Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 West On Jill | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 West On Jill 2nd = 5 Fire Blaze 3rd = 3 West On Hawkeye 4th = 7 Equanimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Classifield Boy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 23:32 | 1st = 4 Classifield Boy 2nd = 2 Karons Boy 3rd = 7 Collectanator 4th = 1 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Astrozone | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 Astrozone 2nd = 4 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 1 Victor Metti 4th = 2 Mendoza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Jerry Monelli | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Jerry Monelli 2nd = 7 Kid Kansas 3rd = 2 Amaroq 4th = 6 West On Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Splash Of Blue | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:48 | 1st = 6 Splash Of Blue 2nd = 7 Fiery Felix 3rd = 8 Midnight Outlaw 4th = 9 Spring Saviour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Running For Two | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 Running For Two 2nd = 5 Dainty Culprit 3rd = 1 Shez A Song 4th = 3 Nagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Mystic Quality | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:36 | 1st = 3 Mystic Quality 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 2 Cosmic Shiraz 4th = 5 Wisen Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Master Gambler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Master Gambler 2nd = 1 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 2 Spring Bobbi 4th = 8 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Gold Compass | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Gold Compass 2nd = 3 Flash Henry 3rd = 7 Rick Grimes 4th = 4 Suspicious Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 4 Yuup 3rd = 1 Puddle Pup 4th = 7 Moment To Jive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Tax Loophole | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:17 | 1st = 3 Tax Loophole 2nd = 1 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 8 Lollyharks 4th = 4 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 3 Spirited Quality | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:14 | 1st = 3 Spirited Quality 2nd = 2 Shooters Echo 3rd = 1 Sillybilly Bling 4th = 4 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Miss It And A Bit | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Miss It And A Bit 2nd = 6 Valdez 3rd = 4 Beaufort Lad 4th = 7 Keukenhof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Payote | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Payote 2nd = 4 Total Thrill 3rd = 5 Tarawi Skye 4th = 7 Winsome Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Volador | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Volador 2nd = 1 Dandalup Annie 3rd = 5 Jazz Get On 4th = 2 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Red Light Runner | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Red Light Runner 2nd = 8 Wanda Bale 3rd = 1 True Value 4th = 6 Your Shout Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 1 Velocity Elle 3rd = 8 Second Gear 4th = 3 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:53 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 1 Unofficial 3rd = 7 Just A Little Marn 4th = 5 Navajo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 7 Lunar Chief | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:51 | 1st = 7 Lunar Chief 2nd = 6 Abed Bale 3rd = 1 Phils In Luck 4th = 3 Little Pookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Lowannas Son | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:48 | 1st = 5 Lowannas Son 2nd = 2 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 8 Hugo Boss 4th = 4 Bulkender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Dandalup Ivyrose | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Ivyrose 2nd = 6 West On Snow 3rd = 3 Audella 4th = 4 Hes Historic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 The Master Speed | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 The Master Speed 2nd = 5 Solomons Song 3rd = 2 Greensborough 4th = 10 Swinging Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Lochinvar Kors | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Kors 2nd = 6 Lucky Seed 3rd = 5 Dyna Krypto 4th = 3 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Good Girl Janice | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Good Girl Janice 2nd = 5 Social 3rd = 6 In The Bazza 4th = 8 Tokyo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Shared Interest | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Shared Interest 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Midnite 3rd = 11 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 6 Lenient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Zelemar Zonk | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Zonk 2nd = 1 Soda Anne 3rd = 4 Roma Girl 4th = 5 Creative Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 2 Fire Swifty 3rd = 3 Vidi Vici 4th = 9 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Looksmachnificent | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Looksmachnificent 2nd = 3 Mo Jarney 3rd = 10 Elzboy 4th = 9 Miss Donnalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Juggler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 3 Philo Bale 3rd = 5 Mister Campo 4th = 9 Sunday Sess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 You Maybe Right | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 You Maybe Right 2nd = 1 Brian Benz 3rd = 3 Five Fat Ladies 4th = 7 Leo Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Alpha Styx | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Alpha Styx 2nd = 3 Volaticus 3rd = 6 The Champ Is Here 4th = 12 The Life Of Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Admiral | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Admiral 2nd = 4 Hellova Street 3rd = 5 Jerilderie Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Indi Allen | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Indi Allen 2nd = 3 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 7 Top Weight 4th = 8 Yesteryear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Modern Lebron | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 8 Modern Lebron 2nd = 10 Ocean Bay 3rd = 1 Royal Canvas 4th = 3 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Tuxedo Black | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 3 Tuggeragh 3rd = 4 Landmark 4th = 7 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Chandon Hawke | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Chandon Hawke 2nd = 6 Best Shared 3rd = 8 Zane Harks 4th = 7 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 4 Zed Code | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:53 | 1st = 4 Zed Code 2nd = 2 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 8 Mister Hart 4th = 5 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:51 | 1st = 5 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 2 Izumi 3rd = 4 Le Sands 4th = 6 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Miami Fantasy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Miami Fantasy 2nd = 4 Six Sense 3rd = 5 Sawadee 4th = 3 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Count Montecristo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:43 | 1st = 9 Count Montecristo 2nd = 8 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 5 Chevalcoldhardcash 4th = 1 Stellagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Hot Dipped | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Hot Dipped 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 9 Life On The Wire 4th = 10 Mariahs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Alera Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Alera Bale 2nd = 1 Greysynd Chief 3rd = 2 Mahogany Saphire 4th = 5 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Not Today Mate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Not Today Mate 2nd = 2 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 7 All Red 4th = 8 Usurper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Highview Ruler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:33 | 1st = 9 Highview Ruler 2nd = 5 Classic Grin 3rd = 10 Stagger Lee 4th = 1 Cardon Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Adam Handler | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Adam Handler 2nd = 3 Addictive Riley 3rd = 4 Dewana Result 4th = 6 Miss Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Natahli Dedee | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 9 Princess Sophia 3rd = 3 Should Of Listen 4th = 1 How Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Torte Caprese | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Torte Caprese 2nd = 2 Regal Rogue 3rd = 10 Peggy Sue 4th = 12 Explosive Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 10 Counterfeit Cash | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:20 | 1st = 10 Counterfeit Cash 2nd = 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak 3rd = 8 Colada Rainbow 4th = 6 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Leos Gift | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Leos Gift 2nd = 3 Teflon Tony 3rd = 4 Silvertop 4th = 6 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Thats Super | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Thats Super 2nd = 1 Keller Beach 3rd = 5 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 4 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 War Dan Apollo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 5 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 8 Intransit 4th = 3 Fullon Boundary Row |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Surefire | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:11 | 1st = 8 Surefire 2nd = 5 Always About Me 3rd = 2 Zipping Luna 4th = 4 Whos My Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Ebby Ripper | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 3 Roc Raida 3rd = 8 Midnite Party 4th = 5 Baldcrew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Impulsive Lager | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Impulsive Lager 2nd = 13 Trippin Away 3rd = 4 Tough Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 United Legacy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 United Legacy 2nd = 9 Lanista 3rd = 11 Brother Rabbit 4th = 6 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Lala Shim | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Lala Shim 2nd = 3 Erica Mckenna 3rd = 2 Yorgi Blues 4th = 7 Joe Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Subtitle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Subtitle 2nd = 4 Nile Harks 3rd = 1 Mysterious Rose 4th = 7 Lorian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 R Eleven Heaven | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:53 | 1st = 7 R Eleven Heaven 2nd = 2 Many Delights 3rd = 1 Torque Factor 4th = 6 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Arch Tycoon | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Arch Tycoon 2nd = 1 Nightwatchman 3rd = 9 Radiant Girl 4th = 5 Shadablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 3 Miss Dozer 3rd = 2 Mini Tron 4th = 1 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Fab Seven | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Fab Seven 2nd = 6 Tod Tanga 3rd = 1 True Danger 4th = 7 Full Of Rust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Kapow Shannon | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 11 Kapow Shannon 2nd = 10 Warner 3rd = 3 Haka Shannon 4th = 2 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Greenback Boogie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Greenback Boogie 2nd = 8 Allen Yani 3rd = 4 Snapchat Queen 4th = 2 Da Bont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Mickey Harks | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Mickey Harks 2nd = 6 Penn Dragon 3rd = 2 Ashmore De Kahn 4th = 3 Just Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Gallow Gate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Gallow Gate 2nd = 7 Schillie Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Albarock | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Albarock 2nd = 6 In The Moment 3rd = 5 Monterei Bay 4th = 4 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Archie Fields | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Archie Fields 2nd = 7 Santano 3rd = 2 Maggies Alone 4th = 8 Beljay Lilac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Tangos Express | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Tangos Express 2nd = 1 Canya Bounce 3rd = 2 Brother Sox 4th = 7 Rare Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Mister Performance | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Mister Performance 2nd = 1 Mac Sweet 3rd = 8 Invincible Tallon 4th = 3 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Stocktake | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Stocktake 2nd = 1 Rockin Rico 3rd = 2 Saywah Tonayo 4th = 3 Jasmine Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 10 Persian Princess | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 10 Persian Princess 2nd = 7 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 3 Four Letter Werd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 9 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 11 Brocks Under Fire 4th = 1 Shes A Dime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Meehan Rosie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:08 | 1st = 6 Meehan Rosie 2nd = 5 Woodleigh Bond 3rd = 7 Definitely Two 4th = 8 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Super Senor | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Super Senor 2nd = 1 Lini Danco 3rd = 2 Outlaw Jack 4th = 3 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Hayjoshandco | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 10 Kadaminy 3rd = 9 Joezac 4th = 7 Ruby Red Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 8 Blackpool Shaz 3rd = 7 Kiera Bale 4th = 4 Vista Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 White Hawk | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 White Hawk 2nd = 7 One Before You Go 3rd = 13 Trophy Legs 4th = 1 Georges Gambol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Rip Van Winkle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Rip Van Winkle 2nd = 2 Another Red 3rd = 7 Cosmo Len 4th = 3 Invar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 My Little Mate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 My Little Mate 2nd = 8 Blue Tellytubby 3rd = 4 Moon Madness 4th = 2 Faith To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Rory Mach | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Rory Mach 2nd = 10 Riverboat Prince 3rd = 5 Only One Slim 4th = 2 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Jimmys Joken | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Jimmys Joken 2nd = 1 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 2 Lazy Daisy 4th = 7 Bigtime Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Art Mistress | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Art Mistress 2nd = 6 Bacchus Raucous 3rd = 10 Ned Pepper 4th = 8 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Belter | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:40 | 1st = 5 Belter 2nd = 7 Paris Texas 3rd = 9 Swiftly 4th = 3 I Am Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Haras Samuel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Haras Samuel 2nd = 3 Davids Memory 3rd = 5 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 2 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 11 The Coquette | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:32 | 1st = 11 The Coquette 2nd = 10 Lockton Luck 3rd = 2 Ona Safari 4th = 12 Liberty Tee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 6 Switch Colours | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 Switch Colours 2nd = 3 Twisten Twirl 3rd = 4 High Angel 4th = 9 Despicable Abbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 2 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 9 Red Luck 4th = 7 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Quiet Wonder | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Quiet Wonder 2nd = 3 Silver Reset 3rd = 13 Mag Wheels 4th = 12 In Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 2 Grumpy Guru | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Grumpy Guru 2nd = 6 Superchic 3rd = 13 Mikaela 4th = 3 Tuscan Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Cosado Sun | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Cosado Sun 2nd = 3 Bella Lee 3rd = 1 Haras Flyer 4th = 9 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Gunfire Doll | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Gunfire Doll 2nd = 3 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 9 Bellini Martini 4th = 1 Destini Tweed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Regal Nightshade | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 7 Zodiac Dream 3rd = 5 Hes Perfectly Ideal 4th = 8 Arrived In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Nervous Energy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:06 | 1st = 6 Nervous Energy 2nd = 1 Khumba 3rd = 3 Ma Mo 4th = 8 Almost Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Key To Fame | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Key To Fame 2nd = 5 Valderi Valdera 3rd = 7 Prime Witness 4th = 6 Formula Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Wazza King | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Wazza King 2nd = 1 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 4 Royal Prize 4th = 7 Sonic Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Fitz Tate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Fitz Tate 2nd = 3 All Inn Tara 3rd = 2 Redfin Fozz 4th = 6 Windsor Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Wrist Watch | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Wrist Watch 2nd = 6 Free The Wind 3rd = 9 Princess Costa 4th = 12 Incandescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Diligent Miss | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Diligent Miss 2nd = 2 Holmes 3rd = 6 It Happened 4th = 1 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Cohabitate | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Cohabitate 2nd = 3 Zacada 3rd = 5 Sacred Surfer 4th = 15 Blackjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Plum Jam 2nd = 1 Gold Total 3rd = 3 Fabulous Waz 4th = 5 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Sams General | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Sams General 2nd = 6 Hey Hey Fozz 3rd = 3 Boofs Banjo 4th = 5 Cullquin Ghengis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Shining Beauty | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Shining Beauty 2nd = 2 Molly Maze 3rd = 1 Havin A Browz 4th = 3 Lee Booboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 4 Satin Guru | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Satin Guru 2nd = 13 Lindis Pass 3rd = 6 Accidental Offside 4th = 12 Switched On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Secret Assault | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Secret Assault 2nd = 3 Mr African 3rd = 8 Stirling Estate 4th = 1 Gold Shimmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Farmor I Know | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:24 | 1st = 4 Farmor I Know 2nd = 6 Haras Blaze 3rd = 1 Declans Boy 4th = 5 Fernvale Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 4 Tornadic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Tornadic 2nd = 2 Three Hats 3rd = 7 Never Out 4th = 9 All Aflutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Fast Freddie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 9 Fast Freddie 2nd = 2 Rapid Rock 3rd = 7 Chrissy Pee 4th = 3 Misty Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 The Show Goes On | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 The Show Goes On 2nd = 4 Sterno 3rd = 2 Alberdini 4th = 6 Social Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Stilton Combat | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Stilton Combat 2nd = 8 Golden Zipper 3rd = 6 Elusive Ava 4th = 1 Remas Gade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 15 Caprikosa | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:08 | 1st = 15 Caprikosa 2nd = 2 Staccato 3rd = 18 Special Memories 4th = 11 Palace Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Spot The Diff | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Spot The Diff 2nd = 3 Dream Of Slips 4th = 10 Fleur Dorage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 7 Sweet Melody | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Sweet Melody 2nd = 2 Ashlee Marie 3rd = 1 Vandancer 4th = 5 Lola Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Mams Magic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Mams Magic 2nd = 8 Azul Diablo 3rd = 5 Shaylor Les 4th = 1 Perfect Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 3 Fairlight | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Fairlight 2nd = 5 Velvet Rose 3rd = 2 Perceptive 4th = 6 Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Handled | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Handled 2nd = 7 Light Up The Sky 3rd = 2 In This Life 4th = 5 The Danskter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Faboom | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:49 | 1st = 7 Faboom 2nd = 6 Seeking Stars 3rd = 2 Mepunga Foss 4th = 3 Jamba Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Cabeza De Vaca | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Cabeza De Vaca 2nd = 4 Coys 3rd = 10 Validate 4th = 8 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Surfer Blue | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Surfer Blue 2nd = 2 Teesha Sunrise 3rd = 4 Little High 4th = 5 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Viking Buddy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Viking Buddy 2nd = 1 Smashniak Barc 3rd = 8 Heza Classy Size 4th = 2 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 9 Plushenko | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Plushenko 2nd = 8 Civetta 3rd = 6 Betty Butterscotch 4th = 3 Duxeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Camino Rocoso | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Camino Rocoso 2nd = 10 Marshal 3rd = 1 The Rebel Knight 4th = 2 Smiling Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 7 Castle Hackett | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Castle Hackett 2nd = 5 Big Duke 3rd = 11 My Sanctuary 4th = 1 Oncidium Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Crackerjack Shak | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Shak 2nd = 4 Algablew 3rd = 2 Jet Hawk 4th = 7 Celsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 9 Galway Town | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Galway Town 2nd = 8 Hot Lipstick 3rd = 3 Windcatcher 4th = 2 Zendaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Oleary | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Oleary 2nd = 4 Inekas Charm 3rd = 1 Magic Culprit 4th = 3 Cawbourne Bjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Flicka Of Gold | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Flicka Of Gold 2nd = 7 Intense 3rd = 16 Brahma Queen 4th = 13 The Gore Harpoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 15 No Say In It | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:17 | 1st = 15 No Say In It 2nd = 11 A Fair Lady 3rd = 2 Clever Dick 4th = 9 Nun Too Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Kulu Sting | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Kulu Sting 2nd = 6 Funny Fellow 3rd = 1 This Is Legit 4th = 4 Dude Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 3 Never Back Down | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Never Back Down 2nd = 5 Im Bulletproof 3rd = 7 Sworn To Silence 4th = 4 Hostwin Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Enjoy The Party | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Enjoy The Party 2nd = 1 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 5 Angel Art 4th = 3 Daytona Trickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Maximum Moo | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Maximum Moo 2nd = 5 Ultimate Return 3rd = 8 Acola Rimfire 4th = 7 Drogma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 New Summer Night | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 New Summer Night 2nd = 7 Lasayette 3rd = 11 Rising Hope 4th = 12 Imperial Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 14 Sabotage | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:58 | 1st = 14 Sabotage 2nd = 10 Saffron Lady 3rd = 11 Alarose 4th = 7 Mannies Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Just Peggy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 5 Just Peggy 2nd = 2 Raise A Dream 3rd = 6 Leahone 4th = 1 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Slick Azz El | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Slick Azz El 2nd = 7 Stanky Leg 3rd = 4 Hot Pyjamas 4th = 8 Sally Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Victa Ollie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Victa Ollie 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 5 Lukes Empire 4th = 7 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Magic Diamond | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Magic Diamond 2nd = 8 Royal Hootenanny 3rd = 5 Reward For Riches 4th = 4 Ice Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Dodgin Ethics | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Dodgin Ethics 2nd = 6 Arthur Martha 3rd = 5 Sasha Banks 4th = 4 Miss Calabasas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Yeah Nah Bro | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Yeah Nah Bro 2nd = 3 Concrete Level 3rd = 9 Winlock Wrighty 4th = 7 Jessie Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Tiger Claws | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Tiger Claws 2nd = 8 Slammer 3rd = 12 The Glisten 4th = 1 Ice Of Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Thirty Six | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Thirty Six 2nd = 1 Rattlesnake Cafe 3rd = 4 After Glow 4th = 2 Kulu Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 5 Kilter Bale 3rd = 3 Sketchy Max 4th = 8 Hes Innocent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 4 Fantastic Man | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Fantastic Man 2nd = 1 Mitch N Jazz 3rd = 7 Were Smokin 4th = 2 Sugarland Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Pacman To Excel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:31 | 1st = 2 Pacman To Excel 2nd = 1 Tiarama 3rd = 8 Curly Girly 4th = 4 Vegas Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 2 Plein Ciel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Plein Ciel 2nd = 3 Turfonic 3rd = 1 Little Bita Spunk 4th = 13 Better Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Monica Star | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Monica Star 2nd = 6 Windsor Storm 3rd = 1 Right Now 4th = 8 Mister Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Date Night | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Date Night 2nd = 11 Rube Bridges 3rd = 6 Voleuse 4th = 4 Dreamcrafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Electromagnetic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Electromagnetic 2nd = 3 Kirabilli Myrtle 3rd = 7 Shep 4th = 2 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Constantine | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Constantine 2nd = 4 Yesido 3rd = 7 Scarlet Begonias 4th = 8 Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Nami | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Dyna Nami 2nd = 8 Ezigo 3rd = 3 Dillashaw 4th = 1 Oz Lightyear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 9 Starlight Jill 3rd = 8 Shes A Rebel 4th = 1 Charlotte Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 11 Thats Not The Go | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Thats Not The Go 2nd = 1 Brunello 3rd = 13 Smoke Em Wilson 4th = 6 The Cover Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 3 Prestbury Park | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Prestbury Park 2nd = 13 Divine Denona 3rd = 1 Desert Samurai 4th = 9 Mighty Maher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Farmer Brown | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Farmer Brown 2nd = 4 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 2 Division Four 4th = 8 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Scraps | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Scraps 2nd = 2 Jayzou 3rd = 3 Loud Enough 4th = 4 Sakhumzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Lektra Connie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Lektra Connie 2nd = 4 Smoking Gem 3rd = 8 Hayride Heeney 4th = 3 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 13 Scarlett Fox | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 13 Scarlett Fox 2nd = 3 Just Wally 3rd = 4 Precursor 4th = 5 Pretiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 1 Autumn Wind | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Autumn Wind 2nd = 6 Epae Road 3rd = 7 Markwood 4th = 10 Medini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Flashing Lights | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:44 | 1st = 10 Flashing Lights 2nd = 2 Daintree Dynamo 3rd = 6 Tribe 4th = 9 Kentucky Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Soltinho Lad | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Soltinho Lad 2nd = 3 Hidden Storm 3rd = 8 Dubleo Dabble 4th = 7 Rustic Feel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Myrniong Corner | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:37 | 1st = 4 Myrniong Corner 2nd = 2 Night King 3rd = 1 Hands To Myself 4th = 5 Crackerjack Choc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Chopsticks | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Chopsticks 2nd = 2 Harvey Specter 3rd = 6 Magic Missy 4th = 4 Penelope Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 9 Astley | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Astley 2nd = 15 Domesticated 3rd = 12 Bush Flight 4th = 7 Super Mario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Verna Audrey | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 5 Verna Audrey 2nd = 7 Paw Patrol 3rd = 10 The Quiet Man 4th = 8 All Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Iceni Crusader | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 3 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 9 Gobbledegook 3rd = 8 Lorella 4th = 2 Carlanna Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Sebring Express | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Sebring Express 2nd = 6 Madonnica 3rd = 5 Legal Girl 4th = 3 Stanley Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 King Fipa | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 King Fipa 2nd = 8 Pechey 3rd = 5 Road Driller 4th = 4 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 8 Peninsula Links | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Peninsula Links 2nd = 2 Mint Collector 3rd = 9 Snow Surrender 4th = 12 Danish Gold Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Roc The Belvue | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 4 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 3 Deputy Speaker 3rd = 7 Pretostella 4th = 1 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 French Jet | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 French Jet 2nd = 4 Love A Rose 3rd = 1 Mishani Sleuth 4th = 5 Peking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 1 Fast Tycoon | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Fast Tycoon 2nd = 7 Smooth Whiskey 3rd = 9 Zartini 4th = 10 Foxling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:57 | 2nd = 1 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Take That Banksy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Take That Banksy 2nd = 1 Solo 3rd = 6 Nangar Range 4th = 8 Desperado Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 11 Karayah | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:53 | 1st = 11 Karayah 2nd = 12 Countess Ruby 3rd = 9 Raise You Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Epitomise | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Epitomise 2nd = 5 Painted Lady 3rd = 6 Sail To Glory 4th = 4 Gold Dragoness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Dyna Chirpy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Dyna Chirpy 2nd = 3 Claretown Belle 3rd = 6 Lepa Nada 4th = 2 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Canonic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Canonic 2nd = 4 Getting Leggie 3rd = 3 Exalted Tyson 4th = 5 Going Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Mumma Josie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Mumma Josie 2nd = 7 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 5 Mr Stealer 4th = 8 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 3 Invictum Domina | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Invictum Domina 2nd = 2 Ill Decide 3rd = 1 American Rush 4th = 5 Love In The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Jess | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 5 Snow Ball Chance 4th = 1 Lil Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Jetsonic | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Jetsonic 2nd = 6 Cloud Consort 3rd = 4 Coronation Benny 4th = 7 Mustola Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Oplar Bale | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Oplar Bale 2nd = 3 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 8 Pit Girl 4th = 5 Miss Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 4 Hot Date | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Hot Date 2nd = 5 Carpathia 3rd = 3 Belle Boy 4th = 7 The Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Limburg Frankie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Limburg Frankie 2nd = 2 Ruby Cabang 3rd = 7 Destini Surfer 4th = 5 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 1 Amazing Story | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Amazing Story 2nd = 4 Australia Justice 3rd = 5 Caisson Platoon 4th = 2 Armet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 1 Banshee Reel 3rd = 5 Chip Off Block 4th = 2 Black Roadstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Ganador | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Ganador 2nd = 1 Victa Matt 3rd = 3 Gotcha Racin 4th = 8 Magic Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Haristotle | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:55 | 1st = 5 Haristotle 2nd = 4 Unbackable 3rd = 6 Grand Cayman 4th = 1 Nawala Ginto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Welldone | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Welldone 2nd = 2 Tammys Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Keep The Courage | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Keep The Courage 2nd = 4 Angel Falls 3rd = 6 Lady Lindauer 4th = 3 Clareville Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Allen Earner | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Allen Earner 2nd = 5 Ino Bale 3rd = 1 New Age Bogan 4th = 2 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Boy George | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:36 | 1st = 6 Boy George 2nd = 8 Cardamom 3rd = 1 Switch Girl 4th = 4 Quartz Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Opawa Leanna | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Opawa Leanna 2nd = 2 Steel The Gold 3rd = 6 Opawa Gumisie 4th = 7 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Victa Jack | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:22 | 1st = 6 Victa Jack 2nd = 4 Tates Ransom 3rd = 3 Viva La Liberte 4th = 8 French Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Louie Lasagna | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:19 | 1st = 8 Louie Lasagna 2nd = 1 Finns Entity 3rd = 4 Limburg Gunna 4th = 5 Orange Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 6 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 5 Bigtime Coffee 4th = 4 Celestial Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 4 Precious Percy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Precious Percy 2nd = 11 Lin 3rd = 3 Holy Mackerel 4th = 9 Discussing Flags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 No Cigar Boys | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 No Cigar Boys 2nd = 1 Presents Please 3rd = 3 Victa Schadow 4th = 9 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Larico | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 12:02 | 1st = 1 Larico 2nd = 3 Denarau 3rd = 2 Boda Boda 4th = 6 Oni Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Golden Pixel | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 11:58 | 1st = 3 Golden Pixel 2nd = 8 Kylin 3rd = 7 Chase Me Apatche 4th = 5 Citrus A Peel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 5 Bombora Comet | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 11:47 | 1st = 5 Bombora Comet 2nd = 1 Garku Bale 3rd = 3 Ricos Havoc 4th = 6 Perceptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Hard Merch | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 9 Hard Merch 2nd = 4 Allegro Power 3rd = 1 Working Jewel 4th = 8 Opawa Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 11:22 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 2 Ivanhov 3rd = 4 Bigtime Taylor 4th = 8 Missing Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 11:04 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 8 Rosie 3rd = 4 Trip To Florida 4th = 6 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Five Starlass | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 10:46 | 1st = 2 Five Starlass 2nd = 4 Stole Me Car 3rd = 5 Homebush Gracie 4th = 6 Miss Muffet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Fever | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 10:28 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Fever 2nd = 8 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 4 Last Man Alive 4th = 7 Bigtime Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Trick Me Vara | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 10:10 | 1st = 4 Trick Me Vara 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jeff 3rd = 7 Drifting Along 4th = 1 Killalea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Constant Rama | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 0:47 | 1st = 6 Constant Rama 2nd = 3 Pepperfied 3rd = 2 Mr Paranoia 4th = 1 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Short Spirit | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Short Spirit 2nd = 1 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 4 Industrial 4th = 6 Widows Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 West On Liam | ||
Wed Dec 7 2016 0:07 | 1st = 3 West On Liam 2nd = 1 Bruce Hawk Down 3rd = 5 Petunia Monelli 4th = 2 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Sea Brook Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Sea Brook Boy 2nd = 2 Montoey Miss 3rd = 7 Mighty Tay 4th = 9 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Kalden Sassenach | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Kalden Sassenach 2nd = 8 Hafthor 3rd = 7 Blue Mustang 4th = 2 Miss Minimoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 7 Ultimate Wingman | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Wingman 2nd = 1 Crisma 3rd = 8 Mental Burst 4th = 3 Mon Tresor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Quiet Storm | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 23:00 | 1st = 2 Quiet Storm 2nd = 3 Draw For Doe 3rd = 4 Refocus 4th = 8 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 3 Scoop Jackson | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:56 | 1st = 3 Scoop Jackson 2nd = 4 Sticka Step 3rd = 1 Bagpipes Billy 4th = 2 Little Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Boom Warrior | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:48 | 1st = 2 Boom Warrior 2nd = 3 Natural Lad 3rd = 4 Flash Venture 4th = 7 Classy Churchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 9 Royal Albert | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:45 | 1st = 9 Royal Albert 2nd = 8 Vicki Vale 3rd = 7 Dark Sprite 4th = 1 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Timmy Mac 2nd = 3 Magic Seeker 3rd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 1 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Fifteen Two | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:38 | 1st = 4 Fifteen Two 2nd = 6 Capra Ross 3rd = 3 Asgard Warrior 4th = 1 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 6 Cotton Bud Joe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:34 | 1st = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 2nd = 4 Rubys Faith 3rd = 7 One Step Beyond 4th = 5 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Great Northern | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:30 | 1st = 6 Great Northern 2nd = 7 Gudera Lancaster 3rd = 4 Teekay 4th = 8 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Shanaes Magic | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Shanaes Magic 2nd = 2 Ima Cowboy 3rd = 5 Fast Bean 4th = 8 Celestial Selene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 5 Tex Monelli | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Tex Monelli 2nd = 8 Style 3rd = 6 Tronic Flash 4th = 4 Starlight Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Almachino | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:16 | 1st = 1 Almachino 2nd = 2 Eliza Dee 3rd = 4 Bali Or Bust 4th = 8 Nekhbet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Our Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:13 | 1st = 7 Our Spirit 2nd = 3 Dark Chance 3rd = 4 Mr Swan 4th = 2 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Barbie Valley | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:10 | 1st = 1 Barbie Valley 2nd = 4 Spark Of County 3rd = 2 Excited 4th = 6 Swift Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 General Cloud | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 General Cloud 2nd = 4 Grim Creeper 3rd = 8 Alpha Adonis 4th = 5 Tobias Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Babylon Redeemer | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Babylon Redeemer 2nd = 7 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 4 Mackinlay 4th = 8 La Rosquilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Tiny Dreamer | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 22:01 | 1st = 5 Tiny Dreamer 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 1 Swift Ripper 4th = 2 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Terra Vista | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Terra Vista 2nd = 1 Minstrel Prince 3rd = 7 Honcho Bound 4th = 5 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Fairway Drive | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 10 Fairway Drive 2nd = 3 Push The Trolley 3rd = 9 Stylish Billy 4th = 2 Dee Tee Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Seriously Grand | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:47 | 1st = 2 Seriously Grand 2nd = 1 Snorkle Valley 3rd = 8 Saltillo 4th = 3 Sudoku Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Switch Blade | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:44 | 1st = 1 Switch Blade 2nd = 7 Whata Nice Size 3rd = 3 Punch Right Out 4th = 8 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 8 Sappy Bale 3rd = 6 Amarda 4th = 4 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Olivia Benson | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Olivia Benson 2nd = 8 My Nakita 3rd = 6 Stumpy Gun 4th = 4 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Tah Stella | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Tah Stella 2nd = 7 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Jacks Missile 4th = 5 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Girder Fork | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Girder Fork 2nd = 8 Tat Duke 3rd = 7 Paragon Diamond 4th = 5 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 7 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:29 | 1st = 7 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 8 Vincent 3rd = 6 Hummin Gun 4th = 5 Price Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Korong | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Korong 2nd = 5 Flapping Gums 3rd = 6 Cosado Sun 4th = 8 Izzy Electric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Nureyev | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Nureyev 2nd = 8 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Cris Tyson 4th = 4 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Henrys Flash | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:16 | 1st = 5 Henrys Flash 2nd = 1 Busby Boy 3rd = 3 Jemase 4th = 2 Nifty Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Howzat Patsy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 9 Lancie Boy 3rd = 1 Sheoak Blue Boy 4th = 2 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Bugatti Dream | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Dream 2nd = 7 Zipping Clancy 3rd = 4 Kava Blade 4th = 8 Armourlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Keep Up | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Keep Up 2nd = 5 Hey Alio Fozzio 3rd = 7 Power Sensation 4th = 2 Mexican Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Oh Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Oh Boy 2nd = 8 Rocking Devil 3rd = 7 Made To Believe 4th = 2 Dark Menace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Minstrel Man | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Minstrel Man 2nd = 2 Katie Gelzinnis 3rd = 9 Elegant Strider 4th = 8 Pebble Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Penny Maker | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Penny Maker 2nd = 5 Regal Looper 3rd = 6 Shes A Looper 4th = 3 Farhat Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 9 Snow Sprinter | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:55 | 1st = 9 Snow Sprinter 2nd = 1 Lady Zellweger 3rd = 7 Poison Mist 4th = 3 Serious Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Misty Fiord | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Misty Fiord 2nd = 1 Double Dose 3rd = 6 Frostys Capable 4th = 4 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 10 Chasing Flies | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:49 | 1st = 10 Chasing Flies 2nd = 8 Pinto Tina 3rd = 4 Princess Mei Mei 4th = 5 Spring Creek Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Ruby Cabang | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:46 | 1st = 7 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 6 Pee Dee 3rd = 4 Erelda Bale 4th = 1 Bashir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Mjoliner | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Mjoliner 2nd = 2 Jessie Kathleen 3rd = 1 Skitso Gidget 4th = 3 Rich Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Cyno General | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Cyno General 2nd = 3 Cyno Rose 3rd = 1 Way Before You 4th = 6 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 On Fire | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 On Fire 2nd = 8 Barossa Kid 3rd = 3 Manhattan Cry 4th = 2 Dyna Leona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Teishas Ripper | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Teishas Ripper 2nd = 2 Bonbie Miss 3rd = 3 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 4 Rush In Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 6 Ticklin Blue | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:31 | 1st = 6 Ticklin Blue 2nd = 1 Adams Jimmy 3rd = 8 Joe Emery 4th = 5 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Hill Top Belle | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Hill Top Belle 2nd = 3 Rare Scents 3rd = 2 Sugarchant 4th = 6 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Soda Street | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Soda Street 2nd = 3 Mister Campo 3rd = 1 Tamile Lass 4th = 7 Milwalcar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Nova De Kahn | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:21 | 1st = 2 Nova De Kahn 2nd = 7 Endless Road 3rd = 6 Regal Mist 4th = 4 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Haras Bundy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Haras Bundy 2nd = 8 Checkout Charlie 3rd = 4 Distant Shores 4th = 1 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Roc The Belvue | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Roc The Belvue 2nd = 1 Dream A Little 3rd = 7 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 2 Missy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Posh Faith | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:11 | 1st = 1 Posh Faith 2nd = 4 Dilston Rebel 3rd = 2 Spritely 4th = 5 Triple Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Sazoo Icon | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 2 Gold Air 3rd = 3 Smashing Sarah 4th = 4 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Magic Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Magic Diamond 2nd = 3 Big Bold Boomer 3rd = 2 Darley Millions 4th = 8 Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Scoop Tank | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Scoop Tank 2nd = 7 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 1 Slender Jappa 4th = 4 Spicy Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Its About Time | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Its About Time 2nd = 5 Dream Blaster 3rd = 6 Lakes Road 4th = 8 Lola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Aston Kody | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Aston Kody 2nd = 4 Total Shambles 3rd = 6 Valoshore 4th = 8 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Luke Roman | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Luke Roman 2nd = 3 Boozy Rose 3rd = 5 Kettles Cobber 4th = 8 Lyncar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Wild Cowgirl | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Wild Cowgirl 2nd = 4 Walkaway Annie 3rd = 6 Quite Sunny 4th = 3 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Ace Gone Wild | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Ace Gone Wild 2nd = 6 Kraken Bellows 3rd = 8 Cool Dude Roy 4th = 10 All Inn Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Two Track Mind | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Two Track Mind 2nd = 1 Barts Express 3rd = 6 Country Zipsta 4th = 8 Ceca Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Rockin All Over | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Rockin All Over 2nd = 2 Nitro Nova 3rd = 8 Kappa Nu 4th = 4 Jay Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:36 | 1st = 5 Purpose Driven 2nd = 2 Hi Eyecue 3rd = 7 Long Gully Jonny 4th = 8 Demon Premier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Tweedle Dumb | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:33 | 1st = 7 Tweedle Dumb 2nd = 2 Add em Up 3rd = 1 Barnies Blaster 4th = 5 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Greysynd Gem | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 3 Adams Bandit 3rd = 7 Akuma Ultron 4th = 8 Mega Daario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Jayloch Donny | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Jayloch Donny 2nd = 8 Black Jecee 3rd = 6 Fancy Fran 4th = 5 Gin Blossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Starface | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Starface 2nd = 5 Barns Delight 3rd = 8 Fancy Hope 4th = 7 Kraken Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Ima Battler | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:21 | 1st = 3 Ima Battler 2nd = 5 Gudera Kittyhawk 3rd = 8 Cameo Fox 4th = 9 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Chichi Bale | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Chichi Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Arachni 3rd = 1 Garnier Bale 4th = 3 Hannebery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Mighty Mish | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Mighty Mish 2nd = 1 Dr Illuminate 3rd = 6 Its Debatable 4th = 9 Lauren Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 3 Major Rush | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Major Rush 2nd = 1 Buhn Lert 3rd = 8 Barkers Hall 4th = 4 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Tilly Lowndes | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 4 Tilly Lowndes 2nd = 7 Chicago Avenue 3rd = 2 Country El 4th = 8 Gee Somebody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 19:03 | 1st = 7 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Spunk 3rd = 8 Bambalam Tilly 4th = 1 Whered She Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Irinka Tyson | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:59 | 1st = 2 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 7 Country Dancer 3rd = 3 On The Trigger 4th = 10 Another Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Honky Tonk Gal | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Honky Tonk Gal 2nd = 7 Stack The Aces 3rd = 6 Megastar Bound 4th = 2 Yorke Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Sunset Senorita | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 5 Text Me Tony 3rd = 4 Johnny Wolf 4th = 7 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 8 Bark Vader | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Bark Vader 2nd = 7 We Wont Fall 3rd = 6 Sweet Park 4th = 1 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 2 Little Astro Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Little Astro Boy 2nd = 4 Right Hand 3rd = 8 Luke Hobbs 4th = 5 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Snowys Memory | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Snowys Memory 2nd = 2 Classy Impact 3rd = 7 Nothing Yet 4th = 1 Big Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 3 Allen Jersey 3rd = 8 Rockstar Swirl 4th = 5 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Dr Watson | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:31 | 1st = 7 Dr Watson 2nd = 8 Bossy Caleb 3rd = 5 Dr Sqidley 4th = 10 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 5 John Dujric | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 John Dujric 2nd = 7 Myrniong Blaster 3rd = 4 Fine And Sunny 4th = 3 Oh So Ratty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 1 Yap Trap | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Yap Trap 2nd = 2 Make Up Boy 3rd = 6 Airly Rocket 4th = 5 My Mum Joany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 1 Soho Tribeca | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 8 Franco Rayner 3rd = 3 Chicago Bull 4th = 2 Sprinter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Oakmont Whisper | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:13 | 1st = 6 Oakmont Whisper 2nd = 2 Ima Big Unit 3rd = 8 Zipping Zali 4th = 1 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Road Trip | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Road Trip 2nd = 8 Smoking Gun 3rd = 3 Midnight Paris 4th = 1 Chicago Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 They Said | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:05 | 1st = 4 They Said 2nd = 2 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 1 Spring Skipper 4th = 5 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Holme On The River | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Holme On The River 2nd = 1 Strike On Command 3rd = 8 Stones Corner 4th = 6 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Scanez Elect | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:57 | 1st = 4 Scanez Elect 2nd = 6 Diamond Python 3rd = 2 Uncontrollable 4th = 8 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 9 Our Jericho 3rd = 2 Naughty Maravu 4th = 8 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Choose Wisely | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Choose Wisely 2nd = 2 Toxic Runner 3rd = 3 Sky Book 4th = 4 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 4 Chasing A Win | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Chasing A Win 2nd = 5 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 1 Extra 4th = 8 Peppercorn Dell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Grand Cayman | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Grand Cayman 2nd = 1 Survino 3rd = 7 Cant Believe It 4th = 2 Doogee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Beau Hoffa | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Beau Hoffa 2nd = 3 Not For Maggie 3rd = 6 Minamahal 4th = 5 The Last Sommet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Heavenly Smile | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:29 | 1st = 10 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 2 Just Rockon Bye 3rd = 1 Ace To Play 4th = 6 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Viral Vane | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Viral Vane 2nd = 8 Spring Dance 3rd = 6 Nore Mac 4th = 1 Back Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:19 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 8 Mister Flair 3rd = 10 Enjoy A Coldie 4th = 5 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Nat | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Nat 2nd = 6 Barney Boloney 3rd = 8 Dr Dynomite 4th = 1 Nachos Gracias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 3 Mighty Regal | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Mighty Regal 2nd = 5 Tarleton Riley 3rd = 8 Runsafarirun 4th = 9 Party Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Big Daddy Bee | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Big Daddy Bee 2nd = 7 Action Kid 3rd = 6 Carousle Excite 4th = 5 Tag And Release |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Aldebaran Brandi | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Brandi 2nd = 10 Baby Bliss 3rd = 8 Candy Crush 4th = 5 Linvel Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 6 Second Option | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Second Option 2nd = 7 Patche Gift 3rd = 9 Bossy Miss 4th = 10 Tillation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Dr Kimble | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Dr Kimble 2nd = 6 Savannah Rose 3rd = 4 Marvel 4th = 5 Googol Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Green Jersey | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Green Jersey 2nd = 3 Opal Latte 3rd = 7 Miss Sim 4th = 1 Bright Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Our Magical Miracle | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Our Magical Miracle 2nd = 2 Mister Versace 3rd = 10 Russian General 4th = 7 Dilinger Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Soul Breaking 2nd = 3 Curious George 3rd = 8 Super Income 4th = 5 Black Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 7 Somebuddylikeyou | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:39 | 1st = 7 Somebuddylikeyou 2nd = 3 Im Notta Trotter 3rd = 4 Sumo Grin 4th = 1 Mia Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Parisienne | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Parisienne 2nd = 8 Aston Emilio 3rd = 5 Akina Blitz 4th = 2 Capel Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 5 Blue Jangles | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Blue Jangles 2nd = 3 Doncella 3rd = 1 Vianden 4th = 11 Shinady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Spring Scorpion | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 5 Spring Country 3rd = 2 Sista Grant 4th = 4 Peggy Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Anton Oliver | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Anton Oliver 2nd = 5 Timansi 3rd = 8 Pat The Pony 4th = 6 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Drill Master | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Drill Master 2nd = 3 Shadow Affair 3rd = 1 John Dnon 4th = 5 Dragons Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 7 Gaz Wannabet | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Gaz Wannabet 2nd = 10 Chevrons Champion 3rd = 5 Leftrightgoodnight 4th = 8 Attack On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Sharky Army | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Sharky Army 2nd = 1 Riverside Sid 3rd = 4 Supa Shalala 4th = 2 Riverside Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Reasonstoremember | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Reasonstoremember 2nd = 5 Oyster Stride 3rd = 6 Angel Of The City 4th = 3 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Blayney Opal | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Blayney Opal 2nd = 4 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 3 Angelica Cargo 4th = 6 Baby Skeeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 4 Rearview | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Rearview 2nd = 7 Vargo 3rd = 1 Red Magnet 4th = 5 Kiss In The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Ultimate Matrix | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Matrix 2nd = 8 Battle Hook 3rd = 9 Puzzled Royal 4th = 4 Reminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Zaire Diva | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 Zaire Diva 2nd = 1 Star Laser 3rd = 10 Star Style 4th = 5 Kayangee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Little Mix | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 Little Mix 2nd = 2 We Froff Dat 3rd = 1 Next Grange 4th = 5 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Cheeky Bella | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Bella 2nd = 5 Silver Art 3rd = 7 Chelsea Diamond 4th = 11 Oracle Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Magical Music | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Magical Music 2nd = 2 Reciprocal 3rd = 3 Opal King 4th = 6 Charlie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 4 Mitch Maguire | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 1 Art Lover 3rd = 8 Suzies Gem 4th = 5 Campora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Clover | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Clover 2nd = 4 Sheer Miss 3rd = 5 Map My Run 4th = 2 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 1 Liberty Tee Jay | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:33 | 1st = 1 Liberty Tee Jay 2nd = 6 Wandin Star 3rd = 2 Ameares 4th = 4 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 2 Free Willy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Free Willy 2nd = 5 Airfare 3rd = 1 Athos 4th = 6 Runkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Platinum Force | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Platinum Force 2nd = 3 Major Gold 3rd = 10 Bevs Girl 4th = 9 Major Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Bongo Bill | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Bongo Bill 2nd = 8 Emily Bromac 3rd = 1 Reva 4th = 2 One Seven I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Zipping Jock | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Zipping Jock 2nd = 5 To The Bank 3rd = 3 Midnight Enemy 4th = 2 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Kerrin Joseph 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Gabbana 3rd = 1 Betshes Precious 4th = 9 Courageous Disco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Road To Shangri La | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Road To Shangri La 2nd = 3 Jimarni 3rd = 1 Court Victory 4th = 5 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Meteor Thunder | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:05 | 1st = 8 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 1 Reality Girl 3rd = 2 Vectis Secret 4th = 7 Lektra Dizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 10 Tycoon Del | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Tycoon Del 2nd = 5 Truly High 3rd = 6 Vardy 4th = 7 Cupids Roze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 1 Bigtime Rise 4th = 2 Nitehawk Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 5 Elmaur Joy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Elmaur Joy 2nd = 3 Vapar Glenn 3rd = 1 Clontarf Guy 4th = 2 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Destini Seajewel | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Destini Seajewel 2nd = 6 Hillbilly Hell 3rd = 1 Full Blown Turbo 4th = 10 Mrs Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Arnoux | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:44 | 1st = 5 Arnoux 2nd = 3 Getinbehind 3rd = 7 Lark Rise 4th = 6 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:40 | 1st = 10 Spring Allegro 2nd = 4 Chai Latte 3rd = 1 Bigtime Jason 4th = 5 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Shelleybabe | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Shelleybabe 2nd = 6 Joels Delight 3rd = 2 Fioravanti 4th = 3 Kiwi Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Removal | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Removal 2nd = 5 Wound Tight 3rd = 1 Get To The Chopper 4th = 6 Equity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Hollywood Model | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Hollywood Model 2nd = 3 New Job Jimmy 3rd = 10 Selynya Flash 4th = 2 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Bigtime Boy | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Boy 2nd = 2 Bigtime Player 3rd = 3 Bigtime Light 4th = 4 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Quick Return | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Quick Return 2nd = 3 Miss Lumens 3rd = 9 Dynamite Zara 4th = 6 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Whata Diamond | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 Whata Diamond 2nd = 7 Viewbytherock 3rd = 3 Our Problem Child 4th = 1 Daydreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Daffey Dux | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Daffey Dux 2nd = 7 Praguematist 3rd = 3 Its Got Lip 4th = 6 Kemasek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Rode To Sundown | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Rode To Sundown 2nd = 8 Snitz It Up 3rd = 6 Mi Estilo 4th = 5 Ellie Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 6 Its The Lovely | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:51 | 1st = 6 Its The Lovely 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jarrod 3rd = 4 Spelling Misteak 4th = 5 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Big Roo Drew | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Big Roo Drew 2nd = 7 Oscar De Snowman 3rd = 6 Olympic Lass 4th = 3 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Weowna Arti | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Weowna Arti 2nd = 3 Rockin Safari 3rd = 2 Skatingon Thinice 4th = 7 El Kapitan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Bear Inda Square | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Bear Inda Square 2nd = 4 Logano 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Loch 4th = 7 Izmirs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 3 Emphatically | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Emphatically 2nd = 5 Happy Pilgrim 3rd = 2 Central Pass 4th = 4 Galea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Who Told Lindylu | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Who Told Lindylu 2nd = 7 Arolok Jane 3rd = 2 Hardy Chief 4th = 6 Full Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 I Am A Cool Kid | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 I Am A Cool Kid 2nd = 3 Il Dominatore 3rd = 5 The Amateur 4th = 6 A Pair Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Cawbourne Morris | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Morris 2nd = 7 Big Boy Deno 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 1 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Destini Mantello | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Destini Mantello 2nd = 7 Proven Joey 3rd = 5 Ultra Bear 4th = 3 Rusty Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Aglet | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Aglet 2nd = 3 Premier Prince 3rd = 2 Take The Shorts 4th = 1 Lure Me In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Ourgirl Fab | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Ourgirl Fab 2nd = 9 Jet Hawk 3rd = 5 Dashing Diamond 4th = 1 Call Me Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 6 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 2 Celestial Action 3rd = 7 Ima Lucky Zarr 4th = 1 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Game Spirit | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:35 | 1st = 4 Game Spirit 2nd = 3 Leons Wish 3rd = 1 Deadly Mary 4th = 8 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 2 Miss Mowhawk | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Miss Mowhawk 2nd = 8 Private Action 3rd = 6 Devilskin 4th = 1 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Black Legend | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Black Legend 2nd = 10 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 5 Lireva 4th = 7 Laras Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Midnight Action | ||
Mon Nov 7 2016 12:05 | 1st = 6 Midnight Action 2nd = 4 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 7 Belfast Eejit 4th = 8 Doosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Midnight Jake | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Midnight Jake 2nd = 6 Mique 3rd = 1 Blue Print Lad 4th = 5 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Batavia Comet | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Batavia Comet 2nd = 4 Hes Ritehererightnow 3rd = 5 Perfect Mach 4th = 8 A Boy Named Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Whos Driving | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:38 | 1st = 8 Whos Driving 2nd = 1 Jamaica The Fun 3rd = 2 West On Delly 4th = 3 West On Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Delightful Offer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:30 | 1st = 7 Delightful Offer 2nd = 1 Mighty Flying Thomas 3rd = 11 Red Salute 4th = 9 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Fun Boss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Fun Boss 2nd = 7 Ramifications 3rd = 6 Cobra Clutch 4th = 8 Miss Betsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 3 Vincenzo Peruggia | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:05 | 1st = 3 Vincenzo Peruggia 2nd = 8 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 1 Nothingbutadream 4th = 5 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Ritas Kabin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Ritas Kabin 2nd = 7 Inequity 3rd = 6 Calendar Girl 4th = 1 Kiltys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Commander Chapel | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Commander Chapel 2nd = 3 Bungalow Bill 3rd = 1 Four Legged Frenzy 4th = 10 Tact Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Whos Got Blue | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:55 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 8 Dawkins Bale 3rd = 3 Baron Impact 4th = 5 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Proper Bluey | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:49 | 1st = 6 Proper Bluey 2nd = 3 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 7 Moltisanti 4th = 4 Allen Punter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Jules Marlow | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:46 | 1st = 8 Jules Marlow 2nd = 2 Hy Guard 3rd = 4 Collis Princess 4th = 6 Optic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Pepper Fire | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Pepper Fire 2nd = 4 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 1 Humphrey Bale 4th = 7 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Sir Slick | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Sir Slick 2nd = 8 Jay Jays Jet 3rd = 1 Times Of Glory 4th = 7 Truth Without Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Packed Chevy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Packed Chevy 2nd = 7 Mellenia Jo Jo 3rd = 2 Oklahoma Kid 4th = 4 Shiny Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Bryden Dora | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Bryden Dora 2nd = 7 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 4 Gunnadoo Will 4th = 5 Oh Lele Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 3 Walter James | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:25 | 1st = 3 Walter James 2nd = 1 My Mate Stride 3rd = 5 Tuapeka Kahu 4th = 8 Bettor Offer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Komondo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Komondo 2nd = 4 Katie Rose 3rd = 5 Shes Loretta 4th = 1 Calahan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:19 | 1st = 6 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 3 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 8 West On Jorji 4th = 2 Yeardley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Brohart | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Brohart 2nd = 4 Ultimate Won 3rd = 3 Our Grand Torino 4th = 2 Promise At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Fiery Achiever | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 5 Kenny Trickem 3rd = 6 Major Laugh 4th = 1 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Big Red Sun | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Big Red Sun 2nd = 5 Glen Star 3rd = 2 Fancy Barbara 4th = 1 Lucks A Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Celestial Ruler | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:07 | 1st = 5 Celestial Ruler 2nd = 1 Mission Glory 3rd = 2 Batali 4th = 6 Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Its All Talk | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Its All Talk 2nd = 2 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 6 Midnight Ride 4th = 4 Dream Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 8 Ok Alright | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:03 | 1st = 8 Ok Alright 2nd = 2 A Complicated Lady 3rd = 4 Alabama Tyson 4th = 3 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 12 Johnny Roo Boy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 22:00 | 1st = 12 Johnny Roo Boy 2nd = 14 Gibbon 3rd = 6 Global Assault 4th = 8 Gredington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Donald Tux | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Donald Tux 2nd = 5 Bob Keeping 3rd = 6 Cosmic Flame 4th = 2 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Chicago Bull 2nd = 4 Rycroft 3rd = 1 Eliseos Falcon 4th = 6 Three Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Mexican Rush | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Mexican Rush 2nd = 7 Violet Allen 3rd = 1 Lektra Peck 4th = 6 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Sheza Westburn Jewel | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:44 | 1st = 4 Sheza Westburn Jewel 2nd = 2 Circle Line 3rd = 1 Soho Cruise 4th = 5 Excuse To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Quedos | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Quedos 2nd = 3 Adrastus 3rd = 4 Cosmic Colada 4th = 6 Kals All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Runfortheroses | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Runfortheroses 2nd = 10 Nickys Idol 3rd = 1 Mister Rufus 4th = 4 Delta Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Worm Burner 3rd = 2 Dyna Boomer 4th = 4 Weekend Binge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Sergeant Oats | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Oats 2nd = 6 Laughing Child 3rd = 4 Bonnie Change 4th = 7 Baby Houseman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Regal Ashes | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:33 | 1st = 6 Regal Ashes 2nd = 1 Knysna 3rd = 4 Its A Shakedown 4th = 2 Alwaysuptomischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Making Mayhem | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Making Mayhem 2nd = 1 Alrouz 3rd = 8 Our Elliott 4th = 4 Barefoot Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Utah Miss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Utah Miss 2nd = 4 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 8 Cosmic Rhino 4th = 2 Explosive Ally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Plati | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Plati 2nd = 12 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 1 The Marble Ridge 4th = 4 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:23 | 1st = 5 Pantera Nera 2nd = 6 Bears Gold 3rd = 8 Still the One 4th = 7 Ultimate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Lachlan Brown | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 8 Just In Hodges 3rd = 1 Tywin Bale 4th = 5 Excusez Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Heavenly Smile | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:14 | 1st = 7 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 1 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 8 Dusky Assassin 4th = 3 Reva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Northern Velocity 2nd = 4 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 8 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 1 Stunning I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Mavriki Pano | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Mavriki Pano 2nd = 2 Dusty Rip 3rd = 1 Quick Draw 4th = 7 Dancing Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Tiggerlong Thief | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Thief 2nd = 2 Fordo Bale 3rd = 7 Fuel Lever 4th = 4 Kalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 7 Blackbird Power | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Blackbird Power 2nd = 9 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 8 Crusty 4th = 3 Macktuckey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Cinnamon Carter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Cinnamon Carter 2nd = 3 Powderworks 3rd = 7 Savannah Moon 4th = 10 My Naughty Hoaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Eduardo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Eduardo 2nd = 1 Keroma Storm 3rd = 7 Texas Titan 4th = 5 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 3 Soho Wonder | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Soho Wonder 2nd = 1 Arriens 3rd = 10 Bush Chook 4th = 5 Franco Joaquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 1 Billysoar 3rd = 3 Iona Express 4th = 7 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Worlds On Fire | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 2 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 5 Show Bag Carter 4th = 4 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Adda Paternal Suit | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Adda Paternal Suit 2nd = 5 Grand Cru 3rd = 8 Big Gorilla 4th = 6 Cillas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Times A Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Times A Bonus 2nd = 4 Hickstead 3rd = 1 Cardon Merger 4th = 3 Miss Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Ruff State | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Ruff State 2nd = 2 Marlow Brown 3rd = 3 Winthrop Flyer 4th = 4 Mr Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Kennys Shadow | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Kennys Shadow 2nd = 10 Moe Magic 3rd = 5 Gypsy Kaye 4th = 6 Brindle Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 1 Dillon | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:33 | 1st = 1 Dillon 2nd = 3 Handy Bonus 3rd = 5 Serene Major 4th = 6 Rocknchaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Miss Benedetta | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Miss Benedetta 2nd = 9 Merry Magic 3rd = 3 Melodies Way 4th = 7 Sallanches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Wolf Cry | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Wolf Cry 2nd = 1 Judgematic 3rd = 2 Spring Runner 4th = 4 Spring Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Robyns Boy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Robyns Boy 2nd = 2 Nitro Swagger 3rd = 8 Deadset Jet 4th = 6 Gator Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 7 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 1 Smooth Grin 3rd = 8 Wills 4th = 2 Lucky Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Springvale Bryne | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 3 Jed Monelli 3rd = 6 Go You Girl 4th = 8 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Prince | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 3 Last One Left 3rd = 1 Motangi 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Jialiner | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Jialiner 2nd = 5 With Gusto 3rd = 8 Im Lonely 4th = 4 Shifty Shivas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Zulu Retreat | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:11 | 1st = 9 Zulu Retreat 2nd = 4 Starzsa Light 3rd = 8 Finding Mo 4th = 1 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Emio Bale | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Emio Bale 2nd = 2 Lady Lurcher 3rd = 1 Darpa Bale 4th = 7 Stelio Kontos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 7 Thebestlove | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Thebestlove 2nd = 5 C K Spur 3rd = 4 Cool Son 4th = 1 Precious Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Montana Shadow | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Montana Shadow 2nd = 5 Lettuceventilate 3rd = 8 Our Pepperjack 4th = 1 Tessa Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Miss Dominance | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Miss Dominance 2nd = 11 Soviet Secret 3rd = 6 Russian Ruby 4th = 5 Rogue Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Ikara Bale | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Ikara Bale 2nd = 2 Dana Makin 3rd = 8 Come On Coolenda 4th = 3 Fursty Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Usain Colt | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Usain Colt 2nd = 4 Dana Duke 3rd = 1 Smarter Vc 4th = 8 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Crisis Bale | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Crisis Bale 2nd = 1 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 8 Allinga Val 4th = 4 Shes A Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Holme On The River | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Holme On The River 2nd = 8 Cheersbigears 3rd = 5 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 7 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Simply Ola | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Simply Ola 2nd = 3 Unshackled 3rd = 1 Big Wazza 4th = 8 Arizona Xena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 10 Two Up | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:47 | 1st = 10 Two Up 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Elpaso 3rd = 9 Hu Xian 4th = 3 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Weasley Grange | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Weasley Grange 2nd = 5 Burning House 3rd = 2 City And Colour 4th = 6 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Tuscan Flex | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Tuscan Flex 2nd = 4 Findiesel 3rd = 3 Eurogun 4th = 1 Beauty Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Hanging On A Dream | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Hanging On A Dream 2nd = 4 Plumbers Pettycash 3rd = 9 Miss Fisher 4th = 2 Wairakei Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Hotham Flyer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Hotham Flyer 2nd = 4 Bounce Pass 3rd = 5 Scorching 4th = 8 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 4 Rariza | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Rariza 2nd = 8 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 1 Art Of Gold 4th = 10 Gotta Go Jet Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Missed By Red | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Missed By Red 2nd = 1 Mammals Flash 3rd = 2 His A Tease 4th = 5 Seashellsinthesand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Our Shanakee | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Our Shanakee 2nd = 4 Nangawooka 3rd = 3 I Am The Rock 4th = 1 Alabama Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Melan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Melan 2nd = 3 Stolen Kisses 3rd = 9 Chicago Avenue 4th = 1 Miss Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 15 Lindsay Castleton | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:26 | 1st = 15 Lindsay Castleton 2nd = 8 Jean Sebastien 3rd = 5 Kingdom Come 4th = 6 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Shima Gold | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Shima Gold 2nd = 1 Play Alone 3rd = 4 Aston Levi 4th = 7 Dashing Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Golden Ollie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Golden Ollie 2nd = 2 Texy Boy 3rd = 6 Dana Watene 4th = 5 Dibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 7 Sporty Mac | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Sporty Mac 2nd = 1 Arrokeefe 3rd = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 3 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 4 Fabregal 3rd = 1 Dana Jorja 4th = 6 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 1 Thunderation 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 7 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Conon Bridge | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Conon Bridge 2nd = 7 Death Defying 3rd = 6 Trottn The Catwalk 4th = 9 Kyvalley Boomerang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Red Magic | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Red Magic 2nd = 6 Rockin Runner 3rd = 4 Betty Doorbuster 4th = 7 Miss Utah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Mr Vane | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:08 | 1st = 2 Mr Vane 2nd = 1 Teflon Tony 3rd = 7 Myrniong Bomb 4th = 4 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Ask Again | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Ask Again 2nd = 5 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 8 American Empress 4th = 2 Christanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Sheza Fusion | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:04 | 1st = 6 Sheza Fusion 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 4 Narna Cake 4th = 7 Thurlby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Smithstars Lexus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Smithstars Lexus 2nd = 6 Shivarnee 3rd = 2 Kiama Sutra 4th = 7 Hotesse De Lair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Ceylon | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Ceylon 2nd = 10 River Goddess 3rd = 9 Piccadillies 4th = 12 Tiffanys Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Ellies Boy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Ellies Boy 2nd = 2 Punch Right Out 3rd = 5 Back To Business 4th = 1 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Major Rocket | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:56 | 1st = 4 Major Rocket 2nd = 11 Terracotta 3rd = 14 Shards Halo 4th = 8 Lovetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Savvy Girl | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Savvy Girl 2nd = 8 Jack Bauer 3rd = 4 Grand Diddle 4th = 5 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Hes An Omen | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Hes An Omen 2nd = 2 Black Paws 3rd = 1 Swazzas Rocket 4th = 3 Ho Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Zipping Carly | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Carly 2nd = 6 Despicable Betty 3rd = 4 Rebel Lad 4th = 1 Zipping Hondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Nances Delight | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Nances Delight 2nd = 11 Rosanna Raider 3rd = 2 Dolly Mach Lombo 4th = 1 Sheza Sportsgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sheer Miss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Sheer Miss 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Gunna 4th = 4 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Little Whacko | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:44 | 1st = 5 Little Whacko 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 6 Bern Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Spring Chickie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Chickie 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 6 Bern Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Princess Emalys | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Princess Emalys 2nd = 10 Coopolly Beach 3rd = 1 Emmas Magic 4th = 8 Beetown Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Rapid Exit | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Rapid Exit 2nd = 6 Zipping Echo 3rd = 2 Cundle Netty 4th = 3 Porphry Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 5 Paramount Dream 3rd = 1 Whitney 4th = 2 Hot Chocolate Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 8 Written In Style | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Written In Style 2nd = 7 Bell Ringer 3rd = 5 Navajo Rocky 4th = 6 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Big Hammer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Big Hammer 2nd = 12 Miss Dubois 3rd = 6 Verreaux 4th = 10 Kat Comes To Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:28 | 1st = 3 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 8 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 2 Silverdust 4th = 6 Allen Clown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Lazarus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:26 | 1st = 2 Lazarus 2nd = 4 Christen Me 3rd = 6 Smolda 4th = 8 Have Faith In Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Glendale Zeus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:25 | 1st = 8 Glendale Zeus 2nd = 2 Slightly Sweet 3rd = 7 Tiggerlong Scar 4th = 4 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Shakahari | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Shakahari 2nd = 9 Franco Jameson 3rd = 5 Four Starzzz Forsa 4th = 11 Roll With It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Josie Rumble | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Josie Rumble 2nd = 5 Alota Amy 3rd = 4 Gun Legacy 4th = 6 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Topending | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Topending 2nd = 11 Annihilation 3rd = 6 Whatawaltz 4th = 2 Laurinoor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:14 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 6 Nitehawk Rose 3rd = 8 Making Time 4th = 1 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mister Twister | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Mister Twister 2nd = 3 Usurper 3rd = 4 Despicable Blake 4th = 2 Disco Dukos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Teflon Tommy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Teflon Tommy 2nd = 2 Windsor Prize 3rd = 3 Bekele 4th = 4 Hurry Up Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 6 Alta Valencia | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:06 | 1st = 6 Alta Valencia 2nd = 7 Chal Shocked 3rd = 8 Booming Jet 4th = 1 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 9 Neptune Palace | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:05 | 1st = 9 Neptune Palace 2nd = 4 Scratch Me Lucky 3rd = 2 Dixie Lad 4th = 10 Aimalac Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Tranquil Pip | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Tranquil Pip 2nd = 1 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 5 Breeze Along 4th = 6 Whata Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 1 Maywyns Ying 3rd = 8 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 5 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Brilliant Strike | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 9 Delightful Dash 3rd = 3 Kotare Yael 4th = 7 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 11 Sir Semper Fidelis | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:55 | 1st = 11 Sir Semper Fidelis 2nd = 12 Duke Jujon 3rd = 9 Evelyn Jay 4th = 5 Alta Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Kissing Carter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Kissing Carter 2nd = 3 Fancy Jackson 3rd = 2 Half Chain Road 4th = 7 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Lucky Seed | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Lucky Seed 2nd = 2 Yarrawalla Lad 3rd = 1 Steady Walker 4th = 3 Gundys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Lover | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 8 Lover 2nd = 1 Homebush Zane 3rd = 7 Map My Run 4th = 4 Cawbourne Midget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Little Chief | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Little Chief 2nd = 9 No When To Hold Em 3rd = 12 Frankenbeans 4th = 3 Ainzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Jacobite Dougie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 Jacobite Dougie 2nd = 8 Dana Piper 3rd = 4 Take The Spot 4th = 2 Dana Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Sweet As Beth | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Sweet As Beth 2nd = 3 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 4th = 6 Cash Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 5 Killer Queen | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:38 | 1st = 5 Killer Queen 2nd = 8 No Way Else 3rd = 2 Minstrel Boy 4th = 7 Jos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Ive Got Friends | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Ive Got Friends 2nd = 4 Hefner 3rd = 9 Ponty 4th = 8 Steering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Forced Exit | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Forced Exit 2nd = 1 Rare Quality 3rd = 7 Lorna Belle 4th = 5 Rockets Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 1 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 4 Fearless John 4th = 5 Run Right Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Sunny Ruby | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:28 | 1st = 8 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 1 Alley Way 3rd = 6 Amaretto Sun 4th = 2 Daryl Boko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 6 Sofin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:25 | 1st = 6 Sofin 2nd = 1 Caped Crusader 3rd = 8 Lonely Orphan 4th = 5 Pirate Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 My Mach Scooter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 My Mach Scooter 2nd = 1 Well To Do Lombo 3rd = 9 East Emperor 4th = 6 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Smash Allegro 2nd = 3 Downgrade King 3rd = 2 Bigtime Runnings 4th = 1 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:16 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 8 Fabulous Trav 3rd = 1 Cold Hard Truth 4th = 5 Spring Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Jethrowtull | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Jethrowtull 2nd = 1 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 7 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Dont Kid Me | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:09 | 1st = 3 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 1 Dr Yanma 3rd = 7 Sofia The First 4th = 2 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Rory Mcilroy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 9 Rory Mcilroy 2nd = 7 Wrangler 3rd = 8 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 4 Accumulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Hay Now | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Hay Now 2nd = 3 Heza Jolly Swagman 3rd = 6 Friskee One 4th = 10 Balonne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 12 Ghenwaa | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 12 Ghenwaa 2nd = 4 Doon Buggy 3rd = 11 Howdee 4th = 6 Sequins N Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Beetown Bella | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Beetown Bella 2nd = 9 Jacoby Raider 3rd = 1 Zodiac Sandy 4th = 3 Dont Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 On The Rantan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 On The Rantan 2nd = 4 Hotdiggettycullen 3rd = 10 Johnny Eyre 4th = 1 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Shandien | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Shandien 2nd = 5 Pezenas 3rd = 7 Dr Quincy 4th = 4 Leprechaun Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Brietta | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 Brietta 2nd = 1 Tonight Live 3rd = 8 Alancourt 4th = 2 Ultimate Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Yankee Strutter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Yankee Strutter 2nd = 4 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 8 Crowning Glory 4th = 1 Glenburn Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 9 Opawa Lachlan | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Opawa Lachlan 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brae 3rd = 5 Allegro Power 4th = 1 Johnnybruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 6 Collar | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Collar 2nd = 3 Dylans Rojo 3rd = 5 Oreillys Revenge 4th = 13 New Divide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Fiamatta | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Fiamatta 2nd = 5 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 1 Allen Gable 4th = 7 Hae Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Blood And Whisky | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Blood And Whisky 2nd = 12 Taimate Success 3rd = 8 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 6 Demoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Spring Dorrie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Spring Dorrie 2nd = 3 Celebrity Ink 3rd = 2 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 1 Rumbling Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Sullivans Paddock | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Sullivans Paddock 2nd = 2 Time Ford 3rd = 5 Timely Truce 4th = 3 Radioactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Liberty Lee 2nd = 8 Typhoon Kev 3rd = 1 Kensa 4th = 6 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Tiger Thompson | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Tiger Thompson 2nd = 6 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 10 Mongolian Storm 4th = 13 Never Say Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Hermosa Beach | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Hermosa Beach 2nd = 5 Bank On Henry 3rd = 1 Nat King Cu 4th = 9 Crusader General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Lucky Tetris | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 1 Mincin Machine 3rd = 6 Zambora Beau 4th = 3 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 The Big Mach | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 The Big Mach 2nd = 9 Gangster Boy 3rd = 8 Our Mega Dream 4th = 4 Glasscutterspirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Bee Lichter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Bee Lichter 2nd = 9 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 6 Charlie Bo Bo 4th = 7 Molly OShea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Oceantes | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Oceantes 2nd = 2 Khaleeq 3rd = 1 Really Reilly 4th = 3 Otto From Hamburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Lots Of Time | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Lots Of Time 2nd = 3 Title 3rd = 8 Dash of Luck 4th = 6 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Codes Here | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Codes Here 2nd = 4 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 8 Tiger Rum 4th = 5 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 2 Mo Casino | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Mo Casino 2nd = 13 Concorde 3rd = 7 Big Mach 4th = 10 Step Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 2 Supreme Effort | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Supreme Effort 2nd = 4 Prince Mayted 3rd = 5 Fabry 4th = 3 Arise Augustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Severn Road | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Severn Road 2nd = 10 Le Grand Cru 3rd = 1 Dreaded 4th = 4 Swiss Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Don Lino | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Don Lino 2nd = 5 Destini Surfer 3rd = 1 Delta Miss 4th = 2 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Hey Yo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 Hey Yo 2nd = 5 Royal Shine 3rd = 4 Le Lievres Gift 4th = 1 Destiny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 On The Wall | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 On The Wall 2nd = 6 Itsa Patchy 3rd = 8 Spring Dottie 4th = 4 Top Teller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 10 Rhomlo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 Rhomlo 2nd = 8 Pixie Rose 3rd = 5 Cashenti 4th = 1 Lock The Doors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 11 - 3 Southern Raider | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Southern Raider 2nd = 7 Skeen 3rd = 5 Rapt N Red 4th = 6 Morgan Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 8 Silver Evie | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Silver Evie 2nd = 4 Deja Vu 3rd = 2 Benaud 4th = 5 Gypsy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Allegro All Go | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:46 | 1st = 3 Allegro All Go 2nd = 2 Missing Allegro 3rd = 6 Nero 4th = 5 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Go Lassie Go | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 5 Jay Aye 3rd = 7 Cougar County 4th = 6 Evey Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Major Score | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Major Score 2nd = 8 Likeallofus 3rd = 1 Lenny The Legend 4th = 9 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Flaming Elite | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Flaming Elite 2nd = 8 Southwood Max 3rd = 2 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 3 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Hot Gossip | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Hot Gossip 2nd = 3 Sweet Repeat 3rd = 4 Haven Angel 4th = 9 Jais Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bons Ghost | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Bons Ghost 2nd = 8 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 2 Swiss Kiss 4th = 5 Kartem Around Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 10 Mighty Flying Major | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 10 Mighty Flying Major 2nd = 3 Cruzy Dude 3rd = 2 Franco Tai 4th = 11 Eja Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Dodgy Exit | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Dodgy Exit 2nd = 1 Jerry Can 3rd = 7 Braxton 4th = 2 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 7 Tawfiq Boy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Tawfiq Boy 2nd = 4 Jayzou 3rd = 6 Free Standing 4th = 12 Real Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Toll Evasion | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Toll Evasion 2nd = 8 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 9 Zeusss Approval 4th = 3 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Cawbourne Morris | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Morris 2nd = 8 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 1 Sammy Baxter 4th = 3 Scott No Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Snoop Junior | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Snoop Junior 2nd = 6 Onya Elsa 3rd = 2 Bambalam Emma 4th = 3 Kraken Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 10 - 8 Lifesahighway | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lifesahighway 2nd = 6 Penny Perfect 3rd = 5 Ancient 4th = 3 St Malo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 5 As Sweet As | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 As Sweet As 2nd = 2 Our Jess 3rd = 8 Harvey Leigh 4th = 7 Hurricane Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Shirae | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Shirae 2nd = 2 Patch Adam 3rd = 5 Keysta 4th = 4 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Milagre Da Vida | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 8 Milagre Da Vida 2nd = 9 Moonlight Duchess 3rd = 1 Bordeaux Bandit 4th = 3 Gun Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Battistuzzi Lad | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Battistuzzi Lad 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Lotte 3rd = 3 Metro Man 4th = 8 Lachie Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Party Starter | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Party Starter 2nd = 3 Atouchagray 3rd = 2 Mini Cam 4th = 5 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 8 Kept In Suspense 3rd = 1 You Bug Me 4th = 4 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Floral Fever | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Floral Fever 2nd = 2 Lingo 3rd = 1 Big Buddie 4th = 3 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Devonport | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Devonport 2nd = 4 Guadalupe 3rd = 2 Mushin 4th = 9 Monaco Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:56 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 2 Opawa Gail 3rd = 4 Embrace Me 4th = 5 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Shelby Thunder | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Shelby Thunder 2nd = 3 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 2 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 5 Walts Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 3 Be The Magic | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Be The Magic 2nd = 7 Gold Beret 3rd = 2 Tribe 4th = 6 Kimblewick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Sprite Is Right | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Sprite Is Right 2nd = 1 Shaylor Nora 3rd = 2 Val Rose Hi 4th = 9 Zani Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 4 Blue Print | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Blue Print 2nd = 6 Most Likely 3rd = 10 Sweet Indulgence 4th = 8 Barclay Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Freedom Fire | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Freedom Fire 2nd = 7 Flying Stealth 3rd = 8 Select Scott 4th = 6 Rasleigh Banser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Fair Cruzin | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:38 | 1st = 9 Fair Cruzin 2nd = 3 Zipping Jane 3rd = 7 Casual Sipper 4th = 8 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Dyfield | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Dyfield 2nd = 6 Agrionius 3rd = 1 Flash Magic 4th = 7 Cool In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Lucky Rock | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lucky Rock 2nd = 8 North Sky 3rd = 4 Bonnies Marley 4th = 10 Bring Me Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ourark | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Ourark 2nd = 1 Kalinda 3rd = 5 My Mojo 4th = 4 My Dolly Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Vision Time | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Vision Time 2nd = 8 Phonics 3rd = 2 My Names Blondie 4th = 6 Hombre Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Naytellrhi Miss | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 10 Naytellrhi Miss 2nd = 5 Manabar 3rd = 1 Magnormous 4th = 8 Celestial Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Serengeti Sky | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Serengeti Sky 2nd = 1 Shes A Beaut 3rd = 5 Scarlet Tru Blu 4th = 4 Riverside Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 14 Woomera | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 14 Woomera 2nd = 13 Victime De Lamour 3rd = 6 Parnossos 4th = 12 Rocket Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Warrior Rose | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Warrior Rose 2nd = 1 Skitso Joe 3rd = 7 Yo Vale 4th = 3 Cold Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 8 Spider Lily | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Spider Lily 2nd = 13 Zanotti 3rd = 14 Slick Nickel 4th = 1 Handsome Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Wild Cavalier | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Wild Cavalier 2nd = 6 Dame Largo 3rd = 11 Magic Obsession 4th = 1 Antagonist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 5 Bandits Girls 3rd = 3 Top Sprite 4th = 1 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Pelethronius | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Pelethronius 2nd = 5 Zaritzie 3rd = 7 Blue Carlou 4th = 8 Dapperized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Poppys Rose | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:49 | 1st = 8 Poppys Rose 2nd = 1 Velvet Teddybear 3rd = 3 Vickis Choice 4th = 4 No Not Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Shes Got Grace | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 6 Tiger Hugo 3rd = 5 Family Rules 4th = 7 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 7 Fast Arli | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Fast Arli 2nd = 11 Rhymes 3rd = 10 Portland Place 4th = 4 Push The Sky Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Rockstar Rebel | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Rockstar Rebel 2nd = 5 Fast Stryke 3rd = 4 Exclamation 4th = 1 Armedanddangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 5 Pretty Good Excuse | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Pretty Good Excuse 2nd = 4 Zhanim 3rd = 6 Moonofklairessa 4th = 3 Schmeckenbecher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 4 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:24 | 1st = 4 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Mahailia 3rd = 6 Forex Summer 4th = 7 My Names Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Irenic | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Irenic 2nd = 3 Judge Doom 3rd = 1 Impulse 4th = 8 Mitch N Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 God Particle | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 God Particle 2nd = 6 Thunder Storm 3rd = 7 Zorba The Greek 4th = 1 Gordy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Indi Allen | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Indi Allen 2nd = 6 Fawn Mantra 3rd = 7 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 4 Citrus Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Joveanty Gee Eye | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Joveanty Gee Eye 2nd = 2 Pawlee 3rd = 4 Lonely Girl 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Temeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Starburst Emma | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 13:03 | 1st = 4 Starburst Emma 2nd = 1 Goldstar Bomber 3rd = 2 Tricky Action 4th = 5 Harden Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Aston Tulloch | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:57 | 1st = 5 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 1 Winterstein 3rd = 4 Mr Leigh 4th = 8 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 5 Flytime | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Flytime 2nd = 11 Celtic Cross 3rd = 7 Lane Frost 4th = 2 Love Actually |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Bigboys Ya Mate | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Bigboys Ya Mate 2nd = 7 Our Mandalai 3rd = 6 Miss Piggy 4th = 9 Gun Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Iris Eyes | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:44 | 1st = 7 Iris Eyes 2nd = 1 Avalanch City 3rd = 2 Opawa Jemaine 4th = 5 Todd Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Bugs Boloney | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 6 Seths Way 3rd = 3 Tinderella 4th = 5 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:32 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 7 Hot Fusion 3rd = 4 Precious Sal 4th = 2 Tigers A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Opawa Brad | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Opawa Brad 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 1 Flaming Sambuca 4th = 4 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Royal Bruno | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Royal Bruno 2nd = 7 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 4 Call Me Matt 4th = 6 Little Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 9 Hot Date | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:17 | 1st = 9 Hot Date 2nd = 13 Tania 3rd = 14 Touch The Sky 4th = 10 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Smash Bomber | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:09 | 1st = 5 Smash Bomber 2nd = 3 Bella Jade 3rd = 7 Ohoka Magic 4th = 1 Little Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 7 Banjo Shark | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 12:02 | 1st = 7 Banjo Shark 2nd = 4 Tito Mojito 3rd = 8 Roman Lad 4th = 2 Sharky Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Opawa Anthony | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:54 | 1st = 1 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 2 Fair Pippa 3rd = 3 Goldstar Miley 4th = 8 Cawbourne Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Rotten Render | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:47 | 1st = 7 Rotten Render 2nd = 3 Jamari Belle 3rd = 9 Fan The Top 4th = 1 Supa Shalala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 6 Seamstress | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Seamstress 2nd = 7 Carmenize 3rd = 2 Scandalo 4th = 8 Nava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Iolaus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:35 | 1st = 7 Iolaus 2nd = 8 Smash Demand 3rd = 2 Zabambi 4th = 6 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Mandy Junior | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:16 | 1st = 2 Mandy Junior 2nd = 4 Opawa Kim 3rd = 5 Call Me Soon 4th = 6 Such Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 1 Opihi Jade | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 11:07 | 1st = 1 Opihi Jade 2nd = 6 Danielle 3rd = 11 Just 4th = 8 Silvermist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Birdie Tee | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 10:58 | 1st = 7 Birdie Tee 2nd = 1 Opawa Pam 3rd = 2 Homebush Noodlum 4th = 4 Queen A Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Sergio Destroyer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 10:41 | 1st = 5 Sergio Destroyer 2nd = 3 Opawa Racer 3rd = 6 Ghisella 4th = 2 Opawa Timo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 10 Tuilana | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 10:32 | 1st = 10 Tuilana 2nd = 7 Rippylongstockings 3rd = 1 Son Of Zac 4th = 11 Zawhip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Idol Eve | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 10:23 | 1st = 6 Idol Eve 2nd = 5 Cairo 3rd = 7 Maismore Terra 4th = 4 Goldstar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Epic Force | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 10:06 | 1st = 3 Epic Force 2nd = 5 Kims My Name 3rd = 2 Opawa Mine 4th = 7 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 3 Somethings Burning | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 9:58 | 1st = 3 Somethings Burning 2nd = 5 Carbide 3rd = 1 Gallant Boy 4th = 4 Volcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Mighty Tay | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 1:27 | 1st = 3 Mighty Tay 2nd = 2 Sleepy Again 3rd = 7 Multiman 4th = 8 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Arctodus | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 1:12 | 1st = 5 Arctodus 2nd = 1 Son Of Pocket 3rd = 7 Gas Pedal 4th = 3 Ronray Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Ashby Beth | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 0:52 | 1st = 4 Ashby Beth 2nd = 7 Mrs Gundi 3rd = 3 Raj Monelli 4th = 8 Dibley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Red A Roarer | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Red A Roarer 2nd = 2 Priya Monelli 3rd = 9 Hello Im Donny 4th = 3 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Charlees Jackpot | ||
Fri Oct 7 2016 0:07 | 1st = 2 Charlees Jackpot 2nd = 5 Scenic Ace 3rd = 4 Lachlan Monelli 4th = 3 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Pheodora | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Pheodora 2nd = 5 Attilius 3rd = 4 Blinkers On 4th = 1 Sahara Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Coat Of Colours | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 23:22 | 1st = 4 Coat Of Colours 2nd = 7 Wild Aaron 3rd = 6 Stinky Pete 4th = 1 Ignore The Noise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Fred Gundi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:57 | 1st = 6 Fred Gundi 2nd = 2 Jessica Parker 3rd = 8 Martha Keeping 4th = 1 Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:43 | 1st = 2 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 1 Another Blue 3rd = 4 Miss Vane 4th = 7 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Honcho Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:40 | 1st = 6 Honcho Monelli 2nd = 4 Will Keeping 3rd = 8 Catwalk Tease 4th = 2 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 4 Izumi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Izumi 2nd = 2 Allen Clown 3rd = 3 Spelling Misteak 4th = 5 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Black Paws | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:27 | 1st = 2 Black Paws 2nd = 6 Suspicious Joe 3rd = 7 Sparkling Kitty 4th = 3 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Gorilla Playboy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Gorilla Playboy 2nd = 7 Questar 3rd = 2 Cadice 4th = 8 Wayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 3 My Superstar 3rd = 1 Cosmic Shiraz 4th = 4 Two Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Srixon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Srixon 2nd = 4 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 6 Remas Amber 4th = 1 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Eddie Yap | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 22:06 | 1st = 8 Eddie Yap 2nd = 6 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 3 Chief Mingo 4th = 1 Sketchy Nick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 El Galo Girl | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 El Galo Girl 2nd = 6 Raptis 3rd = 8 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 2 Merlins Sprint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 6 High Note 3rd = 2 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 3 Just An Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Aston Lydia | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Aston Lydia 2nd = 7 Runaround Susan 3rd = 8 Walts Star 4th = 5 Lord Regnar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Tua | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Tua 2nd = 7 Time Is Precious 3rd = 5 Young Gun 4th = 3 American Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Cruisys Empress | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 4 Teflon Tommy 3rd = 8 Run Ollie Run 4th = 7 Selynya Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 6 Sophies Mate | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:39 | 1st = 6 Sophies Mate 2nd = 2 Tokyo Swift 3rd = 3 Look The Part 4th = 4 Chandon Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Marbles Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:36 | 1st = 3 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 8 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 2 Langes Auto 4th = 7 Hey Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 7 Why Not Mick | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:33 | 1st = 7 Why Not Mick 2nd = 2 Enchanted Lass 3rd = 1 Gee Callan 4th = 10 Orange Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Takedown | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Takedown 2nd = 2 They Said 3rd = 6 Rob Stark 4th = 5 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 6 Fabstar 3rd = 2 Allen Jersey 4th = 8 Folio Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Gunspeed | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Gunspeed 2nd = 5 Little Ell Bee 3rd = 1 Cosmic Eye 4th = 3 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Benden Monelli | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Benden Monelli 2nd = 8 Wizzer Mcgee 3rd = 1 Hurricane Josh 4th = 2 Black Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Must Have | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Must Have 2nd = 1 Dromores Pearl 3rd = 4 Heaps Of Boloney 4th = 8 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Flying Mikayla | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 5 Almost Black 3rd = 7 Suzi Cargo 4th = 6 Miss Delaware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Spot Ona Shadow | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Spot Ona Shadow 2nd = 6 Impressive Guy 3rd = 4 Samantha Sparkle 4th = 8 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 2 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 8 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 1 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Zane Harks | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Zane Harks 2nd = 2 Five Fat Ladies 3rd = 7 My Kids Tuition 4th = 6 Making Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Mique | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Mique 2nd = 8 Katsuro Sahara 3rd = 5 Oldmate Archie 4th = 1 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Inopartake | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Inopartake 2nd = 6 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 5 Justatic 4th = 1 Lets Play Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Noaki Lynx | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 7 Samsara Lass 3rd = 8 My Names Schultz 4th = 2 Cosmic Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Funny Bone | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Funny Bone 2nd = 8 Screen Test 3rd = 4 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 6 Targaryen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Pom Pay | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Pom Pay 2nd = 3 Headmaster 3rd = 9 Trunkey Jack 4th = 10 Seventh Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 6 Head Wreck 3rd = 2 Topper Teretto 4th = 10 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 3 Little Makril 3rd = 8 Black As Tar 4th = 2 Ready To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Accreditation | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:32 | 1st = 6 Accreditation 2nd = 1 Low Tide 3rd = 2 Ashby Beth 4th = 8 Son Of Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 6 The Fat Man 3rd = 1 Lagoon Beach 4th = 2 Party Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Credit Entry | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Credit Entry 2nd = 8 Nifty Neville 3rd = 1 Usain Gilbert 4th = 3 Flying Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Fantastic Blake | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Blake 2nd = 1 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 8 Madam Scarlet 4th = 4 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Invincible Tallon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Invincible Tallon 2nd = 4 Montana Rockstar 3rd = 9 Purple Reighn 4th = 10 Rib And Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Golden Warrior | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Golden Warrior 2nd = 6 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 7 Gawker Bale 4th = 8 Mahogany Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Perez | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Perez 2nd = 3 Erasion 3rd = 1 Sudoku Ace 4th = 7 Dream Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Miss Fifi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Fifi 2nd = 9 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 11 Snoop Stride 4th = 10 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Brodie Keeping | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Brodie Keeping 2nd = 2 Always About Me 3rd = 10 Magic Super 4th = 6 Purple Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Gracie See More | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Gracie See More 2nd = 1 Trending 3rd = 8 Spring Runner 4th = 7 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Kotare York | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Kotare York 2nd = 5 Blacknbrown 3rd = 6 Hoo Nien 4th = 8 Iam Aw Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Zambora Cross | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Zambora Cross 2nd = 2 Surf In Vane 3rd = 3 Aston Mondo 4th = 5 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 8 Hurricane Hansi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Hansi 2nd = 6 Fancy Paddy 3rd = 3 Dee Boosh 4th = 7 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Living Grand | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Living Grand 2nd = 7 Doolittle Dandy 3rd = 3 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 2 Ideal Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 2 Fimple Allen 3rd = 3 Creative Idea 4th = 1 Vista Kwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Joker Jake | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Joker Jake 2nd = 6 Single Tax 3rd = 5 Jay Bee 4th = 7 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Pompidou | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Pompidou 2nd = 8 Real Intentions 3rd = 9 Verdot 4th = 7 Poppy Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Zoltan Bale | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Zoltan Bale 2nd = 3 Tedesco 3rd = 8 Southwood Max 4th = 5 Cosmic Kilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Harry Harks 2nd = 7 Velocity Shazz 3rd = 2 Conrad 4th = 8 Magic Millah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Sharks Bonus | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:33 | 1st = 9 Sharks Bonus 2nd = 5 Kaanapali 3rd = 3 Mairhed Fallen 4th = 6 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Hinchinbeel | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Hinchinbeel 2nd = 9 Black Grape 3rd = 8 Oreillys Crumpet 4th = 2 Witness In Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Blue Not Black | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Blue Not Black 2nd = 8 Our First Lady 3rd = 7 Tang Goes Bang 4th = 6 Peters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Tiger Swuff | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Tiger Swuff 2nd = 3 Starburst Lucky 3rd = 4 Punk Da Punk 4th = 5 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 6 Beatle Man | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Beatle Man 2nd = 2 Lexy Lexus 3rd = 8 Mac Sweet 4th = 5 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Anustar | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Anustar 2nd = 6 Joraddi 3rd = 5 Nukstar 4th = 9 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Second Gear | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Second Gear 2nd = 5 Lollyharks 3rd = 3 Excitable Angel 4th = 2 Subtitle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Holdonsu | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Holdonsu 2nd = 9 Livin It Lovin It 3rd = 6 Izzy Watt 4th = 5 Oh I Am The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Crusader | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Crusader 2nd = 4 Shot To Glory 3rd = 6 Bluebells Rocker 4th = 8 Quisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 8 Got A Motor | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Got A Motor 2nd = 6 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 9 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 3 Aye Tee Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 9 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 2 Eureka Encounter 3rd = 3 Hard Yakka 4th = 1 Playboys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Yuken Duet | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Yuken Duet 2nd = 2 Nitroniun 3rd = 4 Sallys Treasure 4th = 5 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Another Maori Boy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Another Maori Boy 2nd = 1 All Settled 3rd = 3 Step Right Up 4th = 4 Diplomat Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Carlo Scorcho | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 2 Carlo Scorcho 2nd = 8 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 6 Mickey Harks 4th = 5 Brian Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Fairs Fair | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 Fairs Fair 2nd = 10 Suitress 3rd = 4 Daintree Teacake 4th = 1 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Soldier Of Fortune | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Soldier Of Fortune 2nd = 6 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 10 Double Baileys 4th = 1 Ontrack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Velocity Sonia | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Velocity Sonia 2nd = 1 Excelencia 3rd = 3 Grand Maximus 4th = 2 Blue Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Rave Moonraker | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 11 Supriya 3rd = 1 Afamilyaffair 4th = 13 Sabrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 6 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 6 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 9 Shaylor Sam 3rd = 3 Clover Cottage 4th = 5 Alota Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Bet The Limit | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Bet The Limit 2nd = 2 Sheluvsme 3rd = 8 Anything For Love 4th = 4 Precious Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Lamarybelle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Lamarybelle 2nd = 2 Super Haze 3rd = 4 Dark Image 4th = 12 Maxalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Call Me Swift | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Call Me Swift 2nd = 8 Archi Willow 3rd = 6 Jellybean Jess 4th = 1 Hardaway Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Miss Catalina | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Miss Catalina 2nd = 2 Mister Attitude 3rd = 9 Major Montana 4th = 11 Bee Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Black Steel | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:19 | 1st = 9 Black Steel 2nd = 4 Fearsome Miss 3rd = 1 Kuro Lou 4th = 7 Shaylor Andre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Remember Berlin | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Remember Berlin 2nd = 1 Big Caroline 3rd = 4 Diamond Tonique 4th = 6 Hopetoun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 9 Lonesome Gun | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 9 Lonesome Gun 2nd = 5 Boakma 3rd = 6 Star Earner 4th = 1 Quaint As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Pantheon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:04 | 1st = 3 Pantheon 2nd = 6 Pedros Joy 3rd = 9 Miles Above 4th = 7 Premium Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Seths Way | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Seths Way 2nd = 1 Midnight El 3rd = 2 Horeys Girl 4th = 5 Charlie Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 12 Sha La La | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 12 Sha La La 2nd = 4 Bit Of A Flirt 3rd = 5 Darkening 4th = 11 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Crown Eddie | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Crown Eddie 2nd = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 10 Reddy Ranger 4th = 8 Slayer Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Blucolla Moon | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 2 One To Tango 3rd = 4 Bubbaloobah 4th = 8 Annas Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Whippa | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:53 | 1st = 3 Whippa 2nd = 1 Jacobite Darcie 3rd = 2 Hotshot Apache 4th = 5 Future Immortal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Calen | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Calen 2nd = 1 Mitchs Delight 3rd = 6 Split Chic 4th = 8 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 First Trade | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 First Trade 2nd = 10 Danish Moment 3rd = 8 Rotana Beach 4th = 7 Formula Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Plum Jam 2nd = 1 Eling Feeling 3rd = 3 Interaction 4th = 8 Boxing Roo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Shezza Buttsy | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:34 | 1st = 3 Shezza Buttsy 2nd = 4 No More Quack 3rd = 5 John Girl 4th = 8 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Barkway Arnold | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Barkway Arnold 2nd = 7 Limbo Larry 3rd = 8 Lethal Promise 4th = 2 Allnight Mlady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Crystal Moment | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Crystal Moment 2nd = 5 Silent Ice 3rd = 8 Trimensa 4th = 1 Devilishly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 10 Raesawinner 3rd = 4 Opening Move 4th = 6 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Firing Point | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Firing Point 2nd = 8 Baroness Tiffie 3rd = 4 Slipaway Simba 4th = 5 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Little Fonzie | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Little Fonzie 2nd = 5 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 4 Marlo Good 4th = 8 Obin Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 3 Painted Firetail | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Painted Firetail 2nd = 4 Aaralyn 3rd = 11 Faiths Encore 4th = 7 Hermosa Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 10 Few Dollars More | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 10 Few Dollars More 2nd = 2 Doppler Effect 3rd = 3 Whata Asset 4th = 9 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Gold Shimmer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Gold Shimmer 2nd = 3 Delicate Miss 3rd = 1 Ysmael 4th = 7 Faith In Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 5 Baroness Molly 3rd = 1 High Hopes 4th = 2 Roshanis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Catch Me Latar | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Catch Me Latar 2nd = 8 Lydiard 3rd = 1 Almahstique 4th = 7 Just Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fabulous Gary | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Gary 2nd = 3 Sonic Reducer 3rd = 9 Mockas Babe 4th = 5 Convex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 7 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:54 | 1st = 7 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 8 Dusty Diamond 3rd = 3 Malo 4th = 1 Megalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 9 Extrasay | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Extrasay 2nd = 13 Unassuming 3rd = 3 Command Hunter 4th = 7 Good Intentions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 4 Maryore | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Maryore 2nd = 7 Kent 3rd = 9 Wings 4th = 8 Be Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:43 | 1st = 8 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 7 Borris Delight 3rd = 3 Red Hot Millie 4th = 10 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 No Nonsense | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 No Nonsense 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bettylou 3rd = 5 Sportfan 4th = 6 Icy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Skellig | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Skellig 2nd = 9 Valmont 3rd = 7 Queen Of Tease 4th = 3 Grindabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 8 Last One Left | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:32 | 1st = 8 Last One Left 2nd = 3 Ikara Bale 3rd = 7 Chocolate Bullet 4th = 4 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Red Dazzle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Red Dazzle 2nd = 11 Do Telle 3rd = 2 Lexgetreddy 4th = 8 Merry Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Pee Dee | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Pee Dee 2nd = 1 Power Sensation 3rd = 2 Ebony Eclipse 4th = 5 Manx Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Hit The Road Jack | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Hit The Road Jack 2nd = 3 Starocity 3rd = 2 Kincaple Chief 4th = 7 Bernitchy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ima Necromancer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 8 Rash Action 3rd = 1 Magic In Me 4th = 2 Teebone Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 6 Burradoo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Burradoo 2nd = 5 Reincarnate 3rd = 3 Grand Condor 4th = 8 Mad About You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 How Cheeky | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 How Cheeky 2nd = 2 Ubobo 3rd = 7 Demonishem 4th = 5 Let Me Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Bonny Be Good | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Bonny Be Good 2nd = 3 Caipirinha 3rd = 8 Red Noire 4th = 1 Swift Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Jimmy Flash | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Flash 2nd = 6 Petentim 3rd = 2 Lettuce Hold On 4th = 1 Why Not George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Fearless Dancer | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Fearless Dancer 2nd = 1 Jackos Chant 3rd = 6 Valkyrie Candy 4th = 9 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 One Stormy Night | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:54 | 1st = 5 One Stormy Night 2nd = 7 Celestial Sprite 3rd = 3 Tayzzatron 4th = 6 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Daisy Duke | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Daisy Duke 2nd = 4 Magic I Am 3rd = 6 Zero Tolerance 4th = 5 Kuznetsova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 10 Invincibella | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Invincibella 2nd = 3 Missile Strike 3rd = 13 Zenalicious 4th = 6 Swingset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 My Names Red | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 My Names Red 2nd = 3 Barnies Bullet 3rd = 2 Eric Jay 4th = 5 Mister Limbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lion Eagle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Lion Eagle 2nd = 5 Thrilla Stroke 3rd = 3 Isobellas Magic 4th = 8 Chief Cherokee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Mr Marlow | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Mr Marlow 2nd = 3 Carmelo 3rd = 2 Myalla Griffo 4th = 6 Guss Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Footrot Fitz | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Footrot Fitz 2nd = 4 Cape Tower 3rd = 1 Footrot Falsetto 4th = 7 Hakata Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Sunny Victory | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Sunny Victory 2nd = 2 Bearskin 3rd = 4 Giuliani 4th = 6 Tani Tei En |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Drafted | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Drafted 2nd = 6 Night Hawk 3rd = 1 Phoenix Czar 4th = 8 Twilight Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Lolas Gift | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Lolas Gift 2nd = 4 Kalimba Unicorn 3rd = 5 Hensap Justine 4th = 3 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Purrari | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Purrari 2nd = 4 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 6 Bright Lights Baby 4th = 7 Pecans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lord Lachlan | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Lord Lachlan 2nd = 3 Annies Magic 3rd = 2 Summer Quays 4th = 6 Possession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Loose Unit | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Loose Unit 2nd = 6 Jacks Pick 3rd = 8 Leroy Tron 4th = 7 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Had It All | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Had It All 2nd = 5 Halo Haze 3rd = 6 Lektra Basset 4th = 7 Deecee Comics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Highland Henry | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Highland Henry 2nd = 11 Bold Jazz 3rd = 7 Mappinga Melody 4th = 5 Grimaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Provision | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Provision 2nd = 4 Redfin Fozz 3rd = 1 Vanity Affair 4th = 8 Black Sheep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Myrniong Lana | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 15:02 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Lana 2nd = 5 Dastardly Doris 3rd = 1 Michaela Ellen 4th = 6 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Pictures Pearce | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Pictures Pearce 2nd = 2 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 4 Long View Belle 4th = 8 Shirley Bass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Emmas Magic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Emmas Magic 2nd = 4 Surf Catcher 3rd = 6 Shaqtin A Fool 4th = 2 Shaylor Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Magic Love | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:53 | 1st = 11 Magic Love 2nd = 2 Powerful Saga 3rd = 6 Lanikai 4th = 7 Majella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Magical Strike | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Magical Strike 2nd = 5 Ino Bale 3rd = 3 Secret Bogan 4th = 1 Lektra Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 1 Dead End 3rd = 8 Lollabout Kid 4th = 2 Look Of Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 9 Oculist | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Oculist 2nd = 3 Coonawarra 3rd = 1 Retaliation 4th = 8 Eyezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Road Driller | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Road Driller 2nd = 2 Elrond Bale 3rd = 7 Hae Allen 4th = 4 Onya Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 10 Gogo Grace | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:38 | 1st = 10 Gogo Grace 2nd = 3 Roselli Sting 3rd = 7 Arleigh 4th = 11 Malmoosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 10 Top Nolen | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:34 | 1st = 10 Top Nolen 2nd = 5 Cool Roller 3rd = 8 Ruthless Lawler 4th = 2 Master Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Onya Grover | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Onya Grover 2nd = 3 Crucify 3rd = 7 Destini Doll 4th = 2 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Rumba Queen | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Rumba Queen 2nd = 9 Vital Love 3rd = 11 Hidden Budget 4th = 1 Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Park Glory | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Park Glory 2nd = 2 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 10 Private Road 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 6 My Giuliano | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 My Giuliano 2nd = 8 Allision 3rd = 5 Letchworth 4th = 4 Positive Problems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Instant Allen | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 Instant Allen 2nd = 4 Isala Bale 3rd = 6 General Romulus 4th = 1 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 11 Got That Swing | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:08 | 1st = 11 Got That Swing 2nd = 5 Bernie 3rd = 3 Kingstonian 4th = 6 Da Vine Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Letmeby | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Letmeby 2nd = 5 Seconds Out 3rd = 6 The Arabian Duke 4th = 8 Cardinal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Walloon Region | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Walloon Region 2nd = 2 Chivadahlii 3rd = 4 Grand Dreamer 4th = 6 Arianne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Stunning Success | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Stunning Success 2nd = 5 All Inn Together 3rd = 3 Gunnewin 4th = 1 Destini Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Like A Donkey | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Like A Donkey 2nd = 5 Mclaren Missile 3rd = 6 Aston Kody 4th = 8 Manhattan Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Jennifer Juniper | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Jennifer Juniper 2nd = 8 Clever Blaze 3rd = 7 Tizabee 4th = 9 Lipstick Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Penultimate | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Penultimate 2nd = 3 Gassed Up Devil 3rd = 2 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 10 Guthrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 9 Not So Lady Like | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:38 | 1st = 9 Not So Lady Like 2nd = 4 Sure Gone 3rd = 2 Need Pragmatism 4th = 6 Totally Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 High Eden Snow | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:38 | 1st = 8 High Eden Snow 2nd = 2 Splish Splashin 3rd = 1 Columbian Flame 4th = 5 Galactic Viper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 10 Only If | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:34 | 1st = 10 Only If 2nd = 7 Viva La Jour 3rd = 8 Lola Jane 4th = 1 Jacqui Ickx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 7 The Thug | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 The Thug 2nd = 1 Morning Mix 3rd = 2 Azurite 4th = 4 Lord And Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Trixie Diamond | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Trixie Diamond 2nd = 3 Destini Soprano 3rd = 7 Shazzles Boy 4th = 5 Dyna Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Tahlo | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Tahlo 2nd = 5 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 7 Lightning Lola 4th = 8 Ima Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Mr Wind | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Mr Wind 2nd = 5 Scrabble 3rd = 6 Whos Your Daddy 4th = 2 Dallinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Petal Sannette | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Petal Sannette 2nd = 1 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 6 Opawa Spice 4th = 3 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Eddie Eagle | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 4 Dark Jameson 3rd = 8 All Inn Amy 4th = 6 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Carson | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Carson 2nd = 9 Witchfire 3rd = 4 Stoker Obrien 4th = 7 Faster Logic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Mackinlay | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Mackinlay 2nd = 4 Bogie Tiara 3rd = 6 Lektra Scar 4th = 2 Aston Dior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 5 Chocante | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Chocante 2nd = 16 Keepherinmind 3rd = 12 Good Lookin Gal 4th = 2 Tavigarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 6 Ticketing | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Ticketing 2nd = 4 Royal Shame 3rd = 3 Just Rewards 4th = 1 Admirals Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Allegro Beaty | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 7 Chip Off Block 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Jazzy 4th = 4 Filante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Certified | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 9 Certified 2nd = 6 Allen Jabez 3rd = 8 Dyna Willem 4th = 3 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Rocky Seven | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:46 | 1st = 1 Rocky Seven 2nd = 8 Elite Chaos 3rd = 5 Jables 4th = 3 Young Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 3 Magic Latte | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Magic Latte 2nd = 2 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 4 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Bryden Lady | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Bryden Lady 2nd = 2 Lani Bale 3rd = 5 Lady Isabella 4th = 7 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 10 Phoebe Snow | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 Phoebe Snow 2nd = 14 Secret Merchine 3rd = 8 Good Vibes 4th = 11 Happiness Is |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Pope Zone | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Pope Zone 2nd = 1 Nippy Allen 3rd = 6 Rocky Life 4th = 10 Ipswich Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Molly OShea | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Molly OShea 2nd = 2 Panda Ring 3rd = 4 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Flying Eamonn | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:16 | 1st = 4 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 6 Dee Don Diego 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tilly 4th = 8 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Hi Eyecue | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Hi Eyecue 2nd = 8 Afterglow 3rd = 5 Lektra Chief 4th = 1 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 5 Big Wonder | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 12:05 | 1st = 5 Big Wonder 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Panic 3rd = 7 Thrilling Evie 4th = 6 Belfast Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 9 Francaletta | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 9 Francaletta 2nd = 1 Cantare 3rd = 8 Cote Dor 4th = 7 Shameless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Sunset Marjen | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 11:46 | 1st = 6 Sunset Marjen 2nd = 4 Slick Star 3rd = 9 Kaylah Blueblood 4th = 5 Trendy Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Homebush Messi | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Homebush Messi 2nd = 7 Polly Cracker 3rd = 3 Another Key 4th = 5 Vee Veery Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 8 Corporate Missile | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 11:20 | 1st = 8 Corporate Missile 2nd = 6 Saignon 3rd = 10 Good Show 4th = 12 Plumes Volantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Allegro Lass | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Allegro Lass 2nd = 7 Elite Dose 3rd = 8 Allegro Cody 4th = 5 Allegro Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Lissadell Babe | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 10:54 | 1st = 8 Lissadell Babe 2nd = 2 Miss Takamori 3rd = 5 Niamhs Way 4th = 4 Butterball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 1 Rodmar | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 10:45 | 1st = 1 Rodmar 2nd = 6 Joe Cargo 3rd = 13 Bo Ying 4th = 7 Laekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Orangey Yellow | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 10:36 | 1st = 2 Orangey Yellow 2nd = 4 Uno Again 3rd = 5 Cala Dor 4th = 3 Barn Door Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 Pop Magic | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 10:19 | 1st = 4 Pop Magic 2nd = 8 Golden Pixel 3rd = 2 Walnut 4th = 5 Magic Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Jacks Up | ||
Wed Sep 7 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Jacks Up 2nd = 1 Lissadell Marcus 3rd = 3 Fill Ya Boots 4th = 4 Drifting Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Like That | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Like That 2nd = 2 Noddin Off 3rd = 5 Turnaround Tobe 4th = 7 Emerley Fairy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Little Vossy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Little Vossy 2nd = 6 Bombay Rock 3rd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 1 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Smashing Waves | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Smashing Waves 2nd = 7 Amanpour 3rd = 1 Lay Low 4th = 6 Booberry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 6 All Style Sammy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:17 | 1st = 6 All Style Sammy 2nd = 5 Bonafide Diva 3rd = 3 Karalta Boomer 4th = 7 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Trevons Fury | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:16 | 1st = 2 Trevons Fury 2nd = 1 Smash Em Up 3rd = 3 El Galo Girl 4th = 9 Sweet Dimple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Secret Bogan | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Secret Bogan 2nd = 8 Ruthless Lawler 3rd = 5 Gee Me Up 4th = 2 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Paddys Magic | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:03 | 1st = 1 Paddys Magic 2nd = 4 Onya Sami 3rd = 3 Henry 4th = 7 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 5 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Gossip Park 2nd = 3 No Condiments 3rd = 6 On The Money 4th = 1 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Yes Geronomo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:56 | 1st = 2 Yes Geronomo 2nd = 1 Corys Diamond 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Looney 4th = 8 Dancing Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Lolas Empire | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Lolas Empire 2nd = 4 Sparkling Red 3rd = 2 Sparkling Angel 4th = 5 Silverband Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 3 Wrongly Accused | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Wrongly Accused 2nd = 8 Mister Sumna 3rd = 4 Regal Stride 4th = 1 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Bruiser Senor | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Bruiser Senor 2nd = 1 Lady Hook 3rd = 2 Sharnica 4th = 6 Zipping Zali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Out There Jerry 2nd = 1 Zippercode 3rd = 2 Firebomb 4th = 8 Slainte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 8 Zali Magic | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Zali Magic 2nd = 5 Clara De Clare 3rd = 2 Lucky Coat 4th = 7 Kingstons Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Lethal Kid | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Lethal Kid 2nd = 8 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 7 Betta Be Quick 4th = 3 Kildonan Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Emerley Dryad | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 8 Dubai 3rd = 3 Bangor Blaze 4th = 6 Rybora Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Cherokee Fiddle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Fiddle 2nd = 4 Semi Trailer 3rd = 2 Bellyache 4th = 3 Em Be Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 3 Sports Knight 3rd = 10 Division Four 4th = 7 Allen Boydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Miss Bedlam | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Miss Bedlam 2nd = 1 Tiny Bit Left 3rd = 8 Hesitator 4th = 6 Aye Wot Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Meales Chance | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:17 | 1st = 7 Meales Chance 2nd = 1 Made To Shine 3rd = 8 Driftway Opal 4th = 3 Babaji Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Spot Eight | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 Spot Eight 2nd = 9 Martys For Real 3rd = 5 Bona Fide Hustler 4th = 2 Vital Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Corrupt Model | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Corrupt Model 2nd = 2 Mac The Quick 3rd = 3 Coochin Carol 4th = 4 Outback Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Pelican Keeping | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Pelican Keeping 2nd = 4 Doveton Bobo 3rd = 3 Here Comes Henry 4th = 6 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Switch Colours | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Switch Colours 2nd = 2 Dazza Arthritis 3rd = 9 Roscoe Reason 4th = 6 Beetown Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 5 Bandits Girls | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 5 Bandits Girls 2nd = 6 Tilly Court 3rd = 4 Cougar Stealth 4th = 7 In The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Stanislav | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Stanislav 2nd = 1 Gammon Girl 3rd = 7 Black Jungle 4th = 5 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Gunblast | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Gunblast 2nd = 8 Miss Britt 3rd = 5 Sweet Pearl 4th = 1 Zulu Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Cosmo Bill | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Bill 2nd = 8 Shanaes Magic 3rd = 6 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 3 Howard Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Wonder | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Wonder 2nd = 2 Chilli In White 3rd = 7 Lucky Quoted 4th = 5 Green Az |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Teresas Hawke | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 8 Blue Tongue Blue 4th = 4 Coolyns Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Tisu Bombbelle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Tisu Bombbelle 2nd = 2 La Wooshka 3rd = 6 Anothermetro 4th = 1 Little Bit Of Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Sandy Monelli | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:34 | 1st = 3 Sandy Monelli 2nd = 2 Hes Panicken 3rd = 6 Hit Legs 4th = 5 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Lumik Dragon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 2 So Funny 3rd = 5 Its Your Money 4th = 1 Presh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Spring Time Lily | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Spring Time Lily 2nd = 5 Zulu Opal 3rd = 2 Unsub Jennifer 4th = 4 Star Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Chevy Blue Boy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Chevy Blue Boy 2nd = 2 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 6 Blue Prince 4th = 5 Heard A Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Sheez Stunning | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:21 | 1st = 7 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 2 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 9 Rattle em 4th = 5 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Killing Time | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Killing Time 2nd = 9 Spider Gleeson 3rd = 3 Supa Sign 4th = 6 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 5 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 3 Off The Hip 3rd = 4 Kiss My Fuji 4th = 2 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Just Vee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Just Vee 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 2 Hanson Harley 4th = 8 Call Me Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 4 Awesome Danny | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Awesome Danny 2nd = 8 Marcellus 3rd = 5 Dyna Ditto 4th = 1 Faddeev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 The Bettormack 2nd = 1 Blackjackhanover 3rd = 8 Im Full Tilt 4th = 7 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 5 Aretha Bella 3rd = 8 Alpha Hector 4th = 7 Pants Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Bangor Springs | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Bangor Springs 2nd = 5 Dillashaw 3rd = 6 Bessie Belle 4th = 1 Tip Top Tiarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Manchester | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Manchester 2nd = 3 Elle Nette Lee 3rd = 5 Bullseye 4th = 1 Shes All Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Jack Walker | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Jack Walker 2nd = 8 Mint Burst 3rd = 1 Beckenbauer 4th = 2 Precipitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Keep Calm | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Keep Calm 2nd = 7 Midnight Benz 3rd = 1 Cranky Snagrow 4th = 6 Sweet Lolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Trelly Kneels | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:44 | 1st = 6 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 8 Venus In Fur 3rd = 1 Cosmo Len 4th = 2 Bishops Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Paddy Mcbain | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Paddy Mcbain 2nd = 1 Mr Ghibli 3rd = 8 Jarhead 4th = 6 Sweet Savage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Lake Eyre 2nd = 11 Followthewind 3rd = 2 Pushkin 4th = 12 Campaign Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Matsal Rocco | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Matsal Rocco 2nd = 5 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 1 Big Mistake 4th = 8 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 7 Blue Alcatraz | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:29 | 1st = 7 Blue Alcatraz 2nd = 5 Cashino 3rd = 3 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 8 Kokoda Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Tango Izmir 2nd = 4 Dana Peach 3rd = 5 Kim Zarr Dashian 4th = 7 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Shes A Dingle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:21 | 1st = 4 Shes A Dingle 2nd = 5 Tearaway Missile 3rd = 3 Another Niktan 4th = 1 Swift And Shift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Super Veloce | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Super Veloce 2nd = 8 Stackem Fast 3rd = 6 Alls Well 4th = 3 Sheza Black Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Supa Seed | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:14 | 1st = 3 Supa Seed 2nd = 10 Winsome Toby 3rd = 6 Supa Saga 4th = 8 Alfie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Russ Will Crowe | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 Russ Will Crowe 2nd = 4 Lonesome Dude 3rd = 8 Surfs Magic 4th = 5 Citrus Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Shirley Bass | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:06 | 1st = 3 Shirley Bass 2nd = 1 Miss College 3rd = 7 Happy Digger 4th = 2 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Alota Dagz | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:03 | 1st = 5 Alota Dagz 2nd = 7 Minnie Elite 3rd = 1 Mighty Nova 4th = 2 Rapid Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Lil Rocket | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Lil Rocket 2nd = 7 Victa Kate 3rd = 8 Lochin Bond 4th = 1 Regis Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Mavis Merle 2nd = 5 Ebonyallstarzzz 3rd = 6 Olwen Jaccka 4th = 3 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Bigbad Hugo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Bigbad Hugo 2nd = 2 Go Go Go 3rd = 5 White Sausages 4th = 3 Pay Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Special Unit | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Special Unit 2nd = 5 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 8 Gym Boots 4th = 10 Motors Too Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Tezza Mac | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:46 | 1st = 4 Tezza Mac 2nd = 8 Megalina 3rd = 5 Copper Pepper 4th = 3 Elsie Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Senors Son | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Senors Son 2nd = 6 Red Steel 3rd = 2 Wissuta Rules 4th = 7 Book em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Lukes Empire | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Lukes Empire 2nd = 1 Why Not Joy 3rd = 5 Easy Betts 4th = 6 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 3 Double Five | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Double Five 2nd = 2 Coldrock 3rd = 1 Stratigraphy 4th = 6 Randi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Shark Fan | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Shark Fan 2nd = 10 Driftway Darling 3rd = 8 His Highness 4th = 9 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Zipping Nadia | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Zipping Nadia 2nd = 3 Johnny Boy 3rd = 5 Two Dollar Pots 4th = 4 Totally Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Dewana Interest | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Dewana Interest 2nd = 2 Guillermo 3rd = 6 Van Damm 4th = 8 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Guesstamate 2nd = 6 Dasher Houli 3rd = 8 Lord Stark 4th = 1 Tiz A Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Delta Izmir | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Delta Izmir 2nd = 2 Carwoola Roxy 3rd = 8 Tequila Princess 4th = 9 Dana Darby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Three Year Plan | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Three Year Plan 2nd = 4 Shaylor Rain 3rd = 9 Taken Nova 4th = 5 Holly Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Elvis Condran | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:14 | 1st = 1 Elvis Condran 2nd = 8 Simply Ola 3rd = 7 Faith To Excel 4th = 9 Pride Of Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 2 Waterbug | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:13 | 1st = 2 Waterbug 2nd = 6 Mossdale Bill 3rd = 3 Red Hot Jerry 4th = 1 The Rebel King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Riley Bale | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Riley Bale 2nd = 4 Quisp Bale 3rd = 2 Simonic Drive 4th = 5 Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Diamond | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Diamond 2nd = 6 Flying Smooth 3rd = 3 Full Blown Turbo 4th = 8 Brodie Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 1 Parallel Lines | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Parallel Lines 2nd = 13 Hinault 3rd = 7 Death Defying 4th = 12 Robbie Zuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Lachlans Wish | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 17:01 | 1st = 4 Lachlans Wish 2nd = 8 Gitcha Roses 3rd = 2 Mellow Charm 4th = 5 Lollabout Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Ausbred Royal | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Ausbred Royal 2nd = 1 Rhythm Of Cuba 3rd = 2 Star Of Harkaway 4th = 3 Theatreman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 3 Invidia | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Invidia 2nd = 5 Optical Illusion 3rd = 4 Just Ranger 4th = 1 Lifes A Butterfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Steel Moon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Steel Moon 2nd = 4 Meconsul 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Fred 4th = 6 Son Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Vancouver Star | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Vancouver Star 2nd = 8 Woofa Combo 3rd = 6 Left Pocket 4th = 1 Born Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 6 Armona | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Armona 2nd = 12 Flying Batya 3rd = 13 Call Me Betty 4th = 2 Native Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Something Eyre | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:43 | 1st = 6 Something Eyre 2nd = 2 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 5 Jukebox Music 4th = 3 Faithful Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 1 Mana | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Mana 2nd = 7 Archibald 3rd = 2 Alpine Dragon 4th = 14 One Tin Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 2 Do Your Dander 3rd = 4 Nailed Down 4th = 8 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 3 Our Story | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Our Story 2nd = 5 Taiyoshin 3rd = 9 Claim the Throne 4th = 1 Stormy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Mygirljo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:33 | 1st = 2 Mygirljo 2nd = 9 Max Is Back 3rd = 1 Lucky Shannon 4th = 8 Spanish Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 2 Smakatus | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Smakatus 2nd = 4 Crystal Dreamer 3rd = 1 Orient Line 4th = 3 Stormcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 6 Future Past | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:29 | 1st = 6 Future Past 2nd = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 1 White Spyro 4th = 5 Slippers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 8 Maori Law | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Maori Law 2nd = 1 Crown Dream 3rd = 3 Kyvalley Tinman 4th = 5 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 What You Say | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 What You Say 2nd = 2 King Obama 3rd = 1 Keep Up 4th = 4 Bella Vitali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 13 Rushman | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:23 | 1st = 13 Rushman 2nd = 1 Redondo Rock 3rd = 3 Snipps Parade 4th = 4 Dashley Dubh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 4 Greta Affair | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Greta Affair 2nd = 6 Daddys Littlelady 3rd = 3 Molasmo Jet 4th = 9 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Seafta | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Seafta 2nd = 8 Wild Run 3rd = 4 Sunshine Excel 4th = 3 Haradis Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 Danvito | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Danvito 2nd = 1 Moulin 3rd = 6 Our Surfer Boy 4th = 8 Always Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Le Bel Opera | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Le Bel Opera 2nd = 8 Manchero 3rd = 7 Underplay 4th = 2 Sound Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Major Lachy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:11 | 1st = 1 Major Lachy 2nd = 3 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 8 Vaudeville 4th = 9 Penny Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Wing Snipper | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Wing Snipper 2nd = 11 Star Of Bethlehem 3rd = 2 Whirlwind Ascent 4th = 6 As A Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Hafter | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:06 | 1st = 4 Hafter 2nd = 3 Djokovic 3rd = 1 Sweptunderdacarpet 4th = 2 Mcadem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 4 Blingified | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Blingified 2nd = 3 Wise Maple 3rd = 2 Silvertop 4th = 5 Halo Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 6 Mr Wonderful | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Mr Wonderful 2nd = 1 Sir Berus 3rd = 2 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 8 Irada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 3 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 1 As Lowas They Come 3rd = 6 Flight Express 4th = 4 Jumping Jack Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Diddy Win Diddy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Diddy Win Diddy 2nd = 4 Jetasan 3rd = 3 Code One 4th = 6 Lakota Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Hot Genetics | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Hot Genetics 2nd = 6 Crymelon Orbit 3rd = 3 Jett Setter 4th = 4 Abbeys Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 10 Wilmas Mate | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:52 | 1st = 10 Wilmas Mate 2nd = 3 High Gait 3rd = 4 Temporale 4th = 6 Big Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 5 Miss Liffey | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Miss Liffey 2nd = 3 Burradoo 3rd = 6 Supa Vision 4th = 2 Highly Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Boo Shan | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Boo Shan 2nd = 8 Horeys Pal 3rd = 2 Farce Allen 4th = 6 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Jump Up | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:46 | 1st = 1 Jump Up 2nd = 4 Belcroft Banker 3rd = 7 Bright Star 4th = 9 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Storm Approach | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 Storm Approach 2nd = 11 Make Mine Brandy 3rd = 6 My Obsession 4th = 8 Brahms Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 5 North Beach | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 North Beach 2nd = 3 Broad Shoulders 3rd = 1 Statue Of Glory 4th = 2 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Cestos | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Cestos 2nd = 5 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 4 Best A Man Can Get 4th = 2 Estambul Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Rougeau | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Rougeau 2nd = 8 Gee Gee Sun Valley 3rd = 9 Rocklea Road 4th = 7 Black Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Direct Deal | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Direct Deal 2nd = 4 Belle Deity 3rd = 7 Delta Bad Hand 4th = 5 Who Took Johny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Galactic Tsunami | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Galactic Tsunami 2nd = 1 Peter Benz 3rd = 8 Miss Freelove 4th = 6 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Pera Pera | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Pera Pera 2nd = 8 Dancing Daydream 3rd = 7 Nick On The Run 4th = 5 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Charlie Rocket | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:32 | 1st = 7 Charlie Rocket 2nd = 5 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 8 Parisian Magic 4th = 4 Bigbad Fiji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 8 Refuse To Lose | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Refuse To Lose 2nd = 7 Foreign Affair 3rd = 2 Stylish Miss 4th = 6 Majestic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Zipping Link 2nd = 4 Instant Success 3rd = 8 Multicam Ranger 4th = 1 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Tulhurst Stacey | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Tulhurst Stacey 2nd = 2 Ring Spanner 3rd = 5 Perfectdistraction 4th = 1 Ok Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Moon and the Stars | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 8 Moon and the Stars 2nd = 7 Ring Da Belle 3rd = 2 Spur Le Jouer 4th = 3 Abu Ben Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Illawong Byron | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 Illawong Byron 2nd = 5 Custodian 3rd = 1 Our Regal Love 4th = 12 Carnera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Kutas Lad | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Kutas Lad 2nd = 4 Mr Stealer 3rd = 2 Snooky 4th = 7 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Fine Embers | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Fine Embers 2nd = 8 Look At Me Now 3rd = 1 Devout Diamond 4th = 5 Get Out Of Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 1 Old Jock 3rd = 6 Shannahs Might 4th = 8 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 6 Our Brown Eyed Gal | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:12 | 1st = 6 Our Brown Eyed Gal 2nd = 11 The Boulevard 3rd = 8 Tipta Tantivy 4th = 5 Repercharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Nev Time | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:11 | 1st = 6 Nev Time 2nd = 8 Patriotic Star 3rd = 3 Bugs Boloney 4th = 2 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 3 Hasta La Gorby | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 Hasta La Gorby 2nd = 6 Green Back Dollar 3rd = 1 Aussie Bob 4th = 7 Lovers Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Opawa Zena | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Opawa Zena 2nd = 1 Idol Leanne 3rd = 3 Miss Velocette 4th = 6 Fortis Flier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Gwemrae | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Gwemrae 2nd = 3 Dont We Love It 3rd = 4 Tambros Game 4th = 1 Dinzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 5 Refectory | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Refectory 2nd = 2 Margin Trader 3rd = 6 Walloon Region 4th = 1 Oncidium Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Amigo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Amigo 2nd = 6 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 1 Cry Later 4th = 2 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Ticked Off | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Ticked Off 2nd = 1 Ari 3rd = 4 Westlake Blue 4th = 8 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 3 Iwatani | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:53 | 1st = 3 Iwatani 2nd = 9 Solicitation 3rd = 4 Choix De Roses 4th = 15 Wandas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Opawa Kuru | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 6 Opawa Janet 3rd = 5 Sharella 4th = 7 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Hello Sunshine | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Hello Sunshine 2nd = 7 Encee Eye Gibbs 3rd = 6 Sultan Of Swing 4th = 8 Mcthumpa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Top Peak | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:44 | 1st = 13 Top Peak 2nd = 17 I Cant See Who 3rd = 18 Purest 4th = 15 Scrabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 2 Limbo Larry | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:41 | 1st = 2 Limbo Larry 2nd = 5 Christian Shannon 3rd = 1 Beauty Bound 4th = 7 Bradness Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 4 Indexes | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Indexes 2nd = 3 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 2 Sneferu 4th = 6 Jet Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Fearless Flyer | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Fearless Flyer 2nd = 4 Dewana Express 3rd = 1 Dynamite Zara 4th = 7 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Kyvalley Blur | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Kyvalley Blur 2nd = 8 Super Zeck 3rd = 2 Blue Sky Commander 4th = 6 Illawong Helios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 2 Duhallow | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:32 | 1st = 2 Duhallow 2nd = 7 Kurkova 3rd = 8 Still Missing 4th = 4 Aidan Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Mo Town Roy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 7 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 6 Saintly Miss 4th = 5 Karagiozis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 6 Bitter Twist | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:28 | 1st = 6 Bitter Twist 2nd = 8 Mappinga Melody 3rd = 9 No No Nell 4th = 2 Excel To Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Master Phelps 2nd = 2 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 8 Uncatchable 4th = 1 Contemplate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Taras Gem | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 5 Taras Gem 2nd = 7 Big Pegg 3rd = 4 Scouting Around 4th = 1 Siorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 No More Debt | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 No More Debt 2nd = 6 Baymax 3rd = 2 Waerenga Star 4th = 10 High Percentage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Zanteco | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Zanteco 2nd = 7 Tremec 3rd = 6 Slowpoke Rodriguez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Cutie Alliyah | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Cutie Alliyah 2nd = 2 Selena 3rd = 3 Tink Allen 4th = 8 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 1 Street Savvy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Street Savvy 2nd = 6 Luceo Non Uro 3rd = 3 Iona Nicconi 4th = 5 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 8 Arran Chief | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Arran Chief 2nd = 9 Ottawa 3rd = 6 Prestine 4th = 3 The Zigmeister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 My Boy Ollie | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 8 Mohinga Max 3rd = 5 Pappa Gallo 4th = 6 Hetalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Pedros Joy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Pedros Joy 2nd = 2 Sonny Orlando 3rd = 8 Shazam Shannon 4th = 9 Seventh Century |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Galactic Dragon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:06 | 1st = 4 Galactic Dragon 2nd = 3 Gemma Eagle 3rd = 1 Gentle Moment 4th = 5 Rally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 So Miraggio | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 So Miraggio 2nd = 8 Mankini Love 3rd = 3 Trainers Pocket 4th = 5 Bella Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Gee Thunder 2nd = 1 Gold Class 3rd = 5 Fantastic Lucy 4th = 8 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 7 Stellar Princess | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Stellar Princess 2nd = 10 Raggerty 3rd = 5 Joranda Falls 4th = 1 Dawns Fight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Abed Bale | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:58 | 1st = 5 Abed Bale 2nd = 1 Cosmic Tilly 3rd = 8 Hashtag Johnny 4th = 7 Dee Don Diego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 5 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 7 Chivilcoy 4th = 3 Kimmywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 1 Sunday Sipper | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:54 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sipper 2nd = 8 Secret Society 3rd = 7 Oriental Lord 4th = 4 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 3 Legal Tender | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Legal Tender 2nd = 5 Zaritzie 3rd = 9 Mister Gibson 4th = 1 Jayko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 Grecian Spy | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:48 | 1st = 4 Grecian Spy 2nd = 1 Doubtful Billy 3rd = 7 When In Vegas 4th = 6 Susannes Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 7 Hows Your Mum | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Hows Your Mum 2nd = 3 Go Andwyn 3rd = 1 Agent Schrader 4th = 5 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Rising Girl | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:44 | 1st = 2 Rising Girl 2nd = 3 Spinach 3rd = 5 Port Side 4th = 7 Secret Mantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 12 Princess Atilla | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:44 | 1st = 12 Princess Atilla 2nd = 7 Storm Gust 3rd = 11 Pretoria Miss 4th = 3 Into The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 10 Illavaalf | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Illavaalf 2nd = 9 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 3 Zed Em 4th = 7 King Of The Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 8 Stunin Dude | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 Stunin Dude 2nd = 5 Bank Raider 3rd = 1 Provocative Prince 4th = 7 Here We Go Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Charman | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Charman 2nd = 3 Destini Ricardo 3rd = 8 Fab Dream 4th = 6 Shimmey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 10 Lelu | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:33 | 1st = 10 Lelu 2nd = 5 Ombromani 3rd = 14 The Veal Thing 4th = 16 Double Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Spelling Misteak | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Spelling Misteak 2nd = 4 Superior Shane 3rd = 5 Juno Away 4th = 1 Superior Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Jogalong Dee | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Jogalong Dee 2nd = 5 Allnight Mlady 3rd = 1 Dazzle N Daze 4th = 3 Smooth Mace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Our Sambo | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Tee Kay Yapper 3rd = 6 Frankincense 4th = 2 Formation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Ringos A Rockstar | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Ringos A Rockstar 2nd = 5 Son Of A Brut 3rd = 15 Single Lass 4th = 6 True Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Herbilly | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Herbilly 2nd = 2 Razs Girl 3rd = 5 Saint Flynn 4th = 7 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 11 Canalasso | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:20 | 1st = 11 Canalasso 2nd = 2 Cosmic Song 3rd = 13 Lucy In Disguise 4th = 7 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Run Ollie Run | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Run Ollie Run 2nd = 7 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 8 Johnnys Return 4th = 5 Blue Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 7 Glenferrie Dash | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Dash 2nd = 4 Pretty Little Lucy 3rd = 8 Riegle Deception 4th = 6 Michaels Mename |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 7 Mandalong Jenny | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Mandalong Jenny 2nd = 3 Corinthian 3rd = 4 Tay Tay Taylor 4th = 6 Her Name Is Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Thunderation | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:11 | 1st = 3 Thunderation 2nd = 1 Simply Sam 3rd = 8 Happy Wife 4th = 10 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Blazing Moment | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Blazing Moment 2nd = 5 Acacia Dreaming 3rd = 1 Money Monster 4th = 2 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 1 Back On Track | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Back On Track 2nd = 2 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 5 Gavs Gift 4th = 3 Space Trek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Gee Gees Tell All | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Gee Gees Tell All 2nd = 3 Fought For 3rd = 5 King Shaka 4th = 10 Gee Gee Mightymiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Bettor Buy It | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:03 | 1st = 8 Bettor Buy It 2nd = 5 Mr Handleman 3rd = 2 Chief Kapai 4th = 4 Danny Del Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Moss N Dale | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Moss N Dale 2nd = 6 Grand Dreamer 3rd = 9 Longkissgoodnight 4th = 4 Pakaya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 1 Able Chap | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Able Chap 2nd = 2 Explosive Prince 3rd = 4 Mr Mile 4th = 6 Mishani Istana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Xavier Kelton | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 Xavier Kelton 2nd = 8 Bally James 3rd = 3 Steady Walker 4th = 4 Superior Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 6 Ima Black Beauty | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Ima Black Beauty 2nd = 1 For Me 3rd = 5 Ebony Ribands 4th = 2 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Scott Tied Up | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:51 | 1st = 1 Scott Tied Up 2nd = 4 Allegro Lass 3rd = 3 Just As Gentle 4th = 2 Botany Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 7 Marau Daze | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Marau Daze 2nd = 2 Rising Luck 3rd = 5 In A Jiffy 4th = 3 Henryvonhufeisen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Yucatan | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:47 | 1st = 6 Yucatan 2nd = 5 Saint Fox 3rd = 3 Kylan Brae 4th = 1 Glen Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 5 Kens Dream | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Kens Dream 2nd = 7 Mr Drew 3rd = 4 Just Getsem 4th = 13 Maska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Conon Bridge | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Conon Bridge 2nd = 1 Zaire Diva 3rd = 9 Chrisken Kiosk 4th = 8 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 10 Halliday Road | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 10 Halliday Road 2nd = 12 Jorgeus 3rd = 7 Quiano Queen 4th = 16 Gods Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Bear Magic | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Bear Magic 2nd = 3 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 5 Astute Glib 4th = 4 Smurftastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Lovely Rita | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Lovely Rita 2nd = 2 Ekali 3rd = 7 Need Magic 4th = 9 Screaming Skull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 2 Hey Doc | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Hey Doc 2nd = 8 Perfectly Safe 3rd = 10 Ponte Roma 4th = 9 Simply Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Sunset Party | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:26 | 1st = 5 Sunset Party 2nd = 1 Etown 3rd = 7 Biscay Barb 4th = 8 Miss Bluegrass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 14 My Amour | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:21 | 1st = 14 My Amour 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 7 Sam Galleon 4th = 9 Yankee Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 4 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Pat Me Again 2nd = 5 Avatar Ice 3rd = 7 Amateur Night 4th = 6 Vista Kwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Desert Buzz | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Desert Buzz 2nd = 3 Joseph 3rd = 4 Mahsense 4th = 5 Just Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Mini Bike | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:14 | 1st = 3 Mini Bike 2nd = 4 Miss Shellac 3rd = 8 Blame The Clown 4th = 2 Ten Feet Tall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Hooriya | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Hooriya 2nd = 6 Elusive Element 3rd = 10 Take a Chance 4th = 7 Queen Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Mr Sundon | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Mr Sundon 2nd = 9 Kyvalley Kyrie 3rd = 10 Illawong Shimmer 4th = 8 Just Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 2 Hopeful Harriet | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Hopeful Harriet 2nd = 3 Mickey Jay 3rd = 10 Petites Blue Chip 4th = 8 Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Count Montagu | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Count Montagu 2nd = 4 Kepta 3rd = 3 Gucci Guccimo 4th = 5 Mariahs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Ventura Highway | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:45 | 1st = 5 Ventura Highway 2nd = 10 Prime Turf 3rd = 4 Last Stand 4th = 9 Tsigana Begood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 Miracle | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 6 Miracle 2nd = 8 Majestic Ess Jay 3rd = 2 Boundary Row 4th = 1 Kains Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 2 Casino King | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:30 | 1st = 2 Casino King 2nd = 4 Lucy Diamond 3rd = 1 Kardesler 4th = 6 A Better Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 6 Nicaea Franco | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 11:05 | 1st = 6 Nicaea Franco 2nd = 8 Gypsys Choice 3rd = 11 Supermoshi 4th = 3 Paleface Sioux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 3 A Gs White Socks | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 10:40 | 1st = 3 A Gs White Socks 2nd = 4 Missinmemate 3rd = 7 Glenstone 4th = 5 Hold On Arizona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Pretorius | ||
Sun Aug 7 2016 10:15 | 1st = 1 Pretorius 2nd = 6 All Settled Down 3rd = 7 Lindsay Castleton 4th = 2 Mon Archie Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 23:47 | 1st = 6 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 2 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 8 Fancy Ripper 4th = 4 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Colada | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 23:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 4 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 8 Chezzascent 4th = 1 Mr Couragous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Alka Casey | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Alka Casey 2nd = 6 Velo Beaver 3rd = 5 Black Kotter 4th = 1 Jokes Aside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Lashing Storm | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:55 | 1st = 5 Lashing Storm 2nd = 3 Banquet 3rd = 7 Tah Mcevoy 4th = 8 Hui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Dream Dazzler | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:49 | 1st = 1 Dream Dazzler 2nd = 7 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 3 Chobani 4th = 6 Help Me Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:46 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 2 Franc Monelli 3rd = 1 Train To Pain 4th = 7 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Smart Action | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:33 | 1st = 2 Smart Action 2nd = 7 Silverdust 3rd = 8 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 1 Tekki Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Halo Lee | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Halo Lee 2nd = 9 Ezy Beach 3rd = 10 Rock On Rolla 4th = 5 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bella Trix | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Bella Trix 2nd = 7 Pretostella 3rd = 3 Play Your Ace 4th = 1 Velocity Tina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Brinksys Girl | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:21 | 1st = 3 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 1 Double Joint 3rd = 6 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 7 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Jacks Black | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Jacks Black 2nd = 1 Angel Princess 3rd = 2 Egyptian Miss 4th = 3 Flash Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Iconic Rock | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Iconic Rock 2nd = 7 Ataraxia 3rd = 3 Noaki Lynx 4th = 2 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Locknane Pedro | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Locknane Pedro 2nd = 5 Grouse 3rd = 1 Runout Babe 4th = 8 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Huayra | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Huayra 2nd = 3 Ritas Kabin 3rd = 1 Falcon Ute 4th = 5 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Secure Us | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Secure Us 2nd = 2 Silent Wind 3rd = 1 Wheres Sally 4th = 6 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 11 - 3 Go Home Jo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Go Home Jo 2nd = 6 Mygoldengrinner 3rd = 8 Rockntingira 4th = 4 Call Me Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Nessa Shim | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 3 Nessa Shim 2nd = 2 Funky Pirate 3rd = 1 Angel Ice 4th = 4 Pechey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Kathies Flash | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Kathies Flash 2nd = 9 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 8 Mummas Hope 4th = 5 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Star Chamber | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Star Chamber 2nd = 6 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 1 Locknane Eve 4th = 7 Heres Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Landmark | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:49 | 1st = 2 Landmark 2nd = 7 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 1 Djays Larry 4th = 4 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 5 Abettorrose | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Abettorrose 2nd = 9 Clarry 3rd = 10 Bob Gage 4th = 3 Chocolate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 5 Worm Burner 2nd = 2 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 6 Shes A Looper 4th = 1 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Mister Brown | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Mister Brown 2nd = 2 Shimatron 3rd = 8 Cactus Jack 4th = 7 Silverali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Jilly Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:39 | 1st = 4 Jilly Keeping 2nd = 2 Lochinvar Knight 3rd = 7 Nurse Daisy 4th = 1 Wanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Niki No No | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Niki No No 2nd = 6 Looks Like Heaven 3rd = 1 All Eyes And Ears 4th = 8 Ithappensinvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Stefanovic | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Stefanovic 2nd = 3 Shep 3rd = 2 Golden Warrior 4th = 6 Still the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Andariel | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Andariel 2nd = 8 Seabrook Harper 3rd = 3 Whistledown 4th = 6 Bound On Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 8 Punishment 3rd = 4 Impact Bale 4th = 1 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Paul | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Paul 2nd = 8 Courageous Mac 3rd = 3 Shogun Lady 4th = 1 Sandiman Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Thunder Dance | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Thunder Dance 2nd = 9 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 10 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 3 Asta Leugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Absolute Silence | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Absolute Silence 2nd = 1 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 2 Connemara Black 4th = 7 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 3 Outside Pass 3rd = 1 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Split Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Wynburn Archer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:09 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Archer 2nd = 6 Tricky Tails 3rd = 2 Stayers Inn 4th = 1 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 6 Whos Driving | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Whos Driving 2nd = 4 Bearville Azza 3rd = 2 Made First 4th = 7 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Cool Hawk | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Cool Hawk 2nd = 4 Topper Holms 3rd = 3 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 1 Scenic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Jilliby Shania | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Shania 2nd = 3 Ilikemillie 3rd = 8 Bettor Back Betty 4th = 4 Halle Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 1 Master Bekim 3rd = 2 Tahlo 4th = 5 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 1 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 6 Unlawful Entry 4th = 2 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Swap Ya | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Swap Ya 2nd = 3 Whirly Way 3rd = 2 Show Bound 4th = 8 Shyan Yahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 4 Lucky Brew 3rd = 5 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 8 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Bettor Together | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Bettor Together 2nd = 1 Keayang Sporty 3rd = 5 My Sweet Pawsha 4th = 8 Making Headlines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Next Matador | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Next Matador 2nd = 3 Honcho Bound 3rd = 5 Shiny New 4th = 6 Terra Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 4 Chrissys Double 3rd = 2 Dash Of Black 4th = 5 Dottie Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Mr Arjay | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Mr Arjay 2nd = 4 Lisheen 3rd = 6 Electro Bale 4th = 3 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Gaucho | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Gaucho 2nd = 1 Aston Bolero 3rd = 8 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 2 Hes So Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Quasi Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Quasi Bale 2nd = 5 Tollbar 3rd = 3 Linco Bale 4th = 2 Pink Shoelaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 10 Bou Chard | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Bou Chard 2nd = 7 Dancingwithsierra 3rd = 2 Plain Baby 4th = 9 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Abbys Magic 2nd = 1 Knave 3rd = 2 Lorian Aditi 4th = 8 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Skylock Kahn | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Skylock Kahn 2nd = 8 My Rush 3rd = 6 Fergies Vixen 4th = 3 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Lets Cut Loose | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Lets Cut Loose 2nd = 1 Whoseme Father 4th = 6 Mister Chow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Takahi Max | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Takahi Max 2nd = 3 Palm Tee 3rd = 7 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 8 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 American Monster | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 American Monster 2nd = 2 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 1 Jayco Bale 4th = 7 No Donuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Issy Cool | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Issy Cool 2nd = 1 Sidbo 3rd = 7 Lauryns Best 4th = 8 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Bears Gold | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Bears Gold 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Pete 3rd = 7 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 5 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Shanlyn Witch | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Shanlyn Witch 2nd = 2 Winnie Kicks 3rd = 4 Tah Jen 4th = 1 Tarmac Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Iceobar | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Iceobar 2nd = 1 Itmademyday 3rd = 13 Modern Bliss 4th = 6 Our Sir Ivanhoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 2 Half Way There 3rd = 1 Junner Bale 4th = 5 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 3 Elite Enfield 3rd = 5 Shima Song 4th = 2 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 Shotgun Doll | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 6 Bella Express 3rd = 5 Woolly Warbo 4th = 2 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 10 Highest Mountain | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:47 | 1st = 10 Highest Mountain 2nd = 2 Major Steppe 3rd = 9 Downunder Stride 4th = 8 Kenandi Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Serene Star | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Serene Star 2nd = 7 Spring Bonanza 3rd = 1 Dont Go Quietly 4th = 2 Allez De Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Count Baroque | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Count Baroque 2nd = 4 Capra Ross 3rd = 7 Lucky Linc 4th = 3 Model Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Nissan Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:39 | 1st = 3 Nissan Bale 2nd = 1 Tristy Allen 3rd = 2 Maybe Once 4th = 5 Winthrop Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 2 Brazen Blue | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:32 | 1st = 2 Brazen Blue 2nd = 4 Little Makril 3rd = 1 Joffas Oldboy 4th = 6 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 13 Soho Berlin | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 13 Soho Berlin 2nd = 8 Mistressofillusion 3rd = 11 Glenferrie Blade 4th = 10 Vapar Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 6 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 1 Margins 4th = 2 City Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Master Corsair | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Master Corsair 2nd = 5 Ratatat 3rd = 7 Rum Rambler 4th = 6 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Our Lilly | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Our Lilly 2nd = 7 Shes Lil 3rd = 6 Obladi Oblada 4th = 1 Bibbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Ted West | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Ted West 2nd = 1 The Fly 3rd = 8 Fascinator 4th = 9 Warner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Rupert | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Rupert 2nd = 7 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 1 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 3 Kalispell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 7 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 5 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 6 Allen Portland 4th = 8 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Moltisanti | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Moltisanti 2nd = 4 Cudgees Milo 3rd = 2 Zipping Ethan 4th = 7 Slipaway Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 4 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 1 King Sized 4th = 3 Cheeky Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Herehecomes | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Herehecomes 2nd = 2 Braghetta 3rd = 5 Brocks Territory 4th = 1 His Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Vanderville | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Vanderville 2nd = 4 Uno Buddy 3rd = 1 Jacks Prince 4th = 2 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Classy Diamond | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Classy Diamond 2nd = 9 Eary Keeping 3rd = 6 Zulu Acclaim 4th = 3 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Dan The Man | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Dan The Man 2nd = 1 Good Boloney 3rd = 6 Oddball Quick 4th = 4 Regal Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Ravishing Girl | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Ravishing Girl 2nd = 1 Maz 3rd = 6 I Will Be Famous 4th = 7 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Toy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Toy 2nd = 3 Ballerino 3rd = 8 Benta Bale 4th = 5 Lithgow Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Springfield Boy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Springfield Boy 2nd = 4 Alpha Iris 3rd = 7 Eling Feeling 4th = 5 Auction Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Daintree Teacake | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Daintree Teacake 2nd = 1 Smashing Wild 3rd = 7 Stress Star 4th = 8 Fatboy Linc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Hudson Sully | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Hudson Sully 2nd = 9 Raphoe 3rd = 10 Flamboyant 4th = 5 Hurricane Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 9 Appetizer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:37 | 1st = 9 Appetizer 2nd = 4 Gadooga 3rd = 6 Rangoon 4th = 8 May Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 12 Keayang Squizzy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:33 | 1st = 12 Keayang Squizzy 2nd = 10 Mach Doro 3rd = 9 Paying Your Way 4th = 7 Captain Snoozzze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 12 Almaleo | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 12 Almaleo 2nd = 10 Rancho Man 3rd = 2 Big Cabbage 4th = 6 Classy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Tuxedo Black | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 6 Macrory 3rd = 2 Benny Mac 4th = 4 Fantastic Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Nurse Feelgood | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Nurse Feelgood 2nd = 9 Regal Point 3rd = 4 Stanbesideme 4th = 1 Its Bettor Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Quick Collision | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Quick Collision 2nd = 8 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 1 Mistel Allen 4th = 2 Kezzys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Always Annie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Always Annie 2nd = 7 Why Four 3rd = 9 Courageous Atom 4th = 8 Lethergolucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Chevy Mcglinn | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Chevy Mcglinn 2nd = 8 Zipping Rio 3rd = 4 Choc Chip Magic 4th = 3 Our Real Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 11 Expresso Martini | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 11 Expresso Martini 2nd = 8 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 6 Mr Meddle 4th = 1 Best of the Bunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 What Planet | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 What Planet 2nd = 5 Zipping Sally 3rd = 4 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 3 Bruree Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 9 Erico | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 9 Erico 2nd = 1 Mammals Magic 3rd = 13 Miss Dangerfield 4th = 8 Courageous Katee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Selynya Kev | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:59 | 1st = 7 Selynya Kev 2nd = 2 Cool Springs 3rd = 8 High Hopes 4th = 1 Thunderous Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Aint Bad | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Aint Bad 2nd = 9 Sobriquet 3rd = 6 Saxapak 4th = 7 Sonnen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Super Sook | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 8 Super Sook 2nd = 4 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 5 Fever Pitch 4th = 7 Ducks Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Miss Fanning | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 8 Miss Fanning 2nd = 7 Culvie Godfather 3rd = 6 Gold Vipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Spare The Price | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:43 | 1st = 5 Spare The Price 2nd = 4 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 7 Sewican 4th = 1 Gotham City Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Idle Rocket | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Idle Rocket 2nd = 8 Groucho 3rd = 1 Little Horeys 4th = 5 Token Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 9 Golden Gate | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:39 | 1st = 9 Golden Gate 2nd = 7 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 2 Mr Majestic 4th = 6 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 2 Isobela Maree | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Isobela Maree 3rd = 5 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 6 Jonos Pengala 3rd = 3 Sharp Gambler 4th = 1 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:29 | 1st = 7 Southern Lights 2nd = 4 Mystic Action 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 1 Trust Issues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:24 | 1st = 5 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 4 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 7 Wardan Express 4th = 2 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 War In Paris | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 War In Paris 2nd = 7 Audience 3rd = 10 On The Terrace 4th = 4 Tenterden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Ultimate Billy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 2 Before My Time 3rd = 6 Midfield Maestro 4th = 5 Spur Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 12 Better Go Hurry | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:14 | 1st = 12 Better Go Hurry 2nd = 6 Pat Campbell 3rd = 11 Mordecai 4th = 9 Risk Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Major Montana | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 6 Major Montana 2nd = 5 Emerging Art 3rd = 7 Margins 4th = 9 Weasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Mr Shire | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Mr Shire 2nd = 3 Struggle Street 3rd = 2 Got There 4th = 5 Chevy Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:06 | 1st = 8 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 5 Know Thanks 3rd = 2 Dream Large 4th = 6 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 3 Playboysholiday | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Playboysholiday 2nd = 2 Leighmont 3rd = 4 Dontbefoolish 4th = 5 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Mud Kipper | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Mud Kipper 2nd = 8 Umiko Bale 3rd = 4 Smokey Whispers 4th = 7 Movefasa Reg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Ryley Major | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Ryley Major 2nd = 4 Mar Nien 3rd = 3 Flaming Courage 4th = 9 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:51 | 1st = 1 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 4 Willis 3rd = 5 Long Stockings 4th = 8 Hip Hop Sofia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Indianna Keroma | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Indianna Keroma 2nd = 7 Logano 3rd = 8 Marloch 4th = 4 Tahlia Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 3 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 10 Tulhurst Jailbreak 4th = 8 Ride On A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 11 Sundons Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:43 | 1st = 11 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 2 Cheeky Pat 3rd = 7 Ygritte 4th = 9 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Glen Albyn | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Glen Albyn 2nd = 1 Streets Of London 3rd = 2 Puysieux 4th = 7 Little Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Minnesota | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Minnesota 2nd = 6 Von Schnitzel 3rd = 5 Full Blown Turbo 4th = 2 Dream Of Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 5 Ready Already | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:35 | 1st = 5 Ready Already 2nd = 1 Dont Nicme 3rd = 13 Champawi 4th = 10 Star Appearance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Winifican | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Winifican 2nd = 2 Little Randle 3rd = 6 Sign Inn 4th = 4 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 3 Mr Simples | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Mr Simples 2nd = 10 Gold For Kev 3rd = 13 Seguro 4th = 2 Uncle Keithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Patchwork Alice | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Patchwork Alice 2nd = 6 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 2 Mickey Tee 4th = 7 Chicago Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 7 Dehillman | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:25 | 1st = 7 Dehillman 2nd = 8 Son Of A Star 3rd = 2 Miss Art Ranger 4th = 4 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Little Wealth | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:22 | 1st = 9 Little Wealth 2nd = 11 Lamerican 3rd = 6 Hoywedge 4th = 8 Rise To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Juda Lomar | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Juda Lomar 2nd = 6 Yucatan 3rd = 3 Rippin Tay Tay 4th = 9 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 17 Bold Ruler 3rd = 12 Balius 4th = 1 Rockefeller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Cushy Number | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Cushy Number 2nd = 13 Arabian Falcon 3rd = 18 Star Fest 4th = 10 Soul Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Absolute Hoot | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Absolute Hoot 2nd = 1 Lachys Luck 3rd = 8 King Jamati 4th = 4 Aces Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 7 Special Thoughts 3rd = 1 Ponover 4th = 8 Spudvegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Bergio | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Bergio 2nd = 9 Star Mover 3rd = 6 Scoreline 4th = 3 Demerit Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Time Slayer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 7 Time Slayer 2nd = 4 Chokehold 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Sarah 4th = 6 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Spearhead | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Spearhead 2nd = 3 Murphys Reward 3rd = 10 Single Note 4th = 8 All Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Obama Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Obama Flyer 2nd = 5 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 7 Budge 4th = 6 Richard Shi Quee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 7 Disperse | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Disperse 2nd = 3 Riviera Road 3rd = 10 Loiret 4th = 1 No Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 7 Dream To Reality | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:53 | 1st = 7 Dream To Reality 2nd = 1 Flyin Sue 3rd = 4 Cooky 4th = 2 Lis Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 3 Jogalong Stingray | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Jogalong Stingray 2nd = 9 Somebeach N Clovelly 3rd = 4 Mac Sweet 4th = 2 Pay On The Pacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Stanleys Best | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Stanleys Best 2nd = 6 Westside 3rd = 3 Useless Dave 4th = 1 King Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Mahrajaan | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Mahrajaan 2nd = 12 Flight Academy 3rd = 13 Pantalettes 4th = 7 Anzus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Steady Walker | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Steady Walker 2nd = 2 Jacks Miss 3rd = 6 Monkey Year 4th = 1 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Carnegie Hall | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Carnegie Hall 2nd = 4 Rapaki Kath 3rd = 3 Aiden Baxter 4th = 7 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 17 Power Receiver | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 17 Power Receiver 2nd = 5 Crossroad 3rd = 7 Bells Of War 4th = 3 Crooked Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Smart Dart | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Smart Dart 2nd = 8 Gold Bar 3rd = 4 Goodbye Toulouse 4th = 3 Arturo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Itz Risky Business | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Itz Risky Business 2nd = 4 Silver Dale 3rd = 2 Tact Ollie 4th = 7 Returntorocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 6 Tremaly Jack | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:26 | 1st = 6 Tremaly Jack 2nd = 1 Jetstorm Jen 3rd = 2 Onyx Valley 4th = 4 Eyes On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Brass Lantern | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Brass Lantern 2nd = 2 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 9 Da Power Bolt 4th = 1 Moonlight Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 7 Rutland Chloe | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Rutland Chloe 2nd = 3 Scarface 3rd = 1 Nagus 4th = 8 Dazza Arthritis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Special Jewel | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:22 | 1st = 10 Special Jewel 2nd = 1 Kostyazilch 3rd = 11 Miss Meika 4th = 2 Sedimentary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Joni Sunset | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Joni Sunset 2nd = 1 Domestic Girl 3rd = 10 Cosmic Madness 4th = 6 Rub The Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Burn Early 3rd = 8 Believe 4th = 3 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 3 Admit | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 3 Admit 2nd = 7 Quite Frankly 3rd = 8 Spursonic 4th = 2 Prince Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 7 Magic Maddie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Magic Maddie 2nd = 3 Iownaturbo 3rd = 2 Our Planet Princess 4th = 11 Bobbie Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Nine Millimetre | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Nine Millimetre 2nd = 1 Sugar Ray Rosso 3rd = 7 Storm Ranger 4th = 6 Sprite Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 3 Handyman Bob | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Handyman Bob 2nd = 7 Isa Tala 3rd = 1 Marina Sands 4th = 6 Charcoal Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Lulu Noir | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Lulu Noir 2nd = 1 Our Miss Penny 3rd = 8 Sindys Girl 4th = 3 Lauren Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 1 Syrahbeel | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Syrahbeel 2nd = 6 Free Speech 3rd = 3 Beleura Belle 4th = 2 Zavaroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Frosty Action | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 Frosty Action 2nd = 1 Fekitoa 3rd = 5 Jinja Heart 4th = 7 Opawa Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 4 Rednav | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Rednav 2nd = 14 Towkash 3rd = 10 Light Motion 4th = 3 Shadow Rein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Magic Maiden | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Magic Maiden 2nd = 7 Fays Magic 3rd = 4 On The Clock 4th = 8 Obi Kenobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Nippers Grin | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Nippers Grin 2nd = 1 Mishani Jewel 3rd = 6 Brighteyed 4th = 3 Pegasus Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Hes Packing | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 6 Hes Packing 2nd = 12 Cheap Express 3rd = 2 Hinchinbeel 4th = 8 Regal Quatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Invienna | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:44 | 1st = 5 Invienna 2nd = 8 Henrys Fault 3rd = 3 Zero Care Factor 4th = 4 Alotta Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Loverboy Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Loverboy Charlie 2nd = 5 Sonata Song 3rd = 6 Exceed Battle 4th = 9 Diamond Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Jinja Loch | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Jinja Loch 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Craig 3rd = 6 Harsesis 4th = 8 Solstice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Montana Shadow | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Montana Shadow 2nd = 11 Sporty Belle 3rd = 2 Crystal Ocean 4th = 1 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Echo Gal | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Echo Gal 2nd = 2 Mahailia 3rd = 1 Tripum 4th = 5 Spanish Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Fleurieu | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Fleurieu 2nd = 2 Birkdale 3rd = 10 Perla Blu 4th = 7 Saint Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 9 Bomber Miss | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 Bomber Miss 2nd = 2 Cheering 3rd = 1 Lady Sioux 4th = 7 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Dr Double Malt | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Dr Double Malt 2nd = 7 Mighty Mish 3rd = 10 Lets Go Billy 4th = 5 Kerrie Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Im A Jet | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Im A Jet 2nd = 11 Clangs Victory 3rd = 7 Bowies Babe 4th = 6 Incubus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Smash Rumour | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Smash Rumour 2nd = 8 Air Express 3rd = 5 New Thang 4th = 1 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Make A Statement | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Make A Statement 2nd = 2 Rib And Roll 3rd = 9 Our Missie Girl 4th = 5 Our Private Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Maury Spirit | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Maury Spirit 2nd = 2 Zapata 3rd = 3 Amy Lyndan 4th = 8 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Rich Red | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Rich Red 2nd = 6 Nightwatchman 3rd = 8 Boxonlucy 4th = 2 Bellas Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Walmac | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Walmac 2nd = 6 Snow Matter 3rd = 5 Ribacola 4th = 1 Get Along Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Cosmic Powers | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Powers 2nd = 2 Kings Of Leon 3rd = 15 Trust Me 4th = 5 Brittany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 6 Myhro | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Myhro 2nd = 8 Primo Pintxo 3rd = 3 Central Park Belle 4th = 5 Libertine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Adroit | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Adroit 2nd = 4 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 5 Tip The Babe 4th = 1 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Hayabusa Flyer | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Hayabusa Flyer 2nd = 1 Mcardles Star 3rd = 10 Bayside Resort 4th = 5 Aces First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 8 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 6 Battistuzzi Lad 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 5 Next Door Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Changing Notes | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Changing Notes 2nd = 1 Alakris 3rd = 4 Tip Rat 4th = 9 Six Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Orange Blossom | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Orange Blossom 2nd = 5 Dozer Lad 3rd = 1 Gospel Lass 4th = 3 Why Not Jojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 9 Excellero | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 9 Excellero 2nd = 10 Foxy Walk 3rd = 7 Corder 4th = 6 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 3 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:32 | 1st = 3 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 7 Stark Warning 3rd = 2 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 8 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 11 Tan Tat Beauty | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Tan Tat Beauty 2nd = 10 Summer Wind 3rd = 4 Millinery 4th = 8 Red Velvet Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Bekele | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Bekele 2nd = 7 Ecnal 3rd = 8 Alberts Patch 4th = 6 Bekim Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 3 Hollywood Mistress | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Hollywood Mistress 2nd = 6 Park Bench 3rd = 4 Silver Art 4th = 8 Dragons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Boris | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 1 Takamori 3rd = 8 Thrilling Flo 4th = 4 Calypso Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 1 My Change Of Heart | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 My Change Of Heart 2nd = 7 Keep On Going 3rd = 3 Lets Play Ball 4th = 5 Sassy Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 11 You Cant Find Me | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:13 | 1st = 11 You Cant Find Me 2nd = 6 Insolvent 3rd = 8 Gently Guided 4th = 7 Pale Face Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Nikis Lad | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Nikis Lad 2nd = 10 Furiosa 3rd = 7 Three Scoops 4th = 6 Chrysanthemum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Orara Charlie | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Orara Charlie 2nd = 1 Rough Red 3rd = 7 Not Worth It 4th = 3 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 11 Spinning Quarters | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:05 | 1st = 11 Spinning Quarters 2nd = 2 Cheljoe 3rd = 5 Spirit Of Husson 4th = 15 Hope Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Golden Ivy | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Golden Ivy 2nd = 3 Instant Success 3rd = 8 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 4 Fantastic Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Truculent | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Truculent 2nd = 5 My Survivor 3rd = 4 Aurena 4th = 2 Heza Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Desert Oak | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Desert Oak 2nd = 3 Gamer Bale 3rd = 1 Label This 4th = 4 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 10 Tickling | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:48 | 1st = 10 Tickling 2nd = 3 Kokopu 3rd = 4 Dungannon 4th = 9 Caisson Platoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Uno Nathan | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Uno Nathan 2nd = 5 Podium Bonus 3rd = 7 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 4 Here Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Wee Bit Lucky | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 7 Wee Bit Lucky 2nd = 5 Sparkle Lass 3rd = 3 Carvso 4th = 1 Robyns Chalice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 4 Tinto Elemento | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Tinto Elemento 2nd = 3 Doumbek 3rd = 8 Fabulous Child 4th = 5 Isis Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Prince Scarlet | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 5 Auburn Gal 3rd = 6 Thors Crest 4th = 1 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 10 American Diva | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 American Diva 2nd = 12 Diamond On Command 3rd = 11 Defrost 4th = 8 Vitervo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Multicam Ranger | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Multicam Ranger 2nd = 3 Fantastic Ava 3rd = 4 Dylans A Villain 4th = 1 Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Rachel Terror | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Rachel Terror 2nd = 2 Fast Xara 3rd = 3 Fantasy Fox 4th = 7 Soft Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Binky Bale | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:18 | 1st = 5 Binky Bale 2nd = 2 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 3 Blonde Whylie 4th = 7 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 2 Signposted | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Signposted 2nd = 4 Poncherello 3rd = 1 Elusive Runner 4th = 7 Charlie Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Diva Pose 2nd = 8 Jinja Luca 3rd = 4 Kennel Boy 4th = 2 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Sobbing Blossom | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:07 | 1st = 3 Sobbing Blossom 2nd = 8 Hot Fusion 3rd = 1 My Names Blondie 4th = 7 Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Go Go Guru | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 12:00 | 1st = 7 Go Go Guru 2nd = 5 Dee Tee Vane 3rd = 6 Belron Bliss 4th = 2 Lars Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Accede | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Accede 2nd = 12 That Schimdt Girl 3rd = 9 Metazoa 4th = 4 Silkscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Olivia | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:54 | 1st = 1 Olivia 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 6 Thrilling Zap 4th = 3 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:38 | 1st = 4 Nangar Star 2nd = 6 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 3 Stylish Fancy 4th = 8 Lucky Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Pat Not Plait | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:21 | 1st = 5 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 1 Fabrelee 3rd = 4 Rockin Fancy 4th = 2 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Zumikon | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:20 | 1st = 6 Zumikon 2nd = 11 Shelley Beach Road 3rd = 7 Bunny Bad Girl 4th = 9 Miss Shaniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Thrilling Carter | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 11:03 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Carter 2nd = 4 Peacock Princess 3rd = 5 Scott To Go 4th = 7 Unileven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 8 Good Return | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 10:46 | 1st = 8 Good Return 2nd = 6 Jump Up 3rd = 5 Dont Brag 4th = 4 Paua Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Moochi | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 10:28 | 1st = 5 Moochi 2nd = 4 Just As Gentle 3rd = 7 Lover Boy 4th = 2 Scott No Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 10:10 | 1st = 1 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 3 Coruba Cate 3rd = 2 Bow River Man 4th = 7 Growler Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Raj Monelli | ||
Thu Jul 7 2016 0:12 | 1st = 7 Raj Monelli 2nd = 1 Industrial 3rd = 8 Leo Gundi 4th = 4 Sixty Six Camaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Flying Louie | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 23:52 | 1st = 7 Flying Louie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Knocka 3rd = 2 Ashton Lucas 4th = 4 Freeway Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Karons Boy | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 23:32 | 1st = 8 Karons Boy 2nd = 1 Donald Tux 3rd = 4 Crack That Whip 4th = 7 Cosmic Colada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Vee Girl | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Vee Girl 2nd = 8 Pixies Display 3rd = 3 Russ Monelli 4th = 10 Spartan Shuffle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:57 | 4th = 1 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Bonbie Beauty | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Bonbie Beauty 2nd = 2 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 8 Betty Gundi 4th = 1 Teishas Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Miss Debello | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:37 | 1st = 4 Miss Debello 2nd = 8 Whincup 3rd = 1 Double Joint 4th = 2 Mudi Joka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Paua Of Terror | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 2 Add em Up 3rd = 5 Hundred 4th = 8 My Names Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 King Sapphire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 King Sapphire 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 5 Seismic Blast 4th = 2 Loose Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Zipper It Macca | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Zipper It Macca 2nd = 8 Cosmic Marlow 3rd = 7 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 6 Spring Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Star At Night | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Star At Night 2nd = 4 Explosive Gunn 3rd = 7 Watch Me Gogo 4th = 6 Yogie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Artillery Major | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Artillery Major 2nd = 6 Luck Onmymind 3rd = 1 Manhattan Billy 4th = 8 Royal Vinie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Hes Panicken | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Hes Panicken 2nd = 2 Eddie Yap 3rd = 5 Mo Keeping 4th = 4 Down Every Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Grand Ethics | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Grand Ethics 2nd = 4 Spring Solomon 3rd = 2 Greysynd Hope 4th = 8 Locky Paluza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Cabaret Tonight | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:04 | 1st = 6 Cabaret Tonight 2nd = 4 Pa Ting 3rd = 1 Velocity Lavinia 4th = 7 At The Neck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 High Note | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 22:01 | 1st = 7 High Note 2nd = 4 Micro Gunn 3rd = 2 Yappa Kuri 4th = 5 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Dr Yanma | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:54 | 1st = 8 Dr Yanma 2nd = 7 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 1 Squirto 4th = 5 Dovizioso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 American Rose | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 American Rose 2nd = 2 Kittys Machine 3rd = 6 Another Kainane 4th = 7 Smart Angelina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Importer Exporter | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Importer Exporter 2nd = 3 Addfueltofire 3rd = 1 Bettors Ace 4th = 5 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Asa Extreme 2nd = 3 Prospect 3rd = 7 Kerries A Minx 4th = 2 Elusive Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Dandalup Doll | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:39 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 2 Peking Tux 3rd = 6 Im A Lobo 4th = 1 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 4 Blingzilla | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:36 | 1st = 4 Blingzilla 2nd = 2 Dynamo Magic 3rd = 7 Tactical Miss 4th = 6 Clash Of Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Full Of Wind | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Full Of Wind 2nd = 5 Awesome Danny 3rd = 2 Westmead Mouse 4th = 6 Lustrous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Streaks Of Gold | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:24 | 1st = 6 Streaks Of Gold 2nd = 7 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 5 Thank You Pop 4th = 8 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 8 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 3 Howzat Ernie 4th = 4 Market Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 6 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 1 Its My Lucknow 4th = 3 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Dr Bodacious | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Dr Bodacious 2nd = 6 Seabrook Sam 3rd = 5 Cash And Co 4th = 7 Beautiful Rick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Teresas Hawke | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 4 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 8 African Woman 4th = 7 Uncomplicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Divvy Up | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Divvy Up 2nd = 4 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 3 Crushed Ice 4th = 2 Dilston Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Whats Up Mac | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Whats Up Mac 2nd = 3 Tabrakan 3rd = 5 Elaine Monelli 4th = 7 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Irockmyworld | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Irockmyworld 2nd = 3 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Dominus Vobiscum 4th = 6 Hez The Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Blue Surfonic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Blue Surfonic 2nd = 3 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 4 Phil Miyoot 4th = 5 Zipping Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 1 Ducks Luck | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:41 | 1st = 1 Ducks Luck 2nd = 8 Track Master 3rd = 6 Brother Sox 4th = 7 Magic Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 1 Shiney Things 3rd = 5 Very Spritely 4th = 7 Farmor To Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Wilma Gundi | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Wilma Gundi 2nd = 2 Topper Holms 3rd = 4 Rhiannons Last 4th = 6 Lil Turtle Dove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 11 Bring The Action | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 11 Bring The Action 2nd = 9 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 10 Annies Life 4th = 3 Ruby Pinevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 4 Diegonator 3rd = 3 Barroom Counsel 4th = 5 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 10 Zareece | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:22 | 1st = 10 Zareece 2nd = 1 Glen Star 3rd = 2 Adrians Gold 4th = 6 Wheres My Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Misaki | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Misaki 2nd = 7 Melimac 3rd = 4 Catastrophic Event 4th = 2 African Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 6 Face Time | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Face Time 2nd = 1 Fredrik 3rd = 5 Miss Grand Theft 4th = 8 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Believe That | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Believe That 2nd = 7 Lady Saxa 3rd = 6 Miss Serenity 4th = 5 Raj Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Haristotle | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:06 | 1st = 7 Haristotle 2nd = 6 Zall Good 3rd = 3 Stagger Express 4th = 4 Dash Of Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 3 Shezagaga | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Shezagaga 2nd = 7 Diamond Castle 3rd = 9 Millwood Brandy 4th = 6 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Merry Cam | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:57 | 1st = 7 Merry Cam 2nd = 2 Mr Shire 3rd = 4 Sandy Freckle 4th = 1 Martam Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Neville Rose | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Neville Rose 2nd = 7 Rubys Magic 3rd = 6 Diamond Ollie 4th = 2 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:47 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 1 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 3 All Flair 4th = 6 The Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 7 Johnnie Red | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Johnnie Red 2nd = 5 Galester Hook 3rd = 6 Grandis 4th = 4 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Madliena Girl | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Madliena Girl 2nd = 7 Ibrox Prince 3rd = 1 Spring Gate 4th = 4 Flamin Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Magic Craft | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Magic Craft 2nd = 8 Midnight Edition 3rd = 3 Perfect Sister 4th = 1 Jasper Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 10 Dean Martin | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 10 Dean Martin 2nd = 8 Ace Duigan 3rd = 11 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 9 Captain Mordecai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Girder Fork | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Girder Fork 2nd = 3 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 10 Swisher 4th = 5 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Hooter Harnett | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 8 Golden Gate 3rd = 2 Garney Lane 4th = 3 Sister Mertens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Heez A Masterpiece | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Heez A Masterpiece 2nd = 4 Back To The Beach 3rd = 3 Davinci Diamond 4th = 2 Major Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 Knocka Sheehan | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Knocka Sheehan 2nd = 8 Sir Reginald 3rd = 3 Run Zahli 4th = 2 Northumberland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Illiad Allen | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Illiad Allen 2nd = 3 Pacific Angel 3rd = 2 Future Past 4th = 1 Gothams Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Tuxedo Black | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Tuxedo Black 2nd = 3 Rubble To Excel 3rd = 4 Jasocate 4th = 6 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Lets Go Lancashire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Lancashire 2nd = 11 Sullenberger 3rd = 9 Goodtime Rusty 4th = 5 Felicity Funkhousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:57 | 2nd = 1 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Pedro Mckew | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Pedro Mckew 2nd = 1 Unshackled 3rd = 7 Larrikins Hat 4th = 4 Detroit Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Gumtree Kid | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Gumtree Kid 2nd = 2 Snow Runner 3rd = 4 Astins Warrior 4th = 5 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Dream of Fame | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Dream of Fame 2nd = 3 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 7 Onya Sami 4th = 8 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Scarce | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Scarce 2nd = 2 Beers On Us 3rd = 4 Emio Bale 4th = 7 Amy Farar Fowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Flying Smooth | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:41 | 1st = 3 Flying Smooth 2nd = 5 Notorious One 3rd = 1 Van Damm 4th = 6 Major Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Amy Lyndan | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 7 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 3 Spring Big Iron 3rd = 8 Dashing Charger 4th = 2 Alpha Mimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 5 Asa Killa Queen 3rd = 2 Two Tone 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Aston Grace | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Aston Grace 2nd = 5 Huge Storm 3rd = 7 Immo Com 4th = 8 Lynlaw Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 1 The Cooler | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 The Cooler 2nd = 4 Illawong Patrick 3rd = 6 Cobbler Creek 4th = 5 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 6 Lonesome Duk 3rd = 5 My Awesome Magic 4th = 8 Knew You Would |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 To The Galos | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 To The Galos 2nd = 8 Margins 3rd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 4th = 3 Pure Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Suitress | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Suitress 2nd = 7 Rusty Cove 3rd = 1 Fipa Middleton 4th = 3 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Spring Shanae | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Spring Shanae 2nd = 3 Sizeable 3rd = 6 Magic Fly High 4th = 2 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Stanley Ross Robyn | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Stanley Ross Robyn 2nd = 3 Sporty Spook 3rd = 10 Modern Era 4th = 8 Vinny Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Shared Equity | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Shared Equity 2nd = 6 Pantera Nera 3rd = 3 Mincin Machine 4th = 8 Zamperini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 6 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 4 Im Wrongly Accused 3rd = 3 Magical Delight 4th = 2 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Festy Bale | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:53 | 1st = 6 Festy Bale 2nd = 1 Blackalls Lad 3rd = 8 Destini Mermaid 4th = 5 Call Me Loulou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Major Coup | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Major Coup 2nd = 11 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 12 Mafuta Vautin 4th = 1 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Fire Along | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Fire Along 2nd = 1 Ultimate Star 3rd = 8 Spilling Secrets 4th = 2 Bralyn Luigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 3 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 5 Cutting Edge 3rd = 2 Brilliant Shot 4th = 4 Katey Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Take To The Sky | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Take To The Sky 2nd = 1 Valoroso Hanover 3rd = 6 Warner 4th = 4 Keayang Torah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Proven May | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Proven May 2nd = 4 Iron Strike 3rd = 5 Belindas Gift 4th = 10 Lilly Of Laguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 2 Beilharz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Beilharz 2nd = 1 Sunshine Hannigan 3rd = 10 Lady Sansa 4th = 3 Trip Sevens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Avamay | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Avamay 2nd = 5 Ima Talent 3rd = 1 Back On Track 4th = 6 Here For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:23 | 1st = 1 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 10 Karloo Kix 3rd = 3 We Tellthetruth 4th = 6 Arma Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 2 Zipping Chubbz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Zipping Chubbz 2nd = 8 Dalgetty 3rd = 6 Myrniong Star 4th = 3 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Sharp Intention | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Sharp Intention 2nd = 6 Dill Bale 3rd = 3 Atomiser 4th = 2 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Arma The Gun | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Arma The Gun 2nd = 11 Charlaval 3rd = 3 Rock Of America 4th = 4 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Islas Style | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Islas Style 2nd = 2 Come Together 3rd = 5 Islas Opal 4th = 3 Logan City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Mygoldengrinner | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Mygoldengrinner 2nd = 5 Diamond Grace 3rd = 8 Make Mine Joe 4th = 7 Mckinley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Destini Doll | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Destini Doll 2nd = 5 One Dark Night 3rd = 1 Bekim Fire 4th = 6 Be To Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Judyfree | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Judyfree 2nd = 5 Shareapassion 3rd = 1 Glasscutterspirit 4th = 8 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Zambora Brockie | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 9 Fleet Return 3rd = 4 Jack Walker 4th = 5 Barking Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Becs Diamond | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Becs Diamond 2nd = 4 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 2 Gemma Benz 4th = 7 Curl The Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Effronte | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Effronte 2nd = 2 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 5 Old Studley Road 4th = 11 The Spin King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Stellar Creek | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:44 | 1st = 6 Stellar Creek 2nd = 3 Dyna Elma 3rd = 1 Destini Riptide 4th = 5 My Socks Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Greipel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Greipel 2nd = 8 Wings 3rd = 13 Cod Rock 4th = 12 Tysons Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Colden Star | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Colden Star 2nd = 7 Micha Bale 3rd = 4 Dyna Nami 4th = 5 Duporth Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Burmach | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Burmach 2nd = 1 Rock Till Ya Drop 3rd = 4 Imthe Golden Child 4th = 5 Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Snitzelwood | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Snitzelwood 2nd = 11 Hart 3rd = 12 Sistine Star 4th = 14 Cinnamon Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Minstrel Man | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Minstrel Man 2nd = 2 Sunnyside Park 3rd = 7 Go The Spoils 4th = 6 Hired Goon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Diamond Vee | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:24 | 1st = 1 Diamond Vee 2nd = 4 Patchie Kaye 3rd = 6 Another Blue 4th = 8 Imari Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 7 - 8 Mondays Expert | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 8 Mondays Expert 2nd = 2 Intrepido 3rd = 4 Times Ticking 4th = 9 Blinkin Unreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Sunset Oasis | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Sunset Oasis 2nd = 2 Marks Boy 3rd = 6 Enola Gay 4th = 3 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Rockmemama | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:12 | 1st = 3 Rockmemama 2nd = 1 Jilliby Jitterbug 3rd = 9 Sport Report 4th = 10 Ima Mystery Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Spring Mia | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Spring Mia 2nd = 3 Heza Noir 3rd = 5 Movie Marathon 4th = 4 Bartholomew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Superoo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Superoo 2nd = 4 Rosielu 3rd = 13 Why Me Lord 4th = 3 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Spring Kitty | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Spring Kitty 2nd = 2 Son Of Irod 3rd = 8 Mystic Powers 4th = 3 Gamer Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Gee Whizzer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Gee Whizzer 2nd = 5 Spiral 3rd = 1 Lycka Till 4th = 8 Our Project |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 7 Menindee | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Menindee 2nd = 8 Rising Storm 3rd = 9 Swift Trent 4th = 5 Yucatan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Highview Sadler | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Highview Sadler 2nd = 2 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 1 Our Missie Girl 4th = 11 Earl Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Flying Mal | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Flying Mal 2nd = 1 Kansas Bale 3rd = 7 Sheza Black Rose 4th = 8 Dantes Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 6 - 10 Sapience | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 10 Sapience 2nd = 8 Quick Cash 3rd = 1 Gone Viral 4th = 5 Iwatani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Brake Line | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 Brake Line 2nd = 9 Logistic Kid 3rd = 1 Marcus Daking 4th = 3 See Sixty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 4 Match In Heaven | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Match In Heaven 2nd = 10 Fouroeight 3rd = 1 Si Nardore 4th = 9 Bettor Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Coopers Shadow | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 1 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 8 Bounding Boomer 4th = 2 Lily May Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Sarah Swift | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Sarah Swift 2nd = 1 Brazen Blue 3rd = 4 Proven Eddie 4th = 2 Steady Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 3 Miss Maple Lea | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:31 | 1st = 3 Miss Maple Lea 2nd = 4 Lejit Bomber 3rd = 1 Gertie Allen 4th = 5 Tango Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Marcellos Sonata | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Marcellos Sonata 2nd = 3 Rivers Gift 3rd = 6 Grey Sambucca 4th = 2 Its Humphrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Magic Train | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Magic Train 2nd = 6 Sweet Savage 3rd = 3 Smashing Blue 4th = 2 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Calaway Cruizer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Calaway Cruizer 2nd = 13 Jay Vee Elle 3rd = 15 She Excites 4th = 8 Zoltar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Djarragun | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 9 Djarragun 2nd = 1 Louis Mini Girl 3rd = 8 Ruby Rads 4th = 7 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Art | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 4 Ideal Scott 4th = 7 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Bound On Boomer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Bound On Boomer 2nd = 2 Whistledown 3rd = 3 Runout Babe 4th = 8 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Mellcat Magic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 Mellcat Magic 2nd = 6 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 4 Rosedenes First 4th = 1 Wild Wilfred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 5 - 1 Peregrine | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Peregrine 2nd = 10 Loading 3rd = 11 Yammananna 4th = 8 My Sister Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Bull Titan | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Bull Titan 2nd = 7 Il Signo 3rd = 3 Park Glory 4th = 4 Steel True Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:03 | 1st = 11 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 1 Rainbow Flash 3rd = 9 Pixies Parlour 4th = 8 Rock Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Majestic Lass | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Majestic Lass 2nd = 5 Believing 3rd = 10 Syrahbeel 4th = 9 Mr Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Maggie Fitz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 8 Dark Force 3rd = 4 Dean Machine 4th = 7 Tah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 7 Sharina Bomber | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 4 My Wrecker 3rd = 8 All On Red 4th = 1 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 6 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 5 Arctic Grey 3rd = 3 Dynamic Concept 4th = 2 Video Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Maestro Bellini | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 6 Jossie James 3rd = 3 Bet Im Special 4th = 7 Statement Made |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Fabregal | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Fabregal 2nd = 8 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 1 Fayette 4th = 3 Red Claudette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 5 Droopys Jacket | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Droopys Jacket 2nd = 8 Rory Mac 3rd = 7 Howzat Patsy 4th = 2 Julia Flys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 4 - 10 Henry Lad | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 10 Henry Lad 2nd = 1 Roethlisberger 3rd = 5 Redan Lane 4th = 4 Happi Oly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Sergeant Hightower | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Sergeant Hightower 2nd = 1 Kilim 3rd = 5 Interwoven 4th = 7 Motown Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 3 Galileo Mystery | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 3 Galileo Mystery 2nd = 1 Concerned 3rd = 8 Andys Charm 4th = 7 Blazing Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Maximiser | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Maximiser 2nd = 14 Iona Grinner 3rd = 5 Yogi Johnson 4th = 7 Sunset Tour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Winthrop Flyer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Winthrop Flyer 2nd = 7 Nissan Bale 3rd = 8 Good Bye Kiss 4th = 4 Hollywood Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Zorba | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Zorba 2nd = 13 Sister Hazel 3rd = 3 Decoded 4th = 2 Ceesil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Oliver Queen | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Oliver Queen 2nd = 7 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 3 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 6 Joe Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:07 | 1st = 9 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 1 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 2 Wirra Storm 4th = 10 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Worlds On Fire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 8 Shes Grand 3rd = 9 Will He Hum 4th = 1 Rosco The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Bellomo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Bellomo 2nd = 7 Avalon Downs 3rd = 10 Atlanta Dream 4th = 9 Friendwithbenefits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Pizatoo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Pizatoo 2nd = 4 Atkin Bale 3rd = 1 Flashy Fyfe 4th = 2 Rue De Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 3 - 8 Queen Of Oz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 8 Queen Of Oz 2nd = 6 About Time 3rd = 5 Tartufo Doro 4th = 7 Miss Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Kinloch Angel | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Kinloch Angel 2nd = 7 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 1 Leica Warrior 4th = 5 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Technic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:48 | 1st = 2 Technic 2nd = 3 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 7 Harkonen Bale 4th = 4 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Jordanic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:44 | 1st = 7 Jordanic 2nd = 6 Shibee 3rd = 8 Automated 4th = 5 Girl Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 4 Vee Eight | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Vee Eight 2nd = 2 Couldnotbebetter 3rd = 3 Vinnie 4th = 5 Star Cod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Dyna Hogan | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 4 Rebound Rita 3rd = 6 Asa Baby 4th = 5 Sugar Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Abit Scarlet | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Abit Scarlet 2nd = 2 Definite 3rd = 1 Jinja Brian 4th = 7 Adrenalin Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Dance Of Choice | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Dance Of Choice 2nd = 8 Modda Miss 3rd = 12 Corrs 4th = 6 Lip Movement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 7 Pianissimo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:29 | 1st = 7 Pianissimo 2nd = 8 Southern Lights 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Miami 4th = 3 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Frostys Capable | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Frostys Capable 2nd = 8 Tricky Tails 3rd = 1 Posh Fire 4th = 4 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Susie Willow | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Susie Willow 2nd = 6 Stilton Lucky 3rd = 4 Say Sayang 4th = 7 Hopes A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 2 - 6 Jahanara | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 Jahanara 2nd = 9 Miss Ready Now 3rd = 5 Irish Di 4th = 1 Kemp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Sparkling Terra | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Terra 2nd = 3 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 7 Another Relm 4th = 4 Baduzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Son Of Diablo | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Son Of Diablo 2nd = 4 Headrox 3rd = 2 Mackinlay 4th = 5 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:13 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Storming Norm 3rd = 6 Puma Pants 4th = 5 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Black Gum Magic | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:09 | 1st = 9 Black Gum Magic 2nd = 2 Asgard Warrior 3rd = 6 Nut Cruncher 4th = 7 Kiss Me Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 London Cab | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:05 | 1st = 12 London Cab 2nd = 14 Prince Of Prussia 3rd = 4 Chicago Magic 4th = 2 Day Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Odin Slayer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Odin Slayer 2nd = 8 Opawa Leanna 3rd = 5 Slick Action 4th = 3 Goldstar Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Essence Of Terror | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Essence Of Terror 2nd = 5 Frothed 3rd = 11 Underpass 4th = 10 True Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Sparkle Valley | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Sparkle Valley 2nd = 3 Ding Ying 3rd = 4 Destinys Dynamo 4th = 1 Blazing Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Opawa Norris | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 Opawa Norris 2nd = 5 Know Neglect 3rd = 2 Jinja Heart 4th = 8 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 4 Monster Foxy 3rd = 1 Blue Panther 4th = 7 Pit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Chloe Mac | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:49 | 1st = 5 Chloe Mac 2nd = 6 Hello Freckles 3rd = 2 Cheeky Ella 4th = 7 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Quirindi Race 1 - 3 Cherry Lady | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Cherry Lady 2nd = 1 Blaine 3rd = 6 Miami Jetstream 4th = 2 Negroni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:44 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 1 Opawa Faith 3rd = 8 Spare Action 4th = 4 Crystal Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Alanna Banana | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Alanna Banana 2nd = 7 Coronita 3rd = 1 Paw Selection 4th = 3 Nailed Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 6 Southern Mist 2nd = 2 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 1 Chicago Black 4th = 9 Fear Marina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Harbison Miss | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:34 | 1st = 7 Harbison Miss 2nd = 8 Sheez Stunning 3rd = 2 Top Nolen 4th = 6 Long Gully Egan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Triple Agent | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Triple Agent 2nd = 5 Magpie Fencer 3rd = 8 Sol Invictus 4th = 1 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Streets Of Liberty | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:25 | 1st = 12 Streets Of Liberty 2nd = 13 Balancing Act 3rd = 10 Perfectly Safe 4th = 11 Sense Of Denial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Miss Harper | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:23 | 1st = 3 Miss Harper 2nd = 1 Look At Lucy 3rd = 8 Peps Terra 4th = 5 Devilskin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 Snickersnee | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Snickersnee 2nd = 10 No Sparkle Leica 3rd = 6 Lachlans Wish 4th = 8 Springcreek Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 Long Gully Indi | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:17 | 1st = 6 Long Gully Indi 2nd = 5 Iroh Bale 3rd = 2 Cullman 4th = 8 My Girl Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Birchbrook | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:14 | 1st = 4 Birchbrook 2nd = 6 Ace Bale 3rd = 1 Country Crossing 4th = 5 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Frosty Action | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:06 | 1st = 2 Frosty Action 2nd = 5 Opawa Bucks 3rd = 6 Amino Trouble 4th = 3 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 10 Willowbrooke | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 12:02 | 1st = 10 Willowbrooke 2nd = 2 Excel To Flow 3rd = 3 Quick Glance 4th = 5 War Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Opawa Libby | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:58 | 1st = 8 Opawa Libby 2nd = 2 Obeyance 3rd = 7 Opawa Janet 4th = 5 Rhinegolde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Ella Violet | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Ella Violet 2nd = 1 Kijitsu 3rd = 9 Sienna Symphony 4th = 3 Owitchway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Time Slayer | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:48 | 1st = 7 Time Slayer 2nd = 3 Peyton Sawyer 4th = 8 Taylas Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Lethal Action | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 1 Lethal Action 2nd = 2 Opawa Richie 3rd = 8 Opawa Penny 4th = 6 Mischief Managed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Clever Sage | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:28 | 1st = 1 Clever Sage 2nd = 2 Big Catch 3rd = 3 Feral Coaster 4th = 8 Max Brainstrain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Theseus | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:20 | 1st = 5 Theseus 2nd = 3 His Nibs 3rd = 1 Homebush Errol 4th = 2 Thrilling Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Royal Action | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:08 | 1st = 3 Royal Action 2nd = 2 Coleridge Jim 3rd = 5 Lucas Scott 4th = 8 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Scary Canary | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 11:00 | 1st = 3 Scary Canary 2nd = 5 Freckle Flyer 3rd = 7 Lots Of Beersies 4th = 8 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Kablitz | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 10:48 | 1st = 8 Kablitz 2nd = 1 Smoking Marley 3rd = 3 Hayley James 4th = 7 King Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Southern Affair | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 Southern Affair 2nd = 7 Opawa Idol 3rd = 2 On The Level 4th = 3 Thrilling Shrimp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Know Value | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 10:28 | 1st = 3 Know Value 2nd = 1 Crafty Action 3rd = 2 Jewel Eagle 4th = 4 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Hannah Rhiannon | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 10:20 | 1st = 3 Hannah Rhiannon 2nd = 5 Sopoaga 3rd = 1 Idol Butcher 4th = 4 Homebush Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Giganaire | ||
Tue Jun 7 2016 10:08 | 1st = 8 Giganaire 2nd = 7 Homebush Bruno 3rd = 10 Petra Haka 4th = 5 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Topology | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Topology 2nd = 5 Tangam Flash 3rd = 1 Until Dawn 4th = 3 Bounce Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 12 No More Change | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:30 | 1st = 12 No More Change 2nd = 1 Cavalry Call 3rd = 4 Backpage Screamer 4th = 6 Bettors Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 8 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:27 | 1st = 8 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 4 Breathing Fire 3rd = 1 Canon Ruler 4th = 7 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Speedy Mion | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Speedy Mion 2nd = 9 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 7 Ima Wagtail 4th = 1 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 4 Live Atom | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Live Atom 2nd = 3 Brohart 3rd = 1 Aquaflight 4th = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:05 | 1st = 7 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 5 Duff Bale 3rd = 2 World Of Noise 4th = 4 Trixie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Harry Hoo | ||
Sat May 7 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Harry Hoo 2nd = 2 Nina Jane 3rd = 4 As Tough As Steel 4th = 12 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 2 Zambora Idol | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Zambora Idol 2nd = 5 Tap Out Tony 3rd = 8 Blue Pirate 4th = 6 Top Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Zipping Carter | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Zipping Carter 2nd = 1 Weblec Belle 3rd = 8 Serena Fly High 4th = 4 Dyna Yemen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 5 Dyna Fame 3rd = 1 Lady Torah 4th = 7 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Down Under Rors | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Down Under Rors 2nd = 4 Endsin A Party 3rd = 1 Soh Twisted 4th = 2 Meluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Magic Bullet | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Magic Bullet 2nd = 4 Midnight Moments 3rd = 2 Kay Dee Em 4th = 3 Black Meteorite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 6 Gorham Bale 3rd = 1 You Can Dream 4th = 5 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Sergeant Oats | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Sergeant Oats 2nd = 9 Heza Head Honcho 3rd = 5 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 6 Back To The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Hes So Good | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Hes So Good 2nd = 4 Batty Allen 3rd = 6 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 8 Andrejs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:24 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 4 Alota Future 3rd = 1 On The Rize 4th = 8 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 4 Sombronskisomwhere | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:22 | 1st = 4 Sombronskisomwhere 2nd = 3 Franco Storm 3rd = 2 Pay Me Sam 4th = 5 Fleur De Neige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Nacho Nellie | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 8 Little Bit Sweet 3rd = 3 Just Like Rosie 4th = 6 Shady Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Dontsayawordmajor | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Dontsayawordmajor 2nd = 1 Dark Aly 3rd = 6 Hapenny 4th = 2 Anniechickenstalka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dyna Tiber | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Dyna Tiber 2nd = 5 All Strung Out 3rd = 1 Science 4th = 6 Astronomize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Goldplay | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Goldplay 2nd = 8 Torque Lively 3rd = 5 Blue Eyed Suzie 4th = 3 Three Dee Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Lyka Allen | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 2 Lyka Allen 2nd = 1 Kryptonian 3rd = 7 Mister Brown 4th = 8 Spring Clarkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Cry Later | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Cry Later 2nd = 3 Heza Size Up 3rd = 6 Leadfoot Express 4th = 7 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 6 Easter Jolt | ||
Sat May 7 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Easter Jolt 2nd = 2 Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Breach The Beach 4th = 1 Align |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Zipping Lilly | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:57 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 2 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 3 Good Odds Angel 4th = 8 Tap Out Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 8 Beach Goddess | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:56 | 1st = 8 Beach Goddess 2nd = 5 Im Stylish 3rd = 9 Camelot Spirit 4th = 7 Maczaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 7 What a Star | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 What a Star 2nd = 4 Buddakan 3rd = 8 Elcee Jay 4th = 1 Rare Scents |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 6 My Mastercraftsman | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 My Mastercraftsman 2nd = 5 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 2 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 1 Machamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Silver Pierre | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Silver Pierre 2nd = 7 Sweet Intention 3rd = 2 Nougo 4th = 5 So Far |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Dont Go Quietly | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Dont Go Quietly 2nd = 3 Lonesome Duk 3rd = 5 Inner Wisdom 4th = 8 Spring Raymond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 7 Oh Nova 3rd = 9 Rejuvenation 4th = 5 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Diego Bale | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Diego Bale 2nd = 7 Midnight Flynn 3rd = 8 Bearville Azza 4th = 2 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Sunnivue Ted | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Sunnivue Ted 2nd = 6 Saratoga 3rd = 10 Drunken Maniac 4th = 9 Duke Of The Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 7 Stilton Gold 3rd = 8 Screen Test 4th = 5 Defaulter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Mean Mr Mustard | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:31 | 1st = 6 Mean Mr Mustard 2nd = 1 Satchmos Hanky 3rd = 3 Sweet Runner 4th = 4 My Floordrobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 6 Super Zeck | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Super Zeck 2nd = 3 Desert Spur 3rd = 7 Majestic Grace 4th = 4 Hinault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Lofty Ambition | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:27 | 1st = 3 Lofty Ambition 2nd = 2 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 7 Zipping Bella 4th = 6 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 7 Pelusiac | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Pelusiac 2nd = 3 Dagati Image 3rd = 2 Famous Caribbean 4th = 1 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Split System | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Split System 2nd = 2 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 6 Unique Motive 4th = 9 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Badge Of Gameness | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 5 Badge Of Gameness 2nd = 1 Jay Dub 3rd = 11 Divas Destiny 4th = 9 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Eaton Bale | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Eaton Bale 2nd = 2 Emily Jane 3rd = 8 Hard Bargain 4th = 7 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Just Spur Me On | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Just Spur Me On 2nd = 6 Zarah Gee 3rd = 3 Bacardi George 4th = 5 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Jiggly Legs | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 1 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 7 Body And Soul 4th = 3 Ella Has Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 2 Macoreka 3rd = 4 La Grand Logie 4th = 3 Quick Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Majestic Mach 3rd = 8 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 4 Mach Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 5 Party Hotshot | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Party Hotshot 2nd = 6 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 1 Ikaku Bale 4th = 7 Blinkers On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Crazy Vixon | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Astound Ya 3rd = 5 Far From Fear 4th = 8 Passive Protest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat May 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 9 Cold Major 3rd = 1 Cyrus 4th = 8 Metro Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Dr Leonardo | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Dr Leonardo 2nd = 1 Bells Are Ringin 3rd = 8 Tambay Bale 4th = 6 Dig Deep Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 King Lebron | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 King Lebron 2nd = 8 See What Happens 3rd = 12 Lord Lexus 4th = 2 Sir Regal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 7 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 2 Vidi Vici 3rd = 5 Kava Fancy 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 9 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 6 My Jellignite 3rd = 7 Mach Beauty 4th = 5 Alta Jerome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Black Bear Lee | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 4 Magic Spring 3rd = 5 Quiet Brilliant 4th = 3 Tillys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Vanderyaba | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Vanderyaba 2nd = 6 Nitro Hook 4th = 8 Make Us Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 6 Ball Park 3rd = 2 Crown Dream 4th = 9 Top Of The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Magic Sparkle | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 Magic Sparkle 2nd = 4 Spring Shanae 3rd = 1 Venetian Results 4th = 9 Cuppa Tea Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Subtle Advice | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Subtle Advice 2nd = 4 Polished Rocks 3rd = 8 Chang Mai 4th = 9 Max Richter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Tronnie Oldfield | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Tronnie Oldfield 2nd = 4 Noosa Jet 3rd = 3 Iyliss Bale 4th = 7 Cadence Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Thats Ideal | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Thats Ideal 2nd = 1 Rockn Brushgrove 3rd = 2 Sportsmanship 4th = 6 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 10 Matildare | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:35 | 1st = 10 Matildare 2nd = 1 Captains Son 3rd = 13 Unseemly 4th = 14 Winsome Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Seismic Blast | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Seismic Blast 2nd = 1 Le Burglar 3rd = 8 Princess Syrene 4th = 7 Army Surplus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 My Superstar | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:31 | 1st = 8 My Superstar 2nd = 7 Ataraxia 3rd = 1 Our Miss Deena 4th = 3 Better Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Stunning Grin | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Stunning Grin 2nd = 1 Upanatom 3rd = 10 Changing Code 4th = 8 Smooth Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Sokyo | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Sokyo 2nd = 2 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 6 Rubelly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Skewsy Newsy | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:26 | 1st = 3 Skewsy Newsy 2nd = 1 Arlandria 3rd = 5 Blue Jean Baby 4th = 4 Lucky Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Bush Spirit | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Bush Spirit 2nd = 1 Thursday Wish 3rd = 5 Knew You Would 4th = 4 Fancy Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 7 Lets Cut Loose 3rd = 1 Ultimate Courage 4th = 3 Burning Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 4 Kiss Me Junior | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:21 | 1st = 4 Kiss Me Junior 2nd = 3 Eye Am Sweet 3rd = 2 Smart Lizzy 4th = 8 Cosmic Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Tapster Flex | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:18 | 1st = 9 Tapster Flex 2nd = 1 Humble Gun 3rd = 2 Holly By Golly 4th = 7 Irish Ledgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Paleface Jasper | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 4 Arnoux 3rd = 1 Nobody Knows 4th = 6 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Fantastic Tail | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Tail 2nd = 3 Pinky Bale 3rd = 7 Brazen Bomber 4th = 10 Elsa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Richo Brae | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Richo Brae 2nd = 7 Call Me Boz 3rd = 1 Astromatic 4th = 2 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Tandy Franco | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Tandy Franco 2nd = 12 Last Flight In 3rd = 11 Purple Royale 4th = 10 Mathilda Diventa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Blackey Streek | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Blackey Streek 2nd = 1 Stench Of Power 3rd = 7 Pippa Pepper 4th = 4 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Annatto | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Annatto 2nd = 4 Kenfury Lass 3rd = 1 Showango 4th = 3 Cocofollownoone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 4 Salmanazar | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 4 Salmanazar 2nd = 6 Kenkerjoca 3rd = 1 Teeroys Tribute 4th = 3 Hes A Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Gallari | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Gallari 2nd = 5 Alota Control 3rd = 4 Nordoc Magic 4th = 3 Zip Along Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Dukes Jett | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Dukes Jett 2nd = 9 Nothing Major 3rd = 3 Kim Can Dashian 4th = 4 Jimmy Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 6 Gumdrops | ||
Sat May 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Gumdrops 2nd = 2 Milly Perez 3rd = 9 Quick Draft 4th = 3 My Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Letron James | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Letron James 2nd = 8 Dyna Shinko 3rd = 5 Felton Bale 4th = 3 Memphis Jookin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Chok Chai | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:56 | 1st = 2 Chok Chai 2nd = 7 Bettor Million 3rd = 5 Kathleen Betty 4th = 6 Trust My Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Katy Perry | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Katy Perry 2nd = 1 Im Tondelayo 3rd = 6 Exterminate 4th = 5 Afterburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Whispering Soul | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Whispering Soul 2nd = 2 Wheres Penny 3rd = 5 Explosive Range 4th = 4 Ricky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Zelemar Doll | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Zelemar Doll 2nd = 5 Customized 3rd = 7 Gotta Rush 4th = 8 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 11 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 6 Star Style 4th = 8 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 One Hill | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 One Hill 2nd = 4 Awesome Danny 3rd = 1 New Direction 4th = 7 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Mccaw Mccaw | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Mccaw Mccaw 2nd = 3 Spring Abby 3rd = 2 Sea Legs 4th = 4 Fast Girl Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Swift Yarn | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Swift Yarn 2nd = 5 Senza Star 3rd = 6 Spring Gear 4th = 8 Dezzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Izzy Watt | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Izzy Watt 2nd = 2 Deano Robyn 3rd = 4 Mafuta Vautin 4th = 3 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 1 Blue Giant 3rd = 3 Starvin Seagull 4th = 2 Arrow Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Mister Bee Ay | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 9 Mister Bee Ay 2nd = 1 Fire Up Rocket 3rd = 4 My Mate Ozz 4th = 7 Watch The Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 5 Brave Dazzler | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Brave Dazzler 2nd = 7 Temujins Queen 3rd = 1 Fiercely Defiant 4th = 8 Pinball Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Big Chicken | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Big Chicken 2nd = 2 Rocky Fever 3rd = 1 Rodney Keeping 4th = 3 Cool Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Landon | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Landon 2nd = 2 Dewana Special 3rd = 9 Blue Surfonic 4th = 5 Bro Sams Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 11 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 4 Emmanuel 3rd = 9 Murranji Track 4th = 10 Stagger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 6 Cardiology | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Cardiology 2nd = 8 Madliena Girl 3rd = 2 Cristalle Coco 4th = 4 Katie The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Sneakin Out | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Sneakin Out 2nd = 4 South Bridge 3rd = 2 Mighty Nova 4th = 5 Sunnyside Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Burning Cash | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:23 | 1st = 10 Burning Cash 2nd = 9 Banjoe 3rd = 4 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 7 Gee Tee Wage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Flatlined | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Flatlined 2nd = 2 Marbel Rose 3rd = 8 Bromac Boy 4th = 7 Sally Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Zalta | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:19 | 1st = 3 Zalta 2nd = 1 Royal Safari 3rd = 2 Barney Fella 4th = 7 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 8 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 5 Dr Darkrai 4th = 2 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 5 Caramel Mudcake 3rd = 7 Miss Millennium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 True Desire | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 True Desire 2nd = 11 Top Trio 3rd = 2 Im Jack Black 4th = 6 Tuxedo Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Regal Nightshade | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 8 Rambo King 3rd = 7 Captain Cooney 4th = 3 Ifthehatfitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Paua Invader | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Paua Invader 2nd = 1 Precipitation 3rd = 2 Lakeview Miss 4th = 5 Marciarno Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 6 Blue Star | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Blue Star 2nd = 9 Over The Venture 3rd = 2 Johnny Be Quick 4th = 3 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Signature Bond | ||
Sat May 7 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Signature Bond 2nd = 3 Tartle 3rd = 10 Smart Izzy 4th = 9 Stella Cosentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Artoc | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Artoc 2nd = 11 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Brooklyn Bad | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Brooklyn Bad 2nd = 9 Old School Mates 3rd = 6 Shelley Keeping 4th = 4 Tranquil Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 11 Our Shakira | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 11 Our Shakira 2nd = 1 Tell Me This 3rd = 7 Brackova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Shes A Collinda | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 8 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 2 Dewana Babe 4th = 6 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Im Twice The Delight | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Im Twice The Delight 2nd = 7 Warner 3rd = 12 Angelas Image 4th = 8 Our Expressive Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 7 Profit Street | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Profit Street 2nd = 11 Express Dancer 3rd = 3 Temporise 4th = 9 Conjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Hurricane Bella | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Bella 2nd = 2 Downtown Furia 3rd = 4 Katanga 4th = 6 Kittys Villain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Glengowan | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Glengowan 2nd = 3 Im Born To Rule 3rd = 9 Monarkmac 4th = 5 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 Divas Delight | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:33 | 1st = 7 Divas Delight 2nd = 3 Casino Grin 3rd = 4 Nod DOr 4th = 8 Perfect Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Tints | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Tints 2nd = 5 Dazzling Halo 3rd = 4 Pearly Court 4th = 2 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Narralee | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Narralee 2nd = 5 Apatchy Racer 3rd = 7 Ulla 4th = 3 Magic Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Duchess Ella | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Duchess Ella 2nd = 1 Sparkling Success 3rd = 3 Miracle 4th = 2 Eljaykay Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 1 Madicas Pleasure | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Madicas Pleasure 2nd = 7 New Concept 3rd = 9 Sanctitude 4th = 5 Free Geoffrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Dorado | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Dorado 2nd = 6 Enka Allen 3rd = 8 African Woman 4th = 1 Midnight Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Miss Irish Rose | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Miss Irish Rose 2nd = 11 Ultimate Risk 3rd = 3 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 6 Milias Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Chasing Chaos | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Chasing Chaos 2nd = 10 Flying Image 3rd = 12 Paris Dream 4th = 8 Liberty Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Texas Tommy | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Texas Tommy 2nd = 7 Our Jess 3rd = 4 Dr Bodacious 4th = 3 Aston Dima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Custom Model | ||
Sat May 7 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Custom Model 2nd = 6 Johnny Unitron 3rd = 8 Fifteen Forty 4th = 1 Smart Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 12 Overlap | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:58 | 1st = 12 Overlap 2nd = 4 Munroe 3rd = 1 Montana Falcon 4th = 5 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 7 Temujin Khan | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:55 | 1st = 7 Temujin Khan 2nd = 8 Rosador 3rd = 2 Charles The Third 4th = 10 Galway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Pride Of Flight | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:53 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 4 Another Buddy 3rd = 3 Harrys Delight 4th = 8 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Machiko | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Machiko 2nd = 1 Toshulan 3rd = 2 Soda Sky 4th = 8 Spritely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Mach Doro | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 1 Mach Doro 2nd = 3 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 2 Kotare York 4th = 10 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 4 Trade Tip | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:45 | 1st = 4 Trade Tip 2nd = 1 Sneaky 3rd = 3 Wotchinyu 4th = 5 Little Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Marloch | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Marloch 2nd = 3 Corrupt Model 3rd = 6 Porphry Pearl 4th = 7 Shambles Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 A Matter Of Course | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:38 | 1st = 2 A Matter Of Course 2nd = 3 Gotta Go Gold 3rd = 6 Playboy President 4th = 1 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Sidute | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Sidute 2nd = 5 Zall Over 3rd = 8 Zipping Comet 4th = 1 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 2 Tradesman | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Tradesman 2nd = 6 Slick Talker 3rd = 3 Galaxy Son 4th = 7 Another Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Applause | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Applause 2nd = 4 Ellmer Hanover 3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall 4th = 2 We Tellthetruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Tiger Swuff | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Tiger Swuff 2nd = 6 Benson Tanga 3rd = 3 Dels Dream 4th = 2 Barbs Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 8 Boobalaga Road | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:19 | 1st = 8 Boobalaga Road 2nd = 2 Purple Reighn 3rd = 7 Expensive Greeting 4th = 1 Percynjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 11 Sugar City | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:18 | 1st = 11 Sugar City 2nd = 12 What a Smile 3rd = 13 Drunk In Love 4th = 7 Raw Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Mister Hairy Maclary | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:13 | 1st = 3 Mister Hairy Maclary 2nd = 9 Metrofromelle 3rd = 10 Sambuca Joe 4th = 2 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 Into The Mist | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 10 Into The Mist 2nd = 1 Atlantis Dream 3rd = 11 Rocket Commander 4th = 2 Felicienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Pink Rocket | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Pink Rocket 2nd = 2 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 1 Magic Diamond 4th = 8 Intro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 7 Zyrgs | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Zyrgs 2nd = 2 Hard And Fast 3rd = 5 Surley Hurley 4th = 4 Mercurial Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 7 Inishowen | ||
Sat May 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Inishowen 2nd = 4 Snow Secret 3rd = 5 Amarela 4th = 8 Chabaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Westmead Mouse | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Westmead Mouse 2nd = 8 Morris Singman 3rd = 5 Prince Rakeem 4th = 3 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Dezzies Dream | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Dezzies Dream 2nd = 9 Pretentious Chant 3rd = 5 Juendis 4th = 11 Sovereign Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Ekklestone | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:49 | 1st = 6 Ekklestone 2nd = 8 Vainacious 3rd = 3 Hoywedge 4th = 2 Shandien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 11 Moher | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 11 Moher 2nd = 6 Gamblers Blues 3rd = 18 Tender 4th = 3 Montauk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 6 Jordan | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:43 | 1st = 6 Jordan 2nd = 8 Bush Version 3rd = 7 Beg Pardon 4th = 2 Kamarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Castle Hackett | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:41 | 1st = 2 Castle Hackett 2nd = 12 Humorous Bet 3rd = 13 Kapaulenko 4th = 6 Jims Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Confronting | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Confronting 2nd = 8 Conniving 3rd = 9 Jomars Element 4th = 10 Triple Jeopardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 Pursuit Of Honour | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Pursuit Of Honour 2nd = 5 High Wind 3rd = 2 Royal Reggie 4th = 12 Havazac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Precious Gem | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Precious Gem 2nd = 3 Sheidel 3rd = 12 I Love It 4th = 1 Griante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 1 Happy Lane | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:26 | 1st = 1 Happy Lane 2nd = 5 Master Times 3rd = 2 Sultan Pippa 4th = 7 Secure The Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 12 Scherzoso | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:25 | 1st = 12 Scherzoso 2nd = 2 Mr Backchat 3rd = 6 The New Boy 4th = 4 Whistle Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Takedown | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Takedown 2nd = 13 Sold For Song 3rd = 10 Always Sacred 4th = 3 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Chantilly Chateau | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:16 | 1st = 3 Chantilly Chateau 2nd = 8 Talkingdol 3rd = 7 Mexican Mountain 4th = 6 Koodlydoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 1 Senso | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 Senso 2nd = 4 Daisy Express 3rd = 2 Hedlander Boy 4th = 12 Tonkatuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Wildebeast | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Wildebeast 2nd = 5 Top Royal 3rd = 7 Nelamos 4th = 1 Outback Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:05 | 1st = 11 Daysee Doom 2nd = 5 Pioneering 3rd = 6 Way Too Good 4th = 9 Bonete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 La Jineta | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 La Jineta 2nd = 5 Ninetynine Percent 3rd = 6 Zoe Bay 4th = 2 No Biting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 11 Miss Insomnia | ||
Sat May 7 2016 16:01 | 1st = 11 Miss Insomnia 2nd = 5 Smashin Mila 3rd = 8 Our Dexter 4th = 7 Miss Universe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Mishani Forbidden | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:58 | 1st = 10 Mishani Forbidden 2nd = 2 Otto From Hamburg 3rd = 1 Jack Lancaster 4th = 6 Roxy Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Zedfast | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Zedfast 2nd = 1 Brewery 3rd = 10 War Pig 4th = 6 Clunes Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 Hugo Drax | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Hugo Drax 2nd = 2 Knot Afraid 3rd = 5 Billestrini 4th = 3 Wahkeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 14 Abbey Marie | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 14 Abbey Marie 2nd = 6 Silent Sedition 3rd = 7 Cest Beau La Vie 4th = 4 Sacred Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Lucky Lucky 2nd = 12 Barwon 3rd = 2 De Little Engine 4th = 9 Paradanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Leebaz | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Leebaz 2nd = 2 Hauraki 3rd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 4th = 14 Old North |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Dubai Gee Eye | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Dubai Gee Eye 2nd = 7 Before You Think 3rd = 6 California Star 4th = 11 Magical Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:33 | 1st = 9 Star Exhibit 2nd = 3 Dark Musket 3rd = 1 Outlaw Pete 4th = 10 Whos To Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 4 Ahmah Star | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 4 Ahmah Star 2nd = 8 Trigger Lad 3rd = 3 Thats Woody 4th = 6 Crunch Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 8 Ecuador | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Ecuador 2nd = 11 Lady Le Fay 3rd = 1 Havana Cooler 4th = 7 Hawkspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Must Be Obeyed | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Must Be Obeyed 2nd = 7 Mishani Shiraz 3rd = 8 Mishani Believer 4th = 2 Love Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Spunlago | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:21 | 1st = 3 Spunlago 2nd = 2 Magnazone 3rd = 8 Saturday First 4th = 10 Designer Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Magnatune | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Magnatune 2nd = 5 Haradify 3rd = 8 Talon Lady 4th = 6 Iniquity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 2 Rumeron | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Rumeron 2nd = 4 Tennavous 3rd = 5 Eyebea Danser 4th = 11 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Faatinah | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Faatinah 2nd = 1 Sooboog 3rd = 4 Demonstrate 4th = 9 Secret Agenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Shockaholic | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Shockaholic 2nd = 4 Atlantic City 3rd = 14 Sword Of Justice 4th = 15 Whirlpool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Coolring | ||
Sat May 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Coolring 2nd = 3 Snippets Land 3rd = 7 Jumbo Prince 4th = 2 Worthy Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Tonna Power | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:56 | 1st = 6 Tonna Power 2nd = 7 Wraith Of Odin 3rd = 9 Jeewan 4th = 12 Alliras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Shinta Mani | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Shinta Mani 2nd = 1 Caralabek 3rd = 10 My Magic Miss 4th = 9 Toppa Dawozza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 6 Lil Bit Greedy | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:49 | 1st = 6 Lil Bit Greedy 2nd = 5 Carefilly 3rd = 4 That Pretty Girl 4th = 7 Miss Satine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 1 Vaunting | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Vaunting 2nd = 4 Pandaman 3rd = 2 Cut N Polish 4th = 6 Zedaheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Religify | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Religify 2nd = 8 Rockolicious 3rd = 9 Grande Punto 4th = 2 Gods In Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Bold Approach | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:41 | 1st = 4 Bold Approach 2nd = 2 In Fairness 3rd = 7 Davaluri 4th = 11 Pumatilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Were Ready | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Were Ready 2nd = 4 Wow Factor 3rd = 5 Oh My Rocket 4th = 8 Nature Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 3 Double Blue | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Double Blue 2nd = 9 Admiral Rous 3rd = 8 Forever Vital 4th = 12 Starlight Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Peregrine | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Peregrine 2nd = 5 Sharani 3rd = 1 Hinch 4th = 3 Hanika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 Super One | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Super One 2nd = 7 Daytona Grey 3rd = 9 Heart Of A Lion 4th = 2 Nostradamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 7 Supido | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Supido 2nd = 1 Admiral 3rd = 6 Bullpit 4th = 5 Beau Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Eloping | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Eloping 2nd = 6 Miss Cover Girl 3rd = 13 Zestful 4th = 8 Adorabubble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 11 Torrid Bromac | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 11 Torrid Bromac 2nd = 13 Sails 3rd = 1 Talkerup 4th = 7 Stunin Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 5 Hidden Rock | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:16 | 1st = 5 Hidden Rock 2nd = 2 Aimalac Bobby 3rd = 6 Final Bid 4th = 1 Casinomac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Hit Tune | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Hit Tune 2nd = 10 Precious Memories 3rd = 4 Malilangwe 4th = 6 On The Turps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Party Pardee | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Party Pardee 2nd = 7 Many Clouds 3rd = 3 Mims Poet 4th = 1 Craiglea Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 Sir Bacchus | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Sir Bacchus 2nd = 9 Lucky Fish 3rd = 4 Reincarnate 4th = 12 Roguish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 4 Loceano | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Loceano 2nd = 7 Hydrive 3rd = 5 Tieres Rock 4th = 2 Fields Of Tuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Marocco Road | ||
Sat May 7 2016 14:01 | 1st = 7 Marocco Road 2nd = 6 Insky 3rd = 2 Brightlight Boy 4th = 13 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Remissio | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Remissio 2nd = 2 Kapstar 3rd = 16 Zhukova 4th = 11 Reigning Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 11 Pepper Mill | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:57 | 1st = 11 Pepper Mill 2nd = 2 Overtheriver 3rd = 5 Seize The Moment 4th = 4 Toma Valea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Cottage | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Cottage 2nd = 6 Brassy Belle 3rd = 2 Dizzy Success 4th = 10 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Moqla | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Moqla 2nd = 6 Sylpheed 3rd = 9 Posh Journey 4th = 1 Victory Eight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 11 Ultimate Desire | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:47 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 12 Elusive Flight 3rd = 7 Gimmegold 4th = 9 Scarlet Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 13 Spur On Gold | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:45 | 1st = 13 Spur On Gold 2nd = 6 Sir Prospector 3rd = 8 Zayak 4th = 7 The Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Imposing Lass | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Imposing Lass 2nd = 4 Self Esteem 3rd = 7 Kebede 4th = 9 Falkenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Miss Heidelicious | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:36 | 1st = 1 Miss Heidelicious 2nd = 5 Coretta 3rd = 9 Two For The Road 4th = 4 Chasin Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Guepardo | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:29 | 1st = 1 Guepardo 2nd = 7 Rosies Command 3rd = 6 Lilly Kareena 4th = 2 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Encosta Line | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:25 | 1st = 6 Encosta Line 2nd = 5 Chandana 3rd = 9 Romantic Maid 4th = 3 Rodrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 10 Saucy Mary | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:21 | 1st = 10 Saucy Mary 2nd = 6 Bettydee 3rd = 7 Jannes Delight 4th = 13 Youve No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 8 Merci Cherie | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:19 | 1st = 8 Merci Cherie 2nd = 9 Call Me Royal 3rd = 4 Kaharau 4th = 7 Lakota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Multimedia | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:18 | 1st = 7 Multimedia 2nd = 6 Endless Don 3rd = 10 Premiere Place 4th = 8 Xylophone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Mountebank | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:14 | 1st = 5 Mountebank 2nd = 9 Zar Gold 3rd = 4 Hill Of Knowledge 4th = 3 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 11 Quevert | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:13 | 1st = 11 Quevert 2nd = 1 Jean Sebastien 3rd = 5 Ma Cille 4th = 4 Playboys Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Tonopah | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:10 | 1st = 5 Tonopah 2nd = 4 Zebrinz 3rd = 3 Excites Zelady 4th = 8 Tenere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 11 Euston Road | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:05 | 1st = 11 Euston Road 2nd = 9 Stratum Magic 3rd = 3 Fleur Fatale 4th = 1 Reemah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 10 Royal Tithe | ||
Sat May 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Royal Tithe 2nd = 2 Oink 3rd = 4 Impending 4th = 5 Charnley River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Abseil | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:56 | 1st = 1 Abseil 2nd = 8 Coup De Valor 3rd = 3 Boy In A Million 4th = 7 Cheryl Anne Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 5 Newspaper | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Newspaper 2nd = 3 Maurizio 3rd = 1 Cheval Argente 4th = 6 Isador Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Royal Engineer | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Royal Engineer 2nd = 15 Flash In The Dark 3rd = 2 Desert Marshal 4th = 1 Kings Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 General Gerrard | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:46 | 1st = 2 General Gerrard 2nd = 7 Hard Spark 3rd = 6 De Twigstar 4th = 1 Crystal Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 4 Bonaparte | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:44 | 1st = 4 Bonaparte 2nd = 15 Parisdotcon 3rd = 1 Bushido 4th = 7 Star Of Greenbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Shudaputaringonit | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Shudaputaringonit 2nd = 2 Ambitious Blonde 3rd = 5 More Martinis 4th = 8 Dupair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 3 Upstart | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:39 | 1st = 3 Upstart 2nd = 5 Grammar School 3rd = 4 Sense Of Play 4th = 2 Oakfield Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 5 Boomer Bailey | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 5 Boomer Bailey 2nd = 8 Graduate Under Fire 3rd = 9 Bank Raider 4th = 3 Maybe Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Killarney Kid | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Killarney Kid 2nd = 8 Rooboy 3rd = 5 Rivers Lane 4th = 6 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Good Value | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Good Value 2nd = 3 Zabisco 3rd = 1 Second Bullet 4th = 6 Cooldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 13 Courts Star | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:25 | 1st = 13 Courts Star 2nd = 3 Col N Lil 3rd = 6 Mr Lebrock 4th = 1 Walhaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Painte | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 6 Painte 2nd = 5 Disgraceful 3rd = 1 Caped Crusader 4th = 3 Grunderzeit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 8 Real Torque | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Real Torque 2nd = 1 Eden Franco 3rd = 7 Hopeful Harriet 4th = 9 Groomsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Zigwig | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:08 | 1st = 9 Zigwig 2nd = 1 Disturbance 3rd = 12 Shirley Maude 4th = 4 Cobblertothestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Retaliation | ||
Sat May 7 2016 12:04 | 1st = 2 Retaliation 2nd = 5 Profusive 3rd = 3 Sepae 4th = 6 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 5 I Am A Star | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 I Am A Star 2nd = 10 Sebring Dream 3rd = 7 Harlow Gold 4th = 2 Giroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 11 Royal Occasion | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:50 | 1st = 11 Royal Occasion 2nd = 9 Apple Thief 3rd = 3 Kraftwerk 4th = 6 Londehero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Legerity | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Legerity 2nd = 3 Baltic Whisper 3rd = 2 Archives 4th = 1 Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 9 Ottawa | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:35 | 1st = 9 Ottawa 2nd = 7 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 10 Zachary Binx 4th = 4 All Lit Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 3 Batman | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:30 | 1st = 3 Batman 2nd = 4 Heni 3rd = 5 Shaara 4th = 6 Madam Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:02 | 2nd = 5 J Nine 3rd = 14 Handsome Hero 4th = 2 Cullens Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 10 Recipe For Dreaming | ||
Sat May 7 2016 11:02 | 1st = 10 Recipe For Dreaming 2nd = 5 J Nine 3rd = 14 Handsome Hero 4th = 2 Cullens Bardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Cantina | ||
Sat May 7 2016 10:55 | 1st = 7 Cantina 2nd = 4 Hi Yo Ugo 3rd = 11 Lukander 4th = 3 Zentangle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 13 Courage To Live | ||
Sat May 7 2016 10:29 | 1st = 13 Courage To Live 2nd = 3 Compliant 3rd = 11 Stompem 4th = 2 Man Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Clara Jane | ||
Sat May 7 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Clara Jane 2nd = 8 Montrachet 3rd = 1 Full Count 4th = 2 News Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 8 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Sat May 7 2016 9:58 | 1st = 8 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 13 Dancing In The Dark 3rd = 6 Shezza Gnp 4th = 9 Smooth Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 2 Irish Call | ||
Sat May 7 2016 9:52 | 1st = 2 Irish Call 2nd = 5 Minutes To Midnite 3rd = 11 Opihi Jade 4th = 3 Prince Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 2 Sunny Afternoon | ||
Sat May 7 2016 9:33 | 1st = 2 Sunny Afternoon 2nd = 5 South Coaster 3rd = 6 Rollin Thunder 4th = 4 Dont Look Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Sat May 7 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 4 Last Seine 3rd = 1 Red Hot Reagan 4th = 5 Baht Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Nashstar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Nashstar 2nd = 3 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 4 Night Harmony 4th = 2 Tassie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Classic Viper | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 23:37 | 1st = 8 Classic Viper 2nd = 6 Mr Couragous 3rd = 2 Lets Make Bail 4th = 4 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 African Rhino | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 23:22 | 1st = 5 African Rhino 2nd = 1 Quantico 3rd = 4 Prime Cowboy 4th = 7 You See Samri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 1 Sheacar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 23:10 | 1st = 1 Sheacar 2nd = 4 Cavalry Call 3rd = 10 Mega Bunny 4th = 9 Sir Lunchalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Collectanator | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Collectanator 2nd = 8 Low Tide 3rd = 5 Princess Charley 4th = 7 Komondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Fleetwood Zac | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:56 | 1st = 8 Fleetwood Zac 2nd = 1 Sonic Sprite 3rd = 2 Boss Senor 4th = 4 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Hollywood Model | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:52 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Model 2nd = 7 Izzy Go 3rd = 8 Mclaren Missile 4th = 6 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Lochinvar Style | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:48 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Style 2nd = 3 Could Be Smart 3rd = 1 Chezzascent 4th = 4 Boom Trina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 6 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:44 | 1st = 6 Chief Jetpilot 2nd = 10 Senor Scooby 3rd = 4 Hui 4th = 2 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 3 Donovan Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:39 | 1st = 3 Donovan Bromac 2nd = 11 Rusty Rockets 3rd = 1 Dagati Image 4th = 5 Sir Escapealot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Allen Zhara | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:36 | 1st = 5 Allen Zhara 2nd = 8 Wise Maple 3rd = 6 Cosmic Owl 4th = 1 Dream Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Arlington Road | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Arlington Road 2nd = 8 Gin Blossum 3rd = 6 Triella Bale 4th = 7 Smoking Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Wave To Kirra | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Wave To Kirra 2nd = 1 Pawesome Boss 3rd = 8 Commentator 4th = 5 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:24 | 1st = 3 Timmy Mac 2nd = 4 Magic Seeker 3rd = 1 Gearbox Charlie 4th = 8 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Mr Patong | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:21 | 1st = 5 Mr Patong 2nd = 7 Alaskan Passage 3rd = 8 Black Shuck 4th = 2 Stylish Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Allen Marky | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:18 | 1st = 5 Allen Marky 2nd = 3 White Bandit 3rd = 6 Letron James 4th = 1 Edge Of Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Magic Bullet | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Magic Bullet 2nd = 6 Big Roy 3rd = 1 Rowdacious 4th = 4 Aquisition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Eely Point Bomber | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Eely Point Bomber 2nd = 5 Holy Grail 3rd = 6 Oneonthewood 4th = 8 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Full On Bling | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Full On Bling 2nd = 1 Von Dousa 3rd = 5 Scottish Thistle 4th = 4 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Fast Bean | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Fast Bean 2nd = 3 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 2 My Sprite 4th = 1 Chevy Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Kalamata Kate | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Kalamata Kate 2nd = 1 We Got This 3rd = 4 Double Joint 4th = 5 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 9 Modern Admirer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 22:01 | 1st = 9 Modern Admirer 2nd = 8 Thortiheardulaughn 3rd = 10 Satellite Hall 4th = 7 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Buckle Up Sheila | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:59 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Sheila 2nd = 5 Classic Chatts 3rd = 2 Redhot Coles 4th = 4 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 4 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Pest 4th = 8 Just A Taste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Hession Boots | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Hession Boots 2nd = 2 Sally Gardens 3rd = 4 Ima Misha Doll 4th = 7 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Spring Ariek | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Spring Ariek 2nd = 8 Ashby Daze 3rd = 5 Tee Jay Sunrise 4th = 1 Youre My Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Coorong Kid 2nd = 1 Shes A Looper 3rd = 3 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 7 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Emmas Memory | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Emmas Memory 2nd = 4 Naughty Norma 3rd = 5 Enchancia 4th = 3 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Lombo Flashlight | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Lombo Flashlight 2nd = 5 Treuative 3rd = 6 Therecomesatime 4th = 3 My Man Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Windorah Jack | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:43 | 1st = 4 Windorah Jack 2nd = 1 Lauryns Best 3rd = 3 Mpingo 4th = 5 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Classic Boomer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Classic Boomer 2nd = 10 Call Me Jet 3rd = 8 Amigo Moss 4th = 5 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 5 Arturus | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Arturus 2nd = 10 Terrorfromserpey 3rd = 6 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 3 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Steel The Best | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 Steel The Best 2nd = 8 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 5 Maverick Thunder 4th = 2 Black Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Greysynd Chief | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Greysynd Chief 2nd = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 9 Smokester 4th = 8 Fuelish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 6 Whos Driving 3rd = 10 Grinear Girl 4th = 8 Village Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Ronray Demon | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:31 | 1st = 4 Ronray Demon 2nd = 3 Donald Tux 3rd = 1 That Way 4th = 7 Lap Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Prince Tarkeida | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Prince Tarkeida 2nd = 10 Little Indian 3rd = 3 Mr Chaplin 4th = 1 Tavernier Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Nangar Veiw | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Nangar Veiw 2nd = 8 Muddy Miss 3rd = 6 Maybee Yes 4th = 2 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Crisis Bale 3rd = 6 Relton 4th = 7 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Fabulous Bill 3rd = 1 Lady Abigail 4th = 2 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Take Guard | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 7 Take Guard 2nd = 8 Tacos 3rd = 6 Fear The Eagle 4th = 2 Bet On Dud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 1 Sausage Sizzle | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Sausage Sizzle 2nd = 6 Timmys Entity 3rd = 3 Belena Jake 4th = 2 Fluke Of Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:16 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 1 Howzat Lizzie 3rd = 2 Welding Flash 4th = 5 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 5 Our Twentyten | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Our Twentyten 2nd = 3 Pocketfullofcash 3rd = 4 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 7 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Chrichton Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Chrichton Bale 2nd = 8 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 4 Tambay Bale 4th = 2 Dundee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Awesome Danny | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Awesome Danny 2nd = 1 Iona Boom Boom 3rd = 3 Road Crew 4th = 7 Manalone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 3 Devil Fish | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Devil Fish 2nd = 9 Responder 3rd = 2 Lynnes Cullen 4th = 5 Gotta Go Chocolate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Hukanui | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:07 | 1st = 8 Hukanui 2nd = 3 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 4 Menzel Boys 4th = 5 Mauricio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Eren Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:04 | 1st = 6 Eren Bale 2nd = 3 Allen Jeer 3rd = 8 Twist Of Thunder 4th = 4 Iyliss Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 9 Novappeal | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:03 | 1st = 9 Novappeal 2nd = 10 Vintage Cullen 3rd = 3 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 1 Supreme Jesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Yielding | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Yielding 2nd = 4 Dyna Alyssa 3rd = 5 Bellas Miracle 4th = 2 Lakoda Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 12 Its One | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 21:00 | 1st = 12 Its One 2nd = 4 Armada 3rd = 10 Walk This Way 4th = 13 Tigers Cub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Dokmai | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Dokmai 2nd = 4 Sheza Keen Size 3rd = 1 Oreo Delight 4th = 2 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 7 Bounding Boomer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Bounding Boomer 2nd = 1 Vees Assassin 3rd = 2 Dilston Toto 4th = 4 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Quotation Mark | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Quotation Mark 2nd = 1 Quizzical 3rd = 6 Liam 4th = 4 Peggy Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Angry Thunder | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Angry Thunder 2nd = 1 Cyanide 3rd = 5 Bush Wacked 4th = 6 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 To The Galos | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 To The Galos 2nd = 3 Solo 3rd = 2 Penelopes Cruzn 4th = 4 Cheap Currency |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Erupting | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:46 | 1st = 8 Erupting 2nd = 4 Winning Command 3rd = 7 Hoopla Doopla 4th = 5 Hesitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Gollahgirl | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Gollahgirl 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Brandi 3rd = 6 Jilliby Dreamtime 4th = 1 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Mija Returns | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Mija Returns 2nd = 4 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 8 Danyos Tom 4th = 3 Dyna Quote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 See Blues Girl | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 See Blues Girl 2nd = 3 Split Image 3rd = 8 Feisty Fie 4th = 4 Arabian Shredder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Artesian Queen | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:38 | 1st = 6 Artesian Queen 2nd = 10 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 9 Simply Sweet 4th = 1 Mareeshan Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Bold Dancer | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Bold Dancer 2nd = 5 Posh Fire 3rd = 1 Maggys Impact 4th = 3 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Yayas Hot Spot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:33 | 1st = 9 Yayas Hot Spot 2nd = 1 The Black Assassin 3rd = 6 Macca Kelly 4th = 10 Lochinver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Dream Edition | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Dream Edition 2nd = 3 Shake em Off 3rd = 5 Saywah Tonayo 4th = 6 Lynlea Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Dubai King | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Dubai King 2nd = 6 Dollars Not Sense 3rd = 5 Florence 4th = 4 Miss Carobose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Linco Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Linco Bale 2nd = 4 Jayco Bale 3rd = 1 Polijuice Potion 4th = 3 Quizmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Fullstop Period | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Fullstop Period 2nd = 8 Tsunami George 3rd = 1 Dyna Nerf 4th = 4 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 5 Miss Bo Wicked 3rd = 3 Springvale Bryne 4th = 1 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Fabregal | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Fabregal 2nd = 3 Vidi Vici 3rd = 2 Ironbar Jill 4th = 7 Fabulous Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Blue Westmead | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:16 | 1st = 5 Blue Westmead 2nd = 2 Mepunga Treasure 3rd = 7 Carry On Rose 4th = 8 Dynamic Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Deploy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Deploy 2nd = 1 Boneshaka 3rd = 3 Tommys Song 4th = 5 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Grouse | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Grouse 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Kida 3rd = 3 Halo Lee 4th = 1 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Tricky Mover | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Tricky Mover 2nd = 8 Lektra Kelly 3rd = 1 Minnesota Nice 4th = 3 Dyna Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Soho Wolverine | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Soho Wolverine 2nd = 1 Spoilt Dilinger 3rd = 4 Brilliant Sunshine 4th = 6 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Sad Max | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 7 Sad Max 2nd = 8 Dyna Ditto 3rd = 1 Dearness Dark 4th = 3 Absolute Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Betabeeasy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Betabeeasy 2nd = 1 Mysterious Bliss 3rd = 3 Whoseme Father 4th = 8 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:01 | 1st = 3 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 1 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 7 Azurite 4th = 6 Crymelon Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Electric Tribute | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Electric Tribute 2nd = 6 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 1 I Bought A Horse 4th = 4 Manwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Nit Noi | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Nit Noi 2nd = 4 Texas Titan 3rd = 2 Getty Bale 4th = 5 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Braga Mccoy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Braga Mccoy 2nd = 7 Anti Dentite 3rd = 8 Shyan Yahoo 4th = 2 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Coopers Shadow | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:52 | 1st = 5 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 2 Carpet Layer 3rd = 8 Adventure Bay 4th = 7 Buckle Up Todd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Northview Gambler | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:51 | 1st = 4 Northview Gambler 2nd = 5 Jerry Fitz 3rd = 1 Veras Delight 4th = 11 Caesar Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Buck Forty | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Buck Forty 2nd = 7 Aston Kane 3rd = 3 Dyna Fame 4th = 2 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Aston Kane | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:49 | 1st = 7 Aston Kane 3rd = 3 Dyna Fame 4th = 2 Sir Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Harry Steiger | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Harry Steiger 2nd = 5 Southwood Hazel 3rd = 8 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 7 Sea Winds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Livingston Bay | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Livingston Bay 2nd = 7 Bongo Bill 3rd = 4 Warminster 4th = 9 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Fantastic Ava | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 3 Rockstar Milly 3rd = 7 Platium Vintage 4th = 6 Belles Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Allen Kentucky | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Allen Kentucky 2nd = 5 Lukey Boy 3rd = 4 Lethal Fury 4th = 3 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Glowing Report | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Glowing Report 2nd = 4 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 1 On My Oath 4th = 7 Now I Get Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Serene Star | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Serene Star 2nd = 4 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 3 Spring Bonanza 4th = 2 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Miss Rocknroll | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Rocknroll 2nd = 8 Padrisimo 3rd = 6 Maz 4th = 10 The Lions Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Cactus Jack | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Cactus Jack 2nd = 8 Dream Dazzler 3rd = 7 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 1 Little Makril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 2 Mai Shiny Choice | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Mai Shiny Choice 2nd = 7 Revelation 3rd = 6 Marwinzig 4th = 8 Belmont Turf Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 3 Lyncar Jerry 3rd = 7 Go Minnie Go 4th = 8 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 2 Pure Titanium 3rd = 1 Brazen Bomber 4th = 9 Naughty Cazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Charge Up | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Charge Up 2nd = 2 Quite Sunny 3rd = 5 Irish Ledgen 4th = 7 Hilltop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Music | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Music 2nd = 1 Crackabella 3rd = 2 The Charging Moa 4th = 7 Ardens Concord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Suave Taj | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Suave Taj 2nd = 4 Im Starlight Starbright 3rd = 6 Bold Law 4th = 5 Walter Creed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:16 | 1st = 8 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 7 Dom Daisy 3rd = 3 Druid Bale 4th = 10 Frozen Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Black Bottle 2nd = 6 Kas Kahn 3rd = 3 Dodger I Am 4th = 1 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Got A Brother | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Got A Brother 2nd = 4 Cold Hard Truth 3rd = 8 Cheeky Freyer 4th = 5 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Puma Pants | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Puma Pants 2nd = 7 Adroit 3rd = 4 Get Ready Freddy 4th = 1 Goldstar Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 5 Paua To Engage | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Paua To Engage 2nd = 2 Tiny Bopper 3rd = 4 Major Bill 4th = 1 Johnny Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Groovy Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:06 | 1st = 7 Groovy Tiger 2nd = 1 Satin Stylist 3rd = 3 Tah Mcevoy 4th = 8 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Little Change | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Little Change 2nd = 6 Clarry 3rd = 1 Supreme Stride 4th = 5 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Jazzy Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:01 | 1st = 4 Jazzy Bale 2nd = 6 Iconic Rock 3rd = 1 En Kay Gee 4th = 2 Zulu Aegis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 8 Rock Away | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Rock Away 2nd = 4 Barley Mo 3rd = 1 Galileos Pearl 4th = 9 Rue De La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:57 | 3rd = 2 Ima Tomahawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Sharina Gun | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Sharina Gun 2nd = 6 Aries Jewel 3rd = 2 Ima Tomahawk 4th = 7 Dons Shy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Montmorensy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Montmorensy 2nd = 1 Grace Lightning 3rd = 11 Insignificant 4th = 10 Mr Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Goodwin Lucy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Goodwin Lucy 2nd = 4 Lovers Boy 3rd = 5 Goodwil Kai 4th = 2 Slats And Tekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 King Sized | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 King Sized 2nd = 5 Rustys Image 3rd = 3 Murbah Gold 4th = 8 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Emain Macha | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Emain Macha 2nd = 3 Redcourtella 3rd = 4 Lisa Crocker 4th = 2 Sassy Indiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:41 | 1st = 8 Grand Apache 2nd = 7 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 1 Captain Shazz 4th = 9 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Winter Blues | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:39 | 1st = 8 Winter Blues 2nd = 3 Vanderville Kid 3rd = 1 Lidos Boy 4th = 2 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Sapphire Stride | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:34 | 1st = 2 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 7 Kleened Out 3rd = 1 The Next Star 4th = 5 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Le Capitaine | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Le Capitaine 2nd = 7 Lady Slevoir 3rd = 6 Airlie Magic 4th = 2 I Am Wanted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Scary Mary | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Scary Mary 2nd = 3 Marlows Gift 3rd = 5 Blazing Ice 4th = 1 Tinny Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 1 Chittybangbang | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:21 | 1st = 1 Chittybangbang 2nd = 13 Louie Finn 3rd = 12 Atom Hanover 4th = 10 Franco Nixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Fruit Spice | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Fruit Spice 2nd = 5 Smashing Wild 3rd = 1 Mistel Allen 4th = 3 Silvermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Barco Rojo | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 4 Barco Rojo 2nd = 7 Dicon Lifetti 3rd = 2 Diamonds For Alady 4th = 11 Pacific Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:11 | 1st = 8 Swimming Goat 2nd = 2 Wheelchair Norm 3rd = 6 About Town 4th = 1 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Extreme Quality | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Extreme Quality 2nd = 8 Tanga Tokaam 3rd = 5 Mr Riley 4th = 2 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 Max Richter | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:04 | 1st = 6 Max Richter 2nd = 10 Major Score 3rd = 5 Newmerella Fella 4th = 1 Donny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Miss Scandilous | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Miss Scandilous 2nd = 5 Plus Effronte 3rd = 11 Wingstack 4th = 1 Allisam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Premier Macs | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:57 | 1st = 3 Premier Macs 2nd = 6 Ardoch 3rd = 5 Elite Swift 4th = 8 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 11 Nui Le | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:51 | 1st = 11 Nui Le 2nd = 8 Christian Grey 3rd = 7 Pulling The Strings 4th = 3 Shelly Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 7 Kinloch Hill | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Kinloch Hill 2nd = 9 Zipping Izzy 3rd = 8 Blue Mcqueen 4th = 1 Black Elles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 Idle Hands | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Idle Hands 2nd = 7 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 6 Itsa History Maker 4th = 8 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Kristy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Kristy 2nd = 2 Benjamin Black 3rd = 5 Boston Billy 4th = 1 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Lovely Lizzie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Lovely Lizzie 2nd = 1 Rambos Party 3rd = 2 Mr Alfie 4th = 6 Wise Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Sky Falcon | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Sky Falcon 2nd = 2 Secret Smile 3rd = 3 Ima Morven Lad 4th = 1 Diamond Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Karma Connie | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:27 | 1st = 6 Karma Connie 2nd = 1 Exterminator 3rd = 8 Stargate System 4th = 3 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Father Christmas | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Father Christmas 2nd = 2 Moon Countess 3rd = 3 Dream Big 4th = 4 Holdon Toyaspurs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 9 - 5 Another Derek | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:22 | 1st = 5 Another Derek 2nd = 1 Bridie Hanover 3rd = 11 Another Colony 4th = 3 Orbison Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Rangatang | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:19 | 1st = 4 Rangatang 2nd = 2 Midnight Outlaw 3rd = 1 Neliel Bale 4th = 3 Uncatchable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 2 Sheilarized | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Sheilarized 2nd = 6 Jayzou 3rd = 1 Meiner Freccia 4th = 8 Paradale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Montana Baron | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 10 Montana Baron 2nd = 3 Darlyn Sea 3rd = 7 Magic Downunder 4th = 2 Hayabusa Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Ebert Bale | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Ebert Bale 2nd = 2 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 1 Wally Baxter 4th = 3 Homebush Ariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Prancing Tiger | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Prancing Tiger 2nd = 1 Rapid Dominance 3rd = 6 Fredys Flash 4th = 8 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 10 Ina Great Place | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 17:02 | 1st = 10 Ina Great Place 2nd = 8 Sneaky Catch 3rd = 5 Lombo Ranmiles 4th = 4 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Chloe In Paris | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:59 | 1st = 2 Chloe In Paris 2nd = 4 Kasreyn 3rd = 7 Angel Of Glory 4th = 8 Faithful Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Mickey Jay | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Mickey Jay 2nd = 9 Hangover 3rd = 12 Jetenara 4th = 2 Bullys Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Vee Force | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Vee Force 2nd = 7 Five Stars 3rd = 4 Rulistic 4th = 2 We Found It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 6 Pepe Bromac | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 1 Wheres Bub 3rd = 8 Trison 4th = 9 Brother Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 American Rose | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:47 | 1st = 5 American Rose 2nd = 6 Stevies Turbo 3rd = 2 Certainty 4th = 1 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Opawa Ogrady | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Opawa Ogrady 2nd = 1 Dads Ambition 3rd = 8 Know Scholar 4th = 5 Kinloch Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Jedi Superstar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Jedi Superstar 2nd = 11 Leighmont 3rd = 9 Samuel Thomas 4th = 10 Tepary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Heres The Trump | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Heres The Trump 2nd = 7 Dynamite Zara 3rd = 1 Denver Mills 4th = 2 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 7 Realise Potential | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:35 | 1st = 7 Realise Potential 2nd = 5 Gendebien 3rd = 12 Stradance 4th = 13 Prince High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Lady Lavra | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Lady Lavra 2nd = 4 Scotlynn Made 3rd = 2 Trendys Bad Girl 4th = 9 Kezzas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 6 Rivers Gift | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Rivers Gift 2nd = 1 In Fairness 3rd = 5 Invincible Me 4th = 14 Rhonda In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 4 Black Eva | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Black Eva 2nd = 3 Schusta 3rd = 8 Caramel Delight 4th = 1 Mrs Moonclay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Atouchagray | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Atouchagray 2nd = 8 Candyliscious 3rd = 7 Baroness Laroche 4th = 9 Pub Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Gold Vipa | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Gold Vipa 2nd = 5 Know Knowing 3rd = 2 Maudies Babe 4th = 1 Smash Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Monterra Miss | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Monterra Miss 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Outlaw 3rd = 8 Highfield Maddie 4th = 7 Cool Dude Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Daph n Alf | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Daph n Alf 2nd = 4 Chateau Dettori 3rd = 2 Cheval Argente 4th = 3 Mishani Gladiator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 10 Kotare Mahdi | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:10 | 1st = 10 Kotare Mahdi 2nd = 3 Modern Lebron 3rd = 5 Illawong Fantasia 4th = 11 Die Tryin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Flatlined | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Flatlined 2nd = 2 Ice Dream 3rd = 3 Gagan 4th = 7 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 5 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 3 The Muse 3rd = 9 Strathlachlan Art 4th = 2 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Onedins Delight | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Onedins Delight 2nd = 4 Miss Stella 3rd = 8 Atom Express 4th = 10 Franco Tallis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 1 Fine Embers | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Fine Embers 2nd = 5 Royalstroem 3rd = 7 Commands The Stage 4th = 12 Menegatti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Winx | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Winx 2nd = 7 Rohn 3rd = 1 Dove Bale 4th = 6 Maine Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Aegean Sea | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Aegean Sea 2nd = 2 Magic Diamond 3rd = 4 Alessia 4th = 7 Stolen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Arctic Action | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Arctic Action 2nd = 8 Opawa Val 3rd = 6 Know Style 4th = 2 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Karalta Wizard | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Karalta Wizard 2nd = 9 Sir Rory 3rd = 1 Nedra Gold 4th = 5 Crackerofarainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Red Tetrode | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Red Tetrode 2nd = 2 Miss Larra 3rd = 3 Kinlock Miss 4th = 6 Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 4 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:43 | 1st = 4 Sky Petite 2nd = 10 Monsieur Deville 3rd = 1 Valley Ess Jay 4th = 11 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Sayrothy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Sayrothy 2nd = 5 Tyzone 3rd = 9 Craiglea Amity 4th = 8 Craiglea Barina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 5 Blonde Yappa | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Blonde Yappa 2nd = 1 Loosey Jabna 3rd = 2 Little Maggie 4th = 4 Gangster Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Majestic De Fence | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Majestic De Fence 2nd = 9 Dont Look Back 3rd = 8 Rosie Express 4th = 5 Bone Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 5 Pirates Pearl | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Pirates Pearl 2nd = 4 Artistica Uno 3rd = 6 Melton Marvel 4th = 3 Dollars For Ever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 King Ruben | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 King Ruben 2nd = 1 Dels Dream 3rd = 8 Mr Popeye 4th = 7 Cold Spell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Leicameares | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Leicameares 2nd = 9 Azzcool 3rd = 4 Senor Juez 4th = 8 Quick Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Brandeen Roma | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Brandeen Roma 2nd = 1 Simply Mystic 3rd = 6 Yelredda Flyer 4th = 3 In The Flesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Harbour Town | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 9 Harbour Town 2nd = 2 Pegasus Rocks 3rd = 7 Commanche 4th = 8 Enriques Me Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Magic Mike | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Magic Mike 2nd = 6 Rapaki Kath 3rd = 8 Alex Rumble 4th = 4 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Tommy Two Toes | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Tommy Two Toes 2nd = 6 Valderon 3rd = 8 Fancy A Cruiser 4th = 5 Stop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Stars Delight | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Stars Delight 2nd = 6 Cullquin Rocky 3rd = 2 Mr Banks 4th = 3 Horeys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 9 Magestic Prince | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:12 | 1st = 9 Magestic Prince 2nd = 2 Bute Boy 3rd = 7 Ridethewildside 4th = 10 Lighting Colony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Slick Jappa | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Slick Jappa 2nd = 7 Skye 3rd = 3 Team Player 4th = 10 Scanez Elect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Queen Caesar | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Queen Caesar 2nd = 7 Kennynopas 3rd = 2 Mademoiselle Zariz 4th = 8 Damky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Dyna Quirk | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 3 Calinda Girl 3rd = 2 Ohoka Billy 4th = 4 Know Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Ecology | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Ecology 2nd = 7 Saturday First 3rd = 10 Supreme Goddess 4th = 8 Tigerdan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Hes Our Boy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Boy 2nd = 10 Anna Bay Al 3rd = 8 Wecanonlyhope 4th = 9 Mcardles Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 7 La Musique | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 La Musique 2nd = 3 Cantina 3rd = 10 Gallant Babe 4th = 1 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 9 Ninetymile Ace | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 9 Ninetymile Ace 2nd = 3 Nachos Gracias 3rd = 10 Carmalina 4th = 2 Sindys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:49 | 1st = 7 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 3 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 1 The Perfect Belle 4th = 9 Little Lizzie Jove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Sunbury | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Sunbury 2nd = 9 Shoepeg 3rd = 2 Ascot Red 4th = 10 Irish Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Super Bad | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Super Bad 2nd = 2 Mandi Mae 3rd = 4 Sketchy Steve 4th = 6 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Thorn And Roses | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Thorn And Roses 2nd = 3 Vienna Pink 3rd = 2 Simple 4th = 5 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Whatelsugot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Whatelsugot 2nd = 4 Terry Barry 3rd = 1 Call Her Julie 4th = 2 What A Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 2 Expressamosa | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Expressamosa 2nd = 7 Sierra Raider 3rd = 6 Leconte 4th = 5 Chui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 I Am Bruse | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 I Am Bruse 2nd = 6 Dynamic Embrace 3rd = 10 Hidden Daisy 4th = 5 Wolf Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 2 Freight Train | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Freight Train 2nd = 4 Graffiti 3rd = 7 Nancy 4th = 1 Parana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 8 Jogalong Stingray | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Jogalong Stingray 2nd = 3 Mammals Rockstar 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Shannon 4th = 9 Lancecorporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Mulberry Brook | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:21 | 1st = 8 Mulberry Brook 2nd = 3 Krista Barista 3rd = 1 Collecting Money 4th = 9 Opawa Crusade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Diamond Python | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Diamond Python 2nd = 7 Roxys Pride 3rd = 6 Cost Cutter 4th = 2 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 4 Corporal Jujon | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 1 Betanotblink 3rd = 2 Courage At Dawn 4th = 7 Rocknrambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 2 I Am Magnificent | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 I Am Magnificent 2nd = 12 Via Napoli 3rd = 5 Red Knot 4th = 7 Flaunting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Miata Gold | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Miata Gold 2nd = 5 Dr Trojan 3rd = 4 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 6 Atari Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 10 Test A Day | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Test A Day 2nd = 8 The Weald 3rd = 3 Harmeal 4th = 11 Ubersonic Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 10 Devil Dust | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 10 Devil Dust 2nd = 7 Life Long Voyage 3rd = 1 Perfect Sign 4th = 4 Composite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 3 Boots N All | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:54 | 1st = 3 Boots N All 2nd = 10 Suzerain 3rd = 1 Bobby Al 4th = 9 Habitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 4 King Cobia | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 King Cobia 2nd = 1 Rivariva 3rd = 3 Bobcat 4th = 2 Shekou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 10 Aussie Vista | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:47 | 1st = 10 Aussie Vista 2nd = 1 Rule The Rock 3rd = 2 Kool Kenny 4th = 3 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Phil Miyoot | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Phil Miyoot 2nd = 1 Snow Matter 3rd = 7 Diamond Ed 4th = 2 Annabow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 1 Lieder | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Lieder 2nd = 4 Almost Crystal 3rd = 7 Cher Cher Shark 4th = 2 Manx Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Lets Twist | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Lets Twist 2nd = 10 Riverina Bella 3rd = 5 Unrealistic 4th = 4 Super Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Bubble Head | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Bubble Head 2nd = 4 Puzzle Magic 3rd = 8 Dusty Sky 4th = 5 Dr Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 7 Bridget Town | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Bridget Town 2nd = 3 Brah Spring 3rd = 4 Carbide 4th = 1 Uppland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 3 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 6 Mammals Magic 3rd = 1 Wongalea Jatz 4th = 7 Seddon Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Dylans A Villain | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:12 | 1st = 3 Dylans A Villain 2nd = 1 Deceptive Lad 3rd = 6 Lochinvar Maine 4th = 4 Bill Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Creative Cruise | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:09 | 1st = 4 Creative Cruise 2nd = 7 Happy Deejay 3rd = 1 Lisburn Star 4th = 6 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Paterangi | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Paterangi 2nd = 5 Run For Raffin 3rd = 3 Our Surfer Boy 4th = 1 Crown Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Teegambo | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Teegambo 2nd = 5 Optic Shimmer 3rd = 3 Fantastic Sid 4th = 8 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 12 Sylpheed | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:55 | 1st = 12 Sylpheed 2nd = 7 Dont Doubt Her 3rd = 8 Electrica 4th = 9 Jardine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Little Written | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Little Written 2nd = 4 Stormy Jack 3rd = 5 Surfs Magic 4th = 2 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 3 Lucky To Be Cool | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Lucky To Be Cool 2nd = 14 Stolen Heart 3rd = 2 Minutes To Midnite 4th = 10 Porotene Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Aldebaran Shelly | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Aldebaran Shelly 2nd = 2 Getthenet 3rd = 4 Princess Phoenix 4th = 5 Jay Bee Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 7 Dr Robbie 3rd = 2 Kevin In Bangkok 4th = 4 Umaga Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Arctic Blaze | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Arctic Blaze 2nd = 6 Emenzie 3rd = 1 Mates Blue 4th = 7 Sweet Sassafras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 2 Cawbourne Clay | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:21 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Clay 2nd = 4 Acamas 3rd = 1 Jinja Roman 4th = 7 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:17 | 1st = 6 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 1 Brandeen Tubbs 3rd = 8 Belron Beale 4th = 2 Ima Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Mal Dmour | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:12 | 1st = 5 Mal Dmour 2nd = 4 Mels Evie 3rd = 12 Maias Angel 4th = 6 Madam Bentley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Made Time | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:03 | 1st = 5 Made Time 2nd = 1 Our Sambo 3rd = 6 Gumbalanya 4th = 8 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 12:03 | 1st = 3 Irish Blue 2nd = 4 Country Gun 3rd = 6 Gumbalanya 4th = 8 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 4 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:46 | 1st = 4 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 7 Zafonic Sound 3rd = 5 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Zafonic Sound | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:46 | 1st = 7 Zafonic Sound 2nd = 1 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 4 Jinja Fantasy 4th = 3 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 13 Mare Mia | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:37 | 1st = 13 Mare Mia 2nd = 9 Vice Marshall 3rd = 6 Ask Me 4th = 8 Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Aniu | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:28 | 1st = 5 Aniu 2nd = 3 Little Dreams 3rd = 8 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Lagoon Mac | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:28 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 3 Little Dreams 3rd = 5 Aniu 4th = 4 Mia Zorra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Snapchat | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:11 | 1st = 5 Snapchat 2nd = 8 Spinel 3rd = 7 Lady Jane 4th = 2 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Crying In Vegas | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:11 | 1st = 6 Crying In Vegas 2nd = 8 Spinel 3rd = 7 Lady Jane 4th = 2 Rotovegas Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 5 Flytime | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 11:02 | 1st = 5 Flytime 2nd = 11 Karayah 3rd = 1 Hearts Of Stone 4th = 3 Powerball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Spearmint Juju | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 10:53 | 1st = 7 Spearmint Juju 2nd = 5 Zulu Mercedes 3rd = 8 Scott Some Ticka 4th = 3 Coruba Cate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Sonic Attack | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 10:36 | 1st = 1 Sonic Attack 2nd = 5 Simply Sam 3rd = 7 Prairie Kachina 4th = 8 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 11 Switched On | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 10:27 | 1st = 11 Switched On 2nd = 6 Lifesahighway 3rd = 13 Montoya Star 4th = 3 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Rasso | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 10:18 | 1st = 5 Rasso 2nd = 3 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 8 Just About Ready 4th = 7 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Fantastic Ricki | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 10:01 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Ricki 2nd = 7 Olivia 3rd = 8 Scott Tied Up 4th = 6 Teefonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Miss Express | ||
Thu Apr 7 2016 0:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Express 2nd = 5 Premo Potion 3rd = 1 Queen Of Rock 4th = 7 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Swazi | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Swazi 2nd = 2 Nickanator 3rd = 7 Hello Im Donny 4th = 8 Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Rebel Bullett | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Rebel Bullett 2nd = 2 Karons Boy 3rd = 6 Sixty Six Camaro 4th = 7 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Ima Paddlin | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 1 Erupting 3rd = 6 Sun Power 4th = 2 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Seriously Wicked | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:52 | 1st = 5 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 1 Blonde Yappa 3rd = 10 Krisbar Fly Half 4th = 2 Eric Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Dismantle | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:48 | 1st = 5 Dismantle 2nd = 3 Wildash Wildfire 3rd = 2 Gunstock 4th = 10 Ninja Lloydie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 8 Maggie Fitz | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:44 | 1st = 8 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 3 Flashing Moon 3rd = 7 Adams Jimmy 4th = 4 Joker Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Suzies Entity | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:40 | 1st = 3 Suzies Entity 2nd = 2 Flight of Fancy 3rd = 1 Double Joint 4th = 4 Black Porsche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Tilly Bonus | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:36 | 1st = 4 Tilly Bonus 2nd = 2 New Day Calling 3rd = 3 Bonnie Bonus 4th = 1 Oakey Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 West Side Jet | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 West Side Jet 2nd = 7 Mighty Duck 3rd = 2 Enrys Star 4th = 5 Rocket Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Thrilla Moment | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Thrilla Moment 2nd = 4 Flying Raven 3rd = 8 Diamond Osprey 4th = 7 Trentys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Nicky Dals Girl | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Nicky Dals Girl 2nd = 5 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 3 Take Guard 4th = 2 Fairy Footsteps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Could Be Smart | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Could Be Smart 2nd = 9 Flame On Rocks 3rd = 8 Calahan Rocks 4th = 7 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Shags | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:16 | 1st = 1 Shags 2nd = 7 Shes My Darling 3rd = 8 Ferry Master 4th = 4 Robell Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Annaley Nae Nae | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Annaley Nae Nae 2nd = 7 Boomer 3rd = 1 Magic Dance 4th = 6 Petite Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Kinloch Beach | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 6 Grim Creeper 3rd = 3 Tayto 4th = 2 Miss Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Lorus Time | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Lorus Time 2nd = 7 Misty Fiord 3rd = 3 Tricky Tails 4th = 8 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Gearbox Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Gearbox Charlie 2nd = 5 Nadruku 3rd = 2 Tennessee Rock 4th = 6 Halcyon Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Echo Gal | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Echo Gal 2nd = 4 Marluca 3rd = 6 Its For Sure 4th = 8 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 No Negotiation | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:48 | 1st = 5 No Negotiation 2nd = 4 Midori Miss 3rd = 3 Flowering Rose 4th = 7 Lynlaw Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Trevons Fury | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:44 | 1st = 8 Trevons Fury 2nd = 1 Bralyn Amy 3rd = 2 Bogie Bekim 4th = 7 Taipans Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Katey Roman | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Katey Roman 2nd = 6 Media Muzzle 3rd = 4 Nordic Warlord 4th = 8 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Olivia Benson | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Olivia Benson 2nd = 4 Dollstan Star 3rd = 5 Fancy Ripper 4th = 2 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Relton | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Relton 2nd = 1 Marcling 3rd = 4 Lizard Spock 4th = 6 Kiola Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Movida | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Movida 2nd = 3 Midnight Chase 3rd = 2 Elusive Fusion 4th = 4 Land Lords Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Bevs Girl | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Bevs Girl 2nd = 1 Monaleen Deejay 3rd = 4 Beklana 4th = 8 Limburg Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Dream | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Spring Dream 2nd = 6 My Sprite 3rd = 5 Irinka Shane 4th = 1 Renoufs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Refocus | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:21 | 1st = 8 Refocus 2nd = 1 Tangi Mion 3rd = 7 Speedy Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 La Ebony Kita | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 6 My Greek Mate 3rd = 4 Attorney Stride 4th = 5 Jean Baptiste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:17 | 1st = 6 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 2 Glenrea Target 3rd = 7 Gun Swinger 4th = 3 Maggys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Von Dousa | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Von Dousa 2nd = 4 Disaaci 3rd = 2 Mordor Bale 4th = 5 Dancing Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Curriculum | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:11 | 1st = 8 Curriculum 2nd = 2 Pretty Socks 3rd = 7 Country Thunder 4th = 4 West River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Sneaky Butcher | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Sneaky Butcher 2nd = 4 Limburg Ava 3rd = 7 Suplex City 4th = 5 Allen Roberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Spitty Spitfire | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:06 | 1st = 4 Spitty Spitfire 2nd = 3 Pouncing Wolf 3rd = 5 Single Bullett 4th = 6 Mon Tresor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Finito | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Finito 2nd = 1 Pink Scissors 3rd = 2 Indys Chant 4th = 7 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Harry Benz | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Harry Benz 2nd = 8 Midnight Bird 3rd = 9 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 2 Kialdu Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Fire Inside | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Fire Inside 2nd = 6 Late One Night 3rd = 2 Wota Good Sort 4th = 1 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Playstationking | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:53 | 1st = 4 Playstationking 2nd = 10 Simplydelightful 3rd = 6 Kirbyelle 4th = 9 Safari Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:51 | 1st = 1 Kyogle Clodhoppa 2nd = 8 Robell Summer 3rd = 7 De Blue Kahn 4th = 6 My Names Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Djays Larry | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Djays Larry 2nd = 6 Onya Jatt 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 3 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Billys Crusader | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:46 | 1st = 3 Billys Crusader 2nd = 7 Fooling Around 3rd = 8 Sash 4th = 2 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 5 Boy Byrnes | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Boy Byrnes 2nd = 12 The Swallow 4th = 10 Dark Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Captain Thursday | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Captain Thursday 2nd = 4 Gold Diva 3rd = 2 Magic Beau 4th = 5 Shototsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Wild Giselle | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:39 | 1st = 3 Wild Giselle 2nd = 1 On The Money 3rd = 9 Tamar Jet 4th = 7 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Kilter Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:36 | 1st = 8 Kilter Bale 2nd = 3 Maggies Empire 3rd = 6 Dyna Zod 4th = 2 Cash Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 All Apache | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 All Apache 2nd = 7 Zlaton 3rd = 6 Cupcake Cloud 4th = 4 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Stelio Kontos | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:29 | 1st = 10 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 2 Wet And Wild 3rd = 8 Tristy Allen 4th = 6 Limburg Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Sky Reactor | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:26 | 1st = 8 Sky Reactor 2nd = 1 Fly Bayou 3rd = 4 Paul 4th = 3 Alexis Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Pacific Soul | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Pacific Soul 2nd = 3 Tisu Toota 3rd = 1 Last Guy Standing 4th = 2 Sky Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Sheza Sensation | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 4 Shift Seine 3rd = 1 Haras Hawk 4th = 5 Your Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Joe Emery | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Joe Emery 2nd = 8 Timmyross 3rd = 6 Drury Lane 4th = 4 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Brando Brown | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:16 | 1st = 7 Brando Brown 2nd = 5 Manhattan Cry 3rd = 8 Check Yo Self 4th = 6 Bretts Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Levis Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Levis Rocket 2nd = 4 Alans Kidz 3rd = 3 Buenos Cloud 4th = 7 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Blister Swip | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Blister Swip 2nd = 7 Tick The Box 3rd = 1 Mitzys Chapta 4th = 2 Cosmic Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Allen Gantz | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Allen Gantz 2nd = 1 Snippyliss 3rd = 7 Avatar Yappa 4th = 5 Madambash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 8 Sunset Superman | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Sunset Superman 2nd = 1 Striking Star 3rd = 3 Newsworthy 4th = 2 Coodawa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Aston Jadore | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Aston Jadore 2nd = 3 Refund Required 3rd = 2 Flying Circus 4th = 8 All Because |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 7 Black Shuck | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:59 | 1st = 7 Black Shuck 2nd = 5 Despicable Erin 3rd = 4 Posh Duke 4th = 6 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Parsec Bale | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:56 | 1st = 6 Parsec Bale 2nd = 8 Ebonys Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Origin Billy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Origin Billy 2nd = 4 Vital Sign 3rd = 6 Gangnam Dancer 4th = 1 John Preston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Orara Wal | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:50 | 1st = 5 Orara Wal 2nd = 1 Dusty Devil 3rd = 8 All Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Baroness Sally | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:47 | 1st = 9 Baroness Sally 2nd = 4 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 8 Regine 4th = 6 Stars Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 And We Danced | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:44 | 1st = 8 And We Danced 2nd = 4 Delicate Harry 3rd = 7 Lils Rose 4th = 1 Fancy Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Hes Talking | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Hes Talking 2nd = 1 Digital Art 3rd = 3 Highview Jimmy 4th = 5 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Tys Missile | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:37 | 1st = 8 Tys Missile 2nd = 1 Alisha Rose 3rd = 7 Amazing Black 4th = 5 Hunter Beven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Allen Kentucky | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Allen Kentucky 2nd = 6 Vanish Allen 3rd = 8 Round The Bend 4th = 1 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 4 Daisy Express | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Daisy Express 2nd = 2 Military Precision 3rd = 3 Josies Babe 4th = 6 Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Bokarm Lachie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Lachie 2nd = 8 Regatta 3rd = 3 Eric Rose Hi 4th = 7 Little Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Von Schnitzel | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Von Schnitzel 2nd = 2 Allen Varmint 3rd = 10 Bedlum 4th = 8 Delcorn Potts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Bravo Charlie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:18 | 1st = 10 Bravo Charlie 2nd = 1 Put Mback 3rd = 5 Scruffy Jake 4th = 8 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Monster Foxy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Monster Foxy 2nd = 2 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 7 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 3 Naughty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Gold Air | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Gold Air 2nd = 3 Pinto Tina 3rd = 7 Mcdonalds Kilt 4th = 4 Princess Peach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 No Bluff | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 5 No Bluff 2nd = 7 Ruby We Know 3rd = 1 Layla Lo 4th = 2 Bokarm Chrissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Elram Girl | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 10 Elram Girl 2nd = 5 Cullquin Peachy 3rd = 3 Samba Law 4th = 7 Kinloch Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Suspicious Life | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Life 2nd = 2 Blacknsweet Adda 3rd = 1 Niseko 4th = 4 Intrepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Brooklyn Cruiser | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:59 | 1st = 3 Brooklyn Cruiser 2nd = 10 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Nikki 4th = 1 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 3 Benny Benzine | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Benny Benzine 2nd = 10 Buenismo 3rd = 12 Perpetual Dream 4th = 1 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 My Boy Ollie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 7 Park The Ark 3rd = 1 Westy Bob 4th = 2 Lochling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Hot An Fancy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:49 | 1st = 4 Hot An Fancy 2nd = 8 Ironbar Merv 3rd = 3 Radical Cel 4th = 6 Extreme Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Union Force | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Union Force 2nd = 10 Robert Moreau 3rd = 9 Ektoras 4th = 1 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Shifty Joshua | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:41 | 1st = 8 Shifty Joshua 2nd = 2 Fallen Star 3rd = 4 Dodge The Speed 4th = 3 Da Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Lorian Bolt | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Lorian Bolt 2nd = 2 Lasseters Reef 3rd = 7 Zena Cargo 4th = 3 Comments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Fabregal | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Fabregal 2nd = 2 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 3 Mclaren Chief 4th = 7 Wilba Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 3 Tricky Styx | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Tricky Styx 2nd = 7 Cyamach 3rd = 1 Dredlock Rockstar 4th = 8 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Body And Soul | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 6 Body And Soul 2nd = 8 Ceremony Miss 3rd = 1 Terra Billy 4th = 3 Last Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Ninetymile Bart | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:24 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Bart 2nd = 3 Velvet Acorn 3rd = 4 Nachos Gracias 4th = 5 Roll em Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 5 Storm Maid | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Storm Maid 2nd = 3 Macrawfys Hope 3rd = 2 High Limit 4th = 4 Priceless Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Bundarra Magic | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:17 | 1st = 8 Bundarra Magic 2nd = 1 Iron Mountain 3rd = 2 Lehigh Lady 4th = 7 Debbies Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Kwiatkowski | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 11 Kwiatkowski 2nd = 5 God Sake 3rd = 2 Pockets Of Courage 4th = 3 Scorchin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Oceania | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Oceania 2nd = 3 Gold Miss 3rd = 1 Gin Blossum 4th = 2 Windswept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Gats Caviar | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Gats Caviar 2nd = 2 Imposing Flame 3rd = 5 Bandit Brad 4th = 4 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Shardons Rocket | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Shardons Rocket 2nd = 8 Walter James 3rd = 1 Machs A Pearler 4th = 5 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Equal Ben | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:57 | 1st = 1 Equal Ben 2nd = 2 Love Lord 3rd = 3 Flying Sikh 4th = 8 Choose Wisely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 5 The Gun Rockstar | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:53 | 1st = 5 The Gun Rockstar 2nd = 4 Validated 3rd = 10 Barco Rojo 4th = 8 Our Problem Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 Andrejs | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:47 | 1st = 7 Andrejs 2nd = 2 Dessie Walnut 3rd = 4 Extra Stars 4th = 8 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 2 Magic Moonlight | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:44 | 1st = 2 Magic Moonlight 2nd = 1 Spring Time Doll 3rd = 3 Heez Beez Neez 4th = 7 Titan Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 6 High Success | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 High Success 2nd = 1 More Champers 3rd = 10 Mississippi Sammy 4th = 9 Friars Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Uniting Cargo | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Uniting Cargo 2nd = 6 Roxy Reign 3rd = 7 Slick Tycoon 4th = 1 Dusty Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 3 Wardwell | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Wardwell 2nd = 5 Captain Bronzie 3rd = 6 Kotare York 4th = 1 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 4 Hawaiian Rose | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Hawaiian Rose 2nd = 8 Saturday Saga 3rd = 5 Talisa 4th = 11 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Veetee Boomer | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Veetee Boomer 2nd = 5 Implosion Liam 3rd = 3 Surf Jester 4th = 8 Cosmic Shez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Flying Focus | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:25 | 1st = 7 Flying Focus 2nd = 3 Jeremiah Horstig 3rd = 2 Casino Gold 4th = 4 Gold Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 Armed Force | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Armed Force 2nd = 4 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 9 Earl Harbour 4th = 3 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Garney Lane | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Garney Lane 2nd = 2 Salty Rain 3rd = 7 Yarramundi Hanna 4th = 4 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Just Read My Mind | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 Just Read My Mind 2nd = 2 Stylishgate 3rd = 5 Ebdon 4th = 8 Your Place Or Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Ascot Red | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Ascot Red 2nd = 8 Shalimar Choice 3rd = 2 Eyre Square 4th = 4 Macedonianprincess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Dr Compulsion | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 1 Arejay Belle 3rd = 6 Aston Park 4th = 4 Dr Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Silent Witness | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:09 | 1st = 5 Silent Witness 2nd = 1 Towering King 3rd = 8 Jesses Princess 4th = 7 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 8 Bijoutier | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Bijoutier 2nd = 1 Pack Of Stars 3rd = 9 Belavenir 4th = 7 Diamalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 3 Faraja | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Faraja 2nd = 8 Menegatti 3rd = 11 Girls Only 4th = 4 Takoda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Secret Bet | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Secret Bet 2nd = 2 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 5 Buddys Me Mate 4th = 1 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 3 Yackandandah | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Yackandandah 2nd = 9 Zalta 3rd = 2 Jaccka Wilco 4th = 6 Rollon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 10 Valderon | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:50 | 1st = 10 Valderon 2nd = 7 Commandatore 3rd = 14 May Be Graceful 4th = 15 Mr Pretty Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 8 Ima Tomahawk 3rd = 6 Willowvale Pearl 4th = 3 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Keep It Sweet | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Keep It Sweet 2nd = 5 Firehouse Five 3rd = 3 Just Blade 4th = 4 Gavin Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Major Reality | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:44 | 1st = 4 Major Reality 2nd = 5 Sovereign Faith 3rd = 1 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 3 Maggies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Karinya Connie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Karinya Connie 2nd = 3 Thunda Struck 3rd = 4 Mavriki Pano 4th = 5 Jackie Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Loanshark | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Loanshark 2nd = 7 Linvel Ann 3rd = 6 Soul Desire 4th = 3 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 11 Montignac | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Montignac 2nd = 4 Keymaster 3rd = 7 Elatus 4th = 12 Misty Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 9 Dance With Fontein | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Dance With Fontein 2nd = 1 Cool Cool World 3rd = 8 Our Sevira 4th = 5 Our Boy Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Max Roxy | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Max Roxy 2nd = 6 Wicked Intent 3rd = 5 Magic Bit 4th = 4 Lethal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 True Dream | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:24 | 1st = 8 True Dream 2nd = 3 Midnight Benz 3rd = 10 Nose Down 4th = 6 Bradley Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 2 Woven | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Woven 2nd = 5 Crosswalk 3rd = 3 Speed Lad 4th = 7 Never On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Master Lachie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Master Lachie 2nd = 6 Lehigh Limit 3rd = 7 Royal Blue Haze 4th = 2 Money Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Liv Lavish | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:13 | 1st = 9 Liv Lavish 2nd = 1 Itsallaboutex 3rd = 8 Animated 4th = 2 Gozo Lighting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 9 Eyebea Danser | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:10 | 1st = 9 Eyebea Danser 2nd = 7 Smart Option 3rd = 10 Tacit Rhema 4th = 3 My Mate Marto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 4 Rozehill Skye | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Skye 2nd = 8 Dr Ohwoe 3rd = 1 Smiley Girl 4th = 2 Belfast Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Chicago George | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Chicago George 2nd = 6 Melody Rules 3rd = 3 Hot Insurance 4th = 7 South Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Janet Gai | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Janet Gai 2nd = 1 Kurious 3rd = 4 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 6 Breath Of Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Saturday First | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Saturday First 2nd = 2 Duck Dynasty 3rd = 1 Consiello 4th = 9 Flying Eco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Lehigh Lotto | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Lehigh Lotto 2nd = 1 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 2 Conzaras Angel 4th = 3 Testla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Daddy Long Legs | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Daddy Long Legs 2nd = 5 Starlight Rainbow 3rd = 4 Big Bruce 4th = 6 Cool Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Roman Warrior | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Roman Warrior 2nd = 8 Anisha 3rd = 4 Finally Free 4th = 10 Dominant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Miss Fox | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Miss Fox 2nd = 4 Rozehill Beth 3rd = 7 Fill Up 4th = 2 Aeroplane Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 6 Banshee Boy 3rd = 1 Crowd Goes Wild 4th = 8 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Bye Bye Bullet | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Bye Bye Bullet 2nd = 2 Sweet Little Mel 3rd = 6 Stunning Lola 4th = 7 Patched Up Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Fiery Blue Chip | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Fiery Blue Chip 2nd = 1 Comigal 3rd = 7 Illawong Bella 4th = 9 Escape The Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Kamehameha | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Kamehameha 2nd = 4 Bambino Clementine 3rd = 1 Bold Life 4th = 12 Forward March |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 5 Bon Jet | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Bon Jet 2nd = 1 Alitaka 3rd = 4 Sergeant Hightower 4th = 2 Quantum Dot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 9 Dr Carlos | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 9 Dr Carlos 2nd = 5 Night Fox 3rd = 2 Hurricane Aussie 4th = 8 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Highly Regarded | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Highly Regarded 2nd = 1 One For Sassy 3rd = 7 Roman Reign 4th = 3 Hondo Satin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Lagoon Mac | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 5 Superliner 3rd = 2 Peacock Princess 4th = 8 Manu Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 2 Hit Maka | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Hit Maka 2nd = 3 Watch Me Dash 3rd = 6 Adam Cartwright 4th = 5 Stonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Infinite Love | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Infinite Love 2nd = 9 Set The Limit 3rd = 1 Irreplaceable 4th = 4 Eminence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Downgrade King | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Downgrade King 2nd = 6 Miss Mowhawk 3rd = 4 Ollie Boy 4th = 8 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Spiritwriter | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Spiritwriter 2nd = 10 Blackbird Power 3rd = 4 His Makers Mark 4th = 6 The Real Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 7 See Me Fly | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 See Me Fly 2nd = 6 Prince Nevaux 3rd = 8 Defection 4th = 3 Lauchetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Iwilldoit | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Iwilldoit 2nd = 7 Bench Star 3rd = 10 Sense Of Play 4th = 9 Kite Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Alkiras Desire | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Alkiras Desire 2nd = 2 Arlandria 3rd = 6 Charged To The Max 4th = 7 The Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Hard Done By | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 6 Hard Done By 2nd = 7 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 9 The Dutchman 4th = 4 Aldebaran Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 10 Boston Lightning | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:42 | 1st = 10 Boston Lightning 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 8 Big Jamesy 4th = 7 Kentaro Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 9 Lets Dream Big | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Lets Dream Big 2nd = 7 Taj Mahal 3rd = 4 Obscura 4th = 8 Fleeting Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 9 Maraudamiss | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Maraudamiss 2nd = 2 Authenticated 3rd = 3 Kidfontein 4th = 7 Heza Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Breach The Beach | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Breach The Beach 2nd = 3 Always Flashing 3rd = 8 Yousaidit 4th = 7 Rocknroll Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 3 Planet Reality | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 3 Planet Reality 2nd = 8 Seven Ten Split 3rd = 6 Path To Freedom 4th = 7 One Cat Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Take The Shorts | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Take The Shorts 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Bird 3rd = 4 Lick It Up 4th = 6 Fangirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Big Gorilla 2nd = 7 Jaydens Castle 3rd = 2 Cool Hampton Bromac 4th = 5 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Stark Luck | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Stark Luck 2nd = 11 Gingie 3rd = 6 Enchanted Island 4th = 3 Seven Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Apollo Baxter | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Apollo Baxter 2nd = 3 Sonic Attack 3rd = 5 Homebush Flyte 4th = 8 Alcudia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 Bolord | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Bolord 2nd = 3 Alfred The Great 3rd = 1 Man Of Colours 4th = 9 One Last Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 7 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:49 | 1st = 7 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 8 Shetland 3rd = 2 Scottish Sardius 4th = 1 Hedge Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Dr Robbie | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:42 | 1st = 7 Dr Robbie 2nd = 5 Caesar Chance 3rd = 3 Bigtime Ranson 4th = 8 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Myleerae | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Myleerae 2nd = 6 Arm A Princess 3rd = 1 Rainbow Styling 4th = 3 Golden Bambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 8 Antrim Belle | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 8 Antrim Belle 2nd = 3 Holbein Prince 3rd = 2 Forrest Boy 4th = 6 Party Pies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Allegro Class | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Allegro Class 2nd = 8 Our Sambo 3rd = 4 Smash Allegro 4th = 3 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 9 Regatta Rebel | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:20 | 1st = 9 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 8 Not A Cherry 3rd = 4 Sir Plush 4th = 6 Laurens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Stickynoze | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:14 | 1st = 8 Stickynoze 2nd = 1 Missbeecake 3rd = 9 Kingdom 4th = 6 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 4 Coutainville | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:10 | 1st = 4 Coutainville 2nd = 1 Miss Del Toro 3rd = 5 Metung Penny 4th = 3 Willie Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Cawbourne Gil | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gil 2nd = 7 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 8 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 6 Mc Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Meluna | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 13:02 | 1st = 6 Meluna 2nd = 5 Strawberry Mouse 3rd = 1 Alight Rain 4th = 4 Count Bacardi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Rippin Rose | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:59 | 1st = 2 Rippin Rose 2nd = 7 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 8 Perfect Lily 4th = 3 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:50 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 9 Blackie Chan 3rd = 6 Milly Rivers 4th = 4 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Hermoso | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Hermoso 2nd = 8 Shiny Lad 3rd = 6 Proven Crown 4th = 3 Nocturnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Top Prosecutor | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Top Prosecutor 2nd = 6 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Gable 4th = 5 Repeat Visit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Swan To Steele | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:24 | 1st = 5 Swan To Steele 2nd = 2 Oaklands 3rd = 1 Charlie Rocket 4th = 4 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Ears Boris | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Ears Boris 2nd = 2 Billy Marlow 3rd = 1 Scott Tied Up 4th = 8 Another Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 2 Jackie Baxter 4th = 8 Sheoak Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Miss Rossi | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 11:52 | 1st = 7 Miss Rossi 2nd = 6 Rosie Sprite 3rd = 1 Cosmic Lily 4th = 2 Jadeite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Two Tone | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 11:37 | 1st = 1 Two Tone 2nd = 7 Who Told Harry 3rd = 8 Heres Archie 4th = 5 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Mepunga Treasure | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 11:22 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Treasure 2nd = 8 Bombora Flash 3rd = 6 Blue Westmead 4th = 1 Milburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 11:22 | 4th = 1 Milburn Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Daphnes Party | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 11:07 | 1st = 2 Daphnes Party 2nd = 7 Peggy Dooley 3rd = 5 Kasreyn 4th = 1 Macey Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Wombat | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 10:52 | 1st = 4 Wombat 2nd = 2 Alpha Demeter 3rd = 7 Paulas Delight 4th = 3 Halina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Alpha Nemesis | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 10:37 | 1st = 4 Alpha Nemesis 2nd = 2 Brown Bomber 3rd = 3 Lazza Mikado 4th = 1 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Its My Time | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 10:22 | 1st = 8 Its My Time 2nd = 4 Steel The Best 3rd = 6 Allen Jeer 4th = 5 Extradition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 All Inn Boston | ||
Mon Mar 7 2016 10:07 | 1st = 2 All Inn Boston 2nd = 6 Must Have 3rd = 3 Allen Earner 4th = 7 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 1 Zambora Dynamo | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Zambora Dynamo 2nd = 8 Lloyd Street 3rd = 2 Tiger Hugo 4th = 5 Mister Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 3 Real River | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:38 | 1st = 3 Real River 2nd = 5 Dodgermemate 3rd = 2 Deliverthegoods 4th = 6 Ciskei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 7 Not Worth It | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Not Worth It 2nd = 5 Mineral Sandy 3rd = 1 El Grand Junior 4th = 3 Royal Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 8 Baci De Kahn | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:27 | 1st = 8 Baci De Kahn 2nd = 3 Storming Kinship 3rd = 7 Kalden Tsunami 4th = 2 Bit Fruiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Rail Rider | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Rail Rider 2nd = 1 Veetee Boomer 3rd = 7 Stagger Express 4th = 5 Buckle Up Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 5 Western Karamea | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Western Karamea 2nd = 7 Philtra Phella 3rd = 6 Rajah Wealth 4th = 4 Pacific Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Chevy Blue Boy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Chevy Blue Boy 2nd = 8 Big Winston 3rd = 2 Lady Olivia 4th = 6 Jagged Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 Rusty Gold | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Rusty Gold 2nd = 2 Standing Bear 3rd = 6 Hiedi 4th = 4 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 New Age Bogan | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 New Age Bogan 2nd = 8 Navarone 3rd = 7 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 3 Aeroplane Mick | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 3 Aeroplane Mick 2nd = 5 Shake The Night 3rd = 2 Cockys Boy 4th = 7 Spritely Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Blue Lexus | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:57 | 1st = 8 Blue Lexus 2nd = 7 Mr Woods 3rd = 1 Jazz Me Up 4th = 6 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Sammy Seelster | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Sammy Seelster 2nd = 5 Union Force 3rd = 9 Do It For Dave 4th = 8 Me Mate Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Asa Carrera | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Asa Carrera 2nd = 1 Destinys Dynamo 3rd = 8 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 3 Allen Firestorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Dont Kid Me | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Dont Kid Me 2nd = 1 Bathurst Bogan 3rd = 5 Rue De Rose 4th = 3 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 9 - 4 Majinika | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Majinika 2nd = 5 Poets Prince 3rd = 6 Winza Moment 4th = 13 Total Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 1 Oakmont Fire | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:36 | 1st = 1 Oakmont Fire 2nd = 8 Red Claudette 3rd = 7 My Lady Limonite 4th = 4 Sacred Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Big Dac | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Big Dac 2nd = 6 Winged Elite 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Buddy 4th = 3 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 4 Kalimba Jaz | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Kalimba Jaz 2nd = 8 Guss Gift 3rd = 9 Bold Izmir 4th = 5 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 7 The Majority | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 The Majority 2nd = 6 All I Can Be 3rd = 4 Outback Mach 4th = 5 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Gunsmoke Mcbain 2nd = 5 Woodside Jagger 3rd = 8 More By Chance 4th = 7 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Red Cadillac | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Red Cadillac 2nd = 7 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 8 Ballymac Finola 4th = 5 Andiamo Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Switch Blade | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Switch Blade 2nd = 6 Bodega Vista 3rd = 8 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 7 Shaylor Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Airly Rocket | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:08 | 1st = 5 Airly Rocket 2nd = 1 Stubborn Bobby 3rd = 2 Slamming Thunder 4th = 3 Tokyo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Bally Mile | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:04 | 1st = 1 Bally Mile 2nd = 7 Reluctant King 3rd = 5 Havago Megsie 4th = 3 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Let It Slip | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Let It Slip 2nd = 2 The Cobbla 3rd = 3 Rhis Rocket 4th = 5 Glitterbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Avon Power | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Avon Power 2nd = 3 Wapi Sakima 3rd = 1 Airbound 4th = 8 Paua Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Miss Mulligan | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:54 | 1st = 5 Miss Mulligan 2nd = 1 Kyliemalee 3rd = 8 Boom Warrior 4th = 4 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Angel Or Demon | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Angel Or Demon 2nd = 1 Cardinal Art 3rd = 5 Im Full Tilt 4th = 11 Onemorelaugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Happy Digger | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Happy Digger 2nd = 1 Little Britney 3rd = 2 Saint Bale 4th = 3 Rucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Emerley Dryad | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:42 | 1st = 8 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 6 Lochling 3rd = 4 Maybe Once 4th = 2 Grumpy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Ring The Bell | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Ring The Bell 2nd = 7 Sweet Intention 3rd = 5 Beyond Galaxia 4th = 8 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Mali Covek | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Mali Covek 2nd = 6 Boxing Roo Girl 3rd = 8 Master Corsair 4th = 4 Somerset Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Powder Jack | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Powder Jack 2nd = 3 Cosmic Skittle 3rd = 8 Three Heads Up 4th = 5 Red Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Rhynstone Joey | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Rhynstone Joey 2nd = 6 Sweet Savage 3rd = 7 Mashie 4th = 1 Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 The River | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 The River 2nd = 9 Stored Energy 3rd = 4 The Celt 4th = 8 Diamond Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Pure Gassed | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Pure Gassed 2nd = 8 Why Not Logan 3rd = 7 Leggo Rose 4th = 4 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 8 Barooga Buster 3rd = 10 Bymarjac 4th = 3 Red Sun Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Spring Drago | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Spring Drago 2nd = 4 Shaylor Nathan 3rd = 6 Maddys Rascal 4th = 7 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Spring Time Doll | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Spring Time Doll 2nd = 3 Cyanide 3rd = 5 Lejit Bomber 4th = 8 Serena Bernea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 3 Woodside Flash 3rd = 8 Dyna Gabriela 4th = 2 Golite Gabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:59 | 1st = 7 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 8 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 4 Customized 4th = 1 Zipping Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Master Magoo | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Master Magoo 2nd = 2 Clear Sense 3rd = 9 Storm Raider 4th = 4 Haras Whosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Sew She Can | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Sew She Can 2nd = 7 Dyna Overt 3rd = 2 Big Roy 4th = 5 Warm Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Fabrevale | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Fabrevale 2nd = 8 Warm Coconut Pie 3rd = 3 Falcon Ute 4th = 7 Pacific Bluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Bones Jones | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Bones Jones 2nd = 3 Campaign Drive 3rd = 9 Master Paige 4th = 6 Anothermetro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Zoetomtaya | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Zoetomtaya 2nd = 8 Bourbon Dynasty 3rd = 4 Zonte 4th = 6 Dendee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Hoof It | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Hoof It 2nd = 6 Daintree Jim 3rd = 2 Omega Sniper 4th = 3 Magnificent Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Venus In Fur | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Venus In Fur 2nd = 3 Dothraki 3rd = 9 Hostess Watkins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Jordanic | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Jordanic 2nd = 2 Warthog 3rd = 1 Chicks Buzzard 4th = 7 Beersheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Mighty Quoted | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Mighty Quoted 2nd = 8 Yarramundi Milla 3rd = 6 Yaramundi Markus 4th = 7 Here Comes Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 2 Heart Of Red | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Heart Of Red 2nd = 3 Remember Razor 3rd = 1 Luna Meteor 4th = 5 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 2 Kokoda Eclipse | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:16 | 1st = 2 Kokoda Eclipse 2nd = 8 Lohan 3rd = 6 Kokoda Storm 4th = 7 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Barra Fun | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Barra Fun 2nd = 4 Eye Spyed Ya 3rd = 3 Kidman 4th = 6 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 9 Parwill | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Parwill 2nd = 5 Fawzia 3rd = 7 Barooga Jezza 4th = 11 Jimmy De Panda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Walkaway Annie | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 3 Spring Time Lily 3rd = 4 Mellow Charm 4th = 5 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 12 Regal Gossip | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 12 Regal Gossip 2nd = 3 Amachisit 3rd = 1 Cronkite 4th = 13 Secret Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 2 Stretch Limo | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Stretch Limo 2nd = 3 Leopardstown 3rd = 7 Bombay Rock 4th = 6 Let Rip Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 9 Times Ticking | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Times Ticking 2nd = 4 Red Hot Dane 3rd = 6 Cowboys Karma 4th = 7 High Altitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Zali Magic | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Zali Magic 2nd = 3 Asa Hotspur 3rd = 1 Flash Izmir 4th = 5 Despicable Mason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Allnight Kiss | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:46 | 1st = 7 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 5 Glee Bromac 3rd = 2 Island Under Fire 4th = 6 The Matrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 11 Angel Of Liberty | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:42 | 1st = 11 Angel Of Liberty 2nd = 5 Dont Rush Me 3rd = 12 Baldy Host 4th = 4 Beckoning Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 1 Lady Silver 3rd = 10 Miss Utopia 4th = 6 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Rembrandt | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:38 | 1st = 2 Rembrandt 2nd = 3 Sand Of The Hour 3rd = 5 Estambul Thirteen 4th = 6 Frankenfurter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Itz Gemmas Delight | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Itz Gemmas Delight 2nd = 5 Days Like This 3rd = 7 Karalta Stardust 4th = 2 Hey Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 8 - 4 Bring A Secret | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Bring A Secret 2nd = 5 Cries Of Joy 3rd = 3 Cop A Nip 4th = 1 Aidan Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 10 Anare | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 Anare 2nd = 4 Riboulding 3rd = 13 Hi Spun 4th = 3 Any Given Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Afamilyaffair | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Afamilyaffair 2nd = 7 Spirit Chaser 3rd = 9 Smiling Spirit 4th = 10 Regal Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 8 Dulcie Jane | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:24 | 1st = 8 Dulcie Jane 2nd = 5 Bel Streak 3rd = 3 Harties Spirit 4th = 2 Statue Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Frangipani Monster | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Frangipani Monster 2nd = 4 Charlies My Name 3rd = 6 Banana Boy 4th = 9 Mr Terrabulla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Living Waters | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Living Waters 2nd = 7 Spa Jangles 3rd = 8 Cuervo Shot 4th = 6 My Baby Porscha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 4 Clearly Innocent | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Clearly Innocent 2nd = 11 Remittance 3rd = 5 Filomena 4th = 7 Grass Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Keep On Moving | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Keep On Moving 2nd = 8 Padabing Stride 3rd = 4 Izzy Watt 4th = 1 Hi Its Only Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 True Royal | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:02 | 1st = 6 True Royal 2nd = 11 Kariega 3rd = 1 Ellawisdom 4th = 9 Call Me Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Our Miss Nitro | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Nitro 2nd = 1 Ripped 3rd = 2 Irish Asteria 4th = 7 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Elegantly Wasted | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Elegantly Wasted 2nd = 3 Manwell 3rd = 4 Urban Explorer 4th = 9 Via Cavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Lady Phromily | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Lady Phromily 2nd = 2 The Hummel 3rd = 6 Epona Rebel 4th = 1 Bel Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 13 Green Aventurine | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:53 | 1st = 13 Green Aventurine 2nd = 10 All Giving 3rd = 12 Brimstone 4th = 3 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Clementsorrell | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:48 | 1st = 8 Clementsorrell 2nd = 5 Valastro 3rd = 1 Fairy Dust 4th = 4 Highjackapipi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 3 Valentinian | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Valentinian 2nd = 10 Flying Skipper 3rd = 5 Spray Tan 4th = 7 Peace An Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Frere De Felix | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Frere De Felix 2nd = 9 Stage Queen 3rd = 3 Jebel Musa 4th = 8 Woven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Furious Barb | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Furious Barb 2nd = 2 Allen Boydy 3rd = 6 Destini Spark 4th = 3 Kirk Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 1 Cyclone | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:32 | 1st = 1 Cyclone 2nd = 14 Prima Klaire 3rd = 8 Little Grammy 4th = 12 Harder Faster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Kirani | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Kirani 2nd = 3 Danestroem 3rd = 4 Written Up 4th = 6 Pathways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Digger Shed | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Digger Shed 2nd = 13 The Revenue Raiser 3rd = 12 Moonshinestudleigh 4th = 11 Star Singer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 Capetown Hussey | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Capetown Hussey 2nd = 1 Marau Daze 3rd = 9 So Quick 4th = 7 Rock Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Zeus | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 6 Allen Oregon 3rd = 3 Reichenbach 4th = 4 Young Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Van Persie | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Van Persie 2nd = 4 Coldrock 3rd = 2 I Want Candy 4th = 3 Spinning Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 10 Opoho | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:13 | 1st = 10 Opoho 2nd = 3 Chasing Charlie 3rd = 6 Secret Lies 4th = 8 Grey Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Tullow | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Tullow 2nd = 3 Harlequin Bromac 3rd = 5 Chumlee 4th = 11 Marion Keisker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 6 Red Menace | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:04 | 1st = 6 Red Menace 2nd = 2 Odysseo 3rd = 12 Limbo Queen 4th = 14 September Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 8 Echoes In Time | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Echoes In Time 2nd = 10 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 3 Three Oh Three 4th = 1 Standupndeliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 7 Sandons Stage | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Sandons Stage 2nd = 1 Go One Better 3rd = 6 Super Bryan 4th = 4 A Private Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 2 Who Told Red 3rd = 4 Lady Torah 4th = 6 Gardsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 10 Your One And Only | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:53 | 1st = 10 Your One And Only 2nd = 7 Kadota 3rd = 8 Mar Nero 4th = 4 Weekendmillionaire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 11 - 3 Music | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Music 2nd = 10 Pat Campbell 3rd = 14 Elusive Flight 4th = 7 Young Mister Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 9 Guna Rocktillyoudrop | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:48 | 1st = 9 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 2nd = 5 Dugan 3rd = 3 Rave Moonraker 4th = 1 Playful Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Monsieur Gustave | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Monsieur Gustave 2nd = 16 Apollo Hope 3rd = 15 Clear Reflection 4th = 19 Moccadiles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Star Recall | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Star Recall 2nd = 3 Classy Boy 3rd = 2 Exquisitus 4th = 4 Esparza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 8 Bondo | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:35 | 1st = 8 Bondo 2nd = 10 Raise The Ante 3rd = 5 Jostle 4th = 9 Desert Leyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Foreign Affair | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Foreign Affair 2nd = 2 Amiees Choice 3rd = 3 Azzcool 4th = 4 Choice Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Modern Maestro | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Modern Maestro 2nd = 3 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 2 Neverending Drama 4th = 1 Maybe Shes Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 1 Go Andwyn | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 1 Go Andwyn 2nd = 3 Scott No Odds 4th = 4 Calm Nuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 12 Little Pearla | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:27 | 1st = 12 Little Pearla 2nd = 8 Better Journey 3rd = 10 Sparkling Vixen 4th = 5 Jimassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 14 This Is Huge | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:23 | 1st = 14 This Is Huge 2nd = 12 Onapara 3rd = 11 Classy Minx 4th = 1 Reviewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 10 - 7 American Spirit | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 American Spirit 2nd = 5 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 4 Pay Me Visa 4th = 8 Man Im Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 7 Spritely Boy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Spritely Boy 2nd = 6 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 5 Mighty Matlock 4th = 9 Addictive Bryce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 3 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 1 Modest Hero 3rd = 4 Bee Plus 4th = 10 Over In Killarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Diamond Master | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Diamond Master 2nd = 4 Jay Dub 3rd = 7 Hey Porsha 4th = 5 Sweet Lady Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Yeboah | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Yeboah 2nd = 8 Good Return 3rd = 7 Britney Star 4th = 4 Nangar Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Our Playdough | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Our Playdough 2nd = 1 Go On Red 3rd = 4 Rare Air 4th = 6 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 4 Jack Bates | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Jack Bates 2nd = 2 P Tomado 3rd = 11 Santanna Magic 4th = 8 Go Fella Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Moonlit Wings | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 2 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 6 Mepunga Tyler 4th = 8 Stevron Autos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 13 Wichita Woman | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 13 Wichita Woman 2nd = 4 Big Knight 3rd = 6 Ritchford 4th = 3 Mr Churchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Supa Vision | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Supa Vision 2nd = 2 Zoumagic 3rd = 7 Ballydoyle 4th = 6 Veiled Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Master Dip | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:55 | 1st = 10 Master Dip 2nd = 8 Regal Nightshade 3rd = 1 Yeah Tiz 4th = 7 Elegant Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Jinjaless | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Jinjaless 2nd = 5 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 3 Diva Pose 4th = 2 Ruby Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 3 Just A Singer | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:52 | 1st = 3 Just A Singer 2nd = 7 Mickys Diamonds 3rd = 1 Aussie Bob 4th = 9 Alpha Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:47 | 2nd = 8 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 6 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 1 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 9 - 2 Graduate Under Fire | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Graduate Under Fire 2nd = 8 Quick As A Trick 3rd = 6 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 1 Marshal Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Care Care Care | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Care Care Care 2nd = 1 Mumma Josie 3rd = 5 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 6 Routine Advice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 5 Shanakee | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:43 | 1st = 5 Shanakee 2nd = 9 Casino Whispers 3rd = 14 Track Flash 4th = 1 Bring More Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Violets Tooth | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Violets Tooth 2nd = 7 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 3 Im The Intimidator 4th = 6 Karinya Gus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Hallo Star 2nd = 4 Sometime Soon 3rd = 8 Sandor Glegane 4th = 2 Thrilling Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Falchion | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Falchion 2nd = 10 Hell Of A Quest 3rd = 8 Agent Albert 4th = 1 Mjolnir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Amadeo | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Amadeo 2nd = 9 Semiramis 3rd = 7 Devious Maid 4th = 3 Eagles Dare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 11 Stagger Lee | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:29 | 1st = 11 Stagger Lee 2nd = 6 Everlasting Grace 3rd = 1 Brainstormer 4th = 4 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Parkers Foibles | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Parkers Foibles 2nd = 2 Bobbi Delicious 3rd = 4 Jay Tee Pee 4th = 6 Camelot Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 14 Under The Eaves | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:25 | 1st = 14 Under The Eaves 2nd = 2 Highly Charged 3rd = 5 Dance Harder Son 4th = 7 Jackalope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 A Million Starzzz | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 A Million Starzzz 2nd = 7 Deadsetgiveaway 3rd = 6 Hanbrakerobin 4th = 11 Movin Mountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Zipping Express | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:19 | 1st = 2 Zipping Express 2nd = 10 Gold Class 3rd = 7 Lets Go Lettie 4th = 1 Triple Parked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 4 Wildwood Court | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:17 | 1st = 4 Wildwood Court 2nd = 3 Mad Command 3rd = 7 The Hunt Is On 4th = 6 Red Jian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 13 Stylish Duke | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:12 | 1st = 13 Stylish Duke 2nd = 14 Sin Bin 3rd = 9 Missie Castleton 4th = 11 Kylie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 6 Credit Card Miss | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:08 | 1st = 6 Credit Card Miss 2nd = 7 La Bella Jewel 3rd = 13 Wall Street Lass 4th = 4 Abstract Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Quotation Mark | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:06 | 1st = 1 Quotation Mark 2nd = 2 True Value 3rd = 4 Jemmas Fantasy 4th = 3 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Miss Rodriguez | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Miss Rodriguez 2nd = 6 Jethros An Eagle 3rd = 9 Bertie Francis 4th = 5 Blazing Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 3 Our Swift Buddy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:02 | 1st = 3 Our Swift Buddy 2nd = 4 You Betcha Noddy 3rd = 6 Maligned 4th = 5 Cosmic Warra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Attenborough | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Attenborough 2nd = 4 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 2 Brookwater 4th = 6 Smartson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 Hot And Lonesome | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:59 | 1st = 5 Hot And Lonesome 2nd = 1 Roxys Pride 3rd = 8 Swans Twelve 4th = 4 Nancy Devoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Aurum Lad | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:59 | 1st = 2 Aurum Lad 2nd = 5 Cold Gold 3rd = 4 Navajo Prince 4th = 1 Allez Gideon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Mischief Maker | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:54 | 1st = 7 Mischief Maker 2nd = 1 Lucia Bromac 3rd = 4 Pauls Verdict 4th = 8 Major Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Charfueled | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Charfueled 2nd = 6 Solar Shadow 3rd = 5 So Joyous 4th = 3 Magic Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Glenferrie Beauty | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Beauty 2nd = 1 Outlaw Fella 3rd = 4 Artegra 4th = 6 Rookie Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Waerenga Star | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:44 | 1st = 4 Waerenga Star 2nd = 3 Need Magic 3rd = 2 Fortis Fiona 4th = 6 Prairie Kachina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 8 Hunted | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Hunted 2nd = 1 Al Slammer 3rd = 3 Grand Arrow 4th = 10 Set To Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Canya Keato | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Canya Keato 2nd = 2 Ole Kirk 3rd = 4 Sindys Girl 4th = 6 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 7 Onedin Onyx | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:37 | 1st = 7 Onedin Onyx 2nd = 5 Buckeye 3rd = 1 Tabella Jet 4th = 10 Razor Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 6 The Flash One | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 The Flash One 2nd = 3 Irish Spy 3rd = 1 Cream Of Oz 4th = 10 Final Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Buckler | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Buckler 2nd = 4 Groote Eylandt 3rd = 8 Magnyte 4th = 3 Crichton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Keep On Going | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Keep On Going 2nd = 2 Georgie Rena 3rd = 1 Butterfly Dreams 4th = 4 Trunkey Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Sonic Attack | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:27 | 1st = 5 Sonic Attack 2nd = 8 Contemporaneous 3rd = 2 Frankincense 4th = 1 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Annunaki | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Annunaki 2nd = 6 World Of Noise 3rd = 3 Cullquin Bomber 4th = 4 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 2 Janron | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:19 | 1st = 2 Janron 2nd = 4 Shapeofthingstocome 3rd = 10 Starry Delight 4th = 5 Honey Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 4 Standoubt | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 Standoubt 2nd = 3 Retort Courteous 3rd = 1 Hot Mustard 4th = 5 Percy Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 7 Thrilling Riot 3rd = 2 Bloo Bloomers 4th = 3 Lucky Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 7 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 9 Mysistersastar 3rd = 4 Backseat Chick 4th = 8 Jerry Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 De Goey | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 De Goey 2nd = 10 Invictus Ivy 3rd = 3 Dundee Raptor 4th = 7 Telling Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 8 Sacred Can You | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:53 | 1st = 8 Sacred Can You 2nd = 1 Rasso 3rd = 9 Irish Blue 4th = 4 Cyclone Lusi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Taylah Studleigh | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:48 | 1st = 3 Taylah Studleigh 2nd = 5 Its Inevitable 3rd = 11 So Kool Master 4th = 4 Miss Sporty Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 River Emperor | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:43 | 1st = 7 River Emperor 2nd = 5 Here Comes Helen 3rd = 2 Danse Macabre 4th = 9 Extra Guinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Spotted Flyer | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:36 | 1st = 4 Spotted Flyer 2nd = 5 Screaming Skull 3rd = 2 More Salt Needed 4th = 1 Cookie Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Invictus Gypsy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:32 | 1st = 1 Invictus Gypsy 2nd = 8 Gospel Lass 3rd = 4 Black Mumbo 4th = 5 See Him Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 12 Pegasus Dream | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:27 | 1st = 12 Pegasus Dream 2nd = 5 De Vito 3rd = 4 Dream Big 4th = 7 Mon Richie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Lovely Rita | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:18 | 1st = 3 Lovely Rita 2nd = 4 Take Action 3rd = 1 Simply Yeti 4th = 7 Scott Some Ticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Sifty Tuesday | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:09 | 1st = 4 Sifty Tuesday 2nd = 2 Diamond Delight 3rd = 7 Jackalack Sue 4th = 10 Strawbs Regal Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 4 Soldier Spy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 12:07 | 1st = 4 Soldier Spy 2nd = 3 Im Pumped 3rd = 2 Encee Eye Gibbs 4th = 8 High Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 6 Semper Fidelis | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Semper Fidelis 2nd = 4 Dreamcoat 3rd = 11 Buffy Bay 4th = 9 Capital Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Miss Belladonna | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:47 | 1st = 8 Miss Belladonna 2nd = 1 Stately Kay 3rd = 7 Rockon Audacious 4th = 2 Tzar Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Lady Maria | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 8 Lady Maria 2nd = 2 Cordelia 3rd = 9 Oliver Queen 4th = 1 Shadowman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 1 Star In The Future | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:25 | 1st = 1 Star In The Future 2nd = 2 Lorretta Franco 3rd = 6 Nicky Minaj 4th = 3 Sancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Chloes Entity | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:22 | 1st = 8 Chloes Entity 2nd = 6 Oakstar 3rd = 2 Master Phelps 4th = 7 Hit Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Kowhai Whiz | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:10 | 1st = 7 Kowhai Whiz 2nd = 1 Master Monarchy 3rd = 2 Clifden Clowers 4th = 4 Little Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Magic Mantle | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 11:07 | 1st = 5 Magic Mantle 2nd = 2 Miner Rush 3rd = 3 Rozehill Lucy 4th = 8 Black Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 6 Captain Dolmio | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:55 | 1st = 6 Captain Dolmio 2nd = 5 Fiery Ferret 3rd = 9 Shez Wicked 4th = 7 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Invictus Lawless | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:47 | 1st = 8 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 4 Xavier Kelton 3rd = 2 Oh Watta Texan 4th = 7 Shifty Joshua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Moment Of Love | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:40 | 1st = 4 Moment Of Love 2nd = 5 Rarangi Jewel 3rd = 6 Bim Bom Bay 4th = 3 Eli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 7 Stellar Success | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:25 | 1st = 7 Stellar Success 2nd = 8 Pretorius 3rd = 11 Lucky Pats Son 4th = 10 Brylin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 6 Bear Magic | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:22 | 1st = 6 Bear Magic 2nd = 7 Chases Chance 3rd = 1 Wot Price Flash 4th = 5 Shakey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Fiery Chief | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 10:03 | 1st = 5 Fiery Chief 2nd = 1 Tree Climber Liv 3rd = 8 Catalan Flyer 4th = 3 Brazen Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Flaming Sahara | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 1:37 | 1st = 2 Flaming Sahara 2nd = 1 Uno Seoul 3rd = 3 Naughty Norma 4th = 4 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Empire Allen | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 1:17 | 1st = 6 Empire Allen 2nd = 3 Passionate Pedro 3rd = 7 Bogner Bale 4th = 4 Just Like Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Belfast Tommy | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 1:02 | 1st = 8 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 4 Like A Donkey 3rd = 3 Shes Loretta 4th = 5 Miss Debello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Another Jet | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:45 | 1st = 1 Another Jet 3rd = 8 Texan Tycoon 4th = 12 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Star Boss | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:45 | 1st = 2 Star Boss 3rd = 8 Texan Tycoon 4th = 12 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Activator | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Activator 2nd = 4 Yunderup Buck 3rd = 2 Aristotle Bale 4th = 6 Downlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Runaway Earner | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:27 | 1st = 2 Runaway Earner 2nd = 6 Queen Of Fun 3rd = 1 Miss Betsy 4th = 4 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 4 The Real Nadal | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:15 | 1st = 4 The Real Nadal 2nd = 11 The Dyfi Dabbler 3rd = 10 Demon Possessed 4th = 7 You Might Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 8 Spartacus Brown | ||
Sun Feb 7 2016 0:12 | 1st = 8 Spartacus Brown 2nd = 7 Bounce Down 3rd = 3 Wagtail Natalee 4th = 6 Neolisious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Monaro Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:57 | 1st = 8 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 3 Wicky Secret 3rd = 1 Provincial Bear 4th = 5 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Our Dezzy Mac | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:40 | 1st = 9 Our Dezzy Mac 2nd = 6 Nediak 3rd = 5 Heartland Cavalla 4th = 2 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Here To Party | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Here To Party 2nd = 8 Sansa Monelli 3rd = 2 Marta 4th = 7 Brass Bonnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Dee Black | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Dee Black 2nd = 7 Flashing Shadow 3rd = 1 Refocus 4th = 6 Pound Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Casey Isabella | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:10 | 1st = 8 Casey Isabella 2nd = 4 Lisdelight 4th = 11 Jungleface Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Grey Gold | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 23:02 | 1st = 3 Grey Gold 2nd = 6 Amy Monelli 3rd = 8 Lachlan Zoo 4th = 7 War Room |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Steel The Best | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:58 | 1st = 7 Steel The Best 2nd = 5 Dream Edition 3rd = 6 Apatchy Racer 4th = 8 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Oxley Rubey | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:54 | 1st = 1 Oxley Rubey 2nd = 4 Up The Attitude 3rd = 6 Bremer 4th = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Nordic Warlord | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:51 | 1st = 5 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 8 Scrubby Nichols 3rd = 3 Alaskan Passage 4th = 1 Minstrel Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Gazer Bale | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:48 | 1st = 3 Gazer Bale 2nd = 8 Starling Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Nodoka 4th = 4 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Senator Monelli | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Senator Monelli 2nd = 1 Mique 3rd = 7 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 James Hercules | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:40 | 1st = 7 James Hercules 2nd = 10 Master Flynn 3rd = 9 Paid Twice 4th = 4 Indomitable Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Snakebite Bale | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 7 Fizzy Bale 3rd = 3 Eaton Bale 4th = 4 Cheeky Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 5 Dyna Yavin | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 7 Major Spoils 3rd = 1 Hashtag Danny 4th = 4 Pulciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Vegas Bound | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:32 | 1st = 5 Vegas Bound 2nd = 3 Classy Barcy 3rd = 4 Rosabel 4th = 1 Irinka Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Melody Grace | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Melody Grace 2nd = 5 Flag Hunter 3rd = 8 Track Master 4th = 9 Time To Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Premo Potion | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:26 | 1st = 4 Premo Potion 2nd = 5 Frostys Capable 3rd = 2 Rosemarkie 4th = 1 Bronelly Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 6 Fayette 3rd = 5 Mclaren Chief 4th = 1 Manly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Defy All Odds | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:20 | 1st = 3 Defy All Odds 2nd = 8 West On Janet 3rd = 10 Patch Magic 4th = 6 Colorado Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 8 Hush Now | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:17 | 1st = 8 Hush Now 2nd = 1 Noosa Jet 3rd = 2 Dyna Rapidash 4th = 3 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 4 Megan Keeping | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:14 | 1st = 4 Megan Keeping 2nd = 2 Lass Bale 3rd = 1 Mabuti Girl 4th = 7 Spring Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:11 | 1st = 7 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 1 Norm The Storm 3rd = 4 Cheeky Chance 4th = 8 Sarajevo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 3 Brilliant Shot | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Brilliant Shot 2nd = 1 Vintage Rox 3rd = 7 Mo Green 4th = 4 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Showstopper | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Showstopper 2nd = 3 Jasper Whitby 3rd = 5 Qtown Rip Roaring 4th = 6 Flyin The Ointment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Strait Ate | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Strait Ate 2nd = 8 Zero Knockin 3rd = 6 Glenrea Vision 4th = 2 Zuris Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Epic Obsession | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 22:02 | 1st = 3 Epic Obsession 2nd = 5 Katie Rose 3rd = 9 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 6 Cyclone Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Luna Jinx | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Luna Jinx 2nd = 2 Ulala Bale 3rd = 6 Lobo Loco 4th = 1 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Hes Ma Bro | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Hes Ma Bro 2nd = 7 Allen Marky 3rd = 6 Enchanted Bling 4th = 8 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Tayto | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:52 | 1st = 7 Tayto 2nd = 8 Mocha Latte 3rd = 6 Sidbo 4th = 5 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Mepunga Ted | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 7 Stefanovic 3rd = 8 Krazy Kanga 4th = 1 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 8 Pictures Of Paris 3rd = 7 Western Safari 4th = 9 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Mann Shes Fast | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Mann Shes Fast 2nd = 4 Lustrous 3rd = 3 Wheres Pip 4th = 1 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Flashing Moon | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Flashing Moon 2nd = 4 Regent Lois 3rd = 2 Fantastic Polar 4th = 7 Chuzen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Montelisa | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Montelisa 2nd = 5 Howspoilt 3rd = 9 Smoken Caviar 4th = 11 Hy Leexciting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:39 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 3 Worm Burner 3rd = 5 Its Classified 4th = 7 Hes A Villian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Hesitator | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Hesitator 2nd = 5 Dark Destroyer 3rd = 3 Clock Watching 4th = 4 Joels Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Ima Fairytale | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ima Fairytale 2nd = 5 Quasi Bale 3rd = 2 White Bandit 4th = 1 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 5 Heaps Of Boloney | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Heaps Of Boloney 2nd = 1 Next To Go 3rd = 3 Monster Deeds 4th = 2 Derby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 6 Suli Buck | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Suli Buck 2nd = 8 Dreamins Easy 3rd = 4 Blitzin Annie 4th = 3 Bezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Abbys Magic 2nd = 3 Butchulla Boy 3rd = 7 Waikarie Magic 4th = 8 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Fornido | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Fornido 2nd = 3 Changing Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 Obstruction | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Obstruction 2nd = 7 Tecoma Maisy 3rd = 3 Bunna Babe 4th = 2 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 Bad Round | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Bad Round 2nd = 6 Forever Candy 3rd = 8 Bandit Stride 4th = 5 Behindthebushbarry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Check Yo Self | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Check Yo Self 2nd = 7 Liams Entity 3rd = 8 Dana Jorja 4th = 4 Temalor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Bills Back | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:13 | 1st = 8 Bills Back 2nd = 7 Magic Success 3rd = 6 Shirdon Connorae 4th = 3 Mepunga Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 2 Berzerk | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Berzerk 2nd = 7 Zipping Kane 3rd = 1 Dyna Jonah 4th = 3 Tollbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Victory Prince | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Victory Prince 2nd = 1 Blue Tartan 3rd = 5 Tobias Rumble 4th = 3 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Rocknroll Whitby | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:07 | 1st = 3 Rocknroll Whitby 2nd = 5 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 4 Soho Wall Street 4th = 2 My Game Changer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 9 Miss Danica | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:05 | 1st = 9 Miss Danica 2nd = 5 Awesome Danny 3rd = 6 Defaulter 4th = 1 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 The Dapper Don | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 The Dapper Don 2nd = 1 Itmademyday 3rd = 7 Dark Side 4th = 2 Graceful Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Vitor | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:59 | 1st = 6 Vitor 2nd = 2 Deborah Lee 3rd = 3 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 5 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Black Bottle | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:56 | 1st = 5 Black Bottle 2nd = 1 Nit Noi 3rd = 7 Wave To Kirra 4th = 4 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Moreira | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:53 | 1st = 2 Moreira 2nd = 1 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 4 Zipping Eastwood 4th = 6 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 My Girl Chloe | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:50 | 1st = 7 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 5 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Sonic Dash 4th = 2 Zipping Chubbz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Fabulous Cyndie | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:43 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Cyndie 2nd = 4 Azariah 3rd = 8 Braga Mccoy 4th = 5 Mr Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Flying Focus | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Flying Focus 2nd = 2 Madliena Girl 3rd = 4 Winsome Magic 4th = 3 Glen Eric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Black Widow | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Black Widow 2nd = 8 Bags Of Hope 3rd = 7 Drury Lane 4th = 6 Cavern Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Cyclone Clifford | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Clifford 2nd = 4 Elite Effort 3rd = 2 Abbies Girl 4th = 1 Freesia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Glass Roof | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:31 | 1st = 5 Glass Roof 2nd = 2 Rosie Rocks 3rd = 4 So Sack Me 4th = 8 Cruisen Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Kilbirnie North View | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Kilbirnie North View 2nd = 9 Isajet 3rd = 1 Topof The Moon 4th = 4 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Rocka Hula Baby | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Rocka Hula Baby 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Burn 3rd = 3 Call Me Gee 4th = 8 Kenju Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 1 Napalm 3rd = 7 Rustys Image 4th = 6 Western Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Nobu | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 Nobu 2nd = 7 Takahi Max 3rd = 2 Wheres Penny 4th = 4 One Mug Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Bye Bye Sir | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Bye Bye Sir 2nd = 2 Clementsorrell 3rd = 7 Smack Dab Shannon 4th = 6 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Dom Daisy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:16 | 1st = 4 Dom Daisy 2nd = 1 Silky Sock 3rd = 5 Mepunga Midget 4th = 6 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 13 Nat The Fyfe | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:15 | 1st = 13 Nat The Fyfe 2nd = 4 Mr Momont 3rd = 9 Onfriar 4th = 3 Energy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Opus Bale | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Opus Bale 2nd = 6 Prepossessing 3rd = 8 Regal Looper 4th = 2 Magneto Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Dilston Loch | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Dilston Loch 2nd = 2 Classic Chatts 3rd = 8 Sacred Witch 4th = 1 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Slick Ice | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Slick Ice 2nd = 8 Mepunga Rosie 3rd = 1 Alpha Hermes 4th = 2 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Oreo Delight | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Oreo Delight 2nd = 8 Lucky Shot 3rd = 7 Blue Pointer 4th = 3 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 On The Buzzer | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 On The Buzzer 2nd = 8 Gollahgirl 3rd = 9 Fineandsunny 4th = 2 Dream Always |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Maya Herrera | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Maya Herrera 2nd = 5 Zambora Beau 3rd = 6 Kay Cee Tee 4th = 8 Black Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Are Ate | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Are Ate 2nd = 8 Ritza Raider 3rd = 1 Zambora Magic 4th = 5 Yakamov Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Swift Mover | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Swift Mover 2nd = 1 Bomber Dyson 3rd = 4 Posh Duke 4th = 7 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Gold Cup | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Gold Cup 2nd = 8 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 4 Benny Big Head 4th = 7 Trav Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Downunder Stride | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Downunder Stride 2nd = 4 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 3 Miami Dream 4th = 9 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:46 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 6 Helga Bale 3rd = 1 Dr Toretto 4th = 3 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Big Easy Red 2nd = 1 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 8 Oreo Delicious 4th = 7 Glenallon Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 3 Regent Reign | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Regent Reign 2nd = 9 Another Cowlgirl 4th = 8 Barely A Cabernet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 4 Enrage | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Enrage 2nd = 1 Tiggalicious 3rd = 5 Ganador 4th = 6 Magic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Daphne Allen | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Daphne Allen 2nd = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 3 Princely Bogan 4th = 7 Cairnlea Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Blue Boy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:32 | 1st = 3 Blue Boy 2nd = 1 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 6 Gold Bro 4th = 8 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Fortitudo | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Fortitudo 2nd = 5 Flojos Gold 3rd = 2 Kellie Colony 4th = 3 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Dilston Rebel | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 2 Zero Whispers 3rd = 7 Bobby Bound 4th = 5 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Sting Like Ali | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Sting Like Ali 2nd = 8 Logic Lad 3rd = 3 Pingu 4th = 1 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Shima Song | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Shima Song 2nd = 1 Destini Soprano 3rd = 4 Starlight Lucy 4th = 8 Movie Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Absolute Roarer | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Absolute Roarer 2nd = 1 Dyna Kel 3rd = 8 Kirk Bale 4th = 5 Lukey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 7 Depompide | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:17 | 1st = 7 Depompide 2nd = 3 Underdog 3rd = 8 Merrywood Duke 4th = 2 Dream Chapel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Miss Bristle | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Bristle 2nd = 4 Casino Gold 3rd = 7 Elusive Ava 4th = 3 Bully The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Mr Mumbles | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 6 Cool Time 3rd = 3 Mr Jules 4th = 5 Skyler White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Danyos Frank | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:12 | 1st = 5 Danyos Frank 2nd = 2 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 1 Fusaichi Kahn 4th = 7 Roscoes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Scarlet Black | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Black 2nd = 6 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 3 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 4 Little Pattie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Eren Bale | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:06 | 1st = 2 Eren Bale 2nd = 6 Demon Bale 3rd = 1 Dream Dazzler 4th = 5 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 7 Charm Destiny | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 19:02 | 1st = 7 Charm Destiny 2nd = 1 Cyclone Lilly 3rd = 8 Sambaed 4th = 2 Maybe Next Year |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Polar Opposite | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Polar Opposite 2nd = 5 Shadow Spar 3rd = 4 La Vida Rose 4th = 2 Im The Mighty Judd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Miss Velocette | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Miss Velocette 2nd = 8 Winterfell 3rd = 6 Joe Joe 4th = 7 Talkin Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Take That Banksy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:52 | 1st = 7 Take That Banksy 2nd = 4 Miss Maisy 3rd = 10 Ma Please 4th = 2 West Side Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Clovalley Belle | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Clovalley Belle 2nd = 8 Roll em Mighty 3rd = 7 Noise Man 4th = 5 Jess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Arctic | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Arctic 2nd = 7 Chevals Charlie 3rd = 5 As Lowas They Come 4th = 4 Bettor Watch Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Nangar Star | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Nangar Star 2nd = 8 Zipping Steve 3rd = 6 Little Rascal 4th = 2 Sandor Glegane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 All Rosie | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 All Rosie 2nd = 4 Model To Exceed 3rd = 9 Public Affair 4th = 10 Ninetynine Percent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Mastersign | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Mastersign 2nd = 10 Iceenothink 3rd = 1 Ellbeebliss 4th = 4 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Stress Star | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Stress Star 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 9 Opal Flyer 4th = 8 Smashing Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 11 Secret Vein | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:22 | 1st = 11 Secret Vein 2nd = 2 Dynamic Express 3rd = 5 Business Tycoon 4th = 4 Divasun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 7 Bank Raider | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Bank Raider 2nd = 4 Thats Bettor 3rd = 5 Bute Courage 4th = 1 Alexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Dawn Magic | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:14 | 1st = 9 Dawn Magic 2nd = 1 Second Hand News 3rd = 4 Ireadthenewstoday 4th = 7 The Rag Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Count Dekroner | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Count Dekroner 2nd = 12 Miss Farloo 3rd = 4 Kingia 4th = 2 Rewarded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Spankys Legacy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:07 | 1st = 8 Spankys Legacy 2nd = 7 Parrydise Spark 3rd = 5 Lovely Lizzie 4th = 1 Well Advertised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 3 Call Me Blue | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:06 | 1st = 3 Call Me Blue 2nd = 1 Sometime Soon 3rd = 2 Mittyesque 4th = 8 Jack Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 11 Im Mached Out | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:03 | 1st = 11 Im Mached Out 2nd = 3 The Muse 3rd = 2 Hayabusa Flyer 4th = 8 Ghost Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Hotel Paradiso | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Hotel Paradiso 2nd = 6 Wishful 3rd = 3 Starlistic 4th = 1 Cheval Argente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Brother Rabbit | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Brother Rabbit 2nd = 6 Nuggets Brother 3rd = 9 Hosier Lane 4th = 2 The Stags Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 9 Chasing Malcom | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Chasing Malcom 2nd = 11 Whispadah 3rd = 7 Sapience 4th = 4 Wantabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Zipping Ryan | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Zipping Ryan 2nd = 4 Burrawonga Jimbo 3rd = 2 Boloney Club 4th = 3 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 3 Conversion | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:46 | 1st = 3 Conversion 2nd = 5 Bettor In The Dark 3rd = 10 Franco Hammond 4th = 11 Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 11 Ocean Pier | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:44 | 1st = 11 Ocean Pier 2nd = 7 Argyle Express 3rd = 12 Sweet Demi 4th = 5 Boomgal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 7 Very Choosy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Very Choosy 2nd = 9 Alamein 3rd = 4 Anare 4th = 5 Desert Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Von Trapp | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Von Trapp 2nd = 1 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 5 Irish Blue 4th = 3 Festival Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 4 The Endeavour | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 The Endeavour 2nd = 10 Passionate Fella 3rd = 8 Zac Mac 4th = 1 Im El Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Bank On Henry | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Bank On Henry 2nd = 4 Akiko Gold 3rd = 3 Gentleman Max 4th = 7 Wealthy Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 7 Full Of Boloney | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:27 | 1st = 7 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 5 Targabs Galore 3rd = 6 Parrydise Star 4th = 9 No Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 6 Young Rusty | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Young Rusty 2nd = 1 Girls Go Racing 3rd = 8 Superstar Glowie 4th = 10 Aunty Nanna Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Lover Of Life | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Lover Of Life 2nd = 1 Okay Swift 3rd = 6 Im Mariah 4th = 13 Splash Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 1 Roydons Jewel | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:16 | 1st = 1 Roydons Jewel 2nd = 3 Little Mo 4th = 8 Missie Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Arts Stride | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Arts Stride 2nd = 1 East Emperor 3rd = 3 Ramblenroller 4th = 8 Montu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 12 Lemming | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:10 | 1st = 12 Lemming 2nd = 1 First Alliance 3rd = 9 Rock Springs 4th = 13 Jen See See |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 9 Jordy Shiack | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:07 | 1st = 9 Jordy Shiack 2nd = 4 Hes Your Mate 3rd = 7 Micks Angel 4th = 2 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 5 Chateau Neuf | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:06 | 1st = 5 Chateau Neuf 2nd = 2 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 6 Percentage Girl 4th = 1 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 2 Fundamental | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:04 | 1st = 2 Fundamental 2nd = 5 Alyeska 3rd = 4 Kentucky Charm 4th = 3 Vacallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 10 High Diamonds | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 High Diamonds 2nd = 3 Found My Way 3rd = 1 This Is The Show 4th = 2 Steel Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Candyliscious | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Candyliscious 2nd = 7 The Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Lautaro | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Lautaro 2nd = 3 Fastnet Flyer 3rd = 4 Go Get Em 4th = 7 Ashtomina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Blaster Master | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:47 | 1st = 8 Blaster Master 2nd = 6 Olympic Lass 3rd = 7 Big Cole 4th = 1 Nev Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 8 Jerry Garcia | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Jerry Garcia 2nd = 12 Belkmyster 3rd = 1 Riga Doon 4th = 7 My Babys Laughing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 8 Slydini | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:45 | 1st = 8 Slydini 2nd = 4 Anecdote 3rd = 7 Corryvreckan 4th = 5 Cosmic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 6 Major Temptation | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:43 | 1st = 6 Major Temptation 2nd = 8 Heza Panamach 3rd = 3 Alyeska Dream 4th = 10 See Jak Tat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Try Me Dol | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Try Me Dol 2nd = 5 Better Call Saul 3rd = 4 Tiryns 4th = 1 Canonized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Need Magic | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:37 | 1st = 8 Need Magic 2nd = 10 Contemporaneous 3rd = 3 Just About Ready 4th = 1 Manyana Groper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Law Legend | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Law Legend 2nd = 3 Kains Boy 3rd = 7 Boundary Row 4th = 2 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 2 Maybegrey | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Maybegrey 2nd = 1 Rigamarole 3rd = 10 About Time 4th = 7 Santiago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Bibbi | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Bibbi 2nd = 1 Texas Blaze 3rd = 2 Lucy Boots 4th = 7 Avas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 5 Galaxy Blaze | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Blaze 2nd = 7 Friargent 3rd = 2 Beach Bound 4th = 6 Just Jaffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 1 Hes A Genius | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Hes A Genius 2nd = 3 Al Shameel 3rd = 6 Scorpio 4th = 4 Red Ticker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Heard The Whisper | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Heard The Whisper 2nd = 4 Wanna Play 3rd = 7 Live The Dream 4th = 6 Feather Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Chaldea | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:14 | 1st = 8 Chaldea 2nd = 1 Glengowan 3rd = 7 Enthral 4th = 2 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Coolotta | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Coolotta 2nd = 15 Moonlight Duchess 3rd = 6 Heza Jolly Swagman 4th = 9 Freightman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Hope Solo | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Hope Solo 2nd = 3 Our Luck 3rd = 8 Sugar Mcgundy 4th = 4 Lahinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 8 Termele | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Termele 2nd = 5 Renesmee 3rd = 6 Love and Lies 4th = 3 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Trident | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Trident 2nd = 2 Sacred Can You 3rd = 7 Red Rascal 4th = 1 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Blissfull Leader | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Blissfull Leader 2nd = 10 Dreamy Nukes 3rd = 11 Bayside Resort 4th = 5 Great Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 5 Nudgee | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Nudgee 2nd = 4 Show Us A Smile 3rd = 6 Duke Celeste 4th = 2 Go Girlfriend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 3 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 1 Slice Of Life 3rd = 8 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 4 Red River Glacier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 14 Win One More | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:50 | 1st = 14 Win One More 2nd = 1 Correlated 3rd = 10 Perasino 4th = 5 Shaft Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Twilight Callum | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Twilight Callum 2nd = 1 Phil The Purse 3rd = 8 Bekim Prince 4th = 6 Absolute Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Expressive Victor | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Expressive Victor 2nd = 5 Regency Franco 3rd = 4 Game Changer 4th = 3 Stoney Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 2 I Bought A Horse | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 I Bought A Horse 2nd = 8 Caesars Revenge 3rd = 5 Rising Stock 4th = 9 Caspian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Navajo Rocky | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 4 Blessed Is The Boy 3rd = 6 Chicken On A Chain 4th = 8 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Zipping Express | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Zipping Express 2nd = 7 Atom Bomb 3rd = 4 What That Does |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Hello Schumann | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Hello Schumann 2nd = 4 Fair Call 3rd = 3 Smakatus 4th = 2 Magnaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 6 Ashkannd | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 Ashkannd 2nd = 7 Red Viking 3rd = 1 Get On The Grange 4th = 2 Retort Courteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 1 Schwartz Denario | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Schwartz Denario 2nd = 11 Take Charge 3rd = 4 Global Trixx 4th = 2 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Raven Lord | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:26 | 1st = 3 Raven Lord 2nd = 7 Snow Gypsy 3rd = 4 Diamond Ed 4th = 8 Lakeview Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Prosperum | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Prosperum 2nd = 2 Khadija 3rd = 14 Zedaheel 4th = 7 Dawns Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Jeans Mattjesty | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Jeans Mattjesty 2nd = 4 Demolition Dave 3rd = 1 Jakarra Magic 4th = 9 On Fire Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Tepirita Amber | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:18 | 1st = 3 Tepirita Amber 2nd = 8 Scott No Value 3rd = 9 Queen Star 4th = 2 Jump On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 5 Blu Boy Jag | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:15 | 1st = 5 Blu Boy Jag 2nd = 4 Sandy Waters 3rd = 3 Moment To Test 4th = 2 Cannonball Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 4 Lauragrace | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:10 | 1st = 4 Lauragrace 2nd = 8 Anna Ivy 3rd = 15 Nadia Bay 4th = 12 Rocki Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 9 Tri Harda | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:07 | 1st = 9 Tri Harda 2nd = 3 My Cat Mr Socks 3rd = 5 Cottesmore 4th = 7 Results |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Another Man | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Another Man 2nd = 8 Try Me 3rd = 5 Where Are We 4th = 6 Fury Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Jewel Lehigh | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:02 | 1st = 2 Jewel Lehigh 2nd = 1 Major Lexus 3rd = 7 Shivarnee 4th = 3 Oozing Potential |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 That Ice Cold | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 15:01 | 1st = 5 That Ice Cold 2nd = 1 Scott No Limbs 3rd = 10 Got Time 4th = 4 Spotted Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Lord Von Costa | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:59 | 1st = 6 Lord Von Costa 2nd = 7 Snipps Parade 3rd = 2 Verguenza 4th = 5 Dyrham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 8 Hypernicus | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Hypernicus 2nd = 1 Ziggy Willie 3rd = 7 Bardiya 4th = 6 Last Try Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 2 Bandan | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Bandan 2nd = 10 Corbin Lee 3rd = 11 Cloncullen 4th = 6 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Craiglea Evelyn | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Craiglea Evelyn 2nd = 1 My Girls A Dragon 3rd = 6 Craiglea Barina 4th = 3 Wild Az Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Simply Mystic | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Simply Mystic 2nd = 1 Californa Levo 3rd = 4 Perry White 4th = 7 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 9 Harrys Delight | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:44 | 1st = 9 Harrys Delight 2nd = 8 Balldale 3rd = 1 The Last Cullect 4th = 10 Discarded Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Atoonga Air | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Atoonga Air 2nd = 8 Jinja Fantasy 3rd = 9 Baymax 4th = 6 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 9 Runkle | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Runkle 2nd = 11 Try N Run A Muck 3rd = 8 Ruffy Road 4th = 4 Leica Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 12 Real Dash | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:35 | 1st = 12 Real Dash 2nd = 3 Rostriever Victory 3rd = 10 Sails 4th = 7 Hangover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 7 Bellissima Miss | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:32 | 1st = 7 Bellissima Miss 2nd = 9 Anne Shirley 3rd = 8 Bojoura 4th = 10 Bounce Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 7 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 9 Last Legend 4th = 3 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Molly Walker | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Molly Walker 2nd = 4 Turbo Longstride 3rd = 1 Hello Bobby 4th = 8 Creative Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Cattledog Cod | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Cattledog Cod 2nd = 3 Couldnotbebetter 3rd = 6 Accede 4th = 9 The Alchemist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Artistic Double | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Artistic Double 2nd = 5 Cobla Jessam 3rd = 11 Mini Masterpiece 4th = 3 Rule The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 6 Tsaritsa | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Tsaritsa 2nd = 2 Sebring Sally 3rd = 7 Alert By Sea 4th = 4 Pedrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Kimmywho | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Kimmywho 2nd = 4 Ok Paco 3rd = 2 Sheza Amason 4th = 1 Aldebaran Stiltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Coolan Prince | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 Coolan Prince 2nd = 3 Dagwood 3rd = 6 Bergaz 4th = 7 Wendy Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 5 Alliterate | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Alliterate 2nd = 7 My Little Diva 3rd = 1 Barbass 4th = 2 Cobb N Co |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 9 Alderbeck | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Alderbeck 2nd = 4 South Coaster 3rd = 5 Dont Look Back 4th = 3 King Of The Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 4 Albion Road | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Albion Road 2nd = 10 Saint Blackwires 3rd = 5 Ponbar Finale 4th = 9 High Africaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 9 Mister Blackjack | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Mister Blackjack 2nd = 7 Artistic Chip 3rd = 1 Myfavouritelawyer 4th = 6 Captainturbulence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 9 Anna Ray Girl | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:48 | 1st = 9 Anna Ray Girl 2nd = 4 Zonda Bale 3rd = 1 So Far Away 4th = 5 Ripplebrook Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 2 Milias Ideal | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:43 | 1st = 2 Milias Ideal 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Rockin 3rd = 3 Bella Rippin 4th = 4 Rodine Worrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Cruise Power | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:39 | 1st = 3 Cruise Power 2nd = 5 Montaigne 3rd = 13 Yuma Desert 4th = 9 Cry For Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Sir Major Stride | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 5 Tontina 3rd = 7 Art Keeper 4th = 3 Hypervigilant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Black Selandra | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Black Selandra 2nd = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 8 Rylees Marshall 4th = 5 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:29 | 1st = 3 Collecting Money 2nd = 7 Lektra Concord 3rd = 9 Ricks Treasure 4th = 4 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 1 Rr Sand Dollar | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Rr Sand Dollar 2nd = 6 Kashana 3rd = 7 Mac Toddy 4th = 3 Nimbo Stratus Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 2 Extra Olives | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Extra Olives 2nd = 8 Pearl Of The Plain 3rd = 7 Moshki 4th = 3 Inspired Estelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Gold Medalist | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Gold Medalist 2nd = 10 Stayintown Tonight 3rd = 6 Arts Peregrine 4th = 8 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Bold Desert | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Bold Desert 2nd = 8 Seven Gallons 3rd = 5 Renberg 4th = 3 Anoteros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Know Answer | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:08 | 1st = 6 Know Answer 2nd = 2 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 4 Robbie 4th = 7 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Kentucky Miss | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Kentucky Miss 2nd = 8 Mega Mall 3rd = 4 Hussterical 4th = 1 Bella Vino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Joni Sunset | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Joni Sunset 2nd = 7 Never Satisfied 3rd = 5 Love The Grub 4th = 1 Santa Cruz Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dizzy State | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Dizzy State 2nd = 8 Firemans Galaxy 3rd = 2 Aiden Baxter 4th = 4 Little Regus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Slipin To Town | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Slipin To Town 2nd = 6 Jakes A Joy 3rd = 10 Cashdontbounce 4th = 5 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Bombay Rock | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 Bombay Rock 2nd = 6 Daves Mistake 3rd = 3 Alotta Memories 4th = 7 Dynamite Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Dyna Vikkers | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:33 | 1st = 4 Dyna Vikkers 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 2 Boston Billy 4th = 7 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Kiyoshi | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Kiyoshi 2nd = 1 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 5 To Infinity 4th = 4 Simita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:25 | 2nd = 1 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Rodriguez | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Rodriguez 2nd = 5 Impersonator 3rd = 1 Homebush Ariel 4th = 3 New Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Vienna Black | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Vienna Black 2nd = 2 Customized 3rd = 3 Smiley Girl 4th = 1 Ninetymile Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Culvie Godfather | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Culvie Godfather 2nd = 4 Opawa Idol 3rd = 1 Maudies Babe 4th = 5 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 11:40 | 1st = 5 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Know Decision 3rd = 4 Willis 4th = 6 Lagoon Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Paperbond | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 11:22 | 1st = 3 Paperbond 2nd = 2 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 7 Harkonen Bale 4th = 4 Gumps The Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 11:05 | 1st = 1 Kava Blu 2nd = 7 Idol Leanne 3rd = 5 Opawa Rocky 4th = 6 Miss Valley Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Believe | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 10:47 | 1st = 3 Believe 2nd = 2 Bella Grace 3rd = 4 Thunder Storm 4th = 5 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Chokehold | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 10:30 | 1st = 1 Chokehold 2nd = 5 Know Magic 3rd = 2 No Leaf Clover 4th = 8 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Tina | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 10:12 | 1st = 1 Tina 2nd = 8 Miss Fanning 3rd = 5 Homebush Paige 4th = 7 Opawa Colin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 3 Hes Our Jimmy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 1:12 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Jimmy 2nd = 5 Micro Gunn 3rd = 2 Master Plan 4th = 1 Sea Brook Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Deadly Boy | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 0:52 | 1st = 2 Deadly Boy 2nd = 6 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 4 Dyna Fulcrum 4th = 8 Pandoras Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 8 Palm Tee | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 0:32 | 1st = 8 Palm Tee 2nd = 3 Awol 3rd = 4 Cyclone Tee Tee 4th = 1 Win For Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 8 Absolute Gunn | ||
Thu Jan 7 2016 0:12 | 1st = 8 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 1 Becami Benny 3rd = 2 Live To Dream 4th = 6 Do More Fishing |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000