Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 6 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 3 Topper Holms 4th = 5 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Double Destiny | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 23:32 | 1st = 5 Double Destiny 2nd = 8 Golden Spike 3rd = 3 Uncle Pandora 4th = 2 West On Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Yuup | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Yuup 2nd = 1 West On Liam 3rd = 6 Wilma Gundi 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 2 Credit Entry 3rd = 8 Soda Man 4th = 4 Lil Miss Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Natural Lad | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:58 | 1st = 8 Natural Lad 2nd = 3 Cosado Sun 3rd = 4 Deep Despair 4th = 5 Honey Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Triple Crown Dre 3rd = 4 Robbies Entity 4th = 5 Fast Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 10 Falcon Ute | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:52 | 1st = 10 Falcon Ute 2nd = 3 Stick Figure 3rd = 5 Destini Scorcher 4th = 9 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 6 Road Angel | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:49 | 1st = 6 Road Angel 2nd = 7 Blackhawk Parker 3rd = 1 Penciler 4th = 8 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Andrea Doria | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:46 | 1st = 1 Andrea Doria 2nd = 5 Celica Bale 3rd = 4 Astrology 4th = 2 Shep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 9 Harbour Town | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 9 Harbour Town 2nd = 8 Paddy Mccole 3rd = 6 Turbotufftalk 4th = 2 Our Little Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 4 In The Purple | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 In The Purple 2nd = 2 Vrontios 3rd = 8 Bongioletti 4th = 1 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Tear It Down | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Tear It Down 2nd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 7 Fiery Benz 4th = 2 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Epic Obsession 2nd = 1 Outa Line 3rd = 2 Tee Gundi 4th = 5 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Dig Deep Billy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:31 | 1st = 2 Dig Deep Billy 2nd = 6 Warthog 3rd = 4 Smashing Sarah 4th = 1 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Flying Mal | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:28 | 1st = 5 Flying Mal 2nd = 7 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 1 West On Jorji 4th = 8 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Nangar Range | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Nangar Range 2nd = 1 Buck Forty 3rd = 2 Mcneo 4th = 5 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Hundur | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Hundur 2nd = 2 Still Working 3rd = 9 Queen Miela 4th = 5 Pop An Kobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 1 Booty Beach 3rd = 2 General Cloud 4th = 6 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 6 Raw Ability | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:16 | 1st = 6 Raw Ability 2nd = 2 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 8 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 1 Brazen Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Majestic Mia | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Majestic Mia 2nd = 8 Sunset Indi 3rd = 4 Beyond Resolve 4th = 5 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Redbank Blaze | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Redbank Blaze 2nd = 8 Megs Monaro 3rd = 7 Olive Stride 4th = 9 Hockygreg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:10 | 1st = 3 Slick Skye 2nd = 2 Ebony Belle 3rd = 7 Sketchy Billy 4th = 1 Irish Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Belles Boy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:07 | 1st = 5 Belles Boy 2nd = 7 Just As Tough 3rd = 1 Julies Love 4th = 8 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 7 Silky Sock 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 2 Zipping Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Justifia | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Justifia 2nd = 4 Betty La Fae 3rd = 7 Family Challenge 4th = 1 Rock On Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Angelic Miss | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Angelic Miss 2nd = 2 Alpha Adonis 3rd = 8 Jacks Black 4th = 5 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Gravel Rash Riot | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Gravel Rash Riot 2nd = 7 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 1 Teflon Toby 4th = 6 Fiery Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Summer Supreme | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Summer Supreme 2nd = 8 Freezone 3rd = 1 Freeway Burst 4th = 6 Lillith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Regalbara | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Regalbara 2nd = 8 James Desire 3rd = 3 Shutter Island 4th = 9 Moonlight Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Topper Raines | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Topper Raines 2nd = 4 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 7 Yellow Jessie 4th = 3 Masse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Zipping Geoff | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:43 | 1st = 6 Zipping Geoff 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 4 Blown Away 4th = 3 Columbian Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 6 Shima Song 3rd = 8 Mumma Josie 4th = 4 Marley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 1 Miss Stylist 3rd = 5 Tricky Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 2 Joes Drinking 3rd = 1 Suite Alexis 4th = 7 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Gold Compass | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Gold Compass 2nd = 1 Rampant Jack 3rd = 4 Brazen Bull 4th = 9 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Jody Lee Kade | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Jody Lee Kade 2nd = 6 Stilton Spice 3rd = 1 Ikon Parker 4th = 4 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Allen Membo | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Allen Membo 2nd = 8 Crisis Bale 3rd = 6 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 4 Run The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Mojo Major | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Mojo Major 2nd = 1 Hi Tech Fury 3rd = 3 Iam Ready 4th = 7 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Reckoning | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Reckoning 2nd = 5 Harlon 3rd = 1 Jarbass Bale 4th = 7 Mepunga Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Shack View | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:13 | 1st = 7 Shack View 2nd = 3 Dilston Loch 3rd = 6 Sol Invictus 4th = 5 Bounding Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Panamera | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Panamera 2nd = 7 Rumble Drive 3rd = 2 Calamity Jane 4th = 3 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Lonnie Magic | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 3 Bombora Cyclone 3rd = 8 Invented 4th = 1 Saint Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 1 Dirty Diesel | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Dirty Diesel 2nd = 6 Fineandsunny 3rd = 2 Gnarly 4th = 7 Santanna Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Too Good Thommo | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Too Good Thommo 2nd = 6 Iona Express 3rd = 4 Takahi Max 4th = 1 Seven Jacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Prancer Dancer | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 10 Hy Guard 3rd = 7 Babylon Redeemer 4th = 1 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 6 Quina Bale 3rd = 4 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 5 Hes A Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Sacred Witch | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Sacred Witch 2nd = 6 Terra Vista 3rd = 8 Pure Presence 4th = 7 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Black Jack Taro | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Black Jack Taro 2nd = 2 Happy Chap Zarr 3rd = 3 Oldmate Lulu 4th = 7 Inside Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 The System Stride | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 The System Stride 2nd = 1 Booty Shake 3rd = 7 The Next Star 4th = 5 Five Star Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Bogie Miracle | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 4 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 3 Kikem Zest 4th = 5 Sandave Bellaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Sarah Swift | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Sarah Swift 2nd = 6 Menindee 3rd = 3 Maximum Owie 4th = 2 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Outa Options | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Outa Options 2nd = 1 Mount Thomas 3rd = 3 Topper Swaye 4th = 6 High Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Worm Burner 2nd = 7 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 8 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 4 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 2 Cicatriz | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Cicatriz 2nd = 6 Kilkee May 3rd = 1 Billy Keeping 4th = 7 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Finedropofred | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Finedropofred 2nd = 3 Dark Side 3rd = 1 One Golden Day 4th = 7 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Woofa Combo | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Woofa Combo 2nd = 10 Moonlit Wings 3rd = 7 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 8 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 2 Heat Up 3rd = 1 Marteeny 4th = 5 Centre Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Chador Kahn | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Chador Kahn 2nd = 1 Outside Pass 3rd = 6 Not Like Tommy 4th = 7 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Airborn And Gone | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Airborn And Gone 2nd = 6 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 7 Splash Of White 4th = 3 Just Be Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Benjis Friend | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:19 | 1st = 2 Benjis Friend 2nd = 4 Baracca Keeping 3rd = 1 Dimitr 4th = 3 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 That Cat | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 That Cat 2nd = 1 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 6 Bee Tees 4th = 7 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 4 Sweet Lolly | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Sweet Lolly 2nd = 8 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 7 Iona Muffin Top 4th = 6 Do Your Dander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Penny Maker | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Penny Maker 2nd = 7 Von Dousa 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle 4th = 1 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Midget | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Midget 2nd = 8 Lorimer Lad 3rd = 6 Galaxy Star 4th = 5 Pee Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Can Bee | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Can Bee 2nd = 2 Ritza Presley 3rd = 1 Whip Carter 4th = 6 So Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Spring Jazz | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Spring Jazz 2nd = 3 Action Kid 3rd = 8 Oldmate Ben 4th = 5 Kooky Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 2 Kayjay Mac | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Kayjay Mac 2nd = 7 King Of Dreams 3rd = 9 Mixedwithajasper 4th = 3 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Fast Times | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Fast Times 2nd = 7 Miss Minaj 3rd = 5 Hesperides 4th = 8 Naughty Nala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Hands To Myself | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Hands To Myself 2nd = 5 Queen Coriander 3rd = 8 Teflon Tony 4th = 2 Hally Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Off Chops | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Off Chops 2nd = 4 Winsome Bella 3rd = 8 Dead End 4th = 7 Kool Castelen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 2 Parsec Bale 3rd = 8 Cris Tyson 4th = 4 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Little Cindy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Little Cindy 2nd = 4 Wishbone Cargo 3rd = 3 Total Ringer 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Regal Eagle | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Regal Eagle 2nd = 5 Mckay 3rd = 3 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 9 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Its A Movin | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Its A Movin 2nd = 4 Paua To Rush 3rd = 1 All A Blaze 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Manila Dawn 2nd = 6 Fesco Man 3rd = 1 Santa Claws 4th = 5 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Reflected | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Reflected 2nd = 7 Cold Gambler 3rd = 4 That Houdini 4th = 2 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Chain Of Fire | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Chain Of Fire 2nd = 7 Canya Touche 3rd = 5 Orchard Road 4th = 8 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 5 Dales Jet | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Dales Jet 2nd = 9 Parabatai 3rd = 10 Learn From Me 4th = 8 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Super Boot | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Super Boot 2nd = 2 Blazing Marlowe 3rd = 1 Tameeka 4th = 6 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 2 Sebastiens Lad | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Sebastiens Lad 2nd = 1 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 8 Doubledipofheaven 4th = 3 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Nippa Wahwah | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Nippa Wahwah 2nd = 1 Hi Eyecue 3rd = 7 Ritza Jordan 4th = 10 Crazy Barret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Travellers Joy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Travellers Joy 2nd = 8 Merinda Hannah 3rd = 3 Carry On Pendles 4th = 5 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Le Baz | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Le Baz 2nd = 4 Rikitikitana 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Boston 4th = 5 Offen Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Meehan Rosie | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:19 | 1st = 7 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 4 Showtime Sally 3rd = 5 Colluding 4th = 2 Simply Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Oldmate Molly | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Oldmate Molly 2nd = 2 Drunken Jake 3rd = 7 Bekim For More 4th = 8 Mansfield Marlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Harlequin Bromac | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Harlequin Bromac 2nd = 1 The Village Creep 3rd = 4 Hawkowl 4th = 9 Bater House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Sillat | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Sillat 2nd = 6 My Island Girl 3rd = 9 Near Dark 4th = 7 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 High Eden Frost | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 High Eden Frost 2nd = 3 Reddy Successor 3rd = 2 Ready To Mingle 4th = 6 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Lava | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Miss Lava 2nd = 1 Zipping Luna 3rd = 7 John John Lava 4th = 4 Star Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Tezz Khora | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Tezz Khora 2nd = 6 Beachstar 3rd = 4 Flagbearer 4th = 3 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 16 Viceman | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 16 Viceman 2nd = 8 Kopite 3rd = 14 Bukzel 4th = 11 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Jimmy Vella | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 8 Striker Shearer 3rd = 4 Brazen Bullet 4th = 3 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Varuna | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Varuna 2nd = 7 Subzero Cell 3rd = 4 Phoenix Lass 4th = 3 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Julia Mac | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Julia Mac 2nd = 10 Smiling Armada 3rd = 1 Mister Hart 4th = 5 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 High Eden Snow | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:51 | 1st = 2 High Eden Snow 2nd = 4 Trace Amount 3rd = 8 Wairo Bob 4th = 7 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Barnies Blaster | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Barnies Blaster 2nd = 5 All Inn Piper 3rd = 4 Dragons Den 4th = 7 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 5 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:44 | 1st = 5 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 4 Fashion Miss 3rd = 1 Lethergolucky 4th = 7 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Star Desire | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Star Desire 2nd = 1 Crumps Legend 3rd = 7 Fabivan 4th = 8 Elanora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 9 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:36 | 1st = 9 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 4 Brohart 3rd = 6 Ronzel Jack 4th = 1 Hionjolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Man Down | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:34 | 1st = 4 Man Down 2nd = 1 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 2 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 3 Shes Russian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 14 Shes Magical | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:25 | 1st = 14 Shes Magical 2nd = 5 Monasterio 3rd = 1 Sidewalk Talk 4th = 6 More Moet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 5 Aston Viva 3rd = 6 Ridds Flyer 4th = 8 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 10 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 7 Countdown 3rd = 5 Gangster Boy 4th = 1 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Unusable | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Unusable 2nd = 8 Winlock Bird 3rd = 2 Spring Top 4th = 7 Gidgees Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 6 Crafty Old Fox | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Crafty Old Fox 2nd = 10 Nevada Rocket 3rd = 4 Waratah Beach 4th = 2 Aintnooilpainting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Gotta Split Now | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Gotta Split Now 2nd = 5 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 7 Denied Justice 4th = 3 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Dinky Di Dora | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Dinky Di Dora 2nd = 4 All In Rhythm 3rd = 2 Eva Luna 4th = 1 Sweet Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Cheyenne Warrior | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:41 | 1st = 6 Cheyenne Warrior 2nd = 7 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 1 Arts Peregrine 4th = 3 Tammalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Heartbreak Hermy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Heartbreak Hermy 2nd = 8 Burrawonga Betoo 3rd = 3 Acola Rosebud 4th = 9 Clovalley Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Smiling At Shadows | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Smiling At Shadows 2nd = 13 Double Good 3rd = 6 Hurricane Harbour 4th = 16 Her Highness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Blazing Lane | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Blazing Lane 2nd = 3 Groucho 3rd = 4 Distributor 4th = 7 Meatball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 9 Shadow Fighter | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:19 | 1st = 9 Shadow Fighter 2nd = 11 Aunty Elsie 3rd = 4 Beau Garcon 4th = 10 Baffert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Calligrapher | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Calligrapher 2nd = 10 Pricing Power 3rd = 6 Taking Aim 4th = 9 Lady I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Mister Attitude | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Mister Attitude 2nd = 6 Gotham City Sin 3rd = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 8 Man With Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Kraken Suzie | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Kraken Suzie 2nd = 1 Super Rockstar 3rd = 2 Why Not George 4th = 7 Dessy Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 11 Rhomlo | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 11 Rhomlo 2nd = 7 American Time 3rd = 8 Charming Lad 4th = 4 Chasing Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Final Hope | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Final Hope 2nd = 7 La Prensa 3rd = 3 Lamerican 4th = 5 Dragon Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 6 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 1 All Inn Africa 4th = 5 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Allegheny | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:35 | 1st = 6 Allegheny 2nd = 1 Annes Gift 3rd = 8 Ruby Red Gift 4th = 7 Elusive Filly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 8 Aurora Miss | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Aurora Miss 2nd = 3 Cape Londonderry 3rd = 4 Our Delinquent 4th = 7 Liming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Levi Jade | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:25 | 1st = 10 Levi Jade 2nd = 8 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 1 Eulo Flyer 4th = 6 Illawong Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Mucker | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Mucker 2nd = 11 Revenue 3rd = 15 Pink Moscato 4th = 6 Bandjin Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Scott Dynamism | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Scott Dynamism 2nd = 8 Mahjong Heat 3rd = 5 Flash Lomar 4th = 1 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 11 - 1 Kardesler | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Kardesler 2nd = 5 Buzkil 3rd = 3 Just Ben 4th = 4 Top Brass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 11 Major Bo | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:08 | 1st = 11 Major Bo 2nd = 6 Bayside Bandit 3rd = 9 In Our Sights 4th = 4 Zedaheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Go Levi | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Go Levi 2nd = 6 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 3 Sisco Knight 4th = 2 Extra Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 10 Falika | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Falika 2nd = 1 General James 3rd = 7 New Graduate 4th = 9 Baubo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Great Orator | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Great Orator 2nd = 4 Lord Zof 3rd = 5 Cilla 4th = 8 Miss You Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Cassius Spirit | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Cassius Spirit 2nd = 4 Blue Reef 3rd = 7 Renaldo 4th = 6 Gunai Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 One Last Roll | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 One Last Roll 2nd = 4 Living Lucky 3rd = 8 Flippa Penny 4th = 10 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Midnight Minx | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Midnight Minx 2nd = 1 Aint No Hurry 3rd = 5 Amaroo Loco 4th = 6 Ninnie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 2 Queen Bee Bardon | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Queen Bee Bardon 2nd = 5 Bonnie Joan 3rd = 8 Givematasteofkiwi 4th = 14 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 13 Surprise Party | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:40 | 1st = 13 Surprise Party 2nd = 2 Simply Striking 3rd = 8 Little Clanga 4th = 7 Gold Dragoness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Tat Tubby | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Tat Tubby 2nd = 7 Scintillatin Sal 3rd = 2 Janray Big Red 4th = 8 All Inn Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 2 Alittle Loose | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Alittle Loose 2nd = 5 Slam Bam 3rd = 7 Gold Fontein 4th = 6 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Paradis Imperial | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Paradis Imperial 2nd = 7 Rhythm Of Light 3rd = 5 Nasty Gal 4th = 2 Craiglea Airlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Slick Maggie | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Slick Maggie 2nd = 6 Barra Johnson 3rd = 8 Holler At Me 4th = 1 Celtic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 2 Zacada | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Zacada 2nd = 18 Team Pete 3rd = 6 Inastride 4th = 12 Irish Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Kasharn | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Kasharn 2nd = 6 Aanvoerder 3rd = 2 Montiro 4th = 7 Sacred Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Kansas Lane | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Kansas Lane 2nd = 2 Parvati Grange 3rd = 4 Zepha 4th = 5 Storm Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:16 | 2nd = 10 Clasina Maria 3rd = 11 Smithy 4th = 13 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 14 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:16 | 1st = 14 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 10 Clasina Maria 3rd = 11 Smithy 4th = 13 Motu Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Watyouseeiswatuget | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Watyouseeiswatuget 2nd = 10 Paquin 3rd = 6 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 2 Standingovation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Flash In The Dark | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Flash In The Dark 2nd = 3 Malachi Crunch 3rd = 4 Little Off The Top 4th = 1 Youre Kidding Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Gippsland Boy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Gippsland Boy 2nd = 11 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 5 Avalon Downs 4th = 1 New York Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Bernmar Terry | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 4 Bernmar Terry 2nd = 1 Fabra Cadabra 3rd = 6 Tiger Girl 4th = 2 My Echidna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Im Lady Angus | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Im Lady Angus 2nd = 4 Bundisgood 3rd = 7 Riegle Deception 4th = 3 Innocent Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 13 Spindle | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:50 | 1st = 13 Spindle 2nd = 11 Royal Fashion 3rd = 8 Tatters 4th = 12 Veearma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Rapidset | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:48 | 1st = 7 Rapidset 2nd = 2 Knowing Me 3rd = 4 Dane Slugger 4th = 1 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 13 Banzie | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:43 | 1st = 13 Banzie 2nd = 12 Shadow Rider 3rd = 3 Tufflittlerooster 4th = 5 Bobby T |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Princess Shae | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Princess Shae 2nd = 8 Nirvana Armo 3rd = 2 Scarlet Evader 4th = 1 Nitric Acid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Sir Lefty | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Sir Lefty 2nd = 3 Overcommitted 3rd = 1 Smithnwestern 4th = 7 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 5 Green Light | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Green Light 2nd = 4 Cousin Muscles 3rd = 11 Christo Maniac 4th = 8 Zartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Rosaruby | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Rosaruby 2nd = 8 Tempest Rock 3rd = 6 Fracking 4th = 4 Agrionius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Black Thirty One | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 7 Black Thirty One 2nd = 1 Joyces Choice 3rd = 2 Keno Bale 4th = 4 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Our Eduardo Denario | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 10 Our Eduardo Denario 2nd = 8 Soho Beijing 3rd = 3 Daybreak Drama 4th = 1 Aaliyah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Julius | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Julius 2nd = 13 Courtmaster 3rd = 2 Power Of Patch 4th = 18 Al Pacino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Saba Lass | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:13 | 1st = 4 Saba Lass 2nd = 2 Mahrajaan 3rd = 5 Lucky Clover 4th = 1 From The Darkness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 4 Stop Means Stop | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Stop Means Stop 2nd = 14 All About Henry 3rd = 8 Go Davey 4th = 10 Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 12 Belsbro | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Belsbro 2nd = 6 The Way You Move 3rd = 8 Flagrant 4th = 3 Golly Olly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 His Bluffen | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 His Bluffen 2nd = 6 Joseph H 3rd = 1 Someones Singing 4th = 4 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 King Of Diamonds | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:54 | 1st = 6 King Of Diamonds 2nd = 4 Isabella Girl 3rd = 7 Vegas Dealer 4th = 5 Magenta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 9 Orange Time | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Orange Time 2nd = 6 Zuzzudio 3rd = 1 Major Sharpe 4th = 2 Under The Eaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Super Max | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Super Max 2nd = 3 Art Worker 3rd = 2 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 4 Major Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Maid Of Steel | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Maid Of Steel 2nd = 4 Stradivarius 3rd = 8 Mountain Jack 4th = 9 Prince Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 16 Gee Up Neddy | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:33 | 1st = 16 Gee Up Neddy 2nd = 4 Momentous 3rd = 15 Free Bird 4th = 11 Soney Beatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Alvilda | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Alvilda 2nd = 10 Penny Gambler 3rd = 8 Mesclun 4th = 3 Gracie Lou Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Crystal Shadow | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Crystal Shadow 2nd = 3 Laurentide Ice 3rd = 7 Blocka Boy 4th = 8 Inventive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Keep Em Guessin | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Keep Em Guessin 2nd = 3 Sammi Jain 3rd = 4 Unyielding 4th = 5 Red Fender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 14 Nymph | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 14 Nymph 2nd = 11 Blackmagicwoman 3rd = 2 Master of Speed 4th = 8 Cominthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 1 Airino | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Airino 2nd = 7 Miss Tomb Raider 3rd = 4 Costa Bomb 4th = 8 Moshelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Curlimore | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 11 Curlimore 2nd = 3 Augusta 3rd = 9 Red Ranger 4th = 1 Buckeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 White With One | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 White With One 2nd = 2 Doused In Mud 3rd = 6 Loceryl 4th = 3 Pure Cascade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Vanilla Kiss | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Vanilla Kiss 2nd = 1 Lola Allen 3rd = 10 Paddys Cripp 4th = 3 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Mongolian Legend | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Mongolian Legend 2nd = 6 Sidestep 3rd = 8 Repo Bay 4th = 11 Fully Pumped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 4 Goodlookin Chick | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Goodlookin Chick 2nd = 5 Tahlia Franco 3rd = 2 Rozzano 4th = 6 Turkish Trousers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Ellens Stardust | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:19 | 1st = 1 Ellens Stardust 2nd = 5 Molly Bling 3rd = 7 Effectual 4th = 8 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Cyclone Jebrynah | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 12:01 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Jebrynah 2nd = 7 Crickets Dash 3rd = 4 Thank Me Later 4th = 3 Lucinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 5 Fast and Furious | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Fast and Furious 2nd = 3 Lasting Friendship 3rd = 4 Breezon 4th = 6 Kiwi Kashbao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 9 Stompem | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 11:47 | 1st = 9 Stompem 2nd = 3 Azalea 3rd = 10 Zimfandel 4th = 2 Beaudiene Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 6 Felton Road | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 11:20 | 1st = 6 Felton Road 2nd = 3 Bombard 3rd = 4 Padraig 4th = 1 Oscar Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 14 Micky Gee | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 11:12 | 1st = 14 Micky Gee 2nd = 18 Ellmers Image 3rd = 6 Wall Street Wolf 4th = 5 Time Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 2 Savile Row | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 10:45 | 1st = 2 Savile Row 2nd = 1 Cartell 3rd = 4 Latin Rose 4th = 6 Parkers Piece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 15 Magnafique | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 10:37 | 1st = 15 Magnafique 2nd = 5 Natives Brite Gem 3rd = 17 Topnotch Titan 4th = 6 Holly Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Nagus | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 1:07 | 1st = 7 Nagus 2nd = 2 Star At Night 3rd = 4 Spruce Goose 4th = 6 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Harlan Rocks | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 0:42 | 1st = 7 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 2 Shogun Lady 3rd = 4 Ocarina 4th = 1 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Rockin Rolly | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 0:22 | 1st = 6 Rockin Rolly 2nd = 8 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 2 Mr Oakley 4th = 1 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Leigh Flash | ||
Thu Dec 29 2016 0:02 | 1st = 7 Leigh Flash 2nd = 1 Little Bobby 3rd = 6 Destini Supreme 4th = 8 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Skylab | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 23:52 | 1st = 6 Skylab 2nd = 4 Quackas Girl 3rd = 5 Unique Olivia 4th = 8 Anna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Kansas Rose | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Kansas Rose 2nd = 4 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 6 Twin Tanks 4th = 2 Unique Dazzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 5 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 23:30 | 1st = 5 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 4 Jambiani 4th = 7 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Leigh Flash | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 Leigh Flash 2nd = 8 Gold Top 3rd = 2 Stoker Up 4th = 6 Dynamite Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Delightful Offer | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 23:05 | 1st = 3 Delightful Offer 2nd = 1 Red Salute 3rd = 2 Smokey the Bandit 4th = 4 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Saint Lucia | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:51 | 1st = 5 Saint Lucia 2nd = 4 Magic Billie 3rd = 8 Barbican 4th = 7 Objective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 6 Tommy Marktu | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Tommy Marktu 2nd = 3 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 1 Northumberland 4th = 4 Pearson Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 Bling It On | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Bling It On 2nd = 5 John Of Arc 3rd = 1 Waylade 4th = 8 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Bean Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:34 | 1st = 2 Bean Monelli 2nd = 3 Phantom Lord 3rd = 5 Lady Lucretia 4th = 7 Miami Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Big Boy Batina | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:31 | 1st = 8 Big Boy Batina 2nd = 5 All Because 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Twist 4th = 4 Saints Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Trovs Gem | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Trovs Gem 2nd = 10 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 3 Mirror Reality 4th = 1 Righto Mitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 8 Glen Star | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:23 | 1st = 8 Glen Star 2nd = 5 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 4 Watos Dream 4th = 7 Ocean Realm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Constant Rama | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:19 | 1st = 6 Constant Rama 2nd = 8 Lance Lomar 3rd = 7 Starlight Beauty 4th = 3 Stockholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Hectorjayjay | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Our Jericho 3rd = 7 Ultimate Art 4th = 8 Beaudiene Boaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 They Watch | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 They Watch 2nd = 8 Bruton Miss 3rd = 6 Miss Grand Theft 4th = 3 Zipping Bubba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Rainbow Fighter | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Fighter 2nd = 2 Seven Smile 3rd = 9 Lettuceplayginger 4th = 8 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Jazzy Bale | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 8 Aston Tara 3rd = 6 Bruiser Senor 4th = 10 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Unique Leo | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Unique Leo 2nd = 4 Wicked Pursuit 3rd = 8 Dainty Culprit 4th = 6 Real Wild One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 3 Tick Away Fire | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 2 Sweet Runner 3rd = 8 Funny Bone 4th = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Metro Man | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:54 | 1st = 1 Metro Man 2nd = 2 Face Time 3rd = 4 Oscar Tango 4th = 3 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Three Blind Mice | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:50 | 1st = 9 Three Blind Mice 2nd = 1 Holy Grail 3rd = 5 Three Bears 4th = 3 Nicnak Paddy Wak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Chew My Shoe | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Chew My Shoe 2nd = 2 Pizarro 3rd = 8 Lilly Milo 4th = 7 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Jai Alai | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Jai Alai 2nd = 5 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 7 Tiger Rance 4th = 1 Acquainted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 West On Bailey | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 West On Bailey 2nd = 4 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 8 Magic Cruiser 4th = 1 Ona Pension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 2 Majors Lucky Irish | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Majors Lucky Irish 2nd = 1 Comedy Of Manners 3rd = 10 Supreme Jasper 4th = 7 Wongalea Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Miami Fantasy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Miami Fantasy 2nd = 4 Pistol And Boo 3rd = 3 Little Showgun 4th = 6 Frankenreiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 8 Atomic Opie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Atomic Opie 2nd = 7 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 6 Rockets Magic 4th = 3 Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Classic Grin | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Classic Grin 2nd = 5 Just Call Me Mac 3rd = 8 Royal Witness 4th = 7 Highview Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 3 Ibra Cadabra | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Ibra Cadabra 2nd = 6 Open Mind 3rd = 2 Western Quinn 4th = 7 Stella Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Triple Crown Bev | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Triple Crown Bev 2nd = 1 Con Monelli 3rd = 3 Petunia Monelli 4th = 8 Get The Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Shades Of Earl | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Shades Of Earl 2nd = 4 Riverside Sid 3rd = 6 Legend Jack 4th = 5 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Run Oneover | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Run Oneover 2nd = 2 Freyberg 3rd = 9 Smolda 4th = 8 Our Jimmy Johnstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 2 Brietta 3rd = 4 Spanish Flair 4th = 3 Katie The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Percys Lad | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Percys Lad 2nd = 6 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 1 Spudnut 4th = 3 Streaks Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Scottish Dude | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Scottish Dude 2nd = 9 Bee Good 3rd = 5 Ultimate Risk 4th = 3 Scentello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 1 Ima Necromancer | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 6 Rodman 3rd = 8 Miss Lynbra 4th = 3 Felix Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Maverick Thunder | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 3 Darpa Bale 3rd = 2 Kiowa Jones 4th = 5 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Diaz Monelli | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:02 | 1st = 4 Diaz Monelli 2nd = 6 Yana Monelli 3rd = 3 Barca Striker 4th = 7 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Egyptian Art | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Egyptian Art 2nd = 4 Premier Rose 3rd = 7 Lisandros 4th = 5 Our Red Sky Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Rocky Fever | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Rocky Fever 2nd = 3 Zipping Montana 3rd = 1 Laces Out 4th = 4 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Prospect | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Prospect 2nd = 8 Mutley On Friday 3rd = 2 Temnick 4th = 7 Kerries A Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Master Jaxon | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 11 Master Jaxon 2nd = 1 Our Jaccka Mara 3rd = 3 Mac Tiger 4th = 2 Bad Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Chador Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Chador Kahn 2nd = 1 Spookie Assassin 3rd = 3 Jackos Chant 4th = 7 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Annabelles Boy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Annabelles Boy 2nd = 9 Barroom Shiraz 3rd = 3 Challis Jack 4th = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Black Jillak | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Black Jillak 2nd = 6 Istanbouli 3rd = 8 His The Boss 4th = 5 Packed Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Holier Than Thou | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Holier Than Thou 2nd = 3 Captain Djay 3rd = 6 Sky Bond 4th = 7 Glenallon Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 6 Stoned Again | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Stoned Again 2nd = 12 The Third Son 3rd = 4 Walter Creed 4th = 1 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Mahailia | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Mahailia 2nd = 8 Sweet As Beth 3rd = 6 Its My Time 4th = 2 My Names Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Banjo Bomber | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Banjo Bomber 2nd = 6 Demon Jesse 3rd = 2 Lloyd Street 4th = 1 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Captain Proud | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Captain Proud 2nd = 10 Justlikelindt 3rd = 4 All The Torque 4th = 3 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 6 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Avondale Astro 2nd = 8 Shakey Breaky 3rd = 3 Brendens Cookie 4th = 7 Lauries Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Puma Cloud 2nd = 7 Rambo Ritson 3rd = 4 Spring Clover 4th = 8 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 3 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 1 Shadesoff 3rd = 2 Smokenola 4th = 4 Rob The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Shadesoff | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Shadesoff 2nd = 3 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 2 Smokenola 4th = 4 Rob The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Jahimia | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Jahimia 2nd = 6 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 1 Call Me Dawn 4th = 2 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Yuken Duet | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Yuken Duet 2nd = 10 Mystic Cloud 3rd = 5 Little Tacka 4th = 4 Diamond Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 5 Shakahari | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Shakahari 2nd = 3 Be Good Juddy 3rd = 1 Gottashopearly 4th = 4 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 Alfie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Alfie 2nd = 1 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 9 Zamboni Miss 4th = 2 Prince Of Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 All Fueled Up | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 All Fueled Up 2nd = 7 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 2 Ronray Flame 4th = 1 Sir Reginald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:51 | 1st = 3 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 4 Hardliner 3rd = 2 New Day Calling 4th = 8 Tweed Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Coolan Flash | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Coolan Flash 2nd = 2 Avas Shadow 3rd = 9 Milky Chance 4th = 6 Your New Disease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 The Real Eagle | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 The Real Eagle 2nd = 9 Drive The Dream 3rd = 8 Dawson Street 4th = 2 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Lauries Wrench | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 8 Lauries Wrench 2nd = 1 Duchess Lilly 3rd = 2 Fortune Calls 4th = 6 Blood Brothers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Smooth Flame | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Smooth Flame 2nd = 5 Ronray Bullet 3rd = 7 Velocity Hezza 4th = 9 Elite And Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Fastnet Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Fastnet Kahn 2nd = 8 Never Satisfied 3rd = 7 Platinum Force 4th = 5 Sunningdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Shilah | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Shilah 2nd = 7 In The Moment 3rd = 4 Valtona 4th = 3 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Camacho De Kahn | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:27 | 1st = 8 Camacho De Kahn 2nd = 1 Wildash Semi 3rd = 3 Susies Girl 4th = 7 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Flawless Bling | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Flawless Bling 2nd = 1 Destini Mantello 3rd = 7 Flat Twin 4th = 8 Temujin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Zipping Spring | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Zipping Spring 2nd = 6 Jay Bee 3rd = 5 New Direction 4th = 2 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 2 Fiery Universe 3rd = 7 Seabrook Oscar 4th = 6 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Illawong Fantasia | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Illawong Fantasia 2nd = 2 Lettuce Go Pippa 3rd = 1 Keys Tothe Village 4th = 7 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Magic Rae Rose | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Magic Rae Rose 2nd = 2 Rodger What 3rd = 8 Harbour Gypsy 4th = 4 Just My Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Mcneo | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Mcneo 2nd = 3 Big Bad Badge 3rd = 6 Mimosa 4th = 7 Kimber Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Scottish Sardius | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Scottish Sardius 2nd = 3 Cuzco 3rd = 1 Tallyho Taleah 4th = 5 Enticing Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Kid Friendly | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 1 Kid Friendly 2nd = 3 Palais De Louvre 3rd = 9 Nile Queen 4th = 8 Benaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Get Shorty | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Get Shorty 2nd = 2 Monlor Kim 3rd = 7 Pencil 4th = 3 Gravity Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Go Lakers Go | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:51 | 1st = 7 Go Lakers Go 2nd = 8 Amlins Magic 3rd = 2 Beyond The Vally 4th = 6 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 9 Cape Chyna | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:48 | 1st = 9 Cape Chyna 2nd = 1 Indi Rose 3rd = 2 Ima Believer 4th = 6 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Therapy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Therapy 2nd = 8 My Alibi 3rd = 10 Swing Arm 4th = 9 Zipping Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Xaviers Mate | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:42 | 1st = 5 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 2 Major Spoils 3rd = 3 Lektra Boss 4th = 7 Kates Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Louie Finn | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Louie Finn 2nd = 3 Sammysluck 3rd = 8 Navajo Rocky 4th = 4 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Farmor I Know | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:35 | 1st = 5 Farmor I Know 2nd = 3 Pentadog 3rd = 1 Missed Control 4th = 4 Doohan Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 12 Karkarooc | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:30 | 1st = 12 Karkarooc 2nd = 8 Final Over 3rd = 1 Dawn Ofa New Star 4th = 9 Aldebaran Jazzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Spring Kitty | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Kitty 2nd = 4 Yaala 3rd = 8 Calvin Candie 4th = 6 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 8 Il Bacaro | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Il Bacaro 2nd = 2 Ernie Old 3rd = 3 Evening In Paris 4th = 7 Allen Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Bio Marinus | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:17 | 1st = 11 Bio Marinus 2nd = 2 Big Abraxas 3rd = 5 My Mach Scooter 4th = 1 Supaliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Rum Rambler | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rum Rambler 2nd = 8 Gnarley Girl 3rd = 7 Guy Fawkes 4th = 5 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Irish Moment | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:10 | 1st = 7 Irish Moment 2nd = 2 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 9 Unlocked 4th = 8 Zelemar Leap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Papa Camelot | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Papa Camelot 2nd = 7 Mitayorbelle 3rd = 6 Badge Of Gameness 4th = 1 Dream Cartier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Ataraxia | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ataraxia 2nd = 1 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 7 Lektra Hutch 4th = 2 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Ronald George | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Ronald George 2nd = 2 Magical Mel 3rd = 8 Lively Hero 4th = 4 Our Mels Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Soaring Hawke | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:54 | 1st = 5 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 1 Love Shak 3rd = 8 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 6 Princess Emalys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Norudder Nocompass | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Norudder Nocompass 2nd = 7 The Catholic Girl 3rd = 2 Sunrise Glory 4th = 3 Super Tuscan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Destini Lass | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Destini Lass 2nd = 6 Elite Obama 3rd = 5 Draculette 4th = 1 Warringal Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 3 Comply Or Die 4th = 7 Donegal Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Striker Light | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Striker Light 2nd = 5 Tear Away Doc 3rd = 2 Country Jane 4th = 3 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Dan Roy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Dan Roy 2nd = 4 Suncraze 3rd = 8 Gunnie Girl 4th = 6 Herecum Da Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Spring Destiny | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Spring Destiny 2nd = 2 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 6 Gagan Cee Jay 4th = 8 Gagan Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Time Taker | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:28 | 1st = 7 Time Taker 2nd = 4 Stevron Autos 3rd = 8 Home Runner 4th = 10 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Katy Perry | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Katy Perry 2nd = 5 Ideal Situation 3rd = 1 Our Major Mark 4th = 3 Popfromthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Zircon | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Zircon 2nd = 8 Rocket Jewel 3rd = 1 Slick Action 4th = 5 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Still the One | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Still the One 2nd = 2 Soda Man 3rd = 8 Lyka Allen 4th = 6 Starbright Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Courtzig | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Courtzig 2nd = 6 Halfblood Prince 3rd = 1 Atarartzi 4th = 9 Cold Blooded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 8 Bitta Blue 3rd = 4 Senni Lucille 4th = 1 Rockin All Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Another Swinger | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Another Swinger 2nd = 1 Real Social 3rd = 4 Aussie Vista 4th = 6 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Mandy Junior | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Mandy Junior 2nd = 2 Flaming Sambuca 3rd = 5 Translator 4th = 3 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Another Blue | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Another Blue 2nd = 8 Alpha Nyx 3rd = 2 Dream Ticket 4th = 6 Irish Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 13 Poppiholla | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 13 Poppiholla 2nd = 9 Rising Red 3rd = 10 Cry If I Want To 4th = 4 Crediton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Nawala Ginto | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Nawala Ginto 2nd = 4 Arolok Jane 3rd = 8 Full Of Boloney 4th = 2 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Exitozo | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Exitozo 2nd = 5 Boolaroo 3rd = 1 Arawak 4th = 3 Dabamirak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Dark Smiffy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Dark Smiffy 2nd = 1 Spring Lill 3rd = 6 Speedie Gagan 4th = 3 Bronco Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Marion Keisker | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Marion Keisker 2nd = 8 Roarn 3rd = 4 Kleened Out 4th = 9 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Serious Torque | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Serious Torque 2nd = 1 Brooke Davis 3rd = 8 Know Bias 4th = 7 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Josie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Josie 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Boof 3rd = 2 Rangiora 4th = 10 Black Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Rooi Roe | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Rooi Roe 2nd = 8 Cobungra Boy 3rd = 5 Chief Advocate 4th = 1 Kipling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Allen Eamon | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Allen Eamon 2nd = 3 Allen Gable 3rd = 2 Hes An Omen 4th = 4 Girder Fork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Cherish The Moment | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Cherish The Moment 2nd = 10 Thats How Weroll 3rd = 6 None Bettor 4th = 5 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 8 Lionpower | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Lionpower 2nd = 11 Sleepless Nights 3rd = 10 Neona 4th = 12 Any Given Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 7 Draxler 3rd = 8 Opawa Anthony 4th = 1 Another Message |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Yessam | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Yessam 2nd = 4 Spring Lauren 3rd = 6 Bogie Comet 4th = 2 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Mrs Pressley | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Mrs Pressley 2nd = 2 Hashtag Johnny 3rd = 5 Fess Crockett 4th = 3 Still In Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Try N Run A Muck | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Try N Run A Muck 2nd = 3 Cool Prince 3rd = 6 Lady Balladeer 4th = 1 Fireman Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Lektra Roy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Lektra Roy 2nd = 4 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 5 Dyna Leroy 4th = 6 Natty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 The Boys Gnp | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 6 Sports Chaton 3rd = 8 Iam Ready 4th = 7 Canardly Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Smash Lilly | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:11 | 1st = 6 Smash Lilly 2nd = 8 Smashniak Smash 3rd = 5 Know Contest 4th = 7 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Me Happy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Me Happy 2nd = 2 Spring Ernie 3rd = 6 Wild Fox 4th = 7 Dories Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Jekota | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Jekota 2nd = 16 Monaco Dream 3rd = 15 Chilli Con Carne 4th = 2 Leroy Doughboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lireva | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Lireva 2nd = 5 Smart Judo 3rd = 2 Crumps Princess 4th = 1 Bomber Nudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 4 Lucky Prospector | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Lucky Prospector 2nd = 9 Telemarketer 3rd = 12 Constant Return 4th = 8 October Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 8 Punishment | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Punishment 2nd = 6 Menzel Boys 3rd = 1 Kilter Bale 4th = 2 Macaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Bluey Fields | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Bluey Fields 2nd = 7 Miss Emmy Rose 3rd = 1 Texas Rising 4th = 3 Fabregas Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Bella Jade | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Bella Jade 2nd = 1 Kablitz 3rd = 5 Kiwi Baxter 4th = 6 Kellys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Earl Jujon | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:52 | 1st = 8 Earl Jujon 2nd = 1 My Mojo 3rd = 2 Oliver Winkle 4th = 4 Risky Buziness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Back On Track | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Back On Track 2nd = 3 Lite Me Up 3rd = 5 Tiny Viking 4th = 6 Pouncing Lilie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Talzanna | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Talzanna 2nd = 2 Bens Talon 3rd = 8 Butkus 4th = 6 Ferndale Gara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Infantry | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Infantry 2nd = 8 Our Minaan 3rd = 9 Palace Diva 4th = 6 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 9 Christies Girl | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 9 Christies Girl 2nd = 5 Flying Mal 3rd = 3 Magic Train 4th = 7 Pearl Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 3 Roman Nose Zarr | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Roman Nose Zarr 2nd = 4 Ibrox Star 3rd = 1 Sketchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Du Vella | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Du Vella 2nd = 5 My Whiskey Lullaby 3rd = 4 Our Priddy Maid 4th = 2 Just Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 4 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 2 Know Scholar 4th = 6 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Boos Girl | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Boos Girl 2nd = 2 Striker Shearer 3rd = 5 Eureka Osti 4th = 4 Superior Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Essence Of Terror | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Essence Of Terror 2nd = 3 High Hopper 3rd = 7 Nadeems Melody 4th = 5 Streetshavenoname |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Princess Roman | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:28 | 1st = 5 Princess Roman 2nd = 4 Kiss Me Victor 3rd = 10 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 9 Step Up Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Ruby Remedy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 5 Ruby Remedy 2nd = 1 Quick and Easy 3rd = 3 Rusty Scooter 4th = 7 Cape Halifax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Barbies Chance | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Barbies Chance 2nd = 3 Quoted Dynasty 3rd = 9 Royal Arch 4th = 4 Combined Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Timmo Time | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Timmo Time 2nd = 2 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 9 Get In The Groove 4th = 6 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Smash Demand | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Smash Demand 2nd = 1 Hilton Cust 3rd = 7 Ohoka Braxton 4th = 8 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Uno Sparti | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 Uno Sparti 2nd = 1 Crown Jester 3rd = 7 Coast 4th = 10 Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Zipping Hooch | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:11 | 1st = 3 Zipping Hooch 2nd = 1 Yancy Bale 3rd = 4 Independent Girl 4th = 6 Judy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 8 Bobs A Dazzler | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Bobs A Dazzler 2nd = 1 Phrases 3rd = 5 Blu Boy Jag 4th = 3 Southern Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Rubys Flame | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Rubys Flame 2nd = 4 Not So Loud 3rd = 8 Duckies Empire 4th = 1 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Quietly Spoken | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Quietly Spoken 2nd = 2 Reine Des Gitans 3rd = 10 Nickelson 4th = 1 Beta Hanoverdakash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 4 Reward The Dream | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Reward The Dream 2nd = 9 Schwarzlegga 3rd = 3 Tonteria 4th = 6 Mitzi Del Bra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 10 Fine And Sunny 4th = 7 Silver Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Minnie Sprite | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:56 | 1st = 1 Minnie Sprite 2nd = 6 Glad Rags 3rd = 7 Zabambi 4th = 2 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Funky Monkey | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Funky Monkey 2nd = 1 Raloo Bartzy 3rd = 2 Mr Ignition 4th = 3 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Roller Bale | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:51 | 1st = 7 Roller Bale 2nd = 8 Jimmys Joken 3rd = 5 Chasing James 4th = 1 Snow Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Ziza Spirit | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Ziza Spirit 2nd = 4 Onehundredclicks 3rd = 1 Casino Thoughts 4th = 3 King Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Fifteen Two | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Two 2nd = 3 Tricky Tails 3rd = 8 Aye Pee Mccoy 4th = 1 Katey Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Leos Best | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Leos Best 2nd = 5 Major Coup 3rd = 6 Sparkling Cullect 4th = 2 Lancelot Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Racer | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:41 | 1st = 1 Opawa Racer 2nd = 4 Velvet Girl 3rd = 5 Spring Sam 4th = 6 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Lika Gunshot | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 2 Rusty Find 3rd = 4 Fred The Weapon 4th = 1 Mighty Congo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 1 Vacillate | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Vacillate 2nd = 2 Blaine 3rd = 6 Mons Gal 4th = 8 One Fine Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 5 Gatlinburg | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Gatlinburg 2nd = 10 Korrupt Girl 3rd = 6 Halogem 4th = 13 Bon For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Park Glory | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Park Glory 2nd = 8 Allen Gantz 3rd = 3 Bounce Pass 4th = 4 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Chelsea | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:23 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Chelsea 2nd = 2 Another Cruise 3rd = 8 Bursar 4th = 5 Goldstar Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Agent Maori | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Agent Maori 2nd = 8 Good Job 3rd = 10 King Kong Cooma 4th = 6 Akotiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 1 Black Fesco 3rd = 10 Sol Invictus 4th = 5 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 The Bank Manager | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 The Bank Manager 2nd = 4 Justalad 3rd = 7 Replacement 4th = 8 Now Ask Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Mighty Mission | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Mighty Mission 2nd = 7 Smart Donatello 3rd = 6 Dana Bolly 4th = 4 Last One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 High Cloud Lass | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 High Cloud Lass 2nd = 10 Princess Jessica 3rd = 11 Chiara Delight 4th = 8 Joseph H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Saraya Jayde | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:06 | 1st = 1 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Peejay 3rd = 6 Opawa Blinky 4th = 7 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 7 Park The Ark 3rd = 1 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 8 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 3 Crystal Fountain | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Crystal Fountain 2nd = 1 Ardra Storm 3rd = 10 Moshelley 4th = 14 Tres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Dark Casio | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Dark Casio 2nd = 4 Stick Around 3rd = 6 Canya Rousey 4th = 8 Jay Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 3 Dead Calm | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dead Calm 2nd = 9 Kickstart My Heart 3rd = 13 Rage Against 4th = 1 Better Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 File The Writ | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 File The Writ 2nd = 7 Meales Chance 3rd = 6 Plaza Princess 4th = 8 Tijuana Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Opawa Binge | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Opawa Binge 2nd = 3 Joey Baxter 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol 4th = 5 Arcane Sabre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Play Alone | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 Play Alone 2nd = 7 Rhynstone Joey 3rd = 4 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Lektra Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 7 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 8 Quiet Bay 3rd = 2 Howzat Patsy 4th = 3 Perfect Metre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Super Boot | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Super Boot 2nd = 7 Raider Town 3rd = 3 Klemmer 4th = 1 Rear Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 17 Valle Noce | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 17 Valle Noce 2nd = 10 Turf Champion 3rd = 16 Midnight Cowboy 4th = 6 Artillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Opawa Norris 2nd = 8 Know Hassle 3rd = 7 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 2 Epic Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Dream A Little | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Dream A Little 2nd = 6 Magical Strike 3rd = 2 Atkin Bale 4th = 1 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 11 Our Girl Charlie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Our Girl Charlie 2nd = 8 Kalakhani 3rd = 2 Inforawaltz 4th = 9 Loch Ness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Zambora Queenie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 1 Family Pick 3rd = 4 Fesco Man 4th = 8 Izzy A Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Strictly Rhythm | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Strictly Rhythm 2nd = 5 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 7 Hayleys Life 4th = 2 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Another Liz | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:06 | 1st = 1 Another Liz 2nd = 3 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 4 His Nibs 4th = 2 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Its Classified | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Its Classified 2nd = 2 Sutton Steele 3rd = 8 Columbian Flame 4th = 5 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Terra Vista | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Terra Vista 2nd = 6 Locknane Abby 3rd = 5 Stylish Morgan 4th = 3 Tah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Tullabung Dust | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Tullabung Dust 2nd = 6 Doc Martini 3rd = 8 Sunset Boulevard 4th = 4 Black Snake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 8 Homebush Kelso | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:46 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Fekitoa 3rd = 7 Southern Lights 4th = 4 Jessie Surfs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Emeritus | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Emeritus 2nd = 7 Bathurst Bogan 3rd = 8 Jalapeno Flash 4th = 1 Pinkish Hue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Raven Haven | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Raven Haven 2nd = 2 Yes Messi 3rd = 8 Free Spins 4th = 1 Zulu Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Bazaar Mckenzie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Bazaar Mckenzie 2nd = 8 Tawny Trey 3rd = 7 Firestone Icon 4th = 1 Canowindra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 American Warrior | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 American Warrior 2nd = 4 Black Crow 3rd = 1 Helena Allen 4th = 5 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 4 Sweet Kinloch 3rd = 5 Astro Drive 4th = 3 Usains Squeeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Vrontios | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:18 | 1st = 3 Vrontios 2nd = 2 Ducks And Drake 3rd = 7 Rosie Oh Rosie 4th = 4 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Listen Up Jessie | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:12 | 1st = 6 Listen Up Jessie 2nd = 5 Always Late 3rd = 4 Interstella Icon 4th = 8 Amarina Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Another Belle | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:06 | 1st = 1 Another Belle 2nd = 4 Pukeko Bolt 3rd = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 4th = 5 Wunzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Browning Auto | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 12:02 | 1st = 8 Browning Auto 2nd = 7 Hayride Mills 3rd = 1 Charlottes Toby 4th = 4 Sunday Sangria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Rib Curler | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 11:45 | 1st = 1 Rib Curler 2nd = 2 Theseus 3rd = 7 Idol Star 4th = 6 Miss Blue Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Kiwi Breeze | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 11:25 | 1st = 8 Kiwi Breeze 2nd = 3 Opawa Velocette 3rd = 7 Trendy Blake 4th = 2 Light Thaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 11:05 | 1st = 8 Opawa Opal 2nd = 6 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Wazza 4th = 7 Opawa Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 10:45 | 1st = 6 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 9 Homebush Bailey 3rd = 2 Cronos 4th = 7 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Lydia Tee | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 10:25 | 1st = 5 Lydia Tee 2nd = 2 Crazy Sunday 3rd = 4 Whats Wong 4th = 8 Double Brew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 2 Wong Answer | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 10:05 | 1st = 2 Wong Answer 2nd = 3 Ghost 3rd = 1 Sergio Star 4th = 6 Starry Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Sleepy Again | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 0:24 | 1st = 4 Sleepy Again 2nd = 8 Princess Charley 3rd = 3 Ocarina 4th = 5 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Loose Lana | ||
Tue Nov 29 2016 0:02 | 1st = 7 Loose Lana 2nd = 2 Anna Keeping 3rd = 4 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 1 Sworn Testimony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Jilly Keeping | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 23:43 | 1st = 3 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 7 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 2 Derecho 4th = 5 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Weblec Belle | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Weblec Belle 2nd = 5 Pepper Fire 3rd = 7 Ramifications 4th = 2 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 4 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 5 Monaro Monelli 4th = 3 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Mysterize | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Mysterize 2nd = 8 Joffas Oldboy 3rd = 2 Sooty Epsom 4th = 6 Daithy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Ikaku Bale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Ikaku Bale 2nd = 6 Destini Firebird 3rd = 5 Standard Issue 4th = 4 Rudolphs Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Blackntan | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:45 | 1st = 3 Blackntan 2nd = 4 Heavenly Smile 3rd = 6 Whirly Girly 4th = 1 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Kiranna | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Kiranna 2nd = 4 Staggerlicious 3rd = 1 Dr Melezar 4th = 3 Paua To Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Blue Don | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 9 Blue Don 2nd = 8 Unico Crown 3rd = 6 My Precious Fling 4th = 2 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Zipping Silva | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Zipping Silva 2nd = 7 Old Bailey 3rd = 3 Hooter Harnett 4th = 8 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Topology | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Topology 2nd = 2 West On Delly 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Style 4th = 4 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 9 - 1 Ryabby | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Ryabby 2nd = 3 Limousine Odo 3rd = 6 Hot Rod Heaven 4th = 8 Cirrus James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Greysynd Emma | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 1 Helga Bale 3rd = 10 Suzie 4th = 5 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Joekenn | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Joekenn 2nd = 2 The Dutchman 3rd = 1 Mcwhipped 4th = 9 Earl Of Charity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Black Hole Sun | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 2 Memory Remains 3rd = 7 Saloot 4th = 4 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 7 - 6 Keys Tostonebridge | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Keys Tostonebridge 2nd = 8 Crusty 3rd = 9 Robins Gift 4th = 2 Evanlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:07 | 1st = 10 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 9 Queen Of Hats 3rd = 6 Bettor Promise 4th = 4 Torque Lively |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Velucci | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Velucci 2nd = 7 Miss Betsy 3rd = 8 Aristotle Bale 4th = 2 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 2 Hanging On A Dream | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hanging On A Dream 2nd = 7 Alabamas Invasion 3rd = 6 Uwouldntbelieveit 4th = 3 Eureka Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 8 Helma Bale 3rd = 6 Marmasette 4th = 7 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Mustang Bromac | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Mustang Bromac 2nd = 3 Grinning Fear 3rd = 1 John Edgar 4th = 6 Bonnie Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 5 Rockn And Rolln | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:53 | 1st = 5 Rockn And Rolln 2nd = 8 Royal Luck 3rd = 9 Scottish Duchess 4th = 1 Wanted Deadoralive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Andos Mac 2nd = 5 Mister Twister 3rd = 1 Benteke 4th = 2 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Rick Grimes | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Rick Grimes 2nd = 7 Billy Bart 3rd = 3 Final Bid 4th = 5 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Arnoux | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:43 | 1st = 3 Arnoux 2nd = 7 Big Gorilla 3rd = 6 Grand Cru 4th = 8 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Demon Bale 2nd = 6 Folio Bale 3rd = 8 Brilliant Shot 4th = 3 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 6 - 1 Mitayorbelle | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Mitayorbelle 2nd = 8 The Last Cullect 3rd = 7 Tugboat 4th = 5 Shes Gifted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Im Paige | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Im Paige 2nd = 8 Sewican 3rd = 12 Barriettas Bliss 4th = 5 The Sweetest Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Eye Am Sweet | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Eye Am Sweet 2nd = 2 Black Vieri 3rd = 4 Rhias Rocket 4th = 8 Ready For Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Aisle Tifi | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 6 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 7 Unique Replica 4th = 3 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Limelight Bay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Limelight Bay 2nd = 6 Ebony Stride 3rd = 4 Madam Sally 4th = 5 Mistertee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 5 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Metro Mike 2nd = 6 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 1 Quick Draft 4th = 3 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Berisha | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Berisha 2nd = 5 Richards Rebel 3rd = 1 Sprites Flyer 4th = 8 Unpunished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Allen Varmint | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Allen Varmint 2nd = 7 Doodle Bug Jay 3rd = 6 Daryl Dixon 4th = 8 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 8 Aussie Vista | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:23 | 1st = 8 Aussie Vista 2nd = 9 Hes Our Boy 3rd = 7 Yap Yap Yomax 4th = 2 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Resident Djay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Resident Djay 2nd = 3 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 7 Its A Fling 4th = 4 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Opal Tiara | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Opal Tiara 2nd = 8 Gillieston Marlo 3rd = 5 Goodwil Kai 4th = 2 Bonnie Brae Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 4 Just Read My Mind 4th = 1 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Where Art Thou | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Where Art Thou 2nd = 3 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Amour 4th = 2 Golden Rat Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 5 - 4 Benji M Brogden | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Benji M Brogden 2nd = 9 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 3 Mean Courage 4th = 10 Seenohearnospeakno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Namrod | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Namrod 2nd = 4 Impossible 3rd = 2 Distant Shores 4th = 3 Battle Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Gloveman Gilly | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Gloveman Gilly 2nd = 7 Modern Edition 3rd = 12 Call Me Milton 4th = 3 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Sharina Gun | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Sharina Gun 2nd = 6 Cosmic Tumble 3rd = 2 Jet Ready 4th = 4 Bertacious Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Billiluna | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 Billiluna 2nd = 2 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 10 Frame History 4th = 5 Premier Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Heavenly Sister | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 4 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 3 Ainthatrightmacca 4th = 7 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Liam | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Liam 2nd = 7 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Await 4th = 10 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Fast Mel | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Fast Mel 2nd = 6 Shakey Breaky 3rd = 8 Downtown Furia 4th = 3 Miss Larra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 10 Mac Sweet | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:52 | 1st = 10 Mac Sweet 2nd = 8 Joy Of Ruby 3rd = 2 Canonlybesweetie 4th = 3 Rhiannon Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Joker Jake | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Joker Jake 2nd = 2 No Sparkle Leica 3rd = 5 Amani 4th = 8 Complete Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Avamay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 Avamay 2nd = 6 Champagne Benz 3rd = 1 Naceys Hero 4th = 4 Hesa Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Stones Corner | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Stones Corner 2nd = 1 Sheza Westburn Jewel 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Brandi 4th = 6 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 2 Bella Can Do | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Bella Can Do 2nd = 7 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 1 Coreys Magic 4th = 3 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Western Blaze 2nd = 9 Polished Rocks 3rd = 3 Remember Them 4th = 10 Iamboogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Chubby Lane | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Chubby Lane 2nd = 3 Beautiful Ride 3rd = 1 Miss Popularity 4th = 2 We Gotta Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Rockabella Boy | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Rockabella Boy 2nd = 3 Rosador 3rd = 5 Ritzy Belle 4th = 6 Emmadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Celica Bale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Celica Bale 2nd = 5 Dr Darkrai 3rd = 3 Still The One 4th = 4 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 4 - 6 Alabama Ace | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Alabama Ace 2nd = 9 Serene Major 3rd = 1 Percynjack 4th = 3 Kamicatel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Ziggy Buzzard | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Ziggy Buzzard 2nd = 6 Johnny Shot 3rd = 9 Kleen Sweep 4th = 10 Flying Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Picobello | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Picobello 2nd = 1 Highview Christina 3rd = 10 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 9 Our Star Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Trip To Eden 2nd = 1 Got A Motor 3rd = 2 Kyahs Comet 4th = 8 Red Calibre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 My Awesome Magic | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 7 Rum Rambler 3rd = 2 Suite Alexis 4th = 1 Beach Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 9 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:23 | 1st = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 5 Never Die 3rd = 2 The Muse 4th = 3 Anna Bay Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Tough Love | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Tough Love 2nd = 4 Naughty Nathan 3rd = 2 Trending 4th = 8 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:22 | 3rd = 2 Trending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Night King | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Night King 2nd = 3 Aston Ah Chee 3rd = 1 Xavi 4th = 7 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Mark Dennis | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 10 Mark Dennis 2nd = 5 Crazy Dave 3rd = 2 Keayang Storm 4th = 11 Some Kinda Tactics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Takalo Gem | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Takalo Gem 2nd = 1 Look Us Over 3rd = 2 Hurry Mccurry 4th = 5 Swift Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Candlelight Star | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 11 Candlelight Star 2nd = 4 Next Contestant 4th = 5 War In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Tedesco | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Tedesco 2nd = 1 Raven On 3rd = 7 Lektra Rustler 4th = 3 Woofa Combo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Spring Marshall | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:09 | 1st = 6 Spring Marshall 2nd = 3 Princess Emalys 3rd = 4 Midnight Dasher 4th = 1 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Leighmont | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:07 | 1st = 12 Leighmont 2nd = 11 Hear The Call 3rd = 7 Vande Velde 4th = 1 Monumental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 One Thing | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 One Thing 2nd = 8 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 5 Knight Sprite 4th = 1 Shez Sublime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 3 - 1 Bright And Sonny | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 2 Forest Fury 3rd = 6 Diamante Maravu 4th = 7 Champion Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 King Panda | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:02 | 1st = 2 King Panda 2nd = 7 Who Said That 3rd = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 1 Danger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Our Missionary Man | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 8 Outrageous El 3rd = 4 Mister Livan 4th = 5 Mistressofillusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Nangar Range | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Nangar Range 2nd = 3 White Bandit 3rd = 8 Jazzy Bale 4th = 7 Dream Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Isis Magic | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:57 | 1st = 7 Isis Magic 2nd = 1 Hazard Bay 3rd = 4 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 2 Katzenpfoetchen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Myrniong Corner | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 2 Vostok 3rd = 5 Billys Bake 4th = 7 Lani Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Tilikum | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Tilikum 2nd = 5 Esky Lid 3rd = 1 Petite Kainane 4th = 7 Frankenreiter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Artistica Uno | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Artistica Uno 2nd = 8 Emargee 3rd = 6 Latin For Lovable 4th = 2 Gioconda Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Camden Gossip | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Camden Gossip 2nd = 2 Moonstone Kahn 3rd = 7 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 1 Arena Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Fiery Benz | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Fiery Benz 2nd = 5 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 7 Knew You Would 4th = 4 Gifted Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Cora Jaccka | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Cora Jaccka 2nd = 6 Clarenden Daydream 3rd = 7 Artegra 4th = 2 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Wamogo | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Wamogo 2nd = 6 My Boy Chris 3rd = 7 Blind Sided 4th = 8 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Fioki | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 9 Fioki 2nd = 6 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 10 Epirus Boy 4th = 8 Bells Beach House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Flyrite | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Flyrite 2nd = 3 Suffragette 3rd = 5 Turbo Road 4th = 2 Rock Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 2 - 1 Beau Romulus | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Beau Romulus 2nd = 7 Dawson Street 3rd = 4 Rocknchaton 4th = 2 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Heart Starter | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Heart Starter 2nd = 6 Great Shot 3rd = 8 Respondent 4th = 3 Ideal Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 8 Miss Vane 3rd = 7 Go Good Riddance 4th = 4 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Super Kadani | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Super Kadani 2nd = 5 Sheza Marvel 3rd = 6 Shane Kidz 4th = 8 Ruby Rabs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 3 Desert Flyer | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Desert Flyer 2nd = 7 Chevaux Rainbow 3rd = 1 Knocked Off Early 4th = 2 Playboys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Big Chicken | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Big Chicken 2nd = 8 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 1 Explosive Range 4th = 5 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Macnivek | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Macnivek 2nd = 1 Flapping Gums 3rd = 3 Ratatat 4th = 7 Arabian Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 8 Dontbefoolish | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Dontbefoolish 2nd = 2 Miss Catalina 3rd = 3 Who Killed Kenny 4th = 9 Hannahs Freedom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Total Thrill | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Total Thrill 2nd = 6 Cosmic Gunner 3rd = 8 Mcdiesel 4th = 1 Panama Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Great Moghul | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Great Moghul 2nd = 9 Real Dynamite 3rd = 7 Skylight 4th = 8 Fuzzy Melon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Mepunga Laser | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Laser 2nd = 2 All Inn Amy 3rd = 4 Jeremiah Jack 4th = 8 Burrawonga Kevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Zalta | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Zalta 2nd = 1 Rip It Up Sister 3rd = 4 Ingoodnik 4th = 11 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Esparza | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Esparza 2nd = 6 Allen Oregon 3rd = 7 Aston Harvey 4th = 8 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Temora Race 1 - 3 Tooram Lad | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:09 | 1st = 3 Tooram Lad 2nd = 6 Captain Cooney 3rd = 5 Handy Bonus 4th = 8 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Glengowan | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Glengowan 2nd = 4 Livinthehighlife 3rd = 8 Forty Seven Flash 4th = 2 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Smart Angelina | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Smart Angelina 2nd = 7 Schusta 3rd = 8 Gracie See More 4th = 5 Legs Like Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Maori Time | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 Maori Time 2nd = 6 Keystone Del 3rd = 1 My Tribeca Ita 4th = 2 Zedalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Pebble Bay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Pebble Bay 2nd = 2 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 3 Pass You By 4th = 6 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Rock Magic | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Rock Magic 2nd = 6 Smoko 3rd = 3 Battle Hero 4th = 7 Regal Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Despicable Mick | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Despicable Mick 2nd = 3 Dashandy Jack 3rd = 2 Bowlin Spinnaz 4th = 4 Carousle Excite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Duty Free | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Duty Free 2nd = 6 City And Colour 3rd = 7 Harvey Mills 4th = 1 Miss Emmy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 2 Takara Truffle | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Takara Truffle 2nd = 8 Lets Play Ball 3rd = 9 Yan Tan Tethera 4th = 3 Yes Brother Yes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 10 Brooklyn Dance | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:48 | 1st = 10 Brooklyn Dance 2nd = 8 Dont Tell Jo 3rd = 6 One Call Away 4th = 4 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Montana Falcon 3rd = 9 Karloo Kix 4th = 7 Ohoka Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Cosmic Capers | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 2 Pepper Beach 3rd = 1 Novella 4th = 3 Real Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 Saipan | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Saipan 2nd = 1 Reigning Thunder 3rd = 5 Parmelia 4th = 2 Far North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Proven Les | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Proven Les 2nd = 5 Broulee Miss 3rd = 6 Hope For Lissy 4th = 9 Jarvis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Shakahari | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Shakahari 2nd = 9 Paying Your Way 3rd = 1 Zibibbo 4th = 3 Bubbling Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Chasing Dollars | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Chasing Dollars 2nd = 7 Long Spring Neck 3rd = 2 Survivor Mae 4th = 5 Automagically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 4 Primal Flight | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Primal Flight 2nd = 3 Most Important 3rd = 8 In His Stride 4th = 1 Top Tone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Amber Liquid | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:27 | 1st = 9 Amber Liquid 2nd = 5 Touche 3rd = 8 Aprils Jokin 4th = 6 Daily Scoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Stormy Warrior | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:23 | 1st = 7 Stormy Warrior 2nd = 1 Im Mached Out 3rd = 6 Iownaturbo 4th = 5 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Longtime Comin | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Longtime Comin 2nd = 4 Swift Nimrod 3rd = 3 Satans Gift 4th = 2 Sting em Wasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 State Solicitor 2nd = 6 Lenience 3rd = 7 Let It Slip 4th = 3 Flytego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Penalty Bale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Penalty Bale 2nd = 5 Boy George 3rd = 3 Ripper Fan Sam 4th = 2 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Caesars Folly | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:16 | 1st = 8 Caesars Folly 2nd = 1 Mind The Wire 3rd = 10 Stormfortheboys 4th = 12 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 3 Knock Wave | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Knock Wave 2nd = 8 Black Star Lad 3rd = 6 Ballistic Boy 4th = 4 Alissas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 10 Amata | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 10 Amata 2nd = 3 Venecia 3rd = 8 Montrer Dame 4th = 5 Basic Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Brown Ben | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:08 | 1st = 12 Brown Ben 2nd = 3 Call Me Curtis 3rd = 6 Rowdy Richard 4th = 8 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Demacretis Flash | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 3 Demacretis Flash 2nd = 2 Kinloch County 3rd = 1 Fashion Queen 4th = 7 Kiarni Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 2 Just As Loyal | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Just As Loyal 2nd = 3 Johnny Be Quick 3rd = 1 Rebel Rover 4th = 6 Medal Afrique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Champagne Sally | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Champagne Sally 2nd = 2 Reflected 3rd = 7 Its About Time 4th = 8 Cosmic Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 10 Diamond Ace | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:59 | 1st = 10 Diamond Ace 2nd = 2 Dentona 3rd = 7 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 4 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Heleray Mootay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:58 | 1st = 4 Heleray Mootay 2nd = 7 Miss Torrez 3rd = 8 Windmills 4th = 3 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Somebody | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:56 | 1st = 8 Somebody 2nd = 10 Malverna 3rd = 3 Northern Conqueror 4th = 9 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 9 Allknight Saint | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Allknight Saint 2nd = 8 One Inch Punch 3rd = 1 Saluter 4th = 12 Sharpe Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Our Cobber | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Our Cobber 2nd = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 5 Carbon Racer 4th = 4 Virouette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Push To Pass | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:48 | 1st = 6 Push To Pass 2nd = 9 Someday One Day 3rd = 8 Indi Pacific 4th = 10 Come On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 7 - 1 Revanche | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Revanche 2nd = 3 Our Dexter 3rd = 8 French Flame 4th = 9 Kayjayem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 13 Upscale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:40 | 1st = 13 Upscale 2nd = 1 Highly Geared 3rd = 3 Alart 4th = 7 Elemenohpee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Rileys Rocket | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:36 | 1st = 5 Rileys Rocket 2nd = 11 Magnyte 3rd = 1 Captain Kittinger 4th = 13 Bojoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 All The Credit | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 All The Credit 2nd = 6 Laika Gordo 3rd = 8 Jetasan 4th = 4 Prince Of The Turf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Mail It In | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:28 | 1st = 2 Mail It In 2nd = 12 Lifes Zerprise 3rd = 11 Devilishly 4th = 4 Kazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Charlie Royale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:24 | 1st = 9 Charlie Royale 2nd = 1 Scooner 3rd = 5 Miss You Ma 4th = 6 Chosen Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 10 Illustrious Lad | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 10 Illustrious Lad 2nd = 6 Counterattack 3rd = 11 Southern Legend 4th = 5 Keen Array |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Verbal | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:13 | 1st = 10 Verbal 2nd = 9 Fantasy Gaze 3rd = 2 Zooming 4th = 6 Minamahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 8 Saga Miss | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 8 Saga Miss 2nd = 12 Scrabble 3rd = 13 Halls Creek 4th = 2 Ill Take The Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Scales Of Justice | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 7 Pounamu 4th = 6 Paseo Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 6 - 8 Flying Star | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Flying Star 2nd = 2 Shikarpour 3rd = 5 Lingo 4th = 3 Benefactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 6 Cana | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 6 Cana 2nd = 1 Wine Tales 3rd = 7 Leami Astray 4th = 2 Frill Seeking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Grogans Anvil | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:51 | 1st = 1 Grogans Anvil 2nd = 5 Written Consent 3rd = 3 Delta Whiskey 4th = 7 Freshwater Reset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 9 Loch Maree | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Loch Maree 2nd = 6 Mia Sorella 3rd = 13 Stormy Leo 4th = 8 Mr Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Core Breach | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Core Breach 2nd = 8 Alaskan Jade 3rd = 7 Red Fire Lady 4th = 11 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 2 Manhattan Chic | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:39 | 1st = 2 Manhattan Chic 2nd = 4 Validate 3rd = 10 Hammoon Dream 4th = 5 Eyebea Danser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 5 Le Romain | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Le Romain 2nd = 14 Mccreery 3rd = 15 Tivaci 4th = 2 The United States |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Super Chase | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Super Chase 2nd = 9 Estabelle 3rd = 7 Full Revs 4th = 6 Emo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 1 Mr One Eleven | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Mr One Eleven 2nd = 10 Just Keep Giving 3rd = 4 War Baby 4th = 6 Tralee Chorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Sweet Ora | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ora 2nd = 8 Precious Memories 3rd = 9 Miss Somebody 4th = 2 Wrinkly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 5 - 5 Acaju | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Acaju 2nd = 9 Lovers Rules 3rd = 3 Astrolabe 4th = 2 Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 9 New Tipperary | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 9 New Tipperary 2nd = 5 Hernes Oak 3rd = 4 Vassal 4th = 7 Tower Of Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Vegas Strip | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:06 | 1st = 8 Vegas Strip 2nd = 5 Fan The Breeze 3rd = 9 Monajet 4th = 7 Poppy Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 Jobiwood | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Jobiwood 2nd = 9 Positive Quest 3rd = 5 Skanda 4th = 1 Corryvreckan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Beluga Blue | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Beluga Blue 2nd = 4 Hazy Lane 3rd = 3 Loveitt 4th = 6 Raise A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Lucienne | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 6 Lucienne 2nd = 3 Axiomatic 3rd = 2 Sovereign Wealth 4th = 1 Reggenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Prized Icon | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Prized Icon 2nd = 1 Sacred Elixir 3rd = 6 Inference 4th = 10 So Si Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Foursome | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Foursome 2nd = 6 Hungerford Wonder 3rd = 5 Adobe Mist 4th = 15 Steam Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 5 Notonyourlife | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Notonyourlife 2nd = 9 Khaleesi 3rd = 6 Sheiswhatsheis 4th = 2 Shamfrancisco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Hard Of Heart | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Hard Of Heart 2nd = 4 My Demi 3rd = 1 Golden Trigger 4th = 11 Mystery Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 4 - 2 Diamond Spinner | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Diamond Spinner 2nd = 1 Wee Mac 3rd = 3 Break Time 4th = 4 Spectrums Bite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 Flitero | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 11 Flitero 2nd = 10 Avroson 3rd = 7 New Divide 4th = 15 Lonely Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Real Jazz | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:21 | 1st = 6 Real Jazz 2nd = 7 Stormy Shore 3rd = 8 Beltum 4th = 5 Crackajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 4 Sergeant Blast | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Blast 2nd = 6 All In Vogue 3rd = 3 Morse Code 4th = 12 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 9 Dont Play Around | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:17 | 1st = 9 Dont Play Around 2nd = 3 Zizou Supreme 3rd = 8 Brand Works 4th = 4 Freeze N Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Just A Bigger Dash | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Just A Bigger Dash 2nd = 4 Billet Doux 3rd = 6 Fast N Rolling 4th = 13 Waging War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Assertin Mischief | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Assertin Mischief 2nd = 1 Admiral Jello 3rd = 6 Lawan 4th = 2 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 15 I Am A Star | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:05 | 1st = 15 I Am A Star 2nd = 6 French Emotion 3rd = 11 Denmagic 4th = 10 Dixie Blossoms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Our Sarastro | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 15:01 | 1st = 1 Our Sarastro 2nd = 7 Laugharne 3rd = 5 Bee Plus 4th = 8 Butterfly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 9 Invincible Express | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Invincible Express 2nd = 12 Banda Spice 3rd = 4 Alpen Rose 4th = 1 Apple Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Khar Khorum | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:53 | 1st = 6 Khar Khorum 2nd = 5 Only If 3rd = 11 Getalonghome Cindy 4th = 2 Whats Up Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 3 - 7 Gondoliera | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 Gondoliera 2nd = 3 Franquin 3rd = 1 Berto 4th = 6 The Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Metallic Crown | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Metallic Crown 2nd = 4 Royal Tudor 3rd = 8 Maraam 4th = 10 Top Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Tramore Cove | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:41 | 1st = 7 Tramore Cove 2nd = 3 Dragonbite 3rd = 2 Being Dazzled 4th = 11 Miss Kashosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Ma Raison | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Ma Raison 2nd = 5 Te Rangi 3rd = 2 Old Tex 4th = 3 Late Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 9 Black Sav | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:36 | 1st = 9 Black Sav 2nd = 12 Copper Reign 3rd = 10 Enchanting Secret 4th = 13 Rayas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Time Walker | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Time Walker 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 8 Gold Cufflinks 4th = 6 One For Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 All From Scrap | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:29 | 1st = 7 All From Scrap 2nd = 1 Stimuli 3rd = 6 Bobby Be 4th = 2 Leave Ya Numba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 4 Flying Artie | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Flying Artie 2nd = 3 Astern 3rd = 5 Star Turn 4th = 6 Russian Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 It Aint The Money | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 It Aint The Money 2nd = 7 Jayedgar 3rd = 2 Likethelook 4th = 1 Sportzstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Mister Marmalade | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:18 | 1st = 4 Mister Marmalade 2nd = 1 Espresso Martini 3rd = 6 The Main Man 4th = 11 Trajectory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Arrestar | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:13 | 1st = 3 Arrestar 2nd = 5 Clairvue 3rd = 2 Acceptile 4th = 1 Excelebrazione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 2 Seventh Up | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:08 | 1st = 2 Seventh Up 2nd = 9 Hayley Grace 3rd = 8 Endean Rose 4th = 6 Highland Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 2 - 7 Danza Kuduro | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Danza Kuduro 2nd = 6 Chattiness 3rd = 5 Apito 4th = 10 Congomotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Delightful Feeling | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Delightful Feeling 2nd = 14 Al Cubana 3rd = 2 Nics Vendetta 4th = 8 Artistic Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Archie Luxury | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:56 | 1st = 1 Archie Luxury 2nd = 6 Hes Got Spunk 3rd = 2 Bo Zephyr 4th = 10 Little Bita Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Excalibrator | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Excalibrator 2nd = 4 Gessner 3rd = 8 Send Us A Sign 4th = 1 Red Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Pump Up The Volume | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:51 | 1st = 1 Pump Up The Volume 2nd = 6 Alinko Prince 3rd = 8 Five to Midnight 4th = 2 Blathwayt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Lord Aspen 2nd = 3 Dr Dapper 3rd = 7 Double Pockets 4th = 2 Justify That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 10 Jayceekay | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 10 Jayceekay 2nd = 8 De Vito 3rd = 14 Springbank Eden 4th = 13 Pyramid Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Bratislava | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Bratislava 2nd = 2 Grand Finalist 3rd = 7 Come On Vogue 4th = 9 Penny Dreadful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 8 Oceanographer | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Oceanographer 2nd = 5 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 3 Tally 4th = 7 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Ahalf | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:36 | 1st = 1 Ahalf 2nd = 12 Whippy Kick 3rd = 3 Zetas Rocket 4th = 7 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 3 Spring Tycoon | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:32 | 1st = 3 Spring Tycoon 2nd = 2 Kubis 3rd = 7 Meadow 4th = 5 Mola Ram |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 9 Sleek Secret | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:28 | 1st = 9 Sleek Secret 2nd = 7 Shot In The Dark 3rd = 1 Mr Luigi 4th = 11 Ruby Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mortlake Race 1 - 2 Telemarketer | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Telemarketer 2nd = 4 Sadlers River 3rd = 1 Danigree 4th = 7 Wings Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Moher | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Moher 2nd = 5 Pianissimo 3rd = 4 Multifacets 4th = 9 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 10 Red Prince | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:16 | 1st = 10 Red Prince 2nd = 4 Stradista 3rd = 11 Warringal Moss 4th = 9 Dasili Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 13 Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 13 Pulp Fiction 2nd = 2 Bettor Enforce 3rd = 11 Devil May Care 4th = 9 American Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 2 Itsallbelt | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:11 | 1st = 2 Itsallbelt 2nd = 1 Endeavour 3rd = 9 Runway 4th = 3 Jacksstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 4 Posh Journey | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Posh Journey 2nd = 2 Mr Markou 3rd = 5 Najmaat 4th = 1 Bullion Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 King Viv | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 King Viv 2nd = 6 Plaisir 3rd = 8 Vindex 4th = 1 Ashurbanipal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Sheidel | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Sheidel 2nd = 1 Wild Rain 3rd = 14 Private Secretary 4th = 11 Super Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 10 Scarlets Choice | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:56 | 1st = 10 Scarlets Choice 2nd = 4 Bring A Beer Along 3rd = 1 Pride Of Venice 4th = 7 Deuxmagique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 1 St Saturnin | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 St Saturnin 2nd = 8 Mopsy 3rd = 5 Howland 4th = 7 Sheez The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Will I Am | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:44 | 1st = 4 Will I Am 2nd = 15 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 13 River Patrol 4th = 12 Comic Book Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Eckstein | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Eckstein 2nd = 1 Star Of Monsoon 3rd = 5 Pound Sterling 4th = 2 Cadogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 4 Miss Appleton | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:31 | 1st = 4 Miss Appleton 2nd = 2 Salamanca 3rd = 1 Ringo 4th = 7 Bannockburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Feature | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Feature 2nd = 1 Hammond Lane 3rd = 5 Five Stars Partner 4th = 2 Stable Surprize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Tiamo Grace | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Tiamo Grace 2nd = 4 Sebring Dream 3rd = 1 Missrock 4th = 17 Toffee Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Ariadne Lavra | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:14 | 1st = 6 Ariadne Lavra 2nd = 11 Mckenzie Mara 3rd = 4 Sweet As 4th = 9 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 4 Close Up | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Close Up 2nd = 5 Matimba 3rd = 2 Girl Of My Dreams 4th = 1 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 8 Champagne Cuddles | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Champagne Cuddles 2nd = 4 Ace High 3rd = 1 Darhad 4th = 9 Epidemic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 7 Effectav | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:55 | 1st = 7 Effectav 2nd = 3 Blame De Angels 3rd = 5 The Great Guru 4th = 10 Alarmist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Richard Le Fort | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:49 | 1st = 7 Richard Le Fort 2nd = 2 Longevity 3rd = 6 Celebrity Easton 4th = 5 Sketching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Comin Through | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:45 | 1st = 10 Comin Through 2nd = 3 Mortons Fork 3rd = 5 Bezel 4th = 1 Hey Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Pinzalot | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:35 | 1st = 4 Pinzalot 2nd = 9 Galloping Gerte 3rd = 12 Checkout 4th = 14 Santa Monica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Rock On | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:20 | 1st = 2 Rock On 2nd = 6 Fruition 3rd = 4 Golden Bay 4th = 1 Centre Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 7 Dark Horse | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:12 | 1st = 7 Dark Horse 2nd = 1 Rydgemont Milly 3rd = 2 Karlie Montana 4th = 8 Astral Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 9 Gangsters Lass | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 11:05 | 1st = 9 Gangsters Lass 2nd = 1 All Razzle Dazzle 3rd = 2 Keen To Keeper 4th = 5 Sosecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Art Deco | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 10:50 | 1st = 7 Art Deco 2nd = 2 China Star 3rd = 4 Justlikeyasister 4th = 3 Heavens Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Ideal Rule | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 10:42 | 1st = 5 Ideal Rule 2nd = 7 Trendys Bad Girl 3rd = 6 Manuka Valley 4th = 11 Gabbys Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 3 Volpe Veloce | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 10:35 | 1st = 3 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 2 Secret Stash 3rd = 6 Miss Catherine 4th = 1 In Position |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 12 Chispa De La Vida | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 10:20 | 1st = 12 Chispa De La Vida 2nd = 8 Light em Up 3rd = 14 Soiree 4th = 10 Tip The Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Eagle Galleon | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 10:10 | 1st = 3 Eagle Galleon 2nd = 5 Loxi Clairborne 3rd = 9 Imperial Whiz 4th = 4 Regal Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 1:30 | 1st = 1 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 4 Americanbootscoota 3rd = 7 Max Meridius 4th = 6 Johnny Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Zeppelin Bale | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 1:27 | 1st = 3 Zeppelin Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 8 Walt Bale 4th = 4 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 4 Twilight Express | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 1:15 | 1st = 4 Twilight Express 2nd = 1 Lot Twenty One 3rd = 9 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 8 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Belfast Tommy | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 1:07 | 1st = 3 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 7 Marylou 4th = 6 Moment Owned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Qtown Rip Roaring | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 1:00 | 1st = 8 Qtown Rip Roaring 2nd = 3 Fay Darling 3rd = 6 Justlikelindt 4th = 10 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Wizzer Mcgee | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:47 | 1st = 4 Wizzer Mcgee 2nd = 3 Brush Strokes 3rd = 2 Winged Crown 4th = 5 Achelous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 4 Arriens | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:40 | 1st = 4 Arriens 2nd = 10 Brilliant Sunshine 3rd = 5 American Angel 4th = 9 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Cardigan Boko | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:30 | 1st = 9 Cardigan Boko 2nd = 6 Lightning Calder 3rd = 1 Earl Or Nothing 4th = 10 Enjoy A Coldie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 West On Cheryl | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:27 | 1st = 7 West On Cheryl 2nd = 1 Governor Bale 3rd = 4 Seldom Dreamin 4th = 2 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 6 - 9 Jailbreak | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:15 | 1st = 9 Jailbreak 2nd = 7 Sheacar 3rd = 1 Hillbilly Time 4th = 2 Squillions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Ima Robber | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:12 | 1st = 1 Ima Robber 2nd = 7 Odd Couple 3rd = 4 Divergent 4th = 8 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Franco Rayner | ||
Sat Oct 29 2016 0:05 | 1st = 1 Franco Rayner 2nd = 7 Chicago Bull 3rd = 10 Mach Time 4th = 6 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Dragon George | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Dragon George 2nd = 7 Multiman 3rd = 2 Hewhic 4th = 5 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Dash Of Black | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 23:27 | 1st = 5 Dash Of Black 2nd = 4 Batangas 3rd = 7 Sandiman Surfer 4th = 2 Sky Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 On Fire | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 On Fire 2nd = 3 Optic Blast 3rd = 9 Hy Guard 4th = 8 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Max Profit | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 23:04 | 1st = 3 Max Profit 2nd = 8 Betty Gundi 3rd = 1 Marydoll 4th = 5 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Expecto Patronum | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 23:01 | 1st = 3 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 1 Telarah Flash 3rd = 7 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 8 Who Told Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 9 Thanks Kayla | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:54 | 1st = 9 Thanks Kayla 2nd = 6 Bounding Boomer 3rd = 8 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 2 Sapphire Madam | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Madam 2nd = 7 Silver Label 3rd = 8 Sweet Runner 4th = 3 King Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Ultima Bale | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:46 | 1st = 8 Ultima Bale 2nd = 2 Bounce Pass 3rd = 5 Just In Hodges 4th = 1 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Activator | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:43 | 1st = 3 Activator 2nd = 6 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 8 Dark Ouzo 4th = 1 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Allen Dynamo | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:40 | 1st = 4 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 3 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 6 True Value 4th = 1 Hashtag Selfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Canya Rousey | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Canya Rousey 2nd = 4 Kokomo Beach 3rd = 9 Baci De Kahn 4th = 8 Waddlesworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 1 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 5 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 4 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 5 Kool Razor | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:31 | 1st = 5 Kool Razor 2nd = 1 Princess Mei Mei 3rd = 8 Pablo Cruz 4th = 6 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:28 | 1st = 6 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 4 Go You Girl 3rd = 2 Here Comes Henry 4th = 8 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Buzzard | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Buzzard 2nd = 3 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 1 Heres Linda 4th = 5 Dark Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Prince Scarlet | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:19 | 1st = 2 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 1 Topper Teretto 3rd = 3 Credit Entry 4th = 10 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Honeys Child | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 Honeys Child 2nd = 10 Urana Gold 3rd = 7 Aware 4th = 2 My Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:13 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Moltisanti 3rd = 6 Allen Clown 4th = 2 Ella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Collision Saint | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Collision Saint 2nd = 1 Ritza Show 3rd = 2 Opo Bay 4th = 3 Just Chilling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 7 Venetian Mask 3rd = 8 Able Chief 4th = 2 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Will Keeping | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 22:03 | 1st = 5 Will Keeping 2nd = 4 Spring Bombshell 3rd = 7 Jessica Parker 4th = 8 Freeway Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Emrys | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Emrys 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 3 Soda Man 4th = 7 Zipping Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Premier Jet | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Premier Jet 2nd = 5 Alpha Ares 3rd = 3 Arabian Melody 4th = 7 Lady Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Swift Mover | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Swift Mover 2nd = 3 Amour Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Elle Driver | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Elle Driver 2nd = 1 What Joy 3rd = 6 Lektra Aly 4th = 5 Fairway Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Thortiheardulaughn | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Thortiheardulaughn 2nd = 6 Lethergolucky 3rd = 2 Sue Denym 4th = 7 Sweet Lady Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:46 | 1st = 3 Runway Bono 2nd = 8 Black Arjay 3rd = 7 Targaryen 4th = 5 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:43 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 1 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 5 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 3 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Donald Tux | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Donald Tux 2nd = 8 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 2 Market Frenzy 4th = 3 Red A Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Felton Bale | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Felton Bale 2nd = 6 Ultimate Magic 3rd = 1 Demon Bale 4th = 5 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Big Easy Red 2nd = 1 My Sprite 3rd = 3 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 5 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Zipping Billy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:31 | 1st = 7 Zipping Billy 2nd = 5 Its A Blitz 3rd = 2 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 8 Cudgees Milo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Glorious Finale | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Glorious Finale 2nd = 1 Illcryifhewinds 3rd = 9 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 7 Jeter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Strait Ate | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Strait Ate 2nd = 3 Whistledown 3rd = 4 Cosmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Bolero Icon | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Bolero Icon 2nd = 9 Oh Mighty Magic 3rd = 1 Just Jackson 4th = 2 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Weekend Binge | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Weekend Binge 2nd = 5 Leos Gift 3rd = 2 Allen Terminator 4th = 7 Lachlan Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Lagertha Monelli | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Lagertha Monelli 2nd = 6 Ryker 3rd = 1 Freeway Gem 4th = 4 Rosie Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 4 Five Star Rocker | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 4 Five Star Rocker 2nd = 5 Tuas Delight 3rd = 3 Bon Vivant 4th = 1 Sunrise Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Midwinter | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Midwinter 2nd = 8 Bobby Bound 3rd = 5 Shimatron 4th = 2 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 7 Sheza Keen Size 3rd = 2 Youi 4th = 6 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Chevsta | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Chevsta 2nd = 2 Aston Ryder 3rd = 5 Ouch 4th = 1 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 7 Hello Pipit 3rd = 1 Chippewa 4th = 3 El Grand Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 3 Slick Simzy 3rd = 1 One Thing 4th = 2 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 5 Priya Monelli 3rd = 6 Mrs Gundi 4th = 1 Bills Zarr Paid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 11 Mistressofillusion | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Mistressofillusion 2nd = 1 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 8 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 10 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 One For Me | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 6 One For Me 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 1 Dundee Osprey 4th = 4 Shelley Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Amaroo Crack It | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Amaroo Crack It 2nd = 1 Aston Harvey 3rd = 7 Blue Alcatraz 4th = 2 Tribal Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Torque Flight | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Torque Flight 2nd = 1 Elusive Desire 3rd = 2 Steel Rose 4th = 3 Grand Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Gelwix | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Gelwix 2nd = 5 Bella Express 3rd = 1 Pacific Magic 4th = 6 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Rockonbye | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Rockonbye 2nd = 7 Thi Surf 3rd = 4 Genuine Excuse 4th = 3 Master Of The Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Jinx | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:46 | 1st = 2 Jinx 2nd = 5 Nzuri 3rd = 9 Ferrari Mia 4th = 8 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Mr Diaz | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Mr Diaz 2nd = 5 Shiny Bright 3rd = 2 Jasmines Beauty 4th = 6 Bugatti Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Nickanator | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Nickanator 2nd = 8 Raj Monelli 3rd = 3 Ashby Beth 4th = 5 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Shima Song | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Shima Song 2nd = 5 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 2 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Dyna Juggler | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 2 Mepunga Joffa 3rd = 5 Must Have 4th = 1 Paua To Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Ok Jake | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Ok Jake 2nd = 5 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 4 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 7 Destini Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Composed | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Composed 2nd = 8 Mister Wickham 3rd = 10 Shakti Bromac 4th = 1 Im Barney Rubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Got A Brother | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Got A Brother 2nd = 1 Vegas Bound 3rd = 3 Cobber In Motion 4th = 4 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Prescribe | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Prescribe 2nd = 4 Dundee Ally 3rd = 3 Misty Fiord 4th = 7 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Canya Crazy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Canya Crazy 2nd = 7 Oh So Ratty 3rd = 4 Rare Scents 4th = 8 Claudia Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 2 Alta Surreal 3rd = 3 Warner 4th = 1 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Golden Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Golden Warrior 2nd = 3 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 5 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 3 Jesaulenko 3rd = 2 Are Ate 4th = 5 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Maverick Thunder | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 10 Henry 3rd = 4 Fearless Swan 4th = 8 Silverali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Disco Dolly | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:07 | 1st = 9 Disco Dolly 2nd = 4 Transkei Rocca 3rd = 8 Gelantipy Gold 4th = 7 Cosmo Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 8 Dziah 3rd = 2 Chelsea Clarice 4th = 4 Honda Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Five Star Anvil | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Five Star Anvil 2nd = 6 Ohoka Punter 3rd = 4 Flaming Flutter 4th = 2 Stunning Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Memory Remains | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Memory Remains 2nd = 1 Frankies Wham 3rd = 5 Belimba Maserati 4th = 2 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Lektra Rival | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Lektra Rival 2nd = 5 Intensify 3rd = 7 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 3 Lektra Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Benteke | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Benteke 2nd = 6 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 1 Both Sides Now 4th = 9 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 6 Extreme Prince | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Extreme Prince 2nd = 4 Blackwarrior 3rd = 5 Bending Spoons 4th = 3 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:46 | 1st = 5 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 8 Silky Sock 3rd = 4 Sports Knight 4th = 6 Sally Gardens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 1 Dont Weaken 3rd = 8 Calamity Jane 4th = 5 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Lobster Falls | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Lobster Falls 2nd = 3 In The Purple 3rd = 4 Assembly 4th = 6 Halo Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Topper Swaye | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Topper Swaye 2nd = 6 Mount Thomas 3rd = 8 Black Star Lad 4th = 5 Big Stink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Kirabilli Dawson | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Kirabilli Dawson 2nd = 9 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 4 Smurftastic 4th = 8 Allen Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 4 Desert Flyer 3rd = 8 Conon Bridge 4th = 10 Death Defying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Dyna Boomer | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Dyna Boomer 2nd = 3 Dundee Calypso 3rd = 5 Fabregal 4th = 1 Relton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Woofa Combo | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Woofa Combo 2nd = 8 Our First Lady 3rd = 7 Mepunga Laser 4th = 3 Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Seized Asset | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Seized Asset 2nd = 3 Mummas Hope 3rd = 1 Tijuana Tempo 4th = 8 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Jouster | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Jouster 2nd = 6 Young Jake 3rd = 2 Chloe Mac 4th = 5 Hello Freckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 10 Lilbitachicknfried | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 10 Lilbitachicknfried 2nd = 8 Audrey Maree 3rd = 9 Empty Envelope 4th = 2 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Razzle | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:16 | 1st = 2 Razzle 2nd = 6 Rockin Runner 3rd = 3 Tiarama 4th = 4 Mount Keira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Dream Future | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:13 | 1st = 5 Dream Future 2nd = 4 Marcus Daking 3rd = 1 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 8 Urana Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Splish Splashin | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Splish Splashin 2nd = 7 Dyna Norfolk 3rd = 2 Wheel Spinner 4th = 8 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Brolly Bale | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Brolly Bale 2nd = 6 Notorious One 3rd = 1 Carry On Pendles 4th = 3 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Feral Lad | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Feral Lad 2nd = 8 Annies Magic 3rd = 2 Outback Sunshine 4th = 3 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 Opus Forte | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:01 | 1st = 6 Opus Forte 2nd = 3 Paper Miss 3rd = 4 Geale 4th = 7 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Mighty Mara | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Mighty Mara 2nd = 11 Captain Snoozzze 3rd = 10 Grinlikeastar 4th = 8 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Out On Parole | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Out On Parole 2nd = 3 Brienne 3rd = 1 Crumps Hussler 4th = 8 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 5 Lektra Volt | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Lektra Volt 2nd = 6 Oh So Nice 3rd = 4 Santa Claws 4th = 1 Kokoda Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 7 Pocket Caesar | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Pocket Caesar 2nd = 4 Deadly Merrywood 3rd = 8 Chantrey 4th = 6 Wicker Maister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 In The Crossfire | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 In The Crossfire 2nd = 5 Need To Travel 3rd = 2 Haras Sam 4th = 4 Smart Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Dont Go | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Dont Go 2nd = 1 Bula Benny 3rd = 3 King Jamati 4th = 7 Your Shout Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Ziggy Punter | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Ziggy Punter 2nd = 8 Flying Hareeba 3rd = 2 Burning House 4th = 6 Showtime Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 9 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 9 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 8 Indi Bapu 3rd = 6 Yeah Right 4th = 7 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:29 | 1st = 3 Roman Zesta 2nd = 1 Kissing Carter 3rd = 4 Brucey Marlow 4th = 2 Sign Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Goodtime Slater | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:23 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Slater 2nd = 8 Idunknow 3rd = 5 Just Pit Boss 4th = 7 One Night At Themile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Harvey Mills | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Harvey Mills 2nd = 6 Heleray Mootay 3rd = 7 Its All Over 4th = 1 Aston Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Michelangelo | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Michelangelo 2nd = 7 Ask Me Art 3rd = 4 Gunpowder 4th = 8 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Sweetwater Boy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Sweetwater Boy 2nd = 8 Ducks Luck 3rd = 4 Lauries Jackie 4th = 5 Elvis Condran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Abitgoingonhere | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 9 Abitgoingonhere 2nd = 10 Game We Play 3rd = 4 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 1 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Burn Like Fire | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Burn Like Fire 2nd = 7 Finns Entity 3rd = 8 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 6 Archie Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:58 | 1st = 8 Simple And Plain 2nd = 1 Spud Missile 3rd = 4 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 3 Mi Tensile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Sandave Prince | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Sandave Prince 2nd = 6 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 3 Prince Rakeem 4th = 2 Call Me King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 6 Le Lievres Gift | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Le Lievres Gift 2nd = 7 Hey Yo 3rd = 9 Royal Shine 4th = 4 Twelve Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 American Monster | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 American Monster 2nd = 4 Toshulan 3rd = 8 Brazen Bull 4th = 2 Flying Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Kytherian Flyer | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:41 | 1st = 2 Kytherian Flyer 2nd = 3 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 6 Blissfulinfidelity 4th = 1 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Chiricahua | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:36 | 1st = 8 Chiricahua 2nd = 4 Cincuecento 3rd = 7 Showtime Lucy 4th = 5 Dynamic Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 4 Nangar Gem | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Nangar Gem 2nd = 2 Opawa Harry 3rd = 5 Blazing Spirit 4th = 6 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Thar | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Thar 2nd = 8 Keep The Dane 3rd = 9 Farah 4th = 10 Torios Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Harry Fields | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Harry Fields 2nd = 4 Gunai Gossip 3rd = 1 Exit Strategy 4th = 8 Wosbogavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Mongolian Hero | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:21 | 1st = 1 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 4 Shillelagh 3rd = 7 Black Regal Princess 4th = 5 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:16 | 1st = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 6 Mister Performance 3rd = 5 Swift Approval 4th = 1 Im Rolling Stoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Exciting | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Exciting 2nd = 7 Too Good Thommo 3rd = 2 One Plus Two 4th = 9 Shining Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 9 Santa Sangre | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 9 Santa Sangre 2nd = 2 Gumbalanya 3rd = 7 Our Heisenberg 4th = 8 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 2 Secret Code | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Secret Code 2nd = 10 Red Bohemia 3rd = 5 Amajill 4th = 9 Frisco Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 New Level | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 New Level 2nd = 10 Beejays Lass 3rd = 9 Mazing Moo 4th = 7 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Expressive Victor | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Expressive Victor 2nd = 5 Maverick 3rd = 6 Lewy Risk 4th = 1 Beyond Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Red Four | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Red Four 2nd = 3 Sketchy Pepsi 3rd = 4 Top Order 4th = 8 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Instant Success | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Instant Success 2nd = 5 Olivia 3rd = 1 Our Sambo 4th = 4 Jinja Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 The Reverend Demon | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 The Reverend Demon 2nd = 4 Chicago Stomp 3rd = 2 Spinning Dawn 4th = 6 Vaniloquio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Swift Fozz | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Swift Fozz 2nd = 5 Bluey Fields 3rd = 2 Kappow 4th = 7 Flying Vulcan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Only One Slim | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Only One Slim 2nd = 1 Afro Samurai 3rd = 5 Major Score 4th = 3 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Sonic Attack | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 8 Sonic Attack 2nd = 2 Just As Gentle 3rd = 7 Baymax 4th = 1 Thrilling Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Welsh Karma | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Welsh Karma 2nd = 1 Far A Part 3rd = 6 Bula Big Al 4th = 7 Sheza Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Blazing Socks | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Blazing Socks 2nd = 1 I Am The Dark 3rd = 2 Plymouth Road 4th = 14 Theycallmethehoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Agatha Tyron | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Agatha Tyron 2nd = 2 Ruthless Success 3rd = 14 Bk Dawn 4th = 5 Just A Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Ms Sarandon | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Ms Sarandon 2nd = 6 Chilli Beach 3rd = 11 Clangoranda 4th = 1 Dinas Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Warrion Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 2 Westlakes Nez 3rd = 5 Benlura 4th = 6 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Izzy Power | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Izzy Power 2nd = 2 Deja Vu 3rd = 5 Diddy Adora 4th = 8 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Nangar Star 2nd = 1 Unileven 3rd = 2 Macjam 4th = 6 Boris Gump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Scooner | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Scooner 2nd = 1 Oakfield Rebel 3rd = 8 Gud Onya 4th = 6 Lippy And Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Bound For Alice | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Bound For Alice 2nd = 1 Penberthy 3rd = 4 Charly Shu Shine 4th = 7 Blue Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Critic | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Critic 2nd = 1 Quick Sensation 3rd = 6 Chrissy Pee 4th = 3 Mississippi Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Yankee Tara | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Yankee Tara 2nd = 11 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 3 Mikey Maguire 4th = 2 Kayteeoh Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 10 Leotie | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Leotie 2nd = 3 Stylish Miss 3rd = 8 Jennio 4th = 6 Strong Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Benny Maguire | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Benny Maguire 2nd = 4 Holly Furlong 3rd = 10 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 1 Ponover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Call Me Misty | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Call Me Misty 2nd = 2 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 6 Angel Bee 4th = 5 Zippy Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 6 Golfing | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Golfing 2nd = 5 Katelette 3rd = 7 Landale 4th = 3 Rhiatenn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 In A Pickle | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 In A Pickle 2nd = 6 Candyo 3rd = 7 Black Seraph 4th = 2 Riverside Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Go Andwyn 2nd = 4 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 7 Simply Sam 4th = 1 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Kraken Bellows | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Kraken Bellows 2nd = 5 Rapid Rock 3rd = 3 Flying Mia 4th = 7 Jaimandy Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Atum | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Atum 2nd = 2 Hamiko 3rd = 1 Call The Coppers 4th = 6 Azzies Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Cruzy Dude | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:32 | 1st = 5 Cruzy Dude 2nd = 4 Shes A Flyin 3rd = 3 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 1 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Ill Fly Away | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Ill Fly Away 2nd = 5 Poppiholla 3rd = 10 She Brings Hope 4th = 6 Vibrance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Vista Flash | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Vista Flash 2nd = 1 Zara Jones 3rd = 2 Platinum Perri 4th = 6 Eagleeye Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Bertils Enforcer | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Bertils Enforcer 2nd = 9 Queens Accent 3rd = 6 Every Things Rosey 4th = 7 The Jewel Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Bella Shima | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Bella Shima 2nd = 4 Coolan King 3rd = 5 Vulcan 4th = 6 Kraken Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 2 Thats Ma Boy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Thats Ma Boy 2nd = 1 Reigning Thunder 3rd = 3 Mr Hennessy 4th = 8 Mexican Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Snigglepuss | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Snigglepuss 2nd = 5 Simply Yeti 3rd = 7 Thrilling Carter 4th = 8 Scott No Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Weldun Son | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Weldun Son 2nd = 1 Shadow Diamond 3rd = 7 Banjo Shark 4th = 4 Brousko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Rocki Warrior | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Rocki Warrior 2nd = 2 Blade 3rd = 12 Daylight Robbery 4th = 5 Laytons Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Authoritarian | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Authoritarian 2nd = 9 Jovian 3rd = 4 Darbadar 4th = 2 House of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 4 Sophies Image | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Sophies Image 2nd = 10 Mariquita 3rd = 2 Snow Surrender 4th = 14 Satirical Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Bella Ha Ha | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Bella Ha Ha 2nd = 8 Joe Mama 3rd = 5 Desert Ranger 4th = 1 My Mate Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Onyajans | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Onyajans 2nd = 5 Crackerofarainbow 3rd = 4 Montana Rockstar 4th = 8 Spring Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 1 Lady Jane | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Lady Jane 2nd = 5 Bee Lichter 3rd = 7 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 9 Tyrion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 7 Thunder Raider | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Thunder Raider 2nd = 4 Highway Queen 3rd = 2 Capital City 4th = 6 Thessaly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Evelyn | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Evelyn 2nd = 5 Dunder 3rd = 6 Pitch 4th = 8 Tiger Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Glass Half Full | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Glass Half Full 2nd = 10 Rusty I Am 3rd = 6 Roi Des Gitans 4th = 5 Shona Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Tycoon Beauty | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Tycoon Beauty 2nd = 1 Hes A Moral 3rd = 4 Star Zone 4th = 5 Grogans Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Opawa Merc | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Opawa Merc 2nd = 1 Golden Ivy 3rd = 4 Augello 4th = 2 Teefonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 Boaz | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Boaz 2nd = 3 Dukes Call 3rd = 1 Laszlo 4th = 8 Wirnpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Second Dan | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Second Dan 2nd = 8 Tipping Woody 3rd = 1 Jamari Belle 4th = 6 Rorter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Bob Gage | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Bob Gage 2nd = 4 Flashing Good Time 3rd = 2 Royal Luck 4th = 5 Betanotblink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Coruba Cate | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Coruba Cate 2nd = 2 Our Mystro 3rd = 7 Agent Schrader 4th = 8 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 10 Red Ragga | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 10 Red Ragga 2nd = 7 Ashiko 3rd = 9 Jomar Saga 4th = 1 Astronomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Sea The Sparkle | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sea The Sparkle 2nd = 19 Lilymorn 3rd = 11 Schillie Billie 4th = 6 High Valyrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Missed My Stop | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Missed My Stop 2nd = 2 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 7 Johnny Scull 4th = 5 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 7 - 4 Itsallbelt | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:53 | 1st = 4 Itsallbelt 2nd = 11 King Of Rock 3rd = 5 Sea Cruiser 4th = 8 Sir Manawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 9 Bobanuska 3rd = 7 Thrilling Wilson 4th = 6 Cosmic Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 3 Dependable | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Dependable 2nd = 1 Aspen Star 3rd = 9 Sans Cliche 4th = 10 Not To Be Caught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Dargo Dasher | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Dargo Dasher 2nd = 2 Flying Stealth 3rd = 6 Caitlin Louise 4th = 1 Aston Bahiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Rockwith Thedevil | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Rockwith Thedevil 2nd = 5 Flippa Penny 3rd = 2 Chump Chop 4th = 1 Just Call Me Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 13 Ruthven | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 13 Ruthven 2nd = 8 Judelly 3rd = 15 Astro Diva 4th = 2 All The Wine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 10 Send Us A Sign | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:25 | 1st = 10 Send Us A Sign 2nd = 5 Moss Princess 3rd = 4 El Ninos Bambino 4th = 12 Malt N Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Brandeen Beauty | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Brandeen Beauty 2nd = 3 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 2 Sargent 4th = 6 Buckle Up Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 6 - 2 Spiker | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Spiker 2nd = 7 Hidden Agenda 3rd = 1 Oceirins Whisper 4th = 9 Bigredmoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Kates Pearl | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Kates Pearl 2nd = 4 Blowing Kisses 3rd = 2 Winning Supreme 4th = 5 Pallino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Mirror Reality | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Mirror Reality 2nd = 2 Slick Diamond 3rd = 6 Belron Bliss 4th = 7 Ragnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Last Stand | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Last Stand 2nd = 2 Duke Of Staghurst 3rd = 6 Mister Will 4th = 3 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Grand Cayman | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Grand Cayman 2nd = 4 Goorawin 3rd = 6 Hypnotic Trance 4th = 8 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 5 - 10 Soleseifei | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 12:43 | 1st = 10 Soleseifei 2nd = 7 Devi 3rd = 11 Royal Sav 4th = 8 Porotene Mhia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Magic Mike 2nd = 8 Believe 3rd = 6 Maudies Babe 4th = 2 Raewyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 9 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 4 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 2 Opawa Shackley 4th = 5 Berridale Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 4 - 2 The Rich Lister | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 The Rich Lister 2nd = 4 Rocksun 3rd = 9 Konohiki 4th = 8 Sleek Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 11:59 | 1st = 8 Mickey Tee 2nd = 1 Smash That 3rd = 2 My First Litter 4th = 3 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 9 Letron James | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 11:42 | 1st = 9 Letron James 2nd = 8 Luminary 3rd = 1 Chippa Lata 4th = 2 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 3 - 9 I Am Poppy | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 11:33 | 1st = 9 I Am Poppy 2nd = 5 Midnight Delight 3rd = 1 Don Blanco 4th = 12 Mialign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Burn Early | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 11:24 | 1st = 3 Burn Early 2nd = 4 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 1 Puma Pants 4th = 8 Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 11:07 | 1st = 4 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 6 Trust Issues 3rd = 8 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 2 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 2 - 12 Sweepstake | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 10:58 | 1st = 12 Sweepstake 2nd = 13 Darscape Princess 3rd = 10 My Empire 4th = 7 Glory Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Max Stix | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 10:49 | 1st = 2 Max Stix 2nd = 5 Peps Terra 3rd = 3 Opawa Crystal 4th = 7 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mischief Managed | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 10:32 | 1st = 2 Mischief Managed 2nd = 1 Smokey Action 3rd = 7 Tamara May 4th = 3 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waverley Race 1 - 7 Keeping Faith | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 10:23 | 1st = 7 Keeping Faith 2nd = 3 Tumnahulla 3rd = 9 Ma Belle Kate 4th = 2 Chocolate Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 10:14 | 1st = 2 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 3 Holly Blue Blood 3rd = 7 Ohoka Billy 4th = 5 Culvie Godfather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Chokehold | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 9:57 | 1st = 1 Chokehold 2nd = 2 Wears The Gold 3rd = 3 Miss Harper 4th = 4 Sweet Marylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 9:39 | 1st = 6 Grand Apache 2nd = 4 New Thang 3rd = 2 Homebush Rufus 4th = 3 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Homebush Shane | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 9:22 | 1st = 5 Homebush Shane 2nd = 1 Fancy Nomikai 3rd = 2 Speedy Return 4th = 8 Sahara Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Opec Bale | ||
Thu Sep 29 2016 0:22 | 1st = 4 Opec Bale 2nd = 7 Bueno Bodega 3rd = 6 Baraka 4th = 3 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 1 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:55 | 1st = 1 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 4 Blatter 3rd = 2 Cloe Binda 4th = 7 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Miss Georgia May | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Georgia May 2nd = 5 Scoop Jackson 3rd = 6 Our Rebel 4th = 2 Ninetymile Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Manalone | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Manalone 2nd = 4 Paris Cruz 3rd = 5 Insidious Intent 4th = 8 Magic Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:39 | 1st = 8 Billy Jo 2nd = 1 Bomber Heppell 3rd = 2 Ferrari Mia 4th = 4 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Deadly Pace | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:36 | 1st = 7 Deadly Pace 2nd = 8 Uncool Albert 3rd = 5 Emis Boy Badger 4th = 3 Total Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Chippewa | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:23 | 1st = 5 Chippewa 2nd = 2 Kandara Kid 3rd = 3 Barnaby Marlow 4th = 7 Kettles Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 5 Conamara Max | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Conamara Max 2nd = 3 Bobbie Dawn 3rd = 4 Dynamic Ribs 4th = 7 Wota Screamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Tophat And Tails | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 5 Myalla Five 3rd = 8 Krisbar Fly Half 4th = 7 Kraken Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:03 | 1st = 8 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 2 Prescribe 3rd = 7 Broadway Miss 4th = 5 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 1 Sonic Blast 3rd = 3 Spiders Brother 4th = 6 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 My Names Sheree | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:53 | 1st = 6 My Names Sheree 2nd = 5 Obama Flyer 3rd = 4 Glory Rose 4th = 8 Perfect Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Kimahri Ronso | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Kimahri Ronso 2nd = 2 Tobias Rumble 3rd = 6 Thrilla Machine 4th = 4 Fabricated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Allen Gantz | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:44 | 1st = 7 Allen Gantz 2nd = 6 Cashwise 3rd = 4 Rico Jakit 4th = 8 Paddys Top Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Count Baroque | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 Count Baroque 2nd = 8 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 1 Furious Floss 4th = 3 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Targaryen | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Targaryen 2nd = 5 Copy Right 3rd = 4 Trending 4th = 3 My Boy Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Avatar Girl | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Avatar Girl 2nd = 4 Crazy Hawke 3rd = 7 Clovalley Dolly 4th = 5 Patriotic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Seized Asset | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Seized Asset 2nd = 6 Okas Angel 3rd = 4 Good Year 4th = 2 Forward Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Hairy Hairdreser | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Hairy Hairdreser 2nd = 2 Avatar Sandee 3rd = 1 Cash For Jam 4th = 4 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Miss Myra | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Miss Myra 2nd = 4 Its A Dream 3rd = 1 Black Chevelle 4th = 8 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Zambra Icon | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Zambra Icon 2nd = 9 Red Enforcer 3rd = 3 Wairo Bob 4th = 2 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Kraken Manager | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Kraken Manager 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 7 Eight Bells Toll 4th = 2 Veetee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Chador Kahn | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:06 | 1st = 3 Chador Kahn 2nd = 8 Ceaser De Kahn 3rd = 1 Blue Tartan 4th = 5 Kay Leavy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dana Mork | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Dana Mork 2nd = 7 Julies Love 3rd = 2 Gustavo Fring 4th = 8 Captain Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Jacks Missile | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:59 | 1st = 3 Jacks Missile 2nd = 4 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 6 Bongioletti 4th = 7 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 5 Nanas Habit | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:56 | 1st = 5 Nanas Habit 2nd = 2 Frankiestein 3rd = 1 Oh So Ratty 4th = 8 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Heartbreak Love | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Heartbreak Love 2nd = 3 Siennas Lilly 3rd = 9 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 8 Freds My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Renoufs Magic | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Renoufs Magic 2nd = 5 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 4 Not Like Tommy 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Park Glory | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Park Glory 2nd = 3 Lochling 3rd = 5 Bekim Vapour 4th = 7 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Amour Baroque 2nd = 1 Adams Gun 3rd = 2 Bearville Grub 4th = 8 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Bolero Icon | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 9 Bolero Icon 2nd = 1 Hot An Fancy 3rd = 4 Shes A Pearla 4th = 7 Bugatti Gone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Kraken Nitro | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 7 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Axel 4th = 8 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 1 Pyro Bob 3rd = 3 Prepare Yourself 4th = 7 Premier Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Dana Jorja | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Dana Jorja 2nd = 2 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 7 Velocity Tina 4th = 6 Ashby Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Jouster | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Jouster 2nd = 5 Adams Lilly 3rd = 3 Tah Ruby 4th = 4 Lobster Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Short Changed | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Short Changed 2nd = 8 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 6 Good Thunder 4th = 2 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Rick Grimes | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Rick Grimes 2nd = 5 Swift Jaraig 3rd = 8 Tat Minnie 4th = 4 Paper Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Zafonic Dancer | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:06 | 1st = 3 Zafonic Dancer 2nd = 8 Smashniak Taser 3rd = 5 Ice Gambler 4th = 2 Batty Loves Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 20:02 | 1st = 6 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 3 Master Bekim 3rd = 8 Kenzi 4th = 5 Private Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Ozzi Oscar | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ozzi Oscar 2nd = 6 Majestic Girl 3rd = 2 Hello Teddy 4th = 5 Abbeys A Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Slick Gus | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Slick Gus 2nd = 7 Ritza Show 3rd = 6 You Betcha Misty 4th = 10 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 My Sirion | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 My Sirion 2nd = 3 Argyle Bonnie 3rd = 4 Caitlin Louise 4th = 8 Twilight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Alpha Nike | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Alpha Nike 2nd = 8 Under Advice 3rd = 4 Refund Required 4th = 3 Rhythmic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Smash Em Dollars | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 Smash Em Dollars 2nd = 5 Lawbringer 3rd = 1 Help Me Bro 4th = 8 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Young Jake | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Young Jake 2nd = 3 Assembly 3rd = 2 Honest Rosie 4th = 4 Stylish Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 3 Go Go Go | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:36 | 1st = 3 Go Go Go 2nd = 6 Hotter Than July 3rd = 1 Piccolo Panther 4th = 2 Westerway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 7 Timmy Mac 4th = 1 Thanks Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Barnies Blaster | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:29 | 1st = 7 Barnies Blaster 2nd = 2 Ollie Rose 3rd = 5 Bowon Approach 4th = 3 Rock Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Calamity Jane | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Calamity Jane 2nd = 2 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 3 Zillie Bean 4th = 6 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Lulu Noir | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lulu Noir 2nd = 7 Tricky Trey 3rd = 3 Sir Fancy 4th = 9 Despicable Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Splish Splashin | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Splish Splashin 2nd = 8 Desperado Boy 3rd = 5 Temerity 4th = 2 Atkin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 3 Im Full Of Excuses | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Im Full Of Excuses 2nd = 5 Master Jaxon 3rd = 4 Lively Shard 4th = 6 Dredlock Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Lil Miss Hayley | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 Lil Miss Hayley 2nd = 9 Ashby Storm 3rd = 7 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 1 Lyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Eisenhower | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Eisenhower 2nd = 3 Another Lurk 3rd = 5 Aurora Fury 4th = 7 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Dubovka | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Dubovka 2nd = 4 Lippy Bale 3rd = 7 Janray Anolajean 4th = 6 Hope For Lissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Rugged Justice | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 Rugged Justice 2nd = 3 Whoop Bang 3rd = 7 Captain Louie 4th = 5 Lika Brewsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Fallen Star | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Fallen Star 2nd = 8 Acquitted 3rd = 3 Begin Again 4th = 2 Over Angry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Smokey Queen | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:56 | 1st = 8 Smokey Queen 2nd = 6 Better Call Sloy 3rd = 5 Dana Watene 4th = 2 Unpunished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Harvey Specter | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Harvey Specter 2nd = 1 Gangalla Fury 3rd = 7 Purpose Driven 4th = 6 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Quick Fuel | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Quick Fuel 2nd = 6 Western Guru 3rd = 7 White Star 4th = 1 Can Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Franco Rayner | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Franco Rayner 2nd = 1 Rabchenko 3rd = 4 Argyle Red 4th = 2 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Jimary Bond | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Jimary Bond 2nd = 5 Rumble Drive 3rd = 8 Hero Haydos 4th = 1 Sheza Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Dana Kis | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:39 | 1st = 7 Dana Kis 2nd = 5 Wyembah Charlie 3rd = 6 Blitzkrieg 4th = 8 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Better Beware | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Better Beware 2nd = 2 Gotta Permit 3rd = 1 Hot Genetics 4th = 6 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Scorching | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Scorching 2nd = 4 Collis Princess 3rd = 2 Wheres Mini 4th = 8 Slippers Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 7 Style | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Style 2nd = 1 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 3 Flexi Day 4th = 8 Are We Dancers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Little Nangar | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Little Nangar 2nd = 1 Black Jillak 3rd = 8 Bushmans Smile 4th = 6 Golden Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Daintree King | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Daintree King 2nd = 6 Hey Bail 3rd = 2 Big Burkey 4th = 3 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Overboard Again | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Overboard Again 2nd = 5 Art Lover 3rd = 7 Im Batman 4th = 1 Luke Hobbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Arctodus | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 5 Arctodus 2nd = 1 Pocket Pistol 3rd = 8 Winsome Jacob 4th = 3 Lil Turtle Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Irinka Alf | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Irinka Alf 2nd = 10 Lehigh Model 3rd = 2 Spring Bloom 4th = 1 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Heidis Jewel | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Heidis Jewel 2nd = 8 Aston Troy 3rd = 3 Dill Bale 4th = 2 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 4 Karons Boy 3rd = 6 Queen Of Rock 4th = 2 Mongo Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Be Prepared | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Be Prepared 2nd = 10 The Storm Chief 3rd = 7 Heartofahurricane 4th = 6 Jax Or Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Hopes A Chance | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 1 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 9 Istanbouli 4th = 10 Starburst Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Quagmire | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 Quagmire 2nd = 6 Count Down Lombo 3rd = 1 Little Tweek 4th = 8 Whata Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Foxy Gems | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:39 | 1st = 5 Foxy Gems 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 8 Hot Blooded 4th = 3 Silver Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 With A Bang | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 With A Bang 2nd = 1 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 6 Stumpy Gun 4th = 10 Wise Toffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Webb Ellis | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Webb Ellis 2nd = 3 Major Currency 3rd = 11 Im A Player 4th = 5 Hooded Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Tell The World | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Tell The World 2nd = 8 Ellie May 3rd = 9 Chief Russler 4th = 4 Oakdale Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Double E | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Double E 2nd = 10 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 2 Hilmore Disco 4th = 3 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 6 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:19 | 1st = 6 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 8 Ballymac Gunnar 3rd = 1 Machiko 4th = 5 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Court Victory | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Court Victory 2nd = 8 Zaritzie 3rd = 9 Our Sassy Girl 4th = 6 Hollywood Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 6 Saffrant | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:13 | 1st = 6 Saffrant 2nd = 5 Stuck In Reverse 3rd = 8 Starlight Aioli 4th = 4 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 10 - 4 Champagne Dreams | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Champagne Dreams 2nd = 2 Illawong Fantasia 3rd = 5 Maise Reign 4th = 13 Frosty Union |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Nangar Miss | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Nangar Miss 2nd = 5 Sweet Kibble 3rd = 4 Back Country 4th = 2 Reconsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Magic Too | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Magic Too 2nd = 4 Canturi Crest 3rd = 2 Daydreaming 4th = 8 Candy Crush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 9 - 7 Rosielu | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Rosielu 2nd = 8 Baby Zara 3rd = 3 Our Edition 4th = 6 Light N Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 8 Joni Sunset | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Joni Sunset 2nd = 1 Family Rules 3rd = 6 Dr Ripped 4th = 3 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 3 Captain Jazz | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Captain Jazz 2nd = 7 Still The Same 3rd = 2 Birkdale 4th = 1 Melted Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Vocal Isla | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Vocal Isla 2nd = 10 Killarney Street 3rd = 5 Thunder Thorn 4th = 1 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Its Inevitable | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Its Inevitable 2nd = 11 Comet Stride 3rd = 1 Tuapeka Sky 4th = 2 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Nangar Flame | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Nangar Flame 2nd = 7 Choose Wisely 3rd = 5 Equal Ben 4th = 8 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Looking Forclues | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Looking Forclues 2nd = 6 Rich Cranleigh 3rd = 9 Doc Ryan 4th = 3 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Paua Hiking | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Paua Hiking 2nd = 6 Barney Boloney 3rd = 7 Say Nothing 4th = 1 Galloping Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Long Juan Feng | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Long Juan Feng 2nd = 7 Taylor Bay 3rd = 5 Madam Juror 4th = 3 Intensify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 4 Rolling Breeze | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:33 | 1st = 4 Rolling Breeze 2nd = 1 Princess Charley 3rd = 3 Wise Spirited 4th = 2 We Got This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 8 Saracentinal | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Saracentinal 2nd = 1 Magnaro 3rd = 4 Rock Spur 4th = 2 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 3 Grinlikeastar | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Grinlikeastar 2nd = 1 The Last Cullect 3rd = 5 Travelnfast 4th = 11 Illawong Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Classy Impact | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:24 | 1st = 8 Classy Impact 2nd = 6 Klemmer 3rd = 2 Crown Gold 4th = 4 Jasmines Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Leopold Bloom | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Leopold Bloom 2nd = 1 Ace To Play 3rd = 4 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 2 Sweet Forty Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 8 Final Reflection | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Final Reflection 2nd = 4 Hippy High Ho 3rd = 3 Johnny Feedback 4th = 5 Brandy Balloon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Bagpipes Billy | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Bagpipes Billy 2nd = 7 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 8 To Dee Rhythm 4th = 2 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:11 | 1st = 3 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 5 Magic Sash 3rd = 1 Batangas 4th = 4 Seven Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 A Passion For Aces | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 6 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 7 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 2 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Local Bloke | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Local Bloke 2nd = 3 True Danger 3rd = 5 Irinka Lyn 4th = 4 Snowys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 9 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 9 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 5 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 7 Rock Forest 4th = 6 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Catechesis | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Catechesis 2nd = 7 Magic Pegasus 3rd = 12 Staretto 4th = 2 Haukland Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Born Molly | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Born Molly 2nd = 2 Acquainted 3rd = 6 Falcon Flies 4th = 7 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Embley | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Embley 2nd = 5 Our Sarastro 3rd = 8 Flying By 4th = 3 Express Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Brindle Satinka | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:53 | 1st = 6 Brindle Satinka 2nd = 4 Monaro Robbie 3rd = 5 Noble Savage 4th = 7 Kells Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 8 Twoforsixty | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Twoforsixty 2nd = 4 Mister Zhivago 3rd = 10 The Shady One 4th = 7 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 One Cold Foot | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 One Cold Foot 2nd = 6 Snowys Bluegirl 3rd = 1 Happy Chap Zarr 4th = 8 Chaos Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Sun Classique | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Sun Classique 2nd = 7 Jilliby Beach Girl 3rd = 8 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 5 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Arts Got A Gun | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Arts Got A Gun 2nd = 9 Eddy Would Go 3rd = 7 Nourishing 4th = 8 Lupita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Peters Pride | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:37 | 1st = 6 Peters Pride 2nd = 4 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 7 Salute The Bar 4th = 3 Little Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 What A Curtainraiser | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 What A Curtainraiser 2nd = 2 Sand Blaster 3rd = 4 Quick Income 4th = 3 Victree Vendetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 6 Macquarie Magic | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Macquarie Magic 2nd = 8 Romanze 3rd = 5 Into the Wind 4th = 7 Fifth Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Vane Blue | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Vane Blue 2nd = 6 Demtel 3rd = 4 Molly Walker 4th = 8 Uncontrollable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 10 Anvil Rollover | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:23 | 1st = 10 Anvil Rollover 2nd = 3 Allamerican Queen 3rd = 7 Bute Change 4th = 8 Daddyslilprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Balius | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Balius 2nd = 7 Gowan Brae 3rd = 3 Princess Sophia 4th = 8 Hoffa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 12 Willem | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 12 Willem 2nd = 10 Our Bushwacker 3rd = 9 Alpe De Huez 4th = 2 Major Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Final Bid | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Final Bid 2nd = 6 Lord Regnar 3rd = 5 Bush Rebel 4th = 3 Hermoso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Billy Mack | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 Billy Mack 2nd = 1 Run Riley Run 3rd = 7 Adda Paternal Suit 4th = 5 Star Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Flying Kistena | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Flying Kistena 2nd = 1 Cash Spinner 3rd = 8 Cap Bianco 4th = 2 Chalcedony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 8 Cupid | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Cupid 2nd = 5 Presumption 3rd = 11 Special Print 4th = 3 Irish Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Denver Mills | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Denver Mills 2nd = 2 Stress Star 3rd = 1 Baron Lad 4th = 8 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Wounded | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Wounded 2nd = 1 Freemason 3rd = 4 Navajo Rocky 4th = 7 Satu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Boston Lightning 2nd = 5 Skuzi 3rd = 7 My Fantasy 4th = 2 Flying Merkel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Malkara | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Malkara 2nd = 9 The Veal Thing 3rd = 1 Lattimer 4th = 4 Orezira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 5 Louie Finn | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Louie Finn 2nd = 1 Tally Operator 3rd = 3 Real Knucky 4th = 2 False Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Zipping Faith | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Zipping Faith 2nd = 3 Smurftastic 3rd = 2 Cosmic George 4th = 8 Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Hilltop Belladonna | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Hilltop Belladonna 2nd = 2 Wroxton Strongbow 3rd = 1 Our Grand Torino 4th = 6 Promise At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 1 Battle Lines | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Battle Lines 2nd = 8 Marlz Moment 3rd = 13 Warm Embrace 4th = 3 Heza Jolly Swagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 13 Teo Torriate | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:25 | 1st = 13 Teo Torriate 2nd = 7 Jane Of Steel 3rd = 5 Ultimate Decision 4th = 3 Mr Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Nozzno Fear | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 8 Bernies Boy 3rd = 7 Mischief Managed 4th = 2 Stormy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 My Bettor Bella | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 My Bettor Bella 2nd = 2 Glamour And Class 3rd = 4 Turbotufftalk 4th = 7 Stella Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Be Hopeful | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:14 | 1st = 7 Be Hopeful 2nd = 2 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 4 Oscar De Snowman 4th = 8 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Somebody | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 Somebody 2nd = 2 Cosmic Rush 3rd = 5 Hu Hit Hu 4th = 7 Operose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Scramble | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Scramble 2nd = 3 Odin Slayer 3rd = 6 Kirkham Jack 4th = 4 Mr Maize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Takachanceonharry | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:03 | 1st = 9 Takachanceonharry 2nd = 1 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 10 Diamond Castle 4th = 11 Heres Lionel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 3 Milwaukee | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Milwaukee 2nd = 5 Simply Invincible 3rd = 2 Lord Laurie 4th = 6 Something Unknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 True Optimist | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 True Optimist 2nd = 6 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 8 Ringadingding 4th = 1 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Sosogood | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Sosogood 2nd = 6 No Renege 3rd = 2 Miss Little 4th = 4 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Jetty Beach | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:50 | 1st = 10 Jetty Beach 2nd = 1 Dlast Za 3rd = 9 Pops Son 4th = 5 Beebeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Amino Trouble | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Amino Trouble 2nd = 7 Blackie Chan 3rd = 5 Chai Latte 4th = 8 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Dashing Hannah | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Dashing Hannah 2nd = 4 Flirtatious Heart 3rd = 1 Perfect Shadow 4th = 2 Invite Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 4 Cosmic Goldie 3rd = 7 Carmalina 4th = 6 Hop On Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Super Pig | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:35 | 1st = 6 Super Pig 2nd = 2 Royal Reggie 3rd = 1 Im Away 4th = 5 Magic Season |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 12 Essaka | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Essaka 2nd = 9 Piped Aboard 3rd = 3 Something Saved 4th = 15 Arc De Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 6 Indi Bapu 3rd = 5 Daylight Dan 4th = 4 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Knead You | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Knead You 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jazzy 3rd = 8 Opawa Gumisie 4th = 1 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Safana | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Safana 2nd = 1 El Kapitan 3rd = 7 California Ice 4th = 4 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Monaleen Mojo | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:14 | 1st = 9 Monaleen Mojo 2nd = 3 Charman 3rd = 2 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 1 Cordite Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 6 Arabian Falcon | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Arabian Falcon 2nd = 7 Before You Think 3rd = 4 Sunset In Venice 4th = 5 Zuccherina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Magic Latte | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Magic Latte 2nd = 2 Fair Parade 3rd = 1 Shes Mustard 4th = 6 Hilton Open |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 6 Beyond Beautiful | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Beyond Beautiful 2nd = 2 Auspicious Lad 3rd = 7 Caribbean Queen 4th = 9 Tempting Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Chilly Devil | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Chilly Devil 2nd = 1 Swift Bazmo 3rd = 3 Dortmunder 4th = 2 Optic Bray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 9 Artiflash | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Artiflash 2nd = 10 Patrol The Stars 3rd = 2 Valbarann 4th = 5 Alotta Jolie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Enhancer | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:47 | 1st = 1 Enhancer 2nd = 4 Gossip Queen 3rd = 2 Scodelario 4th = 5 Pacific Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Mon Dasha | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Mon Dasha 2nd = 5 General Remus 3rd = 8 Jack The Fipa 4th = 2 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Allegro Class 2nd = 1 Angie Zarr 3rd = 7 Country Gun 4th = 5 Kennel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Seabrook Gem | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 5 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 6 Balakovo 4th = 8 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 9 Dennis | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:15 | 1st = 9 Dennis 2nd = 3 Lalah 3rd = 6 Rosanna Raider 4th = 5 Aunty Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 8 Feel The Force | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:12 | 1st = 8 Feel The Force 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 3 Goodtime Lady 4th = 4 Allegro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Ive Got Bills | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 12:02 | 1st = 9 Ive Got Bills 2nd = 3 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 4 Atomiser 4th = 1 Aint No Hurry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Allegro Cody | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 11:55 | 1st = 4 Allegro Cody 2nd = 5 Premier Prince 3rd = 9 Skinny Ankles 4th = 6 Ears Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 2 Valley Ess Jay | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Valley Ess Jay 2nd = 1 Sheza Amason 3rd = 3 Nica Macdonon 4th = 5 Tella Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Quevado | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 11:37 | 1st = 3 Quevado 2nd = 7 Big Wonder 3rd = 8 Belfast Eejit 4th = 9 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Mon Aug 29 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 8 Unbeknown 3rd = 7 Jacks Up 4th = 9 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Perfect Black | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:42 | 1st = 6 Perfect Black 2nd = 8 Golden Typhoon 3rd = 2 Miss Golden Tron 4th = 4 Lap Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Diamond Geezer | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:30 | 1st = 6 Diamond Geezer 2nd = 9 Invasive 3rd = 4 Lightning Joy 4th = 7 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Another Lurk | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Another Lurk 2nd = 7 Daintree Trippin 3rd = 4 Beijing Ruler 4th = 3 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Whos Got Snoop | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:12 | 1st = 3 Whos Got Snoop 2nd = 6 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 1 Horlicks 4th = 2 Classifield Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 All About Arby | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:09 | 1st = 6 All About Arby 2nd = 1 Cleos Boy 3rd = 8 Nero Rose 4th = 3 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:05 | 1st = 7 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 8 Just Smile 3rd = 6 Galloping Ashley 4th = 4 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 12 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 23:00 | 1st = 12 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 8 Courage Tells 3rd = 1 Ohoka Kentucky 4th = 2 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Calahan Rocks | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Calahan Rocks 2nd = 4 Johnnie Venom 3rd = 8 Venus Fly High 4th = 7 Stoker Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 5 Aston Philou | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:47 | 1st = 5 Aston Philou 2nd = 4 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 6 Hit Legs 4th = 7 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Blue Westmead | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Blue Westmead 2nd = 4 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 Rusty Boy 4th = 7 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 Astrophysic 2nd = 3 Mique 3rd = 4 Mulwee Grand 4th = 8 Komondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 4 Char Do Neigh 3rd = 10 Kiwi Legend 4th = 11 Our Regal Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Mighty Muzza | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Mighty Muzza 2nd = 2 Gangster Miss 3rd = 8 Bad Boy Jonesy 4th = 4 Rutherglen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Splash Of White | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Splash Of White 2nd = 8 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 7 Omega Sniper 4th = 2 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Bar King Buddy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 8 Cousin Cosmo 3rd = 5 Dyna Edgar 4th = 1 Black Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Living Proof | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Living Proof 2nd = 4 Incognito Mac 3rd = 8 Emilys Sweet 4th = 7 Romeos Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Legs Like Elle | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Legs Like Elle 2nd = 8 Baldcrew 3rd = 7 Grand Man 4th = 5 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Sir Richard | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Sir Richard 2nd = 8 Fashion Boots 3rd = 7 Come To Play 4th = 4 Bowon Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Timansi | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 22:03 | 1st = 1 Timansi 2nd = 2 Go Go Red 3rd = 5 Reasonstoremember 4th = 4 Goulburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Ricimer | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:59 | 1st = 5 Ricimer 2nd = 8 American Boy 3rd = 10 Ima Connoisseur 4th = 3 Danieljohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 9 Rockem Elvis | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:57 | 1st = 9 Rockem Elvis 2nd = 7 Eppy Bale 3rd = 1 Selynya Flash 4th = 8 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Swift Ripper | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:54 | 1st = 8 Swift Ripper 2nd = 7 Lillys Spirit 3rd = 6 Quick Fuel 4th = 4 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Rubelly Magic | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:49 | 1st = 7 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 2 Sooty Oak 3rd = 1 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 4 Sidney Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Im Alex | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Im Alex 2nd = 6 Real Lucky 3rd = 11 Racer 4th = 3 Game We Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Coalville Tiger | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 8 Ulla 3rd = 7 Why Not Jojo 4th = 6 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 1 Majestic Lustre | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 6 Toulouse Lautrec 3rd = 4 Cillas Boy 4th = 3 Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Bombora Flash | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Bombora Flash 2nd = 8 Zipping Arnold 3rd = 3 Airbound 4th = 4 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 1 Snapper Red 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Style 4th = 7 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Winsome Roxy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:29 | 1st = 5 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 2 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 9 Penatron 4th = 7 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 11 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:24 | 1st = 11 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 10 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 1 Im Riddick 4th = 5 Cyamach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Nova Magic | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Nova Magic 2nd = 5 Van Damm 3rd = 2 Dr Kestrel 4th = 4 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Desert Spur | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Desert Spur 2nd = 4 Frances Annie 3rd = 7 Naked Majesty 4th = 8 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 6 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 8 Wez Gordy 4th = 2 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Kalamata Kate | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:09 | 1st = 2 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 5 Oldmate Mia 3rd = 7 Welding Flash 4th = 1 Pilbara Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 8 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:07 | 1st = 8 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 2 Reva 3rd = 7 Dont Tell Linda 4th = 6 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dandy Jack | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Dandy Jack 2nd = 3 Carjack Arrest 3rd = 8 You Got Rivered 4th = 4 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 7 Wardan Express | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Wardan Express 2nd = 10 Karloo Threeothree 3rd = 8 Ima Black Beauty 4th = 4 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Jonny Bravo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 2 Zipping Comet 3rd = 8 Walk Woody Walk 4th = 4 Charm Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Delightful Jade | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:54 | 1st = 12 Delightful Jade 2nd = 8 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Landmark | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 7 Verdict 3rd = 2 Jordy Paige 4th = 5 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Hello Im Mordy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:46 | 1st = 8 Hello Im Mordy 2nd = 1 Baht Monelli 3rd = 6 Super Love 4th = 2 Cosmic Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Illawong Helios | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Illawong Helios 2nd = 1 Empire Earl 3rd = 2 Majestic Ess Jay 4th = 4 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Hernando Kahn | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Hernando Kahn 2nd = 2 Flighty Egyptian 3rd = 8 Moonstone Kahn 4th = 5 Belmont Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Kelly Hook | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Kelly Hook 2nd = 4 Willowvale Brezz 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 5 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Smooth Grin | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Smooth Grin 2nd = 6 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 2 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 4th = 5 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 10 Miss Fifi | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Miss Fifi 2nd = 2 Victoria Pass 3rd = 11 Im Captain Morgan 4th = 4 Ifthehatfitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Needs Wings | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Needs Wings 2nd = 4 Moto Warrior 3rd = 5 Lonnie Lad 4th = 3 Myrniong Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Maia Maguire | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Maia Maguire 2nd = 10 Millwood Molly 3rd = 4 Bethany Aitch 4th = 5 Jasmin Amal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Nadal | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Nadal 2nd = 7 Winsome April 3rd = 2 Big Daddy Bee 4th = 1 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Val Gardena | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Val Gardena 2nd = 1 Lightning Calder 3rd = 9 Zhenya 4th = 4 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 8 Franco Nadal | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Franco Nadal 2nd = 2 Natural 3rd = 6 Speedy Earl 4th = 5 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Cant Be Caught | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Cant Be Caught 2nd = 2 Select Racer 3rd = 6 Cracking Joe 4th = 8 Why Not Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Ashkii | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:07 | 1st = 1 Ashkii 2nd = 2 Melegend 3rd = 3 Jet To Paris 4th = 8 Charissa Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Hogwarts Express | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 3 Irish Moment 3rd = 7 Mano Warrior 4th = 1 Jeremiah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Stars Align | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Stars Align 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Ya Hu 3rd = 3 Hannah Extreme 4th = 2 Classie Margaret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 10 Allnight Raid | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 10 Allnight Raid 2nd = 2 Our Pepperjack 3rd = 11 Mossdale Bill 4th = 8 Postal Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Katie The Weapon | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:57 | 1st = 4 Katie The Weapon 2nd = 8 Madliena Girl 3rd = 1 Hooter Harnett 4th = 7 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 9 Botany Win | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:56 | 1st = 9 Botany Win 2nd = 8 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 7 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 6 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 11 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 1 Kasey Kahne 4th = 10 El Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Jett Zafonic | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Jett Zafonic 2nd = 4 Dee Tee Vane 3rd = 1 Dr Eleonora 4th = 2 Sue Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Zach Maguire 2nd = 7 Urban Tiger 3rd = 2 Big Mach 4th = 1 Armabluechipboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Our Regal Love | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Our Regal Love 2nd = 6 Carnera 3rd = 4 Une Belle Allure 4th = 1 Claudys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Uinka Allen | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:42 | 1st = 9 Uinka Allen 2nd = 1 Lets Run 3rd = 2 Bushmans Poem 4th = 5 Another Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Calimero | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:39 | 1st = 7 Calimero 2nd = 6 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 9 Blue Tellytubby 4th = 3 Nino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Franco Tristan | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Franco Tristan 2nd = 9 Benji Mara 3rd = 3 Mega Watt 4th = 14 Badentyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 2 Just Read My Mind | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 7 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 6 Arnoux 4th = 5 Martial Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Diamond | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Diamond 2nd = 8 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 7 Gym Boots 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 4 Keep On Moving | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:27 | 1st = 4 Keep On Moving 2nd = 3 Fantasy Level 3rd = 7 Holy Camp Clive 4th = 6 Bryce Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Americano | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Americano 2nd = 3 Opawa Maf 3rd = 7 Kirkham Jack 4th = 5 Johnnybruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Guardman | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Guardman 2nd = 4 Abbewige Gold 3rd = 3 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 1 Bushmans Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Heza Head Honcho | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Heza Head Honcho 2nd = 7 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 4 Lord Willoughby 4th = 5 Vincenzo Peruggia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Sheza Superstar | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sheza Superstar 2nd = 5 Shebas Doll 3rd = 4 Our Valley 4th = 1 Fabredoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Chevrons Easy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Chevrons Easy 2nd = 3 Turnbulls 3rd = 4 Bennyandthejets 4th = 2 Will Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 6 Omega Brittany | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Omega Brittany 2nd = 9 Minnie Hook 3rd = 2 Enchanting Image 4th = 8 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Major Crocker | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 Major Crocker 2nd = 6 Metro Mike 3rd = 3 Messini 4th = 7 Five Star Anvil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Yesteryear | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Yesteryear 2nd = 1 Izgrev 3rd = 2 Goldie Rocks 4th = 3 Pattys Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 The God Botherer | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 The God Botherer 2nd = 13 The Fox 3rd = 8 My Amour 4th = 10 Motu Great Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 4 Euchre Boy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Euchre Boy 2nd = 9 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 2 Macoreka 4th = 6 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 8 Cheersbigears 3rd = 3 Atticus 4th = 4 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 12 New Concept | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 12 New Concept 2nd = 9 Brackova 3rd = 6 War Plain 4th = 1 Beach Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Champagne Benz | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Champagne Benz 2nd = 8 Not The One 3rd = 1 Mal Rose Hi 4th = 5 Shaylor George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Ready Made Size | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Ready Made Size 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 8 Opawa Shay 4th = 5 Boston Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 4 Serene Major | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Serene Major 2nd = 2 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 3 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 9 Glowing Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Sheza Marvel | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Sheza Marvel 2nd = 4 Dani Kellasarki 3rd = 1 Flat Twelve 4th = 8 Pretty Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Shocking Onyx | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Shocking Onyx 2nd = 5 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 3 Ravel 4th = 8 Cee Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 New Years Jay | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 New Years Jay 2nd = 1 Bettors Pocket 3rd = 5 Hug The Wind 4th = 4 Prince Of Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 11 Lord Monaloo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:42 | 1st = 11 Lord Monaloo 2nd = 4 Major Star 3rd = 9 Lets Elope 4th = 1 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Angel Princess | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Angel Princess 2nd = 8 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 5 Nordoc Magic 4th = 3 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Mr Handleman | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Mr Handleman 2nd = 11 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 7 Luciano 4th = 8 Veras Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Thors Mistress | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Thors Mistress 2nd = 5 Srixon 3rd = 6 Divas Princess 4th = 7 Flying Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 General Romulus | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 General Romulus 2nd = 7 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 8 Tantanoola 4th = 3 Billy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Kirra Kid | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Kirra Kid 2nd = 9 Perfect Trouble 3rd = 4 Marys Little Rose 4th = 7 Cherry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 7 Whatu Trendy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:26 | 1st = 7 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 8 Wild Effective 3rd = 3 Boston Lightning 4th = 2 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Lehman Benz | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:24 | 1st = 4 Lehman Benz 2nd = 6 Pukutu 3rd = 3 Tabberer 4th = 2 Go The Spoils |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Cat Five | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Cat Five 2nd = 7 Pippingarra 3rd = 3 Quickwittedcharlie 4th = 1 Tindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Kittys Machine | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Kittys Machine 2nd = 3 Fancy Jackson 3rd = 8 Swift Yarn 4th = 2 Lone Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Harrysul | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:16 | 1st = 6 Harrysul 2nd = 4 Charlemagne 3rd = 5 Djokovic 4th = 2 Monseigneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 All Inn Together | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 All Inn Together 2nd = 1 Anns Moment 3rd = 6 Pittsy Lomar 4th = 7 Kazmics Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 11 Our Missionary Man | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:09 | 1st = 11 Our Missionary Man 2nd = 10 Outrageous El 3rd = 7 Upanatom 4th = 3 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Magic Pass | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Magic Pass 2nd = 3 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 5 Ginger Benz 4th = 8 Firefly Ern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Mr Mojito | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 1 Mr Mojito 2nd = 8 Woodlea Legend 3rd = 3 As Kiwi As 4th = 4 Happy Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 11 Rate Highly 3rd = 3 Feel The Faith 4th = 2 Epirus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Mister Twister | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Twister 2nd = 7 Melan 3rd = 6 Rogers In Town 4th = 1 Ela Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Big Boy Deno | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Big Boy Deno 2nd = 7 Dreamzone 3rd = 9 Happy Wife 4th = 8 Funky Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Trunkey Emily | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Trunkey Emily 2nd = 4 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 6 Janices Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Sparkeen | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:52 | 1st = 6 Sparkeen 2nd = 3 Hetalia Bale 3rd = 2 Stelio Kontos 4th = 8 Gunmetal Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Ardens Choice | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Ardens Choice 2nd = 5 Mr Euroman 3rd = 2 Full Speed Ahead 4th = 4 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Youvegotobelieveit | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Youvegotobelieveit 2nd = 10 Lauper 3rd = 11 Altana Blue 4th = 4 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Suite Alexis | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Suite Alexis 2nd = 4 Ninja Lloydie 3rd = 6 Arabella 4th = 8 Spring Shelley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 6 Mishkebab | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Mishkebab 2nd = 1 Madicas Pleasure 3rd = 3 Truly Magical 4th = 2 Ransonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Pippy Dippy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Pippy Dippy 2nd = 8 Runner Girl 3rd = 3 Spirited Kid 4th = 7 Signature Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 The Silver Fox | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:36 | 1st = 3 The Silver Fox 2nd = 4 Hey Yo 3rd = 6 Tessas Rocket 4th = 7 Twelve Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 1 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 2 My Ultimate Hell 4th = 3 Red Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 7 Still The One 3rd = 8 Nocturnal 4th = 3 Magic Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Kirkham Coby | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Coby 2nd = 5 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 2 Petal Sannette 4th = 8 Big Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Maywyns Ying | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Ying 2nd = 8 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 7 Aztec Flash 4th = 2 Burnside Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 11 Hes Okey Dokey | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 11 Hes Okey Dokey 2nd = 2 Captain Cooney 3rd = 7 Always In Command 4th = 8 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Mr Shire | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Mr Shire 2nd = 2 Husvinu 3rd = 1 Our Sapphire 4th = 4 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Janet Guthrie | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Janet Guthrie 2nd = 1 Shieldmaiden 3rd = 6 Check In 4th = 10 Lincolns Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:12 | 2nd = 6 Road To Rock 3rd = 3 Adam Cartwright 4th = 1 Flagbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 New Level | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 New Level 2nd = 4 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 3 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 2 Proven Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 6 Net Profit | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Net Profit 2nd = 4 Wahkeena 3rd = 1 Gaintlike 4th = 3 Point To The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Ranfurly Rulz | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Ranfurly Rulz 2nd = 1 Extreme Guest 3rd = 6 Martin John 4th = 5 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Firefly James | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Firefly James 2nd = 7 Milky Chance 3rd = 3 Reiyn Chaai 4th = 1 Lalique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mach Cullen | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:57 | 1st = 2 Mach Cullen 2nd = 3 Camelot Bay 3rd = 1 Highstead 4th = 10 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Tommo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:56 | 1st = 1 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 7 Elite Dose 3rd = 6 Ngauruhoe 4th = 2 Serve Ya Purpose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Blue Shark | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Blue Shark 2nd = 3 Time Is Precious 3rd = 4 American Muscle 4th = 2 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 She Zar | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 She Zar 2nd = 8 Vella Lonchick 3rd = 2 Manatassee 4th = 7 Monte Ainslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Utopia | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Utopia 2nd = 2 Destini Surfer 3rd = 7 Proven Eddie 4th = 8 Destini Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Temporale | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:46 | 1st = 3 Temporale 2nd = 7 Moment of Truth 3rd = 8 Tereskova 4th = 5 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 10 Carload | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 10 Carload 2nd = 2 Royal Icing 3rd = 8 Fortitudo 4th = 11 Nancy Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Alota Thought | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Alota Thought 2nd = 7 Bentaxle 3rd = 8 Bogie Miracle 4th = 1 Elegant Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Kwanza | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Kwanza 2nd = 14 Balkan Bambino 3rd = 3 Heartbreak Harry 4th = 11 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Superfecta | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:36 | 1st = 6 Superfecta 2nd = 11 Art I Am 3rd = 1 Pay Me Way 4th = 7 Rockefeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Azeem Kaos | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 8 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 6 Revlon Babe 4th = 1 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 2 Tell Me This | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Tell Me This 2nd = 1 Elmantosh 3rd = 3 Scotsdale 4th = 5 Tender Values |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Such Hope | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Such Hope 2nd = 3 Bellomo 3rd = 14 Lomi 4th = 6 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Judicial Man 2nd = 8 Bearville Azza 3rd = 7 All Inn Boston 4th = 5 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Eski | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Eski 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Steps 3rd = 8 Cosmic Boss 4th = 2 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 9 - 2 Blue Phantom | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Blue Phantom 2nd = 7 Not Doubtful 3rd = 1 Naranja 4th = 14 Mosgiel Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Platinum Art | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Platinum Art 2nd = 11 Sicilian Slumber 3rd = 5 Blytheburn 4th = 2 Our Mega Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Ramblin Rose | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 Ramblin Rose 2nd = 8 Hurry Up Face 3rd = 6 Rosdue Avalon 4th = 10 Darlin Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 3 No Way Else | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:16 | 1st = 3 No Way Else 2nd = 6 Hudy Haxwell 3rd = 8 Liberty Styx 4th = 10 Minstrel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Shining Armour | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Shining Armour 2nd = 1 Stoffberg 3rd = 3 Less Then Jake 4th = 7 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Kijitsu | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Kijitsu 2nd = 2 Jindaberra 3rd = 7 Classic Conquest 4th = 4 The Renovation Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 7 Cashino 3rd = 2 Three Scoops 4th = 1 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 The Foot Tapper | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 The Foot Tapper 2nd = 1 Holly Trouble 3rd = 8 Deva Jones 4th = 2 Fatal Reunion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 1 Star Crossed | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Star Crossed 2nd = 4 Artistic Claire 3rd = 8 Poppy Had Courage 4th = 7 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Majestic Faith | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Majestic Faith 2nd = 5 Hell Or Highwater 3rd = 7 Belsapphire 4th = 3 Dexterous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bancroft | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Bancroft 2nd = 10 Amber Lights 3rd = 3 Drum Master 4th = 9 Elmotino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 One Broke Girl 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 6 Allegro Class 4th = 1 Mega Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Giddy Up Patsy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Giddy Up Patsy 2nd = 8 Monlor Kim 3rd = 4 Throttle On 4th = 6 Hired Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 8 Open Steppes | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:53 | 1st = 8 Open Steppes 2nd = 6 Roses For Lilli 3rd = 1 The Sharpener 4th = 2 Hecadanes Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 4 Darbies Blugirl | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Darbies Blugirl 2nd = 3 Scratch Me Lucky 3rd = 7 Vidaloca 4th = 14 Bossy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Jon John Johnny | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Jon John Johnny 2nd = 6 Mummys Ok 3rd = 8 Fifteen Forty 4th = 3 Stem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:46 | 1st = 6 Bronze Over 2nd = 7 Killer Queen 3rd = 8 Uandmebabe 4th = 1 Kate Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 1 Real Moment | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Real Moment 2nd = 6 Evening In Paris 3rd = 7 Sookies Lad 4th = 9 Carrara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Lucia Bromac | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Lucia Bromac 2nd = 2 Passionate Fella 3rd = 3 Back Page News 4th = 12 Armbro Teehee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zambora Cross | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 1 Zambora Cross 2nd = 7 Mahjong Baby 3rd = 2 Anustar 4th = 3 Hae Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Saint Cheval | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Saint Cheval 2nd = 8 Your Knuckleship 3rd = 6 School Fee 4th = 2 Black Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Cruzy Dude | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Cruzy Dude 2nd = 6 Mcclinchie 3rd = 7 Illegal Immigrant 4th = 3 Pass The Speights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Miss Gidget | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Miss Gidget 2nd = 2 A Littlebitofclass 3rd = 3 I Am The General 4th = 10 Rinaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 3 Good Yarn | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Good Yarn 2nd = 6 Two Snaps 3rd = 2 Lauren Leigh 4th = 5 My Only Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 5 Motlap Magic 3rd = 9 Therockwontroll 4th = 10 Freddy Fudpucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Subic Bay | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Subic Bay 2nd = 7 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 4 Vito Baxter 4th = 5 Als Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 The Inflamer | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 The Inflamer 2nd = 6 Childhood Secret 3rd = 3 Squidinkum 4th = 9 Clear Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Nellysu | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Nellysu 2nd = 2 Peter Perfect 3rd = 8 Welsh Karma 4th = 7 Tell the World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 What About Tommy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 7 What About Tommy 2nd = 1 Oh Boy 3rd = 3 Hardliner 4th = 6 All Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Paula Mechelle | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:16 | 1st = 4 Paula Mechelle 2nd = 1 Conclusive 3rd = 6 Allen Gable 4th = 8 Fish Armo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 14 The Cavalry | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 14 The Cavalry 2nd = 6 Lippy And Pearls 3rd = 13 Play And Wonder 4th = 9 Hargy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Cheap As | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Cheap As 2nd = 7 Lika Rockstar 3rd = 3 Direwolf Ghost 4th = 4 Fabless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 3 Our Carisma 3rd = 9 Burmach 4th = 10 Armazem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Joes Drinking | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Joes Drinking 2nd = 6 Amy Lyndan 3rd = 7 Kyogle Clodhoppa 4th = 1 Tonight Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Allegro Beaty | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 3 Culvie Den 4th = 8 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Tossilini | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Tossilini 2nd = 7 Look At Me Now 3rd = 5 Surface To Air 4th = 3 Jay Al Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 No When To Hold Em | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 No When To Hold Em 2nd = 9 Snowbrook 3rd = 2 Annie Pru 4th = 3 Canford Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 1 Castletownroche | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Castletownroche 2nd = 8 Port Side 3rd = 6 Happy Hans 4th = 3 Rico Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Fimple Allen | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:51 | 1st = 1 Fimple Allen 2nd = 2 Nirvana Armo 3rd = 6 Doyen Ruler 4th = 7 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 9 Good Onya | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Good Onya 2nd = 8 Rhaegar 3rd = 7 Not Kool Kenny 4th = 10 Left For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Iberia | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Iberia 2nd = 8 Prize 3rd = 9 Kazan 4th = 2 Mr Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Handsome Hombre | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 8 Mahailia 3rd = 4 Porky Teller 4th = 2 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 5 Harvard Graduate | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Harvard Graduate 2nd = 2 Star Reflection 3rd = 10 Aim For Glory 4th = 4 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Another Miss | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Another Miss 2nd = 7 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 8 Kirkham Webby 4th = 1 Kay Marting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Supreme Deal | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Supreme Deal 2nd = 8 Mo Town Roy 3rd = 2 Houindeed 4th = 4 Dark Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Knight Star | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Knight Star 2nd = 7 Divine Brown 3rd = 9 Miss Beals 4th = 10 Nirwana Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 5 Mucho Macho Man 3rd = 9 Psychedelic 4th = 8 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Fays Magic 2nd = 5 Speedys Mate 3rd = 7 Head Shy 4th = 2 Eleven Madison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 6 Illyrian | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:20 | 1st = 6 Illyrian 2nd = 5 Perfectly Rosey 3rd = 2 Magic Season 4th = 1 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 10 Secret Delight | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 10 Secret Delight 2nd = 2 Whata Diamond 3rd = 1 As I Did 4th = 11 Dreamins Easy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 9 Gorada | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 9 Gorada 2nd = 8 Fast Vision 3rd = 6 Majestic Shadow 4th = 5 Lightning Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Skatey Perry | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Skatey Perry 2nd = 8 Ari 3rd = 4 Westlake Blue 4th = 6 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 5 Arts Got A Gun | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Arts Got A Gun 2nd = 2 Mossmans Gold 3rd = 10 Aimalac Bobby 4th = 6 Dos Santos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Weekend | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Weekend 2nd = 1 Annrhon 3rd = 3 Dame Largo 4th = 5 Lakers Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Aristotle | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Put Thongs On 3rd = 1 Punch Right Out 4th = 8 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Key Largo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Key Largo 2nd = 10 Celtic Cruza 3rd = 2 Subtle Delight 4th = 8 Only Sometimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Dont Kid Me | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 2 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 7 King Obama 4th = 8 Hay Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Gentleman Max | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Gentleman Max 2nd = 6 Erins Zar 3rd = 4 Alabasta Bay 4th = 7 Dr Henleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Shadow Control | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Shadow Control 2nd = 1 Cheyenne Autumn 3rd = 5 Cranky Franky 4th = 2 Bulgari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 El Corby | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 El Corby 2nd = 8 Doucette 3rd = 1 Mr Doole 4th = 2 In a Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Allena | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Allena 2nd = 4 Ringos A Rockstar 3rd = 6 The Ambassadore 4th = 5 Soltinho Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Zlaton | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Zlaton 2nd = 8 Proviso 3rd = 7 Black Day Bonus 4th = 3 Thursday Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Primo Pintxo | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Primo Pintxo 2nd = 5 Seattle Boom 3rd = 8 Wild Cavalier 4th = 3 Nickleby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Urban Prince | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:25 | 1st = 7 Urban Prince 2nd = 4 Sensational Song 3rd = 3 Explosive Prince 4th = 13 The Sickness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Jive Time | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Jive Time 2nd = 6 Old Jock 3rd = 8 Julies Love 4th = 2 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Ultra Action | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:18 | 1st = 5 Ultra Action 2nd = 1 Know Lapse 3rd = 2 Impersonator 4th = 4 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lenny The Legend | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 2 Sugar Sugar 3rd = 7 Double Baileys 4th = 6 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Cosmic Backstep | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Backstep 2nd = 1 Blueys Shout 3rd = 2 Western Rose 4th = 3 Blue Tartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Blue Carlou | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Blue Carlou 2nd = 7 Golan Power 3rd = 1 Waltzing Willie 4th = 5 Punton Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Ollie Aztec | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Ollie Aztec 2nd = 3 Razs Girl 3rd = 5 Cosmic Wave 4th = 7 Fiorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 5 Amber Rayne | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Amber Rayne 2nd = 1 Airman 3rd = 9 Girlsarebackintown 4th = 6 Kings Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Maginot Line | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Maginot Line 2nd = 5 Alluring Miss 3rd = 7 Libertine Miss 4th = 6 Gay Skier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Token Ace | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Token Ace 2nd = 2 Hello Blondie 3rd = 5 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 3 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Go Get Sum | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Go Get Sum 2nd = 1 Invitto 3rd = 3 Generate 4th = 2 Claradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Wants Too | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:54 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Wants Too 2nd = 4 Jimary Bourbski 3rd = 2 Carvso 4th = 6 Slick Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 9 Lady Corelli | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Lady Corelli 2nd = 1 Black Creek 3rd = 13 Snitzels Image 4th = 4 The Weald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Rebel Bay | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:47 | 1st = 1 Rebel Bay 2nd = 8 Herbilly 3rd = 4 Saint Flynn 4th = 3 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Red Margin | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Red Margin 2nd = 2 Gossip Queen 3rd = 4 Greet The Judge 4th = 8 Another Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Best Beau | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:42 | 1st = 9 Best Beau 2nd = 2 Baron Jujon 3rd = 1 GENUINE GUY 4th = 8 How We Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Regatta | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:39 | 1st = 8 Regatta 2nd = 7 Swift Exit 3rd = 2 Ultra Power 4th = 9 Fire Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Lucky Holly | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:32 | 1st = 6 Lucky Holly 2nd = 7 Jam Lady 3rd = 3 Tally Ho Jack 4th = 1 Money Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 1 Solmization | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:28 | 1st = 1 Solmization 2nd = 3 Critics Choice 3rd = 2 Praise Dan 4th = 5 Sly Dog Stud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Tilt | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:21 | 1st = 1 Tilt 2nd = 6 Human Instinct 3rd = 7 Zorba The Greek 4th = 5 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Tiger Rex | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rex 2nd = 6 Loonys Mate 3rd = 8 Celestial White 4th = 1 Guppy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 6 Sirius Spy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:15 | 1st = 6 Sirius Spy 2nd = 4 Backhouse Billy 3rd = 3 Anghiari 4th = 5 Roethlisberger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Lektra Ash | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:12 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ash 2nd = 4 Saint Fox 3rd = 2 Glen Eagle 4th = 3 Galactic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 4 Gudera Lancaster | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Gudera Lancaster 2nd = 9 Ivanelroys Mate 3rd = 5 Fantasy Fox 4th = 7 Ally Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Go Poppy | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Go Poppy 2nd = 8 Know Magic 4th = 3 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 4 Iveracedfifty | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:53 | 1st = 4 Iveracedfifty 2nd = 1 Son Taari 3rd = 5 Rio Chevalier 4th = 6 Stans Tuf Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Youre The Best | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:44 | 1st = 1 Youre The Best 2nd = 8 Homebush Zippy 3rd = 4 Another Spin 4th = 7 Bhuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Jemily | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:40 | 1st = 7 Jemily 2nd = 6 Fred 3rd = 4 Night Thief 4th = 8 Kaleb Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Jackpot Jake | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:27 | 1st = 1 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 8 Expect Delay 3rd = 6 Ricks Treasure 4th = 4 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 1 Knights Valley | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:18 | 1st = 1 Knights Valley 2nd = 5 Susie Wolff 3rd = 2 Eden Rose 4th = 7 Almarie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Magic Wizard | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 11:09 | 1st = 7 Magic Wizard 2nd = 1 Terra Mondo 3rd = 6 Homebush Rufus 4th = 2 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Poetik | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:52 | 1st = 6 Poetik 2nd = 8 New Broom 3rd = 7 Shift The Blame 4th = 2 Homebush Sloan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 3 Lacustre | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:43 | 1st = 3 Lacustre 2nd = 5 St Dore 3rd = 2 Royal Sceptre 4th = 1 Henry Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Opawa Blinky | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:34 | 1st = 8 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 2 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 1 Kims My Name 4th = 4 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Homebush Shane | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:17 | 1st = 1 Homebush Shane 2nd = 2 Kalonga 3rd = 7 Idol Eve 4th = 8 Locky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 2 Summer Warrior | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:08 | 1st = 2 Summer Warrior 2nd = 1 Rumncoke 3rd = 9 Caballo Noir 4th = 10 Uabasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Bell Ring | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 10:00 | 1st = 5 Bell Ring 2nd = 9 Homebush Freda 3rd = 3 Reality 4th = 8 Hungry Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Dibley | ||
Fri Jul 29 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Dibley 2nd = 4 Quiet Storm 3rd = 6 Lektra Tily 4th = 7 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Wijnaldum | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 23:47 | 1st = 6 Wijnaldum 2nd = 4 Victor Metti 3rd = 3 Cadice 4th = 7 Excluded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Kramer Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 23:27 | 1st = 2 Kramer Monelli 2nd = 1 Fred Gundi 3rd = 8 Blue Mustang 4th = 7 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 6 Camp Site 3rd = 7 Cadillac Style 4th = 3 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Been Pippin | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Been Pippin 2nd = 10 Mr Primate 3rd = 4 Tallulah 4th = 9 Aurora Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Texas Blaze | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 6 Texas Blaze 2nd = 5 Senni William 3rd = 3 Deadset Jet 4th = 8 Lektra Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Phillip Keeping | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 8 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 6 Foot Candy 4th = 4 Xan Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 West On Gaz | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 West On Gaz 2nd = 4 Prancer Dancer 3rd = 1 Shell Shocked 4th = 8 Duke Of Orc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 Girl In Gold | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Girl In Gold 2nd = 8 Watta Barghest 3rd = 1 Heez Beez Neez 4th = 5 Hes All Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 1 Did It Alone | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Did It Alone 2nd = 6 Manoeuver Man 3rd = 9 Ya Bowen Delight 4th = 10 Royal Icing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Rusty Boy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Rusty Boy 2nd = 7 Daryl Dixon 3rd = 4 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 3 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Bobs Gift 2nd = 3 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 2 Ronaldo Magic 4th = 8 Twistex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Times Square | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 Times Square 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 2 Moonshine Mandy 4th = 5 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Goodwin Terry | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 7 Its A Movin 3rd = 8 My Names Sandy 4th = 1 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Ellas Cruising | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 1 Evening Major 3rd = 8 Djays Larry 4th = 4 Black Cobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Youvegotobelieveit | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Youvegotobelieveit 2nd = 10 Lauper 3rd = 7 Shadow Spar 4th = 11 Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Velocity Chris | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Velocity Chris 2nd = 7 Star Rosa 3rd = 4 Earner Bob 4th = 5 Kings Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:54 | 1st = 6 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 4 Noaki Lynx 3rd = 5 Wisen Up 4th = 7 Cruisers Sol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Sassy Ginger | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 3 Penny Monelli 3rd = 2 Jerry Monelli 4th = 6 My Nakita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Unpretentious | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:46 | 1st = 1 Unpretentious 2nd = 8 Shez Sublime 3rd = 2 Remas Amber 4th = 4 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Another Blue | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:42 | 1st = 7 Another Blue 2nd = 8 Baron Charlie 3rd = 3 Paua To Kapau 4th = 2 Space Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Keller Beach | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Keller Beach 2nd = 2 Tarawi Max 3rd = 7 Velocity Shazz 4th = 3 Five Fat Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Avatar Hunter | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Avatar Hunter 2nd = 7 Ashtastic 3rd = 2 Hula Hustler 4th = 6 Wendy Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Our Strawberry Miss | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Our Strawberry Miss 2nd = 8 Bella Cullen 3rd = 9 Artistic Claire 4th = 5 Ellehigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Janine Monelli | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:27 | 1st = 3 Janine Monelli 2nd = 7 Amazing Man 3rd = 6 Leonard Monelli 4th = 2 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Explosive Madame | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:23 | 1st = 3 Explosive Madame 2nd = 2 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 10 Joker Jake 4th = 8 Shes Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 2 Pontings Nail 3rd = 8 Runaway Shaye 4th = 7 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 6 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Velocity Elle 2nd = 7 Black Model 3rd = 8 Tokyo Swift 4th = 5 Gunspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 City Rambler | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 City Rambler 2nd = 1 Thats The Plan 3rd = 7 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Golden Mion | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Golden Mion 2nd = 2 Cinnamon Magic 3rd = 7 Desperate Driver 4th = 5 Bionic Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bessy Boo 2nd = 5 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 4 Jack Kade 4th = 2 Cabello Mucho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Paua To Roar | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Paua To Roar 2nd = 6 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 4 Tywin Bale 4th = 2 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 This Time Mary | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 This Time Mary 2nd = 6 Boys Zarr Boys 3rd = 1 Summahs Knight 4th = 8 Trackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Turbo Sam | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Turbo Sam 2nd = 10 Jaycee Style 3rd = 9 Sugarmama 4th = 7 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Magical Bling | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Magical Bling 2nd = 8 Lady Cyclops 3rd = 7 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 6 Tiger Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Pheodora | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Pheodora 2nd = 3 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 4 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 1 Hustling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Reviewer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Reviewer 2nd = 4 Hes Clever 3rd = 9 Nadal 4th = 1 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 West On Xandi | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 West On Xandi 2nd = 7 Paua To Rush 3rd = 4 Midnight Outlaw 4th = 3 Moto Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Billy Congo | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Billy Congo 2nd = 1 Savannahs Girl 3rd = 3 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 6 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Major Crocker | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Major Crocker 2nd = 3 The Dapper Don 3rd = 11 Beachstar 4th = 5 Little Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 10 Tear It Down | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 10 Tear It Down 2nd = 7 Cavalcade 3rd = 1 Dash Of Scotch 4th = 8 Lawman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Hughies Pick | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Hughies Pick 2nd = 2 Fullstop Period 3rd = 8 Ballistic Tip 4th = 7 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Zed Code | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Zed Code 2nd = 1 My Best Girl 3rd = 6 Lucky Lefty 4th = 10 Diamantina Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 What Planet | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 What Planet 2nd = 7 Lektra Hutch 3rd = 8 Jadu 4th = 2 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Georgia | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Georgia 2nd = 6 Fancy Paddy 3rd = 2 Izzyotic 4th = 4 General Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Mah Koo Loo Queen | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Mah Koo Loo Queen 2nd = 5 Diamond Gift 3rd = 4 Oppys Aatma 4th = 3 Nuke Of Louee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Arejay Belle | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Arejay Belle 2nd = 6 Toshulan 3rd = 8 Yorgi Blues 4th = 5 Lopsided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Celestial Folk | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Celestial Folk 2nd = 1 Spring Runner 3rd = 5 Azurite 4th = 8 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Candy Crush | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Candy Crush 2nd = 6 Not Kool Kenny 3rd = 7 Elslatsy 4th = 8 Itzexceptional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Dyna Edgar | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 8 Destini Wahoo 3rd = 3 Fiery Felix 4th = 9 Bar King Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 You Maybe Right | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 You Maybe Right 2nd = 7 Perez 3rd = 2 Screen Siren 4th = 1 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Fire And Ice | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Fire And Ice 2nd = 10 Lethal Promise 3rd = 2 French Globe 4th = 5 Rockin Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Creative Rhythm | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Creative Rhythm 2nd = 7 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 3 Lauren Kasey 4th = 4 Shanlyn Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Driving Force | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Driving Force 2nd = 3 Our Sapphire 3rd = 2 Ragnarok 4th = 8 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 5 Purple Reighn 3rd = 2 Aunty Nellie 4th = 8 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Aston Amon | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Aston Amon 2nd = 8 Connemara Xav 3rd = 7 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 1 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 2 Fancy Benz 3rd = 3 Tax Loophole 4th = 6 Senor Dante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Smynic | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Smynic 2nd = 5 Nykea Courage 3rd = 6 Jacknwal 4th = 3 Redcourtella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Rousey Roo | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Rousey Roo 2nd = 1 Charman 3rd = 2 Canal Court 4th = 5 With Held |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Midnight Moments | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Midnight Moments 2nd = 6 Explosive Range 3rd = 8 Silver Crown 4th = 7 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Maretti | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Maretti 2nd = 7 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 5 Best Beau 4th = 8 Dalacos Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Haptic Bale | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Haptic Bale 2nd = 1 Dane Daisy 3rd = 5 Rusty Cove 4th = 8 Even Keel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Sparling Shell | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Sparling Shell 2nd = 3 Oliver Benz 3rd = 2 Top Earner 4th = 1 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 4 Paddy Mccole 3rd = 7 Its Inevitable 4th = 5 Studleigh Kristen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Down Under | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Down Under 2nd = 1 Benjacks Boy 3rd = 6 Mini Dozer 4th = 2 Superior Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Sugar Man | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Sugar Man 2nd = 10 All On Red 3rd = 2 Reventon 4th = 8 Getwood Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Bit Of Reality | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bit Of Reality 2nd = 5 Springfield Oflynn 3rd = 2 Good Onya 4th = 8 Livingston Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Kid Carl | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Kid Carl 2nd = 5 Demon Jesse 3rd = 7 Brandeen Kimba 4th = 3 Nearly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Miss Lumens | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Lumens 2nd = 7 Penny Pitstop 3rd = 4 Wilbur 4th = 8 Like A Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Paris Benz | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Paris Benz 2nd = 1 Dee Boosh 3rd = 2 Many Puppiao 4th = 3 Mickey Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Katniss | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Katniss 2nd = 5 Psychedelic 3rd = 4 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 6 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Any Lane | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Any Lane 2nd = 5 No Reply 3rd = 8 Glory Rose 4th = 1 Miss Giblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 4 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 5 Limbo Larry 4th = 1 Whiskey Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Swift Bunny | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Swift Bunny 2nd = 8 Barney Bubble 3rd = 9 Brahmas Pride 4th = 7 All Inn April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:34 | 1st = 5 Barra Fun 2nd = 8 Captains Knock 3rd = 3 Cosmo Waz 4th = 6 Sweet Dimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 9 Juicing Carrots | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Juicing Carrots 2nd = 2 In This Life 3rd = 11 Empyreus 4th = 6 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Ellie Is A Bella | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Ellie Is A Bella 2nd = 8 Major Rainbow 3rd = 10 Therockwontroll 4th = 9 Turbo Elly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Holmes | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Holmes 2nd = 8 True Dream 3rd = 4 Scary Mary 4th = 6 Macrame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Sir Rory | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Sir Rory 2nd = 2 One To Tango 3rd = 7 Jazz Party Enigma 4th = 1 Xtraordinary Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Hurry Up Chief | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Hurry Up Chief 2nd = 3 Quick Collision 3rd = 7 Horizon 4th = 8 Duporth Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Haras Summer 2nd = 4 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 3 Hydrogen 4th = 6 Woozie Doozie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 7 Saloon Passage | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Saloon Passage 2nd = 1 Written In Red 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Jo 4th = 6 Lamorak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Spring Bloom | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Spring Bloom 2nd = 1 Manchester 3rd = 4 Jamella Nova 4th = 2 Pace With Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Taltarni Shiraz | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Taltarni Shiraz 2nd = 2 Gardot 3rd = 5 Von Schnitzel 4th = 4 Jarvis Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 11 Hello Paris | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 11 Hello Paris 2nd = 5 All Too Much 3rd = 8 Penalty Point 4th = 10 Bollywood Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 The Endeavour | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 3 The Endeavour 2nd = 4 Montcalm 3rd = 1 Aldo Rossi 4th = 5 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 5 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 8 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Barra Trip 4th = 2 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Clocks Ticking | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 5 Joybell Magic 3rd = 1 Wish Right Now 4th = 9 Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Kim Kadash | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Kim Kadash 2nd = 4 Iron Anda 3rd = 8 Cindys Zafonic 4th = 2 Shayleys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Deeinnocentwon | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:35 | 1st = 7 Deeinnocentwon 2nd = 9 Our Bella Chimes 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Stacey 4th = 6 Gubbata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Obin Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Obin Tommy 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 10 Good Boy Seamus 4th = 3 Max Wedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Sooty Oak | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:28 | 1st = 3 Sooty Oak 2nd = 7 Diligent Miss 3rd = 6 Fancy Bianca 4th = 5 Switch Colours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Captainturbulence | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:23 | 1st = 2 Captainturbulence 2nd = 7 Machbino 3rd = 1 Moonshinestudleigh 4th = 4 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 5 Ellora May | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Ellora May 2nd = 2 Atlanta Blue 3rd = 1 Mulga 4th = 9 Rocket Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Cheers Bryan | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Cheers Bryan 2nd = 8 Shifty Lilly 3rd = 7 Atlas Roughead 4th = 6 Mum Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Thomas Rose Hi | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Thomas Rose Hi 2nd = 6 Dashing Dime 3rd = 3 Master Cha Cha 4th = 2 Indys Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 5 Ella Has Class | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 5 Ella Has Class 2nd = 4 Holly By Golly 3rd = 8 Billysoar 4th = 7 Judgematic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Glowing Courage | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 4 Glowing Courage 2nd = 6 Bettormore 3rd = 2 Spanish Lustre 4th = 8 Quick Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Jeremiah Jack | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 17:01 | 1st = 1 Jeremiah Jack 2nd = 3 Pelli 3rd = 2 Cullquin Peachy 4th = 4 Delta Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Shaylor Andre | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 9 Cosmo Trav 3rd = 6 Haras Lightning 4th = 2 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Jilliby Ling | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 10 Call Me Yours 3rd = 4 Dreamtime Sara 4th = 8 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Power Glen | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Power Glen 2nd = 11 Simpatico 3rd = 2 Tanzen 4th = 5 Emmookis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Bogan Boy Racer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Bogan Boy Racer 2nd = 1 Top Edge 3rd = 4 There She Was 4th = 8 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Elusive Pearl | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Elusive Pearl 2nd = 2 Molly Chapta 3rd = 8 Ebony Eclipse 4th = 10 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Sir Gest | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Sir Gest 2nd = 1 Scipio 3rd = 9 Pay Rise 4th = 6 Longtan Cassanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 4 Hey Listen | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Hey Listen 2nd = 1 Checkers 3rd = 3 Outspoken Duke 4th = 10 Gonzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Grandson Luke | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 6 Grandson Luke 2nd = 7 Classic Terra 3rd = 8 Miss Individual 4th = 2 Noise Complaint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Ucanttakeitwithu | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Ucanttakeitwithu 2nd = 1 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 9 Mister Bigshot 4th = 10 Allnight Raid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 11 Maraudamiss | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Maraudamiss 2nd = 4 Triple Gold 3rd = 12 Reticent 4th = 10 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Too Hotty | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Too Hotty 2nd = 8 Bash Boy Bay 3rd = 3 Pay Pass 4th = 10 Summer Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 More Energy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 More Energy 2nd = 9 In The Kitty 3rd = 4 Hesitation 4th = 6 Charcuterie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Destini Surfer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Destini Surfer 2nd = 7 Time Sent 3rd = 3 Penultimate 4th = 2 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Times A Bonus | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Times A Bonus 2nd = 9 Pepe Bromac 3rd = 5 Spitfire Rose 4th = 8 Goodtime Alltime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 1 Rock Mylady | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Rock Mylady 2nd = 12 Our Beatnik 3rd = 5 Steamin 4th = 14 Our Ventura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Dark Defender | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Dark Defender 2nd = 9 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 2 Who Dat Gun 4th = 1 Mas Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 4 Jocks Glen | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Jocks Glen 2nd = 2 Sasun 3rd = 6 Zuccherina 4th = 5 Night Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Explosive Ally | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Explosive Ally 2nd = 9 Edies Game 3rd = 2 Maddy Won 4th = 1 Rainy Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 8 Capricorn Dancer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Capricorn Dancer 2nd = 3 Harpoon 3rd = 2 Secret Doubt 4th = 9 Starry Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Our Kippy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Our Kippy 2nd = 1 Violet Blue 3rd = 7 Bekele 4th = 2 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Bonnie Belle | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Bonnie Belle 2nd = 12 Virginia Water 3rd = 2 Az Given 4th = 8 Our Turn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Golden Manners | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Golden Manners 2nd = 3 Magic Mail 3rd = 5 Shaylor Les 4th = 7 Outback Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Oberland | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:53 | 1st = 9 Oberland 2nd = 12 Zou Der Zee 3rd = 6 Honey Ko 4th = 11 My Cousin Rhett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 11 King Of Rocknroll | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:48 | 1st = 11 King Of Rocknroll 2nd = 9 My Strategic Miss 3rd = 3 Kid Colossus 4th = 1 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Motel Girl | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Motel Girl 2nd = 4 Cat Zingano 3rd = 1 Coo Coo Coconuts 4th = 8 Sundance Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Lycia | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Lycia 2nd = 3 Sweet Kiss 3rd = 9 My Amazing Cool 4th = 13 Tillys Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Stunning Lola | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Stunning Lola 2nd = 5 Calimero 3rd = 6 Soul Breaking 4th = 3 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 1 Mr Liberty | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Liberty 2nd = 9 The Castle Kat 3rd = 3 Pendlebury 4th = 8 One More Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Dancing Solo 2nd = 3 Kikem Stormy 3rd = 1 Billy Bean 4th = 8 Shaylor Bettylou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 8 Count Tomoz Off | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Count Tomoz Off 2nd = 6 Count Kala 3rd = 10 Confirmation 4th = 4 Dutch Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Lil Miss Giggles | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:32 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Giggles 2nd = 7 All Inn Kayla 3rd = 3 Cullquin Frank 4th = 1 All Inn Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 12 Shemai | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 12 Shemai 2nd = 18 Del Piero 3rd = 13 Deconi 4th = 3 Nunivak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Big Red Sun | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Big Red Sun 2nd = 8 Zip Zip Opal 3rd = 2 Panda Bear 4th = 6 Elite Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 2 Denoninator | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Denoninator 2nd = 12 Viva Espana 3rd = 6 Godwood 4th = 7 Jimmy Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Charming Lavra | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Charming Lavra 2nd = 4 The Majestic 3rd = 6 Rumbaron 4th = 5 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Get On The Grange | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Get On The Grange 2nd = 5 Lie Direct 3rd = 7 Something Borrowed 4th = 6 Hot Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 3 Dyna Camo 3rd = 4 Nero Joe 4th = 1 Firing Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 7 Miss Murra | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Murra 2nd = 4 Downs After Dark 3rd = 6 Blonde Missile 4th = 9 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Gunner Molloy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:06 | 1st = 2 Gunner Molloy 2nd = 1 Zenga Bale 3rd = 5 Smashing Blue 4th = 3 Aston Kilkenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Pop Hero | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Pop Hero 2nd = 2 Castle Retreat 3rd = 4 Jack n Sam 4th = 9 Vandemonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Sir Lopez | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Sir Lopez 2nd = 4 King Way 3rd = 3 Bayanova 4th = 2 Almahstique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 2 General Romulus 3rd = 7 Old Bailey 4th = 8 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 One Inch Punch | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 One Inch Punch 2nd = 1 Yoho 3rd = 3 Annaman 4th = 8 Topending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Matts Boy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Matts Boy 2nd = 4 Woodnear 3rd = 3 Irinka Grant 4th = 7 Fire Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 5 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:48 | 1st = 5 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 7 Zap Bam Boom 3rd = 4 Lightning Moth 4th = 2 Ava May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 Lord Macau | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Lord Macau 2nd = 10 Salsonic 3rd = 3 Fanfaron 4th = 6 Magicalease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Thomas Dee | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Thomas Dee 2nd = 1 Beksun 3rd = 4 Inky 4th = 5 Gassed Up Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 3 Midsomer Barnaby | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Midsomer Barnaby 2nd = 6 The Brightonian 3rd = 9 Robberg 4th = 4 One Percenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Onus On Me | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:36 | 1st = 7 Onus On Me 2nd = 6 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 8 Approval 4th = 1 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 12 Sweet Ora | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 12 Sweet Ora 2nd = 11 Carnelian 3rd = 2 Nodustonme 4th = 8 Jazari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 So Does He | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 So Does He 2nd = 5 Best Suggestion 3rd = 2 Dont Get Excited 4th = 7 Rising Stock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 8 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 1 Royal Knocka 4th = 5 All A Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Hi Im Back | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Hi Im Back 2nd = 9 Written At Dawn 3rd = 1 Arena Salon 4th = 4 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 3 Tricky Moment 3rd = 1 Ima Bogan 4th = 7 Ding Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Erico | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Erico 2nd = 5 Acacia Avenue 3rd = 2 Bulgari Rose 4th = 3 Parfait Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Big Arty | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Big Arty 2nd = 3 Better Be Good 3rd = 1 Elusive Star 4th = 7 Aldesaar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Miss Cintiarna | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Miss Cintiarna 2nd = 7 Spritely Boy 3rd = 2 Hatchet Bale 4th = 6 Sisco Wander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 9 Mintini | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:08 | 1st = 9 Mintini 2nd = 11 Bit Of A Flirt 3rd = 3 Samstag 4th = 7 Senecas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Cosmic Wonder | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:06 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wonder 2nd = 4 Excusez Moi 3rd = 8 African Rhino 4th = 5 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Dulverton | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Dulverton 2nd = 3 Miss Cooper 3rd = 1 Alamonteel 4th = 2 Codebreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Revision | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Revision 2nd = 7 Linco Bale 3rd = 4 Indi Allen 4th = 8 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Splendid Stryker | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Splendid Stryker 2nd = 6 Georgette 3rd = 10 Dame Van Winkle 4th = 9 Chelsea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Huayra | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:51 | 1st = 8 Huayra 2nd = 1 Atkin Bale 3rd = 2 Rocky Seven 4th = 7 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Eyrish Mist | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:48 | 1st = 6 Eyrish Mist 2nd = 2 Flippin Issy 3rd = 1 Myrniong Rainbow 4th = 4 Tuscan Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 5 Wutai Mountain | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Wutai Mountain 2nd = 4 Diamond Meteor 3rd = 6 Eva Luna 4th = 1 Echo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Why Not Sue | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Why Not Sue 2nd = 6 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 8 Gee Joon 4th = 7 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Capitoline | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:38 | 1st = 2 Capitoline 2nd = 1 Anyportinastorm 3rd = 6 Parentive 4th = 9 Finntuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Gumaroy Model | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:36 | 1st = 4 Gumaroy Model 2nd = 5 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 6 Lektra Connie 4th = 1 Go Yarra Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Gun Case | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Gun Case 2nd = 6 The Dynamo 3rd = 5 Jungle Edge 4th = 1 Pretty Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Unique Shirley | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Unique Shirley 2nd = 5 Cosmic Noodle 3rd = 3 Dyna Elma 4th = 4 Mrs Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Moss Harry | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Moss Harry 2nd = 8 Sorority Sister 3rd = 2 Thomas The Tank 4th = 7 Assertory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Kennel Boy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:21 | 1st = 8 Kennel Boy 2nd = 6 If It Fitz 3rd = 3 Rua Rama 4th = 5 Worboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Antique Blonde | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 Antique Blonde 2nd = 2 Dream Dazzler 3rd = 6 Weblec Angel 4th = 7 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 7 Firebird Flyer | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Firebird Flyer 2nd = 3 Kingsguard 3rd = 2 Duke De Vega 4th = 4 Lookin At You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Head Wreck | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Head Wreck 2nd = 1 Got A Motor 3rd = 8 Elrond Bale 4th = 6 Mister Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 8 Near Queue | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Near Queue 2nd = 9 Sand Cat 3rd = 4 Drover Mad 4th = 3 Model Behaviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Collis Princess | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Collis Princess 2nd = 8 Finally Booming 3rd = 4 Ino Bale 4th = 3 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 4 The Mob | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 The Mob 2nd = 8 Gridelin 3rd = 2 Hay Bale 4th = 9 Clockwork Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Indefinite Order | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 Indefinite Order 2nd = 6 Raging Demon 3rd = 1 Gully Flaherty 4th = 4 Americano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Trewmann | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Trewmann 2nd = 3 Blanco Canyon 3rd = 1 Sallys Cookie 4th = 4 Dons Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Hidden Light | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:53 | 1st = 4 Hidden Light 2nd = 3 Crazy Pops 3rd = 8 Tay Swift 4th = 6 Rothabye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Roll em Zac | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Roll em Zac 2nd = 1 Gee Me Up 3rd = 2 Dan Shen 4th = 4 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Kirkham Harvey | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Kirkham Harvey 2nd = 8 Panda Ring 3rd = 7 Red Hot Action 4th = 3 Preoccupied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Teflon Tommy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Teflon Tommy 2nd = 7 Kumbia Lass 3rd = 1 Left Pocket 4th = 3 Kraken Bellows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Octane Sadie | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Octane Sadie 2nd = 2 Jamoson 3rd = 1 Pink Squirrel 4th = 3 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Allegro Lass | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Allegro Lass 2nd = 8 Opawa Smoke 3rd = 2 Scott The Loot 4th = 6 Uno Marguerite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Coolenable | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:07 | 1st = 8 Coolenable 2nd = 3 Cashwise 3rd = 2 Woodside Fiona 4th = 1 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Molly OShea | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 12:02 | 1st = 2 Molly OShea 2nd = 6 Lektra Spider 3rd = 5 Take Action 4th = 8 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Kapai Lana | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 11:46 | 1st = 8 Kapai Lana 2nd = 1 Homebush Olive 3rd = 2 Consumate Ease 4th = 3 Trendy Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 11:29 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 5 Alcudia 3rd = 2 Scott The Looks 4th = 1 Queen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Belfast Barry | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 11:11 | 1st = 4 Belfast Barry 2nd = 3 Filante 3rd = 9 Thrilling Evie 4th = 7 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Apatche Ajay | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 10:54 | 1st = 7 Apatche Ajay 2nd = 5 Cala Dor 3rd = 8 Silent Partner 4th = 3 Lip It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 5 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 10:36 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 9 Slick Star 4th = 4 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Allegro Cody | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 10:19 | 1st = 6 Allegro Cody 2nd = 1 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 8 Jacks Up 4th = 5 Cawbourne Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Wed Jun 29 2016 10:01 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 7 Chip Off Block 3rd = 2 Idol Mark 4th = 5 Plum Krazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Wiggle | ||
Sun May 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Wiggle 2nd = 2 Coup De Kahn 3rd = 6 Fabre Force 4th = 7 Stetson Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lapland | ||
Sun May 29 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Lapland 2nd = 6 Temalor 3rd = 8 Oz Striker 4th = 7 At The Savoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 5 Barbies Chance | ||
Sun May 29 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Barbies Chance 2nd = 2 Mr Ghibli 3rd = 3 Little Chelsea 4th = 6 Two Dollar Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 9 Sir Dasher Dee | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:59 | 1st = 9 Sir Dasher Dee 2nd = 2 Cardinal Finn 3rd = 5 Kwiatkowski 4th = 10 Simplydelightful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Perfect Metre | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:56 | 1st = 4 Perfect Metre 2nd = 2 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Miss Myra 4th = 6 Family Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Burbby Turby | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Burbby Turby 2nd = 3 Split It 3rd = 5 Tattoo 4th = 2 Que Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Maggies Empire | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Maggies Empire 2nd = 3 Molly Mcbain 3rd = 10 Sparkling Red 4th = 1 Handy Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Stilton Shiraz | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Stilton Shiraz 2nd = 5 Coco Pepper 3rd = 2 Tayzzatron 4th = 4 Babaji Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Maleune | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Maleune 2nd = 6 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 8 Precipitation 4th = 2 Vic For Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Victory Prince | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Victory Prince 2nd = 5 Bremer 3rd = 3 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 7 Smashniak Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 8 Kalispell 3rd = 2 Roscoes Entity 4th = 7 Billy Blue Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:21 | 1st = 5 Lake Eyre 2nd = 6 Vital Sign 3rd = 13 Monarco Playboy 4th = 8 Comeon Howzat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Aaron | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Aaron 2nd = 7 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 1 Speedy Sparky 4th = 2 Bogie Emerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 8 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Aston Sloan 2nd = 7 Bending Bananas 3rd = 4 Lakeview Harley 4th = 3 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Early Shirley | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:12 | 1st = 9 Early Shirley 2nd = 10 Booty Beach 3rd = 3 Sugar Ray Rosso 4th = 4 Shaylor Cledus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Molly Dobbs | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:09 | 1st = 7 Molly Dobbs 2nd = 8 Rue De Rose 3rd = 2 Excusez Moi 4th = 5 Commentator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Royal Canvas | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:02 | 1st = 5 Royal Canvas 2nd = 1 Hoofnit 3rd = 6 Surreal Dreamer 4th = 7 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Alpha Nyx | ||
Sun May 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Alpha Nyx 2nd = 4 Mollys Music 3rd = 1 Spring Time Doll 4th = 6 Sydenham Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Amlin Jewel | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:57 | 1st = 3 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 2 Loader 3rd = 4 Almani Fury 4th = 7 Kilmany Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cass Cass | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Cass Cass 2nd = 8 Pink Scissors 3rd = 5 Not Today Mate 4th = 2 Popular Belief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Ken Two Stars | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Ken Two Stars 2nd = 5 Goggo Gee Gee 3rd = 2 Sea Sky 4th = 4 Glenenise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Nippa Wahwah | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Nippa Wahwah 2nd = 9 Velocity Kim 3rd = 8 Aston Carbine 4th = 5 Ritas Kabin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 5 Kim Zarr Dashian 3rd = 4 Slamming Thunder 4th = 3 Happy Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:32 | 1st = 7 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 3 Henry 3rd = 8 Maverick Thunder 4th = 4 Genius Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Omega Clover | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:29 | 1st = 2 Omega Clover 2nd = 3 Mr Sly 3rd = 1 Supa Smooth Osti 4th = 7 Master Corsair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Terra Beau | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 9 Terra Beau 2nd = 8 Ace Duigan 3rd = 7 Dean Martin 4th = 6 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Wheres Mini | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mini 2nd = 7 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 4 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 8 Like A Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 3 Georgie Best 3rd = 4 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 6 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 11 Sutter Man | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:14 | 1st = 11 Sutter Man 2nd = 4 One Mans Pass 3rd = 3 Rockbank Dancer 4th = 6 Olivers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Stelio Kontos | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 1 Kimmy Bale 3rd = 3 Zipping Gator 4th = 2 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Declans Boy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Declans Boy 2nd = 9 Mockas Babe 3rd = 4 Mr Surrender 4th = 6 Fast Shacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 9 Jacobite Seven 3rd = 4 Mr Arjay 4th = 2 Jules Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 8 Sheza Temptress | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Sheza Temptress 2nd = 7 Miss Maple Lea 3rd = 5 Gunblast 4th = 4 Epic Woppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 10 Ricciardo | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Ricciardo 2nd = 5 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 4 Captain Mordecai 4th = 9 Vikenti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Aston Ryder | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Aston Ryder 2nd = 4 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 3 Lonesome Katie 4th = 5 Hoof It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ells All Class | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:44 | 1st = 5 Ells All Class 2nd = 7 Flying Maxine 3rd = 1 Haras Chase 4th = 2 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Asa Baby | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Asa Baby 2nd = 8 Daintree King 3rd = 5 Daphs Empire 4th = 1 Peekaboo Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Blacks A Beauty | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:39 | 1st = 10 Blacks A Beauty 2nd = 8 Bisping 3rd = 11 Little Jethro 4th = 12 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Beegumbah Burst | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Beegumbah Burst 2nd = 5 Extreme Chance 3rd = 1 Whinging Mac 4th = 3 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 4 Bears Gold | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Bears Gold 2nd = 7 Borris Delight 3rd = 8 Taabinga Flash 4th = 6 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Royal Capone | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:22 | 1st = 9 Royal Capone 2nd = 8 Modern Bliss 3rd = 7 Eljulio 4th = 10 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Whirly Blade | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Whirly Blade 2nd = 4 Tearaway Missile 3rd = 8 Haras Heat 4th = 2 Best Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Magical Strike | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:16 | 1st = 7 Magical Strike 2nd = 8 Missy Mcbain 3rd = 4 Etoile De Mer 4th = 5 Best In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 8 Stanton Abbey 3rd = 7 Gondiggin 4th = 13 Make Your Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Nitrous Ice | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Nitrous Ice 2nd = 4 Cyanide 3rd = 1 Tullabung Honey 4th = 8 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Last Guy Standing | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Last Guy Standing 2nd = 10 Finn Mac Kee 3rd = 4 Isundula Artist 4th = 8 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Zipping Silva | ||
Sun May 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Zipping Silva 2nd = 6 Blue Alcatraz 3rd = 1 Dyna Parlance 4th = 5 Chases Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Scream Jet | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Scream Jet 2nd = 7 Peppermint Pearl 3rd = 10 Benmesso 4th = 4 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Virons Memory | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:56 | 1st = 1 Virons Memory 2nd = 3 Jasplinta 3rd = 4 Mister Hopper 4th = 2 Cheech Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Our Sir Denver | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Our Sir Denver 2nd = 8 Atomic Blue Chip 3rd = 9 Penny Snatcher 4th = 4 Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Greysynd Hope | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Hope 2nd = 3 Tunza Love 3rd = 2 Golden Ollie 4th = 5 Yellow Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Prager | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:45 | 1st = 10 Prager 2nd = 4 Oosterman 3rd = 6 Crown Saga 4th = 3 Lord Hatras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Leopardstown | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Leopardstown 2nd = 1 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 6 No Quarter Given 4th = 7 Sliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Never Sighted | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:38 | 1st = 7 Never Sighted 2nd = 5 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 3 Mojo Major 4th = 10 Wingatui Dew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Splendid Star | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Splendid Star 2nd = 7 Mac The Quick 3rd = 1 Legend Mate 4th = 3 Slow Coach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Raider Town | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Raider Town 2nd = 6 Bad Blood 3rd = 4 Blucifer 4th = 8 Gotta Spring Bak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 8 Murry | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Murry 2nd = 7 Ceejuddthreevotes 3rd = 4 What A Flight 4th = 1 Pine Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 In The Trolley | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 In The Trolley 2nd = 3 Allen Yobo 3rd = 6 Carmyle 4th = 2 Wadelock Arky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 10 - 8 Az Given | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Az Given 2nd = 12 Rising Hope 3rd = 9 Queen Ouija 4th = 1 Captain Kittinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Mister Brown | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Mister Brown 2nd = 8 Toshulan 3rd = 1 Silky Sock 4th = 4 Staggerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Wichita Linesman | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:10 | 1st = 5 Wichita Linesman 2nd = 1 Yeah Yeah Yeah 3rd = 7 For The Fallen 4th = 8 Madame Choisir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Margs Memory | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Margs Memory 2nd = 3 Size Made Me 3rd = 8 Our Crusader 4th = 6 My Boy Vinnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Collinda Warrior | ||
Sun May 29 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Collinda Warrior 2nd = 7 Taabinga Lady 3rd = 4 Roman Lad 4th = 8 Zipping Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Spot Eight | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:59 | 1st = 8 Spot Eight 2nd = 10 Jimmy De Panda 3rd = 4 Marnu The Beast 4th = 5 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 7 Mumma Josie 3rd = 1 Trixie Diamond 4th = 6 Tantanoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 7 - 8 Disco Belle | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Disco Belle 2nd = 1 Night News 3rd = 5 Daddys Littlelady 4th = 9 Little Pearla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 4 Chivilcoy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Chivilcoy 2nd = 3 Well Deserved 3rd = 9 Baldy Face 4th = 5 Handy That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 Mr Wonderful | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 11 Plymouth Road 3rd = 4 Riyadh 4th = 7 Lightning Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Filomena | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Filomena 2nd = 11 London Lady 3rd = 10 Street Savvy 4th = 3 Strong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Hellyer | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Hellyer 2nd = 4 Paddy 3rd = 2 On The Ropes 4th = 5 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Houston Bale | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Houston Bale 2nd = 5 Jayco Bale 3rd = 2 Airbound 4th = 4 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:32 | 1st = 4 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 5 Offthetopofmyhead 3rd = 3 Buster William 4th = 2 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 13 Make Mine Brandy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 13 Make Mine Brandy 2nd = 4 Im Ready For This 3rd = 12 Offshore Echo 4th = 5 Alangejack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 8 - 6 Exploded | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 6 Exploded 2nd = 3 Landale 3rd = 11 Blazing Inferno 4th = 9 Whispering Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Box Of Frogs | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Box Of Frogs 2nd = 9 Don Reggio 3rd = 11 Golden Kiss 4th = 4 Himation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Cryers Ricky | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 8 Mr Caudo 3rd = 3 Fred Of Lidsdale 4th = 1 Any Silvers Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Andrea Doria | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:19 | 1st = 5 Andrea Doria 2nd = 2 Tinker Bob 3rd = 3 Tiger Butch 4th = 8 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 9 Mr Burns | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:19 | 1st = 9 Mr Burns 2nd = 8 Svavarsson 3rd = 6 Liabilityadjuster 4th = 11 Premiers Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Emira | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Emira 2nd = 4 Ayda 3rd = 8 Shandaara 4th = 14 Gods Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 6 - 7 Hay Bob | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Hay Bob 2nd = 5 Telasnip 3rd = 6 Saucy Mary 4th = 3 Gavs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 4 Shelby Thunder 3rd = 7 Hello Sunshine 4th = 8 Cash In Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Slippers Shadow | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 2 Galactic Tsunami 3rd = 8 Red River Rufus 4th = 6 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Blinkin Elle | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Blinkin Elle 2nd = 12 Art N Ollie 3rd = 3 Manhattan Island 4th = 18 Perfect Cadence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Lady Torah | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Lady Torah 2nd = 5 Astrology 3rd = 1 Call Me Gee 4th = 4 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 1 Pretty Possum | ||
Sun May 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Pretty Possum 2nd = 12 Cresta Condor 3rd = 8 Pravro 4th = 4 Gun Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 2 Attamor | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Attamor 2nd = 9 A Bit Sketchy 3rd = 3 Omerta 4th = 4 One For The Gals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 7 - 3 Favorite Shadow | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Favorite Shadow 2nd = 6 Tuned In 3rd = 4 Hizou 4th = 13 Earl Of Fordyce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Asta | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Asta 2nd = 1 Just About Ready 3rd = 2 Stainless Knocka 4th = 6 More Salt Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Encee Eye Gibbs | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 2nd = 3 Beckenbauer 3rd = 4 Soldier Spy 4th = 7 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 15 Zigold | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:49 | 1st = 15 Zigold 2nd = 1 Oreillys Geegee 3rd = 7 You Didnt 4th = 5 By Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Delightful Son | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Delightful Son 2nd = 14 Cerutty 3rd = 7 Red Silhouette 4th = 8 Absolute Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 11 Nagging | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 11 Nagging 2nd = 1 Jacakaizane 3rd = 13 Thats Freedom 4th = 15 Lightning Lockie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 5 Julaine | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Julaine 2nd = 4 Penny Blossom 3rd = 3 Arbour Bear 4th = 7 Jett Setter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Go Vicki | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Go Vicki 2nd = 8 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 2 Sugar Hit Johnny 4th = 7 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 7 Fantasy Level | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Fantasy Level 2nd = 1 Wabi Sabi 3rd = 3 Bright And Sonny 4th = 5 Go Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 5 - 8 The Armani | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 The Armani 2nd = 6 Unicaja 3rd = 1 Mista Holyfield 4th = 7 Hustler La Lope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Sometime Soon | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Sometime Soon 2nd = 9 Tongariro 3rd = 3 Red Rascal 4th = 7 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 13 Leveraction | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 13 Leveraction 2nd = 3 Self Sense 3rd = 14 Dont Get Excited 4th = 11 Eklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Paua Of Terror | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 6 More For You 3rd = 1 Aston Tulloch 4th = 4 Boofa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Casino Whispers | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Casino Whispers 2nd = 11 Foxspectre 3rd = 3 Not A Shadow 4th = 6 Special Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 The Black Watch | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 The Black Watch 2nd = 13 Danerips Girl 3rd = 11 Ride Sally Ride 4th = 1 Kostyazilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Tank Tank | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Tank Tank 2nd = 7 Cheap As 3rd = 1 Fabless 4th = 6 Rumbled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Quasi Bale | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Quasi Bale 2nd = 5 Sally Gardens 3rd = 4 Ima Misha Doll 4th = 6 By The Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 2 Bams Princess | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Bams Princess 2nd = 4 Had Me At Hello 3rd = 7 Maraudings Girl 4th = 10 Jais Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 9 Quick Kiss | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Quick Kiss 2nd = 3 Streetshavenoname 3rd = 7 Mr Bandit Country 4th = 2 Dry Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Lord Da Vinci | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 Lord Da Vinci 2nd = 3 Tshahitsi 3rd = 1 Concrete Johnny 4th = 7 Van Diemens Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Nangar Star | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:11 | 1st = 6 Nangar Star 2nd = 2 Made Time 3rd = 1 Wild Effective 4th = 7 Baymax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 5 Modern Maestro | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Modern Maestro 2nd = 2 Early Decision 3rd = 1 Francisco De Gore 4th = 10 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 8 Captain Freckles 3rd = 2 Sundance Lad 4th = 7 Blackjacks Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 1 Pericio | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Pericio 2nd = 6 Rosaruby 3rd = 3 Irenic 4th = 7 Concealment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Old Jock | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Old Jock 2nd = 8 Pontings Nail 3rd = 6 Stampy Longnose 4th = 1 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 9 My Sanctuary | ||
Sun May 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 My Sanctuary 2nd = 6 Clouds 3rd = 4 Mighty Halo 4th = 8 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Dennis Gallon | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:59 | 1st = 2 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 7 Snow Matter 3rd = 6 Uno Sparti 4th = 1 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 4 - 3 Pillar Of Destiny | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Pillar Of Destiny 2nd = 14 Our Totem 3rd = 2 Micky 4th = 1 Asellus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Nordic Noir | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Nordic Noir 2nd = 4 Seaclaidi 3rd = 9 Blaze Heart 4th = 5 Casta La Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Opawa Kuru | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 7 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 1 Global Conquest 3rd = 4 Lucky Man 4th = 5 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 2 Extradition 3rd = 3 My Baby Porscha 4th = 4 Princemark Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Mince Pie | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 9 Mince Pie 2nd = 8 This Fox Rocks 3rd = 7 Revving To Win 4th = 3 Tinker Tailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Leodoro | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Leodoro 2nd = 1 Miss Delorean 3rd = 3 All Aussie 4th = 9 Super Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 1 Spear Of Destiny | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Spear Of Destiny 2nd = 6 Will To Rule 3rd = 8 Dr Deejay 4th = 11 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 3 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 2nd = 1 Pedros Joy 3rd = 2 Playful Fella 4th = 4 Is That So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Sports Knight | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Sports Knight 2nd = 5 What You Say 3rd = 6 Cosmic Noodle 4th = 3 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Lektra Hutch | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:36 | 1st = 4 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 5 Westlake Rose 3rd = 1 Crazy Sprite 4th = 2 Mo Town Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 11 Caffeine Hit | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 11 Caffeine Hit 2nd = 8 Beaufort Lad 3rd = 3 Vengeance Of Fury 4th = 5 Into the Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Cookie Monster | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Cookie Monster 2nd = 2 Cyclone Lusi 3rd = 6 Opawa Uno 4th = 1 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 11 Za Za Zoom | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 11 Za Za Zoom 2nd = 3 Spunlago 3rd = 8 Smooth Consul 4th = 7 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 3 Clash Of Kings | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:29 | 1st = 3 Clash Of Kings 2nd = 7 Elis Jet 3rd = 5 Uno Buddy 4th = 6 Pappa Gallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 7 Freedom Call | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Freedom Call 2nd = 3 Hectic 3rd = 6 Louis Choice 4th = 4 Erins Zar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 3 - 6 Herman | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Herman 2nd = 5 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 1 Bredlign 4th = 3 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 5 Parramatta | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Parramatta 2nd = 3 Donegal Rundlescreek 3rd = 10 Ildivo 4th = 4 Clarendons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Julies Love | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Julies Love 2nd = 5 Berry Bling 3rd = 8 Cee Rose Black 4th = 3 Power For Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 5 Im Away | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Im Away 2nd = 2 Beach Head 3rd = 11 Hussonet Song 4th = 10 Jewellers Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 Eddie Eagle | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 8 Stevron Autos 3rd = 3 Blazing Thunder 4th = 5 Carry On Quinney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Maggie Manhattan | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Maggie Manhattan 2nd = 6 Lady Effort 3rd = 14 Miss Fonteign 4th = 9 Princess Celestia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Calypso Star | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:14 | 1st = 8 Calypso Star 2nd = 3 Jinjaless 3rd = 5 Lovely Rita 4th = 1 Lochinvar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 6 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 5 White Spyro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 4 - | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:07 | 2nd = 6 Deeinnocentwon 3rd = 5 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 6 Coonowrin Ruby | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Coonowrin Ruby 2nd = 11 More Martinis 3rd = 5 Zou Der Zee 4th = 15 More Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 11 - 13 Iffitel | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:03 | 1st = 13 Iffitel 2nd = 6 Silver Court 3rd = 1 Golden Bay 4th = 2 Blue Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 1 Northern Journey | ||
Sun May 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Northern Journey 2nd = 10 Elektra Lass 3rd = 4 Vianden 4th = 9 Fabriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Miss Petrova | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 Miss Petrova 2nd = 5 Winter Is Coming 3rd = 8 Gold Rocker 4th = 2 Space And Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Nunivak | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Nunivak 2nd = 7 Gee Gees Blondie 3rd = 15 Kellys Diva 4th = 10 Pretoria Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Effective Power | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:56 | 1st = 7 Effective Power 2nd = 2 Sandor Glegane 3rd = 4 Hallo Star 4th = 5 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 9 Flash Magic | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:53 | 1st = 9 Flash Magic 2nd = 3 Cliff 3rd = 8 Dramatico 4th = 5 Crown Me Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Miss Mostly | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Miss Mostly 2nd = 1 King Fipa 3rd = 3 Elrond Bale 4th = 6 Colden Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 2 - 9 Byron Babe | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:49 | 1st = 9 Byron Babe 2nd = 3 Kalamurna 3rd = 1 Go Wally 4th = 10 Mistino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 4 Alvira Hest | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Alvira Hest 2nd = 7 Natives Lasting Love 3rd = 11 Petite Royal 4th = 10 Roydons Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Ive Got Wings | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Ive Got Wings 2nd = 1 Taxi 3rd = 6 Stars Big Boy 4th = 7 Levenseat Bevan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Brugal Reward | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Brugal Reward 2nd = 5 Lilac Wine 3rd = 4 Intrices Reward 4th = 3 Chinelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Lektra Destiny | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Lektra Destiny 2nd = 3 Stormy Moment 3rd = 7 Ok Ollie 4th = 1 Dazzling Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 The Run | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:41 | 1st = 8 The Run 2nd = 14 Lockout 3rd = 13 Spirit Of An Angel 4th = 12 Rose Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Crying In Vegas | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:38 | 1st = 5 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 4 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 1 Jinja Mia 4th = 8 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Chief Bale | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Chief Bale 2nd = 5 Cosmic Act 3rd = 4 Born Billy 4th = 1 Fipa Middleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 17 Almaviv | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 17 Almaviv 2nd = 1 Ambassador Lad 3rd = 14 Shes Just Lika 4th = 12 Gold Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 14 Lady Style | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:29 | 1st = 14 Lady Style 2nd = 4 Esprit De Corps 3rd = 2 Master Patrick 4th = 13 Kolee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Like A Fancy 2nd = 6 Two Seasons 3rd = 2 Rose Magic 4th = 9 Van Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 8 Spur Me Up | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Spur Me Up 2nd = 5 Te Rangi 3rd = 7 Grey Opinion 4th = 10 Hussy Five Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 7 Native Caesar | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Native Caesar 2nd = 1 Karinya Gus 3rd = 6 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 5 Our Princeoftides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Ashalar | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Ashalar 2nd = 10 Matiano 3rd = 2 Gehrig 4th = 5 Sir Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 No More Debt | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 No More Debt 2nd = 7 Waerenga Star 3rd = 8 Atoonga Air 4th = 5 Hayley Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 7 La La Loopsy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 La La Loopsy 2nd = 9 Sylvie 3rd = 3 Trident 4th = 8 North By Northwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Megsie Mac | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Megsie Mac 2nd = 4 Happy Hans 3rd = 3 Cheetah Bay 4th = 7 Joey Jakit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Senor Alf | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Senor Alf 2nd = 9 Hurry Harriet 3rd = 1 Atlantic Express 4th = 2 Cha Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Penola Race 1 - 5 The Hotz | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 The Hotz 2nd = 4 Buymebychance 3rd = 2 Compelled 4th = 6 Truly Effective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Highview Freddy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:11 | 1st = 5 Highview Freddy 2nd = 2 Stunin Dude 3rd = 3 Easy Rider 4th = 8 Graduate Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Heartbreak Love | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Heartbreak Love 2nd = 6 Two Bricks 3rd = 10 Callaway 4th = 4 Light Of Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 14 Whinna Whiskey | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:05 | 1st = 14 Whinna Whiskey 2nd = 13 Nic City 3rd = 15 Raised To Duel 4th = 7 Kooroora Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Madstone | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Madstone 2nd = 7 Gimme Hot Chips 3rd = 1 Cyndi Action 4th = 4 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 15 Carringbush Lass | ||
Sun May 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 15 Carringbush Lass 2nd = 14 Worship The Blade 3rd = 5 Son Of Zeus 4th = 9 Lil Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 5 Vaudeville | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:58 | 1st = 5 Vaudeville 2nd = 4 Jersey Miss 3rd = 3 Fu Ling Shen 4th = 7 Dusty Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 9 Olivia Mary | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 9 Olivia Mary 2nd = 4 Bigredmoon 3rd = 5 Freelinks 4th = 10 Gladstone Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 4 Our Clarky | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:53 | 1st = 4 Our Clarky 2nd = 3 Annihilation 3rd = 9 Clangoranda 4th = 2 Brookton Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 7 Bertie Francis | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:53 | 1st = 7 Bertie Francis 2nd = 9 Head And Shoulders 3rd = 6 Lucky Iffy 4th = 4 Oppys Aatma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Prestwick | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Prestwick 2nd = 5 Kezzys Diamond 3rd = 4 Residual 4th = 9 Reek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Shockwave Miss | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:49 | 1st = 11 Shockwave Miss 2nd = 4 Berry Wise Fox 3rd = 8 Kirribilli Kid 4th = 2 My Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Tiny Grey | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Tiny Grey 2nd = 8 Scott The Looks 3rd = 7 Zulu Mercedes 4th = 5 Scott To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 4 Highgate Hill | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Highgate Hill 2nd = 3 Trouble Bound 3rd = 7 Shez Ektraordinary 4th = 2 Isco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 14 Zuzzudio | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:40 | 1st = 14 Zuzzudio 2nd = 6 Serging Rush 3rd = 11 Ironic Lass 4th = 9 Call Me Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 6 Anna Ivy | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Anna Ivy 2nd = 5 Yukon Cloud 3rd = 12 Millwood Charlie 4th = 11 Port Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 4 Roarsome | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 Roarsome 2nd = 1 Homer 3rd = 6 King Obama 4th = 3 Moth Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 13 Madam Zabeel | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:30 | 1st = 13 Madam Zabeel 2nd = 3 Guru Jim 3rd = 10 Small Town Honey 4th = 11 Mrs Bignell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Allegro Chaser | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:28 | 1st = 7 Allegro Chaser 2nd = 8 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 6 Calamity Free 4th = 1 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Donkey Tron | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:26 | 1st = 1 Donkey Tron 2nd = 6 Dashing Magic 3rd = 2 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 3 Loco Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Squared | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:25 | 1st = 8 Squared 2nd = 5 Caliente Doro 3rd = 3 Curious As 4th = 7 Itsa Joke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 3 One Of Three | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 One Of Three 2nd = 8 Skuffle 3rd = 10 Hard To Be Humble 4th = 4 Sea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 8 Smooth Sailor | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Smooth Sailor 2nd = 5 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 9 Victoria Pass 4th = 10 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 14 Gessner | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:15 | 1st = 14 Gessner 2nd = 9 Hidden Light 3rd = 12 Set Wait 4th = 10 Hidden Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 9 River To War | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:10 | 1st = 9 River To War 2nd = 1 Gold Librettist 3rd = 5 Vivre Star 4th = 6 Berroco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 5 On The Rantan | ||
Sun May 29 2016 12:07 | 1st = 5 On The Rantan 2nd = 8 Motu Meteor 3rd = 3 Augusta 4th = 4 The Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 11 Ocarol | ||
Sun May 29 2016 11:50 | 1st = 11 Ocarol 2nd = 1 Blackhaven 3rd = 7 All In Glamour 4th = 10 Katiem Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 16 Smackwater Jack | ||
Sun May 29 2016 11:35 | 1st = 16 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 7 Returntorocknroll 3rd = 12 Markim 4th = 2 Glenstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 8 Absolutely Me | ||
Sun May 29 2016 11:20 | 1st = 8 Absolutely Me 2nd = 2 Crafty Crim 3rd = 5 Victorias Legacy 4th = 4 Prosecco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 11 Franco Caliph | ||
Sun May 29 2016 11:05 | 1st = 11 Franco Caliph 2nd = 10 Gabbys Star 3rd = 1 Whoosh Factor 4th = 8 Red Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 10 Jayla Monet | ||
Sun May 29 2016 10:50 | 1st = 10 Jayla Monet 2nd = 4 Newstead 3rd = 11 Itsallbelt 4th = 3 Dal Dunvegan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 6 Agatha Tyron | ||
Sun May 29 2016 10:35 | 1st = 6 Agatha Tyron 2nd = 1 Lightworkofit 3rd = 11 Craddock 4th = 3 Caribbean Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 6 Ive Got This | ||
Sun May 29 2016 10:20 | 1st = 6 Ive Got This 2nd = 4 Get Flash 3rd = 9 Tizza Secret 4th = 7 Goosebumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Franco Exeter | ||
Sun May 29 2016 10:05 | 1st = 7 Franco Exeter 2nd = 4 As Kiwi As 3rd = 2 Going Going Gone 4th = 1 Anika Lindenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 8 Zed Em | ||
Sun May 29 2016 9:50 | 1st = 8 Zed Em 2nd = 9 Bunkered 3rd = 1 Scaramouche 4th = 5 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 4 Just Ishi | ||
Sun May 29 2016 9:20 | 1st = 4 Just Ishi 2nd = 5 Dllaro 3rd = 6 Boy 4th = 3 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawera Race 1 - 5 Ngario | ||
Sun May 29 2016 8:50 | 1st = 5 Ngario 2nd = 7 Ours 3rd = 1 Banteneighty 4th = 3 Justa Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Quiet Storm | ||
Sun May 29 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Quiet Storm 2nd = 7 Rock The World 3rd = 8 Krah 4th = 4 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Downlight | ||
Sun May 29 2016 0:22 | 1st = 2 Downlight 2nd = 7 Sash 3rd = 8 Helmutt 4th = 3 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Lightning Larico | ||
Sun May 29 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Lightning Larico 2nd = 7 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 3 Got Us Good 4th = 4 Times Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Whos Got Blue | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 5 Snapper Red 3rd = 3 Franc Monelli 4th = 7 Empire Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Johnnie Venom | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 6 High Market 3rd = 8 Train To Pain 4th = 3 High Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 9 Swimbetweentheflags | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 23:30 | 1st = 9 Swimbetweentheflags 2nd = 1 Another Ayjay 3rd = 5 Holy Grail 4th = 2 Terrorfromserpey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Bago Flash | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Bago Flash 2nd = 1 Armani 3rd = 4 Whos Got Snoop 4th = 8 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 6 Attack On Command | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 23:00 | 1st = 6 Attack On Command 2nd = 5 Avalon Bromac 3rd = 11 Lettuceriprita 4th = 4 My Mate Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Thunder Rama 2nd = 2 Bold Intention 3rd = 7 Burundi 4th = 8 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 4 Its Me Telowie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Its Me Telowie 2nd = 1 Lookofalegend 3rd = 3 Classic Chaos 4th = 6 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Spot Eight | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:50 | 1st = 9 Spot Eight 2nd = 3 Augural 3rd = 6 Freelander 4th = 2 Luway Winnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Landmark | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:48 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 8 Iconic Rock 3rd = 2 Barked Off 4th = 7 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Topology | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Topology 2nd = 8 Shell Shocked 3rd = 1 Camp Site 4th = 7 Big Col Prosser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Wesley | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:34 | 1st = 8 Wesley 2nd = 6 Michael Joseph 3rd = 1 Maczaffair 4th = 5 Heza Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Psychotic Bob | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Psychotic Bob 2nd = 7 Ay Goodes 3rd = 2 Show Bag Carter 4th = 1 Maximum Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Thirlstane King | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:26 | 1st = 5 Thirlstane King 2nd = 4 Dancing Da Vinci 3rd = 7 Entreemaindessert 4th = 10 Canholdagrudge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Prancer Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 2 West On Sally 3rd = 5 Wagtail Kate 4th = 1 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Stars Of Courage | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 2 Ramseys Hope 3rd = 5 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 4 Gotta Go Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Princess Syrene | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Princess Syrene 2nd = 3 Khumba 3rd = 1 Green Az 4th = 5 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 4 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 1 Heza Carnegie 3rd = 8 Tranquil Will 4th = 6 Struts In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Tear It Down | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Tear It Down 2nd = 3 Fools Gold 3rd = 7 Arabella Figg 4th = 5 Stocktake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Times Square | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Times Square 2nd = 6 My Nakita 3rd = 3 Marydoll 4th = 1 Been Pippin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Shesastandout | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:03 | 1st = 4 Shesastandout 2nd = 3 Art Of My Art 3rd = 5 Shadow Blue 4th = 8 Karalta Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 Dodolicious | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 22:00 | 1st = 9 Dodolicious 2nd = 11 Dame Puissant 3rd = 1 Madame Croupier 4th = 4 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 El Magnifico | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 El Magnifico 2nd = 1 Bertacious Bee 4th = 4 Stilton Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 4 Whinging Mac | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Whinging Mac 2nd = 7 Jamies Boy 3rd = 1 Uno Scout 4th = 3 Parrydise Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Official Art | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Official Art 2nd = 6 Amightyfinehorse 3rd = 5 Futurist 4th = 3 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:51 | 1st = 6 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 7 Hogwarts Express 3rd = 8 Zieva 4th = 1 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Defy All Odds | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Defy All Odds 2nd = 3 West On Cheryl 3rd = 4 Pepper Fire 4th = 7 Olivia Benson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Keystone Del | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Keystone Del 2nd = 3 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 4 Super Zeck 4th = 5 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Gangnam Dancer | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Gangnam Dancer 2nd = 5 Mersey Delight 3rd = 12 Christian Jaz 4th = 6 Faithful Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Mako | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 4 Mako 2nd = 5 Six Sense 3rd = 2 Clover Fire 4th = 8 Hill Top Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Max Destruction | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Max Destruction 2nd = 8 Batty Allen 3rd = 2 Indi Allen 4th = 7 Dana Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Ideal Alice | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Ideal Alice 2nd = 2 Firebomb 3rd = 6 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 10 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Macquarie Magic | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Macquarie Magic 2nd = 2 Donarchie 3rd = 9 Hell On Earth 4th = 13 Cerutty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Sailaway Jackie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Sailaway Jackie 2nd = 1 Tollbar 3rd = 5 Hes Panicken 4th = 4 Dyna Lemmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Collision Bolt | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Collision Bolt 2nd = 5 Miss Golden Tron 3rd = 1 Ruble Monelli 4th = 7 Illusive Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Strathmore Queen | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Strathmore Queen 2nd = 5 Zarah Gee 3rd = 6 Illawong Cognac 4th = 2 Fool Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 8 Karinya Gus | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Karinya Gus 2nd = 1 Percynjack 3rd = 7 It Takes Courage 4th = 6 Barkway Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Parwill | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Parwill 2nd = 1 Rusty Red Comet 3rd = 11 Jimbaran 4th = 2 Pageantry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Super Senor | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Super Senor 2nd = 3 Myrniong Belle 3rd = 8 Silent Crash 4th = 4 For The Girls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 2 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Smile 4th = 8 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Starburst Girl | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Starburst Girl 2nd = 3 Lovelist 3rd = 7 Ponder Girl 4th = 4 Makes Every Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Mumma Josie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Mumma Josie 2nd = 3 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 8 Jacks Rainbow 4th = 2 Home Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Scooby Who | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Scooby Who 2nd = 5 Super Love 3rd = 7 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 6 Golden Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Our Ideal Act | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Our Ideal Act 2nd = 10 Glenlochar 3rd = 9 Assassinator 4th = 5 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Bob Of The Head | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Bob Of The Head 2nd = 4 Prince Tarkeida 3rd = 7 Mr Chaplin 4th = 10 Cresta Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Ludwig | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ludwig 2nd = 8 Calimero 3rd = 6 Zambora Idol 4th = 2 Hardaway Highway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Im Full Tilt | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 12 Im Full Tilt 2nd = 11 Barooga Buster 3rd = 9 Pushkin 4th = 3 Our Percius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Arm A Princess | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Arm A Princess 2nd = 8 Ellen Louise 3rd = 3 Sassy Indiana 4th = 6 Myleerae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Cosmic Skittle | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Skittle 2nd = 1 Gotta Sideshow 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 6 Parrydise Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 7 Whynottagrey | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Whynottagrey 2nd = 5 Our Castanea 3rd = 4 Postal Express 4th = 9 Kyalla Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Dyna Maddie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 1 Gia 3rd = 4 Fatboy Norm 4th = 3 Maximum Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Ideal Majority | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Ideal Majority 2nd = 8 Joys A Babe 3rd = 4 Phil Monty 4th = 2 Hall of Famer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Windaroo Lad | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Windaroo Lad 2nd = 1 Bush Wacked 3rd = 8 Benteke 4th = 7 Kava Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Bisping | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Bisping 2nd = 5 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 8 Sutter Man 4th = 7 Bona Fide Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 5 El Ay Lucy | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 El Ay Lucy 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz 3rd = 2 Sable Swag 4th = 7 Targabs Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Mach Time | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Mach Time 2nd = 1 Chok Chai 3rd = 5 Lightning Jolt 4th = 2 Campora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Dream Food | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Dream Food 2nd = 9 Snitzel Music 3rd = 12 Saone Et Loire 4th = 8 Miss Procyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dyna Zeek | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Dyna Zeek 2nd = 8 Talanjee Stiff 3rd = 7 Mabuti Girl 4th = 2 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Teramby Star | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Teramby Star 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 4 Callaway Bromac 4th = 7 Our El Nino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 5 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 3 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 1 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 8 Happy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Cumberland Gold | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Cumberland Gold 2nd = 4 Slick Oscar 3rd = 6 Midnight Benz 4th = 5 Go Freight Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Philtra Phella | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Philtra Phella 2nd = 7 Regal Stride 3rd = 8 Western Karamea 4th = 10 Tisu Toota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 4 Prince Of Pops | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Prince Of Pops 2nd = 3 Brydon Ideal 3rd = 6 Bettor Dream 4th = 5 Callenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Parrydise Rose | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Parrydise Rose 2nd = 3 Out There Jerry 3rd = 7 Tranquil Pete 4th = 5 Slightly Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Just Knew | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Just Knew 2nd = 9 Highview Ember 3rd = 5 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 4 Our Missionary Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Jarvis Bay | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Jarvis Bay 2nd = 5 You Can 3rd = 1 Son Of Irod 4th = 3 Wai Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Sovereign Faith | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:03 | 1st = 5 Sovereign Faith 2nd = 6 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 9 Jungle Jewel 4th = 8 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Gangstars Curse | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Gangstars Curse 2nd = 4 Jawsome 3rd = 8 Nina Rules 4th = 3 Thelburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 8 Got A Motor | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Got A Motor 2nd = 1 Smoke Da Judge 3rd = 3 Powered 4th = 7 Bigbad Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Regal Lager | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:54 | 1st = 4 Regal Lager 2nd = 5 Pat The Pony 3rd = 9 Timansi 4th = 3 Collide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 10 Nerida Franco | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:53 | 1st = 10 Nerida Franco 2nd = 3 Bridget Blue Chip 3rd = 9 Gunpowder 4th = 7 Buckeye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Smithy Magic | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:51 | 1st = 4 Smithy Magic 2nd = 7 Tanas Angel 3rd = 1 Tiggerlong Polly 4th = 8 Parrydise Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Pixies Parlour | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 9 Pixies Parlour 2nd = 7 Master Benny 3rd = 11 Sabrage 4th = 3 After The Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Midnight Zombie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Midnight Zombie 2nd = 1 Dream Portrait 3rd = 8 Patchie Kaye 4th = 2 Dream Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Williamlee | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Williamlee 2nd = 3 Little Jethro 3rd = 5 Cats And Dogs 4th = 6 Like It Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Cullen Who | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Cullen Who 2nd = 2 Hayley Nicole 3rd = 10 Glitzy Gal 4th = 6 Eclipse Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 Exciteusinthecity | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Exciteusinthecity 2nd = 7 It Is Billy 3rd = 8 Metro Mike 4th = 5 Changing Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Rockstar Troy | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Rockstar Troy 2nd = 6 Fabio The Weapon 3rd = 3 Elantris 4th = 8 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Berda Bale | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Berda Bale 2nd = 4 Sharni Mac 3rd = 3 Shayla Marie 4th = 6 Karma Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Invasive | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:33 | 1st = 9 Invasive 2nd = 5 Its Oscar 3rd = 8 Enjoy A Coldie 4th = 7 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Effective Power | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:32 | 1st = 6 Effective Power 2nd = 5 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 4 Allegro Chaser 4th = 10 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Duke Of Boneo | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Duke Of Boneo 2nd = 8 Aurora Miss 3rd = 9 Fair Isle 4th = 10 Victorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 4 Secret Choice | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Secret Choice 2nd = 7 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 2 Delcorn Potts 4th = 6 Lucky Febey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 8 Miasblaze | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Miasblaze 2nd = 9 Zalta 3rd = 5 Royal Safari 4th = 2 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Expressive Victor | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Expressive Victor 2nd = 7 New Years Jay 3rd = 5 Dalness Xchange 4th = 2 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Imthevillagestar | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Imthevillagestar 2nd = 11 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 10 Our Lansdowne Road 4th = 4 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Chaser | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Chaser 2nd = 6 Hes All Power 3rd = 8 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 9 Naughty Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 Monbet | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:13 | 1st = 10 Monbet 2nd = 3 Valmagne 3rd = 5 Queen Kenny 4th = 9 Sheemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Might Be Luck | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Might Be Luck 2nd = 3 Beach Boy Adios 3rd = 5 Lombo Flashlight 4th = 1 Hezfullarunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tranquil Magic | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Magic 2nd = 3 Black Kyurem 3rd = 4 Gate Up Chief 4th = 1 Shezza Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Chief Hiawatha | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Chief Hiawatha 2nd = 1 Jetmag Gemstone 3rd = 8 Jesterday 4th = 6 Tommy Longstride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Isa Star | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Isa Star 2nd = 1 Sizeable 3rd = 9 Baiden Rose Hi 4th = 3 Gumtree Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Allegro Touch | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Allegro Touch 2nd = 8 Sedgebrook Magic 3rd = 2 Second Time 4th = 3 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 Vantaggio | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Vantaggio 2nd = 10 Bright Spark 3rd = 9 Antonia 4th = 13 Voluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Swift Yarn | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Swift Yarn 2nd = 1 Tiger Pearl 3rd = 7 Miss Larra 4th = 8 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Natives Lasting Love | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Natives Lasting Love 2nd = 2 Lavros Texas 3rd = 6 Donsmedad 4th = 1 Precious Pet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Mister Jogalong | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 7 Star Writer 3rd = 4 Myboy Nikola 4th = 5 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Squirto | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Squirto 2nd = 1 Lunchmoney Lewis 3rd = 5 Warrior Bale 4th = 6 Kasreyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Field Marshal | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Field Marshal 2nd = 6 My Kiwi Mate 3rd = 3 Hug The Wind 4th = 1 Robbie Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 On The Rize | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 On The Rize 2nd = 2 Double Storm 3rd = 5 Stubborn State 4th = 3 Maywyn Zilch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Lets Jazz It Up | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Lets Jazz It Up 2nd = 1 Somedreamsomewhere 3rd = 9 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 7 Frank The Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 9 Sketchy Sprite | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:34 | 1st = 9 Sketchy Sprite 2nd = 5 Jethrowtull 3rd = 1 Oh So Cosmic 4th = 2 Blazing Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Our Gypsy | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Our Gypsy 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Cooks 3rd = 4 Boston Heart 4th = 6 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Whoop Whoop | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 Whoop Whoop 2nd = 7 Mapping 3rd = 11 Trimouille 4th = 6 Charlie Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 All Inn Rum | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 All Inn Rum 2nd = 3 Invictus Lawless 3rd = 8 Wolfpack 4th = 2 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Major Ben | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Major Ben 2nd = 3 Bet On A Rascal 3rd = 4 Usain Colt 4th = 9 Crackabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Feel The Need | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Feel The Need 2nd = 5 Star Chamber 3rd = 7 Im Blue Double Dee 4th = 4 Holy Camp Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 7 Angel Moon 3rd = 5 Big Winston 4th = 1 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Little Bit Of Big | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Little Bit Of Big 2nd = 2 Mi Makarova 3rd = 1 Tiz A Shaker 4th = 6 Platinum Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Bettor Promise | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Bettor Promise 2nd = 9 The Pacman 3rd = 1 Judyfree 4th = 7 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Marcoola | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Marcoola 2nd = 5 Temporale 3rd = 1 High Gait 4th = 8 Wilmas Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Marbel Rose | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Marbel Rose 2nd = 5 Country Dancer 3rd = 1 Euchre Boy 4th = 2 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Sparkling Success | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Success 2nd = 2 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 11 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 7 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Kakarot | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Kakarot 2nd = 2 Ivy Lane 3rd = 4 Blue Boy 4th = 1 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Teemaria | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Teemaria 2nd = 4 Shandell 3rd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 4th = 8 Jazzboy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 De Valor | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 De Valor 2nd = 4 Curious Lady 3rd = 6 Lady Angelica 4th = 1 Red Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Murbah Gold | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:58 | 1st = 8 Murbah Gold 2nd = 7 El Chad 3rd = 1 Special Vision 4th = 2 Mr Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Golden Goddess | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Golden Goddess 2nd = 1 Dream About Me 3rd = 3 Emily Blunt 4th = 5 Real Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 4 Chantrey | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 Chantrey 2nd = 2 Curls Toby 3rd = 8 Holm Three 4th = 5 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Exterminator | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Exterminator 2nd = 7 Sandy Freckle 3rd = 2 Heir Of King 4th = 3 Merry Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Major Strike | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Major Strike 2nd = 2 Raring To Go 3rd = 11 Machvicar 4th = 12 Blue Eyed Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Spanish Armada 2nd = 11 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 10 Renske B 4th = 4 Smiley Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Invictus Ivy | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Invictus Ivy 2nd = 1 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 8 Red Hot Bella 4th = 2 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Whats Emma Got | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 1 Little Lyn 3rd = 11 Teixeira 4th = 9 Balance Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 7 Maywyn Will Win 3rd = 3 Gorilla Eyes 4th = 2 Slashin Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Brilliant Jayla | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jayla 2nd = 5 Hanify Ace 3rd = 8 Tongariro 4th = 7 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 9 Iconic Legend | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:30 | 1st = 9 Iconic Legend 2nd = 5 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 6 Homestead Lad 4th = 8 Grinning Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Gas Metre | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Gas Metre 2nd = 4 Fawn Express 3rd = 5 August Hope 4th = 6 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Vasari | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Vasari 2nd = 13 More The Better 3rd = 12 Mongolian Storm 4th = 9 Pacing Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 7 Hotesse De Lair | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Hotesse De Lair 2nd = 4 Sporty Shannon 3rd = 2 On Angels Wings 4th = 6 Karloo Quade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Rip It | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Rip It 2nd = 2 Bombora Flash 3rd = 8 Catch Fire 4th = 4 Baroness Tiffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Remember Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Remember Ruby 2nd = 9 Passionate Fella 3rd = 7 Swift Approval 4th = 1 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 4 On The Town | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 On The Town 2nd = 6 Aliante 3rd = 1 Miss Daisy 4th = 8 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 True Viking | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 True Viking 2nd = 8 One Zero Seven 3rd = 9 Bang On Target 4th = 5 Dragon Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Kittys Machine | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Kittys Machine 2nd = 3 Foreseeable 3rd = 7 Zipping Izzy 4th = 6 Sketchy Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Brilliant Ava | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:05 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Ava 2nd = 4 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 2 Empty Bank 4th = 6 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 9 Donegal Annie Mac | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:03 | 1st = 9 Donegal Annie Mac 2nd = 11 Shadesoff 3rd = 8 Sweet Aces 4th = 4 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Fiesty Belle | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Fiesty Belle 2nd = 6 Smooth General 3rd = 4 Press Play 4th = 3 Hakkasan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Still the One | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Still the One 2nd = 3 Paulas Delight 3rd = 7 Wise Harry 4th = 2 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 14 Sunny Ruby | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 14 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 8 Le Lievres Gift 3rd = 9 Arran Chief 4th = 11 Ottawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 You Maybe Right | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 You Maybe Right 2nd = 3 Phantom Lad 3rd = 6 Strike Oil 4th = 7 Rhondda Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 9 Mossmans Gold | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 9 Mossmans Gold 2nd = 2 Grammar School 3rd = 3 Brat Attack 4th = 7 Talk Is Cheap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Gagan | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Gagan 2nd = 2 Downtown Furia 3rd = 8 Silver Nugget 4th = 5 Sister Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Blazing Under Fire | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Blazing Under Fire 2nd = 4 Very Persuasive 3rd = 14 Il Pirata 4th = 9 Habibi Inta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 1 Spudvegas 3rd = 11 Shezabonnygem 4th = 12 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 Pantera Nera 2nd = 4 Borris Delight 3rd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 7 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Kuro Lou | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Kuro Lou 2nd = 8 Gun Dancer 3rd = 7 Touch Of Cajun 4th = 3 Dutchess Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Hosier Lane | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:35 | 1st = 2 Hosier Lane 2nd = 7 Spursonic 3rd = 4 Tramp 4th = 5 Frankenbeans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Fair Cruzin | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 8 Spot On Maggie 3rd = 3 Box Of Fluffies 4th = 1 Cawbourne Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 8 - 3 Smooth Danish | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Smooth Danish 2nd = 5 Maysoor 3rd = 7 King Deano 4th = 1 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 4 Black Vieri 3rd = 3 Kiss Me Wench 4th = 2 Almunro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 13 Serengeti | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:24 | 1st = 13 Serengeti 2nd = 9 King Solomon 3rd = 12 Allison Stokke 4th = 3 Franco Hampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 7 My Mach Scooter 3rd = 1 Jackabeems 4th = 8 Franco Noriega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 7 More Than A Song | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 More Than A Song 2nd = 9 Isa Tala 3rd = 13 One Bar None 4th = 4 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Memphis Jookin | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Memphis Jookin 2nd = 4 Baltic Valhalla 3rd = 2 Smart Maxwell 4th = 3 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Flapping Gums | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 8 Flapping Gums 2nd = 2 South Bridge 3rd = 4 Calamity Jane 4th = 3 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 12 Motown | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:13 | 1st = 12 Motown 2nd = 11 Kenrick 3rd = 5 Hank Bromac 4th = 2 Dikerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 11 Cool Ice | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 11 Cool Ice 2nd = 9 Ice Bucket 3rd = 3 Eminent Duke 4th = 8 Quell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Melissas Pride | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Melissas Pride 2nd = 3 Blind Vision 3rd = 1 Magic Minni 4th = 8 Sheza Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Jacks Gambit | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Jacks Gambit 2nd = 2 All Over Hanover 3rd = 4 Famous Fella 4th = 3 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:02 | 1st = 5 Ritza Roman 2nd = 8 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 4 Vito Baxter 4th = 3 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 7 - 2 Im Ready For This | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Im Ready For This 2nd = 8 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 6 Transcendre 4th = 1 First Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Just Smile | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:58 | 1st = 7 Just Smile 2nd = 1 Brandeen Bayley 3rd = 4 Just Be Patient 4th = 6 Elusive Escapee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 9 Sungine | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 Sungine 2nd = 7 Grey Pariz 3rd = 6 Lady Sansa 4th = 3 Seasoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Miracle Rising | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Miracle Rising 2nd = 9 Custodian 3rd = 8 Lightworkofit 4th = 10 Rusty I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Maywyn If Lucky | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Maywyn If Lucky 2nd = 8 Islas Opal 3rd = 7 Farmor I Know 4th = 4 Benmesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Mist You | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Mist You 2nd = 6 Regal Ashes 3rd = 7 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 11 Lettuce Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Public Affair | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Public Affair 2nd = 4 Rulistic 3rd = 9 Head Dragon 4th = 3 We Found It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 8 The Almighty Johnson | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 The Almighty Johnson 2nd = 2 Djokovic 3rd = 3 Le Reveur 4th = 1 Bobby Breen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Our Songar | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Our Songar 2nd = 3 Macoreka 3rd = 1 Chloes Babe 4th = 7 Aeroplane Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Its All Talk | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Its All Talk 2nd = 1 Lets Run 3rd = 8 Bordeaux Miss 4th = 2 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 1 Allen Varmint | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Allen Varmint 2nd = 6 Watta Rush 3rd = 8 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 4 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 2 Slippery Moss | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Slippery Moss 2nd = 5 Emo Girl 3rd = 9 Aussie Intent 4th = 7 Queen Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Making Time | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Making Time 2nd = 8 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 6 Aunty Trace 4th = 2 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 6 - 9 Atunnah Courage | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Atunnah Courage 2nd = 7 Cheeky Chinchilla 3rd = 5 Brooklyn Boy 4th = 2 Faithful Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Put Thongs On | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 5 Put Thongs On 2nd = 8 Regina Reward 3rd = 4 Typhoon Tess 4th = 3 Warrali Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Tufflittlerooster | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Tufflittlerooster 2nd = 1 Red River Lochee 3rd = 2 Cimarron 4th = 10 Franco Caliph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Secret Smile | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Secret Smile 2nd = 8 Better Tulhurst 3rd = 9 Angus Bromac 4th = 1 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Burnin Bourbski | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Burnin Bourbski 2nd = 1 Barbs Mo 3rd = 8 Welsh Lassie 4th = 7 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Nangar Fox | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Nangar Fox 2nd = 7 Wez Gordy 3rd = 2 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 6 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Princess Maher | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Princess Maher 2nd = 6 Orrstar 3rd = 3 Diamond Charlie 4th = 1 Onemoregypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Thunderation | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Thunderation 2nd = 5 Pixie Dust 3rd = 8 Asa Cash Queen 4th = 3 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 El Chapo | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 El Chapo 2nd = 6 General Romulus 3rd = 5 Gassed Up Devil 4th = 4 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 Seenohearnospeakno | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Seenohearnospeakno 2nd = 2 Beau Romulus 3rd = 1 Phoebe Jack 4th = 4 Ugo Stanotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Shaylor Sam | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Shaylor Sam 2nd = 2 Gundal Commando 3rd = 7 Storm Ranger 4th = 3 Shaylor Nora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Man Around Town | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 1 Man Around Town 2nd = 6 Gutz Ci 3rd = 4 Union Jukebox 4th = 3 Guepardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 4 Pad Tighe | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Pad Tighe 2nd = 2 Victa Tim 3rd = 7 Uncle Junior 4th = 3 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 5 - 1 Sergeant At Arms | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Sergeant At Arms 2nd = 2 Maco Napret 3rd = 9 Arizona Rose 4th = 11 It Could Be You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Chief Mingo | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Chief Mingo 2nd = 2 Dyna Flash 3rd = 8 Zulu Aegis 4th = 4 Swisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Shelly Mcbell | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:56 | 1st = 2 Shelly Mcbell 2nd = 7 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 6 To The Bank 4th = 4 Belfast Smarty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Monster Roar | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Monster Roar 2nd = 7 Arcup Sarge 3rd = 9 Baroness Sally 4th = 4 Sundance Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 10 Murranji | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 10 Murranji 2nd = 8 Patinage 3rd = 4 Lucky Nic 4th = 5 Mystery Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 4 Izzy Go | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Izzy Go 2nd = 1 Lil Weezy 3rd = 3 No Thru Road 4th = 2 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Feel The Faith | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Feel The Faith 2nd = 11 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 7 Blucolla Moon 4th = 3 Havetogetawaymore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Embellish | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Embellish 2nd = 2 El Magico 3rd = 5 Ferry Master 4th = 1 Cash Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 9 Mysticism | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Mysticism 2nd = 5 Bella Uno 3rd = 7 Eminence 4th = 1 Gold Mosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 8 - 1 Hushed | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Hushed 2nd = 11 Newstead 3rd = 8 Skylla 4th = 7 Krase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Mortal Sin | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Mortal Sin 2nd = 6 Just Tooie 3rd = 5 Honouring Percy 4th = 7 Watch Me Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Cawbourne Rowan | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Rowan 2nd = 6 Serve Ya Purpose 3rd = 2 Bit Coin 4th = 7 Belfast Eejit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Doctor Feld | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Doctor Feld 2nd = 3 Long Toe Tiger 3rd = 11 Mossdale Bill 4th = 4 Mark Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 6 Lethal Fury | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:31 | 1st = 6 Lethal Fury 2nd = 5 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 2 Super Veloce 4th = 7 Vain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 4 - 14 Sunstryke | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 14 Sunstryke 2nd = 10 Highgate Hill 3rd = 4 Casiraghi 4th = 6 Street Talent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Lightstorm Lil | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:28 | 1st = 5 Lightstorm Lil 2nd = 4 Stone Prince 3rd = 6 Price Rise 4th = 7 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Uni | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:25 | 1st = 5 Uni 2nd = 4 La Prensa 3rd = 3 Vaunting 4th = 8 All Bar Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Just A Wish | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Just A Wish 2nd = 7 Rebel Lady 3rd = 3 Jack Winter 4th = 1 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Duke | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Duke 2nd = 4 Mr Bonjove 3rd = 5 Sucker 4th = 2 Uratta Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 3 Alderley Reform | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Alderley Reform 2nd = 5 Scarp Missile 3rd = 1 Scottish Thistle 4th = 2 Kas Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rock Till Ya Drop | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Rock Till Ya Drop 2nd = 5 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 4 Be Nice Huther 4th = 7 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 6 Hardliner 3rd = 2 Its My Time 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 3 Nagging | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Nagging 2nd = 1 Bite The Media 3rd = 5 Why Me Lord 4th = 2 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 7 - 1 Weissmuller | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:03 | 1st = 1 Weissmuller 2nd = 8 King Nero 3rd = 3 Keepa Tramp 4th = 7 Shadow Player |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 3 - 4 Duro Canyon | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Duro Canyon 2nd = 12 Korrupt Girl 3rd = 14 Sienna Jules 4th = 2 Talshaun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Sneaky Gazelle | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Sneaky Gazelle 2nd = 7 Il Signo 3rd = 6 Gladys Corner 4th = 8 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Lucky Brew | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Lucky Brew 2nd = 8 Flick Flash 3rd = 10 Alchemy 4th = 1 Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Chucky Balboa | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Chucky Balboa 2nd = 7 Funk Road 3rd = 4 Chaos Confusion 4th = 8 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Magnificent Show | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Magnificent Show 2nd = 2 Go By Rio 3rd = 4 Wantabetheone 4th = 5 I Am Bruse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Token Gun | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Token Gun 2nd = 6 Silver Wing 3rd = 3 Orara Charlie 4th = 8 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Shilling Flex | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Shilling Flex 2nd = 2 Sporting Tears 3rd = 7 Ascension 4th = 3 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Silent Missile | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Silent Missile 2nd = 9 Dancing Jill 3rd = 4 Black Creek 4th = 7 Our Tax Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Brazen Bomber | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 5 Jaycee 3rd = 4 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 8 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 2 - 2 Barnsley | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Barnsley 2nd = 7 Gold Fontein 3rd = 8 I Feel Love 4th = 10 Trinity River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 6 - 2 Master William | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Master William 2nd = 9 Porotene Rippa 3rd = 10 Allabuzz 4th = 8 Attila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Wild West Willy | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Wild West Willy 2nd = 6 Zlaton 3rd = 2 Gun For Hire 4th = 4 Mister Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Rodarte Quayle | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Rodarte Quayle 2nd = 5 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 9 Tiger The Weapon 4th = 8 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Your Witness | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Your Witness 2nd = 1 Fifth Dimension 3rd = 3 Sir Bastian 4th = 6 Bramwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Contest | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Know Contest 2nd = 8 Royal Action 3rd = 7 Zorba The Greek 4th = 5 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 11 With Authority | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 11 With Authority 2nd = 7 Hell Of A Band 3rd = 4 Therockwontroll 4th = 9 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Quarterback | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Quarterback 2nd = 3 Kryptonian 3rd = 7 Instant Success 4th = 6 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Wolf Creek | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Wolf Creek 2nd = 6 Miss Havisham 3rd = 4 Will He Torque 4th = 2 Dazzling Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Miss Wyoming | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Wyoming 2nd = 1 Same Size 3rd = 3 Clair de Lune 4th = 6 Rusev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 6 Ezigo | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Ezigo 2nd = 5 Lucky Quoted 3rd = 1 Asa Demeo 4th = 3 Dashing Geek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 7 Fickle Folly | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Fickle Folly 2nd = 2 Too Fast For Love 3rd = 14 Desirable Miss 4th = 3 Brooklyn Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Timely Reminder | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:03 | 1st = 8 Timely Reminder 2nd = 7 Gossip Queen 3rd = 2 Air Express 4th = 5 Wicked Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wangaratta Race 1 - 7 Black Mary | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Black Mary 2nd = 5 Something 3rd = 6 Special Print 4th = 4 Millusion Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Alera Bale | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Alera Bale 2nd = 6 Ninth Brigade 3rd = 1 Allen Gantz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 5 - 7 Double Blue | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Double Blue 2nd = 9 Kolaman 3rd = 8 Torba 4th = 6 Alice Webb Ellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Making Waves | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Making Waves 2nd = 4 Shes My Darling 3rd = 3 Thief 4th = 7 Sugar Ray Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Filibuster | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Filibuster 2nd = 1 Summers Bird 3rd = 2 Freedom Fighter 4th = 8 Tupelo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Lagoon Allira | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:46 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Allira 2nd = 4 Goldstar Dallas 3rd = 1 Plutonium 4th = 7 Opawa Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Banjo Breeze | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Banjo Breeze 2nd = 3 Virons Legacy 3rd = 1 Ritza Tiger 4th = 2 Tip Top Tiarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Niche Allen | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 Niche Allen 2nd = 3 Bushmans Smile 3rd = 4 Destini Dolphin 4th = 1 Silent Cutie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Roughasdiamonds | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:41 | 1st = 6 Roughasdiamonds 2nd = 4 Spirit Of Szarbo 3rd = 9 Killara Titan 4th = 1 Lettuceventilate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Tremaly Jack | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 1 Onyx Valley 3rd = 8 Dodson 4th = 7 King Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 4 Peter John | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Peter John 2nd = 7 Yarrapower 3rd = 1 Hurricane Harbour 4th = 8 Walshie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:28 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 3 Southern Blue 3rd = 5 Fancy Nomikai 4th = 4 Homebush Fine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 5 Venetian Mask | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:27 | 1st = 5 Venetian Mask 2nd = 1 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 8 Hot Jana 4th = 4 Kiltys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Bushmans Faith | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:24 | 1st = 3 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 1 Ima Wildfire 3rd = 2 Micha Bale 4th = 4 Spring Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 4 - 6 Third Time Lucky | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Third Time Lucky 2nd = 9 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 1 Sarookh 4th = 4 Why Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Simply Clever | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:16 | 1st = 2 Simply Clever 2nd = 4 Spirit Rainbow 3rd = 6 Courage To Play 4th = 7 Illinois Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 I Am Capitan | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 I Am Capitan 2nd = 3 Sweet Fella 3rd = 1 Bonvie Court 4th = 5 Cab Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Cawbourne Eden | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Eden 2nd = 3 Max Stix 3rd = 4 Cabarita 4th = 1 Homebush Fitzroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Bungaloo Pearl | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Bungaloo Pearl 2nd = 2 Fu Ling Shen 3rd = 7 Bill The Weapon 4th = 8 No Cigar Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 1 Dream Shanty | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 12:03 | 1st = 1 Dream Shanty 2nd = 5 Mighty Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Mystic Action | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:54 | 1st = 3 Mystic Action 2nd = 1 Goldstar Avery 3rd = 8 Goldstar Coco 4th = 2 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 3 - 9 Garfunkel | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:45 | 1st = 9 Garfunkel 2nd = 14 Lindis Pass 3rd = 7 Blackhaven 4th = 8 Woodbine Ladd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 True To Life | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:36 | 1st = 4 True To Life 2nd = 8 Another Relm 3rd = 3 Kaylah Blueblood 4th = 5 Clever Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Magic Wizard | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:19 | 1st = 5 Magic Wizard 2nd = 4 Opawa Rob 3rd = 6 Opawa Kendal 4th = 3 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 1 Caramac | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Caramac 2nd = 4 Vice Marshall 3rd = 6 Unconquered 4th = 2 Pacific Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Oaks Hill | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Oaks Hill 2nd = 6 Idol Star 3rd = 7 James Mcbell 4th = 2 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 2 - 6 Sunhaven Boss | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:50 | 1st = 6 Sunhaven Boss 2nd = 16 Extra Guinness 3rd = 7 Arizona Atom 4th = 3 Blingiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Opawa Bucks | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Bucks 2nd = 3 Opawa Leanna 3rd = 2 Such Fun 4th = 1 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 7 Affinee | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:30 | 1st = 7 Affinee 2nd = 2 Colourful Achiever 3rd = 8 Pinsharp 4th = 5 Ezicare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Know Thanks | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:21 | 1st = 7 Know Thanks 2nd = 8 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 4 Jimmy Hammer 4th = 5 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waterlea Race 1 - 7 Aqua Jetstream | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:10 | 1st = 7 Aqua Jetstream 2nd = 2 Hes Fast And Furious 3rd = 3 Master Jordy 4th = 1 Patrick Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Idol Billie | ||
Fri Apr 29 2016 10:02 | 1st = 1 Idol Billie 2nd = 2 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 9 Catlin Blueblood 4th = 8 Minor Brainwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Spyro Poker | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Spyro Poker 2nd = 7 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 4 Night Harmony 4th = 2 Uno Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Just An Earner | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Just An Earner 2nd = 5 Last Seine 3rd = 4 Magic Vonnie 4th = 7 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Zambora Den | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Zambora Den 2nd = 8 Next Good Thing 3rd = 1 Rebel Bullett 4th = 7 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Bob Keeping | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 2 Lakoda Jethro 4th = 5 Olesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Chief Start | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:50 | 1st = 4 Chief Start 2nd = 6 Maywyn Wealth 3rd = 7 Zipping Carlton 4th = 2 Vapour Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Kell Road Kid | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Kell Road Kid 2nd = 4 Goeslikelunar 3rd = 5 Ropeburn 4th = 3 Mistrybox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Super Love | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Super Love 2nd = 1 Our Magic Wish 3rd = 2 Rock Attack 4th = 10 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 4 Mistifide | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Mistifide 2nd = 2 Face Time 3rd = 5 Streaks Of Gold 4th = 1 Farmor Greenies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Dr Valhalla | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Dr Valhalla 2nd = 2 Just Wins 3rd = 1 Fear The Boss 4th = 4 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 High Summer | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 High Summer 2nd = 9 Black Porsche 3rd = 7 Mrs Gundi 4th = 10 Lakoda Si |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Ohoka Cooper | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Ohoka Cooper 2nd = 1 Bettor Party 3rd = 4 Rocky Marciano 4th = 2 Bounty Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Jacquis Memory | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:12 | 1st = 7 Jacquis Memory 2nd = 6 Roc Raida 3rd = 3 Spritely Manner 4th = 5 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 8 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:09 | 1st = 8 Rockets Magic 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 6 Very Spritely 4th = 5 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Suzie | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Suzie 2nd = 8 Dyna Zeek 3rd = 2 Blingified 4th = 3 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 6 Warfare | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Warfare 2nd = 4 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 2 Emiliana 4th = 3 True Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Ronray Demon | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Ronray Demon 2nd = 1 Oxley Roman 3rd = 8 Quick Fuel 4th = 7 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Divers Freewilly | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Divers Freewilly 2nd = 7 In The Vault 3rd = 9 Katanga 4th = 2 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Thank You Pop 2nd = 7 Liberty Legs 3rd = 3 Spudnut 4th = 8 Asa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 5 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 7 Assassinator 4th = 4 Our Amazing Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Maleune | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:44 | 1st = 3 Maleune 2nd = 2 Ripper 3rd = 7 Dr Darkrai 4th = 1 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 5 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:41 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 7 Digger Deego 3rd = 1 My Names Joseph 4th = 2 Janie Gotta Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Krah | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Krah 2nd = 1 Gox Rocks 3rd = 4 Fancy Lil 4th = 2 Can Run Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 4 Zipping Lilly | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 8 Prancing Parker 3rd = 3 Road To Lulu 4th = 6 Flying Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Stagger Lee | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Stagger Lee 2nd = 9 Hollys Miss Molly 3rd = 8 Virgil Hilts 4th = 2 Fowsands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 8 Photo Booth 3rd = 1 Prospect 4th = 6 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Almighty Chaos | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Almighty Chaos 2nd = 8 Sandy Monelli 3rd = 1 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 9 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Zlaton | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Zlaton 2nd = 5 Stone Prince 3rd = 2 My Names Teddy 4th = 8 Tobbys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 American Boy | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 American Boy 2nd = 1 The Storm Chief 3rd = 5 Major Dancer 4th = 3 Blinding Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Emmas Memory | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:14 | 1st = 8 Emmas Memory 2nd = 7 Star At Night 3rd = 2 Single Bullett 4th = 5 Wanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 6 Macks Choice | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:11 | 1st = 6 Macks Choice 2nd = 5 Aimed Up 3rd = 4 Orphans Rose 4th = 8 Lills Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Fredrik | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Fredrik 2nd = 1 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 7 Farmor To Do 4th = 6 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 2 Asa Hard Knox 3rd = 5 Macey Blue 4th = 7 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 5 Lindy Vale | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lindy Vale 2nd = 3 Boundary Row 3rd = 1 Argyle Melody 4th = 8 Maybelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 5 Soft Sound | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Soft Sound 2nd = 1 Temnick 3rd = 8 And We Danced 4th = 6 Dusky Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Courageous Mac | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Courageous Mac 2nd = 8 Dragon George 3rd = 5 Leo Gundi 4th = 7 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 6 Awesome Danny | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Awesome Danny 2nd = 9 Lorella Fire 3rd = 10 Stargate System 4th = 8 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 7 Terrorfromserpey | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:47 | 1st = 7 Terrorfromserpey 2nd = 8 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 6 Lifes A Journey 4th = 12 Raza Sharp Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Deborah Rose | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Deborah Rose 2nd = 6 Cyclone Rosie 3rd = 2 Asa El Chappo 4th = 4 Farmor Confusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Ultimate Magic | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 4 Duff Bale 3rd = 3 Certified 4th = 5 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:39 | 1st = 3 Salyn Sal 2nd = 8 Fays Magic 3rd = 5 Youi 4th = 10 Kingsbrae Looney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Jessica Parker | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:35 | 1st = 7 Jessica Parker 2nd = 8 Black Ju Ju 3rd = 6 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 2 Tarawi Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Masterofthurles | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Masterofthurles 2nd = 10 Zermanion 3rd = 3 Shifty Shivas 4th = 6 Mister Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Gagan Ell | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Gagan Ell 2nd = 3 Velocity Aim 3rd = 7 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 4 Jacobite Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Aston Tulloch | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 5 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 8 Shiny Ice 4th = 4 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 8 Feisty Fie | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Feisty Fie 2nd = 5 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 3 Price Rise 4th = 7 Kentucky Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 7 Our Gamma Lady | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Our Gamma Lady 2nd = 8 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 1 Wilkins Judy Matao 4th = 2 Tartary Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 8 Kakoda Kingdom | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Kakoda Kingdom 2nd = 5 Full Treatment 3rd = 3 Azeem Kaos 4th = 2 Prince Jeteye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Gunnadoo Cobra | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Gunnadoo Cobra 2nd = 1 Holier Than Thou 3rd = 8 Tommy Marktu 4th = 3 Zoeys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 8 Sir Tex | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Sir Tex 2nd = 5 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 2 Empire Entourage 4th = 6 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 5 Charlie Lyndan | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Charlie Lyndan 2nd = 2 Magic Fly High 3rd = 1 Robell Mel 4th = 3 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Top Of The Rock | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Top Of The Rock 2nd = 4 A Nip Will Do 3rd = 6 Shetland 4th = 5 Illawong Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 American Rose | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 American Rose 2nd = 6 Nacho Nellie 3rd = 5 Packed Chevy 4th = 8 Finding Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Zipper Star | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Zipper Star 2nd = 8 Fawn Dragon 3rd = 1 Cracklin Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Dr Toretto | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Dr Toretto 2nd = 7 Hunters Hero 3rd = 2 Let Rip Johno 4th = 8 Allen Journo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Hillbilly Time | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 3 Arlandria 3rd = 12 Soho Wolverine 4th = 10 Ourlastshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 3 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 7 Duffys Beach 3rd = 1 Rumble Inn 4th = 8 Ed Monix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Peaceful Dream | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:41 | 1st = 3 Peaceful Dream 2nd = 7 Payote 3rd = 2 Total Mac 4th = 4 Taxi Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Artificial | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Artificial 2nd = 1 All Inn Africa 3rd = 8 Jackos Reply 4th = 2 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Irish Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Irish Sprite 2nd = 2 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 1 Chevsta 4th = 8 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 Architecture | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Architecture 2nd = 5 Grinlikeastar 3rd = 3 Major Lloyd 4th = 4 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Credit Entry | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:27 | 1st = 5 Credit Entry 2nd = 6 Cry Later 3rd = 7 Twisted 4th = 1 Benden Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Whitbys Gamble | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Whitbys Gamble 2nd = 6 Kristina Adele 3rd = 3 The Royal Lady 4th = 2 Tell Me More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Black Vieri | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Black Vieri 2nd = 6 Shes Grand 3rd = 2 Super Income 4th = 4 Tee Tee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Exit Zero | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Exit Zero 2nd = 2 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 3 Billy Bart 4th = 8 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Blingzilla | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Blingzilla 2nd = 2 Locomotion 3rd = 4 Silver Salute 4th = 7 Sweet Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 Regatta | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Regatta 2nd = 3 Kay Leavy 3rd = 6 Dana Lettie 4th = 7 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Jovial Rock | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Jovial Rock 2nd = 6 Nomi Malone 3rd = 5 Moon Ovr Manhattan 4th = 10 Gozo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ouch | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Ouch 2nd = 8 Blueys Shout 3rd = 5 Brother Glenn 4th = 3 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 King Player | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 6 King Player 2nd = 7 Shambles Mcgee 3rd = 2 Lauries Jackie 4th = 5 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 1 Filius Flitwick | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 2 Macaloney 3rd = 3 Derby Magic 4th = 7 Cosmic Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Witty Bale | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Witty Bale 2nd = 2 Joni Sunset 3rd = 3 Orange Blossom 4th = 7 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:46 | 1st = 4 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 8 Take That Banksy 3rd = 7 Diyas 4th = 10 Princess Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Avondale Astro 2nd = 4 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 8 Mystic Kahn 4th = 7 Guss Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Rum Rambler | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Rum Rambler 2nd = 2 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Que Sera 4th = 1 Allez De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Velobell | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Velobell 2nd = 1 Seabrook Oscar 3rd = 2 Jazzy Bale 4th = 8 En Kay Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 The Pacman | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 The Pacman 2nd = 1 Miysis 3rd = 4 Overlap 4th = 10 Rubys Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Texas Blaze | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Texas Blaze 2nd = 3 Just Smile 3rd = 7 Mij Merry 4th = 6 Trovs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Fireinthehole | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:23 | 1st = 3 Fireinthehole 2nd = 9 Repeat After Me 3rd = 8 Runfortheroses 4th = 5 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Urban Street | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Urban Street 2nd = 3 Spring Ricky 3rd = 1 Supa Smooth Osti 4th = 7 Switch Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 12 Mega Alexander | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 12 Mega Alexander 2nd = 9 Ronald George 3rd = 8 Condrieu 4th = 5 Double Event |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 7 Belena Jake | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Belena Jake 2nd = 1 Allen Kempo 3rd = 8 Pontings Nail 4th = 2 Firecette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Dynamos Girl | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:09 | 1st = 5 Dynamos Girl 2nd = 7 Draper Bale 3rd = 2 Maximum Mak 4th = 6 Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Midnight Moments | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Midnight Moments 2nd = 7 Zambora Idol 3rd = 1 Hollywood Beam 4th = 6 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Another Broadway | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Another Broadway 2nd = 6 Master Wizard 3rd = 10 Magnussen 4th = 12 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Slayer Return | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Slayer Return 2nd = 7 Spring Mystery 3rd = 5 Lonesome Duk 4th = 3 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Advice Aplenty | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 7 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 3 Buckle In 4th = 8 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Youwaitandsee | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Youwaitandsee 2nd = 4 Royal Scribe 3rd = 5 Sofin 4th = 7 Not Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Golden Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Golden Warrior 2nd = 4 Alchemist Quest 3rd = 5 Babs Bale 4th = 1 Molly Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 2 Master Tron | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Master Tron 2nd = 3 Max Destruction 3rd = 4 Diligent Miss 4th = 7 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 Jaccka Turk | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Jaccka Turk 2nd = 12 Lexus On The Beach 3rd = 8 Waste Of Time 4th = 6 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Soot Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Soot Sprite 2nd = 3 Dash Of Faith 3rd = 4 Alota Amy 4th = 5 Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Lektra Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 3 Eumeralla Donny 3rd = 2 All Inn Menphis 4th = 5 Fear Helvetia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Barcia Beebee | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Barcia Beebee 2nd = 3 Rangatang 3rd = 4 Hardaway Law 4th = 7 Dynamic Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Conamara Max | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Conamara Max 2nd = 5 Thors Mistress 3rd = 7 Rosedenes First 4th = 4 Triella Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 10 Big Spending Telf | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 10 Big Spending Telf 2nd = 4 Major Cam 3rd = 7 Royal Taz 4th = 5 Our Swift Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Unique Motive | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Unique Motive 2nd = 3 Lucy Benz 3rd = 4 Spritly Lady 4th = 2 Prim And Prizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Sunny Breaks | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Sunny Breaks 2nd = 6 All Inn Rum 3rd = 4 Wise Archer 4th = 8 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Thundering Heart | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:10 | 1st = 5 Thundering Heart 2nd = 1 Clemmensen 3rd = 10 Chief Bright Star 4th = 7 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Glen Quagmire | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Glen Quagmire 2nd = 1 Axel Boy 3rd = 2 Daintree Alice 4th = 5 Shelbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Ruined | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 6 Ruined 2nd = 2 Whata Asset 3rd = 1 Bloodcell Bindi 4th = 8 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Come Cullect | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:03 | 1st = 7 Come Cullect 2nd = 3 Jodan 3rd = 9 One Hell Of A Ride 4th = 1 Neverending Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 11 Tycoon Felix | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 11 Tycoon Felix 2nd = 3 Kalashani Lad 3rd = 5 Falcent 4th = 17 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Isa Star | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Isa Star 2nd = 5 Mia Mya Mo 3rd = 9 Daze Flyby 4th = 3 Velocity Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Back Road | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Back Road 2nd = 7 Aston Asteroid 3rd = 3 Coast 4th = 2 Crackerjack Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Crimson Peak | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:51 | 1st = 5 Crimson Peak 2nd = 8 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 3 Oplar Bale 4th = 2 Jarleth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Windswept | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Windswept 2nd = 9 Potential Risk 3rd = 8 Smashing Sam 4th = 7 Uno Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 5 Its Torque Power 3rd = 3 Under Your Thumb 4th = 7 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 On The Rize | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 On The Rize 2nd = 2 Avamay 3rd = 4 Guy Fawkes 4th = 7 Milky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Lektra Dame | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Lektra Dame 2nd = 8 Gunnewin 3rd = 3 Just Tooie 4th = 6 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Dyna Omen | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 8 Dyna Omen 2nd = 1 Abbewige Gold 3rd = 5 Madambash 4th = 7 Riverdale Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 11 Ballydoyle | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Ballydoyle 2nd = 4 Gift Of The Gab 3rd = 7 Valuable Star 4th = 3 Young Farrelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 3 Blackwood Farm | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Blackwood Farm 2nd = 8 Bradley Singman 3rd = 4 Lonesome Jenmar 4th = 6 You Can Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Say You Love Me | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Say You Love Me 2nd = 4 Imza Smoothie 3rd = 1 Ministry Of Fear 4th = 3 Battalion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Don Boston | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Don Boston 2nd = 11 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 5 The Big Mach 4th = 2 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Arabian Story | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Arabian Story 2nd = 9 Jaydens A Star 3rd = 2 Julie Size 4th = 1 Spring Sera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Allen Othello | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Allen Othello 2nd = 5 Demonishem 3rd = 7 Routine Advice 4th = 2 Destini Dolphin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Dyna Leona | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:11 | 1st = 7 Dyna Leona 2nd = 4 Ringadingding 3rd = 5 Dee Tee Vane 4th = 1 Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 8 Tarzan Luke 3rd = 1 Mighty Mission 4th = 7 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Park Life | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Park Life 2nd = 8 Newport Dreamz 3rd = 4 Our Major Day 4th = 6 Bet Im Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 2 Consiello | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Consiello 2nd = 11 Trinidadian 3rd = 1 Aagas 4th = 9 Gift From Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Nordoc Magic | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 4 Hunters A Star 3rd = 1 Cindy Cee 4th = 7 Spring Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Vee Bee Mee | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Vee Bee Mee 2nd = 7 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 6 Why Not Lyn 4th = 1 Torageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Light Motion | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Light Motion 2nd = 8 Sumitro 3rd = 9 Mexican Mountain 4th = 3 Stop The Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Senorita Crisis | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Senorita Crisis 2nd = 3 Limiter Burst 3rd = 2 Run Rusty Run 4th = 6 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Blaze Of Glory | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:44 | 1st = 5 Blaze Of Glory 2nd = 7 Ding Ying 3rd = 8 Just Lonely Boy 4th = 3 Unleashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Sally Fletcher | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Sally Fletcher 2nd = 4 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 3 Miss Riviera Belle 4th = 2 Sports Chaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 5 Fabulous Boy | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Boy 2nd = 8 Matts Boy 3rd = 7 University Tab 4th = 3 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 1 Locknane Oscar | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Locknane Oscar 2nd = 7 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 4 Hey Franklin 4th = 2 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 9 Big Delight | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Big Delight 2nd = 6 Moralto 3rd = 14 Perla Blu 4th = 10 Taraji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Reeseys Callah | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Reeseys Callah 2nd = 3 Destinys Finest 3rd = 1 Awake The Mojo 4th = 8 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Vinland | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Vinland 2nd = 2 Rock Till Ya Drop 3rd = 4 Bob Gage 4th = 7 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Cigar Club | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Cigar Club 2nd = 4 Kick Like Mick 3rd = 2 Molly Mcbain 4th = 3 Fast Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Tricky Tails | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Tricky Tails 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 8 Locknane Bruce 4th = 2 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Uncanny | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Uncanny 2nd = 5 Mr Spin 3rd = 7 Duchilli 4th = 3 Driven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Two Point Two | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Two Point Two 2nd = 9 Diamond Lizzie 3rd = 5 Gertie Allen 4th = 7 Deep Conviction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Sombronskisomwhere | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Sombronskisomwhere 2nd = 10 Maxentius 3rd = 3 Mr Kalypso 4th = 4 Costantino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Rhynstone Ashley | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Ashley 2nd = 8 Byron De Kahn 3rd = 5 Lucy Fergo 4th = 7 Havago Megsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 6 Crisis Point | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Crisis Point 2nd = 11 Under Gods Sky 3rd = 1 Marcellos Sonata 4th = 9 Tupelo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Sapphire Quest | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Sapphire Quest 2nd = 3 Maggie Fitz 3rd = 7 Rulla Missy Meg 4th = 5 Bags Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 3 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Mojo Burst 3rd = 4 Roadworks 4th = 10 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 4 Celebrity Ink | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Celebrity Ink 2nd = 2 Springfield Gun 3rd = 8 Raider Town 4th = 1 Elsie Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 2 His Bluffen 3rd = 7 Galaxy Hunter 4th = 6 Flying Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Tinker Bell | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Tinker Bell 2nd = 5 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 3 Alhanna 4th = 9 Lucys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Turbo Riley | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:43 | 1st = 5 Turbo Riley 2nd = 2 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 6 Runout Babe 4th = 3 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 Spinning Quarters | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 10 Spinning Quarters 2nd = 7 Excellero 3rd = 1 Last Spin 4th = 8 Noble Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 2 Om Nom Nom | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 7 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 5 Homebush Gru 4th = 8 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:33 | 1st = 6 Iona Grinner 2nd = 10 Heavenly Sister 3rd = 5 One Yankee Hall 4th = 8 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 5 Shiva Shambho | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Shiva Shambho 2nd = 6 I Am Ruben 3rd = 11 Shes A Scallywag 4th = 7 Royal Conserve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Warrior Of Oz | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Warrior Of Oz 2nd = 4 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 5 Monster Foxy 4th = 3 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 8 Pennys Roman | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Pennys Roman 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 4 Droopys Dasher 4th = 2 Chicka Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Wally Baxter | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Wally Baxter 2nd = 2 Opawa Crusade 3rd = 5 Magic Mike 4th = 3 Good Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Morning Fawlty | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:15 | 1st = 3 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 1 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 2 Sodeska 4th = 6 Its Three By Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Aston Coco | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Aston Coco 2nd = 1 Aston Carbine 3rd = 2 Ortiz Bale 4th = 8 Airball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Ticklin Blue | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 7 Joffas Me Mate 3rd = 2 Joker Jones 4th = 1 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Gunnaza | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Gunnaza 2nd = 4 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 5 Electric Kimbo 4th = 1 Far Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 9 Nadeems Melody | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Nadeems Melody 2nd = 2 Bally Paddy 3rd = 17 Mercy May 4th = 1 All Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 3 Black Crow 3rd = 6 Bound To Erupt 4th = 8 Breaking Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Parisian Chic | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Parisian Chic 2nd = 12 Bee Arr Dee 3rd = 9 Takin To The Max 4th = 10 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Top Sprite | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Top Sprite 2nd = 6 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 3 Pelican Keeping 4th = 4 Fury Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Parma Chief | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Parma Chief 2nd = 1 Wyatts Will 3rd = 7 Wild Blast 4th = 4 Buckle Up Spitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Storming Norm 2nd = 2 Opawa Idol 3rd = 5 Alex Rumble 4th = 1 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Rapaki Kath | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Rapaki Kath 2nd = 4 Thunder Storm 3rd = 7 Know Salute 4th = 1 Sals Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 3 Fabbenz | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 3 Fabbenz 2nd = 8 Gibbaloney 3rd = 6 Bessie Belle 4th = 2 Pacific Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 8 Rosenthal | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Rosenthal 2nd = 14 Rogue Alley 3rd = 9 Sauternes 4th = 12 Vanilla Ice Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Crossroad | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Crossroad 2nd = 4 Strawberrychampane 3rd = 7 Mosgiel Lucy 4th = 6 Galaxy Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Leica Warrior | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Leica Warrior 2nd = 8 Topline Peggy 3rd = 4 Spring Grove 4th = 5 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:18 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 1 Heritage Watch 3rd = 2 No Tinkerbell 4th = 4 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 1 Hudson Bay 3rd = 6 Seven Secrets 4th = 4 All Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 California Club | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 California Club 2nd = 1 Red Claudette 3rd = 6 Sweet Savage 4th = 2 Little Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Energy | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Know Energy 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 4 Pagani 4th = 2 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 6 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 2 Keep Ya Stripes 3rd = 8 Tacos 4th = 3 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:03 | 1st = 8 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 2 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 7 Dads Ambition 4th = 6 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Blackjack Mac | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Blackjack Mac 2nd = 4 Azul 3rd = 8 Explosive Teddy 4th = 6 Lets Go Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Max Brainstrain | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:56 | 1st = 6 Max Brainstrain 2nd = 8 Sahara Sam 3rd = 2 Archies Dijon 4th = 7 Cawbourne Kin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Cologne | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:52 | 1st = 7 Cologne 2nd = 1 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 5 Shing Lee 4th = 8 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Opawa Alex | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:47 | 1st = 8 Opawa Alex 2nd = 1 Briseur De Reves 3rd = 7 Freckle Flyer 4th = 2 Regalyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Adrenalin Kick | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:39 | 1st = 7 Adrenalin Kick 2nd = 2 Max Stix 3rd = 3 Mobilize 4th = 4 Giganaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Naughty Nat | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:36 | 1st = 7 Naughty Nat 2nd = 8 Falcon Ute 3rd = 5 Sheez Stunning 4th = 6 Gutta Journalism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Tah Stella | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:33 | 1st = 8 Tah Stella 2nd = 1 Satin Style 3rd = 7 Bracey 4th = 2 Nut Cruncher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Harden Faster | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Harden Faster 2nd = 3 Lots Of Beersies 3rd = 5 Homebush Riley 4th = 4 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Ester Action | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Ester Action 2nd = 3 Punch On Jaime 3rd = 7 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 4 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Opawa Libby | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Opawa Libby 2nd = 1 Opawa Harry 3rd = 5 Mischief Managed 4th = 8 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Another Spin | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 12:04 | 1st = 1 Another Spin 2nd = 3 Jinja Brian 3rd = 8 Bigtime Tip 4th = 5 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Opawa Perissa | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 11:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Perissa 2nd = 4 Southern Mist 3rd = 8 Deborah Bay 4th = 6 Barcia Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Jacks A Jewel | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 11:44 | 1st = 2 Jacks A Jewel 2nd = 9 Another Zircon 3rd = 7 Sonny Will 4th = 4 Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Odin Slayer | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 11:37 | 1st = 8 Odin Slayer 2nd = 2 Cathy Maree 3rd = 1 Obeyance 4th = 3 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Tip The Babe | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 11:24 | 1st = 4 Tip The Babe 2nd = 3 Budgie Right 3rd = 5 Know Struggle 4th = 8 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Majestic Action | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 11:04 | 1st = 8 Majestic Action 2nd = 7 Homebush Buck 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kenny 4th = 5 Goldstar Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Bad Week | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 10:44 | 1st = 6 Bad Week 2nd = 3 Our John 3rd = 8 Star Apache 4th = 7 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Private Agenda | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 10:26 | 1st = 2 Private Agenda 2nd = 7 Cosmoholic 3rd = 8 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 4 Feral Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 7 Minor Brainwave 3rd = 4 Glad Rags 4th = 5 Botany Vikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 5 Fashion Mags | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 1:17 | 1st = 5 Fashion Mags 2nd = 4 Elite Oakley 3rd = 7 Nashstar 4th = 6 Flag Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 4 Mongo Style | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 0:52 | 1st = 4 Mongo Style 2nd = 5 Ashby Beth 3rd = 1 Lil Miss Cheeky 4th = 8 Nosey Boblett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Yackatoo Gundi | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 0:32 | 1st = 7 Yackatoo Gundi 2nd = 1 Big Boss Man 3rd = 5 Western Guru 4th = 6 Krank Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 6 Hello Im Leo | ||
Tue Mar 29 2016 0:12 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 1 Premo Potion 3rd = 3 Dumb Bullett 4th = 4 Ima Paddlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Market Frenzy | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 23:57 | 1st = 3 Market Frenzy 2nd = 5 Could Be Smart 3rd = 6 Silent Wind 4th = 8 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Nadruku | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 23:37 | 1st = 3 Nadruku 2nd = 6 Tennessee Rock 3rd = 8 Joels Pledge 4th = 7 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Dyna Fulcrum | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 2nd = 2 Fancy Ripper 3rd = 6 Olivia Benson 4th = 8 Boom Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Tangi Mion | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tangi Mion 2nd = 5 Have A Sip 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression 4th = 7 Incredible Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Wombat | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:50 | 1st = 3 Wombat 2nd = 6 Lilas Girl 3rd = 7 Extradition 4th = 2 Scarlet Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Miss Mulligan | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:46 | 1st = 4 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 1 Anti Amigo 3rd = 8 Kloeis Pride 4th = 9 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Flashing Moon | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Flashing Moon 2nd = 2 Gun Swinger 3rd = 4 Zero Whispers 4th = 5 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Tigerland | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Tigerland 2nd = 2 Pouncing Wolf 3rd = 3 Quantico 4th = 9 Cherry Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Gelwix | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:33 | 1st = 8 Gelwix 2nd = 7 Milburn Gold 3rd = 6 Solitary Tear 4th = 3 Hunting Coaruax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Albartross | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Albartross 2nd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 3rd = 3 Black Steel 4th = 6 Macarena Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Strait Ate | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Strait Ate 2nd = 7 Double Bogey 3rd = 1 Raz Simpson 4th = 5 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Paul | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Paul 2nd = 7 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 4 Brother 4th = 3 Lakoda Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 5 Kid Shelleen | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:16 | 1st = 5 Kid Shelleen 2nd = 3 Alans Kidz 3rd = 4 Scoop Tank 4th = 8 Callathumpian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Charlie Rocket | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 4 Chase The Breeze 3rd = 9 Blazing Apache 4th = 2 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Finito | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Finito 2nd = 7 Shototsu 3rd = 6 Blue Pointer 4th = 5 Captain Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Hes All Class | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Hes All Class 2nd = 2 Miss Stylist 3rd = 7 Stella Choice 4th = 3 Tools Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Sun Power | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Sun Power 2nd = 1 Nashstar 3rd = 10 Fly Time 4th = 3 Magic Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 8 Slender Jappa 3rd = 7 Follow The Gold 4th = 2 Country Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Storm Chief 2nd = 4 Hillbilly Bubba 3rd = 6 Bruzzy Boucheau 4th = 5 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Crazy Vixon | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:46 | 1st = 7 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 2 King Sized 3rd = 6 Darcys Fantasy 4th = 3 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Keep Ya Stripes | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:43 | 1st = 7 Keep Ya Stripes 2nd = 5 Hellyeah Skeeta 3rd = 3 Beaver Birchall 4th = 6 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 5 Coorabie 3rd = 3 Vanish Allen 4th = 6 Atkin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Tick The Box | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Tick The Box 2nd = 5 Single Bullett 3rd = 7 Towball 4th = 1 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Orara Charlie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Orara Charlie 2nd = 6 Heading Home 3rd = 9 Cupcake Cloud 4th = 10 Kingsbrae Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:31 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 6 Roman Baroque 3rd = 3 Come At Me 4th = 1 Cosmic Tate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Never Sighted | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:26 | 1st = 5 Never Sighted 2nd = 6 Ciskei 3rd = 2 Laforce 4th = 1 In House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Art Of Confusion | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Art Of Confusion 2nd = 2 Miss Hussy 3rd = 1 Good Girl Janice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Senor Slamma | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:21 | 1st = 2 Senor Slamma 2nd = 4 Bold Dancer 3rd = 1 Shiny New 4th = 5 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Here Comes Henry | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 2 Ebonys Secret 3rd = 4 Red Can 4th = 6 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 7 Ferry Master 3rd = 9 Fays Magic 4th = 8 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Rippin Rose | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Rippin Rose 2nd = 7 Paulas Delight 3rd = 4 Dyna Yavin 4th = 6 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Trevons Fury | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Trevons Fury 2nd = 1 Sunnyside Jay 3rd = 6 Spring Beauty 4th = 7 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Shing Lee | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:04 | 1st = 7 Shing Lee 2nd = 6 On The Money 3rd = 4 Bobby Bound 4th = 2 Kirra Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Dodger I Am | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Dodger I Am 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 2 Dana Jorja 4th = 6 Hesa Jayclo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 I Wanna Rock | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:56 | 1st = 5 I Wanna Rock 2nd = 6 Origin Cronk 3rd = 7 Streetside Classic 4th = 3 Hit the Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Kentucky Kahn | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Kahn 2nd = 6 Hardliner 3rd = 3 Robell Heart 4th = 1 Crystal Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Two Tone | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Two Tone 2nd = 8 Pop Wright 3rd = 7 Dina Bale 4th = 1 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Irinka Shane | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:46 | 1st = 3 Irinka Shane 2nd = 8 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 6 My Sprite 4th = 1 Windorah Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Wild Blast | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Wild Blast 2nd = 6 Winklee Colin 3rd = 4 Gamblers Wyatt 4th = 2 Ferrari Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Graff Bale | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Graff Bale 2nd = 4 Check Yo Self 3rd = 5 Bretts Magic 4th = 1 Bekim Vapour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Kyogle Clodhoppa 3rd = 4 Buenos Cloud 4th = 3 Cap Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Miracle Whip | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Miracle Whip 2nd = 4 Golden Swan 3rd = 7 Sonic Sprite 4th = 2 Mint Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Philtra Phella | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Philtra Phella 2nd = 7 Centonic 3rd = 9 Rajah Wealth 4th = 5 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Bralyn Amy | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Amy 2nd = 1 Pink Scissors 3rd = 4 Shaylor Sam 4th = 5 Magic Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Zero Knockin | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Zero Knockin 2nd = 6 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 1 Dilston Loch 4th = 5 Tamar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 3 Lizard Spock 3rd = 6 Tuggeragh 4th = 1 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Suspicious Life | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Suspicious Life 2nd = 6 Boy O Boy 3rd = 1 Highview Jimmy 4th = 2 Importer Exporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Velocity Saxa | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Velocity Saxa 2nd = 2 Mister Music 3rd = 5 Maximus Aurelius 4th = 1 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 5 Twilight Callum 3rd = 2 Kirk Bale 4th = 6 Harry Steiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Soot Sprite | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Soot Sprite 2nd = 8 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 1 Refund Required 4th = 2 Chobani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Despicable Erin | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Despicable Erin 2nd = 3 Black Shuck 3rd = 7 Posh Duke 4th = 8 Winklee Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Christies Girl | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Christies Girl 2nd = 5 Disaaci 3rd = 7 Mija Returns 4th = 8 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Joan Grant | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Joan Grant 2nd = 4 Miss Sharapova 3rd = 8 Robert Moreau 4th = 11 Bertils Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 De La Salle | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 De La Salle 2nd = 8 Orara Wal 3rd = 2 Chapter One 4th = 5 Dusty Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Shes No Manic | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Shes No Manic 2nd = 7 Flick Flash 3rd = 1 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 10 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Natural Lad | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:46 | 1st = 6 Natural Lad 2nd = 8 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 1 Fancy Thursday 4th = 3 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Ohoka Cooper | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:41 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Cooper 2nd = 1 Leftrightgoodnight 3rd = 4 Pelusiac 4th = 11 The Dyfi Dabbler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Maggie Fitz | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 4 Dark Drifter 3rd = 10 Amigo Moss 4th = 5 Amazing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Wilba Beast | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Wilba Beast 2nd = 3 Mclaren Chief 3rd = 5 Penny Maker 4th = 4 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Lady Dama | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Lady Dama 2nd = 3 Regatta 3rd = 2 True Magic 4th = 9 Country Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Jackpot Time | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Jackpot Time 2nd = 8 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 3 Go Good Riddance 4th = 1 Zero Care Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 La Ebony Kita | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 8 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 9 Bertils Delight 4th = 5 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Pickwick | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:23 | 1st = 2 Pickwick 2nd = 1 Mcdonalds Kilt 3rd = 3 Nose Down 4th = 4 Two Dollar Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Ravenwood | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Ravenwood 2nd = 2 Hip Hop Emmy 3rd = 8 Find Out Friday 4th = 3 Brodies Mullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 4 Fabregal 3rd = 8 Lukey Boy 4th = 6 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Kooringa Rachel | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:14 | 1st = 4 Kooringa Rachel 2nd = 2 No Bluff 3rd = 3 Layla Lo 4th = 1 Ruby We Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 9 James Galleon | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:09 | 1st = 9 James Galleon 2nd = 3 Bet The Max 3rd = 2 Ballas Arockstar 4th = 1 Memphis Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Ultimate Paddy | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Paddy 2nd = 2 La Flair 3rd = 5 Whipstick Flyer 4th = 4 Connie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Gavin Street | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Gavin Street 2nd = 7 Just Blade 3rd = 4 Winstanley 4th = 2 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Avas Angel | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 19:01 | 1st = 6 Avas Angel 2nd = 1 Major Burst 3rd = 9 Da Goose 4th = 3 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Karinya Connie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Karinya Connie 2nd = 6 Rusty Find 3rd = 8 Lucey Taro 4th = 7 Sara Lee Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Columbian Flame | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Columbian Flame 2nd = 1 Emeritus 3rd = 4 Monster Foxy 4th = 6 Sheez Stunning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 My Mate Nick | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 My Mate Nick 2nd = 1 Gangnam Dancer 3rd = 11 Scruffy Jake 4th = 7 Ektoras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 7 Heez Beez Neez | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Heez Beez Neez 2nd = 8 Spring Time Doll 3rd = 6 Magic Moonlight 4th = 1 Green Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Rerod Magic | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Rerod Magic 2nd = 6 Nods One 3rd = 2 Magic Bit 4th = 3 Alfred Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Lady Houdini | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Lady Houdini 2nd = 6 Jewel Power 3rd = 8 Warm Hearts 4th = 9 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 My Boy Ollie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 3 Relton 3rd = 6 Lektra Stolly 4th = 7 Sunny Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 The Pacesetter | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 The Pacesetter 2nd = 11 Red West 3rd = 8 Changeover Fella 4th = 3 Vanesia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Jordanic | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:31 | 1st = 5 Jordanic 2nd = 1 Flash Focus 3rd = 7 Silent Witness 4th = 8 Towering King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Aguante | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:26 | 1st = 4 Aguante 2nd = 2 Reclusive 3rd = 3 Christian Major 4th = 10 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Velvet Acorn | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 Velvet Acorn 2nd = 8 Somersby Red 3rd = 6 Every Cloud 4th = 5 Wicked Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 10 - 8 Our Madagascar | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Our Madagascar 2nd = 5 Run Riley Run 3rd = 9 Jaccka Twain 4th = 4 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Jackies Mate | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Jackies Mate 2nd = 5 Choose Wisely 3rd = 1 Love Lord 4th = 8 Dusty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Notonasunday | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Notonasunday 2nd = 2 Baldock 3rd = 6 Karalta Delux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 3 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 1 Windswept 3rd = 4 Obee One 4th = 5 Oceania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Upclass Girl | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:05 | 1st = 12 Upclass Girl 2nd = 9 Bettathanthewife 3rd = 5 Our Clarisa 4th = 7 Sheez Edgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Me The Chief | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Me The Chief 2nd = 5 Paua Invader 3rd = 4 Ribacola 4th = 7 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Solarsonic | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Solarsonic 2nd = 6 Fire Up Franco 3rd = 8 Baccarat 4th = 1 Felicity Funkhousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Secret Bet | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Secret Bet 2nd = 2 Buddys Me Mate 3rd = 3 Molly Maze 4th = 5 Cracked Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 11 Classique | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:50 | 1st = 11 Classique 2nd = 13 Who Is Game 3rd = 10 Flying By 4th = 5 Autumn Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Titan Sky | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Titan Sky 2nd = 6 From The States 3rd = 3 Dynamic Ribs 4th = 1 Hill Top Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 10 Giddy Up Grady 3rd = 9 Loanshark 4th = 6 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Running Shadow | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Running Shadow 2nd = 5 Dee Mums Girl 3rd = 3 Sonic Petite 4th = 2 Take The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Equal Ben | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Equal Ben 2nd = 4 Girl Code 3rd = 7 Flying Sikh 4th = 8 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 3 Testifia | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:30 | 1st = 3 Testifia 2nd = 6 Blinkys Idol 3rd = 4 Swift Azz Rock 4th = 1 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 New World Order | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 New World Order 2nd = 1 Gangbuster 3rd = 2 Hillview Jet 4th = 4 Topless Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Sir Pendelbury | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Sir Pendelbury 2nd = 5 Jay Kay Be 3rd = 4 Silver Rockstar 4th = 7 Terrorizer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 11 Top Llamada | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:18 | 1st = 11 Top Llamada 2nd = 4 Coldplay Road 3rd = 3 Bad Boy Cullen 4th = 9 Feel The Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 2 Harry Hotspur | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Harry Hotspur 2nd = 6 Lucky News 3rd = 7 Textiles 4th = 9 Power Supply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Master Lachie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Master Lachie 2nd = 5 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 7 Musical Cargo 4th = 8 Holmwood Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Dragon In Vogue | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Dragon In Vogue 2nd = 8 Highbury Oh Six 3rd = 5 Jesses Princess 4th = 7 Lil Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Jaydens Castle | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Jaydens Castle 2nd = 4 Big Gorilla 3rd = 1 Power of Attorney 4th = 8 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Walmac | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Walmac 2nd = 3 Sugar Bang 3rd = 6 Riley Boy 4th = 5 Vasile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 3 Figlio | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Figlio 2nd = 5 Real Finniss 3rd = 6 Wildwood Court 4th = 10 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 8 Diamond Diva 3rd = 4 Zipping Roxy 4th = 6 Big Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 On My Oath | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 On My Oath 2nd = 2 The Raj 3rd = 10 Ourlastshot 4th = 4 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Pixis Shout | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Pixis Shout 2nd = 7 Midnight Benz 3rd = 2 Stole The Esky 4th = 1 Jayloch Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Valletta Knight | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Valletta Knight 2nd = 4 Elfie 3rd = 6 Miss Spence 4th = 1 Ragtime Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Holdonsu | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:42 | 1st = 9 Holdonsu 2nd = 10 Heza Modern Guy 3rd = 3 Cullen Regent 4th = 5 Our Great Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Mavriki Pano | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 2 Frenetic 3rd = 1 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 7 Grovebrook Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Playboy Prince | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Playboy Prince 2nd = 12 Zippy Hippy 3rd = 6 Roger That 4th = 8 City Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Lyrical Son | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Lyrical Son 2nd = 11 Dorsay Girl 3rd = 5 King Deano 4th = 1 Polinelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Keep It Sweet | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Keep It Sweet 2nd = 7 Firehouse Five 3rd = 3 Jayloch Jenson 4th = 2 Deloris Cartiers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Run Ramsay Run | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Run Ramsay Run 2nd = 1 Whata Player 3rd = 4 Daydreaming 4th = 7 Hapsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Dodge The Speed | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Dodge The Speed 2nd = 4 Imposing Flame 3rd = 7 Sienna Storm 4th = 8 Diamonds Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Thunda Struck | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:12 | 1st = 1 Thunda Struck 2nd = 8 Jackie Brown 3rd = 2 El Taro 4th = 3 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Our Euphoria | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Our Euphoria 2nd = 2 Galviston 3rd = 6 Tiza Wish 4th = 5 Davinci Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Hotlips Matilda | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:04 | 1st = 7 Hotlips Matilda 2nd = 8 Cheerful Scout 3rd = 2 Early Violet 4th = 6 Play With Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 11 Ma Jones | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Ma Jones 2nd = 5 Chat To Maggie 3rd = 6 Epona Fury 4th = 1 Aurelius Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Madison Louise | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Madison Louise 2nd = 10 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 9 Somethingsgotagive 4th = 2 Millwood Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Zipping Choppa | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 Zipping Choppa 2nd = 5 Cheeky Frame 3rd = 4 Zipping Star 4th = 2 Venom Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 6 Montrer Dame | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Montrer Dame 2nd = 11 Emo Girl 3rd = 7 Esberg 4th = 4 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Bongo Bill | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Bongo Bill 2nd = 10 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 7 Big Bruce 4th = 6 Dont Tell Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Furiosa | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Furiosa 2nd = 3 Fill Up 3rd = 4 Lucky Andy 4th = 6 Ayre Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 King Of Sunshine | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 3 Furious Jack 3rd = 8 Gotta Rush 4th = 10 Paul Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Betcher | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Betcher 2nd = 4 Felicette 3rd = 3 Indian Force 4th = 9 Gatum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Zipping Jock | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Zipping Jock 2nd = 2 Kirkham Harvey 3rd = 4 Cosmic Scramble 4th = 7 Varga Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Modern Ville | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Modern Ville 2nd = 3 Charlies System 3rd = 8 Ears Ponder 4th = 6 British General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Ill Rob Ya | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 1 Ill Rob Ya 2nd = 5 Neliel Bale 3rd = 8 Cosmic Shez 4th = 2 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 4 Malibu Stacy | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Malibu Stacy 2nd = 11 Aussie Intent 3rd = 2 Prime Suspect 4th = 8 Bobs Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Theeyeshaveit | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Theeyeshaveit 2nd = 3 Validated 3rd = 9 Barco Rojo 4th = 1 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Crikey | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Crikey 2nd = 10 Thrilling Dylan 3rd = 8 Double Entendre 4th = 6 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Ravel | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Ravel 2nd = 1 Tricky Trey 3rd = 6 Tamar Beauty 4th = 7 Lets Go Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 9 Professor Tee | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 15:00 | 1st = 9 Professor Tee 2nd = 15 Centafloral 3rd = 1 Danehill Downs 4th = 14 Our Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Mr Jules | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Mr Jules 2nd = 1 Spirit Run 3rd = 2 Peacock Princess 4th = 8 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Scratch It | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 3 Scratch It 2nd = 6 Desert Flyer 3rd = 7 Im Havinaball 4th = 10 Stonedaselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Vanderville Kid | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Vanderville Kid 2nd = 2 Bob On 3rd = 1 Dame Oregano 4th = 7 Axel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 3 Sir Magic | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sir Magic 2nd = 11 Silent Dream 3rd = 10 Miss Le Nord 4th = 5 Candy Caramel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 8 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 1 Shinzigzag 3rd = 6 Impersonator 4th = 4 Dont Muzzle Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Illawong Cognac | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 6 Illawong Cognac 2nd = 8 Olympis 3rd = 4 Three A Em 4th = 2 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 13 Goldies Fortune | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Goldies Fortune 2nd = 12 No Fairy 3rd = 11 Claudette 4th = 5 Quaternion Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Home Runner | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Home Runner 2nd = 1 Rozehill Lucy 3rd = 6 Next Grange 4th = 8 Claretown Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 7 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 2 Homebush Flyte 4th = 10 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Aloha Don Ho | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Aloha Don Ho 2nd = 3 Frank The Duck 3rd = 10 Pas Mate 4th = 11 Tidapar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Glen Quagmire | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Glen Quagmire 2nd = 6 Fiery Universe 3rd = 7 Golden Fang 4th = 3 Run Plebbie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Tommy Two Toes | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Tommy Two Toes 2nd = 3 Bachelors Art 3rd = 13 Shes Nice 4th = 14 Snitzels Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 True Love Waits | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 True Love Waits 2nd = 7 Daffey Dux 3rd = 5 Western Meteor 4th = 11 Secret Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Pacific Vibe | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Paws 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 6 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Official Art | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 10 Official Art 2nd = 1 Cleaver Greene 3rd = 7 Promising Edition 4th = 4 Beau Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zacs A Sixpence | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:49 | 1st = 1 Zacs A Sixpence 2nd = 3 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 6 Danny Brook 4th = 7 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Caesar Chance | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 Caesar Chance 2nd = 3 Bigtime Ranson 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Clay 4th = 1 Cawbourne Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Jilliby Kung Fu | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Kung Fu 2nd = 6 Wardan Express 3rd = 5 Roll One Over 4th = 4 Day Of Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Spring Topaz | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Spring Topaz 2nd = 6 Fast Boloney 3rd = 7 Time Taker 4th = 1 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Get The Dukes Out | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Get The Dukes Out 2nd = 12 St Swithuns 3rd = 7 Blacktein 4th = 3 Approved Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Sons Of Bourke | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Sons Of Bourke 2nd = 1 Vixen Lass 3rd = 6 Fragrant Fire 4th = 5 Daneave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 3 Kennel Boy 3rd = 6 Milly Rivers 4th = 9 Blackie Chan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Rejuvenation | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Rejuvenation 2nd = 6 Me An Kel 3rd = 5 Pocketfullofcash 4th = 3 Chuck Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Black Edge | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Black Edge 2nd = 4 Mum Said No 3rd = 3 Brace For Impact 4th = 5 Tally Ho Dejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Olliesaurus | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Olliesaurus 2nd = 5 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 8 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 10 Cawbourne Spree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Good Yarn | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:59 | 1st = 7 Good Yarn 2nd = 1 Sisco Blast 3rd = 6 Derail 4th = 4 Suplex City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Freddy Bedrock | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Freddy Bedrock 2nd = 5 Black Roadstar 3rd = 4 Highway Hound 4th = 8 Cawbourne Eski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Strawberry Mouse | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Strawberry Mouse 2nd = 5 Meluna 3rd = 1 Alight Rain 4th = 4 Count Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Mausie | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Mausie 2nd = 4 Limburg Frankie 3rd = 5 Beklana 4th = 3 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Barra Boy | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:33 | 1st = 1 Barra Boy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Josh 3rd = 2 Chief Baxter 4th = 5 Opal Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Seabrook Oscar | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Oscar 2nd = 2 Shake em Up 3rd = 3 Katie Alouette 4th = 5 West Side Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Theophilus | ||
Mon Feb 29 2016 12:15 | 1st = 6 Theophilus 2nd = 1 Take The Shorts 3rd = 3 Another Jet 4th = 9 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Illusive Dreama | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 4 Texan Star 3rd = 5 Mulwee Grand 4th = 8 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 1 Major Spoilt | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Major Spoilt 2nd = 4 Trunkey Nice Guy 3rd = 9 Fuse 4th = 6 Nic Nak Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Sable Island | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Sable Island 2nd = 5 West On Dossy 3rd = 2 Trickster Lumik 4th = 6 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Thats Rite | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:30 | 1st = 1 Thats Rite 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Rustler 3rd = 2 Burning 4th = 4 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Guessed Out | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:17 | 1st = 2 Guessed Out 2nd = 4 Someday Lady 3rd = 3 Free Candy 4th = 5 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 2 Disco Gemini | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:10 | 1st = 2 Disco Gemini 2nd = 1 Heartland Cavalla 3rd = 3 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 6 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Hickstead | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:03 | 1st = 6 Hickstead 2nd = 1 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 2 Rock Albert 4th = 5 Hoofnit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 23:00 | 1st = 7 Astrophysic 2nd = 3 Breathing Fire 3rd = 8 Burundi 4th = 4 Activator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Quite A Delight | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Quite A Delight 2nd = 1 Bonny Under Fire 3rd = 10 Pay Me Quick 4th = 6 Hoylakes Firstlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Iona Blackflash | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:48 | 1st = 3 Iona Blackflash 2nd = 5 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 2 Allen Impose 4th = 7 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 4 Sweet Toffee | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Sweet Toffee 2nd = 1 Augusta Moonlight 3rd = 8 Racy Lacy 4th = 7 Im Unforgettable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Tronic Flash | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:39 | 1st = 4 Tronic Flash 2nd = 7 Krugerrand 3rd = 1 Enfield Mask 4th = 6 Colloquial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 2 Brockhoff | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Brockhoff 2nd = 3 Gibbon 3rd = 4 Equietto 4th = 8 Minetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Perspective | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Perspective 2nd = 8 Mar Nien 3rd = 6 Button Brigade 4th = 4 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Kosmik King | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Kosmik King 2nd = 8 Cudgee Destroyer 3rd = 2 Argenta 4th = 10 Draper Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Perfect Mach | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Perfect Mach 2nd = 1 Eminence Grise 3rd = 8 Three Blind Mice 4th = 12 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:14 | 1st = 4 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 3 Freeway Tempo 3rd = 6 Passionate Pedro 4th = 7 West On Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Love Of The Chase | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Love Of The Chase 2nd = 2 Trial By Combat 3rd = 7 Jilliby Way 4th = 5 Letthefunbegin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 6 Clovalley Dave | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:08 | 1st = 6 Clovalley Dave 2nd = 8 Needs Wings 3rd = 4 Allen Earner 4th = 3 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Milliondollar Wave | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 22:03 | 1st = 1 Milliondollar Wave 2nd = 8 Tearitup 3rd = 6 Ya Messin 4th = 4 Hoo Nien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Runway Idole | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Runway Idole 2nd = 4 Za Zing 3rd = 5 Flying Sikh 4th = 8 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Wagtail Kate | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 1 Market Frenzy 3rd = 3 Freeway Empress 4th = 5 Marta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Machtu | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Machtu 2nd = 1 Bronze Seeker 3rd = 2 Onedin Crusader 4th = 5 Erskine Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Sir Tex | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Sir Tex 2nd = 4 Maximum Melva 3rd = 6 Ima Lonely Girl 4th = 8 Dyna Yavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Screen Gem | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Screen Gem 2nd = 7 Jahun Joe 3rd = 3 Magic Cruiser 4th = 1 Wotchawaitingfor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 11 Spreadeagled | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:45 | 1st = 11 Spreadeagled 2nd = 6 The Thug 3rd = 13 Cordoba 4th = 4 Search Squad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Loorrim Lad | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:40 | 1st = 10 Loorrim Lad 2nd = 3 Teeny Tina 3rd = 2 Billydurham 4th = 6 Lincoln Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 El Magnifico | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 El Magnifico 2nd = 8 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 7 Mulwee Dream 4th = 4 Winsome Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 Mcinanga | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Mcinanga 2nd = 4 Brugars Luck 3rd = 3 Coeur De Whitby 4th = 5 Shattered Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Brighty Valentine | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:33 | 1st = 5 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 1 Justbritell 3rd = 3 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 6 Reeds May Gbr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 11 Rock Me Crazy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Rock Me Crazy 2nd = 6 Flash Magic 3rd = 10 Mytybyte 4th = 8 Shawl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Wise Harvey | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Wise Harvey 2nd = 7 Whats Up Herbie 3rd = 8 Bush Rebel 4th = 3 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Bettor Party 2nd = 9 Must Be Nice 3rd = 4 Macon Georgia 4th = 10 Ima Tragedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Give Me Fifty | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 6 Tenovus Cullen 3rd = 5 Showem Shifty 4th = 2 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Kim Zarr Dashian | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Kim Zarr Dashian 2nd = 7 She Oaks 3rd = 2 My Boy Chris 4th = 8 Magic Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Lahqa | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lahqa 2nd = 2 Sebring Sally 4th = 5 Bold Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Deekays Dollar | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 4 Tophat 3rd = 5 Gold Onyx 4th = 6 Shes Courageous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Allen Pincer | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Allen Pincer 2nd = 6 Ginger Speed 3rd = 5 Aston Shiraz 4th = 1 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Dora Pepperell | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 Dora Pepperell 2nd = 1 Regal Pepperell 3rd = 9 Kapitan Claire 4th = 12 Celtic Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 I Do Care | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 I Do Care 2nd = 6 Isnt He A Beauty 3rd = 3 Croupier 4th = 1 Flying Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Ritza Lenny | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 4 Sandave Prince 3rd = 6 Super Senor 4th = 5 Messina Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Mighty Regal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:54 | 1st = 8 Mighty Regal 2nd = 7 Its All Go 3rd = 6 Hooper Road 4th = 5 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 5 Icy Grin | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Icy Grin 2nd = 12 Astra Boy 3rd = 1 Loaded Aussie 4th = 10 Reginald Trevor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Lady Toy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Lady Toy 2nd = 2 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 3 Bourbski Fever 4th = 8 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Estaminet | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Estaminet 2nd = 3 Appalachian Annie 3rd = 8 Run Charlie Run 4th = 1 Sweet Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Royal Canvas | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Canvas 2nd = 3 Overtaking Lane 3rd = 6 Paiges Boy 4th = 5 Zulu Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Biffle | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:38 | 1st = 2 Biffle 2nd = 4 Master Grey 3rd = 3 Docker 4th = 7 Sandave Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Macterra Lad | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:33 | 1st = 2 Macterra Lad 2nd = 1 Egodan 3rd = 3 Fernco Bobby G 4th = 5 Sapphire Swayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Swindlers Miss | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Swindlers Miss 2nd = 7 Ruby Ray 3rd = 1 I Can I Will I Am 4th = 3 Tic Top Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Scenic Shot | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:27 | 1st = 2 Scenic Shot 2nd = 3 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 9 Fiery Fox 4th = 5 Hanging In There |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Ubringthedrinks | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Ubringthedrinks 2nd = 3 Royal Jacquard 3rd = 5 Walberon 4th = 7 Four Starzzz Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Almost Normal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:19 | 1st = 8 Almost Normal 2nd = 1 Almost Black 3rd = 2 Deezel Magic 4th = 3 Stand Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:19 | 2nd = 1 Almost Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Rich River | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Rich River 2nd = 2 Beliveau 3rd = 9 Dandy Gent 4th = 6 Lannister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Shes All Business | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:10 | 1st = 9 Shes All Business 2nd = 7 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 11 Whaitiri 4th = 10 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Quaint Bale | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Quaint Bale 2nd = 7 Marodo 3rd = 4 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 6 West On Xandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Real Lucky | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:03 | 1st = 6 Real Lucky 2nd = 1 Anything For Love 3rd = 2 Ideal Tyson 4th = 5 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Telmemore | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Telmemore 2nd = 3 Forest Way 3rd = 1 Billy Goat 4th = 8 Wills Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 One Mug Left | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 One Mug Left 2nd = 4 Maya Herrera 3rd = 8 Six Sense 4th = 6 Winsome Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Tell The Future | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Tell The Future 2nd = 5 Saint Bee 3rd = 10 Juliet Dreams 4th = 7 Lagom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 13 Sails | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:50 | 1st = 13 Sails 2nd = 4 Toot Toot 3rd = 1 Extreme Guest 4th = 7 Lucky Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Harry Steiger | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Harry Steiger 2nd = 3 Shes No Manic 3rd = 7 Tronnie Oldfield 4th = 1 Mugs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Gangnam Style | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Gangnam Style 2nd = 8 Little Capri 3rd = 4 Source Code 4th = 5 Costa Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Smo | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Smo 2nd = 3 Wongalea Bingo 3rd = 9 Classiemahon 4th = 4 Sir Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Feature | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Feature 2nd = 1 Worrigee Road 3rd = 3 Jackos Flyer 4th = 7 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:34 | 1st = 3 Ritza Roman 2nd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 2 Wild Effective 4th = 1 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Petacular | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Petacular 2nd = 1 Shady Secret 3rd = 5 Waltzingwithsierra 4th = 11 Atusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Medal Afrique | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Medal Afrique 2nd = 12 High Degree 3rd = 9 Will To Rule 4th = 10 Bams Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Gallo Allen | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Gallo Allen 2nd = 2 Fiery Chieftain 3rd = 1 Twilight Callum 4th = 8 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 5 Officianado | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:24 | 1st = 5 Officianado 2nd = 3 Starscape 3rd = 7 Hez The One 4th = 1 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Harriet Of Mot | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Harriet Of Mot 2nd = 4 Pyramid Monarch 3rd = 2 Kowhai Whiz 4th = 1 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Slamming Thunder | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Slamming Thunder 2nd = 5 Magic Can Happen 3rd = 4 Hardaway Knight 4th = 2 Chicago George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 11 Zamzam | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:15 | 1st = 11 Zamzam 2nd = 6 Gridelin 3rd = 5 Biseau 4th = 10 Tokelau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Spring Gear | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Spring Gear 2nd = 2 Cosmic Sootie 3rd = 7 Rare Duchess 4th = 8 Gas Metre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Every One Knows | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Every One Knows 2nd = 1 Poco Aces 3rd = 2 Hurrysound 4th = 5 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Kirk Bale | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Kirk Bale 2nd = 8 Whats To Like 3rd = 4 Ok Jake 4th = 3 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Als Girl | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:04 | 1st = 8 Als Girl 2nd = 4 Happy Wife 3rd = 9 Caesar Chance 4th = 6 Funky Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 8 Drinking Cocktails | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Drinking Cocktails 2nd = 3 Claradini 3rd = 2 Gohardasun 4th = 6 Fibro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Save Our Pennys | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 1 Killorglin 3rd = 8 Akotiri 4th = 10 Cloher Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Spankys Legend | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Spankys Legend 2nd = 1 Brodies Memory 3rd = 3 Zipping Mani 4th = 8 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Buster Brady | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Buster Brady 2nd = 13 Classie Brigade 3rd = 7 Luisanabelle Midfrew 4th = 5 Imola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 13 Classie Brigade | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:50 | 1st = 13 Classie Brigade 2nd = 10 Buster Brady 3rd = 7 Luisanabelle Midfrew 4th = 5 Imola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Ma Cushla | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Ma Cushla 2nd = 8 Alancourt 3rd = 5 Yellow Oak 4th = 4 Miss Pascaleena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 10 Zenon | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:45 | 1st = 10 Zenon 2nd = 5 Jervois Night 3rd = 4 Chavuma 4th = 9 The Squatter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Midnight Scribe | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:40 | 1st = 10 Midnight Scribe 2nd = 9 Miss Ruthless 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Beauty 4th = 3 Baked In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Hannah Marrie | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Hannah Marrie 2nd = 5 El Capo 3rd = 7 Spring Big Iron 4th = 6 Transmedia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Crouch | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 2nd = 3 Allmendinger 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Brick 4th = 2 Springvale Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Karloo Mac | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Karloo Mac 2nd = 9 Strawbs Ideal Act 3rd = 3 Chilla Breeze 4th = 8 Master Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Bannister Bale | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Bannister Bale 2nd = 1 Black And Pretty 3rd = 4 Scanez Elect 4th = 7 Ivy Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Savage Otti | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Savage Otti 2nd = 2 Bow Tye 3rd = 3 Silky Jill 4th = 6 Be For Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Our Summer Wind | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:22 | 1st = 10 Our Summer Wind 2nd = 5 Big Bang Leonard 3rd = 7 Exotic Native 4th = 4 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Field Marshal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Field Marshal 2nd = 10 Maverick 3rd = 3 Valor Lustre 4th = 7 Sheeza Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Spring Dodger | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:19 | 1st = 3 Spring Dodger 2nd = 8 Good Odds Rick 3rd = 1 Haras Samuel 4th = 6 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 12 Master Pip | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:15 | 1st = 12 Master Pip 2nd = 9 Win Or Die 3rd = 11 Comply Or Die 4th = 3 Rockstar Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Heres Archie 2nd = 5 Zenergy 3rd = 7 Wuxi 4th = 2 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Mister Matty | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Mister Matty 2nd = 5 Corrinyah Conman 3rd = 11 Norms Courage 4th = 3 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Rapper Dash | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:06 | 1st = 8 Rapper Dash 2nd = 6 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 4 Another Miss 4th = 3 Homebush Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 4 Myrniong Angel 3rd = 5 Texas Tea Lady 4th = 7 Billys Shelby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Say It Isnt So | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 9 Corporal Luna 3rd = 12 Never Die 4th = 6 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Social Dancer | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Social Dancer 2nd = 2 Hectormalee 3rd = 4 Teeth Grief 4th = 3 Kilty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 More The Better | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 More The Better 2nd = 1 Pacing Major 3rd = 2 Mongolian Hero 4th = 3 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Emily Jane | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Emily Jane 2nd = 7 Sonic Dash 3rd = 8 Hush Now 4th = 9 Oscar De Snowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Our Cobber | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Our Cobber 2nd = 7 Kiss Me Marlow 3rd = 1 Major Power 4th = 4 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Allbliss | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Allbliss 2nd = 7 Quick Reflection 3rd = 3 Badewitz 4th = 8 Run Fatboy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Clandise | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Clandise 2nd = 6 Purrfect Tycoon 3rd = 3 Gravettian 4th = 7 Five Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Magical Yessam | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Magical Yessam 2nd = 7 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 6 Spring Raymond 4th = 8 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Opawa Shay | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Opawa Shay 2nd = 8 Opawa Extreme 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Clay 4th = 5 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Catch Fire | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Catch Fire 2nd = 6 Percys Lad 3rd = 7 Evers Bale 4th = 4 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 12 Flaming Commodity | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:30 | 1st = 12 Flaming Commodity 2nd = 6 Dylans Romance 3rd = 2 Torquay 4th = 13 Supplements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Dynamic Goodwin | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 2nd = 7 Ducks Luck 3rd = 8 Defy Emotion 4th = 3 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Chip Ganassi | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Chip Ganassi 2nd = 1 Ashes To Wings 3rd = 2 Courtney John 4th = 11 Changeover A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Blessed Is The Boy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Blessed Is The Boy 2nd = 3 Major Strike 3rd = 10 Angus Bromac 4th = 7 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Prospector | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Prospector 2nd = 14 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 9 Duke Of Staghurst 4th = 2 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Seized Asset | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Seized Asset 2nd = 7 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 4 Midnight Chase 4th = 8 Demolition Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Mystery Ride | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Mystery Ride 2nd = 1 Zanpa Bale 3rd = 6 Greysynd Chief 4th = 5 Dr Brandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 7 Issy Command | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Issy Command 2nd = 2 Noisy Nick 3rd = 3 Elite Dubleo 4th = 9 Tressles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Fredys Flash | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Fredys Flash 2nd = 6 Can I Typo 3rd = 2 Exterminator 4th = 7 Lehigh Lotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:06 | 1st = 8 Vito Baxter 2nd = 3 Brilliant Ashlee 3rd = 7 Empty Bank 4th = 6 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Better Than Max | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:03 | 1st = 11 Better Than Max 2nd = 12 Smokey Quartz 3rd = 7 Boyzinblue 4th = 4 Philanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Greedy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Greedy 2nd = 4 Royal Physician 3rd = 1 All Rosie 4th = 7 Model To Exceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Big Harry | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Big Harry 2nd = 8 Bralyn Luigi 3rd = 1 Skittish Express 4th = 7 Miss Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Bordeaux | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Bordeaux 2nd = 1 Father Christmas 3rd = 10 Sunoflindenny 4th = 7 Galleons Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Tambay Bale | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:54 | 1st = 8 Tambay Bale 2nd = 1 Jordy Shiack 3rd = 5 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 7 Jaimandy Hatty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 3 Nick On The Run | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Nick On The Run 2nd = 1 Game Breaker 3rd = 7 Independent Air 4th = 4 Front Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Gracie See More | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 Gracie See More 2nd = 4 Miss Fiction 3rd = 8 Our Sapphire 4th = 1 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Always Prompt | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:43 | 1st = 7 Always Prompt 2nd = 9 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 4 Its Bettor Me 4th = 1 Lightning Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 6 Certain Ellie | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:40 | 1st = 6 Certain Ellie 2nd = 5 Charnzel 3rd = 8 Sette Bello 4th = 4 Burgundy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Cash Explosion | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Cash Explosion 2nd = 7 Gumtree Kid 3rd = 3 Techno Legend 4th = 1 Haras Bracelet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Kirkham Jack | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:36 | 1st = 3 Kirkham Jack 2nd = 1 Lady Zeena 3rd = 8 Sherlock Izmir 4th = 7 Opawa Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Invictus Rapid | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Invictus Rapid 2nd = 1 Beau Mambo 3rd = 2 Snooky 4th = 8 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 4 My Cousin Rhett | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 My Cousin Rhett 2nd = 9 Stuboy 3rd = 5 Adventure King 4th = 3 High Adversity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Gagan Kia | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Gagan Kia 2nd = 2 Stevies Turbo 3rd = 5 Monsignor Ace 4th = 1 Bonanza Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 12 Franco Texas | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:25 | 1st = 12 Franco Texas 2nd = 3 Christopher Banner 3rd = 6 Royal Counsel 4th = 1 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 9 Mega Alexander | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:23 | 1st = 9 Mega Alexander 2nd = 6 Strathlachlan Andy 3rd = 3 Franco Novak 4th = 1 Bettor Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 3 Tieres Touch 3rd = 2 Craiglea Zip 4th = 4 Craiglea Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Astins Warrior | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Astins Warrior 2nd = 1 Eye Spyed Ya 3rd = 7 Rosdue Blue Gum 4th = 2 Wildash Wizards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Kraken Nitro | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 Kraken Nitro 2nd = 2 Absolute Power 3rd = 1 Ultimate Jack 4th = 8 Soul Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 5 Sukraji | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Sukraji 2nd = 4 Feature 3rd = 3 Here Comes Lucy 4th = 2 Catzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Kelmatts Secret | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:07 | 1st = 8 Kelmatts Secret 2nd = 5 Head Doer 3rd = 1 Stick On Tick 4th = 3 Rapid Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Pat Not Plait | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:06 | 1st = 6 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 3 Shelly Mcbell 4th = 7 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Hey Sam | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Hey Sam 2nd = 7 Beatle Man 3rd = 10 After The Ball 4th = 4 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Leti Sine | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Leti Sine 2nd = 6 Kempside 3rd = 9 Sparton 4th = 7 Cheeky Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 You Maybe Right | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 You Maybe Right 2nd = 2 Avoid Damage 3rd = 7 Speedys Mate 4th = 3 Go For Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Donegal Bettorgretch | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Donegal Bettorgretch 2nd = 15 Royal Kenny 3rd = 4 Lisa Marie P 4th = 6 Cuddly Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Aston Sloan | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Aston Sloan 2nd = 9 Master Tron 3rd = 4 Legend 4th = 8 Deanos Gadget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 1 Arena Salon | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Arena Salon 2nd = 5 Happy Room 3rd = 7 She Tells Lies 4th = 2 Dream Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Observant | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Observant 2nd = 2 Dis Memory 3rd = 4 Venetian Mask 4th = 8 Perfect Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Bon Accord Gal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Bon Accord Gal 2nd = 6 Ask Me Mach 3rd = 3 Whitershadeofpale 4th = 2 Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Beyond | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Beyond 2nd = 1 Prosperum 3rd = 4 Craiglea Dixie 4th = 7 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Yaris Bale | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:36 | 1st = 6 Yaris Bale 2nd = 7 Brazen Bull 3rd = 2 Keep Warm 4th = 1 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Pixie Dust | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Pixie Dust 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kitt 3rd = 4 Asia Ostee 4th = 3 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Southern Orders | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Southern Orders 2nd = 3 Bazzas Boy 3rd = 6 Axian Crown 4th = 2 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Dash Of Rose | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 4 Dundee Osprey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Hector Barbossa | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Hector Barbossa 2nd = 1 Torque Lively 3rd = 3 Chattanoogachoochoo 4th = 2 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mcclinchie | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Mcclinchie 2nd = 7 Novak 3rd = 1 Mossdale Sue 4th = 4 Anychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 To Infinity | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 To Infinity 2nd = 1 Figlio 3rd = 3 Tailorman 4th = 2 Digital Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Fays Magic | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Fays Magic 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 2 Im A Blue 4th = 7 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Saintly Miss | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:16 | 1st = 5 Saintly Miss 2nd = 7 Rance Regstrong 3rd = 1 Cosmic Spur 4th = 6 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 3 Thats Magic | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Thats Magic 2nd = 7 Pink Chaperone 3rd = 10 Outback Buck 4th = 1 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Allegro Style | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:12 | 1st = 3 Allegro Style 2nd = 1 Blazes Corporal 3rd = 4 Viva La Vixen 4th = 7 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Idle Lea | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:09 | 1st = 12 Idle Lea 2nd = 2 Iona Grinner 3rd = 5 Eilish Monarch 4th = 6 King Kong Cooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 3 Sharnica | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Sharnica 2nd = 4 Blue Boy 3rd = 9 Snow Gypsy 4th = 1 Cookie Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Perfect Knowledge | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Perfect Knowledge 2nd = 4 She Bee Stingin 3rd = 6 Okay Swift 4th = 3 Rivariva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Smuggums | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 15:02 | 1st = 6 Smuggums 2nd = 1 Jake We Know 3rd = 8 Gee Daffy 4th = 7 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Miss Myra | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:59 | 1st = 8 Miss Myra 2nd = 2 Toshulan 3rd = 4 Lemon Chicken 4th = 3 Roll em Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 8 Solicitation | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Solicitation 2nd = 5 Labrooke 3rd = 1 Charging 4th = 12 Miss Le Nord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 1 Cross Road | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Cross Road 2nd = 2 Stay Warm 4th = 5 Shay Fontain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:51 | 1st = 4 Zedaguy 2nd = 1 Mckay 3rd = 6 Franco Bulgari 4th = 8 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 6 Red Claudette | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:49 | 1st = 6 Red Claudette 2nd = 2 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 1 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 8 Desperate Driver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 9 Return To Justice | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:47 | 1st = 9 Return To Justice 2nd = 3 Pat Kash 3rd = 13 Breakneck 4th = 7 Doctor Bourke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 4 Echo Gal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Echo Gal 2nd = 7 Out Of Bounds 3rd = 6 Mal Rose Hi 4th = 1 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Lead Husson | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Lead Husson 2nd = 4 Cyrenia 3rd = 5 Ring King 4th = 7 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Gustavo Fring | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Gustavo Fring 2nd = 3 Tui The Weapon 3rd = 8 Egos Lady 4th = 4 Victa Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Taurisi | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:34 | 1st = 9 Taurisi 2nd = 6 Franklin Art 3rd = 10 Shape Up Mike 4th = 7 Its Inevitable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Owen Banks | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:32 | 1st = 4 Owen Banks 2nd = 5 Nero Rose 3rd = 8 Rusty Patches 4th = 1 Rozehill Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Belle Rings | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Belle Rings 2nd = 8 Our Recipe 3rd = 4 Wattos Jet 4th = 1 Cornish Tales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Miss Spritely | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Miss Spritely 2nd = 6 Mister Music 3rd = 2 Stormy Kate 4th = 5 Zmarzlik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 5 Cultural Man | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Cultural Man 2nd = 6 Dominant Choice 3rd = 9 Sapience 4th = 3 Sculptures |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 4 Sporting Tears | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Sporting Tears 2nd = 6 Tang Shen 3rd = 7 Uncle Junior 4th = 2 Tank Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Covert Beauty | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:16 | 1st = 1 Covert Beauty 2nd = 2 Cougar Oriely 3rd = 3 Captainturbulence 4th = 4 Leos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Hes Panicken | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Hes Panicken 2nd = 6 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 4 Andiamo Neo 4th = 7 Senor Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 1 Cool Chap | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Cool Chap 2nd = 4 Noceur 3rd = 2 Gold Fields 4th = 7 Sacred Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 1 Metro Man 3rd = 5 Porky Teller 4th = 7 Laverne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Heroism | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Heroism 2nd = 12 The Trouble Maker 3rd = 8 Ponzi 4th = 5 Biagiotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 5 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 14:02 | 1st = 5 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 6 Astaire 3rd = 8 Awesome Nemo 4th = 1 Fu Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:59 | 1st = 10 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 9 Balmoral Boy 3rd = 7 Theytellme 4th = 3 Poetic Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Beyond Galaxia | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Beyond Galaxia 2nd = 1 Kokoda Storm 3rd = 7 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 6 Beyond Manapa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Shekou | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Shekou 2nd = 3 Jamalka 3rd = 7 Zalsnaap 4th = 6 Red Bohemia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Black Day Bonus | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Black Day Bonus 2nd = 3 Obin Tommy 3rd = 5 Rodger Rose Hi 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 16 Seven Ten Split | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:47 | 1st = 16 Seven Ten Split 2nd = 7 Mister Marmalade 3rd = 11 Quick Cash 4th = 18 Joe Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 6 Marshall Givens | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Marshall Givens 2nd = 2 Ascension 4th = 8 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Saratoga | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:41 | 1st = 11 Saratoga 2nd = 10 Joseph H 3rd = 6 Melpark Macca 4th = 8 Marchesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Some Tricks | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Some Tricks 2nd = 5 One Cup Short 3rd = 7 Blue Rocket 4th = 1 Noosa Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Eyes Of Love | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Eyes Of Love 2nd = 7 Miss Morgana 3rd = 6 Maureen 4th = 1 Barley Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Weekend Binge | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Weekend Binge 2nd = 8 Daves Drinking 3rd = 1 On Interest 4th = 5 Little Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 9 Super Zulu | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Super Zulu 2nd = 11 Passion To Win 3rd = 7 Legs Unbarred 4th = 1 Le Couronnement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Gunna Spring | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Gunna Spring 2nd = 4 Laker Bale 3rd = 1 Another Bus Trip 4th = 7 Fire Inside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Pantera Nera 2nd = 4 Red Cadillac 3rd = 7 Tommys Terror 4th = 6 Willie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Grifinator | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Grifinator 2nd = 2 Mr Marine 3rd = 5 Max Stix 4th = 8 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Legal Fantasy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:17 | 1st = 8 Legal Fantasy 2nd = 4 Put Thongs On 3rd = 1 Dusty Devil 4th = 7 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Musical Family | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:12 | 1st = 10 Musical Family 2nd = 3 The Bohemian 3rd = 7 Insanity 4th = 1 Exit Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Finally Booming | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Finally Booming 2nd = 1 Bob The Weapon 3rd = 3 Unconventional 4th = 2 Miss Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Zipping Nolen | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:06 | 1st = 7 Zipping Nolen 2nd = 8 Sir Richard 3rd = 1 Hoof It 4th = 4 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Leodoro | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 13:02 | 1st = 2 Leodoro 2nd = 10 Shadowbrook Lass 3rd = 6 Gay Skier 4th = 4 Maginot Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Thrilling Luke | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Luke 2nd = 4 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 3 Jinja Roman 4th = 7 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Sudoku Ace | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:54 | 1st = 7 Sudoku Ace 2nd = 6 Sprite Is Right 3rd = 1 Stella Rose Hi 4th = 2 Come Again Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Swift Lacey | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Swift Lacey 2nd = 8 Chela Kula 3rd = 4 Fat Noel 4th = 6 Coorong Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Zipping Comet | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Comet 2nd = 5 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 9 Marlow Nikita 4th = 8 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Stand Up Girl | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Stand Up Girl 2nd = 6 Screw And Bolt 3rd = 7 Cosmic Chelsea 4th = 8 Opawa Bucks Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Zapata | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Zapata 2nd = 2 Checkout Charlie 3rd = 8 Lisa Rose Hi 4th = 7 Layla Lo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Making Waves | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:31 | 1st = 1 Making Waves 2nd = 2 Reinforcer 3rd = 5 Oaktrea Princess 4th = 4 Keep Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Mr Chance | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Mr Chance 2nd = 8 Magnificent Pete 3rd = 4 Omega Sniper 4th = 3 Nitric Acid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Super Bad | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:22 | 1st = 5 Super Bad 2nd = 1 Rapaki Kath 3rd = 3 Alex Rumble 4th = 8 Ultra Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 6 Big Ate | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:16 | 1st = 6 Big Ate 2nd = 3 Lady Nana 3rd = 9 Jen Shen 4th = 8 Hot Jana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Zipping Gator | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:11 | 1st = 3 Zipping Gator 2nd = 1 Customized 3rd = 2 Daintree Jim 4th = 4 Neville Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Lektra Spider | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Lektra Spider 2nd = 1 Pattys Pick 3rd = 8 Opawa Ogrady 4th = 5 Know Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Mamalulu | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 11:47 | 1st = 7 Mamalulu 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 8 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 6 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Jinja Squeak | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 11:30 | 1st = 1 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 5 Raewyn 3rd = 2 Majestic Action 4th = 3 All About Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Captain Shazz | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 11:12 | 1st = 9 Captain Shazz 2nd = 3 Another Key 3rd = 2 Harsesis 4th = 1 Time Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Rich Action | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 10:55 | 1st = 1 Rich Action 2nd = 5 Cronos 3rd = 2 Ekali 4th = 7 Spare Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 God Particle | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 10:37 | 1st = 8 God Particle 2nd = 1 Chile Mustard 3rd = 6 Uno Nathan 4th = 2 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Chippy Jordy | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 10:20 | 1st = 4 Chippy Jordy 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 5 Opawa Whisper 4th = 8 Uno Nigel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Rand | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 10:02 | 1st = 1 Rand 2nd = 3 Barcia Express 3rd = 4 Sea Spray Elsa 4th = 2 Go Mcindoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Ronray Fury | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 1:17 | 1st = 7 Ronray Fury 2nd = 8 Bellas Miracle 3rd = 6 Vanastasia 4th = 2 Clock Watching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 1 Lightning Sun | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 1:05 | 1st = 1 Lightning Sun 2nd = 5 Nitro Lad 3rd = 4 Guns With Cows 4th = 9 Sir Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Nickanator | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 0:57 | 1st = 3 Nickanator 2nd = 7 Sun Power 3rd = 5 Pea Kelly 4th = 2 Breeze On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Suspicious Life | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 0:40 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Life 2nd = 7 Tajies Girl 3rd = 5 Proveit 4th = 4 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 West On Cheryl | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 0:37 | 1st = 3 West On Cheryl 2nd = 7 Velo Beaver 3rd = 1 Peking Tux 4th = 2 Live To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Gerties Girl | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 0:22 | 1st = 4 Gerties Girl 2nd = 1 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 5 Russian Reign 4th = 3 Fine Thanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 The Real Nadal | ||
Fri Jan 29 2016 0:10 | 1st = 1 The Real Nadal 2nd = 2 Khun Lek 3rd = 8 Tommy Be Good 4th = 9 Jasper Whitby |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000