Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Desert Rampage | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Desert Rampage 2nd = 1 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 7 Queenie Revenge 4th = 6 Brush Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Fred Gundi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Fred Gundi 2nd = 8 Starlight Beauty 3rd = 4 Im A Lobo 4th = 9 Crack That Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 2 Rambo Ritson | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Rambo Ritson 2nd = 5 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Smooth | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Smooth 2nd = 7 Magic Billie 3rd = 6 Black Light 4th = 5 Diaz Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 2 Thrilla Stroke | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Thrilla Stroke 2nd = 7 Worlds Greatest 3rd = 1 Still Coming 4th = 4 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Saint Lucia | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Saint Lucia 2nd = 1 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 4 Kansas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mr Sharkey 2nd = 9 Breeza Bellas Girl 3rd = 1 Most Definitely 4th = 5 Jet Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 3 Berisha | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Berisha 2nd = 1 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 8 All Because 4th = 5 Fancy Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Lars Boy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Lars Boy 2nd = 8 Righto Mitch 3rd = 1 Ginger Pieces 4th = 4 Jasocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Marbles Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 3 St Kitts 3rd = 9 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 6 Marys Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Izzy Power | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Izzy Power 2nd = 3 Far A Part 3rd = 1 Inkjet Keroma 4th = 9 Sheez All That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Bettorbeastar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Bettorbeastar 2nd = 1 Irockmyworld 3rd = 9 Major Dancer 4th = 12 Lively Shard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Percys Lad | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Percys Lad 2nd = 1 Prospect 3rd = 4 Rockets Magic 4th = 6 Mutley On Friday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Tiger Rance | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Tiger Rance 2nd = 8 Super Sook 3rd = 9 Dr Gammiris 4th = 5 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Marylou | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Marylou 2nd = 5 Noise Man 3rd = 4 Black Herc 4th = 2 Elle Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Curly Magic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Curly Magic 2nd = 2 Time To Dazl 3rd = 9 Danlee Night Out 4th = 4 His The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Metro Man | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Metro Man 2nd = 1 Bruton Miss 3rd = 2 Sophies Mate 4th = 6 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Atlastalone | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Atlastalone 2nd = 8 Rocky Marciano 3rd = 7 Gaz Wannabet 4th = 1 Mantoman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 8 Miss Lynbra | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 6 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 5 Rodman 4th = 4 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Ataraxia | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Ataraxia 2nd = 6 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 1 Galester Hook 4th = 3 Johnnys Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Yana Monelli | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Yana Monelli 2nd = 4 Accident Range 3rd = 3 Hidden Jewel 4th = 2 Dangerous Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Avondale Astro 2nd = 4 Star Of Ibrox 3rd = 6 Dorado 4th = 7 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Spudnut | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Spudnut 2nd = 6 Puma Cloud 3rd = 8 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 1 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Soft Sound | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Soft Sound 2nd = 8 My Names Kelly 3rd = 9 True Magic 4th = 1 Farmhouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Riverside Mons | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Riverside Mons 2nd = 6 Legal 3rd = 4 Little Black Joe 4th = 2 Buckle Up Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Anaheim | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Anaheim 2nd = 6 Unique Olivia 3rd = 1 Shilo Gundi 4th = 2 Romilda Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 2 Rich Yankee | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Rich Yankee 2nd = 6 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 1 The Tornado 4th = 8 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Gate Blaster | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Gate Blaster 2nd = 9 Zipping Silky 3rd = 5 Amy Parker 4th = 1 Brietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Bluefire Chalice | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Bluefire Chalice 2nd = 1 They Watch 3rd = 4 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 8 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 5 Sams Express | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Sams Express 2nd = 4 Dottos Knight 3rd = 3 Big Heart 4th = 6 Adore Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 2 Convex 3rd = 9 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 8 Clair De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Paddys Magic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Paddys Magic 2nd = 7 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 3 Harlon 4th = 8 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Pink Keeping | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Pink Keeping 2nd = 5 Go Gettem Smiley 3rd = 8 Unique Dazzle 4th = 6 Launch Catapults |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Franks Very Much | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Franks Very Much 2nd = 9 Monash 3rd = 2 Jackdel 4th = 1 Breezin Chippers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Mister Twister | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Mister Twister 2nd = 2 Black Eva 3rd = 10 Miss Spritely 4th = 7 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 October Brown | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 October Brown 2nd = 8 Mossdale Flynn 3rd = 9 Loaded Aussie 4th = 12 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Dusky Silk | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Dusky Silk 2nd = 3 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 1 Allpa Mama 4th = 5 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Pirlo | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:45 | 1st = 9 Pirlo 2nd = 7 Milky Chance 3rd = 5 Vista Kwazi 4th = 3 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Greenngold | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Greenngold 2nd = 8 Rays Choice 3rd = 3 Johnnycake 4th = 4 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Berzerk | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Berzerk 2nd = 4 Runway Idole 3rd = 2 Magic Lace 4th = 1 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Black Mass | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Black Mass 2nd = 8 Back Street Boy 3rd = 1 Are Jay Duree 4th = 5 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Warminster | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Warminster 2nd = 5 Halle Rage 3rd = 3 Tarleton Riley 4th = 4 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Betty Fay | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Betty Fay 2nd = 1 Harbour Gypsy 3rd = 4 Rodger What 4th = 5 Billington Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Avas Shadow | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Avas Shadow 2nd = 7 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 5 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Sarah Goody | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Sarah Goody 2nd = 3 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 7 Hugmeifuluvme 4th = 4 Chasing The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Kid Friendly | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Kid Friendly 2nd = 2 Sense Of Humour 3rd = 1 Multicam Belle 4th = 7 Rob George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Sir Reginald 2nd = 6 Ronray Flame 3rd = 2 Gojo Mojo 4th = 7 Wildash Diddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Flight Express | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Flight Express 2nd = 3 Percynjack 3rd = 9 Marys Little Rose 4th = 1 Taylah Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Jackos Chant | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Jackos Chant 2nd = 7 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 6 Motown Holly 4th = 3 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Annabelles Boy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 2 Mcneo 3rd = 6 Flawless Bling 4th = 8 Shades Of Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 7 Half Crown Gap | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Half Crown Gap 2nd = 3 Seize Power 3rd = 2 Angrist 4th = 4 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Outa Options | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Outa Options 2nd = 5 Just Savannah 3rd = 3 Black Bucket Boy 4th = 2 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Ronray Bullet | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Ronray Bullet 2nd = 5 Velocity Hezza 3rd = 7 Magic Mary 4th = 6 Boxer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Makinchanges | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Makinchanges 2nd = 6 Smart By Design 3rd = 2 Sheacar 4th = 8 Look Down Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 He Tells Lies | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 He Tells Lies 2nd = 1 Go Wild Arthur 3rd = 7 Open Mind 4th = 4 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Ouchamp | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Ouchamp 2nd = 2 Riveting 3rd = 6 Suffragette 4th = 7 Bluey Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Written In Red | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Written In Red 2nd = 1 Cullectomatic 3rd = 6 Burra Sullivan 4th = 3 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Its A Skinner | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Its A Skinner 2nd = 2 Hes Seeking 3rd = 9 Krazy Rock 4th = 3 Fortune Calls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 One Mississippi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 One Mississippi 2nd = 5 Scots Dunker 3rd = 2 Bob On 4th = 1 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 4 Blurred Lines | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Blurred Lines 2nd = 1 Manassa Sky 3rd = 7 Give Me The Night 4th = 9 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Forex Summer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Forex Summer 2nd = 5 Embellish 3rd = 1 Price Rise 4th = 2 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 2 Legend Jack 3rd = 6 Mimosa 4th = 10 Loader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Shes Artful | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Shes Artful 2nd = 4 Racey American 3rd = 1 Jodies Pal 4th = 9 Its My Lucknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Malaki Buzzard | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Malaki Buzzard 2nd = 8 Honeybadger Doll 3rd = 3 Tiger Tokaam 4th = 6 Despicable Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Lady Juar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lady Juar 2nd = 9 Little Arandt 3rd = 2 Amlins Magic 4th = 5 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Montana Shadow | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Montana Shadow 2nd = 5 Hurrysound 3rd = 7 Sunshine Hannigan 4th = 1 Karinya Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 1 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 5 Felix Eddie 4th = 7 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Jimmy Vella | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 9 Wild Angel 3rd = 2 Birkenhead 4th = 3 Rogers Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 5 Spud | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Spud 2nd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 6 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 3 Champ Devine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Panda Bear | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Panda Bear 2nd = 2 Rocky Roman 3rd = 8 Justified Ego 4th = 5 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Ainia | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Ainia 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Black 3rd = 3 Wish You Will 4th = 4 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Never Satisfied | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Never Satisfied 2nd = 3 Magic Gold 3rd = 6 Baron Charlie 4th = 1 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Lisa Rose Hi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Lisa Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Blonde Gift 3rd = 5 Ima Believer 4th = 3 Guppy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Black Odessa | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Black Odessa 2nd = 8 Premier Jess 3rd = 6 My Alibi 4th = 10 Deep Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 3 Its A Shakedown | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Its A Shakedown 2nd = 5 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 1 Think It Through 4th = 6 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 3 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:38 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 4 Pencil 3rd = 1 Monlor Kim 4th = 5 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Menindee | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Menindee 2nd = 3 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 1 Call Me Swift 4th = 6 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Moreira Magic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Moreira Magic 2nd = 3 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 8 Yaala 4th = 10 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Smiles From Heaven | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Smiles From Heaven 2nd = 9 Saint Tommy 3rd = 6 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 8 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 3 Gagan Cee Jay 3rd = 7 Maggie Benz 4th = 4 Gun Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Marley Sprite | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 Marley Sprite 2nd = 1 Just Tooie 3rd = 4 Golden Warrior 4th = 2 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Seabrook Gem | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 6 Archi Willow 3rd = 4 Olympic Lass 4th = 1 Home Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Ponte Milvio | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:09 | 1st = 2 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 4 Shivarnee 3rd = 7 Shes All Business 4th = 3 Mothers Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Becs Diamond | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Becs Diamond 2nd = 2 Sizeable 3rd = 8 Astins Warrior 4th = 4 Cake Of Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Drafted | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Drafted 2nd = 6 Crazy Hawke 3rd = 1 Bagpipes Billy 4th = 2 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Regal Point | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Regal Point 2nd = 10 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 3 Tightrope 4th = 6 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dyna Mimi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Dyna Mimi 2nd = 7 Elite Obama 3rd = 5 Lireva 4th = 8 Cordite Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 3 Round Mountain Gem | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 Round Mountain Gem 2nd = 7 Bocage 3rd = 1 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 2 Extreme Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Turn And Burn | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Turn And Burn 2nd = 3 Down Sized Up 3rd = 6 Right As Rain 4th = 7 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Cosell | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Cosell 2nd = 10 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 3 Shadow Reign 4th = 6 Franco Tariq |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Frac Geek | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Frac Geek 2nd = 4 Irish Moment 3rd = 1 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 3 Lektra Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Dream Ticket | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Dream Ticket 2nd = 3 Deadset Jet 3rd = 9 Dream Of Success 4th = 8 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 5 Money Ad | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Money Ad 2nd = 3 Celtic Trail 3rd = 11 The Graft 4th = 10 Corey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lightning White | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Lightning White 2nd = 2 Spring Dottie 3rd = 4 Ima Talent 4th = 3 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Clarkey | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Clarkey 2nd = 5 Constantlysideways 3rd = 4 Candyliscious 4th = 3 Bring On Lefty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Too Much Sugar | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:21 | 1st = 5 Too Much Sugar 2nd = 2 Smash Fire 3rd = 4 Idol Star 4th = 1 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Nallak | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:19 | 1st = 9 Nallak 2nd = 5 Moltisanti 3rd = 6 Rickety Gate 4th = 1 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Hally Allen | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Hally Allen 2nd = 10 Spring Emperor 3rd = 1 Black Legend 4th = 6 Southwood Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 3 Chophouse Tears | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Chophouse Tears 2nd = 5 Scrap Copper 3rd = 4 Euphorbia 4th = 6 Capital City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Lord Lachlan | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:07 | 1st = 10 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 3 Velocity Ally 3rd = 6 Big Dippa 4th = 7 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Dashofluck | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:03 | 1st = 8 Dashofluck 2nd = 6 Hot Shot Woman 3rd = 4 Roarn 4th = 11 Stanley Ross Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Whose He | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Whose He 2nd = 3 Smash Bomber 3rd = 7 Terra Alert 4th = 10 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 7 Lucks A Turning | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Lucks A Turning 2nd = 1 Tom Puss 3rd = 14 Cheeky Rozay 4th = 12 Chew Toy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Call Me Boz | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Call Me Boz 2nd = 2 Lets Run 3rd = 1 Stelio Kontos 4th = 3 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Cordite Extra | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Cordite Extra 2nd = 7 Anustar 3rd = 2 Talzanna 4th = 10 Jody Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 6 Zigamore | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Zigamore 2nd = 2 Clunes Rocket 3rd = 11 Lunar De Hero 4th = 7 Lord Zof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Imthe Golden Child | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Imthe Golden Child 2nd = 10 Ketut 3rd = 5 My Mastercraftsman 4th = 7 He Ticks All Boxes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Kiwi Breeze | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Breeze 2nd = 8 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 3 Oaks Hill 4th = 4 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Back On Track | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Back On Track 2nd = 9 Auriga Bindi 3rd = 10 Sting em Wasp 4th = 8 Spring Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Jive Time | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Jive Time 2nd = 5 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 1 Emio Bale 4th = 6 Cashin In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 7 Ralph The Dragon | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Ralph The Dragon 2nd = 1 Yaba Dabl Doya 3rd = 3 Reverse Logic 4th = 4 Landale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Lady Trickster | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Trickster 2nd = 6 Sunny Blu Sky 3rd = 1 Flying Flo Jo 4th = 3 Rustic Debutante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Spot Of Magic | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Spot Of Magic 2nd = 8 Amari 3rd = 9 Outa Manila 4th = 4 Marauder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Contest | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:26 | 1st = 2 Know Contest 2nd = 3 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 1 No Biffo 4th = 5 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Ronald George | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Ronald George 2nd = 2 Magical Mel 3rd = 3 Prince Kai 4th = 8 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Be Fearless | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Be Fearless 2nd = 6 Ranger Danger 3rd = 9 Cheeky Yessam 4th = 2 Spring Nakano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 5 Ill Take Money | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Ill Take Money 2nd = 7 Maputo Express 3rd = 12 Miss Nellie 4th = 14 Kevaccas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Lioness Lulu | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Lioness Lulu 2nd = 8 Just A Dot 3rd = 2 Gunnewin 4th = 4 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Timely Reminder | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Timely Reminder 2nd = 2 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 3 Falconhurst 4th = 8 Dixie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Risky Buziness | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:07 | 1st = 7 Risky Buziness 2nd = 11 My Mojo 3rd = 10 Cashdontbounce 4th = 6 Fire And Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Faith No More | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Faith No More 2nd = 6 Cosmic Rise 3rd = 4 Baron Destini 4th = 7 Generals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Ty Pan Miss | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Ty Pan Miss 2nd = 1 Smooth Danish 3rd = 8 Comeback 4th = 2 Dakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Draw The Whip | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 4 Draw The Whip 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 1 Mr Bellissimo 4th = 9 Auriga Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 11 Wig Wam Bam | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 11 Wig Wam Bam 2nd = 10 Squirtzi 3rd = 1 Frogmouth 4th = 14 All Hype |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Broken Penniless | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Broken Penniless 2nd = 8 Little Snicko 3rd = 6 Minnie Sprite 4th = 7 Bursar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Trikala | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Trikala 2nd = 7 Ideal Situation 3rd = 6 Katy Perry 4th = 3 Our Major Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Onya Teddy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:47 | 1st = 6 Onya Teddy 2nd = 3 Elusive Pearl 3rd = 1 Onya Elsa 4th = 9 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Crumps Princess | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Crumps Princess 2nd = 9 Shady Apple 3rd = 4 Butkus 4th = 5 Smart Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 2 Calypso Bay | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Calypso Bay 2nd = 8 Ride To Redemption 3rd = 3 Meishou 4th = 1 Aldous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Jack In Black | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Jack In Black 2nd = 2 Grumpy Jack 3rd = 3 Punishment 4th = 1 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Arcane Sabre | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:36 | 1st = 5 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 3 Draxler 3rd = 1 Know Leave 4th = 7 Nariti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Armazem | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:33 | 1st = 10 Armazem 2nd = 11 Get In The Groove 3rd = 6 Spare The Price 4th = 7 Cheers Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 8 Expinsive | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Expinsive 2nd = 3 Lika Shadow 3rd = 7 Excitement 4th = 4 Diamond District |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 1 Alezan 3rd = 7 Aston Gaudi 4th = 4 Crackerjack Kack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 2 Im Alone | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Im Alone 2nd = 1 Uh Oh 3rd = 3 Steal A Diamond 4th = 8 Gumdale Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lets Katchmeifucan | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lets Katchmeifucan 2nd = 6 Internationaltuffguy 3rd = 4 I Am Serengeti 4th = 5 Rock Till Ya Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Pagani | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Pagani 2nd = 3 Hilton Cust 3rd = 5 Know Cheers 4th = 10 Moratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Harbison Miss | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Harbison Miss 2nd = 7 Oh No Beta 3rd = 8 Koombooyana Song 4th = 1 Loch Slipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Princess Roman | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Princess Roman 2nd = 6 Leica Warrior 3rd = 4 Wynburn Rose 4th = 7 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 2 Touch Sensitive | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Touch Sensitive 2nd = 10 Capital Magic 3rd = 9 Dreaming Diamonds 4th = 4 Rebel Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 7 Hit n Split 3rd = 2 Provenance 4th = 5 Lektra Peck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 10 Gold Fontein | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Gold Fontein 2nd = 7 Barjeel 3rd = 12 Small Town Honey 4th = 13 Everybody Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Giancana | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Giancana 2nd = 6 Brooke Davis 3rd = 2 Kingman 4th = 1 Lagoon Allira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Firebby | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Firebby 2nd = 12 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 9 Reds Jet Star 4th = 10 Georgia Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Indian Light | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Indian Light 2nd = 1 Oldmate Levi 3rd = 6 Wild Soul 4th = 7 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Coolan King | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:46 | 1st = 3 Coolan King 2nd = 4 Hosting 3rd = 2 Atomiser 4th = 5 Browning Auto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 6 Dash Thing | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Dash Thing 2nd = 2 Voanaba 3rd = 10 Tickets To Ride 4th = 9 Red Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Hello Nugget 2nd = 8 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 1 Segla 4th = 4 Surf The Artic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Mazu | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Mazu 2nd = 7 Odin Slayer 3rd = 8 Goldstar Archie 4th = 5 Flaming Sambuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Quietly Spoken | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Quietly Spoken 2nd = 8 Natural 3rd = 7 Outofthefire 4th = 4 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Beta Hanoverdakash | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Beta Hanoverdakash 2nd = 8 Natural 3rd = 7 Outofthefire 4th = 4 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 5 Gruosi | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Gruosi 2nd = 8 Schilleraine 3rd = 1 Bold Presence 4th = 15 Green Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Macaloney | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Macaloney 2nd = 3 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 5 Venetian Mask 4th = 6 Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Boncosta | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Boncosta 2nd = 1 Azcannyaz 3rd = 8 Drop The Eaves 4th = 12 The Zoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Gracious Oak | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Gracious Oak 2nd = 3 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 2 True To Life 4th = 1 Zabambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Crowning Glory | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Crowning Glory 2nd = 8 Ideal Romance 3rd = 7 Shadow Son 4th = 3 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Sol Invictus | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Sol Invictus 2nd = 1 Brusha Borne 3rd = 6 Baroque Up 4th = 3 Kiss Me Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Black Tryax | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Black Tryax 2nd = 8 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 6 Glad Rags 4th = 3 Abacus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Aston Kody | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Aston Kody 2nd = 3 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 9 Tywin Bale 4th = 1 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Hard Spark | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Hard Spark 2nd = 12 Miamorae 3rd = 15 Aunty Sue 4th = 16 Out Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Cash And Co | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Cash And Co 2nd = 6 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 5 Perfect Metre 4th = 7 Asgard Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Mr Pretty Boy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Mr Pretty Boy 2nd = 1 Mount Darragh 3rd = 10 Kelsha Begs 4th = 8 Dabbleoncoomoora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Princess Jessica | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Princess Jessica 2nd = 2 Silknsun 3rd = 4 High Cloud Lass 4th = 1 El Swavo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 8 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 1 Wunzee 3rd = 7 Mystic Action 4th = 3 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Destini Scorcher | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Destini Scorcher 2nd = 2 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 7 My Boy Banjo 4th = 1 Chappie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Jay Tee | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Jay Tee 2nd = 2 Hello Diamond 3rd = 4 Zipping Elvis 4th = 8 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 13 Wilston | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 13 Wilston 2nd = 1 Al Gerard 3rd = 11 The Last Night 4th = 10 Princess Lemoore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 8 Puma Pants 3rd = 7 Technic 4th = 9 Tee Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Hilaria | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Hilaria 2nd = 2 Lektra Fiesta 3rd = 8 Spring Shot 4th = 4 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Hello Freckles | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 Hello Freckles 2nd = 3 Dziah 3rd = 1 Coopers Shadow 4th = 6 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Professor Marx | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Professor Marx 2nd = 4 Run Sally Run 3rd = 3 Phoebes Lass 4th = 5 Maltese Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Definer | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 9 Definer 2nd = 7 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 3 Opawa Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Its Classified | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Its Classified 2nd = 8 Sutton Steele 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 2 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Majestic Tale | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Majestic Tale 2nd = 2 Take The Crown 3rd = 8 Rubys Flame 4th = 5 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 8 Opawa Brad | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:48 | 1st = 8 Opawa Brad 2nd = 9 Homebush Howard 3rd = 6 Fekitoa 4th = 2 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 3 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 4 Meaning Business 4th = 8 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Pure Presence | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:36 | 1st = 3 Pure Presence 2nd = 2 Bongioletti 3rd = 7 Spritely 4th = 1 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:28 | 1st = 6 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 2 Know Scholar 3rd = 1 Opawa Jimbo 4th = 8 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 6 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 7 Gamer Bale 4th = 1 Astro Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Crimson Peak | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:16 | 1st = 6 Crimson Peak 2nd = 7 Half Century 3rd = 1 Winklee Sand 4th = 3 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Opawa Tracy | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:08 | 1st = 3 Opawa Tracy 2nd = 5 Trust Issues 3rd = 10 Nessie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Usains Squeeze | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 12:04 | 1st = 2 Usains Squeeze 2nd = 8 Sweet Kinloch 3rd = 7 Windmill Haze 4th = 5 Skinny Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Alpha Alexander | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 11:49 | 1st = 8 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 2 Aussie Steel 3rd = 6 Tyla Grace 4th = 3 Jumping Wszola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Joey Baxter | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 11:45 | 1st = 2 Joey Baxter 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Dotty 3rd = 5 Ester Action 4th = 6 Fiery Fagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Opawa Binge | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 11:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Binge 2nd = 8 Know Respect 3rd = 6 Zircon 4th = 2 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Steele | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 11:05 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Steele 2nd = 7 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 5 Luciastar 4th = 2 Thoracic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Dyna Alk | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 10:45 | 1st = 4 Dyna Alk 2nd = 1 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 2 Trendy Blake 4th = 3 Gentleman Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Homebush Bailey | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 10:25 | 1st = 6 Homebush Bailey 2nd = 5 Rib Curler 3rd = 8 Another Cruise 4th = 3 Knocka Few Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Crazy Sunday | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 10:05 | 1st = 4 Crazy Sunday 2nd = 7 Sergio Star 3rd = 3 Ghost 4th = 1 Blazin Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Princess Charley | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 0:32 | 1st = 8 Princess Charley 2nd = 1 Mr Oakley 3rd = 7 Mighty Tay 4th = 3 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Mighty Matt | ||
Tue Dec 6 2016 0:12 | 1st = 3 Mighty Matt 2nd = 2 Clangers 3rd = 8 Miss Primate 4th = 4 Stolen Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 7 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Eight Roses 2nd = 2 Stanislav 3rd = 8 Triple Crown Kev 4th = 1 Fenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Casey Isabella | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Casey Isabella 2nd = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 4 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 3 Batavia Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 10 - 7 Cocofollownoone | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Cocofollownoone 2nd = 4 Feliz Navidad 3rd = 10 Yap Yap Yomax 4th = 9 Madeyamoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 7 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 2 Urana Roman 3rd = 1 Roscoes Entity 4th = 6 Wheres Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 3 Klondike Kate | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Klondike Kate 2nd = 2 Desperate Driver 3rd = 8 Hello Joan 4th = 4 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 So Kawaii | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:57 | 1st = 3 So Kawaii 2nd = 6 Manyara Miss 3rd = 8 Wheres Tejay 4th = 4 Fabulous Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 The Real Reverend | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Real Reverend 2nd = 4 Rockin An Runnin 3rd = 3 Bonafide Diva 4th = 6 Smilin Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Allen Fable | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Allen Fable 2nd = 6 Woodside Pixie 3rd = 1 Sullies Boy 4th = 3 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Four Legged Fury | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:46 | 1st = 7 Four Legged Fury 2nd = 5 Talkerup 3rd = 4 Montelisa 4th = 9 Secret Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 2 Tyler Rocks | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 7 Ferno 3rd = 4 Our Josie 4th = 1 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Zambora Cross | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cross 2nd = 8 Daisy Izmir 3rd = 3 Boambee Law 4th = 1 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 10 Octavia Shannon | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:40 | 1st = 10 Octavia Shannon 2nd = 4 Royal Luck 3rd = 9 Midnight Montana 4th = 8 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Fabulous Trav | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:37 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Trav 2nd = 8 Impossible 3rd = 7 Passive Protest 4th = 1 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Lady Hook | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Lady Hook 2nd = 10 Kiss My Fuji 3rd = 7 Wolfbane Mccabe 4th = 6 Tiger Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 3 Hot Mavros | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Hot Mavros 2nd = 5 Optic Angel 3rd = 8 Good Bye Kiss 4th = 7 Taste Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Golden Typhoon | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:23 | 1st = 8 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 5 Bombay Rock 3rd = 7 Blue Away 4th = 6 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 4 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Rohan Hill 2nd = 8 Token Code 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Boom 4th = 6 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Buriton Bailey | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 7 Mister Sumna 3rd = 4 Regal Stride 4th = 1 Cromac Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Ironbar Jill | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Ironbar Jill 2nd = 5 Alota Dagz 3rd = 4 Cosmo Trav 4th = 10 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Highview Jackie | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Highview Jackie 2nd = 7 Majorlicious 3rd = 8 Carters Rocket 4th = 3 Shes Turbo Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Riley Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Riley Bale 2nd = 7 Shanlyn George 3rd = 1 Say Nothing 4th = 10 Loving Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:09 | 1st = 11 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 10 Readily 3rd = 7 Ride On A Rainbow 4th = 6 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 6 Sketchy Gun | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Gun 2nd = 8 Straight Away 3rd = 4 Dana Mork 4th = 1 Harry Aztec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Call Me Lily | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:06 | 1st = 7 Call Me Lily 2nd = 8 Dothraki 3rd = 6 Aye Wot Now 4th = 2 Sum Ting Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Vince Fawn | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 Vince Fawn 2nd = 6 Extreme Whip 3rd = 3 Ragnarok 4th = 5 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Fabulous Gary | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 1 Mr Sly 3rd = 7 Okas Angel 4th = 6 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Kearney Lane | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Kearney Lane 2nd = 5 Elslatsy 3rd = 4 Yukon River 4th = 7 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Turbo Road | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Turbo Road 2nd = 3 Fairy Vixen 3rd = 1 Fancy Minter 4th = 8 Dr Gammiris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Hotham Lad | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:51 | 1st = 3 Hotham Lad 2nd = 4 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 7 Springvale Paris 4th = 1 Jokowi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Arnhen Villain | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 Arnhen Villain 2nd = 8 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 4 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Glenenise | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Glenenise 2nd = 6 Kyleasha 3rd = 3 Sign No More 4th = 2 Skymaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Wazza King | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 Wazza King 2nd = 3 Howard Heno 3rd = 2 Urban Street 4th = 8 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 See Me Victorious | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 See Me Victorious 2nd = 2 Vincenzo Peruggia 3rd = 6 Celestial Ruler 4th = 3 Jay Jays Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:36 | 1st = 2 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 5 Cosmic Choir 3rd = 1 Thombro 4th = 9 Parrydise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Sorceress Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 2 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 6 Zipping Gator 4th = 7 Lively Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 2 Lets Play Ball | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Lets Play Ball 2nd = 4 Thatsnotberrynice 3rd = 8 Mcardles Star 4th = 7 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Tito Mojito | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:29 | 1st = 7 Tito Mojito 2nd = 8 Conclusive 3rd = 6 Alpha Castor 4th = 2 No Money Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Its Your Money 2nd = 7 Slainte 3rd = 8 Maximus Aurelius 4th = 4 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Mister Magic Man | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Mister Magic Man 2nd = 1 Platinum Poker 3rd = 8 Slims Kitchen 4th = 9 Taj Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Brookes Buddy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 5 Spiders Brother 3rd = 6 Dusty Diamond 4th = 2 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Blue Lexus | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Blue Lexus 2nd = 5 Fernvale Ruby 3rd = 7 Trelly Kneels 4th = 1 Sirrah Sirrah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Jesaulenko 2nd = 7 Super Sook 3rd = 5 New Level 4th = 3 Omega Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 1 Batali | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Batali 2nd = 7 Jasper Rox 3rd = 3 Mistertee 4th = 2 Highview Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Oplar Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Oplar Bale 2nd = 1 Rebound Rita 3rd = 6 Kool Alexia 4th = 7 Retro Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 I Am Camelot | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:09 | 1st = 4 I Am Camelot 2nd = 6 Postal Express 3rd = 1 Witch Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 5 Poker Boom 3rd = 8 Vee Girl 4th = 2 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Gunblast | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Gunblast 2nd = 7 Arlington Road 3rd = 1 Meales Chance 4th = 2 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Takara Truffle | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:56 | 1st = 1 Takara Truffle 2nd = 7 Tepary 3rd = 6 Irishtown Babe 4th = 5 The Last Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Silent Sonny | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Silent Sonny 2nd = 3 Found On Ebay 3rd = 1 Barcias Hunt 4th = 8 Missing Tokens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 3 Wadelock Juliet | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Wadelock Juliet 2nd = 7 Rock Away 3rd = 5 Canino 4th = 2 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 6 Molly Twohundred | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Molly Twohundred 2nd = 1 Aperchoix 3rd = 7 Spy Scandal 4th = 3 Recharger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Il Signo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Il Signo 2nd = 4 Indian Light 3rd = 2 Madys Intention 4th = 8 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Noddin Off | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Noddin Off 2nd = 8 Hello Im Mikey 3rd = 2 Kortemall Boss 4th = 4 Sarah Barramundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Yarrara Ben | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 7 Road To Rock 3rd = 5 Youvegotobelieveit 4th = 6 Ona Rocky Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Rich Tom | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:41 | 1st = 5 Rich Tom 2nd = 2 Senorita Jem 3rd = 4 Tullabung Rock 4th = 7 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Sheza Fusion | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Sheza Fusion 2nd = 7 Zipping Tatum 3rd = 8 Zipping Hondo 4th = 2 Knockas Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Five Star Looka | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:36 | 1st = 8 Five Star Looka 2nd = 4 Tiz Art 3rd = 6 Lukey 4th = 1 On My Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Moore Revenge | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Moore Revenge 2nd = 2 Ellies Last 3rd = 8 Zabdon Chevy 4th = 7 Navajo Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Chopstix Boris | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Chopstix Boris 2nd = 9 Pachacuti 3rd = 2 Major Callum 4th = 8 Resurgent Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Phillip Keeping | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:29 | 1st = 3 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 8 Why Not Mick 3rd = 7 Emio Bale 4th = 6 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Electro Bale | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:26 | 1st = 3 Electro Bale 2nd = 2 Back Up Tiger 3rd = 4 My Girl Sambia 4th = 1 Astral Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Shamunska | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Shamunska 2nd = 3 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 4 Elite Torque 4th = 1 Sapphire Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:21 | 1st = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 1 Pepperall 3rd = 3 Franco Seville 4th = 2 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 1 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 6 Mr Blake Us 3rd = 7 All A Miss 4th = 4 Betty Sue Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:16 | 1st = 4 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 1 La Reina 3rd = 3 Shaylor Cherry 4th = 2 De Zooya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 6 Django | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Django 2nd = 3 Special Delivery 3rd = 2 Properantes 4th = 4 Reflectance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 3 Rocky Life | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Rocky Life 2nd = 10 Cheech Marlow 3rd = 1 Surfing Lass 4th = 6 Bill The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Finedropofred | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Finedropofred 2nd = 6 La Safron 3rd = 10 Wrinkle Knutt 4th = 8 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Yesteryear | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Yesteryear 2nd = 2 Bella Express 3rd = 6 Explosive Sky 4th = 3 Lonesome Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Limelight Bay | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:06 | 1st = 5 Limelight Bay 2nd = 2 John Edgar 3rd = 8 Little Tricky 4th = 10 African Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Delta Izmir | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Delta Izmir 2nd = 5 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 3 Rear Chance 4th = 1 Dellys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Blackjackhanover | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:01 | 1st = 1 Blackjackhanover 2nd = 4 Zumba Bromac 3rd = 8 Damitsam 4th = 5 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Hesperides | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 19:01 | 1st = 5 Hesperides 2nd = 9 Yorklea Dolly 3rd = 8 Stormageddon 4th = 4 Princess Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Marys Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Marys Shadow 2nd = 4 Total Revolution 3rd = 3 Noahs Fusion 4th = 8 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Midnight Diamond | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Midnight Diamond 2nd = 6 Morphett Heights 3rd = 8 Paddy Norris 4th = 4 Lilly Choo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Somebeach N Clovelly | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Somebeach N Clovelly 2nd = 7 Halfway Holme 3rd = 9 Burning Ambition 4th = 3 Secret Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 8 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 10 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 7 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 1 Macavity | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Macavity 2nd = 3 Majestic Man 3rd = 8 Mr Chillaxin 4th = 11 Proarts Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Direct Deal | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Direct Deal 2nd = 1 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 3 Hot Feeling 4th = 6 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Woodys Girl | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:41 | 1st = 8 Woodys Girl 2nd = 9 Forgotten Alota 3rd = 5 Aint No Lady 4th = 6 Woodys Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Hilltop Sophia | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Sophia 2nd = 2 Markleigh Jill 3rd = 4 Travelnfast 4th = 8 Ronzel Grinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Davey | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Davey 2nd = 3 Takalo Gem 3rd = 1 Rodney Keeping 4th = 4 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Rockbank Dancer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:31 | 1st = 10 Rockbank Dancer 2nd = 1 Union Force 3rd = 11 Freyde 4th = 7 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Duty Free | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Duty Free 2nd = 3 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 8 Amaroo Gonzales 4th = 6 Saloon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Slow Coach | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Slow Coach 2nd = 2 Outback Storm 3rd = 1 Dustys Destiny 4th = 8 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Destinys Finest | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Destinys Finest 2nd = 8 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 6 Mellow Charm 4th = 5 Brooke Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Dontbefoolish | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Dontbefoolish 2nd = 8 Anna Bay Al 3rd = 5 Iownaturbo 4th = 3 Ultimate Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Wyembah Road | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Wyembah Road 2nd = 8 Total Platinum 3rd = 1 Westmead Mouse 4th = 4 Merly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 1 Calabria Joe | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Calabria Joe 2nd = 2 Forbidden Planet 3rd = 3 Star Lightning 4th = 4 Our Bay Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 Springfield Shadow | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Springfield Shadow 2nd = 1 Redcourtella 3rd = 8 Franks Very Much 4th = 9 Hammerhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Weekend in Paris | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:08 | 1st = 6 Weekend in Paris 2nd = 7 White With One 3rd = 2 Zipping Tina 4th = 3 Caros Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Kalalycia | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Kalalycia 2nd = 3 Sweet Molly 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cube 4th = 2 Gustos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 4 Scruffy Jake 3rd = 3 Me Mate Les 4th = 9 My Mate Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 2 Shadow Pearl | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Shadow Pearl 2nd = 7 Secret Top 3rd = 3 Magic Fusion 4th = 1 My Lucy Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Rockn And Rolln | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Rockn And Rolln 2nd = 2 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 4 Ma Joi 4th = 1 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Hannah Bear | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:48 | 1st = 1 Hannah Bear 2nd = 4 Jamari Belle 3rd = 9 Simbarea 4th = 5 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Misschanel | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Misschanel 2nd = 1 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 5 Fat Kennys Drop 4th = 3 Justbeforyougo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 8 - 12 Venus Amoris | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 12 Venus Amoris 2nd = 11 Little Queen 3rd = 2 Emerton 4th = 3 Mr Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Gunnadoo Amigo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Amigo 2nd = 1 Keep Your Cash 3rd = 4 All Of Them 4th = 5 Brooklyn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 8 Oorah | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Oorah 2nd = 6 Kooltatt 3rd = 1 Masarari 4th = 3 Fair Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Hefner | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Hefner 2nd = 7 Late Payment 3rd = 8 More Than A Rose 4th = 4 Sienna Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 13 Comic Miss | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 13 Comic Miss 2nd = 4 Alagonia 3rd = 14 Miss Dominance 4th = 9 Military Shield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Buster Bruv | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Buster Bruv 2nd = 4 Roll West 3rd = 3 Really Frank 4th = 1 Boris Bananas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 9 Our Minaan | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Our Minaan 2nd = 2 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 6 Casino Express 4th = 1 Medal Afrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Jedi Superstar | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:16 | 1st = 11 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 8 Heza Panamach 3rd = 7 Opening Move 4th = 9 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 The Armani | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 The Armani 2nd = 13 All Bar Two 3rd = 2 Lead The Witness 4th = 11 Fickle Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Magical Bling | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Magical Bling 2nd = 3 Brooklyn Skye 3rd = 1 Road Driller 4th = 2 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 3 Something Borrowed | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Something Borrowed 2nd = 8 Our Sarastro 3rd = 9 Laugharne 4th = 10 Dane De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 4 Vintrusive | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:59 | 1st = 4 Vintrusive 2nd = 2 Madrid Centro 3rd = 3 Jaluna 4th = 5 Winedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 2 Dan Zephyr | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 1 Mighty Like 3rd = 7 Villopoto 4th = 9 Septamore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Meet And Greet | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:51 | 1st = 2 Meet And Greet 2nd = 3 Mola Ram 3rd = 4 Mystyko 4th = 6 Sonador Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 4 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 3 Fabstar 4th = 5 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:46 | 1st = 4 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 3 Warner 3rd = 2 Hooded Angel 4th = 8 Whoseme Father |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 8 Lady Balladeer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Lady Balladeer 2nd = 7 Miss Zodiac 3rd = 12 Seektowin 4th = 4 Larrikan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Hasta La Thomas | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Hasta La Thomas 2nd = 6 Mista Holyfield 3rd = 2 Evenmoreaction 4th = 10 Romanee Vince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 1 Turfonic | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Turfonic 2nd = 7 Annesbrook 3rd = 5 Arctic Grey 4th = 8 Mako Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Dusty Roy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Dusty Roy 2nd = 4 Elsa Bale 3rd = 1 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 3 Enduro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 6 Majaska | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Majaska 2nd = 2 Iwilldoit 3rd = 7 Found At Last 4th = 11 Bureato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 Golden Oldies | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Golden Oldies 2nd = 4 Something To Share 3rd = 2 Tooleybuc Kid 4th = 8 Flying Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 2 Im A Love Man | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Im A Love Man 2nd = 4 Just Jaffa 3rd = 1 Black For Me 4th = 6 Saxzee Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Ethla Allen | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Ethla Allen 2nd = 4 Carry On Pendles 3rd = 1 Banjo Bomber 4th = 7 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Tambos Heart | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 Tambos Heart 2nd = 2 Air Force One 3rd = 5 Game Of Fame 4th = 7 Jills Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 7 Tarelle 3rd = 1 Boobalaga Road 4th = 9 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Melted Moments | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Melted Moments 2nd = 5 Maddie De Belle 3rd = 6 Magic Gracie 4th = 3 Stop The Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 10 Youdini | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Youdini 2nd = 3 Scroll 3rd = 9 Mr Inquisitive 4th = 1 Broad Shoulders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 8 Big Easy Red | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Big Easy Red 2nd = 10 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 1 Its A Fling 4th = 5 Stunning Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 5 Squeaky Squirrel | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 5 Squeaky Squirrel 2nd = 6 Murdochs Joy 3rd = 8 Providential 4th = 1 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 6 Strathaird | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Strathaird 2nd = 3 Danish Lace 3rd = 2 Canny Winsome 4th = 4 Lukey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 1 Quarck | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Quarck 2nd = 7 Tycoon Kate 3rd = 3 Equietto 4th = 5 Shuumatsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Hellaroo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Hellaroo 2nd = 1 Spur Le Jouer 3rd = 5 All My Angels 4th = 7 Star Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 4 Dyna Fame 3rd = 8 Krav Maga 4th = 2 Tapping Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Jimmy Jasper | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Jimmy Jasper 2nd = 2 Bater House 3rd = 9 Major Flare 4th = 7 Hey Your Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 6 Ally Ole | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Ally Ole 2nd = 4 Take Silk 3rd = 8 Make Some Moolah 4th = 1 Just Past Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:25 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 6 Have Another Glass | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Have Another Glass 2nd = 8 Prime Suspect 3rd = 9 Honest John 4th = 10 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 10 - 10 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:24 | 1st = 10 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 4 River Patrol 3rd = 9 Crime Scene 4th = 3 Comic Book Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Hardaway Terror | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:21 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 8 Chubby Lane 3rd = 4 Blue Air 4th = 6 Horeys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 1 As Bad As Tyson | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 As Bad As Tyson 2nd = 6 None Left 3rd = 2 Elzinga 4th = 7 Meteora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 5 Top Magic | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Top Magic 2nd = 1 Foursome 3rd = 7 Malibu Stacy 4th = 3 Cowboys Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Paraphernalia 2nd = 3 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 8 Silverali 4th = 7 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Chapel Road | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Chapel Road 2nd = 6 Modesty 3rd = 5 Keep Not A Day 4th = 7 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 King Kane | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 King Kane 2nd = 2 Rawhide 4th = 5 Shocking Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 2 Hickson Road | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:03 | 1st = 2 Hickson Road 2nd = 6 Dodge The Press 3rd = 3 Tony Baloney 4th = 7 Le Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Master Phelps 2nd = 2 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 10 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 4 Bejay The Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 All Agog | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:58 | 1st = 5 All Agog 2nd = 1 Tatibye 3rd = 4 Bee Good 4th = 6 Classy Banyula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Rocky Mcawesome | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Rocky Mcawesome 2nd = 1 Missing Allegro 3rd = 5 Fortis Fiona 4th = 8 Lord De Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 3 Carry On Jake | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Carry On Jake 2nd = 2 Metro Myth 3rd = 4 Play My Hand 4th = 5 Muddy Hole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Segla | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Segla 2nd = 3 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 1 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 7 Its A Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 10 Tulcea | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 10 Tulcea 2nd = 1 Action In Rio 3rd = 4 Belambo 4th = 5 Bettydee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 9 - 1 Robs Ideal | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Robs Ideal 2nd = 4 Betta Go Fernco 3rd = 9 Bootie Bromac 4th = 3 Bettor Buy It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 9 Raindrops On Roses | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Raindrops On Roses 2nd = 2 Get Ya Kicks 3rd = 4 Welcome Stryker 4th = 10 Platinum Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Soxy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:43 | 1st = 5 Soxy 2nd = 1 Jasocate 3rd = 3 Oaklands 4th = 7 Petentim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 4 Real Blonde | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Real Blonde 2nd = 2 Dont Move 3rd = 5 Emo Girl 4th = 13 Donsgal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 2 Our Heisenberg 3rd = 1 Multicam Ranger 4th = 8 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Aston Gisle | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:36 | 1st = 1 Aston Gisle 2nd = 4 John John Lava 3rd = 7 Tinaca De Kahn 4th = 2 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 2 Relentless | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Relentless 2nd = 6 Fiona Crystal 3rd = 7 High Lago 4th = 9 Chiatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Chachar | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Chachar 2nd = 2 Xcuses Xcuses 3rd = 6 Notionannagins 4th = 8 Catalina De Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Ad Finem | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:28 | 1st = 3 Ad Finem 2nd = 2 Spursum 3rd = 4 Brandy Bar 4th = 7 Big Vega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Dynamite Dozer | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Dynamite Dozer 2nd = 3 Piano Black 3rd = 2 Arctic Blaze 4th = 1 Tweedle Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Chloes Cloud | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Chloes Cloud 2nd = 2 Smash That 3rd = 5 Scentello 4th = 4 Forever Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Powder Jack | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Powder Jack 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 1 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Hallo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Talented Miss | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Talented Miss 2nd = 3 Prickles 3rd = 5 Champagne Kisses 4th = 4 Queen Majesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Permafrost | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Permafrost 2nd = 6 Shez Rocking 3rd = 1 Mollys Entity 4th = 2 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Didonato | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Didonato 2nd = 4 Mental As Anything 3rd = 5 Woohoo 4th = 1 Wilkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 8 - 5 Alderbeck | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Alderbeck 2nd = 4 Rydgemont Milly 3rd = 15 Moment Of Sun 4th = 7 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 4 Cape Londonderry | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Cape Londonderry 2nd = 1 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 6 Commands The Stage 4th = 7 Try Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 5 Haiyan 3rd = 2 Johnnys Return 4th = 3 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 10 Mar Nero | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:05 | 1st = 10 Mar Nero 2nd = 8 The Main Man 3rd = 13 Almadol 4th = 1 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Fabrelee | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Fabrelee 2nd = 3 Subic Bay 3rd = 2 Fantastic Sid 4th = 9 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Buena Veloz | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Buena Veloz 2nd = 16 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 12 Rondalago 4th = 1 Big Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 El Mirage | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 El Mirage 2nd = 2 Spring Emperor 3rd = 5 Kingsley Boy 4th = 4 Jack The Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Cut Me Loose | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Cut Me Loose 2nd = 11 Deb 3rd = 3 Savuno 4th = 12 Lady Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Azarenka | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Azarenka 2nd = 7 Orquesta 3rd = 4 Tiz 4th = 2 Muchas Coronas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Roarn | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Roarn 2nd = 4 Harbour Town 3rd = 2 Master Of The Vale 4th = 5 The Stevedore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 8 My Arizona Room 2nd = 4 Jacqui Blax 3rd = 5 Regional Chief 4th = 7 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 1 Epic Event | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Epic Event 2nd = 2 Blaine 3rd = 6 Desoto 4th = 5 Chippawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Blazing Spirit | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Blazing Spirit 2nd = 2 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 8 Mr Mumbles 4th = 3 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Effective Comet | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Effective Comet 2nd = 6 Zipping Lexi 3rd = 4 Dyna Yatul 4th = 8 Shima Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Melting Edge | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Melting Edge 2nd = 1 Berto 3rd = 3 Thai Connection 4th = 2 Lincecum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 7 - 7 Jayedgar | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Jayedgar 2nd = 10 The High Roller 3rd = 3 Louie 4th = 5 Duff Mckagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 7 Purely Precious | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Purely Precious 2nd = 4 Shaq 3rd = 1 Al Gerard 4th = 6 Mi Lilli San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Benson | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Benson 2nd = 3 Vane Blue 3rd = 5 Aston Mondo 4th = 1 King Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 14 Spirit Of An Angel | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 14 Spirit Of An Angel 2nd = 2 Bring A Beer Along 3rd = 6 Moqwao 4th = 12 Geotech Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Mega Munchies | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Mega Munchies 2nd = 1 Amazing Contact 3rd = 8 Ms Rubble Double 4th = 4 Jetsun Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 8 La Scippatori | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 8 La Scippatori 2nd = 4 Almas Rossa 3rd = 3 Party Bag 4th = 9 Linguist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 10 Devise | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 10 Devise 2nd = 9 Dancing Light 3rd = 3 Epic Tale 4th = 4 Hollypop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Lorimer Lad | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 2 Allen Jeer 3rd = 4 Shiro 4th = 5 Howies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 New Look | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:10 | 1st = 3 New Look 2nd = 7 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 5 Opawa Paul 4th = 4 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Mister Will | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Mister Will 2nd = 5 Manny 3rd = 4 Jims Special 4th = 1 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 6 - 6 Tuherbs Two | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tuherbs Two 2nd = 9 Annie Fitz 3rd = 4 Justasip 4th = 1 Quick Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 4 Velvet Glove | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Velvet Glove 2nd = 5 Fastlane To Heaven 3rd = 3 Lord Boom 4th = 8 Natural Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Splash Of Blue | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 2 Vista Bandit 3rd = 4 Bambalam Emma 4th = 7 Buckle Up Mauve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:53 | 1st = 8 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 6 Zipping Jane 3rd = 1 Red Rascal 4th = 7 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 4 La Fille En Jeu | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 La Fille En Jeu 2nd = 2 Just A Lover 3rd = 5 Goodsav 4th = 6 Freddy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Dont Brag | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Dont Brag 2nd = 3 Simply Sam 3rd = 2 Diva Pose 4th = 4 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Rory Brown | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Rory Brown 2nd = 6 Trademark Bliss 3rd = 3 Blue Miller Girl 4th = 8 Gold Odessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 5 - 4 Terracotta | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Terracotta 2nd = 9 Sweet As 3rd = 1 Live To Tell 4th = 10 Venice Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Tumbalaioo | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:18 | 1st = 2 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 5 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 1 Thrilling Forest 4th = 4 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Aston Prada | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Aston Prada 2nd = 6 Big Bad Badge 3rd = 4 Okay Custard 4th = 8 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Sacred Siren | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Sacred Siren 2nd = 16 Knights Princess 3rd = 4 Mr Frankey 4th = 12 Jwalke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 6 Tommy Two | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Tommy Two 2nd = 1 Aston Viva 3rd = 3 Kathys Lady 4th = 7 Tinaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 4 - 3 Crackamoa | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Crackamoa 2nd = 10 Thunda Down Unda 3rd = 2 Don Sebastian 4th = 4 Gunslinger Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Zed Leppelin | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 Zed Leppelin 2nd = 4 Troup Road 3rd = 3 The Wolf 4th = 2 Michelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 3 - 6 Jimmy Nga | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 11:25 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Nga 2nd = 2 Ideal Art 3rd = 4 Longevity 4th = 1 Go Exclusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 High Spirits | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 11:02 | 1st = 8 High Spirits 2nd = 2 Peso 3rd = 7 Take Care 4th = 5 Asylum Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 2 - 5 Iodean | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 10:52 | 1st = 5 Iodean 2nd = 4 Bonnie Medley 3rd = 7 Red Electric 4th = 3 Angel In White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wyndham Race 1 - 2 Barham Belle | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 10:27 | 1st = 2 Barham Belle 2nd = 3 Eyres A Rag Doll 3rd = 8 Jackofdiamonds 4th = 10 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Sette Bello | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 1:55 | 1st = 1 Sette Bello 2nd = 2 Train To Pain 3rd = 4 Hustling 4th = 8 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Maliah | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 1:33 | 1st = 2 Maliah 2nd = 1 Staceys Angel 3rd = 3 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 8 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 West On Dossy | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 West On Dossy 2nd = 5 Tronnie Oldfield 3rd = 7 Velucci 4th = 1 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 0:55 | 1st = 3 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 8 Benny Button 3rd = 2 Kalden Kamanchee 4th = 1 Belt Up Foss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Brock On | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 0:30 | 1st = 7 Brock On 2nd = 8 Someday Lady 3rd = 6 Wijnaldum 4th = 5 Quick Fuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Jumping At Shadows | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 0:25 | 1st = 4 Jumping At Shadows 2nd = 6 Extreme Dreams 3rd = 5 Smooth Caesar 4th = 12 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Penny Monelli | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 0:10 | 1st = 2 Penny Monelli 2nd = 4 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 1 St Kitts 4th = 7 West On Maisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Master Jaxon | ||
Sun Nov 6 2016 0:00 | 1st = 8 Master Jaxon 2nd = 6 Red Salute 3rd = 7 Kiss Chasey 4th = 1 Soho Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Activator | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 8 Bank Rogue 3rd = 4 Timmy Mac 4th = 7 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 West On Cheryl | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 23:27 | 1st = 2 West On Cheryl 2nd = 1 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 7 Stolen Dreams 4th = 3 Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Rebel Contender | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Rebel Contender 2nd = 5 Asuriel 3rd = 3 Mighty Matt 4th = 7 Emu Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Electromagnetic | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:59 | 1st = 2 Electromagnetic 2nd = 5 Lion Rebel 3rd = 8 River Crossing 4th = 1 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 5 Spirit Of Bella | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:56 | 1st = 5 Spirit Of Bella 2nd = 2 Bugatti Elle 3rd = 1 Just Chilling 4th = 6 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Evies Angel | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:53 | 1st = 8 Evies Angel 2nd = 2 Arabian Melody 3rd = 6 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 1 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:49 | 1st = 5 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 8 Kilter Bale 3rd = 3 Dyna Hogan 4th = 2 Ashby Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:46 | 1st = 5 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 3 Glenrea Target 3rd = 1 Bound On Boomer 4th = 2 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Batangas | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:43 | 1st = 5 Batangas 2nd = 1 Refocus 3rd = 3 Prancing Parker 4th = 4 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Hes Some Love | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Hes Some Love 2nd = 8 Must Have 3rd = 4 Who Told Red 4th = 2 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Premier Jet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:36 | 1st = 3 Premier Jet 2nd = 2 My Sprite 3rd = 1 Seized Asset 4th = 4 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Instant Reaction | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Instant Reaction 2nd = 1 Bugatti Wild 3rd = 4 Razzle 4th = 2 Meridith Royarle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 2 Alls Well | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:29 | 1st = 2 Alls Well 2nd = 7 Caboose 3rd = 4 Punishment 4th = 8 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Billy Jo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:26 | 1st = 5 Billy Jo 2nd = 9 Thumb Print 3rd = 1 Mississippian 4th = 6 Tah Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Market Frenzy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:23 | 1st = 8 Market Frenzy 2nd = 1 Dark Ouzo 3rd = 7 Flaming Kirst 4th = 4 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Diego Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Diego Bale 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Bob 3rd = 6 Lyka Allen 4th = 5 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:17 | 1st = 8 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 5 Aston Jadore 3rd = 3 Cyndies Magic 4th = 1 Alpha Ares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Topper Swaye | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Topper Swaye 2nd = 4 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 5 Bugatti Radar 4th = 2 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Tear Away Babe | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Babe 2nd = 7 Call Me Daisy 3rd = 1 New Club Crawf 4th = 5 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Flying Mal | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Flying Mal 2nd = 6 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 8 Macaloney 4th = 3 Sparkling Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Amour Baroque | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Amour Baroque 2nd = 8 Family Prince 4th = 1 Regent Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Allen Lottery | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 22:01 | 1st = 7 Allen Lottery 2nd = 2 Dyna Maddie 3rd = 4 Ya Want Some 4th = 8 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Rosie Choice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Rosie Choice 2nd = 8 Ryker 3rd = 1 Thunder Thorn 4th = 4 Freeway Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Thirty Talks 2nd = 1 Elusive Desire 3rd = 5 Nooree Dessa 4th = 2 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Six Sense | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Six Sense 2nd = 7 Dish Runner 3rd = 2 Luck Box Jono 4th = 8 Frankies Wham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Crackerjack Max | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Max 2nd = 1 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Ella Rhode 4th = 4 Bundarra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:46 | 1st = 3 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 8 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 1 Rupert 4th = 10 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Blu Static | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:43 | 1st = 8 Blu Static 2nd = 1 Dwyer Street 3rd = 7 Rush In Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Star Chamber 2nd = 8 Aye Pee Mccoy 3rd = 4 Lemon Sunrise 4th = 9 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Marley Bale 2nd = 5 Helma Bale 3rd = 7 Leos Gift 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Split Image | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Split Image 2nd = 4 Hopes Magic 3rd = 3 General Cloud 4th = 1 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 3 Rapid Extraction | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Rapid Extraction 2nd = 5 Black Arjay 3rd = 1 Bugatti Gone 4th = 7 Wyembah Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Cudgees Milo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Cudgees Milo 2nd = 5 Saint Flynn 3rd = 8 Ocean Bay 4th = 3 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Backpacker | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:23 | 1st = 2 Backpacker 2nd = 7 Penny Maker 3rd = 3 Fatboy Norm 4th = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 2 One Night At Themile | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 One Night At Themile 2nd = 3 Genuine Excuse 3rd = 5 Sunrise Art 4th = 9 Sue Denym |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 8 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 5 Count Baroque 4th = 3 Izon Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 American Monster 3rd = 2 Buck Forty 4th = 3 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 7 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 6 Cigar Sam 4th = 5 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Nymeria | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Nymeria 2nd = 1 Jodie Madgio 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 8 Tin Pan Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Teflon Toby | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Teflon Toby 2nd = 2 What Joy 3rd = 3 Sketchy Jack 4th = 7 Merriview Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Gnotuk | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Gnotuk 2nd = 6 Sharks Bonus 3rd = 2 Regal Ambition 4th = 1 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 6 Shifting Gears 3rd = 5 Allen Mondo 4th = 3 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Banquet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Banquet 2nd = 8 Dziah 3rd = 4 Thanks Kayla 4th = 2 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Yanong | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Yanong 2nd = 7 Demon Bale 3rd = 3 Both Sides Now 4th = 6 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 3 Chevsta 3rd = 2 Maximum Bella 4th = 7 Crackerjack Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 8 Bold Trump | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Bold Trump 2nd = 2 Heza Cracker 3rd = 1 Glenfield Boy 4th = 5 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Ratatat | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Ratatat 2nd = 7 Serene Star 3rd = 6 Grand Roman 4th = 4 Parchment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Just A Hero | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Just A Hero 2nd = 1 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 8 Collision Saint 4th = 2 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Wota Chill | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Wota Chill 2nd = 9 Short Mess 3rd = 6 Lizard Spock 4th = 2 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Lobster Falls | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Lobster Falls 2nd = 2 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 3 Tah Stella 4th = 4 Nzuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Bella Express | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Bella Express 2nd = 6 Lucky Brew 3rd = 4 Lektra Lucy 4th = 8 Breakwater Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Swiftly Tothebeach | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:31 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Tothebeach 2nd = 1 Madeyamoney 3rd = 7 Craving A Smile 4th = 3 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dundee Osprey | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 3 Black Mumbo 3rd = 8 Greysynd Emma 4th = 1 Maverick Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Renoufs Magic | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:26 | 1st = 3 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 6 Vegas Bound 3rd = 4 Youi 4th = 1 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Jasmines Beauty | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:23 | 1st = 8 Jasmines Beauty 2nd = 2 Wally Wanderer 3rd = 1 Rapid Tutu 4th = 3 Sophies The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Sorceress Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 2 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 6 Dyna Nami 4th = 4 Ecclefechan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 6 Ideal Chance 3rd = 2 Heza Swinger 4th = 1 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Urana Gold | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Urana Gold 2nd = 7 Queen Matilda 3rd = 1 Aware 4th = 2 Nekhbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Allen Oregon 2nd = 4 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 1 Alpha David 4th = 5 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Egyptian Miss | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 7 Rustys Image 3rd = 1 Kidatee Dan 4th = 6 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Stellar Creek | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Stellar Creek 2nd = 2 Lektra Utah 3rd = 5 King Obama 4th = 7 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 5 Classiemahon 3rd = 7 Im Alex 4th = 2 Wheatsheaf Avaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 2 Our Mantle | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Our Mantle 2nd = 5 Military Might 3rd = 4 Wing Commander 4th = 3 Vitalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Sophia Nimbus | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Sophia Nimbus 2nd = 1 Westerway 3rd = 4 Adrians Gold 4th = 2 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Rocky Seven | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rocky Seven 2nd = 1 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 3 Lukes Empire 4th = 7 Knocka Feller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Explosive Fox | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Explosive Fox 2nd = 3 Provenance 3rd = 7 Stylish Nic 4th = 4 Dame Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Lightning Frank | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Lightning Frank 2nd = 2 Lektra Volt 3rd = 8 Lektra Aly 4th = 3 Aston Amon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Ruinate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Ruinate 2nd = 3 Another Fireball 3rd = 10 Alta Surreal 4th = 1 Jango Fett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Another Fireball | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Another Fireball 2nd = 10 Alta Surreal 3rd = 1 Jango Fett 4th = 4 Ruinate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Celica Bale | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Celica Bale 2nd = 7 Why Not Jojo 3rd = 1 Credit Entry 4th = 2 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Captain Til | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Captain Til 2nd = 1 Unique Motive 3rd = 4 Prepare Yourself 4th = 2 Spring Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Mount Thomas | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:39 | 1st = 3 Mount Thomas 2nd = 4 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 1 Rapid Sands 4th = 2 Beer Can Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Its No Myth | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Its No Myth 2nd = 4 Katies Empire 3rd = 2 Emerley Cosmos 4th = 7 Chichi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Bushmans Luck | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Luck 2nd = 2 Lucky Holly 3rd = 3 Cordite Extra 4th = 4 Cosmic Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 12 The Third Son | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 12 The Third Son 2nd = 11 Racewaycalder 3rd = 9 Stuey D 4th = 5 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Silver Drone | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Silver Drone 2nd = 3 Chloe Mac 3rd = 5 Gunnas Lady 4th = 1 Ooaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 8 Nahgo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Nahgo 2nd = 5 Miss Pelsart 3rd = 9 Calamari Safari 4th = 2 Hard And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 8 Tricky Mover 3rd = 5 Sally Gardens 4th = 6 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 5 Squizzy Buzzard | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Squizzy Buzzard 2nd = 4 Jimmy Charlotte 3rd = 1 Devine Chief 4th = 8 George Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Idle Hands 2nd = 4 Liukin 3rd = 9 Empty Envelope 4th = 5 Thinking Of You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 2 Could Get Ugly 3rd = 3 El Guerrouj 4th = 4 Nina The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Spring Shot | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Spring Shot 2nd = 7 Red Lagoon 3rd = 5 Hayride Heeney 4th = 1 Mazakeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Guptas Cullen | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Guptas Cullen 2nd = 7 Comic Book Hero 3rd = 9 Nova Time 4th = 2 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Dashing Dream | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Dashing Dream 2nd = 3 Moth Attack 3rd = 1 Cudgees Myla 4th = 7 Jemmas Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Art Noveau | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Art Noveau 2nd = 2 Alpha Triton 3rd = 6 Aston Gisle 4th = 7 Queen Yuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Mega Daario | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:02 | 1st = 2 Mega Daario 2nd = 9 High Treason 3rd = 4 Centre Pine 4th = 7 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Keayang Da Vinci | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Keayang Da Vinci 2nd = 2 Mista Lombo 3rd = 3 Jilliby Mako 4th = 6 Hammerhoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Another Zipper | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Another Zipper 2nd = 1 Hardaway Alteva 3rd = 4 Celebrate 4th = 3 Inkjet Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Precipitate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Precipitate 2nd = 6 Marcus Daking 3rd = 5 Blow Out 4th = 3 Crumps Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 9 Proud History | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:47 | 1st = 9 Proud History 2nd = 1 Red Sky Ruler 3rd = 4 So Cute 4th = 8 Miss Chilly Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Eamon Maguire | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:46 | 1st = 4 Eamon Maguire 2nd = 1 El Dinero 3rd = 3 Sauchiehall 4th = 6 Bobbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Blackwarrior | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Blackwarrior 2nd = 4 Booty Shake 3rd = 8 Warana Court 4th = 7 Chantrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Keona | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Keona 2nd = 4 Bow Tye 3rd = 3 Custom Model 4th = 5 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Lektra Dizzy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Lektra Dizzy 2nd = 4 Fast Freddie 3rd = 1 Kynans Revenge 4th = 8 Quarter To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Shaka Moment | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Shaka Moment 2nd = 5 Tonkels Star 3rd = 1 Mary Jill 4th = 4 Dream A Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Harsh Miles | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Harsh Miles 2nd = 1 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 4 Dulcet Sound 4th = 10 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Bob Gage | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Bob Gage 2nd = 3 Mo Jarney 3rd = 10 Mister Performance 4th = 1 Agent Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Back Seat Lover | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Back Seat Lover 2nd = 5 Shining Armour 3rd = 4 Junior Tot 4th = 1 Sunrise Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Torrid Bromac | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 3 Gangnam Style 3rd = 2 Jetsdream 4th = 5 One Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Tuas Delight | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Tuas Delight 2nd = 5 Paintmeacanvas 3rd = 8 Anaffairtoremember 4th = 2 Wicker Maister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Miss Vane | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Vane 2nd = 4 Farce Allen 4th = 1 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 5 Assets n Cash | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Assets n Cash 2nd = 1 Phantom Choice 3rd = 7 Galaxy Blaze 4th = 2 Charlies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Fleet Foot Mack | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Fleet Foot Mack 2nd = 6 Zion 3rd = 7 Avid Lad 4th = 3 Lovers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Island Bar | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Island Bar 2nd = 3 Etrangere 4th = 4 Flying One More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Blissfulinfidelity | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Blissfulinfidelity 2nd = 8 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 4 One Four Seven 4th = 3 Caesar Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Ido Voodoo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 7 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 1 Chief Mingo 4th = 2 Lektra Blicavs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Dusky Eyre | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 6 Kowhai Whiz 3rd = 7 Feather Boyz 4th = 3 King Kone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Fever Pitch | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Fever Pitch 2nd = 3 Aston Ebert 3rd = 1 Anita May 4th = 5 Roman Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Alluvion | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Alluvion 2nd = 6 Bella Vino 3rd = 5 Bite The Media 4th = 8 Zroya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Stylish Chief | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Stylish Chief 2nd = 8 Cororooke Chook 3rd = 7 Mouse Lomar 4th = 5 Curnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 5 Kentucky Charm | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Charm 2nd = 1 Bernina Heights 3rd = 3 Wotchinyu 4th = 2 Full Clip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Leggy Blonde | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Leggy Blonde 2nd = 7 Navigator Jack 3rd = 6 Ninja Thommo 4th = 3 Ritza Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Sewican | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Sewican 2nd = 1 Attaccovita 3rd = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 7 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Rufus | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 5 Technic 3rd = 4 Breaking Mad 4th = 8 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Blame Game | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Blame Game 2nd = 3 Horacio 3rd = 1 One Bar None 4th = 7 Rise To The Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Hollywood Jones | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 6 Judicial Man 3rd = 7 Kasreyn 4th = 8 Shellington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 4 Mustang Gt | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Mustang Gt 2nd = 11 Canardly Remember 3rd = 12 Maninthemirror 4th = 1 Dan Bilzerian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Crowned | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Crowned 2nd = 1 Esky Lid 3rd = 2 Zoom Rah 4th = 5 Bula Big Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Infra Dig | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Infra Dig 2nd = 2 Fifteen Sunflowers 3rd = 3 Involving 4th = 9 Astro Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Kihael Kaluna 3rd = 6 Smash That 4th = 4 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 13 Light N Fire | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Light N Fire 2nd = 16 Better Strike 3rd = 2 Desert Samurai 4th = 5 Rushmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Vista Kwazi | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Vista Kwazi 2nd = 1 Brazen Blue 3rd = 6 Latifi Sam 4th = 4 Kraken Manager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 7 Rocker Chick | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Rocker Chick 2nd = 5 Remember Billy 3rd = 1 Gharry Wallah 4th = 10 Island Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Too Good Thommo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 8 Quicklee Cassie 3rd = 6 King Jamati 4th = 3 Lil Miss Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Its All Go | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Its All Go 2nd = 10 Rib And Roll 3rd = 4 Mister Armageddon 4th = 5 Goldiewilldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Homebush Howard | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Homebush Howard 2nd = 1 Luminary 3rd = 5 Chippa Lata 4th = 8 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Jumbo Rumbo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Jumbo Rumbo 2nd = 4 Cornish Tales 3rd = 3 Our Little Miracle 4th = 6 Remos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Mix Off Harmony | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Mix Off Harmony 2nd = 5 Henrys Fault 3rd = 3 Venom Torque 4th = 8 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 8 Montmorensy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Montmorensy 2nd = 6 Sheza Trendy Monarch 3rd = 9 Insignificant 4th = 5 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Wild Jimmy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Wild Jimmy 2nd = 4 Savannah Joan 3rd = 1 Alfie 4th = 3 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 St Swithuns | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 St Swithuns 2nd = 12 Caves 3rd = 10 Shark Magic 4th = 7 Riverina Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 10 Yarrapower | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Yarrapower 2nd = 9 Uptown Lad 3rd = 8 Mr Casson 4th = 7 Lattimer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Benjamin Black | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Benjamin Black 2nd = 9 Opawa Grunter 3rd = 7 Tamara May 4th = 8 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 6 Vista King | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Vista King 2nd = 4 Forever Merry 3rd = 5 Are You 4th = 3 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 10 Smallamountofmerit | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 10 Smallamountofmerit 2nd = 5 My Brother Pencil 3rd = 7 You Are Idyllic 4th = 6 Mystic Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 10 Motu Time To Shine | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:13 | 1st = 10 Motu Time To Shine 2nd = 9 Whata Sting 3rd = 1 Trixie Bromac 4th = 2 Sarah Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Cashdontbounce | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Cashdontbounce 2nd = 6 Master Montana 3rd = 4 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 10 Lombarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Angel Bee | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Angel Bee 2nd = 4 Hurricanes Boy 3rd = 1 Ezy Mover 4th = 2 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Our Recipe | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Our Recipe 2nd = 4 Authadane 3rd = 2 Molongle Hero 4th = 9 Telephoto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Assertive Star | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Assertive Star 2nd = 5 Law Major 3rd = 7 Pop Queen 4th = 6 Welcome Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 American Warrior | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 American Warrior 2nd = 4 Mickey Tee 3rd = 1 Puma Pants 4th = 8 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Bella Shima | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Bella Shima 2nd = 5 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 8 Vulcan 4th = 7 Ziggy Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Aston Salute | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Aston Salute 2nd = 5 Simply Mystic 3rd = 2 Miz Josie 4th = 3 Mr Nasty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 1 More The Better | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 More The Better 2nd = 6 Ultimate Machete 3rd = 3 Mongolian Hero 4th = 5 Franco Hampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Demolition | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Demolition 2nd = 9 Duchess Pedrille 3rd = 4 Snipes 4th = 5 Special Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Finns Entity | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Finns Entity 2nd = 5 Critic 3rd = 7 Crumps Hussler 4th = 4 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Supaliner | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 3 Supaliner 2nd = 2 Mister Elegant 3rd = 5 Young American 4th = 1 Afro Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Lets Go Billy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Billy 2nd = 2 Lyley Lass 3rd = 7 Coolan Man 4th = 8 Renajohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Trust Issues 3rd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 2 Goldstar Avery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 14 Moonlites Choice | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 14 Moonlites Choice 2nd = 3 Fire Agate 3rd = 12 Reward With Return 4th = 2 Providential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Pinyarda | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Pinyarda 2nd = 1 Royal Physician 3rd = 4 Power Supply 4th = 5 Jagonal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Harry Fields | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Harry Fields 2nd = 8 Benlura 3rd = 1 Heleray Mootay 4th = 7 Kraken Bellows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 5 Syndirella | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Syndirella 2nd = 9 Star Candidate 3rd = 1 Barham Belle 4th = 6 Foursharesmorebeers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 13 Missy Moo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:17 | 1st = 13 Missy Moo 2nd = 6 Bennies Approval 3rd = 7 Cultured Pearl 4th = 11 Savannah Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Luckys Spirit | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Luckys Spirit 2nd = 4 Lucky Andy 3rd = 6 Lil Feisty 4th = 7 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Alliterate | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Alliterate 2nd = 1 Caupolican 3rd = 7 Long Juan Feng 4th = 4 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Terra Mondo | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Terra Mondo 2nd = 3 Sweet Marylou 3rd = 5 Greet The Judge 4th = 6 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Burn Like Fire | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 4 Out On Parole 3rd = 5 Warrion Warrior 4th = 7 Gunai Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Dalrada | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Dalrada 2nd = 6 Scuzi 3rd = 4 Viva La Dance 4th = 7 Our Henrietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 10 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 3 Guilded Billy 3rd = 8 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 5 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Desert Ranger | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Desert Ranger 2nd = 3 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 6 Platinum Perri 4th = 8 Scarlet Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Gangster Squad | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Gangster Squad 2nd = 7 Teretto 3rd = 5 Bucks Me Boy 4th = 6 La Jessianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Replica Yella | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Replica Yella 2nd = 8 Nina Baxter 3rd = 1 Spring Sam 4th = 3 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 1 Get Lucky | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Get Lucky 2nd = 12 Ave Maria 3rd = 7 In Dreamland 4th = 2 Counter Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Monster Roar | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Monster Roar 2nd = 4 Veetee Mist 3rd = 1 Ribacola 4th = 5 Sutton Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Fanning | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Fanning 2nd = 5 Banuelo 3rd = 7 Once More A Lady 4th = 2 Tims Principal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 17 Dornier | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 17 Dornier 2nd = 5 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 15 Parthesia 4th = 8 Northern Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Homebush Riley | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Homebush Riley 2nd = 7 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 1 Maudies Babe 4th = 2 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Flashing Good Time | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 10 Flashing Good Time 2nd = 9 Queens Accent 3rd = 3 Im Isabella 4th = 8 The Jewel Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 10 Stars Big Boy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:19 | 1st = 10 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 1 Gotta Rush 3rd = 4 Uncool Albert 4th = 2 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Simply Marvellous | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Simply Marvellous 2nd = 5 Northern Divine 3rd = 6 Broken Finger 4th = 2 Super Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Ultra Action | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Ultra Action 2nd = 2 Go Poppy 3rd = 8 Dyna Quirk 4th = 7 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 8 Free Rein | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Free Rein 2nd = 6 Avastin 3rd = 5 Peso 4th = 11 Countess El Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Black Salve | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Black Salve 2nd = 2 Useful 3rd = 5 Letty Bee 4th = 8 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Secret Obsession | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Secret Obsession 2nd = 15 Yulong Xiong Ba 3rd = 13 Gatlinburg 4th = 5 Special Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Pygmy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Pygmy 2nd = 1 My Tagoson 3rd = 3 Meteor Rain 4th = 4 Gibbergunyah Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Barnicle Bullet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Barnicle Bullet 2nd = 5 New Thang 3rd = 8 Chokehold 4th = 3 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Murrabit Betty | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Murrabit Betty 2nd = 8 Highfield Flirt 3rd = 3 Second Dan 4th = 5 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 1 Sahara Sam 3rd = 4 Wunzee 4th = 6 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 15 Savaju | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 15 Savaju 2nd = 7 Zamboanga 3rd = 10 Dinner Lake 4th = 4 Johnnies Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 3 Gorbachev | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Gorbachev 2nd = 2 Almo Street 3rd = 5 Myrtle 4th = 9 Pathfinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 He Aint Sweet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 He Aint Sweet 2nd = 3 Smooth Silver 3rd = 1 Just Gus 4th = 4 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Bonbonniere | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Bonbonniere 2nd = 4 Hail The Chief 3rd = 1 Texas Rebel 4th = 5 Stryker Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Joe Mama | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:07 | 1st = 3 Joe Mama 2nd = 7 Order In Line 3rd = 8 Caitlin Louise 4th = 4 Capel Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Simple And Plain 3rd = 6 Spud Missile 4th = 5 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 8 Euphoria | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:52 | 1st = 8 Euphoria 2nd = 10 The Last Samurai 3rd = 4 Royal Ruby 4th = 5 Lipstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Johnny Scull | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:48 | 1st = 8 Johnny Scull 2nd = 2 Zulu Zoe 3rd = 3 No Money Down 4th = 1 Dunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Olivia | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Olivia 2nd = 3 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 8 Opawa Merc 4th = 6 Kinloch Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 10 Diamond Delight | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:33 | 1st = 10 Diamond Delight 2nd = 2 Belron Bliss 3rd = 1 Our Wild Emily 4th = 8 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 5 Unileven | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:26 | 1st = 5 Unileven 2nd = 7 Sonic Attack 3rd = 8 Macjam 4th = 6 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:26 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 3 Waldorf | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Waldorf 2nd = 2 Tuigold 3rd = 7 Dreams Of Platinum 4th = 1 Ripinhet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 Golden Ivy 2nd = 3 Teefonic 3rd = 8 Moochi 4th = 4 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Ekali | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 11:51 | 1st = 7 Ekali 2nd = 5 Baymax 3rd = 3 Locha Knocka 4th = 4 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 1 Tumnahulla | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 11:42 | 1st = 1 Tumnahulla 2nd = 3 Make Big 3rd = 2 El Bayardo 4th = 4 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 6 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 11:33 | 1st = 6 Opawa Libby 2nd = 5 Simply Sam 3rd = 7 Spotted Flyer 4th = 2 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Zipping Kasey | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 11:16 | 1st = 8 Zipping Kasey 2nd = 1 Cookie Monster 3rd = 9 Preoccupied 4th = 3 Our Mystro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 3 Gobstopper | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 11:07 | 1st = 3 Gobstopper 2nd = 2 Kingiesstar 3rd = 6 Sussed 4th = 4 Karching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Speed Lorde | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 10:58 | 1st = 8 Speed Lorde 2nd = 2 Go Andwyn 3rd = 5 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 3 Stylish Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Mini Bike | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 10:40 | 1st = 3 Mini Bike 2nd = 2 Coruba Cate 3rd = 6 Electric Dee Eye 4th = 1 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Spinel | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 10:22 | 1st = 2 Spinel 2nd = 8 Mr Emgrand 3rd = 7 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 1 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Tyrion | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 10:04 | 1st = 2 Tyrion 2nd = 6 Bill Rush 3rd = 4 Agent Schrader 4th = 1 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Blinkers On | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 1:27 | 1st = 8 Blinkers On 2nd = 6 You See Niki 3rd = 4 Sir Que 4th = 1 Bueno Bodega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Oxley Roman | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 1:12 | 1st = 6 Oxley Roman 2nd = 8 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 1 Fatto A Mano 4th = 5 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Lord Reddan | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 0:52 | 1st = 4 Lord Reddan 2nd = 2 Tanami 3rd = 7 Anna Keeping 4th = 3 Industrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Wijnaldum | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 0:27 | 1st = 6 Wijnaldum 2nd = 8 Kalden Kamanchee 3rd = 3 Coat Of Colours 4th = 1 Rock Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Thu Oct 6 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 6 Marys Pick 3rd = 8 Marbles Monelli 4th = 4 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 My Nakita | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 My Nakita 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Knight 3rd = 3 Lady Lucretia 4th = 8 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Whincup | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Whincup 2nd = 6 Aeroplane Benny 3rd = 2 Locksley Road 4th = 7 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Stoker Up | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Stoker Up 2nd = 2 Prancing Parker 3rd = 5 Ressler 4th = 6 Lap Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Shes Loretta | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Shes Loretta 2nd = 1 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 6 Yappa Kuri 4th = 4 Divergent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Flintstone Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Flintstone Gundi 2nd = 9 Rebel Contender 3rd = 1 Asuriel 4th = 8 Rubble Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Sweet Amber | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Sweet Amber 2nd = 2 Lulu Noir 3rd = 1 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 3 No Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Vidi Vici | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Vidi Vici 2nd = 5 Miss Spritely 3rd = 7 Luck Box Jono 4th = 2 Crowned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Bremer | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Bremer 2nd = 4 Puma Cloud 3rd = 2 Spring Clover 4th = 1 Miss Grand Theft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Logger Albert | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:14 | 1st = 5 Logger Albert 2nd = 3 Slender Jappa 3rd = 2 Aurouras Gift 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Louie Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:11 | 1st = 6 Louie Keeping 2nd = 8 Bambam Gundi 3rd = 2 Adrastus 4th = 5 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Farce Allen | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Farce Allen 2nd = 7 Hydra 3rd = 3 Zelemar Zonk 4th = 1 Snow Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Zipping Prince | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:03 | 1st = 1 Zipping Prince 2nd = 2 Printers Ink 3rd = 6 Moonlight Ransom 4th = 3 Slick Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 3 Magic Chaos 3rd = 2 Liberty Legs 4th = 4 Velocity Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Until Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Until Dawn 2nd = 2 Zipping Darryl 3rd = 6 Rileys Charm 4th = 4 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Neekys Way | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Neekys Way 2nd = 3 Hummin Gun 3rd = 8 Logger Cooper 4th = 5 Hes A Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 6 Bellerkerrin | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Bellerkerrin 2nd = 2 Prince Of Whitby 3rd = 3 The Tornado 4th = 4 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 New Level | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:46 | 1st = 6 New Level 2nd = 5 Blue Westmead 3rd = 9 Mick Mow 4th = 8 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Spring Gate | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Spring Gate 2nd = 8 Camden Gossip 3rd = 4 Gate Juan 4th = 3 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Rockets Magic 2nd = 7 Houdini Hi 3rd = 5 Asa El Chappo 4th = 4 Neville Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Huey Keeping | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Huey Keeping 2nd = 8 Max Profit 3rd = 5 Bruce Hawk Down 4th = 6 Porrun Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Metro Man | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Metro Man 2nd = 4 Elusive Desire 3rd = 3 Hardliner 4th = 2 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 One Required | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 One Required 2nd = 5 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 4 Lucky Seed 4th = 1 Guardman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Zipping Silva | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Zipping Silva 2nd = 8 Belenus 3rd = 2 You Got Rivered 4th = 6 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 3 Donegal Chokin 3rd = 8 Better Scoot 4th = 2 Mister John Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 9 Armada | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:14 | 1st = 9 Armada 2nd = 2 Thank You Pop 3rd = 8 Atomic Opie 4th = 3 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Paua Te Kuri | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Paua Te Kuri 2nd = 4 Floki Monelli 3rd = 3 Pepperfied 4th = 1 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 6 Spring Abby | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Spring Abby 2nd = 5 Speedys Mate 3rd = 7 Tonight Live 4th = 4 Ceca Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Eyes On You | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Eyes On You 2nd = 10 Paranoia 3rd = 2 Dina Bale 4th = 6 El Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Black Eva | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Black Eva 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 2 Ricky Boy 4th = 8 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 Magic Beau | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Magic Beau 2nd = 6 Big Bad Blocker 3rd = 5 Bruton Miss 4th = 2 Velocity Lavinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Barnabie Gundi | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Barnabie Gundi 2nd = 7 Emu Dreamin 3rd = 6 Nanza Gunn 4th = 4 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Tact Major | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 Tact Major 2nd = 1 Baileys Gold 3rd = 6 Bert The Bookie 4th = 12 Franco Rayner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Black Hoodie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:44 | 1st = 3 Black Hoodie 2nd = 8 Izmirs Fury 3rd = 7 Spookie Assassin 4th = 6 Subzero Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Marbos Magic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:41 | 1st = 4 Marbos Magic 2nd = 2 Vienna Black 3rd = 7 Mister Brown 4th = 1 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Shezza Girl | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Shezza Girl 2nd = 1 Roc Raida 3rd = 4 Famous Style 4th = 2 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Tangi Mion | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Tangi Mion 2nd = 3 Madagaster 3rd = 8 Universal One 4th = 6 Pa Ting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 8 Aspureasdrivensnow | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Aspureasdrivensnow 2nd = 5 Sheezawingate 3rd = 1 Tobias James 4th = 4 The State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Black Light | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Black Light 2nd = 5 Sunset Indi 3rd = 6 Con Monelli 4th = 3 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Porky Teller 2nd = 8 Im A Blue 3rd = 7 What About Tommy 4th = 2 Cosmic Backstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 1 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 6 Black Pontiac 4th = 4 Eppy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Cheeryrose | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Cheeryrose 2nd = 2 Manhattan Billy 3rd = 8 Sea Me Smile 4th = 3 Extreme Times |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Miss Bristle | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Miss Bristle 2nd = 3 Mystagogy 3rd = 1 Dazza Lee 4th = 2 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Rubys Magic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Rubys Magic 2nd = 8 Zabdon Vuitton 3rd = 7 McMurphy 4th = 6 Tinie Tempah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Daisy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 West On Daisy 2nd = 1 Rosie Choice 3rd = 4 Bedrock Gundi 4th = 7 Krackers Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 3 Spookies Gift 3rd = 7 Master Sonny 4th = 1 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 5 One Wise Man | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 One Wise Man 2nd = 2 Dance Of Fire 3rd = 7 Babalaas Jack 4th = 3 Village Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Flying Camo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Flying Camo 2nd = 1 Grandis 3rd = 7 Its My Secret 4th = 8 Machiko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Egyptian Diva | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 9 Ibrox Sapphire 3rd = 5 Nile Queen 4th = 2 Frankenreiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Asa Abbandando | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Asa Abbandando 2nd = 2 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 3 Scotties Girl 4th = 4 Midnight Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Luke Hobbs | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Luke Hobbs 2nd = 2 Boy O Boy 3rd = 5 Abetta Tiny Dancer 4th = 7 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Nappo Quoted | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 8 Our Mandalai 3rd = 1 My Names Blondie 4th = 3 Space Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 7 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 6 Ruby Ohara 4th = 5 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 5 Misty Jaya | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Misty Jaya 2nd = 1 Optimystic 3rd = 7 Muguruza 4th = 3 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Diamond Fiesta | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Diamond Fiesta 2nd = 3 Perfect Sister 3rd = 2 Knocka Sheehan 4th = 1 Jasper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Billy Bart | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Billy Bart 2nd = 6 Mortal Sin 3rd = 2 Lektra Damage 4th = 8 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 6 Witzend | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Witzend 2nd = 7 Officianado 3rd = 1 Ark 4th = 2 Justbritell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Master Vista | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:26 | 1st = 5 Master Vista 2nd = 1 Killer Joy 3rd = 2 My Names Minnie 4th = 4 Nanny Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Miss Morrisset | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Miss Morrisset 2nd = 8 Aston Chanel 3rd = 4 Notorious One 4th = 7 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Fiscalsmile | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Fiscalsmile 2nd = 3 Hurricane Luke 3rd = 2 Oaksana Boy 4th = 5 Miami Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Girl In Gold | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Girl In Gold 2nd = 3 However Humble 3rd = 2 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 5 Elusive Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Chill Jill | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Chill Jill 2nd = 7 Zipping Star 3rd = 4 Miss Beast 4th = 5 Chataway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Fireball Jack | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Fireball Jack 2nd = 4 Rebel Lady 3rd = 7 Suspicious Pete 4th = 8 Pacific Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Hazard County | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Hazard County 2nd = 8 Carvso 3rd = 4 Kooringa Addison 4th = 6 Sketchy Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Lizzie Fields | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Lizzie Fields 2nd = 4 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 8 Vulcan 4th = 6 Rahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 2 Gnotuk | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Gnotuk 2nd = 7 Tere T 3rd = 9 Australian Bite 4th = 1 Carramar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Fancy Barbara | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Fancy Barbara 2nd = 4 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 5 See Ya Thursday 4th = 6 Curly Girly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 8 Cruisers Sol 3rd = 3 Final Bid 4th = 1 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 5 High Success 3rd = 4 Zahra Bella 4th = 6 Demtel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Gagan Nancy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Gagan Nancy 2nd = 3 Hurricane Chance 3rd = 8 Spilling Secrets 4th = 1 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Muddy Paws | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:46 | 1st = 9 Muddy Paws 2nd = 6 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 8 Spring Forte 4th = 10 Tarlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Chain Of Fire | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Chain Of Fire 2nd = 8 Princess Pout 3rd = 1 Mo Daniher 4th = 5 Johnny Scull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Rover | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Rover 2nd = 6 Infinite Senor 3rd = 7 Tuffy Bale 4th = 8 Lektra Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Diamond Apple | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:36 | 1st = 4 Diamond Apple 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Cam 3rd = 8 Top Sprite 4th = 5 Sillybilly Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cigars On Ice | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Cigars On Ice 2nd = 8 Get Involved 3rd = 2 Fyre Gal 4th = 3 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 3 Scipio | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Scipio 2nd = 2 I Hope So 3rd = 5 Gunbalunya 4th = 6 Whitbys Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Felton Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Felton Bale 2nd = 2 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 3 Myrniong Star 4th = 8 Etched In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Ego Yar | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:19 | 1st = 6 Ego Yar 2nd = 2 Wicked Explosion 3rd = 7 West Side Jet 4th = 8 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Chasing Rainbows | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 8 Chasing Rainbows 2nd = 4 Tovenaar 3rd = 1 Birkdale Bandit 4th = 2 Farmor For Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 5 Ina Great Place 3rd = 1 Horace Foxley 4th = 8 Im Born To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 1 Bills Back 3rd = 7 Cryers Fred 4th = 3 Thanks Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 5 Picturebook | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Picturebook 2nd = 6 The Big Show 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Forsa 4th = 3 Jasperinart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Ive Got Bills | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 8 Baron Charlie 3rd = 4 Flaming Causeway 4th = 2 Apple Cyder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 8 Cincinnati Juice 3rd = 4 Rubys In Yellow 4th = 10 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 10 Astronaut | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Astronaut 2nd = 11 Our White Knight 3rd = 8 Wynberg Terror 4th = 1 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 6 Ya Want Some 3rd = 2 Shout Out Loud 4th = 7 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Black Cobia | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Black Cobia 2nd = 4 Allen Journo 3rd = 6 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 7 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Newmerella Fella | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 7 Goodtime Stride 3rd = 4 Donny Jones 4th = 3 Witch Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Sneakin Out | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Sneakin Out 2nd = 8 Gil Marchi 3rd = 1 Who Dat Gun 4th = 4 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Anns Moment | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Anns Moment 2nd = 5 Champion Exhibit 3rd = 6 Staggerlicious 4th = 4 Doobstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 1 Landoras Amber | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Landoras Amber 2nd = 5 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 8 Lochlee Jacob 4th = 3 Backten Onhim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Dyna Yavin | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 1 Just Smile 3rd = 5 Gotta Rush 4th = 6 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Lurah | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Lurah 2nd = 11 Mega Alexander 3rd = 9 Major Escape 4th = 7 Franco Nepia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Naceys Hero | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:18 | 1st = 9 Naceys Hero 2nd = 1 Ellies Boy 3rd = 10 Carlton Crew 4th = 7 Rising Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Riley Bale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Riley Bale 2nd = 3 Caco Potion 3rd = 5 Crymelon Fettle 4th = 2 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Heres The Trump | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:09 | 1st = 5 Heres The Trump 2nd = 1 Milwalcar 3rd = 4 Take Fright 4th = 2 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Gasmonkey | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Gasmonkey 2nd = 5 Major Montana 3rd = 9 Bettor Than Best 4th = 10 Cougar Oriely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 10 - 14 Forthefunofit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 14 Forthefunofit 2nd = 4 White Devon 3rd = 12 Treicheln 4th = 3 Mister Zao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Nova Party | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Nova Party 2nd = 4 Storm Raider 3rd = 3 My Mojo 4th = 2 Ainia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 8 - 1 Secret Code | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 Secret Code 2nd = 6 Amber Lights 3rd = 4 Casino Century 4th = 2 La La Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Honouring Percy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 7 Honouring Percy 2nd = 4 Allen Eamon 3rd = 3 Fabregas Lara 4th = 8 Santa Cruz Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Vegas Again | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Vegas Again 2nd = 2 Abbewige Gold 3rd = 5 Seabrook Gem 4th = 1 Darley Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Take To The Sky | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Take To The Sky 2nd = 6 Chumlee 3rd = 4 My Whiskey Lullaby 4th = 2 Come Cullect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Mjoliner | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:39 | 1st = 8 Mjoliner 2nd = 2 Spring Ellie 3rd = 7 Drop Short 4th = 3 Galway Rosella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 11 Karaka Lass | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Karaka Lass 2nd = 8 Star Of The Ring 3rd = 5 Plot Twist 4th = 3 Fleeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 9 - 10 Dont Shoot | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Dont Shoot 2nd = 6 Rostock 3rd = 2 Inkulu 4th = 8 True Ladys Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Joffas Oldboy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Joffas Oldboy 2nd = 5 African Rhino 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 1 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mister Xj | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Mister Xj 2nd = 9 Certainlywillbe 3rd = 7 Corporal Jujon 4th = 3 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Brooklyn Skye | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Skye 2nd = 2 Scarce 3rd = 6 Bennys Promise 4th = 8 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 10 Tins Pocket | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 10 Tins Pocket 2nd = 12 No Equal 3rd = 7 Seraphims 4th = 1 Oh My Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Galway Eagle | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Galway Eagle 2nd = 5 Du Hast 3rd = 1 Big Boy Batina 4th = 6 Rosdue Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 6 Allen Gable | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Allen Gable 2nd = 1 Ourboy Fab 3rd = 5 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 4 Camelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Changeover A Flyin | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Changeover A Flyin 2nd = 2 Absolution 3rd = 3 Bbs Inspiration 4th = 5 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Cheeky Ella | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:01 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Ella 2nd = 6 Black Gum Magic 3rd = 5 Tah Ruby 4th = 1 Bridwood Goldy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 12 Cullemmys Diamond | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 12 Cullemmys Diamond 2nd = 9 Docs Hero 3rd = 4 Magnette 4th = 3 Bally Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Nathan Baxter | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Nathan Baxter 2nd = 9 Thors Crest 3rd = 7 Marauder 4th = 3 Britt Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Bryneich | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Bryneich 2nd = 6 Nemrud 3rd = 12 Primavera 4th = 2 Nu Wa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Wildash Gee | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 Wildash Gee 2nd = 8 Frosty Gail 3rd = 2 Feral Lad 4th = 1 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Highly Irregular | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Highly Irregular 2nd = 2 Jordanic 3rd = 5 Almost Magic 4th = 1 Keep It Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Lenny The Legend | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 3 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 5 Murano 4th = 1 Sicilian Slumber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Il Signo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Il Signo 2nd = 2 Gee Boy 3rd = 7 Harbison Miss 4th = 1 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Dyna Archie | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:41 | 1st = 8 Dyna Archie 2nd = 6 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 10 Rumbling Daisy 4th = 4 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 5 Chelsea Star | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Chelsea Star 2nd = 8 Heart Stealer 3rd = 2 Alberts Choice 4th = 3 Songspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Blatter | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Blatter 2nd = 1 Chelsea Clarice 3rd = 5 Dundee Ally 4th = 7 Madam Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Lika Gunshot | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 1 Faddeev 3rd = 6 Donnas Desire 4th = 8 Ballinistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 3 Lots Of Smacks | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 3 Lots Of Smacks 2nd = 12 Merry Magic 3rd = 9 Shadowbrook Lass 4th = 5 Any Given Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Dark Energy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Dark Energy 2nd = 1 Quick Income 3rd = 4 Tilly Brogden 4th = 8 One Hell Of A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Gunner Molloy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:24 | 1st = 5 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 2 Bull Titan 3rd = 1 Lisheen 4th = 6 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Frisco Liz | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:21 | 1st = 8 Frisco Liz 2nd = 2 Amy Baxter 3rd = 5 Westlakes Nez 4th = 7 Tuk Tuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Mon Pere | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Mon Pere 2nd = 3 Coolotta 3rd = 6 Red Henno 4th = 8 Dr Kimble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 7 Broadway Miss | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Broadway Miss 2nd = 4 Winklee Toby 3rd = 5 Fancy Moss 4th = 3 Maywyn Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Chiara Delight | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Chiara Delight 2nd = 3 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 9 Princess Jessica 4th = 5 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Gold Air | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 7 Gold Air 2nd = 6 Springfield Gun 3rd = 4 Poker Date 4th = 1 Hill Top Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 9 Miniver | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Miniver 2nd = 7 Edge Away 3rd = 5 Snuggle Pot 4th = 4 Haven Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 2 Run Charlie Run | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Run Charlie Run 2nd = 4 Elusive Shine 3rd = 3 Tricky Glen 4th = 10 Oamaru Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Invariably | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Invariably 2nd = 6 Super Veloce 3rd = 8 Lolas Empire 4th = 7 Molly Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Ruffalo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Ruffalo 2nd = 4 My Ravana 3rd = 5 Be Nice Huther 4th = 6 Settledin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 2 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 3 Tax Man Wins 4th = 5 Aye Pee Mccoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 3 Love Takes Over | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Love Takes Over 2nd = 8 Laugharne 3rd = 4 Spinning Gold 4th = 7 Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Complete Nine | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Complete Nine 2nd = 6 Sketchy Lass 3rd = 7 Athenia 4th = 1 Zipping Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Donegal Annie Mac | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Donegal Annie Mac 2nd = 3 Spare The Price 3rd = 1 Merrylands Miss 4th = 6 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Wave To Kirra | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 3 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 4 Mr Arjay 4th = 2 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 9 Switchback | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Switchback 2nd = 8 Lucky Beau 3rd = 10 Littlesnitz 4th = 6 Press Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Take Time Tracy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Take Time Tracy 2nd = 6 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 5 Sapphire Quest 4th = 8 Mahalo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 4 Scrap Copper | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Scrap Copper 2nd = 5 Red Bohemia 3rd = 6 Spectacular Rock 4th = 1 Coconut Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Lager Diablo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Lager Diablo 2nd = 1 King Of Class 3rd = 4 Frisco Bay 4th = 6 Stus Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Visualise | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:17 | 1st = 9 Visualise 2nd = 4 Outofthefire 3rd = 1 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 7 Balmoral Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Short Mess | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Short Mess 2nd = 8 Atkin Bale 3rd = 5 Sunny Aura 4th = 7 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 10 Honeywine | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 10 Honeywine 2nd = 9 Betcha Thinking 3rd = 12 Star Of Monsoon 4th = 6 Bulla Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Spritely Geared | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Spritely Geared 2nd = 5 Yogo Xena 3rd = 8 Stella Choice 4th = 3 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Regal Point | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Regal Point 2nd = 4 Glengowan 3rd = 2 Supaliner 4th = 6 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 9 Mandalay Bay | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Mandalay Bay 2nd = 6 Interchange Emily 3rd = 3 Firing Line 4th = 2 Dizzy Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Best Will Do | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Best Will Do 2nd = 4 Nose Down 3rd = 5 Gentle Bob 4th = 10 Nannas Tribute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Another Mai | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:54 | 1st = 4 Another Mai 2nd = 6 Dyna Leona 3rd = 2 Mahalo Belle 4th = 5 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 2 Lucky Three Sevens | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Lucky Three Sevens 2nd = 5 Major Bo 3rd = 3 Bred In The Red 4th = 13 Pequeninos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Watts Up Maori | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Watts Up Maori 2nd = 6 Agent Maori 3rd = 9 Outpunch Enchanter 4th = 4 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Perfect Metre | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Perfect Metre 2nd = 5 Quiet Bay 3rd = 3 Runout Babe 4th = 6 See Blues Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Barcia Express | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Barcia Express 2nd = 5 Crafty Action 3rd = 8 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 3 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Mimpi | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Mimpi 2nd = 8 Silver Will Do 3rd = 1 Mighty Force 4th = 9 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 No Doubt | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 No Doubt 2nd = 6 On the Spot 3rd = 7 Love Me Baby 4th = 1 Keymaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 1 Barbies Boy | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Barbies Boy 2nd = 12 King Of Everything 3rd = 4 Exclamation 4th = 2 Butch Kissidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 6 Epic Woppa | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:28 | 1st = 6 Epic Woppa 2nd = 7 Must Desire 3rd = 4 Know Struggle 4th = 2 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Aston Dawn | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Dawn 2nd = 1 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 4 Retro Flyer 4th = 7 Scottish Thistle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Miss Harper | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Miss Harper 2nd = 5 Minor Brainwave 3rd = 4 Whip Uppa Storm 4th = 7 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Bullet Royale | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Bullet Royale 2nd = 9 Zipping Elvis 3rd = 2 Tah Mcevoy 4th = 10 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Thursday Special | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:14 | 1st = 1 Thursday Special 2nd = 5 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 8 Dimmy Fly High 4th = 2 Watta Chord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Puma Pants 2nd = 2 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 3 Mr Marine 4th = 6 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 4 Our Rocky | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Our Rocky 2nd = 10 Silk Sheets 3rd = 5 Abstain 4th = 13 Aspen Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Dolce Mavro | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Dolce Mavro 2nd = 10 Little Dippa 3rd = 3 Chase On Case 4th = 6 Oh No Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Opawa Brad | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Opawa Brad 2nd = 5 Opawa Jemaine 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Eru 4th = 8 New Broom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Monte Carlo | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Monte Carlo 2nd = 5 Vysotsky 3rd = 3 Johnny Dowry 4th = 11 Undergroundfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Capra Ross | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:58 | 1st = 3 Capra Ross 2nd = 5 Hello Nugget 3rd = 8 Chloe Mac 4th = 6 Moony Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 1 Geneteau | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Geneteau 2nd = 7 Electrica 3rd = 6 Crystal Skye 4th = 11 Hazlebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 5 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 6 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 4 Southern Mist 4th = 7 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Little Arjay | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Little Arjay 2nd = 6 Mighty Powerful 3rd = 5 Shellys Cougar 4th = 10 Mellcat Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Armalite | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:46 | 1st = 1 Armalite 2nd = 7 La Rosquilla 3rd = 4 Alejandro 4th = 2 Baa None |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Know Salute | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Know Salute 2nd = 8 Bos Business 3rd = 1 Homebush Fine 4th = 7 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Hello Pipit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Hello Pipit 2nd = 2 Stylish Nic 3rd = 7 Chippewa 4th = 3 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 5 Reverse Logic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Reverse Logic 2nd = 8 Legs Unbarred 3rd = 3 De Lago Jet 4th = 13 Sacred Water |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Rock Lily | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:33 | 1st = 6 Rock Lily 2nd = 7 Scarlet Tilly 3rd = 2 Little Penguin 4th = 1 Geordie Who |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Epic Dream | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:33 | 1st = 2 Epic Dream 2nd = 1 Heritage Watch 3rd = 7 Obeyance 4th = 3 Miss Blue Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 7 Unsullied | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Unsullied 2nd = 3 Forty Twenty 3rd = 8 Curious Lady 4th = 5 Pats Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Long Gully Emma | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:28 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Emma 2nd = 7 Regis Miss 3rd = 5 Fabriental 4th = 2 Charlottes Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Troublesome Brit | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Troublesome Brit 2nd = 1 Hottie Dottie 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Chaos 4th = 8 Iris Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Halo Henry | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Halo Henry 2nd = 6 Yakan De Kahn 3rd = 7 Honest Rosie 4th = 4 Winklea Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:16 | 1st = 6 San Sebastian 2nd = 8 Opawa Crystal 3rd = 4 No Bro 4th = 5 Know Lapse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Rambo Banner | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Rambo Banner 2nd = 7 Black Snake 3rd = 8 Mellcat Machine 4th = 3 Clouded Acorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:08 | 1st = 3 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 10 Aston Fabio 3rd = 5 Zanthea 4th = 6 Quite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Another Cruise | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 12:04 | 1st = 2 Another Cruise 2nd = 1 Oaks Hill 3rd = 8 Runnin Cloggs 4th = 3 Ben Jamming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 3 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:56 | 1st = 3 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 2 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 4 Definite 4th = 8 Opawa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Cosmoholic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:41 | 1st = 3 Cosmoholic 2nd = 5 Harden Faster 3rd = 1 Pagani 4th = 2 Botany Calypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Abacus Magic | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:29 | 1st = 6 Abacus Magic 2nd = 3 Another Jamie 3rd = 2 Seaspray Cracker 4th = 1 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Slick Action | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:21 | 1st = 3 Slick Action 2nd = 7 Cabarita 3rd = 8 Go Tommo 4th = 1 My Hoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Southern Honey | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:09 | 1st = 8 Southern Honey 2nd = 2 Opawa Cheviot 3rd = 7 Rookie Racer 4th = 5 Draxler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Velvet Girl | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 11:01 | 1st = 6 Velvet Girl 2nd = 1 Opawa Denise 3rd = 8 Opawa Jimbo 4th = 2 Hells A Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Homebush Scribe | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 10:49 | 1st = 2 Homebush Scribe 2nd = 1 Homebush Bailey 3rd = 8 Todd Blue Blood 4th = 5 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Eug The Scrooge | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 10:41 | 1st = 8 Eug The Scrooge 2nd = 7 Cut The Ribbons 3rd = 4 Kablitz 4th = 5 Jimmy Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 3 Homebush Sloan | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 10:29 | 1st = 3 Homebush Sloan 2nd = 1 Another Flag 3rd = 2 Dan Blue Blood 4th = 4 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Jinno Gino | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 10:21 | 1st = 1 Jinno Gino 2nd = 3 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 9 Bell Ring 4th = 8 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Leaha | ||
Tue Sep 6 2016 10:01 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Leaha 2nd = 1 Seeking Baxter 3rd = 3 Ohoka Hunter 4th = 7 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Ikaika Warrior | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Ikaika Warrior 2nd = 7 Celica Bale 3rd = 8 Elsa Bale 4th = 6 Destini Scorcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Midnight Kate | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Midnight Kate 2nd = 8 Prevail 3rd = 5 Top Edge 4th = 4 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 3 A Day With Me | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 A Day With Me 2nd = 2 Trevor 3rd = 9 Oh Really 4th = 5 Jay Kay A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 3 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 7 Lithgow Panther 4th = 4 Shima Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Tims Portrait | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Tims Portrait 2nd = 8 Artistic Lilly 3rd = 6 Bettors Angel 4th = 10 Rich Cranleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Berzerk | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Berzerk 2nd = 3 Camacho 3rd = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 4th = 2 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Aquaflight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Aquaflight 2nd = 5 Shadow Control 3rd = 2 Our Grand Torino 4th = 4 Brohart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 2 Thunder Rama 3rd = 4 Fun Boss 4th = 3 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Another Zipper | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Another Zipper 2nd = 1 Winsome Sniper 3rd = 4 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 8 Little Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Usharka Julius | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Usharka Julius 2nd = 9 Northern Velocity 3rd = 6 Saywhat 4th = 8 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 4 Unlawful Entry 3rd = 1 Eren Bale 4th = 3 Ultimate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Kingofthestars | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Kingofthestars 2nd = 1 Game Cullen 3rd = 5 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 8 Mister Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Whittaker | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Whittaker 2nd = 8 More In Store 3rd = 6 Whispering Soul 4th = 3 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Beware Of Darkness | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:56 | 1st = 7 Beware Of Darkness 2nd = 9 Thechiefsdaughter 3rd = 5 Snowball Mackenzie 4th = 6 Classic Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 12 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:52 | 1st = 12 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 9 Bad Habbott 3rd = 2 Gaius Caesar 4th = 6 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 3 Living Proof 3rd = 6 Weblec Belle 4th = 5 Jimmy Margetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Smart Ask | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Smart Ask 2nd = 2 Vast 3rd = 5 Goose Lorange 4th = 6 Milkos Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Outback Madge | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Outback Madge 2nd = 2 Solar Spirit 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Daisy 4th = 6 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Cavalcade 2nd = 1 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 7 Lion Rebel 4th = 8 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Art Of Pipi | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:41 | 1st = 10 Art Of Pipi 2nd = 6 Elsie Gem 3rd = 4 Invite Only 4th = 1 Longshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Justabitnoisy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 10 Senitas Success 3rd = 4 Used Tickets 4th = 2 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Cardiology | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Cardiology 2nd = 4 Lovelace 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bright 4th = 8 Runway Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 8 Half Crown Gap 4th = 6 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Georgie Host | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Georgie Host 2nd = 3 Someday Lady 3rd = 8 Guessed Out 4th = 4 Toodle Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Ima Tragedy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Ima Tragedy 2nd = 1 Vanquished 3rd = 7 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 3 Idolize Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Sandave Prince | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Sandave Prince 2nd = 7 Hes All Power 3rd = 4 Carla Zeus 4th = 2 Sveen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Iam Ready | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 12 Iam Ready 2nd = 10 Star Writer 3rd = 9 Whos Driving 4th = 6 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 True Value | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 True Value 2nd = 2 Behind The Mask 3rd = 3 Instant Allen 4th = 5 Two Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Mister Lohi | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Mister Lohi 2nd = 3 Fragility 3rd = 7 Blackntan 4th = 2 Manonthemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Compare | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Compare 2nd = 3 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 2 Barking Bad 4th = 1 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Love This Dragon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Love This Dragon 2nd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 13 Ultimate Ace 4th = 12 Atticus Finch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Hopes A Chance | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 8 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 5 Lerosa 4th = 9 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Sammys A Kriden | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Sammys A Kriden 2nd = 7 Our Pacquiao 3rd = 9 The Pacman 4th = 3 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Woodvale Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Woodvale Flyer 2nd = 1 Thors Devil 3rd = 2 Tallulah 4th = 5 West On Delly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 4 Bushrod 3rd = 7 Im Alex 4th = 6 The Noble Steed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Demon Bale 2nd = 4 Midwinter 3rd = 5 Buck Forty 4th = 7 Allen Terminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Kurious | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Kurious 2nd = 10 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 9 Cheeryrose 4th = 3 Blissfull Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Lektra Elusive | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 6 Mazzetti 3rd = 4 Aggi Den 4th = 7 Bashful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Burning Cash | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Burning Cash 2nd = 12 Monifieth 3rd = 10 Exciteusinthecity 4th = 6 Saloon Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Knight Sprite | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Knight Sprite 2nd = 7 Benteke 3rd = 8 Dandy Jack 4th = 5 Ritza Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Little Bit Sweet | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Little Bit Sweet 2nd = 1 Chevy Prince 3rd = 4 Silent Crash 4th = 6 Maybee Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 10 Sniggihdis | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:45 | 1st = 10 Sniggihdis 2nd = 9 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 2 Solanum Dulcamara 4th = 8 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Hear The Call | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Hear The Call 2nd = 2 Montcalm 3rd = 1 Gargarra 4th = 11 Elliott Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 1 To The Galos 3rd = 7 Allen Portland 4th = 5 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 B D Windermere | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 B D Windermere 2nd = 4 Im Saint Anthony 3rd = 6 Robbiewillmakeit 4th = 12 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Skatey Perry | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Skatey Perry 2nd = 3 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 5 Interlaken 4th = 8 Good Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:34 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Our Summer Wind | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:33 | 1st = 10 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 3 Autumn Joy 3rd = 2 Writeaboutchelsea 4th = 5 Illawong Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 El Grand Demon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 El Grand Demon 2nd = 4 Firestorm Flash 3rd = 8 Glamour Doll 4th = 2 Magic Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 General Cos | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 General Cos 2nd = 11 Silver Screen 3rd = 5 Soltinho Lad 4th = 9 Mrs Ed Misses Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Old Timer | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Old Timer 2nd = 3 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 8 Fever Pitch 4th = 1 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Our Gamma Lady | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Our Gamma Lady 2nd = 1 Straittothebar 3rd = 4 Destined To Rule 4th = 3 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Very Choosy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Very Choosy 2nd = 7 Extreme Whip 3rd = 3 Belenus 4th = 4 Little Bit Funny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Dashofluck | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Dashofluck 2nd = 5 Nickys Idol 3rd = 8 Si Nardore 4th = 12 Warfare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Dundee Osprey | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 7 Felton Bale 3rd = 4 Mepunga Fame 4th = 3 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Rachel Terror | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Rachel Terror 2nd = 2 Farmor For Shore 3rd = 9 Shaylor Sam 4th = 5 Tricky Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 4 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 3 Our Mischievious Miss 4th = 7 Machtavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Dulcet Sound | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:14 | 1st = 4 Dulcet Sound 2nd = 3 True Optimist 3rd = 2 Scorpion 4th = 6 Robyns Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Rutland Chloe | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Rutland Chloe 2nd = 6 Frekey 3rd = 1 Chily Cha Cha 4th = 8 Gracie Webba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Comply Or Die | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Comply Or Die 2nd = 6 Buy Chevron Direct 3rd = 7 Blazing Terror 4th = 4 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Cabello Mucho | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Cabello Mucho 2nd = 2 Lika Zircon 3rd = 7 Kay Dee Em 4th = 4 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Always Amy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:06 | 1st = 6 Always Amy 2nd = 11 Mannaway 3rd = 1 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 2 Rave Moonraker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Nangar Rock | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 Nangar Rock 2nd = 7 Taylor Made Star 3rd = 4 Extortionate 4th = 2 Agent Red Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Air Chief | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Air Chief 2nd = 4 Erniemesomemoney 3rd = 1 Clovelly Spirit 4th = 5 Rainbow Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 8 Nothing To Dance | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Nothing To Dance 2nd = 10 Silk Sheets 3rd = 7 Kiss For Gran 4th = 2 Fuzzy Melon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Knocker | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Knocker 2nd = 7 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 5 Trentys Rose 4th = 2 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Diego Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Diego Bale 2nd = 1 Both Sides Now 3rd = 7 Weekend Binge 4th = 6 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:55 | 3rd = 1 Viking Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Hurricane Showall | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Hurricane Showall 2nd = 8 Grandpa Jim 3rd = 1 Viking Jet 4th = 6 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 3 Logistic Kid | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Logistic Kid 2nd = 7 Bluey Angel 3rd = 6 Vee Bee Mee 4th = 5 Kirabilli Dawson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Ameretto | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Ameretto 2nd = 10 Joys A Babe 3rd = 11 Millwood Liberty 4th = 2 Makes Every Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Toxic Runner | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Toxic Runner 2nd = 1 Max Cady 3rd = 6 Bulkender 4th = 8 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Fire Swifty | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Fire Swifty 2nd = 2 Demarchie 3rd = 4 Ruby Spring 4th = 7 Dani Kellafornia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 2 Lark Rise 3rd = 1 Star Brutus 4th = 10 Toulouse Lautrec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Amani | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Amani 2nd = 6 Gate Up Chief 3rd = 3 Arizona Xena 4th = 4 Larrikins Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Torque Lively | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Torque Lively 2nd = 9 Purple Royale 3rd = 8 Three Dee Delight 4th = 2 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Paraphernalia | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Paraphernalia 2nd = 2 Houston Bale 3rd = 4 Jive Time 4th = 8 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Spike Bromac | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Spike Bromac 2nd = 1 Future Stride 3rd = 11 Our Expressive Art 4th = 5 Bad Boy Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Harry Bailey 2nd = 6 Dont Go Quietly 3rd = 8 Taser Shock 4th = 7 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Time Keepa Lombo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:33 | 1st = 7 Time Keepa Lombo 2nd = 5 Top The Ace 3rd = 4 His Makers Mark 4th = 1 Kathys Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Bearville Azza | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Bearville Azza 2nd = 3 Meat Titan 3rd = 1 Stefanovic 4th = 4 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Fair Ruler | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Fair Ruler 2nd = 2 National Trail 3rd = 8 Hopetoun Street 4th = 4 Medal Afrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Seven Jacks | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Seven Jacks 2nd = 4 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 2 Stilton Gold 4th = 7 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Taro Tron | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Taro Tron 2nd = 3 Swift Magic 3rd = 1 Archer John 4th = 6 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Better Than Max | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Better Than Max 2nd = 8 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 5 Coldplay Road 4th = 2 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Semikhah | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Semikhah 2nd = 6 La Chica Pequena 3rd = 7 Ebby Ripper 4th = 1 Richards Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Aston Jadore | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Aston Jadore 2nd = 4 Tripum 3rd = 8 Split Image 4th = 6 Bubble Guppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Sookin Up | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Sookin Up 2nd = 1 Bianca Tang 3rd = 4 Modern Chic 4th = 9 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Erelda Bale | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:13 | 1st = 3 Erelda Bale 2nd = 6 Brolly Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Dalma 4th = 8 Lani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Landmark | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Landmark 2nd = 1 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 2 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 8 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Divas Delight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Divas Delight 2nd = 7 Always Prompt 3rd = 3 Major Deed 4th = 10 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 5 Jon John Johnny | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Jon John Johnny 2nd = 2 Cop That Bartley 3rd = 3 Shane Kidz 4th = 7 Megadrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 11 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:04 | 1st = 11 Getting Lucky 2nd = 1 Dancemeoutside 3rd = 5 Dreamy Shannon 4th = 12 Jessie Macgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Genuine Stride | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Genuine Stride 2nd = 3 Best Scribe 3rd = 4 The Real Affair 4th = 2 Kentsford Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 October Spring | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 October Spring 2nd = 8 Gold Diva 3rd = 1 Houdini Hi 4th = 4 Cigar Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 Ruby Ray | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Ruby Ray 2nd = 8 Emmadee 3rd = 6 Cordon Rouge 4th = 2 Latchys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Disputive | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Disputive 2nd = 3 Jenmar Bandit 3rd = 1 Hyperactive 4th = 2 Extradite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Rippin Rose | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Rippin Rose 2nd = 4 Marks Boy 3rd = 8 Mott Haven 4th = 3 Sailaway Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Feel The Courage | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:48 | 1st = 10 Feel The Courage 2nd = 6 No Apachemee 3rd = 8 Oh I Am The One 4th = 3 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Carlukal | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Carlukal 2nd = 2 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 5 Zulu Acclaim 4th = 8 Runway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Apatite | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Apatite 2nd = 2 Knew You Would 3rd = 1 Miss Jackpot 4th = 6 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Beaver | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Beaver 2nd = 1 Western Blaze 3rd = 8 Double Event 4th = 4 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Pee Dee | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:35 | 1st = 1 Pee Dee 2nd = 2 Lektra Peck 3rd = 7 Wild Sarah 4th = 4 Manie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Athabascan | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:34 | 1st = 10 Athabascan 2nd = 6 Tavewa Sunset 3rd = 11 Jasper Dollar 4th = 5 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 11 Mister Livan | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 11 Mister Livan 2nd = 10 Yeah Right 3rd = 8 Electric Ollie 4th = 1 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Alancourt | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Alancourt 2nd = 4 Badlands 3rd = 5 Right Formula 4th = 6 Gagan Cee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 11 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 7 Beau Dandy 4th = 1 In Massachusetts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 True Joy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 True Joy 2nd = 7 Lady Mercury 3rd = 2 Stark Luck 4th = 4 Shes A Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Plenty of Punch | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Plenty of Punch 2nd = 8 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 6 Reptar 4th = 9 Here For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Unlocked | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Unlocked 2nd = 6 Just Tooie 3rd = 1 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 4 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Macquarie Mist | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:09 | 1st = 9 Macquarie Mist 2nd = 4 Your Shout Kev 3rd = 7 Gee Rafe 4th = 1 To See Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 12 Coringa Delight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 12 Coringa Delight 2nd = 11 Deecaesar 3rd = 9 Esprit Rainbow 4th = 5 Guna Rocktillyoudrop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 1 Dust Me Off | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Dust Me Off 2nd = 2 Ready To Fire 3rd = 12 Saxapak 4th = 9 Battle King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 5 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 6 Lehman Benz 4th = 9 Mud Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Ideal Scott | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Ideal Scott 2nd = 7 Mach Alert 3rd = 1 Condagen 4th = 5 Five Card Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Chapta | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Chapta 2nd = 7 Southwood Trump 3rd = 10 Crazy Kicker 4th = 9 Wild Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Joey Nismo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Joey Nismo 2nd = 8 Madam Maldini 3rd = 1 Flying Midget 4th = 5 Savannah Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 5 Heza Swinger 3rd = 2 Eric Clapton 4th = 10 Bennys Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Another Rush | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Another Rush 2nd = 6 Awesome Sight 3rd = 7 Resetalenko 4th = 9 Starstreamed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Batty Loves Beer | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Batty Loves Beer 2nd = 2 Runaway Kitty 3rd = 1 Way Before You 4th = 4 Zivas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Bull Battle Born | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Bull Battle Born 2nd = 6 Chrissy Pee 3rd = 4 Reality Time 4th = 5 Concrete Level |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Busted Aces | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Busted Aces 2nd = 1 Griffin King 3rd = 7 Scotch Notch 4th = 6 Senza Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Three Votes | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 12 Three Votes 2nd = 1 Marchand 3rd = 6 Recoiled 4th = 2 Stable Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Midnight Prowler | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Midnight Prowler 2nd = 2 Long Hot Summer 3rd = 6 Iamboogie 4th = 4 Betabeeasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Rising Hawke | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Rising Hawke 2nd = 5 Shunt Man 3rd = 4 Gear Up 4th = 6 Frosty Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Wild Josh | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Wild Josh 2nd = 2 Talzanna 3rd = 3 Magic Karma 4th = 6 Podium Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Murti | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:16 | 1st = 6 Murti 2nd = 14 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 3 Schizle 4th = 7 Springfield Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:13 | 1st = 7 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 4 Our Cobber 3rd = 3 Grand Diddle 4th = 1 Johnny Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Monte Lago | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:09 | 1st = 5 Monte Lago 2nd = 2 Go Get Sum 3rd = 4 Lushness 4th = 10 Christies Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 11 Camdus | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Camdus 2nd = 7 Badajoz 3rd = 15 Not A Happy Camper 4th = 3 Heza Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Alleluia | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Alleluia 2nd = 8 Forever Texas 3rd = 9 Compton Street 4th = 10 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Skylimit | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Skylimit 2nd = 7 Queen Tara 3rd = 12 Fire Within 4th = 6 Miri Miri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Miki Two Toes | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Miki Two Toes 2nd = 7 Spin Da Wheels 3rd = 5 Pounamu 4th = 4 Chasing Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 3 Encostanati | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Encostanati 2nd = 2 Burning Passion 3rd = 14 Bayview Emperor 4th = 10 Ice Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 10 - 13 Axis Point | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:46 | 1st = 13 Axis Point 2nd = 11 Battles End 3rd = 4 Marthick 4th = 7 Rostock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 15 Dream Habit | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:42 | 1st = 15 Dream Habit 2nd = 2 Halls Creek 3rd = 3 Choice Princess 4th = 4 Generate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 11 Beirut | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:38 | 1st = 11 Beirut 2nd = 2 Riziz 3rd = 10 Rocket Commander 4th = 12 Cavaloce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Beretta | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Beretta 2nd = 7 You Are Golden 3rd = 1 Randiki 4th = 8 Rocco In The House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 4 Nadeem Lass | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Nadeem Lass 2nd = 2 My Sister Lil 3rd = 5 Miss Denni 4th = 11 Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 16 San Telmo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:22 | 1st = 16 San Telmo 2nd = 11 La Spiaggia 3rd = 10 Revitalise 4th = 7 Magnatune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 9 Chocolate Holic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:16 | 1st = 9 Chocolate Holic 2nd = 1 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 5 Meteoroid 4th = 2 Countercat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 7 Knit N Purl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Knit N Purl 2nd = 6 Allez Chival 3rd = 12 Tennessee Hussy 4th = 5 Typhoon Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 9 - 1 Magnette | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Magnette 2nd = 5 Princess Arrow 3rd = 8 Faithful Act 4th = 2 Grizzly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 13 Kyoto Rose | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 16:02 | 1st = 13 Kyoto Rose 2nd = 4 Cellyse 3rd = 3 Vintage Beauty 4th = 5 Favoured Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Edgewood | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Edgewood 2nd = 1 Usain Dane 3rd = 4 Segregation 4th = 3 Herenoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Courtly | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Courtly 2nd = 6 Positive Problems 3rd = 1 Lomazzo 4th = 3 Belridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 13 Sooboog | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:50 | 1st = 13 Sooboog 2nd = 1 Dibayani 3rd = 5 Tashbeeh 4th = 9 Ruettiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 2 The Monstar | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 The Monstar 2nd = 1 Into The Red 3rd = 4 Dream Choice 4th = 3 Jopa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Thunderclap Newman | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:36 | 1st = 6 Thunderclap Newman 2nd = 9 Senso 3rd = 8 Raising Dubai 4th = 3 Shalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Dubaiinstyle | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Dubaiinstyle 2nd = 7 So Willie 3rd = 2 Kings Officer 4th = 3 Suboric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Golden Gee | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:26 | 1st = 2 Golden Gee 2nd = 6 Monte Carlo 3rd = 8 Storm On 4th = 7 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Skytastic | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Skytastic 2nd = 11 The Lynches 3rd = 1 Walk To The Bar 4th = 3 Kobi Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 3 Ravens Fire | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Ravens Fire 2nd = 4 Tycoon Sofie 3rd = 1 Miss Joolia 4th = 7 Cash Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Our Meteor | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 Our Meteor 2nd = 1 Buon Natale 3rd = 7 Apache Lad 4th = 2 Ocean Tempest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 11 Shaf | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 11 Shaf 2nd = 14 Runsati 3rd = 1 Le Bonsir 4th = 10 Fast Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 8 Keep On Rocking | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 16 Western Belle 3rd = 4 The Waco Kid 4th = 2 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Nightwatchman | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:56 | 1st = 4 Nightwatchman 2nd = 2 Rich Red 3rd = 6 Magic Las Vegas 4th = 1 Gangbuster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Thronum | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Thronum 2nd = 3 Mediterranean 3rd = 9 Miss Beneteau 4th = 8 Walk Right In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 9 Nirwana Beach | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:46 | 1st = 9 Nirwana Beach 2nd = 4 Fullforward 3rd = 3 Authenticated 4th = 12 Mulga Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Prompt Return | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Prompt Return 2nd = 1 Thomas The Tank 3rd = 2 Burleigh Bullet 4th = 10 Honey Ko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 8 Lord Beaver | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Lord Beaver 2nd = 5 Hungry Eyes 3rd = 1 Wise Move 4th = 10 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Hoylake | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Hoylake 2nd = 9 Kiwi Colleen 3rd = 6 Pure Tango 4th = 11 Bold Zamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Bobs Ticket | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:34 | 1st = 1 Bobs Ticket 2nd = 8 Bright Lights Baby 3rd = 4 Sweet Olivia 4th = 2 Burning Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 6 Ulmann | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ulmann 2nd = 11 Pilote Dessai 3rd = 3 Shes Clean 4th = 5 Duke Of Brunswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 2 Anton En Avant | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Anton En Avant 2nd = 1 Panno Rossa 3rd = 3 Morendi 4th = 6 Allzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Flying Roar | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Flying Roar 2nd = 6 Glitterbell 3rd = 7 Grey Enigma 4th = 2 Stocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 10 So True | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:14 | 1st = 10 So True 2nd = 7 Celtic Boy 3rd = 15 Tama Akarana 4th = 8 Youwantmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 6 Tycoon Tara | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Tycoon Tara 2nd = 1 Rebel Dane 3rd = 4 Mount Nebo 4th = 5 Wouldnt It Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 1 New York | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:06 | 1st = 1 New York 2nd = 3 Copernicus 3rd = 5 Under Gods Sky 4th = 2 Bondi Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Ultroneous | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:02 | 1st = 10 Ultroneous 2nd = 5 Good Gracious Mae 3rd = 8 Shoutin 4th = 2 Bel Above |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 7 Stokers Rock | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 14:01 | 1st = 7 Stokers Rock 2nd = 5 Rods Lincoln 3rd = 13 Opera Knight 4th = 2 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Allez Tara | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Allez Tara 2nd = 1 Snitzelwood 3rd = 8 Sasun 4th = 9 Materialised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Paragon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Paragon 2nd = 1 Dowdstown Charlie 3rd = 5 Tuscan Reign 4th = 4 Im Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 4 Royal Rapture | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Royal Rapture 2nd = 3 Tooleybuc Kid 3rd = 7 Lord Durante 4th = 2 Petrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 6 Cambridge | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Cambridge 2nd = 1 All Roads 3rd = 10 Annabelinda 4th = 8 Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 2 Hidden Pearl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Hidden Pearl 2nd = 10 Pienkna 3rd = 3 Gday Old Mate 4th = 9 Escebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 2 The Celt | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:38 | 1st = 2 The Celt 2nd = 1 Dainty Tess 3rd = 4 Sweet Ora 4th = 5 Badge Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 13 Snappy One | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:35 | 1st = 13 Snappy One 2nd = 6 Explosive Scene 3rd = 5 Attainment 4th = 4 A Magic Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 2 Cranny Flyer | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:31 | 1st = 2 Cranny Flyer 2nd = 6 Ronaldos Goal 3rd = 7 Unsullied 4th = 11 Ofame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 Smart Devil | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Smart Devil 2nd = 2 Good Catch 3rd = 3 Treasure Island 4th = 7 Hi Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 6 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:26 | 1st = 6 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 11 Platinum Command 3rd = 1 Taurus 4th = 10 Maybe Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 10 Mystified | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:23 | 1st = 10 Mystified 2nd = 11 Northern Lass 3rd = 1 Breaker Of Chains 4th = 7 Harlem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 California Nike | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 California Nike 2nd = 8 Sinopia 3rd = 4 Polar Star 4th = 6 Garbhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Killarney Kid 2nd = 5 Golden Mane 3rd = 3 Pin Your Hopes 4th = 4 Rhythm To Spare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 5 Best Case | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Best Case 2nd = 2 Jetset Lad 3rd = 4 Teronado 4th = 7 Annaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 5 Valley Girl | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:03 | 1st = 5 Valley Girl 2nd = 8 Biggin Hill 3rd = 4 Hasselhoof 4th = 3 Stolen Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 8 Invitations | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Invitations 2nd = 9 Dont Tease Me 3rd = 4 Last Witness 4th = 2 War Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 6 Thrill Keeper | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Thrill Keeper 2nd = 12 Zipped Up 3rd = 5 Rexmont 4th = 8 Kat Comes To Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Butcher Blue | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Butcher Blue 2nd = 5 Academy Hill 3rd = 3 The Monk 4th = 8 Pitbull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 7 Master Platinum | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:51 | 1st = 7 Master Platinum 2nd = 1 Dynamic 3rd = 5 City Boy 4th = 2 Killa Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Creance | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Creance 2nd = 5 Mio Dio 3rd = 3 Autumn Sunset 4th = 1 Azurite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Sunday Swindler | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:44 | 1st = 6 Sunday Swindler 2nd = 4 Pianissimo 3rd = 5 Sebbag 4th = 1 Arabian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 3 Zunbaqa | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Zunbaqa 2nd = 7 Benny Goes Berzerk 3rd = 5 Decorated Soldier 4th = 8 Brookwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Beloso | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:32 | 1st = 3 Beloso 2nd = 6 General Assault 3rd = 1 Royal Tithe 4th = 5 Captains Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 6 Sherpa | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:28 | 1st = 6 Sherpa 2nd = 10 Honour Princess 3rd = 1 Taken The Liberty 4th = 7 The Dom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Lie Direct | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:25 | 1st = 8 Lie Direct 2nd = 2 Braces 3rd = 4 Storm System 4th = 1 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 13 Zelamore | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:21 | 1st = 13 Zelamore 2nd = 3 Cheetah Ridge 3rd = 8 Dawns Sunrise 4th = 2 Artie Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 The Knight | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 The Knight 2nd = 1 Scapolo 3rd = 6 Super Trouper 4th = 3 Coup Darci Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 1 Pena Ajena | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:09 | 1st = 1 Pena Ajena 2nd = 2 Plateau 3rd = 5 My Ladybug 4th = 3 Talks The Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 2 Yulong Baby | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Yulong Baby 2nd = 6 My Sanctuary 3rd = 5 Cinnamon Carter 4th = 4 Savannah Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 3 Rocknrolla | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:57 | 1st = 3 Rocknrolla 2nd = 4 First Class 3rd = 7 Saber 4th = 6 Belial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 5 Birds Of Tokyo | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:50 | 1st = 5 Birds Of Tokyo 2nd = 3 Firebird Flyer 3rd = 1 Defrost My Heart 4th = 2 Harlem Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 9 Minnie Rocketta | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:45 | 1st = 9 Minnie Rocketta 2nd = 13 Littlesnitz 3rd = 4 Killy Cat 4th = 2 Bellwhist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 7 The Big Opal | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:38 | 1st = 7 The Big Opal 2nd = 5 Upper Cut 3rd = 11 Gargamel 4th = 1 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 1 Mongolian Falcon | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Falcon 2nd = 4 Matuzalem 3rd = 3 Earleygain 4th = 6 Top Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 7 Lady Skills | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:15 | 1st = 7 Lady Skills 2nd = 11 See The Night 3rd = 2 Argyle Belle 4th = 12 Shes Going Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 6 Mailly | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 11:03 | 1st = 6 Mailly 2nd = 7 Mendoza 3rd = 9 Bunkered 4th = 5 Kingiesstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 Icecold | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 10:46 | 1st = 3 Icecold 2nd = 2 Beaufighter 3rd = 10 Infinite Joy 4th = 7 Libretti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 5 Master Karsten | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 10:28 | 1st = 5 Master Karsten 2nd = 4 Golden Bay 3rd = 13 Slick Nickel 4th = 12 Milly Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 2 Zafrenzy | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 10:13 | 1st = 2 Zafrenzy 2nd = 7 Nothing Trivial 3rd = 3 Lord And Master 4th = 4 Mr Doole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 3 Lincoln Bay | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 9:55 | 1st = 3 Lincoln Bay 2nd = 9 Onefortheditch 3rd = 10 Lindis Pass 4th = 8 High Viz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 8 Starvoia | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 9:25 | 1st = 8 Starvoia 2nd = 2 Zakynthos 3rd = 6 Ave Maria 4th = 1 Dont Be Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 3 Ngario | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 8:55 | 1st = 3 Ngario 2nd = 5 Just Ishi 3rd = 10 Regalo Reaal 4th = 1 Gagarin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Abby Nella | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 0:47 | 1st = 5 Abby Nella 2nd = 8 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 7 Shaft 4th = 2 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Been Pippin | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Been Pippin 2nd = 4 Noble Spirit 3rd = 1 Stinky Pete 4th = 5 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Back Seconds | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 0:07 | 1st = 7 Back Seconds 2nd = 3 Phantom Lord 3rd = 4 Debello Showgirl 4th = 1 Uchi Mata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Falling Starzzz | ||
Sat Aug 6 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Falling Starzzz 2nd = 2 Melimac 3rd = 3 Wisedraw 4th = 10 Gunna Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 6 Wayne Outwide | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 7 Accreditation 3rd = 3 Bounce Down 4th = 1 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 2 Flying Bekim | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Flying Bekim 2nd = 7 Snows Pledge 3rd = 8 Cinnamon Magic 4th = 6 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Ima Paddlin | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 2 Charos Tenetti 3rd = 4 Kardy Girl 4th = 6 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Toodle Lou | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Toodle Lou 2nd = 5 Golden Mion 3rd = 1 Nougo 4th = 2 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Monaleen Deejay | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:49 | 1st = 7 Monaleen Deejay 2nd = 2 Golden Blaze 3rd = 4 Satin Ice 4th = 1 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Milly Keeping | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Milly Keeping 2nd = 5 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 2 Fire Blaze 4th = 6 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Nocturnal | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Nocturnal 2nd = 2 Moto Warrior 3rd = 1 Texas Blaze 4th = 10 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Penny Monelli | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Penny Monelli 2nd = 7 My Nakita 3rd = 1 Amazing Man 4th = 4 Jerry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 It Happened | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 It Happened 2nd = 1 Nevada Scorpion 3rd = 3 Punk Da Punk 4th = 8 Strictly Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Zoltan Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Zoltan Bale 2nd = 9 Spring Blossom 3rd = 2 Rosie Allen 4th = 10 Imari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Shell Shocked | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 9 Shell Shocked 2nd = 8 Cosmic Malteze 3rd = 5 Camp Site 4th = 3 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 22:01 | 1st = 3 El Galo Girl 2nd = 2 Lemaitre 3rd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 8 Ickle Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Compare | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:53 | 1st = 1 Compare 2nd = 8 His Highness 3rd = 2 Kenzali 4th = 4 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Cororooke Chook | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Cororooke Chook 2nd = 7 Lucky Seed 3rd = 10 Spring Destiny 4th = 9 Dyna Arachni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Totally Totes | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Totally Totes 2nd = 1 Bionic Bolt 3rd = 4 Hey Big Fella 4th = 3 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 2 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 1 Perez 3rd = 6 Senor Dante 4th = 5 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Sunday Service | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Sunday Service 2nd = 4 Declaring 3rd = 7 Apollos Gift 4th = 3 Annies Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Spanish Flair | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Spanish Flair 2nd = 5 Zipping Harry 3rd = 6 Aston Maveric 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Snakebite Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 3 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 7 Gawker Bale 4th = 1 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Fred Gundi | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Fred Gundi 2nd = 3 Stunt Pilot 3rd = 8 Ems Pride 4th = 7 Surfing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Perfect Mum 2nd = 6 Focus And Speed 3rd = 7 Gunspeed 4th = 1 Twelve Plus Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 In Dispute | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 In Dispute 2nd = 1 Ace I Am 3rd = 4 Grovebrook Flyer 4th = 5 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Must Have | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Must Have 2nd = 1 Ellas Cruising 3rd = 3 Eaton Bale 4th = 6 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Victor Metti | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Victor Metti 2nd = 1 Lady Hawke 3rd = 4 Baraka 4th = 8 With Compliments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Wicked Nights | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 Wicked Nights 2nd = 7 Givemtheslip 3rd = 1 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 8 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:58 | 2nd = 1 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 2 Stars Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 4 Roadie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Roadie 2nd = 1 Farmor Off Tap 3rd = 2 Stars Align 4th = 6 All Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Cosmic Kade | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Kade 2nd = 9 Lopsided 3rd = 8 Why Not Barrel 4th = 4 Magical Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 Sugarmama | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:51 | 1st = 4 Sugarmama 2nd = 9 Kione Kaviar 3rd = 6 Living Grand 4th = 1 Haere Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 5 Fantastic Skye 3rd = 4 Avondale As 4th = 6 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Enjoy Cruising | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Enjoy Cruising 2nd = 4 Igor Karkaroff 3rd = 7 Helga Bale 4th = 2 Slick Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Nuyorican Soul | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:39 | 1st = 6 Nuyorican Soul 2nd = 4 Scooby Roo 3rd = 1 Blue Mustang 4th = 8 Moonchild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Velocity Chris 2nd = 2 Farmor Confusion 3rd = 1 Romelda 4th = 8 You Maybe Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 1 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 8 Second Hands 4th = 6 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Good Odds Angel | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 7 Paul Dozer 3rd = 4 Funky Punk 4th = 1 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Lucky Lefty | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Lucky Lefty 2nd = 8 Cowgirlchick 3rd = 6 Do Tell 4th = 9 Bonnies A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Aston Amon | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Aston Amon 2nd = 5 Harlem Shake 3rd = 4 Spring Bumblebee 4th = 2 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Georgia | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Georgia 2nd = 6 Black Model 3rd = 1 Tokyo Swift 4th = 3 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Leopardstown | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Leopardstown 2nd = 6 Hashtag Yolo 3rd = 8 Kokoda Storm 4th = 1 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Burn | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Burn 2nd = 7 American Rose 3rd = 3 Hazy Lotto 4th = 5 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 2 That Chill Devine 3rd = 6 Flick Me An Ace 4th = 9 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Whats In Store | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Whats In Store 2nd = 2 Logistic Kid 3rd = 7 Sudden Burst 4th = 1 Monaleen Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Zane Harks | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zane Harks 2nd = 3 Bogart Blend 3rd = 6 Oh The Shame 4th = 5 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Jaycee Style | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Jaycee Style 2nd = 8 Phantom Rockstar 3rd = 2 Paquin 4th = 9 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Segovia | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Segovia 2nd = 9 King Farouk 3rd = 2 Candy Rose 4th = 6 Calm Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 7 Young Gun 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Bright 4th = 8 Driving Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 2 Joes Drinking | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Joes Drinking 2nd = 3 Skittish Express 3rd = 1 Sheza Good Size 4th = 4 Highly Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Blackalls Lad | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Blackalls Lad 2nd = 7 American Bandit 3rd = 8 Shot To Glory 4th = 3 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Sparling Shell | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Sparling Shell 2nd = 2 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 3 Fancy Paddy 4th = 6 Tippett And Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Skyflyer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Skyflyer 2nd = 3 Four No Trumps 3rd = 6 Princess Venom 4th = 2 Trumps Golden Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Dr Kestrel | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Dr Kestrel 2nd = 4 Bohdi Sage 3rd = 8 Pocket Queen 4th = 5 Dusty Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Glorias Bills | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Glorias Bills 2nd = 1 Fantastic Dotty 3rd = 7 Sketchy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Brett Brann | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Brett Brann 2nd = 2 Vince Fawn 3rd = 7 Golden Khan 4th = 5 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Clintal Do | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Clintal Do 2nd = 3 GENUINE GUY 3rd = 5 Dalacos Empress 4th = 4 Famous Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Night Theory | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Night Theory 2nd = 8 Osaka Bale 3rd = 1 Tim Riggins 4th = 4 Fipa Potamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 8 Recent | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Recent 2nd = 5 Oliver Benz 3rd = 7 Mack Money 4th = 4 Tax Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 No Recompense | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 No Recompense 2nd = 10 Chinghi 3rd = 4 Miss Fifi 4th = 2 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Star 2nd = 8 Weekend In Paris 3rd = 2 Vicarious 4th = 6 Buddy Goode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Shady Sprite | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Shady Sprite 2nd = 3 Watta Barghest 3rd = 8 Replacing Diana 4th = 6 Sudden Outburst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 Charlie Rocket | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 4 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 6 Slamming Thunder 4th = 3 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 I Will Rock You | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 I Will Rock You 2nd = 1 Combined Interest 3rd = 7 Zhukov 4th = 3 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Dane Daisy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Dane Daisy 2nd = 3 Over It Tommy 3rd = 8 Seabrook Eb 4th = 9 Farah Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Eighty Twenty | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Eighty Twenty 2nd = 5 Lorian Express 3rd = 6 Real Saga 4th = 7 Erasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 4 Buddy Stoked 3rd = 5 Ceear Rail 4th = 3 Macs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Rapid Intention | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Rapid Intention 2nd = 2 Dundee Tango 3rd = 6 Rusty Sidebottom 4th = 5 Flying Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Ore De Kahn | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Ore De Kahn 2nd = 2 Slick Jappa 3rd = 5 Wairo Bob 4th = 7 Anti Dentite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Crackerjack Jo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Crackerjack Jo 2nd = 5 Star Writer 3rd = 2 Glowing Courage 4th = 4 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Cosmo Waz | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Cosmo Waz 2nd = 2 No Callaratah 3rd = 4 Zabdon Vuitton 4th = 3 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 Bull Eagle | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Bull Eagle 2nd = 8 Shoot Fruits 3rd = 1 Wee Biddy 4th = 6 Katie Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Sir Gest | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Sir Gest 2nd = 10 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 8 Whaitiri 4th = 11 Innovate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 12 Cronkite | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 12 Cronkite 2nd = 1 Bells Tower 3rd = 2 Main Instigator 4th = 10 Big Caroline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Logic Lad | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Logic Lad 2nd = 1 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 10 Melody Pond 4th = 8 Wadelock Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 4 Gudera Polikapov 3rd = 1 Magical Yessam 4th = 8 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Mini Cam | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Mini Cam 2nd = 2 Sugar Sugar 3rd = 8 One To Tango 4th = 7 Rollon Chilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Shaylor Andre | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 1 Grandson Luke 3rd = 8 Master Cha Cha 4th = 4 Luna Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Princess Fox 2nd = 7 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 1 Steps In Time 4th = 4 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Ucanttakeitwithu | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Ucanttakeitwithu 2nd = 6 Flight Express 3rd = 4 Gubbata 4th = 10 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 8 Rerod Magic 3rd = 2 Simply Mystic 4th = 7 Spritely Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 Major Jackpot | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:04 | 1st = 9 Major Jackpot 2nd = 1 De Blue Kahn 3rd = 3 Spiders Brother 4th = 6 Melody Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 18:01 | 1st = 7 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 6 Bills Magic 3rd = 2 Gold Total 4th = 3 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Golden Rat Lass | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Golden Rat Lass 2nd = 6 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 2 Country Flash 4th = 3 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Captainturbulence | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:53 | 1st = 7 Captainturbulence 2nd = 6 Montcalm 3rd = 8 Makin Memories 4th = 1 Machbino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 12 Riverbend Cowboy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 12 Riverbend Cowboy 2nd = 6 Paddys Flat 3rd = 8 Gondiggin 4th = 7 Call Nine One One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Tiger Hugo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Tiger Hugo 2nd = 6 Minter Bee 3rd = 5 Dr Ripped 4th = 2 Richo Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Majordan | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Majordan 2nd = 5 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 6 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 3 Its By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 One Hill | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 One Hill 2nd = 5 Frattini 3rd = 4 Addy Bee 4th = 7 Speedys Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:36 | 1st = 6 Haras Summer 2nd = 9 Hydrogen 3rd = 2 Barra Fun 4th = 7 Dashing Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Captain Jess | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:33 | 1st = 2 Captain Jess 2nd = 4 Mohini 3rd = 8 Heres Skeeta 4th = 7 Jugungal Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Big Spending Telf | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 1 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 8 Dixie Trix 4th = 5 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Taabinga Lady | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Taabinga Lady 2nd = 1 No Quarter Given 3rd = 3 Taabinga Fella 4th = 5 Pee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Nangar Thunder | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 1 Its for Sure 3rd = 2 Aquisition 4th = 4 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Gumtree Kid | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Gumtree Kid 2nd = 5 Power Jet 3rd = 2 Fabulous Katie 4th = 7 Sunday Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 2 Astronomite | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Astronomite 2nd = 1 Laurensen 3rd = 3 Count Tomoz Off 4th = 7 Angelic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 3 Spring Bloom 3rd = 7 Santee Sioux 4th = 4 There She Was |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:07 | 1st = 7 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 9 Afamilyaffair 3rd = 10 Our Bella Chimes 4th = 8 It Takes Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Sam Whelan | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Sam Whelan 2nd = 7 Dr Luvdisc 3rd = 2 Achai 4th = 1 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Trip To Eden | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 17:01 | 1st = 1 Trip To Eden 2nd = 4 Very Choosy 3rd = 7 Swan To Steele 4th = 6 Tick Away Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Tricky Tron | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Tricky Tron 2nd = 7 Miss Individual 3rd = 6 Haras Lightning 4th = 1 Fonic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 The Falcon Ute | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:53 | 1st = 6 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 1 Sookie Go Goes 3rd = 5 Torque Factor 4th = 9 Hall Or Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Sapphire Madam | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 1 Survivors Girl 3rd = 6 Loose Connection 4th = 7 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Surfs Magic | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Surfs Magic 2nd = 1 Whats Her Name 3rd = 7 Yorgi 4th = 4 King Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:43 | 1st = 9 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 10 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 7 War Picture 3rd = 3 Midnight Mystic 4th = 6 Midnight Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 2 Stable Secret | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Stable Secret 2nd = 3 Clobberetta 3rd = 1 Bombs Away 4th = 6 Le Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cosmo Trav | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 7 Rani Benz 3rd = 2 Haras Jessica 4th = 8 Shez A Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Ponte Milvio | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 7 Its Inevitable 3rd = 3 Magestic Prince 4th = 8 Sportygal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Mr Wonderful | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 4 Calibrate 3rd = 16 Hell On Earth 4th = 11 Irada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Benny Got Back | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Benny Got Back 2nd = 8 Agent Action 3rd = 5 Lonesome Gun 4th = 7 Mia Diosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Ninetymile Holly | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Holly 2nd = 8 Select Scott 3rd = 7 Nitric Acid 4th = 1 Order In Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 3 Fuerza | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Fuerza 2nd = 13 Mr Smart 3rd = 9 Show Day 4th = 8 Old Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Dancing Solo 2nd = 1 Golden Manners 3rd = 3 Billy Bean 4th = 2 Kikem Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 10 Givsirabone | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:18 | 1st = 10 Givsirabone 2nd = 2 Art I Special 3rd = 8 Duke Of Albany 4th = 4 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Your My Star | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Your My Star 2nd = 7 Hes All Power 3rd = 2 Barney Brann 4th = 3 Cheeky Maxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Art Nouveau | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Art Nouveau 2nd = 9 Caesar Augustus 3rd = 2 Fortune Patch 4th = 6 Kanguru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Athenia | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Athenia 2nd = 8 Emilys Heart 3rd = 1 Pro Level Girl 4th = 5 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Perfect Minnie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Perfect Minnie 2nd = 3 Pretty Boy Jose 3rd = 6 Bless em All 4th = 2 Roman Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Indefatigable | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Indefatigable 2nd = 6 Love Trade 3rd = 4 Tommi Toocan 4th = 8 Lion Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Logger County | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:01 | 1st = 3 Logger County 2nd = 6 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 1 Tranquil Manu 4th = 8 Tricode All Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 14 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 14 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 11 Pakaya Prince 3rd = 2 Benchi Pegasus 4th = 7 Cool Cool World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bogie Miracle | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 2 Haras Magic 3rd = 7 Thrilla Stroke 4th = 3 Mon Mekki Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 6 Monster Of Energy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:53 | 1st = 6 Monster Of Energy 2nd = 3 Motion Granted 3rd = 12 Medieval 4th = 5 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 9 Jax Navaro | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:48 | 1st = 9 Jax Navaro 2nd = 3 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 4 Prince Of Zanzibar 4th = 7 Lightning Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 10 Red Dubawi | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Red Dubawi 2nd = 4 Braces 3rd = 2 Doukhan 4th = 6 Kiseki Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Despicable Mick | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Despicable Mick 2nd = 1 Same Faces 3rd = 2 Miagi Son 4th = 7 Metella Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Day Time Friend | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Day Time Friend 2nd = 1 Cia Kahn 3rd = 6 Haras Sam 4th = 2 Mas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 14 Detango | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:35 | 1st = 14 Detango 2nd = 5 Faulty 3rd = 1 Another Maori Boy 4th = 7 Undeterred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Deal With It | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Deal With It 2nd = 7 Four Sisters 3rd = 9 Just Stellar 4th = 6 Ayda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Minus Two | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Minus Two 2nd = 8 Ebony Son 3rd = 2 Plissken 4th = 4 Machino Morso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Smashing Blue | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Smashing Blue 2nd = 3 Zenga Bale 3rd = 8 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 7 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 8 Cruising Speed | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:23 | 1st = 8 Cruising Speed 2nd = 10 Pinball Dawn 3rd = 11 Kayenta 4th = 7 Had Me At Hello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Mary Jill | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Mary Jill 2nd = 3 Artful Christian 3rd = 4 Motlap Magic 4th = 7 Picturebook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Shahrazad | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Shahrazad 2nd = 8 Lot Three Four One 3rd = 6 Dongxing Princess 4th = 12 Diamond Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Motel Girl | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Motel Girl 2nd = 1 Onya Sami 3rd = 3 Mighty Matlock 4th = 8 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Irinka Grant | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Irinka Grant 2nd = 5 Danyos Frank 3rd = 8 Reno Rebel 4th = 4 Kimmy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Gangbuster | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Gangbuster 2nd = 1 Dusty Storm 3rd = 5 Golgotha 4th = 2 General Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 1 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 4 Kinshachi 3rd = 12 Atomic Lokade 4th = 2 Ravens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Fanta Bale | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Neville Bale 3rd = 5 Tear It Down 4th = 2 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Slippers Chance | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Slippers Chance 2nd = 2 Jarhead 3rd = 7 Rybora Olga 4th = 8 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Igneous | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:53 | 1st = 10 Igneous 2nd = 5 Skylimit 3rd = 2 Bushy 4th = 11 Tuned In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:48 | 1st = 5 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 9 The Prince Of Opal 3rd = 1 Hellovablu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Francesco | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Francesco 2nd = 6 Sigmund 3rd = 11 Lightning Lockie 4th = 7 Lomazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Trewmann | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Trewmann 2nd = 7 Shes A Collinda 3rd = 8 Unique Shirley 4th = 5 Lord Kitchener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Roll em Zac | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Roll em Zac 2nd = 4 Finally Booming 3rd = 1 Ino Bale 4th = 8 Pit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 10 Intrigo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Intrigo 2nd = 2 Gigi Girl 3rd = 4 Winta Chiller 4th = 12 Stellar Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Etched In Black | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Etched In Black 2nd = 3 Legend 3rd = 7 Wot Price Flash 4th = 5 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Timmys Entity | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Timmys Entity 2nd = 1 Just In Hodges 3rd = 7 Bull Titan 4th = 4 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 10 Kolonga | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 10 Kolonga 2nd = 9 War Baby 3rd = 3 Faiconi 4th = 4 Its A Thrilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 Crowning Glory | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Crowning Glory 2nd = 5 Forever And A Day 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Mac 4th = 6 Lombo Pace Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 1 Dee Nine Elle | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Dee Nine Elle 2nd = 4 Gone to Paris 3rd = 7 Rock On Zariz 4th = 8 Bannatyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Rippin Hayne | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 2 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 1 Nockabout Aussie 4th = 3 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Houindeed | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Houindeed 2nd = 5 Sporting Tears 3rd = 2 Check Yo Self 4th = 6 Park Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 9 Raisedinasandpit | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:04 | 1st = 9 Raisedinasandpit 2nd = 12 Dahls Delight 3rd = 7 Real Winners 4th = 10 Lady Marilyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Try Four | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Try Four 2nd = 9 Oncidium Ruler 3rd = 11 Riyadh 4th = 8 Super Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Bobby Bound | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Bobby Bound 2nd = 4 Anns Moment 3rd = 3 Penultimate 4th = 1 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Priscilla Mary | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:54 | 1st = 2 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 5 Atkin Bale 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Ashley 4th = 4 Lochling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Hannahs Wish | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Hannahs Wish 2nd = 5 Izzah 3rd = 6 Opinionated 4th = 2 Choose The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Bundy Playboy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Bundy Playboy 2nd = 2 Mustang Bart 3rd = 4 Donomoor 4th = 8 Franco Jolto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Mediterranean | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Mediterranean 2nd = 9 Saxophone 3rd = 6 Malaise 4th = 8 Samar More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Headline | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Headline 2nd = 5 All A Blaze 3rd = 1 Panic Station 4th = 7 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Son Of Diablo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 Son Of Diablo 2nd = 4 Kenny Boy Magic 3rd = 3 Pearce 4th = 1 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 5 Bowie | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Bowie 2nd = 4 El Corby 3rd = 1 Letmeby 4th = 2 Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Beirut | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Beirut 2nd = 10 Kalashani Lad 3rd = 2 Devils Pinch 4th = 3 Relentless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Empire Entourage | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Empire Entourage 2nd = 8 Brianna Morgan 3rd = 1 Stevron Autos 4th = 6 College Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Isolate | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Isolate 2nd = 3 Galloping Emma 3rd = 4 Myziel 4th = 8 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Mimi Amara | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:23 | 1st = 9 Mimi Amara 2nd = 7 Doubt Defying 3rd = 4 Uh Oh 4th = 3 Moving Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 9 Idle Suntime | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:18 | 1st = 9 Idle Suntime 2nd = 6 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 10 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 3 Majestic Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 3 Seventhchic | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Seventhchic 2nd = 1 Zafina 3rd = 13 The Happy Lady 4th = 12 Painted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Homebush Olive | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Homebush Olive 2nd = 1 Ebony Fancy 3rd = 4 Dark Garnah 4th = 6 Chaos Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 General Romulus | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 General Romulus 2nd = 4 Head Wreck 3rd = 3 Elite Shiraz 4th = 8 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Hope We Win | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Hope We Win 2nd = 4 Lightning Lola 3rd = 1 Cashwise 4th = 2 Hilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 7 Titanium Lady | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Titanium Lady 2nd = 5 Costano Mille 3rd = 1 Zapali 4th = 4 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Authenticated | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Authenticated 2nd = 11 Sleepless Nights 3rd = 4 I Am Ruben 4th = 3 Comadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 If It Fitz | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:58 | 1st = 5 If It Fitz 2nd = 6 Johnny Angel 3rd = 4 Mary Blue Blood 4th = 1 Miss Bunnythorpe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Teflon Tommy | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Teflon Tommy 2nd = 4 Carry On Pendles 3rd = 8 Dyna Yamba 4th = 7 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 8 Kit De Luca | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:53 | 1st = 8 Kit De Luca 2nd = 3 Beloso 3rd = 2 Collywobble 4th = 1 Damn Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Diana Huntress | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Diana Huntress 2nd = 2 Pavlova 3rd = 7 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 6 Castletownroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Black Roadstar | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:41 | 1st = 3 Black Roadstar 2nd = 2 Culvie Den 3rd = 1 Panda Ring 4th = 7 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Gold Vein | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Gold Vein 2nd = 4 Keep Up 3rd = 6 Erelda Bale 4th = 2 Bryden Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 2 Stryda | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Stryda 2nd = 3 Acre 3rd = 8 Cool Cassie 4th = 1 Gumboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Pictish Mark | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Pictish Mark 2nd = 8 Pope Zone 3rd = 1 Quite Bale 4th = 4 Lady Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 4 Cash Dash | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:23 | 1st = 4 Cash Dash 2nd = 1 Downloading 3rd = 2 Divine Dice 4th = 7 Halfeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Nitro Mary | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:19 | 1st = 7 Nitro Mary 2nd = 3 Witch Misty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gracie 4th = 6 Opawa Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Destini Riptide | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Destini Riptide 2nd = 3 Kraken Bellows 3rd = 4 Colden Girl 4th = 1 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Swiftly Chloe | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 12:03 | 1st = 5 Swiftly Chloe 2nd = 7 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 4 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 3 Niamh Elizabeth | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Niamh Elizabeth 2nd = 12 Miss Rio 3rd = 11 Good Vibes 4th = 6 Happiness Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Trendy Viv | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 11:46 | 1st = 7 Trendy Viv 2nd = 6 Johnnybruce 3rd = 8 Alquezar 4th = 2 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Gully Flaherty | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 11:29 | 1st = 4 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 8 Raging Demon 3rd = 3 Polly Cracker 4th = 1 Alcudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 5 Bluetwentytwo | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 11:20 | 1st = 5 Bluetwentytwo 2nd = 2 Rough Cut 3rd = 1 Ruby Rueben 4th = 11 Krakusy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Allegro Cody | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 11:11 | 1st = 3 Allegro Cody 2nd = 1 Queen Star 3rd = 4 Consumate Ease 4th = 8 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Casual Sipper | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:54 | 1st = 1 Casual Sipper 2nd = 4 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 7 Allegro Lass 4th = 5 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 1 Mongolianlightning | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:45 | 1st = 1 Mongolianlightning 2nd = 3 Voleuse 3rd = 2 Bobtail 4th = 4 Eliz Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Slick Star | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:36 | 1st = 4 Slick Star 2nd = 2 Classy Delta 3rd = 7 Making It Up 4th = 1 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Idol Mark | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:19 | 1st = 6 Idol Mark 2nd = 7 Got Time 3rd = 2 Steffis Star 4th = 1 Wine Oclock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 Lady Echezeaux | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:10 | 1st = 8 Lady Echezeaux 2nd = 3 Rumncoke 3rd = 9 Cardinal Sin 4th = 15 Summer Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Morris | ||
Wed Jul 6 2016 10:01 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Morris 2nd = 8 Cyndi Action 3rd = 6 Ben Nevis Knight 4th = 5 Hazel And Granny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Jordy Paige | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 22:45 | 1st = 5 Jordy Paige 2nd = 4 Lonnie Lad 3rd = 8 Sketchy Nick 4th = 3 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Set Black Magic | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Set Black Magic 2nd = 3 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 1 Black Nat Bonus 4th = 5 Scoop Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Tiggerlong Swage | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Swage 2nd = 10 Just Like Jim 3rd = 5 Dyna Omen 4th = 7 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 4 Addy Bee 3rd = 7 Poppy Brann 4th = 2 De La Salle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Cavalcade | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Cavalcade 2nd = 1 Hone In 3rd = 6 Shytown Hussler 4th = 8 Blazing Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Heir Of King | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Heir Of King 2nd = 1 Lady Spring 3rd = 2 Spikey Da Bleach 4th = 4 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Maca Mclennan | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:53 | 1st = 1 Maca Mclennan 2nd = 3 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 6 Total Shambles 4th = 4 Cairnlea Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Kraken Tobias | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 6 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 4 Har 4th = 5 Maeby Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Hers Not His | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Hers Not His 2nd = 6 Spring James 3rd = 7 Knave 4th = 5 Kimahri Ronso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 7 Dash Doll 3rd = 9 Ricardo Valley 4th = 3 Gudera Polikapov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Optic Blast | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:31 | 1st = 2 Optic Blast 2nd = 1 Pretostella 3rd = 4 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 3 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Twilight Callum | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Twilight Callum 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 1 Nocturnal 4th = 3 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Unique Ghosty | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Unique Ghosty 2nd = 5 Summers Prancer 3rd = 4 Simply Magic 4th = 1 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Yahoo Gold | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Yahoo Gold 2nd = 4 Ticket Boy 3rd = 8 Nine Millimetre 4th = 5 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 2 Hollywood Bill 3rd = 7 Anisa Bale 4th = 1 Pancho Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Giroud | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Giroud 2nd = 9 Superstar Jatt 3rd = 5 My Renson 4th = 3 Fruit Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Tarmac Black | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:09 | 1st = 7 Tarmac Black 2nd = 5 Bazzas Issue 3rd = 2 Smashniak Class 4th = 6 October Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Soft Sound | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Soft Sound 2nd = 6 Slender Jappa 3rd = 5 Gil Marchi 4th = 2 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 5 Shes A Looper 3rd = 8 Banker Bale 4th = 2 Takahi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Pomp Fiction | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 7 Mohinga Max 3rd = 8 Kraken Concord 4th = 3 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Flash Houdini | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Flash Houdini 2nd = 4 Mpingo 3rd = 8 Myrniong Plow 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 3 Put Thongs On 3rd = 6 Black Hoodie 4th = 5 Flash Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Lizard Spock | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:36 | 1st = 2 Lizard Spock 2nd = 8 Memory Assassin 3rd = 3 Like A Donkey 4th = 6 Workers Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Destini Wildfire | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 2 Umiko Bale 3rd = 4 Gassed Up Devil 4th = 7 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 5 Just Spiffing 3rd = 3 Cashpot 4th = 8 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Springfield Gun | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Springfield Gun 2nd = 1 Judas Belt 3rd = 2 Springfield Girl 4th = 4 Sugarchant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Snipper Brann | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Snipper Brann 2nd = 8 Dolly Brann 3rd = 4 Joveanty Gee Eye 4th = 1 Little Gris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Flash Of Hope | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Flash Of Hope 2nd = 7 Check Yo Self 3rd = 6 Billy Blue Eyes 4th = 1 Menzel Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Proven Pops | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Proven Pops 2nd = 1 Onya Anna 3rd = 4 Ring London 4th = 7 All Inn Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Brother Glenn | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Brother Glenn 2nd = 1 Barcia Blue 3rd = 3 Wilby Dusty 4th = 10 Cash Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Tijuana Icon | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 1 Sonic Blast 3rd = 2 Gunblast 4th = 3 Jim Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Cosmic Cougar | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:59 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Cougar 2nd = 1 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 7 Opal Valley 4th = 6 Ore De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Hallibel Bale | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:56 | 1st = 5 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 7 Impact Bale 3rd = 2 Kas Kahn 4th = 1 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Motel Girl | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Motel Girl 2nd = 1 Surfs Magic 3rd = 6 Keep Up 4th = 8 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Smashniak Smash | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Smash 2nd = 6 Winsmit 3rd = 7 Wish You Will 4th = 9 So Sabrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 3 Windswept 3rd = 6 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 4 My Awesome Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 8 Bomber Simpson | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Bomber Simpson 2nd = 1 Braderly 3rd = 3 Cmon Angella 4th = 2 Groovy Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Penny Maker | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:34 | 1st = 3 Penny Maker 2nd = 4 Scorching 3rd = 5 Naughty Nat 4th = 2 Rockstar Swirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Billiluna | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Billiluna 2nd = 4 Fawntastic Kate 3rd = 2 All Inn Emma 4th = 8 Robbies Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Leeroy Rogue | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Leeroy Rogue 2nd = 7 Natural Lad 3rd = 1 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 2 Just A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Road Angel | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:21 | 1st = 3 Road Angel 2nd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 8 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 2 Ruggwil To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 6 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Mazin Flash 2nd = 5 Hoss Funk 3rd = 7 Charos Tenetti 4th = 1 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 7 Black Zac Bonus | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Black Zac Bonus 2nd = 1 Digger Deego 3rd = 8 Handsome Hombre 4th = 6 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Fabralo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Fabralo 2nd = 3 Cashwise 3rd = 1 Hope We Win 4th = 2 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Total Magic | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 3 Total Magic 2nd = 2 Bryden Lady 3rd = 9 Rippin Tay Tay 4th = 4 Kraken Bellows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Stunning Ruby | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:06 | 1st = 6 Stunning Ruby 2nd = 4 Mandah Opi 3rd = 8 Bonus Club 4th = 7 Snowys Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Leighs Mimseal | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Leighs Mimseal 2nd = 1 Dont Weaken 3rd = 2 Honey Hornet 4th = 3 Cute Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 6 San Juanico | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 San Juanico 2nd = 7 Fancy Fran 3rd = 8 Oceania 4th = 2 Little Britney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 You Choose | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:56 | 1st = 5 You Choose 2nd = 4 What Road 3rd = 1 Reddington 4th = 6 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Bucks Express | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Bucks Express 2nd = 2 Hotham Flyer 3rd = 6 Dyna Jumpy 4th = 5 Rockstar Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Harman | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Harman 2nd = 4 Sharks Kallis 3rd = 3 Mother Of Dragon 4th = 8 Players Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Flash Venture | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Flash Venture 2nd = 3 Tovenaar 3rd = 4 Wally Kazam 4th = 7 Run Like Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Milldean Focus | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Milldean Focus 2nd = 6 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 1 Sew She Can 4th = 8 Heez Beez Neez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Stinky Pete | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Stinky Pete 2nd = 1 Shing Lee 3rd = 3 Can Torque 4th = 8 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Priscilla Mary | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 5 Antique Blonde 3rd = 2 Jack In Black 4th = 3 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Pinsson | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Pinsson 2nd = 8 Secret Doubt 3rd = 13 Bella Blitz 4th = 1 Well Spoken Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Galloping Ashley | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 2 Rusty Mia 3rd = 5 Shanks Very Much 4th = 1 Chantilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Iron Mountain | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Iron Mountain 2nd = 2 Yap Trap 3rd = 5 Assertive Ostie 4th = 7 Mulberry Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Pelusiac | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Pelusiac 2nd = 2 Firth Of Forth 3rd = 1 Dagati Image 4th = 3 Scot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Asa Hotspur | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Asa Hotspur 2nd = 8 Five Two Zero 3rd = 3 Grappa Miss 4th = 7 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 6 Ima Paddlin 3rd = 4 Chrissys Girl 4th = 1 Missoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Better Beware | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Better Beware 2nd = 2 Sugar Bang 3rd = 3 Hip Hop Emmy 4th = 4 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Little Gysmo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Little Gysmo 2nd = 8 Choose Wisely 3rd = 6 Starburst Bassy 4th = 1 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Destiny Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Destiny Warrior 2nd = 1 Soho Cruise 3rd = 11 Significance 4th = 8 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Run With Que | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Run With Que 2nd = 2 Stilton Spice 3rd = 9 Irish Model 4th = 6 Fear Foran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Max Almighty | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Max Almighty 2nd = 5 Chilly Reception 3rd = 9 Smart As A Fox 4th = 11 Cone Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Toodle Lou | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Toodle Lou 2nd = 2 You See Niki 3rd = 8 Do More Fishing 4th = 5 Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Dessie Walnut | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Dessie Walnut 2nd = 3 Big Burkey 3rd = 5 All About Arby 4th = 8 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Livin La Bamba | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Livin La Bamba 2nd = 5 Preshuss Theory 3rd = 10 Tajies Boy 4th = 7 Hy Leexciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Myrniong Fancy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Fancy 2nd = 4 Promptness 3rd = 6 Easy Breeze 4th = 5 Starburst Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Arena Magic | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Arena Magic 2nd = 1 Serial Bucks 3rd = 2 Boomwah 4th = 4 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 9 Modern Bliss | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:38 | 1st = 9 Modern Bliss 2nd = 5 Nimble Jack 3rd = 8 Eljulio 4th = 7 Hoagy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Blue Triumph | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Blue Triumph 2nd = 7 Olesia 3rd = 3 Roundboys Ace 4th = 6 Dyna Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Oakmont Blonde | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:31 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Blonde 2nd = 5 In Dee Gang 3rd = 3 Oriental Prince 4th = 4 Sindys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Amightyfinehorse | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 10 Amightyfinehorse 2nd = 2 Beau Artist 3rd = 8 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 1 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Irinka Jono | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Irinka Jono 2nd = 8 Soul Breaking 3rd = 7 Slick Tycoon 4th = 1 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Combustion | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Combustion 2nd = 1 Hotter Than July 3rd = 7 My Entourage 4th = 5 Jayloch Jenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Material Man | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Material Man 2nd = 12 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 16 Gondiggin 4th = 4 Thidwick The Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 1 Mr Couragous 3rd = 5 Dragon George 4th = 3 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 8 Lightning Jolt | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Lightning Jolt 2nd = 11 Real Zeal 3rd = 10 Attack On Command 4th = 6 Raffaello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Pappa Gallo | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 4 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 7 Avon Joy Belle 3rd = 1 Swans Waddle 4th = 3 Extra Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Hot Insurance | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Hot Insurance 2nd = 5 Midnight Paris 3rd = 6 Belles Boy 4th = 8 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 13 Sequins N Spice | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Sequins N Spice 2nd = 4 Famelist 3rd = 2 Forthefunofit 4th = 1 Rangers Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Our Pontiac | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Our Pontiac 2nd = 2 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 11 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 7 Tyco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 8 Milkos Magic 3rd = 1 Country Dancer 4th = 7 Monster Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Hillary | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Hillary 2nd = 7 Bourbon Trail 3rd = 3 Du Fish 4th = 1 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Triple Cee | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:49 | 1st = 8 Triple Cee 2nd = 2 Oh Lele Peter 3rd = 1 Surf Jester 4th = 9 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 10 Morning Stories 3rd = 5 Our Problem Child 4th = 8 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Jewel Sasso | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Jewel Sasso 2nd = 7 Total Eclipse 3rd = 2 Puck Shapeshifter 4th = 4 Mr Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Nipper Zarr | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 8 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 1 My Mum Joany 4th = 5 Im The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 6 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 2 Billies A Star 4th = 5 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Vampire Wish 2nd = 9 We Got This 3rd = 8 Smart Business 4th = 4 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 10 Marthick | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Marthick 2nd = 5 Internship 3rd = 6 Valrouz 4th = 15 Treicheln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Jake | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Jake 2nd = 2 Moria Magic 3rd = 8 Hula Hustler 4th = 7 Far Out Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 11 Kapitan Claire | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:23 | 1st = 11 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 7 Kit Keller 3rd = 3 Eureka Encounter 4th = 1 Scorching Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Blucifer | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Blucifer 2nd = 1 Andy Boy Cargo 3rd = 3 Strong Step 4th = 7 Surf Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Princess Charley | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:16 | 1st = 4 Princess Charley 2nd = 6 Magic Mundy 3rd = 2 Notta Pickle 4th = 1 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Ballymac Gunnar | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Ballymac Gunnar 2nd = 5 Wadelock Willow 3rd = 3 Aston Salute 4th = 1 Dodge The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 The Stork | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 The Stork 2nd = 9 Elite Spirit 3rd = 2 Rays Cadillac 4th = 7 High Class Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 16 Tree Huggen Hippy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:04 | 1st = 16 Tree Huggen Hippy 2nd = 12 Miss Singapore 3rd = 15 Touch The Clouds 4th = 7 Across The Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Heza Dude | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Heza Dude 2nd = 4 Tycoon Felix 3rd = 6 Bondi Brian 4th = 12 Ready To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Grovebrook Kid | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Grovebrook Kid 2nd = 5 Who Is Corona 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lilah 4th = 6 Queen Lehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Fancy Lil | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 Fancy Lil 2nd = 2 Go Goat Max 3rd = 5 Hated Bullett 4th = 8 Red Velvet Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Vanesia | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Vanesia 2nd = 7 Gaylees Delight 3rd = 11 Once Bitten 4th = 9 Chelsea Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Arome Peche | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Arome Peche 2nd = 8 Golden Hand 3rd = 2 Elfie 4th = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Blackfeather | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Blackfeather 2nd = 3 Scipio 3rd = 1 Larisas Advice 4th = 2 Benatar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Zipping Maria | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Zipping Maria 2nd = 7 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 3 No Bouncing Back 4th = 5 El Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Solitary Tear | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Solitary Tear 2nd = 8 Suspicious Sam 3rd = 3 Slipaway Anna 4th = 2 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Spritely Sash | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Spritely Sash 2nd = 9 Society Girl 3rd = 8 You See Samri 4th = 2 Thunder Thorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Chavuma | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Chavuma 2nd = 4 Stragun 3rd = 3 Charlie Garcon 4th = 2 Barnsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Daintree Rhumba | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Daintree Rhumba 2nd = 8 Alotta Memories 3rd = 10 Kevs Choice 4th = 6 Ashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 9 Tuckys Lad | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Tuckys Lad 2nd = 1 Astronomite 3rd = 15 Spiritual Lift 4th = 8 Puysieux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 5 Few Good Men 3rd = 4 Paleface Jasper 4th = 7 Constant Addiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Mahogany Diamond | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Mahogany Diamond 2nd = 3 Cowboy Jury 3rd = 5 Maximum Melva 4th = 6 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Major Spoilt | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Major Spoilt 2nd = 9 Adda Courage 3rd = 12 Parisian Partygirl 4th = 8 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 8 Mudslinger 3rd = 3 Rozehill Skye 4th = 1 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 1 Atomic War Lord | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Atomic War Lord 2nd = 7 All My Savings 3rd = 8 Regal Antares 4th = 6 Jack Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 8 Sensation Ally | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Sensation Ally 2nd = 2 Hell On Earth 3rd = 11 Liberated Rose 4th = 9 Prie Dieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Tempus Fugit | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Tempus Fugit 2nd = 3 Vintage Box 3rd = 2 Bob On 4th = 6 Baron Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Iroquois Souljah | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Iroquois Souljah 2nd = 2 Stealthy Swift 3rd = 6 Salute The Bar 4th = 4 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 12 Love Trade | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 12 Love Trade 2nd = 3 Defiancy 3rd = 6 Manna Steel 4th = 10 Cyclone Iggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Hez A Chance | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Hez A Chance 2nd = 8 Opinionated 3rd = 4 Wroxton Strongbow 4th = 7 Cullens Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Seven Two | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Seven Two 2nd = 6 Environmentalist 3rd = 2 Cullquin Annie 4th = 5 Flowering Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 High Speed Chase | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 High Speed Chase 2nd = 5 Jimmy Recard 3rd = 2 Clares Fool 4th = 11 Danke Sabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Shiva Shambho | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Shiva Shambho 2nd = 10 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 7 Perfect Rush 4th = 4 Whistleonby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Makinchanges | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:25 | 1st = 11 Makinchanges 2nd = 10 Mairhed Fallen 3rd = 3 Allys Comet 4th = 9 Carseblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 5 Blow A Cloud | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 7 Justasip 3rd = 1 Flashing On 4th = 10 Great Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Filius Flitwick | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 9 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 2 Hardy Chief 3rd = 4 Dundas Boy 4th = 8 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Jayla Monet | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:17 | 1st = 10 Jayla Monet 2nd = 9 Ana 3rd = 6 Nothing Trivial 4th = 8 Illav Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Dark Devotion | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Dark Devotion 2nd = 2 Fledermaus 3rd = 11 Cuvee Louise 4th = 8 Te Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Outback Madge | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Outback Madge 2nd = 4 Bold Law 3rd = 2 Top Of The Rock 4th = 3 Variable Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Takamori | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Takamori 2nd = 4 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 5 Vegas Danny 4th = 3 Dirk The Jerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 8 Baylan Jett | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:03 | 1st = 8 Baylan Jett 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 7 Bob Wheel 4th = 10 Lord Willoughby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 10 Delilah Deltoro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:02 | 1st = 10 Delilah Deltoro 2nd = 12 Tronic Rose 3rd = 1 Captain Lincoln 4th = 17 Nova Scotia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Princess Arrow | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Princess Arrow 2nd = 4 Presidential Joy 3rd = 11 Va Bene Amore 4th = 3 Penrhos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Suzy Nitro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:58 | 1st = 3 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 1 Firing Point 3rd = 6 Before My Time 4th = 7 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Mighty Flying Deal | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Deal 2nd = 3 Jaccka Spirit 3rd = 9 Erin Jaccka 4th = 8 Melina Lowe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Dynamic Legacy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Legacy 2nd = 10 Unique Power 3rd = 11 Brandons Price 4th = 2 It Is Alexsjasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Thrilling Boris | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 3 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 7 Boston Lightning 4th = 8 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 9 Chatham Whisper | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 9 Chatham Whisper 2nd = 1 Taken The Liberty 3rd = 13 Amber Rayne 4th = 10 Duke Of Millfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Stocktake | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Stocktake 2nd = 6 Cool Springs 3rd = 1 Mi Diablo 4th = 3 Dynamos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 3 Malakai Magic 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gracie 4th = 1 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 4 Endeavour | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Endeavour 2nd = 11 Sanjara 3rd = 5 Highly Likely 4th = 2 No Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Presidentmach | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Presidentmach 2nd = 4 Dancin With Elvis 3rd = 5 Regal Major 4th = 2 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Bettors Avenue | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Bettors Avenue 2nd = 2 Roxy Dale 3rd = 3 Veras Delight 4th = 9 Greenburn Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Yackandandah | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Yackandandah 2nd = 5 Im Lonely 3rd = 4 Magnum Express 4th = 6 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Just In Hodges | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Just In Hodges 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 5 Wilmas Thunder 4th = 7 Time Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 6 Ive Got This | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Ive Got This 2nd = 2 Snodroptwinkletoes 3rd = 4 Brer 4th = 3 Toms Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Skuzi | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Skuzi 2nd = 7 Nero 3rd = 5 All In Berlin 4th = 4 Spirit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 5 Miss Wonderland | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Wonderland 2nd = 8 Spanks 3rd = 7 Sognani 4th = 3 Dazzys Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 9 Grace Lightning | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:55 | 1st = 9 Grace Lightning 2nd = 10 Suns Invasion 3rd = 7 Starlight Invasion 4th = 12 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 4 More In Store | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:52 | 1st = 4 More In Store 2nd = 3 Spritz 3rd = 2 Libretti 4th = 6 Dignify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Secret Choice | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Secret Choice 2nd = 6 Why Not George 3rd = 2 Flaming Causeway 4th = 3 Baron Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Stinger | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:42 | 1st = 7 Stinger 2nd = 5 Zipping Jock 3rd = 6 Phantom Way 4th = 2 Red Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Dougs Limousine | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 2 Charissa Tee 3rd = 1 Perfectly Written 4th = 3 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Eaglehawk Beffa | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Eaglehawk Beffa 2nd = 8 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 2 Rising Assets 4th = 7 Warbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 11 Zafrenzy | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Zafrenzy 2nd = 1 Playboy Prince 3rd = 9 Lord And Master 4th = 5 El Corby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Gallant Spur | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Gallant Spur 2nd = 8 Unabashed 3rd = 9 Prakticality 4th = 7 Royal Conserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Wheelie Good | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Wheelie Good 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Midget 3rd = 7 Shinzigzag 4th = 6 Miss Mowhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 6 Happy Lou | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Happy Lou 2nd = 7 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 5 Soapbox 4th = 3 Van Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 5 Judith Kate | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:17 | 1st = 5 Judith Kate 2nd = 7 Grazia 3rd = 2 Nemesis 4th = 13 Pier Eleven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Lindas Gift | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:14 | 1st = 3 Lindas Gift 2nd = 7 Tommy Tattle 3rd = 1 Why Not Dawn 4th = 5 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Sonic Attack | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:09 | 1st = 7 Sonic Attack 2nd = 5 Asteria 3rd = 8 Cawbourne George 4th = 1 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Eco Road | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Eco Road 2nd = 10 Curious Lady 3rd = 11 Justaclanga 4th = 6 Professor Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Miss Firing | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:58 | 1st = 5 Miss Firing 2nd = 2 Perfect Rider 3rd = 7 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 8 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 3 Raisafuasho | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Raisafuasho 2nd = 5 Kentucky Son 3rd = 2 Stagehand 4th = 12 Viceroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Allegro Beau | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:51 | 1st = 1 Allegro Beau 2nd = 7 Map My Run 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Panic 4th = 8 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 Jimmy Mack | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:42 | 1st = 11 Jimmy Mack 2nd = 1 Battle Mac 3rd = 2 Trendys Bad Girl 4th = 8 Carrie Miss Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 5 Princess Belle | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:37 | 1st = 5 Princess Belle 2nd = 2 Bobsthejob 3rd = 10 Platinum Monarch 4th = 7 Lorrece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Scooters Rose | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:33 | 1st = 2 Scooters Rose 2nd = 8 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 1 Chair Up 4th = 7 Ears Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 10 Dllaro | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:20 | 1st = 10 Dllaro 2nd = 1 Sea King 3rd = 2 Just Got Home 4th = 4 Wee Biskit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Totes | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:16 | 1st = 4 Totes 2nd = 6 Opawa Spice 3rd = 1 Johnny Angel 4th = 5 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Sweet Alice | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:07 | 1st = 1 Sweet Alice 2nd = 6 Pay Master 3rd = 2 Matai Lexie 4th = 5 Cooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 8 Sparcling Thyme | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 11:02 | 1st = 8 Sparcling Thyme 2nd = 3 Lookherepal 3rd = 5 El Bayardo 4th = 12 Kowhai Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Zap | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:58 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Zap 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Serina 3rd = 2 Allegro Power 4th = 3 Trendy Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 1 Fair Script 3rd = 3 Glamour Boy 4th = 7 Bunkered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Mattie Blueblood | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:41 | 1st = 4 Mattie Blueblood 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Jazzy 3rd = 7 Billy Marlow 4th = 3 King Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Real Love | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:32 | 1st = 7 Real Love 2nd = 6 Vera Mac 3rd = 8 Hurricane Banner 4th = 9 Justans Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 2 Thwayya | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:25 | 1st = 2 Thwayya 2nd = 1 Pass It On 3rd = 13 Hes Resolute 4th = 5 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 9 Cortado | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:10 | 1st = 9 Cortado 2nd = 2 Old Farm Road 3rd = 3 Infinite Choice 4th = 12 Gata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 7 Caballo Blanco | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 10:05 | 1st = 7 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 1 Tuas Delight 3rd = 2 Canardly Remember 4th = 6 Porsche Canardly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 12 Malacanto | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 9:53 | 1st = 12 Malacanto 2nd = 8 Vergara 3rd = 9 Deja Roo 4th = 15 Arcturus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Takenoprisoners | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 9:40 | 1st = 4 Takenoprisoners 2nd = 1 Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 3 Spur Wing 4th = 2 Moniburns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Ngatira Gold | ||
Mon Jun 6 2016 9:35 | 1st = 3 Ngatira Gold 2nd = 2 Im All Yours 3rd = 5 Armando 4th = 14 Willy Duggan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 4 Scooby Who 3rd = 5 Explosive Gunn 4th = 1 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Mach Time | ||
Fri May 6 2016 23:45 | 1st = 11 Mach Time 2nd = 7 Aereus Maximus 3rd = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring 4th = 4 Pandoras Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Truly Loyal | ||
Fri May 6 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Truly Loyal 2nd = 3 Underclass Hero 3rd = 6 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 5 Tennessee Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Benzo Bale | ||
Fri May 6 2016 23:22 | 1st = 1 Benzo Bale 2nd = 3 Aloysius 3rd = 6 Calahan Rocks 4th = 8 Artaxias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Soho Monza | ||
Fri May 6 2016 23:15 | 1st = 5 Soho Monza 2nd = 12 Holy Grail 3rd = 7 Commander Chapel 4th = 10 Waipawa Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Rebellious Speed | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 8 Empire Allen 3rd = 6 Patricia Keeping 4th = 9 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 10 Artesian Queen | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:45 | 1st = 10 Artesian Queen 2nd = 8 Baileys Gold 3rd = 1 Hidden Bad 4th = 7 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Amy Monelli 3rd = 6 Incognito Mac 4th = 1 Aristotle Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Warrior Bale | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:39 | 1st = 3 Warrior Bale 2nd = 8 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 6 Rusty Boy 4th = 7 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Zoe Monelli | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Zoe Monelli 2nd = 7 Colloquial 3rd = 1 Cinnamon Magic 4th = 3 Kid Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Jailor Bale | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Jailor Bale 2nd = 5 Velobell 3rd = 6 Miss Tron 4th = 7 Nine Tenths |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Dodolicious | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Dodolicious 2nd = 12 Bettor Boa 3rd = 2 Dame Puissant 4th = 3 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Strauss | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Strauss 2nd = 8 Uncomplicated 3rd = 3 Two Point Two 4th = 6 Lauries Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Riverboy Denzel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Riverboy Denzel 2nd = 5 Ramseys Hope 3rd = 4 Gotta Go Shadow 4th = 1 Flaming Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 West On Sally | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 West On Sally 2nd = 8 Times Square 3rd = 6 Defy All Odds 4th = 1 Wagtail Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Call Me Gee | ||
Fri May 6 2016 22:03 | 1st = 8 Call Me Gee 2nd = 3 Bide Time 3rd = 4 Splash Of White 4th = 6 Dom Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 10 - 7 Illawong Byron | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Illawong Byron 2nd = 2 Iona Spider 3rd = 1 El Swavo 4th = 6 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Takedown | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Takedown 2nd = 1 Flash Focus 3rd = 6 Myrniong Belle 4th = 8 Peeks Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Digital Art | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Digital Art 2nd = 5 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 8 Selkie 4th = 3 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 7 Horlicks 3rd = 8 Ruble Monelli 4th = 4 Miss Golden Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Ay Goodes | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Ay Goodes 2nd = 9 Deadset Jet 3rd = 6 Landmark 4th = 4 Iconic Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 6 Holme On The River | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:39 | 1st = 6 Holme On The River 2nd = 1 Big Red Rocket 3rd = 7 Itsmentamota 4th = 4 Watchfulee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 You Got Rivered | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 You Got Rivered 2nd = 7 Wamogo 3rd = 5 El Lonhro 4th = 2 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 13 Illawong Lively | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 13 Illawong Lively 2nd = 3 Hoofnit 3rd = 2 Shezagaga 4th = 11 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 1 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 4 Governor Bale 4th = 8 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Nymeria | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Nymeria 2nd = 10 Jimmy Who 3rd = 3 Eily West 4th = 5 Il Bacaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 9 Elegant Christian | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Elegant Christian 2nd = 8 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 4 This Time Dylan 4th = 5 Billies A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Choir | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Choir 2nd = 3 Beegumbah Burst 3rd = 6 My Wrecker 4th = 7 Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Rays Cadillac | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Rays Cadillac 2nd = 2 Timansi 3rd = 1 Riskabuck 4th = 3 Proud Rubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Trickster Lumik | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 7 Mega Panther 3rd = 6 Runaway Earner 4th = 4 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Creative Cruise | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Creative Cruise 2nd = 8 Zipping Vito 3rd = 7 Jadu 4th = 2 Shelbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Washmepockets | ||
Fri May 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Washmepockets 2nd = 7 Smudge Bromac 3rd = 2 Tezz Khora 4th = 6 Hokonui Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 8 Hes All Power | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Hes All Power 2nd = 1 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 7 Got A Motor 4th = 2 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Yappa Kuri | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Yappa Kuri 2nd = 3 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 4 Beau West 4th = 7 Daenerys Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Bettor Offer 2nd = 10 Hez Got The Nod 3rd = 2 Machs A Pearler 4th = 4 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Lion Rebel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Lion Rebel 2nd = 8 Zulu Retreat 3rd = 6 Made First 4th = 1 Talanjee Stiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Lost In Bangkok | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 Lost In Bangkok 2nd = 6 Modern Chic 3rd = 8 Kissed Flush 4th = 4 Gotango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 Mister Red Shoes | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Mister Red Shoes 2nd = 1 Annie Matilda 3rd = 2 Mah Koo Loo Queen 4th = 5 Alabama Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Benteke | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Benteke 2nd = 9 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 3 White Eyes 4th = 4 Richie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Shadow Sax | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Shadow Sax 2nd = 6 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 10 Brallos Pass 4th = 4 Lets Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Dyna Leroy | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 2 Zipping Arnold 3rd = 4 Sutton Club 4th = 1 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Glenlochar | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Glenlochar 2nd = 1 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 3 Lettuceriprita 4th = 10 Smooth Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Sooty Oak | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Sooty Oak 2nd = 2 Slick Oscar 3rd = 7 Water Baby 4th = 4 Canya Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Charissa Tee | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Charissa Tee 2nd = 1 Reva 3rd = 9 Pat The Pony 4th = 7 Alldaybliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Seenohearnospeakno | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Seenohearnospeakno 2nd = 2 Homestead Lad 3rd = 3 Max Is Back 4th = 8 Wake Up Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Bills Back | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Bills Back 2nd = 2 Jackie Baxter 3rd = 7 Kians Hybrid 4th = 8 Tommys Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 11 Mar Nien | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:02 | 1st = 11 Mar Nien 2nd = 5 Diamond Castle 3rd = 2 Aurore 4th = 1 The Gun Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Spring Gate | ||
Fri May 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Spring Gate 2nd = 8 Run Velocette 3rd = 1 Martini Girl 4th = 7 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Superimposed | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Superimposed 2nd = 5 First Home 3rd = 3 Cable Beach 4th = 6 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Change Gear | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Change Gear 2nd = 1 Atlastalone 3rd = 8 Lagoon Stride 4th = 3 Must Be Nice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 5 Zoltinas Prize 3rd = 8 Aston Ryder 4th = 6 Jacks Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 8 Machtavish | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 Machtavish 2nd = 7 The Smiler 3rd = 4 Mac Tiger 4th = 5 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Im All Courage | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Im All Courage 2nd = 4 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 7 Im With Lexy 4th = 8 Ebony Ribands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Mysterize | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Mysterize 2nd = 4 Esteemed 3rd = 6 Teflon Travis 4th = 7 Jett Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Terror Man | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Terror Man 2nd = 12 Classic Grin 3rd = 2 Art Keeper 4th = 9 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Cruisys Empress | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 8 Crimson Peak 3rd = 9 Demonishem 4th = 5 Hogwarts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Like A Hurricane | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Like A Hurricane 2nd = 2 Urban Tiger 3rd = 6 Formula One 4th = 3 Lambros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Jambiani | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 11 Jambiani 2nd = 2 Better Scoot 3rd = 10 Our Big Slow 4th = 5 All The Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 9 Iona Express | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 9 Iona Express 2nd = 5 Stus Return 3rd = 8 Spring Creek Wil 4th = 3 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 1 The Ole Buckaroo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 The Ole Buckaroo 2nd = 7 Ashkii 3rd = 6 Hey Hardy 4th = 3 Bubbas Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 10 Johnny Junior | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:12 | 1st = 10 Johnny Junior 2nd = 1 Miss Larra 3rd = 7 King Ruben 4th = 8 Silver Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 10 Bundaburra | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 10 Bundaburra 2nd = 6 Vavadous 3rd = 4 Give Me Fifty 4th = 11 Sir Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Thunderation | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Thunderation 2nd = 10 Homebush Chaos 3rd = 1 Opawa Jackie 4th = 9 Tongariro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Midnight Zombie | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Midnight Zombie 2nd = 8 Chief Hiawatha 3rd = 2 Secret Choice 4th = 5 Jarvis Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Impressive Levy | ||
Fri May 6 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Impressive Levy 2nd = 1 Show Bag Carter 3rd = 3 All Inn Africa 4th = 7 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 Escape The Fate | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:59 | 1st = 1 Escape The Fate 2nd = 6 Midnitedelite 3rd = 9 Tigers Eye 4th = 7 Captain Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 1 Commander Paris | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Commander Paris 2nd = 9 Realmein 3rd = 7 Sir George Grey 4th = 8 Rare Opportunity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 1 Secret Minx | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Secret Minx 2nd = 2 Chengdu 3rd = 5 Universal King 4th = 14 Sky Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Hoop Dreams | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 9 Hoop Dreams 2nd = 1 Jen Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Cosado Sun 4th = 5 Haras Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 American Rose | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 American Rose 2nd = 4 Ostis Thunder 3rd = 3 Nana Road 4th = 7 Barbs Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 6 Echelonic Action 3rd = 7 Red Sally 4th = 1 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Nero | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Nero 2nd = 4 Ngauruhoe 3rd = 6 Hanify Ace 4th = 5 African Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 11 Antaeus Blue Chip | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 11 Antaeus Blue Chip 2nd = 8 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 10 Regal Lager 4th = 6 Smooth Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Maywyns Ying | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 7 Walloon Smartie 3rd = 5 Telex Fingers 4th = 1 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 10 Premium Angus | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:32 | 1st = 10 Premium Angus 2nd = 9 Wise Goddess 3rd = 1 Enlighten Me 4th = 3 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Forced Exit | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Forced Exit 2nd = 1 Kittys Machine 3rd = 8 Wing Fan 4th = 4 Shibee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 1 Bettors Pocket | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:29 | 1st = 1 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 6 Bettor Dream 3rd = 3 A Damn Good Excuse 4th = 4 Scanreco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 10 Clovalley Dolly | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 10 Clovalley Dolly 2nd = 3 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 5 Dons Licker 4th = 1 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Rockabella Starz | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 9 Emma Sheffield 3rd = 1 Ridethewildside 4th = 4 Artoripace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Big Winston | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Big Winston 2nd = 7 Thrilla Machine 3rd = 5 Its My Time 4th = 2 Spring Agustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 5 War Ksar | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 War Ksar 2nd = 7 Cosmah Domination 3rd = 4 Fairly Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Zipping Jock | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jock 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 1 Opawa Kevin 4th = 3 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Madam Swanny | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Madam Swanny 2nd = 5 Mrs Moonclay 3rd = 2 One Tree Vogue 4th = 7 Marvel Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Armbro Chimes | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:08 | 1st = 12 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 1 Macca Kelly 3rd = 10 Millwood Liberty 4th = 9 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Bears Gold | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Bears Gold 2nd = 2 Ryhans Request 3rd = 1 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 4 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Gintaras | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Gintaras 2nd = 11 Il Pirata 3rd = 1 Lucky Fortune 4th = 7 Makarewa Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 8 Wabi Sabi | ||
Fri May 6 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Wabi Sabi 2nd = 6 It Takes Courage 3rd = 7 Poppy Johnson 4th = 3 Stylish Trend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Another Hassler | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Another Hassler 2nd = 4 Dream Time Baby 3rd = 2 Murbah Gold 4th = 8 Beat The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Mister Cowora | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Mister Cowora 2nd = 7 Joker Jake 3rd = 8 Sketchy Sprite 4th = 2 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:55 | 4th = 2 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Fabrication | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Fabrication 2nd = 8 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 7 The Majestic 4th = 1 Aussie Beach Blond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Midwinter 3rd = 7 Collect 4th = 5 Bombora Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Our Gypsy | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Our Gypsy 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 8 Know Jinx 4th = 5 Oscar Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Modern Era | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 9 Modern Era 2nd = 2 Rykov Leis 3rd = 11 Double Event 4th = 7 Our Classical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 2 Multimagic | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Multimagic 2nd = 5 Pins Perhaps 3rd = 1 The Express 4th = 6 Elite Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Bang On Target | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 Bang On Target 2nd = 1 True Viking 3rd = 6 Sizeable 4th = 5 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 2 Emerson Margaret 3rd = 5 Delightful Image 4th = 1 Desirable Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Fawn Express | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Fawn Express 2nd = 8 Schusta 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 5 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 6 Untitled | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Untitled 2nd = 11 Victoria Pass 3rd = 4 Bettorbetbig 4th = 9 Doctor Feld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 2 Myrniong Star 3rd = 3 Militant Chief 4th = 7 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 8 Dream Island Fra | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:23 | 1st = 8 Dream Island Fra 2nd = 4 Sundons Courage 3rd = 3 Charlie Runkle 4th = 12 Illawong Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Call Me Aussie | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 3 Hydrogen 3rd = 6 Pass You By 4th = 5 Bettys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Opawa Shackley | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 4 Miss Eldora 3rd = 8 Nangar Star 4th = 5 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Secret Smile | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Secret Smile 2nd = 1 Weedons Express 3rd = 8 Raring To Go 4th = 4 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Girl In Gold | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Girl In Gold 2nd = 8 Foreseeable 3rd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 1 Melissas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 7 Margins 3rd = 5 El Marny 4th = 2 Mincin Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 9 Majestic Ali | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:07 | 1st = 9 Majestic Ali 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Twinkle 3rd = 8 Duke Castleton 4th = 5 Grenado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Match In Heaven | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Match In Heaven 2nd = 9 Gidup Spanish Red 3rd = 1 Franco Hammond 4th = 3 Miss Riviera Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 19 Effortless Miss | ||
Fri May 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 19 Effortless Miss 2nd = 15 Parallel Lines 3rd = 10 Star Zone 4th = 8 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Pencil | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Pencil 2nd = 8 Velocity Ebony 3rd = 2 Mia Mya Mo 4th = 4 Ima Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Potent Secret | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Potent Secret 2nd = 1 Long Knife 3rd = 6 Quality Fair 4th = 7 Alvares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Extreme Quality | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Extreme Quality 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 4 Our Songar 4th = 8 Lucy Vo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 15 Greipel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 15 Greipel 2nd = 13 Chosen Prayer 3rd = 9 To A Degree 4th = 8 Thelittleracketeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Top Prosecutor | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 3 Kava Blu 3rd = 5 Opawa Shay 4th = 4 Red Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Its All Talk | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Its All Talk 2nd = 2 Just Smile 3rd = 3 Bordeaux Miss 4th = 8 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Newmerella Fella | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:43 | 1st = 10 Newmerella Fella 2nd = 2 All Over Hanover 3rd = 1 Beau Starlight 4th = 6 Bills My Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 2 Royal Roulette | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Roulette 2nd = 13 Spur Me Up 3rd = 4 Jolly Boy 4th = 1 Its All Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Classy Chapel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Classy Chapel 2nd = 4 Kate Black 3rd = 5 Pleasurable 4th = 7 Rockon Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Flapping Gums | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 Woozie Doozie 3rd = 4 Just Pretend 4th = 7 My First Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Five Saints | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Five Saints 2nd = 3 Sheza Marvel 3rd = 4 Ghost Pepper 4th = 8 Detroit Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Mr Caudo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:31 | 1st = 2 Mr Caudo 2nd = 4 Marlow Moment 3rd = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 8 Sharkarakis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Any Dream Will Do | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Any Dream Will Do 2nd = 12 Mystic Angel 3rd = 6 Absolute Treasure 4th = 10 La Consolidata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:28 | 1st = 8 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 1 Freddy Bedrock 3rd = 9 Cawbourne Gracie 4th = 5 Magic Whitelock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Stelio Kontos | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 7 Avatar Jet 3rd = 5 Harry Steiger 4th = 6 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Unperturbed | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Unperturbed 2nd = 3 Friarfighter 3rd = 6 Big Clipper 4th = 7 Chillie Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Composed | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Composed 2nd = 6 Ronald George 3rd = 9 Dusty Delight 4th = 8 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 3 Final Reflection | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Final Reflection 2nd = 10 Little Moots 3rd = 2 Dos Santos 4th = 14 Dont Mean Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Cindy Cee | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Cindy Cee 2nd = 8 Itsa Patchy 3rd = 5 Ryan Road 4th = 1 Just Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Evening In Paris | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:14 | 1st = 2 Evening In Paris 2nd = 7 Smirnoff Lass 3rd = 8 Travel Ticket 4th = 1 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 The Falcon Ute | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 8 Bee Tees 3rd = 10 Evelyn Jay 4th = 12 Shezabonnygem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Messene | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Messene 2nd = 4 Iggi Pop 3rd = 7 Adirondack 4th = 9 Grand Proposal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Gagan | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Gagan 2nd = 7 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 2 Mazooma 4th = 5 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 Fireball Jack | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:04 | 1st = 10 Fireball Jack 2nd = 2 Wombat 3rd = 3 Dovizioso 4th = 5 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 13 Forjo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 13 Forjo 2nd = 14 Misty Grey 3rd = 11 Vain Kingdom 4th = 5 Destinys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Farmor I Know | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 8 Farmor I Know 2nd = 7 Haras Flyer 3rd = 5 Frosty Zero 4th = 6 Mindys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Two Up | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Two Up 2nd = 1 Making Time 3rd = 4 Downgrade King 4th = 8 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 7 Limerick Moon | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Limerick Moon 2nd = 9 Sirocan 3rd = 6 Bizarre Rock 4th = 3 Gohardasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Mega Moment | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Mega Moment 2nd = 1 Guns Miss 3rd = 7 Arbour Bear 4th = 5 Gan Cao Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Trip To Eden | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Trip To Eden 2nd = 8 Spirited Quality 3rd = 1 Magic Minni 4th = 2 Blind Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 3 Ancient Spell | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Ancient Spell 2nd = 8 I Done It 3rd = 1 Jetson Express 4th = 4 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Du Vella | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Du Vella 2nd = 7 Snow Cone 3rd = 3 Arms Of An Angel 4th = 6 Betabcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 2 Youwaitandsee | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 3 Ebony Rein 3rd = 13 From The Valley 4th = 4 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Pure Titanium | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Pure Titanium 2nd = 3 Drysdale Doll 3rd = 7 All Inn Boston 4th = 6 Barrier Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Red Rocker | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:38 | 1st = 9 Red Rocker 2nd = 3 Lots More Grins 3rd = 5 Allnight Kiss 4th = 11 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Vito Baxter 2nd = 4 Speedy Beat 3rd = 2 Cheap Shot Matty 4th = 3 Allegro Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Invincible Knight | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Invincible Knight 2nd = 6 Direct Strategy 3rd = 9 Oh So Unfair 4th = 3 Texas Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 1 Penny Eagle 3rd = 8 Mega Max 4th = 3 Port Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Our Covenant | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Our Covenant 2nd = 6 Startierra 3rd = 3 Ashlee Marie 4th = 7 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 10 Dundee Raptor | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:27 | 1st = 10 Dundee Raptor 2nd = 3 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 1 Joni Sunset 4th = 5 Tinderella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Neviluke Blue | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Neviluke Blue 2nd = 4 Not Worth It 3rd = 2 Oreo Speedwagon 4th = 5 Moko Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Blue Blitz | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Blue Blitz 2nd = 8 Stompin 3rd = 3 Howies Flyer 4th = 4 Invictus Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 1 Spear Of Destiny | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Spear Of Destiny 2nd = 4 Rough Eddie 3rd = 3 Go The Gantry 4th = 8 Good To Be Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 One Broke Girl 2nd = 9 Allegro Chaser 3rd = 5 Als Girl 4th = 6 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Lektra Dame | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Lektra Dame 2nd = 4 Skatey Perry 3rd = 2 Galactic Viper 4th = 6 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 7 Bella Blitz | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Bella Blitz 2nd = 10 Shes My Passenger 3rd = 1 Rebel Flight 4th = 4 Drifting Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Glenferrie Dreamer | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Dreamer 2nd = 11 Our Overanova 3rd = 8 Paris Pepperell 4th = 4 A Loan Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 Atari Flash | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Atari Flash 2nd = 6 Dyna Nami 3rd = 3 Dream Shanty 4th = 2 King Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 1 Smiley Face | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Smiley Face 2nd = 7 Gotta Chance 3rd = 12 Unique Dream 4th = 5 Eddy Would Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Jessie Small | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Jessie Small 2nd = 6 Price Rise 3rd = 1 Mal Rose Hi 4th = 5 Dads A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Rocky Floyd | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:03 | 1st = 11 Rocky Floyd 2nd = 9 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 4 Big Abraxas 4th = 1 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 North Of Hell | ||
Fri May 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 North Of Hell 2nd = 8 Kiss Me Candy 3rd = 11 Perfect Beat 4th = 6 Exceder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 7 Spirit Run 3rd = 8 Belfast Eejit 4th = 5 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Erika | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Erika 2nd = 10 Martha Mary 3rd = 12 Asunder 4th = 11 Hangover Monday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Grimsby Girl | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 3 Fascinated 3rd = 8 Weblec Angel 4th = 2 Ari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Blue Alcatraz | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Blue Alcatraz 2nd = 4 Kingston Earl 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 2 White Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 5 Amber Jewel | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Amber Jewel 2nd = 7 Hot Hypnosis 3rd = 11 Pop Bubble Pop 4th = 4 Shes A Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Obi Kenobi | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 8 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 5 Magic Maiden 3rd = 2 Fays Magic 4th = 4 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Boomshine | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Boomshine 2nd = 8 Lady Emily 3rd = 3 Presumptuous 4th = 7 Topped Up Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 My Mackenzie | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 My Mackenzie 2nd = 2 Neon Sky 3rd = 6 Rock Hand 4th = 3 Abettorrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Mo Town Roy | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 7 Bungaloo Sunset 3rd = 6 Brazen Beauty 4th = 5 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Rubymay | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Rubymay 2nd = 4 Goornong Girl 3rd = 2 Hillary Step 4th = 1 Output |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Chaimbo | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:33 | 1st = 9 Chaimbo 2nd = 10 Pixie Dust 3rd = 8 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 5 Asa Cash Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Dundee Fury | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:32 | 1st = 6 Dundee Fury 2nd = 3 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 8 Almani Elite 4th = 5 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Frankincense | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Frankincense 2nd = 5 Palooka 3rd = 8 Haukland Beach 4th = 3 Gee One Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Gundal Commando | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Gundal Commando 2nd = 1 Rockaway Beach 3rd = 6 Convex 4th = 4 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Feel The Faith 2nd = 11 Angus Bromac 3rd = 6 Drifting Away 4th = 9 Oltime Rocka Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Coolotta | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Coolotta 2nd = 2 Le Cavalier 3rd = 3 The Big Rig 4th = 17 Premiers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 9 - 9 Blue Lagoon | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Blue Lagoon 2nd = 12 Nina Arora 3rd = 11 Seraphim 4th = 3 Linchpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Glenville Jester | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Glenville Jester 2nd = 6 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 5 Dark Nemesis 4th = 4 Winter Is Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Pure Gassed | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Pure Gassed 2nd = 3 Leggo Rose 3rd = 8 Wadelock Juliet 4th = 5 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 7 White Turf | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 White Turf 2nd = 5 Kentaur 3rd = 12 Capsized 4th = 3 Answered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Mister Music | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mister Music 2nd = 5 Wild West Willy 3rd = 6 Pretty Socks 4th = 4 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Clover Cottage | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Clover Cottage 2nd = 5 Wild West Willy 3rd = 6 Pretty Socks 4th = 4 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:03 | 1st = 10 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 9 Parisian Chic 3rd = 7 War Dan Destroyer 4th = 3 Hudson Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Crazy Sprite | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:02 | 1st = 2 Crazy Sprite 2nd = 3 Good Yarn 3rd = 9 Hes Got It 4th = 8 Unconventional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Sikeleli Afrika | ||
Fri May 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sikeleli Afrika 2nd = 11 Shampion 3rd = 7 Schedule 4th = 9 Helsingor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 2 Im A Jet | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Im A Jet 2nd = 8 Ill Take Money 3rd = 6 All One Class 4th = 11 Potholes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Implosion Liam | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Implosion Liam 2nd = 4 Maverick Flash 3rd = 8 Milla Rose 4th = 3 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Blue Pointer | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Blue Pointer 2nd = 2 Kay Leavy 3rd = 7 Jacki Flashstorm 4th = 3 Storm Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 6 Chachi Arcola | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 6 Chachi Arcola 2nd = 12 Sure Enough 3rd = 8 Her Choice 4th = 4 Heart Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 For Me Dad | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 For Me Dad 2nd = 1 Termele 3rd = 3 Nights On Fire 4th = 9 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Westlake Blue | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 Westlake Blue 2nd = 3 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 2 Lektra Boots 4th = 4 Lady Vixyma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 9 Tom And Grace 3rd = 5 Tinted Jasa 4th = 6 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Allen Terminator | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Allen Terminator 2nd = 4 Whats To Like 3rd = 5 Three Day Shadow 4th = 3 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 13 Te Rangi | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:34 | 1st = 13 Te Rangi 2nd = 1 Big Bamboo 3rd = 2 Dumfries 4th = 11 Miss Beaujolais |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Violate | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Violate 2nd = 10 Kenedna 3rd = 6 So Poysed 4th = 12 Quik Nu Chik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Tranquil Manu | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Tranquil Manu 2nd = 7 Hardliner 3rd = 2 Windorah Jack 4th = 3 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 9 Spirit Of Husson | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 9 Spirit Of Husson 2nd = 4 Ghetto Boy 3rd = 6 Mount Darragh 4th = 8 Son Of Beck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Julies Love | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Julies Love 2nd = 5 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 8 Dazzling Jackie 4th = 7 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Burn Early | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Burn Early 2nd = 8 Royal Bash 3rd = 7 Homebush Riley 4th = 5 Sketchy Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Zipping Frank | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Zipping Frank 2nd = 8 Transkei Warrior 3rd = 2 Doogie Boy 4th = 6 Dyna Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Playboy Prince | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Playboy Prince 2nd = 4 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 2 Curious 4th = 7 Doiknowyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Steveejay | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Steveejay 2nd = 7 Timmo Time 3rd = 4 Bella Rippin 4th = 5 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Dons Drinking | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Dons Drinking 2nd = 4 Dana Luda 3rd = 2 Curriculum 4th = 7 Logger Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 16 Miss Falsified | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:05 | 1st = 16 Miss Falsified 2nd = 15 Stratums Siren 3rd = 3 Perash 4th = 5 Ideal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Air Express | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Air Express 2nd = 2 Good Genes 3rd = 8 Deborah Bay 4th = 3 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Tricky Moment | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:02 | 1st = 6 Tricky Moment 2nd = 8 Benji Girl 3rd = 7 Fu Ling Shen 4th = 5 Rebel Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Barthelona | ||
Fri May 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Barthelona 2nd = 7 Zelamore 3rd = 11 Tahnee Tiara 4th = 4 Natch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 3 Classy Diamond | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Classy Diamond 2nd = 2 Reality Thunder 3rd = 8 Knightrider 4th = 9 Wadelock Arky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 5 Rocky Expectations | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Rocky Expectations 2nd = 2 Extreme Style 3rd = 1 Boy Drama 4th = 7 Tergrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Cash Rules | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Cash Rules 2nd = 4 Yamanto 3rd = 1 Robell Summer 4th = 8 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Pattys Pick | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Pattys Pick 2nd = 3 Opawa Rob 3rd = 9 Jewel Eagle 4th = 4 No Tinkerbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 Just Good | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:45 | 1st = 9 Just Good 2nd = 14 Stoddart 3rd = 10 Meet Harry 4th = 12 Mr Suttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Fiery Storm | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Fiery Storm 2nd = 6 Slog Sweep 3rd = 3 Proven May 4th = 8 Millys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 4 Royal Success | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Royal Success 2nd = 9 La Casona 3rd = 6 Loriggio 4th = 12 Sun House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Bet Im Special | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Bet Im Special 2nd = 9 Rock With Sam 3rd = 1 Do Tell 4th = 7 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Same Size | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:34 | 1st = 7 Same Size 2nd = 1 Roses n Roses 3rd = 4 Yarrawonga 4th = 6 Darling Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Swift Reply | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Swift Reply 2nd = 1 Attainment 3rd = 3 Earless 4th = 14 Frenze Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Barcia Express | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:29 | 1st = 1 Barcia Express 2nd = 4 Southern Blue 3rd = 9 Know Cheers 4th = 7 Dream Academy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Loader | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:27 | 1st = 4 Loader 2nd = 1 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 2 Weekend in Paris 4th = 7 Major Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:12 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 8 Thunder Storm 3rd = 5 Jackpot Jake 4th = 3 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 8 Adventure King | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Adventure King 2nd = 1 Shadow Rein 3rd = 4 Casting Crew 4th = 3 Hundrezn Thousanz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Angry Alley | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Angry Alley 2nd = 2 Crash Reality 3rd = 3 In The Trolley 4th = 7 Riverside Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Bao Shan Magic | ||
Fri May 6 2016 12:03 | 1st = 6 Bao Shan Magic 2nd = 2 Smichael 3rd = 3 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 12 Grazia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Wicked Winston | ||
Fri May 6 2016 11:54 | 1st = 5 Wicked Winston 2nd = 7 Brooke Davis 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Kin 4th = 1 Bigtime Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Jinja Heart | ||
Fri May 6 2016 11:37 | 1st = 8 Jinja Heart 2nd = 3 Goldstar Dallas 3rd = 1 Tamara May 4th = 4 Opawa Kendal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 5 Let Me Roar | ||
Fri May 6 2016 11:28 | 1st = 5 Let Me Roar 2nd = 6 Hiflyer 3rd = 1 Increditable Hulk 4th = 9 Amber Rayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Max Stix | ||
Fri May 6 2016 11:19 | 1st = 1 Max Stix 2nd = 3 Time Slayer 3rd = 6 Only Got Time 4th = 7 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Clever Sage | ||
Fri May 6 2016 11:02 | 1st = 1 Clever Sage 2nd = 7 Spring Sam 3rd = 3 Idol Star 4th = 6 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 8 Saffron Lady | ||
Fri May 6 2016 10:53 | 1st = 8 Saffron Lady 2nd = 11 Show Lover 3rd = 1 Essence Of Cool 4th = 7 Angel Van Haarlem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Miss Harper | ||
Fri May 6 2016 10:44 | 1st = 1 Miss Harper 2nd = 4 Homebush Flame 3rd = 2 Sweet Abby Lee 4th = 3 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Crafty Action | ||
Fri May 6 2016 10:27 | 1st = 4 Crafty Action 2nd = 7 Opawa Merc 3rd = 5 Lethal Action 4th = 6 Obeyance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 1 Hall Of Fame | ||
Fri May 6 2016 10:18 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 4 Gingernuts 3rd = 8 Cortado 4th = 6 Melbourne Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Botany Vikki | ||
Fri May 6 2016 10:09 | 1st = 6 Botany Vikki 2nd = 8 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 1 Uno Jason 4th = 2 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 2 Street Smart | ||
Fri May 6 2016 9:43 | 1st = 2 Street Smart 2nd = 13 Arite Guru 3rd = 8 Lord Bentley 4th = 9 Youwantmore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Dashing Dash | ||
Fri May 6 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Dashing Dash 2nd = 4 Ashby Beth 3rd = 6 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 7 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Tick Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Tick Bale 2nd = 2 Ashton Lucas 3rd = 7 Ritas Moment 4th = 6 Rockabilly Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Topology | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Topology 2nd = 5 Big Col Prosser 3rd = 6 Bounce Down 4th = 4 Western Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Mique | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Mique 2nd = 8 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 7 Katie Rose 4th = 6 Zipping Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Monaro Monelli | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 4 Juicylicious 3rd = 5 Yackatoo Gundi 4th = 1 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Seriously Wicked | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:40 | 1st = 6 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 4 Extradition 3rd = 7 Lektra Bravo 4th = 5 Dragon Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 West On Babe | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 West On Babe 2nd = 3 My Nakita 3rd = 5 Shell Shocked 4th = 1 Calais Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Obladi Oblada | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Obladi Oblada 2nd = 8 Fancy Bounce 3rd = 7 Marmion Star 4th = 4 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 7 Heres Skeeta | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Heres Skeeta 2nd = 8 Interrogated 3rd = 2 White Label 4th = 3 Bekim Maxim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Ronray Spirit | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 8 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 7 Jackie Baxter 4th = 5 Hot And Lonesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 5 Velucci 3rd = 6 Costa Sea 4th = 8 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Tophat And Tails | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 9 Paper Cuts 3rd = 1 All Inn Piper 4th = 5 Miracle Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 6 Inner City 3rd = 2 Knockas Return 4th = 5 Miss Sueko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Powercharged | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Powercharged 2nd = 3 Miss It And A Bit 3rd = 1 Ollies Gold 4th = 4 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Daryl Dixon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 3 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 8 Monaleen Ned 4th = 2 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jilly Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 5 Super Lube 3rd = 6 Moonchild 4th = 3 Batavias Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Bullboar | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Bullboar 2nd = 2 Miss Briony 3rd = 7 Shake 4th = 8 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Almost Black | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Almost Black 2nd = 8 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 4 Inshallah 4th = 3 Wheres Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Zipping Vito | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Zipping Vito 2nd = 8 So Vivacious 3rd = 7 Levenseat Bevan 4th = 5 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 2 Lakoda Smiley 3rd = 1 Joie Eclat 4th = 8 Roadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Samara Sky | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Samara Sky 2nd = 3 Extra 3rd = 9 Exotic Guy 4th = 2 Whata Redwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Karley Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:32 | 1st = 8 Karley Keeping 2nd = 4 Crowman 3rd = 7 Cruiser Coin 4th = 6 Wijnaldum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Tshahitsi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Tshahitsi 2nd = 5 Trot On Candy 3rd = 2 Issawi 4th = 6 Manchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 One Mississippi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 One Mississippi 2nd = 8 My Names Bluey 3rd = 2 Raven On 4th = 6 Powerful Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Tullabung Rock | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Tullabung Rock 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Kors 3rd = 6 Merlins Rocket 4th = 1 Petrify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Sophies Pride | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Sophies Pride 2nd = 9 Fair Of Face 3rd = 6 French Globe 4th = 1 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Magic Is Might | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Magic Is Might 2nd = 5 Athos 3rd = 2 Cash And Co 4th = 8 Seabrook Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Thrilla Moment | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 2 Perfect Mum 3rd = 4 Sure You Can 4th = 8 Cosmic Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Milly Keeping | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Milly Keeping 2nd = 2 Moto Max 3rd = 5 Tallulah 4th = 3 Metis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Seabrook Snow | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Seabrook Snow 2nd = 3 Bojack Kahn 3rd = 1 Planetman 4th = 8 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Dawn Mini | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dawn Mini 2nd = 5 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 6 Runway Bono 4th = 7 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 3 Smoken Pump Action | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Smoken Pump Action 2nd = 2 Masterofthurles 3rd = 8 Major Laugh 4th = 7 Arr En Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 1 Lady Torah 3rd = 7 Ya Want Some 4th = 4 Just A Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Elegatano | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Elegatano 2nd = 6 Cameo Kiss 3rd = 4 The Captain 4th = 2 Global Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 5 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 1 Percys Lad 4th = 3 Velocity Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 West On Gaz | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 West On Gaz 2nd = 1 Night Light 3rd = 7 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 2 Provident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Our Sweet Melody | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Our Sweet Melody 2nd = 2 Major Montana 3rd = 5 Sugar Sugar 4th = 9 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Impressive Levy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:48 | 1st = 10 Impressive Levy 2nd = 5 Baroness Tippy 3rd = 9 Nev Time 4th = 6 Argyle Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Old Timer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Old Timer 2nd = 4 Miss Bristle 3rd = 1 Ludwig 4th = 8 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Flight Dictator | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Flight Dictator 2nd = 6 Amazme Grace 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Shine 4th = 4 Imposing Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Brylin | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Brylin 2nd = 3 Cosmic Spur 3rd = 6 Agility 4th = 1 Inventor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Stars Align | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:36 | 1st = 6 Stars Align 2nd = 1 Summahs Knight 3rd = 7 Bogart Blend 4th = 8 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Charlie Boy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Charlie Boy 2nd = 3 Questar 3rd = 4 Briseis 4th = 6 Patch Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 10 Johns Grin | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 10 Johns Grin 2nd = 9 Pride Of Flight 3rd = 8 Amberlu Angus 4th = 7 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Boloney Club | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Boloney Club 2nd = 1 Umiko Bale 3rd = 7 Velocity Alice 4th = 2 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Princess Fox | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:27 | 1st = 6 Princess Fox 2nd = 1 Benjis Friend 3rd = 5 Ballistic Tip 4th = 2 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Its All Torque | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Its All Torque 2nd = 5 Spudvegas 3rd = 3 Infield Ollie 4th = 2 Midnight Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Cheryls Horse | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 7 Speckie 3rd = 2 Savoire Step 4th = 6 Blaze Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Chloes Entity | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Chloes Entity 2nd = 2 Latino Ice 3rd = 3 Happy Hudson 4th = 8 Evie Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Debs Penny 2nd = 1 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 6 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 2 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 8 Sporty Shannon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Sporty Shannon 2nd = 5 Midnight Casino 3rd = 2 Thebigbadwolf 4th = 11 Koloura Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Alchemist Quest | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Alchemist Quest 2nd = 7 Be Hopeful 3rd = 5 Southwood Lloyd 4th = 1 Paragon Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Mako | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Mako 2nd = 7 Joyanna 3rd = 4 Smoke Da Judge 4th = 8 Calendar Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 10 Our Sir Ivanhoe | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Our Sir Ivanhoe 2nd = 9 Grinning Dollar 3rd = 5 Saxon Warrior 4th = 7 Here And Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Lektra Timon | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Lektra Timon 2nd = 5 French Affair 3rd = 3 Fiery Miss 4th = 2 Steely Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Kubu Beach | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Kubu Beach 2nd = 5 Screen Siren 3rd = 2 Fine Performer 4th = 4 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Weasel | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 Weasel 2nd = 3 Diabolo Star 3rd = 4 Buddy Stoked 4th = 7 Belle Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Manx Knight | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:51 | 1st = 5 Manx Knight 2nd = 2 Fiery Universe 3rd = 3 Princess Strike 4th = 1 Brazen Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Rockstar Kaito | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Kaito 2nd = 1 Extreme Whip 3rd = 3 Srixon 4th = 7 Brooklyn Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Charcol | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Charcol 2nd = 2 Scouting Around 3rd = 3 Sea Ruler 4th = 14 Husna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Kimsarme Direct | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Kimsarme Direct 2nd = 10 Rays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Belt Up Foss | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Belt Up Foss 2nd = 3 Space Emm 3rd = 2 Seven Two 4th = 7 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Single Shot | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Single Shot 2nd = 1 Ickle Pickle 3rd = 5 Harry Harks 4th = 6 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Shezaseven | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Shezaseven 2nd = 6 Macterra Hawk 3rd = 4 Love My Shark 4th = 3 Leica Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Mental Burst | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Mental Burst 2nd = 6 Bekele 3rd = 5 Eric Jay 4th = 7 Just Ralph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Flying Image | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Flying Image 2nd = 3 Phantom Choice 3rd = 11 Profound Effect 4th = 10 Sir Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Run The Jewels | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Run The Jewels 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 3rd = 3 Pale Teddy 4th = 2 Coaching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Thisnthis | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Thisnthis 2nd = 7 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 5 Hachem 4th = 2 White Eyed Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Dyna Peanut | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Dyna Peanut 2nd = 5 Horizon 3rd = 4 Bingo Sally 4th = 3 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 7 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 3 Romelda 3rd = 8 Zane Harks 4th = 1 Savannahs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 4 Butterfly Dreams | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Butterfly Dreams 2nd = 3 Not My Sister 3rd = 7 Shes The Other One 4th = 8 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 9 Platinum Hepple | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:11 | 1st = 9 Platinum Hepple 2nd = 1 Ninja Apple 3rd = 5 Radleys Reality 4th = 2 Roll em Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 12 What An Option | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 12 What An Option 2nd = 7 Impulsive Lager 3rd = 4 Rangaondarun 4th = 8 Pistol Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Madambash | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Madambash 2nd = 8 Provision 3rd = 2 Mitchs Delight 4th = 3 Gypsy Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Scramble | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Scramble 2nd = 1 Romeo Reign 3rd = 6 Illusionary 4th = 8 Elcee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 2 Hes Limitless | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Hes Limitless 2nd = 3 If The Mood Suits 3rd = 8 Too Swift 4th = 6 Nelsondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Nudge Nudge | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Nudge Nudge 2nd = 10 Baron Charlie 3rd = 1 Jockey Bale 4th = 4 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Magic Craft | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 Magic Craft 2nd = 4 Leo Harks 3rd = 2 Little Bump 4th = 7 Real Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Dendee | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Dendee 2nd = 11 Castle Retreat 3rd = 1 Full Clip 4th = 9 Raczynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Maverick Flash | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:49 | 1st = 10 Maverick Flash 2nd = 4 Mariners Beach 3rd = 1 Groover Groover 4th = 5 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Shardons Reactor | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Shardons Reactor 2nd = 8 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 7 Coralie Joy 4th = 6 Icefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Mister Mann | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mister Mann 2nd = 4 Blue And Cool 3rd = 7 Quick Collision 4th = 8 Son Of Helga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Mister Chow | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Mister Chow 2nd = 1 Mister Jogalong 3rd = 2 Chloes Venture 4th = 8 Armbro Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Haras Bracelet | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Haras Bracelet 2nd = 4 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 1 Marlo Good 4th = 6 Magic Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Sparkling Success | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 Sparkling Success 2nd = 8 Nordic Ice 3rd = 5 I Asked Nicely 4th = 2 Cupid Seelster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Ansaam | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Ansaam 3rd = 5 Gallow Gate 4th = 6 Killin Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Cant Decide | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Cant Decide 3rd = 5 Gallow Gate 4th = 6 Killin Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Wez Gordy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Wez Gordy 2nd = 8 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Phils In Luck 4th = 2 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Dusty Rip | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Dusty Rip 2nd = 7 Warami Sam 3rd = 2 Empress Kenna 4th = 3 Bellyache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Fabulous Katie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:22 | 1st = 10 Fabulous Katie 2nd = 1 Kip Keino 3rd = 3 Fabulous Waz 4th = 9 Smoking Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Better Tulhurst | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Better Tulhurst 2nd = 1 Ontrack 3rd = 7 Not Another De Jay 4th = 5 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Proxy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Proxy 2nd = 6 Boutique 3rd = 3 Discoville 4th = 4 Aint Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Snow Mistake 2nd = 3 El Marny 3rd = 2 Booma Mikado 4th = 8 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Almost Normal | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Almost Normal 2nd = 6 Irinka Jono 3rd = 4 Shes Grand 4th = 7 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 9 Boyzinblue | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 18:02 | 1st = 9 Boyzinblue 2nd = 10 Montana Maestro 3rd = 11 Curls Toby 4th = 8 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Albartross | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Albartross 2nd = 4 Tarmac Black 3rd = 8 Fenrir 4th = 1 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Chillout | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Chillout 2nd = 8 In Bloom 3rd = 7 Gemini 4th = 4 Gee Gees Free Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Quick Step | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Quick Step 2nd = 8 Turfman 3rd = 6 Tekki Minx 4th = 2 Coolan Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Cracked Model | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:48 | 1st = 1 Cracked Model 2nd = 3 Little High 3rd = 8 My Boy Brodie 4th = 7 Raglan Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Lynchman | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Lynchman 2nd = 3 Im El Magic 3rd = 8 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 10 Surface To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 High Tea | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 High Tea 2nd = 5 Checkers 3rd = 3 Express Boy 4th = 7 Dont Let Thommo Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Knock For Me | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Knock For Me 2nd = 3 Gemma Dual 3rd = 6 Knave 4th = 4 Black Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Sunny Breaks | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Sunny Breaks 2nd = 4 Blown Away 3rd = 7 Airbound 4th = 3 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Master Benny | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Master Benny 2nd = 6 Equity Chip 3rd = 1 Karloo Quade 4th = 9 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Steps In Time | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Steps In Time 2nd = 1 Debbies Prince 3rd = 4 Roman Magician 4th = 8 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Itmademyday | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Itmademyday 2nd = 13 Daddywho 3rd = 9 Waterboy 4th = 7 Reeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Fabulous Gary | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 1 Romeo Ragtop 3rd = 4 Spritly Lady 4th = 5 Luna Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 4 Bolord | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Bolord 2nd = 10 Gouldian 3rd = 11 Miami Dade 4th = 14 Murraguldrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Louie Neveelk | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:12 | 1st = 8 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 4 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 1 Quasi Bale 4th = 3 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Almahstique | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Almahstique 2nd = 11 Dashebo 3rd = 8 Showviz 4th = 5 Beau Acre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Nacho Nellie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 6 Mia Got Class 3rd = 7 Dugans Gun 4th = 4 Midnight Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 12 Orable | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 12 Orable 2nd = 4 Military Precision 3rd = 8 Skylar Storm 4th = 9 Total Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Barlor Troubadour | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Barlor Troubadour 2nd = 1 Charlottes Delight 3rd = 3 Karinya Gus 4th = 7 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Reptar | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Reptar 2nd = 5 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 1 Shaylor Harry 4th = 6 Smoke And Mirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 10 Mydalea | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:53 | 1st = 10 Mydalea 2nd = 3 Primed For Destiny 3rd = 7 Etrangere 4th = 9 Moonlight Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Eurelias Dust | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Eurelias Dust 2nd = 2 Kevvy Monster 3rd = 3 Excel Like Moses 4th = 4 Myrniong Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Animated | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Animated 2nd = 6 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 4 Itsallaboutex 4th = 1 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 7 Demon Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Demon Bale 2nd = 1 Simply Elite 3rd = 6 Blingified 4th = 4 Helma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Well Hardley Ever | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:45 | 1st = 10 Well Hardley Ever 2nd = 2 Onemorezeta 3rd = 12 Arise Augustus 4th = 11 Brooklyn Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 9 Red Dazzle | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:40 | 1st = 9 Red Dazzle 2nd = 10 Morado 3rd = 3 Dazzling Lilly 4th = 7 Really Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Fabulous Trav | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Trav 2nd = 3 Desperado Boy 3rd = 2 Boehringer 4th = 5 Perfect Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Sassos Circus | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 2 Sassos Circus 2nd = 6 Jetting To London 3rd = 7 Fabulistic 4th = 1 Queen Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Tiger Rance | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Tiger Rance 2nd = 9 Chief Mingo 3rd = 3 Kians Hybrid 4th = 6 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 12 Tintaglia | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Tintaglia 2nd = 17 Choix De Maia 3rd = 10 The Tinker 4th = 1 Our Bazaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Light Of Athens | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Light Of Athens 2nd = 1 Big Daddy Zac 3rd = 6 Fabredoll 4th = 3 Lills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Hanwritten | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Hanwritten 2nd = 1 Dazzling Halo 3rd = 6 Beauxbaton 4th = 7 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Stagger Lee | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Stagger Lee 2nd = 12 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 13 Grins Rendition 4th = 6 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 8 Division Four 3rd = 7 Sonic Petite 4th = 5 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Imposing Lass | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Imposing Lass 2nd = 1 Themis 3rd = 7 Sanaya 4th = 4 Top Of My List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:13 | 1st = 5 Haras Summer 2nd = 1 Mario Racer 3rd = 6 Boss Hugo 4th = 10 Haras Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Swedish Bitters | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Swedish Bitters 2nd = 4 Searaven 3rd = 1 Dumosa 4th = 8 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Miss Fudd | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Miss Fudd 2nd = 4 Twisten Twirl 3rd = 7 Admiral Brown 4th = 6 Big Mouth Bas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 Source Of Survival | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Source Of Survival 2nd = 14 Jestajingle 3rd = 5 Pagan Dancer 4th = 3 Gomer Wipple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Dyna Kenant | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Dyna Kenant 2nd = 8 Sports Knight 3rd = 4 Rubble To Excel 4th = 2 Roman Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 12 Manihi Mischief | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 12 Manihi Mischief 2nd = 5 Good Offa 3rd = 10 Magnagem 4th = 14 Sophacles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Berts Special | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Berts Special 2nd = 3 My First Size 3rd = 8 Popular Belief 4th = 1 Islas Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Flying Charger | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Flying Charger 2nd = 5 Red Beretta 3rd = 3 Double Eagle 4th = 6 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Hesa Trier | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Hesa Trier 2nd = 2 Indiana Mango 3rd = 8 Search Is Over 4th = 6 Banana Fritter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Gidah | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Gidah 2nd = 11 Left Right Andcentre 3rd = 10 Tiavons Dream 4th = 4 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Retro Flyer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Retro Flyer 2nd = 7 Rubrica 3rd = 1 Connie Bale 4th = 5 Salshora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Something Secret | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Something Secret 2nd = 4 Tremezzina 3rd = 6 Circular 4th = 1 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Battle Of Hastings | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Battle Of Hastings 2nd = 9 Thespinis 3rd = 8 Shark Mirage 4th = 6 Pride Of America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Opportune Knocka | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Opportune Knocka 2nd = 3 Throttle On 3rd = 10 Cosmo Waz 4th = 2 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 14 Swift Sis | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:35 | 1st = 14 Swift Sis 2nd = 12 Bonny Be Good 3rd = 1 Rising Sea 4th = 2 Lusaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 1 Lyuba | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Lyuba 2nd = 2 Deja Blue 3rd = 5 Micondesa 4th = 4 Mamzelle Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Fancy Gun | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Fancy Gun 2nd = 5 Ingerland 3rd = 3 Shes An Ace 4th = 7 Rufus Ruffcut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Three Beers Please | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Three Beers Please 2nd = 4 Max It Out 3rd = 8 Onehundredclicks 4th = 3 No Thankyou Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 3 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 4 Magical Bob 3rd = 6 Magic Train 4th = 2 Delinquency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Tezz Khora | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:18 | 1st = 6 Tezz Khora 2nd = 4 Burnaholeinmypocket 3rd = 2 Spitfire Rose 4th = 9 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 8 Rhodin Drive | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Rhodin Drive 2nd = 5 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 4 Murphys Delight 4th = 9 Zaboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 King Size Shambi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 King Size Shambi 2nd = 4 Sierra 3rd = 3 Dewana Hitman 4th = 7 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Deny Deny Deny | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Deny Deny Deny 2nd = 8 Senecas Pride 3rd = 9 Sambuca Siren 4th = 3 Playboy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 10 Kenzi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:05 | 1st = 10 Kenzi 2nd = 9 Elsewhere 3rd = 1 Yolos Magic 4th = 2 Fast Noodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Rose Dancer | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 12 Rose Dancer 2nd = 7 Vegas Ruler 3rd = 1 Landau 4th = 3 More Than Most |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Made First | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Made First 2nd = 8 Trixie Diamond 3rd = 3 Mabuti Girl 4th = 1 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Sky Heart | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Sky Heart 2nd = 14 Scarlett Hussie 3rd = 2 Dane Jester 4th = 12 Lakoudis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 13 Majestic Moves | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:48 | 1st = 13 Majestic Moves 2nd = 10 Mustang Shelly 3rd = 11 Cloher Road 4th = 2 Hyperlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 7 Rodrico | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Rodrico 2nd = 1 Aspen Star 3rd = 2 Badraan 4th = 5 Kokopu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Dyna Shinko | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Shinko 2nd = 3 Allen Journo 3rd = 1 Valoshore 4th = 8 Kirabilli Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Farrah Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Farrah Bale 2nd = 4 Might Be Chaos 3rd = 7 Deed 4th = 5 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 12 Silent Elation | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:38 | 1st = 12 Silent Elation 2nd = 3 Dollar for Dollar 3rd = 11 Sanima Star 4th = 8 Vintage Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 8 - 3 Archduchess | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Archduchess 2nd = 2 Bear 3rd = 4 Celtic Boy 4th = 5 Skylla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Loveitt | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Loveitt 2nd = 5 Angelic Lass 3rd = 6 Kalidaz 4th = 3 Belvedere Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Silver Salute | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Silver Salute 2nd = 5 Whats To Like 3rd = 8 Good Odds Jet 4th = 3 Lektra Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Wilba Beast | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Wilba Beast 2nd = 3 Jack In Black 3rd = 6 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 10 Vain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Otto From Hamburg | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Otto From Hamburg 2nd = 6 Plan Red 3rd = 13 Mishani Forbidden 4th = 7 Talking Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Boadiceas Fury | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Boadiceas Fury 2nd = 9 Warfare 3rd = 7 Nickys Idol 4th = 2 Tiza Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 1 Taj Mahal | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Taj Mahal 2nd = 4 Peacock 3rd = 6 Tempers Flare 4th = 2 Argentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Hanging In There | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Hanging In There 2nd = 7 Lass Bale 3rd = 5 Helga Bale 4th = 6 Crackerjack Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Oz Striker | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Oz Striker 2nd = 4 Take Up Jack 3rd = 8 Chilli In White 4th = 2 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Power Glen | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Power Glen 2nd = 5 Sure Gone 3rd = 8 Aali Mia 4th = 7 Excite A Shanty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 10 Indian Maid | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:04 | 1st = 10 Indian Maid 2nd = 2 Mariposa 3rd = 4 Kittykittybangbang 4th = 1 Brunette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Domino Vitale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Domino Vitale 2nd = 7 Darcys Law 3rd = 4 Vincents Thirst 4th = 1 Amarela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Quaint Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Quaint Bale 2nd = 4 One Cup Short 3rd = 2 Batty Allen 4th = 3 Immortal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Cairnlea Mat | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Mat 2nd = 7 Aston Carbine 3rd = 3 Master Marlow 4th = 8 Colonel Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Upstart Pride | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Upstart Pride 2nd = 3 Charge Missile 3rd = 5 Heavenly Glass 4th = 2 Tralfaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Franco | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 9 Franco 2nd = 8 My Valaroso 3rd = 4 Paddy Mach 4th = 1 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Eaton Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Eaton Bale 2nd = 2 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 5 Droopys Bentley 4th = 6 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Fayette | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Fayette 2nd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 8 Chelsea Diamond 4th = 1 Lochling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Baklava Boy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:38 | 1st = 3 Baklava Boy 2nd = 5 Distillation 3rd = 2 Shiny Manners 4th = 4 Crystal Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 7 Tranky Doo | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Tranky Doo 2nd = 6 The Secrets Out 3rd = 5 The Keept Lady 4th = 4 Alarose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 5 Statton | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Statton 2nd = 9 Jezzabba 3rd = 2 Orient Line 4th = 6 Ma Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Straw Hat Luffy | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Straw Hat Luffy 2nd = 5 Allen Terminator 3rd = 8 Stans Choice 4th = 2 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Team Roper | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Team Roper 2nd = 3 Vanger Bale 3rd = 4 Ennis Bale 4th = 7 Rebound Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Morendi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Morendi 2nd = 3 Jam With The Duke 3rd = 2 Godwood 4th = 12 Shez Ektraordinary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Courchevel | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Courchevel 2nd = 1 Greg The Great 3rd = 3 A Nip Will Do 4th = 5 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Shelly Mcbell | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:13 | 1st = 9 Shelly Mcbell 2nd = 6 Goodtime Lady 3rd = 5 Five Kay Leg 4th = 7 Sammy Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Elsa Bale | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Elsa Bale 2nd = 7 Milestone 3rd = 3 El Chapo 4th = 2 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Dakota Barbie | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Dakota Barbie 2nd = 1 Serco Bale 3rd = 2 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 5 Eduardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 4 Sky Idea | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Sky Idea 2nd = 2 Maid Of Steel 3rd = 3 Southern Power 4th = 6 Straight Furrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Montana | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Montana 2nd = 5 Red Banner 3rd = 3 Dreaded 4th = 8 Dreamtimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Nui Magic | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Nui Magic 2nd = 8 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 3 Princely Money 4th = 4 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Texan Clear Way | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Texan Clear Way 2nd = 3 Dewana Special 3rd = 7 Lady Lurcher 4th = 5 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Fear The Blue | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Fear The Blue 2nd = 5 Plato 3rd = 8 Mackinlay 4th = 6 Penelope Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Big Red Chev | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Big Red Chev 2nd = 2 Thrilling Evie 3rd = 8 Youre So Free 4th = 7 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Kelly Hook | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Kelly Hook 2nd = 3 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 10 Lana Lass 4th = 6 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 5 Lupita | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:29 | 1st = 5 Lupita 2nd = 3 Camaroso 3rd = 8 Flying On Red 4th = 4 Colourful Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Daimler | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:25 | 1st = 8 Daimler 2nd = 2 Yorke Raider 3rd = 1 Huayra 4th = 4 Rockstar Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Vee Veery Good | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:20 | 1st = 2 Vee Veery Good 2nd = 9 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 4 Lick It Up 4th = 3 Winfield Autumn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Limburg Gunna | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Limburg Gunna 2nd = 5 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 1 Sudden Burst 4th = 8 Lilly Of Laguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Waz On Fire | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Waz On Fire 2nd = 1 Aston Claude 3rd = 10 Undisclosed 4th = 5 Lektra Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Gable | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 12:03 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gable 2nd = 8 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 2 Kennel Boy 4th = 3 Lily Mas Smoking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 2 Night Voyage | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 11:54 | 1st = 2 Night Voyage 2nd = 5 Senassy 3rd = 4 Hush Little Sista 4th = 9 Lisa Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 11:45 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Satin 3rd = 4 Opawa Jay 4th = 2 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 6 Freddy Bedrock | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 11:28 | 1st = 6 Freddy Bedrock 2nd = 4 Charlie Bo Bo 3rd = 8 Thrilling Cassie 4th = 1 Business Review |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 1 Cutting Up Rough | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 11:19 | 1st = 1 Cutting Up Rough 2nd = 2 Rocksun 3rd = 6 Shameless 4th = 5 Loveable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Red Express | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 11:10 | 1st = 6 Red Express 2nd = 8 Mariah 3rd = 4 Candid Angel 4th = 7 Wall Age |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Brilliant Ava | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 10:53 | 1st = 7 Brilliant Ava 2nd = 8 Val Baxter 3rd = 3 Working Jewel 4th = 5 Kay Marting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 1 Two Gees | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 10:44 | 1st = 1 Two Gees 2nd = 3 Licavoli 3rd = 8 I See Fire 4th = 7 Perfect Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Thunderation | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 10:35 | 1st = 1 Thunderation 2nd = 4 Allegro Dasher 3rd = 2 Vee Veery Lovely 4th = 8 Electric Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 9 Kalisi | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 10:18 | 1st = 9 Kalisi 2nd = 4 Khal Drago 3rd = 7 Charrina Hill 4th = 5 Culvie Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Totes | ||
Wed Apr 6 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Totes 2nd = 4 Scooters Rose 3rd = 9 Another Ranger 4th = 5 Belfast Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Barooga Buster | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Barooga Buster 2nd = 6 Bones Jones 3rd = 5 Bymarjac 4th = 7 Inglis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Winston Rose | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Winston Rose 2nd = 9 Wrong Given Way 3rd = 6 Wheres Rhys 4th = 3 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Sign Post | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Sign Post 2nd = 3 Zafonics Lady 3rd = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 4 Out West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 2 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 6 Dodgermemate 4th = 1 Neonjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Leggo Rose | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Leggo Rose 2nd = 7 Tankster 3rd = 8 Tekki Minx 4th = 1 Lissa Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 4 Wildash Wildboy 3rd = 9 Heza Size Up 4th = 1 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Blackwood Farm | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 9 Izmirs Arrow 3rd = 3 Heza Carnegie 4th = 1 Copper Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Yarramundi Milla | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Yarramundi Milla 2nd = 8 Booming Beau 3rd = 7 Alpe Dblanc 4th = 4 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 11 - 8 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Extreme Chance 2nd = 7 Layla Swift 3rd = 4 Gamine 4th = 6 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 5 Cosmic Tate 3rd = 1 Family Rules 4th = 8 Pita Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 4 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 2 One Zero Seven 4th = 1 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Chief Destroyer | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Chief Destroyer 2nd = 5 Our Archangel 3rd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 4th = 4 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 5 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 21:02 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 1 Warthog 3rd = 7 Dolly Dyer 4th = 2 Sketchy Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 10 - 7 Tezza Mac | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:59 | 1st = 7 Tezza Mac 2nd = 5 Susie Willow 3rd = 8 Bills Desire 4th = 6 Country Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 5 Cairnlea Donny 3rd = 8 Sutton Steele 4th = 3 Tantalum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 4 Hit Legs 3rd = 8 Sandy Monelli 4th = 3 Lady Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Howard Heno | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Howard Heno 2nd = 2 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 5 Big Dac 4th = 3 Mr Sly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Rosedenes First | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Rosedenes First 2nd = 8 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 6 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 5 Gunsblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 9 - 4 Tiggerlong Swage | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Swage 2nd = 9 Springvale Stela 3rd = 7 Parrydise Ginger 4th = 8 Cheeky Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Spritely | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Spritely 2nd = 3 Destroy 3rd = 1 Foxy Gems 4th = 8 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Fonic Jax | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Fonic Jax 2nd = 6 Smashed Dip 3rd = 5 Kaisers Reign 4th = 4 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Five Star Anvil | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 6 All I Can Be 3rd = 3 Philtra Phella 4th = 1 Truly Blissfull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Some Value | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:27 | 1st = 10 Some Value 2nd = 5 Fabricated 3rd = 4 Hardliner 4th = 6 Senors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Brag About Beau | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:24 | 1st = 3 Brag About Beau 2nd = 8 Road Crew 3rd = 6 Nannas Tribute 4th = 2 Scarlett Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 8 - 5 Spiders Brother | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Spiders Brother 2nd = 7 Rodney Keeping 3rd = 4 Kalimba Light 4th = 3 Kasinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Ripper | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Ripper 2nd = 3 Flywheel Alfie 3rd = 4 Anberlin 4th = 7 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Pearl Blonde | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Pearl Blonde 2nd = 1 Had It All 3rd = 6 Aston Odious 4th = 4 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Anti Amigo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Anti Amigo 2nd = 8 Cosmic Marlow 3rd = 2 Master Magoo 4th = 1 Summers Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Cranky Franky | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Cranky Franky 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Aaron 3rd = 5 Maddison Mcgrath 4th = 7 Chocolate Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 11 Mudlode | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 Mudlode 2nd = 2 Big Setup 3rd = 3 Bon Signore 4th = 5 Tommi Toocan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 7 - 3 Knockas Return | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:57 | 1st = 3 Knockas Return 2nd = 5 Winsome Ally 3rd = 1 Who Said That 4th = 9 Blind Sided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 11 Barooga Minnie | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:52 | 1st = 11 Barooga Minnie 2nd = 5 No Undies Sundie 3rd = 7 Freyde 4th = 3 Odins Call Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Red Cadillac | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Red Cadillac 2nd = 8 Sonnys Salute 3rd = 2 Memphis Dream 4th = 4 Tiger Rance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Deed | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:46 | 1st = 6 Deed 2nd = 1 Joey Jakit 3rd = 7 Sweet Savage 4th = 4 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lady Olivia | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Lady Olivia 2nd = 3 Mr Woods 3rd = 5 Bralyn Ice 4th = 4 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Celeste Star | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Celeste Star 2nd = 2 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 5 Le Sands 4th = 1 De Niro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 6 - 8 Marbos Magic | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Marbos Magic 2nd = 4 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 5 Parrydise Spark 4th = 2 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 6 Leopardstown 3rd = 2 Black Talisman 4th = 5 Kokoda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Petite Belle | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:26 | 1st = 7 Petite Belle 2nd = 3 Silverband Falls 3rd = 4 Marshall Givens 4th = 5 Senior Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Bedamijo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Bedamijo 2nd = 1 Tower Of Lonhro 3rd = 5 Already Famous 4th = 15 Resets Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Lika Storm | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Lika Storm 2nd = 8 Kathy Austin 3rd = 5 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 3 Kayla Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Ductape | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Ductape 2nd = 8 God Sake 3rd = 1 Coccinella 4th = 3 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Nine Hundred | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Nine Hundred 2nd = 6 Barra Fun 3rd = 5 Smashniak Star 4th = 4 Summers Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 5 - 8 Hollywood Beam | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Beam 2nd = 7 Sharina Bomber 3rd = 1 Targabs Galore 4th = 3 Ragnarok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 6 Shake The Night | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 6 Shake The Night 2nd = 8 Achai 3rd = 7 Hundred 4th = 2 Falcao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Australasian Tab | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:06 | 1st = 5 Australasian Tab 2nd = 6 Dillashaw 3rd = 2 Havago Megsie 4th = 4 Chelsea Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Shirley Bass | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Shirley Bass 2nd = 2 Zali Magic 3rd = 8 Excavate 4th = 7 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Stella Rose Hi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Stella Rose Hi 2nd = 3 Henrys Flash 3rd = 7 Mockas Babe 4th = 1 Kidman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Present Arms | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Present Arms 2nd = 6 Tycoon Target 3rd = 5 Quantative Easing 4th = 7 Elite Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 4 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 1 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 6 Bekim Casey 4th = 5 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 2 Avatar Halo 3rd = 4 Our Rebel 4th = 5 Cosmic Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Aston Troy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:46 | 1st = 7 Aston Troy 2nd = 5 Blackjack Mac 3rd = 4 Happy Hans 4th = 8 Evelyn Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Lynbra | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:43 | 1st = 4 Miss Lynbra 2nd = 5 Collisionate 3rd = 8 Judy Cee 4th = 3 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Threepennyopera | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Threepennyopera 2nd = 7 One Mans Pass 3rd = 9 Fuscienne 4th = 11 My Mate Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Changing Points | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:39 | 1st = 6 Changing Points 2nd = 3 Rucky Girl 3rd = 7 Sew She Can 4th = 1 Penciler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 3 - 1 All On Red | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 All On Red 2nd = 3 Berda Bale 3rd = 7 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 4 El Ay Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Kamanchi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Kamanchi 2nd = 4 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 5 Casino 4th = 10 Nitric Acid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Smooth Japada | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:26 | 1st = 2 Smooth Japada 2nd = 4 Bessie Belle 3rd = 8 Coolenable 4th = 3 Aprils Pearlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Cardup Legend | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 Cardup Legend 2nd = 8 Dance Mindy Dance 3rd = 4 Flying Reputation 4th = 2 King Red Pin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Stubborn State | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Stubborn State 2nd = 1 Mario Racer 3rd = 8 Dont Knock Pat 4th = 7 Whirly Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Few Dollars More | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Few Dollars More 2nd = 8 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 5 Guss Gift 4th = 2 Lilly La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 2 - 6 Scorching Lilly | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Scorching Lilly 2nd = 5 Willows Secret 3rd = 7 Billy Keeping 4th = 9 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Highview Ruler | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Highview Ruler 2nd = 2 Thirlstane King 3rd = 8 Blues Ace 4th = 9 Timely Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Zipping Frank | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Frank 2nd = 1 Dashing Des 3rd = 2 Sheldon Rose 4th = 6 Cosmic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Mimmill Vale | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 18:01 | 1st = 3 Mimmill Vale 2nd = 8 Lenny Benz 3rd = 6 Abbey Kebabbey 4th = 2 Lisa Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 11 Reanns Diamond | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:58 | 1st = 11 Reanns Diamond 2nd = 2 Village Green 3rd = 3 Magnacash 4th = 6 Gloray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Ruined | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Ruined 2nd = 6 Springfield Gun 3rd = 4 Asa Mar Baker 4th = 2 Raider Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Discord Witch | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Discord Witch 2nd = 5 Jestpatim 3rd = 9 Secret Times 4th = 7 Ballidu Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Cette Away | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Cette Away 2nd = 2 Ripped 3rd = 8 Cuervo Shot 4th = 1 Sir Pendelbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Temora Race 1 - 8 Bloodcell Bindi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Bloodcell Bindi 2nd = 4 Tranquil Pete 3rd = 1 Mandy Magic 4th = 2 Tracy Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Hill Spy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Hill Spy 2nd = 10 Melberra Star 3rd = 6 Le Cavalier 4th = 3 Lock The Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 Future Promises | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:46 | 1st = 7 Future Promises 2nd = 2 Place Of Gold 3rd = 1 Buckingham Boy 4th = 5 Augural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Hit Him Again | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Hit Him Again 2nd = 1 Hazard Bay 3rd = 4 Chasing The Dragon 4th = 5 Lost Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Asa Warning | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Asa Warning 2nd = 6 Jane Eliza 3rd = 7 Sunday Sess 4th = 1 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 16 Maggies Call | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:34 | 1st = 16 Maggies Call 2nd = 7 Divine Weaver 3rd = 15 Ballet Time 4th = 1 Umaluka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 Phast Lad | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 8 Phast Lad 2nd = 15 Say You Love Me 3rd = 13 Lippy And Pearls 4th = 11 Ministry Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 3 Bears Halo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Bears Halo 2nd = 14 Stratosphilly 3rd = 12 Femme De Classe 4th = 2 Gattling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Hes An Omen | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:18 | 1st = 5 Hes An Omen 2nd = 2 De Goey 3rd = 7 Four Secrets 4th = 8 Road To Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 3 Shbourne Spirit | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Shbourne Spirit 2nd = 6 Hyperbole 3rd = 2 Quest Master 4th = 1 Streetwise Savoire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Outlaw Fella | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Outlaw Fella 2nd = 4 Athols Last Safari 3rd = 12 Merrywood Duke 4th = 11 Atomic Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Defcon | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:13 | 1st = 2 Defcon 2nd = 7 Flash Fibian 3rd = 3 Prized Icon 4th = 8 Hutcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Mishani Phoenix | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Mishani Phoenix 2nd = 1 Tambos Heart 3rd = 4 Rosador 4th = 5 Wewonya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Johnnie Red | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Johnnie Red 2nd = 3 Dream Dazzler 3rd = 8 Allen Mondo 4th = 2 Tapping Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 9 Really Edgy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:54 | 1st = 9 Really Edgy 2nd = 11 Scarlet Letter 3rd = 2 Balzac 4th = 10 Sandhill Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Profiler | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Profiler 2nd = 11 Ultimate Dreamer 3rd = 3 Legendary Luke 4th = 4 Quatronic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Amelias Love | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:46 | 1st = 8 Amelias Love 2nd = 5 Wings of Hope 3rd = 1 Gomer Wipple 4th = 3 Ronboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Issawi | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:42 | 1st = 6 Issawi 2nd = 7 Manchero 3rd = 11 Flying Flo Jo 4th = 8 Bella Venus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Slick Ice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Slick Ice 2nd = 2 Allen Membo 3rd = 3 West On Teddy 4th = 1 Dream Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Spare Me Days | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Spare Me Days 2nd = 5 Coola Bar Boy 3rd = 3 The Boys Gnp 4th = 2 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Hippopus | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Hippopus 2nd = 8 Off The Rails 3rd = 1 Centre Pivot 4th = 2 Arab Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Four Excel | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Four Excel 2nd = 2 Jetintoit 3rd = 4 Nieta 4th = 3 Mystic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Connemara Black | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:19 | 1st = 7 Connemara Black 2nd = 5 Kirabilli Myrtle 3rd = 4 Perfect Metre 4th = 2 Miracle Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Rowchester King | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:16 | 1st = 5 Rowchester King 2nd = 6 Tear Away Lucy 3rd = 1 Jett Setter 4th = 4 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 1 Gentle Melody | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Gentle Melody 2nd = 6 Social Lane 3rd = 9 Jetmaker 4th = 4 Snake Farley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Perfect Offering | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Perfect Offering 2nd = 8 Rocky Elmano 3rd = 9 King Victor 4th = 2 Our Minaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Murano | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Murano 2nd = 2 Holm Three 3rd = 5 Well To Do Lombo 4th = 4 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 2 Secret Assault | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Secret Assault 2nd = 5 Spin Drifter 3rd = 1 Trojan Rhythm 4th = 6 Surley Hurley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 11 Italy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 16:02 | 1st = 11 Italy 2nd = 5 Just For Tilda 3rd = 3 Bolero King 4th = 15 Double Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Sally Gardens | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:59 | 1st = 4 Sally Gardens 2nd = 2 Tiger Whelan 3rd = 7 Tollbar 4th = 6 Wise Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Agent Schrader | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:56 | 1st = 2 Agent Schrader 2nd = 1 Simply Yeti 3rd = 3 Prairie Kachina 4th = 6 Roman Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Jazzys Choice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:56 | 1st = 4 Jazzys Choice 2nd = 14 Le Bel Opera 3rd = 8 Udayan 4th = 10 Off The Grid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Lektra Jewel | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Lektra Jewel 2nd = 3 Paraphernalia 3rd = 7 Banjo Breeze 4th = 5 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Pirlo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Pirlo 2nd = 3 Destini Soprano 3rd = 2 Moonlit Eyes 4th = 4 Burn Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Right Advice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Right Advice 2nd = 4 Sailor Gerri 3rd = 2 Hallside Rebel 4th = 10 Zarfastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 2 Saturday Magic | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Saturday Magic 2nd = 4 Pollywagon 3rd = 9 Geordies Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Arctic Action | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Arctic Action 2nd = 3 Joe Joe 3rd = 1 Fantastic Sid 4th = 6 Cawbourne Crouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 10 Best Dressed Lady | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Best Dressed Lady 2nd = 2 Chophouse Tears 3rd = 9 Hot Mist 4th = 1 Accord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 6 Modern Dancer | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Modern Dancer 2nd = 5 Ten In Command 3rd = 10 Miss Nickels 4th = 9 Rookie Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Cosmic Cube | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Cube 2nd = 10 Just A Blur 3rd = 7 Lunar Rise 4th = 15 Nat King Cu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 11 Wanted Desire | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:26 | 1st = 11 Wanted Desire 2nd = 5 Rising Sea 3rd = 8 Miss Ponderosa 4th = 9 My Laina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 10 - 11 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 11 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 2 Sarah Palin 3rd = 7 Natives Lasting Love 4th = 9 Clifden Clowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Sacred Diamond | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Sacred Diamond 2nd = 5 Lightning Larico 3rd = 8 Sisco Wander 4th = 6 Delta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 10 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 6 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 5 Southwood Margo 4th = 3 Galactic Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Savrajette | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Savrajette 2nd = 4 Coin Toss 3rd = 3 Stevens Wonder 4th = 10 So Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 3 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 1 Kava Blu 3rd = 9 Know Decision 4th = 2 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Ellawisdom | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:08 | 1st = 1 Ellawisdom 2nd = 3 Bernie Of Babylon 3rd = 5 Champagne Tales 4th = 8 Get On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 10 - 12 Franco Hammond | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:06 | 1st = 12 Franco Hammond 2nd = 1 Even Flo 3rd = 8 Robyns Bad Boy 4th = 5 Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 3 Pitch Dark | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Pitch Dark 2nd = 9 Grand Martini 3rd = 2 Miss Communication 4th = 5 The Castle Kat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 15:03 | 1st = 1 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 4 Parkers Foibles 3rd = 5 Dusty Roy 4th = 8 Connemara Xav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Speed Lorde | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:59 | 1st = 5 Speed Lorde 2nd = 1 Yeboah 3rd = 6 Firemans Galaxy 4th = 9 Thrilling Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Dabamirak | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 5 Dabamirak 2nd = 1 Color Purple 3rd = 9 Galaxy Dane 4th = 2 Masterstroke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 3 Our Triple Play 3rd = 1 Pretty Hot 4th = 5 Our Uncle Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 1 Canndew | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Canndew 2nd = 6 Gabbys Star 3rd = 4 Pay Me Visa 4th = 11 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 7 Danyos Frank 3rd = 3 Menzel Boys 4th = 1 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Kellys Diva | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:46 | 1st = 6 Kellys Diva 2nd = 2 Matiano 3rd = 3 Gallow Gate 4th = 9 Island Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Owen Banks | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Owen Banks 2nd = 2 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 6 Ok Jake 4th = 1 Captain Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Highly Geared | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:42 | 1st = 3 Highly Geared 2nd = 2 Mr Manhattan 3rd = 6 Burradoo 4th = 1 Straturbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:41 | 1st = 1 Nangar Star 2nd = 3 Subic Bay 3rd = 5 Country Gun 4th = 2 Solarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Hidden Bells | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 Hidden Bells 2nd = 6 Shadow Magic 3rd = 1 Paris By Night 4th = 5 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 9 - 6 Ottawa | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Ottawa 2nd = 2 Sin Bin 3rd = 4 Mass Invasion 4th = 3 One Cool Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Hallibel Bale | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:29 | 1st = 2 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 7 Vector 3rd = 8 Sweeney Miss 4th = 6 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 9 Light N Fire | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:24 | 1st = 9 Light N Fire 2nd = 7 Warraside Eddy 3rd = 4 Outlaw 4th = 3 Mappinga Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Percentage Girl 2nd = 3 Scott The Looks 3rd = 4 Diva Pose 4th = 7 Aprils My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 12 Sakitto | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:20 | 1st = 12 Sakitto 2nd = 7 Stellas Chance 3rd = 11 Miss Tristy 4th = 8 Correlated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 6 Chloes Cloud 3rd = 7 Heavenly Shades 4th = 4 Dancing With Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 6 Mogul | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Mogul 2nd = 4 Lottie Franco 3rd = 1 Redback Jars 4th = 14 Shadow Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Cerrone | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:13 | 1st = 8 Cerrone 2nd = 1 Cryers Fred 3rd = 5 Cryers Ricky 4th = 2 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Mano Warrior | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:10 | 1st = 5 Mano Warrior 2nd = 1 Dyna Nana 3rd = 8 Dyna Kel 4th = 4 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Lucky Man | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:06 | 1st = 7 Lucky Man 2nd = 8 Global Conquest 3rd = 2 Boris Gump 4th = 6 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Hermosa Beach | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 7 Boys Day Out 3rd = 6 Sterno 4th = 10 Cries Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 3 Wilscot | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Wilscot 2nd = 6 Anare 3rd = 1 Entre Nous 4th = 2 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 8 - 9 Titan Banner | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:58 | 1st = 9 Titan Banner 2nd = 10 Delightful Dash 3rd = 5 Wick 4th = 7 Leigh Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Collywobble | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Collywobble 2nd = 4 Orquesta 3rd = 5 Sharp Speedo 4th = 1 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Lektra Kelly | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Lektra Kelly 2nd = 4 Danyos Tom 3rd = 1 Scottish Thistle 4th = 8 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 6 Flying Feathers | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Flying Feathers 2nd = 2 Flytir 3rd = 5 Fletchingly 4th = 7 Skillz That Killz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Who Dat Boy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Who Dat Boy 2nd = 7 Big Red Chev 3rd = 2 Fast Rigby 4th = 4 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Kebede | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Kebede 2nd = 12 Duchilli 3rd = 3 Free Standing 4th = 2 Wraith Of Odin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 5 Dana Dawn | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Dana Dawn 2nd = 12 Gee Jay Easter 3rd = 1 Buzkil 4th = 11 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 3 Might And Main | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Might And Main 2nd = 1 Belligerence 3rd = 2 Shez Sugarsweet 4th = 5 Always Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Abbeys Hand | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Abbeys Hand 2nd = 4 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 3 Cairnlea Red 4th = 8 Starling Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Invoice | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:34 | 1st = 10 Invoice 2nd = 3 Oloughlin 3rd = 9 Scrutineer 4th = 5 Blushing Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Peaknuckle | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 Peaknuckle 2nd = 2 Whisper Magic 3rd = 5 Kimetto 4th = 3 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 6 South Lane | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 South Lane 2nd = 5 Joseph 3rd = 10 Lily Larmour 4th = 2 Arapaho Big Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Trick Star | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Trick Star 2nd = 5 Media Vita 3rd = 8 Duporche 4th = 3 Croix De Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 2 Big Jake | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Big Jake 2nd = 7 Hello Sunshine 3rd = 6 Lektra Luther 4th = 1 Swans Twelve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 7 - 1 Tartan Trilogy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Tartan Trilogy 2nd = 11 Bettordean 3rd = 15 Moonrock 4th = 6 Just Say Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Miss Petrova | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Miss Petrova 2nd = 8 Sage Jay 3rd = 5 Future Past 4th = 2 Big Black Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Crying In Vegas | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:13 | 1st = 6 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 1 Lovely Rita 3rd = 8 Freddy Bedrock 4th = 4 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Charlee Bear | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Charlee Bear 2nd = 7 Dreamalina 3rd = 6 Sweet Missile 4th = 2 Allied Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Maybe Shes Perfect | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Maybe Shes Perfect 2nd = 4 Machamillion 3rd = 6 Bertie Francis 4th = 5 Ausrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 5 Young Mister Grace | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Young Mister Grace 2nd = 2 As Kiwi As 3rd = 16 Happy As Larry 4th = 3 Wozniacki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Trons Son | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:02 | 1st = 8 Trons Son 2nd = 5 Ataraxia 3rd = 2 Nangar Fox 4th = 6 Unexcuseable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 8 Pieceofeight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Pieceofeight 2nd = 5 Atlantic Road 3rd = 2 Douglassed 4th = 11 Sassy Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Calamity Free | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:56 | 1st = 8 Calamity Free 2nd = 6 Opawa Binge 3rd = 1 Harsesis 4th = 3 Red Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Marmalady | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:56 | 1st = 8 Marmalady 2nd = 6 Fill Ya Boots 3rd = 2 Marbel Duke 4th = 9 Sunday School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Berry Bling | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:53 | 1st = 8 Berry Bling 2nd = 3 Kryptonian 3rd = 7 Dark Nemesis 4th = 1 Urie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Fiery Ferret | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Fiery Ferret 2nd = 4 Justasip 3rd = 10 Tubby Jim 4th = 7 First Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Oscars Champ | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Oscars Champ 2nd = 5 Cash Car Star 3rd = 9 Rubys Faith 4th = 7 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 1 Umaga Rama | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Umaga Rama 3rd = 4 Skyler White 4th = 5 Fresco Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Little Rascal | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 Little Rascal 3rd = 4 Skyler White 4th = 6 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Runway Gal | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Runway Gal 2nd = 2 My Only Sunshine 3rd = 5 Another Rouse 4th = 7 Westlake Octo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 3 Knight Esprit | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Knight Esprit 2nd = 8 Bexstar 3rd = 1 Harmeal 4th = 7 Amour Of A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 11 Shelly Ann | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Shelly Ann 2nd = 10 Strawbs Chippie 3rd = 3 Midnight Flyer 4th = 9 Gotta Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 3 Lorimer Lad | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 5 Alira Kate 3rd = 8 Dr Toretto 4th = 4 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 5 - 2 Moon Countess | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Moon Countess 2nd = 6 Mr Majestic 3rd = 7 Astral Ruler 4th = 12 Moa Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Lyon Rose | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Lyon Rose 2nd = 2 Space And Time 3rd = 8 Lektra Dynamite 4th = 4 Cee Kerr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:06 | 1st = 3 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 4 Bejay The Dejay 3rd = 1 Black And Pretty 4th = 5 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 6 Bontz | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Bontz 2nd = 13 Blade 3rd = 1 Queen Of Glory 4th = 2 Millwood Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 6 Lord Ore | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Lord Ore 2nd = 2 Justiceforall 3rd = 10 Redoute 4th = 4 Mango Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Ido Voodoo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:51 | 1st = 4 Ido Voodoo 2nd = 1 Avas Angel 3rd = 10 Da Mishka 4th = 7 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 4 - 3 Veras Delight | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:45 | 1st = 3 Veras Delight 2nd = 7 Sumthin Special 3rd = 6 Mach Of The Man 4th = 5 Understudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 2 Culley Backy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Culley Backy 2nd = 1 Lolita Franco 3rd = 10 Donegal Carnbouy 4th = 9 Just Chillin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Chloes Entity | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:27 | 1st = 2 Chloes Entity 2nd = 7 Thats The Plan 3rd = 8 Amlin Prince 4th = 5 Blazing Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 3 - 4 Shards Halo | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:15 | 1st = 4 Shards Halo 2nd = 2 Magnetic Watch 3rd = 12 Annie Fitz 4th = 7 Red Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:07 | 1st = 3 Soldier Spy 2nd = 1 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 2 Hot And Lonesome 4th = 8 Encee Eye Gibbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 4 Hey Knowchange | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 11:00 | 1st = 4 Hey Knowchange 2nd = 9 Gallant 3rd = 5 Magic Blaze 4th = 3 Automatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Levenseat Bevan | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:52 | 1st = 5 Levenseat Bevan 2nd = 3 Run Ollie Run 3rd = 8 Burnt Orange 4th = 6 Captain Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 2 - 14 Tact Minaj | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:45 | 1st = 14 Tact Minaj 2nd = 6 Hard N Fast 3rd = 5 Jetenara 4th = 4 Three Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Eyes On You | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:37 | 1st = 7 Eyes On You 2nd = 1 Rick Grimes 3rd = 8 Honchomatic 4th = 10 Rory Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 13 My Sky | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:30 | 1st = 13 My Sky 2nd = 15 Speedy Earl 3rd = 3 Rollin Thunder 4th = 14 Tehoro Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Dees Diamond | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Dees Diamond 2nd = 2 Dr Yanma 3rd = 9 Arctic Blaze 4th = 7 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Flurry | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:15 | 1st = 8 Flurry 2nd = 10 Majestic Peak 3rd = 11 Way To Go 4th = 7 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Daryl Dixon | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 10:02 | 1st = 8 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 5 Jet Pilot 3rd = 2 My Renson 4th = 6 Dodge Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Talisa Monelli | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 1:42 | 1st = 4 Talisa Monelli 2nd = 6 Nifty Winner 3rd = 9 Boom Trina 4th = 8 Accreditation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Starlight Bella | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 1:27 | 1st = 1 Starlight Bella 2nd = 7 Wizard Fun 3rd = 4 Colloquial 4th = 2 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Shes A Meanie | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 1:07 | 1st = 5 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 3 Market Frenzy 3rd = 1 Cha Cha Poya 4th = 4 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 10 It Is Ike | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 0:50 | 1st = 10 It Is Ike 2nd = 12 The Real Package 3rd = 1 Eagle Run 4th = 6 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Activator | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 0:42 | 1st = 4 Activator 2nd = 5 Fun Princess 3rd = 2 Yoyo 4th = 8 Old Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 Master Play | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 0:20 | 1st = 4 Master Play 2nd = 5 A Force In Action 3rd = 6 Another Jet 4th = 10 Ourlastshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Fly As One | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Fly As One 2nd = 4 Someday Lady 3rd = 3 Silver Pierre 4th = 7 All Riled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sun Mar 6 2016 0:02 | 1st = 2 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 3 Blinkers On 3rd = 1 Sitar Monelli 4th = 4 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 4 Starlight Bella 3rd = 5 West On Angel 4th = 8 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 12 Bettor As | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:50 | 1st = 12 Bettor As 2nd = 4 Major Rush 3rd = 9 Paid Twice 4th = 11 Dream To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 5 Emilys Sweet 3rd = 3 High Market 4th = 7 Ruble Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:20 | 1st = 2 Mary Catherine 2nd = 9 Straittothehilton 3rd = 12 Chevrons Champion 4th = 1 Augusta Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Fun Boss 2nd = 3 Nero Bolt 3rd = 4 Yunderup Dozer 4th = 5 All Strung Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Duke Of The Moment | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:10 | 1st = 9 Duke Of The Moment 2nd = 7 Blue Don 3rd = 5 Saratoga 4th = 2 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Eren Bale | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Eren Bale 2nd = 2 Texas Tommy 3rd = 3 Jaxon Rulz 4th = 7 Folio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Uncle Si | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Uncle Si 2nd = 4 All Riled Up 3rd = 1 Bob Monelli 4th = 8 Noaki Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Sir Nicholas | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Sir Nicholas 2nd = 3 Anna Faye 3rd = 6 Persistent Threat 4th = 1 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Steel The Best | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Steel The Best 2nd = 8 Flying Merkel 3rd = 1 Shake em Off 4th = 3 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Say It Isnt So | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 6 Jewel Lehigh 3rd = 1 Outinequa 4th = 3 Goldplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Direct Joel | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Direct Joel 2nd = 2 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 4 Buck Stop 4th = 3 Lehigh Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Hilltop Rose | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 1 Hilltop Sophia 3rd = 5 Starlight Rainbow 4th = 4 Jahun Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Whos Got Mona | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:35 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 3 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 2 Accreditation 4th = 8 Collectanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Urban Street | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:35 | 1st = 3 Urban Street 2nd = 8 Azariah 3rd = 7 Doohan Time 4th = 6 Trap Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 4 The Storm Inside | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 The Storm Inside 2nd = 8 Our Little General 3rd = 1 Jilliby Kung Fu 4th = 5 Easter Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Invictus Blu | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Invictus Blu 2nd = 2 Gawker Bale 3rd = 5 Neville Bale 4th = 9 Lioness Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 7 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 12 Katsidis 3rd = 10 Rate Highly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Rustys Image | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Rustys Image 2nd = 3 Cigar Sam 3rd = 8 Murbah Gold 4th = 2 Grin And Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Estilo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Estilo 2nd = 2 El Sunami 3rd = 1 Cherokee Bromac 4th = 3 Red West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Mo Green | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Mo Green 2nd = 8 Lehigh Model 3rd = 3 Bogan Boy Racer 4th = 2 Nesta No Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Teniamo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:15 | 1st = 9 Teniamo 2nd = 8 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 1 Montana Baron 4th = 6 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Stanga James | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Stanga James 2nd = 1 Magic Zippy 3rd = 8 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 6 Whos Got Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 7 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 1 Regal Lager 4th = 9 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Skate Thin Ice | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Skate Thin Ice 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Katut 3rd = 5 Irish Whip 4th = 2 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Cincinnati Juice | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Cincinnati Juice 2nd = 6 Smack Dab 3rd = 4 Cyno Snip 4th = 8 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Quite A Moment | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Quite A Moment 2nd = 6 Maori Time 3rd = 3 Stoned I Am 4th = 5 One Over Da Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Track Master | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Track Master 2nd = 6 Camden Valleyway 3rd = 5 Mystagogy 4th = 8 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Night Sparkle | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Night Sparkle 2nd = 4 Rich Tom 3rd = 3 Simply Sam 4th = 6 Stolen Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 8 Mingara 3rd = 7 Our Dainty Lady 4th = 1 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Hendo Blue | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hendo Blue 2nd = 1 Cosmic Witch 3rd = 5 Strawbs 4th = 3 Aston Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Argyle Red | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Argyle Red 2nd = 5 Terraforce 3rd = 4 Soho Dionysus 4th = 8 Gothic Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Hector Barbossa | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 5 Lachie Maguire 3rd = 8 Major Deed 4th = 6 Franco Nepia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 8 Hercules Bale 3rd = 5 Ivy Bale 4th = 4 Eaton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Turn And Burn | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Turn And Burn 2nd = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 8 Wee Bit Lucky 4th = 1 Fonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 6 - 6 Missus Applebee | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Missus Applebee 2nd = 1 Vic Flint 3rd = 2 Daybreak Drama 4th = 3 Lettucefirestar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 6 Domino Petacchi 3rd = 5 Hugo Boss 4th = 8 Irinka Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Teresas Hawke | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:34 | 1st = 5 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 8 Simply Roadster 3rd = 7 Sooty Oak 4th = 3 Starburst Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Smolda | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Smolda 2nd = 3 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 8 My Hard Copy 4th = 2 Yankee Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 10 Summer Kate | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:27 | 1st = 10 Summer Kate 2nd = 1 Surfs Magic 3rd = 3 Gats Prodigy 4th = 7 Barroom Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Bee A Lassie | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:27 | 1st = 2 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 7 Tommy Kay 3rd = 8 Joekenn 4th = 5 Matareka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 14 Easy On The Eye | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:22 | 1st = 14 Easy On The Eye 2nd = 7 Bettor Bet Black 3rd = 8 Our Sky Major 4th = 1 Frith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Dyna Double One 2nd = 8 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 2 Snooky 4th = 6 Can Can Hurrican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 2 El Hombre 3rd = 4 Cavalry Call 4th = 8 Kathleen Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Camacho | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Camacho 2nd = 1 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 6 Kakoda Kingdom 4th = 2 Feel Your Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Bells Beach House | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Bells Beach House 2nd = 1 Supaliner 3rd = 2 Commands Attention 4th = 6 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Star Torana | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:13 | 1st = 2 Star Torana 2nd = 3 Cosmic Break 3rd = 6 Husvinu 4th = 5 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 5 - 10 Zulu Sue | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:08 | 1st = 10 Zulu Sue 2nd = 8 Baked In The City 3rd = 5 Milliondollar Rose 4th = 3 Joebequick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Nova Bell | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Nova Bell 2nd = 5 Gats Pacino 3rd = 4 Collinda Warrior 4th = 2 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Observant | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Observant 2nd = 7 Darted 3rd = 1 Sketchy Amber 4th = 5 Alancourt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Quick Draft 2nd = 3 Beach Shack 3rd = 8 Berisari 4th = 6 Betabcool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Kenju Bale | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Kenju Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Juggler 3rd = 7 Demon Bale 4th = 8 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Lis Tureen 2nd = 8 Stones Corner 3rd = 2 The Nature Boy 4th = 9 Jennas Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Texas Tea Lady | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Texas Tea Lady 2nd = 3 Elleni Banner 3rd = 1 Zipping Vixen 4th = 6 Flying Brodelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 2 Shadow Reign 3rd = 5 Sporty Spook 4th = 9 Eric Clapton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Eva Diva | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Eva Diva 2nd = 9 Vidi Vici 3rd = 1 Suzi Cargo 4th = 8 Steffis Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Meat Titan | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Meat Titan 2nd = 5 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 7 Captain Freckles 4th = 4 Max Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 On The Clock | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 On The Clock 2nd = 4 Split Image 3rd = 1 Witch Hunter 4th = 6 Frendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Roman Zesta | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:41 | 1st = 2 Roman Zesta 2nd = 5 Kathy Austin 3rd = 8 Behati Boy 4th = 4 Bells Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Forty Seven Flash | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Forty Seven Flash 2nd = 7 Fearless Leader 3rd = 1 Lively Hero 4th = 2 Young Desiree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Tambay Bale | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Tambay Bale 2nd = 4 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 1 Jordy Shiack 4th = 6 Ultimate Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Aquisition | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Aquisition 2nd = 8 Megalodon 3rd = 1 Takedown 4th = 4 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 4 - 3 Sammysluck | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Sammysluck 2nd = 5 Midnight Scribe 3rd = 1 Mister Matty 4th = 7 Amanda Von |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Strzelecki | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Strzelecki 2nd = 8 Headline 3rd = 6 Weblec Belle 4th = 1 Charm Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 4 Tact Tate | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Tact Tate 2nd = 5 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 1 Tee Cee Bee Macray 4th = 3 Fake Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Chilli Sierra 3rd = 4 Keep Calm 4th = 8 Inner City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Pure Theatre | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Pure Theatre 2nd = 9 Ashkii 3rd = 2 Canturi Crest 4th = 7 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Lucky Sally | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Lucky Sally 2nd = 1 Little Late Show 3rd = 8 Jacks Black 4th = 6 Velocity Sonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Our Dream About Me | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:23 | 1st = 12 Our Dream About Me 2nd = 2 Zibibbo 3rd = 9 Rock Hand 4th = 7 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Prince Rakeem | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Prince Rakeem 2nd = 7 In The Vault 3rd = 4 Tanayah Baz 4th = 6 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Pounamu | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:20 | 1st = 11 Pounamu 2nd = 2 Eurosun 3rd = 9 Socially Unique 4th = 13 Vanrippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Mystery Ride 2nd = 6 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 1 Sonic Dash 4th = 4 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 4 James Express | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 James Express 2nd = 5 Silver Crown 3rd = 3 Lovelace 4th = 7 Nitrous Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Bebrave | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Bebrave 2nd = 8 Camelot Bay 3rd = 1 Long Term Fella 4th = 3 Shareapassion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Zipping Alley | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Alley 2nd = 1 Im So Late 3rd = 2 Machiko 4th = 6 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Wild Wilfred | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Wild Wilfred 2nd = 8 Reco Marlow 3rd = 9 Elite Arena 4th = 3 Danger Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 3 - 2 Lettuce Reign | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Lettuce Reign 2nd = 9 Million Dollar Art 3rd = 8 Devil Dust 4th = 11 Special Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 2 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 8 Becs Diamond 4th = 5 My Names Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Keystone Del 2nd = 6 Speeding Spur 3rd = 2 Arboe 4th = 8 Kyvalley Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Mr Marlow | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Mr Marlow 2nd = 7 Our Songar 3rd = 6 El Grand Demon 4th = 8 Zulu Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 1 Hennessy Raider | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Hennessy Raider 2nd = 2 Carob 3rd = 3 Pigeon Post 4th = 6 Scandalous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 3 Walt Bale 3rd = 7 Zipping Kane 4th = 8 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 My Mustang | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 My Mustang 2nd = 8 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 4 Nevada Blackjack 4th = 7 Mighty Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Logano | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Logano 2nd = 6 Scooba Doo 3rd = 1 Dog Mo 4th = 3 What Will See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Bettor Draw | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 Bettor Draw 2nd = 3 Yayas Hot Spot 3rd = 2 Shipwreck 4th = 4 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Nifty Neveelk | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Nifty Neveelk 2nd = 1 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 3 Unaffordable 4th = 8 Hanging in There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Lifesofine | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Lifesofine 2nd = 9 Funny Boy 3rd = 8 Compton Street 4th = 1 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Queen Audrey | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:47 | 1st = 5 Queen Audrey 2nd = 1 Thors Devil 3rd = 8 Watta Barghest 4th = 2 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:44 | 1st = 7 Thirty Talks 2nd = 8 Golden Khan 3rd = 4 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 2 Party Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 2 - 8 Lady Warhol | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Lady Warhol 2nd = 10 With Authority 3rd = 7 La Patata 4th = 2 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Hurry Mccurry | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Hurry Mccurry 2nd = 7 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 5 Skylah Jewel 4th = 3 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Keysbrook | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Keysbrook 2nd = 14 Paris Dream 3rd = 11 Flying Force 4th = 13 Juicing Carrots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Zoe | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Zoe 2nd = 3 Gassys Pride 3rd = 8 Major Spoils 4th = 4 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Gas Metre | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Gas Metre 2nd = 6 Sookie Oak 3rd = 1 Starburst Sam 4th = 8 Clocks Ticking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Why Not Les | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Why Not Les 2nd = 4 Call Me Tickets 3rd = 6 Tiger Whelan 4th = 1 Thunderlips |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Cold Major | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Cold Major 2nd = 6 Metro Mike 3rd = 10 Major Crocker 4th = 7 Barimah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Mumza Pearl | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Mumza Pearl 2nd = 1 Superbly 4th = 4 Lika Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Saint Liliana | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:27 | 1st = 2 Saint Liliana 2nd = 9 Giddy Up 3rd = 5 Vinjon Bee 4th = 3 Graffiti Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Cavalcade 2nd = 1 Noire Cherie 3rd = 8 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 7 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Start Dreaming | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Start Dreaming 2nd = 2 Ameretto 3rd = 6 Bon Accord Gal 4th = 10 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Bugatti Dart | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Dart 2nd = 1 Diddy Chick 3rd = 2 Spritely Songar 4th = 5 Tuiaki Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 3 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Cut Snake 2nd = 1 Ultimate Success 3rd = 4 Get Round It 4th = 12 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Miss Bristle | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Bristle 2nd = 3 Kava Fancy 3rd = 5 Maya Herrera 4th = 4 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Mick Mow | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Mick Mow 2nd = 4 Flotilla 3rd = 3 Le Doyen 4th = 2 Winston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 2 One Four Seven 3rd = 9 Newmerella Fella 4th = 5 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 8 Allen Journo 3rd = 4 Dr Sherlock 4th = 1 Nessa Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 6 Chilled Heat 3rd = 2 Sukhoi 4th = 7 Winsmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albury Race 1 - 6 Strong Sensation | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Strong Sensation 2nd = 1 Patch Langham 3rd = 5 No Corsetnocaboose 4th = 11 Nelbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Flatlined | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Flatlined 2nd = 1 Sketchy Sprite 3rd = 8 My Girl Sambia 4th = 4 Ningbo Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 13 Regal Commander | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 13 Regal Commander 2nd = 9 Volkoff 3rd = 2 Flytego 4th = 4 Back To A Walk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Joy Rider | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Joy Rider 2nd = 2 Richards Rebel 3rd = 1 Unpunished 4th = 6 Cheers Big Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Juliette Bromac | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 3 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 1 Glory Daze 4th = 13 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Mums Soul | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Mums Soul 2nd = 8 Rusty Sidebottom 3rd = 4 Unimaginable 4th = 1 Far Out Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 5 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 10 Finbar Abbey 4th = 9 Dabeers Zargon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:49 | 1st = 12 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 4 Kenny Dee Dee 3rd = 6 In Massachusetts 4th = 9 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 10 Formidable Storm | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:45 | 1st = 10 Formidable Storm 2nd = 6 Call to War 3rd = 4 Fathing Fast 4th = 7 Kalavedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Smart Lizzy | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Smart Lizzy 2nd = 8 Lone Sniper 3rd = 7 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 6 Rapid Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Arma Legend | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Arma Legend 2nd = 12 Forever Texas 3rd = 2 The Brazen Jasper 4th = 5 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Taabinga Fella | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:33 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Fella 2nd = 3 Alotta Memories 3rd = 1 Dr Trojan 4th = 7 Irish Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Almost El Eagle | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Almost El Eagle 2nd = 11 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 13 Hectorjayjay 4th = 10 Jaccka Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Cougar Nights | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Cougar Nights 2nd = 2 Already Famous 3rd = 5 Excellently 4th = 3 Bayatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Good Sort | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Good Sort 2nd = 5 Badlands 3rd = 8 Forced Exit 4th = 7 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Our Leo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:16 | 1st = 3 Our Leo 2nd = 7 Canardly Lover 3rd = 1 Don Boston 4th = 12 Lauramegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Rerod Magic | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:14 | 1st = 7 Rerod Magic 2nd = 3 Kamanchi 3rd = 4 Dodge Ball 4th = 10 Miss Giblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 5 Rideonabigjetplane | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Rideonabigjetplane 2nd = 11 Secret Process 3rd = 13 Steering 4th = 7 Line Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Mahjong Smile | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:08 | 1st = 4 Mahjong Smile 2nd = 2 Total Advantage 3rd = 1 Foxy Commander 4th = 5 Ibrahimovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 La Houdini | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 La Houdini 2nd = 2 Swift Yarn 3rd = 4 Go The Gort 4th = 5 Swift Aleyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Dancingwithsierra | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 18:03 | 1st = 2 Dancingwithsierra 2nd = 4 Rockstar Angel 3rd = 7 Rocknroll Magic 4th = 12 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 14 Pearly Court | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:57 | 1st = 14 Pearly Court 2nd = 6 Storm Siren 3rd = 2 Heart Of A Warrior 4th = 16 Sorority Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Docking | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Docking 2nd = 7 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 5 Todabar 4th = 2 Frisky Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Bralyn Archer | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:51 | 1st = 8 Bralyn Archer 2nd = 4 Cosmic Jackpot 3rd = 6 Zipping Harry 4th = 3 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Kennocha | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Kennocha 2nd = 4 Stable Secret 3rd = 1 Marchand 4th = 5 Cee I Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 17 Montaigne | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:45 | 1st = 17 Montaigne 2nd = 5 Kellyville Flyer 3rd = 4 Egyptian Ruler 4th = 2 Soros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 5 Scarlet Poet | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:41 | 1st = 5 Scarlet Poet 2nd = 10 Chinsky 3rd = 1 Cool Days 4th = 4 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 9 Miss Adele | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 9 Miss Adele 2nd = 13 Pepper The Pin 3rd = 16 Tycoon Queen 4th = 2 Streetcar Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Laika Gordo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Laika Gordo 2nd = 9 Lake Argyle 3rd = 2 Slippery Saga 4th = 1 Betterthanyouthink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 6 Written | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Written 2nd = 4 Fast Approaching 3rd = 3 Marli Magic 4th = 9 Pindan Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 4 Bear Trader | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Bear Trader 2nd = 5 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 2 President Grover 4th = 1 Walk By My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Merveille | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Merveille 2nd = 5 Don Roberto 3rd = 4 Red Flame 4th = 6 California King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Jopa | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Jopa 2nd = 3 Timeless Prince 3rd = 11 Zahas Ace 4th = 10 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 1 Vengabus | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Vengabus 2nd = 4 Rebelson 3rd = 8 Cougar Express 4th = 3 Angola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 12 Danz At Tiffanys | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:09 | 1st = 12 Danz At Tiffanys 2nd = 8 Alone With You 3rd = 5 Yarragee Road 4th = 3 Dads Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 11 Heavens Above | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Heavens Above 2nd = 10 Roaring To Win 3rd = 1 Alpha Beat 4th = 16 Balmain Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 3 Bizarre Rock | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Bizarre Rock 2nd = 2 Real Ego 3rd = 11 Teemolton 4th = 12 Tins Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 13 Puritan | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Puritan 2nd = 7 Golden Spin 3rd = 4 Ready For Victory 4th = 10 Vostok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Kushadasi | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Kushadasi 2nd = 1 Gamblin Guru 3rd = 4 Hioctdane 4th = 12 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 4 Pantheress | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Pantheress 2nd = 8 American Spirit 3rd = 13 Little Miss Molly 4th = 6 Denman Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 On All Fours | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 On All Fours 2nd = 8 Shes Gaga 3rd = 7 Rosenberg 4th = 5 Hes A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 I Wrote The Book | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 I Wrote The Book 2nd = 6 Mitford Girl 3rd = 4 Stay Til Dawn 4th = 3 Nervous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Kraftwerk | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:37 | 1st = 10 Kraftwerk 2nd = 4 Mishani Stealth 3rd = 1 Scenic Road 4th = 2 Allknight Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Rosewood Hill | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Rosewood Hill 2nd = 5 Another Maori Boy 3rd = 4 Daisy Express 4th = 9 Masked Virtue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 10 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 9 Trevinder 3rd = 4 Grane 4th = 7 Rough Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 8 Silver Threads | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:29 | 1st = 8 Silver Threads 2nd = 5 Mr Fox 3rd = 7 Rush Indulgence 4th = 4 Rhomlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Spill The Beans | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Spill The Beans 2nd = 10 Le Romain 3rd = 3 Counterattack 4th = 4 Shards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 11 Chateauroux | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:21 | 1st = 11 Chateauroux 2nd = 6 Bay Rust 3rd = 9 Hidden Road 4th = 5 Le Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Wilander Princess | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Wilander Princess 2nd = 10 Blonde Missile 3rd = 1 El Prado Gold 4th = 2 Ships Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Mr Cooley | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Mr Cooley 2nd = 10 Must Be Mink 3rd = 8 Celestial Century 4th = 16 Classy Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Red Dynamite | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Red Dynamite 2nd = 5 Moon And The Stars 3rd = 1 Regular 4th = 3 Define |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 8 Napa Liaison | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Napa Liaison 2nd = 7 Cherabin 3rd = 5 Brascos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Canon Diablo | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:01 | 1st = 1 Canon Diablo 2nd = 2 Madibas Vision 3rd = 4 Roebuck 4th = 3 Russian Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 8 Dan Zephyr | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 1 He Or She 3rd = 5 General Groove 4th = 4 Underestimation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Quick Ketch | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Quick Ketch 2nd = 9 Relampago 3rd = 7 Taillevent 4th = 8 Mystical Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Black Dynamite | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Black Dynamite 2nd = 1 Spirit Bird 3rd = 6 Dreamtime Dancer 4th = 2 Fremond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 The Delegator | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 The Delegator 2nd = 2 Stark Tony 3rd = 5 Princess Alicat 4th = 4 Brockton Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Bull Point | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Bull Point 2nd = 7 Medcaut 3rd = 11 Libran 4th = 4 Hasselhoof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Peppermint Lane | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Peppermint Lane 2nd = 6 Bomarzo 3rd = 3 Silent Man 4th = 9 Supreme Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 11 Laurinoor | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:41 | 1st = 11 Laurinoor 2nd = 1 Billy Goat 3rd = 8 I Do Care 4th = 12 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Stimulatte | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Stimulatte 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 5 Sandhill Star 4th = 10 Flying Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 11 - 4 Dalness Xchange | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:36 | 1st = 4 Dalness Xchange 2nd = 7 Art Critic 3rd = 8 Joey Maguire 4th = 5 The Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Halls Creek | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Halls Creek 2nd = 7 Really Reilly 3rd = 15 Multimedia 4th = 16 Sweet Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Valliano | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Valliano 2nd = 6 Curvature 3rd = 4 Lessyd 4th = 5 Hey Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 4 Incarceration | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Incarceration 2nd = 6 Oosterman 3rd = 1 Hussars 4th = 2 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Another Mans Gain | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Another Mans Gain 2nd = 4 Sunset Strip 3rd = 3 Meet My Bro 4th = 5 Bonstar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Oak N Arthur | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Oak N Arthur 2nd = 9 Cash n Style 3rd = 10 Courts Star 4th = 11 Gotta Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 The Ruffian | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 The Ruffian 2nd = 7 Dandy Gent 3rd = 5 Siddles Birthday 4th = 2 Now and Zen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 6 Virgo Lass | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:13 | 1st = 6 Virgo Lass 2nd = 15 Rose Affair 3rd = 2 Striking Lago 4th = 5 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 8 Royal Shine | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Royal Shine 2nd = 9 Kowhai Monarch 3rd = 14 Bobby Breen 4th = 6 Total Exposure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 11 Caviar Girl | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 11 Caviar Girl 2nd = 12 Secrets Surround 3rd = 4 Hammerack 4th = 10 Sienna Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 11 Twist Tops | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Twist Tops 2nd = 12 Soviet Secret 3rd = 13 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 4 Cogliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Extreme Choice | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Extreme Choice 2nd = 2 Highland Beat 3rd = 4 Gratwick 4th = 3 Dam Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 6 Spiritof Endeavour 3rd = 5 Presidium 4th = 1 Generous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 5 The Real Deal | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 The Real Deal 2nd = 9 Wild Wings 3rd = 13 Bridget Town 4th = 10 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 La Spiaggia | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 La Spiaggia 2nd = 7 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 4 Caillebotte 4th = 6 First Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Bellissima Miss | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Bellissima Miss 2nd = 4 Menegatti 3rd = 5 Sequins N Spice 4th = 11 Smithfield Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 French Tusson | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:43 | 1st = 5 French Tusson 2nd = 4 Celebrakti 3rd = 1 Wheres Pino 4th = 2 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 2 Burleigh Bullet | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Burleigh Bullet 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Heaven 3rd = 1 Adorabubble 4th = 12 Oceantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 5 Force Of Magic | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Force Of Magic 2nd = 10 Spur With Ease 3rd = 7 Che Zooms 4th = 9 Mrs Willy Nilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 2 Double Shot | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Double Shot 2nd = 1 Ardent Lustre 3rd = 5 Beale Street Boy 4th = 12 Em Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Grande Rosso | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 14 Grande Rosso 2nd = 8 Pure Karma 3rd = 5 See What I Bring 4th = 7 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 1 Thinkhesaurus | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Thinkhesaurus 2nd = 4 Charge Missile 3rd = 3 Writtenintherain 4th = 7 Captain Clayton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 1 Amicus | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Amicus 2nd = 7 Press Report 3rd = 4 Ive Got The Looks 4th = 6 Queen Of Kariba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Swinging Arms | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Swinging Arms 2nd = 1 Dylanson 3rd = 6 Calianco 4th = 4 Stratumsphere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 3 The Diamond One | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 The Diamond One 2nd = 1 Tommy Tucker 3rd = 2 Illuminati 4th = 13 Five Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Captain Excel | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Captain Excel 2nd = 14 Watched 3rd = 2 Gowan Brae 4th = 9 Jerusalem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Prior Engagement | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Prior Engagement 2nd = 15 Ibtisama 3rd = 4 Wingleow 4th = 10 Sarimanok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Meteorologist | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Meteorologist 2nd = 2 Outraged 3rd = 5 Kaiser Franz 4th = 14 Skytrek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 4 Black Jag | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Black Jag 2nd = 3 Second Bullet 3rd = 7 Lucques 4th = 5 Danjeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 5 Margarita Rush | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Margarita Rush 2nd = 2 Shoulder Charge 3rd = 1 Little Chief 4th = 4 Alawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 4 Talkerup | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Talkerup 2nd = 11 Artful 3rd = 7 Real Torque 4th = 3 Rr Sand Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:55 | 2nd = 1 Craftiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Felines | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Felines 2nd = 1 Craftiness 3rd = 4 Got The Goss 4th = 8 Prince Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 13 Sagacious Rose | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:51 | 1st = 13 Sagacious Rose 2nd = 5 The Equine Bolt 3rd = 1 Mister Burgess 4th = 10 Als Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Ask Me How I Know | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Ask Me How I Know 2nd = 1 Hazy Lane 3rd = 6 Mail It In 4th = 2 Times Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 6 Kaharau | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:47 | 1st = 6 Kaharau 2nd = 12 Lakota 3rd = 7 Speedy Jax 4th = 14 Princess Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 11 Total Discretion | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:45 | 1st = 11 Total Discretion 2nd = 2 The Last Laugh 3rd = 9 Nordic Red 4th = 6 Smash The Gong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 My Firecracker | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 My Firecracker 2nd = 14 Umajet 3rd = 11 Jerrys Witness 4th = 7 Chat Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Golden Mane | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Golden Mane 2nd = 4 Mr Journeyman 4th = 8 Prima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 8 Gracefully Chic | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Gracefully Chic 2nd = 7 Fallen For You 3rd = 2 Butter Toast 4th = 9 Venetian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 1 Diamond Charlie | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Diamond Charlie 2nd = 5 Little Clanga 3rd = 2 Volcanic Jester 4th = 3 Tay Tay Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 3 Conon Bridge | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Conon Bridge 2nd = 1 Gunners Coin 3rd = 7 Donegal Bettorgretch 4th = 6 Sunny Afternoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 All Summer Long | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 All Summer Long 2nd = 18 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 5 Rose Of Man 4th = 1 Three Sheets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 4 Eight Chance | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Eight Chance 2nd = 1 Lord Wivenhoe 3rd = 5 Choisay 4th = 9 Sequoia Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Call Me Tess | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Call Me Tess 2nd = 3 Havildar 3rd = 6 Magnarock 4th = 1 Delta Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 3 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 2 Signify 3rd = 4 Querer 4th = 5 Drumregal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Battle Brewing | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Battle Brewing 2nd = 1 Alberdini 3rd = 11 Nippy Lippy 4th = 8 Windsor Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 5 Christopher Banner | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Christopher Banner 2nd = 6 Whoosh Factor 3rd = 11 Gunpowder 4th = 1 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Allergic | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Allergic 2nd = 5 Testashadow 3rd = 4 Slow Pace 4th = 3 Landlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 1 Son Of Maher | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Son Of Maher 2nd = 11 Replique 3rd = 8 Princess Davone 4th = 5 Sniparinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 6 Pacing Major | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Pacing Major 2nd = 3 More The Better 3rd = 2 Mongolian Storm 4th = 1 You Gotta Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 9 Queenofharpz | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Queenofharpz 2nd = 13 Galella 3rd = 8 Alyth 4th = 6 Hapi Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 6 Valor Lustre | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 11:35 | 1st = 6 Valor Lustre 2nd = 7 New Years Jay 3rd = 4 Tintinara 4th = 1 Albuquerque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 8 Quartet | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 11:30 | 1st = 8 Quartet 2nd = 5 Feelin The Love 3rd = 7 Kinagat 4th = 9 Madam Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 10 Rum Delight | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 11:00 | 1st = 10 Rum Delight 2nd = 3 Nakayla Franco 3rd = 8 Mega Watt 4th = 4 Rainy River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 5 Gallant Ruby | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 10:55 | 1st = 5 Gallant Ruby 2nd = 8 Ask Me 3rd = 4 Them Or Us 4th = 1 Jakob Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 6 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 10:30 | 1st = 6 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 7 K D Muscles 3rd = 10 Rubys Jewel 4th = 4 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 9 Keynote | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 10:20 | 1st = 9 Keynote 2nd = 5 The Grinner 3rd = 4 Satin Guru 4th = 6 The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 4 Nolan Sackett | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 10:05 | 1st = 4 Nolan Sackett 2nd = 8 Hayley Nicole 3rd = 10 Martin John 4th = 12 Markim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Kantega | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 1:42 | 1st = 1 Kantega 2nd = 2 Volantis 3rd = 7 Full Chicka 4th = 6 Ima Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 West On Sally | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 1:17 | 1st = 2 West On Sally 2nd = 4 Tyrion Monelli 3rd = 6 Rebellious Speed 4th = 3 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 9 Soho Monza | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 1:10 | 1st = 9 Soho Monza 2nd = 11 Astra Boy 3rd = 6 Menelaus Of Sparta 4th = 2 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Hez The Jazz Man | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 1:00 | 1st = 2 Hez The Jazz Man 2nd = 5 Ohoka Chief 3rd = 3 Reigning Premiers 4th = 9 Te Kana Trunkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Baracca Keeping | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:57 | 1st = 7 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 3 Morris Memory 3rd = 8 Just An Earner 4th = 4 Sahara Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 4 Burning | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:40 | 1st = 4 Burning 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 1 Machs A Pearler 4th = 10 Qtown Rip Roaring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 West On Flicka | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:37 | 1st = 7 West On Flicka 2nd = 5 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 1 Hodor 4th = 2 Stray Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Eliseos Falcon | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:30 | 1st = 9 Eliseos Falcon 2nd = 2 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 1 Just A Horse 4th = 6 Jezalenkoubeauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Ronray Dreamer | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:17 | 1st = 5 Ronray Dreamer 2nd = 1 Amy Monelli 3rd = 3 Miss Freelove 4th = 7 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Walter James | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:10 | 1st = 3 Walter James 2nd = 7 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 5 Maggies Mystery 4th = 1 The Black Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 A Boy Named Rosie | ||
Sat Feb 6 2016 0:00 | 1st = 4 A Boy Named Rosie 2nd = 2 Island Run 3rd = 6 Everton Vc 4th = 7 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 What Road | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 What Road 2nd = 2 Eat More Cake 3rd = 4 You Choose 4th = 5 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mouse Rules | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 23:32 | 1st = 4 Mouse Rules 2nd = 6 Casual Steak 3rd = 2 Dumb Bullett 4th = 1 Shes Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Maisy Mac | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 23:23 | 1st = 6 Maisy Mac 2nd = 9 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 1 Hard Urned Burst 4th = 8 Mincey Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 8 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 23:12 | 1st = 8 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 3 Miss Barcia 3rd = 7 Quelissi 4th = 2 Zipping Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Who Told Lindylu | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 23:08 | 1st = 6 Who Told Lindylu 2nd = 2 New Club Crawf 3rd = 5 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 7 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Vapour Lee | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Vapour Lee 2nd = 1 Red Mat 3rd = 5 Science 4th = 7 Another Lurk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Campeon | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Campeon 2nd = 1 Woolly Warbo 3rd = 4 Lucky Brew 4th = 2 Mega Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Tanardi | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Tanardi 2nd = 1 Zee Bandit 3rd = 7 Big Cool Bobby 4th = 9 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Queen Kaboom | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Queen Kaboom 2nd = 7 Miracle Whip 3rd = 4 Billy Bio 4th = 2 Papa Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Kota May | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Kota May 2nd = 7 Long Long Train 3rd = 3 Kota Liz 4th = 2 Gotcha Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Ishka | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:31 | 1st = 4 Ishka 2nd = 8 More Irish 3rd = 6 Fascinated 4th = 7 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Barrymac Du | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:27 | 1st = 4 Barrymac Du 2nd = 10 Stormy Flyer 3rd = 7 Whos Got It 4th = 6 Our Little Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Nila Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:23 | 1st = 8 Nila Bale 2nd = 7 Electro Bale 3rd = 1 High Mission 4th = 2 Cuervo Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Freeze Play | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:18 | 1st = 3 Freeze Play 2nd = 1 Voice Of Ireland 3rd = 8 One To Tango 4th = 6 Cabo San Lucas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 9 Sober Maggie | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:12 | 1st = 9 Sober Maggie 2nd = 7 Overdrive Speed 3rd = 3 Halfa 4th = 4 Sweet Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Senor Laurie | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:09 | 1st = 1 Senor Laurie 2nd = 5 Kosmik King 3rd = 3 Last Boy Scout 4th = 2 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Reco Marlow | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Reco Marlow 2nd = 7 Bekim Maxim 3rd = 4 Wild Wilfred 4th = 8 Rexy Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Secret Spiral | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Secret Spiral 2nd = 10 Hes Our Lachy 3rd = 8 Tywin Monelli 4th = 3 Blister Swip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Novena Rose | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 22:00 | 1st = 9 Novena Rose 2nd = 1 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 4 Miss Rossi 3rd = 10 Eddie Yap 4th = 6 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 Slashin Pete | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Slashin Pete 2nd = 6 Bogies A Star 3rd = 1 Thrilla Machine 4th = 7 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Bet the Limit | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Bet the Limit 2nd = 9 Risky Buziness 3rd = 4 Making My Mark 4th = 10 Lets Play Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Fabulist | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Fabulist 2nd = 3 Establish 3rd = 2 Black Jellybean 4th = 8 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 3 Rolling Breeze 3rd = 6 Ashby Beth 4th = 1 Double Dribble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Jive Time | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Jive Time 2nd = 2 Rippin Rose 3rd = 9 Gotcha Rockin 4th = 7 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 6 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 3 Summahs Knight 3rd = 8 Cray Cray 4th = 5 Wildash Wildboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Spinners Boy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Spinners Boy 2nd = 6 Macha 3rd = 5 Juliette Bromac 4th = 1 Chilled Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Thunder Raz | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Thunder Raz 2nd = 4 Hidden Effective 3rd = 2 Boys Zarr Boys 4th = 6 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Cobber In Motion | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 2 Cosmic Woody 3rd = 6 Lovelace 4th = 3 She Is Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 9 Hereford Street | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Hereford Street 2nd = 6 Hot Tamale 3rd = 10 Melton Bonover 4th = 7 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 8 Phaser Bale 3rd = 2 West On Teddy 4th = 6 Major Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Sophies Mate 2nd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 2 Flow Black 4th = 1 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 5 Art Mistress 3rd = 6 Eye See Diamonds 4th = 2 Master Tulhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Where Art Thou | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Where Art Thou 2nd = 7 Sky Magic 3rd = 6 Call Me Boz 4th = 4 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Seven Ounce | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Seven Ounce 2nd = 1 Heza Modern Guy 3rd = 6 Lagoon Beach 4th = 4 Mister Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Sisco Wake | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:59 | 1st = 6 Sisco Wake 2nd = 4 Destini Blaze 3rd = 3 Roll em Sharky 4th = 1 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Perfect Mum | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:56 | 1st = 8 Perfect Mum 2nd = 1 Chuck A Bomb 3rd = 5 Hanifys Revenge 4th = 6 Bogart Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Our Shards Of Ice | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Our Shards Of Ice 2nd = 8 Special Thoughts 3rd = 4 Weasel 4th = 1 Justaregularguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Barking Bad | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:47 | 1st = 6 Barking Bad 2nd = 1 Stoker Up 3rd = 5 One Hill 4th = 4 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 1 Pretty Ideal | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Pretty Ideal 2nd = 9 Allnight Raid 3rd = 4 Highview Starzzz 4th = 3 Karinya Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Dublin Bull | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Dublin Bull 2nd = 6 Airbound 3rd = 10 Young Henry 4th = 8 Sir Charleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Tarawi Max | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Tarawi Max 2nd = 1 Magic Magnum 3rd = 4 Oh The Shame 4th = 8 Hexenbeast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 11 Profound Effect | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:35 | 1st = 11 Profound Effect 2nd = 12 Black Grape 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 10 Kilat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Trillion Lombo | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Trillion Lombo 2nd = 4 Wheres Bub 3rd = 1 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Rise Above It | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Rise Above It 2nd = 1 Sweet Chilly 3rd = 7 Able Chief 4th = 5 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Sleek Master | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Sleek Master 2nd = 3 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 2 Ace I Am 4th = 8 Iona Muffin Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Karloo Kix | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:21 | 1st = 10 Karloo Kix 2nd = 2 Estevao 3rd = 1 Lachie Maguire 4th = 8 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Pop the Cork | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Pop the Cork 2nd = 7 Wise Harvey 3rd = 8 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 5 Mendes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 8 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 2 Izzyotic 3rd = 1 Wynd Him Up 4th = 3 Akuma Treble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 2 Homestead Lad | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Homestead Lad 2nd = 4 Karloo Quade 3rd = 7 Cherry Express 4th = 8 Mustang Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Lynlea Jake | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Lynlea Jake 2nd = 5 Break The Code 4th = 3 Show Bag Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Pedagogy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Pedagogy 2nd = 1 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 3 One Great Place 4th = 2 Watta Barghest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Princess Phoenix | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 2 Red Hot Tooth 3rd = 6 Defence Power 4th = 1 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 12 Cool Passion | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 20:00 | 1st = 12 Cool Passion 2nd = 3 Clobberetta 3rd = 8 Big Caroline 4th = 13 Light Up The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Burn Early | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Burn Early 2nd = 5 Iconic Rock 3rd = 7 Ripstick Ella 4th = 4 Needs Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Tippett And Run | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Tippett And Run 2nd = 4 Screen Siren 3rd = 5 Gee Tee Joker 4th = 7 Lakoda Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Annas Best | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Annas Best 2nd = 7 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 2 Call Me Milton 4th = 3 Guy From The West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 4 Fiamatta 3rd = 3 Lektra Stolly 4th = 9 Billies Peper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Young Gun | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:46 | 1st = 6 Young Gun 2nd = 7 White Star 3rd = 1 Zipping Carter 4th = 3 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 10 Levi Jade | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:42 | 1st = 10 Levi Jade 2nd = 1 Our Lansdowne Road 3rd = 4 Casino Grin 4th = 5 Go Lassie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Telling Lies | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Telling Lies 2nd = 3 Fearsome 3rd = 5 Billy Congo 4th = 2 Tamar Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Hez All Style | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Hez All Style 2nd = 4 Black As Tar 3rd = 3 Little Dina 4th = 2 Percys Throne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Eljaykay Phoenix | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Eljaykay Phoenix 2nd = 10 Col Du Galibier 3rd = 8 Sunofatrump 4th = 11 Inittowinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Magic Moo | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Magic Moo 2nd = 2 Go Vicki 3rd = 5 Max Roxy 4th = 4 Sweet Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Cardiology | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Cardiology 2nd = 2 Gate Juan 3rd = 3 Lika Jay Jay 4th = 5 Takahi George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 15 Travellin | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:25 | 1st = 15 Travellin 2nd = 8 Young John 3rd = 10 Red Paddy 4th = 12 Scarlet Speedster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Im Jack Black | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Im Jack Black 2nd = 10 Sir Pickles Yumyum 3rd = 6 Long Road To Fame 4th = 2 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Deadset Jet | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Deadset Jet 2nd = 3 Ginger Speed 3rd = 8 Vain Bale 4th = 7 Glen Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Suzy La Rue | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 5 Veetee Havoc 3rd = 4 Super Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Raging Rhuben | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Raging Rhuben 2nd = 7 Attorney Stride 3rd = 8 Truly Miss Terious 4th = 11 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Aston Morris | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Aston Morris 2nd = 2 Leinster 3rd = 3 Cee Rose Black 4th = 1 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Double Trigger | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:06 | 1st = 1 Double Trigger 2nd = 3 Heres Skeeta 3rd = 7 Lani Banarni 4th = 4 Father Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Tejays Candyman | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 Tejays Candyman 2nd = 6 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 7 Terry Barry 4th = 8 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Onslaught | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Onslaught 2nd = 2 Vampire Wish 3rd = 6 Hop On Black 4th = 3 Angel Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Indiana Rumble | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 3 Thaiday Night 3rd = 10 Knave 4th = 4 Haras Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Carlanna Lois | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Carlanna Lois 2nd = 8 Leah Belena 3rd = 6 Ben Wigan 4th = 3 Twobeeyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Ireby Betty | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Ireby Betty 2nd = 9 Shardons Reactor 3rd = 2 Machbino 4th = 1 Jackfrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Gracie May | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Gracie May 2nd = 3 Boutique 3rd = 2 Royal Supreme 4th = 6 Cappo Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Iconic Chief | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Iconic Chief 2nd = 8 Dynamite Drifter 3rd = 7 Winterstein 4th = 6 Hayestown Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Raffertys Rules | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Raffertys Rules 2nd = 7 Only Two 3rd = 8 Thunder Fantasy 4th = 1 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 1 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 6 Soeur De Lyse 3rd = 4 Stellagrey 4th = 8 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Little Ramona | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Little Ramona 2nd = 2 Tara Marrie 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal 4th = 8 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Motu Real Style | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Motu Real Style 2nd = 9 Comigal 3rd = 4 Gallery Girl 4th = 7 Milady Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Despicable Jazz | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Despicable Jazz 2nd = 8 Courting Time 3rd = 1 Chi Chi Rodrigis 4th = 4 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Tijuana Icon | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:27 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 3 Magic Fiddler 3rd = 4 Runway Idole 4th = 6 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 My Mate Billy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:22 | 1st = 6 My Mate Billy 2nd = 7 Our Last Banner 3rd = 5 Lonesome Mach 4th = 2 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Wild Elite | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Wild Elite 2nd = 2 Haras Samuel 3rd = 3 Bralyn Amy 4th = 5 Bosanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 4 Pass The Magic 3rd = 9 Kyalla Dave 4th = 8 Medonc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Peggy Sue | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:12 | 1st = 6 Peggy Sue 2nd = 8 Rosewood Hill 3rd = 4 Hinchinbeel 4th = 12 Shuriken Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Mij Merry | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Mij Merry 2nd = 1 Hotlips Matilda 3rd = 6 Whipstick Chloe 4th = 4 Miracle Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Without Site | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Without Site 2nd = 7 Road Crew 3rd = 2 Izmirs Arrow 4th = 5 Haytenry Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 8 Endless Puzzle | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 18:01 | 1st = 8 Endless Puzzle 2nd = 7 Igneous 3rd = 11 Champagne Blaze 4th = 9 The Brown One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:58 | 1st = 3 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 2 Fabulous Gary 3rd = 7 Plum Jam 4th = 9 Blue Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Wanaea | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Wanaea 2nd = 12 Viva La Verve 3rd = 14 Niloufar 4th = 9 Foreshore Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Girthy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:51 | 1st = 2 Girthy 2nd = 4 Olives Gift 3rd = 5 Dyna Drama 4th = 3 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Acid Flo | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Acid Flo 2nd = 8 Thing Of Nothing 3rd = 1 Prince Albert 4th = 3 Karadoc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Dry Spell | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Dry Spell 2nd = 2 Chunky Chihuahua 3rd = 6 Teresas Hawke 4th = 8 Venom Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Night Terror | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Night Terror 2nd = 3 Simply Magic 3rd = 7 Fabulous Abby 4th = 2 Ivory King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 The Flirt | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 The Flirt 2nd = 5 Crystal Gardens 3rd = 9 Northpace 4th = 1 Muskets At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:31 | 1st = 3 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 2 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 8 Chantilly Magic 4th = 4 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 6 Prix Dor | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Prix Dor 2nd = 9 Makeadane 3rd = 4 Spreadeagled 4th = 13 Honfleurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Dawn Mini | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Dawn Mini 2nd = 5 Grand Attitude 3rd = 4 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 6 Black Vanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 13 Silento | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:21 | 1st = 13 Silento 2nd = 1 Flying Charger 3rd = 3 Phast Lad 4th = 12 Lonhie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Fabulous Hope | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 6 Reptar 3rd = 3 La Mancha Man 4th = 1 Brigantine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Geegees Doublejay | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Geegees Doublejay 2nd = 7 Erins Element 3rd = 3 Tennessee Drive 4th = 8 Vandermeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Wise Harry | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Wise Harry 2nd = 4 Stealthy Who 3rd = 7 Kalimna Sprite 4th = 2 Cullquin Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Blonde Missile | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Blonde Missile 2nd = 8 Right Here 3rd = 1 Ramesses 4th = 4 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Tivoli Dancer | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Tivoli Dancer 2nd = 3 Starburst Sam 3rd = 4 Sheer Delight 4th = 8 Kava Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Outback Flyer | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Outback Flyer 2nd = 1 Storm Raider 3rd = 2 Moet Girl 4th = 8 Kuro Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 Extreme Dreams | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Extreme Dreams 2nd = 5 War Of Whispers 3rd = 1 Puck Shapeshifter 4th = 4 War God |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Kraken Concord | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:51 | 1st = 4 Kraken Concord 2nd = 8 China Rose 3rd = 5 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 2 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 5 Camdus | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Camdus 2nd = 2 Ballinaclash 3rd = 12 Honourable Tycoon 4th = 8 Valderrama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Search Is Over | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:45 | 1st = 5 Search Is Over 2nd = 1 After Lisa 3rd = 7 Sazoo Icon 4th = 8 Oamaru Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 7 Sharpe Hussler | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:41 | 1st = 7 Sharpe Hussler 2nd = 1 Everyday Hero 3rd = 4 Mega Doro 4th = 2 In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Zara Magic | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Zara Magic 2nd = 2 Cass Cass 3rd = 3 Legend Mate 4th = 1 Heza Classy Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 4 Geegees Goldengirl | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Geegees Goldengirl 2nd = 1 Eximius 3rd = 6 Dream Roller 4th = 12 Aventador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Sweet Chloe | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:31 | 1st = 5 Sweet Chloe 2nd = 7 Burst Of Magic 3rd = 4 Cathay Princess 4th = 6 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Danouli | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Danouli 2nd = 2 Nutherbottlegonski 3rd = 11 Rich Pride 4th = 6 Duchovny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Irinka Jono | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Irinka Jono 2nd = 3 Dana Bolly 3rd = 7 Rapid Extraction 4th = 8 Warami Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Taleya | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Taleya 2nd = 2 Johnny Melody 3rd = 1 Mocha Cini 4th = 8 Sparling Shell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 12 - 2 Man Im Good | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:16 | 1st = 2 Man Im Good 2nd = 10 Likethelook 3rd = 7 Flashing On 4th = 4 Just Say Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 All Inn Tops | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:11 | 1st = 8 All Inn Tops 2nd = 9 Magic Gold 3rd = 10 Bryden Johnny 4th = 3 Obladi Oblada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Foreign Affair | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:08 | 1st = 8 Foreign Affair 2nd = 6 Bee Jay Zed 3rd = 2 Cool 4th = 11 Emperor Maximilian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 5 Starburst Bill | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Starburst Bill 2nd = 8 Pedro On Tap 3rd = 1 Bellyache 4th = 7 Kava Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Hostwin Galaxy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 16:01 | 1st = 5 Hostwin Galaxy 2nd = 11 Shawl 3rd = 15 Umajet 4th = 3 Halls Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Cazorla | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Cazorla 2nd = 6 Desperado Boy 3rd = 8 Zabdon Vuitton 4th = 5 Hector The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Trot On Candy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Trot On Candy 2nd = 1 Rougeau 3rd = 5 Step The Pedal 4th = 8 Jazzys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Darley Millions | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Darley Millions 2nd = 7 Canis Regis 3rd = 6 Avatar Yappa 4th = 8 Black Sheep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Joamble | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:48 | 1st = 7 Joamble 2nd = 4 Its No Joke 3rd = 5 Penny For A Pound 4th = 8 Semaphore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 War Cry | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 War Cry 2nd = 8 Simply Ola 3rd = 6 Ice Canon 4th = 7 Keiras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 11 - 10 Bootie Bromac | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:44 | 1st = 10 Bootie Bromac 2nd = 9 Sovereign Banner 3rd = 2 Gabbys Star 4th = 11 Rakarolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Gunmetal Outlaw | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Outlaw 2nd = 9 Before My Time 3rd = 8 Swift Bunny 4th = 4 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 12 Monogram | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:35 | 1st = 12 Monogram 2nd = 2 Square Off 3rd = 8 Quedoutes 4th = 4 Arizona Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Lyka Allen | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Lyka Allen 2nd = 3 Folio Bale 3rd = 1 Wrong Given Way 4th = 5 Jet Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 2 Traceys Angel | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Traceys Angel 2nd = 3 Nelamos 3rd = 8 Electric Dee Jay 4th = 9 Tampere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Aston Gatum | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Aston Gatum 2nd = 5 Take Up Jack 3rd = 7 Matts Boy 4th = 1 Springvale Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Special Shot | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:18 | 1st = 5 Special Shot 2nd = 4 Derek The Viking 3rd = 3 Ollys A Star 4th = 7 Hoffsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Lockdown Jack | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Lockdown Jack 2nd = 2 Bel Sorbet 3rd = 8 Princess Astro 4th = 6 Trust The Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Enduro Miss | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Enduro Miss 2nd = 7 Tron Bradman 3rd = 6 Neville Bale 4th = 5 Bopa Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 10 - 9 All Jokes Aside | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:09 | 1st = 9 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 3 Zenmach 3rd = 12 The Black 4th = 8 Nightmarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Late One Night | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:05 | 1st = 4 Late One Night 2nd = 3 Cosmic Style 3rd = 5 Image Puzzle 4th = 7 Footrot Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 7 Portion Control | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 Portion Control 2nd = 10 Makatiti 3rd = 6 Hardern 4th = 2 This Kid Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Daliya Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Daliya Bale 2nd = 7 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 1 Le Luca 4th = 8 Not Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Morning Fog | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:50 | 1st = 11 Morning Fog 2nd = 12 Zero Tolerance 3rd = 1 Beckoning Light 4th = 15 Lady Micaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Oz Dazzler | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Oz Dazzler 2nd = 7 Aston Archer 3rd = 2 Wota Good Sort 4th = 3 Red Line Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Strategic Moves | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:43 | 1st = 6 Strategic Moves 2nd = 5 Frost 3rd = 1 Bidirectional 4th = 8 Inheritance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 11 Lifes Zerprise | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:38 | 1st = 11 Lifes Zerprise 2nd = 3 Dyfield 3rd = 12 Scented Rose 4th = 1 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Off The Hip | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Off The Hip 2nd = 5 Quaint Bale 3rd = 6 Spa Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 9 - 4 Clive | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Clive 2nd = 3 Acolyte 3rd = 7 Provocative Prince 4th = 1 Goshawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Round The Bend | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Round The Bend 2nd = 6 Unconventional 3rd = 5 Daphs Empire 4th = 8 Farrah Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 6 Kifaah | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Kifaah 2nd = 2 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 9 Mrs Runhardt 4th = 11 Caribbean Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 12 Gold Allure | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:22 | 1st = 12 Gold Allure 2nd = 2 Do Uno Whoiam 3rd = 5 Diamond Edge 4th = 9 Pat In Brackets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Gia | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Gia 2nd = 4 Spring Bumblebee 3rd = 5 Wise Maple 4th = 3 Allen Whirly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Sequasi | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Sequasi 2nd = 14 Im Oreilly 3rd = 7 Copper Coin 4th = 1 Aderito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Rue De Rose | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Rue De Rose 2nd = 9 Bianca Bale 3rd = 8 Dyna Phoebe 4th = 6 Kirralee Sybil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 3 Musique Player | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Musique Player 2nd = 8 Gwemrae 3rd = 9 Shlingas 4th = 7 Dropaclanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 One Percenta | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:03 | 1st = 8 One Percenta 2nd = 5 Expressen 3rd = 1 Dapper Rossa 4th = 4 Grand Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Alouette Magic | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Alouette Magic 2nd = 5 Spring Pride 3rd = 4 Miss Bo Wicked 4th = 6 Dark Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 8 - 16 Dachy | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:59 | 1st = 16 Dachy 2nd = 4 Ardlussa Comet 3rd = 7 Arthur Lowe 4th = 1 Justasip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:57 | 2nd = 5 Brando Brown 4th = 4 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Penny Maker | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Penny Maker 2nd = 5 Brando Brown 3rd = 10 Rebound Rita 4th = 4 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 Popovich | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:52 | 1st = 7 Popovich 2nd = 8 Longkissgoodnight 3rd = 2 Mostert 4th = 12 Disseminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 15 Carbide | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:47 | 1st = 15 Carbide 2nd = 6 Savannah Somoya 3rd = 1 Individual 4th = 10 Born Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 3 Allen Zhara | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Allen Zhara 2nd = 8 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 5 Dyna Krypto 4th = 2 Bounty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Wheres Thatdragon | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Wheres Thatdragon 2nd = 9 More For Me 3rd = 7 Longchamp Belle 4th = 8 Silverene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 3 Bradley Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Bradley Bale 2nd = 1 Balthazar 3rd = 8 Hollywood Bill 4th = 7 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Geegees Baritone | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:33 | 1st = 3 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 1 Smoke N Whisky 3rd = 5 Treasury Bond 4th = 2 Tshahitsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Gangsters Run | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Gangsters Run 2nd = 5 Frank Heavens 3rd = 2 Ultimate Thrill 4th = 4 Ready Me Fein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 7 - 16 Regal Gesture | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 16 Regal Gesture 2nd = 6 Simple Pleasure 3rd = 8 Six Diamonds 4th = 9 Happy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Hatchet Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Hatchet Bale 2nd = 1 Mr Alfie 3rd = 6 Ablazin Mikado 4th = 4 Miss College |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Fury Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Fury Bale 2nd = 2 Sporting Tears 3rd = 1 Hot Elli 4th = 8 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Rua Rama | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Rua Rama 2nd = 1 Casual Sipper 3rd = 5 Homebush Bounce 4th = 7 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 1 Miss Softhands | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Softhands 2nd = 2 Shacarde 3rd = 4 Marrakesh 4th = 6 Taylahs Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Nessa Shim | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Nessa Shim 2nd = 4 Lektra Uncut 3rd = 2 Good Wick 4th = 6 Jazzy New Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 4 Overtheriver | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Overtheriver 2nd = 3 Duffers Creek 3rd = 8 Keepa Tramp 4th = 9 A Bob Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Aston Zak | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 13:02 | 1st = 3 Aston Zak 2nd = 6 Nike Bale 3rd = 8 Steel True Blue 4th = 5 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Mary Three | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Mary Three 2nd = 7 Aussie Alice 3rd = 1 Gee Gee Black Buty 4th = 2 Quiet Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Pink Shellac | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:57 | 1st = 6 Pink Shellac 2nd = 2 Vito Baxter 3rd = 8 Chaimbo 4th = 4 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Felton Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:53 | 1st = 7 Felton Bale 2nd = 8 Lektra Fella 3rd = 4 Shimatron 4th = 6 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 6 - 9 Mon Richie | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:49 | 1st = 9 Mon Richie 2nd = 1 Dream Big 3rd = 13 Ottawa 4th = 10 Anothersuperstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Mirror Bale | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:45 | 1st = 6 Mirror Bale 2nd = 1 Betta Watch That 3rd = 2 Dashing Geek 4th = 4 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Tennessee Smile | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:41 | 1st = 5 Tennessee Smile 2nd = 7 Bruiser Bale 3rd = 4 Our Gypsy 4th = 3 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 11 Transome | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:32 | 1st = 11 Transome 2nd = 8 Third Time Lucky 3rd = 1 Flavouring 4th = 7 Fun Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Evie Tron | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:28 | 1st = 3 Evie Tron 2nd = 1 Rusty Sidebottom 3rd = 5 Bolly Bale 4th = 4 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:23 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 7 Mangamahu Jack 3rd = 8 Fair Cruzin 4th = 6 Shelly Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Finally Booming | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Finally Booming 2nd = 3 Park The Ark 3rd = 7 Kevo Bale 4th = 1 Barcia Alamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 5 - 9 Mr Midnight | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:14 | 1st = 9 Mr Midnight 2nd = 11 Machjagger 3rd = 13 Knockmanaugh 4th = 5 Our Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Double Entendre | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:06 | 1st = 6 Double Entendre 2nd = 3 Silver Tokaam 3rd = 8 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 7 Peaky Blinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Captain Mclaren | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 12:02 | 1st = 5 Captain Mclaren 2nd = 3 Miss Aria 3rd = 7 Honey Girl 4th = 9 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 7 Milk It | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:57 | 1st = 7 Milk It 2nd = 5 Pop Hit 3rd = 2 Ask Me 4th = 3 Tiebreaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Homebush Justine | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:48 | 1st = 8 Homebush Justine 2nd = 3 So Unbelievable 3rd = 6 Homebush Dobby 4th = 4 Gully Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 4 - 4 Genuine Excuse | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 15 My Cash 3rd = 1 Lorretta Franco 4th = 13 Desirable Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Showem Baby | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:31 | 1st = 1 Showem Baby 2nd = 8 Takeaway 4th = 3 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 8 Jaides Jewell | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:22 | 1st = 8 Jaides Jewell 2nd = 9 Mahora Bay 3rd = 5 Moreira 4th = 1 I Just Rocked Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:13 | 1st = 5 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 7 Fox In Box 3rd = 3 Alamein Blonde 4th = 8 Lagoon Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 3 - 12 Dark Horse | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 11:05 | 1st = 12 Dark Horse 2nd = 14 Tehoro Ruby 3rd = 2 Poppa Don 4th = 13 Another Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 African Princess | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:56 | 1st = 3 African Princess 2nd = 7 Black Roadstar 3rd = 2 Smart Dandy 4th = 1 Odd Fellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 10 Peter Parker | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:47 | 1st = 10 Peter Parker 2nd = 1 Superior Court 3rd = 3 Lukander 4th = 6 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Spiritello | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:38 | 1st = 1 Spiritello 2nd = 2 Cocoa Bear 3rd = 6 Jazz Hill 4th = 4 Candy Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 2 - 1 Razor Rascal | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Razor Rascal 2nd = 11 Fiery Ferret 3rd = 7 Red Electric 4th = 14 Franco Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:21 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 2 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 3 Bernies Boy 4th = 7 Nanas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 2 Gingerbread Man | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:12 | 1st = 2 Gingerbread Man 2nd = 3 Payment Pending 3rd = 10 Skills 4th = 5 St Malo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Miss Hook | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 10:03 | 1st = 2 Miss Hook 2nd = 9 Belfast Smarty 3rd = 6 Belk Road 4th = 8 Killalea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cromwell Race 1 - 5 Abraham Jones | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 9:55 | 1st = 5 Abraham Jones 2nd = 17 Ildoitmyway 3rd = 10 Stylish Duke 4th = 4 Rosie Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Style | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 0:47 | 1st = 8 Style 2nd = 1 Sweet Sam 3rd = 2 Magic Zippy 4th = 6 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Tyler Rocks | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 0:27 | 1st = 2 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 5 Bounce Down 3rd = 4 Yappa Kuri 4th = 7 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Podrick | ||
Wed Jan 6 2016 0:07 | 1st = 8 Podrick 2nd = 6 Ima Kuri 3rd = 7 Fancy Ripper 4th = 9 Next Good Thing |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000