 1 Inopartake 4th = 9 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Mister Daytona | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:50 | 1st = 9 Mister Daytona 2nd = 2 Calais 3rd = 6 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 3 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Shima Bar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Shima Bar 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 6 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 7 Maverick Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Stealthy Who | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Stealthy Who 2nd = 3 Morello 3rd = 6 Parrydise Star 4th = 2 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Ponder Girl | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 11 Ponder Girl 2nd = 8 Zibibbo 3rd = 2 Last Flight In 4th = 1 Highview Christina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 King Panda | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 King Panda 2nd = 8 Dish Runner 3rd = 3 Silver Will Do 4th = 2 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 One Required | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 One Required 2nd = 1 Cement Socks 3rd = 2 Emily As 4th = 4 Pirlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 East Emperor | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 East Emperor 2nd = 3 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 5 My Ajaye 4th = 6 Feel The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Folk Tales | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Folk Tales 2nd = 2 Prior Engagement 3rd = 6 Phoenix Star 4th = 4 Jvala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Emain Macha | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Emain Macha 2nd = 8 Canada Bay 3rd = 6 Live Atom 4th = 7 Eastbro Rory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 5 Sisco Swift 3rd = 2 Dodgy Dede 4th = 4 Teflon Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Sno Bo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Sno Bo 2nd = 3 Findiesel 3rd = 5 Dana Makin 4th = 7 Take The Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Bettor Reward | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Bettor Reward 2nd = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 3rd = 7 Indomitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Readily | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Readily 2nd = 8 Atticus Finch 3rd = 7 Tact Maria 4th = 2 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Struggle Street | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Struggle Street 2nd = 7 Spanish Flair 3rd = 1 Princess Sophia 4th = 2 Eurogun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Avatar Halo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Avatar Halo 2nd = 8 Hes Clever 3rd = 6 Omega Lucy 4th = 4 Happy Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Pepe Bromac | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 1 Flaming Hero 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Macha 4th = 10 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Almani Elite | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Almani Elite 2nd = 2 Lektra Boss 3rd = 8 Star Desire 4th = 4 Miss Gypsy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Miss Jamacia | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Jamacia 2nd = 1 Our Moo Moo 3rd = 2 No Flies 4th = 3 Miss Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Strawbs Ideal Act | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 2nd = 1 Calcavado 3rd = 9 Boltmaro 4th = 3 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Elegant Queen | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Elegant Queen 2nd = 3 Comic Miss 3rd = 7 Poppi Rox 4th = 6 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Rocky Roman | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Rocky Roman 2nd = 3 Miss Abbeyvale 3rd = 6 Magic Culprit 4th = 7 Flash Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Jumping Jolt | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:56 | 1st = 5 Jumping Jolt 2nd = 6 Oyster Stride 3rd = 7 Mighty Regal 4th = 3 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Fairy Vixen | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 4 Slog Sweep 3rd = 3 Crown Princess 4th = 6 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 What Joy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 What Joy 2nd = 8 Legal 3rd = 3 Dashing Diamond 4th = 2 Wrecker One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Flying Stealth | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Flying Stealth 2nd = 1 Buntine Express 3rd = 4 Budge 4th = 2 Mackas Victorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Das Tanga | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Das Tanga 2nd = 2 Hansome Catch 3rd = 4 Blixt 4th = 5 Malaki Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Without You | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Without You 2nd = 3 Lagom 3rd = 2 Just Wantano 4th = 5 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Stole Me Wallet | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Stole Me Wallet 2nd = 10 Allegro Lass 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Cooks 4th = 1 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Bolt Like Bekim | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Bolt Like Bekim 2nd = 4 Could Get Ugly 3rd = 8 When In Doubt 4th = 3 Olga The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Rogers Dreamin | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Rogers Dreamin 2nd = 1 Come To Play 3rd = 4 Bossy Caleb 4th = 6 Early Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Bella Rippin | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:33 | 1st = 4 Bella Rippin 2nd = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 7 Cotton Cold Candy 4th = 1 Swing With A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 11 Parallel World | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Parallel World 2nd = 3 Ridgway 3rd = 2 French Politician 4th = 5 Snipfit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Night Hawk | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Night Hawk 2nd = 5 John John Lava 3rd = 3 Big Bad Badge 4th = 4 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Big Bruce | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:26 | 1st = 3 Big Bruce 2nd = 5 Majestic Grin 3rd = 4 Diddley Bow 4th = 9 Eastbro Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Spuds Mate 2nd = 1 Stealthy Queen 3rd = 7 Dana Piper 4th = 6 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Ezy Mover | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 5 Ezy Mover 2nd = 1 Grid Lock 3rd = 6 Black Noaki 4th = 8 Ya Against Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 8 Hes Our Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 4 Midnight Montana 3rd = 2 Royal Luck 4th = 1 Phabulous Philtra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Angie Zarr | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Angie Zarr 2nd = 8 Kennel Boy 3rd = 1 All In Berlin 4th = 4 Scooters Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Rip Masters | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Rip Masters 2nd = 2 Schmick As 3rd = 8 Queen Gee 4th = 7 Topper Soho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Lorian Aditi | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Lorian Aditi 2nd = 6 Mr Transporter 3rd = 8 Ells All Class 4th = 2 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Aston Powers | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Aston Powers 2nd = 1 Zipping Todd 3rd = 3 Runnin On Fire 4th = 7 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Sparkling Tachyon | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Tachyon 2nd = 10 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 8 Keayang Secret 4th = 6 Sanna Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Miss Lava | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Miss Lava 2nd = 7 Nick Bale 3rd = 9 Norse Bale 4th = 3 Fess Crockett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Little Hemi | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Little Hemi 2nd = 4 Mandy Magic 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 6 Micks Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bettor Than Best | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 10 Burmach 3rd = 3 Crowning Glory 4th = 5 Armazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Rusty Towbar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Rusty Towbar 2nd = 3 Tooralee 3rd = 4 Weldun Son 4th = 6 Hit n Split |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Jodi Nicole | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Jodi Nicole 2nd = 8 Foxling 3rd = 10 Miss Adequate 4th = 11 Shewearsthepants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Toll Evasion | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Toll Evasion 2nd = 5 Cool Vane 3rd = 1 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 3 Look The Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Nelsondale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Nelsondale 2nd = 4 Tenovus Cullen 3rd = 6 Macterra Hawk 4th = 8 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Bruskey | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Bruskey 2nd = 3 Kool Swiper 3rd = 8 Mums Magic 4th = 2 Right Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Snowbrook | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 9 Snowbrook 2nd = 7 And There Is More 3rd = 11 Levee Bank 4th = 1 Imperial King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 5 Kings Call 4th = 8 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 King Solomon | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 King Solomon 2nd = 10 Cruz 3rd = 3 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 5 Dison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Seabrook Oscar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Oscar 2nd = 2 Zipping Ethan 3rd = 8 Snap Hook 4th = 5 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Lets Strike The Gold | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Lets Strike The Gold 2nd = 3 Dynamite Denn Nee 3rd = 8 Empty Envelope 4th = 6 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 4 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 9 Minnie Martini 3rd = 3 Mighty Nova 4th = 1 Bogie Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Shadow Prince | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Shadow Prince 2nd = 12 Triband 3rd = 10 Rodins Doll 4th = 3 Artillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Mac Molly | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Mac Molly 2nd = 8 Lekey 3rd = 7 Roaming Creek 4th = 9 Black Elles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Itz Risky Business | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Itz Risky Business 2nd = 2 Just Be Modern 3rd = 3 Katsina 4th = 7 Validated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Sea Fever | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Sea Fever 2nd = 6 Patriotic Star 3rd = 8 Jackdell 4th = 7 Over The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 5 Cranky Pants 3rd = 2 Opawa Tommo 4th = 9 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Springfield Tattoo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:19 | 1st = 7 Springfield Tattoo 2nd = 9 Bettor Downunder 3rd = 8 The Gingerbreadman 4th = 13 Roy George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Didnt Even Kiss Me | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Didnt Even Kiss Me 2nd = 9 Diamond Charlie 3rd = 5 Singled Out 4th = 4 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Road To Flame | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Road To Flame 2nd = 8 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 2 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 1 Sandave Bellaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:08 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 1 Lani Kai Beach 3rd = 2 Fujikawa 4th = 9 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 10 Rosador 3rd = 8 Its All Irish 4th = 7 Lakota Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 6 Midnite Party 3rd = 1 Lorna Belle 4th = 7 Sheza Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 18:01 | 1st = 2 Rain And Tears 2nd = 4 Midnight Enemy 3rd = 7 Opawa Blair 4th = 3 If It Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Scott It | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Scott It 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Kack 3rd = 2 Miss Twerker 4th = 1 Anna Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 10 Capital City | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 10 Capital City 2nd = 9 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 4 Scrap Copper 4th = 8 Mshindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Satans Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 1 Game Cullen 3rd = 8 Zuko Dream 4th = 9 Hoofnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Spanish Harbour | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Spanish Harbour 2nd = 2 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 4 Hannahs Bell 4th = 3 Euroa Azaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Deja Vu | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Deja Vu 2nd = 5 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 2 Caity Lotz 4th = 8 Lone Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Direct Strategy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Direct Strategy 2nd = 5 Vinnie Vega 3rd = 3 Bring A Secret 4th = 7 Not Too Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Rickety Gate | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Rickety Gate 2nd = 8 Cashin In 3rd = 4 Militant Chief 4th = 6 Onya Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:36 | 1st = 2 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 1 Fast Rigby 3rd = 5 Ready Made Size 4th = 6 Cawbourne Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 10 That Cat | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 10 That Cat 2nd = 1 The Village Creep 3rd = 8 Drive The Dream 4th = 7 Flying Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 10 - 13 Lady Effort | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:30 | 1st = 13 Lady Effort 2nd = 1 Diamond District 3rd = 3 Aurelius Hero 4th = 11 Hot Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Trisha Nolan | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:28 | 1st = 8 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 7 Get Shorty 3rd = 9 Orange Thunder 4th = 2 Rock Bottom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Mishani El Lobo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Mishani El Lobo 2nd = 8 Jennifer Juniper 3rd = 1 Baker Boy 4th = 7 Rumeron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Archie Wah Wah | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Archie Wah Wah 2nd = 2 Runner Girl 3rd = 8 Fancy Jackson 4th = 4 Bluish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Im Alone | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Im Alone 2nd = 8 Abitazar 3rd = 15 Harley Hog 4th = 1 Our Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Jay Bee Flex | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Jay Bee Flex 2nd = 10 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 13 The Blue Valiant 4th = 2 Victory Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Soda Street | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Soda Street 2nd = 8 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 4 Calen 4th = 1 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 5 Too Many Bills 3rd = 6 Navajo Warrior 4th = 1 Fired Up Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Rocky Foxtrot | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Rocky Foxtrot 2nd = 1 Air Express 3rd = 6 Opawa Lachlan 4th = 8 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Oreillys Revenge | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Revenge 2nd = 5 Le Cavalier 3rd = 7 Bank On Henry 4th = 9 Zarlu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 9 - 1 High Hopper | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 High Hopper 2nd = 11 Russian Ruby 3rd = 7 Katy Kat 4th = 4 Ragged Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 5 Tufflittlerooster 3rd = 1 Real South 4th = 6 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Patch Adam | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Patch Adam 2nd = 7 Last Line 3rd = 8 Jay Bee 4th = 5 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Chika Mattgregor | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Chika Mattgregor 2nd = 1 Rainbow Flash 3rd = 6 Regalbara 4th = 7 Summertime Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Constantine | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Constantine 2nd = 6 Pegapus 3rd = 1 Taiko Boom 4th = 9 Spirit Of Kiowa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 1 Call Me Boz 3rd = 3 Bundarra Magic 4th = 6 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Our Mandalai | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Our Mandalai 2nd = 2 Kappa Nu 3rd = 1 Spring Dottie 4th = 9 Abby Normal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Lover | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Lover 2nd = 3 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 2 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tears For Alex | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Tears For Alex 2nd = 2 Hail Storming 3rd = 7 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 8 Awesome Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 3 Patrol The Stars | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Patrol The Stars 2nd = 7 Super Max 3rd = 8 Mister Alias 4th = 1 Shark An Furious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 8 Panda Eyes | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Panda Eyes 2nd = 7 Cuban Perfection 3rd = 9 Jack Hammer 4th = 2 Aurora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Perfect Bart | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Perfect Bart 2nd = 5 Sudoku Flash 3rd = 1 Shocking Onyx 4th = 7 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 10 Letsgotothehop | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:26 | 1st = 10 Letsgotothehop 2nd = 4 Time Traveller 3rd = 5 Kitura 4th = 6 Pretty Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Kiss In The Dark | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Kiss In The Dark 2nd = 4 Forever Newyork 3rd = 3 Willy White Socks 4th = 11 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Casey Mini Me | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Casey Mini Me 2nd = 6 Fabiarna 3rd = 3 Fabulous Show 4th = 7 Super Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Elderberry Stride | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Elderberry Stride 2nd = 7 Double Encounter 3rd = 3 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 8 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 13 Text Book | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:15 | 1st = 13 Text Book 2nd = 2 Campo Serrano 3rd = 8 River Fire 4th = 12 Love Battles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Lovers Loch | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Lovers Loch 2nd = 4 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 7 Jack Bauer 4th = 1 Ma Cushla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Bernies Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:11 | 1st = 3 Bernies Boy 2nd = 2 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 5 Molly OShea 4th = 6 Cawbourne Cents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Merinda Hannah | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Merinda Hannah 2nd = 1 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 8 Arapaho Joe 4th = 6 Aston Gaudi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Dream Habit | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dream Habit 2nd = 3 Oltre Finito 3rd = 4 Moon and the Stars 4th = 9 Greselin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Lil Arthur | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Lil Arthur 2nd = 5 Implosion Liam 3rd = 4 Ticked Off 4th = 3 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Jest For The Road | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Jest For The Road 2nd = 10 Ruary Mac 3rd = 1 Dark Ensign 4th = 2 Diamondcowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Cuddly Jess | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:59 | 1st = 10 Cuddly Jess 2nd = 9 Galleons Royale 3rd = 6 Agatha Tyron 4th = 3 Stellar Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Rosdue Blue Gum | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:57 | 1st = 9 Rosdue Blue Gum 2nd = 7 Dude Perfect 3rd = 8 Valerie Merle 4th = 3 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Bou Chard | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Bou Chard 2nd = 3 Ilikemillie 3rd = 6 Deedees Brandie 4th = 4 Artistic Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Wicked This Way | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Wicked This Way 2nd = 6 Armatree Alice 3rd = 9 Mighty Ruben 4th = 10 Kryptonite Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Bigtime Reign | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Reign 2nd = 2 African Princess 3rd = 5 Bigtime Speedy 4th = 3 Winevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Salesman | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Salesman 2nd = 8 Shadow Vision 3rd = 15 Captain Charlie 4th = 5 Yellowtail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Ramsey De Kahn | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Ramsey De Kahn 2nd = 2 Scott Muscle 3rd = 4 Ourboy Fab 4th = 6 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 7 Galactic Fox 3rd = 1 Rosie Bay 4th = 4 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Sir Lasnick | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Sir Lasnick 2nd = 1 Squirarchy 3rd = 8 Sue Denym 4th = 7 The Sun Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Rope A Dope | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Rope A Dope 2nd = 5 Skitso Joe 3rd = 8 Tiger Rex 4th = 7 Sneaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Chic Sale | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Chic Sale 2nd = 2 Crackacharge 3rd = 9 Captain Treasure 4th = 11 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 8 Moyarra Dalriata 3rd = 1 Gats Caviar 4th = 2 Duke Of Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 2 Meadow Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Meadow Sprite 2nd = 10 Delrazzi 3rd = 3 Pria Eclipse 4th = 8 Annesbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 10 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:29 | 1st = 10 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 3 Franco Tai 3rd = 9 Linton Shard 4th = 7 Pay Me Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Arlo Marlo | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Arlo Marlo 2nd = 2 Bula Top Shelf 3rd = 8 Cristalle Max 4th = 4 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Command Hunter | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Command Hunter 2nd = 9 Vitervo Star 3rd = 3 Water Boy 4th = 2 Ponzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Cee Sunrise | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Cee Sunrise 2nd = 6 Carrara Lad 3rd = 7 Dan Shen 4th = 2 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Black Sky Riot | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Black Sky Riot 2nd = 1 Starlight Jill 3rd = 2 Gravel Rash Riot 4th = 3 Puffin Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Halle Rage | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Halle Rage 2nd = 7 Night Dancin 3rd = 3 Metro Princess 4th = 2 Glen Alpine Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cool Rythm | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Cool Rythm 2nd = 3 Mary Blue Blood 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy 4th = 8 Belfast Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Pizarro | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Pizarro 2nd = 7 Zafonic Force 3rd = 1 Brainstorm Bob 4th = 2 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 10 Stars Big Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:11 | 1st = 10 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 2 Logic Lad 3rd = 6 Emilia Cash 4th = 5 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Oh So Unfair | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Oh So Unfair 2nd = 4 Go Get Em 3rd = 8 Hard Go Jo 4th = 1 Uncle Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Podium Time | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Podium Time 2nd = 2 Ocean Bay 3rd = 3 Dimora Bekim 4th = 7 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Star Fever | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Star Fever 2nd = 8 Gothamburg 3rd = 7 Romanater 4th = 4 Banjo Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 King Kong Cooma | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 King Kong Cooma 2nd = 3 Good Job 3rd = 1 Majestic Whiz 4th = 7 Yank The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 11 Outdone | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 11 Outdone 2nd = 1 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 5 Tavonian 4th = 10 Ruby Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Stop Means Stop | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Stop Means Stop 2nd = 9 Mac Toddy 3rd = 8 Cullenz Diamond 4th = 3 Webby Vanderquack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 12 Stride Of Pride | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:57 | 1st = 12 Stride Of Pride 2nd = 2 Giftoflife 3rd = 4 Pincentia 4th = 1 Courting Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Sergeant Maguire | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Sergeant Maguire 2nd = 1 Ballistics 3rd = 8 Him The Master 4th = 4 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Vintage Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 5 Go Go Danni 3rd = 1 Better Beware 4th = 2 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 6 Swift Response | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Swift Response 2nd = 1 A New Sound 3rd = 7 Adorato 4th = 9 Darlzee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:48 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 1 Hard Merch 3rd = 7 Polly Cracker 4th = 3 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 10 Marcling | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 10 Marcling 2nd = 3 Penny Eagle 3rd = 5 Odd Boots 4th = 7 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Shaka Moment | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Shaka Moment 2nd = 7 Touch Of Armbro 3rd = 8 Jacksons Hawk 4th = 6 Silent Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Eternal Spring | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Eternal Spring 2nd = 3 Its for Sure 3rd = 6 Flash Rose 4th = 7 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Clipper | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Clipper 2nd = 7 Dont Call Me Vince 3rd = 4 Case 4th = 10 Annie Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Idle Monkey | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Idle Monkey 2nd = 6 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 8 Prestine 4th = 4 Lightworkofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Alouette Jack | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Alouette Jack 2nd = 3 Frisco Liz 3rd = 7 Mendacious Lad 4th = 1 All Inn Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 4 Sound The Trumpet | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Sound The Trumpet 2nd = 1 Grangemouth 3rd = 6 Malibu Affair 4th = 9 Took De Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Carry On Elvis | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 5 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 1 Gemma Eagle 4th = 3 Two Jobs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 6 Spanish Queen 3rd = 3 Meer Jappa 4th = 7 Mums A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Live Fast | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Live Fast 2nd = 3 Cloud Consort 3rd = 1 Go Better 4th = 5 Magic Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Zall Over | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Zall Over 2nd = 7 We Froff Dat 3rd = 1 Lidos Boy 4th = 5 Bugs Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Landmarks | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Landmarks 2nd = 9 Zizou Warrior 3rd = 4 Larvotto Beach 4th = 6 Onemoremelody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 8 Cilla Brown | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Cilla Brown 2nd = 7 Moth Attack 3rd = 2 Colden Girl 4th = 4 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Raukapuka Ruler | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Raukapuka Ruler 2nd = 4 Distinctive Del 3rd = 11 Gunpowder 4th = 2 Culley Backy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 4 Wanted Lady | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Wanted Lady 2nd = 5 Jagged Shadow 3rd = 3 Imprincessgemma 4th = 2 Saucy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Braemar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Braemar 2nd = 10 Hussys Glow 3rd = 6 Propensity 4th = 7 Texas Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Warrior Rose 2nd = 1 Red Coat 3rd = 9 Super Fella 4th = 3 Gundal Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Whose He | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:53 | 1st = 7 Whose He 2nd = 3 Super Bad 3rd = 1 Bursar 4th = 5 Jinja Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Adala Boy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Adala Boy 2nd = 2 Jacks Miss 3rd = 6 Pitch 4th = 4 Murrabit Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 8 Another Mai 3rd = 3 Tabbella 4th = 6 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 David Lyndan | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 David Lyndan 2nd = 2 Fenrir 3rd = 3 Miss Lynbra 4th = 8 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 One Direction | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:39 | 1st = 7 One Direction 2nd = 11 Ice Crusher 3rd = 4 Buckeye 4th = 5 Flashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Cheetah Stealth | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Cheetah Stealth 2nd = 6 Mr Swan 3rd = 4 Spoil The Party 4th = 3 Pure Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Pajados | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Pajados 2nd = 9 Yeah The Boys 3rd = 1 Boy In A Million 4th = 6 Tee Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 1 Arapaho Alidor | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Arapaho Alidor 2nd = 12 Reds Sister Rosie 3rd = 8 Cranky Missus 4th = 10 La Llorona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Another Rouse | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Another Rouse 2nd = 1 Flying Flutter 3rd = 5 Azumi Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Replay | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:21 | 1st = 3 Replay 2nd = 8 Greet The Judge 3rd = 9 Ester Action 4th = 5 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Pawlee | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Pawlee 2nd = 3 Typhoon Tess 3rd = 2 Vilcabamba 4th = 6 Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 4 Mayfair Miss 3rd = 1 Dozer Gold 4th = 7 Stretch Limo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 13 Waimac Attack | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:08 | 1st = 13 Waimac Attack 2nd = 4 Dios Del Fuego 3rd = 11 Titanium 4th = 7 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Lady Shannah | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Lady Shannah 2nd = 5 Gee She Roks 3rd = 3 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 6 Fearlessness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Miss Piggy | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:03 | 1st = 7 Miss Piggy 2nd = 8 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 6 Spark Of County 4th = 2 He Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 3 Doubtless Road | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Doubtless Road 2nd = 1 Akbar Jay 3rd = 8 Keighran 4th = 2 Baylen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Simply Stealth | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Simply Stealth 2nd = 6 Parisienne 3rd = 7 Razzle Oak 4th = 1 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Goldstar Miley | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:52 | 1st = 9 Goldstar Miley 2nd = 7 Mushroom Cloud 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 3 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Practice Run | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:48 | 1st = 5 Practice Run 2nd = 8 Azumi Shadow 3rd = 6 More Moment 4th = 4 Major Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 4 Bed Of Roses | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Bed Of Roses 2nd = 1 Shakey Norm 3rd = 5 Blonde Gift 4th = 2 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Okay Alpha | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Okay Alpha 2nd = 1 Little Written 3rd = 2 All Inn Houston 4th = 9 Cant Be Caught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Arnold | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:37 | 1st = 7 Arnold 2nd = 4 Chevron Express 3rd = 2 Muscles Galore 4th = 1 Saxon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Uptown Man | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Uptown Man 2nd = 2 Another Value 3rd = 5 Indis Fancy 4th = 1 Pillar Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Vickis Choice | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:26 | 1st = 4 Vickis Choice 2nd = 1 Kulu Sparrow 3rd = 6 Watta Storm 4th = 2 Yorklea Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Flaps Down | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Flaps Down 2nd = 6 Mrs Phyliss 3rd = 7 Saraya Jayde 4th = 8 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Raider | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:18 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Raider 2nd = 2 Iron Vee 3rd = 3 Jimbo Jet 4th = 7 She Loves Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Luciastar | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Luciastar 2nd = 5 Avalanch City 3rd = 3 Kingman 4th = 6 Cawbourne Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Boopa Doop Girl | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 12:01 | 1st = 6 Boopa Doop Girl 2nd = 1 Ginza Lion 3rd = 7 Nannys Poppy 4th = 8 Gold Rush Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Makers Mark | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 11:47 | 1st = 8 Makers Mark 2nd = 2 Sioux Baxter 3rd = 6 Brooke Davis 4th = 4 Wong Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Rocket Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 11:29 | 1st = 8 Rocket Jewel 2nd = 5 Opawa Pam 3rd = 1 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 7 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Smashniak Smash | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 11:12 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Smash 2nd = 8 Botany Cold 3rd = 5 Goldstar Scooter 4th = 4 Bronson Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Travis Bickle | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 10:54 | 1st = 6 Travis Bickle 2nd = 3 Bing Bong 3rd = 8 Summer Salt 4th = 4 Know Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Vicarious | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 10:37 | 1st = 6 Vicarious 2nd = 5 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 1 Opawa Robynann 4th = 4 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Hatfield | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 10:19 | 1st = 1 Hatfield 2nd = 2 Blazin Action 3rd = 4 Dead Wong 4th = 7 Ohoka Pheobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Stormy Sunday | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Stormy Sunday 2nd = 9 Starry Baxter 3rd = 7 Ohoka Angel 4th = 1 Talk Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Micro Gunn | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 1:12 | 1st = 5 Micro Gunn 2nd = 6 Tee Gundi 3rd = 8 Neat Alright 4th = 3 Ronray Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Incredible Lulu | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Incredible Lulu 2nd = 7 Flintstone Gundi 3rd = 1 Refocus 4th = 4 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Buzzard | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 0:42 | 1st = 8 Buzzard 2nd = 4 Major Flo 3rd = 2 Zambora Den 4th = 5 Tunten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Topper Holms | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 0:27 | 1st = 3 Topper Holms 2nd = 1 Mighty Matt 3rd = 6 Faulkner 4th = 2 Dottie Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Sirius Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 23 2016 0:02 | 1st = 1 Sirius Monelli 2nd = 2 Uncle Pandora 3rd = 3 Wilma Gundi 4th = 5 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Collectanator | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Collectanator 2nd = 3 Aviation Gas 3rd = 4 Dollstan Star 4th = 8 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Victor Metti | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Victor Metti 2nd = 5 Black Light 3rd = 1 Amaroq 4th = 3 Amity Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 1 Induction 3rd = 3 Fire Blaze 4th = 2 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Cooja Tamoo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 5 Cooja Tamoo 2nd = 8 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 3 Holster Culprit 4th = 6 Jazz Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Sea Mist | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 7 Sea Mist 2nd = 1 New Club Crawf 3rd = 2 Pure Sacrifice 4th = 3 Rosie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Haras Heart | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Haras Heart 2nd = 8 You Maybe Right 3rd = 6 Dooleys Fit 4th = 7 Tokatee Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Siorca | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Siorca 2nd = 6 Speckie 3rd = 2 Keukenhof 4th = 7 Ocean Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Shot To Glory | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:31 | 1st = 4 Shot To Glory 2nd = 6 Gardot 3rd = 10 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 5 Lars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Doc Hudson | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Doc Hudson 2nd = 8 Hes Historic 3rd = 7 Silk Hawke 4th = 6 Ems Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Hello Slick | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Hello Slick 2nd = 8 Invented 4th = 1 Moth Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Raptis | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Raptis 2nd = 5 Tax Loophole 3rd = 9 Dackenbah Road 4th = 3 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 8 Lucky Lefty | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Lucky Lefty 2nd = 1 Celtic Cruza 3rd = 3 My Wingman 4th = 2 Underthekilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Big Pegg | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:17 | 1st = 3 Big Pegg 2nd = 10 Shbourne Dylaca 3rd = 1 Miss Choosey 4th = 11 Aussie Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Malady Aubrey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 6 Malady Aubrey 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 4 Gee Callan 4th = 5 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Cannikin | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:09 | 1st = 1 Cannikin 2nd = 4 Hansome Junior 3rd = 2 Winsome Ryder 4th = 5 Payote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Dash Of Black | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Dash Of Black 2nd = 1 Zambora Den 4th = 2 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Showtime Sally | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Showtime Sally 2nd = 1 Discovered 3rd = 3 Destroy I Said 4th = 4 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 8 Albartross 3rd = 6 Second Gear 4th = 1 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Little Lizzie Jove | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 9 Little Lizzie Jove 2nd = 5 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 1 Famous Shoes 4th = 3 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Tai Chi Mini | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Tai Chi Mini 2nd = 1 Odin Blaze 3rd = 8 Dusty Leads 4th = 4 Coolan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Centrico | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Centrico 2nd = 1 Istanbouli 3rd = 6 Kyahs Comet 4th = 7 Goodwin Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Sneaky Ripper | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Sneaky Ripper 2nd = 2 Ryker 3rd = 5 Leo Gundi 4th = 6 Svetlana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Rampant Jack | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Rampant Jack 2nd = 1 Brienne 3rd = 6 Lucky Holly 4th = 4 Braes Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Erasion | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Erasion 2nd = 7 In The Bazza 3rd = 5 Perez 4th = 4 Velocity Chris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Noble Julius | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Noble Julius 2nd = 1 Dream Cartier 3rd = 7 Forest Art 4th = 3 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Treasury Bond | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Treasury Bond 2nd = 4 Concentrate 3rd = 8 Stella Etoile 4th = 6 Livermore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Le Sands | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Le Sands 2nd = 2 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 1 Izumi 4th = 8 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Maya Herrera | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Maya Herrera 2nd = 7 Fornido 3rd = 8 Dawn Mini 4th = 1 Skate Thin Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 6 Princess Jessica 3rd = 1 His Bluffen 4th = 3 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Zipping Billy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Zipping Billy 2nd = 8 Allen Gable 3rd = 5 Hes An Omen 4th = 3 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Social | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Social 2nd = 2 Black As Tar 3rd = 1 Billy Congo 4th = 6 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Addictive Riley | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Addictive Riley 2nd = 8 Destini Soprano 3rd = 4 Division Four 4th = 1 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Flume | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Flume 2nd = 6 Miami Sunset 3rd = 5 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 1 Zali Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 La Safron | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 La Safron 2nd = 9 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 7 Swaggerlikejagger 4th = 1 Immortal Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Trusted Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Trusted Warrior 2nd = 5 Silver Reset 3rd = 1 Georges Gambol 4th = 2 Highly Leveraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Lektra Hutch | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 8 Suspicious Lee 3rd = 3 Yaris Bale 4th = 4 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Best Shared | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Best Shared 2nd = 3 Making Waves 3rd = 5 Savannahs Girl 4th = 1 Earner Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 The Sweetest Angel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:53 | 1st = 8 The Sweetest Angel 2nd = 3 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 1 Colada Rainbow 4th = 5 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:51 | 1st = 3 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 6 Gardsman 3rd = 7 Rubrica 4th = 8 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Magic Lace | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Magic Lace 2nd = 2 Bit Wicked 3rd = 1 Zambra Icon 4th = 4 Warrior Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 First Affair | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 First Affair 2nd = 6 Torte Caprese 3rd = 5 Bjorn To Love 4th = 7 Ryamar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Art Mistress | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Art Mistress 2nd = 6 Our Emancipation 3rd = 5 Mothers Angel 4th = 4 Its A Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Allen Jeer | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Allen Jeer 2nd = 2 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 9 Rowchester Star 4th = 5 Emio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Harry Harks 2nd = 5 Oh The Shame 3rd = 8 Excitable Angel 4th = 6 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Youvegotobelieveit | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Youvegotobelieveit 2nd = 9 Major Laugh 3rd = 2 One Knight Stand 4th = 6 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 9 Trippin Away | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Trippin Away 2nd = 3 New Release 3rd = 4 Lord Derby 4th = 6 Blushing Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Flying Cash | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Flying Cash 2nd = 8 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 5 Iron Anda 4th = 6 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Forced Exit | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Forced Exit 2nd = 7 Carla Zeus 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Hayley 4th = 6 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Sache Girl | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sache Girl 2nd = 1 Master Montana 3rd = 4 Camivista 4th = 3 Somethings Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Odette | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 5 Cowboy Love 3rd = 8 Natty Allen 4th = 2 Jarvis Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Carlo Scorcho | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Carlo Scorcho 2nd = 3 Subtitle 3rd = 4 Balakovo 4th = 5 Full Of Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Gotta Good Reason | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Gotta Good Reason 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 1 Im All Courage 4th = 6 Big Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Herron Point | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Herron Point 2nd = 12 Persian Princess 3rd = 8 Our Two Bobs Worth 4th = 1 Beaucount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Eyes On You | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Eyes On You 2nd = 8 Destini Mermaid 3rd = 6 Guard Your Path 4th = 2 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Natahli Dedee | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 3 Winsome Roxy 4th = 7 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Dark Side | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dark Side 2nd = 10 Reasonstoremember 3rd = 3 Timansi 4th = 1 Elslatsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Brazen Blue | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Brazen Blue 2nd = 8 Tear Away Jock 3rd = 7 Ocean Bay 4th = 2 Mendacious Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Kissy Fiesta | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Kissy Fiesta 2nd = 1 Mickey Harks 3rd = 5 Little Bump 4th = 7 Velocity Welkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Counterfeit Cash | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 Counterfeit Cash 2nd = 9 Hachem 3rd = 2 Fui Fui 4th = 1 Borgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Speed Force | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Speed Force 2nd = 4 Gallow Gate 3rd = 1 Banca Dream 4th = 13 Commanding Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Villa Jemma | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Villa Jemma 2nd = 1 Always About Me 3rd = 6 Avatar Halo 4th = 8 Special Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 4 Smooth Number 3rd = 2 Winsome April 4th = 1 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Packnplenty | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Packnplenty 2nd = 6 Written In Red 3rd = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy 4th = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Written In Red | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Written In Red 2nd = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy 3rd = 9 Our Major Mark 4th = 4 Katsidis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Bluey Fields | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Bluey Fields 2nd = 8 Roller Bale 3rd = 2 Yancy Bale 4th = 5 Carlanna Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Nile Harks | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Nile Harks 2nd = 5 Just Smoken 3rd = 4 Ashmore De Kahn 4th = 7 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Heseversoclever | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Heseversoclever 2nd = 4 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 7 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 6 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Valderi Valdera | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Valderi Valdera 2nd = 10 Handled 3rd = 3 Vonus 4th = 1 Royalic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Almani Elite | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Almani Elite 2nd = 8 Miss Dozer 3rd = 1 Sunny Village 4th = 5 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Better Call Sloy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 4 Rocky Fever 3rd = 1 Superbly 4th = 3 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Real Knucky | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Real Knucky 2nd = 3 Caesar Court 3rd = 1 Annas Best 4th = 8 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Allen Occy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Occy 2nd = 5 Right Said Frank 3rd = 6 Independent Girl 4th = 2 Rustys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Karmic Fire | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Karmic Fire 2nd = 6 The Only Child 3rd = 1 Miles Above 4th = 9 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 The Master Speed | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 The Master Speed 2nd = 8 Fill Ya Boots 3rd = 1 Greensborough 4th = 4 Nissky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Rickie Metisse | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 9 Rickie Metisse 2nd = 2 Ringading Sister 3rd = 3 Broadway Belle 4th = 5 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Expressive | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Expressive 2nd = 8 Dyna Omen 3rd = 3 Dyna Nerf 4th = 4 King Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Kay Jays Princess | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Kay Jays Princess 2nd = 7 Travelnfast 3rd = 8 Major Break 4th = 9 Kamwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 10 Striker Shearer | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:58 | 1st = 10 Striker Shearer 2nd = 5 Jenna Bale 3rd = 8 July Allen 4th = 2 Belena Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Only One Slim | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Only One Slim 2nd = 3 Rory Mach 3rd = 8 Passionate Fella 4th = 2 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 9 Rufus Ruffcut | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:52 | 1st = 9 Rufus Ruffcut 2nd = 2 Splinters 3rd = 5 Browza Bob 4th = 3 Ingerland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Liberty Rise | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Liberty Rise 2nd = 8 Indi Pacific 3rd = 3 Travellin 4th = 11 The Swallow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Coolan King | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Coolan King 2nd = 1 See Sixty Three 3rd = 5 Mini Dozer 4th = 3 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Lord Kihael | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Lord Kihael 2nd = 3 Haras Flyer 3rd = 2 Our Challenge 4th = 8 Son Of Prada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Jersey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Jersey 2nd = 3 Cash Car Star 3rd = 1 Frame History 4th = 7 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Sonny Studleigh | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Sonny Studleigh 2nd = 10 Pom Pay 3rd = 9 Kyalla Tee Jay 4th = 1 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Magic Can Happen | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 4 Magic Can Happen 2nd = 5 Lady Layla 3rd = 7 Miss Sonoma 4th = 3 Faith To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Zatacla | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Zatacla 2nd = 13 Trophy Legs 3rd = 8 White Hawk 4th = 4 Liffeybeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Redcourtella | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Redcourtella 2nd = 10 Springfield Shadow 3rd = 1 Corbie Jolt 4th = 11 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Betta Be Quick | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 8 Sparkling Angel 3rd = 6 Mummas Hope 4th = 5 Cosmo Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Tamile Lass | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Tamile Lass 2nd = 5 Brazen Fool 3rd = 7 Maximum Strike 4th = 6 Initial Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 The Hairy Huntsman | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 The Hairy Huntsman 2nd = 8 Double Baileys 3rd = 4 Moonshinestudleigh 4th = 10 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Downworlder | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Downworlder 2nd = 8 Teddy Rose 3rd = 6 Harman 4th = 3 Fly Little Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Dragon Commander | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Dragon Commander 2nd = 13 Sense Of Power 3rd = 6 Burger Time 4th = 12 Nun Too Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Classic Terra | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:07 | 1st = 4 Classic Terra 2nd = 7 Madam Medusa 3rd = 5 Kikem Zest 4th = 3 Wheres Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Karloo Threeothree | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Karloo Threeothree 2nd = 2 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 6 Shes A Dime 4th = 9 The Life Of Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Loosey Jabna | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Loosey Jabna 2nd = 8 Miss Lumens 3rd = 6 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 3 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Nordic Eclipse | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Nordic Eclipse 2nd = 4 Red Dazzle 3rd = 6 Nutherbottlegonski 4th = 8 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Molly Maze | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Molly Maze 2nd = 1 Nino Bale 3rd = 2 After Lisa 4th = 8 Bugatti Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Koukla Moo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Koukla Moo 2nd = 1 Haras Blaze 3rd = 7 Convex 4th = 6 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Village Safari | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Village Safari 2nd = 6 Lanista 3rd = 2 Togetherwedream 4th = 9 Our Jabari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 5 Tomdor 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lachy 4th = 8 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Cashinko | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Cashinko 2nd = 1 Frightening Bolt 3rd = 6 Unique Mistique 4th = 2 Lothario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Zoes Storm | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Zoes Storm 2nd = 2 Batman Bail 3rd = 8 Elite Quiver 4th = 4 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Sharpbob | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Sharpbob 2nd = 4 Braquo 3rd = 6 Mr Terrabulla 4th = 2 Gomer Wipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 4 Needy And Greedy 4th = 8 Wazza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 7 I Am Magnificent | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 I Am Magnificent 2nd = 3 Choice Larga 3rd = 2 Louie Sea Kay 4th = 8 Alaskan Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Andelven | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Andelven 2nd = 8 Oriental Lord 3rd = 1 Chubba Chops 4th = 10 Hession Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Black Ju Ju | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:19 | 1st = 7 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 6 Esky Lid 3rd = 3 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 4 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Gun Guru | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Gun Guru 2nd = 7 Duchovny 3rd = 3 Nomis 4th = 8 Duxeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Betta Be Right 2nd = 1 Bogan Babe 3rd = 5 Barra Fun 4th = 4 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Heza Warhorse | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Heza Warhorse 2nd = 8 Rowdy Rocket 3rd = 1 My Valaroso 4th = 2 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Zero Tolerance | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Zero Tolerance 2nd = 3 Patronizing 3rd = 5 Charcuterie 4th = 2 Deitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 1 Proven Joey 3rd = 3 Magic Maldini 4th = 6 Camelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Grand Emperor | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Grand Emperor 2nd = 6 Du Sumpent 3rd = 12 Savatone 4th = 7 I Bought A Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Mavriki Pano | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 3 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 1 Bekim Maxim 4th = 2 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Dagorlad | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Dagorlad 2nd = 5 Zosimus 3rd = 8 Magic Mint 4th = 2 Oratorios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Headgear | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Headgear 2nd = 1 Tiger Rex 3rd = 6 Father Noel 4th = 3 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Wise Harry 2nd = 2 Furious Jack 3rd = 3 Mirror Reality 4th = 6 Manx Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Bettabet Red | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Bettabet Red 2nd = 7 Precocious 3rd = 3 My Psychiatrist 4th = 2 Bella Galeano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Fusion Girl | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Fusion Girl 2nd = 5 Cold Reception 3rd = 2 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 8 Daytona Trickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Defiant Witness | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Defiant Witness 2nd = 4 Bit Spensive 3rd = 3 Siliconni 4th = 7 Silent Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Daquiri | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Daquiri 2nd = 3 Girls Go First 3rd = 8 The Majestic 4th = 6 Stoned Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 3 Honey Cara | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Honey Cara 2nd = 4 Sweet Melody 3rd = 1 Loveitt 4th = 7 Baubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 9 Oaklands 3rd = 5 Mortal Sin 4th = 4 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 6 Mystic Opal | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Mystic Opal 2nd = 9 Ra Ra Epic 3rd = 7 Final Over 4th = 5 Rubymay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Waikarie Sylvie | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:22 | 1st = 9 Waikarie Sylvie 2nd = 6 John Said This 3rd = 7 Too Many Bills 4th = 5 Cosmic Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 9 Ayana | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Ayana 2nd = 2 Hoboken 3rd = 5 Shakedown 4th = 3 Virtuosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Rosas Revenge | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Rosas Revenge 2nd = 3 Zulu Success 3rd = 2 Bigbad Agnes 4th = 8 Wheres My Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 American Charm | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:11 | 1st = 6 American Charm 2nd = 8 How Good She 3rd = 3 All Inn Emma 4th = 7 Whos Got Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 King Darci | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 King Darci 2nd = 5 Rock Of Mahal 3rd = 9 Mr Mcbat 4th = 1 Thurston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Shot Clock | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Shot Clock 2nd = 7 After Glow 3rd = 5 Say Good Day 4th = 1 Mad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Wrist Watch | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Wrist Watch 2nd = 9 Incandescent 3rd = 3 Reconnect 4th = 2 Free The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Mai Thai | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Mai Thai 2nd = 9 Tessabelle 3rd = 3 Weather The Storm 4th = 7 Champagne Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 3 Dawns Mystery | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Dawns Mystery 2nd = 8 Sasha Banks 3rd = 4 Curly Girly 4th = 5 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Niche Allen | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Niche Allen 2nd = 7 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 6 Festy Bale 4th = 3 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Ringtripleowe | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Ringtripleowe 2nd = 1 Warpie 3rd = 4 Shark Alert 4th = 5 Aurore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Gone Rusty | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:51 | 1st = 7 Gone Rusty 2nd = 2 Monica Star 3rd = 3 Virgil 4th = 4 Seeking Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Misery | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Misery 2nd = 8 Sailor Gerri 3rd = 6 Magic Diamond 4th = 5 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Mams Magic | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Mams Magic 2nd = 8 Gold Rains 3rd = 6 Trading Places 4th = 3 This Is Legit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 10 Caprikosa | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Caprikosa 2nd = 5 De Niro 3rd = 1 Staccato 4th = 9 Another Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Argenterre | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Argenterre 2nd = 4 Corrente 3rd = 3 Just Jaffa 4th = 5 Take No Prisoners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Ima Doll | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Ima Doll 2nd = 6 Jetborne 3rd = 1 Tiarama 4th = 2 Zulu Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Funky Monkey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:36 | 1st = 5 Funky Monkey 2nd = 4 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 3 Emeritus 4th = 6 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 1 Flow | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Flow 2nd = 10 Fire Of Accuracy 3rd = 7 Egg Tart 4th = 3 Prometheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Peridot | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Peridot 2nd = 8 Lord Sirius 3rd = 7 Thirty Six 4th = 6 Macfarlane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 8 Yogi | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Yogi 2nd = 5 Astrolabe 3rd = 6 Concubine 4th = 4 Unfurl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Chopstick Walrus | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Chopstick Walrus 2nd = 8 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 5 Algablew 4th = 6 Catweasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Thespinis | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 11 Thespinis 2nd = 2 Anyportinastorm 3rd = 5 Loqueteux 4th = 6 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Crackerjack Kack | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Kack 2nd = 2 Surefire 3rd = 6 Switch Girl 4th = 9 Quick Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 5 Chobani 3rd = 1 Easy Betts 4th = 8 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Raquels Magic | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:16 | 1st = 6 Raquels Magic 2nd = 4 Diamond Jakey 3rd = 10 Shakey Tango 4th = 8 Possession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 3 Taiko Boom | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Taiko Boom 2nd = 2 Real Ambition 3rd = 5 Atouchmore 4th = 12 Voanaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Forever Rose | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Forever Rose 2nd = 1 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 3 Jet Hawk 4th = 8 Mepunga Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Indiana Angel | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Indiana Angel 2nd = 2 Macdawn 3rd = 4 Fianna Gael 4th = 10 Friends |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Latifi Sam | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Latifi Sam 2nd = 7 Lektra Lucy 3rd = 8 Flying Zarli 4th = 9 Second Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 20 Arraignment | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 20 Arraignment 2nd = 10 High Class 3rd = 16 Gumboots 4th = 8 Simplicity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 2 Erector | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Erector 2nd = 15 So Belle 3rd = 14 Elsaray 4th = 16 Sonsee Array |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Hammoon Dream | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Hammoon Dream 2nd = 6 Foxy Housewife 3rd = 2 Cudabeen 4th = 3 Sugarparma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Lektra Flash | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Lektra Flash 2nd = 8 Ashby Daze 3rd = 1 Deecee Comics 4th = 3 Dovizioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Lady Alcatraz | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 10 Lady Alcatraz 2nd = 11 Peninsula Links 3rd = 12 Picture Me Rolling 4th = 1 Captain Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Monaleen Ned | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Monaleen Ned 2nd = 8 Joe Mama 3rd = 1 Lady Lurcher 4th = 6 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 7 Realing | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Realing 2nd = 3 Eastern Paradise 3rd = 6 Park Chinois 4th = 9 Irish Vice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Avatar Yappa | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Avatar Yappa 2nd = 2 Young Wingard 3rd = 8 Penelope Parker 4th = 4 Woodside Fiona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Emma Sheffield | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:33 | 1st = 6 Emma Sheffield 2nd = 2 Sun Classique 3rd = 4 Lyka Version 4th = 5 Alemeria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Soho Ruby | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Soho Ruby 2nd = 2 Sweet Varden 3rd = 3 Invictum Domina 4th = 1 Emphatically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 10 Galloping Gerte | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:27 | 1st = 10 Galloping Gerte 2nd = 4 Almarie 3rd = 2 My Giddy Aunt 4th = 1 The Kipling Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Burning House | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Burning House 2nd = 6 Quartz Vein 3rd = 2 Whats In Store |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 4 Grand Allowance | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Grand Allowance 2nd = 3 Brassy Belle 3rd = 5 Scooner 4th = 1 Prince Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Fabulous Mac | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Fabulous Mac 2nd = 2 Octane Sadie 3rd = 8 Magic Missy 4th = 1 Rhynstone Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Saint Stef | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Saint Stef 2nd = 7 Melody Queen 3rd = 5 Dollar Dollar Bill 4th = 6 Helmara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Quasi Bale | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Quasi Bale 2nd = 8 Quina Bale 3rd = 5 Gunnewin 4th = 2 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Jack Lancaster | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Jack Lancaster 2nd = 3 Camouflage 3rd = 7 Jomars Element 4th = 4 Aussie Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:02 | 1st = 4 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 7 Allen Zhara 3rd = 8 Kenzi 4th = 5 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Taylahs Secret | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Taylahs Secret 2nd = 4 La Consolidata 3rd = 6 Timeless Style 4th = 5 Crisis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Dawn Ofa New Star | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:56 | 1st = 10 Dawn Ofa New Star 2nd = 2 Tiseh Lucky Lady 3rd = 8 Calaquendi 4th = 11 Thats Not Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 10 Lausanne | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Lausanne 2nd = 7 Neeson 3rd = 8 Under Wraps 4th = 11 Ima Shygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 City And Colour | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 City And Colour 2nd = 5 Boris Lee 3rd = 4 Mister Campo 4th = 3 Top Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 4 Jessamin | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Jessamin 2nd = 7 Memento 3rd = 3 Goldfinch 4th = 5 Lass Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Super Veloce | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Super Veloce 2nd = 4 Minuscule 3rd = 7 Royal Whip 4th = 8 Pad Tighe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Super Charm | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Super Charm 2nd = 4 Corcel Volar 3rd = 8 Mothervine 4th = 1 Praiseworthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Amigo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Amigo 2nd = 6 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 10 Dream Ticket 4th = 3 Isala Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Magnatti | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Magnatti 2nd = 2 Magnetar 3rd = 4 Hot Seat 4th = 3 Zelamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Tingle Marc | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Tingle Marc 2nd = 6 Fast Vision 3rd = 1 Kings Legend 4th = 5 Beacon Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 4 You Betcha Misty 3rd = 2 Celestial Action 4th = 5 Bigtime Thinker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Miss Beat | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Beat 2nd = 7 Atlantic Ice 3rd = 2 Son Of Helga 4th = 1 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 9 Jay Pe De | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 9 Jay Pe De 2nd = 3 Four No Trumps 3rd = 5 Enticing Smile 4th = 10 Fill My Pockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Rockstar Troy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 2 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 4 Riley Bale 4th = 1 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 7 Eight Points | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Eight Points 2nd = 6 Luckys Revenge 3rd = 5 Memories Only 4th = 3 Legnani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Mousey Mousey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Mousey Mousey 2nd = 3 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 8 Midnight Enemy 4th = 4 Rocky Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Ardoch | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Ardoch 2nd = 5 Its No Myth 3rd = 2 Silverback Lady 4th = 6 Senni Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Jeebus Bird | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 1 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 8 Zippy Daph 4th = 5 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Subzero Izmir | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Subzero Izmir 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Frost 3rd = 7 Magic Gina 4th = 6 Viva La Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Magic Me | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Magic Me 2nd = 3 Hayride Mills 3rd = 1 Kerbang Kaboom 4th = 4 Victa Schadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 2 High Distinction | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 High Distinction 2nd = 8 Shestoohottotrot 3rd = 11 Akoya 4th = 3 Lasting Friendship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Limitless | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Limitless 2nd = 4 Ving Bale 3rd = 1 Denarau 4th = 5 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Missing Allegro | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Missing Allegro 2nd = 8 Rua Rama 4th = 3 You Betcha Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Agent Keen | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Agent Keen 2nd = 8 Charlottes Toby 3rd = 1 Its Wingard 4th = 5 Woodside Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Wighton | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Wighton 2nd = 6 Perceptive 3rd = 1 Larico 4th = 4 Manzeene Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 9 Marks Boy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:12 | 1st = 9 Marks Boy 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 7 Phantom Way 4th = 1 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 8 Our Sequoia | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 12:03 | 1st = 8 Our Sequoia 2nd = 1 Nakuru 3rd = 14 Adis 4th = 4 Sneakysid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Allen Indy | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:58 | 1st = 4 Allen Indy 2nd = 2 Whisper Troy 3rd = 3 Timtams For Bams 4th = 6 Ricos Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Bigtime Bell | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:53 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Bell 2nd = 2 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 4 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 7 Opawa Leanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Orangey Yellow | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:37 | 1st = 6 Orangey Yellow 2nd = 4 Botany Calypso 3rd = 5 Lily Mas Smoking 4th = 3 Struggle Is Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 3 Speedy Grey | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:28 | 1st = 3 Speedy Grey 2nd = 1 Sacred Shot 3rd = 6 Camino Rocoso 4th = 10 Nymph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Cawbourne Jacko | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:19 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Jacko 2nd = 3 You Betcha Bonny 3rd = 1 Trip To Florida 4th = 8 Strike Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 World Freakshow | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 11:02 | 1st = 6 World Freakshow 2nd = 4 Banshee Reel 3rd = 3 Rosco Action 4th = 5 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 10 Irina | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 10:53 | 1st = 10 Irina 2nd = 8 Autumn Wind 3rd = 5 Darci Deniro 4th = 2 Nombero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Unaccustomed | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 10:44 | 1st = 4 Unaccustomed 2nd = 6 Ebony Haze 3rd = 5 Allegro Organa 4th = 2 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Meteor Vege | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Meteor Vege 2nd = 8 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 9 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 7 Bigtime Onfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 7 Sky Delight | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 10:09 | 1st = 7 Sky Delight 2nd = 6 Wetchester 3rd = 8 Bigtime Jess 4th = 4 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Bean Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 0:42 | 1st = 8 Bean Monelli 2nd = 3 Phantom Lord 3rd = 1 Saint Lucia 4th = 7 Ladon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Bago Balleo | ||
Wed Nov 23 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Bago Balleo 2nd = 4 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 8 Nagus 4th = 3 Floki Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Dillashaw | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 22:33 | 1st = 1 Dillashaw 2nd = 3 Jarhead 3rd = 5 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 4 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Bravo Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 6 Queens Advocate 3rd = 5 Poker Storm 4th = 3 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Macaloney | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Macaloney 2nd = 4 Dry Your Eyes 3rd = 7 Priscilla Mary 4th = 2 Lapland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Witch Master | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Witch Master 2nd = 6 Wasonie Snake 3rd = 2 Tried And True 4th = 5 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Todd Bless | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Todd Bless 2nd = 7 Spring Shot 3rd = 5 Jak And Cool 4th = 1 Ganador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Smash Em Up | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Smash Em Up 2nd = 3 Travs Magic 3rd = 7 Buenos Cloud 4th = 4 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 8 Amanpour | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:43 | 1st = 8 Amanpour 2nd = 5 Call Me Deita 3rd = 6 Raving Thunder 4th = 7 Little Vossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Tommys Tune | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Tommys Tune 2nd = 4 Golden Hand 3rd = 2 Tuco Salamanca 4th = 8 Milla Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Metro Mouse | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Metro Mouse 2nd = 6 Smilin Geoff 3rd = 4 Bonafide Diva 4th = 1 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Crown Jester | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Crown Jester 2nd = 5 Nippa Wahwah 3rd = 8 Shifting Gears 4th = 1 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Springfield Boy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Springfield Boy 2nd = 4 Manyara Miss 3rd = 3 Shaylor Andre 4th = 2 So Kawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Stanislav | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Stanislav 2nd = 3 Im Late 3rd = 2 Klondike Kate 4th = 1 Aye Wot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Canino | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Canino 2nd = 7 Kirk Bale 3rd = 1 Paua Hiking 4th = 8 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Texas Titan | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Texas Titan 2nd = 1 Sutton Steele 3rd = 6 Aston Dawn 4th = 4 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Cyrilfromthepocket | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Cyrilfromthepocket 2nd = 7 Sutter Man 3rd = 4 Regal Stride 4th = 9 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Spring Chickie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Spring Chickie 2nd = 3 Gunner Go 3rd = 2 Asa Express 4th = 4 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Awesome Wills | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Awesome Wills 2nd = 1 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 7 Celebrity Ink 4th = 4 Kazeko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Sukhoi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Sukhoi 2nd = 5 Arnhem Rogue 3rd = 1 Its Your Money 4th = 2 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Darpa Bale | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 Darpa Bale 2nd = 8 Amelia Christa 3rd = 7 Conquer Fear 4th = 1 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Jed Monelli | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Jed Monelli 2nd = 3 Danyos Tom 3rd = 1 Night Rhythm 4th = 8 Hotham Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Pebble Bay | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Pebble Bay 2nd = 9 Marlo Good 3rd = 2 Mr Woods 4th = 10 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 3 Zali Magic 3rd = 1 Whata Asset 4th = 2 Tuscan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Sarah Barramundi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:39 | 1st = 7 Sarah Barramundi 2nd = 6 Ess Class 3rd = 5 Dothraki 4th = 8 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 10 Im Full Tilt | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 10 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 4 Chasing Cheetahs 3rd = 7 Watch This Spot 4th = 9 Sioux West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 8 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 5 Hannah Bear 4th = 2 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 9 - 9 Highview Jackie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:32 | 1st = 9 Highview Jackie 2nd = 1 Times Of Glory 3rd = 6 Bettor Giddyup 4th = 7 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 El Rose | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 El Rose 2nd = 5 Aston Odious 3rd = 6 Maggies Empire 4th = 9 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:26 | 1st = 3 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 2 Cosmo Bill 3rd = 7 Howard Heno 4th = 4 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 9 - 2 Hay Magic | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Hay Magic 2nd = 8 Rotana Beach 3rd = 5 Regal Rogue 4th = 4 Irish Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Gunblast | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Gunblast 2nd = 7 Dyna Overt 3rd = 1 Starter Party 4th = 6 Spring Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:16 | 1st = 2 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 5 Out There Jerry 3rd = 1 Good Bye Joan 4th = 6 Wheres Ramsay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Lass Bale | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Lass Bale 2nd = 1 Precipitation 3rd = 4 Dash Of Scotch 4th = 2 Rusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Jack In Black 2nd = 7 Dodge The Storm 3rd = 2 Pawesome Boss 4th = 8 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Little Fonzie | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Little Fonzie 2nd = 5 Kingsbrae Chooky 3rd = 2 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 4 Lennys In Heaven | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Lennys In Heaven 2nd = 6 Hes Talking 3rd = 1 Look Down Charlie 4th = 8 Casey Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Resurgent Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 20:02 | 1st = 8 Resurgent Spirit 2nd = 1 Major Callum 4th = 3 Ardlussa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Fabbenz 2nd = 1 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 7 Bombay Rock 4th = 2 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Greysynd Hope | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Hope 2nd = 8 Scotties Hottie 3rd = 6 Royal Arch 4th = 3 Gotta Miss Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Crucify | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:51 | 1st = 7 Crucify 2nd = 4 Allen Eamon 3rd = 3 Indi Allen 4th = 2 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Wilba Beast | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Wilba Beast 2nd = 3 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 1 Emerley Senorita 4th = 6 Temalor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Chocolate Holic | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:47 | 1st = 7 Chocolate Holic 2nd = 5 Young Lionel 3rd = 1 Ihtsahymn 4th = 3 Vengabus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Boomer | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Boomer 2nd = 8 Farmor I Know 3rd = 5 Interaction 4th = 3 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 See Me Victorious | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 See Me Victorious 2nd = 8 Vincenzo Peruggia 3rd = 6 Celestial Ruler 4th = 9 To Infinitynbeyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Extreme Chance 2nd = 3 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 2 Sugar Man 4th = 8 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Lumik Dragon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 8 Bally Zoro 3rd = 4 Black Jungle 4th = 1 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:32 | 1st = 9 Mavis Merle 2nd = 10 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 8 Tizyalator 4th = 1 Last Guy Standing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Grumpy Jack | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 8 Armalite 3rd = 3 Abaloney 4th = 4 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Quick Step | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Quick Step 2nd = 5 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 1 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Wissuta Rules | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Wissuta Rules 2nd = 6 Toll Evasion 3rd = 5 Jiggle Splat 4th = 8 Zip Along Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Hanson Harley 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 7 Volantis 4th = 2 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Big Setup | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Big Setup 2nd = 1 Starkle 3rd = 6 Born Regal 4th = 2 Gold Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Stubborn Bobby | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 Stubborn Bobby 2nd = 6 Golden Honour 3rd = 5 Sydenham Red 4th = 2 Tango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Talkerup | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Talkerup 2nd = 6 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 1 Laughing Child 4th = 9 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Im Zoolander | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Im Zoolander 2nd = 1 Long Gully Jonny 3rd = 8 Top Nolen 4th = 4 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Avas Shadow | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Avas Shadow 2nd = 6 African Rhino 3rd = 1 Levenseat Bevan 4th = 5 Cement Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:02 | 1st = 3 I Am Camelot 2nd = 13 Animi Sub Ignis 3rd = 1 Regmondo 4th = 5 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 4 Zabdon Chevy 3rd = 7 Moore Revenge 4th = 6 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Old Bailey | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Old Bailey 2nd = 7 Rohan Hill 3rd = 6 Who Said That 4th = 5 Mimpi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Hayride Heeney | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Hayride Heeney 2nd = 1 Velocity Dash 3rd = 4 Red Lagoon 4th = 6 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Dolusky | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:47 | 1st = 10 Dolusky 2nd = 9 Corrente 3rd = 1 Buster Andy 4th = 3 Our Maori Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Ardens Legacy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 11 Four Starzzz Forsa 3rd = 1 Top The Ace 4th = 10 Lewis Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Happy Hamish | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:44 | 1st = 3 Happy Hamish 2nd = 2 Dee Jay Dancer 3rd = 1 Banjo Fever 4th = 6 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 2 Mister Ardee | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Mister Ardee 2nd = 6 Kinda Black 3rd = 4 Bettorbeastar 4th = 3 Carters Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Hubcap Willy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Hubcap Willy 2nd = 3 Keystone Kahn 3rd = 8 Course You Will 4th = 2 Missing Tokens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 5 Porkie Pie 3rd = 6 Lilly La Rue 4th = 7 Humalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Peressini | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Peressini 2nd = 2 Bels Lad 3rd = 3 Hillbilly Rich 4th = 7 Theatreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Buster Bruv | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Buster Bruv 2nd = 5 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 7 Safari Sunshine 4th = 2 Hilargi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Odette | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:24 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 2 Aston Emilio 3rd = 7 Riverside Sid 4th = 8 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Navajo Warrior | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Navajo Warrior 2nd = 9 Dollar And Cent 3rd = 7 My First Patch 4th = 1 Slow Coach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 11 Young Modern 3rd = 10 Flaming Flutter 4th = 9 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Our Silver Mist | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:16 | 1st = 3 Our Silver Mist 2nd = 4 Do Your Dander 3rd = 6 Miss Shake It 4th = 7 Golden Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Four Letter Werd | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Four Letter Werd 2nd = 3 Sharpbob 3rd = 12 Dragon Commander 4th = 15 Winedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Orataya | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Orataya 2nd = 5 Son Of Steve 3rd = 1 Falkor 4th = 8 Miss Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 7 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 4 Majorlicious 3rd = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 4th = 5 Sir Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 The State Of Play | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 The State Of Play 2nd = 12 Demonstrative 3rd = 4 Outlaw 4th = 1 Roxburgh Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 6 Wild Run | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Wild Run 2nd = 5 Gamora 3rd = 4 Mr Good Looking 4th = 3 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 One Dollar | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 One Dollar 2nd = 2 Our Mandalai 3rd = 7 Smooth Jake 4th = 1 Richie Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Sharina Gun | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:54 | 1st = 7 Sharina Gun 2nd = 5 Destinys Dynamo 3rd = 1 Red Jacket 4th = 3 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 1 Realy Under Fire | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 4 Carl Mattgregor 3rd = 10 Larisas Advice 4th = 6 Chippie Tanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Mister Heeney | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Mister Heeney 2nd = 2 Dundee Kestrel 3rd = 5 Select Tim 4th = 8 Aston Bahiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Dellys Way | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 5 Dellys Way 2nd = 6 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 2 Milky Jones 4th = 3 Osaka Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Explosive Queen | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:31 | 1st = 7 Explosive Queen 2nd = 8 Greater Impact 3rd = 5 Little Miss Mak 4th = 1 Censory Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 9 Raise A Dream | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 9 Raise A Dream 2nd = 11 Springfield Lew 3rd = 1 Bel Streak 4th = 5 Kingsgrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Batali | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Batali 2nd = 6 Lukey 3rd = 1 On My Oath 4th = 5 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Wicked Snippets | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:23 | 1st = 2 Wicked Snippets 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit 3rd = 7 Grey Not Black 4th = 4 Lakota Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 10 El Paco | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:18 | 1st = 10 El Paco 2nd = 11 Lord Liam 3rd = 8 The Boss Man 4th = 12 Aleppo Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Buster Dean | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Buster Dean 2nd = 5 Miss Shabeky 3rd = 4 Riverview Drive 4th = 6 Cosmic Cube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 8 - 1 Midnight Obsession | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Midnight Obsession 2nd = 5 Uncle Gerry 3rd = 6 Only In Red 4th = 10 Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Super Bryan | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Super Bryan 2nd = 4 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 5 Maboots 4th = 1 Aurumcert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 1 Junuh | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Junuh 2nd = 9 Vatiaz 3rd = 8 New York Monty 4th = 7 Mr In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Brooklyn Skye | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Brooklyn Skye 2nd = 9 Dr Eleonora 3rd = 8 Crumps Beauty 4th = 5 Certified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 13 Zroya | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 13 Zroya 2nd = 8 Mossmans Gold 3rd = 12 Lucky Sky 4th = 5 Ayham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Montana Maestro | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Montana Maestro 2nd = 6 His A Tease 3rd = 7 Catch Your Breath 4th = 4 Take Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Our Bay Roe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Our Bay Roe 2nd = 1 Cyberpunk 3rd = 6 Dandy Fine 4th = 3 Guest Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Vital Importance | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Vital Importance 2nd = 6 Mossbeat 3rd = 3 Boom Time 4th = 4 Zadon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 9 Hy Fyfe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:54 | 1st = 9 Hy Fyfe 2nd = 8 John Edgar 3rd = 3 Grinning Fear 4th = 1 Sheza Royal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 14 Kings Pardon | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:52 | 1st = 14 Kings Pardon 2nd = 5 Royal Rumble 3rd = 8 Sandhill Chief 4th = 3 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Drumbeats Choice | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Drumbeats Choice 2nd = 3 Patronizing 3rd = 9 Matildare 4th = 10 Catenaccio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Megadrive | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:46 | 1st = 6 Megadrive 2nd = 3 Cosmic Chapta 3rd = 1 Play Alone 4th = 4 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Cruz Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 9 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 8 Miss Dreamin 3rd = 5 Itmademyday 4th = 7 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 2 Cliff | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Cliff 2nd = 8 My Foolish Notion 3rd = 11 Supercharged 4th = 10 Pradier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Lotta Dame | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:37 | 1st = 5 Lotta Dame 2nd = 7 Struttin My Stuff 3rd = 4 Charlie Belle 4th = 6 Shes Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 3 Big Hammer | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Big Hammer 2nd = 5 Play It By Ear 3rd = 8 Full Bore 4th = 10 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 1 Hes Our Toy Boy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Hes Our Toy Boy 2nd = 6 Sassaby 3rd = 4 Veravarti 4th = 7 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Williewa Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Williewa Bullet 2nd = 7 Koloura Flight 3rd = 9 Jogalong Dee 4th = 3 Its A Bitter Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Slick Whisper | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Slick Whisper 2nd = 7 Olaf 3rd = 3 Sodano 4th = 5 Excellent Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Adam Handler | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Adam Handler 2nd = 1 Quantum Bale 3rd = 7 Athos 4th = 8 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 First Course | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 First Course 2nd = 7 Cool Chap 3rd = 10 Manageress 4th = 12 Orient Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Mustang Bromac | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:16 | 1st = 2 Mustang Bromac 2nd = 7 Limelight Bay 3rd = 8 African Rose 4th = 10 Equateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Duchovny | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 Duchovny 2nd = 5 Rancho Relaxo 3rd = 4 Mighty Maher 4th = 3 Nomis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Harlequin Bells | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 Harlequin Bells 2nd = 2 Kings Legend 3rd = 9 Natural Black 4th = 6 Azarenka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Invictus Glory | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Invictus Glory 2nd = 7 Zipping Lady 3rd = 8 Turbo Road 4th = 9 Brodie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Sound The Alarm | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Sound The Alarm 2nd = 7 Bernies Idol 3rd = 8 Satans Outlaw 4th = 3 Playing The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Denman Dreaming | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Denman Dreaming 2nd = 7 Halona 3rd = 9 Iltextya 4th = 3 Seriously Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Never Pointless | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:56 | 1st = 4 Never Pointless 2nd = 3 Shoot N Scoot 3rd = 9 Shadow Dunes 4th = 1 Grab For Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 3 Leica Day | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Leica Day 2nd = 13 Viva Espana 3rd = 8 Sun Disk 4th = 1 Crafty Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Snoop Stride | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:51 | 1st = 7 Snoop Stride 2nd = 3 Brocks Under Fire 3rd = 1 Rowdys Ace 4th = 2 Ima Toastmasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 11 Ode To Caitlin | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:50 | 1st = 11 Ode To Caitlin 2nd = 1 Husonique 3rd = 5 Suggestapartner 4th = 8 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Gardsman | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Gardsman 2nd = 4 Lyka Allen 3rd = 8 Rinash 4th = 3 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Optic Bray | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:46 | 1st = 1 Optic Bray 2nd = 5 Carrara Lad 3rd = 6 Bourbon Club 4th = 7 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Lucky Liberty | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Lucky Liberty 2nd = 7 Sea Spray 3rd = 4 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 9 Domino Vitale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 7 Karlakee Miss | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Karlakee Miss 2nd = 2 Hoboken 3rd = 1 Chin Strap 4th = 6 Smiles Dont Lie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Von Costa Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:39 | 1st = 7 Von Costa Kahn 2nd = 3 Minority 3rd = 10 Dawn Cruise 4th = 2 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 10 Super Flyer | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:38 | 1st = 10 Super Flyer 2nd = 3 Maasai Justice 3rd = 9 Alcobro 4th = 7 Last Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 4 Seeking Baxter | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 1 Holly Blue Blood 4th = 7 Cherry Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Emphasis | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Emphasis 2nd = 1 Secret Harmony 3rd = 2 Fast Arrow 4th = 3 Spice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Dr Compulsion | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:32 | 1st = 6 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 3 Destini Wahoo 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:29 | 1st = 11 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 5 Sky Me A River 3rd = 8 Scottish Sardius 4th = 9 Tiber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Le Roi | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Le Roi 2nd = 8 Missing Allegro 3rd = 4 Rockin Fancy 4th = 6 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Slippers Chance | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Slippers Chance 2nd = 2 Evening In Paris 3rd = 6 Ming Men Shen 4th = 8 Miss Murderous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 2 Force Of Magic | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Force Of Magic 2nd = 5 Valhalla Member 3rd = 3 Monte Ainslie 4th = 6 Van Halen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Mayfair Miss | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mayfair Miss 2nd = 1 Vista Bandit 3rd = 3 Apollo Greed 4th = 7 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Schneller | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Schneller 2nd = 1 Jose Wales 3rd = 7 Miss Benedetta 4th = 9 The Walrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 The Big Boss | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 The Big Boss 2nd = 1 Robs Ideal 3rd = 10 American Spirit 4th = 9 Rr Sand Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Hotesse De Lair | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Hotesse De Lair 2nd = 5 Merry Jasper 3rd = 6 Bradness Buck 4th = 7 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 12 My Tagoson | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 12 My Tagoson 2nd = 6 Ultimate Fantasy 3rd = 9 Infantry 4th = 11 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Its a Bird | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Its a Bird 2nd = 5 Destini Surfer 3rd = 1 Lynlea Jiddy 4th = 3 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Outback Grande | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Outback Grande 2nd = 3 Red Ticker 3rd = 2 Battles End 4th = 4 Crisis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 9 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 3 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 1 Zimmer Frame 4th = 2 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 7 Mr Caudo 3rd = 3 Slippers Shadow 4th = 8 Razs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Miss Murra | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Miss Murra 2nd = 9 Saturday Magic 3rd = 5 Parting Shot 4th = 2 Anyportinastorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Duke Of Dallas | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Duke Of Dallas 2nd = 4 Blazin Romeo 3rd = 5 Night Hawk 4th = 6 Blue Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 6 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:01 | 1st = 6 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 7 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 8 Another Fortune 4th = 1 Southern Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Mystyko | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Mystyko 2nd = 3 Cornforth 3rd = 10 Balabina 4th = 15 Up The Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 10 - 3 Get Lucky | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:59 | 1st = 3 Get Lucky 2nd = 11 Free Rein 3rd = 6 Bennies Approval 4th = 13 Jump For Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Kwazii | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 Kwazii 2nd = 1 Dr Melezar 3rd = 8 Shellington 4th = 2 Fiamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Bettes Rose | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Bettes Rose 2nd = 10 All Honour 3rd = 3 Art Prevails 4th = 1 Lisandros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 8 Nangar Star 3rd = 6 Vegas Burst 4th = 7 Fabrelee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Sweeney Miss | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Sweeney Miss 2nd = 6 Bluey Benz 3rd = 8 Chelsea Bird 4th = 4 Whos Got Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 3 Thats Freedom | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Thats Freedom 2nd = 6 Smiling At Shadows 3rd = 5 Southern Gamble 4th = 2 Flash Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Wynburn Lucre | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Lucre 2nd = 6 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 3 Big Roman 4th = 7 Tinaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 7 Son Of Coco | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Son Of Coco 2nd = 1 I Am The Dark 3rd = 2 Zlatan 4th = 6 Unfurl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Onedin Highlander | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 7 Eamon Maguire 3rd = 10 Rah De Rah 4th = 9 Risk Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Kempley Princess | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:41 | 1st = 6 Kempley Princess 2nd = 7 Dreamy Shannon 3rd = 2 Flight Express 4th = 5 Its A Shakedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 6 Valatia | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Valatia 2nd = 1 Nadacheva 3rd = 3 Marman 4th = 4 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Mepunga Laser | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 2 King Fipa 3rd = 1 Fab Dream 4th = 8 Rosie Riccarton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Tuscany Hero | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Tuscany Hero 2nd = 3 Chapel Road 3rd = 1 Johnny Roo Boy 4th = 2 Cordoba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Instant Success | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Instant Success 2nd = 6 Sharella 3rd = 2 Opawa Kuru 4th = 1 Ruby Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Berry Bling | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Berry Bling 2nd = 8 Cryers Fred 3rd = 2 Homer 4th = 5 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 10 Siliconni | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Siliconni 2nd = 12 Wanted By All 3rd = 7 Mothervine 4th = 8 Onewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 7 Bellas Delight | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:29 | 1st = 7 Bellas Delight 2nd = 3 Red Mafia 3rd = 13 Maitre Du Jeu 4th = 6 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 9 - 3 Red Mafia | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:29 | 1st = 3 Red Mafia 2nd = 7 Bellas Delight 3rd = 13 Maitre Du Jeu 4th = 6 Mr Cool Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 8 Goldstar Jagger | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:26 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Jagger 2nd = 3 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 6 Heritage Watch 4th = 4 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Shelter Lady | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Shelter Lady 2nd = 2 Mono Lad 3rd = 1 Show Command 4th = 6 Savage Hood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 3 Secret Society 3rd = 5 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 8 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 8 Veruckte Phoenix | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Veruckte Phoenix 2nd = 5 Sheza Amason 3rd = 4 Brisharlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 1 Kapai Lana 3rd = 8 Asta 4th = 7 Tiny Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 1 Pallino | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Pallino 2nd = 2 Moss Fever 3rd = 7 Clever Buttons 4th = 5 Little Miss Chelsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Gold Bombardier | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Gold Bombardier 2nd = 5 Dr Frankie 3rd = 2 Swing Arm 4th = 9 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 3 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 1 Supreme Deal 3rd = 6 Lektra Utah 4th = 5 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 11 Macattack | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 11 Macattack 2nd = 4 Ten Nuggets 3rd = 10 Skilled Hunter 4th = 8 Snuffs The Battle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Captain Dolmio | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Captain Dolmio 2nd = 2 Maybe Flyin 3rd = 5 Sovereign Banner 4th = 4 Devil May Care |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Karinya Mully | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:06 | 1st = 7 Karinya Mully 2nd = 1 Tayspastime 3rd = 3 Den Helder 4th = 4 Grinorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 1 Laszlo | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Laszlo 2nd = 2 War Hero 3rd = 12 Lady Montoya 4th = 9 Guthrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Simentone | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Simentone 2nd = 7 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 2 Pure Zest 4th = 4 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Navagio | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Navagio 2nd = 4 Youl Thrashem 3rd = 1 Almighty Moses 4th = 8 Quiet Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Baymax | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Baymax 2nd = 7 Simply Sam 3rd = 5 Dont Brag 4th = 4 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Ruby Ohara | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Ruby Ohara 2nd = 5 Extreme Magic 3rd = 10 Cette To Dance 4th = 4 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Sweet Schilly | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Sweet Schilly 2nd = 6 Zapping 3rd = 3 Innuendo 4th = 4 Romulus Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 4 Bronsteel | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Bronsteel 2nd = 2 Hundyamonth 3rd = 1 Dr Watson 4th = 10 Eepa Neema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Opawa Kevin | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:51 | 1st = 3 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 8 Opawa Shackley 3rd = 1 Know Answer 4th = 4 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Hay Life | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Hay Life 2nd = 9 Queenofthepixies 3rd = 3 King Drabadore 4th = 2 High Profile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Lektra Ash | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Lektra Ash 2nd = 6 Dimora Bekim 3rd = 2 Azumi Swift 4th = 5 Spinach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Bobanuska | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Bobanuska 2nd = 6 Fushidara 3rd = 3 Electric Lotto 4th = 1 Transzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Shantui | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Shantui 2nd = 3 John John Lava 3rd = 1 Zelemar Roo 4th = 2 Its All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 5 Chattachang | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Chattachang 2nd = 3 Sky Mission 3rd = 1 Ultima Chance 4th = 4 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Shades Of Sassy | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Shades Of Sassy 2nd = 7 Verdict 3rd = 3 Beckenbauer 4th = 2 Vane Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 8 Lifes Good | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Lifes Good 2nd = 6 Gay Skier 3rd = 9 Mental As Anything 4th = 2 Crystal Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Pembrook Ideal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Pembrook Ideal 2nd = 9 Sems Delight 3rd = 7 Laytons Lass 4th = 10 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 7 Natadola | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Natadola 2nd = 9 Unbridled Power 3rd = 1 Queens Gambit 4th = 5 Hazlebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Good Yarn | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:29 | 1st = 5 Good Yarn 2nd = 8 Ari 3rd = 1 Takayo Fury 4th = 2 Lektra Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Mawhooba | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:25 | 1st = 8 Mawhooba 2nd = 6 Yasey Sun 3rd = 5 Fast Stryke 4th = 7 Last Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Opawa Merc | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Opawa Merc 2nd = 7 Electric Dee Eye 3rd = 3 Nangar Gem 4th = 1 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Toyshop | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Toyshop 2nd = 3 Klunker 3rd = 6 Sou Souni Princess 4th = 2 Crazy Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 11 Exhibit | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:19 | 1st = 11 Exhibit 2nd = 12 Luroel 3rd = 1 The Last Samurai 4th = 2 Moyrabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Homebush Sloan | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 1 Must Desire 3rd = 5 Tip The Babe 4th = 8 Deman Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Dazzle Us Again | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Dazzle Us Again 2nd = 3 Brightnbreezy 3rd = 6 Steering 4th = 5 Dont Rush Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Our Real Deal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Our Real Deal 2nd = 3 Keep Talking 3rd = 2 Aston Grace 4th = 10 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Herbilly | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Herbilly 2nd = 8 Penny Eagle 3rd = 4 To The Choppar 4th = 6 Wicked Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Costing Money | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:06 | 1st = 2 Costing Money 2nd = 5 Red Rascal 3rd = 8 Hot Star 4th = 1 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 1 Wanna Get A What | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 4 Secret Image 3rd = 6 Revenue 4th = 2 Sheboygan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 2 Nahanni | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Nahanni 2nd = 3 Costano Mille 3rd = 1 Jimmie Jim 4th = 4 Dars Lap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Golden Gate | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:58 | 1st = 8 Golden Gate 2nd = 4 Monty Python 3rd = 6 Pyramid Magic 4th = 3 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 9 Gold Rush Dozer 3rd = 6 Double Deception 4th = 3 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Bloomingdales 2nd = 1 Fortis Flier 3rd = 4 Rubeus Hagrid 4th = 9 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Magnyte | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Magnyte 2nd = 4 Meru 3rd = 6 Poppi Rox 4th = 2 Percivall Pott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 6 Prosecco | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Prosecco 2nd = 5 Travimyfriend 3rd = 3 Casaquinman 4th = 7 Monie Oceirin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Baurna Sal | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:44 | 1st = 4 Baurna Sal 2nd = 1 Moth Attack 3rd = 3 Yella 4th = 2 Cosmic Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Homebush Scribe | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:41 | 1st = 7 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 8 Know Contest 3rd = 2 Lemaquis Willow 4th = 3 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Black Hua | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Black Hua 2nd = 8 Goorawin 3rd = 6 Gone Rusty 4th = 3 Lel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Cranky Pants | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Cranky Pants 2nd = 6 Allegro Boom 3rd = 3 Gumbalanya 4th = 8 Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Amazing Gumball | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Amazing Gumball 2nd = 1 Judge Jed 3rd = 7 Lady Yorgi 4th = 2 Spots And Dots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Dan Bilzerian | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Dan Bilzerian 2nd = 13 Milehigh Magic 3rd = 6 Remachable Idea 4th = 10 Gotta Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Superior Jethro | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Superior Jethro 2nd = 8 Maharani 3rd = 4 Form A Circle 4th = 3 Senor Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 11 Flying Fred | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:17 | 1st = 11 Flying Fred 2nd = 5 Pinsraad 3rd = 14 Callidora 4th = 4 Hollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Apollo King | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Apollo King 2nd = 5 Terra Bindi 3rd = 6 Homebush Fine 4th = 7 Harden Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Cryers Bob | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 Cryers Bob 2nd = 7 Brinza 3rd = 3 Irka Jakit 4th = 6 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 9 Typhoon Ted | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:03 | 1st = 9 Typhoon Ted 2nd = 2 Miss Shellac 3rd = 1 Ms Rubble Double 4th = 5 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 2 Shades Of Earl | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 2 Shades Of Earl 2nd = 6 Proven Les 3rd = 4 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 7 Cyclone Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Alvira Hest | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Alvira Hest 2nd = 2 Sugar Cane 3rd = 1 Sheza Trendy Monarch 4th = 12 Bourbon And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 12 Fine Taylor | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:47 | 1st = 12 Fine Taylor 2nd = 8 Glory Days 3rd = 7 Shrimp Cocktail 4th = 11 Teraseeda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Shift The Blame | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:40 | 1st = 3 Shift The Blame 2nd = 4 Goldstar Archie 3rd = 1 Freckle Flyer 4th = 2 Luciastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Susies Desire | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:25 | 1st = 3 Susies Desire 2nd = 5 Le Star 3rd = 10 Malik 4th = 8 Crafty Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 3 Donaldson | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:17 | 1st = 3 Donaldson 2nd = 2 Lucquide 3rd = 9 Andarta 4th = 10 Suo Lin Nang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Fear Marina | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Fear Marina 2nd = 3 Chicago Black 3rd = 8 Dragon Queen 4th = 4 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Playboys Brother | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:55 | 1st = 9 Playboys Brother 2nd = 12 Astral Ruler 3rd = 4 Eagle Galleon 4th = 5 Barham Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 3 Alfie Dee | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:47 | 1st = 3 Alfie Dee 2nd = 12 Dream Lover 3rd = 14 Pathfinder 4th = 8 Neat Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 7 No Bro | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:40 | 1st = 7 No Bro 2nd = 5 Avalanch City 3rd = 1 Homebush Bailey 4th = 2 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Pam | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Opawa Pam 2nd = 7 Homebush Tulip 3rd = 4 Little Snicko 4th = 3 Trendy Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 2 Woody Strode | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:15 | 1st = 2 Woody Strode 2nd = 1 El Bayardo 3rd = 3 Chocolate Fish 4th = 5 Doctor Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Homebush Noodlum | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 10:05 | 1st = 1 Homebush Noodlum 2nd = 3 Know Bias 3rd = 9 Goldstar Phelps 4th = 6 Botany Cold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Staceys Angel | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 1:37 | 1st = 4 Staceys Angel 2nd = 3 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 7 High Note 4th = 2 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Maliah | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 1:12 | 1st = 2 Maliah 2nd = 1 Sneaky Ripper 3rd = 3 Rebel Contender 4th = 8 St Kitts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 0:57 | 1st = 3 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 4 Swift Ripper 3rd = 5 Gargle It 4th = 1 Amaroq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Enchancia | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 0:36 | 1st = 7 Enchancia 2nd = 3 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 6 Brides Nightie 4th = 4 Sette Bello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Major Stare | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 0:24 | 1st = 8 Major Stare 2nd = 7 Estocada 3rd = 2 One For Sassy 4th = 1 Cee Comander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Got Us Good | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 0:20 | 1st = 1 Got Us Good 2nd = 2 Derecho 3rd = 8 Blank Space 4th = 10 Moonshine Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Sun Oct 23 2016 0:02 | 1st = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 10 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 6 Marydoll 4th = 7 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 8 The Trilogy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 23:45 | 1st = 8 The Trilogy 2nd = 4 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 9 Ergo 4th = 2 Truth Without Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Olivia Benson | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 23:40 | 1st = 8 Olivia Benson 2nd = 3 Big And Fast 3rd = 6 Standard Issue 4th = 7 Cyclone Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Major Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 23:35 | 1st = 5 Major Dancer 2nd = 6 Lord Lombo 3rd = 3 Bhagwan 4th = 4 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Whincup | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Whincup 2nd = 1 Ignore The Noise 3rd = 6 Mr Paranoia 4th = 5 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 23:05 | 1st = 5 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 3 Better Scoot 3rd = 7 Tuapeka Kahu 4th = 10 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Midnight Jake | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Midnight Jake 2nd = 4 Hello Ay Jay 3rd = 7 Lillys Spirit 4th = 2 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Run Ollie Run | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:48 | 1st = 1 Run Ollie Run 2nd = 7 Our Luck 3rd = 5 Diamond Vee 4th = 6 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:43 | 1st = 6 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 5 Smooth Delight 3rd = 2 Timansi 4th = 3 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Mique | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Mique 2nd = 1 Horlicks 3rd = 2 Odd Couple 4th = 6 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 2 Franco Rayner 3rd = 1 Frostyflyer 4th = 7 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Allen Clown | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Allen Clown 2nd = 3 Allen Varmint 3rd = 2 Suspicious Pete 4th = 6 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Libertybelle Midfrew | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Libertybelle Midfrew 2nd = 7 Heez On Fire 3rd = 6 The Bucket List 4th = 3 Courage Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Emilys Heart | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 2 Emilys Heart 2nd = 6 Dazza Lee 3rd = 1 Cambridge Bogan 4th = 5 Sooties Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Noble Spirit | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Noble Spirit 2nd = 3 Oldmate Archie 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Style 4th = 2 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Justa Working Guy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:14 | 1st = 5 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 2 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 Wills 4th = 4 Giddy Up Grady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Your Shout Punk | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 4 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 2 Illiad Allen 4th = 3 All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 9 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:07 | 1st = 9 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 6 Our Jericho 3rd = 2 Hes Talking 4th = 4 Mister Ardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Mack Tux | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:04 | 1st = 7 Mack Tux 2nd = 8 Marks Express 3rd = 9 Switch Colours 4th = 5 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 3 Lake Como | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Lake Como 2nd = 14 Champagne Ready 3rd = 9 Maternal 4th = 13 Mamzelle Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Collectanator | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Collectanator 2nd = 4 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 1 High Note 4th = 5 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:54 | 1st = 9 Delightful Offer 2nd = 4 Commander Chapel 3rd = 2 Awesum Teddy 4th = 1 Rocky Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Genius Free | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Genius Free 2nd = 8 Halo Express 3rd = 7 Show Bag Carter 4th = 1 Gator Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 6 Sheza Westburn Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:44 | 1st = 6 Sheza Westburn Jewel 2nd = 5 Graffiti Lombo 3rd = 4 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 2 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Cardiology | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Cardiology 2nd = 5 Wolf Cry 3rd = 3 Cosmic Rhino 4th = 2 Justifia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 7 Mister Daytona | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:41 | 1st = 7 Mister Daytona 2nd = 3 Baileys Gold 3rd = 2 Bettor Giddyup 4th = 8 Majorlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Playboys Dream | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Playboys Dream 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Topcat 3rd = 8 Fill My Pockets 4th = 5 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Snapper Red | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:34 | 1st = 6 Snapper Red 2nd = 8 Beijing Ruler 3rd = 4 What Magic 4th = 2 Kals All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Knight Star | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Knight Star 2nd = 7 Thunder Connection 3rd = 2 Fine Embers 4th = 8 Deckhand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Fanta Bale | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Silvertop 3rd = 6 Uinka Allen 4th = 3 Helma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Mako Shadow 3rd = 1 Blacklist 4th = 10 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Magic Oil | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Magic Oil 2nd = 2 Murra Sheha 3rd = 5 True Danger 4th = 6 Bugatti Snipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 2 Reil Quick | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Reil Quick 2nd = 6 Quadentate 3rd = 4 Stashedbytheriver 4th = 1 Bronze Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Mighty Matt | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Mighty Matt 2nd = 5 Annas Ann 3rd = 6 Black Space 4th = 8 Ginos Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Mach Doro | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Mach Doro 2nd = 5 Allies Mate 3rd = 8 Hoo Nien 4th = 4 Bad Boy Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Chevsta | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Chevsta 2nd = 7 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 6 Flying Focus 4th = 1 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Vincenzo Peruggia | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Vincenzo Peruggia 2nd = 7 Sergeant Oats 3rd = 2 See Me Victorious 4th = 8 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 6 Selenia | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Selenia 2nd = 12 Stop Making Sense 3rd = 3 Merriest 4th = 2 Prompt Response |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Mystagogy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mystagogy 2nd = 3 Iona Express 3rd = 6 Billysoar 4th = 5 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Gota Good Lookadda | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Gota Good Lookadda 2nd = 10 Mon Lamour 3rd = 9 Suzies Gem 4th = 1 Twilight Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Stockholm | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Stockholm 2nd = 4 Capricorn Dreama 3rd = 6 Bonbie Beauty 4th = 1 Bonbie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Felton Bale | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Felton Bale 2nd = 2 Shared Bonus 3rd = 1 Aston Ryder 4th = 6 Ronray Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Artmania | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Artmania 2nd = 1 Promise At Dawn 3rd = 2 Dusky Assassin 4th = 5 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 Savannah Jay Jay | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Savannah Jay Jay 2nd = 3 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 10 The Boss Man 4th = 4 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Winsome April | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Winsome April 2nd = 1 Extreme Whip 3rd = 4 Tayzzatron 4th = 8 Roman Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 3 Batavia Comet | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Batavia Comet 2nd = 4 Jay Jays Jet 3rd = 9 Nothingbutadream 4th = 1 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Habanero | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 Habanero 2nd = 3 Red Vee Dee Dee 3rd = 4 Lyka Version 4th = 6 Blackbetty Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Rock N Gold | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Rock N Gold 2nd = 4 Money Chaser 3rd = 3 Runson 4th = 10 Jersey Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Barton Bale 2nd = 4 Eppy Bale 3rd = 1 Shep 4th = 7 Magic Maldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:24 | 1st = 4 Mynameskenny 2nd = 9 Risk 3rd = 5 Say It Now 4th = 10 Flyalong Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Quantum Break | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:19 | 1st = 9 Quantum Break 2nd = 5 Divas Law 3rd = 6 Blitzkrieg 4th = 2 Sassy Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:14 | 1st = 7 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 4 Timansi 3rd = 1 Artegra 4th = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Johnny Fox | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 9 Johnny Fox 2nd = 3 Cyrus 3rd = 1 Toulouse Lautrec 4th = 6 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 1 City And Colour 3rd = 4 Shimmey 4th = 5 Bennys Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 3 Thunderation 4th = 5 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Danielles Pride | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Danielles Pride 2nd = 5 Heza Joker 3rd = 9 Papa Camelot 4th = 8 Padrisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Ballinaclash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Ballinaclash 2nd = 12 Alaskan Sun 3rd = 2 Bee Jay Zed 4th = 5 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Air Traffic | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Air Traffic 2nd = 8 Messy Mouse 3rd = 3 Debzony Excite 4th = 7 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Kiwi Legend | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Kiwi Legend 2nd = 1 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 7 Vertical Four 4th = 3 Offtocullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Nitroniun | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Nitroniun 2nd = 8 Rosie Allen 3rd = 7 Beautiful Ride 4th = 3 Rainbow Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Subic Bay 2nd = 4 Als Girl 3rd = 2 Britney Star 4th = 6 Val Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Smooth Delight | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Smooth Delight 2nd = 1 Lucky Eight 3rd = 7 Gotango 4th = 4 Courageous Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Ultimate Fella | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Fella 2nd = 2 Gunpowder 3rd = 7 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 4 Eja Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Mister Mundaka | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Mundaka 2nd = 4 Stunning Grin 3rd = 9 Five Star Anvil 4th = 5 Major Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Oklahoma Kid | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Oklahoma Kid 2nd = 2 Mindys A Marble 3rd = 3 Rebel Lad 4th = 5 Prince Of Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Desiring Bella | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:33 | 1st = 9 Desiring Bella 2nd = 2 Alwaysuptomischief 3rd = 3 Macktuckey 4th = 1 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 10 Star Circle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Star Circle 2nd = 8 Champagne Cocktail 3rd = 3 Dulverton 4th = 6 Golden Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Notorious One | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Notorious One 2nd = 2 Urana Laurie 3rd = 9 Crumps Hussler 4th = 7 Sugar Roselee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Tact Major | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 9 Tact Major 2nd = 8 The Revolution 3rd = 5 The Storm Chief 4th = 6 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Timma Turtle 2nd = 8 Sheer Miss 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cooks 4th = 3 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Dynamite Diesel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Diesel 2nd = 1 Miss Utah 3rd = 2 Ritza Presley 4th = 7 Tricky Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 6 Beejays Lass 3rd = 10 Northern Ghost 4th = 7 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Smooth Grin 2nd = 1 Usage 3rd = 8 Our El Fuego 4th = 3 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 14 Lindsay Castleton | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 14 Lindsay Castleton 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 10 Kingdom Come 4th = 3 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Maelstrom Mick | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Maelstrom Mick 2nd = 3 Little Archer 3rd = 7 Rapid Rose 4th = 1 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Cardinal Balboa | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Cardinal Balboa 2nd = 6 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 9 Colleens Medley 4th = 2 Christmas Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 9 Colleens Medley 3rd = 2 Christmas Jolt 4th = 11 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Flyrite | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Flyrite 2nd = 5 Teflon Tony 3rd = 7 Betta Bale 4th = 6 Brienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Fiery Achiever | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 7 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 3 Sammysluck 4th = 6 Serene Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Sly Romance | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Sly Romance 2nd = 4 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 7 Amber Cavalier 4th = 8 Eye The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Whata Nice Size | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Whata Nice Size 2nd = 1 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 4 Global Deejay 4th = 5 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Cash Rules | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Cash Rules 2nd = 3 Victory Prince 3rd = 4 Slick Jappa 4th = 5 Forex Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Hu Xian | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Hu Xian 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 5 Allegro Power 4th = 2 Elite Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Deadset Jet | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Deadset Jet 2nd = 5 Bashful Babe 3rd = 7 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 2 Sarah Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Maorisfavouritesun | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Maorisfavouritesun 2nd = 4 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 1 Itsgettingcalder 4th = 5 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Naceys Hero | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Naceys Hero 2nd = 5 General Cloud 3rd = 1 Spring Shelley 4th = 2 Velocity Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Dreamy Damien | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Dreamy Damien 2nd = 3 Shards Halo 3rd = 2 Ballymore Boy 4th = 7 Ranfurly Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Eternal Spring | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Eternal Spring 2nd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 6 Knights Templar 4th = 5 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Mammals Flash | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Mammals Flash 2nd = 10 Bell Ringer 3rd = 9 Beau Romulus 4th = 7 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 4 Firenze | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Firenze 2nd = 6 Margin Trader 3rd = 5 Spur On Gold 4th = 10 Black Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Seabrook Sam | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Sam 2nd = 7 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 5 Verdict 4th = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Irma Adeline | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Irma Adeline 2nd = 7 Cosmo Trav 3rd = 2 General Hunter 4th = 8 Throttle On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Smudge Bromac | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:17 | 1st = 10 Smudge Bromac 2nd = 5 Jivin Cullen 3rd = 1 Hes Okey Dokey 4th = 11 Its Just Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 5 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 2 Nangar Thunder 4th = 8 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Franco Nelson | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Franco Nelson 2nd = 6 Christen Me 3rd = 7 Lazarus 4th = 9 Have Faith in Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Staggerlicious | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Staggerlicious 2nd = 6 Runaway Shaye 3rd = 1 Firing Point 4th = 2 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 6 Proserpina 3rd = 5 Rocknchaton 4th = 4 Keys Tostonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Ratatat | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ratatat 2nd = 1 Stilton Hayley 3rd = 9 Gil Marchi 4th = 5 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Remember Ruby | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Remember Ruby 2nd = 1 Its Torque Power 3rd = 8 Bettor Than Best 4th = 10 Reddy Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Jacki Flashstorm | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Jacki Flashstorm 2nd = 2 Houdini Hi 3rd = 4 In The Crossfire 4th = 7 Spikey Da Bleach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Ksenya | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:51 | 1st = 8 Ksenya 2nd = 4 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 7 Emio Bale 4th = 6 Avatar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Never Say Never | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:46 | 1st = 7 Never Say Never 2nd = 1 Willedu 3rd = 12 Jay Jayz Boy 4th = 8 Happy Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Gnarley Girl | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 2 Hummin Gun 3rd = 1 Gemma Benz 4th = 9 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Mistressofillusion | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 11 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 4 Ctheballerina 4th = 1 Somedreamsomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Lady Abigail | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Lady Abigail 2nd = 8 Handsome Hombre 3rd = 5 Feisty Fie 4th = 4 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Glenburn Addy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Glenburn Addy 2nd = 9 Our Buller Boy 3rd = 7 Confederate Girl 4th = 5 Bushahbbah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Opawa Leigh | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 5 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 8 Spare Some Time 4th = 1 Asa Cash Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sachi | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Sachi 2nd = 2 Fiamatta 3rd = 8 Silver Salute 4th = 5 Escalate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 10 Dis Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 10 Dis Diamond 2nd = 2 Black Platinum 3rd = 6 Envision 4th = 12 Ramla Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 7 Fabulous Leny 3rd = 6 Zabdon Chevy 4th = 4 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Rakarebel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Rakarebel 2nd = 5 Highstead 3rd = 4 Zedaguy 4th = 10 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 3 Battistuzzi Lad 3rd = 2 Metro Man 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Nessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Bordeaux | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Bordeaux 2nd = 4 Alley Way 3rd = 3 Monty Python 4th = 10 Sunny Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 12 Sutanoc | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:12 | 1st = 12 Sutanoc 2nd = 8 Warraside Eddy 3rd = 11 Scenic Mint 4th = 9 De Vilaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Gold Compass | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Gold Compass 2nd = 7 Sparkeen 3rd = 1 Nocturnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Inchcape Rock | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Inchcape Rock 2nd = 5 Dbeak 3rd = 9 Dollys Due 4th = 13 The Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Emmas Magic | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Emmas Magic 2nd = 2 Little Madam 3rd = 8 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 3 Bella Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Allegro Beaty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 1 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 8 Mr Maize 4th = 4 Opawa Shiloh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 7 Fiona Crystal | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Fiona Crystal 2nd = 10 Financial Miss 3rd = 6 Blacklisted 4th = 12 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 11 Benicos Prince | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 11 Benicos Prince 2nd = 8 Our Rocky 3rd = 6 Ledoyen 4th = 15 Montana Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Soft Sand | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:54 | 1st = 4 Soft Sand 2nd = 2 Sudoku Rock 3rd = 6 Sweet As Beth 4th = 1 Plenty Of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 4 Scratch Me Lucky | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Scratch Me Lucky 2nd = 2 Annatime 3rd = 11 Lucky Sky 4th = 5 Hot Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Kotare Yael | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Kotare Yael 2nd = 6 Brilliant Strike 3rd = 4 Woodlea Legend 4th = 3 Dalness Xchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 8 River Crossing 3rd = 4 Crucify 4th = 7 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Passionate Fella 2nd = 9 Levi Jade 3rd = 3 Major Lexus 4th = 1 Real Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Pipeline Pip | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Pipeline Pip 2nd = 7 Rosdue Avalon 3rd = 9 On The Wall 4th = 4 Tremaly Dusk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 6 Bel Streak | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Bel Streak 2nd = 8 Bit Of A Hero 3rd = 5 Extreme Shot 4th = 7 Evening Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Shes My Mate | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Shes My Mate 2nd = 8 Phonics 3rd = 4 Fullpelt Rosie 4th = 6 Zani Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Hay Handsome | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Hay Handsome 2nd = 8 Diamond Spinner 3rd = 2 Alaska 4th = 13 Wallbanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Allegro Boom | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Allegro Boom 2nd = 2 Second Time 3rd = 3 Botany Win 4th = 10 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Sassy Son | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Sassy Son 2nd = 6 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 7 Kiwi Collision 4th = 2 Nangar Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Perizada | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 11 Perizada 2nd = 13 Man Of Peace 3rd = 6 Bring A Secret 4th = 1 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 1 Spring Lill 3rd = 4 Big Boy Batina 4th = 3 Spring Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 You Gotta Have Faith | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 You Gotta Have Faith 2nd = 5 Afterdinnerspeaker 3rd = 4 Mongolian Storm 4th = 9 The Bachelor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 11 Lady Micaela | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:17 | 1st = 11 Lady Micaela 2nd = 1 Rakitno 3rd = 3 Timeless Lady 4th = 7 Sheza Hotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 5 Son Of Betty | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Son Of Betty 2nd = 1 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Sophie 4th = 6 Logger County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Akasaki | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Akasaki 2nd = 5 Brat Attack 3rd = 2 Jayzou 4th = 8 Mansqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Barney Bubble | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Barney Bubble 2nd = 1 Gundys Gold 3rd = 8 Calen 4th = 4 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 1 Wee Jimmy 3rd = 9 Burmach 4th = 8 Lots More Grins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Play It By Ear | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Play It By Ear 2nd = 7 Step Dance 3rd = 2 Interlock 4th = 1 Manhattan Menage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:59 | 1st = 4 All In Berlin 2nd = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 2 Big Boy Deno 4th = 7 Uno Brent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 2 Black Barra | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Black Barra 2nd = 1 Maasai Justice 3rd = 3 Magnusificent 4th = 6 Heavens Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Annies Magic | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Annies Magic 2nd = 1 Outback Mystery 3rd = 2 Just Size 4th = 10 Galway Rosella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Nana Road | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:51 | 1st = 5 Nana Road 2nd = 9 Mousey Mccoy 3rd = 7 Sticky Zipper 4th = 8 Crystal Robbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 10 Lostasock | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 Lostasock 2nd = 1 Cumberland Range 3rd = 13 Bond Of Faith 4th = 8 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Red Coat | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Red Coat 2nd = 4 Miss Star Vista 3rd = 7 Thats My Pie 4th = 8 Sneaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Royal Shine | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 6 Royal Shine 2nd = 4 Twelve Monkeys 3rd = 9 Destiny Jones 4th = 10 Hey Yo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Kid Audacious | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 3 Kid Audacious 2nd = 8 Fallen Star 3rd = 6 Tricky Trey 4th = 5 So Far Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 El Campeador | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 El Campeador 2nd = 9 Beautiful Assassin 3rd = 1 My Cousin Rhett 4th = 6 Milligan Harp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Yarrawalla Lad | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Yarrawalla Lad 2nd = 8 Mahjong Baby 3rd = 3 Curnow 4th = 1 Snap Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Mr Caudo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Caudo 2nd = 8 Karagiozis 3rd = 2 Bourbon Club 4th = 7 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Schopenhauer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Schopenhauer 2nd = 2 Jimarni 3rd = 9 Flaming Commodity 4th = 11 Alsoknownas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Vito Baxter 2nd = 4 Increasing 3rd = 2 Boston Lightning 4th = 8 Cawbourne Elpaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Patch Adams | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Patch Adams 2nd = 7 Red Almighty 3rd = 1 Jarrah Twist 4th = 6 Vianden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Mac Molly | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:29 | 1st = 4 Mac Molly 2nd = 1 Despicable Blake 3rd = 7 Cosmic Buzzard 4th = 2 Ela Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 1 Armazem 3rd = 6 Cant Explain It 4th = 7 Tom And Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 16 Ash Road | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 16 Ash Road 2nd = 15 Do Telle 3rd = 10 Sandhill Jett 4th = 8 Artful Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Lemon Chicken | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Lemon Chicken 2nd = 2 Emilia Cash 3rd = 5 Taxi 4th = 3 Moreira Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Franco Hampton | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Franco Hampton 2nd = 7 Cmeerock 3rd = 10 Mr Sharkey 4th = 3 Fatima Siad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Krypton Queen | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Krypton Queen 2nd = 1 Rumbled 3rd = 7 Our Spinner 4th = 6 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Autumn | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Autumn 2nd = 3 Dyfield 3rd = 11 Sudden Wealth 4th = 6 Bull Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Stick Figure | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Stick Figure 2nd = 1 Brandeen Peaches 3rd = 7 Billys Bake 4th = 2 Bambalam Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 His The Boss | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 His The Boss 2nd = 5 Goodwin Reddy 3rd = 8 Allaway 4th = 6 Right Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Lonesome Nitro | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Lonesome Nitro 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Gunna 3rd = 8 Making Time 4th = 6 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Military Miss | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Military Miss 2nd = 6 Mohaka River 3rd = 5 Fine Eyes 4th = 10 Dubleos Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 5 Inner Strength | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Inner Strength 2nd = 4 Tia Dalma 3rd = 2 Catechesis 4th = 7 Gods Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Scarce | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Scarce 2nd = 6 Jazzy Fizzle 3rd = 9 Lucky Andy 4th = 8 Whittle Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Patinage | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Patinage 2nd = 7 Contralto 3rd = 1 Ready Set Sing 4th = 2 Intrepido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Black Peer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Black Peer 2nd = 2 Bungaloo Diva 3rd = 4 Ticked Off 4th = 8 Crazy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sheer Strength | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Sheer Strength 2nd = 8 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 3 Duke Jujon 4th = 7 Clockon Doc Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Mary Blue Blood | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Mary Blue Blood 2nd = 1 Opawa Sprinter 3rd = 2 So Over It 4th = 8 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Kensa | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Kensa 2nd = 9 Smart Angelina 3rd = 7 Zipping Montana 4th = 4 Ragnar Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 1 Punters Lass | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Punters Lass 2nd = 6 Lauvassa 3rd = 8 Mappinga Queen 4th = 2 Dazzling Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Mighty Mish | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Mighty Mish 2nd = 6 Dream Wave 3rd = 3 Azza 4th = 8 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Optic Bray | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:36 | 1st = 5 Optic Bray 2nd = 8 Razs Girl 3rd = 7 Asa Demeo 4th = 4 Fashion Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 12 Wanna Get A What | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 12 Wanna Get A What 2nd = 3 Hay Now 3rd = 15 Malachi Crunch 4th = 11 Seduction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Opawa Smoke | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:32 | 1st = 1 Opawa Smoke 2nd = 4 Missing Allegro 3rd = 5 Pacific Vibe 4th = 8 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 King Joffer | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 King Joffer 2nd = 9 Gold Warrior 3rd = 7 Top Of The Bunch 4th = 11 Lucky Ladybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Lord Coconuts | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Lord Coconuts 2nd = 3 Venecia 3rd = 4 Laurinoor 4th = 5 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Exterminator | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Exterminator 2nd = 5 Rapid Exit 3rd = 8 Explosive Range 4th = 4 No Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Cement Socks | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Cement Socks 2nd = 3 Im So Late 3rd = 8 Johnny Mobster 4th = 5 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 Civic Reception | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 2 Civic Reception 2nd = 6 Waylay 3rd = 3 Wild Wings 4th = 10 Letthethunderroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 16 Just William | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 16 Just William 2nd = 2 Mister Marmalade 3rd = 5 My Tagoson 4th = 7 Gibbergunyah Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Berry Bling | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Berry Bling 2nd = 6 Hes Innocent 3rd = 2 Breakwater Bay 4th = 8 Westlake Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Surface To Air 2nd = 3 Likeallofus 3rd = 2 King Grin 4th = 7 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Irish Mint | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Irish Mint 2nd = 11 Rocky Valley 3rd = 2 Boutonniere 4th = 12 Tornado Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Swift Yarn | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Swift Yarn 2nd = 3 Marbel Rose 3rd = 5 Rikasso Lilly 4th = 4 Schusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 1 Burrums Buzz | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Burrums Buzz 2nd = 2 Cosmic Song 3rd = 11 Free Willy 4th = 4 Dash Of Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Little Showgun | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Little Showgun 2nd = 3 Blitz And Bolt 3rd = 2 Another Mai 4th = 7 Gemma Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lock The Doors | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Lock The Doors 2nd = 8 Frenze Hall 3rd = 7 Bolivian Dash 4th = 5 Ainzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Beauty Sleep | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Beauty Sleep 2nd = 2 Guillermo 3rd = 3 Zou Zou Nee 4th = 8 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Justasaga | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:48 | 1st = 10 Justasaga 2nd = 8 Silk Sheets 3rd = 2 Danysus 4th = 4 Kavalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 7 Eagle Magic | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Eagle Magic 2nd = 5 Waimate Bill 3rd = 2 Itemize 4th = 14 Toby Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Crazy Cooter | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Crazy Cooter 2nd = 9 Flash Lock 3rd = 2 Riverview Rogue 4th = 5 Tiger Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Saint Fox | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Saint Fox 2nd = 3 Sense Of Humour 3rd = 8 Lektra Munster 4th = 7 Dream Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 12 Pandeia | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:40 | 1st = 12 Pandeia 2nd = 15 Woomera 3rd = 14 Star Princess 4th = 6 Copperendi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Oh Watta Texan | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Oh Watta Texan 2nd = 3 Atari Flash 3rd = 1 Dr Cadenza 4th = 7 Buckle Up Mauve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 The Black Assassin | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 The Black Assassin 2nd = 5 The Space Invader 3rd = 4 Torque Lively 4th = 3 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 10 Littlesnitz | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Littlesnitz 2nd = 8 St Franco 3rd = 2 Captain Smooth 4th = 5 Just Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 10 Nippy Lippy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 10 Nippy Lippy 2nd = 4 Owell 3rd = 3 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 2 Bulk Billing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Black Eva | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Black Eva 2nd = 5 Girl In Gold 3rd = 8 Rutland Chloe 4th = 2 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Julies Love | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:21 | 1st = 1 Julies Love 2nd = 2 Hay Miss 3rd = 3 Ari 4th = 6 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 The Big Bomber | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 The Big Bomber 2nd = 9 Bay Missile 3rd = 2 Depreciation 4th = 1 Bordeaux Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Sweet Marylou | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Sweet Marylou 2nd = 5 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 1 Another Fan 4th = 7 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Locomotion | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Locomotion 2nd = 5 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 7 Hot Blooded 4th = 8 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Sidero Star | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Sidero Star 2nd = 4 Mobile 3rd = 8 Venetian Beauty 4th = 3 Little Bit Nifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 5 Secret Power | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Secret Power 2nd = 6 Fantamo 3rd = 3 Quartet 4th = 7 Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Awesome Signs 2nd = 8 Rangoon 3rd = 4 Fredys Flash 4th = 2 Bunjulung Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 How Do You Do | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:05 | 1st = 10 How Do You Do 2nd = 3 Mr Mile 3rd = 1 Biscuit 4th = 4 Not For The Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Goldies Run | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:02 | 1st = 5 Goldies Run 2nd = 7 Lady Shannah 3rd = 2 Easy Betts 4th = 6 Cudgees Myla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 6 First Reward | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 First Reward 2nd = 7 Mallan No More 3rd = 11 Chunky 4th = 13 Galea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Eug The Scrooge | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Eug The Scrooge 2nd = 8 Tricky Action 3rd = 3 Starburst Emma 4th = 7 Another Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Dr Eleonora | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:54 | 1st = 6 Dr Eleonora 2nd = 3 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 8 Dr Fankie 4th = 5 Johnny Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Toe Punt | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Toe Punt 2nd = 6 Jack Bauer 3rd = 3 Court Zesta 4th = 5 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Midnight Obsession | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:45 | 1st = 6 Midnight Obsession 2nd = 1 Standoubt 3rd = 3 Blue Carlou 4th = 5 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Azumi Swift | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 6 Azumi Swift 2nd = 1 Digger Two 3rd = 7 Delcorn Potts 4th = 4 Podium Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Captain Tuttle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:41 | 1st = 7 Captain Tuttle 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 8 Lagoon Belle 4th = 5 Rushcuter Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Steinbeck Knew | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Steinbeck Knew 2nd = 8 La Petite 3rd = 1 Dr Sqidley 4th = 4 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Burwood | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Burwood 2nd = 5 Willow 3rd = 2 All Dressed Up 4th = 8 Brahma Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Chimbu Park | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Chimbu Park 2nd = 2 Peter Perfect 3rd = 4 Less Then Jake 4th = 1 Vinneys Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Glen Eagle | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Glen Eagle 2nd = 8 Braes Girl 3rd = 5 Dimora Bekim 4th = 6 Cosmic Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Fancy Nomikai | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Fancy Nomikai 2nd = 3 God Particle 3rd = 2 Brooke Davis 4th = 8 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Zafonic Express | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:17 | 1st = 2 Zafonic Express 2nd = 3 Flying Stealth 3rd = 6 Magic Dance 4th = 5 Lars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Gee Rafe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Gee Rafe 2nd = 9 White Muscat 3rd = 3 Keysta 4th = 6 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Rose Limes | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:09 | 1st = 8 Rose Limes 2nd = 7 Suspicious Col 3rd = 1 Jaeda Sienn 4th = 6 Cosmic Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Cabarita | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Cabarita 2nd = 8 Know Hassle 3rd = 3 Troublesome Brit 4th = 7 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Cracking Joe | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Cracking Joe 2nd = 7 Rock Me Baby 3rd = 2 Premier Jess 4th = 6 Terra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Hot Tempo | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 11:58 | 1st = 7 Hot Tempo 2nd = 9 Lizzie Bordon 3rd = 5 Flying Sardine 4th = 8 Ballerine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Rocket Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Rocket Jewel 2nd = 4 Know Bias 3rd = 3 Such Fun 4th = 8 Ohoka Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Opawa Plum | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 11:32 | 1st = 2 Opawa Plum 2nd = 3 Luciastar 3rd = 7 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 6 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 3 Koxinga | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 11:23 | 1st = 3 Koxinga 2nd = 2 Gallant Boy 3rd = 4 Thyme Zone 4th = 6 Sally Getcha Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Eagle Tee | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 11:14 | 1st = 5 Eagle Tee 2nd = 7 Hilton Cust 3rd = 1 Machine Man 4th = 4 Mulberry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:57 | 1st = 2 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 7 Kims My Name 3rd = 1 Dan Blue Blood 4th = 4 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 4 Come Fly With Me | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:48 | 1st = 4 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 1 Irish Excuse 3rd = 3 Ric OShea 4th = 2 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Kellys Boy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:39 | 1st = 1 Kellys Boy 2nd = 6 Iolaus 3rd = 4 Epic Force 4th = 2 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Fear The Beard | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Fear The Beard 2nd = 2 Know Leave 3rd = 4 La Bella Rosa 4th = 5 Starry Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 5 He Aint Heavy | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:13 | 1st = 5 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 4 Consolidate 3rd = 10 Oriental Bronze 4th = 2 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Ohoka Braxton | ||
Fri Sep 23 2016 10:04 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Braxton 2nd = 1 Idol Eve 3rd = 5 Fabres Lass 4th = 4 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Amberscent | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 23:52 | 1st = 2 Amberscent 2nd = 1 Cosmic Knocka 3rd = 7 Zoo Ringo 4th = 5 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Next Good Thing | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Next Good Thing 2nd = 9 Asuriel 3rd = 8 Charging Bullett 4th = 5 One More Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 6 Paua Te Kuri 3rd = 4 Lil Miss Knocka 4th = 1 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Paua And Kaha | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:57 | 1st = 7 Paua And Kaha 2nd = 8 Foolin Forrest 3rd = 4 Wizzer Mcgee 4th = 6 Porrun Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 See Me Victorious | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 See Me Victorious 2nd = 4 Hindu Raja 3rd = 5 Bettors Angel 4th = 10 High Speed Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Hazard | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:50 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Hazard 2nd = 2 Corrupt Model 3rd = 7 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 3 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hes Our Jock | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Hes Our Jock 2nd = 8 Flintstone Gundi 3rd = 2 Quiet Storm 4th = 4 Oenomaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Miss Vane | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Miss Vane 2nd = 1 Avas Shadow 3rd = 7 No Road 4th = 4 Best Shared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 5 Flying Point | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Flying Point 2nd = 1 Holland Park 3rd = 7 Xena Keroma 4th = 4 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 5 Neville Rose | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Neville Rose 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo View 3rd = 1 Fredrik 4th = 9 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Coopolly Beach | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:26 | 1st = 8 Coopolly Beach 2nd = 6 Glamorous Kim 3rd = 2 Cmon Angella 4th = 9 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 All The Torque | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 All The Torque 2nd = 2 Nik Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Fred Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Fred Gundi 2nd = 2 Lady Lucretia 3rd = 3 Adrastus 4th = 7 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Soda Anne | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Soda Anne 2nd = 5 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 3 Sketchy Nick 4th = 6 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Miss Bristle | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Miss Bristle 2nd = 7 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 2 Porphry Pearl 4th = 5 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:04 | 1st = 2 Gagan Ell 2nd = 8 Zipper It Macca 3rd = 7 Chief Start 4th = 5 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Miss Lynbra | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 22:01 | 1st = 8 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 5 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 1 Hippie Trend 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Flame | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 3 Kid Kuri 3rd = 4 Aeroplane Benny 4th = 6 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Eddie Yap | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Eddie Yap 2nd = 8 Ya Welcome 3rd = 4 Texas Tommy 4th = 2 Hunters Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 However Humble | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 However Humble 2nd = 7 Xenon 3rd = 8 Greysynd Kezz 4th = 5 Crazy Cooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Tajies Girl | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Tajies Girl 2nd = 1 Sea Cider 3rd = 2 Majestical Babe 4th = 5 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:44 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 2 Rockets Magic 3rd = 1 Aston Jadore 4th = 3 Tripum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Kokomo Beach | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:41 | 1st = 8 Kokomo Beach 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Dave 3rd = 1 Punch Right Out 4th = 6 Silver Wing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Spyro Poker | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Spyro Poker 2nd = 4 Lap Of Luxury 3rd = 2 Cyclone Boy 4th = 1 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Master Mordecai | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Master Mordecai 2nd = 4 Gator Bale 3rd = 2 Quite White 4th = 3 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Runway Bono | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:26 | 1st = 3 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 6 Andys Charm 4th = 4 Promptness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Spudnut | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Spudnut 2nd = 2 Asa Extreme 3rd = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 7 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 All Apache | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 All Apache 2nd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 1 Nash Bonus 4th = 5 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Over Loaded | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:14 | 1st = 6 Over Loaded 2nd = 9 Bartowski 3rd = 2 Whispers V C 4th = 5 Spot The Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Dandalup Doll | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 7 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 5 Shes Loretta 3rd = 6 High Note 4th = 8 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Nocturnal | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Nocturnal 2nd = 1 Vienna Black 3rd = 2 El Marny 4th = 4 Dr Shiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Sky Magic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Sky Magic 2nd = 3 Fawn Express 3rd = 8 Ricky Boy 4th = 1 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Whats Forever | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Whats Forever 2nd = 2 Shiney Things 3rd = 7 Oscar Tango 4th = 5 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Kingsbrae Missy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Missy 2nd = 1 Mahailia 3rd = 6 Robell Heart 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Divergent | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Divergent 2nd = 4 Nifty Winner 3rd = 7 Freeway Tempo 4th = 2 Jemase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Foxy Dame | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Foxy Dame 2nd = 10 Pandoras Sioux 3rd = 4 Suzies Gem 4th = 8 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Barroom Promise | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Barroom Promise 2nd = 8 Fimple Allen 3rd = 7 Ima Reality 4th = 4 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Illusionary | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:41 | 1st = 4 Illusionary 2nd = 7 Bradam Begins 3rd = 6 Naughty Word 4th = 8 Gracie Webba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Spring Clover | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Spring Clover 2nd = 5 At The Neck 3rd = 1 Asa Abbandando 4th = 8 Bootydo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Magic Of Bonus | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Magic Of Bonus 2nd = 7 Its My Time 3rd = 5 Master Sonny 4th = 4 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Racer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Racer 2nd = 9 Sarum Prince 3rd = 4 Tyler Bromac 4th = 3 Our Classie Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Commander Jayjay | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Commander Jayjay 2nd = 7 Heres Linda 3rd = 1 Freeway Blaster 4th = 8 Brush Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 1 Rerod Magic 3rd = 2 Sharnica 4th = 7 Jules Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Another Kainane 2nd = 4 Printers Ink 3rd = 6 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 7 Geale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Sportsnight | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:17 | 1st = 9 Sportsnight 2nd = 3 Nothingbutadream 3rd = 8 Firth Of Forth 4th = 1 Onunga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Coopers Lesson | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Coopers Lesson 2nd = 5 Watch The Magic 3rd = 4 Chill Jill 4th = 1 Velocity Hezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Rachel Terror | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Rachel Terror 2nd = 8 Gundiva 3rd = 5 Stark Warning 4th = 2 Clair de Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Draw For Doe | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Draw For Doe 2nd = 6 Mighty Matt 3rd = 1 Rosie Choice 4th = 5 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Dyna Xanadu | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dyna Xanadu 2nd = 6 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 7 Creative Cruise 4th = 3 Scanez Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 2 Sheza Amason | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Sheza Amason 2nd = 1 Speedy Rambo 3rd = 6 Girls Go First 4th = 8 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Jet Boy Blue | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Jet Boy Blue 2nd = 4 Taras Halo 3rd = 8 Codes Here 4th = 7 Muguruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Houdini Hi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Houdini Hi 2nd = 1 Bon Echo 3rd = 6 Velocity Kyzon 4th = 3 Chichi Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Lilly Milo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Lilly Milo 2nd = 8 Ally Renee 3rd = 2 Jimary Bond 4th = 1 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Blissfull Boy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Blissfull Boy 2nd = 9 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 4 Lucky Rob 4th = 11 Bert The Bookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Rockin Rico | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Rockin Rico 2nd = 5 Segla 3rd = 4 Eppy Bale 4th = 2 Credit Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Sense Of Humour | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Sense Of Humour 2nd = 9 Rebel Lad 3rd = 7 Zion 4th = 8 Woolaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Prospect | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Prospect 2nd = 1 Denali Sure As 3rd = 6 Crushed Ice 4th = 3 Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 8 Christian Major | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Christian Major 2nd = 6 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 7 Bet the Limit 4th = 3 Pow Wow Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Rodger What | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Rodger What 2nd = 2 Classy Sprite 3rd = 8 Thats My Pie 4th = 4 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Xavier Kelton | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Xavier Kelton 2nd = 2 Paula Mechelle 3rd = 8 Really Magic 4th = 6 Taabinga Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Champion Exhibit | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 3 Farce Allen 3rd = 5 Frac Geek 4th = 2 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 It Is Ike | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 It Is Ike 2nd = 4 Safari Storm 3rd = 12 Viking Jet 4th = 5 Hijackajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Digger Magic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Digger Magic 2nd = 1 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 7 Harken 4th = 9 Laces Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 McMurphy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 McMurphy 2nd = 6 Jasper Rose 3rd = 3 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 5 Run Zahli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 7 Joes Drinking 4th = 8 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Chloe In Paris | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 1 Dyna Yamba 3rd = 3 Diamond 4th = 8 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 3 Aguante | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Aguante 2nd = 10 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 5 Village Safari 4th = 11 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 8 Irish Connection 3rd = 1 Lucky Brew 4th = 7 Helma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Inkjet Keroma | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Inkjet Keroma 2nd = 7 Burra Miss 3rd = 1 New York City 4th = 4 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Twisted | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Twisted 2nd = 5 Two Sizes All 3rd = 6 Icy Girl 4th = 7 Gun Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 5 Still We Believe | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Still We Believe 2nd = 3 Cozzi 3rd = 1 Aint No Hurry 4th = 2 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Kingsbrae Sophie | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Sophie 2nd = 8 Happy Jinks 3rd = 7 Tusksa 4th = 4 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Sassy Son | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:43 | 1st = 3 Sassy Son 2nd = 6 Allen Gable 3rd = 8 Desert Ranger 4th = 2 Rorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Brazen Fool | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Brazen Fool 2nd = 8 Fireball Jack 3rd = 5 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 7 Over The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Mr Dexter | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Dexter 2nd = 8 Rhondda Miner 3rd = 2 Cosmic Revenge 4th = 6 General Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Kates Boy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Kates Boy 2nd = 6 Westlakes Nez 3rd = 3 Ivanka Rose 4th = 4 Scarlett Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 5 Kyvalley Topcat | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Topcat 2nd = 6 The Cooler 3rd = 4 Cobbler Creek 4th = 2 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Tills Henry | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Tills Henry 2nd = 7 Spring Kitty 3rd = 5 Vista King 4th = 3 Outlaw Clyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Arabella | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Arabella 2nd = 1 And We Danced 3rd = 4 Snow Runner 4th = 3 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 7 Comply Or Die 3rd = 5 Horace Foxley 4th = 10 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Audacious Bell | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Audacious Bell 2nd = 6 American Bandit 3rd = 2 Rangiora 4th = 10 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 American Monster | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 American Monster 2nd = 10 Mcray 3rd = 3 Kryptonian 4th = 6 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Luvumum | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Luvumum 2nd = 1 Katsina 3rd = 4 Desiring Bella 4th = 8 Travelnfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Chasing Rainbows | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 Chasing Rainbows 2nd = 1 Dont Double Up 3rd = 8 Alpha Pluto 4th = 5 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Nitro Swagger | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Nitro Swagger 2nd = 4 Tiger Regis 3rd = 3 Platinum Doll 4th = 6 In Our Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 A Good Chance | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 A Good Chance 2nd = 10 Clarkey 3rd = 4 March With Ors 4th = 2 Riverboat Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Gaucho | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Gaucho 2nd = 6 Bigbad Fiji 3rd = 3 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 4 Pop Wright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 6 Astronaut 3rd = 10 Machin Out 4th = 2 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Your Deal | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Your Deal 2nd = 5 Flapping Gums 3rd = 1 Double Storm 4th = 3 Haras Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Philo Bale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Philo Bale 2nd = 6 Teflon Tony 3rd = 4 Snow Bomber 4th = 9 Diamond Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 2 Nitro Nikky | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Nitro Nikky 2nd = 11 Nances Delight 3rd = 8 Dangerous Women 4th = 5 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Two Tone | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Two Tone 2nd = 7 Margins 3rd = 6 Ringer 4th = 2 Fantastic Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 1 Major Command 3rd = 6 Our Pacquiao 4th = 8 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Providence | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Providence 2nd = 3 Marlo Good 3rd = 2 Haras Blaze 4th = 8 Doohan Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Any Blinkin Day | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Any Blinkin Day 2nd = 1 Dark Mojo 3rd = 5 Double Halo 4th = 2 Mystery Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Zippy Daph | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Zippy Daph 2nd = 7 Lady Isabella 3rd = 4 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 1 Goomac Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Trevs No Angel | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Trevs No Angel 2nd = 1 Boyzinblue 3rd = 2 Internationaltuffguy 4th = 4 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 9 Cannizzaro | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 9 Cannizzaro 2nd = 7 Sunset Hills 3rd = 6 Arabian King 4th = 11 Miniver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Ouch | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Ouch 2nd = 6 Doobstar 3rd = 3 Tail Pipe 4th = 8 Kazmics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cool Vane | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Cool Vane 2nd = 7 Senors Son 3rd = 6 Outback Treasure 4th = 4 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Cameo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cameo 2nd = 8 Wing Snipper 3rd = 5 Exceed The Moon 4th = 3 Nick On The Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Barnes Banana | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Barnes Banana 2nd = 10 Fabregas Lara 3rd = 7 Smart Judo 4th = 6 Goldenpaw Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Make A Statement | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Make A Statement 2nd = 3 Taurisi 3rd = 7 Our Carisma 4th = 1 Donegal Annie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Xaviers Mate | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 6 Crymelon Fettle 3rd = 3 Iceni Arrow 4th = 2 Brazen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Spinning Gold | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Spinning Gold 2nd = 5 Raised For Battle 3rd = 7 Laugharne 4th = 2 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Outback Sunshine | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 6 Rugged Justice 3rd = 1 Gallon 4th = 3 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Quina Bale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:34 | 1st = 9 Quina Bale 2nd = 6 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 1 Osaka Bale 4th = 2 Maddisons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 The Jet Player | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 The Jet Player 2nd = 1 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 3 Just Tootsie 4th = 7 Take To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Champagne Cocktail | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Champagne Cocktail 2nd = 9 El Dorado Mine 3rd = 3 Tempt Me 4th = 1 Pure Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 11 Landale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:27 | 1st = 11 Landale 2nd = 1 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 7 Ensign 4th = 5 Wehrman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Von Schnitzel | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Von Schnitzel 2nd = 1 Bonte 3rd = 8 Tuffy Bale 4th = 5 Cols Wallett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Rock Mylady | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Rock Mylady 2nd = 9 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 3 Bring Luck 4th = 7 Ready Already |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 What A Mess | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 What A Mess 2nd = 3 Drop Short 3rd = 4 Outback Mystery 4th = 7 Bogie Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Jack Snapper | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Jack Snapper 2nd = 4 Krinon Brae 3rd = 7 Amy Baxter 4th = 1 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Gasmonkey 2nd = 8 Mako Banner 3rd = 3 Cougar Oriely 4th = 4 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Vista Kwazi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 1 Riley Bale 3rd = 2 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 8 Julie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Im Imogen | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Im Imogen 2nd = 6 Just Charlie 3rd = 12 Faithncourage 4th = 5 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 The Implicator | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 The Implicator 2nd = 6 Mathews Honour 3rd = 3 Max Ban 4th = 11 Settlers Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Too Fly Bro | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Too Fly Bro 2nd = 4 Darley Dollar 3rd = 2 Goldie Rocks 4th = 6 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:58 | 2nd = 4 Darley Dollar 3rd = 2 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Inkjet | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Inkjet 2nd = 9 Kerryza Gunn 3rd = 8 Taken Nova 4th = 1 Orphan Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Oh Oh Noo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Oh Oh Noo 2nd = 1 My Ravana 3rd = 3 Be Nice Huther 4th = 7 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 4 Katelette | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Katelette 2nd = 10 All Our Wives 3rd = 1 Perfectly Sweet 4th = 5 Pocillo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Ride Aint Over | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:44 | 1st = 6 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 1 Camelot Rose 3rd = 5 Vicarious 4th = 3 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Alpine Hawke | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:41 | 1st = 4 Alpine Hawke 2nd = 3 Mimpi 3rd = 8 Fatal Embrace 4th = 2 Mighty Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Kings Of Leon | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Kings Of Leon 2nd = 3 California Elite 3rd = 11 Ubatuba 4th = 1 Barricade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Bangor Blaze | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Bangor Blaze 2nd = 6 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 1 Harbison Miss 4th = 3 Emerley Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Jockey Bale | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Jockey Bale 2nd = 6 Boomer 3rd = 2 Midori Miss 4th = 5 Laras Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 12 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 10 Brass Lantern 4th = 5 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 The Ultimatum | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 The Ultimatum 2nd = 9 My Naughty Hoaks 3rd = 3 Gorgeous Ryder 4th = 2 Gallant Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 4 Count Baroque | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Count Baroque 2nd = 1 Canya Rousey 3rd = 8 Dr Trojan 4th = 6 Furious Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 7 Coming In Hot | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Coming In Hot 2nd = 2 Not For Export 3rd = 9 Nightspun 4th = 12 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bessie Belle | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Bessie Belle 2nd = 8 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 3 Oaky Doaks 4th = 5 Bangor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 6 Pierro Kade 3rd = 1 Sveen 4th = 7 Big Bad Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Match Point | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Match Point 2nd = 1 Lumos 3rd = 6 Blue Pointer 4th = 3 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Fairy Vixen | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Fairy Vixen 2nd = 5 Atomiser 3rd = 8 Fish Armo 4th = 3 Pee Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Vulcanic Dragon | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Vulcanic Dragon 2nd = 9 Dashing Win 3rd = 5 Encore Sall 4th = 11 Flight To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Hes A Boomer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Gangalla Rebel 3rd = 8 Hello Pipit 4th = 4 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 9 Rosa Carolina | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Rosa Carolina 2nd = 8 Right As Rain 3rd = 10 Secret Pedrille 4th = 2 Bechuille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 9 Ariek Ammo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:03 | 1st = 9 Ariek Ammo 2nd = 2 Wayang Angel 3rd = 4 Nino Bale 4th = 7 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 8 Vibrance | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Vibrance 2nd = 7 Mandana 3rd = 1 Delightful Son 4th = 4 Another Jug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 7 Eva Tyson 3rd = 2 Jack In Black 4th = 3 Irinka Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Ivanov | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Ivanov 2nd = 11 Senitas Success 3rd = 6 Lavros Segil 4th = 9 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 6 Filomena | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Filomena 2nd = 2 Grass Cutter 3rd = 8 Spanish Fly 4th = 1 Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Hattie Bee | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Hattie Bee 2nd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 8 Shes A Trinket 4th = 5 Dawns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Blackwood Farm | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 2 Hills Will 3rd = 4 Hazy Bingo 4th = 7 Sweet Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Dieu De Lamour | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Dieu De Lamour 2nd = 1 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 7 Balmoral Boy 4th = 10 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Lwazi | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Lwazi 2nd = 5 Squidinkum 3rd = 10 Rhythm And Bells 4th = 7 Guadalupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 Flying Mal 2nd = 5 Sir Tex 3rd = 4 Manhattan Cry 4th = 3 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 4 Ronaldos Goal | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Ronaldos Goal 2nd = 10 The Pacifier 3rd = 8 Galea Warrior 4th = 11 Hidden Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Muddy Miss | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Muddy Miss 2nd = 8 Regal Riches 3rd = 1 Mighty Mission 4th = 5 After Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Machinegun Jubs | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Machinegun Jubs 2nd = 1 Pinchme 3rd = 8 Final Trick 4th = 3 Cramant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Lynden Rise | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Lynden Rise 2nd = 1 Blatter 3rd = 4 Amazing Black 4th = 6 Broadway Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Day Tourer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Day Tourer 2nd = 10 Chiara Delight 3rd = 1 Silknsun 4th = 6 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Dantes Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Dantes Spirit 2nd = 2 Gunloch 3rd = 1 Charging In 4th = 3 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Mosaytion | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 9 Mosaytion 2nd = 13 Trajectory 3rd = 12 Shes A Joka 4th = 8 Espresso Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Rory Mac | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Rory Mac 2nd = 3 Katey Roman 3rd = 6 Amity Class 4th = 8 Bullas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Humble Gun | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Humble Gun 2nd = 8 Springfield Gun 3rd = 1 Make Up Boy 4th = 10 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 3 Cloudin Up 3rd = 1 Bara Jayla 4th = 2 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Shes Going Off | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Shes Going Off 2nd = 12 Stryker Lite 3rd = 5 Pawnee Pass 4th = 10 Fille Champagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 6 Thunder Raider | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Thunder Raider 2nd = 4 Oh Boy 3rd = 2 Baby Merlin 4th = 10 Hidden Budget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 8 Assaulted Pepper 3rd = 7 Dyna Leona 4th = 2 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Stradance | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Stradance 2nd = 9 Echappe 3rd = 5 Peggys Cove 4th = 2 Winning Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Mr Marine | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Mr Marine 2nd = 8 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 3 Technic 4th = 6 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Storm Chief | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Storm Chief 2nd = 3 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 7 Take Time Tracy 4th = 4 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 2 Kalimba Jaz 3rd = 1 Plaza Princess 4th = 8 Spring Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Little Comet | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:41 | 1st = 6 Little Comet 2nd = 1 Token Ace 3rd = 2 Goldstar Chumlee 4th = 4 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Lachy Balboa | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:38 | 1st = 2 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 5 Sutton Steele 3rd = 3 Emerley Ice 4th = 8 Cris Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 11 Suncraze | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Suncraze 2nd = 13 Hill Of Tara 3rd = 9 Luciana Girl 4th = 10 Magic Millenbong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Into Orbit | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Into Orbit 2nd = 11 La Bandita 3rd = 5 Stryker Title 4th = 4 Shampers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 6 Next Matador | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 6 Next Matador 2nd = 2 Flippant 3rd = 5 Shiny New 4th = 7 Wynburn Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:26 | 1st = 2 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 1 Abrasador 3rd = 6 Homebush Rocky 4th = 4 Cawbourne Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Hassan Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:22 | 1st = 9 Hassan Bolt 2nd = 10 Gota Monkey 3rd = 6 Theytellme 4th = 7 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Ruggwil To Excel | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ruggwil To Excel 2nd = 7 Sketchy Sammy 3rd = 4 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Perzero | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Perzero 2nd = 2 Casino Century 3rd = 6 Dash Thing 4th = 5 Enter Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Tamara May | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:16 | 1st = 1 Tamara May 2nd = 5 Odin Slayer 3rd = 6 Replica Yella 4th = 7 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 High Eden Snow | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 High Eden Snow 2nd = 10 Jolly Bale 3rd = 3 Enemy Mine 4th = 1 Kolora Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Loose Goose | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Loose Goose 2nd = 8 Sinopia 3rd = 7 Sovereign Wealth 4th = 1 Deus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 5 Yogo Xena 3rd = 2 Satin Stylist 4th = 3 Windfast Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 6 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 2 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 1 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Danlee Night Out | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Danlee Night Out 2nd = 2 Topper Swaye 4th = 3 Mighty Powerful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Matty | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Matty 2nd = 4 Segovia 3rd = 5 Steel Of Madrid 4th = 12 Von Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Know Struggle | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:59 | 1st = 3 Know Struggle 2nd = 2 Gordy Junior 3rd = 4 Idol Georgie 4th = 1 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Another Bus Trip | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:58 | 1st = 7 Another Bus Trip 2nd = 3 Total Shambles 3rd = 2 Sorceress Bale 4th = 1 Footrot Falsetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bernies Desert | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Bernies Desert 2nd = 13 Little Leena 3rd = 4 Nakadoo Express 4th = 11 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Tinker Ross | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Tinker Ross 2nd = 6 Adventure Bay 3rd = 5 Lyncar Teagan 4th = 7 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Definer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Definer 2nd = 6 Solstice 3rd = 2 Wunzee 4th = 5 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Blinkys Idol | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:46 | 1st = 3 Blinkys Idol 2nd = 5 Jenmar Bandit 3rd = 4 Starburst Dulcie 4th = 8 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:43 | 1st = 7 Albie Punter 2nd = 4 Opawa Penny 3rd = 2 Hells A Coming 4th = 5 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Baa Baa Ra | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Baa Baa Ra 2nd = 5 Charlottes Toby 3rd = 2 Rachel Zane 4th = 6 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Great Orator | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Great Orator 2nd = 3 Hurricanes 3rd = 5 My Ladybug 4th = 7 Over The Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 8 Lyncar Tash | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:32 | 1st = 8 Lyncar Tash 2nd = 5 Pure Presence 3rd = 3 Rubys Flame 4th = 4 Duck In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 9 His Nibs | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:28 | 1st = 9 His Nibs 2nd = 8 San Sebastian 3rd = 2 Another Spin 4th = 4 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Tobiano | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Tobiano 2nd = 3 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 2 Tank The Weapon 4th = 1 Coronita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Phantom Sun | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Phantom Sun 2nd = 1 Afterglow 3rd = 7 Rockstar Billy 4th = 5 My Girl Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Goldstar Bomber | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Bomber 2nd = 3 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 8 Cosmoholic 4th = 5 Rich Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Lobster Falls | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:13 | 1st = 4 Lobster Falls 2nd = 6 Our Diamond 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Jones 4th = 1 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 7 Top Caliber | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Top Caliber 2nd = 1 Zipping Piper 3rd = 8 Homebush Skip 4th = 6 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Spring Sam | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Spring Sam 2nd = 2 Poetik 3rd = 5 Run Zola 4th = 8 Broken Penniless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Rhinegolde | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Rhinegolde 2nd = 3 Opawa Brad 3rd = 4 Heritage Watch 4th = 2 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 God Particle | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:41 | 1st = 1 God Particle 2nd = 7 Peps Terra 3rd = 5 Bigtime Tip 4th = 2 Chill Out Rach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 5 Epic Knoxy | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:29 | 1st = 5 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 6 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol 4th = 2 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Opawa Blinky | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:21 | 1st = 1 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 3 Know Salute 3rd = 6 Minor Brainwave 4th = 7 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Epic Woppa | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:09 | 1st = 5 Epic Woppa 2nd = 8 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 3 Homebush Shane 4th = 2 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Denise | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Opawa Denise 2nd = 4 Kellys My Name 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Wazza 4th = 6 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:49 | 1st = 4 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 7 Opawa Ash 3rd = 5 Opawa Racer 4th = 2 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Feral Coaster | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:41 | 1st = 2 Feral Coaster 2nd = 8 Go Tommo 3rd = 1 Moratorium 4th = 5 Whip Uppa Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Seaspray Cracker | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:29 | 1st = 5 Seaspray Cracker 2nd = 7 Kiwi Baxter 3rd = 3 Homebush Scribe 4th = 2 My Hoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Jimmy Hammer | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Hammer 2nd = 1 Taylas Friend 3rd = 4 Eug The Scrooge 4th = 5 Glad Rags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 1 Abacus Magic | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:09 | 1st = 1 Abacus Magic 2nd = 9 Avalanch City 3rd = 2 Homebush Sloan 4th = 8 Uno Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Ana Dior | ||
Tue Aug 23 2016 10:00 | 1st = 10 Ana Dior 2nd = 2 Sahara Sam 3rd = 5 Oaks Hill 4th = 6 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Caprice Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 1 Stinky Pete 3rd = 2 Cinnamon Magic 4th = 5 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Guessed Out | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 23:42 | 1st = 5 Guessed Out 2nd = 1 Mongo Style 3rd = 7 Bounce Down 4th = 4 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Evers Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 23:22 | 1st = 8 Evers Bale 2nd = 1 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 4 West On Janet 4th = 7 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 West On Sally | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 West On Sally 2nd = 2 You Can Excel 3rd = 7 Tallulah 4th = 1 Royal Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Paua To Roar | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 23:02 | 1st = 6 Paua To Roar 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 7 Why Not Jojo 4th = 2 Jive Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Millwood Molly | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 11 Millwood Molly 2nd = 8 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 10 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 4 Bettors Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Serena Fly High 2nd = 3 Jed Monelli 3rd = 8 Walt Bale 4th = 2 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Benta Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Benta Bale 2nd = 4 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 7 Blue Revolver 4th = 5 Absolute Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Lily Thesinger | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Lily Thesinger 2nd = 1 Morning Stories 3rd = 5 Just Wantano 4th = 2 Tell The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Osti Influence | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:39 | 1st = 7 Osti Influence 2nd = 3 Kyra Miss 3rd = 10 Foreseeable 4th = 2 Shark Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 5 Nose Down | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 Nose Down 2nd = 2 Flashing Dean 3rd = 1 Ziam 4th = 9 Temple Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Times Square | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:31 | 1st = 8 Times Square 2nd = 4 Senator Monelli 3rd = 1 Pepper Fire 4th = 2 Shell Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Pantera Nera | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Pantera Nera 2nd = 7 Andos Mac 3rd = 1 Black Mumbo 4th = 4 Weekend Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Atlastalone | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 12 Atlastalone 2nd = 6 Commander Chapel 3rd = 8 Khun Ratha 4th = 7 Northern Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 8 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 2 Stolen Kisses 4th = 7 Good Odds Bricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 2 Swaffham Water 3rd = 4 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 5 Little Miss Piggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Shes Grand | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Shes Grand 2nd = 5 Fubre 3rd = 2 Priori 4th = 8 Galileo Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Shandrara Shannon | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Shandrara Shannon 2nd = 9 Future Stride 4th = 5 Pantastic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:09 | 1st = 1 Weblec Belle 2nd = 4 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 7 Single Sticka 4th = 3 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Burn One Down 2nd = 6 Ring The Bell 3rd = 2 More In Store 4th = 5 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 8 Iamajullian | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Iamajullian 2nd = 7 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 6 Pushinupdaisies 4th = 5 Ringtripleowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Shez Sublime | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Shez Sublime 2nd = 7 Black Arjay 3rd = 4 Tanks Punk 4th = 3 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Im Batman | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:56 | 1st = 5 Im Batman 2nd = 2 Just Bet On Black 3rd = 8 Bettor Million 4th = 3 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Yogi Johnson | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 10 Our Summer Vacation 4th = 11 Our Dainty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Phaser Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Phaser Bale 2nd = 5 Cosmic Luck 3rd = 1 Oakland Raider 4th = 3 Black Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 3 Shamunska | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Shamunska 2nd = 1 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 2 Princess Fox 4th = 5 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Emain Macha | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Emain Macha 2nd = 6 Stars Of Courage 3rd = 1 Aquaflight 4th = 4 Hez A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 8 Shima Song 3rd = 7 Cavalcade 4th = 6 Buck Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 First Fleeter | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 First Fleeter 2nd = 5 Captain Hooper 3rd = 8 Franco Storm 4th = 3 Rocknroll Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 10 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Unico Crown 3rd = 4 Senitas Success 4th = 12 Justabitcoco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dawn Mini | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Dawn Mini 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 5 Toxic Runner 4th = 3 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Outrageous El 2nd = 5 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 9 Washmepockets 4th = 3 Yeah Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 France Soir | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:27 | 1st = 8 France Soir 2nd = 6 Dubliner 3rd = 1 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 5 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Padabing Stride | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:26 | 1st = 5 Padabing Stride 2nd = 7 Raffaello 3rd = 10 Pandoras Sioux 4th = 3 Just Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Winsome Spring | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:24 | 1st = 7 Winsome Spring 2nd = 5 Automated 3rd = 1 Tough Love 4th = 6 Strauss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Rainbow Flash | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Rainbow Flash 2nd = 9 Gina Grace 3rd = 10 Pixies Parlour 4th = 2 Zibibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Allen Kempo | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Allen Kempo 2nd = 1 Rippin Rose 3rd = 7 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 5 Mystery Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Rap Artist 2nd = 8 Jumping Jolt 3rd = 7 Fragility 4th = 9 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Head Shy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Head Shy 2nd = 7 Gate Blaster 3rd = 5 Nacho Nellie 4th = 8 Midnight Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 4 We Froff Dat 3rd = 5 Convoy 4th = 7 Bush Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Feel The Faith | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Feel The Faith 2nd = 7 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 2 Shardons Sheralee 4th = 10 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 8 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 6 Collision Bolt 4th = 2 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Clarry | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Clarry 2nd = 7 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 9 Pumpniron 4th = 1 Dean Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Kava Fancy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Kava Fancy 2nd = 2 Coreys Magic 3rd = 8 Et Cetera 4th = 1 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Spiritwriter | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Spiritwriter 2nd = 1 Stuover 3rd = 6 Rock Of America 4th = 8 Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Ultimate Magic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 4 Kilty Express 3rd = 3 Invictus Rapid 4th = 7 Silverali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Nowuseemegirl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:56 | 1st = 2 Nowuseemegirl 2nd = 7 Sea Me Smile 3rd = 10 Lucky Drew 4th = 12 Hilmore Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Shezallapples | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Shezallapples 2nd = 6 Manly Mach 3rd = 1 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 3 Major Resolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 2 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 4 Dandy Jack 4th = 3 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Landmark | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:47 | 1st = 6 Landmark 2nd = 1 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 9 Zelemar Zest 4th = 2 Bide Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Futurist | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Futurist 2nd = 1 Official Art 3rd = 7 Regal Major 4th = 9 Alto Cumulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 The Space Invader | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 The Space Invader 2nd = 6 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 8 Diabolo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 6 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 1 Radio Silent 4th = 7 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 7 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 1 Vintage Rox 4th = 3 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Days End | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Days End 2nd = 11 A Passion For Aces 3rd = 4 Afterburn 4th = 10 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Maori Time | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Maori Time 2nd = 8 Illawong Helios 3rd = 6 Sky Petite 4th = 4 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Cardiology | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Cardiology 2nd = 7 Young Gun 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Bright 4th = 1 Brad Hill Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Trust My Judgement | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:27 | 1st = 3 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 10 Red West 3rd = 8 Our Clarisa 4th = 9 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Cundle Girl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Cundle Girl 2nd = 6 August Hope 3rd = 2 Jersey Caramel 4th = 3 Nosey Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:24 | 1st = 6 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 7 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 14 Helens Bonus 4th = 5 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Break The Code | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Break The Code 2nd = 4 Little Arandt 3rd = 2 Billy Bart 4th = 7 Tamile Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Our Celebrity | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Our Celebrity 2nd = 1 Miss Mappinga 3rd = 10 Acacia Avenue 4th = 9 Ellen Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 4 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 5 Who Dey 4th = 8 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 5 Captains Pick | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Captains Pick 2nd = 7 Ruby Guru 3rd = 4 Zygalski 4th = 6 General Cos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Wicked Pedro | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Wicked Pedro 2nd = 7 Gate Up Chief 3rd = 3 Winsome Roxy 4th = 6 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Mannaway | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Mannaway 2nd = 11 Modern Edition 3rd = 2 Deucestar 4th = 5 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Hughies Pick | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Hughies Pick 2nd = 8 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 1 Just Like Rosie 4th = 7 Slick Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Maywyns Ying | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 8 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 1 Two Beers 4th = 7 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Candyliscious | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Candyliscious 2nd = 11 Purple Royale 3rd = 5 Torque Lively 4th = 12 Wandary Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 7 Mazooma 3rd = 4 Yap Trap 4th = 1 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Zoltinas Prize | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:01 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Prize 2nd = 5 Steel The Best 3rd = 3 Wez Gordy 4th = 8 Buckle In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Niki No No | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Niki No No 2nd = 4 Snip Of Grand 3rd = 9 Glory Daze 4th = 5 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Ivy Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Ivy Bale 2nd = 7 Shimatron 3rd = 3 Houston Bale 4th = 4 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Disco Under Fire | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:56 | 1st = 6 Disco Under Fire 2nd = 4 Dave Obrien 3rd = 1 Cavalry Call 4th = 2 Artistry In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Freyberg | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:54 | 1st = 12 Freyberg 2nd = 11 Exciteusinthecity 3rd = 10 Mach Beauty 4th = 9 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Lerosa | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Lerosa 2nd = 6 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 8 Henson Hill 4th = 2 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Deeceeten | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Deeceeten 2nd = 10 Opinionated 3rd = 3 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 2 Nykea Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Lika Storm | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Lika Storm 2nd = 3 Exterminator 3rd = 7 Jet Ready 4th = 2 Unpretentious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Melody Serenade | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Melody Serenade 2nd = 2 Hers Not His 3rd = 8 Heza Size Up 4th = 1 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Onemore Twist | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Onemore Twist 2nd = 8 Sushi Ole 3rd = 2 Flinch 4th = 3 Sabato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 3 Me Ginger 3rd = 6 Senza Star 4th = 5 Tiger Swuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Hes Panicken | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Hes Panicken 2nd = 2 Allen Lottery 3rd = 4 Bombora Flash 4th = 5 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 He Gets It | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 He Gets It 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Max 3rd = 8 Tutu Bene Lombo 4th = 4 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 5 Mister Brown 3rd = 2 Fleetwood Zac 4th = 7 Helma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Captain Rockey | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Captain Rockey 2nd = 4 Priority Pass 3rd = 12 Stevie Wander 4th = 6 Royal Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Brilliant Love | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Brilliant Love 2nd = 7 Semikhah 3rd = 1 Hotter Than July 4th = 5 Skedaddle Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Major Star | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Major Star 2nd = 8 Johnny Fox 3rd = 6 Lucky Lombo 4th = 5 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Aisle Tifi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 6 Stilton Gold 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Holly 4th = 2 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Courage To Live | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:27 | 1st = 9 Courage To Live 2nd = 5 Vincenzo Peruggia 3rd = 7 Bettor Finish 4th = 10 Tiza Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Macoreka | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Macoreka 2nd = 1 Magic On Tap 3rd = 8 Anita May 4th = 2 Chloes Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Devil Dodger 2nd = 5 Our Leo 3rd = 1 Machin Out 4th = 8 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Harry Bailey 2nd = 2 Super Luigi 3rd = 1 Big Winston 4th = 7 Maywyns Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Bianca Tang | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Bianca Tang 2nd = 2 Our Strawberry Miss 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach 4th = 12 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Celica Bale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Celica Bale 2nd = 2 Mabel Allen 3rd = 5 Elusive Jewel 4th = 4 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Happy Soul | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Happy Soul 2nd = 4 Gallivanter Cat 3rd = 3 Lost Thief 4th = 7 Ruby Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Ernie Old | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Ernie Old 2nd = 8 Deadset Jet 3rd = 2 Phil Miyoot 4th = 5 Golden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Silver Will Do | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Silver Will Do 2nd = 3 Agent Red Fox 3rd = 5 Winsome April 4th = 2 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Royal Jacquard | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 3 Comply Or Die 3rd = 9 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 6 Regal Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Choc Chip Magic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Choc Chip Magic 2nd = 1 Runner Girl 3rd = 2 Jeteye Junior 4th = 7 Runway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Lucky Ned Pepper | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Lucky Ned Pepper 2nd = 12 Love This Dragon 3rd = 8 Kenya Fly 4th = 11 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Just Spiffing | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Just Spiffing 2nd = 6 Houdini Hi 3rd = 8 Fast Girl Zola 4th = 2 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Lets Elope | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Lets Elope 2nd = 3 Beach Shack 3rd = 6 Lord Monaloo 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 7 - 3 Devilish Intent | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Devilish Intent 2nd = 4 Rive Gauche 3rd = 1 Speed N Reef 4th = 7 Our Shakira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Stans Choice | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Stans Choice 2nd = 5 Caco Potion 3rd = 7 Headline 4th = 3 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Queen Of Ziems | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Ziems 2nd = 7 Pit Boss 3rd = 2 Hyperactive 4th = 8 Rainy Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Egodan | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 11 Egodan 2nd = 6 Star Writer 3rd = 5 Wabi Sabi 4th = 7 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 3 My Super 3rd = 6 Magic Fly High 4th = 1 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Whatever Miss | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Whatever Miss 2nd = 3 Monte Lago 3rd = 2 Jeptoo 4th = 5 Otoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Pippy Dippy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:43 | 1st = 4 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 3 Signature Time 3rd = 8 Chasing Da Tail 4th = 5 Zipping Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Karloo Kix | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Karloo Kix 2nd = 5 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 3 Sammys A Kriden 4th = 4 Hector Barbossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Stefanovic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Stefanovic 2nd = 2 Whats To Like 3rd = 8 Sachi 4th = 3 Cousin Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Gotta Go Gold | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:36 | 1st = 4 Gotta Go Gold 2nd = 2 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 3rd = 11 Nine Card Player 4th = 1 Golspie Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Hush Your Majesty | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Hush Your Majesty 2nd = 8 Miracle 3rd = 4 Knocked Off Early 4th = 9 Majestic Ess Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 10 Cronkite | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 Cronkite 2nd = 1 Baraki Beats 3rd = 13 George N Ernie 4th = 14 Our Mate Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Auction Reject | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Auction Reject 2nd = 7 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 6 Cyno General 4th = 5 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Saloon Passage 2nd = 8 Mouse In The House 3rd = 1 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 3 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Brontes Choice | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Brontes Choice 2nd = 1 Spirited Kid 3rd = 8 Pattaya Paul 4th = 3 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 6 - 3 Runnerdal | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Runnerdal 2nd = 2 Poltava 3rd = 4 King Cool 4th = 1 Flying Reputation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Dyna Edgar | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 5 Suzy Nitro 3rd = 2 Rub The Buddha 4th = 7 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Boom Boom Hall | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Boom Boom Hall 2nd = 10 Donegal Under Fire 3rd = 7 Compton Street 4th = 5 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Shoreline | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Shoreline 2nd = 1 Italian Affair 3rd = 4 Man Overboard 4th = 5 Lady Micaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Magic Maddie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:09 | 1st = 5 Magic Maddie 2nd = 9 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 7 Open Your Eyes 4th = 1 Getting Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Gun Legacy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Gun Legacy 2nd = 4 Black Casper 3rd = 3 Dusty Way 4th = 2 Lucky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Karters Magic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Karters Magic 2nd = 8 Big Ginger 3rd = 9 Cosmic Aurora 4th = 4 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Trancing | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Trancing 2nd = 1 Bel Sir 3rd = 7 Moonlight Hussler 4th = 5 Set For A Bundle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Motu Gatecrasher | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Motu Gatecrasher 2nd = 11 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 3 Blacknbrown 4th = 2 Our Jabari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Onya Grover | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:58 | 1st = 6 Onya Grover 2nd = 8 Connemara Xav 3rd = 2 Dyna Yamba 4th = 1 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 9 Audience | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Audience 2nd = 13 Tenterden 3rd = 3 Cherie Amour 4th = 6 Universal Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Stormont Czar | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Stormont Czar 2nd = 7 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 11 Eric Clapton 4th = 3 Dawn Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Cut The Cake | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Cut The Cake 2nd = 1 Ixchel 3rd = 4 Wee Bit Lucky 4th = 5 Everton Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 5 - 1 Roman Fighter | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Roman Fighter 2nd = 2 Mythical Trust 3rd = 8 Colombard 4th = 3 Quantative Easing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Cold Spell | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Cold Spell 2nd = 8 Gee Rafe 3rd = 6 Busted Aces 4th = 7 Stihl Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Uncle Lile | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 9 Uncle Lile 2nd = 1 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 8 The Pacman 4th = 5 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Bar King Buddy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 7 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 1 Whats In Store 3rd = 6 Elrond Bale 4th = 5 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Tezz Khora | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Tezz Khora 2nd = 9 Game We Play 3rd = 4 Masterofthurles 4th = 10 Mister Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Starwood | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Starwood 2nd = 1 I Am Boss 3rd = 10 Turbo Teddy 4th = 9 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Spring Deal | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Deal 2nd = 5 Rusev 3rd = 6 Bet You Will 4th = 1 Kilcarney Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Our Valdivia | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Our Valdivia 2nd = 2 Whistle Stop 3rd = 3 Big Man 4th = 1 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Mr Popeye | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Mr Popeye 2nd = 1 Live The Life 3rd = 7 My Boy Chubs 4th = 4 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Rosmartini | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:20 | 1st = 7 Rosmartini 2nd = 1 Senso 3rd = 3 Jetoomy 4th = 2 Juicing Carrots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Divas Delight | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 6 Divas Delight 2nd = 4 Polished Rocks 3rd = 3 Western Blaze 4th = 1 Rummiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 4 - 4 Cape Fear | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Cape Fear 2nd = 5 Bloodbuzz Ohio 3rd = 1 Patriot Games 4th = 8 Pithara Bowls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Spring Bomber | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Spring Bomber 2nd = 7 Miss Pie 3rd = 1 Carmyle 4th = 6 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Emmookis Star | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 12 Emmookis Star 2nd = 10 Hell On Earth 3rd = 5 Trupt 4th = 8 Brown Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Way Before You | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 17:02 | 1st = 10 Way Before You 2nd = 1 Right As Rain 3rd = 3 Sharp Songar 4th = 5 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Manchester | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Manchester 2nd = 8 Prince Django 3rd = 1 Black Elles 4th = 2 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 12 Astro Castro | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:55 | 1st = 12 Astro Castro 2nd = 10 Tyrannize 3rd = 1 Badajoz 4th = 6 Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 4 Bottarga | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Bottarga 2nd = 2 Prince Of Flinders 3rd = 3 Black Crusade 4th = 6 Givus A Cuddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Colinelle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:48 | 1st = 9 Colinelle 2nd = 1 Madotti 3rd = 6 Oberland 4th = 4 Dylans Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Mavericks | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Mavericks 2nd = 9 Super Swift 3rd = 1 French Tusson 4th = 4 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Im Feeling Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Im Feeling Lucky 2nd = 8 The Flirt 3rd = 1 Properantes 4th = 2 Dark Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 9 - 5 Awasita | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Awasita 2nd = 1 Glenbawn Dame 3rd = 7 Mad About You 4th = 6 Shahrazad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 3 - 2 Jeunes Park | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:36 | 1st = 2 Jeunes Park 2nd = 1 Bernardini Genie 3rd = 6 Spinning Kitty 4th = 5 Redford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:32 | 1st = 3 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 8 Destiva 3rd = 1 Liberty Island 4th = 2 Marksfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Cavaloce | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Cavaloce 2nd = 10 Our Exchange 3rd = 9 Autumn Sunset 4th = 1 Decircles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 3 Pacific Reign | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Pacific Reign 2nd = 2 Lomazzo 3rd = 9 Jackknife 4th = 5 Angel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 3 Royal Rapture | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Royal Rapture 2nd = 12 Jerilderie Letter 3rd = 11 Volcanic Ash 4th = 1 Lord Durante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 16 Caught A Cracker | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:16 | 1st = 16 Caught A Cracker 2nd = 11 Magnavita 3rd = 4 Cyrenia 4th = 10 Fast Track Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Akavoroun | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Akavoroun 2nd = 11 Brettan 3rd = 2 Jetset Lad 4th = 3 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Stocks | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Stocks 2nd = 10 Flying Roar 3rd = 6 Its It 4th = 3 Mad Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Harrebs Time | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:06 | 1st = 6 Harrebs Time 2nd = 12 Girl Happy 3rd = 1 Faraja 4th = 9 Hong Kong Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 12 Carlinos Way | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:04 | 1st = 12 Carlinos Way 2nd = 1 Fira 3rd = 13 Six Beat 4th = 14 Gainsford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 2 Slots | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Slots 2nd = 3 Powerline 3rd = 9 Allez Chival 4th = 11 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 2 - 5 Lakeview Blitz | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Lakeview Blitz 2nd = 1 Jago 3rd = 3 Toru Waimarie 4th = 6 Xaar Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Morendi | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Morendi 2nd = 2 Scoutabout 3rd = 7 Lord Chamberlain 4th = 3 First Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Miss Joolia | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 Miss Joolia 2nd = 7 Alertness 3rd = 3 Mr Liberty 4th = 9 Unspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Rocco In The House | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:44 | 1st = 11 Rocco In The House 2nd = 9 Tennessee Fling 3rd = 2 Lucky Ima Cugat 4th = 3 Kanguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 1 Au Revoir | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Au Revoir 2nd = 6 Black Tomahawk 3rd = 4 Araldo Junior 4th = 7 Backbone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Corder | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Corder 2nd = 5 Supreme Willy 3rd = 4 Zombie Queen 4th = 7 Katika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Angel Dancer | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Angel Dancer 2nd = 1 Binalong Road 3rd = 3 Sea Red 4th = 6 Good Job Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Black Dynamite | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Black Dynamite 2nd = 5 Bombs Away 3rd = 7 Hot Goods 4th = 9 Roger The Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Global Icon | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:26 | 1st = 1 Global Icon 2nd = 6 Evil Miss 3rd = 7 Sparkling Vixen 4th = 3 Kilim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Sunset In New York | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:24 | 1st = 4 Sunset In New York 2nd = 1 Flight Academy 3rd = 9 Craiglea Focus 4th = 6 Lady Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 8 Redzel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 Redzel 2nd = 5 Wouldnt It Be Nice 3rd = 2 Forget 4th = 9 Gold Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Roebourne Race 1 - 2 Scandalous Prince | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Scandalous Prince 2nd = 1 Canny Doubt 3rd = 4 Dream Passenger 4th = 5 To Helen Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Refustress | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:12 | 1st = 10 Refustress 2nd = 1 Righteous Miss 3rd = 7 Attitudinal Miss 4th = 9 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 4 Super Fun 3rd = 6 Usain Dane 4th = 2 Karacatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Buon Natale | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Buon Natale 2nd = 7 Ramla Bay 3rd = 3 Bambino Clementine 4th = 4 Sons Of Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 1 Mighty Like | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mighty Like 2nd = 7 Magnus Reign 3rd = 2 Voodoo Lad 4th = 10 Villopoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Ms Sarandon | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:56 | 1st = 6 Ms Sarandon 2nd = 2 Finnero 3rd = 4 Anghiari 4th = 5 Amber Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 15 Cruising Speed | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:52 | 1st = 15 Cruising Speed 2nd = 6 Motion Granted 3rd = 12 Clangs Victory 4th = 3 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 State Solicitor 2nd = 8 Le Patron 3rd = 2 Uptown Funk 4th = 4 Youre A Rumin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 12 Tigra | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:46 | 1st = 12 Tigra 2nd = 9 Mi Bel Fio 3rd = 4 Magic Greg 4th = 7 Poets Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Castle Express | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Castle Express 2nd = 5 Fields Of Tuscany 3rd = 10 Aldren 4th = 4 Roweiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 7 Last Witness | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Last Witness 2nd = 4 Raido 3rd = 9 Ever So Natural 4th = 11 Burradoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 14 Iffitel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:36 | 1st = 14 Iffitel 2nd = 3 Nothing Trivial 3rd = 5 Sea Cruiser 4th = 4 Nitro Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Water Boy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:32 | 1st = 9 Water Boy 2nd = 8 Roman Aspect 3rd = 5 Captain Eyche 4th = 4 Epic Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Zunbaqa | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Zunbaqa 2nd = 7 Never Be Discreet 3rd = 5 Ace Attack 4th = 4 Wasabi Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Shazee Lee | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:24 | 1st = 9 Shazee Lee 2nd = 10 Tirone Miss 3rd = 3 Gadfly 4th = 6 Wu Gok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 9 Stylemaker | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:20 | 1st = 9 Stylemaker 2nd = 8 Just Stellar 3rd = 2 Kinshachi 4th = 10 Single Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Captain Jazz | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:16 | 1st = 2 Captain Jazz 2nd = 6 Hear The Call 3rd = 9 Moogem 4th = 8 Katie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Londehero | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Londehero 2nd = 2 The Monstar 3rd = 6 Espiritu 4th = 3 Straturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 All Roads | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:09 | 1st = 10 All Roads 2nd = 3 Sasanofs Hero 3rd = 9 Cambridge 4th = 6 Silencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 10 Chill The Champers | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:08 | 1st = 10 Chill The Champers 2nd = 3 Gangbuster 3rd = 7 Persistence Time 4th = 1 Jazari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Captain Punch | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:06 | 1st = 4 Captain Punch 2nd = 5 Gallant Express 3rd = 1 African Pulse 4th = 6 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Wilker | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Wilker 2nd = 9 Honest Friend 3rd = 8 Phantom Sox 4th = 5 Fortune Mascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Kings Officer | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Kings Officer 2nd = 2 Mccreery 3rd = 8 Got Unders 4th = 4 Magical Stance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Stick With Me | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:56 | 1st = 6 Stick With Me 2nd = 2 Starocity 3rd = 5 Quelle Liaison 4th = 8 Lifes Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Schizle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Schizle 2nd = 3 Chamois Road 3rd = 1 Go The Journey 4th = 5 Harmonium Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 2 Katie Mckeen | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:51 | 1st = 2 Katie Mckeen 2nd = 3 Perfect Start 3rd = 1 Our Gazza 4th = 10 Rods Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Belridge | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Belridge 2nd = 4 Prince Morpheus 3rd = 6 Just William 4th = 2 Arjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 7 Savannah Moon | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Savannah Moon 2nd = 2 Khutulun 3rd = 3 Daniela Rosa 4th = 1 Yulong Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 9 Round Mountain Gem | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:39 | 1st = 9 Round Mountain Gem 2nd = 12 Shadow Queen 3rd = 1 Glowing Feeling 4th = 10 Jammo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 17 Catseye Surprise | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 17 Catseye Surprise 2nd = 3 Royal Occasion 3rd = 11 Sammi Jain 4th = 12 Dantga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 5 Annabelinda | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Annabelinda 2nd = 1 Greencast 3rd = 4 Keep On Coming 4th = 6 Irresistabelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Effigy Belle | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Effigy Belle 2nd = 10 Vo Treasure 3rd = 1 Newspaper 4th = 2 Chinabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Belle Ez | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Belle Ez 2nd = 3 Spoilspot 3rd = 6 Three Gorges 4th = 4 Dancing Poetess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 Song And Laughter | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Song And Laughter 2nd = 1 Singing 3rd = 3 Loophole 4th = 8 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Edge Away | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:21 | 1st = 6 Edge Away 2nd = 2 Hotel Coste 3rd = 5 Skanda 4th = 3 Mr Hennessy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 9 Longchamp | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:17 | 1st = 9 Longchamp 2nd = 3 North and South 3rd = 1 Taurus 4th = 4 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Noro Lim | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:13 | 1st = 3 Noro Lim 2nd = 4 Hoylake 3rd = 5 Bella Sposa 4th = 6 Otherwise Okay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Park Bench | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:09 | 1st = 4 Park Bench 2nd = 7 Weavered 3rd = 2 Fallada 4th = 3 Lynnes Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 4 Name The Day | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Name The Day 2nd = 3 Diamond Duke 3rd = 1 Straight Jacket 4th = 7 Triple Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Marlahn | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 13:01 | 1st = 4 Marlahn 2nd = 2 Slalom 3rd = 3 Answered 4th = 5 Mystic Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 4 Smedley | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:59 | 1st = 4 Smedley 2nd = 1 Candle In The Wind 3rd = 3 Late Decision 4th = 5 Zafrenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 In The Genes | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 In The Genes 2nd = 1 Panno Rossa 3rd = 11 Charcuterie 4th = 15 Qabla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Casino Thoughts | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Casino Thoughts 2nd = 1 Embrace The Pain 3rd = 3 Kirabo 4th = 10 Mishani Redman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Pioneering | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Pioneering 2nd = 5 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 2 Art Nouveau 4th = 8 Helensburgh Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Licitra | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:46 | 1st = 7 Licitra 2nd = 4 Valencay 3rd = 12 Mandela Dreaming 4th = 3 Bassingthwaighte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 9 New York Minute | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 9 New York Minute 2nd = 5 Itsagem 3rd = 1 Darci Mac 4th = 7 Thatz Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Alamonteel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Alamonteel 2nd = 2 Optimize 3rd = 4 Sasun 4th = 5 Darkening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Bukzel | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Bukzel 2nd = 2 Bobs Ticket 3rd = 4 Shovano 4th = 6 Divine Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 1 Kenjorwood 3rd = 3 Rhythm To Spare 4th = 4 Zebrinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 2 Illuminati | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Illuminati 2nd = 6 Rocknrolla 3rd = 5 Elusive Gold 4th = 7 First Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Royal Tithe | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Tithe 2nd = 13 Persistent Shadow 3rd = 14 Stoke It Up 4th = 5 Bold Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Authadane | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:18 | 1st = 6 Authadane 2nd = 7 Our Girl Charlotte 3rd = 10 Desert Gambler 4th = 2 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 Lasszou | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:15 | 1st = 10 Lasszou 2nd = 3 Attainment 3rd = 12 Dylans Dynasty 4th = 5 Rubymay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Perdu | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Perdu 2nd = 10 Lakoudis 3rd = 2 Good Catch 4th = 4 Schmidty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 9 Art Deco | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Art Deco 2nd = 7 Hotshot Lass 3rd = 2 Stryda 4th = 1 Play The Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Dowdstown Charlie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Dowdstown Charlie 2nd = 3 Bonus Spin 3rd = 5 Got To Think 4th = 2 Brilliant Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 3 Loch Oir | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Loch Oir 2nd = 7 Odeon 3rd = 9 Stately Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Barabas | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Barabas 2nd = 1 Barcelo 3rd = 11 Miss Catherine 4th = 4 Dont Be Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Tango Rain | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Tango Rain 2nd = 1 Thronum 3rd = 4 Hair Trigger 4th = 3 Decorated Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 6 Ladies First | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:33 | 1st = 6 Ladies First 2nd = 1 Bowie 3rd = 2 Bugle Call 4th = 4 King Of Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 4 Biggin Hill | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:18 | 1st = 4 Biggin Hill 3rd = 2 In Flight 4th = 1 Cartell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 8 Belial | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:18 | 1st = 8 Belial 3rd = 2 In Flight 4th = 1 Cartell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Kingsgrave | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 11:03 | 1st = 1 Kingsgrave 2nd = 10 Hard To Be Humble 3rd = 8 Spawn Of Elaia 4th = 9 Miss Interpreted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 2 Magic Of The Sun | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 10:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Of The Sun 2nd = 1 Taken The Liberty 3rd = 7 Del Rios 4th = 6 Gold Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 9 Spendaholic | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 10:33 | 1st = 9 Spendaholic 2nd = 5 Ana 3rd = 12 Stanley 4th = 4 Time Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 9 Donna Anne Billy | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 10:18 | 1st = 9 Donna Anne Billy 2nd = 2 Flash Suggestion 3rd = 1 Smiling Art 4th = 7 Frazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Johnnie Venom | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 0:47 | 1st = 3 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 8 Tee Gundi 3rd = 1 Cadillac Style 4th = 7 Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Cyclone Mousie | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Mousie 2nd = 3 Paul 3rd = 6 Baht Monelli 4th = 5 Perfect Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Karley Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Karley Keeping 2nd = 3 Beyond Resolve 3rd = 7 Lets Make Bail 4th = 8 Here To Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 The Shadow Knows | ||
Sat Jul 23 2016 0:00 | 1st = 3 The Shadow Knows 2nd = 10 Hoylakes Next Lady 3rd = 4 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 8 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Storm Blazer | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 23:50 | 1st = 8 Storm Blazer 2nd = 6 Shogun Lady 3rd = 4 We Got This 4th = 7 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Cheeky Two | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 23:27 | 1st = 5 Cheeky Two 2nd = 1 Rinaldo Reason 3rd = 3 Lap Of Luxury 4th = 2 Charlees Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Organized Chaos | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 23:15 | 1st = 6 Organized Chaos 2nd = 2 Tru Line 3rd = 9 Delightful Days 4th = 1 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Aeroplane Benny | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Benny 2nd = 5 Chezzascent 3rd = 7 Lady Ilithyia 4th = 3 Boom Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Rory Mac | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:48 | 1st = 4 Rory Mac 2nd = 7 Coffee Elizabeth 3rd = 6 Black Ember 4th = 9 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Magic Seeker 3rd = 4 Market Frenzy 4th = 3 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 7 Rub Of The Green | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:40 | 1st = 7 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 8 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 5 My Island Home 4th = 2 Soho Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Eva Tyson | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Eva Tyson 2nd = 5 Maybe Once 3rd = 8 Bucks Express 4th = 1 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Zulu Aegis | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Zulu Aegis 2nd = 5 Monster Deeds 3rd = 3 Colden Star 4th = 8 Banana Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Asgard Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Asgard Warrior 2nd = 10 Winnie Kicks 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Gnu 4th = 6 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Jim Gary | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:26 | 1st = 8 Jim Gary 2nd = 7 Sapphire Madam 3rd = 3 Silent Crash 4th = 4 Tidy Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Black Kotter | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Black Kotter 2nd = 1 Dusty Gunn 3rd = 7 Teemac 4th = 3 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Mr Arjay 2nd = 7 Dyna Jumpy 3rd = 3 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 6 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 7 Aussie Delight | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:13 | 1st = 7 Aussie Delight 2nd = 6 Our Regal Ideal 3rd = 8 Khun Ratha 4th = 5 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Batty Allen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:11 | 1st = 2 Batty Allen 2nd = 4 Talanjee Stiff 3rd = 6 Fear The Rascal 4th = 1 Augusta Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Halo Lee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Halo Lee 2nd = 3 Broadway Miss 3rd = 1 Shadea Kahn 4th = 8 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Six Sense | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Six Sense 2nd = 8 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 1 Hopes Thunder 4th = 5 Rough Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Amberscent | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Amberscent 2nd = 3 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 8 Proceed At Speed 4th = 2 Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Rupert | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Rupert 2nd = 3 Alderley Reform 3rd = 5 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 4 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Cash Rules | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:55 | 1st = 9 Cash Rules 2nd = 1 Fabulous Storm 3rd = 4 Ratatat 4th = 5 Murbah Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Giroud | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Giroud 2nd = 8 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 1 Sisco Swift 4th = 4 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Sea Mist | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Sea Mist 2nd = 8 Robyns Boy 3rd = 4 Dynamic Couldron 4th = 6 Saint Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 2 Art Of Pipi 3rd = 1 Themidnightrambler 4th = 4 Robbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Some Tricks | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Some Tricks 2nd = 2 Ezy Beach 3rd = 6 Work It 4th = 7 Blue Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Shez Sublime | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Shez Sublime 2nd = 8 Unpretentious 3rd = 2 Serial Bucks 4th = 3 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Vertical Four | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:40 | 1st = 9 Vertical Four 2nd = 10 Bettor Boa 3rd = 2 No More Change 4th = 3 Dream To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Team Roper | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Team Roper 2nd = 8 Springvale Bryne 3rd = 1 Aston Asteroid 4th = 2 Rocky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Zippleback | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Zippleback 2nd = 5 Multiman 3rd = 2 Tunten 4th = 8 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Magical Yessam | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Magical Yessam 2nd = 2 Lorian Aditi 3rd = 3 Knave 4th = 8 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 7 Rolanda Hooch 3rd = 8 Seven Weeks 4th = 5 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Gotta Go Philtra | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Gotta Go Philtra 2nd = 5 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 6 Carmels Rose 4th = 7 Ridethewildside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Pechey | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Pechey 2nd = 7 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 2 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 6 Tecoma Emily | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Tecoma Emily 2nd = 7 Retail Chart 3rd = 5 Star Chamber 4th = 1 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 1 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 5 Abmilak 4th = 8 Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 She Knows Fabio | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 She Knows Fabio 2nd = 7 Lolly Thief 3rd = 4 Franc Monelli 4th = 6 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 9 Mattjestic Star | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:17 | 1st = 9 Mattjestic Star 2nd = 2 Goodtime Slater 3rd = 8 Greenmans Valley 4th = 5 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:14 | 1st = 2 Crisis Bale 2nd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 5 Gun Mcbain 4th = 6 Sunday Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 7 Blazin Bomber 4th = 3 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Tempest Cullen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:10 | 1st = 9 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 7 Cams Heritage 3rd = 5 Luke Hobbs 4th = 6 Veejay Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Major Curly | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Major Curly 2nd = 2 Stans Choice 3rd = 4 Helma Bale 4th = 5 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Miss Rossi | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Rossi 2nd = 3 Mazzetti 3rd = 5 Yaris Bale 4th = 6 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Wynburn Archer | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 6 Banquet 3rd = 2 Hello Nugget 4th = 1 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lara Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Lara Keeping 2nd = 7 Rigatoni 3rd = 2 Accreditation 4th = 5 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 7 Pepe Bromac | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 5 Bernie Winkle 3rd = 1 One Golden Day 4th = 6 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Ella Has Class | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Ella Has Class 2nd = 5 One For Anne 3rd = 1 Private Road 4th = 6 Whispering Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Bradley Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Bradley Bale 2nd = 1 Danyos Tom 3rd = 6 Jet Setting 4th = 2 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ring The Bell | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Ring The Bell 2nd = 5 Luna Jinx 3rd = 1 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Zipping Sally | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Sally 2nd = 7 Zipping Jane 3rd = 2 Ella Rhode 4th = 4 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Lighthorse | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:47 | 1st = 8 Lighthorse 2nd = 7 Thi Surf 3rd = 5 Asta Leugo 4th = 2 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Ya Want Some | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Ya Want Some 2nd = 3 Fab Harriet 3rd = 8 Houston Bale 4th = 6 Online |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 8 Chippewa 3rd = 6 Bomber Crowley 4th = 7 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Bhutane Basil | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Bhutane Basil 2nd = 2 Five Star Major 3rd = 10 Mega Bunny 4th = 7 Danke Sabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Crazy Sexy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Crazy Sexy 2nd = 2 Ay Jay Zan 3rd = 3 Bank Street 4th = 7 Shes A Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Vee Girl | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Vee Girl 2nd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 3rd = 1 Hello Im Donny 4th = 6 Hoopla Doopla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Parsec Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Parsec Bale 2nd = 4 Night Rhythm 3rd = 7 Gelignite Jack 4th = 3 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Zipping Vito | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Zipping Vito 2nd = 1 Gee Joon 3rd = 7 Magic Coups 4th = 6 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 10 Return Soldier | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Return Soldier 2nd = 5 Just Saying 3rd = 7 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 2 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Mullaway | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mullaway 2nd = 4 Abbys Magic 3rd = 7 Treblig Lucia 4th = 3 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Demon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Demon Bale 2nd = 5 Emrys 3rd = 1 Adam Handler 4th = 2 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:24 | 1st = 9 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 8 Donegal Jimmy Dave 3rd = 7 Elusive Flight 4th = 11 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 8 Hello Pipit 3rd = 7 Satin Style 4th = 2 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Alta Capone | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Alta Capone 2nd = 9 In Massachusetts 3rd = 1 Dawn Magic 4th = 6 Fellas R Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 2 Justifia | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Justifia 2nd = 3 Remas Amber 3rd = 7 Ay Ya 4th = 5 My Girl Swanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 10 Memory Assassin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:11 | 1st = 10 Memory Assassin 2nd = 2 Lochling 3rd = 6 Electro Bale 4th = 3 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Bettor Million | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Bettor Million 2nd = 5 Questionable Gesture 3rd = 6 Track The Navajo 4th = 2 Sanford Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Big Easy Red 2nd = 8 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Sidbo 4th = 1 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 1 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Jasmine Lilly 4th = 7 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Grand Intention | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Grand Intention 2nd = 2 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 1 Rynos Raider 4th = 6 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 8 Nickys Idol | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Nickys Idol 2nd = 9 Watch The Dream 3rd = 7 Prince Of Zanzibar 4th = 1 Kate Lovemetwotimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Next Matador | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Next Matador 2nd = 8 Terra Vista 3rd = 6 Posh Fire 4th = 1 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 4 Springcreek Bill | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Springcreek Bill 2nd = 7 Rapid Tutu 3rd = 9 Spring Creek Wil 4th = 5 Coaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Lightning Mach | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:54 | 1st = 9 Lightning Mach 2nd = 13 Scotlynn Mach 3rd = 3 Best of the Bunch 4th = 1 American Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Shes A Looper | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Shes A Looper 2nd = 4 Backpacker 3rd = 1 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 8 Zana Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 9 Orchard Road | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:49 | 1st = 9 Orchard Road 2nd = 8 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 3 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Rock Hand | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Rock Hand 2nd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 10 James Desire 4th = 9 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Dismantle | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Dismantle 2nd = 4 Taser Shock 3rd = 3 Royal Prize 4th = 7 Double Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Eren Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Eren Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Portland 3rd = 7 Elite Enfield 4th = 1 Dyna Juggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 6 The Real Ideal | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 The Real Ideal 2nd = 10 Handsandwheels 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Beachboy 4th = 7 Writing On Thewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 1 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 2 Julia Flys 4th = 5 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Mooloolaba | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Mooloolaba 2nd = 5 Larrikins Hat 3rd = 4 Bustling Babe 4th = 7 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Natty Allen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Natty Allen 2nd = 6 Fiery Felix 3rd = 2 Crash Reality 4th = 7 Miss Lumens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Zhukov | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Zhukov 2nd = 6 Therockwontroll 3rd = 5 Mastersign 4th = 4 Serene Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 5 Winthrop Flyer 3rd = 2 Falcon Ute 4th = 1 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Magic Angel | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Magic Angel 2nd = 7 Bills Magic 3rd = 4 Gunner Succeed 4th = 2 Two Parts Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Stunin Dude | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:24 | 1st = 3 Stunin Dude 2nd = 4 Ardens Concord 3rd = 1 Bold Ruler 4th = 6 Pat Campbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Abscond | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Abscond 2nd = 1 Quantum Bale 3rd = 6 Showtime Mystery 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Prodigal Son | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:19 | 1st = 8 Prodigal Son 2nd = 1 Satin Stylist 3rd = 2 Silver Drone 4th = 3 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 El Chango | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 El Chango 2nd = 3 Pompidou 3rd = 6 Ted West 4th = 9 Hes Tight Lipped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Shotgun Doll | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 5 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 6 Pee Dee 4th = 8 Geordies Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Forlano | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Forlano 2nd = 3 Tepow 3rd = 4 All Black 4th = 5 Melody Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Wild Soul | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Wild Soul 2nd = 5 Penny Maker 3rd = 1 Check Yo Self 4th = 8 Junner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Thirty Talks 2nd = 8 Steel Rose 3rd = 5 Hopes Magic 4th = 3 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 6 Mike Titan | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Mike Titan 2nd = 4 Watch My Sox 3rd = 8 Robbie Zuve 4th = 3 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 2 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 7 Beks 4th = 3 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Melina Lowe | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Melina Lowe 2nd = 3 Highview Illusion 3rd = 2 Bettordean 4th = 5 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Spring Break | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Spring Break 2nd = 8 Smashing Serena 3rd = 5 Joffas Old Girl 4th = 4 Oddball Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Dynamic Impact | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Dynamic Impact 2nd = 7 Gav The Miller 3rd = 2 Point The Way 4th = 1 Crazy Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Changeover A Flyin | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Changeover A Flyin 2nd = 6 Athabascan 3rd = 8 Keayang Sporty 4th = 7 Whatevermate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Dodge The Cop | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Dodge The Cop 2nd = 8 Elite Swift 3rd = 4 Our Lilly 4th = 5 Winter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Little Fonzie | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:41 | 1st = 8 Little Fonzie 2nd = 3 Okas Angel 3rd = 1 Sudoku Rock 4th = 4 Lorry Dryva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Kody 2nd = 6 Nobu 3rd = 1 Lektra Hutch 4th = 7 Mighty Matlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Sheza Lupie One | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Sheza Lupie One 2nd = 8 Woodlands Drive 3rd = 5 Cosmic Patch 4th = 4 Robs Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Really Desirable | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Really Desirable 2nd = 3 Van Eva 3rd = 9 Live To Tell 4th = 10 Clifton Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 6 War Ksar | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 War Ksar 2nd = 1 Wichita Linesman 3rd = 11 Press The Petal 4th = 2 Famous Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 1 Sanna Cruza | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Sanna Cruza 2nd = 4 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 7 Connerman 4th = 8 Four Shotzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Cowboy Jury | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Cowboy Jury 2nd = 1 Shes Lil 3rd = 7 Elite Stress 4th = 5 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Leos Gift | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:18 | 1st = 8 Leos Gift 2nd = 3 Naughty Cazza 3rd = 5 Honouring Percy 4th = 4 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Rainbow Apollo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Rainbow Apollo 2nd = 8 I Will Be Famous 3rd = 3 Three Mugs In 4th = 7 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 The Fly | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:13 | 1st = 5 The Fly 2nd = 1 Pinnacles 3rd = 3 Three Mugs In 4th = 7 Nod DOr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Goodwin Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Goodwin Lucy 2nd = 1 Kensa 3rd = 4 Roman Zesta 4th = 5 Hansome Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 11 Golden Gate | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 11 Golden Gate 2nd = 10 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 14 Feather Boyz 4th = 1 Suns Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Zahra Bella | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Zahra Bella 2nd = 6 Jumbo Jack 3rd = 5 Daintree Teacake 4th = 8 Our Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Tiny Bopper | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Tiny Bopper 2nd = 7 Helski Bale 3rd = 4 Fantastic Blake 4th = 5 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 5 Earl Jujon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Earl Jujon 2nd = 2 Sewican 3rd = 1 One To Tango 4th = 8 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Rare Selection | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 Rare Selection 2nd = 1 Kensington Abbey 3rd = 9 The Karnup Kid 4th = 2 Medom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Zipping Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 4 Diddy Chick 3rd = 8 George Sannette 4th = 3 Zipping Bruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Patchie Kaye | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Patchie Kaye 2nd = 3 Cullquin Rocky 3rd = 5 Snow Hawke 4th = 2 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 I Try | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:36 | 1st = 12 I Try 2nd = 10 Pembrook Harry 3rd = 1 Handlebar Hank 4th = 3 Better Go Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Irish Sprite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Irish Sprite 2nd = 8 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 1 Tick Away Fire 4th = 5 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Staggerlicious | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Staggerlicious 2nd = 1 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 7 Me Names Nelson 4th = 6 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Macworthy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Macworthy 2nd = 3 Reign Of Fear 3rd = 9 Elliott Bromac 4th = 4 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Knowing | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Know Knowing 2nd = 5 Miss Fanning 3rd = 7 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 8 Greet The Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Barking Bad | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Barking Bad 2nd = 1 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 4 Big Tee Rex 4th = 5 Tanga Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 7 Forseen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Forseen 2nd = 11 Belle La Vie 3rd = 6 Cone Bay 4th = 2 Granlarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Stunnin Vc | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Stunnin Vc 2nd = 3 Fern Fever 3rd = 2 Kezzas Lass 4th = 10 Gabriel Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Pink Poppy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Pink Poppy 2nd = 7 All Inn Tops 3rd = 5 Oriental Prince 4th = 4 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Roadworks | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Roadworks 2nd = 6 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 8 Norman Jewel 4th = 4 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Hear The Call | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Hear The Call 2nd = 2 Merrylands Miss 3rd = 1 Hugh 4th = 8 Beau Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Aston Cruz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Aston Cruz 2nd = 5 Sharp Gambler 3rd = 8 Leggy Blonde 4th = 1 Gadooga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 1 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 6 Belts 3rd = 5 The Third Son 4th = 8 Well Deserved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 8 Rise To Fame | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Rise To Fame 2nd = 3 Vainacious 3rd = 7 Cool Days 4th = 2 Shanzam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Nero Joe | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Nero Joe 2nd = 2 Archi Willow 3rd = 5 Spur Tron 4th = 4 Big Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Teemaria | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:41 | 1st = 3 Teemaria 2nd = 1 Willis 3rd = 8 Goldstar Avery 4th = 7 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Half Chain Road | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Half Chain Road 2nd = 6 Red Four 3rd = 3 Za Zing 4th = 4 Take Over Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Tranquilla Sunrise | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Tranquilla Sunrise 2nd = 4 Royal Supreme 3rd = 10 Silver Minx 4th = 7 Jester Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Brads Kenny | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Brads Kenny 2nd = 10 Bobbins 3rd = 8 Sundons Flyer 4th = 4 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Greipel | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Greipel 2nd = 1 Courageous Rock 3rd = 2 Darragh 4th = 5 Real Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Hes Our Toy Boy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Toy Boy 2nd = 2 Fly Forward 3rd = 4 Breaking Story 4th = 8 Action Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Umiko Bale | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Umiko Bale 2nd = 2 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 4th = 6 Dons Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Corporal Jujon | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 9 Midnight Montana 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye 4th = 6 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Chevy Mcglinn | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Chevy Mcglinn 2nd = 3 Celebrate 3rd = 2 Midnight Mustang 4th = 1 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 8 Shandell 3rd = 2 Know Worth 4th = 1 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 8 Sparkling Success | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Sparkling Success 2nd = 2 Kyvalley Boomerang 3rd = 3 Save Our Pennys 4th = 1 Eljaykay Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 5 Lauterbrunnen | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Lauterbrunnen 2nd = 7 Divine Service 3rd = 13 Desert General 4th = 6 Mischievous Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Gangnam Style | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Gangnam Style 2nd = 1 Cooky 3rd = 10 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 8 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Savatone | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Savatone 2nd = 7 Spiral 3rd = 6 Sirfontein 4th = 3 God Forbid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Ebony Eclipse | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:58 | 1st = 4 Ebony Eclipse 2nd = 1 La Flair 3rd = 7 Clovalley Arnie 4th = 5 Claretown Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Spondula | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 Spondula 2nd = 1 Abebe 3rd = 6 Battle King 4th = 8 Strikes Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:52 | 1st = 4 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 5 King Sunrise 3rd = 2 Scarface 4th = 8 On Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 8 Oozing Potential 3rd = 10 Spudvegas 4th = 5 Mac Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Local Hero | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Local Hero 2nd = 5 Magic Panther 3rd = 4 Strada Lodge 4th = 8 Lindwall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Know Thanks 3rd = 8 Get Ready Freddy 4th = 6 Patchwork Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Patch Lane | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Patch Lane 2nd = 5 Groucho 3rd = 8 Say Nothing 4th = 1 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 2 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Sky Petite 2nd = 9 Endsino 3rd = 3 Knocked Off Early 4th = 4 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Jackofdiamonds | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Jackofdiamonds 2nd = 4 Madison Jane 3rd = 2 Bets Commando 4th = 3 Dusky Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Slowpoke Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Slowpoke Rodriguez 2nd = 1 Nassi 3rd = 14 Black Soul 4th = 7 Berning Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Zipping Quinsee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Zipping Quinsee 2nd = 5 Rutland Chloe 3rd = 4 Raven Keroma 4th = 2 Quicklee Malawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 10 Midnight Curfew | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 10 Midnight Curfew 2nd = 1 Jebs Boy 3rd = 3 Eventide 4th = 12 Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:24 | 1st = 5 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 2 Gold Vipa 3rd = 6 Jinja Billy 4th = 9 Bound To Erupt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Sisco Blast | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Sisco Blast 2nd = 1 Juda Lomar 3rd = 9 Barby Que 4th = 7 Sir Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 6 Stub N Cow | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Stub N Cow 2nd = 1 Subi Central 3rd = 9 Vital Reserve 4th = 4 Woven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Sweet Amber | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Sweet Amber 2nd = 5 Rusty Mia 3rd = 10 Fairy Tiger 4th = 6 Cash Ownley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Living Grand | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:13 | 1st = 4 Living Grand 2nd = 8 Miss Donnalee 3rd = 6 Haere Ra 4th = 9 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Art Nouveau | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Art Nouveau 2nd = 4 Pinchme 3rd = 5 Grammar School 4th = 12 La La Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Luminary | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Luminary 2nd = 6 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 4 Kava Blu 4th = 1 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Heineken Girl | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Heineken Girl 2nd = 4 Hope For Lissy 3rd = 10 All Inn Emma 4th = 8 Kinloch Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Lovemelongtime | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Lovemelongtime 2nd = 2 Money Chaser 3rd = 8 Atunnah Courage 4th = 1 Gangnam Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 12 Grins Rendition | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:57 | 1st = 12 Grins Rendition 2nd = 7 Virginia Lightning 3rd = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 4 Comigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Snow Gypsy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 1 Harsh Miles 3rd = 3 Pingu 4th = 6 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 9 Little Wealth | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Little Wealth 2nd = 6 Turkey Beach 3rd = 11 Jeddas Girl 4th = 2 Taiyoshin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 7 Jessie Surfs 3rd = 6 Opawa Shackley 4th = 5 Opawa Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Catch The Breeze | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 5 Spare The Price 3rd = 1 Gotham City Sin 4th = 3 Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Audience | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Audience 2nd = 9 Little Trader 3rd = 2 Staunton 4th = 1 Foxinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Fear Fire | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:39 | 1st = 4 Fear Fire 2nd = 5 Da Mishka 3rd = 2 Mohawk Mako 4th = 6 Parkfield Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Divergence | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Divergence 2nd = 6 Hemispheres 3rd = 10 Bella Sublime 4th = 2 War Of The Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Calibrate | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Calibrate 2nd = 6 Robbies Star 3rd = 5 Flamin Mogul 4th = 7 Way Too Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Berridale Lad | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Berridale Lad 2nd = 7 Dream Collector 3rd = 5 Ebert Bale 4th = 1 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Val Gardena | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Val Gardena 2nd = 9 Sashas Dream 3rd = 3 Ruby Pinevale 4th = 1 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dr Luvdisc | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Dr Luvdisc 2nd = 2 Sunningdale 3rd = 5 Bronelly Duke 4th = 6 Smurftastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Rocky Supreme | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Rocky Supreme 2nd = 6 Sicario 3rd = 2 Gessner 4th = 4 Isis Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Mystic Action 2nd = 8 Idol Leanne 3rd = 7 Know Neglect 4th = 1 Opawa Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Bhappy | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:08 | 1st = 2 Bhappy 2nd = 3 Jag The Lad 3rd = 1 Wanted Deadoralive 4th = 9 Our Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 7 Midnight Cappa | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Midnight Cappa 2nd = 10 The Lion Queen 3rd = 2 Avow 4th = 1 Franconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Big Cabbage | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Big Cabbage 2nd = 2 Kostyazilch 3rd = 10 Capricorn Dancer 4th = 11 Akka Singa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Dromores Pearl | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Dromores Pearl 2nd = 5 Henry Garth 3rd = 2 Swans Waddle 4th = 4 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 15 The Squatter | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 15 The Squatter 2nd = 14 Shes Just Lika 3rd = 6 Mr Million 4th = 5 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 8 Bobby Be | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Bobby Be 2nd = 6 Harpers Choice 3rd = 9 Du Bois 4th = 3 Just William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 New Thang | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 New Thang 2nd = 7 Extra Credit 3rd = 6 Chokehold 4th = 3 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 6 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 3 Kimmywho 3rd = 2 Hush Your Majesty 4th = 10 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Gotta Rush | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Gotta Rush 2nd = 3 Star Lord 3rd = 2 Iona Machine 4th = 5 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Coventry | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Coventry 2nd = 4 Wow Factor 3rd = 7 Tip Rat 4th = 1 Bashan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cathy Maree | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Cathy Maree 2nd = 3 Must Desire 3rd = 6 Replay 4th = 5 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Ezy El | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Ezy El 2nd = 3 Brass Lantern 3rd = 9 Muro De Silencio 4th = 1 Sweeties Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Los Cabos | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Los Cabos 2nd = 11 Bella Ava 3rd = 2 Destinys Revenge 4th = 8 Red Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Astronomite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Astronomite 2nd = 10 Nordic Gem 3rd = 11 Foxy Royale 4th = 5 Bergio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Joe Bonanno | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Joe Bonanno 2nd = 5 High Viz 3rd = 4 Slick Nickel 4th = 10 Royal Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Merlot Magic | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Merlot Magic 2nd = 1 Shifty Joshua 3rd = 5 Catalan Flyer 4th = 2 Dromores Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Granite Belt | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Granite Belt 2nd = 4 Oxford Magic 3rd = 8 Calibra 4th = 2 Galaxy Jak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 2 Jazzboy Jack 3rd = 7 Santa Sangre 4th = 6 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 9 Valentina Brave | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:12 | 1st = 9 Valentina Brave 2nd = 8 Bettor Back Betty 3rd = 2 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 3 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Goodnight Skye | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:09 | 1st = 4 Goodnight Skye 2nd = 2 Daintree Rhumba 3rd = 8 This Is Spartan 4th = 3 Countess Juanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Birdie Blitz | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Birdie Blitz 2nd = 1 Glacier Express 3rd = 4 Our Cee Bee 4th = 6 Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 7 Dr Robbie | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Dr Robbie 2nd = 5 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 3 Nangar Star 4th = 2 Powder Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Wazzenme | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 9 Wazzenme 2nd = 11 Dazzys Day 3rd = 7 Ready Review 4th = 14 Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 2 Mystic Power | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Mystic Power 2nd = 1 Blue Pool Blur 3rd = 7 Fun Fair 4th = 8 I See Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Dr Dynomite | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Dr Dynomite 2nd = 6 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 2 Avas Shadow 4th = 4 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Esteban | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Esteban 2nd = 3 Southern Delight 3rd = 4 Fat Chap 4th = 1 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 6 Calypso Star 3rd = 2 Kinloch Osti 4th = 8 Global Conquest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 11 Soaked | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:37 | 1st = 11 Soaked 2nd = 4 Racewaycalder 3rd = 12 Desert Spur 4th = 2 Pretty Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Major Nippa | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Major Nippa 2nd = 6 Lunar Chief 3rd = 1 Meggs Rawson 4th = 5 Paua To Admit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Norudder Nocompass | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Norudder Nocompass 2nd = 6 Romanov 3rd = 8 Hayylers Fell 4th = 3 Markover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Simple And Plain 2nd = 6 Sonic Attack 3rd = 7 Fresco Star 4th = 2 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Johnny Dowry | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Johnny Dowry 2nd = 1 All Well 3rd = 3 Brightlight Boy 4th = 11 Saint Blackwires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 9 Stolen Heart | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:18 | 1st = 9 Stolen Heart 2nd = 10 Windermere Lass 3rd = 2 Paco Rabanne 4th = 1 Caper Caleb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Bekim Echo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bekim Echo 2nd = 4 Ringadingding 3rd = 5 Three Scoops 4th = 3 Crimson Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Teegambo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Teegambo 2nd = 1 Yaps Me Mum 3rd = 8 Buster Bluth 4th = 4 Takamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Caidan Marlo | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 7 Caidan Marlo 2nd = 8 Mr Chance 3rd = 2 Gutsy Manolis 4th = 1 Dr Double Malt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Fabrelee | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 11:52 | 1st = 1 Fabrelee 2nd = 3 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 4 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 6 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 7 Margarita Mover | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 11:43 | 1st = 7 Margarita Mover 2nd = 15 Celtic Cross 3rd = 5 Sheselusive 4th = 10 Elusive Boxers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Lucky Man | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 11:35 | 1st = 6 Lucky Man 2nd = 5 Zipping Steve 3rd = 1 Atoonga Air 4th = 7 Tee Kay Yapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Our Heisenberg | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 11:17 | 1st = 2 Our Heisenberg 2nd = 7 Gumbalanya 3rd = 6 Solarian 4th = 1 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 1 Black Estate | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 11:08 | 1st = 1 Black Estate 2nd = 7 Flying Sardine 3rd = 3 Rapid Rise 4th = 11 Suggestive Loox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Zap | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 10:59 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 1 Olivia 3rd = 9 Teefonic 4th = 2 Mr Fuss Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Skinny Ankles | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 10:42 | 1st = 3 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 1 Shot Gun Harry 3rd = 5 Take The Shorts 4th = 7 Atomic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 5 Tomm Jones | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 10:33 | 1st = 5 Tomm Jones 2nd = 4 Somethings Burning 3rd = 7 Fantamo 4th = 3 Flirty Gertey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 6 Dont Brag | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 10:24 | 1st = 6 Dont Brag 2nd = 8 Good Return 3rd = 5 Sacred Can You 4th = 4 Walter Mitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Locha Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 10:08 | 1st = 5 Locha Knocka 2nd = 8 Growler Jet 3rd = 6 Agent Schrader 4th = 9 Marys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 Come Fly With Me | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 9:58 | 1st = 3 Come Fly With Me 2nd = 2 Hushed 3rd = 5 Lucille 4th = 1 Oor Wullie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 8 Villa Elba | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 9:28 | 1st = 8 Villa Elba 2nd = 11 Our Madonna 3rd = 9 Ancient 4th = 10 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Dollstan Star | ||
Thu Jun 23 2016 0:12 | 1st = 8 Dollstan Star 2nd = 6 Martha Keeping 3rd = 7 La Chica 4th = 9 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Zulu Aegis | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:47 | 1st = 8 Zulu Aegis 2nd = 7 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 2 Trovs Gem 4th = 4 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Country Best | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Country Best 2nd = 6 By Sassin 3rd = 7 Black Hoodie 4th = 4 Zoey Dalton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Short Story | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Short Story 2nd = 5 Classic Chatts 3rd = 3 Diamond Image 4th = 6 Urana Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Ya Welcome | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Ya Welcome 2nd = 6 Velobell 3rd = 3 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 1 Flash Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Gudera Yakolev | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Gudera Yakolev 2nd = 3 Secret Identity 3rd = 4 Rays Pick 4th = 6 Maplewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 4 Take Guard | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Take Guard 2nd = 2 Felicity Smoak 3rd = 3 Drury Lane 4th = 6 Hui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Jalapeno Flash | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 10 Jalapeno Flash 2nd = 4 Nicky Dal 3rd = 6 Oriental Lord 4th = 5 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Mon May 23 2016 22:02 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 1 Little Gesture 3rd = 8 Ore De Kahn 4th = 7 Talking Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 3 Bomber Dyson | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Bomber Dyson 2nd = 2 Slight Glance 3rd = 5 Westburn Jack 4th = 9 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Chief Mingo | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Chief Mingo 2nd = 3 Bide Time 3rd = 6 Samsara Lass 4th = 7 Roll em Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Blue Pointer | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Blue Pointer 2nd = 2 Egyptian Miss 3rd = 6 Wilby Dusty 4th = 7 Simply Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Falcon Ute | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Falcon Ute 2nd = 5 Babylon Redeemer 3rd = 1 Allen Odyssey 4th = 6 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 4 Dusty Devil 3rd = 6 Country Attack 4th = 8 Ed Monix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Drum Grohl | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 10 Drum Grohl 2nd = 3 Enfield Class 3rd = 4 Shanlyn China 4th = 1 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Shirdon Connorae | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Shirdon Connorae 2nd = 3 Fearless John 3rd = 8 Wolfpack 4th = 9 Mantra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Master Corsair | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Master Corsair 2nd = 2 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 4 Mummas Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Hollywood Model | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Model 2nd = 1 Mirror Bale 3rd = 6 Arya 4th = 7 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 3 Spikey Da Bleach 3rd = 6 Meer Jappa 4th = 4 Pavlyuchenkova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Regent Assassin | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:14 | 1st = 5 Regent Assassin 2nd = 7 Stylish Morgan 3rd = 4 Maggie Fitz 4th = 8 Ruby Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Jesaulenko | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 3 Jesaulenko 2nd = 1 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 4 Oaklands 4th = 9 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Minnie Impact | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Minnie Impact 2nd = 5 Dont Double Up 3rd = 9 Boom Warrior 4th = 8 Heir Of King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Caustic Bale | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Caustic Bale 2nd = 3 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 1 Charging In 4th = 8 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 All Apache | ||
Mon May 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 All Apache 2nd = 6 Rough Red 3rd = 3 Kay Leavy 4th = 9 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Shiny New | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:59 | 1st = 8 Shiny New 2nd = 3 Bearville Wigi 3rd = 1 Adams Gun 4th = 6 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Weekend Binge | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:56 | 1st = 2 Weekend Binge 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 7 Louisiana Lil 4th = 4 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Cheeky Chance | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:53 | 1st = 8 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 3 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 5 Tiny Turbo 4th = 4 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Road Angel | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Road Angel 2nd = 3 Black Jecee 3rd = 2 Asha Rhode 4th = 8 Angel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Tisu Toota | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Tisu Toota 2nd = 5 Sky Tower 3rd = 1 Pushkin 4th = 3 Mighty Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:43 | 1st = 6 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 4 Roscoes Entity 3rd = 8 Banker Bale 4th = 7 Marlow Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Slender Jappa 2nd = 8 Black Zac Bonus 3rd = 1 Soft Sound 4th = 4 Yahoo Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Stumpy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Stumpy 2nd = 4 Winklee Jedda 3rd = 8 Priority Punter 4th = 1 Nicky Dals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Skyes Apprentice | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:34 | 1st = 8 Skyes Apprentice 2nd = 9 Mr Swan 3rd = 7 True Value 4th = 5 Landmark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Shadeena | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Shadeena 2nd = 1 Sizeable 3rd = 4 Dash Of Faith 4th = 6 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 3 Country El | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Country El 2nd = 8 Maybe Narla 3rd = 1 Sandon Stunna 4th = 5 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Fayette | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Fayette 2nd = 1 Manhattan Cry 3rd = 6 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 8 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Frenetic | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Frenetic 2nd = 7 Thief 3rd = 3 Its Morgan 4th = 6 Smuggums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Im Full Tilt | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 10 Black Centurian 3rd = 2 Little Jethro 4th = 8 Dodgermemate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Posh Duke | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Posh Duke 2nd = 4 Diesel Benz 3rd = 3 Honda Hill 4th = 2 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Kazmics Spirit | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 6 Kazmics Spirit 2nd = 7 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 8 Reignlee 4th = 5 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Ardvark | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Ardvark 2nd = 4 Bye Bye 3rd = 6 Get Involved 4th = 7 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 8 Ruined 3rd = 7 Stilton Shiraz 4th = 3 Kitty Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Zana Bale | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Zana Bale 2nd = 8 Cris Tyson 3rd = 2 Coorabie 4th = 5 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Gil Marchi | ||
Mon May 23 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Gil Marchi 2nd = 4 Sunburnt Montana 3rd = 2 Tee Snow 4th = 1 Onyx Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Tah Stella | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Tah Stella 2nd = 4 Seabrook Pickle 3rd = 7 Lucky Linc 4th = 8 Luke Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Go Vicki | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Go Vicki 2nd = 9 Road Driller 3rd = 1 Helma Bale 4th = 10 Cheeky Danae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Thirlstane King | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Thirlstane King 2nd = 4 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 2 Boutique Art 4th = 7 Isundula Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Treblig Lucia | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Treblig Lucia 2nd = 7 Mpingo 3rd = 4 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 1 Pacific Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Zulu Power | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Zulu Power 2nd = 3 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 8 Casino Gold 4th = 9 Hammer Dome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 2 Scorching 3rd = 4 Rockstar Ted 4th = 3 Rockstar Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Flying Maxine | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Flying Maxine 2nd = 3 Thats My Pie 3rd = 2 Kaz Bear 4th = 7 Pull My Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Its A Mystery | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:36 | 1st = 6 Its A Mystery 2nd = 5 Tah Mcevoy 3rd = 1 Bongioletti 4th = 4 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Aston Kody | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:33 | 1st = 4 Aston Kody 2nd = 7 Marys Entity 3rd = 5 Soda Street 4th = 1 Von Schnitzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Cyno General | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Cyno General 2nd = 6 On The Clock 3rd = 1 Lucky Marlow 4th = 5 Cosmo Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Moscato Road | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Moscato Road 2nd = 5 Uncut Splendour 3rd = 6 Angels Desire 4th = 3 Husky Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Weona Masterpiece | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Weona Masterpiece 2nd = 7 Outlaw 3rd = 5 Jimbaran 4th = 11 Regal Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Tristy Allen | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Tristy Allen 2nd = 6 Dyna Jumpy 3rd = 4 Rockstar Billy 4th = 1 Fabralo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Miss Jax | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Miss Jax 2nd = 6 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 3 Rapid Rose 4th = 1 My Names Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Mazin Flash 2nd = 8 Rumbo Smasher 3rd = 1 Charos Tenetti 4th = 2 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Step Back Lass | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Step Back Lass 2nd = 9 Perfect Melody 3rd = 4 Make Up Boy 4th = 6 Beetown Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Blazing Spirit | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 3 Lenas Entity 3rd = 6 Demi 4th = 2 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bany Rose | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Bany Rose 2nd = 3 Ceaser De Kahn 3rd = 5 Down Sized Up 4th = 4 Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Milldean Focus | ||
Mon May 23 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Milldean Focus 2nd = 2 Worrigee Road 3rd = 4 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 8 Pixis Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Star Lord | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Star Lord 2nd = 2 Big Burkey 3rd = 3 Walmac 4th = 7 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Rockstar Milly | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:56 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Milly 2nd = 2 Sweet Candy 3rd = 3 Bucks Express 4th = 6 Jordy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 9 Coccinella | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:51 | 1st = 9 Coccinella 2nd = 6 Our Maxicam 3rd = 2 Blues Ace 4th = 3 Freelander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 10 Ignore The Noise | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:49 | 1st = 10 Ignore The Noise 2nd = 3 Costa Sea 3rd = 7 White Star 4th = 8 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 9 Most Arrogant | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:46 | 1st = 9 Most Arrogant 2nd = 7 Chookyard Shifty 3rd = 1 Kravings 4th = 4 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Knocka Round | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Knocka Round 2nd = 5 Wally Kazam 3rd = 8 Sweet Talk 4th = 4 Model Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Winstanley | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Winstanley 2nd = 8 Arlington Road 3rd = 3 Son Of Coco 4th = 6 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Fallen Star | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Fallen Star 2nd = 4 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 6 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 5 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Westy Bob | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Westy Bob 2nd = 1 Total Shambles 3rd = 7 Tuggeragh 4th = 8 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Perfect Mach | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 Perfect Mach 2nd = 1 La Mia Juliette 3rd = 4 Bonsu 4th = 5 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Lady Sansa | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:26 | 1st = 1 Lady Sansa 2nd = 7 What Road 3rd = 2 Premo Potion 4th = 5 Mejekawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:23 | 1st = 5 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 2 Its A Movin 3rd = 1 Full Of Wind 4th = 3 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Sketchy Sammy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Sammy 2nd = 4 Five Two Zero 3rd = 5 Martam Gold 4th = 8 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Rerod Magic | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Rerod Magic 2nd = 1 Awesome Moccasin 3rd = 6 My Miss Polly 4th = 3 In Dee Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Karalta Boomer | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Karalta Boomer 2nd = 4 Spot Eight 3rd = 7 Pagliacci 4th = 6 Jimmy De Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Starlight Beauty | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:09 | 1st = 5 Starlight Beauty 2nd = 3 Skating Rink 3rd = 8 Olesia 4th = 7 La Califusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Magic Lobo | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Magic Lobo 2nd = 3 Cicatriz 3rd = 1 Lehigh Model 4th = 2 Benjis Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Flashing Dean | ||
Mon May 23 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Flashing Dean 2nd = 2 Firehouse Five 3rd = 8 Bash Boy Bay 4th = 1 Coco Crisp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Out Back Joe | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Out Back Joe 2nd = 9 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 8 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 11 Black N Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Maserati Rev | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Maserati Rev 2nd = 3 Hey Bail 3rd = 7 Nods One 4th = 2 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 3 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 6 Sleek Asset 4th = 7 Harp Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 More Than A Dream | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 More Than A Dream 2nd = 2 Puddinhead 3rd = 1 Beau Artist 4th = 9 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Raglan Gun | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Raglan Gun 2nd = 2 Black Lagoon 3rd = 3 Two Point Two 4th = 1 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Jebrynah King | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:41 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah King 2nd = 1 Miss Millennium 3rd = 2 Terra Billy 4th = 5 Scandy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Yaholyterror | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:36 | 1st = 8 Yaholyterror 2nd = 7 Ina Great Place 3rd = 2 Demolition Dave 4th = 6 Freemason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Fragility | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 5 Fragility 2nd = 1 He Throws Bombs 3rd = 9 Bashir 4th = 2 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 5 Notta Pickle 3rd = 3 Dibley 4th = 7 Chrissys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Blissntheblack | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Blissntheblack 2nd = 3 Guns With Cows 3rd = 9 Jilliby Courage 4th = 8 Bettor Pack A Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Lachy Balboa | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 7 Nureyev 3rd = 3 Golden Gate 4th = 2 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Claudia Wolf | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:19 | 1st = 4 Claudia Wolf 2nd = 3 Spinner 3rd = 8 Semi Trailer 4th = 6 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Jennas Fling | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Jennas Fling 2nd = 1 Talanoa 3rd = 3 Im Elton 4th = 8 Whata Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:11 | 1st = 4 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 5 Master Mordecai 3rd = 8 Oh Lele Simon 4th = 3 Yuzuki Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Abby Nella | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:08 | 1st = 4 Abby Nella 2nd = 3 Fooling Around 3rd = 7 Ima Paddlin 4th = 1 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Linyanti | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Linyanti 2nd = 5 Highest Mountain 3rd = 1 Warner 4th = 6 Outlaw Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Hooter Harnett | ||
Mon May 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 3 Madliena Girl 3rd = 1 Flamin Go 4th = 8 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Tellus Rodney | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Tellus Rodney 2nd = 5 The Bellum 3rd = 11 Hooper Road 4th = 8 Prince Of Zanzibar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Destini Inferno | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 Destini Inferno 2nd = 8 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 6 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 1 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Baileys Gold | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Baileys Gold 2nd = 12 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 8 Dilinger Dreaming 4th = 6 Rowlon The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 14 Arguably Regal | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:45 | 1st = 14 Arguably Regal 2nd = 3 Nordic Noir 3rd = 4 Security Code 4th = 12 Vee Eight Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Attilius | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Attilius 2nd = 1 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 4 Blue Triumph 4th = 2 Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Zalta | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Zalta 2nd = 1 Little Tweek 3rd = 7 Significance 4th = 6 Lombo Del Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Starburst Bassy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 5 Uno Courtney 3rd = 1 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 7 Golden Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Just Good | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Just Good 2nd = 8 Talisa 3rd = 11 They Call Me Rose 4th = 3 Kenian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Place Your Bet | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Place Your Bet 2nd = 6 Home Of The Brave 3rd = 3 Mortenson 4th = 4 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Addington Road | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Addington Road 2nd = 9 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 1 Jaffar 4th = 7 Talisman Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Zipline Marjen | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:28 | 1st = 7 Zipline Marjen 2nd = 4 Go Go Danni 3rd = 5 Bar The Bullet 4th = 2 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Micro Gunn | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Micro Gunn 2nd = 3 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 7 Bondy Rocks 4th = 4 Magic Mundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Goodtime Alltime | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Goodtime Alltime 2nd = 8 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 1 Dance Of Fire 4th = 6 Virginia Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Very Choosy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Very Choosy 2nd = 1 Irinka Jayla 3rd = 3 Greysynd Hope 4th = 6 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Midget Under Fire | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Midget Under Fire 2nd = 6 Blue Jean Baby 3rd = 10 Hurricane Showall 4th = 12 Mistress Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Dr Dynomite | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Dr Dynomite 2nd = 5 Bandit Brad 3rd = 1 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 7 Whittle Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Laredo Hussler | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Laredo Hussler 2nd = 1 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 5 Charlie Royale 4th = 10 Rainbow River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 2 Dark Mojo | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dark Mojo 2nd = 4 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 8 Grass Cutter 4th = 5 Henny The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Vampire Wish 2nd = 8 Hello Im Mikey 3rd = 1 Zippleback 4th = 5 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Boldacious Girl | ||
Mon May 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Boldacious Girl 2nd = 9 Cool N Sassy 3rd = 4 Magnusificent 4th = 3 Dangle Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Shez Sublime | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Shez Sublime 2nd = 7 Strong Step 3rd = 1 Mulberry Way 4th = 6 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Dontsayawordmajor | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 Dontsayawordmajor 2nd = 4 Our Problem Child 3rd = 1 Beckara 4th = 5 Riskabuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Jasocate | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Jasocate 2nd = 9 Lets Go Billy 3rd = 7 Pope Zone 4th = 5 Peninsula Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 Modern Dancer | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 9 Modern Dancer 2nd = 10 Happyever Laughter 3rd = 7 Don Kee 4th = 4 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Wild Glove | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:43 | 1st = 7 Wild Glove 2nd = 6 Crisma 3rd = 4 Sir Readington 4th = 3 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Ridethewildside | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Ridethewildside 2nd = 3 La Safron 3rd = 4 Three Wise Machs 4th = 11 Champagne Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 10 Kripke | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:37 | 1st = 10 Kripke 2nd = 7 Uno Buddy 3rd = 1 Pingu 4th = 6 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Desmons Pride | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Desmons Pride 2nd = 1 Bobby Be 3rd = 9 Son Of Beck 4th = 5 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Fanci A Dance | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:33 | 1st = 10 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 2 Major Spoilt 3rd = 1 Maidenimpression 4th = 5 Cavalry Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Diamond District | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Diamond District 2nd = 9 Orange River 3rd = 2 Canelo 4th = 5 Ragged Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Johnny Bullet | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Johnny Bullet 2nd = 4 Dr Gidget 3rd = 2 Dr Eleonora 4th = 6 Mitchs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 2 Cheeky | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Cheeky 2nd = 5 Somebody 3rd = 11 Whispadah 4th = 3 Top Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Groovy Bullett | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Groovy Bullett 2nd = 5 Rawlinna Fred 3rd = 2 Magic Sash 4th = 7 Pepper Salt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Lookofalegend | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Lookofalegend 2nd = 6 Power of Attorney 3rd = 3 Kissed Flush 4th = 4 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Hop On Black | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Hop On Black 2nd = 5 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 10 Stop Senoring 4th = 2 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 1 Comet Stride 3rd = 5 Gotta Glow 4th = 10 Early Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Lucky Andy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Lucky Andy 2nd = 7 Superior Mack 3rd = 6 King Billy Bolt 4th = 8 Rahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Like My Brother | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Like My Brother 2nd = 5 Banknote Beau 3rd = 6 Dads Girl 4th = 7 Hunter View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 3 Soho Berlin | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Soho Berlin 2nd = 7 Goodtime Rusty 3rd = 1 Our Supreme Guy 4th = 2 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Clever Boy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Clever Boy 2nd = 1 Racing Writer 3rd = 6 Blonic Hill 4th = 9 Right And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Senni William | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Senni William 2nd = 7 Latte Donny 3rd = 4 Avatar Helga 4th = 2 Red Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Bhutane Basil | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bhutane Basil 2nd = 7 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 10 Chelsea Royale 4th = 3 Cordoring Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 1 Emerald Fortune | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Emerald Fortune 2nd = 8 Church Square 3rd = 2 Ima Baker 4th = 5 Worthy Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Twiggy Argyle | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Twiggy Argyle 2nd = 6 Major Stature 3rd = 8 Strathmore Queen 4th = 7 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Tamile Lass | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Tamile Lass 2nd = 4 Zipping Faith 3rd = 7 Satin Ice 4th = 2 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Princess Zara P | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Princess Zara P 2nd = 7 Im a Player 3rd = 8 Audrey Maree 4th = 6 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 12 Matamanoa | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 12 Matamanoa 2nd = 2 The Moons Back 3rd = 1 Cool Test 4th = 9 Rebel Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Arcane Rampage | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:28 | 1st = 6 Arcane Rampage 2nd = 8 Mariah 3rd = 3 Map My Run 4th = 5 Cawbourne Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Selynya Kev | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Selynya Kev 2nd = 5 Shiny Lad 3rd = 8 Sunday Sipper 4th = 6 Just In Hodges |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Keayang Kallisto | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Keayang Kallisto 2nd = 10 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 11 Extra 4th = 9 Amaury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Our Perkins | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 10 Our Perkins 2nd = 7 Luvthecuz 3rd = 6 Whoswhointhezoo 4th = 2 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 3 Playing Game | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Playing Game 2nd = 5 Oskastar 3rd = 1 Something Borrowed 4th = 6 Farewell Julia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Scodelario | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:11 | 1st = 2 Scodelario 2nd = 3 Lady Zeena 3rd = 1 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 6 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Arnoux | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Arnoux 2nd = 5 Few Good Men 3rd = 1 Cromac Jamie 4th = 3 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Firing Point | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Firing Point 2nd = 7 Bekele 3rd = 1 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 8 Hope Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Sound Of The Beach | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Sound Of The Beach 2nd = 2 Major Flare 3rd = 4 The Miami Heat 4th = 5 Gilguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Chamois Road | ||
Mon May 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Chamois Road 2nd = 8 Titanic Thomo 3rd = 6 Lonhrix 4th = 1 Aftershave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 5 Enigami | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Enigami 2nd = 4 Leavesden 3rd = 3 Breaking Story 4th = 9 Little Moots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Smash Allegro | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 9 Wheelie Good 4th = 6 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Flash Anatomy | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:47 | 1st = 9 Flash Anatomy 2nd = 11 Zap Bam Boom 3rd = 7 Just Be Modern 4th = 6 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Shout Out Loud | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 1 Pason Sander 3rd = 3 Zipping Noel 4th = 2 Cool Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 1 Loves A Hassle | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Loves A Hassle 2nd = 7 Handful Of Aces 3rd = 16 Harada River 4th = 13 Thalj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Spare Some Time 2nd = 5 Lick It Up 3rd = 4 Minimal 4th = 2 Chair Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:33 | 1st = 4 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 3 Fragility 3rd = 5 Marty Major 4th = 1 Remind Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Big Effort | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Big Effort 2nd = 4 Winston Wolfe 3rd = 5 Magnus Magic 4th = 3 Super Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Wilmas Thunder | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 9 Wilmas Thunder 2nd = 3 Norduls Hope 3rd = 7 Before My Time 4th = 8 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Capital Magic | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Capital Magic 2nd = 1 Sensational Song 3rd = 6 Macquidez 4th = 11 Penny Dreadful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 1 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 2 Enhancer 4th = 6 Cawbourne Danial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Blue Sky Commander | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:12 | 1st = 9 Blue Sky Commander 2nd = 5 Idle Suntime 3rd = 6 Royal Dream 4th = 8 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Smokey Whispers | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:09 | 1st = 7 Smokey Whispers 2nd = 6 Destini Firebird 3rd = 8 Run Right Back 4th = 1 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 4 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 11 Im Imogen 3rd = 6 Ottolini 4th = 2 Incredible Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Balfs Choice | ||
Mon May 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Balfs Choice 2nd = 7 So Ard 3rd = 3 Danehill Downs 4th = 5 On the Porch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 4 Uno Nigel | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Uno Nigel 2nd = 2 Robins Zarr Hood 3rd = 5 Manu Rama 4th = 9 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Kim Kadash | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Kim Kadash 2nd = 3 Beklana 3rd = 7 Eaglehawk Beffa 4th = 6 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 1 Secret Web | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Secret Web 2nd = 6 Who Is Game 3rd = 5 Rigamarole 4th = 2 Ruling Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 3 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Fall From Grace 2nd = 2 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 4 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Claretown Ace | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:34 | 1st = 4 Claretown Ace 2nd = 8 Surfs Magic 3rd = 1 Patchie Kaye 4th = 6 Take Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 12 Pel | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 12 Pel 2nd = 4 Remember Merv 3rd = 8 Petulance 4th = 2 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Top Prosecutor | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:22 | 1st = 2 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 7 Flying Merkel 3rd = 8 Zipping Jock 4th = 3 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Petentim | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:14 | 1st = 8 Petentim 2nd = 6 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 7 Carlanna Tegan 4th = 2 My Sirion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 5 Nero | ||
Mon May 23 2016 12:04 | 1st = 5 Nero 2nd = 10 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 8 Boston Lightning 4th = 6 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne George | ||
Mon May 23 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne George 2nd = 1 Homebush Tiare 3rd = 8 Ears Boris 4th = 4 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Joey Baxter | ||
Mon May 23 2016 11:28 | 1st = 2 Joey Baxter 2nd = 7 Kirkham Webby 3rd = 6 Belfast Barry 4th = 4 Another Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Trendy Mind | ||
Mon May 23 2016 11:10 | 1st = 5 Trendy Mind 2nd = 1 Billy Marlow 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 6 Eve Ning Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dan Monelli | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:47 | 1st = 2 Dan Monelli 2nd = 4 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 1 Mount Robson 4th = 3 Trusted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Kathleen Betty | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:40 | 1st = 9 Kathleen Betty 2nd = 3 Star Boss 3rd = 4 Brilliant Sunshine 4th = 1 Wilkins Judy Matao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Ima Wagtail | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 6 Shared Equity 4th = 2 Ramifications |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Astronomize | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:12 | 1st = 3 Astronomize 2nd = 7 All Strung Out 3rd = 2 Sette Bello 4th = 4 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Sonic Classic | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Sonic Classic 2nd = 5 Moonlight Rockhole 3rd = 1 Trunkey Nice Guy 4th = 3 Donovan Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Borris Delight | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:05 | 1st = 6 Borris Delight 2nd = 4 Texan Clear Way 3rd = 2 Militant Chief 4th = 1 Rippin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 23:00 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 2 Few Good Men 3rd = 5 Adda Paternal Suit 4th = 6 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Luna Jinx | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 Luna Jinx 2nd = 7 Acheron 3rd = 3 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 4 Sitar Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Whats To Like | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Whats To Like 2nd = 8 Rippin Hayne 3rd = 6 Gia 4th = 4 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Mynameskenny | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Mynameskenny 2nd = 3 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 6 Phoenix Warrior 4th = 2 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Too Many Daddys | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 3 Miss Bristle 3rd = 7 Without Site 4th = 4 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Elementofdoubt | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Elementofdoubt 2nd = 3 Top of the Rock 3rd = 1 Bella Fenton 4th = 7 Modern Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Seeking Justice | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Seeking Justice 2nd = 4 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 6 Rynos Raider 4th = 2 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 2 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 3 Crisis Bale 4th = 5 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Zipping Lilly | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 2 Runway Idole 3rd = 8 Black Day Bonus 4th = 1 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 5 Real Stride | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Real Stride 3rd = 3 Hilly 4th = 2 Dean Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 King Lebron | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 King Lebron 2nd = 6 Major Rush 3rd = 1 Our Clarisa 4th = 8 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Science | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Science 2nd = 3 Bold Intention 3rd = 4 Bob Monelli 4th = 2 Dyna Tiber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Spring Raymond | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Spring Raymond 2nd = 2 Kilty Jack 3rd = 5 Touch Of Cajun 4th = 1 Bold As Brash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Starlight Rainbow | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Starlight Rainbow 2nd = 1 Lorimermara 3rd = 5 Lorimerchandler 4th = 3 Dark Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 3 Pure Titanium 3rd = 1 Eyes On You 4th = 8 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:01 | 1st = 5 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 7 Good Judge 3rd = 3 Holmes 4th = 4 Dancing Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Illawong Peppa | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Illawong Peppa 2nd = 5 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 1 Nail It 4th = 2 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Berzerk | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:57 | 1st = 3 Berzerk 2nd = 1 Defaulter 3rd = 5 Ella Has Class 4th = 2 Ballistic Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Fuller A Cee | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:52 | 1st = 9 Fuller A Cee 2nd = 8 Emiiromar 3rd = 6 Jay Kay A Flyin 4th = 5 Daly Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Gorham Bale 3rd = 4 Eisenhower 4th = 7 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Dooleys Hobo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Dooleys Hobo 2nd = 4 Spring Dodger 3rd = 2 Long Long Logan 4th = 8 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Magdnalina Haylz | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Magdnalina Haylz 2nd = 1 Choccywoccy 3rd = 7 Lil Miss Lisla 4th = 5 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Folio Bale | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Folio Bale 2nd = 4 Diego Bale 3rd = 3 Steel The Best 4th = 5 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Spring Runner | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Runner 2nd = 3 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 8 You Can Excel 4th = 7 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Linvel Ann | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Linvel Ann 2nd = 8 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 2 Elite Spirit 4th = 5 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Tap Out Rose | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 7 Head Shy 3rd = 6 Magic Spring 4th = 1 Husvinu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Murbah Gold | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Murbah Gold 2nd = 6 Split System 3rd = 5 Spring Shanghai 4th = 2 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Gina Grace | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Gina Grace 2nd = 4 Charlies System 3rd = 8 Major Lloyd 4th = 5 Designer Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:27 | 1st = 2 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 8 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 4 Party Hotshot 4th = 3 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Sharons Millicent | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Sharons Millicent 2nd = 3 Saratoga 3rd = 7 Drunken Maniac 4th = 6 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Cut Loose Max | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Cut Loose Max 2nd = 3 Nockabout Aussie 3rd = 2 Fleetwood Zac 4th = 5 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Justifia | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Justifia 2nd = 6 Pale Teddy 3rd = 4 Unique Gatsby 4th = 5 Gold Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Secret Jack | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 9 Secret Jack 2nd = 1 Scottish Duchess 3rd = 2 Rhiannon Shannon 4th = 6 The Brazen Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Emett Kahn | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:13 | 1st = 6 Emett Kahn 2nd = 5 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 8 Zipping Bruiser 4th = 3 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Nina Jane | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Nina Jane 2nd = 5 Charged To The Max 3rd = 4 Nowuseemegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Rich n Wild | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Rich n Wild 2nd = 1 Houdini Hi 3rd = 4 Napalm 4th = 3 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Lookofalegend | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Lookofalegend 2nd = 1 Goodsie 3rd = 4 Bianca Tang 4th = 7 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Molfetta Boy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 6 Harp Monelli 3rd = 4 Flash Fable 4th = 3 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Woofenden | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Woofenden 2nd = 6 Customized 3rd = 4 My Superstar 4th = 2 Better Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Tryncatchme | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Tryncatchme 2nd = 12 Tenno Dance 3rd = 9 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 11 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Hession Boots | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Hession Boots 2nd = 4 Tambay Bale 3rd = 1 Alpha Nemesis 4th = 2 Minnesota Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Chang Mai | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 Chang Mai 2nd = 1 Casino Chimes 3rd = 4 Left In Command 4th = 9 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Black Meteorite | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Black Meteorite 2nd = 8 War Cry 3rd = 4 Kava Fancy 4th = 2 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Taser Shock | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:51 | 1st = 8 Taser Shock 2nd = 7 Two Beers 3rd = 5 Mr Transporter 4th = 3 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Alotbettor | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Alotbettor 2nd = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 3rd = 8 Heza Swinger 4th = 2 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Old Timer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Old Timer 2nd = 2 Billysoar 3rd = 1 Track Master 4th = 4 Aisle Tifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Clover Chance | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:46 | 1st = 3 Clover Chance 2nd = 1 Hana Lindy 4th = 5 Kell Road Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Omega Sniper | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Omega Sniper 2nd = 3 Tinderella 3rd = 7 Sugar Bang 4th = 6 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Reil Quick | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Reil Quick 2nd = 6 Frostyflyer 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Bunter 4th = 11 Winterfeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Lady Dictator | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 Lady Dictator 2nd = 4 Teeroys Tribute 3rd = 11 Unseemly 4th = 12 Winsome Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 White Bandit | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 White Bandit 2nd = 6 Quasi Bale 3rd = 8 Allen Membo 4th = 3 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Ablissfullgift | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Ablissfullgift 2nd = 4 Playboy President 3rd = 5 Abercrombie Zombie 4th = 8 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Run The Jewels | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Run The Jewels 2nd = 5 Fugue 3rd = 2 Irish Ledgen 4th = 4 Iron Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Rock Of America | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:32 | 1st = 9 Rock Of America 2nd = 5 Blue Suede Hooves 3rd = 6 Killara Hustler 4th = 3 Firenglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Dashing Bradsta | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 Dashing Bradsta 2nd = 8 Magic Sparkle 3rd = 6 Special Vision 4th = 3 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dynamo Magic | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 5 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 7 Phils In Luck 4th = 8 Cotton Bud Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Karloo Mac | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:27 | 1st = 2 Karloo Mac 2nd = 9 Pepperall 3rd = 8 Makinamove 4th = 1 Village Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Zipping Jordan | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 6 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 1 Syds Memory 4th = 2 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Sketchy Sprite | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Sprite 2nd = 5 Woopi Doo Moola 3rd = 4 Dark Pegasus 4th = 6 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Ocean Diva | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 10 Ocean Diva 2nd = 8 Chilled Desire 3rd = 7 Abbey Cullen 4th = 11 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Nessa Shim | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Nessa Shim 2nd = 8 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 2 Lektra Khan 4th = 5 Aston Cyus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Major Pocket | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Major Pocket 2nd = 5 Our Zak Whitby 3rd = 4 El Barcelona 4th = 2 Southpark Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Vintage Charm | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Vintage Charm 2nd = 5 Holly By Golly 3rd = 2 Curly Magic 4th = 6 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Nevada Blackjack | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Nevada Blackjack 2nd = 3 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 7 Teramby Star 4th = 4 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Venetian Results | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Venetian Results 2nd = 1 Knew You Would 3rd = 7 Spring Shanae 4th = 2 Complete Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 1 Uno Best | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Uno Best 2nd = 3 Will To Rule 3rd = 5 Dr Deejay 4th = 4 Listanera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Ebert | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Aston Ebert 2nd = 8 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 1 Tarzan Luke 4th = 2 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Nonno Stride | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Nonno Stride 2nd = 5 Banjoe 3rd = 8 Rollon Gidget 4th = 10 Lilbitachicknfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Sheldon Rose | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Sheldon Rose 2nd = 7 Doogie Boy 3rd = 5 Jazzy Fizzle 4th = 4 Gats Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 9 Beach Shack | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:03 | 1st = 9 Beach Shack 2nd = 5 Ramblenroller 3rd = 6 Springfield Tattoo 4th = 8 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Gagan | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 20:01 | 1st = 7 Gagan 2nd = 2 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 8 Katanga 4th = 5 Night Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Allen Lottery | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Allen Lottery 2nd = 3 Airbound 3rd = 1 Calla Boom 4th = 5 Catch Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Magic Lace | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Magic Lace 2nd = 7 Vidi Vici 3rd = 5 Twist Me Over 4th = 8 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 12 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:54 | 1st = 12 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 9 Subtle Advice 3rd = 1 Goodtime Stride 4th = 4 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 1 Shez My Girl 3rd = 5 Gallari 4th = 9 Classy Bamquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 High Rolling | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 11 High Rolling 2nd = 2 She Envy 3rd = 4 Soho Angel 4th = 5 Might And Main |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Aston Harvey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Harvey 2nd = 7 Madliena Girl 3rd = 4 Fantastic Polar 4th = 8 Bambi On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Jesaulenko 2nd = 7 Fabstar 3rd = 9 Precipitation 4th = 5 Louie Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Soul Desire | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Soul Desire 2nd = 5 Loanshark 3rd = 6 Ohoka Sniper 4th = 2 Son Of Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sister Sins | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Sister Sins 2nd = 2 Prince Jeteye 3rd = 8 Euchre Boy 4th = 3 Denali Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Gran Sabana | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Gran Sabana 2nd = 1 Charles The Third 3rd = 5 Paris by Night 4th = 3 Scarlett Hussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Charles The Third | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Charles The Third 2nd = 7 Gran Sabana 3rd = 5 Paris by Night 4th = 3 Scarlett Hussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Exterminate | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Exterminate 2nd = 4 Fellas R Trouble 3rd = 7 Sovereign Flight 4th = 1 Final Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Unique Chloe | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Unique Chloe 2nd = 3 Explosive Ally 3rd = 5 Sheza Slingshot 4th = 2 Sams A Jem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Allen Portland | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Allen Portland 2nd = 3 Major Curly 3rd = 8 Hukanui 4th = 1 Nayla Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Under Advice | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Under Advice 2nd = 6 Spring Abby 3rd = 7 My Super 4th = 3 Wish You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Murranji Track | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Murranji Track 2nd = 8 Cool Machrista 3rd = 4 Im Alex 4th = 1 Madis Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Young Gun | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Young Gun 2nd = 8 Lachy Balboa 3rd = 7 Cristalle Coco 4th = 4 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Coogans Regret | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Coogans Regret 2nd = 1 Heston Lodge 3rd = 4 Charm Again 4th = 3 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Queen Of Hats | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Hats 2nd = 3 Tandy Franco 3rd = 12 Purple Royale 4th = 5 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Taro Tron | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Taro Tron 2nd = 3 Fervent Fever 3rd = 5 Cosmic Sootie 4th = 1 Kim Can Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 9 Cyclone Kate 3rd = 6 Katy Perry 4th = 7 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Spring Bumblebee | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Spring Bumblebee 2nd = 8 Kwazii 3rd = 7 Milestone 4th = 3 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Ricky Boy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Ricky Boy 2nd = 5 Hooter Harnett 3rd = 1 Wheres Penny 4th = 8 Mollys Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Afterburn | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 11 Afterburn 2nd = 4 Padrisimo 3rd = 7 Young American 4th = 2 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Lalique | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Lalique 2nd = 4 Sheza Ruler 3rd = 2 Mccaw Mccaw 4th = 3 Spring Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Swindlers Miss | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Swindlers Miss 2nd = 9 Summer Song 3rd = 8 Lady Athena 4th = 4 Sippinbundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 7 My Mum Joany | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 My Mum Joany 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 6 Our Cobber 4th = 1 Azeem Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Willie Gee | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Willie Gee 2nd = 4 River Crossing 3rd = 5 Apollos Twin 4th = 6 Magic Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Skyflyer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Skyflyer 2nd = 7 Getthenet 3rd = 3 Nomaccasforu 4th = 9 Backten Onhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 9 Profit Street | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Profit Street 2nd = 7 Conjob 3rd = 1 War Prince 4th = 5 Miki Two Toes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Frontal Lobe | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Frontal Lobe 2nd = 1 Tommy The Weapon 3rd = 5 Et Cetera 4th = 3 Caramel Mudcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Petacular | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Petacular 2nd = 4 Park Life 3rd = 8 Perfect Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Boomkey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Boomkey 2nd = 5 Disco Dukos 3rd = 6 Avatar Tiger 4th = 1 Mummys Ok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Izzy Watt | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Izzy Watt 2nd = 1 Polished Rocks 3rd = 9 He Gets It 4th = 5 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 1 Multimagic | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Multimagic 2nd = 11 Cruisey Bek 3rd = 7 Cosmah Domination 4th = 9 Mlady Hallowell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Henry | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Henry 2nd = 2 Landon 3rd = 6 Daves Mistake 4th = 9 Tycore Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Deucestar | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Deucestar 2nd = 13 Borninastorm 3rd = 7 Nine Card Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 9 Signpost | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:35 | 1st = 9 Signpost 2nd = 4 Testatime 3rd = 1 Skip Town 4th = 8 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Racer | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Racer 2nd = 4 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 5 Fanagalo 4th = 6 Reign Of Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Downtown Furia | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Downtown Furia 2nd = 6 Son Of Marlow 3rd = 2 Grabbo Knows 4th = 9 Dezzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 1 Hez A Dude | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Hez A Dude 2nd = 11 Tintinara 3rd = 10 Star Writer 4th = 3 Royal Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Bella Rico | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Bella Rico 2nd = 1 Barroom Express 3rd = 6 Bandits Girls 4th = 7 Nero Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Drupa | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Drupa 2nd = 10 Mosseratti 3rd = 6 Liberty Rise 4th = 5 The Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Heres Rommel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Heres Rommel 2nd = 1 Drawing Away 3rd = 8 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 10 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Silver Nugget | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Silver Nugget 2nd = 8 Born To Cruise 3rd = 7 Bobby Tights 4th = 2 Marlow Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Mondo Sports | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mondo Sports 2nd = 1 Gilguy 3rd = 4 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 8 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 Secret Minx | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 5 Secret Minx 2nd = 7 Chillie Storm 3rd = 6 Two Eye See 4th = 2 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 One More Des | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 One More Des 2nd = 3 Inadvertently 3rd = 6 Zall Over 4th = 2 Maximus Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:58 | 1st = 7 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 2 Mulgrave 3rd = 11 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 6 Our Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Flautino | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Flautino 2nd = 5 Eight Chance 3rd = 10 Western Belle 4th = 6 Wes Done |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Expressionist | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Expressionist 2nd = 10 Floyd Mayweather 3rd = 4 Makes Every Scents 4th = 11 Kurahaupo Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Brucey Marlow | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Brucey Marlow 2nd = 2 ALLAWAY 3rd = 8 Another Girl 4th = 5 Swift Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 11 The Pacman | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:43 | 1st = 11 The Pacman 2nd = 12 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 10 Chevals Clivesdale 4th = 3 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Paseo Del Prado | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Paseo Del Prado 2nd = 4 Outlaw Pete 3rd = 2 Bedamijo 4th = 8 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 10 Soda Storm | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 10 Soda Storm 2nd = 2 Elswyk Max 3rd = 1 Beauty Sleep 4th = 5 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 5 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:34 | 1st = 5 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 2 Hussavi 3rd = 11 Desert Lady 4th = 9 Catchtherainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Miss Dreamin | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Miss Dreamin 2nd = 9 Boadiceas Fury 3rd = 8 Star Crossed 4th = 10 Grinvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Miss Standen | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:31 | 1st = 1 Miss Standen 2nd = 6 Almost A Gift 3rd = 8 Renaldo Gogolac 4th = 2 Senza Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Potent Secret | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Potent Secret 2nd = 1 King Closet 3rd = 2 Long Knife 4th = 7 Le Sacre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Dont Doubt Mamma | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:23 | 1st = 2 Dont Doubt Mamma 2nd = 1 Miss Gunpowder 3rd = 8 Super Cash 4th = 12 Cocoa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Cambooya Rock | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Cambooya Rock 2nd = 8 Sonador Fire 3rd = 4 Brand Works 4th = 10 Text Book |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Dr Yanma | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Dr Yanma 2nd = 5 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 1 Try Me 4th = 2 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:13 | 1st = 6 Alta Jerome 2nd = 1 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 2 Oh Jonny B Good 4th = 9 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 16 Doctor Care | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:10 | 1st = 16 Doctor Care 2nd = 1 Real Love 3rd = 14 Golden Mane 4th = 9 Good Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Ashleigh | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Ashleigh 2nd = 2 Macks Choice 3rd = 1 Mr Jarvis 4th = 7 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Forever Texas | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Forever Texas 2nd = 3 Cold Ideal 3rd = 2 Goulburn Guy 4th = 11 Bio Marinus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 9 Ripper Rio | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 17:03 | 1st = 9 Ripper Rio 2nd = 3 Caralabek 3rd = 1 King Of Wu 4th = 10 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 5 Big Man | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Big Man 2nd = 9 Revengeful 3rd = 7 Kayno 4th = 4 Beedeekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 14 Palazzo Pubblico | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:55 | 1st = 14 Palazzo Pubblico 2nd = 13 Miss Tenpins 3rd = 9 Grunderzeit 4th = 2 Princefamous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 3 Caesars Revenge | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:51 | 1st = 3 Caesars Revenge 2nd = 1 Addington Road 3rd = 5 Sergeant Hightower 4th = 11 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 4 Wonorg | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Wonorg 2nd = 8 Scenic Lord 3rd = 1 Jetson Express 4th = 2 Ancient Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Dylans Luck | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Dylans Luck 2nd = 8 Saipan 3rd = 7 Kiss The Condor 4th = 10 Kermandie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Silent Sedition | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Silent Sedition 2nd = 2 Cest Beau La Vie 3rd = 7 Comprende 4th = 20 Riverina Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 1 Junoesque | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Junoesque 2nd = 6 Realise Potential 3rd = 8 Too Chic 4th = 5 Ready Set Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Sheidel | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Sheidel 2nd = 10 Girl Guide 3rd = 1 Under The Louvre 4th = 13 Bullpit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Overlap | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Overlap 2nd = 1 Mister Elegant 3rd = 4 Feel The Courage 4th = 8 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 9 Darbalara | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:31 | 1st = 9 Darbalara 2nd = 11 Shahdaroba 3rd = 3 Manitou 4th = 6 On Our Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 18 Divine Centuri | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:27 | 1st = 18 Divine Centuri 2nd = 14 Sold For Song 3rd = 2 Big Tree 4th = 5 Privlaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Hedlander Boy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Hedlander Boy 2nd = 10 Tonkatuff 3rd = 7 The Fifth Planet 4th = 3 Source Of Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 7 Zoom Lad | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Zoom Lad 2nd = 5 The Night Sky 3rd = 1 Essential Element 4th = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 7 Hetty Heights | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Hetty Heights 2nd = 3 Nite Rocker 3rd = 2 Rockolicious 4th = 14 Zedfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Miss Delorean | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:11 | 1st = 10 Miss Delorean 2nd = 8 Alangejack 3rd = 9 Papavero 4th = 11 Aglaia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 1 Shilling | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Shilling 2nd = 2 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 4 Gee Pee Ess 4th = 3 Elite Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 6 Canongate | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Canongate 2nd = 8 Coastal Gem 3rd = 10 Marlene Adele 4th = 7 Harbor Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Nostradamus | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Nostradamus 2nd = 11 I Am Gypsy 3rd = 10 Runway Star 4th = 5 Cashed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Invincible Knight | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:59 | 1st = 2 Invincible Knight 2nd = 6 Macedonianprincess 3rd = 7 A Horse Withnoname 4th = 3 Baubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 14 Nudierudie | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:55 | 1st = 14 Nudierudie 2nd = 6 Ability 3rd = 9 Saint Valorem 4th = 3 Invincible Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 6 Liabilityadjuster | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:51 | 1st = 6 Liabilityadjuster 2nd = 2 Worthy Rival 3rd = 1 Highly Charged 4th = 3 Under The Eaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Hopfgarten | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Hopfgarten 2nd = 3 Worthy Cause 3rd = 6 Jessy Belle 4th = 12 Desert General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 7 Moonsearch 3rd = 4 Tradesman 4th = 6 Heavy Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Statue Of Warriors | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Statue Of Warriors 2nd = 4 Shoguns Reign 3rd = 9 Heart Of Red 4th = 3 More Than Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 High Midnight | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 High Midnight 2nd = 9 His Majesty 3rd = 3 Spy Decoder 4th = 8 Farolitos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 Buzz Punch | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:31 | 1st = 2 Buzz Punch 2nd = 5 Black Soul 3rd = 1 Doom N Boom 4th = 7 It Could Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Quality Fair | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Quality Fair 2nd = 5 Friarfighter 3rd = 6 Lil Kim 4th = 7 Our Royal Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Captain Tango | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Captain Tango 2nd = 7 Hidden Love 3rd = 6 Via Con Dios 4th = 9 Mystic Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Modern Wonder | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:23 | 1st = 10 Modern Wonder 2nd = 8 Motown Lil 3rd = 3 Neapolitan 4th = 6 Serenely Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 5 Hendrix | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Hendrix 2nd = 1 Excited Prince 3rd = 11 Pretty Peggy 4th = 10 Hanika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Abbey Marie | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 11 Abbey Marie 2nd = 1 Lyuba 3rd = 7 Francais 4th = 2 Indarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 4 Tumut River Cod | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:11 | 1st = 4 Tumut River Cod 2nd = 1 Destiny Is Written 3rd = 6 Clip 4th = 7 Baroness Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 7 Bewhatyouwannabe | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Bewhatyouwannabe 2nd = 12 Allknight Saint 3rd = 1 Sir Moments 4th = 9 My Quilter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 2 Airlie Sun | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 15:03 | 1st = 2 Airlie Sun 2nd = 7 Just Like That 3rd = 3 Rosmartini 4th = 8 Snitzalong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 3 Naughty Knuckles | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:59 | 1st = 3 Naughty Knuckles 2nd = 10 Rule The World 3rd = 12 Buy Me A Rock 4th = 6 Hardcase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Mckenna | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Mckenna 2nd = 3 Royal Choice 3rd = 4 Senor Juez 4th = 9 Best A Man Can Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:55 | 2nd = 1 Unequivocal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Muy Bien | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Muy Bien 2nd = 1 Unequivocal 3rd = 11 Sahara Chill 4th = 10 Sort After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Saturday First | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:51 | 1st = 9 Saturday First 2nd = 1 Gold For Kev 3rd = 2 Holy Heart 4th = 3 Junuh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Candlelight Star | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:49 | 1st = 3 Candlelight Star 2nd = 6 Bella Blitz 3rd = 1 Rebel Flight 4th = 8 Singa Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 I Am The Sculptor | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 I Am The Sculptor 2nd = 3 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 7 Pure Intelligence 4th = 4 Diddy Win Diddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 10 Tommyra | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 10 Tommyra 2nd = 14 Boots N All 3rd = 8 Gallant Ruby 4th = 16 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 Rationality | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:43 | 1st = 6 Rationality 2nd = 10 Secretmensbusiness 3rd = 7 Tycoon Queen 4th = 4 Calianco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Falco | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Falco 2nd = 5 Duvet 3rd = 3 Off The Bench 4th = 2 Keymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Mefnooda | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Mefnooda 2nd = 10 Kansas Sunflower 3rd = 8 Inishowen 4th = 6 Telopea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 5 Francome | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Francome 2nd = 10 Silk Belt 3rd = 2 Cristal 4th = 6 Angelica Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 3 Fracking | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Fracking 2nd = 1 Sand Dune 3rd = 2 Esprit De Sol 4th = 6 Hussonet Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Look To The Stars | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Look To The Stars 2nd = 2 Queen of Wands 3rd = 20 Sahara Siren 4th = 5 Kebede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 19 Sound Proposition | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:25 | 1st = 19 Sound Proposition 2nd = 11 Trojan Warrior 3rd = 12 Rasa Lila 4th = 2 Sakhees Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Dainty Tess 2nd = 4 Hit Tune 3rd = 10 Quilista 4th = 3 Olivers Travels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 10 Imposing Lass | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:20 | 1st = 10 Imposing Lass 2nd = 12 Top Of My List 3rd = 7 Moher 4th = 9 Falkenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Your Excellency | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Your Excellency 2nd = 7 Rembrandt 3rd = 9 Zizzeldo 4th = 4 Perfect Pause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 2 Our Surfer Boy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:16 | 1st = 2 Our Surfer Boy 2nd = 8 Belmont Turf Belle 3rd = 4 The Brazilian 4th = 1 Impocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 9 Ripped By Pappy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:14 | 1st = 9 Ripped By Pappy 2nd = 10 Impresszar 3rd = 8 Lady Emily 4th = 6 Topped Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Meet And Greet | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Meet And Greet 2nd = 3 Starante 3rd = 1 Good Luck Malela 4th = 10 Lady Carolyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 2 Authentic Paddy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Authentic Paddy 2nd = 3 Benzini 3rd = 1 Scapolo 4th = 4 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 War Thunder | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:08 | 1st = 11 War Thunder 2nd = 2 Herenoa 3rd = 4 Daunting Dancer 4th = 8 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Sayrien | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Sayrien 2nd = 2 Blackmaker 3rd = 1 Jigalong 4th = 6 Reference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 The New Boy | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 The New Boy 2nd = 3 Here To There 3rd = 10 Harbour Grey 4th = 9 Distant Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 8 Whispering | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Whispering 2nd = 3 The Orange Pony 3rd = 11 The Keept Lady 4th = 12 Olivia Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 7 Worldly Wise | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Worldly Wise 2nd = 2 Mclennan 3rd = 4 In Ernest 4th = 3 Sanvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Another Whiskey | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Another Whiskey 2nd = 11 Apple Thief 3rd = 3 Londehero 4th = 15 Royal Occasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 The Hassler | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 The Hassler 2nd = 5 Zambezi Warrior 3rd = 10 Sonorous 4th = 1 Ronchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 12 Sassaby | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:45 | 1st = 12 Sassaby 2nd = 1 Galaxy Warrior 3rd = 11 Caribbean Concert 4th = 2 Oh So Unfair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 6 Swingitlikesayers 3rd = 2 Via Mazzini 4th = 1 Moot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 6 Sixpenny Princess | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:41 | 1st = 6 Sixpenny Princess 2nd = 8 Palazzo Pitti 3rd = 1 Lechter 4th = 9 This Horse Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Lyricist | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Lyricist 2nd = 5 Wiggle Wiggle 3rd = 6 Limited 4th = 4 Sugar Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Cantina | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Cantina 2nd = 4 Satin Guru 3rd = 13 Suzerain 4th = 9 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Blue Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 Blue Tycoon 2nd = 4 Hard Promise 3rd = 5 Oak Door 4th = 6 Time Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 3 Ascot Red | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Ascot Red 2nd = 4 Hello China 3rd = 1 Poly Oreos 4th = 2 Touched By Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Raw Impulse | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Raw Impulse 2nd = 9 Bantry Bay 3rd = 7 Kapset 4th = 10 Houdini The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 2 Wiggle | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Wiggle 2nd = 6 Nippin 3rd = 5 Better Keeper 4th = 3 Langdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 7 Triple Charged | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Triple Charged 2nd = 3 So Joyous 3rd = 6 Cheeky 4th = 4 Addchan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 10 Winning Rupert | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:18 | 1st = 10 Winning Rupert 2nd = 7 Dreams Aplenty 3rd = 3 Oink 4th = 6 Charnley River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 7 Night Voyage | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:14 | 1st = 7 Night Voyage 2nd = 4 Stradivarius 3rd = 2 Shot In The Dark 4th = 10 Nahema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Murphys Delight | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Murphys Delight 2nd = 5 Rhodin Drive 3rd = 3 Hes Dreamin 4th = 2 Secateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Lago Girl | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:08 | 1st = 3 Lago Girl 2nd = 1 Engine Fifty Five 3rd = 5 Short Shift 4th = 4 Youknowthedrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Sword Of Justice | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:06 | 1st = 2 Sword Of Justice 2nd = 1 Robert De Hero 3rd = 3 Vallegrande 4th = 8 Praguematist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Devils Fire | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 Devils Fire 2nd = 1 Glenturret 3rd = 5 Reigning Thunder 4th = 8 Mia Sorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 All In Vogue | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 All In Vogue 2nd = 13 Little Haast 3rd = 6 Princess Davone 4th = 12 De Chine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Killarney Kid 2nd = 1 Survived 3rd = 6 Stimulatte 4th = 5 Rivers Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Louie Sea Kay | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Louie Sea Kay 2nd = 6 Invincible Dame 3rd = 3 Tidal Rip 4th = 5 Infernal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Invincible Dame | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:54 | 1st = 6 Invincible Dame 2nd = 2 Louie Sea Kay 3rd = 3 Tidal Rip 4th = 5 Infernal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Bella Capri | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Bella Capri 2nd = 9 Magnagem 3rd = 6 Grey Street 4th = 10 Refuse To Lose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 12 Savannah Gem | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:49 | 1st = 12 Savannah Gem 2nd = 9 Valour 3rd = 4 Handyman 4th = 5 No Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Elegant Composure | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:43 | 1st = 4 Elegant Composure 2nd = 8 Oradonna 3rd = 7 Unbowed 4th = 14 Unique Mistique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Astara | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:39 | 1st = 5 Astara 2nd = 6 Eleonora 3rd = 7 Family Secret 4th = 2 Quantum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 4 Impending | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 Impending 2nd = 12 Eckstein 3rd = 10 Sylpheed 4th = 7 Gretna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 The Virginian | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 The Virginian 2nd = 4 Ringos A Rockstar 3rd = 1 Halpin 4th = 7 Zhukova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 4 Admiral Rous | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:23 | 1st = 4 Admiral Rous 2nd = 9 Zah Girl 3rd = 5 Jimmy 4th = 12 Mulberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Merriest | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:15 | 1st = 7 Merriest 2nd = 9 Phoenix Rising 3rd = 12 Vintage Quartz 4th = 2 Call Me Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 6 Texas Yellow Rose | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:12 | 1st = 6 Texas Yellow Rose 2nd = 3 Antonio 3rd = 4 Chop Suey 4th = 5 Skybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Kaiser Franz | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 Kaiser Franz 2nd = 5 Lever Lever 3rd = 10 Flitero 4th = 11 Wimpole Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 12 Nelson Park | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:04 | 1st = 12 Nelson Park 2nd = 13 Slice Of Cake 4th = 16 Elfee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Sir Bacchus | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 7 So Willie 3rd = 6 Dark Steel 4th = 3 Reincarnate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 2 King Montrose | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 King Montrose 2nd = 3 Toma Valea 3rd = 8 Batman 4th = 4 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 4 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 1 Aide Memoire 3rd = 3 Thien Ly 4th = 5 Slimline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 9 Snowdrop | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 11:30 | 1st = 9 Snowdrop 2nd = 1 In Flight 3rd = 10 Dramatist 4th = 7 Abaddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 5 Don Carlo | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 11:15 | 1st = 5 Don Carlo 2nd = 4 Retallick 3rd = 13 Zigwig 4th = 8 La Diosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 3 Freddy Lad | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 11:05 | 1st = 3 Freddy Lad 2nd = 8 Mystigan 3rd = 5 Grandly 4th = 6 Sparcling Thyme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Saint Emilion | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 10:55 | 1st = 1 Saint Emilion 2nd = 2 Storming The Tower 3rd = 6 Snow Secret 4th = 9 Gotta Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Call Me Royal | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 10:40 | 1st = 3 Call Me Royal 2nd = 6 Hi Yo Ugo 3rd = 8 Kirina Belle 4th = 10 Show Maccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 1 Beefeater | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Beefeater 2nd = 4 Spiker 3rd = 7 Indian Maid 4th = 6 Battle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Richie Mchorse | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 10:20 | 1st = 8 Richie Mchorse 2nd = 13 Aramelle 3rd = 7 National Asset 4th = 5 El Corredor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Bonaparte | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 10:10 | 1st = 3 Bonaparte 2nd = 13 Maher Moment 3rd = 2 Final Say 4th = 11 Montoya Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 9 - 9 Real Zeal | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:55 | 1st = 9 Real Zeal 2nd = 1 My Island Home 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Time 4th = 4 Compact Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Marydoll | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:37 | 1st = 4 Marydoll 2nd = 9 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 2 Yappa Kuri 4th = 3 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 8 Tempest Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:30 | 1st = 8 Tempest Cullen 2nd = 4 Padabing Stride 3rd = 2 Western Drover 4th = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Until Dawn | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Until Dawn 2nd = 1 West On Flicka 3rd = 6 Ima Robber 4th = 8 Sugaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 6 Three Bears | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:10 | 1st = 6 Three Bears 2nd = 7 Cyclone Mitch 3rd = 3 Tanaka Eagle 4th = 4 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Another Ayjay | ||
Sat Apr 23 2016 0:00 | 1st = 2 Another Ayjay 2nd = 9 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 8 A Bit Ruthless 4th = 4 Vertical Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Miracle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 23:57 | 1st = 7 Miracle 2nd = 1 Runkle 3rd = 4 Precious Mion 4th = 3 What Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Topology | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Topology 2nd = 6 Until Dawn 3rd = 2 Olivia Benson 4th = 7 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Emma Ejay Minion | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Emma Ejay Minion 2nd = 4 West On Janet 3rd = 6 Ashton Lucas 4th = 8 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Ramifications | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Ramifications 2nd = 4 Podge 3rd = 8 Mique 4th = 2 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Eisenhower | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Eisenhower 2nd = 1 West On Cheryl 3rd = 2 Been Pippin 4th = 6 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Samsara Lass | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Samsara Lass 2nd = 7 Kians Hybrid 3rd = 6 Big Bad Bone 4th = 1 Little Mix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Bonbeach | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Bonbeach 2nd = 1 Chill Winston 3rd = 2 Christopher Mac 4th = 6 Ansaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Gotta Rush | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Gotta Rush 2nd = 2 Won Wron Flyer 3rd = 1 Corrine 4th = 7 Princess Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 3 Runway Idole | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:29 | 1st = 3 Runway Idole 2nd = 2 Curly Magic 3rd = 8 Gotta Be Black 4th = 4 Betty Barbun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Channing | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Channing 2nd = 4 Velucci 3rd = 2 Whos Got Bams 4th = 8 Zee Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 2 Zoltinas Prize 3rd = 1 Le Sands 4th = 8 Kosmik King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 Georgia | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 Georgia 2nd = 8 Billy Congo 3rd = 5 Kota Liz 4th = 6 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 5 Tekki Lightning | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Tekki Lightning 2nd = 6 Ima River Boy 3rd = 1 Why Not Luke 4th = 3 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Lika Storm | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Lika Storm 2nd = 4 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 3 Winsome Warrior 4th = 2 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Krugerrand | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:06 | 1st = 2 Krugerrand 2nd = 4 West On Babe 3rd = 8 Monaro Monelli 4th = 6 Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Vandermeer | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Vandermeer 2nd = 5 Ash For Cash 3rd = 7 Speckie 4th = 1 Himation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 8 Bianca Tang | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Bianca Tang 2nd = 1 Gollahgirl 3rd = 7 Bella Cullen 4th = 3 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Ultimate Magic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 1 Trigger Bling 3rd = 8 Due Process 4th = 7 Dodgy Dede |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 8 Focus And Speed 3rd = 7 Thrilla Machine 4th = 3 Miss Oneil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Industrial | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:51 | 1st = 2 Industrial 2nd = 3 Patch Magic 3rd = 8 Briseis 4th = 4 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Buddy Stoked | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Buddy Stoked 2nd = 7 The Perfect Belle 3rd = 2 Village Tango 4th = 6 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Wisen Up 2nd = 7 Foxy Gems 3rd = 4 Dynamo Magic 4th = 5 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Tap Out Scarlet | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:44 | 1st = 8 Tap Out Scarlet 2nd = 2 Bralyn Jackson 3rd = 1 Superbly 4th = 6 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Just A Taste | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Just A Taste 2nd = 2 Morson Senor 3rd = 8 Seabrook Joel 4th = 6 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Black Model | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Black Model 2nd = 5 Oh The Shame 3rd = 1 Mighty Awesome 4th = 3 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Seajamm | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Seajamm 2nd = 7 Cameo Kiss 3rd = 3 Boart 4th = 6 Rozzie Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Glass Cutter | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Glass Cutter 2nd = 8 Night Light 3rd = 2 Big Foot Ripper 4th = 3 Silk Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Parisian Ruler | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 7 Noble Julius 3rd = 2 President De Aygo 4th = 4 Isajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Gee Callan | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Gee Callan 2nd = 5 Snow Mistake 3rd = 3 Mighty Sprite 4th = 4 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Magic Spring | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Magic Spring 2nd = 8 To A Tee 3rd = 7 Paloma Lago 4th = 2 Lord Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Big Ticket | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Big Ticket 2nd = 6 Nila Bale 3rd = 2 Silvertop 4th = 1 Agility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mum 2nd = 1 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Flow Black 4th = 3 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Bettor Ranger | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Bettor Ranger 2nd = 5 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 1 Allwaysonourmind 4th = 6 Tulhurst Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dewana Hitman | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 4 Dewana Hitman 2nd = 3 Marungi Choice 3rd = 7 Sam Toocan 4th = 8 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 7 Billysoar 3rd = 2 Black Bordeaux 4th = 8 Jiggly Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Flying Flo Jo | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Flying Flo Jo 2nd = 9 Reanns Diamond 3rd = 3 Spihro 4th = 1 By Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Soho Jagger | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Soho Jagger 2nd = 4 Speedy Love 3rd = 8 Woodlea Cosmos 4th = 2 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Chevsta | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Chevsta 2nd = 7 Kilty Express 3rd = 2 Marodo 4th = 9 Lucky Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Dream Of Speed | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 4 Dream Of Speed 2nd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 3 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 5 This Time Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Pretty Bomb | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:51 | 1st = 2 Pretty Bomb 2nd = 4 Miss Kadia 3rd = 7 Coolan Girl 4th = 6 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Rose Petal Zarr | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Rose Petal Zarr 2nd = 1 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 3 Takahi Max 4th = 2 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Cadenza | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Cadenza 2nd = 3 Light Up The Sky 3rd = 12 Skylar Storm 4th = 7 Hay Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Levi Jimmy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Levi Jimmy 2nd = 9 Brobenah Boy 3rd = 3 Joes Star Of Mia 4th = 2 Hes Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Divas Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Divas Shadow 2nd = 5 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 8 Crucify 4th = 7 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Bogart Blend | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Bogart Blend 2nd = 4 Joie Eclat 3rd = 3 Kyammy 4th = 1 Bullet Pitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:33 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 7 Machtavish 3rd = 3 Finedropofred 4th = 5 Nevada Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Andrejs | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:31 | 1st = 4 Andrejs 2nd = 7 Jordy Paige 3rd = 6 Heston Lodge 4th = 3 Red Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 6 Awesome Fear 3rd = 4 Inner City 4th = 8 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Songs N Stories | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Songs N Stories 2nd = 11 What An Option 3rd = 8 Dance South 4th = 2 Rangaondarun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 10 Fire And Ice 3rd = 7 Artistic Chip 4th = 9 Courage At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Fabstar | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Fabstar 2nd = 6 Absolute Silence 3rd = 5 Solo 4th = 4 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Guns n Rosie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Guns n Rosie 2nd = 2 Star Rosa 3rd = 5 Occy Cut Back 4th = 1 Tippett And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Obe Joyfull | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Obe Joyfull 2nd = 9 Ten Crystals 3rd = 1 Sister Maureen 4th = 8 Jules And Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Aston Cyus | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Aston Cyus 2nd = 8 Dark Avenger 3rd = 3 Nicky Dal 4th = 2 Turfman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Handsome Devil | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Handsome Devil 2nd = 8 Ragnarok 3rd = 2 Tangos Express 4th = 6 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Flying Force | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Force 2nd = 12 Boutique 3rd = 5 Striking Star 4th = 10 Cappo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Yarrara Ben | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 6 Yes It Was 3rd = 3 Tibytoa 4th = 1 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Mott Haven | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Mott Haven 2nd = 1 Monster Deeds 3rd = 6 Allen Zhara 4th = 3 Ima Screw Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Izzyotic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Izzyotic 2nd = 2 Senor Dante 3rd = 8 Savannahs Girl 4th = 7 Single Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Jacks Gambit | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:53 | 1st = 7 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 4 Icefire 3rd = 1 Total Energy 4th = 6 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Utopia | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Utopia 2nd = 6 Addictive Riley 3rd = 8 Stay Away 4th = 4 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Cristalle Coco | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cristalle Coco 2nd = 7 Smooth Number 3rd = 5 Bailey Rose 4th = 2 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 10 Miss Choosey | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 10 Miss Choosey 2nd = 5 You Didnt 3rd = 9 Gee Gees Cool Gal 4th = 6 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Twentyeightblack | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Twentyeightblack 2nd = 1 Roll One Over 3rd = 4 Pretty Hot 4th = 6 Rainbow On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Sierra | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Sierra 2nd = 8 Texan Clear Way 3rd = 2 Baron Lad 4th = 3 Windsor Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Zane Harks | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Zane Harks 2nd = 3 Romelda 3rd = 7 Velocity Donna 4th = 8 Fitzroy Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Soul Desire | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Soul Desire 2nd = 5 Bee Court 3rd = 1 Shady Shadow 4th = 3 Box Lu Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Allen Kempo | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Allen Kempo 2nd = 7 Addictive Bryce 3rd = 6 Addictive Drew 4th = 9 Fawn Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 All A Blaze | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 All A Blaze 2nd = 2 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 5 Too Many Daddys 4th = 4 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Caralabek | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Caralabek 2nd = 6 Slick Talker 3rd = 13 Profound Effect 4th = 14 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Magic Downunder | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Downunder 2nd = 9 Smooth Pink 3rd = 5 Shardons Reactor 4th = 1 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Jalapeno Flash | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Jalapeno Flash 2nd = 10 Avatar Fox 3rd = 6 Chiricahua 4th = 1 Nova Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Glenferrie Bronte | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Bronte 2nd = 4 Miss Rodriguez 3rd = 7 Sapphire Stride 4th = 3 Maudie Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Fear Fire | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 6 Fear Fire 2nd = 7 Gats Caviar 3rd = 8 Bagpipes Billy 4th = 2 Mr Nasty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Spiders Brother | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Spiders Brother 2nd = 6 Susannah Cargo 3rd = 7 Haich Two Mo 4th = 1 Rodney Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Top Draw | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Top Draw 2nd = 6 Immortal Charm 3rd = 7 Jansz 4th = 5 Trophy Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 7 Carload | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Carload 2nd = 2 Bongo Bill 3rd = 1 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 3 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Catalan Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:58 | 1st = 10 Catalan Flyer 2nd = 7 Lektra Damage 3rd = 6 Rick Grimes 4th = 4 Sea Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:53 | 1st = 9 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 4 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 2 Diamondsfromheaven 4th = 1 Boltenin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Sassos Circus | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Sassos Circus 2nd = 5 Phantom Choice 3rd = 9 Dangerous Game 4th = 7 Fabulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Jesses Jet | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Jesses Jet 2nd = 7 Mighty Bree 3rd = 4 Gold Bro 4th = 3 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Carry On Rose | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Carry On Rose 2nd = 8 Harvest Gold 3rd = 4 Moore Of Darcy 4th = 1 Jimmy Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Hey Porsha | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Hey Porsha 2nd = 11 Star Jasmine 3rd = 1 Fate And Fortune 4th = 2 Donegal Annie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Bosanova | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Bosanova 2nd = 7 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 5 Somethin Fizzy 4th = 2 Goes Like El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Bear Inda Square | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:34 | 1st = 9 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 1 Lehigh Lady 3rd = 3 Shayla Marie 4th = 6 Lehigh Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Ollys A Star | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Ollys A Star 2nd = 5 Scouting Around 3rd = 4 Charcol 4th = 1 Elegatano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Mister Magic Man | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Mister Magic Man 2nd = 7 Not Kool Kenny 3rd = 6 Loanshark 4th = 10 Aintnooilpainting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Rip And Tear | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 7 Rip And Tear 2nd = 1 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 9 Rippin Rose 4th = 10 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 My Mate Billy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 My Mate Billy 2nd = 10 Hall Or Nothing 3rd = 1 Lonesome Mach 4th = 12 My Crazy Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Tumeke Bro | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Tumeke Bro 2nd = 5 Warbo Ngrato 3rd = 1 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 7 Source Of Survival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Simply Magic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Simply Magic 2nd = 6 Luna Sea 3rd = 4 Prim And Prizzy 4th = 8 Battistuzzi Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Sassy Pose | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Sassy Pose 2nd = 1 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 6 Fantastic Bear 4th = 5 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Takahoa | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Takahoa 2nd = 9 Allnight Raid 3rd = 3 Chloes Venture 4th = 11 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Big Dollars | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 18:00 | 1st = 9 Big Dollars 2nd = 7 Godzone Girl 3rd = 4 Stop Crying 4th = 5 Wills Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Red Light Runner | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Red Light Runner 2nd = 2 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 6 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 7 Quizzical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Albartross | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Albartross 2nd = 9 Super Luigi 3rd = 4 Stonebrook 4th = 6 Lachie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 8 Incandescent | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Incandescent 2nd = 4 Lucky On Black 3rd = 7 Bangarang 4th = 2 Nehru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Kava Blade | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Kava Blade 2nd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 1 Elusive Ava 4th = 2 Jacksons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 7 Only One Slim 3rd = 1 Invincible Ring 4th = 9 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Star Bay | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Star Bay 2nd = 1 Excuse Me Mak 3rd = 2 Flying Image 4th = 10 Blazing Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Daliya Bale 2nd = 6 Allen Lottery 3rd = 3 Andelven 4th = 2 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Lady Olivia | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Lady Olivia 2nd = 9 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 4 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 8 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:29 | 1st = 12 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 5 Pacific Paradise 3rd = 11 Makin Memories 4th = 7 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Good Judge | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Good Judge 2nd = 8 Combined Effort 3rd = 4 Warthog 4th = 7 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Khaleesi | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Khaleesi 2nd = 9 Rhiatenn Road 3rd = 5 Red Future 4th = 2 Pantheress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Our Blake | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Our Blake 2nd = 8 Hanga 3rd = 4 Dr Yanma 4th = 7 Zipping Arnold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Eljulio | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:18 | 1st = 5 Eljulio 2nd = 11 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 9 Sluggem 4th = 6 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 15 Roman Odyssey | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:15 | 1st = 15 Roman Odyssey 2nd = 14 Murraguldrie 3rd = 1 Brewery 4th = 12 Lani Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hardliner | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:13 | 1st = 8 Hardliner 2nd = 4 Bogie Lilly 3rd = 3 Plum Jam 4th = 1 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 7 Some Do | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Some Do 2nd = 1 Rivers Lane 3rd = 3 Have Plenty 4th = 5 Burnro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Equal Ben | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Equal Ben 2nd = 4 Nesta No Cry 3rd = 3 Just Like Rosie 4th = 5 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Nallak | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Nallak 2nd = 1 Zipping Sally 3rd = 7 Our Kippy 4th = 6 Fiamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Rising Sea | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Rising Sea 2nd = 5 Olivers Travels 3rd = 11 Queens Parade 4th = 2 God I Love You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 14 Jinx | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 14 Jinx 2nd = 1 Autumn Time 3rd = 12 Rain Fast 4th = 6 Honfleurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Zapata | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Zapata 2nd = 1 Magic Pass 3rd = 4 Big Winston 4th = 2 Social Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Tumbler | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:53 | 1st = 6 Tumbler 2nd = 1 Moss Harry 3rd = 11 Dazet 4th = 5 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Kiranna | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Kiranna 2nd = 4 Bakali 3rd = 5 Master Kooper 4th = 2 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Art Keeper | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:48 | 1st = 9 Art Keeper 2nd = 3 Aurore 3rd = 2 Rainbow Sue 4th = 7 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Moher | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Moher 2nd = 5 Encosta Line 3rd = 7 Spinning Dawn 4th = 12 Blackjack Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Shes Grand | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Shes Grand 2nd = 1 Jackie Brown 3rd = 8 Teresas Hawke 4th = 3 Search Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 De Jorvik | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 De Jorvik 2nd = 2 Ritzy 3rd = 4 Right Here 4th = 6 Aloe Vera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Henrys Flash | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:38 | 1st = 2 Henrys Flash 2nd = 3 Viking Buddy 3rd = 4 Outback Flyer 4th = 5 Barra Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 10 My Naughty Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 10 My Naughty Blonde 2nd = 11 Enchanted Dream 3rd = 6 Rugged 4th = 9 Wanted Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Sketchy Nick | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:35 | 1st = 2 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 5 Haristotle 3rd = 7 Bushmans Poem 4th = 9 Canis Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Steep | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Steep 2nd = 10 Mawahibb 3rd = 3 Orient Line 4th = 1 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Miss Brooklyn | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Miss Brooklyn 2nd = 4 Fancy Gun 3rd = 8 Explosive Hawke 4th = 6 Driftway Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Carton | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Carton 2nd = 3 Planet America 3rd = 9 Vanishka 4th = 5 No Thankyou Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Steel The Best | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Steel The Best 2nd = 4 Chief Tommy 3rd = 6 Mystic Marlow 4th = 7 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Sambuca Joe | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:18 | 1st = 9 Sambuca Joe 2nd = 10 Blisstar 3rd = 5 One Tough Reign 4th = 11 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 6 Hipparchus | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Hipparchus 2nd = 9 Zaboss 3rd = 5 Rhodin Drive 4th = 8 Dont Nicme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smoke And Mirror | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Smoke And Mirror 2nd = 3 Haras Flyer 3rd = 9 Haras Summer 4th = 4 My First Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 3 Defence Witness | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Defence Witness 2nd = 5 Vintage Grove 3rd = 7 Heidi Star 4th = 4 King Amongst Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Opal Valley | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Opal Valley 2nd = 7 Surf Dylan 3rd = 4 Ingerland 4th = 5 Defused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Pics Pride | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Pics Pride 2nd = 2 Pinzu 3rd = 5 Musical Art 4th = 6 Detente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Abscond | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Abscond 2nd = 7 Hession Boots 3rd = 6 Apatchy Racer 4th = 8 Jackdell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 10 Jezzabba | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Jezzabba 2nd = 12 Valentines Reward 3rd = 6 Total Discretion 4th = 3 Eolande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Tricksters Son | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Tricksters Son 2nd = 2 Withcott Flyer 3rd = 9 Opportune Knocka 4th = 8 Haras Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Tarbert | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 Tarbert 2nd = 11 Dodge The Press 3rd = 2 Mjolnir 4th = 8 Our Cee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Kai Star Fella | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:48 | 1st = 9 Kai Star Fella 2nd = 10 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 1 Sparks On Nudgee 4th = 5 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 All Inn Together | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 All Inn Together 2nd = 4 Lemon Chicken 3rd = 7 Meggs Rawson 4th = 8 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Tremezzina | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Tremezzina 2nd = 9 Lycia 3rd = 8 Loveitt 4th = 6 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Myalla Nitro | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Myalla Nitro 2nd = 4 Bella Can Do 3rd = 7 Speed Sign 4th = 3 Highbury Oh Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 4 Snake Farley | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Snake Farley 2nd = 9 Geordies Lass 3rd = 1 Cyclone Thomas 4th = 7 Pitch Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Thursday Wizard | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Thursday Wizard 2nd = 1 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 3 Knocka Round 4th = 10 Tearaway Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Sneaky Butcher | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Sneaky Butcher 2nd = 1 Hillbilly Bubba 3rd = 7 Landmark 4th = 3 Crymelon Fettle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 3 Macarthur | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Macarthur 2nd = 2 Yenhaab 3rd = 7 Expinsive 4th = 5 Lyrical Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 6 Wayne Outwide | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 2 Esspee 3rd = 1 What a Star 4th = 3 Spark It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 2 Chela Kula 3rd = 3 Blurred Lines 4th = 4 Senni Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Spanish Eyes | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:23 | 1st = 10 Spanish Eyes 2nd = 6 Mia Magic 3rd = 7 Good Affaire 4th = 9 Charmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Sir Gest | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Sir Gest 2nd = 2 Lemon Shark 3rd = 9 Pop The Cork 4th = 6 Bute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Dixie Chick | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Dixie Chick 2nd = 9 Sanaya 3rd = 2 Themis 4th = 10 Viaductress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Cool Springs | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cool Springs 2nd = 8 Asterix Rose 3rd = 3 High Mission 4th = 2 My Names Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 West On Jorji | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 West On Jorji 2nd = 5 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 7 Brando Brown 4th = 9 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 6 Belle Of The South | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 Belle Of The South 2nd = 5 Rich Pride 3rd = 2 Alborbrown 4th = 1 Anuradha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 6 Caprikosa | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Caprikosa 2nd = 2 Street Smart 3rd = 11 Pinstripe 4th = 1 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Tintaglia | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Tintaglia 2nd = 4 Elizas Viscount 3rd = 1 Super Haze 4th = 10 Meru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Irish Asteria | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Irish Asteria 2nd = 1 Asa Warning 3rd = 6 Umiko Bale 4th = 2 Our Miss Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 One Eyed Watto | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 One Eyed Watto 2nd = 8 Hakata Bale 3rd = 10 Fruity Bites 4th = 4 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Sailor Gerri | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Sailor Gerri 2nd = 1 Chronological 3rd = 4 Hannahs Wish 4th = 2 Live Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Cupid Seelster Ca | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Cupid Seelster Ca 2nd = 2 Sosogood 3rd = 11 Walter Creed 4th = 7 Majestic Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Divine Prophet | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Divine Prophet 2nd = 14 Sezanne 3rd = 18 Rivo Boy 4th = 12 Palomino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Blue Blitz | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Blue Blitz 2nd = 8 Jadu 3rd = 3 Road To Vegas 4th = 1 Elsa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lucky Quoted | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Lucky Quoted 2nd = 2 Asa Baby 3rd = 8 Zipping Beth 4th = 7 Betta Watch That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 5 Scrum | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Scrum 2nd = 4 Red Begonia 3rd = 3 Blonde Missile 4th = 1 Nimasael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 2 Nailed It | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Nailed It 2nd = 10 Society Princess 3rd = 1 Luen Yat Miracle 4th = 9 Castle Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Abbey Marie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Abbey Marie 2nd = 1 Montana 3rd = 6 Sound The Trumpet 4th = 4 Dreaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Lister Bale | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Lister Bale 2nd = 7 Lady Torah 3rd = 4 Isala Bale 4th = 1 Dina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Park Glory | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:23 | 1st = 4 Park Glory 2nd = 8 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 3 Approval 4th = 6 Official Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Blue Suede Hooves | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Blue Suede Hooves 2nd = 10 Paddy Mach 3rd = 6 Dynamite Ike 4th = 7 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 Queen of Wands | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Queen of Wands 2nd = 5 Francais 3rd = 8 Sheilarized 4th = 9 Realise Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Dyna Flash | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Flash 2nd = 4 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 5 Makikos 4th = 2 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 1 Bel Sorbet | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Bel Sorbet 2nd = 3 Just Wally 3rd = 7 Get In The Bowl 4th = 6 Warraside Eddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Lucy Fergo | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:06 | 1st = 5 Lucy Fergo 2nd = 4 Park The Ark 3rd = 3 Shana Allen 4th = 8 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 12 Archduchess | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:04 | 1st = 12 Archduchess 2nd = 8 Bronzegate 3rd = 3 The Rebel Knight 4th = 6 He Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 13 Lasayette | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Lasayette 2nd = 1 Big Effort 3rd = 8 Spiral 4th = 3 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Instant Allen | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Instant Allen 2nd = 9 Evidence 3rd = 3 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 8 Just A Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Full Bogan | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Full Bogan 2nd = 4 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 2 Gumaroy Model 4th = 5 Honey Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Runsafarirun | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Runsafarirun 2nd = 7 Macdawn 3rd = 3 Night Performer 4th = 10 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Rockin Rico | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Rockin Rico 2nd = 1 Trewmann 3rd = 6 Monaleen Mojo 4th = 7 Kelly Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 7 Sacred Galaxy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Sacred Galaxy 2nd = 1 Pacquiao 3rd = 12 Buy Me A Rock 4th = 4 Das Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 Goldies Fortune | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Goldies Fortune 2nd = 6 Loriginal 3rd = 5 Vandancer 4th = 1 Sari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Rebound Rita | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Rebound Rita 2nd = 5 Kitboolou Gutso 3rd = 8 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 7 Ino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Increasing | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:26 | 1st = 1 Increasing 2nd = 3 Vee Veery Lovely 3rd = 5 Pedros Carat 4th = 4 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Lektra Danger | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Lektra Danger 2nd = 6 Spring Bloom 3rd = 5 Crazy Kicker 4th = 7 Nachos Pav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Yolos Magic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Yolos Magic 2nd = 3 Laker Bale 3rd = 2 Rousey 4th = 5 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Blackie Chan | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:08 | 1st = 6 Blackie Chan 2nd = 9 Business Review 3rd = 5 Panda Ring 4th = 7 Thrilling Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Spring Clarkie | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 7 Onya Jatt 3rd = 5 Little Short 4th = 9 Generals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 8 Eight Points | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Eight Points 2nd = 5 Annabelinda 3rd = 1 Darci Glitter 4th = 4 Ruby Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Matilda Taylor | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Matilda Taylor 2nd = 9 Allen Odyssey 3rd = 7 Aprils Pearlah 4th = 3 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Deathstar | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:51 | 1st = 1 Deathstar 2nd = 5 So Unbelievable 3rd = 7 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 3 Annie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Son Of Bekim | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Son Of Bekim 2nd = 7 Lektra Timon 3rd = 2 Mister Campo 4th = 1 Vegas Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Master Marlow | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Master Marlow 2nd = 6 Burning Star 3rd = 3 Lektra Flash 4th = 8 Sullies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Opawa Blair | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:33 | 1st = 1 Opawa Blair 2nd = 3 Dreamzone 3rd = 5 Magic Gina 4th = 7 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Benny Mac | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Benny Mac 2nd = 7 Sudden Burst 3rd = 8 Frac Geek 4th = 2 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Lady Conraad | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:25 | 1st = 9 Lady Conraad 2nd = 10 Novelty 3rd = 4 Ground Control 4th = 2 Smichael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Rockstar Elle | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Elle 2nd = 2 Chica Kahn 3rd = 3 Yaramundi Serpen 4th = 1 Lucky Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Another Charm | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 Another Charm 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 3 Pacific Vibe 4th = 1 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Ohio | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:59 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Ohio 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Satin 3rd = 2 Opawa Messini 4th = 8 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 1 Showpin | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Showpin 2nd = 8 Irish Missile 3rd = 3 Mongolian Lion 4th = 4 Wilijonmcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Lola Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:41 | 1st = 7 Lola Baxter 2nd = 2 Raincheck 3rd = 1 Allegro Style 4th = 4 Scott My Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Opawa Poppy | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:24 | 1st = 2 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 4 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 3 Kay Marting 4th = 7 Takeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 8 Poetic Affair | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:15 | 1st = 8 Poetic Affair 2nd = 7 Buffalo Rose 3rd = 5 Celestial Angel 4th = 4 Tama Akarana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Tanks Rob | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 11:06 | 1st = 2 Tanks Rob 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 1 Scott No Show 4th = 3 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Cawbourne Merl | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 10:48 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 3 Candy Crusher 4th = 5 Red Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Panic | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 10:48 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Panic 3rd = 3 Candy Crusher 4th = 5 Red Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 10:30 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 8 Belfast Barry 3rd = 1 Uno Marcus 4th = 6 Rally Sarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Steps | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 10:12 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Steps 2nd = 5 Thunderation 3rd = 6 Scooters Rose 4th = 4 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Standard Issue | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Standard Issue 2nd = 8 Dyna Corinth 3rd = 2 Blue Print Lad 4th = 5 Whata Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Marys Shadow | ||
Wed Mar 23 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Marys Shadow 2nd = 7 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 6 Fatto A Mano 4th = 4 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Paul | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Paul 2nd = 2 Scooby Roo 3rd = 6 Yogie Gundi 4th = 8 Marine And Civil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Xtra Ping | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 23:27 | 1st = 3 Xtra Ping 2nd = 6 Son Of Caesar 3rd = 4 Welding Flash 4th = 8 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Johnnie Venom | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 6 Just An Earner 3rd = 8 Brintastic 4th = 1 Tessa Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Magic Chaos | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Magic Chaos 2nd = 2 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 3 Cyclone Rosie 4th = 7 Farmor Greenies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Magic Zippy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Magic Zippy 2nd = 9 Whim Wham Bam 3rd = 2 Houdini Blue 4th = 6 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Bettors Angel | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:47 | 1st = 10 Bettors Angel 2nd = 2 Sunset Adda 3rd = 8 Trial By Combat 4th = 12 Aleshanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Pingu | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:44 | 1st = 8 Pingu 2nd = 4 King Of Sunshine 3rd = 9 Two Teams Umpire 4th = 7 Maybe Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Farmor Knockas | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Farmor Knockas 2nd = 5 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 8 Bon Echo 4th = 7 Holier Than Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Extradition | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Extradition 2nd = 4 Another Man 3rd = 3 Map It Out 4th = 10 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Miss Debello | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:31 | 1st = 4 Miss Debello 2nd = 6 Aurora Fury 3rd = 1 Lachlan Zoo 4th = 2 Donner Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Irish Connection | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Irish Connection 2nd = 4 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 6 Two Snaps 4th = 2 Audreana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Zipping Emma | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Zipping Emma 2nd = 4 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 2 Aussie As 4th = 5 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Rocking Along | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Rocking Along 2nd = 2 Spendthelot 3rd = 8 Master Play 4th = 11 Perfect Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 4 Photo Booth 3rd = 8 Moo Moo 4th = 3 Cosmic Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 2 Choclotto 3rd = 7 Red Cadillac 4th = 8 Buckle Up Omnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Mudi Joka | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:09 | 1st = 4 Mudi Joka 2nd = 1 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 2 Volantis 4th = 7 Bogner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Celebrity Guest | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Celebrity Guest 2nd = 2 Spunkyola 3rd = 4 Plain Baby 4th = 1 Enrolled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Just Be Patient | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:03 | 1st = 3 Just Be Patient 2nd = 1 Golden Warrior 3rd = 10 Onslaught 4th = 5 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 Frankies Wham | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Frankies Wham 2nd = 8 Good Sort 3rd = 10 African Woman 4th = 1 One Tree Vogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Amys Elite | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:57 | 1st = 6 Amys Elite 2nd = 5 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 8 Fredrik 4th = 1 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Znana | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:53 | 1st = 2 Znana 2nd = 7 Dardy Delight 3rd = 3 Lennys In Heaven 4th = 6 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 About To Rock | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:51 | 1st = 1 About To Rock 2nd = 7 El Marny 3rd = 8 Gee Callan 4th = 5 Gospel Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 2 Bogie Ticket | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Bogie Ticket 2nd = 6 Rocking Devil 3rd = 9 Goes Like El 4th = 3 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Odd Couple | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Odd Couple 2nd = 7 West On Angel 3rd = 1 Ima Kuri 4th = 5 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 The Mighty Falcon | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 The Mighty Falcon 2nd = 8 Dual Sign 3rd = 1 The Rath 4th = 9 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Ho Choi | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Ho Choi 2nd = 4 Gold Bro 3rd = 5 Black Edge 4th = 10 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Kall Her Karisma | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:39 | 1st = 5 Kall Her Karisma 2nd = 4 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 2 Memory Assassin 4th = 7 Bugatti Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Rockets Magic 2nd = 8 Spudnut 3rd = 5 Thank You Pop 4th = 6 Scorpio Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Parallel Lines | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Parallel Lines 2nd = 2 Sheza Amason 3rd = 6 Rumbaron 4th = 4 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 2 Sturridge 3rd = 4 Magic Ambush 4th = 6 Erratic Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 5 Alans Kidz | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Alans Kidz 2nd = 2 Magic Of Bonus 3rd = 3 Kid Shelleen 4th = 4 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Pilbara Blue | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Pilbara Blue 2nd = 7 Hesitation 3rd = 3 We Got This 4th = 8 Flight of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Soho Monza | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:23 | 1st = 8 Soho Monza 2nd = 3 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 7 Little Boy Blue 4th = 4 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Rozehill Lucy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:21 | 1st = 8 Rozehill Lucy 2nd = 1 India Pale 3rd = 3 Uno Sparti 4th = 4 Chantilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Rapid Extraction | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 4 Cosmic Shower 3rd = 8 Rojo Dragon 4th = 3 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 3 Crushed Ice 3rd = 2 Maywyn Oodles 4th = 4 Worlds Greatest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Rubies For Tash | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Rubies For Tash 2nd = 6 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 2 Kellys Beach 4th = 8 Mako Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Aston Ebert | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Aston Ebert 2nd = 8 Jonny Black Fox 3rd = 2 Thunderlips 4th = 3 Phaser Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:06 | 1st = 3 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 4 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 6 Swift Exit 4th = 5 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Nifty Winner | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Nifty Winner 2nd = 8 Dukes Charger 3rd = 6 Leo Gundi 4th = 2 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Our Petite Soeur | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Our Petite Soeur 2nd = 8 Trison 3rd = 1 Winkn Nod 4th = 2 Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Shameless Bandit | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Shameless Bandit 2nd = 3 Exit Zero 3rd = 6 Ima Screw Loose 4th = 4 Samsara Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Upstate Fancy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:57 | 1st = 7 Upstate Fancy 2nd = 2 Good Odds Kate 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 6 Felon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Prospect | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Prospect 2nd = 7 Asa Extreme 3rd = 8 Chief Start 4th = 6 Lite Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 James Galleon | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 James Galleon 2nd = 1 Cayenne El 3rd = 10 Look Down Charlie 4th = 6 Kamwood Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Aston Ryder | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Aston Ryder 2nd = 8 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 4 Gamilla Go Girl 4th = 5 Shiny Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 1 Weekend Binge | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Weekend Binge 2nd = 6 Chador Kahn 3rd = 8 Levis Rocket 4th = 3 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Ninja Bale | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Ninja Bale 2nd = 4 Spring Drifter 3rd = 7 Trixie Diamond 4th = 10 Garmon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 En Bates | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 En Bates 2nd = 11 Lombo Nom De Plume 3rd = 1 Milliondollar Rose 4th = 7 The Dee Em Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 All A Miss | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 All A Miss 2nd = 7 Spring Gear 3rd = 3 Tanga Tokaam 4th = 4 Iona Lucky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Scotties Girl | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Scotties Girl 2nd = 3 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 5 Bailinator 4th = 2 Jessicas Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 1 Riverboat Princess 3rd = 8 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 12 Balldale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Dashing Diesel | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Dashing Diesel 2nd = 7 Dina Bale 3rd = 4 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 8 Spokesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Miss Spritely | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Spritely 2nd = 7 Soccer Ball 3rd = 8 Kingsbrae Sassy 4th = 6 Porky Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dennis Gallon | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 10 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 4 Kiwi Invasion 4th = 1 Asa Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 10 Sir Tosti Mach | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 10 Sir Tosti Mach 2nd = 11 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 4 Anna Faye 4th = 3 Prince Of Smiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Big Boss Kaos | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Big Boss Kaos 2nd = 6 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 4 Ma Cushla 4th = 7 Ellie Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Octavian | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Octavian 2nd = 3 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 4 Spring Puzzle 4th = 7 Cyclone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Franks A Legend | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Franks A Legend 2nd = 3 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 7 The Final Frontier 4th = 1 Annies Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Carjack Arrest | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 7 Riverside Deb 3rd = 10 Running Shadow 4th = 6 Dr Lucious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 4 Kingsbrae Bess | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Bess 2nd = 1 Figure Skater 3rd = 3 Hardliner 4th = 5 Party Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 All Noise | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 All Noise 2nd = 5 Senorita Crisis 3rd = 8 Ringadingding 4th = 4 Rusty Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Supersonic Miss | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 1 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Brad 4th = 6 Ya Messin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 6 Lee Booboo | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lee Booboo 2nd = 1 Another Kainane 3rd = 9 Stella Cosentino 4th = 8 Rock Solid Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Sweet Talkin Gal | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sweet Talkin Gal 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Cobra 3rd = 6 Barnie Boucheau 4th = 3 Fawn Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 El Hombre | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 El Hombre 2nd = 6 Mista Shark 3rd = 7 Questionable Gesture 4th = 8 Jilliby Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Dr Logan | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dr Logan 2nd = 8 Mr Leigh 3rd = 3 Delta Daisy 4th = 1 Crackdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Spanish Parade | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Spanish Parade 2nd = 2 Country Attack 3rd = 4 Sheza Bear 4th = 8 Tinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Makikos | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Makikos 2nd = 1 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 3 Missions Pride 4th = 7 Bingo Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Serene Major | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Serene Major 2nd = 8 Every One Knows 3rd = 3 Dehillman 4th = 1 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 4 Bobby In Motion 3rd = 8 Sketchy Jet 4th = 1 Petal Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Very Belle | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Very Belle 2nd = 6 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Barney 4th = 7 Cloher Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 2 Pacific Miss 3rd = 1 Fiery Universe 4th = 9 Happy Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Dusky Silk | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Dusky Silk 2nd = 10 Kooringa Pete 3rd = 2 Zmarzlik 4th = 1 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Duporth Avenue | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Duporth Avenue 2nd = 1 Miss Fox 3rd = 2 Im Mad 4th = 3 Run Rusty Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Gone Leica Flash | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Gone Leica Flash 2nd = 5 Jasmin Amal 3rd = 4 Bettor Bling 4th = 3 Dame Puissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Iona Boom Boom | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Iona Boom Boom 2nd = 1 Greek Drama 3rd = 3 Multicam Ranger 4th = 4 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 King Crocker | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 King Crocker 2nd = 2 Projectile 3rd = 11 Doves Veecee 4th = 9 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Nessie Allen | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:11 | 1st = 9 Nessie Allen 2nd = 10 Absolute Roarer 3rd = 4 Kelly Hook 4th = 1 Black Salve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Meer Jappa | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Meer Jappa 2nd = 7 Gudera Polikapov 3rd = 8 Go To Condong 4th = 4 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Princess Jasmine | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Princess Jasmine 2nd = 9 Suplex City 3rd = 2 Cathys Tiger 4th = 4 Rusty Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Gallery Girl | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Gallery Girl 2nd = 6 Liams Lass 3rd = 9 Bubbling Gypsy 4th = 10 Ebonyallstarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Black Ju Ju | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 8 Max Cady 3rd = 3 Elite Sutro 4th = 6 New Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Mugged On Tour | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Mugged On Tour 2nd = 9 Mr Bandalarus 3rd = 1 Miss Denmark 4th = 4 Walloon Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 My Waverly Queen | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 My Waverly Queen 2nd = 3 Imari Bale 3rd = 4 Creative Escape 4th = 7 Van Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Digger Deego | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Digger Deego 2nd = 8 Direct Terror 3rd = 2 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Untitled | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Untitled 2nd = 3 Ima Mystery Girl 3rd = 6 Impertinent Boy 4th = 8 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Constantlysideways | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Constantlysideways 2nd = 1 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 7 Major Coup 4th = 9 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Dragon Dancer | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Dragon Dancer 2nd = 3 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Rogue Assassin | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 5 One Tough Reign 3rd = 2 Livingisfun 4th = 1 Sarum Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 10 Redbank Harry | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 Redbank Harry 2nd = 2 Waterbug 3rd = 8 Smokin Tally 4th = 9 Supreme Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rocky Be Good | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Rocky Be Good 2nd = 4 Far From Fear 3rd = 5 Fabulous Hope 4th = 8 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Needa Margarita | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Needa Margarita 2nd = 4 Feel The Faith 3rd = 9 Cougar Oriely 4th = 5 Another Swinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Fabulous Cyndie | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Cyndie 2nd = 6 Wildash Warrior 3rd = 7 Get Involved 4th = 1 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 1 Sovereign Flight | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Flight 2nd = 5 Lerrad Maharg 3rd = 6 Itsa History Maker 4th = 7 Scotch Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Crazy Vixon | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Major General 3rd = 5 Windorah Jack 4th = 8 Shift Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Oliver Winkle | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:16 | 1st = 1 Oliver Winkle 2nd = 3 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 6 Bella Rippin 4th = 4 Lets Play Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Shes A Rainbow | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:10 | 1st = 11 Shes A Rainbow 2nd = 12 Tuscadero 3rd = 7 Eclair Journey 4th = 14 Bouboulina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Dont Double Up | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Dont Double Up 2nd = 4 Save Us 3rd = 7 Wild Elite 4th = 3 Elusive Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Eltonromar | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Eltonromar 2nd = 3 Smokey Rocket 3rd = 1 Deucestar 4th = 8 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 This Time Maddie | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 This Time Maddie 2nd = 5 Pass You By 3rd = 4 Dashing Charger 4th = 6 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 He Gets It | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:32 | 1st = 8 He Gets It 2nd = 5 Angus Bromac 3rd = 2 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 3 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 14 Triple Hero | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 14 Triple Hero 2nd = 4 Encosta Line 3rd = 8 Tanita 4th = 5 Storm Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Onya Benz | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Onya Benz 2nd = 3 So Sabrina 3rd = 10 Dashing Bradsta 4th = 6 Rylis Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Justa Dale | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Justa Dale 2nd = 1 Strathlachlan Matt 3rd = 6 Princess Zara P 4th = 4 Sunrose Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Glebe Kid | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Glebe Kid 2nd = 5 Just Pretend 3rd = 2 Still Coming 4th = 10 Spring Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 10 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:56 | 1st = 10 Justabitcoco 2nd = 11 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 5 Daytona Beach 4th = 6 Thumbs Up Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Forbidden Kisses | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Forbidden Kisses 2nd = 1 Lycia 3rd = 9 Rosaleisha 4th = 5 Clear Ripples |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Arlo | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Arlo 2nd = 9 Big Dippa 3rd = 6 Are You There 4th = 8 Shes So Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Shannonsablast | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Shannonsablast 2nd = 2 Match Point 3rd = 4 Motu Miss Lilli 4th = 3 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Breshia Bale | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Breshia Bale 2nd = 7 Almost Human 3rd = 6 Park Glory 4th = 8 Fabulous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Dark Casio | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Dark Casio 2nd = 4 Frostys Capable 3rd = 2 Rich Marlow 4th = 5 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 All I Want | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 All I Want 2nd = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 6 Bio Marinus 4th = 5 Major Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Dillashaw | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Dillashaw 2nd = 2 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 9 Ortiz Bale 4th = 8 Son Of Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Beaver Birchall | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 Beaver Birchall 2nd = 1 Millers Magpie 3rd = 5 Surf Hill 4th = 10 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Zestful | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Zestful 2nd = 11 Feature 3rd = 3 Showmaster 4th = 7 Galizia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Lively Lily | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Lively Lily 2nd = 6 Ultimate Ace 3rd = 8 Clifford Franklin 4th = 1 Gargzdai Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Storming Kinship | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Storming Kinship 2nd = 6 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 7 Senior Lid 4th = 4 Dyna Hake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 7 Next Matador | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:59 | 1st = 7 Next Matador 2nd = 1 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 8 Smashing Blue 4th = 4 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Go Freight Train | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Go Freight Train 2nd = 4 Thombro 3rd = 2 Souths Mick 4th = 7 Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Ironbark Lady | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Ironbark Lady 2nd = 2 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 7 No Bones About It 4th = 6 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Shes A Looper | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Shes A Looper 2nd = 6 Dancing Brett 3rd = 7 Sarika 4th = 10 Dyna Motley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Pick Me Up | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Pick Me Up 2nd = 5 Stop Short 3rd = 1 Super Willie 4th = 7 Jayzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Senor Slamma 2nd = 8 Katey Roman 3rd = 2 Rory Mac 4th = 3 Droopys Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Haich Two Mo | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 2 Diligent Miss 3rd = 1 Sugar Man 4th = 5 Good Judge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 3 Courage Underwater 3rd = 7 Bee Bee Elle 4th = 5 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Flying Mal 2nd = 3 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 6 Alhanna 4th = 1 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Casio Lee | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Casio Lee 2nd = 2 Media Muzzle 3rd = 4 Strait Ate 4th = 10 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Asa Carrera | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Asa Carrera 2nd = 5 Grand Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Steela Dream | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Steela Dream 2nd = 6 Grandiflora 3rd = 2 Woodside Timmy 4th = 5 Thunder Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Local Affair | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:06 | 1st = 4 Local Affair 2nd = 3 Leave Ya Numba 3rd = 8 Rolling Cloud 4th = 2 Dharamsala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Dilston Delight | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 8 Dilston Delight 2nd = 1 Turbo Riley 3rd = 6 Hes A Boomer 4th = 3 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Steep | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Steep 2nd = 1 Ashdam 3rd = 12 Racing Tycoon 4th = 2 Domesday Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Budgy Smuggler | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Budgy Smuggler 2nd = 5 Blazing Drum 3rd = 4 Zeenas Revenge 4th = 2 Windaroo Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Heza Bromac | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Heza Bromac 2nd = 2 Justarumour 3rd = 10 Milias Ideal 4th = 9 Aqua Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Punishment | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Punishment 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 5 Woodside Jagger 4th = 6 Onus On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Hattie Bee | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:48 | 1st = 8 Hattie Bee 2nd = 7 Simpsons Bay 3rd = 1 Minstrel Prince 4th = 5 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Mojo Burst | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Mojo Burst 2nd = 3 Ebert Bale 3rd = 7 Opawa Crusade 4th = 1 Good Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Lehigh Model | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Lehigh Model 2nd = 2 Son Of Marlow 3rd = 7 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 3 Emotion Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Theseus | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 Theseus 2nd = 3 Red Hot Action 3rd = 6 Jinno Gino 4th = 1 Homebush Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Emerley Dryad | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 7 Kilter Bale 3rd = 2 Young Wingard 4th = 5 Gotcha Racin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Attract The Magic | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Attract The Magic 2nd = 2 Nightcraft 3rd = 6 Bee Jay Zed 4th = 8 Celestial Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Ivy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:28 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Ivy 2nd = 1 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 6 Halo Lee 4th = 8 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:26 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 8 Om Nom Nom 3rd = 5 Tell The Boys 4th = 4 Mr Marine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Gendebien | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Gendebien 2nd = 7 Hemispheres 3rd = 3 Aspen Star 4th = 8 Oreillys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Dads Man | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Dads Man 2nd = 2 Esperance Bay 3rd = 1 Lejit Bomber 4th = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Make Mine Grange | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 2 Puledra Nero 3rd = 9 Itjusttooktime 4th = 7 Mondo Sports |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Krista Barista | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:19 | 1st = 6 Krista Barista 2nd = 8 Johnnybruce 3rd = 3 Chippy Jordy 4th = 1 Blazing Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Friendly Boy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Friendly Boy 2nd = 1 Falcon Ute 3rd = 8 Shes A Jinx 4th = 5 Smooth Japada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Groovy Tiger | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 4 Honda Hill 3rd = 3 Bound On Boomer 4th = 6 Cologne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Spritely Jenmar | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Spritely Jenmar 2nd = 8 Beegumbah Rumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Opawa Knocka | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Opawa Knocka 2nd = 3 Homebush Buck 3rd = 8 Ace Bale 4th = 2 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Prestbury Park | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Prestbury Park 2nd = 11 Grassini 3rd = 14 Tintaglia 4th = 7 Sylvan Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Best In Red | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Best In Red 2nd = 8 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 3 Batman Sloane 4th = 1 Acela Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Jinja Squeak | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 2 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 1 Opawa Bucks Eye 4th = 4 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 3 On The Money 3rd = 8 Bomber Dyson 4th = 5 Shes Got Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Peaceful Dream | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Peaceful Dream 2nd = 2 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 4 Warami Sam 4th = 7 Will He Hum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 4 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 1 Homebush Chopper 4th = 3 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Cairnlea Donny | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Cairnlea Donny 2nd = 1 Pizatoo 3rd = 2 Kevo Bale 4th = 8 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Rand | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:38 | 1st = 8 Rand 2nd = 4 Go Tommo 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Shadow 4th = 3 Bhuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:34 | 1st = 6 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 1 Et Cetera 3rd = 5 Rare Scents 4th = 8 Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Orange River | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Orange River 2nd = 10 Bonify 3rd = 8 Miss Chaparral 4th = 6 Takoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Homebush Gru | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Homebush Gru 2nd = 5 Apollo Baxter 3rd = 4 Hello Blondie 4th = 8 Another Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Wicked Winston | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:21 | 1st = 2 Wicked Winston 2nd = 1 Devilskin 3rd = 4 Uno James 4th = 5 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Calimero | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Calimero 2nd = 2 Charge Up 3rd = 3 Back For Love 4th = 4 Kariboe Springs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Kingman | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:10 | 1st = 3 Kingman 2nd = 4 Thunder Storm 3rd = 7 Homebush Riley 4th = 1 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Kinloch Power | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:04 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Power 2nd = 2 Skillz Taylor 3rd = 1 Opawa Stella 4th = 7 Whip Uppa Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Evil Lil | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Evil Lil 2nd = 1 Angelic Lass 3rd = 7 Luskin Belle 4th = 2 Cashmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Yahbini Bale | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:49 | 1st = 3 Yahbini Bale 2nd = 4 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 2 Alex Rumble 4th = 7 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Wally Baxter | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:41 | 1st = 8 Wally Baxter 2nd = 10 Doosh 3rd = 1 Lucas Scott 4th = 4 Goldstar Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Giddyup | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:30 | 1st = 11 Giddyup 2nd = 9 Star Zone 3rd = 4 Geodesic 4th = 16 Doras Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Opawa Janet | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:27 | 1st = 2 Opawa Janet 2nd = 4 Opawa Libby 3rd = 7 Obeyance 4th = 8 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Timely Reminder | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:21 | 1st = 7 Timely Reminder 2nd = 1 Time Slayer 3rd = 4 Val Baxter 4th = 5 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Definer | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:09 | 1st = 6 Definer 2nd = 4 Another Jamie 3rd = 1 Southern Affair 4th = 3 Opawa Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Raewyn | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:04 | 1st = 1 Raewyn 2nd = 5 Jewel Eagle 3rd = 8 Goldstar Coco 4th = 3 Steel The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 11 Our Sevira | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 11:00 | 1st = 11 Our Sevira 2nd = 4 Punt Club 3rd = 13 Sallanches 4th = 12 Philanthropic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Opawa Express | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:51 | 1st = 3 Opawa Express 2nd = 7 Sketchy Steve 3rd = 5 No Tinkerbell 4th = 4 Regalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Go Poppy | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:42 | 1st = 1 Go Poppy 2nd = 3 Royal Bash 3rd = 7 Ultra Action 4th = 2 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:34 | 1st = 6 Homebush Errol 2nd = 7 No Bro 3rd = 1 Thunder Dragon 4th = 8 Albie Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Meridian Star | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:30 | 1st = 10 Meridian Star 2nd = 8 Joan Constance 3rd = 11 Overstep 4th = 4 Pyx Chamber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Speedy Dispatch | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:24 | 1st = 1 Speedy Dispatch 2nd = 3 Midnight Action 3rd = 4 Eug The Scrooge 4th = 6 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Ekali | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:15 | 1st = 2 Ekali 2nd = 8 Barcia Express 3rd = 5 Zircon 4th = 9 Octagons Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Southern Blue | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:06 | 1st = 3 Southern Blue 2nd = 2 Speedy Return 3rd = 9 Youre The Best 4th = 8 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Lycurgus | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 10:00 | 1st = 3 Lycurgus 2nd = 11 Northern Lass 3rd = 1 Invincible Al 4th = 12 River Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Breeze On Fire | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Breeze On Fire 2nd = 2 Erupting 3rd = 1 Mrs Gundi 4th = 4 Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Brinksys Girl | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 0:57 | 1st = 5 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 2 Flashing Shadow 3rd = 7 Yielding 4th = 6 Cosmic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Russian Reign | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Russian Reign 2nd = 4 Patricia Keeping 3rd = 9 Fitz Great 4th = 1 Money For Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Neat Alright | ||
Tue Feb 23 2016 0:17 | 1st = 7 Neat Alright 2nd = 8 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 4 Kaluna Gundi 4th = 1 Training Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Oldmate Archie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:47 | 1st = 5 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 2 King Debello 3rd = 6 Sable Island 4th = 4 Precious Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Thats Rite | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:40 | 1st = 5 Thats Rite 2nd = 2 Wills Boy 3rd = 6 Our Ideal Act 4th = 8 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:32 | 1st = 3 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 1 Crashing Packs 3rd = 2 Emilys Sweet 4th = 8 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 Kardy Girl 3rd = 1 High Market 4th = 3 Gorham Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Mossdale Flynn | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:10 | 1st = 2 Mossdale Flynn 2nd = 12 Bettor Party 3rd = 3 Bolshevic 4th = 1 Highview Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Jive Time | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:07 | 1st = 3 Jive Time 2nd = 4 Same Day 3rd = 1 Yeates Bale 4th = 7 Aston Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 23:02 | 1st = 2 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 9 Its Not Dark Yet 3rd = 4 Dora Pepperell 4th = 7 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Lofty Ambition | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:55 | 1st = 4 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 7 Bee Flash 3rd = 1 Jed Monelli 4th = 8 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Compelling | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Compelling 2nd = 3 Lady Torah 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Bob 4th = 1 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Retained | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:45 | 1st = 5 Retained 2nd = 10 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 7 Invasive 4th = 11 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 8 Magic Spring 3rd = 1 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 2 My Silver Chisel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Super Fun | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Super Fun 2nd = 5 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 1 Old Mexico 4th = 7 Emma Ejay Minion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 3 Kiwi Express 3rd = 7 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 6 Sookie Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Kotare York | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:30 | 1st = 10 Kotare York 2nd = 1 Carmens Spirit 3rd = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 4th = 13 Nelsondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Cashin In | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Cashin In 2nd = 6 Young Henry 3rd = 5 Spankys Legacy 4th = 9 Dig Deep Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Bee A Lassie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 7 Framework Salute 3rd = 2 Doctor Brennan 4th = 1 Drinktous Wroxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 4 Lyka Allen 3rd = 8 Cardiology 4th = 6 Fantastic Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 10 Torrevean Mio | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 7 The Thinking Man 3rd = 11 Another Jet 4th = 5 Nellie Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Wagtail Kate | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 1 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 8 Miss Pisces 4th = 2 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Miss Sueko | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Miss Sueko 2nd = 4 Nervous Energy 3rd = 6 Pine Tree 4th = 3 Remember Irene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Integrity Sal | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Integrity Sal 2nd = 4 George Mist 3rd = 7 Veetee Swift 4th = 1 Mr Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Smolda | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Smolda 2nd = 9 Lennytheshark 3rd = 12 Bling It On 4th = 4 Mossdale Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:57 | 2nd = 1 Sleek Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Spritely Dancer | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:57 | 1st = 6 Spritely Dancer 2nd = 1 Sleek Master 3rd = 5 Snakebite Bale 4th = 7 Tripum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Idle Bones | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Idle Bones 2nd = 5 A Loan Again 3rd = 9 Earl Of Clevedon 4th = 1 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 War Cry | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 War Cry 2nd = 8 Miss Bristle 3rd = 2 Bullseye 4th = 7 Kava Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Ima Cowboy | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Ima Cowboy 2nd = 4 Seized Asset 3rd = 2 Kamilaroi Duk 4th = 1 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Night In Berlin | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Night In Berlin 2nd = 2 Ohoka Sniper 3rd = 1 Baby Bliss 4th = 4 Watch Me Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Amaro Bale | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Amaro Bale 2nd = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 4 Gary Doogan 4th = 6 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Campora | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Campora 2nd = 7 Stroganoff 3rd = 2 Alfs Odyssey 4th = 5 Questionable Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Make Us Magic | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Make Us Magic 2nd = 1 Get Along Daisy 3rd = 3 Wheres Rhys 4th = 7 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Senitas Success | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Senitas Success 2nd = 1 Mr Mayfly 3rd = 4 Morning Fawlty 4th = 3 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Cash In Motion | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Cash In Motion 2nd = 1 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 7 Maggies Empire 4th = 8 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 One Over Da Moon | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 One Over Da Moon 2nd = 3 Claudys Princess 3rd = 5 Unico Pegasus 4th = 10 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Pedagogy | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Pedagogy 2nd = 5 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 6 Camden Gossip 4th = 3 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 3 Haras Sizzle 3rd = 5 Hay You Boy 4th = 1 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Millwood Liberty | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Millwood Liberty 2nd = 14 Frith 3rd = 3 Smooth Showgirl 4th = 2 Faithful Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Slick Ice | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Slick Ice 2nd = 6 Fleetwood Zac 3rd = 1 Strzelecki 4th = 3 Greysynd Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Aston Philou | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Aston Philou 2nd = 9 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 1 Project Boy 4th = 5 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Giddy Up | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Giddy Up 2nd = 1 Stones Corner 3rd = 8 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 6 Nikki Duzit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Good Odds Ocker | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Ocker 2nd = 3 Nangar Flame 3rd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 6 Smart Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 5 Gotta Go Gabbana | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Gabbana 2nd = 7 Miss Twiggy Whitby 3rd = 6 Southpark Star 4th = 1 Onlyheavenknows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Miss Delaware | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Delaware 2nd = 1 Kava Blade 3rd = 4 Midnight Elsie 4th = 5 Miami Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 King Sized | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:06 | 1st = 1 King Sized 2nd = 8 Booty Beach 3rd = 2 Houdini Hi 4th = 5 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Lady White Water | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Lady White Water 2nd = 8 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 1 Havetogetawaymore 4th = 4 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Aussie As | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Aussie As 2nd = 1 Smart Izzy 3rd = 8 Four Senors 4th = 2 Born To Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Sprinter | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Sprinter 2nd = 3 Kingofthestars 3rd = 10 Power Of Red 4th = 9 Iceenothink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Tricky Mover | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Tricky Mover 2nd = 2 Kilkee Flex 3rd = 8 Come On Fantasy 4th = 1 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 El Marny | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 El Marny 2nd = 3 My Superstar 3rd = 4 Dr Balboa 4th = 7 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:53 | 1st = 1 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 7 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 2 God Send 4th = 9 Mach Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 Gate Juan | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:51 | 1st = 4 Gate Juan 2nd = 2 Nureyev 3rd = 1 Nitrous Ice 4th = 8 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Dyna Maddie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 4 Sawadee 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Amour 4th = 7 Kim Zarr Dashian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Alota Amy | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Alota Amy 2nd = 1 Fashion Advice 3rd = 4 Murbah Gold 4th = 5 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 5 Ultimate Luck 3rd = 3 Pat The Pony 4th = 2 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Blue Denali | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Blue Denali 2nd = 8 Indiana Mango 3rd = 4 Perfect Boy 4th = 3 Sooky Rosewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 4 Scarlet Black | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Black 2nd = 2 Gospel Lass 3rd = 1 Disco Diamond 4th = 5 Sun Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Feel The Courage | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Feel The Courage 2nd = 4 Couldntresist 3rd = 2 Lancelot Bromac 4th = 1 Casino Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Hercules Bale | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Hercules Bale 2nd = 8 Mrs Huang 3rd = 4 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 7 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Qualia To Excel | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Qualia To Excel 2nd = 6 Mollys Music 3rd = 7 Watta Barghest 4th = 5 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Dont Hold Back | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Dont Hold Back 2nd = 9 Brallos Pass 3rd = 10 Three Ways 4th = 8 Code Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Pedro Cerrano | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Pedro Cerrano 2nd = 1 France Soir 3rd = 5 Maury Spirit 4th = 7 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Volkoff | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:25 | 1st = 14 Volkoff 2nd = 4 Benito 3rd = 10 Marchand 4th = 6 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Snowball Bazza | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Snowball Bazza 2nd = 4 Split System 3rd = 5 Sivamet 4th = 8 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Our Clancy Jack | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Our Clancy Jack 2nd = 6 Chasing Action 3rd = 2 Kojima 4th = 7 Truex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:20 | 1st = 12 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 1 Ameretto 3rd = 2 Aztec Bromac 4th = 6 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Elfen Bale | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Elfen Bale 2nd = 1 Daliya Bale 3rd = 4 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 3 Panic Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Flywheel Alfie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Flywheel Alfie 2nd = 7 Charm Again 3rd = 5 Tiger Whelan 4th = 8 Bare Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Saint Liliana | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Saint Liliana 2nd = 4 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Port Kembla 4th = 5 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Natahli Dedee | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 3 Good Odds Angel 4th = 1 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Hayleys Life | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Hayleys Life 2nd = 8 Browza Bob 3rd = 3 Dog Mo 4th = 7 Ceilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Glengowan | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Glengowan 2nd = 5 Bells Beach House 3rd = 8 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 3 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 10 Hannah Marrie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:02 | 1st = 10 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 3 Urban Street 3rd = 4 Bear For Breaky 4th = 1 Inside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Monbet | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Monbet 2nd = 5 Super Zeck 3rd = 1 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 7 Sun Of Anarchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Calla Boom | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Calla Boom 2nd = 7 Walt Bale 3rd = 8 Enchanted Bling 4th = 6 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mister Martin | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mister Martin 2nd = 3 Aunty Jagger 3rd = 5 Nippers Babe 4th = 4 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Abbey Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 3 Be Leave 3rd = 4 Freedom Is 4th = 9 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Maleune | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:51 | 1st = 7 Maleune 2nd = 3 Back Slapper 3rd = 1 Hendo Blue 4th = 2 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Danish Delight | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Danish Delight 2nd = 8 Socially Unique 3rd = 1 Cougar Nights 4th = 2 Saker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Diego Bale | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Diego Bale 2nd = 5 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 1 Jailor Bale 4th = 6 Wise Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Known As Typo | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Known As Typo 2nd = 1 Strange Energy 3rd = 2 Almost Normal 4th = 7 My Mum Joany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Caesar Supreme | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Caesar Supreme 2nd = 9 Jaccka Twain 3rd = 1 Kingsford 4th = 6 Run Riley Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Que Sera | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Que Sera 2nd = 3 Tara Marrie 3rd = 7 Southern Floss 4th = 10 Jagger Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Kim Can Dashian | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Kim Can Dashian 2nd = 8 In The Vault 3rd = 1 Silver Nugget 4th = 7 Denali Sure As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Withalotofluck 2nd = 4 Regal Point 3rd = 3 El Chango 4th = 8 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Demon Bale 2nd = 2 Darpa Bale 3rd = 6 Limited Vision 4th = 9 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Ulla | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 Ulla 2nd = 1 Nifty Neveelk 3rd = 7 Daintree Puzzle 4th = 3 Sweet About Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Lazarus | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Lazarus 2nd = 3 Zee Dana 3rd = 5 Born To Rocknroll 4th = 1 Motu Gatecrasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 My Girl Chloe | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 1 Fantastic Skye 3rd = 2 Where Art Thou 4th = 5 Maja Mahi Mahi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Step Back Lass | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Step Back Lass 2nd = 4 Honey Im Home 3rd = 3 Sheza Goof 4th = 7 Gidley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Lakoda Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Lakoda Dawn 2nd = 1 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 7 Bay Of Sprite 4th = 4 Dayseas Rigg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Express Stride | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Express Stride 2nd = 2 Bon Accord Gal 3rd = 8 Times A Bonus 4th = 3 Shadow Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Allen Kempo | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Allen Kempo 2nd = 3 Helma Bale 3rd = 6 Allen Clown 4th = 7 Poker Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Rammy Burgess | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Rammy Burgess 2nd = 8 Son Of Marlow 3rd = 2 Boys Beatz 4th = 4 Midnight Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Futurist | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Futurist 2nd = 2 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 8 Alto Cumulus 4th = 5 Major Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Its It | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:10 | 1st = 9 Its It 2nd = 8 Dendee 3rd = 1 Next Contestant 4th = 2 Travellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Three Day Shadow | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Three Day Shadow 2nd = 7 Miss Kadia 3rd = 5 Marciarno Miss 4th = 6 Memphis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Wandary Splash | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Wandary Splash 2nd = 1 Lifesofine 3rd = 10 Only The Brave 4th = 9 Long Term Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ima Pixie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Ima Pixie 2nd = 2 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 8 Magic Sparkle 4th = 7 Legacy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Ourboyjay | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ourboyjay 2nd = 1 Impressive Guy 3rd = 8 Colonel Joy 4th = 4 Joelissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Miss Cavanova | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Miss Cavanova 2nd = 1 Bugatti Dart 3rd = 7 Halo Haze 4th = 2 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:53 | 1st = 7 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 9 Our Major Mark 3rd = 10 Marty Monkhouser 4th = 3 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Roll em Maggie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 3 Dr Lucious 3rd = 2 Dr Nelly 4th = 7 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Dougs Courage 2nd = 5 Aveross Mac 3rd = 7 Nevada Blackjack 4th = 3 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Minalicious | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Minalicious 2nd = 2 Marlow Miss 3rd = 4 Rubys Fury 4th = 6 Cold Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Cougar Express | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Cougar Express 2nd = 3 Galaxy Prince 3rd = 5 Keysbrook 4th = 7 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Haras Bracelet | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Haras Bracelet 2nd = 4 Lucy Moo 3rd = 5 Wildash Wizards 4th = 1 Basin Bogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Galactic Eagle | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Galactic Eagle 2nd = 3 Camelot Bay 3rd = 8 Supaliner 4th = 12 Cheval Zeppenology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Bobbys Baby | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 10 Spritely Geared 3rd = 7 Hop On Black 4th = 1 Baroque Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Jaccka Art | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Jaccka Art 2nd = 9 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 6 Hall of Famer 4th = 4 Outrageous El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Miss Em | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Miss Em 2nd = 5 Road Star 3rd = 8 Kelmatts Secret 4th = 2 Gateway Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Macca Kelly | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:22 | 1st = 9 Macca Kelly 2nd = 12 Stormont Czar 3rd = 8 Intransit 4th = 3 Iam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Lever Lever | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Lever Lever 2nd = 1 Bullitt County 3rd = 3 Tactician 4th = 4 Laurinoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Galloping Delta | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Galloping Delta 2nd = 8 Taabinga Fella 3rd = 4 Far Out Indian 4th = 1 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Spiritof Endeavour | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:13 | 1st = 8 Spiritof Endeavour 2nd = 6 Tidy Prophet 3rd = 9 Acid Flo 4th = 2 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Ningbo Alice | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:09 | 1st = 3 Ningbo Alice 2nd = 4 Mardys Girl 3rd = 1 Hes A Gunna 4th = 7 Smart Lizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Trademark | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Trademark 2nd = 1 The River 3rd = 5 Diamond Princess 4th = 7 Dainty Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 9 Tuff Host | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Tuff Host 2nd = 4 Volcanic Ash 3rd = 2 Pin Your Hopes 4th = 1 Abbasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Five Card Draw 2nd = 10 Montana Falcon 3rd = 11 Stormfortheboys 4th = 7 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 It Gets Better | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 It Gets Better 2nd = 2 Dodge Ball 3rd = 7 Kerries One 4th = 4 Meeniyan Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 15 Hotel Drive | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:55 | 1st = 15 Hotel Drive 2nd = 4 Heart Of A Warrior 3rd = 5 All Things In Time 4th = 20 Marshal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 Rhis Rocket | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Rhis Rocket 2nd = 6 Black Dynamite 3rd = 4 Its Dynamite 4th = 5 Dreamtime Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 5 White Dove | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 White Dove 2nd = 3 Mr Steal 3rd = 8 Thurston 4th = 9 Kings Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Asa Scitso Disco | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Asa Scitso Disco 2nd = 4 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 8 Mini Load 4th = 7 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Rainbow Lace | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Lace 2nd = 4 Pompeii Flyer 3rd = 7 Marlene Adele 4th = 2 Overstatement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 9 Burst Away | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:33 | 1st = 9 Burst Away 2nd = 6 Trueno 3rd = 2 Pepper The Pin 4th = 1 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 11 Runsati | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:26 | 1st = 11 Runsati 2nd = 2 Beau Rada 3rd = 1 Trevinder 4th = 7 Shakespearean Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Jamalka | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:23 | 1st = 4 Jamalka 2nd = 8 Try Me Dol 3rd = 5 Nudgee 4th = 6 Carlinos Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 17 Prattler | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:21 | 1st = 17 Prattler 2nd = 8 City Boots 3rd = 6 Sky Cruiser 4th = 10 Strangerinparadise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 2 Tina Melina | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:16 | 1st = 2 Tina Melina 2nd = 10 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 1 Miss Cover Girl 4th = 13 The Special Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 6 - 4 Malidor | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Malidor 2nd = 2 Martong 3rd = 3 Peace An Quiet 4th = 8 Defiable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 2 Felines | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Felines 2nd = 10 Rose Of Man 3rd = 4 Raido 4th = 8 Cosmic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 3 Rothstein | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Rothstein 2nd = 4 Bomarzo 3rd = 11 Just A Chat 4th = 10 Ebony Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Real Sting | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Real Sting 2nd = 7 Felton Road 3rd = 6 Brumby Jack 4th = 9 Steering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 6 Insuperable | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:53 | 1st = 6 Insuperable 2nd = 7 Flying Paris 3rd = 5 Bella Sposa 4th = 1 Hadda Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 13 Holler | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:46 | 1st = 13 Holler 2nd = 6 Churchill Dancer 3rd = 1 Rebel Dane 4th = 3 Hucklebuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Kayan | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:43 | 1st = 9 Kayan 2nd = 10 Dazzle On 3rd = 6 Wishful 4th = 1 Cheval Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 6 Cool Ice | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:41 | 1st = 6 Cool Ice 2nd = 7 Opoho 3rd = 3 Cardiff Prince 4th = 1 Fox Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 9 Gold Horizon | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:36 | 1st = 9 Gold Horizon 2nd = 11 Courts Star 3rd = 7 Spur Le Jouer 4th = 3 Glorious Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Vengabus | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Vengabus 2nd = 2 Carry The Nation 3rd = 5 Already Famous 4th = 4 Reflectance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 5 - 3 Laundered | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:29 | 1st = 3 Laundered 2nd = 7 Prince Jester 3rd = 8 Severn Road 4th = 6 Beltum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 2 Testashadow | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Testashadow 2nd = 3 Cauthens Power 3rd = 4 Archean 4th = 9 Khalid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Thetford Road | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:21 | 1st = 1 Thetford Road 2nd = 9 Trevor 3rd = 4 Dreidel 4th = 2 King Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Bagger Chance | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Bagger Chance 2nd = 3 Natural Dancer 3rd = 2 Florida Fellow 4th = 1 Charge Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Jims Journey | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Jims Journey 2nd = 2 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 6 Whats In A Name 4th = 5 It And A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 2 Wales | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:06 | 1st = 2 Wales 2nd = 7 Use The Lot 3rd = 6 Schockemohle 4th = 11 Prima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Popular Belief | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Popular Belief 2nd = 1 American Hussler 3rd = 3 Shekou 4th = 2 Lil Red Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Any Blinkin Day | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 16:01 | 1st = 2 Any Blinkin Day 2nd = 9 Blinkin Doubtful 3rd = 12 Some Nights 4th = 3 Cloverleaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 8 Taltarni | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:56 | 1st = 8 Taltarni 2nd = 3 Doula 3rd = 14 Pearly Court 4th = 4 Its A Thrilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 The Blue Nipper | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 The Blue Nipper 2nd = 3 Light Up The Sky 3rd = 2 Forty Four Red 4th = 5 Merrijig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 10 - 11 Skyweka | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:53 | 1st = 11 Skyweka 2nd = 6 Postboy 3rd = 5 Nippin 4th = 4 Kolonel Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 4 - 4 Chowne | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Chowne 2nd = 2 Rum Ranger 3rd = 5 Vladimir 4th = 8 All Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Sweet Fire | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Sweet Fire 2nd = 3 Kellyville Flyer 3rd = 7 Lucys Look 4th = 8 Pico Turquino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 6 The Dynamo | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:41 | 1st = 6 The Dynamo 2nd = 9 Super Bryan 3rd = 1 Foreign Affair 4th = 8 Miss Delorean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Ranked | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Ranked 2nd = 5 First Rain 3rd = 1 Kentaur 4th = 7 Adizero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 11 - 6 Feelin The Love | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:35 | 1st = 6 Feelin The Love 2nd = 13 Gallant Boy 3rd = 12 All Dressed Up 4th = 2 Dermott Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Hazy Lane | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Hazy Lane 2nd = 1 Royal Rumble 3rd = 6 Seek To Destroy 4th = 2 Kesan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 1 Burning Front | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:26 | 1st = 1 Burning Front 2nd = 7 Khutulun 3rd = 4 Del Prado 4th = 5 Tom Puss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Sussex Street | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Sussex Street 2nd = 1 Midnight Song 3rd = 4 Hidden Ability 4th = 3 Rulistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 6 Blu The Lot | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Blu The Lot 2nd = 11 Icanacandy 3rd = 9 Worldly Wise 4th = 10 Gillie Mooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Quick Ketch | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:16 | 1st = 7 Quick Ketch 2nd = 12 Global Red 3rd = 5 Aimalac Millie 4th = 2 Tibrogargan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 11 Mister Impatience | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:13 | 1st = 11 Mister Impatience 2nd = 9 Pentathlon 3rd = 5 Sampson 4th = 14 Snow Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 3 - 6 Addtina | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Addtina 2nd = 5 Red Almighty 3rd = 1 Sithali 4th = 7 Kalkidan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Atom Eve | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Atom Eve 2nd = 12 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 1 All Summer Long 4th = 9 Supa Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 3 Congress | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 15:01 | 1st = 3 Congress 2nd = 4 Takoda 3rd = 12 Mohini 4th = 9 Cocolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Cool Water | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:58 | 1st = 9 Cool Water 2nd = 8 Splendid Stryker 3rd = 7 Terahlee 4th = 3 Jam With The Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 10 - 8 Querer | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:56 | 1st = 8 Querer 2nd = 3 The Diamond One 3rd = 13 Fastfoot 4th = 6 Drumregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Times Past | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Times Past 2nd = 1 Battle Brewing 3rd = 6 Torcida 4th = 4 Roselli Sting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 1 Flying Light | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Flying Light 2nd = 5 Olonera 3rd = 8 Zandarral 4th = 3 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Lilly Kareena | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Lilly Kareena 2nd = 3 Uni 3rd = 12 Hamunaptra 4th = 10 Rocket Liner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 8 Intimate Passion | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Intimate Passion 2nd = 2 The Flash One 3rd = 6 This Is Livin 4th = 3 Church Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 14 Libetto | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:38 | 1st = 14 Libetto 2nd = 11 What A Diva 3rd = 5 Chop Suey 4th = 1 Henree Winkler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Cramming | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Cramming 2nd = 4 Outraged 3rd = 5 Mandryka 4th = 14 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 2 - 2 Monsieur De Lago | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Monsieur De Lago 2nd = 5 Dungas Dude 3rd = 4 Dragonbite 4th = 1 Beau Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 2 Alpha Beat | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Alpha Beat 2nd = 6 El Sasso 3rd = 4 Off The Rails 4th = 8 Wild N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Plouc | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:26 | 1st = 2 Plouc 2nd = 5 Bexstar 3rd = 4 The Prestige 4th = 6 Dancing Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 13 Heartford | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:23 | 1st = 13 Heartford 2nd = 2 Duble Meaning 3rd = 5 Jekota 4th = 8 Lovesong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 12 Wafer | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:21 | 1st = 12 Wafer 2nd = 1 Halleloojah 3rd = 3 Johnny Jones 4th = 13 Margarita Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Casino Wizard | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Casino Wizard 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 5 Fine Approach 4th = 4 Tarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Choose | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Choose 2nd = 4 Our Harmony 3rd = 9 Mrs President 4th = 2 Miss Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Lover Of Life | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Lover Of Life 2nd = 2 Sizzlelon 3rd = 4 Sunset In New York 4th = 6 Cowardofthecounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 7 Jade Hue | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Jade Hue 2nd = 13 Harder Faster 3rd = 9 Niblah 4th = 1 Biographical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Heart Smart | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 10 Heart Smart 2nd = 3 Lauterbrunnen 3rd = 8 Punta Norte 4th = 1 The Conspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 1 Kawi | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Kawi 2nd = 5 Stolen Dance 3rd = 8 Sports Illustrated 4th = 9 Mabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hanging Rock Race 1 - 2 My Friend Stan | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:59 | 1st = 2 My Friend Stan 2nd = 1 Fortunas Boy 3rd = 4 Strogar 4th = 5 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Zin Zan Eddie | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Zin Zan Eddie 2nd = 7 Voilier 3rd = 4 Hidden Warrior 4th = 2 Youll Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 7 Portree In Motion | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Portree In Motion 2nd = 14 Cloverleigh Lass 3rd = 6 Naming Rights 4th = 8 Sonic Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Prince Of Flinders | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Prince Of Flinders 2nd = 2 Drummle 3rd = 4 Magnitude Lad 4th = 1 Buddy Hollow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 7 Motorboat Mike | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:46 | 1st = 7 Motorboat Mike 2nd = 8 Lakota 3rd = 1 Hexie Hao 4th = 10 Commanding Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Gravitational | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Gravitational 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 5 Sir Dylan 4th = 1 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Snoopy | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Snoopy 2nd = 5 Challenge Accepted 3rd = 2 Danuki 4th = 4 Inner Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Slip Rail | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Slip Rail 2nd = 4 Star Odyssey 3rd = 1 Bentota 4th = 5 Zedaheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Title Holder | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:32 | 1st = 5 Title Holder 2nd = 3 Joeys Destiny 3rd = 1 Bring A Beer Along 4th = 4 Konkota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Bagus | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Bagus 2nd = 10 Gracefully Chic 3rd = 3 Fallen For You 4th = 5 Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 11 Master Fin | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:28 | 1st = 11 Master Fin 2nd = 4 Guarantor 3rd = 10 Jacksstar 4th = 12 Irish Chat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 4 Scarlet Rain | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Rain 2nd = 7 Twist Tops 3rd = 1 Prized Icon 4th = 2 Engaging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 8 Scuzi | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Scuzi 2nd = 2 Bite This 3rd = 7 Mi Bel Fio 4th = 5 Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 11 Tutor | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Tutor 2nd = 5 Coulee 3rd = 12 Zah Keisha 4th = 2 Gallant Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Monogram | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Monogram 2nd = 5 Miss Maggiebeel 3rd = 1 Defrost My Heart 4th = 7 Forever True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 6 Temple Tiger | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 12:53 | 1st = 6 Temple Tiger 2nd = 10 Jackofall 4th = 5 Macklemore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Le Romain | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Le Romain 2nd = 3 Deploy 3rd = 7 Stolen Time 4th = 2 Top Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 3 Landales Gold | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 12:33 | 1st = 3 Landales Gold 2nd = 4 Shantav 3rd = 5 The Believer 4th = 6 The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Blackcrown | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Blackcrown 2nd = 9 Clifford 3rd = 12 Chocante 4th = 8 Malibu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 5 The Gallant Girl | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 11:58 | 1st = 5 The Gallant Girl 2nd = 6 Quartet 3rd = 1 Forever Vital 4th = 2 Achoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 5 Untamed Diamond | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 11:43 | 1st = 5 Untamed Diamond 2nd = 1 Rocanto 3rd = 4 Steppenwolf 4th = 3 Windborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 4 Shaara | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 11:23 | 1st = 4 Shaara 2nd = 7 Gallant Ruby 3rd = 8 Hot Property 4th = 11 Popp N Lindauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 4 Thien Ly | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 11:08 | 1st = 4 Thien Ly 2nd = 6 Way In 3rd = 1 The Bandito 4th = 11 In Another Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 5 Dynamic | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 10:48 | 1st = 5 Dynamic 2nd = 8 Ashwini 3rd = 7 Risky Flight 4th = 11 Rock Solid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 10 Jonquil | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 10:33 | 1st = 10 Jonquil 2nd = 6 Jimmy Hoffa 3rd = 1 Savarhys 4th = 13 Kalinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 13 Waylay | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 10:13 | 1st = 13 Waylay 2nd = 12 The Music Guru 3rd = 10 Eagle Magic 4th = 4 Gazza The Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 11 Willow | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 9:43 | 1st = 11 Willow 2nd = 9 Burwood 3rd = 1 Jimmy 4th = 8 The Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 1:30 | 1st = 1 Mary Catherine 2nd = 2 Kurious 3rd = 6 Chevrons Champion 4th = 4 Dame Puissant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Shaft | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 1:17 | 1st = 3 Shaft 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 7 Total Ratbag 4th = 8 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Mynameskenny | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 1:00 | 1st = 9 Mynameskenny 2nd = 3 Showstopper 3rd = 10 Kalgan Kid Whitby 4th = 1 Loaded Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Single Fin | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Single Fin 2nd = 5 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 3 Marta 4th = 4 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Mr Primate | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 Mr Primate 2nd = 1 Kakadu Magic 3rd = 4 Ronray Demon 4th = 8 Fitz Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Must Be Nice | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 0:30 | 1st = 8 Must Be Nice 2nd = 4 Millwood Faith 3rd = 3 Maggies Mystery 4th = 12 Menelaus Of Sparta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Krugerrand | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Krugerrand 2nd = 4 Amy Monelli 3rd = 1 West On Flicka 4th = 7 Podrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Leda Mcnally | ||
Sat Jan 23 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Leda Mcnally 3rd = 6 Copagrin |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000