Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Whos Got Class | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:49 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Class 2nd = 6 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 1 Constant Rama 4th = 3 Gallari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:45 | 1st = 2 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 4 Chicago Bull 3rd = 5 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 10 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Phaser Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:34 | 1st = 4 Phaser Bale 2nd = 8 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 5 Vapour Lee 4th = 3 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Weblec Belle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:17 | 1st = 6 Weblec Belle 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacko 3rd = 3 Colloquial 4th = 8 Peking Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Bettor Be Supreme | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Bettor Be Supreme 2nd = 10 Bettors Gem 3rd = 1 Eastwood Crystal 4th = 12 Jungle Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Always On Call | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:03 | 1st = 6 Always On Call 2nd = 1 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 7 Iwasntxpectingthat 4th = 2 Zac Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 23:01 | 1st = 4 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 3 Fantastic Hulk 3rd = 5 Bago Flash 4th = 1 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 2 Bedrock Fred | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Bedrock Fred 2nd = 5 Missdirected 3rd = 1 Elsu Angel 4th = 6 Eyre Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Maximum Mak | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Maximum Mak 2nd = 4 Zuletta 3rd = 8 Amlins Magic 4th = 7 Onya Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Josie Tokaam | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:52 | 1st = 6 Josie Tokaam 2nd = 4 Ida Merry 3rd = 2 Go The Gort 4th = 3 Mystic Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 3 Holy Grail | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Holy Grail 2nd = 5 Cut For An Ace 3rd = 1 Mighty Major 4th = 9 Bronze Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Kid Audacious | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:45 | 1st = 2 Kid Audacious 2nd = 5 Brother Leo 3rd = 8 Crusader 4th = 4 Johnny Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Fred Gundi | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 Fred Gundi 2nd = 1 Noise Man 3rd = 5 Brides Nightie 4th = 4 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Seven Demerits | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Seven Demerits 2nd = 5 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 6 Gracie Taljuice 4th = 4 Thesonofgeorgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Onya Grover | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Onya Grover 2nd = 1 Onya Teddy 3rd = 5 Oscorp Bale 4th = 4 Nicky Dal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Reggie Mulwee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Reggie Mulwee 2nd = 9 Toss The Boss 3rd = 6 Pow Baby 4th = 1 Just A Limerick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 1 Ellen Louise | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Ellen Louise 2nd = 5 Glenrae Hanover 3rd = 2 The Linemaster 4th = 6 Osofoxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Bull Da Dash | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:25 | 1st = 6 Bull Da Dash 2nd = 2 Lakeview Miss 3rd = 1 Phils In Luck 4th = 3 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 West On Hawkeye | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 1 Bowlin Spinnaz 3rd = 2 Ladon 4th = 5 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 Waltzing With Cullen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 12 Waltzing With Cullen 2nd = 1 Bettor Not Knowing 3rd = 8 Assassinator 4th = 2 Ultimate Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Spring | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:17 | 1st = 6 Zipping Spring 2nd = 8 Nangar Rock 3rd = 5 Bella Can Do 4th = 7 Myrniong Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Little Peanut | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Little Peanut 2nd = 1 Tell The Linesmen 3rd = 2 Andrew Jay 4th = 6 Ima Sassy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Road To Lulu | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:11 | 1st = 6 Road To Lulu 2nd = 7 Mrs Browns Girl 3rd = 8 Texas Tea Lady 4th = 9 Tahlia Mulwee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Doyen King | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Doyen King 2nd = 5 Riccarton 3rd = 6 Valdar Bale 4th = 8 Lilty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 10 Magic Maddie | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:04 | 1st = 10 Magic Maddie 2nd = 5 Opening Move 3rd = 11 Major Megs 4th = 7 Colonel Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:04 | 1st = 4 Desert Rampage 2nd = 1 Barbican 3rd = 2 Pink Keeping 4th = 8 Rebel Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Bobbys Baby | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:01 | 1st = 6 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 2 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 Funky Pirate 4th = 7 River Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 10 Essence Of Terror | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 10 Essence Of Terror 2nd = 12 Hard Spark 3rd = 6 Song One 4th = 2 Tigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Azurite | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Azurite 2nd = 7 Starzsa Light 3rd = 8 Smooth Number 4th = 1 Ebby Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Smooth Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Smooth Pearl 2nd = 7 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 1 Dibble 4th = 3 Chily Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 4 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Whenmechief 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 2 Keayang Storm 4th = 9 Mohegan Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Queenie Revenge | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:51 | 1st = 4 Queenie Revenge 2nd = 5 Super Power 3rd = 3 Achelous 4th = 2 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 The Real Nadal | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 The Real Nadal 2nd = 11 Straittothehilton 3rd = 7 The Trilogy 4th = 10 Jinky Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Meehan Roy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Meehan Roy 2nd = 2 Lireva 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Kack 4th = 5 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Crystal Robbo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Crystal Robbo 2nd = 8 Jack Bauer 3rd = 2 Tiger Pearl 4th = 3 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Shared Interest | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:43 | 1st = 3 Shared Interest 2nd = 8 Tryncatchme 3rd = 2 Makarewa Monarch 4th = 5 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Tree Climber Liv | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 Tree Climber Liv 2nd = 1 Aston Sloan 3rd = 7 Spritely Pizazz 4th = 3 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Left Pocket | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Left Pocket 2nd = 8 Blue Pirate 3rd = 4 Red Calibre 4th = 2 Foreseeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 7 Luisanabelle Midfrew 3rd = 1 Ultimate Courage 4th = 5 Somebeach N Clovelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Hows It Crude | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Hows It Crude 2nd = 3 Tranquil Pop 3rd = 4 Parrydise Chad 4th = 6 Tail Pipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Dusty Jack | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Dusty Jack 2nd = 1 Ragazzo Del Corsa 3rd = 5 Effortless Power 4th = 11 Hela Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Big Flood | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Big Flood 2nd = 7 Quotation Mark 3rd = 2 Alpha Lucky 4th = 5 Lektra Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 2 Black Elles 3rd = 7 Blind Vision 4th = 1 Arlo Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 4 Majestic Lustre | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Majestic Lustre 2nd = 9 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 7 Quadentate 4th = 2 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Dewana Special | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:21 | 1st = 3 Dewana Special 2nd = 2 Rubrica 3rd = 1 Mystic Quality 4th = 10 Jebrynah King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Sir Slick | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Slick 2nd = 12 New World Order 3rd = 7 Soho Wall Street 4th = 3 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 2 Liberty Lee 2nd = 8 Another Gangsta 3rd = 5 Lowannas Son 4th = 7 Brooklyn Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 11 Rockstar Angel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:13 | 1st = 11 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 4 Lighting Colony 3rd = 9 Showgun Thomas 4th = 12 Chief Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Findiesel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Findiesel 2nd = 1 Thombro 3rd = 7 Sno Bo 4th = 3 Token Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Tricky Tron | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Tricky Tron 2nd = 3 Allen Varmint 3rd = 2 Xaviers Mate 4th = 7 Jesterday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 One Call Away | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 One Call Away 2nd = 2 Grid Lock 3rd = 8 Welsh Karma 4th = 6 Mums Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Si Nardore | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 Si Nardore 2nd = 10 Shadow Runner 3rd = 2 Ideal Investment 4th = 5 Machsaswinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Barroom Counsel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Barroom Counsel 2nd = 5 El Surrao 3rd = 8 Grand Cayman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 La Volt | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 9 La Volt 2nd = 5 Star Impulse 3rd = 11 Intrigo 4th = 3 Lucky Prospector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Good Odds Angel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 4 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 2 Mainline Osti 4th = 8 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 2 Sheluvsme | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:54 | 1st = 2 Sheluvsme 2nd = 8 Myrafiki 3rd = 9 Genuine Excuse 4th = 6 Jacks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:51 | 1st = 8 Spuds Mate 2nd = 1 Stealthy Queen 3rd = 5 Little Hemi 4th = 3 Inside And Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Franco Rayner | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Franco Rayner 2nd = 1 Mon Lamour 3rd = 7 Shirlz Sensation 4th = 8 Fernleigh Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Whisper Troy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Whisper Troy 2nd = 3 Dream Ticket 3rd = 1 City And Colour 4th = 8 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Frosty Moments | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Frosty Moments 2nd = 2 Runner Girl 3rd = 6 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 4 Kissing Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Vanderley | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Vanderley 2nd = 8 Nor Nor West 3rd = 6 Warfare 4th = 9 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 King Kai | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:41 | 1st = 2 King Kai 2nd = 4 Rerod Magic 3rd = 1 Dr Yanma 4th = 8 Elswyk Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Aqua Dragon | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 3 Aisle Tifi 4th = 4 Winsome Amanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Express Stride | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Express Stride 2nd = 9 Captain Rockey 3rd = 6 Sweet Ava 4th = 2 Riverleigh Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 2 Flying Stealth | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Flying Stealth 2nd = 5 No Flies 3rd = 3 Our Moo Moo 4th = 4 Miss Shabeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Northkape | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 Northkape 2nd = 6 Flying Spark 3rd = 3 Stylemaker 4th = 2 Poppy Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Maximum Babe | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Maximum Babe 2nd = 6 Loader 3rd = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 4th = 5 No Shadow Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Two Blue | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:24 | 1st = 8 Two Blue 2nd = 6 White Magic Opal 3rd = 7 Ezy Mover 4th = 4 Grabbo Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 9 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:22 | 1st = 9 Cheersbigears 2nd = 2 Oliver Jack 3rd = 4 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 8 Perfectly Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Frekey | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Frekey 2nd = 8 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 7 Miss Darlo 4th = 2 Nangar Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 One Required | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 One Required 2nd = 2 Far Out Indian 3rd = 7 Cement Socks 4th = 6 Dr Compulsion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Gotta Go Electobet | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Gotta Go Electobet 2nd = 6 Satans Outlaw 3rd = 4 Milady Denver 4th = 7 Blue Suede Hooves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Parrydise Star | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:11 | 1st = 6 Parrydise Star 2nd = 2 Who Said That 3rd = 4 Full Count 4th = 1 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Doug 3rd = 8 Superior Jethro 4th = 10 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Awesome Signs 2nd = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 8 Hail Storming 4th = 9 Kyra Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 1 Angelas Image 3rd = 4 Tulhurst Ace 4th = 3 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 8 Crimson Sally | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Crimson Sally 2nd = 3 Akina Dee Jay 3rd = 7 Jake 4th = 2 Belle Deity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 12 Linguist | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 12 Linguist 2nd = 2 Discovered 3rd = 1 Bold Presence 4th = 7 Navy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Falcons Fury | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Falcons Fury 2nd = 3 Chaser 3rd = 1 Gate Blaster 4th = 5 Vidi Vici |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 8 Gentle Bob | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Gentle Bob 2nd = 4 Tranquil Will 3rd = 2 China Oaks 4th = 10 Jody Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 7 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 6 Montanas Jet 3rd = 8 Carbon Crest 4th = 5 Little Foo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Due Fratteli | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Due Fratteli 2nd = 5 Secret Message 3rd = 7 Umbreon Bale 4th = 4 Crackerjack Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Strange Lady | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Strange Lady 2nd = 6 Buddy Tokaam 3rd = 3 Chest Mark 4th = 4 Reno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Aussie Beach Blond | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Aussie Beach Blond 2nd = 3 Jay Bee Flex 3rd = 9 Brochel Bow 4th = 10 Miss Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Nitroniun | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Nitroniun 2nd = 8 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 7 Special Member 4th = 6 Flabba Gabba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Virouette | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Virouette 2nd = 7 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 1 Dawn Mini 4th = 2 Takedown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Tiggerlong Smile | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Smile 2nd = 6 Tranquil Pip 3rd = 8 Cosmic Prince 4th = 1 Magpie Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 4 Bee Bee Elle 3rd = 5 Im Major Harry 4th = 10 Halfway Holme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Typhoons Target | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:31 | 1st = 8 Typhoons Target 2nd = 1 Symi Dreamin 3rd = 6 Knuckle Sandwich 4th = 7 Submarine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Murphy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Murphy 2nd = 8 Heather Honey 3rd = 5 Super Mario 4th = 3 Sintara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Eranna Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:27 | 1st = 6 Eranna Bale 2nd = 5 Shady Apple 3rd = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 2 Oemi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 2 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 9 Kirkham Coby 4th = 7 Fantastic Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 3 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 8 Reil Quick 3rd = 2 El Chango 4th = 10 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Sound Advice | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Sound Advice 2nd = 6 Notorious One 3rd = 8 Full On Lass 4th = 1 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Jimmys Joken | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:16 | 1st = 6 Jimmys Joken 2nd = 7 In A Pickle 3rd = 8 Eye Spy Emma 4th = 1 Top Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Glenferrie Belle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Glenferrie Belle 2nd = 7 Thanksforplaying 3rd = 4 The Majestic 4th = 6 Kimmywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Rockstar Rocky | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Rocky 2nd = 8 Chook Richards 3rd = 7 Kilty Jewel 4th = 5 Uno Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 10 Toot Toot | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:09 | 1st = 10 Toot Toot 2nd = 5 Alta Valencia 3rd = 8 Lynton Creek 4th = 4 Tiger Tamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Unmid Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Unmid Bale 2nd = 5 Allen Kev 3rd = 4 Whacker Fancy 4th = 8 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Here Comes Harry | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Here Comes Harry 2nd = 8 Ziggy Cruel 3rd = 2 Cristalle Max 4th = 4 Hoover Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Dark Energy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Dark Energy 2nd = 11 Rollon Gidget 3rd = 1 Sovereign Flight 4th = 10 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Magic Myer | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:01 | 1st = 4 Magic Myer 2nd = 5 Our Wild Emily 3rd = 6 Early Spring 4th = 2 Gone Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 10 Narioka | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Narioka 2nd = 5 Ridgway 3rd = 7 Oracabessa 4th = 12 Zarsis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Tooralee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Tooralee 2nd = 1 Natty Allen 3rd = 3 Velo Galore 4th = 7 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Zabdon Chevy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Zabdon Chevy 2nd = 9 Dusky Silk 3rd = 5 Title 4th = 8 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Fancy Gas | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Fancy Gas 2nd = 7 Thrilling Wilson 3rd = 2 Opawa Harry 4th = 4 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Crazy Ronda | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Crazy Ronda 2nd = 7 Gotta Cheer Up 3rd = 2 Lucys Squiggle 4th = 5 Take The Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Luvumoves | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:46 | 1st = 7 Luvumoves 2nd = 9 Beach Garden 3rd = 3 Trilight Brigade 4th = 11 Eliza Dushku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Zebo Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Zebo Bale 2nd = 2 Shocking Onyx 3rd = 4 Kazmics Spirit 4th = 6 Heleray Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Precious Moment | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Precious Moment 2nd = 6 Mighty Sunny 3rd = 5 Sexy Rexy 4th = 7 Taimate Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Velocity Ebony | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Velocity Ebony 2nd = 3 Snow Runner 3rd = 1 You Jane 4th = 2 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Jessie Macgee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 5 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 8 Secret Jack 3rd = 3 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 2 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Hard Promise | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Hard Promise 2nd = 7 Kyzamba 3rd = 1 Being Dazzled 4th = 6 Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Cadalora | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Cadalora 2nd = 4 Kaycee Sprinter 3rd = 6 Latifi Sam 4th = 1 Miss Twerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 7 American Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:24 | 1st = 7 American Warrior 2nd = 6 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 9 Takamori 4th = 2 Top Prosecutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 Tenacious One | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:20 | 1st = 11 Tenacious One 2nd = 4 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 9 Reservation Road 4th = 5 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Cool Vane | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Cool Vane 2nd = 9 Orange Thunder 3rd = 3 Hannahs Bell 4th = 2 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Rorks Drift | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 4 Rorks Drift 2nd = 2 Flight Officer 3rd = 10 Untythehood 4th = 6 Magestic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Lola Jones | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Lola Jones 2nd = 6 Fizzi Lizzi 3rd = 7 Hudy Haxwell 4th = 8 Thomas Mcbride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 7 Why Do We Do It | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Why Do We Do It 2nd = 2 Gentleman Charlie 3rd = 9 Nariel Dash 4th = 1 Volta Do Mar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Pictish Mark | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 18:04 | 1st = 6 Pictish Mark 2nd = 8 Jackdell 3rd = 5 Mr Perfect 4th = 1 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Cake It On | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:59 | 1st = 2 Cake It On 2nd = 6 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 3 Rosdue Sprite 4th = 4 Spring Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 My Girl Chloe | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 My Girl Chloe 2nd = 6 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 2 Pay Da Trail 4th = 1 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Rocknrollhighlight | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Rocknrollhighlight 2nd = 11 Real Social 3rd = 5 Cotton Cold Candy 4th = 3 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Mincin Machine | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Mincin Machine 2nd = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 7 Archie Ninkasi 4th = 5 Ultimate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Outback Sunshine | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 4 Spring Shelley 3rd = 3 Maywyns Copy 4th = 2 Ho Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 9 Rhythm N Blues | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 Rhythm N Blues 2nd = 6 Are You Ready Girl 3rd = 3 The Lone Ranger 4th = 4 In Full Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 5 Costamony | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:33 | 1st = 5 Costamony 2nd = 3 Dalrada 3rd = 1 Just A Bullet 4th = 9 Hydro Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 8 - 4 Supreme Girl | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Supreme Girl 2nd = 8 Best Of My Love 3rd = 12 Ready Zaim Fire 4th = 2 Dunrunin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Topper Teretto | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:28 | 1st = 4 Topper Teretto 2nd = 6 Lektra Boss 3rd = 2 Zahra Bella 4th = 1 Sofia The First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Thats A Slab | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Thats A Slab 2nd = 6 Red Begonia 3rd = 4 Tuscan Fever 4th = 9 Mikaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 2 Spare Some Time 3rd = 5 Allegro Gun 4th = 6 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Glasscutterspirit | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Glasscutterspirit 2nd = 10 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 7 Days End 4th = 6 Morior Invictus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Lil Bit Sparky | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Lil Bit Sparky 2nd = 1 Spring Blonde 3rd = 3 Mr Transporter 4th = 9 Janes Jezabel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Treasure Gallery | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Treasure Gallery 2nd = 3 Double Superlative 3rd = 8 Real Mystique 4th = 9 Sister Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 3 Sir Charleton 3rd = 5 Calen 4th = 2 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 8 - 2 Hot Hansel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Hot Hansel 2nd = 8 Eye Em Are 3rd = 10 Miss Procyon 4th = 11 Vertigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Itsnowornever | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Itsnowornever 2nd = 5 Larch 3rd = 7 Jasper Seven 4th = 3 Donna May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 On The Wall | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 On The Wall 2nd = 6 Navajo Warrior 3rd = 2 Me Happy 4th = 4 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 4 Supply Money | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:55 | 1st = 4 Supply Money 2nd = 3 Financial Miss 3rd = 2 Such As Life 4th = 1 Sinister Sums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Burmach | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 5 Burmach 2nd = 1 Duke Jujon 3rd = 3 Bettor Than Best 4th = 6 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Shandell | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Shandell 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 6 Phantom Way 4th = 5 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 11 La Cigale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:50 | 1st = 11 La Cigale 2nd = 3 Ekibuuka 3rd = 1 Murvate 4th = 2 Ultimate Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Total Magic | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Total Magic 2nd = 3 Magic Diamond 3rd = 8 Drafted 4th = 2 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 6 Piran | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Piran 2nd = 9 Marjessie 3rd = 12 Chadra Boy 4th = 4 Coppola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Grumpy Guru | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Grumpy Guru 2nd = 9 Civetta 3rd = 2 Some Do 4th = 16 Mumble Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Jalancy Lee | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:39 | 1st = 4 Jalancy Lee 2nd = 7 Rosdue Avalon 3rd = 6 Super Scooter 4th = 1 Fabiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Rocknroll Lincoln | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Lincoln 2nd = 1 Youshallnotpass 3rd = 5 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 9 Ready to Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Sentimental Prince | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Sentimental Prince 2nd = 8 Stormy Grey 3rd = 4 Dane Jester 4th = 7 Fleur Dorage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Watch My Back | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Watch My Back 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 1 Vikings 4th = 7 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Cardamom | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Cardamom 2nd = 3 Ourgirl Fab 3rd = 6 Vashta Nerada 4th = 2 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 2 Hard To Kiss | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Hard To Kiss 2nd = 4 Thetford Road 3rd = 1 Celestial Freddie 4th = 3 Al Ragno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Newport Dreamz | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 10 Sombronskisomwhere 3rd = 2 Shadow Storm 4th = 6 Somepartysomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Belvedere Babe | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Belvedere Babe 2nd = 8 Arabian Tu Go 3rd = 4 Me Tarzan 4th = 3 Kerchris Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 8 Via Torrone | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Via Torrone 2nd = 1 Tableaux 3rd = 3 Angus Rock 4th = 9 Secrets Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 7 Cap Bianco | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Cap Bianco 2nd = 5 Backhouse Billy 3rd = 10 Star Fest 4th = 3 Nothing Like Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Amandas Spur | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Amandas Spur 2nd = 4 Te Kouka Success 3rd = 7 One Bid Buys 4th = 5 Tanzanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Starlight Jill | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Starlight Jill 2nd = 5 July Allen 3rd = 3 Sunny Village 4th = 6 Lettuce Hold On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 11 Parting Shot | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 16:04 | 1st = 11 Parting Shot 2nd = 4 Rug Rat 3rd = 6 Red Dazzle 4th = 2 Shark Mirage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Subsolar | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Subsolar 2nd = 2 Dazzle Us Again 3rd = 1 Game Pie 4th = 7 Steering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 Thrilling Raider | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 7 Pattys Pick 3rd = 5 Zanato 4th = 3 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Diddy Boy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Diddy Boy 2nd = 5 Rosdue Balboa 3rd = 4 Shakey Randle 4th = 3 Chief Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 5 Grande To Excel | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:49 | 1st = 5 Grande To Excel 2nd = 8 Cove Alight 3rd = 9 Meaning Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Aurouras Gift | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:46 | 1st = 7 Aurouras Gift 2nd = 3 Two Jay 3rd = 5 Skitso Joe 4th = 4 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Allen Occy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Allen Occy 2nd = 5 Midnight Kebab 3rd = 8 Silky Strings 4th = 2 Last Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Bonnies A Beauty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Bonnies A Beauty 2nd = 3 Patience Pays 3rd = 9 Cheers Kathy 4th = 1 Zippa Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Cawbourne Mezza | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Mezza 2nd = 3 Dont Brag 3rd = 4 Unileven 4th = 7 Jump Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 1 Clemmensen | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Clemmensen 2nd = 2 Lobban Dynamite 3rd = 11 Ride To Redemption 4th = 12 Mystic Skies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Pep Cee Kola | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Pep Cee Kola 2nd = 2 Booma Mikado 3rd = 3 Baroness Molly 4th = 8 Miss Jay Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Waynes Error | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Waynes Error 2nd = 2 Harry Aztec 3rd = 3 Roscoes Entity 4th = 4 In A Bottle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 4 Tramore Cove | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Tramore Cove 2nd = 1 Go One Better 3rd = 2 Military 4th = 3 Somethinghappening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 9 Battle Hardened | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Battle Hardened 2nd = 5 Miss Mossy Mclaren 3rd = 12 Harlem Child 4th = 6 Party Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 8 - 3 Volts | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Volts 2nd = 1 Evadir La Bala 3rd = 5 Dukebox 4th = 2 Voxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 7 Hippie Trend | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:22 | 1st = 7 Hippie Trend 2nd = 1 Happy Jinks 3rd = 8 Kooringa Addison 4th = 6 Spark Of County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Down Mexico Way | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Down Mexico Way 2nd = 10 Firey Lomar 3rd = 3 Midnight Marzy 4th = 5 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 King Red | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 King Red 2nd = 4 Swiss Art 3rd = 7 Reina De Hielo 4th = 6 Dubleo Dabble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Nangar Gem | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:16 | 1st = 1 Nangar Gem 2nd = 3 Coruba Cate 3rd = 4 Dr Robbie 4th = 2 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 7 Molly Walker | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Molly Walker 2nd = 2 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 3 Bless em All 4th = 8 Go Go Danni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Dyna Nami | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nami 2nd = 5 Victa Matt 3rd = 4 Bill The Weapon 4th = 2 Callington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 9 Yacht Club | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Yacht Club 2nd = 3 Tudor Rule 3rd = 4 Baby Zara 4th = 5 Kumo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Kidatee Dan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 4 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 2 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 1 Zlaton 4th = 8 Maury Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Crackerofarainbow | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:03 | 1st = 1 Crackerofarainbow 2nd = 8 Torque Factor 3rd = 3 Mister Armageddon 4th = 9 Our Missie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 10 High Bounty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 High Bounty 2nd = 4 Trouble Bound 3rd = 9 Murphys Corner 4th = 2 Firefree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 9 - 4 Montoya Star | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:59 | 1st = 4 Montoya Star 2nd = 7 Flying Sardine 3rd = 2 Blue Print 4th = 11 Sebring Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Mallard | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Mallard 2nd = 5 Mendacious Lad 3rd = 1 Okay Alpha 4th = 4 Kathys Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 6 Spirit Of Husson | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Spirit Of Husson 2nd = 7 Menneke Belle 3rd = 2 Desmons Pride 4th = 8 Academy Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Mo Town Roy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 1 Fayette 3rd = 8 Precious Parker 4th = 6 Memory Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 7 - 4 Francis Drake | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Francis Drake 2nd = 1 Breaking Dawn 3rd = 2 Vincent Street 4th = 3 Tiger Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Londostar | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 Londostar 2nd = 5 Man Of Iron 3rd = 7 Wake Up Brian 4th = 8 Prince Goblet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 5 Cool Marlow | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:48 | 1st = 5 Cool Marlow 2nd = 9 Estee 3rd = 2 Off The Grid 4th = 3 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Embellish | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:46 | 1st = 3 Embellish 2nd = 8 Spanish Queen 3rd = 5 Coopolly Beach 4th = 2 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Honournstrength | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Honournstrength 2nd = 4 Sacromonte 3rd = 5 Fine Eyes 4th = 7 Hes All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Silver Banjo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Silver Banjo 2nd = 7 Zelemar Bomba 3rd = 5 Jarrad Keats 4th = 8 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 2 Green Tea Ice | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Green Tea Ice 2nd = 12 Brainstorm 3rd = 7 Arellano 4th = 10 Miss Iwannabee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 8 Topaz Creek | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Topaz Creek 2nd = 5 Another Mai 3rd = 4 Dyna Chirpy 4th = 3 Play Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 4 Embrace Me | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:31 | 1st = 4 Embrace Me 2nd = 1 Lethal Action 3rd = 5 All Hail Caesar 4th = 2 Just About Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 3 Depardieu | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Depardieu 2nd = 2 Critical Rhythm 3rd = 9 Vision Of Glory 4th = 4 Mr Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 5 Ole Sun 3rd = 1 Silknsun 4th = 3 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 8 - 2 Coup Darci Be | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:26 | 1st = 2 Coup Darci Be 2nd = 1 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 5 Lochan Ora 4th = 12 Opihi Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Negative Buzz | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Negative Buzz 2nd = 6 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 1 Miss Lynbra 4th = 8 Rope A Dope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 9 - 5 Ronald J | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:23 | 1st = 5 Ronald J 2nd = 13 Destiny Jones 3rd = 9 Arditi 4th = 2 Clifden Clowers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 13 Soft Top | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:20 | 1st = 13 Soft Top 2nd = 8 More Thunder 3rd = 3 Ramaway 4th = 7 Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 6 - 5 Absolute Gold | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Absolute Gold 2nd = 8 Save The Stars 3rd = 7 Princess Kereru 4th = 3 Steppenwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Pretiosa | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Pretiosa 2nd = 10 Susannes Glen 3rd = 8 Figurehead 4th = 7 Blonde Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Vintage Warrior | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:11 | 1st = 4 Vintage Warrior 2nd = 8 Two Seasons 3rd = 2 Superior Swagger 4th = 3 Ablazin Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Back Up Tiger | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 2 Ascension 3rd = 1 Hot Mavros 4th = 8 Nit Noi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Lyra | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Lyra 2nd = 4 King Of Monaco 3rd = 5 Letter Of Charm 4th = 7 Straying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Aristotle | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Super Luigi 3rd = 3 La Mancha Man 4th = 4 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 Victory Eight | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Victory Eight 2nd = 10 Wewantitnow 3rd = 8 Flying Frenchy 4th = 4 No Nonsense Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 8 - 6 Precious Sara | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Precious Sara 2nd = 4 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 8 Young Mister Grace 4th = 2 Lottie Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Logic Lad | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:56 | 1st = 2 Logic Lad 2nd = 1 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 3 Better Beware 4th = 4 Miss Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 1 Flying Cyril | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Flying Cyril 2nd = 7 Lots Of Dots 3rd = 12 Shrapnel Impact 4th = 10 Ligny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 7 Yentil Bale | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Yentil Bale 2nd = 6 Oz Tin Powers 3rd = 1 Good Bye Kiss 4th = 3 Warrior Of Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 7 - 13 Mother Superior | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:45 | 1st = 13 Mother Superior 2nd = 3 Silvermist 3rd = 10 Per Form 4th = 9 Always Explosive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 8 Call Me Dawn 3rd = 7 Midnight Shuffle 4th = 6 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 10 Party | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Party 2nd = 6 Danishki 3rd = 4 One Mississippi 4th = 3 No Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Milburn Gold | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:39 | 1st = 5 Milburn Gold 2nd = 7 Gold Cup 3rd = 3 Bambalam Emma 4th = 2 Tarrees Ruslie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 5 - 11 Dreams Of Paris | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Dreams Of Paris 2nd = 13 Shes A Ripper 3rd = 4 Melbourne Born 4th = 1 Up N Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 16 Sanima Star | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:34 | 1st = 16 Sanima Star 2nd = 15 Prickly Affair 3rd = 10 Betty Butterscotch 4th = 5 Duxeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 7 Intrices Reward | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Intrices Reward 2nd = 6 Charleston Dancer 3rd = 1 Almighty Moses 4th = 5 Wrightly Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 7 - 1 Jonty James | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Jonty James 2nd = 3 Samarias Falcon 3rd = 5 Buffy Bay 4th = 7 Dana Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 7 Menzel Boys | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Menzel Boys 2nd = 9 Port Side 3rd = 1 Rebound Rita 4th = 8 Houindeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 2 Kidatee Dylan 3rd = 5 Pizarro 4th = 1 Spring Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Gully Flaherty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:21 | 1st = 5 Gully Flaherty 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 8 Kalisi 4th = 2 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 El Gran Camino | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 El Gran Camino 2nd = 8 Dozer Gold 3rd = 5 Jacks Miss 4th = 4 Yorgi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 6 - 1 Ablaze | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Ablaze 2nd = 2 Lukander 3rd = 5 Locally Sauced 4th = 7 Alyth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Pearl Cape | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Pearl Cape 2nd = 4 Hes A Dude 3rd = 10 Brick Lane 4th = 1 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 2 Dharamsala | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Dharamsala 2nd = 8 Smart Ali 3rd = 3 Milne Bay 4th = 4 Put Your Hands Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Hard Merch | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:04 | 1st = 3 Hard Merch 2nd = 5 Steel The Gold 3rd = 6 Sunset Marjen 4th = 8 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Indulgence | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:01 | 1st = 5 Indulgence 2nd = 1 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 4 Little Terry 4th = 3 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 4 - 5 Luckys Revenge | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Luckys Revenge 2nd = 8 Suggestions 3rd = 2 Xcuses Xcuses 4th = 6 Massofdash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 6 - 1 Johnny Eyre | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Johnny Eyre 2nd = 4 Take After Me 3rd = 11 Perissa 4th = 12 Bronze Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Arashundi | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Arashundi 2nd = 5 Ima Terror 3rd = 8 Lil Feisty 4th = 1 Bubsy John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Benaud | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Benaud 2nd = 6 Bekalias Girl 3rd = 8 Slippers Lane 4th = 7 Mazs Mitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 7 Absinthe Minded | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:46 | 1st = 7 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 5 Sheer Miss 3rd = 9 Kirkham Kylie 4th = 6 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 5 - 9 Stonemason | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:41 | 1st = 9 Stonemason 2nd = 1 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 4 Opihi Jade 4th = 5 The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Bokarm Athena | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Bokarm Athena 2nd = 4 Elusive Watch 3rd = 2 Shakey Norm 4th = 1 Westender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Taytor Tot | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:35 | 1st = 5 Taytor Tot 2nd = 7 Double Deception 3rd = 6 Last Princess 4th = 2 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Presents Please | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Presents Please 2nd = 5 French Defence 3rd = 3 Stone Busta 4th = 6 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 8 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 1 Lady Zeena 3rd = 5 Bigtime Lady 4th = 2 Kings Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 3 - 10 Orange Shore | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 10 Orange Shore 2nd = 1 Solomon 3rd = 8 Stand Firm 4th = 6 Cut to the Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 5 - 1 Franco Tmick | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Franco Tmick 2nd = 11 Lis Rulz 3rd = 10 Wobbegong 4th = 13 Star In The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 7 Reject Dude | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Reject Dude 2nd = 3 Tremaly Knight 3rd = 2 Blonde Gift 4th = 4 Jackos Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Blue Deception | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:14 | 1st = 5 Blue Deception 2nd = 1 Road To Nhill 3rd = 6 Colis Girl 4th = 4 Gold Rush Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Jess | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:11 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 6 Rain And Tears 3rd = 3 Cranky Pants 4th = 4 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 4 - 7 Strowan | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 12:06 | 1st = 7 Strowan 2nd = 10 Los Cabos 3rd = 11 Windermere Lass 4th = 2 Waimate Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Dream Goal | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:59 | 1st = 1 Dream Goal 2nd = 2 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 8 Nannys Poppy 4th = 4 Star Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 Cawbourne Cents | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:54 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Cents 2nd = 7 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 8 Ready Made Size 4th = 6 Bigtime Bakagain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 2 - 6 Akoya | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:50 | 1st = 6 Akoya 2nd = 5 Felices Dream 3rd = 8 Thelma 4th = 7 Island Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 4 - 3 Smooth Fire | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:45 | 1st = 3 Smooth Fire 2nd = 2 Paleface Sioux 3rd = 10 Freak Like Me 4th = 5 Jjs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:36 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 5 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 8 Kylin 4th = 3 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 3 - 3 Hes Gold | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:31 | 1st = 3 Hes Gold 2nd = 6 The Real Deal 3rd = 5 Dynamic 4th = 9 Hot Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Lover | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:19 | 1st = 5 Lover 2nd = 10 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 2 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 3 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taupo Race 1 - 10 Rosso Corsa | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:15 | 1st = 10 Rosso Corsa 2nd = 11 Over Torque 3rd = 14 Miss Ellan Vannin 4th = 5 Lord Sibford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 3 - 7 Franco Lamar | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:10 | 1st = 7 Franco Lamar 2nd = 1 Green Fingers 3rd = 3 Scoob Operator 4th = 9 Clarendon Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Increasing | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Increasing 2nd = 6 Stole Me Wallet 3rd = 4 Allegro Runnings 4th = 2 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 2 - 9 Beach Beauty | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:56 | 1st = 9 Beach Beauty 2nd = 3 Long Harbour 3rd = 8 Galella 4th = 1 Sarookh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Opawa Leanna | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:44 | 1st = 8 Opawa Leanna 2nd = 4 Fair Parade 3rd = 1 Opawa Gavin 4th = 5 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 2 - 7 Mr Asia | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:35 | 1st = 7 Mr Asia 2nd = 10 American Alice 3rd = 3 Got A Beauty 4th = 6 Ellmers Hoofing It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:26 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 6 Last Man Alive 3rd = 7 Classy Delta 4th = 1 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kurow Race 1 - 5 First Of A Kind | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:21 | 1st = 5 First Of A Kind 2nd = 1 Prince Ransom 3rd = 2 Kolaman 4th = 8 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Niamhs Way | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:09 | 1st = 5 Niamhs Way 2nd = 3 Rosie 3rd = 6 Wetchester 4th = 8 Pride Of Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Reefton Race 1 - 9 Lady Beatrix Bourbon | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 10:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Beatrix Bourbon 2nd = 4 Zoned Scarlett 3rd = 8 Spots Gold N Girl 4th = 2 Troy Castleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Marbles Monelli | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 1:19 | 1st = 8 Marbles Monelli 2nd = 6 Local Bloke 3rd = 4 Jerry Monelli 4th = 1 Costanza Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Judo | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 1:02 | 1st = 2 Judo 2nd = 5 Pay The Boo 3rd = 3 You See Niki 4th = 6 Pebbles Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Bonbie Lad | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 0:47 | 1st = 6 Bonbie Lad 2nd = 1 Jessica Parker 3rd = 3 Cullquin Rocky 4th = 8 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Mongo Style | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 0:27 | 1st = 5 Mongo Style 2nd = 1 Freeway Ash 3rd = 2 Faulkner 4th = 4 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 St Kitts | ||
Fri Dec 30 2016 0:12 | 1st = 2 St Kitts 2nd = 6 My Nakita 3rd = 5 Pink Caviar 4th = 1 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Mendoza Monelli | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 23:54 | 1st = 2 Mendoza Monelli 2nd = 3 Cooja Tamoo 3rd = 8 Rockabilly Vegas 4th = 1 Black Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Scooby Roo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 23:39 | 1st = 1 Scooby Roo 2nd = 5 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 2 Svetlana Monelli 4th = 3 Asuriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Victor Metti | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 23:24 | 1st = 3 Victor Metti 2nd = 7 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 6 Hey Big Fella 4th = 5 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Astrozone | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 23:08 | 1st = 3 Astrozone 2nd = 4 West On Jill 3rd = 1 Fire Blaze 4th = 8 St Kitts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Equanimity | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:52 | 1st = 8 Equanimity 2nd = 1 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 6 West On Snow 4th = 5 Volador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 Robyns Boy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Robyns Boy 2nd = 3 Desert Spike 3rd = 10 French Affair 4th = 7 Koch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 4 Dooleys Fit | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:39 | 1st = 4 Dooleys Fit 2nd = 7 Leo Harks 3rd = 8 Our Pursuit 4th = 2 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Gold Librettist | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 Gold Librettist 2nd = 7 Sport Of Kings 3rd = 3 King Manu 4th = 4 Miss Choosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Why Not Logan | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 8 Why Not Logan 2nd = 2 Slog Sweep 3rd = 7 Tinny Time 4th = 6 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Ems Pride | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Ems Pride 2nd = 6 Hes Historic 3rd = 3 Fancy Seeing You 4th = 4 Rapid Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lets Run | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Lets Run 2nd = 1 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 7 Samsara Lass 4th = 4 Lonnie Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 5 Chandon Hawke | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:19 | 1st = 5 Chandon Hawke 2nd = 8 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 1 Carlo Scorcho 4th = 3 Mystic Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Snow Mistake | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Snow Mistake 2nd = 8 Wisen Up 3rd = 1 Macey Blue 4th = 7 Triple Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Dyna Omen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 Dyna Omen 2nd = 7 Hansome Junior 3rd = 1 Mellenia Jo Jo 4th = 2 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Its All Good | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:06 | 1st = 8 Its All Good 2nd = 7 Puddle Pup 3rd = 2 Yuup 4th = 6 Holster Culprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Scrutineer | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 10 Scrutineer 2nd = 6 Cameo Kiss 3rd = 3 Cuban Missile 4th = 11 Sunday Cider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 4 Flagbearer | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Flagbearer 2nd = 6 Uncle Wingnut 3rd = 1 Arambi Star 4th = 3 Youvegotobelieveit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Juno Away | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Juno Away 2nd = 6 Reality Girl 3rd = 5 Legal 4th = 7 Juggernaut Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Thrilla Machine | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 7 Second Gear 3rd = 6 In The Bazza 4th = 5 Little Ell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Camivista | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Camivista 2nd = 1 Unofficial 3rd = 7 Just A Little Marn 4th = 10 Navajo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Sea Fever | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:48 | 1st = 4 Sea Fever 2nd = 1 Gardot 3rd = 7 Creative Rhythm 4th = 3 Pure Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Tangos Express | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Tangos Express 2nd = 2 Cosmic Rhino 3rd = 8 Queen Taro 4th = 6 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Heres Linda | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Heres Linda 2nd = 7 Bettys Legacy 3rd = 2 Icy Girl 4th = 8 Max Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Studleigh Kristen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Studleigh Kristen 2nd = 4 Peggys Legacy 3rd = 2 Taylor Robin 4th = 8 Johnnycake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Wanda Bale | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Wanda Bale 2nd = 1 Big End 3rd = 10 Spring Jester 4th = 5 Alezan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Focus And Speed | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Focus And Speed 2nd = 1 Billy Congo 3rd = 5 Not Today Mate 4th = 6 Black As Tar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Taj Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:33 | 1st = 4 Taj Bromac 2nd = 3 La Safron 3rd = 6 Dark Side 4th = 7 Yarrara Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Le Sands | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:31 | 1st = 2 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Izumi 3rd = 4 Mighty Sprite 4th = 5 Zoltinas Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Luxembourg | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Luxembourg 2nd = 5 Scouting Around 3rd = 4 Steel Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Better Call Sloy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Better Call Sloy 2nd = 3 Fornido 3rd = 1 Kyahs Comet 4th = 8 However Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:23 | 1st = 4 Sir Pickles Yumyum 2nd = 5 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 1 Hachem 4th = 7 The Prestige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 12 - 9 Plucky Girl | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 9 Plucky Girl 2nd = 8 Fox Force Five 3rd = 2 Windy Sands 4th = 1 Sheezalady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Paddys Magic | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Paddys Magic 2nd = 7 Allen Jeer 3rd = 8 Dyna Irminus 4th = 3 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Harry Harks | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Harry Harks 2nd = 7 All Red 3rd = 2 Erasion 4th = 3 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Shes A Dime | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Shes A Dime 2nd = 7 Volaticus 3rd = 5 Passaic River 4th = 4 Cobbity Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Gardsman | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:11 | 1st = 8 Gardsman 2nd = 2 Behind The Mask 3rd = 1 Adam Handler 4th = 3 Miss Cintiarna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Excuse Me Mak | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Excuse Me Mak 2nd = 3 Forty Four Red 3rd = 8 Dusha Zachistki 4th = 14 Northpace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Magic Lace | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Magic Lace 2nd = 1 Forced Exit 3rd = 8 Natahli Dedee 4th = 6 Bit Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:03 | 1st = 7 Wrinkle Knutt 2nd = 8 Blitzin Annie 3rd = 5 Angrist 4th = 6 Forest Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 5 Gee Gees Jet 3rd = 10 Teriki 4th = 4 Silver Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Max | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Max 2nd = 7 Mako 3rd = 6 Tazs Man 4th = 2 De Goey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 8 Usurper 3rd = 7 Are Jay Duree 4th = 2 Screen Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Moonshinestudleigh | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:53 | 1st = 3 Moonshinestudleigh 2nd = 1 Borgia 3rd = 5 Living Grand 4th = 8 Belle Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Zipping Lady | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:51 | 1st = 6 Zipping Lady 2nd = 1 Superior Shane 3rd = 4 Poppy Pete 4th = 3 Elusive Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 11 - 5 Sweet Shamrock | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Sweet Shamrock 2nd = 7 Rosador 3rd = 3 Tony Baloney 4th = 8 Late Payment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Six Sense | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Six Sense 2nd = 6 Kichiro 3rd = 3 Paua To Kapau 4th = 8 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Lockton Luck | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Lockton Luck 2nd = 2 Lincolns Superstar 3rd = 8 Tulhurst Santanna 4th = 3 Im All Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 7 Makaties Keeper | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Makaties Keeper 2nd = 2 Boom Boom Bang 4th = 5 Tycoon Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Mahogany Saphire | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Mahogany Saphire 2nd = 8 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 6 Pure Zest 4th = 3 Nessa Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Little Makril | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Little Makril 2nd = 1 Excitable Angel 3rd = 7 My Boy Vinnie 4th = 8 Prim And Prizzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Finedropofred | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Finedropofred 2nd = 10 Flojos Gold 3rd = 7 Goodsie 4th = 8 Mister Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Destini Soprano | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Destini Soprano 2nd = 3 Division Four 3rd = 2 Flying Cash 4th = 5 Iron Anda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 King Shaka | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 4 King Shaka 2nd = 6 Totally Wicked 3rd = 3 Euro Express 4th = 10 Intriguingly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Ritza Lenny | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 4 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 6 Are Jip 4th = 7 Lochinvar Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Maretti | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Maretti 2nd = 2 Bonnies A Beauty 3rd = 9 Dalacos Empress 4th = 1 Subtle Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 10 - 11 Biantic | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:20 | 1st = 11 Biantic 2nd = 10 Wicked Trilogy 3rd = 9 Princess Charm 4th = 1 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Reckoning | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Reckoning 2nd = 7 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 3 Lektra Flame 4th = 8 Shades Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Golden Planet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Golden Planet 2nd = 7 Fernlee Star 3rd = 4 Balakovo 4th = 1 Hellys Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 8 Intransit 3rd = 5 Im Cool Harry 4th = 6 Platinum Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Big Caroline | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Big Caroline 2nd = 7 Ominous Warning 3rd = 11 Pirates Fortune 4th = 6 Raja Seat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 6 Quick Step 3rd = 5 Sonic Pirate 4th = 3 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Costin | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Costin 2nd = 5 To A Tee 3rd = 1 Slamming Thunder 4th = 4 Keep Calm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 6 Redcourtella | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Redcourtella 2nd = 3 Theprideofopal 3rd = 5 Springfield Shadow 4th = 2 Grinfaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Cadalora | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Cadalora 2nd = 6 Bee Rose 3rd = 4 Greenback Boogie 4th = 9 Mahaya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Count Da Vinci | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Count Da Vinci 2nd = 3 Milson 3rd = 2 Ollys A Star 4th = 10 Hoffsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Mia Mya Mo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Mia Mya Mo 2nd = 2 Lollyharks 3rd = 6 Subtitle 4th = 3 Urana Laurie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Flying Zarli | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:51 | 1st = 6 Flying Zarli 2nd = 2 Surefire 3rd = 4 Zipping Luna 4th = 5 Citrus Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Alisons Jet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Alisons Jet 2nd = 5 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 7 Annas Best 4th = 10 Cant Explain It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Western Honey | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Western Honey 2nd = 2 Hannahs Bell 3rd = 1 Shaylor Evelyn 4th = 4 Haras Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Winsome Sniper | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Winsome Sniper 2nd = 7 Miss Darlo 3rd = 2 Tranquil Blossom 4th = 4 Extreme Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Fullon Boundary Row | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Fullon Boundary Row 2nd = 3 Uncle John 3rd = 4 Haka Shannon 4th = 1 Dillon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 6 Jills Charm | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Jills Charm 2nd = 3 Broqualo 3rd = 10 Croupier 4th = 4 Best Dance Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Ouchamp | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 Ouchamp 2nd = 1 Broadway Belle 3rd = 6 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 7 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Kissy Fiesta | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Kissy Fiesta 2nd = 7 Mickey Harks 3rd = 1 Nile Harks 4th = 4 Ashmore De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Just Rockon Bye | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Just Rockon Bye 2nd = 8 Ideal Billy 3rd = 7 Kamwood Archie 4th = 5 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Fabulous Waz | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Waz 2nd = 1 Hydrogen 3rd = 2 Our Challenge 4th = 7 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 5 Eyes Wide Open | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Eyes Wide Open 2nd = 2 Hes Our Freddy 3rd = 4 Capricorn Dancer 4th = 10 Secret Ensign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Odin Blaze | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Odin Blaze 2nd = 5 Miss Juddy 3rd = 2 Dusty Leads 4th = 7 Slick Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Sheza Temptress | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Sheza Temptress 2nd = 4 Lini Danco 3rd = 6 Navigator Jack 4th = 5 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Donny Jones | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Donny Jones 2nd = 9 Ima Sea Storm 3rd = 6 Riverboat Prince 4th = 7 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Crackerjack Dave | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Dave 2nd = 1 Allen Simon 3rd = 2 Senorita Pepe 4th = 5 Crackerjack Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Beaufort Lad | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Beaufort Lad 2nd = 13 Son Of Faith 3rd = 14 Watch Over Me 4th = 3 Underplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Share | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:11 | 1st = 2 Share 2nd = 1 Vintage Bling 3rd = 8 Maggies Alone 4th = 10 Scarlet Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 11 Art Mistress | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 11 Art Mistress 2nd = 5 The Only Child 3rd = 1 Sky Falcon 4th = 2 Montana Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Techno | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Techno 2nd = 1 Dee Dee Kay 3rd = 2 La Montenara 4th = 7 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Red Steel | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Red Steel 2nd = 2 Wheres Cody 3rd = 8 Cosmo Len 4th = 7 Trisha Nolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 One Knight Stand | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 One Knight Stand 2nd = 1 Leonardos Son 3rd = 2 Speedy Love 4th = 5 Gnarly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 I Am The Sculptor | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 I Am The Sculptor 2nd = 4 Drumbeats Choice 3rd = 2 Oberland 4th = 1 Beau Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Rock It Ronny | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Rock It Ronny 2nd = 7 Barb Allen 3rd = 2 Very Venom 4th = 4 Lulu Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Riverleigh William | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Riverleigh William 2nd = 9 Counterfeit Cash 3rd = 4 Invincible Tallon 4th = 8 Cheyenne Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Menin Road | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 2 Menin Road 2nd = 4 Happy Harry 3rd = 5 Cloak And Dagger 4th = 7 King Of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Cyclone Charlie | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Charlie 2nd = 1 Puffin Stuff 3rd = 8 Magic Euphoria 4th = 5 Mini Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Brae Gift | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:44 | 1st = 5 Brae Gift 2nd = 3 Haras Storm 3rd = 2 Kikem Zest 4th = 1 Fearless Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 10 Honey Cullen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:43 | 1st = 10 Honey Cullen 2nd = 2 Pats Legacy 3rd = 7 Really Desirable 4th = 6 Atom Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Time Commands | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Time Commands 2nd = 14 Toorak Affair 3rd = 2 Killin Falls 4th = 18 Gotta Have Vibe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 1 Cash Car Star | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Cash Car Star 2nd = 2 Kiltys Tiger 3rd = 3 Daintree Alice 4th = 4 Frame History |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 11 Allnight Mlady | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:35 | 1st = 11 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 10 Brocks Under Fire 3rd = 8 Pom Pay 4th = 9 Sonny Studleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Crusader Magic | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Crusader Magic 2nd = 4 Faith To Excel 3rd = 6 Temple Gate 4th = 3 Pride Of Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:29 | 1st = 1 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 6 Wazza King 3rd = 4 Harry Bailey 4th = 8 Needy And Greedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Markleigh Jill | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:24 | 1st = 5 Markleigh Jill 2nd = 8 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 3 Travelnfast 4th = 6 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Katch Nicconi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Katch Nicconi 2nd = 3 Apollo Hope 3rd = 2 Im Thinking 4th = 1 Golfing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 9 Franco Saxon | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 9 Franco Saxon 2nd = 4 Mickey Jay 3rd = 3 Loose Cannon 4th = 6 Booster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Scots Dunker | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:16 | 1st = 1 Scots Dunker 2nd = 8 Howth 3rd = 6 Dynasty Guru 4th = 7 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 7 Soldier Of Fortune | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Soldier Of Fortune 2nd = 8 Bukthsystem 3rd = 5 Colada Rainbow 4th = 3 Our Bedrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Wheres Penny | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Wheres Penny 2nd = 8 Blue Rapid 3rd = 2 Hot Fab Shiraz 4th = 6 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 10 At The Ready | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 At The Ready 2nd = 15 Parman Lira 3rd = 9 Armourer 4th = 1 Opera Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Gold Total | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Gold Total 2nd = 9 Flashman Sam 3rd = 5 Ratatat 4th = 6 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Fragment | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Fragment 2nd = 13 Gee Gee Royal Miss 3rd = 12 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 4th = 10 No Money No Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 10 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:59 | 1st = 10 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 7 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 9 Its A Shakedown 4th = 8 Trunkey Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Bojack Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 4 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 3 Uno Buddy 4th = 9 Velo Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 8 - 4 Zolotoi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:55 | 1st = 4 Zolotoi 2nd = 1 Tableaux 3rd = 8 Red Fairarie 4th = 13 Perasino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Soul Breaking | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Soul Breaking 2nd = 7 Benjis Friend 3rd = 1 Shebas Diva 4th = 3 Spring Murder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Betta Be Quick | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:49 | 1st = 6 Betta Be Quick 2nd = 1 Haras Blaze 3rd = 5 Lord Kihael 4th = 3 Haras Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 3 Armori | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Armori 2nd = 9 Little Mo 3rd = 13 Astral Ruler 4th = 8 Moa Bones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Emma Sheffield | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 Emma Sheffield 2nd = 12 Selling The Dream 3rd = 6 Colleens Medley 4th = 8 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Steinbeck Knew | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 Steinbeck Knew 2nd = 5 King Billy Bolt 3rd = 8 Kraken Ridge 4th = 10 Brodie John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 12 Sista Act | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:40 | 1st = 12 Sista Act 2nd = 3 Mishani Bullitt 3rd = 8 Gem Of The Lochs 4th = 6 Scallopini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Kilkee May | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:37 | 1st = 6 Kilkee May 2nd = 2 Madam Swanny 3rd = 8 Assertive Ostie 4th = 7 Divas Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 11 Very Tempting | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:32 | 1st = 11 Very Tempting 2nd = 9 Reef Keeper 3rd = 3 Dixie Win 4th = 6 Sadlers Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 11 Kingsguard | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:25 | 1st = 11 Kingsguard 2nd = 1 Miami Dade 3rd = 7 Via Napoli 4th = 12 Who Is Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Just A Dot | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Just A Dot 2nd = 2 Heres The Trump 3rd = 3 Slipaway Simba 4th = 7 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Zoes Storm | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Zoes Storm 2nd = 7 Triple Crown Bea 3rd = 2 Teesha Sunrise 4th = 8 Brandy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Jema Jet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:18 | 1st = 2 Jema Jet 2nd = 8 Tortured Genius 3rd = 5 Bullys Princess 4th = 10 Afro Dizzy Yak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 7 - 9 Band Practice | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Band Practice 2nd = 3 Lifes Zerprise 3rd = 12 Yen 4th = 11 Prickly Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Flashing Fergo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Flashing Fergo 2nd = 2 Zillie Bean 3rd = 5 Gold Sheen 4th = 4 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Regal Lager | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Regal Lager 2nd = 6 Sound The Alarm 3rd = 8 Chasing A Win 4th = 1 Giant Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 8 Linlithgow | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Linlithgow 2nd = 7 Of The Day 3rd = 11 In Akita 4th = 10 Dont Doubt Da Wife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Remember Train | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:03 | 1st = 7 Remember Train 2nd = 1 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 6 My Names Red 4th = 5 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Dubai King | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Dubai King 2nd = 5 Our Guarantee 3rd = 10 More Spark 4th = 6 Silver Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Watta Barghest | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Watta Barghest 2nd = 5 Kenzali 3rd = 7 Black Ju Ju 4th = 2 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 3 Another Delight | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 3 Another Delight 2nd = 6 Prestine 3rd = 8 Feather Boyz 4th = 1 King Kone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 Paris Texas | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Paris Texas 2nd = 7 Thunder Boom 3rd = 2 Rising Sea 4th = 8 Paradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Cosmic Elite | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Elite 2nd = 2 Miss Peregian 3rd = 7 Gold Sherona 4th = 8 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Maximum Strike | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:46 | 1st = 4 Maximum Strike 2nd = 7 Lloyd Christmas 3rd = 6 Milwalcar 4th = 1 Manx Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Kinshachi | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Kinshachi 2nd = 6 Navua Mist 3rd = 2 Queen Misty 4th = 7 Once More A Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Shining Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Shining Beauty 2nd = 9 Diamond Heist 3rd = 7 Miss Sonoma 4th = 6 Ironbar Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 6 - 3 Swipe Me Right | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:39 | 1st = 3 Swipe Me Right 2nd = 1 Metier 3rd = 2 The Show Goes On 4th = 4 Avee Debee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Madame Meilland | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:34 | 1st = 10 Madame Meilland 2nd = 2 Ruthless Armbro 3rd = 9 Corbie Jolt 4th = 8 Road To Retirement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Sensation Ally | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Sensation Ally 2nd = 10 Monajet 3rd = 4 Von Classic Hero 4th = 5 Alagonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Provision | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Provision 2nd = 8 Magic Maldini 3rd = 1 Skipalong Kelly 4th = 9 Reverend John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 5 Order Again | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Order Again 2nd = 4 The Amateur 3rd = 3 See Bling 4th = 7 Huka Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 8 Sagwitch | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:23 | 1st = 8 Sagwitch 2nd = 7 Hold On Arizona 3rd = 1 Celebrity Easton 4th = 11 Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Diamond Jakey | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Diamond Jakey 2nd = 1 Thirty Six 3rd = 9 Shakey Tango 4th = 3 Mams Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Miss Sondrio | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Sondrio 2nd = 7 Mr Murt 3rd = 5 Shibuya Crossing 4th = 10 Keepers Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Electric Strings | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Electric Strings 2nd = 7 Curly Girly 3rd = 8 Tiarama 4th = 2 Clenny Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 8 - 8 Craftyeva | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Craftyeva 2nd = 5 Smiling Touch 3rd = 14 Madam Woo 4th = 16 Woodpecker Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Sugar Bay Leonard | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Sugar Bay Leonard 2nd = 5 Worldly Impact 3rd = 7 Boys Day Out 4th = 2 Zarhron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Kulu Sting | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Kulu Sting 2nd = 5 This Is Legit 3rd = 2 Dude Perfect 4th = 1 Snow Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 5 - 2 Anuradha | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Anuradha 2nd = 4 Betty Butterscotch 3rd = 7 Plushenko 4th = 3 Duchovny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Sallys Treasure | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Sallys Treasure 2nd = 6 Podium Express 3rd = 2 Midori Miss 4th = 5 Janray Blue Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 13 Land Of Freedom | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 16:00 | 1st = 13 Land Of Freedom 2nd = 11 Burrums Buzz 3rd = 14 Praecereus 4th = 3 Harbour Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Hes Demanding | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Hes Demanding 2nd = 5 Flash Lock 3rd = 4 Mithril Magic 4th = 7 Corner Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Priscilla Mary | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 9 Anti Dentite 3rd = 7 Footrot Fantasia 4th = 10 Cool Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Picobello | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Picobello 2nd = 4 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 6 Battle Born 4th = 5 Liv Lavish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Bakari | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:51 | 1st = 6 Bakari 2nd = 4 Royal Bengal 3rd = 3 Franco Hamilton 4th = 9 Delight My Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Sugar Hit | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit 2nd = 4 Syamantaka Mani 3rd = 1 Adhere 4th = 2 Air Force One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Funny Fellow | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Funny Fellow 2nd = 4 Possession 3rd = 1 Swift Dual 4th = 2 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Simply Good | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Simply Good 2nd = 3 Nirranda Girl 3rd = 4 Smoke Or Fire 4th = 2 Chopstick Walrus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 7 - 5 Marky Mark | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Marky Mark 2nd = 2 Packing Tycoon 3rd = 7 Cantare 4th = 10 Ali Baba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Warrior Will | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Warrior Will 2nd = 6 Molly Maze 3rd = 5 Denim And Lace 4th = 7 Fancy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Lyka Model | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Lyka Model 2nd = 8 Victa Matt 3rd = 7 Son Of Helga 4th = 2 Miss Beat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Tradtri | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Tradtri 2nd = 3 Another Larga 3rd = 6 Bella Galeano 4th = 2 Rye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Flying Spark | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Flying Spark 2nd = 3 Tycoon Beauty 3rd = 4 Bonnies Marley 4th = 7 Gilt Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Virgil | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Virgil 2nd = 6 Stealthy Dream 3rd = 8 Gobbledegook 4th = 3 Hey Hey Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 4 - 1 Einstein Magic | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Einstein Magic 2nd = 2 He Is Golden 3rd = 3 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 6 Midnight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Lucky Pats Son | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:23 | 1st = 9 Lucky Pats Son 2nd = 8 Imperial Whiz 3rd = 1 Zsa Ziva 4th = 3 Prince George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Elite Shiraz | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Shiraz 2nd = 5 Allen Indy 3rd = 3 Lani Bale 4th = 6 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Victa Ollie | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Victa Ollie 2nd = 8 Victa Wink 3rd = 7 Warm Coconut Pie 4th = 5 Explosive Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Fusion Girl | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:16 | 1st = 8 Fusion Girl 2nd = 5 Cold Reception 3rd = 10 Bigbad Agnes 4th = 7 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Plan Red | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Plan Red 2nd = 6 Wonderful Tale 3rd = 4 Deeks 4th = 1 Knowing Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Beer On Tap | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Beer On Tap 2nd = 6 Jamba Lad 3rd = 7 Zero Sprite 4th = 8 Hemene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Courageous Jamane | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Courageous Jamane 2nd = 7 Katie Grangewood 3rd = 11 Glen Eyre 4th = 9 Bridie Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 4 Billys Bake 3rd = 3 Ripple Eff Ex 4th = 5 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 6 - 7 Mr Selfridge | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 7 Mr Selfridge 2nd = 3 Time To Celebrate 3rd = 10 Nothinglefttolose 4th = 11 Korakonui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Welcome Stryker | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Welcome Stryker 2nd = 2 Dreaded 3rd = 4 Real Jazz 4th = 1 King Of England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 2 Improvement | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Improvement 2nd = 4 Loveletter 3rd = 7 Peaceful Sea 4th = 6 Oklahoma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Big Tex | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:52 | 1st = 6 Big Tex 2nd = 2 Pope Zone 3rd = 3 Why Not Joy 4th = 4 Roxxy Lynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 3 - 5 Near Queue | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:48 | 1st = 5 Near Queue 2nd = 3 Saturday Magic 3rd = 1 Lionel Left Me 4th = 4 Perpetual Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 5 Amigo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 Amigo 2nd = 8 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 6 Dyna Dalma 4th = 4 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sweet Repeat | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 1 Shelter Lady 3rd = 4 Light Shows 4th = 6 French Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Huayra | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Huayra 2nd = 9 Wairo Bob 3rd = 5 Zipping Prince 4th = 6 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Liberty Tee Jay | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:33 | 1st = 10 Liberty Tee Jay 2nd = 3 Miss Fondue 3rd = 7 Calaquendi 4th = 1 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Verreaux | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Verreaux 2nd = 7 Turning Times 3rd = 6 Rexmont 4th = 10 Excessabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 5 - 6 Arundel | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Arundel 2nd = 13 Swissilicious 3rd = 1 Splendido 4th = 2 Praise Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Gabrielle Allen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 3 Gabrielle Allen 2nd = 8 Orange Emma 3rd = 6 Lala Shim 4th = 1 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 France | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 France 2nd = 2 El Venetian 3rd = 5 Harpers Choice 4th = 1 Armet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Lightning Lola | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:17 | 1st = 2 Lightning Lola 2nd = 1 Fabulous Mac 3rd = 7 Woodside Rocky 4th = 3 Octane Sadie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 2 - 2 Devious Maid | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:13 | 1st = 2 Devious Maid 2nd = 7 Containment 3rd = 1 Alexis Jet 4th = 10 Skalarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Celica Bale | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Celica Bale 2nd = 5 Anns Moment 3rd = 9 Solo 4th = 3 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 10 Maggies Grin | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:04 | 1st = 10 Maggies Grin 2nd = 4 Thats Not Manners 3rd = 6 Hezupnabout 4th = 3 Ima Kennedy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Stone Warrior | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Stone Warrior 2nd = 9 Yulong Sheng Long 3rd = 5 Bel Blaster 4th = 7 Hyshem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 My Boy Banjo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 My Boy Banjo 2nd = 4 Lektra Scar 3rd = 2 Regis Miss 4th = 8 Taste Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 4 - 2 Alamosa Express | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Alamosa Express 2nd = 16 Fully Pumped 3rd = 4 Freddy Mac 4th = 7 Save The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Resident Djay | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Resident Djay 2nd = 2 Quina Bale 3rd = 4 Canal Court 4th = 7 Alera Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 5 Egg Tart | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Egg Tart 2nd = 1 Silent Warrior 3rd = 7 Fleeting Stryke 4th = 3 Vaucluse Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Petite Belle | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Petite Belle 2nd = 2 Zipping Alley 3rd = 8 Lucky Quoted 4th = 5 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Balaklava Race 1 - 8 Hanukkah Gold | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 8 Hanukkah Gold 2nd = 10 You Es Marshal 3rd = 5 Rufinson 4th = 9 Watchout Watchout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Allen Optic | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Allen Optic 2nd = 2 Tommys Tune 3rd = 4 Riley Bale 4th = 6 Krav Maga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Presscott | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Presscott 2nd = 5 Tailored 3rd = 1 Arno Bay 4th = 7 Bellaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 2 Nero | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Nero 2nd = 1 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 5 Another Key 4th = 3 Geez Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Weather Warning | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Weather Warning 2nd = 8 Full Bogan 3rd = 5 Gee Me Up 4th = 3 Asa Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Getthenet | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Getthenet 2nd = 3 Sumo Grin 3rd = 7 Starlight Storm 4th = 4 Rebel Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 1 Houston Bale 3rd = 4 Erica Mckenna 4th = 7 Joe Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 3 - 9 Swiss Moments | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:13 | 1st = 9 Swiss Moments 2nd = 1 St Regis 3rd = 5 Shangold 4th = 8 Repo Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Bigtime Lady | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 1 Chip Off Block 3rd = 3 Opawa Gavin 4th = 7 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Top Nolen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Top Nolen 2nd = 6 Raven Sky 3rd = 2 Rachel Zane 4th = 5 Cyril Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Daithy Allen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:56 | 1st = 3 Daithy Allen 2nd = 5 Yesteryear 3rd = 8 Bulldog Warrior 4th = 4 Bambalam Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Orangey Yellow | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:48 | 1st = 1 Orangey Yellow 2nd = 6 Opawa Sprinter 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 4 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Highbury Hustle | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 7 Gift of Faith 3rd = 10 Skinny Mel 4th = 1 Aston Kifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 2 - 7 Excelleration | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 Excelleration 2nd = 4 Stole The Show 3rd = 3 Peaceful Falls 4th = 9 Style By Design |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 6 Ethla Allen | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Ethla Allen 2nd = 1 English 3rd = 2 Jeebus Bird 4th = 4 Tiggerlong Nosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 7 Golden Pixel 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Miami 4th = 3 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Little Bit Silly | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Little Bit Silly 2nd = 7 Victa Jack 3rd = 2 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 8 Cheech Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 1 Iona Carlson | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Iona Carlson 2nd = 2 Zippy Daph 3rd = 3 City And Colour 4th = 8 What You Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Midnight Enemy | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:12 | 1st = 8 Midnight Enemy 2nd = 4 Rua Rama 3rd = 7 You Betcha Ana 4th = 1 Bevs New Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekohe Race 1 - 7 Cherry Bay | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 12:03 | 1st = 7 Cherry Bay 2nd = 8 Four Day High 3rd = 5 Run Forrest Run 4th = 9 Jigsaw Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Yani | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 11:58 | 1st = 1 Allen Yani 2nd = 8 Garku Bale 3rd = 6 Ving Bale 4th = 5 Time Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Winevara | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 11:53 | 1st = 7 Winevara 2nd = 6 Banshee Reel 3rd = 8 Meteor Vege 4th = 4 Celestial Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Carrano | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 11:37 | 1st = 2 Carrano 2nd = 7 Double Ice 3rd = 4 Viva La Vixen 4th = 1 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Subzero Izmir | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 11:18 | 1st = 7 Subzero Izmir 2nd = 6 Missing Allegro 3rd = 3 Mousey Mousey 4th = 4 Cawbourne Stick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Jess | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 11:01 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 5 Miss Muffet 3rd = 2 Five Starlass 4th = 3 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Kylin | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 10:43 | 1st = 6 Kylin 2nd = 1 Bigtime Light 3rd = 2 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 3 Bigtime Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Cawbourne Dora | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 10:26 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Dora 2nd = 1 You Betcha Bonny 3rd = 4 Last Man Alive 4th = 8 Piko Piko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Yankee Foxtrot | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 10:08 | 1st = 5 Yankee Foxtrot 2nd = 6 Wetchester 3rd = 3 Linny Stopwatch 4th = 1 Hazel And Granny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Im A Lobo | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 0:32 | 1st = 1 Im A Lobo 2nd = 6 Karons Boy 3rd = 3 Whos Got It 4th = 7 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Black Kyurem | ||
Wed Nov 30 2016 0:17 | 1st = 7 Black Kyurem 2nd = 5 Black Herc 3rd = 4 Arlo 4th = 1 Marys Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 6 Lapland | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 22:11 | 1st = 6 Lapland 2nd = 3 Electro Bale 3rd = 4 Emerley Sprite 4th = 5 Uno Sparti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 9 Get A Lifebouy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 22:06 | 1st = 9 Get A Lifebouy 2nd = 1 Smash Em Up 3rd = 3 Passive Protest 4th = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 5 Arabian Sheriff | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:59 | 1st = 5 Arabian Sheriff 2nd = 7 Our Josie 3rd = 3 Call Me Deita 4th = 1 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Dyna Nami | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:56 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nami 2nd = 5 Macaloney 3rd = 6 Dry Your Eyes 4th = 8 Grumpy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 7 King Kai | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 King Kai 2nd = 4 Cement Socks 3rd = 6 After Life 4th = 1 Shanlyn George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Fernvale Ruby | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Fernvale Ruby 2nd = 6 Blue Lexus 3rd = 4 Ironbar Jill 4th = 3 Interaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Lukes Empire | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Lukes Empire 2nd = 8 Todd Bless 3rd = 2 Hey Pele 4th = 3 Tutu Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 5 Dothraki | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:36 | 1st = 5 Dothraki 2nd = 8 Bee Flash 3rd = 1 Little Vossy 4th = 4 Tiny Bit Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Teflon Travis | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Teflon Travis 2nd = 3 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 7 Dotti Zulu 4th = 4 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Sirrah Sirrah | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Sirrah Sirrah 2nd = 3 Go Hoady 3rd = 1 Shaylor Bart 4th = 7 Not Anotha Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Aston Asteroid | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 5 Magical Strike 3rd = 7 Penelope Parker 4th = 4 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Its Your Money 2nd = 5 Sukhoi 3rd = 2 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 Raving Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Collywood | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Collywood 2nd = 7 Coco Pepper 3rd = 4 Hensap Justine 4th = 2 Asa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Farmer Brown | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 Farmer Brown 2nd = 7 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 3 Yesteryear 4th = 2 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Shaylor Andre | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 6 Manyara Miss 3rd = 2 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Marlow Brown 3rd = 3 Zipping Quinsee 4th = 6 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Here to Party | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:54 | 1st = 7 Here to Party 2nd = 3 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 5 Vee Girl 4th = 2 Lay Low |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Top The Ace | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Top The Ace 2nd = 2 Pats Legacy 3rd = 9 Fremarks Ellie 4th = 1 Polandie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Barbies Chance | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Barbies Chance 2nd = 2 Say Sayang 3rd = 6 Bird Has Flown 4th = 3 Meales Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 4 Conclusive | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Conclusive 2nd = 1 Teflon Toby 3rd = 7 What Joy 4th = 3 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Bogie Lilly | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 3 Howard Heno 3rd = 4 Mr Sly 4th = 2 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:36 | 1st = 3 Eight Roses 2nd = 1 Stanislav 3rd = 5 Klondike Kate 4th = 7 Defrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Penny Maker | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Penny Maker 2nd = 8 Just In Hodges 3rd = 5 Miracle 4th = 7 Rupert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Messi | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Messi 2nd = 9 October Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 One Cold Foot | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 One Cold Foot 2nd = 10 Warthog 3rd = 8 Judes Boy 4th = 3 Springfield Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Kronstadt | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 6 Kronstadt 2nd = 8 Cruisey Bek 3rd = 5 Cosmah Domination 4th = 3 Fairly Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 2 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Jesaulenko 2nd = 7 Fearless John 3rd = 6 Jack Walker 4th = 8 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:19 | 1st = 7 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 5 Hello Im Mikey 3rd = 2 Smashing Waves 4th = 3 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Shezaseven | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Shezaseven 2nd = 2 Metro Princess 3rd = 5 Lisandros 4th = 1 Surreal Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Okas Angel | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:14 | 1st = 3 Okas Angel 2nd = 5 Mr Woods 3rd = 8 Gold Total 4th = 2 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Its Classified | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:07 | 1st = 4 Its Classified 2nd = 3 Mrs Bubbles 3rd = 5 Bogie Bekim 4th = 6 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Galactic Star | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Galactic Star 2nd = 4 Ultimate Major 3rd = 2 Soho Aintree 4th = 1 Mister John Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 2 Our Silver Mist | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Our Silver Mist 2nd = 10 Sovereign Queen 3rd = 1 Golden Honour 4th = 4 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Paddys Magic | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:59 | 1st = 2 Paddys Magic 2nd = 4 Up The Attitude 3rd = 7 Tear It Down 4th = 6 Off The Hip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Golden Typhoon | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Golden Typhoon 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 2 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 7 Triple Crown Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Impressive Guy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Impressive Guy 2nd = 9 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 3 Jackjess 4th = 5 Cosmopolitan Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Number Ten | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Number Ten 2nd = 3 Minnie Martini 3rd = 5 Red Coat 4th = 9 Shaylor Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Texas Titan | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Texas Titan 2nd = 2 Jed Monelli 3rd = 4 Danyos Tom 4th = 6 Sutton Steele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 1 Niccatrice | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Niccatrice 2nd = 8 Lightning Point 3rd = 7 Fulzip 4th = 6 Force Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Awesome Danny 3rd = 7 Tullabung Rock 4th = 8 Daisy Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 3 Jasper Whitby | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Jasper Whitby 2nd = 2 Boy O Boy 3rd = 6 Abetta Tiny Dancer 4th = 8 Soho Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 3 Tuffy Bale | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:39 | 1st = 3 Tuffy Bale 2nd = 2 Amelia Christa 3rd = 4 Quick Step 4th = 6 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Just Magical | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:36 | 1st = 2 Just Magical 2nd = 7 Casual Steak 3rd = 8 Wheres Ramsay 4th = 3 Firebomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Toll Evasion | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 1 Toll Evasion 2nd = 3 Run Kay Run 3rd = 7 Moore Revenge 4th = 6 Keystone Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Tip Top Tiarn | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:29 | 1st = 6 Tip Top Tiarn 2nd = 2 No Thru Road 3rd = 3 Best Of Brit 4th = 4 Jak And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Tearitup | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Tearitup 2nd = 1 Lanista 3rd = 8 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 9 Vanderley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Nollo Prosequi | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Nollo Prosequi 2nd = 5 Porkie Pie 3rd = 8 Myrniong Cosmo 4th = 2 Royal Arch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 8 Babble | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Babble 2nd = 7 Impresszar 3rd = 2 Encosta Las Vegas 4th = 3 Life Of Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:12 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 5 Bide Time 3rd = 1 Hit Legs 4th = 2 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 One Dollar | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 One Dollar 2nd = 3 My First Patch 3rd = 6 Our Mandalai 4th = 4 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 New World Order | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 12 New World Order 2nd = 11 Jumping At Shadows 3rd = 9 Northern Emperor 4th = 1 Baylan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Emerley Senorita | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Emerley Senorita 2nd = 1 Jack In Black 3rd = 4 Dodge The Storm 4th = 8 Pawesome Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 7 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:59 | 1st = 7 Rohan Hill 2nd = 3 Made To Shine 3rd = 8 Be My Beau 4th = 2 Miss Gambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Brandons Price | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:52 | 1st = 9 Brandons Price 2nd = 6 Fill My Pockets 3rd = 8 Kilkee 4th = 10 Horrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 5 Gully Fever 3rd = 4 Yes Sarge 4th = 6 Rubble To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 3 Dream Merger | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Dream Merger 2nd = 2 Naturaliste 3rd = 4 Friarfighter 4th = 6 Priceless Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Celebrity Babe | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Babe 2nd = 4 Sashas Image 3rd = 6 Aussie Oracle 4th = 2 Viking Auro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Harbison Miss | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 Harbison Miss 2nd = 2 Crunchin Numbers 3rd = 1 Raven Sky 4th = 8 Big Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Kokinakas Valley | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Kokinakas Valley 2nd = 3 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 2 Bit Pink 4th = 8 Few Dollars More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 7 Lord Lexus | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Lord Lexus 2nd = 9 Borntobeanartist 3rd = 5 Better Than Money 4th = 6 Authorized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Odette | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:29 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Odette 2nd = 4 Good Girl Sandy 3rd = 1 Happy Hamish 4th = 8 Aston Emilio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Somebuddylikeyou | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Somebuddylikeyou 2nd = 7 Stuey D 3rd = 3 Omy Son 4th = 5 Dark Chrissie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:19 | 1st = 2 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cherry 3rd = 5 De Zooya 4th = 9 Mac Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 6 Right Island | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 6 Right Island 2nd = 2 Money Trainer 3rd = 3 True Power 4th = 4 Bent Torio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Deputy Speaker | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Deputy Speaker 2nd = 5 Fabriental 3rd = 1 Velocity Dash 4th = 3 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Sweet Honey Zarr | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Sweet Honey Zarr 2nd = 2 Delta Izmir 3rd = 6 Rear Chance 4th = 3 Cambridge Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 7 Jetcraft | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Jetcraft 2nd = 2 Riverlegirl 3rd = 10 Animi Sub Ignis 4th = 5 Fuscienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Select Tim | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:02 | 1st = 8 Select Tim 2nd = 7 Rasleigh Banser 3rd = 2 Caros Arrow 4th = 1 Kruzin Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 11 Irockmyworld | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 11 Irockmyworld 2nd = 2 Washington Express 3rd = 3 Compact Rocket 4th = 1 Usual Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 La Reina | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:59 | 1st = 4 La Reina 2nd = 5 Course You Will 3rd = 8 Trading Places 4th = 7 Wreck It Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 4 Bad Blood | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:52 | 1st = 4 Bad Blood 2nd = 6 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 7 Amarli Rose 4th = 3 Hensap Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Katsina | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Katsina 2nd = 4 Gunbalunya 3rd = 10 Tiza Nightmare 4th = 8 Tobi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 3 Tiger Pete | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Tiger Pete 2nd = 4 Bindaree Lady 3rd = 5 Audience 4th = 1 Under the Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 6 Roman Lad | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:38 | 1st = 6 Roman Lad 2nd = 5 Cut And Dried 3rd = 8 Son Of Steve 4th = 3 Shoot The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Mitch Maguire | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 1 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 8 As Happy As Larry 3rd = 6 My Papa Bear 4th = 12 Mister Versace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Brienz Bella | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Brienz Bella 2nd = 11 Fickle Folly 3rd = 3 Blue Blue Sky 4th = 1 Tornadic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Milky Jones | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:32 | 1st = 6 Milky Jones 2nd = 3 Sweet Molly 3rd = 1 Bravo Izmir 4th = 2 Irish Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Buriton Bailey | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Buriton Bailey 2nd = 3 Regal Stride 3rd = 9 Mister Sumna 4th = 4 Sutter Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Urban Knight | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Urban Knight 2nd = 4 Anecdote 3rd = 6 Boris Badenov 4th = 8 Unbowed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 14 On Thunder Road | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:19 | 1st = 14 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Visualise 3rd = 8 Sunset Tour 4th = 1 Watts Up Maori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Steel Frost | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Steel Frost 2nd = 1 King Of Navarre 3rd = 11 Yellowtail 4th = 7 Depreciation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 8 Stride Out | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Stride Out 2nd = 4 I Am The General 3rd = 9 Vegas Beauty 4th = 5 Run Charlie Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Jodies Pal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 5 Jodies Pal 2nd = 8 Trent Toogood 3rd = 4 Eureka Mac 4th = 1 Tuatini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Supervisor | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Supervisor 2nd = 1 Brazen Fool 3rd = 4 Fipa Middleton 4th = 5 Idle Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Sophias Charm | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Sophias Charm 2nd = 10 Phoenix Sunrise 3rd = 6 Silent Dream 4th = 4 Culpo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Palmisano | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 3 Palmisano 2nd = 2 Jaccka Len 3rd = 10 Lake Eyre 4th = 5 Paint The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Fox Force Five | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 10 Fox Force Five 2nd = 1 Kulaba 3rd = 3 Snowy Moet 4th = 7 Reverence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Frac Geek 2nd = 1 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 9 Hell On Wheels 4th = 2 Ultimate Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Master Reset | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Master Reset 2nd = 1 Coldstone 3rd = 7 Inspector 4th = 3 High Church |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Ultimate Art | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Art 2nd = 4 Lombo Kotakinabalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Chief In Command | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:33 | 1st = 4 Chief In Command 2nd = 8 Excited Prince 3rd = 5 Intrepid Way 4th = 9 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 6 Contralto | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Contralto 2nd = 7 Sculptures 3rd = 4 Prince Roo 4th = 10 Ready And Flying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Heleray Steele | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Heleray Steele 2nd = 3 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 7 Just A Dot 4th = 5 Gunnewin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 7 Mortified | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Mortified 2nd = 5 Hospeda 3rd = 1 Racing Tycoon 4th = 6 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 The State Of Play | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 The State Of Play 2nd = 2 Last Guy Standing 3rd = 10 Le Premiere 4th = 4 Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 7 Benfica Princess | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Benfica Princess 2nd = 9 Endless Hope 3rd = 10 Abbey Dazzler 4th = 2 Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 9 Samertha Heights | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Samertha Heights 2nd = 10 Pop Queen 3rd = 8 Rokeby Red 4th = 7 Leti Sine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Latifi Cee Jay | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Latifi Cee Jay 2nd = 5 Smashing Serena 3rd = 1 Paper Cuts 4th = 2 Kraken Manager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Expressionist | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:59 | 1st = 8 Expressionist 2nd = 9 Mister Brazil 3rd = 6 Sudden Change 4th = 12 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Dylans Romance | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:55 | 1st = 3 Dylans Romance 2nd = 4 Green Aventurine 3rd = 6 Immortal Miss 4th = 9 Innocent Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Stylish Assassin | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Stylish Assassin 2nd = 6 Piran 3rd = 7 Sneferu 4th = 9 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 7 Star Of Legs | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Star Of Legs 2nd = 2 Mr Entertainer 3rd = 4 Are You Sure 4th = 3 Pippis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 The Bettormack | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 The Bettormack 2nd = 6 Chopstix Boris 3rd = 8 Something Eyre 4th = 2 Aninchofhislife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 2 Sunday Sipper 4th = 6 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 The Inflamer | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 The Inflamer 2nd = 6 Rocky Supreme 3rd = 1 Smoothnavigator 4th = 7 You Say No Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 7 Parcel | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Parcel 2nd = 9 Shampers 3rd = 3 Stiletto 4th = 4 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 3 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:26 | 1st = 3 Like A Fancy 2nd = 7 Avas Angel 3rd = 5 Fiery Nell 4th = 8 Schooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:24 | 1st = 12 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 13 Heza Swinger 3rd = 3 Culinary Delight 4th = 14 Gina Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Yama Magic | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:20 | 1st = 9 Yama Magic 2nd = 1 Kalvena 3rd = 5 Stolen Time 4th = 4 Magic Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Militant Chief | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Militant Chief 2nd = 5 Bryden Dora 3rd = 1 Echelonic Action 4th = 3 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 1 Gold Fields | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Gold Fields 2nd = 6 Bonnies Marley 3rd = 2 Vegas Boulevard 4th = 4 I Feel Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Willi Gas It | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Willi Gas It 2nd = 8 Spotted Flyer 3rd = 7 All Hail Caesar 4th = 6 Typhoon Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 2 Wingleow | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Wingleow 2nd = 9 Were Smokin 3rd = 1 Solo Song 4th = 12 Redan Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Soxy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Soxy 2nd = 5 Elis Jet 3rd = 1 Miss Tron 4th = 3 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Whatelsugot | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 8 Whatelsugot 2nd = 5 Glenenise 3rd = 7 Stingofascorpion 4th = 10 Sign No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 8 Euphoria | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:03 | 1st = 8 Euphoria 2nd = 9 Zigwig 3rd = 15 San Michele 4th = 7 Rapt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 6 Rodanos | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Rodanos 2nd = 7 Sir Titanite 3rd = 1 Ace Stryker 4th = 8 Twilight Maneuver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Fiamatta | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Fiamatta 2nd = 5 Gold Compass 3rd = 7 Reignlee 4th = 8 Umiko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Weather The Storm | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Weather The Storm 2nd = 3 Coronation Lance 3rd = 2 Sword Of Justice 4th = 8 The Contortionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Sharella | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Sharella 2nd = 7 Nangar Gem 3rd = 3 Jinja Squeak 4th = 1 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 5 Jacqui Blax | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:51 | 1st = 5 Jacqui Blax 2nd = 3 Regional Chief 3rd = 2 King Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 12 Our White Knight | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:49 | 1st = 12 Our White Knight 2nd = 9 Helens Bonus 3rd = 5 Ideal Warrior 4th = 10 Macca Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Nights On Fire | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Nights On Fire 2nd = 1 Bring A Secret 3rd = 5 Oh So Unfair 4th = 8 Red Hot Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Paraphernalia | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:41 | 1st = 2 Paraphernalia 2nd = 4 Loose Unit 3rd = 3 Shout Out Loud 4th = 5 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Royal Enigma | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Royal Enigma 2nd = 5 Shell Strykeya 3rd = 9 Tuscarora 4th = 7 Alert Status |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Costing Money | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Costing Money 2nd = 2 Diva Pose 3rd = 5 Allegro Lass 4th = 7 Scott Tied Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 9 Indemnity | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Indemnity 2nd = 8 Hazlebrook 3rd = 7 Chastity Strikes 4th = 2 Dubawi Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 De Goey | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 De Goey 2nd = 6 Acey Boy 3rd = 2 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 3 Ima Wildfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Union Force | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:29 | 1st = 1 Union Force 2nd = 8 Onemorelaugh 3rd = 5 Me Mate Les 4th = 9 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 1 Parana | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 Parana 2nd = 12 What A Deeza 3rd = 11 Sweet Indulgence 4th = 9 Barclay Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Heartford | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Heartford 2nd = 1 Zip To The Moon 3rd = 5 Ashgrovian 4th = 4 Punishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Curnow | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Curnow 2nd = 7 King Fipa 3rd = 6 Barney Bubble 4th = 10 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Fontein Lad | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Fontein Lad 2nd = 15 Selenite 3rd = 4 Maureen 4th = 10 Smartson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Subic Bay 2nd = 1 Vegas Burst 3rd = 5 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Haiyan | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:16 | 1st = 7 Haiyan 2nd = 6 Extradition 3rd = 2 Bourbon An Kahn 4th = 1 Red Light Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Black Belt | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:14 | 1st = 7 Black Belt 2nd = 12 Holdonsu 3rd = 8 Linyanti 4th = 2 Motu Miss Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Perpetual Motion | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Perpetual Motion 2nd = 3 Sworn To Silence 3rd = 7 Dashing Bella 4th = 1 Kontiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 9 Full Of Hope | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:06 | 1st = 9 Full Of Hope 2nd = 2 Als Luck 3rd = 6 Brazen Bullet 4th = 4 Starface |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Eye Contact | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Eye Contact 2nd = 6 Nisaean 3rd = 9 Luskin Belle 4th = 5 Indexes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Hot Star | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:02 | 1st = 2 Hot Star 2nd = 8 Rockin Fancy 3rd = 1 Hows Your Mum 4th = 3 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 5 Banksia | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Banksia 2nd = 3 Mr Pumblechook 3rd = 11 Rode To Sundown 4th = 10 Paris For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 3 Aston Mondo 3rd = 4 Bordeaux Miss 4th = 2 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Rattlenhum | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:54 | 1st = 3 Rattlenhum 2nd = 4 Olivers Mate 3rd = 7 Regmondo 4th = 5 Tried And True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 3 Saint Kitt | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Saint Kitt 2nd = 9 Southern Raider 3rd = 2 Kings Pal 4th = 7 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Vashta Nerada | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:50 | 1st = 4 Vashta Nerada 2nd = 7 Smart Judo 3rd = 5 Fish Armo 4th = 8 Taytor Tot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 I Taut I Saw | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:45 | 1st = 9 I Taut I Saw 2nd = 10 Inwood 3rd = 8 Casque 4th = 6 Talk Of California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Bonus Lotto | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 8 Bonus Lotto 2nd = 6 Gravity Falls 3rd = 1 Electric Lotto 4th = 7 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Our Real Deal | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:41 | 1st = 6 Our Real Deal 2nd = 3 Super Sook 3rd = 2 Bobbys Baby 4th = 8 Von Costa Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Murano | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 Murano 2nd = 7 Franco Novak 3rd = 1 Lavra Bhutan 4th = 5 Our Priddy Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Full Throttle | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Full Throttle 2nd = 3 Spring Creek Star 3rd = 6 Fleeting Stryke 4th = 8 Saint Helena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Tinaca De Kahn | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:31 | 1st = 7 Tinaca De Kahn 2nd = 2 Over It Tommy 3rd = 6 My Lilly 4th = 8 Lady Ching |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 10 Tiffanys Lass | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Tiffanys Lass 2nd = 8 Astley 3rd = 2 Rum Ranger 4th = 5 Antigone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Kapai Lana | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Kapai Lana 2nd = 8 Deceptive Lad 3rd = 2 Thrilling Carter 4th = 6 Allegro Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 2 Junglized | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Junglized 2nd = 6 Trust In A Star 3rd = 5 Miss Spinnaker 4th = 3 Keep On Charging |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Keep Talking | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:21 | 1st = 2 Keep Talking 2nd = 5 Acquainted 3rd = 4 Shazzles Boy 4th = 6 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 4 Tessastock | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Tessastock 2nd = 1 Mcmay 3rd = 10 Lady Em 4th = 9 Blu Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 My Mate Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:16 | 1st = 6 My Mate Tyson 2nd = 3 Lord Stark 3rd = 5 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 4 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Bels Impact | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Bels Impact 2nd = 9 Rockmeartie 3rd = 11 Stryking Miss 4th = 10 Run To Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Bloomingdales | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Bloomingdales 2nd = 7 Fortis Flier 3rd = 5 Opawa Paul 4th = 3 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Supriya | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Supriya 2nd = 10 Chumlee 3rd = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 14 Verdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 My Arizona Room | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 My Arizona Room 2nd = 1 Invictus Glory 3rd = 4 Leave Me Out 4th = 7 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Astro Diva | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Astro Diva 2nd = 2 Cherees Shinzig 3rd = 3 Lebombo Rose 4th = 7 Simply Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Allegro Boom | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Allegro Boom 2nd = 8 Made Time 3rd = 7 Powder Jack 4th = 5 Zipping Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Marlows Express | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Marlows Express 2nd = 7 Oh Watta Texan 3rd = 1 Xavier Kelton 4th = 8 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 11 Dontpokethetiger | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:43 | 1st = 11 Dontpokethetiger 2nd = 7 Dressedtokill 3rd = 10 Excuse Me Honey 4th = 12 Rippylongstockings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Rubeus Hagrid | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Rubeus Hagrid 2nd = 8 Zimmer Frame 3rd = 6 Mr Mumbles 4th = 7 Zipping Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 3 Our Pepperjack | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Our Pepperjack 2nd = 10 Gotta Bewitched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Sturridge | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Sturridge 2nd = 7 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 1 Two Seasons 4th = 2 Apollo Greed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Tumbalaioo | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:18 | 1st = 3 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 6 Missing Allegro 3rd = 8 Tiny Grey 4th = 5 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 5 Redefine | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:08 | 1st = 5 Redefine 2nd = 1 Disturbance 3rd = 2 Augustace 4th = 6 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Shades Of Earl | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 12:03 | 1st = 7 Shades Of Earl 2nd = 8 Superior Jethro 3rd = 6 Wynburn Lucre 4th = 1 Duke Of Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 5 Pat In Brackets | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 11:37 | 1st = 5 Pat In Brackets 2nd = 7 Zucchero 3rd = 2 Natkingcole 4th = 10 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 5 Kearney | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 11:06 | 1st = 5 Kearney 2nd = 3 Wagner 3rd = 9 Perfect Octaine 4th = 11 Incantesimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 6 Verna Audrey | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 10:35 | 1st = 6 Verna Audrey 2nd = 8 Placid Princess 3rd = 5 Touch The Sky 4th = 7 Tuilana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Hustling | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 1:37 | 1st = 4 Hustling 2nd = 7 Maliah 3rd = 6 Princess Charley 4th = 2 Dragon George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Grizzle Mania | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 1:17 | 1st = 4 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 1 Hesitation 3rd = 2 Kobi Rocks 4th = 3 Molfetta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Johnnie Venom | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 1:02 | 1st = 8 Johnnie Venom 2nd = 6 Fatto A Mano 3rd = 4 Henrys Flash 4th = 2 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 0:42 | 1st = 1 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 3 Stray Arc 3rd = 8 Benny Button 4th = 9 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Trickster Lumik | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 Trickster Lumik 2nd = 9 Miss Debello 3rd = 3 Wizard Fun 4th = 8 Wijnaldum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sun Oct 30 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 3 Crashing Packs 3rd = 2 Camp Site 4th = 6 Whos Got Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Brinksys Girl | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 23:57 | 1st = 7 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 8 Dyna Nihilist 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Style 4th = 5 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Komondo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 23:40 | 1st = 2 Komondo 2nd = 7 Impressive Levy 3rd = 6 Little Bit Nifty 4th = 5 Welding Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 23:30 | 1st = 5 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 7 Cardigan Boko 3rd = 6 Diamond Geezer 4th = 9 Armed Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Incognito Mac | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Incognito Mac 2nd = 1 Startin To Shake 3rd = 8 Oldmate Archie 4th = 3 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Flyalong Falcon | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 23:05 | 1st = 8 Flyalong Falcon 2nd = 9 Glow Bright 3rd = 7 Maximum Demand 4th = 5 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Mega Panther | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 5 Mega Panther 2nd = 3 Oakland Raider 3rd = 4 Colloquial 4th = 8 Defy All Odds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Another Blue | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:44 | 1st = 7 Another Blue 2nd = 8 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 6 Farce Allen 4th = 2 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Trudys Sensation | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:39 | 1st = 1 Trudys Sensation 2nd = 2 Tiber 3rd = 5 Rebel Starlight 4th = 9 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:36 | 1st = 1 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 5 Shes Loretta 3rd = 3 Cadillac Style 4th = 6 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Beaudiene Boaz | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Beaudiene Boaz 2nd = 7 Bettors Fire 3rd = 2 Our Blackbird 4th = 4 Unsinkable Boxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Robyns Boy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Robyns Boy 2nd = 8 Jesterday 3rd = 3 Aggi Den 4th = 6 Midnight Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Shesa Felon | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Shesa Felon 2nd = 2 Miss Sonoma 3rd = 8 Fancy Barbara 4th = 3 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Mique | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:15 | 1st = 4 Mique 2nd = 2 Midnight Jake 3rd = 7 Odd Couple 4th = 3 Blue Print Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Jo An Leonie | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Jo An Leonie 2nd = 8 Slice of Heaven 3rd = 6 Artiflash 4th = 7 Albarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:08 | 1st = 8 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 1 To The Galos 3rd = 7 Sketchy Nick 4th = 6 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Switch Colours | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 3 Switch Colours 2nd = 2 Miss Bewitched 3rd = 4 Dazza Lee 4th = 8 Magic Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 8 Fast Cash | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Fast Cash 2nd = 2 Taddei Tondo 3rd = 7 Sebring Sun 4th = 5 Handsome Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 11 Forever Remembered | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 11 Forever Remembered 2nd = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 3rd = 3 Hidden Bad 4th = 10 Mon Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Vampire Wish | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Vampire Wish 2nd = 8 Sash 3rd = 5 Quick Fuel 4th = 2 Bob Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Jody Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Jody Baxter 2nd = 6 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 1 Miss Peppa Pea 4th = 5 Surefire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Toni May | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Toni May 2nd = 3 Favoured Grace 3rd = 9 Ahmah Star 4th = 10 Pink Chaperone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Shared Interest | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Shared Interest 2nd = 2 Skyflyer 3rd = 13 Just Call Me Earl 4th = 12 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ochre Keroma | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 4 Dynamite Diesel 3rd = 8 Zipping Tatum 4th = 6 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Rowdy Mac | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 2 Enchancia 3rd = 6 Yappa Kuri 4th = 5 Cant Resist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 9 Extreme Choice | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 Extreme Choice 2nd = 7 Heatherly 3rd = 6 Wild Rain 4th = 2 Chautauqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Jack Walker | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Jack Walker 2nd = 1 Dyna Zeek 3rd = 2 Lion Rebel 4th = 7 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Bungalow Bill | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:23 | 1st = 7 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 3 Ima Tragedy 3rd = 1 Bonny Under Fire 4th = 10 Im Riddick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Airly Rocket | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Airly Rocket 2nd = 3 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 6 Esspee 4th = 9 Mista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Hes a Natural | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Hes a Natural 2nd = 5 The Last Kiss 3rd = 4 Snitzels Joy 4th = 8 Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 The Last Kiss | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 The Last Kiss 2nd = 2 Hes a Natural 3rd = 4 Snitzels Joy 4th = 8 Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Katie Rose | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Katie Rose 2nd = 2 Moonshine Mandy 3rd = 1 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 7 Perfect Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Ymbro Toto | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Ymbro Toto 2nd = 7 Lanista 3rd = 11 Allies Mate 4th = 8 Daylight Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Nitrology | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Nitrology 2nd = 8 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 4 City And Colour 4th = 2 Cororooke Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 No Recompense | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:03 | 1st = 6 No Recompense 2nd = 3 Miles Above 3rd = 8 Shivarnee 4th = 5 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 10 Dont Doubt Mamma | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 10 Dont Doubt Mamma 2nd = 7 Kaniana 3rd = 2 Miss Rose De Lago 4th = 11 Cest Beau La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Iona Express | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Iona Express 2nd = 4 Goose Lorange 3rd = 7 Finding Mo 4th = 5 Sanbona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Emu Dreamin | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Emu Dreamin 2nd = 2 Annas Ann 3rd = 5 Ginos Me Boy 4th = 3 Wiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Springsteen | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:53 | 1st = 2 Springsteen 2nd = 4 Tajies Girl 3rd = 8 Mosquito Buzzin 4th = 9 Jaxon Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Still the One | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Still the One 2nd = 2 Selynya Prince 3rd = 8 Deadset Jet 4th = 4 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 6 High Cost | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 High Cost 2nd = 3 Corryvreckan 3rd = 7 One In One Out 4th = 8 Temujins Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Lombo Idle Belief | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Lombo Idle Belief 2nd = 9 Real Knucky 3rd = 11 Franco 4th = 12 Picobello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Starzsa Light | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Starzsa Light 2nd = 3 Tranquil Blossom 3rd = 4 Sheza Fusion 4th = 8 Speed Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Oh I Am The One | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Oh I Am The One 2nd = 6 Holdonsu 3rd = 5 Lamorak 4th = 4 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 3 Hey Doc | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Hey Doc 2nd = 10 Land Of Plenty 3rd = 8 Kaching 4th = 6 Inference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Dyna Flash | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Dyna Flash 2nd = 1 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 2 Kalara 4th = 6 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Kurious | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Kurious 2nd = 6 Three Kings 3rd = 11 The Revolution 4th = 12 Brookies Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Zipping Hondo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Hondo 2nd = 3 Geordie Who 3rd = 8 Mindys A Marble 4th = 6 Memory Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 4 Super Suave | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Super Suave 2nd = 11 Fast Trick 3rd = 13 Zooming Away 4th = 1 Great Moghul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Jacks Command | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Jacks Command 2nd = 4 Mister Zhivago 3rd = 2 Aguante 4th = 8 Terror Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 9 Yeah Mint | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 9 Yeah Mint 2nd = 8 Manila Fawn 3rd = 3 Betta Bale 4th = 7 Taxi Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Hard Rock Shannon | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:03 | 1st = 5 Hard Rock Shannon 2nd = 10 Boundtobewild 3rd = 3 Elegant Abby 4th = 9 Beauty Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 4 Gun Case | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Gun Case 2nd = 7 Estaminet 3rd = 5 Gallant Harmony 4th = 1 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Khumba | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Khumba 2nd = 1 Upstate Fancy 3rd = 8 One Mug Left 4th = 5 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 4 Burning 3rd = 2 Lisharry 4th = 8 John Of Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Myrniong Bomb | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 5 Myrniong Bomb 2nd = 4 Mr Vane 3rd = 7 Sisco Knight 4th = 6 Josie Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 15 Nelumbo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 15 Nelumbo 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 16 Elimbah 4th = 12 True Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Carl Mattgregor | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Carl Mattgregor 2nd = 10 Hot To Rock 3rd = 2 Trawl Ling 4th = 9 Our Bushwacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Blitzkrieg | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 2 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 6 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 5 Quantum Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Isle Of Man | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Isle Of Man 2nd = 6 Diesel Shannon 3rd = 1 Haka Shannon 4th = 4 Cullectomatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Spirited Quality | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Spirited Quality 2nd = 4 Next Card 3rd = 3 Shakey Breaky 4th = 8 Zipper It Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Real Love | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Real Love 2nd = 3 Maurus 3rd = 11 Tarquin 4th = 10 Go Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Dark Smiffy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 8 Dark Smiffy 2nd = 7 Sisco Rascal 3rd = 3 Fancy Talon 4th = 4 Fast Freddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 11 A Good Chance | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:24 | 1st = 11 A Good Chance 2nd = 1 Passionate Fella 3rd = 3 March With Ors 4th = 5 Yankee Strutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Aussie Infrared | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 9 Galester Hook 3rd = 7 Rickety Gate 4th = 3 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Suspicious Life | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Suspicious Life 2nd = 4 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 3 Justlikelindt 4th = 10 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Despicable Betty | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Despicable Betty 2nd = 5 Starzsa Smiling 3rd = 6 Zipping Carly 4th = 3 Rebel Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Grobbelaar | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Grobbelaar 2nd = 6 Grey Not Black 3rd = 8 Brialka Lodge 4th = 5 Bay Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Chimbu Park | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Chimbu Park 2nd = 1 Sticky Zipper 3rd = 5 Savvy Girl 4th = 3 May Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Stunning I Am | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Stunning I Am 2nd = 4 Artistic Sheila 3rd = 9 Lombo Nom De Plume 4th = 8 Always Have Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Teflon Tony | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Teflon Tony 2nd = 2 Talzanna 3rd = 9 Astro Drive 4th = 10 Glama Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Chal Shocked | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Chal Shocked 2nd = 6 Stunin Banner 3rd = 2 Elliot Daniel 4th = 7 Sikora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Hollywood Jones | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 5 Ernie Old 4th = 8 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Montana Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Montana Shadow 2nd = 7 Dillon 3rd = 8 Dark Energy 4th = 3 The Only Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Benz | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 3 Benz 2nd = 2 Kens Dream 3rd = 9 Dam Ready 4th = 7 Curvature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 5 Spike Benz 3rd = 6 Fabulous Trav 4th = 4 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Mister Xj | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:53 | 1st = 10 Mister Xj 2nd = 12 My Ultimate Hell 3rd = 8 Royal Taz 4th = 3 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Miss Ramjet | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 4 Barbs Glory 3rd = 8 Dorado 4th = 7 Ice Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Ruby Cabang | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:48 | 1st = 6 Ruby Cabang 2nd = 7 Dream Of Success 3rd = 5 Avatar Girl 4th = 1 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Happy Soul | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Happy Soul 2nd = 1 Royal Mephisto 3rd = 4 Tralee Chorus 4th = 6 Jupiter Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Northern Velocity | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Northern Velocity 2nd = 8 Shakahari 3rd = 1 Flying Ash 4th = 9 Kerry Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Irma Adeline | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Irma Adeline 2nd = 4 General Cloud 3rd = 2 Ratatat 4th = 3 Stilton Hayley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 6 Opoutama | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Opoutama 2nd = 10 Booming Jet 3rd = 4 Master Of Escape 4th = 5 Alta Valencia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Presidential Dude | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 5 Presidential Dude 2nd = 4 Lockton Luck 3rd = 10 Richly Rewarded 4th = 2 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Mr Individual | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Mr Individual 2nd = 8 Plot The Course 3rd = 5 Marwood 4th = 3 Radical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Grand Diddle | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Grand Diddle 2nd = 3 Jack Bauer 3rd = 6 Gagan 4th = 2 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Mysterize | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Mysterize 2nd = 4 Cowboy Love 3rd = 7 Mortal Sin 4th = 3 Chubba Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Bells Beach House | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:20 | 1st = 7 Bells Beach House 2nd = 1 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 3 Murano 4th = 2 My Ajaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 8 Split System 3rd = 6 Larsie Lou 4th = 1 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Sedgebrook Magic | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Sedgebrook Magic 2nd = 7 Two Up 3rd = 6 Chaimbo 4th = 10 Lets Go Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Somethingsgotagive | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Somethingsgotagive 2nd = 5 Sir Briggen 3rd = 10 Flash Anatomy 4th = 3 Illawong Fantasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 West River | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:10 | 1st = 2 West River 2nd = 9 Chasing Da Tail 3rd = 1 Robs Return 4th = 8 Sketchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 White Bandit | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 White Bandit 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 4 Hone In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Lovely Bundy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Lovely Bundy 2nd = 1 Tuhimata Lass 3rd = 4 Speedy Lavros 4th = 14 Blood And Whisky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Written In Style | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 18:02 | 1st = 9 Written In Style 2nd = 7 Dont Tell Errol 3rd = 3 Allnight Raid 4th = 6 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Gun Legacy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Gun Legacy 2nd = 1 Josie Rumble 3rd = 8 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 2 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 2 Lone Sniper 3rd = 6 Allaway 4th = 3 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Lone Star Lad | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Lone Star Lad 2nd = 2 Val Baxter 3rd = 4 Allegro Boom 4th = 5 Downgrade King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:48 | 1st = 3 Judicial Man 2nd = 1 Nocturnal 3rd = 7 Mincin Machine 4th = 4 Ya Welcome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Ima Morven Lad | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Ima Morven Lad 2nd = 1 Burmach 3rd = 11 Galleons Warrior 4th = 8 Party Starter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 Hughie Green | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:39 | 1st = 8 Hughie Green 2nd = 3 The Faithful 3rd = 5 No Doctor Needed 4th = 6 Rocker Band |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Alota Amy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Alota Amy 2nd = 2 White Marlin 3rd = 7 Knew You Would 4th = 8 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Crazy Cooter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Crazy Cooter 2nd = 3 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 9 Avid Lad 4th = 2 Ninja Thommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 One Faster | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 One Faster 2nd = 8 Muccino 3rd = 4 Oscars Fight 4th = 13 Skyfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Sheer Miss | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:28 | 1st = 1 Sheer Miss 2nd = 4 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 6 Timma Turtle 4th = 7 Cawbourne Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 4 Madam Fran | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Madam Fran 2nd = 2 Clangs Victory 3rd = 9 California Star 4th = 7 Siroccan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Bamba Lam Barney | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Bamba Lam Barney 2nd = 4 Shout Out Loud 3rd = 5 Ringer 4th = 7 Mud Kipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:19 | 1st = 5 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 2 Jimmy Brute 3rd = 3 Sneakin Out 4th = 7 My Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Claim the Throne | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Claim the Throne 2nd = 6 Doubos 3rd = 12 Lucifers Angel 4th = 11 Romanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 11 Realmein | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:14 | 1st = 11 Realmein 2nd = 1 Hot Chocolate Tart 3rd = 8 Monnay 4th = 4 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Liberty Lee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Liberty Lee 2nd = 6 Typhoon Kev 3rd = 8 Half Chain Road 4th = 5 Rangoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 10 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 4 Clockon Doc Lombo 3rd = 7 Glenferrie Boss 4th = 9 Dehillman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 17:01 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 8 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 7 Steel Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Lover | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:56 | 1st = 6 Lover 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Morris 3rd = 2 Allegro Runnings 4th = 1 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Fabulous Leny | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Fabulous Leny 2nd = 1 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 10 Missed Control 4th = 7 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 14 Kerauno | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:50 | 1st = 14 Kerauno 2nd = 11 Movie 3rd = 2 Eye The World 4th = 16 Paiges Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Raise A Red | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Raise A Red 2nd = 5 Moringas Stroller 3rd = 10 Kyrgios 4th = 11 Via Torrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 3 Stunning Shadow | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Stunning Shadow 2nd = 10 Alta Michaela 3rd = 1 Waingaro Mara 4th = 4 Turnbulls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 5 Golden Zipper | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Golden Zipper 2nd = 1 Nellysu 3rd = 6 Cosmic Buzzard 4th = 8 Macquarie Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Argyle Lucifer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Argyle Lucifer 2nd = 3 Jackdell 3rd = 6 Heartbreak Hermy 4th = 8 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 El Capo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 El Capo 2nd = 7 Wildebeast 3rd = 8 Destined For War 4th = 4 Ossenhagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Smash Allegro 2nd = 5 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 3 Allegro All Go 4th = 4 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Tizzywing | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Tizzywing 2nd = 7 Premier Honey 3rd = 6 Little Madam 4th = 1 Red River Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Senitas Success | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Senitas Success 2nd = 7 Monorail 3rd = 8 Blue Don 4th = 4 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Neighlor | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:19 | 1st = 3 Neighlor 2nd = 8 No Way Else 3rd = 2 Runrunjimmydunn 4th = 1 Billy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Shirae | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Shirae 2nd = 4 Keysta 3rd = 3 One Call Away 4th = 6 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 3 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 7 Flaming Elite 3rd = 1 Har 4th = 5 Monaleen Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Rewarding Effort | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 Rewarding Effort 2nd = 11 Startacular 3rd = 7 Mr Bobbi 4th = 2 Vacanza Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 1 Making Time 3rd = 6 Allegro Beaty 4th = 3 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Dream Habit | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Dream Habit 2nd = 3 Napayshini 3rd = 8 Adventure King 4th = 12 Play My Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Just Size | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 16:02 | 1st = 7 Just Size 2nd = 3 Itsa Patchy 3rd = 8 Dash of Luck 4th = 4 Rosdue Avalon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Patch Adam | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:59 | 1st = 7 Patch Adam 2nd = 5 White Muscat 3rd = 2 Dam Hot 4th = 6 Cosmic Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Clateau | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Clateau 2nd = 9 Saintly Pro 3rd = 13 Solo Soprano 4th = 4 Cheering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Shadow Pass | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Shadow Pass 2nd = 1 Cowboys N Aliens 3rd = 2 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 10 Wrangler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Surf In Vane | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:50 | 1st = 2 Surf In Vane 2nd = 1 Maximum Strike 3rd = 3 Proven May 4th = 7 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Counterfeit Cash | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:43 | 1st = 9 Counterfeit Cash 2nd = 8 Ourark 3rd = 1 Justatic 4th = 5 Master Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Pixie Dust | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Pixie Dust 2nd = 7 Allegro Cody 3rd = 5 Baduzzi 4th = 3 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Zodiac Sandy | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Zodiac Sandy 2nd = 8 Spring Houdini 3rd = 4 Raquels Magic 4th = 5 Nanny Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Tilikum | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Tilikum 2nd = 8 Residual 3rd = 4 Flash Lock 4th = 6 Out With Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 8 Wota Chill | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Wota Chill 2nd = 1 Cove Alight 3rd = 7 Gustavo Fring 4th = 5 Madys Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Demonstrate | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Demonstrate 2nd = 10 Florelle 3rd = 2 Murt The Flirt 4th = 4 Berlutti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 1 Say What | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Say What 2nd = 2 Yarrawonga 3rd = 3 Red Coat 4th = 4 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 9 First Rain | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 First Rain 2nd = 7 Text Me 3rd = 11 Greselin 4th = 3 Gold For Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Crystal Sparkles | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Crystal Sparkles 2nd = 4 Rariza 3rd = 3 Kaitlyn 4th = 6 Three Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Militant Man | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Militant Man 2nd = 6 Forever Merry 3rd = 1 Raven On 4th = 8 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Hey Bail | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Hey Bail 2nd = 1 Levenseat Bevan 3rd = 4 Roll em Mighty 4th = 3 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 7 Electro Bale | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:16 | 1st = 7 Electro Bale 2nd = 4 Allinga Val 3rd = 5 In A Bottle 4th = 1 Absolute Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Prince Dan | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Prince Dan 2nd = 7 Heartbreak Harry 3rd = 5 Macho Tycoon 4th = 11 Elle The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 7 Ivanhov | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Ivanhov 2nd = 2 Autumn Lights 3rd = 8 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 1 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kooringa Ayla | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:09 | 1st = 3 Kooringa Ayla 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Sophie 3rd = 4 One Pump 4th = 5 Sprite Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Threo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Threo 2nd = 1 Alta Antonio 3rd = 8 Western Destroyer 4th = 4 Mini Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 10 Emilys Kitty | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 15:01 | 1st = 10 Emilys Kitty 2nd = 5 Roll em Missy 3rd = 8 Oxygen Bandit 4th = 1 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 5 Dyna Hogan | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 7 Uno Sparti 3rd = 2 Skatey Perry 4th = 1 Fatboy Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 I Got Rhythm | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 5 I Got Rhythm 2nd = 12 Creamee 3rd = 7 Torbjorn 4th = 11 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Delightful Son | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:53 | 1st = 7 Delightful Son 2nd = 2 Angels Touch 3rd = 1 Barwon 4th = 4 The Ultimatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Son Of Betty | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Son Of Betty 2nd = 7 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 4 Ultra Blue 4th = 8 Black Hoodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 7 Mr Spin | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Mr Spin 2nd = 1 Taiko Boom 3rd = 11 Irish Eyes 4th = 12 Jane Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Thunderation | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Thunderation 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 8 Subic Bay 4th = 4 Cheap Shot Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Amlin Jewel | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 3 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 8 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 5 Miz Josie 4th = 7 Dundee Harrier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Dragonmoss | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Dragonmoss 2nd = 8 Hayylers Fell 3rd = 4 Quiet Reflection 4th = 12 Helluva Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Magic Maiden | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Magic Maiden 2nd = 5 Fays Magic 3rd = 8 Spookies Gift 4th = 6 Scarlett Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Scottish Thistle | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:29 | 1st = 7 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 3 Trippin Trish 3rd = 2 Full Effect 4th = 8 Sporting Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Its The Lovely | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 4 Its The Lovely 2nd = 1 Bigtime Runnings 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Rowan 4th = 7 Good Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Gardot | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Gardot 2nd = 3 Zou Zou Nee 3rd = 4 Mr Banks 4th = 7 Tahnee Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Aeroplane | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane 2nd = 11 Mawhooba 3rd = 6 Written Attraction 4th = 9 Ballet Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 4 Zlaton 3rd = 7 Im A Blue 4th = 2 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Catchya | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:12 | 1st = 4 Catchya 2nd = 1 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 5 Hes Head Strong 4th = 7 Jo See Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Bye Baby | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Bye Baby 2nd = 3 Moonlight Spy 3rd = 4 Pops Son 4th = 12 Tickatare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Vito Baxter 2nd = 3 All In Berlin 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 4 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Explosive Sky | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Explosive Sky 2nd = 4 Under Taker 3rd = 1 Mcthumpa 4th = 7 Stroke Of Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 9 Daunting Lass | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 14:02 | 1st = 9 Daunting Lass 2nd = 3 Craiglea Ghetto 3rd = 2 Cheeky Red 4th = 8 Shadow Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Metro Man | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Metro Man 2nd = 2 Battistuzzi Lad 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Nessa 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Yeardley | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Yeardley 2nd = 3 Jables 3rd = 9 Woodside Timmy 4th = 8 Asa Jack Keene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:49 | 1st = 3 Spare Some Time 2nd = 2 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 9 Botany Win 4th = 6 Bigtime Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 WHOS MY DADDY | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 WHOS MY DADDY 2nd = 10 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 6 Sisco Mama 4th = 5 Kilmany Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 11 Kabuki | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:43 | 1st = 11 Kabuki 2nd = 4 Purrfectly Fab 3rd = 3 Mishnah 4th = 7 Dame Largo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Tweed Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 1 Mariners Beach 3rd = 3 Direct Terror 4th = 6 Ticket Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 5 Ascension | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Ascension 2nd = 7 Nit Noi 3rd = 1 Caboose 4th = 3 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Lighthouse Keeper | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:35 | 1st = 3 Lighthouse Keeper 2nd = 5 Sonador Cellar 3rd = 9 Supreme Babe 4th = 12 Sciolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Kingston Earl | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:32 | 1st = 4 Kingston Earl 2nd = 1 Ashtastic 3rd = 2 Sisco Blast 4th = 7 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 8 Let Me Say This | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Let Me Say This 2nd = 2 Conca Del Sogno 3rd = 5 Prince Of Baroda 4th = 7 Dynamic Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Sudoku Rock | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 1 Kay Leavy 3rd = 3 Magic Of Bonus 4th = 6 Maelstrom Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Sketchy Max | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Max 2nd = 6 Optic Angel 3rd = 9 Rhynstone Joey 4th = 2 Virons Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Flying Smooth | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:16 | 1st = 2 Flying Smooth 2nd = 1 Andy Jay 3rd = 8 Miranlou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Mitali Assa Vedo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:08 | 1st = 12 Mitali Assa Vedo 2nd = 8 Future In Doubt 3rd = 2 Deputy Dan 4th = 5 Sandhurst Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 Vilcabamba | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Vilcabamba 2nd = 2 Size Wise 3rd = 8 Fullpelt Rosie 4th = 5 Tigers A Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Blackridge | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Blackridge 2nd = 1 Call Me Brad 3rd = 11 Vivid Image 4th = 5 Bonnie Sare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Tai Chi Mini | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Tai Chi Mini 2nd = 8 Loader 3rd = 3 Gats Pacino 4th = 5 Oppi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Ecclefechan | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Ecclefechan 2nd = 2 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 4 Ezigo 4th = 1 Madge Go Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Super Bad | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Super Bad 2nd = 5 Lauren The Leech 3rd = 1 Another Cruise 4th = 3 Thunder Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Negative Buzz | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:43 | 1st = 1 Negative Buzz 2nd = 6 Happy Jinks 3rd = 3 Ima Necromancer 4th = 2 Miss Lynbra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Magic Rusty | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Magic Rusty 2nd = 1 Lucky Andy 3rd = 6 Miss Who 4th = 2 White Escargot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 7 Funky Monkey | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Funky Monkey 2nd = 1 Lilly Choo 3rd = 2 Stone Busta 4th = 6 Zero Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 October Tutu | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 October Tutu 2nd = 5 Netherfield 3rd = 10 Petition 4th = 12 Spanner Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Wunzee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:27 | 1st = 7 Wunzee 2nd = 3 Jinja Billy 3rd = 2 Wow Madonna 4th = 8 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Strive To Succeed | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Strive To Succeed 2nd = 11 Woodditton 3rd = 5 Estrella Cavalli 4th = 3 Jekota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Sneaker | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:22 | 1st = 2 Sneaker 2nd = 1 Skitso Joe 3rd = 5 Elusive Queen 4th = 7 Dancing Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 9 Grand Maximus | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:19 | 1st = 9 Grand Maximus 2nd = 4 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 8 Woodleigh Blue 4th = 3 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Epic Dream | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:12 | 1st = 2 Epic Dream 2nd = 4 Replica Yella 3rd = 3 Another Liz 4th = 5 Captain Tuttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 7 Hot Mavros | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:09 | 1st = 7 Hot Mavros 2nd = 5 Meladori Magpie 3rd = 1 Benji Girl 4th = 3 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Rock Me Baby | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 12:04 | 1st = 2 Rock Me Baby 2nd = 7 Mini Tron 3rd = 9 Mini Dozer 4th = 1 Jack Of Meade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Seeking Baxter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 11:54 | 1st = 5 Seeking Baxter 2nd = 3 God Particle 3rd = 2 Starburst Emma 4th = 7 Sea Spray Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Jack Strikes Back | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Jack Strikes Back 2nd = 7 Ill Miss You 3rd = 1 Light Motion 4th = 3 Husonique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Ohoka Tyler | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 11:34 | 1st = 2 Ohoka Tyler 2nd = 3 Maismore Terra 3rd = 1 Such Fun 4th = 5 Idol Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Minnie Sprite | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 11:16 | 1st = 7 Minnie Sprite 2nd = 5 Camside Rose 3rd = 6 Zabambi 4th = 2 Mulberry Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Ohoka Hunter | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 10:59 | 1st = 8 Ohoka Hunter 2nd = 7 Smash Demand 3rd = 5 Birdie Tee 4th = 2 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Eagle Tee | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 10:41 | 1st = 2 Eagle Tee 2nd = 3 Hilton Cust 3rd = 8 Rocket Jewel 4th = 4 Iolaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Goldstar Dodge | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 10:24 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Dodge 2nd = 8 Sophies Last 3rd = 6 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 1 Opawa Sledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Terra Bindi | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 10:06 | 1st = 5 Terra Bindi 2nd = 4 Ohoka Angel 3rd = 2 Andolas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Nariti | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 9:49 | 1st = 5 Nariti 2nd = 7 Ohoka Pheobe 3rd = 2 Opawa Mine 4th = 4 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Dragon Queen | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 9:31 | 1st = 3 Dragon Queen 2nd = 2 Terra Jago 3rd = 8 Goldstar Holly 4th = 5 La Bella Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Major Flo | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 0:22 | 1st = 5 Major Flo 2nd = 8 Maximum Carly 3rd = 2 Wally Matuszek 4th = 7 Loch Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Freeway Blaster | ||
Fri Sep 30 2016 0:02 | 1st = 1 Freeway Blaster 2nd = 7 Rhiannons Last 3rd = 5 Bent Flash 4th = 2 African Leopard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Tiny Dreamer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 23:47 | 1st = 7 Tiny Dreamer 2nd = 1 My Nakita 3rd = 8 Lady Lucretia 4th = 3 Adrastus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Topper Holms | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 23:32 | 1st = 6 Topper Holms 2nd = 3 Im A Lobo 3rd = 5 Howzat Lizzie 4th = 1 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Simply Ready | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Simply Ready 2nd = 4 Find And Destroy 3rd = 3 Yappa Kuri 4th = 8 Ritas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Whos Got It | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Whos Got It 2nd = 5 Ressler 3rd = 4 Freeway Tempo 4th = 8 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Manhattan Billy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:45 | 1st = 9 Manhattan Billy 2nd = 1 Bellerkerrin 3rd = 6 The Tornado 4th = 10 Thereugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 3 Universal One | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Universal One 2nd = 4 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 5 McMurphy 4th = 2 Tinie Tempah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Draw For Doe | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 Draw For Doe 2nd = 3 Black Herc 3rd = 8 Paua And Kaha 4th = 5 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Princess Pout | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Princess Pout 2nd = 2 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 8 Neo Ha Ha 4th = 1 Rahni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Allaway | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Allaway 2nd = 1 Petite Kainane 3rd = 3 Dazza Lee 4th = 4 Larrikins Hat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 1 Cyclone Rosie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Rosie 2nd = 8 Macadam 3rd = 4 Prince Of Doom 4th = 7 Wenerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Jeanies Echo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Jeanies Echo 2nd = 6 Lightning Larico 3rd = 5 Double Joint 4th = 7 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Ohoka Assassin | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Assassin 2nd = 11 Commander Chapel 3rd = 4 Unsinkable Boxer 4th = 10 Kinda Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Chain Of Fire | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:13 | 1st = 7 Chain Of Fire 2nd = 3 Cozzi 3rd = 4 Permafrost 4th = 2 Miss Maximo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Neekys Way | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Neekys Way 2nd = 1 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Sophie 4th = 6 Direct Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 5 Silver Steel | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 Silver Steel 2nd = 1 Hot Sauce 3rd = 8 Time Is Precious 4th = 6 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Spudnut | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Spudnut 2nd = 6 Fredrik 3rd = 8 Zipping Carlton 4th = 3 Thank You Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Dandalup Doll | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 2 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 7 Shes Loretta 4th = 6 Lap Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Soft Sand | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Soft Sand 2nd = 7 Rachel Terror 3rd = 1 Two Point Two 4th = 3 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Up Hill Jill | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 6 Mo Daniher 3rd = 1 How You Doin 4th = 5 Orataya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Suspicious Life | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:44 | 1st = 7 Suspicious Life 2nd = 1 Lennys In Heaven 3rd = 3 Aurelius 4th = 5 Bettors Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Greysynd Kezz | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 6 Greysynd Kezz 2nd = 4 Inkjet Keroma 3rd = 3 Xenon 4th = 5 Rubys Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Oscar Tango 2nd = 1 Shiney Things 3rd = 7 Prospect 4th = 2 Rockets Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Scenic Ace | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Scenic Ace 2nd = 4 Asuriel 3rd = 3 Bambam Gundi 4th = 6 Commander Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 6 Thursday Wizard | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:29 | 1st = 6 Thursday Wizard 2nd = 3 Robell Heart 3rd = 5 All Apache 4th = 7 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 1 Honesty System 3rd = 8 Zaras Pride 4th = 4 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Kiss Chasey | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Kiss Chasey 2nd = 7 Frostyflyer 3rd = 10 Baptism Of Fire 4th = 12 Plati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Husvinu | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Husvinu 2nd = 2 Rapid Extraction 3rd = 8 Whispering Soul 4th = 5 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Bootydo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Bootydo 2nd = 2 Zipper It Macca 3rd = 4 Face Time 4th = 3 Velocity Lavinia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Rubble Gundi | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Rubble Gundi 2nd = 1 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 4 Con Monelli 4th = 2 Bent Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 6 Spirit Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Spirit Rainbow 2nd = 2 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 1 Wilga Mary 4th = 5 Lucky To Make It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Slick Jappa | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Slick Jappa 2nd = 3 Master Sonny 3rd = 6 Rocky Be Good 4th = 1 Cosmic Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Vienna Black | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Vienna Black 2nd = 7 Shellington 3rd = 6 Galester Hook 4th = 4 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 5 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 1 Leakys Smokin 3rd = 6 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 3 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Tanks Punk | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tanks Punk 2nd = 2 Topper Road 3rd = 5 Sky Magic 4th = 1 Wheres Pip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 1 Houdini Hi | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Houdini Hi 2nd = 2 Neville Rose 3rd = 4 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 5 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Louie Keeping | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 6 Louie Keeping 2nd = 4 Paua Te Kuri 3rd = 8 Rosie Choice 4th = 3 Monaro Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Majorlicious | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Majorlicious 2nd = 1 Bert The Bookie 3rd = 6 Northern Emperor 4th = 8 Cerato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 Porky Teller 2nd = 6 Oh Boy 3rd = 4 Tranquil Manu 4th = 1 Palazzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Even Keel | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Even Keel 2nd = 4 Aston Chanel 3rd = 7 Moneypenny 4th = 5 Arborstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 1 Pure Cam | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Pure Cam 2nd = 7 Folk Art 3rd = 8 Trunkey Emily 4th = 5 In Our Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Roc Raida | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 9 Roc Raida 2nd = 1 Macks Choice 3rd = 5 Spring Gate 4th = 3 Rival Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Bremer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Bremer 2nd = 1 Tangi Mion 3rd = 2 Kezzas Spirit 4th = 4 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Lil Miss Knocka | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 6 Lil Miss Knocka 2nd = 2 Porrun Monelli 3rd = 5 Barnabie Gundi 4th = 3 Triple Crown Bev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 5 Sirladyn Reba | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Sirladyn Reba 2nd = 4 Fundamentalist 3rd = 3 Ark 4th = 1 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 5 Metro Man 3rd = 2 Elusive Desire 4th = 6 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Aston Bolero | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Soda Anne 3rd = 2 Vintage Warrior 4th = 1 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Mister Daytona | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:20 | 1st = 4 Mister Daytona 2nd = 1 Im Simply Red 3rd = 5 Questionable Gesture 4th = 11 Straittothebar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Black Eva | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Black Eva 2nd = 7 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 8 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 4 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Atomic Opie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 4 Atomic Opie 2nd = 7 Crushed Ice 3rd = 6 Temnick 4th = 2 Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Wicked Pursuit | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Wicked Pursuit 2nd = 5 Mighty Matt 3rd = 6 Emu Dreamin 4th = 1 Floki Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 2 First Of All | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 First Of All 2nd = 7 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 9 For Me 4th = 4 Headmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 9 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 9 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 6 Aristotle 3rd = 7 Apatite 4th = 3 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 3 Barroom Promise 3rd = 8 Fimple Allen 4th = 2 Xavier Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 2 Dance Of Fire | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dance Of Fire 2nd = 5 Delta Safari 3rd = 3 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 9 Missurquhart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Zion | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Zion 2nd = 5 Rebel Lad 3rd = 3 Flying Boofy 4th = 6 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 8 Famous Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Famous Rebel 2nd = 3 Rubys Magic 3rd = 10 Scotties Girl 4th = 1 Midnight Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Shes Artful | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Shes Artful 2nd = 10 The Shadow Knows 3rd = 6 Bettors Angel 4th = 1 Shez Our Eye Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Ceca Stride | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Ceca Stride 2nd = 8 Woody One 3rd = 4 Bigboys Ya Mate 4th = 6 Zacs Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Night King | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Night King 2nd = 6 Vulcan 3rd = 5 Johnny Scull 4th = 8 Takunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Glencore | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Glencore 2nd = 1 Gentleman Red 3rd = 5 Forest Fury 4th = 3 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 4 Flighty Egyptian | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Flighty Egyptian 2nd = 7 Printers Ink 3rd = 5 Jay Bee 4th = 1 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Coopers Lesson | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Coopers Lesson 2nd = 9 Jessicas Money 3rd = 8 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 4 Watch The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Keayang Glitzy Gal | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Keayang Glitzy Gal 2nd = 6 Joelissa 3rd = 9 Itisgolden 4th = 3 Presidential Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 9 Hummin Gun | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 9 Hummin Gun 2nd = 5 Hippie Trend 3rd = 4 Hes A Cruisin 4th = 1 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Flabba Gabba | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Flabba Gabba 2nd = 1 Rogers Dreamin 3rd = 3 Cant Believe It 4th = 5 Raise The Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Cams Resurgence | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Cams Resurgence 2nd = 1 Texan Tycoon 3rd = 5 Missinginhollywood 4th = 3 Major Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Nadal | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Nadal 2nd = 1 Aye Tee Oh 3rd = 8 Porphry Pearl 4th = 2 Rice To Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Diamond Fiesta | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Diamond Fiesta 2nd = 8 Chataway 3rd = 2 Miss Beast 4th = 4 Prancing Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 6 Lethal Promise | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lethal Promise 2nd = 1 Purple Shades 3rd = 2 Son Of A Virgin 4th = 7 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Tusksa | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Tusksa 2nd = 2 Saltillo 3rd = 9 Elusive Watch 4th = 7 Happy Jinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Knightrider | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Knightrider 2nd = 7 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 1 Proven Tone 4th = 6 Canary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 8 Rocknroll Icon | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 19:01 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Icon 2nd = 2 Jilliby Road Runner 3rd = 9 Artsterical 4th = 7 Speculator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:59 | 1st = 3 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 4 Midnite Party 3rd = 7 Memory Road 4th = 8 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Mr Transporter | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:56 | 1st = 2 Mr Transporter 2nd = 1 Alota Control 3rd = 5 Haras Blaze 4th = 8 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 4 Aggi Den | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Aggi Den 2nd = 8 Clovalley Rang 3rd = 1 Venom Torque 4th = 3 Infinite Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Classy Sprite | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Classy Sprite 2nd = 1 Son Of Betty 3rd = 7 Newcastle Brown 4th = 4 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:47 | 1st = 7 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 3 Miss Morrisset 3rd = 6 Lizzie Fields 4th = 4 Notorious One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 3 Vergels Girl | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Vergels Girl 2nd = 9 Victoria Pass 3rd = 6 Marys Little Rose 4th = 1 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Haras Samuel | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:39 | 1st = 10 Haras Samuel 2nd = 6 Ells All Class 3rd = 4 Who Dat Gun 4th = 8 Sneakin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Lektra Damage | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:36 | 1st = 8 Lektra Damage 2nd = 6 Lady Juar 3rd = 5 One Mississippi 4th = 7 Absolute Roarer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Ardens Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:32 | 1st = 9 Ardens Legacy 2nd = 6 Lets Rock On Bye 3rd = 2 Myrniong Is Away 4th = 10 Major Mosby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Gold Compass | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Gold Compass 2nd = 3 Clovally Mansumi 3rd = 5 Lucky Brew 4th = 4 Buckle In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Arabella | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Arabella 2nd = 3 Birkdale Bandit 3rd = 6 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 8 Dont Double Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 10 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 3 Schmoo 3rd = 5 Little Mix 4th = 4 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Shivarnee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Shivarnee 2nd = 2 Chinghi 3rd = 8 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 9 Lilbitofsumthin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Wez Gordy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 Wez Gordy 2nd = 4 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 All Over 4th = 6 Echelonic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Jilliby Outlaw | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Outlaw 2nd = 5 Somebuddylikeyou 3rd = 3 Kiwi Cannon 4th = 11 Glorious Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cut The Cake | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:05 | 1st = 8 Cut The Cake 2nd = 4 Im Outta Here 3rd = 2 Tibetan Dream 4th = 3 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Bells Beach House | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Bells Beach House 2nd = 7 Karloo Kix 3rd = 8 Regal Point 4th = 10 Mach Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Lunchmoney Lewis | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Lunchmoney Lewis 2nd = 8 Bob On 3rd = 7 Sunningdale 4th = 1 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Saint Flash | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:53 | 1st = 6 Saint Flash 2nd = 4 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 5 Astronaut 4th = 2 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Just Tooie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Just Tooie 2nd = 1 Country Jane 3rd = 2 Enola Gay 4th = 7 Steady Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Kiama Sutra | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Kiama Sutra 2nd = 6 Mothers Angel 3rd = 8 Heavenly Shades 4th = 1 Knysna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Flapping Gums 2nd = 1 Spring Agustus 3rd = 8 Splendid Star 4th = 3 Haras Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 3 Pacific Coin | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Pacific Coin 2nd = 1 Major Scandal 3rd = 7 Aerodyne Fella 4th = 4 Lombarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Fipa Middleton | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Fipa Middleton 2nd = 4 Cosmic Kilby 3rd = 5 Mudslinger 4th = 8 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Make A Statement | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 Make A Statement 2nd = 3 Rocknrollhighlight 3rd = 11 Gasmonkey 4th = 2 Fiery Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Peragon Falcon | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 10 Indi Allen 3rd = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 8 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Stilton Hayley | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:24 | 1st = 9 Stilton Hayley 2nd = 5 Fonic Thunder 3rd = 6 Fabulous Leny 4th = 4 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Balycastle Pegasus | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Balycastle Pegasus 2nd = 7 Belleedie 3rd = 2 Bulala 4th = 11 The Imp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Conquer Fear | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Conquer Fear 2nd = 8 Poker Brat 3rd = 7 George Mist 4th = 2 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Take To The Sky | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Take To The Sky 2nd = 1 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 2 Bbs Inspiration 4th = 3 Whenthegroundshook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Pinyarda | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Pinyarda 2nd = 7 Suit 3rd = 9 Lady Sioux 4th = 11 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Spring Bomber | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:09 | 1st = 7 Spring Bomber 2nd = 6 Danger Bale 3rd = 4 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 5 Elite Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 12 Clockwork Orange | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 12 Clockwork Orange 2nd = 2 Beau Garcon 3rd = 5 Magwitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Velocity Ebony | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:03 | 1st = 3 Velocity Ebony 2nd = 2 Ellies Boy 3rd = 1 Gem Express 4th = 4 Rhondda Miner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 10 Queen Of Oz | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Queen Of Oz 2nd = 3 Hytenstile 3rd = 2 Buck Rogers 4th = 1 Street Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Avonnova | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Avonnova 2nd = 6 Mach Alert 3rd = 5 Ideal Scott 4th = 3 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 India Pale | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 India Pale 2nd = 8 Milwalcar 3rd = 6 Slipaway Anna 4th = 1 Paddy Macs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Canny And The Jet | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:50 | 1st = 8 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 3 Cleaver 3rd = 12 Choi Oi 4th = 6 Royal Physician |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 4 Become The Fuse | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Become The Fuse 2nd = 3 Zipping Noel 3rd = 6 Allen Jersey 4th = 7 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Sand Dune | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 10 Sand Dune 2nd = 4 Greipel 3rd = 8 Lady Henrietta 4th = 9 Crusader General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Taken Nova | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Taken Nova 2nd = 7 What A Mess 3rd = 2 Outback Mystery 4th = 9 Spiritual Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Lumos | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Lumos 2nd = 5 Lurah 3rd = 7 Blue Pointer 4th = 3 Chirac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Delightful Son | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 6 Delightful Son 2nd = 5 Severn Road 3rd = 1 Corporate Takeover 4th = 11 Tanned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Cruisys Empress | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 3 Phil Miyoot 3rd = 7 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 2 Moonlight Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 Polskie Prince | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Polskie Prince 2nd = 6 Hammoon Boy 3rd = 4 Specific Choice 4th = 2 Ms Wicked Wanda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 3 Champion Exhibit 3rd = 6 Pomp Fiction 4th = 4 Heaps Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Stylish Feeling | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Stylish Feeling 2nd = 8 Milady Downunder 3rd = 9 Dalacos Empress 4th = 2 Inopartake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 The Principal | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:15 | 1st = 8 The Principal 2nd = 12 Hotel Splendido 3rd = 6 Arcanus 4th = 14 Alawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Ainia | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ainia 2nd = 9 Nova Party 3rd = 2 My Mojo 4th = 7 Rosdue Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Take Fright | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:11 | 1st = 5 Take Fright 2nd = 4 Stevron Autos 3rd = 1 Sisco Mama 4th = 6 Dyna Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Bondo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 9 Bondo 2nd = 6 Supreme Lad 3rd = 1 Last Try Wins 4th = 8 First Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Crymelon Fettle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Crymelon Fettle 2nd = 2 Brazen Blue 3rd = 8 Vista King 4th = 4 Iceni Arrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Our Bondi Beach | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:03 | 1st = 6 Our Bondi Beach 2nd = 3 Slice of Heaven 3rd = 8 Jakes Sportwriter 4th = 5 Cloudin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Gift Of Music | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Gift Of Music 2nd = 6 Muccino 3rd = 2 Windmill Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Frosty Amy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Frosty Amy 2nd = 4 Storm Raider 3rd = 7 Moore Revenge 4th = 3 Sea Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Allen Jabez | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:51 | 1st = 8 Allen Jabez 2nd = 7 Just Run Left 3rd = 3 Darley Millions 4th = 1 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Hooge | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:50 | 1st = 4 Hooge 2nd = 1 Collins Street 3rd = 6 Stirling Shadow 4th = 2 Metro Myth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 10 Bull Battle Born 3rd = 3 Allen Eamon 4th = 5 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 8 Wynburn Rose | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Wynburn Rose 2nd = 5 Bridwood Goldy 3rd = 1 Zhivago Dancer 4th = 10 Black Gum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Mako Banner | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Mako Banner 2nd = 12 Clarkey 3rd = 8 Young American 4th = 4 Imnoracinggal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Australasian Tab | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:39 | 1st = 2 Australasian Tab 2nd = 4 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 7 Matts Boy 4th = 6 Gee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Celestial Prince | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:36 | 1st = 2 Celestial Prince 2nd = 1 Mimpi 3rd = 4 Barbies Chance 4th = 9 Ariek Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Test A Day | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Test A Day 2nd = 9 Shes A Scallywag 3rd = 1 Biding Time 4th = 4 Your Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Miss Just Under | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Miss Just Under 2nd = 4 Scarce 3rd = 2 Madambash 4th = 6 Vanished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Mr Bobbi | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Mr Bobbi 2nd = 2 Astrolabe 3rd = 5 Nightcraft 4th = 1 Our Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Quisp Bale | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Quisp Bale 2nd = 10 Witch Kilty 3rd = 2 Allen Gable 4th = 7 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Vesnas Spirit | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 8 Vesnas Spirit 2nd = 4 Delalicious 3rd = 2 Diamond Image 4th = 7 Pippen Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Balmoral Boy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 2 Shetland 3rd = 1 Watts Up Maori 4th = 4 Tough Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Izgrev | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 2 Izgrev 2nd = 1 Darley Dollar 3rd = 7 Snow Bomber 4th = 6 Nirranda Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Our Little Miracle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Our Little Miracle 2nd = 13 The Girls In Paris 3rd = 5 Miss Sonador 4th = 4 French Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Lachlan Brown | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:14 | 1st = 5 Lachlan Brown 2nd = 2 Pearl Blonde 3rd = 7 Dodge The Storm 4th = 3 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Plaza Princess | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:11 | 1st = 8 Plaza Princess 2nd = 4 Copper Pepper 3rd = 6 Maybee Yes 4th = 3 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 2 Kenny Succeed | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 2 Kenny Succeed 2nd = 3 Alakai 3rd = 4 Try N Run A Muck 4th = 1 Malverna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Spring Gully Jed | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 8 Spring Gully Jed 2nd = 5 Amazing Black 3rd = 6 Canya Rousey 4th = 3 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Ginger Menang | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 Ginger Menang 2nd = 1 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 7 Splash Of Blue 4th = 3 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ourark | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Ourark 2nd = 6 Subtle Delight 3rd = 5 Always Perfect 4th = 3 Rocknroll Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Jacoman | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Jacoman 2nd = 3 Royal Enigma 3rd = 9 Felicette 4th = 5 Rudys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 Aston Odious 2nd = 8 Etoile De Mer 3rd = 5 Laser Illusion 4th = 6 Menzel Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Zarreig | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Zarreig 2nd = 7 Golan Power 3rd = 8 Bennos Boy 4th = 5 Cod Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Boomer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:53 | 1st = 3 Boomer 2nd = 2 Paradise Bay 3rd = 10 Dyna Archie 4th = 5 Destini Seajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Nimble Jack | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Nimble Jack 2nd = 6 Chumlee 3rd = 1 Be Nice Huther 4th = 2 Oh Oh Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 1 Hill Top Belle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Hill Top Belle 2nd = 3 Tiger Swuff 3rd = 2 Flying Barry Mac 4th = 4 Sparkle Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Shes A Trinket | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Shes A Trinket 2nd = 2 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 4 Bemboka Belle 4th = 8 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Bobcat | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Bobcat 2nd = 4 Forest Way 3rd = 1 Roweiner 4th = 6 Testamycolours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 3 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 5 Just In Hodges 4th = 2 Lucy Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Catnap | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Catnap 2nd = 3 Herecum Da Drums 3rd = 10 Wanting You 4th = 8 Prickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Asa Hotspur | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:33 | 1st = 6 Asa Hotspur 2nd = 1 Mousey Mousey 3rd = 10 Staff Party 4th = 3 Lager Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Katswiri | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Katswiri 2nd = 5 The Black Isle 3rd = 12 Taqaareed 4th = 1 Bagrat Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Cloher Road | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 10 Cloher Road 2nd = 11 Princess Jessica 3rd = 9 Melpark Royal Son 4th = 7 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 1 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 6 Parma Chief 3rd = 8 Lucky Linc 4th = 4 Wynburn Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Lawton Joseph | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Lawton Joseph 2nd = 9 Bravado Lass 3rd = 16 Effigy 4th = 8 More Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Dyna Leona | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Dyna Leona 2nd = 8 Enemy Mine 3rd = 2 Rattle em 4th = 3 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Gota Monkey | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:12 | 1st = 9 Gota Monkey 2nd = 3 Theytellme 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 2 Takin To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Mrs Banjo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Mrs Banjo 2nd = 3 Easy Breeze 3rd = 8 Topper Dior 4th = 9 Back For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 14 Craiglea Zing | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 14 Craiglea Zing 2nd = 13 Craiglea Ceon 3rd = 4 Talk About A Saga 4th = 8 Craiglea Puma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 2 Amity Class | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Amity Class 2nd = 1 Droopys Jacket 3rd = 6 Ticklin Blue 4th = 8 Droopys Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Sognani | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Sognani 2nd = 2 Dame Largo 3rd = 5 Royal Butterfly 4th = 8 Top Of The Bunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Little Miss Tee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 4 Little Miss Tee 2nd = 8 Valbeata 3rd = 3 Infantry 4th = 2 Call Me Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Goldstar Chumlee | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Chumlee 2nd = 7 Holly Blue Blood 3rd = 8 Another Spin 4th = 1 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bessie Belle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Bessie Belle 2nd = 3 Crown Jester 3rd = 8 Sophie Tyson 4th = 2 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Poker Date | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:49 | 1st = 4 Poker Date 2nd = 2 Wayang Angel 3rd = 6 Watta Miss 4th = 5 Nichole Googs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Our Overanova | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:47 | 1st = 9 Our Overanova 2nd = 5 Monorail 3rd = 4 Unico Crown 4th = 3 Justabitnoisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Patty | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Patty 2nd = 3 Bound To Erupt 3rd = 2 Sarcasm 4th = 8 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Hes A Boomer | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 7 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 4 Misty Fiord 4th = 6 Shiny New |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 4 Ive Got This | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 4 Ive Got This 2nd = 3 Cool In Black 3rd = 9 Mrs Ed Misses Ed 4th = 5 Villicana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Allen Mondo | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Allen Mondo 2nd = 2 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 1 Lightning Lola 4th = 4 Assaulted Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Tricky Action | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Tricky Action 2nd = 8 Jinno Gino 3rd = 6 Know Salute 4th = 1 Cosmoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Mr Dashing | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 5 Mr Dashing 2nd = 14 Atomic Blast 3rd = 8 The Lunch 4th = 12 Uzayli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Chiricahua | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Chiricahua 2nd = 1 Gold Air 3rd = 8 Frisco Bay 4th = 4 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Pandaman | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Pandaman 2nd = 2 Diamondnet 3rd = 3 Flinch 4th = 4 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 8 Suzy La Rue | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Suzy La Rue 2nd = 7 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 5 Satin Style 4th = 9 Leica Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Arden Street | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Arden Street 2nd = 2 Our Chad 3rd = 6 Mishani Istana 4th = 1 Malfum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 5 Boston Heart 3rd = 2 Know Worth 4th = 1 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Aston Asteroid | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 7 Silverband Falls 3rd = 8 Young Wingard 4th = 3 Armalite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Another Cruise | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:13 | 1st = 6 Another Cruise 2nd = 1 Cosmic Chelsea 3rd = 5 Major Bloodnok 4th = 3 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Pure Presence | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Pure Presence 2nd = 2 Chop A Log 3rd = 5 Adams Blue Boy 4th = 6 Rosie Oh Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Springfield Gun | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Springfield Gun 2nd = 7 Magic Can Happen 3rd = 1 Just Like Stride 4th = 9 Sketchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Black Rushin | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Black Rushin 2nd = 7 Miss Beals 3rd = 4 Unsullied 4th = 5 Delle Donne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 His Nibs | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:58 | 1st = 2 His Nibs 2nd = 5 Hello Blondie 3rd = 7 Scary Canary 4th = 3 Cawbourne Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Elite Chaos | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Elite Chaos 2nd = 1 Jak And Cool 3rd = 6 Mayze 4th = 3 Lunar Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 6 Iris Eyes 3rd = 5 Fear Marina 4th = 4 Paddy The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Tinker Ross | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Tinker Ross 2nd = 8 Halo Henry 3rd = 7 Yogo Xena 4th = 3 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Little High | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Little High 2nd = 3 Kool Razor 3rd = 2 Diggin Up Dirt 4th = 8 Kane Will Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 2 Rachel Zane | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Rachel Zane 2nd = 6 Victa Kate 3rd = 5 Regis Miss 4th = 4 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 7 Homebush Howard | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Homebush Howard 2nd = 1 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 5 Jinja Squeak 4th = 3 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Cannon | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:32 | 1st = 3 Cannon 2nd = 8 Moony Blue 3rd = 6 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 5 Adams Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Chill Out Rach | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:28 | 1st = 5 Chill Out Rach 2nd = 7 Another Vespa 3rd = 8 Spare Action 4th = 2 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Angry Annie | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Angry Annie 2nd = 9 Mighty Powerful 3rd = 5 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 6 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Bekalias Freak | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bekalias Freak 2nd = 8 Lektra Chief 3rd = 5 Little Bit Funny 4th = 2 Aston Powers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Botany Alan | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Botany Alan 2nd = 7 Lektra Concord 3rd = 5 Dads Ambition 4th = 3 Abrasador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Bigtime Tip | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:08 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Tip 2nd = 4 Rushcuter Action 3rd = 2 Lexie Rae 4th = 8 Abacus Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Quick Glance | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 12:03 | 1st = 6 Quick Glance 2nd = 10 Rambo Banner 3rd = 2 Coronita 4th = 9 Second Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Know Hassle | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:58 | 1st = 8 Know Hassle 2nd = 5 Regalyn 3rd = 6 Epic Dream 4th = 1 Slick Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Peps Terra | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:50 | 1st = 8 Peps Terra 2nd = 1 Joey Baxter 3rd = 5 Botany Calypso 4th = 7 Willy Be Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 2 Max Stix | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:41 | 1st = 2 Max Stix 2nd = 3 Token Ace 3rd = 8 Opawa Crusade 4th = 5 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Glad Rags | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Glad Rags 2nd = 1 Minor Brainwave 3rd = 4 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 5 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Epic Knoxy | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:21 | 1st = 6 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 1 Crystal Flame 3rd = 7 Rhinegolde 4th = 8 Albie Mcleod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sahara Sam | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:09 | 1st = 2 Sahara Sam 2nd = 1 Lucas Scott 3rd = 3 Go Tommo 4th = 6 Big Muddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Homebush Shane | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 11:01 | 1st = 4 Homebush Shane 2nd = 1 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 5 Another Jamie 4th = 7 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Koputara | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:49 | 1st = 1 Koputara 2nd = 4 Avalanch City 3rd = 5 Shakti 4th = 8 Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Opawa Crystal | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:41 | 1st = 5 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 7 Troublesome Brit 3rd = 10 Star Apache 4th = 2 Seaspray Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Poetik | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:29 | 1st = 5 Poetik 2nd = 7 Hells A Coming 3rd = 4 New Broom 4th = 3 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Hard Questions | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:21 | 1st = 8 Hard Questions 2nd = 7 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 4 Southern Honey 4th = 9 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 My Hoki | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:09 | 1st = 2 My Hoki 2nd = 8 Clarkee 3rd = 5 Homebush Gisele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Know Scrutiny | ||
Tue Aug 30 2016 10:00 | 1st = 4 Know Scrutiny 2nd = 8 Flaps Down 3rd = 1 Todd Blue Blood 4th = 5 Know Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Whos Got Bams | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 23:47 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Bams 2nd = 3 Tallulah 3rd = 5 Royal Freddie 4th = 4 Baraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Ramifications | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 23:32 | 1st = 1 Ramifications 2nd = 5 Zipping Bella 3rd = 4 Ikaku Bale 4th = 6 Jed Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Hodor | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 23:10 | 1st = 5 Hodor 2nd = 2 Budding Caesar 3rd = 1 Brohart 4th = 6 Our Brutus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 23:08 | 1st = 1 Senator Monelli 2nd = 4 Dubliner 3rd = 7 Heaps Of Ability 4th = 3 Dyna Nihilist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Cavalcade | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 23:05 | 1st = 2 Cavalcade 2nd = 3 Black Mumbo 3rd = 1 Quaker Bale 4th = 9 Big Barking Bert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Shell Shocked | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Shell Shocked 2nd = 6 Woodvale Flyer 3rd = 7 Esaba Sage 4th = 1 West On Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Lady Torah | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Lady Torah 2nd = 5 Helga Bale 3rd = 2 Absolute Power 4th = 8 Silvertop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Oceans Predator | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Oceans Predator 2nd = 6 Presidentmach 3rd = 1 Daddy Long Legs 4th = 3 Marty Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Fever Pitch | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:38 | 1st = 8 Fever Pitch 2nd = 2 Black Arjay 3rd = 1 Jay Tee Pee 4th = 7 Carbon Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 7 Conamara Max | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Conamara Max 2nd = 1 Lemon Tree Girl 3rd = 4 Tarzan Luke 4th = 2 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 2 Toodle Lou | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Toodle Lou 2nd = 4 West On Babe 3rd = 8 Cosmic Owl 4th = 6 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Jailor Bale | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:24 | 1st = 8 Jailor Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 10 Arby 4th = 1 Ivy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Rapid Dominance | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 3 Full Of Rust 3rd = 6 Gate Blaster 4th = 1 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Our Celebrity | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Our Celebrity 2nd = 2 Ellen Louise 3rd = 6 Shania Black 4th = 4 Miss Mappinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 11 Heroic Outlaw | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 11 Heroic Outlaw 2nd = 9 Settledin 3rd = 1 Cocofollownoone 4th = 8 Never Know Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Nangar Flame | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Nangar Flame 2nd = 1 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 4 Golden Gate 4th = 5 Cawbourne Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 7 Deputy Chief 3rd = 6 Crashing Packs 4th = 1 Fun Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 4 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 1 All A Blaze 3rd = 5 Houston Bale 4th = 2 Stans Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Iam Aw Sam | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Iam Aw Sam 2nd = 2 Charlies System 3rd = 7 Saint Davids Field 4th = 3 Mystical Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Old Timer | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:57 | 1st = 1 Old Timer 2nd = 2 Vidi Vici 3rd = 5 Mister Cowora 4th = 7 Abmilak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Winsome Spring | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:54 | 1st = 7 Winsome Spring 2nd = 6 Sandave Prince 3rd = 1 Mallacoota Icon 4th = 2 Getwood Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Monaro Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Monaro Monelli 2nd = 2 Weblec Belle 3rd = 7 West On Dossy 4th = 6 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Rocknroll Magic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Magic 2nd = 1 Lily Thesinger 3rd = 2 Queen Of Sharkz 4th = 12 Tell The Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Kilty Express | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Kilty Express 2nd = 2 Shima Song 3rd = 5 Ultimate Magic 4th = 8 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 11 Future Stride | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 11 Future Stride 2nd = 13 Pedros Joy 3rd = 6 Pantastic Miss 4th = 12 A Day With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 8 Kay Dee Em 3rd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 6 Zipping Quinsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 10 Worlds On Fire | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 10 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 1 Lowannas Son 3rd = 3 Good Odds Angel 4th = 6 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 7 Hinault 3rd = 4 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 5 Knocked Off Early |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Whos Got Blue | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:27 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 5 Oakland Raider 3rd = 1 Silver Pierre 4th = 8 Rubys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:22 | 1st = 11 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Bad Habbott 3rd = 2 Luvstuenthral 4th = 3 Yogi Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 5 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 1 Eren Bale 4th = 2 Felton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Stars Of Courage | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Stars Of Courage 2nd = 4 Emain Macha 3rd = 8 Glenrae Hanover 4th = 10 Hez A Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Tick Away Fire | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 3 Martam Gold 3rd = 6 Fantastic Dotty 4th = 4 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Fubre | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Fubre 2nd = 1 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 9 Nangar Range 4th = 6 Flashing Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Times Square | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Times Square 2nd = 1 West On Janet 3rd = 3 Awol 4th = 4 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Soho Tribeca | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 1 Another Fireball 3rd = 3 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 2 Bernie Winkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Ring The Bell | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:57 | 1st = 6 Ring The Bell 2nd = 7 Burn One Down 3rd = 5 More In Store 4th = 1 Wind Whistler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 2 Lombo Kotakinabalu | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Lombo Kotakinabalu 2nd = 7 Heza Swinger 3rd = 6 Onedin Onyx 4th = 4 Downunder Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 3 Cyanide 3rd = 6 Sweet As Beth 4th = 5 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 5 Souths Mick | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Souths Mick 2nd = 3 Shes Grand 3rd = 4 Ding Ying 4th = 6 Dun Ya Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 10 Rap Artist 2nd = 8 Manonthemoon 3rd = 6 The Big Show 4th = 2 Jumping Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 10 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 10 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Ivanov 3rd = 5 Monorail 4th = 3 Posimistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Pantera Nera | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Pantera Nera 2nd = 1 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 6 Mister Brown 4th = 7 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 7 Major Resolution | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Major Resolution 2nd = 3 Western Stride 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Mac 4th = 9 Captain Hooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 4 Solarsonic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:33 | 1st = 4 Solarsonic 2nd = 1 Hu Hu R U 3rd = 3 Classiemahon 4th = 5 Might Be Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Nacho Nellie | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:31 | 1st = 8 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 6 American Rose 3rd = 4 Kyra Miss 4th = 3 Smoking Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Stilton Bart | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Stilton Bart 2nd = 8 King Of Class 3rd = 4 Willy Mays Hayes 4th = 1 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 5 Bakali | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 Bakali 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Johnny 3rd = 8 Doobstar 4th = 2 Alchemist Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 9 Bettor Bet Black | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:23 | 1st = 9 Bettor Bet Black 2nd = 3 Popfromthebeach 3rd = 5 Iam Mr Brightside 4th = 1 Millwood Liberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 7 Bogie Bennett 3rd = 1 Petite Kainane 4th = 3 Firestorm Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 7 Steel The Best 3rd = 4 Mepunga Fame 4th = 1 Ellas Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Miss Becky Sam | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Becky Sam 2nd = 1 Maywyn If Lucky 3rd = 6 Highly Seductive 4th = 4 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Kissed Flush | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Kissed Flush 2nd = 3 Night In Berlin 3rd = 8 Cyclone Mach 4th = 1 Jax Navaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Miss Foxy Lee 2nd = 5 Lovelace 3rd = 7 My Boy Brodie 4th = 1 Runway Bono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Getting Lucky | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:09 | 1st = 9 Getting Lucky 2nd = 4 Royal Lefty 3rd = 3 Fuller A Cee 4th = 7 Live Ripple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Brilliant Love | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Love 2nd = 8 Hyperactive 3rd = 7 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 6 Semikhah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 8 Waltzing Queen | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 Waltzing Queen 2nd = 10 Makin Memories 3rd = 1 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 French Affair | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 French Affair 2nd = 2 Pacific Magic 3rd = 5 Good Memories 4th = 1 Hurry Up Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Karters Magic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Karters Magic 2nd = 1 Sketchy Jack 3rd = 8 Cop That Bartley 4th = 6 Esky Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Anything For Love | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Anything For Love 2nd = 7 Mercurian 3rd = 8 Iconic Valor 4th = 5 Forty Thieves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Absolute Silence | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Absolute Silence 2nd = 5 Astrology 3rd = 7 Quantum Bale 4th = 4 Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Walloon Smartie | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Walloon Smartie 2nd = 5 Hesa Bird 3rd = 3 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Lots More Art | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 Lots More Art 2nd = 7 Our Leo 3rd = 2 Machin Out 4th = 10 Devil Dodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Gully Gosh | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Gully Gosh 2nd = 9 Real Dynamite 3rd = 7 Pearly Avenue 4th = 3 Halpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Magic Lace | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:48 | 1st = 4 Magic Lace 2nd = 2 El Chad 3rd = 6 Springcreek Bill 4th = 5 Hughies Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Taylor Made Star | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Taylor Made Star 2nd = 8 Extortionate 3rd = 3 Agent Red Fox 4th = 5 Gunnadoo Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Usage | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Usage 2nd = 2 Stones Corner 3rd = 5 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 6 Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 El Marny | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:42 | 1st = 4 El Marny 2nd = 5 Future Past 3rd = 3 Kyls Me Mate 4th = 2 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Flume | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Flume 2nd = 5 Marloch 3rd = 2 Miss Standen 4th = 4 Ellies Encore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Zaras Delight | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Zaras Delight 2nd = 2 Cherish The Moment 3rd = 5 Sweet As Candy 4th = 9 Vinland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Lion Rebel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 2 Lion Rebel 2nd = 3 Shelley Keeping 3rd = 6 Radio Silent 4th = 1 Elsa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Epaulette | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:34 | 1st = 10 Epaulette 2nd = 4 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 8 Better Than Max 4th = 6 Exterminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Jacks Black 2nd = 4 Spring Marshall 3rd = 6 Knew You Would 4th = 5 Arabian Shredder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Narreeva | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Narreeva 2nd = 1 Royal Deviate 3rd = 6 Nickys Idol 4th = 3 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Aisle Tifi | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Aisle Tifi 2nd = 8 Max Cady 3rd = 7 Aston Maveric 4th = 3 Lochinvar Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 5 Lerosa | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Lerosa 2nd = 3 Bali Blee 3rd = 4 Winsome Sniper 4th = 6 Special Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Gina Grace | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:23 | 1st = 5 Gina Grace 2nd = 4 Dream To Share 3rd = 11 Blackwarrior 4th = 8 Alta Surreal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Hawka Tron | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hawka Tron 2nd = 3 Big Ticket 3rd = 1 Noosa Jet 4th = 2 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Spinnaker Run | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Spinnaker Run 2nd = 7 I Am Hercules 3rd = 2 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 5 Dubling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Brandeen Plugger | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 7 Brandeen Plugger 2nd = 8 What You Say 3rd = 3 Celica Bale 4th = 6 Dyna Dalma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Jack Ya Zipper | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Jack Ya Zipper 2nd = 5 Runway Rebel 3rd = 8 Mia Three Pee 4th = 7 Jock The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Five Card Draw | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Five Card Draw 2nd = 8 Condagen 3rd = 6 Uncle Lile 4th = 12 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Cincinnati Juice | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Cincinnati Juice 2nd = 2 Lucky Sally 3rd = 8 This Time Maddie 4th = 5 Lucky Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Modern Edition | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Modern Edition 2nd = 11 Scotch Creek 3rd = 3 Ball Boy 4th = 6 Saint Stormy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Spring Bomber | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Spring Bomber 2nd = 8 Proven Malibu 3rd = 4 Molly Chapta 4th = 6 Magic Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Trip Sevens | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Trip Sevens 2nd = 2 La Patata 3rd = 5 Leannes Boy 4th = 6 Presley Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 1 Fear Nothing | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Fear Nothing 2nd = 5 Oh Mowser 3rd = 7 Polished Love 4th = 6 Nangar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 7 - 2 Great Odyssey | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Great Odyssey 2nd = 3 Handyman 3rd = 5 Ballidu Bomber 4th = 10 Justine Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Ziam | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ziam 2nd = 5 Shane Kidz 3rd = 8 Humble Gun 4th = 7 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Aston Jadore | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Aston Jadore 2nd = 8 Tripum 3rd = 4 Just Spiffing 4th = 7 Becs Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Miss Artistic Tara | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Miss Artistic Tara 2nd = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 3rd = 8 Helens Bonus 4th = 9 Im Tondelayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Ninth Brigade | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Ninth Brigade 2nd = 2 Mott Haven 3rd = 3 Fireball Jack 4th = 1 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Perfectly Sweet | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Perfectly Sweet 2nd = 4 Runway Angel 3rd = 1 Lady Mercury 4th = 6 La Tenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Midnight Mustang | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Midnight Mustang 2nd = 8 Tiger Swuff 3rd = 2 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 7 Sign Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Dance On Ice | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:41 | 1st = 5 Dance On Ice 2nd = 7 Deucestar 3rd = 4 Blackjack Shannon 4th = 11 Playboy President |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Nureyev | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Nureyev 2nd = 10 Midnight Prowler 3rd = 7 Ina Great Place 4th = 5 Big Spending Telf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Material Man | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:35 | 1st = 5 Material Man 2nd = 4 Baraki Beats 3rd = 7 Helms Gate 4th = 1 Bonny Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Bubble Guppy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 7 Split Image 3rd = 3 Blue Pointer 4th = 6 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Kid Colossus | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Kid Colossus 2nd = 1 Diamond Castle 3rd = 3 Takachanceonharry 4th = 4 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Erica Mckenna | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:28 | 1st = 7 Erica Mckenna 2nd = 8 Menindee 3rd = 5 Sooty Epsom 4th = 1 Just Tooie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 6 - 2 Vital Edition | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Vital Edition 2nd = 4 Helder The Painter 3rd = 3 Doutable 4th = 8 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 9 Burning Cash | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Burning Cash 2nd = 3 Trikala 3rd = 4 Match Point 4th = 10 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Camacho | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Camacho 2nd = 4 Johnny Junior 3rd = 6 Darkest Knight 4th = 1 Kiss Me Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Mach Cruiser | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 1 Polished Rocks 3rd = 8 Big Abraxas 4th = 5 Mister Elegant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Black Casper | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Black Casper 2nd = 8 Gun Legacy 3rd = 1 Dusty Way 4th = 6 Magic Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 6 Isla Poppy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Isla Poppy 2nd = 2 Scenic Road 3rd = 1 Bush Caviar 4th = 8 Voodoo Blue Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 Toms Gift | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 6 Toms Gift 2nd = 7 Why Not George 3rd = 1 Mercy Me 4th = 4 Cosmic George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Vega Star | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:06 | 1st = 1 Vega Star 2nd = 2 Pumpniron 3rd = 11 Peter Lamb 4th = 4 Jasper Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Maori Law | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:03 | 1st = 7 Maori Law 2nd = 9 Hudson Bay 3rd = 8 Menewa 4th = 1 Kyvalley Tinman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 First Among Equals | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 First Among Equals 2nd = 1 Rock Magic 3rd = 11 Rebel King 4th = 4 Travinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Mr Popeye | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Mr Popeye 2nd = 7 Star Player 3rd = 5 Sheza Gee Six 4th = 8 Undercutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 10 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:53 | 1st = 10 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 1 Overlap 3rd = 11 Stormont Czar 4th = 9 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 5 - 2 Pass The Hat | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Pass The Hat 2nd = 3 Call To War 3rd = 5 Deday 4th = 9 Shinboner Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Still Coming | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Still Coming 2nd = 6 Frosty Ajay 3rd = 1 Sportfan 4th = 2 Great Northern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Chilly Devil | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Chilly Devil 2nd = 5 Calvadoss 3rd = 4 Work Mate 4th = 7 Nearly Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 French Tusson | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:44 | 1st = 7 French Tusson 2nd = 4 Zoom Lad 3rd = 3 Wicked Tycoon 4th = 9 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Lachys Luck | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 Lachys Luck 2nd = 4 Big Ginger 3rd = 1 My Boy Chubs 4th = 8 Cosmic Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Tightrope | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Tightrope 2nd = 3 Forever Texas 3rd = 7 Broadway Playboy 4th = 9 Compton Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Rock Spark | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Rock Spark 2nd = 6 Agora 3rd = 1 Worth The Wait 4th = 3 Flautino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 9 Priority Pass | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:34 | 1st = 9 Priority Pass 2nd = 13 Angelas Image 3rd = 5 Sweet Ava 4th = 12 Lively Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Mustang Bart | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 Mustang Bart 2nd = 1 The Lone Dancer 3rd = 9 Delightful System 4th = 4 Macray Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 5 Vectis Seyarda | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 Vectis Seyarda 2nd = 8 Camelot Rose 3rd = 2 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 1 Rapid Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Pepper Beach | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Pepper Beach 2nd = 7 Way Before You 3rd = 1 Rusev 4th = 8 Sharp Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 10 Django | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:25 | 1st = 10 Django 2nd = 3 Saker 3rd = 6 Its It 4th = 5 Conjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Hurunui Alyssa | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Alyssa 2nd = 9 Shakysu 3rd = 5 Savannah Joan 4th = 3 Oath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 4 - 4 Hay Street Hero | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Hay Street Hero 2nd = 1 The Chorister 3rd = 3 Gone And Got It 4th = 6 Jestpatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Jester Oh Jester | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:13 | 1st = 2 Jester Oh Jester 2nd = 9 Western Blaze 3rd = 1 Karloo Kix 4th = 8 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Singleton | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Singleton 2nd = 1 Frosty Zero 3rd = 6 Aston Chanel 4th = 9 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 10 War Thunder | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 10 War Thunder 2nd = 17 Cash Is Coming 3rd = 12 Golden Century 4th = 7 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Proven Mona | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Proven Mona 2nd = 6 Perfect Rider 3rd = 3 Special Unit 4th = 7 Wandella Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 5 Silent Whisper 3rd = 3 Prince Harada 4th = 7 Alpha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Turning Blue | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:04 | 1st = 10 Turning Blue 2nd = 3 Mellenia Jo Jo 3rd = 7 Little Bit Funny 4th = 1 Brooklyn Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 8 Marwood | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Marwood 2nd = 5 Magicus 3rd = 6 Caprese 4th = 9 Archean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Outback Storm | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Outback Storm 2nd = 5 Stellar Knight 3rd = 6 Jennifer Juniper 4th = 9 Pirelli Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Sagaronne | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 2 Sagaronne 2nd = 6 Rosie Posie 3rd = 1 Mr Epic 4th = 8 Mysticism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Uptown Funk | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 3 Uptown Funk 2nd = 8 Royal Supreme 3rd = 9 War Jeune 4th = 11 Dusha Zachistki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Magnajoy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Magnajoy 2nd = 11 Rose Of Man 3rd = 4 Coolcraft 4th = 13 Im A Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 3 - 1 Carillo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:41 | 1st = 1 Carillo 2nd = 2 Danreign 3rd = 6 Fabulistic 4th = 4 Chilly Reception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 16 Hidden Road | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:37 | 1st = 16 Hidden Road 2nd = 6 Flying Iggy 3rd = 9 Rich n Famous 4th = 4 Schnelles Pferd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Viddora | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:33 | 1st = 4 Viddora 2nd = 8 Ocean Embers 3rd = 14 Showpero 4th = 11 Power Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Cruachan | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:29 | 1st = 6 Cruachan 2nd = 9 Zaboss 3rd = 4 Courtza King 4th = 5 Dr Sykes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 4 Roughly | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Roughly 2nd = 1 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 3 Kruptor 4th = 9 Bachelor Pad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Divine Mr Artie | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Divine Mr Artie 2nd = 2 Prince Of Brooklyn 3rd = 11 Kinshachi 4th = 4 Moss N Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 4 Im Imogen | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:21 | 1st = 4 Im Imogen 2nd = 18 Sword Fighter 3rd = 13 Snitzels Lass 4th = 7 Zupaflirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 16 River Racer | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 16 River Racer 2nd = 3 Taillevent 3rd = 5 Colinelle 4th = 2 Most Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Verdello Blue | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:13 | 1st = 9 Verdello Blue 2nd = 12 Ready To Fire 3rd = 3 Dontgetcaught 4th = 11 Present Arms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Valdez | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Valdez 2nd = 3 Dhanraj 3rd = 7 Zigold 4th = 5 Dehughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Super Tycoon | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Super Tycoon 2nd = 12 Tower Of Song 3rd = 9 Dragon Flyer 4th = 7 Nite Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 2 - 1 Cherabin | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 16:01 | 1st = 1 Cherabin 2nd = 2 This Is Big 3rd = 4 Size Fivez 4th = 7 Enchanting Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 1 Executed | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 17 One Bar None 3rd = 6 Rivariva 4th = 10 Accidental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Blue Viper | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Blue Viper 2nd = 11 Hell On Earth 3rd = 4 Eljetem 4th = 8 Grand Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Pomelo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Pomelo 2nd = 7 Eva Luna 3rd = 14 Speed Hero 4th = 2 New Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Royal Choice | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Royal Choice 2nd = 2 Melanion 3rd = 1 Spoilspot 4th = 3 Multizone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 4 Lord Of The Sky | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Lord Of The Sky 2nd = 3 Fast N Rocking 3rd = 10 Mahuta 4th = 9 Taddei Tondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 11 Queens Charity | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:41 | 1st = 11 Queens Charity 2nd = 9 Miss Zarelle 3rd = 12 Tongue And Groove 4th = 10 Mossbridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 8 Pookies Grin | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Pookies Grin 2nd = 9 Rhyme Nor Rhythm 3rd = 10 Flo Jo Snip 4th = 1 Slydini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 4 Majinika | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Majinika 2nd = 1 Max Almighty 3rd = 9 Snitzalong 4th = 12 Jebel Musa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 9 Willby Rules | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:29 | 1st = 9 Willby Rules 2nd = 5 Shakespeare 3rd = 11 Bonify 4th = 6 Time Commands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Marenostro | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 6 Marenostro 2nd = 3 Oxford Poet 3rd = 4 Ruling Dynasty 4th = 7 Zin Zan Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Broome Race 1 - 1 Honour Rock | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:21 | 1st = 1 Honour Rock 2nd = 6 Alvan Street 3rd = 5 Pike Express 4th = 3 Stormy Castle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Outraged | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Outraged 2nd = 6 Lightenuff 3rd = 9 Artibai 4th = 7 Mountain View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Rugged Angel | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:13 | 1st = 9 Rugged Angel 2nd = 5 Counter Spin 3rd = 2 Mubakkir 4th = 13 Molly The Snip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 4 Imanui | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Imanui 2nd = 3 Captured 3rd = 8 Lets Dream Big 4th = 6 Admission |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Magic Greg | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 9 Magic Greg 2nd = 3 Engine Fifty Five 3rd = 1 Bon Jet 4th = 8 Choice Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Andrassy | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:05 | 1st = 9 Andrassy 2nd = 8 Butterboom 3rd = 1 Vibrant Rouge 4th = 2 Forgeress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 8 Rosettas Comet | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 15:01 | 1st = 8 Rosettas Comet 2nd = 16 Blaze Heart 3rd = 11 Talk Is Cheap 4th = 17 Runlike The Rapids |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 19 Shipwrecked | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:57 | 1st = 19 Shipwrecked 2nd = 15 Old Habits 3rd = 14 Monster Of Energy 4th = 1 Free Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Conseated | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:53 | 1st = 3 Conseated 2nd = 2 Furious Dame 3rd = 8 Forever Diamonds 4th = 9 Its Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Eternal Speed | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Eternal Speed 2nd = 5 Don Reggio 3rd = 1 Vigilante 4th = 3 Holy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 1 Pioneering | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 1 Pioneering 2nd = 10 Dee Nine Elle 3rd = 4 Art Nouveau 4th = 12 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 10 Embrace The Pain | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:41 | 1st = 10 Embrace The Pain 2nd = 12 Valley Rose 3rd = 3 Maurizio 4th = 5 Thats Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 8 Nodoubtaboutit | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:33 | 1st = 8 Nodoubtaboutit 2nd = 3 Arrow Lane 3rd = 4 Yulong Yongxing 4th = 10 Hussys Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 3 Old Man Sam | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:29 | 1st = 3 Old Man Sam 2nd = 8 Engaging 3rd = 6 Heza Professional 4th = 5 The Gavel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 4 Dancing Poetess | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Dancing Poetess 2nd = 1 The Hummel 3rd = 2 Alphabetic 4th = 3 Ambrosia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Hursley | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Hursley 2nd = 9 Perfect Lifeline 3rd = 6 Palace Tycoon 4th = 2 Alamonteel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 2 Bold Street Cat | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:21 | 1st = 2 Bold Street Cat 2nd = 12 Shes A Joka 3rd = 3 I Am Dynamic 4th = 8 Irish Di |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Lucky Tom | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:17 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tom 2nd = 4 Beckham 3rd = 11 Total Authority 4th = 12 Revitalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Dainty Tess | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:13 | 1st = 1 Dainty Tess 2nd = 2 The Celt 3rd = 6 One Short 4th = 8 Dellavedova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 6 Rapt N Red | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:13 | 1st = 6 Rapt N Red 2nd = 3 Clareville Flight 3rd = 14 Miss Mia 4th = 10 Illbeyourplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Robbo The Bold | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:09 | 1st = 4 Robbo The Bold 2nd = 8 Dalehill 3rd = 5 Welcome Invader 4th = 3 Golden Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Interstellar | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Interstellar 2nd = 4 Tremor 3rd = 6 Rock On Zariz 4th = 10 Meri Rani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Secret Harmony | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 14:01 | 1st = 2 Secret Harmony 2nd = 5 Hilarious Honour 3rd = 10 Lady Sioux 4th = 7 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 5 Rothmoore | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Rothmoore 2nd = 6 Cream Of The Crop 3rd = 2 Kifaah 4th = 7 Just Resting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Star Appearance | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Star Appearance 2nd = 5 Red Lago 3rd = 4 Bannatyne 4th = 7 Refaeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 15 Blithe Belle | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:48 | 1st = 15 Blithe Belle 2nd = 11 Conspicuous Maid 3rd = 6 Dream Food 4th = 10 Carterista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 11 Sagittarian | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 11 Sagittarian 2nd = 1 Alright Now 3rd = 10 Our Snazzy Chassis 4th = 9 Happi Oly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 14 Rebel Miss | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 14 Rebel Miss 2nd = 5 French Jet 3rd = 10 Dapper One 4th = 7 Red Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 1 High In Demand | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 High In Demand 2nd = 15 Locally Sauced 3rd = 2 Paco Rabanne 4th = 11 Lifesahighway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Dropaclanger | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Dropaclanger 2nd = 4 Sir Marmaduke 3rd = 7 Quaternion Eagle 4th = 5 Lomasu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 6 Harlem Lady | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Harlem Lady 2nd = 4 Frill Seeking 3rd = 7 Extensible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 11 Rightoncue | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:26 | 1st = 11 Rightoncue 2nd = 5 Six Beat 3rd = 14 Hotel Splendido 4th = 3 Beyond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Our Exchange | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:18 | 1st = 8 Our Exchange 2nd = 4 Little Akie 3rd = 1 Alcohol 4th = 6 Spreadeagled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Cismontane | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:14 | 1st = 3 Cismontane 2nd = 5 Prescience 3rd = 13 Tuscadero 4th = 10 Zariz Alwyns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Manhattan Street | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Street 2nd = 5 Cortado 3rd = 4 Impulsive Habit 4th = 2 Mongolian Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 14 Derryn | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:10 | 1st = 14 Derryn 2nd = 2 Sword Of Light 3rd = 7 Nasdex 4th = 19 Gatlinburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 6 Showmore | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Showmore 2nd = 7 Mr Haar 3rd = 1 Fairisle Miss 4th = 2 Medal Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 First Of A Kind | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:03 | 1st = 6 First Of A Kind 2nd = 5 Mulberry 3rd = 15 You Are Amazing 4th = 17 Ripe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 The Iliad | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 13:02 | 1st = 10 The Iliad 2nd = 7 Brazen Moss 3rd = 2 Hi Son 4th = 5 Bodega Negra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Maccy Fields | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Maccy Fields 2nd = 2 Seven Falls 3rd = 3 Classic Outlaw 4th = 1 Cuprona Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 About Time | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:55 | 1st = 3 About Time 2nd = 10 Akiko Gold 3rd = 8 Grand Rouge 4th = 1 Explosive Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 4 Go By Rio | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:51 | 1st = 4 Go By Rio 2nd = 1 Master Avatar 3rd = 2 Changing Notes 4th = 11 Leave Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 8 Danouli | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:43 | 1st = 8 Danouli 2nd = 5 Lotion 3rd = 3 Eigelstein 4th = 1 Subiaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 2 First Approval | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 First Approval 2nd = 1 Chaussure 3rd = 11 Zafina 4th = 5 Que Pasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 5 Blame De Angels | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:38 | 1st = 5 Blame De Angels 2nd = 6 Hamiltonian 3rd = 10 Dignify 4th = 11 Alcaldesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 10 Olonera | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:35 | 1st = 10 Olonera 2nd = 5 Oncidium Ruler 3rd = 4 Scherzoso 4th = 6 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 2 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:31 | 1st = 2 Maybe Miami 2nd = 3 Electronic Motion 3rd = 4 Natkingcole 4th = 5 Terelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Rednav | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Rednav 2nd = 7 Super Force 3rd = 6 Mullet Man 4th = 5 Viva Espana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Mercury Queen | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:23 | 1st = 7 Mercury Queen 2nd = 6 Island Tiger 3rd = 3 Highly Leveraged 4th = 4 Lifes Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Esteban | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:20 | 1st = 6 Esteban 2nd = 3 Magical Stance 3rd = 8 Lie Direct 4th = 9 Loud Debate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bold Shot | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:16 | 1st = 1 Bold Shot 2nd = 2 Reward For Riches 3rd = 4 Mishani El Lobo 4th = 3 Craiglea Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Royal Dynasty | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:05 | 1st = 7 Royal Dynasty 2nd = 1 Estikhraaj 3rd = 6 Shes A Rainbow 4th = 8 Levenses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 4 El Duque | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:03 | 1st = 4 El Duque 2nd = 2 Mr Luigi 3rd = 3 Farce 4th = 5 Aplomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Khutulun | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Khutulun 2nd = 8 Walloon Region 3rd = 1 Magic Consol 4th = 4 Straight Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Oh Romeo | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Oh Romeo 2nd = 7 Rossi The Rifle 3rd = 6 Mighty Mak 4th = 9 Jona Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Rialto Jess | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:50 | 1st = 6 Rialto Jess 2nd = 8 Sorturo 3rd = 9 Tilmosa 4th = 3 Northern Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Golden Organic | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:45 | 1st = 6 Golden Organic 2nd = 2 High Mist 3rd = 3 Lord Macau 4th = 10 Salsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 2 Rich Habit | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:28 | 1st = 2 Rich Habit 2nd = 3 Ram Sam Sam 3rd = 7 Blushing Moss 4th = 1 Garcon Deux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 8 Zucchero | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:18 | 1st = 8 Zucchero 2nd = 4 Pinzano 3rd = 10 Sandys Star 4th = 5 Paintball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 3 Teriki | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 11:13 | 1st = 3 Teriki 2nd = 1 Nielson 3rd = 2 Im Wesley 4th = 6 My Paige Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 2 Gypsy Fair | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 10:58 | 1st = 2 Gypsy Fair 2nd = 5 Sir Kingwood 3rd = 6 Bannockburn 4th = 3 Cool Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Colchester | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 10:48 | 1st = 4 Colchester 2nd = 9 Seamstress 3rd = 11 Hell Bound 4th = 1 Hearts Of Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 9 Last Chance | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 10:28 | 1st = 9 Last Chance 2nd = 4 Royal Ruby 3rd = 1 Popcorn 4th = 5 Andarta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Nowhere Man | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 10:18 | 1st = 3 Nowhere Man 2nd = 2 King Of The Turf 3rd = 8 Ancient 4th = 4 Sugarman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Laaffaire | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 9:48 | 1st = 3 Laaffaire 2nd = 4 Shadow Player 3rd = 1 Lucille 4th = 7 Prioritise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Tee Gundi | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 0:27 | 1st = 8 Tee Gundi 2nd = 2 Wagtail Natalee 3rd = 4 Style 4th = 1 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Tamaar Tux | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 0:07 | 1st = 1 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 8 Short Spirit 3rd = 4 Busby Boy 4th = 6 Adrastus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Hindu Raja | ||
Sat Jul 30 2016 0:00 | 1st = 1 Hindu Raja 2nd = 2 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 6 Tradie 4th = 3 Roman Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Fancy Ripper | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Fancy Ripper 2nd = 7 Shes Loretta 3rd = 3 Mystery Dreama 4th = 6 Ronray Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Courageous Mac | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Courageous Mac 2nd = 2 Shogun Lady 3rd = 8 Talisa Monelli 4th = 4 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zippleback | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Zippleback 2nd = 2 Cosmic Colada 3rd = 4 Multiman 4th = 5 Hesitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Amberscent | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Amberscent 2nd = 1 Double Joint 3rd = 7 Zambora Den 4th = 8 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 4 Dundee Ally | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:53 | 1st = 4 Dundee Ally 2nd = 3 Bound On Boomer 3rd = 6 Its A Mystery 4th = 2 Millers Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Hurricane Queen | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:50 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Queen 2nd = 1 Skatey Perry 3rd = 7 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 6 Chief Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Urana Roman | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Urana Roman 2nd = 6 Lektra Fiesta 3rd = 8 Penelope Parker 4th = 1 Aston Claude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Timmy Mac 2nd = 6 Lara Keeping 3rd = 8 Lolly Thief 4th = 2 Sun Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Tah Mcevoy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:38 | 1st = 5 Tah Mcevoy 2nd = 2 Little Howler 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Gnu 4th = 3 Tah Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 2 Landmark | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Landmark 2nd = 1 Banana Blanket 3rd = 6 Pingu 4th = 8 French Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Muddy Miss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:29 | 1st = 2 Muddy Miss 2nd = 1 Wu Tang Fran 3rd = 4 Lika Gunshot 4th = 7 King Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Sea Winds | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Sea Winds 2nd = 5 Aston Force 3rd = 3 Winthrop Flyer 4th = 8 Yaramundi Domino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Karley Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:21 | 1st = 4 Karley Keeping 2nd = 8 Paul 3rd = 1 Rockabilly Vegas 4th = 5 Lap Of Luxury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Raz Simpson | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:17 | 1st = 2 Raz Simpson 2nd = 6 Shanlyn China 3rd = 4 Rock On Rolla 4th = 3 Hui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Allen Earner | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:13 | 1st = 2 Allen Earner 2nd = 7 Silver Squiggle 3rd = 4 Smirnoff Lass 4th = 1 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Danish Success | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 5 Danish Success 2nd = 6 Hashtag Drew 3rd = 4 Sapphire Madam 4th = 3 Warthog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 2 Master Bekim 3rd = 1 Go You Girl 4th = 5 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 White Emu | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:02 | 1st = 5 White Emu 2nd = 3 Gas Pedal 3rd = 6 Wanded 4th = 8 Ragetime Thrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 2 Hypervigilant | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Hypervigilant 2nd = 5 Kerry Sheffield 3rd = 4 Travelnfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Betty La Fae | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Betty La Fae 2nd = 6 Runout Babe 3rd = 8 Halo Lee 4th = 4 Ezy Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 1 Zipping Vito 3rd = 2 Jazzy Bale 4th = 6 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Flapping Gums | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Flapping Gums 2nd = 4 Just Spiffing 3rd = 8 Angel Princess 4th = 3 Sugar Ray Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Marks Boy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Marks Boy 2nd = 10 Little Makril 3rd = 6 Woolly Warbo 4th = 5 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 8 Derby Downs | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Derby Downs 2nd = 7 Thi Surf 3rd = 6 Michaels Desire 4th = 1 Five Star Rocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Springcreek Bill | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Springcreek Bill 2nd = 6 Boo Fighters 3rd = 7 Narna Cake 4th = 4 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 4 Crisis Bale 3rd = 8 Coorong Kid 4th = 5 Wild Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Retail Chart 2nd = 5 Heres Archie 3rd = 6 Star Chamber 4th = 8 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Wise Brandy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:37 | 1st = 2 Wise Brandy 2nd = 7 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 8 Chezzascent 4th = 6 Secure Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 Helma Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Helma Bale 2nd = 4 Allen Portland 3rd = 3 Mo Keeping 4th = 2 Funky Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Miss Rossi | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Miss Rossi 2nd = 7 Cheap Currency 3rd = 6 Tollbar 4th = 8 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 4 Rockon Angel | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Rockon Angel 2nd = 11 Kenny Rees 3rd = 2 Atomic War Lord 4th = 6 Milli Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Lorian Aditi | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lorian Aditi 2nd = 3 Dont Double Up 3rd = 6 Serene Star 4th = 1 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 4 His Highness | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 His Highness 2nd = 2 Hopes Thunder 3rd = 6 Dish Runner 4th = 8 Spring Creek Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Worm Burner 2nd = 8 Backpacker 3rd = 2 Zana Bale 4th = 5 Electro Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 8 Topper Holms 3rd = 2 Rolling Breeze 4th = 7 Hoopla Doopla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 7 A Passion For Aces | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 A Passion For Aces 2nd = 2 The Black Assassin 3rd = 6 Our Leo 4th = 4 Lively Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 3 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 2 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 5 Wynburn Archer 4th = 1 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Moonlit Wings | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Moonlit Wings 2nd = 7 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 3 Silky Sock 4th = 5 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Thirty Talks | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Thirty Talks 2nd = 1 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 3 Cheeky Chance 4th = 8 Inspector Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Pacific Angel | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Pacific Angel 2nd = 8 Iconic Rock 3rd = 6 Steel The Best 4th = 5 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 1 Six Sense 3rd = 7 Quite Sunny 4th = 5 White Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Collectanator | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Collectanator 2nd = 4 Sky Reactor 3rd = 6 Fine Thanks 4th = 9 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 11 Royal Deviate | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Royal Deviate 2nd = 5 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 4 Pushinupdaisies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Danyos Tom | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Danyos Tom 2nd = 2 Night Rhythm 3rd = 8 Zipping Geoff 4th = 6 Bradley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 5 Hello Nugget 3rd = 1 Bemboka Belle 4th = 6 Glenrea Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Fearless John | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Fearless John 2nd = 3 Absolute Silence 3rd = 6 Militant Chief 4th = 1 Sweet Barbados |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 2 Fly As One | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Fly As One 2nd = 4 Nessa Shim 3rd = 7 Made First 4th = 5 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Bettor Be Gold | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Bettor Be Gold 2nd = 4 Art Of Pipi 3rd = 7 Crystal Tiara 4th = 2 Dont Be Jealous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Outside Pass | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 7 Outside Pass 2nd = 2 Master Jackpot 3rd = 6 Zabdon Ferrari 4th = 8 Elusive Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Aqua Dragon | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Aqua Dragon 2nd = 6 Crazy Sexy 3rd = 1 Bank Street 4th = 4 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Junner Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:39 | 1st = 6 Junner Bale 2nd = 5 Lisheen 3rd = 1 Vanger Bale 4th = 7 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Explosive Gunn | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 2 Swazi 3rd = 8 Flight of Fancy 4th = 6 Yo Diddle Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Next Matador | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Next Matador 2nd = 8 Flippant 3rd = 3 Kay Kayla 4th = 1 Locknane Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Shellington | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Shellington 2nd = 3 Sutton Club 3rd = 7 Seven Two 4th = 1 Evie Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Morior Invictus | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Morior Invictus 2nd = 5 Half Crown Gap 3rd = 10 Fanagalo 4th = 7 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 2 Demon Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Demon Bale 2nd = 8 Who Told Red 3rd = 1 Liam 4th = 7 Zambora Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Zambora Brockie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 4 Vegas Bound 3rd = 7 Whirly Way 4th = 3 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Compare | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Compare 2nd = 3 Jenneke 3rd = 7 Copy Right 4th = 6 Winning Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 8 Missed By Red | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Missed By Red 2nd = 11 James Desire 3rd = 2 Smiling Spirit 4th = 1 Mossdale Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Aston Asteroid | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 2 Scorching 3rd = 6 Dillashaw 4th = 1 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 5 Sol Invictus | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Sol Invictus 2nd = 4 Hello Freckles 3rd = 2 Wynburn Toro 4th = 6 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Midnight Flynn | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 8 Hercules Bale 3rd = 1 Call Me Gee 4th = 5 Elite Enfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Shotgun Doll | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 1 Golden Planet 3rd = 7 Miss Baroque 4th = 6 Reality Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 1 Split Image 3rd = 4 Abbys Magic 4th = 2 Norm The Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 6 Jiggy Rhythm | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Jiggy Rhythm 2nd = 3 Passion Play 3rd = 5 Marylebone 4th = 1 Dame Chevalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 7 Larrikins Hat | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Larrikins Hat 2nd = 1 Bustling Babe 3rd = 2 Melody Rules 4th = 8 Lunatic Lovatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Rupert | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 6 Rupert 2nd = 1 Hesa Jayclo 3rd = 4 Alderley Reform 4th = 5 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 4 Dilston Loch 3rd = 2 Chelsea Clarice 4th = 6 Beegumbah Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Joffas Old Girl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 1 Joffas Old Girl 2nd = 2 Lani Bale 3rd = 3 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 8 Sooty Epsom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Azumah The Booma | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Azumah The Booma 2nd = 10 Elroy Jetson 3rd = 8 Native Caesar 4th = 1 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 7 Emily Jane 3rd = 6 Canino 4th = 1 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Magical Yessam | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Magical Yessam 2nd = 3 Renoufs Magic 3rd = 4 Knave 4th = 8 Steel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Winsome Roxy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Winsome Roxy 2nd = 7 Kyahs Comet 3rd = 4 Gangster Miss 4th = 2 Berisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 17 Ballymore Boy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:36 | 1st = 17 Ballymore Boy 2nd = 7 Junior 3rd = 4 Crafty Cullen 4th = 15 Guna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Aston Morris | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Aston Morris 2nd = 5 Westy Bob 3rd = 1 Rue De Rose 4th = 7 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Destroy I Said | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 4 Destroy I Said 2nd = 8 Philo Bale 3rd = 5 Joffas Oldboy 4th = 6 Pee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Dabbsey | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 12 Dabbsey 2nd = 4 Riegle Deception 3rd = 1 Baldy Face 4th = 6 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Jay Tee | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Jay Tee 2nd = 8 Mahalo Miss 3rd = 5 Jinx 4th = 4 Tinker Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Dewana Babe | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Dewana Babe 2nd = 3 Come On Fantasy 3rd = 7 Dark Obsession 4th = 8 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 6 Fear The Recall 3rd = 5 Allez De Brave 4th = 1 Macies Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Dyna Quirk | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:19 | 1st = 2 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 1 Rapaki Kath 3rd = 8 Carnegie Hall 4th = 3 Fliberty Jiberty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 2 Making Headlines | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Making Headlines 2nd = 6 Jacknice 3rd = 10 Lethergolucky 4th = 7 My Sweet Pawsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 1 Rapid Tutu | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Rapid Tutu 2nd = 3 Magic Oil 3rd = 5 Winsome Jacob 4th = 6 Kaylee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 3 Check Yo Self 4th = 4 Venetian Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 7 Tiger Swuff | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 Tiger Swuff 2nd = 8 Captain Call 3rd = 5 Naughty Kitty 4th = 1 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 5 Paradise Bay 3rd = 7 Good Boloney 4th = 2 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Ballerino | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Ballerino 2nd = 4 Wind Whistler 3rd = 2 Benta Bale 4th = 6 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Letspendanitetogetha | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:03 | 1st = 2 Letspendanitetogetha 2nd = 3 Mcclinchie 3rd = 5 Mighty American 4th = 13 On The Rantan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 To the Rescue | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 To the Rescue 2nd = 6 Tarleton Riley 3rd = 8 Lightly Kept 4th = 7 Lady Sansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Master Corsair | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Master Corsair 2nd = 1 Sidbo 3rd = 4 Speedys Mate 4th = 7 Okas Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Venom Torque | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Venom Torque 2nd = 8 Shes Lil 3rd = 3 Elite Swift 4th = 7 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Dendee | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Dendee 2nd = 4 Pegatego 3rd = 7 Balmaya 4th = 8 Fizza Ma Wizza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Swimming Goat 2nd = 4 Kihael Kaluna 3rd = 2 Harkonen Bale 4th = 5 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Firestorm | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Firestorm 2nd = 1 Bumping Bull 3rd = 6 Gav The Miller 4th = 3 Tod Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:43 | 1st = 1 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 7 Ted West 3rd = 9 Annajodi 4th = 4 Give Me Fifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Long View Belle 2nd = 1 Major Curly 3rd = 4 Greysynd Chief 4th = 3 Shimatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Becs Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Becs Diamond 2nd = 2 Alpha Iris 3rd = 6 Dont Weaken 4th = 8 Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Scoop Jackson | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Scoop Jackson 2nd = 6 Fatboy Linc 3rd = 5 Daintree Teacake 4th = 8 Just Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 9 Amaretto Sun | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Amaretto Sun 2nd = 12 Monnay 3rd = 8 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 4 Petite Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Sweet Aces | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:29 | 1st = 6 Sweet Aces 2nd = 7 Littlebadgirl 3rd = 1 Indulgent 4th = 10 Ricciardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Chevy Bel Air | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:26 | 1st = 2 Chevy Bel Air 2nd = 5 Hansome Junior 3rd = 4 Celebrate 4th = 3 Roman Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 6 Fanta Bale | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:23 | 1st = 6 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Radio Silent 3rd = 1 Benny Mac 4th = 2 Zipping Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 The Spin King | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 The Spin King 2nd = 6 Absolution 3rd = 8 Swaggie Shannon 4th = 5 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 9 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:17 | 1st = 9 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 8 Berridale Lad 3rd = 5 Luminary 4th = 2 Dyna Vikkers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Mambokadzi | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Mambokadzi 2nd = 1 Border Scot 3rd = 3 Greco 4th = 2 Sharkmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Bevs Girl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Bevs Girl 2nd = 1 Air Commando 3rd = 4 Chums Special 4th = 3 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Major Deed | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Major Deed 2nd = 7 Idle Hands 3rd = 4 Isobela Maree 4th = 3 Justaglamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Certainly James | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Certainly James 2nd = 10 Lynchman 3rd = 7 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 5 Hard To Hear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 2 Azeem Kaos | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 1 Wallamba Molly 3rd = 7 Smiley Sam 4th = 3 Archer John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Franco Cristiano | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:01 | 1st = 9 Franco Cristiano 2nd = 7 G I Joe 3rd = 5 Bettor Buy It 4th = 4 Hypervelocity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Fantastic Blake | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Blake 2nd = 7 Brandeen Plugger 3rd = 5 Tiny Bopper 4th = 1 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Silky | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:55 | 1st = 6 Silky 2nd = 13 Metroincharge 3rd = 1 Australian Bite 4th = 11 Big Bang Leonard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Cee Ya Mate | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Cee Ya Mate 2nd = 7 Power Sensation 3rd = 1 Minnesota 4th = 2 Kalimna Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 4 Modern Edition | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Modern Edition 2nd = 6 Miss Art Ranger 3rd = 1 Rollon Baby Belle 4th = 9 Dontbefoolish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 2 Teemaria 3rd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 8 Shandell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Aston Cruz | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Aston Cruz 2nd = 3 Red Four 3rd = 6 Sharp Gambler 4th = 1 Chevy Mcglinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 A Touch Of Fluff | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 A Touch Of Fluff 2nd = 4 The Sweetest Angel 3rd = 1 Ontrack 4th = 9 Andiamo El Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Fancy Fox | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Fancy Fox 2nd = 11 Park Roller 3rd = 5 Congonize 4th = 9 Mishkebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 16 Superfecta | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 16 Superfecta 2nd = 2 Mr Handleman 3rd = 13 Jewelz 4th = 3 Whoosh Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Mr Alfie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:28 | 1st = 5 Mr Alfie 2nd = 10 Thunderous Night 3rd = 3 All Inn Together 4th = 8 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Desert Spur | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Desert Spur 2nd = 10 Thanksforplaying 3rd = 7 Conaroyal 4th = 8 Soho Ledger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Woodlands Drive | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Woodlands Drive 2nd = 2 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 7 Rangoon 4th = 6 Road To Lulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 1 Anna Bay Al | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Anna Bay Al 2nd = 9 Alyeska Dream 3rd = 2 Bandan 4th = 8 Who Killed Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 5 Dads Ambition | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Dads Ambition 2nd = 2 Boston Billy 3rd = 4 Ace Bale 4th = 7 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Uno Buddy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Uno Buddy 2nd = 9 Derby Magic 3rd = 7 Lidos Boy 4th = 2 Zelemar Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 7 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 1 Melton Maxbye 4th = 10 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Summer Dancer | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 17:01 | 1st = 5 Summer Dancer 2nd = 7 Two Steps Ahead 3rd = 4 Gadooga 4th = 6 Dynamic Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:58 | 1st = 5 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 6 My Cash 3rd = 13 Kashana 4th = 2 Glenferrie Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Strikes Twice | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Strikes Twice 2nd = 1 Dark Devotion 3rd = 7 Salvaged 4th = 10 Wakaha Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 The Jet Player | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:52 | 1st = 3 The Jet Player 2nd = 1 Gnotuk 3rd = 5 Rocknroll Gold 4th = 2 Our Summer Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 2 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 4 Pink Poppy 3rd = 5 Before My Time 4th = 1 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Rocknet | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rocknet 2nd = 2 Mountain View 3rd = 6 Roweiner 4th = 9 Fields Of Tuscany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Mickey Tee | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Mickey Tee 2nd = 3 Dream Large 3rd = 8 Tina 4th = 6 Wheelchair Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 8 Playboysholiday | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Playboysholiday 2nd = 5 Pepperall 3rd = 10 Bien Hoa 4th = 3 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Super Sook | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Super Sook 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Holly 4th = 7 Veetee Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Hey Sam | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Hey Sam 2nd = 6 Melton Bonover 3rd = 7 Sign Of Perfecshon 4th = 5 Stylish Boulevard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Doubtless Star | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Doubtless Star 2nd = 4 Fellspur 3rd = 8 Already Taken 4th = 11 Mister Flyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 11 Matatoki | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Matatoki 2nd = 5 Jean Sebastien 3rd = 9 Cuddly Jess 4th = 6 Chivasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Mister Mann | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Mister Mann 2nd = 3 Loosey Jabna 3rd = 5 Token Code 4th = 9 Kiwi Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 9 Stradance | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 9 Stradance 2nd = 4 Tears In Heaven 3rd = 3 Stilettoed Vixen 4th = 6 She Brings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 1 Mr Shire | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Mr Shire 2nd = 8 Ducks Luck 3rd = 6 Lachy Balboa 4th = 3 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 Special Words | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:18 | 1st = 9 Special Words 2nd = 1 Midnight Banquet 3rd = 2 Maybe One More 4th = 8 Pita Pat Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Opawa Norris | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:16 | 1st = 7 Opawa Norris 2nd = 8 Fekitoa 3rd = 2 Benjamin Black 4th = 5 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:13 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 4 Mister Mckinnon 3rd = 7 Ithappenstbeametro 4th = 1 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Executed | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Executed 2nd = 8 Green Anchor 3rd = 7 Royal Physician 4th = 2 Le Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Groucho | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Groucho 2nd = 6 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 8 Vintage Queen 4th = 7 Blush Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Freedom Fighter | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:02 | 1st = 5 Freedom Fighter 2nd = 3 Royal Jester 3rd = 11 The Publisher 4th = 2 Big Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Sound Works | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Sound Works 2nd = 11 Evas Day 3rd = 5 Sharatan 4th = 10 All About Nicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 Indianna Keroma | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Indianna Keroma 2nd = 4 On Guard 3rd = 6 Useless Dave 4th = 1 Black Gun Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Playnserious | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 8 Playnserious 2nd = 5 Living Grand 3rd = 3 Da Power Bolt 4th = 9 Wee Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 8 Isorich | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Isorich 2nd = 5 Badajoz 3rd = 10 Raijinz 4th = 7 Puzzling Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Another Message | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Another Message 2nd = 4 Idol Leanne 3rd = 3 Opawa Cookie 4th = 9 Opawa Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Surfs Magic | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Surfs Magic 2nd = 1 Juda Lomar 3rd = 6 My Mate Fab 4th = 10 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 6 Mater Remedy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Mater Remedy 2nd = 3 Defiancy 3rd = 1 Couleur Bizarre 4th = 10 Touch The Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Lorna Olive | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 Lorna Olive 2nd = 2 Make It Happen 3rd = 1 Go Go Guru 4th = 8 Wild Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Proficient | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Proficient 2nd = 6 Iam Aw Sam 3rd = 8 Franco 4th = 3 Surf On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Sign Inn | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Sign Inn 2nd = 5 James Beat Fed 3rd = 4 Nagus 4th = 8 Transaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 1 Chinabob | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 Chinabob 2nd = 6 China Town 3rd = 12 Legendary Plume 4th = 3 Rich N Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Shes A Major | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Shes A Major 2nd = 7 Hannah Extreme 3rd = 6 Tahlia Franco 4th = 12 Rapid Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Septamore | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Septamore 2nd = 1 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 10 Flying Flo Jo 4th = 11 Boom Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Cosmic Act | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Act 2nd = 1 Belron Bliss 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Barry 4th = 6 Ripple Eff Ex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Kezzys Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Kezzys Diamond 2nd = 3 Richard Shi Quee 3rd = 5 Perfect Rider 4th = 1 Spring Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 9 El Kay Grand | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 El Kay Grand 2nd = 5 Rhiannon Shannon 3rd = 1 Chariot Duchess 4th = 8 Artistica Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 6 Gazmick Lill | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Gazmick Lill 2nd = 5 Mr Balu Diamond 3rd = 7 Lady Million 4th = 8 Danny Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Smash That | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 8 New Thang 3rd = 4 Air Express 4th = 1 Barnicle Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Naranja | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Naranja 2nd = 6 Bold Adventure 3rd = 1 Flavian 4th = 5 Captain Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Fastest Leap | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Fastest Leap 2nd = 10 Dr Ohwoe 3rd = 4 Golden Dreams 4th = 2 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Fiery Miss | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Fiery Miss 2nd = 5 Obama Flyer 3rd = 7 Renes Memory 4th = 2 Maggi Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Bettor Than Best | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 2 Bettor Than Best 2nd = 3 Hear The Call 3rd = 7 Im El Magic 4th = 10 Northern Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Direct Approach | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Direct Approach 2nd = 7 Knuckle Down 3rd = 1 Longone 4th = 9 Shadow Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Dusky Eyre | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:02 | 1st = 9 Dusky Eyre 2nd = 3 Westy Boyz 3rd = 10 Brylin Rose 4th = 7 Deva Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Fast And Free | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Fast And Free 2nd = 5 Chivalry 3rd = 4 Luckyimbarefoot 4th = 6 Diamond Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 2 Just Twenty | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:58 | 1st = 2 Just Twenty 2nd = 3 Gazmick Barney 3rd = 7 Black Albert 4th = 5 Merly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Tyzone | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 1 Tyzone 2nd = 11 Liker 4th = 10 Flat To Stack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Bettor Back Betty | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 4 Bettor Back Betty 2nd = 3 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 2 Lemon Shark 4th = 5 La Wooshka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 1 Onya Grover | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Onya Grover 2nd = 4 Mollys Entity 3rd = 6 Ninetymile Toby 4th = 5 Dr Illuminate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Replay | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Replay 2nd = 2 Time Slayer 3rd = 5 Thunder Storm 4th = 8 Goldstar Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 5 Atticus Finch | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Atticus Finch 2nd = 11 Jogalong Stingray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 5 Airly Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Airly Rocket 2nd = 7 Frank Cannon 3rd = 1 Love Lord 4th = 2 Im The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Aurora Glow | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 3 Aurora Glow 2nd = 1 Bon Equus 3rd = 6 Charlie Royale 4th = 4 Bold Beginning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Taabinga Swift | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:32 | 1st = 2 Taabinga Swift 2nd = 8 Binky Bale 3rd = 5 Yes Mr Boss 4th = 6 Bohdi Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Rebel Rebel | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Rebel Rebel 2nd = 11 Cha Chang 3rd = 5 Marikoriko 4th = 9 This Horse Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Collecting Money | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:28 | 1st = 3 Collecting Money 2nd = 8 Miss Fanning 3rd = 2 Chicago Black 4th = 1 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Tiki Topaz | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Tiki Topaz 2nd = 10 Fiery Blue Chip 3rd = 2 Spudvegas 4th = 1 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Cash On Call | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Cash On Call 2nd = 1 Foxinator 3rd = 10 Lady Valorem 4th = 5 Bucktorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Rock Solid | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:22 | 1st = 9 Rock Solid 2nd = 8 Drumgold 3rd = 1 Dalwhinnie 4th = 10 Avow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Irinka Rose | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Irinka Rose 2nd = 2 Chisel Miss 3rd = 6 Jackies Mate 4th = 5 Olli Charlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 9 Hidden Daisy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 9 Hidden Daisy 2nd = 5 Pale Face Rocket 3rd = 1 Shes A Ringo 4th = 6 Doras Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Illawong Patrick | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 2 Skyelind 3rd = 7 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 3 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Master Mcevoy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Master Mcevoy 2nd = 8 Bling Dynasty 3rd = 1 Garnier Bale 4th = 5 Lady Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Homebush Paige | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Homebush Paige 2nd = 8 Mark Be Good 3rd = 9 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 11 Irishtown Babe | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:03 | 1st = 11 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 9 Western Safari 3rd = 7 Priority Pass 4th = 8 Wise Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 12 Pria Eclipse | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Pria Eclipse 2nd = 1 Comeback 3rd = 8 Sugarland Express 4th = 10 Jonty Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Tralee Elsa | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:58 | 1st = 6 Tralee Elsa 2nd = 9 Chosen Diamond 3rd = 8 Sketchy Law 4th = 5 Typhoon Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 3 Hair Trigger | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Hair Trigger 2nd = 9 Uthred 3rd = 8 Spending To Win 4th = 18 Allez Troienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Quick As Fire | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:50 | 1st = 8 Quick As Fire 2nd = 1 Our Private Jet 3rd = 9 Unofficial 4th = 2 Sir Camelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Goldnguru | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Goldnguru 2nd = 2 Patrick Erin 3rd = 7 Beauty Ace 4th = 9 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Miss Fab | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Miss Fab 2nd = 9 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 10 Dr Watson 4th = 7 Dusty Chopstix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Mystic Harmony | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mystic Harmony 2nd = 9 Random Way 3rd = 1 General Beers 4th = 2 Hes Haradas Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Rodney Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Rodney Keeping 2nd = 8 Milkos Magic 3rd = 4 Queen Taro 4th = 6 Irinka Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Cruz | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Cruz 2nd = 3 Our Uncle Sam 3rd = 4 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 6 Parisian Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Shez Ektraordinary | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 10 Shez Ektraordinary 2nd = 8 Divine Diamond 3rd = 1 Bardell 4th = 9 Dont Be Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Little Tacka | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Little Tacka 2nd = 2 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 8 Battle Hook 4th = 4 Mates Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 8 Calypso Star | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Calypso Star 2nd = 3 Electric Impulse 3rd = 4 Nangar Gem 4th = 7 Instant Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Archiecano | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:23 | 1st = 4 Archiecano 2nd = 8 Illtelyawat 3rd = 5 Mcardles Star 4th = 7 Elboron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Grexit | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Grexit 2nd = 2 Naretha 3rd = 4 Colonial Reign 4th = 6 Ruby Red Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Rival Ranga | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Rival Ranga 2nd = 9 Royal Blue Haze 3rd = 1 Typhoon Clare 4th = 7 Roaming Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Haere Ra | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:15 | 1st = 5 Haere Ra 2nd = 7 Navajo Pearl 3rd = 10 Ballator Thor 4th = 8 Oh Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 1 Odi Et Amo | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Odi Et Amo 2nd = 8 Dream Divine 3rd = 13 She Rocks 4th = 14 Velvet Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Jupiter Jones | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Jupiter Jones 2nd = 7 Desert Oak 3rd = 2 Dr Cadenza 4th = 1 Brousko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 7 Oscar Tron 3rd = 5 Stinger 4th = 8 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Spanks | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 10 Spanks 2nd = 8 Menabrea 3rd = 2 Conductress 4th = 14 Ajuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 3 Musical Cargo | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Musical Cargo 2nd = 8 Regan Keeping 3rd = 6 Irinka Alf 4th = 4 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Amaroo Gonzales | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:49 | 1st = 8 Amaroo Gonzales 2nd = 1 Epping Champ 3rd = 10 Flying Stealth 4th = 3 Reek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Speed Princess | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Speed Princess 2nd = 5 Medaglia Valore 3rd = 10 With Pride 4th = 9 Vinnie Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Sonic Attack | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Sonic Attack 2nd = 6 Fabrelee 3rd = 8 Good Return 4th = 1 Jinja Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 8 Toogarlan Jackie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:42 | 1st = 8 Toogarlan Jackie 2nd = 3 Kinlock Miss 3rd = 2 Mister Elusive 4th = 6 El El Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Lotto | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:37 | 1st = 5 Lotto 2nd = 10 Babilloni 3rd = 7 Morgan Bet 4th = 1 Starbuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Cosmic Sole | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Sole 2nd = 4 Prince Scarlet 3rd = 7 Rusty Sidebottom 4th = 8 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Fantastic Ava | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:26 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Ava 2nd = 2 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 3 Podium Bonus 4th = 1 Growler Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Eary Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:22 | 1st = 7 Eary Keeping 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Vice 3rd = 1 Divorce Me 4th = 4 Floki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Miss Who | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:14 | 1st = 3 Miss Who 2nd = 1 Kooky Keeping 3rd = 6 Azza 4th = 4 El Gran Camino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Ahri | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Ahri 2nd = 5 Sek Loso 3rd = 4 Manhattan Road 4th = 3 Given to Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Locha Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:09 | 1st = 6 Locha Knocka 2nd = 2 Jinja Luca 3rd = 5 Fortis Flier 4th = 1 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Dylan Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Dylan Keeping 2nd = 2 Shadow Pearl 3rd = 3 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 7 Sweet Little Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 3 Good Choice | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Good Choice 2nd = 6 Civic Reception 3rd = 2 Our Charlie 4th = 5 Cape Kraken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Simple And Plain | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 11:53 | 1st = 1 Simple And Plain 2nd = 4 Boris Gump 3rd = 2 Jump Up 4th = 7 Gumbalanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Pay Da Trail | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 11:36 | 1st = 7 Pay Da Trail 2nd = 8 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 2 Macjam 4th = 6 Santa Sangre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 Regalo Reaal | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 11:27 | 1st = 2 Regalo Reaal 2nd = 5 Bayrum 3rd = 3 Seeking Redemption 4th = 7 Rockahoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Teefonic | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 11:18 | 1st = 6 Teefonic 2nd = 4 Opawa Janet 3rd = 1 Opawa Libby 4th = 2 Opawa Leanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 11:01 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 9 Augello 3rd = 8 Moochi 4th = 1 Zalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Delacroix | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 10:52 | 1st = 4 Delacroix 2nd = 5 Gold Leaf 3rd = 7 Viceroy 4th = 3 High Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Olivia | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 10:43 | 1st = 3 Olivia 2nd = 5 Thrilling Zap 3rd = 4 Opawa Penny 4th = 2 Opawa Zena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 8 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 10:26 | 1st = 8 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 7 My Friend Mike 3rd = 1 Just As Gentle 4th = 2 Making It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 1 Billy Elliot | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 10:17 | 1st = 1 Billy Elliot 2nd = 2 Cecil 3rd = 3 Indian Burt 4th = 5 Radinka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 6 Jinja Mia 3rd = 8 Unileven 4th = 4 Agent Schrader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Howzat Ernie | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Howzat Ernie 2nd = 6 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 5 Raj Monelli 4th = 3 Spring Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Kardy Girl | ||
Thu Jun 30 2016 0:07 | 1st = 8 Kardy Girl 2nd = 2 Simply Ready 3rd = 5 Queen Of Rock 4th = 1 Collision Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Sisco Gillie | ||
Mon May 30 2016 23:20 | 1st = 5 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 1 Oaklands 3rd = 4 Midfield Maestro 4th = 10 All Inn Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Steel Fury | ||
Mon May 30 2016 23:05 | 1st = 2 Steel Fury 2nd = 7 Supreme Deal 3rd = 3 Cosmic Spur 4th = 6 Flying Marcia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 My Renson | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:52 | 1st = 3 My Renson 2nd = 1 Giroud 3rd = 8 Hardaway Terror 4th = 5 Aston Kody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Gil Marchi | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:41 | 1st = 8 Gil Marchi 2nd = 6 Dash Doll 3rd = 4 Adjustable Duke 4th = 9 Poppy Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Chief Black Gum | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Chief Black Gum 2nd = 8 Gangalla Rebel 3rd = 2 Shack View 4th = 1 Buckle Up Labi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Milestone | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Milestone 2nd = 5 Mental Burst 3rd = 3 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 7 Argyle Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Dark Menace | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:22 | 1st = 2 Dark Menace 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Looney 3rd = 7 Sparkling Venus 4th = 6 De La Salle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 2 Lashing Freda | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Lashing Freda 2nd = 4 Madam Anne 3rd = 1 Drury Lane 4th = 5 Ruby Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Fearless John | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 2 Fearless John 2nd = 5 Proper Bluey 3rd = 8 Shirdon Connorae 4th = 4 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Vee Rocket | ||
Mon May 30 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Vee Rocket 2nd = 3 Goes Like El 3rd = 1 Tranquil Sasha 4th = 6 By Sassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Tax Man Wins | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 5 Glenrea Target 3rd = 6 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 7 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Etched In Black | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Etched In Black 2nd = 1 Nangar Fox 3rd = 7 Big Show Mullo 4th = 2 Silver Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Get Involved | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:44 | 1st = 3 Get Involved 2nd = 1 Fabricated 3rd = 4 Wildash Wildboy 4th = 2 Smashniak Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Full Bogan | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 7 Full Bogan 2nd = 2 Blue Panther 3rd = 6 Paddys Top Girl 4th = 1 Port Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 5 Scoop Tank 3rd = 3 Salyn Sal 4th = 1 Felix Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Locknane Eve | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Locknane Eve 2nd = 7 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 6 Lil Miss Marny 4th = 5 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Audacious Sprite | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 7 Two Teams Umpire 3rd = 9 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 3 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 4 Brother Glenn 3rd = 2 Jett Class 4th = 8 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Flash Of Hope | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Flash Of Hope 2nd = 5 Skatey Perry 3rd = 9 Allen Zechs 4th = 8 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Oh Boy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Oh Boy 2nd = 5 Flash Rose 3rd = 3 Spikey Da Bleach 4th = 7 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Maggie Fitz | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Maggie Fitz 2nd = 1 Quiet Bay 3rd = 6 Locknane Bruce 4th = 4 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Smokester | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:12 | 1st = 5 Smokester 2nd = 4 Shes Vivacious 3rd = 1 Bracket Creep 4th = 8 Beyond The Vally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Fabulous Hope | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Hope 2nd = 7 Simply Magic 3rd = 2 Miss Hussy 4th = 1 Fast As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Ruff State | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Ruff State 2nd = 1 Takahi Max 3rd = 3 Shes A Looper 4th = 6 Danyos Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Swift Cruise | ||
Mon May 30 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Swift Cruise 2nd = 4 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 1 Meer Jappa 4th = 7 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Hornet | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:59 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Hornet 2nd = 3 Tah Sophie 3rd = 4 Hawk Fencer 4th = 7 Prodigal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Hurricane Queen | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:56 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Queen 2nd = 6 Fruit Spice 3rd = 2 Superstar Jatt 4th = 4 Fiery Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Fear The Recall | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Fear The Recall 2nd = 1 Wilby Dusty 3rd = 2 Bazzas Issue 4th = 5 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Banker Bale | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Banker Bale 2nd = 6 Dyna Keitaro 3rd = 7 Velloway 4th = 4 Zipping Geoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Soft Sound | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 3 Soft Sound 2nd = 2 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 1 Ticket Boy 4th = 4 Ivans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Frostys Capable | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:36 | 1st = 4 Frostys Capable 2nd = 3 Kay Kayla 3rd = 2 Maggys Impact 4th = 6 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Har | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Har 2nd = 9 Maeby Allen 3rd = 4 Blazing Spirit 4th = 2 Pure Sacrifice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Lorian Aditi | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Lorian Aditi 2nd = 2 Allez De Brave 3rd = 3 Passive Protest 4th = 8 Fabulous Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bounce Pass | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:26 | 1st = 5 Bounce Pass 2nd = 2 Emerley Lane 3rd = 1 Manhattan Cry 4th = 6 Charging In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 4 Kaz Bear | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Kaz Bear 2nd = 9 Joveanty Gee Eye 3rd = 5 Go For Home 4th = 3 Gudera Spitfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Simply Dawn | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Simply Dawn 2nd = 4 Marley Rose 3rd = 2 Pippen Hill 4th = 6 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Smoking Paws | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Smoking Paws 2nd = 4 Senors Mistress 3rd = 8 Dont Double Up 4th = 3 Great Knock That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 American Tony | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 American Tony 2nd = 4 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 6 Full Effect 4th = 9 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon May 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Slender Jappa 2nd = 4 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 3 Little Gesture 4th = 9 Dee Bee Ten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Kettles Cobber | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:56 | 1st = 5 Kettles Cobber 2nd = 7 She Maywyn 3rd = 6 Bomber Heppell 4th = 4 Vees Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Lager Diablo | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Lager Diablo 2nd = 3 Black Jecee 3rd = 2 Chipsy Lipsy 4th = 4 Future Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mpingo | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:46 | 1st = 8 Mpingo 2nd = 6 Keroma Storm 3rd = 1 Split System 4th = 2 Angry Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:43 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 7 Naughty Nat 3rd = 8 Rockstar Ted 4th = 3 Maybe Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Excited | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Excited 2nd = 8 Cmon Angella 3rd = 7 Four Ten 4th = 3 Magic Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Lucky Linc | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:36 | 1st = 6 Lucky Linc 2nd = 4 Wynburn Archer 3rd = 2 Whistledown 4th = 1 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 8 True Dream | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 True Dream 2nd = 1 Muddy Miss 3rd = 7 Beetown Bella 4th = 6 Lilly La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Onya Jatt | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Onya Jatt 2nd = 2 Billiluna 3rd = 1 Better Go 4th = 3 Demi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Just Spiffing | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Just Spiffing 2nd = 4 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 7 Unique Ghosty 4th = 8 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Took The Lot | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Took The Lot 2nd = 6 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 8 Hello Bobby 4th = 7 Triple Crown Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Scorching | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Scorching 2nd = 4 Penny Maker 3rd = 8 Rockstar Swirl 4th = 1 Rockstar Kaito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Lucky Brann | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Lucky Brann 2nd = 1 Bed Of Nails 3rd = 5 Ed Monix 4th = 8 Maplewood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Canya Bounce 2nd = 6 Justifia 3rd = 5 Lehigh Model 4th = 8 Check Valve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Lily Latief | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Lily Latief 2nd = 7 Gundys Gold 3rd = 8 Minca Man 4th = 1 Speedcar Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 1 Expect Nothing | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:07 | 1st = 1 Expect Nothing 2nd = 2 Monster Black 3rd = 8 Kyela Shacoby 4th = 6 Shirloz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Fast Azz El | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:04 | 1st = 6 Fast Azz El 2nd = 3 Knocka Round 3rd = 2 Your My Star 4th = 5 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 2 Cafe Society | ||
Mon May 30 2016 19:01 | 1st = 2 Cafe Society 2nd = 5 Miracle 3rd = 7 Dana Mork 4th = 1 Aces And Angels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Free The Genie | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Free The Genie 2nd = 2 Dyna Jumpy 3rd = 1 Rockstar Billy 4th = 8 Hes Head Strong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 Sketchy Sammy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Sketchy Sammy 2nd = 1 Five Two Zero 3rd = 2 Terra Billy 4th = 6 Jebrynah King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Fallen Star | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 5 Fallen Star 2nd = 6 Go Go Danni 3rd = 8 Dr Ripped 4th = 7 Wia Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 4 Dana Watene | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Dana Watene 2nd = 1 Dana Eugenie 3rd = 6 Fiery Griffo 4th = 5 Crusty Blackjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Gun Power | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:44 | 1st = 2 Gun Power 2nd = 6 Honey Hornet 3rd = 5 Flash Venture 4th = 1 Sweet Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 1 Can Torque | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:41 | 1st = 1 Can Torque 2nd = 2 Shing Lee 3rd = 7 Velo Beaver 4th = 6 Hillary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Tuggeragh | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Tuggeragh 2nd = 6 Jack In Black 3rd = 8 Antique Blonde 4th = 3 Dillashaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Bonsu | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 4 Bonsu 2nd = 9 Dredlock Rockstar 3rd = 3 Firth Of Forth 4th = 7 Arising Easton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Twist Me Over | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Twist Me Over 2nd = 8 Ashby Strike 3rd = 2 Zipping Jet 4th = 7 Milldean Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Lunar Shadow | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:26 | 1st = 2 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 3 Guillermo 3rd = 7 Dr Dynomite 4th = 4 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Milkos Magic | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 Milkos Magic 2nd = 3 Myalla Griffo 3rd = 5 My Mum Joany 4th = 4 Gun Law Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Sweet Intention 2nd = 5 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 1 Romeo Jakit 4th = 6 Do More Fishing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 6 Dougs Courage 3rd = 5 Power of Attorney 4th = 3 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Wahwah Tiggy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 2nd = 3 Frankiestein 3rd = 4 Ashby Daze 4th = 7 Hill Top Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Awesome Moccasin | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:06 | 1st = 5 Awesome Moccasin 2nd = 8 Its Debatable 3rd = 2 Lulu Noir 4th = 7 Sunset Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Divas Law | ||
Mon May 30 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Divas Law 2nd = 7 Choose Wisely 3rd = 5 Slick Tycoon 4th = 8 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 6 Phoenix Warrior | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Warrior 2nd = 4 Royal Mach 3rd = 3 Ima Tragedy 4th = 8 Walter James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Whos Got It | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Whos Got It 2nd = 8 Big Cool Bobby 3rd = 1 Wild Glove 4th = 3 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Coco Crisp | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:51 | 1st = 2 Coco Crisp 2nd = 1 Spinner 3rd = 8 Semi Trailer 4th = 6 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Barney Boloney | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Barney Boloney 2nd = 8 Ashtastic 3rd = 5 Dr Carlos 4th = 6 Nods One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 2 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 6 Therecomesatime 4th = 5 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Promptness | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:39 | 1st = 3 Promptness 2nd = 6 Midnight Elsie 3rd = 1 Pirate Coast 4th = 5 Kykira Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Mazin Flash | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Mazin Flash 2nd = 3 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 5 House Fly 4th = 6 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Pace With Time | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:31 | 1st = 2 Pace With Time 2nd = 4 Midnight Paris 3rd = 5 My Entourage 4th = 1 Hot Insurance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Cosmic Witch | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Witch 2nd = 3 He Throws Bombs 3rd = 2 Avon Stone 4th = 6 Avon Joy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 All Bettor | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 All Bettor 2nd = 8 Anton Oliver 3rd = 6 Im Free Falling 4th = 7 Bungalow Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Chocolate Fever | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:19 | 1st = 2 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 4 Assertive Ostie 3rd = 5 Marks Express 4th = 1 Dezzys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Ima Paddlin | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ima Paddlin 2nd = 7 Princess Charley 3rd = 3 Hated Bullett 4th = 2 Loose Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 7 Arlington Road | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:11 | 1st = 7 Arlington Road 2nd = 2 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 5 Ruined 4th = 4 Moscato Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 The Stork | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:06 | 1st = 7 The Stork 2nd = 6 Jet To Paris 3rd = 8 Elite Spirit 4th = 1 Pat The Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Black Bindi | ||
Mon May 30 2016 17:03 | 1st = 1 Black Bindi 2nd = 2 Nachos Gracias 3rd = 5 Big Burkey 4th = 4 Sugar Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Country Dancer | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Country Dancer 2nd = 8 Queen Taro 3rd = 2 Senorita Regina 4th = 1 Mallee Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Reagan | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Reagan 2nd = 4 Blue Triumph 3rd = 6 Olesia 4th = 8 Thermal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 8 Smashing Sarah | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:52 | 1st = 8 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 1 Ashworth Callah 3rd = 2 Rapid Tutu 4th = 3 Boo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Grandpa Jim | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:48 | 1st = 1 Grandpa Jim 2nd = 4 White Eagle 3rd = 3 Tajies Boy 4th = 6 La Mia Juliette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dundee Harrier | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Dundee Harrier 2nd = 2 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 9 Ballymac Gunnar 4th = 5 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Rambo Jazz | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:40 | 1st = 3 Rambo Jazz 2nd = 4 Saint Bee 3rd = 2 Goulburn 4th = 9 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Lill Taro | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Lill Taro 2nd = 5 Most Arrogant 3rd = 2 Yap Trap 4th = 3 Retro Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 3 Fellas R Trouble | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Fellas R Trouble 2nd = 1 Quick Reflection 3rd = 2 Ohoka Royal 4th = 8 Dusty Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 2 Find And Destroy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:32 | 1st = 2 Find And Destroy 2nd = 4 Abby Nella 3rd = 7 Magic Mundy 4th = 1 Fooling Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 12 Magnazone | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 12 Magnazone 2nd = 8 Chu Chu Charlie 3rd = 3 Fellspur 4th = 2 Knightoftherealm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Ima River Boy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:28 | 1st = 3 Ima River Boy 2nd = 1 Walmac 3rd = 2 Triple Cee 4th = 7 Elfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 8 Lord Zof | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Lord Zof 2nd = 10 Mr Haar 3rd = 1 Zigamore 4th = 7 Fired Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 13 Its Just Kenny | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:20 | 1st = 13 Its Just Kenny 2nd = 8 Whatelsugot 3rd = 1 Donated 4th = 11 Call Her Julie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Kilkee May | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Kilkee May 2nd = 7 Angelica Cargo 3rd = 4 Country Lad 4th = 2 Flos Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 7 Groovy Bullett 3rd = 3 Dragon George 4th = 8 Loch In Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Hilmore Disco | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Hilmore Disco 2nd = 10 Smart By Design 3rd = 11 Modern Love 4th = 6 Gaylees Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Gee Whiz Gran | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Gee Whiz Gran 2nd = 1 Salute The Bar 3rd = 7 Perry White 4th = 9 Stealthy Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Chantilly Chateau | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Chantilly Chateau 2nd = 4 Destinys General 3rd = 14 Myboycellito 4th = 11 Talkingdol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 2 Just Call Me Bruce | ||
Mon May 30 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Just Call Me Bruce 2nd = 12 Dancing Boy 3rd = 5 Doubtless Star 4th = 9 Give Us A Winner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Mulberry Way | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Mulberry Way 2nd = 3 Sweet Kibble 3rd = 5 Frannie Mae 4th = 6 Heard em Say |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Roundboys Ace | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Roundboys Ace 2nd = 8 Monaro Robbie 3rd = 4 Sir Readington 4th = 1 Society Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 8 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 6 Fragility 3rd = 7 Marty Major 4th = 1 Jilliby Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Soda Blast | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Soda Blast 2nd = 5 Charman 3rd = 10 Daintree Jim 4th = 3 Happy Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Downunder Stride | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Downunder Stride 2nd = 8 Sams Cam 3rd = 7 Outlaw Fella 4th = 4 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Next Level | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Next Level 2nd = 12 Patinage 3rd = 8 Clunes Rocket 4th = 9 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Snowys Sapphire | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Snowys Sapphire 2nd = 3 Blue Boy Cargo 3rd = 5 Surf Dylan 4th = 6 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 1 Kankkunen | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kankkunen 2nd = 4 Mister Bellisimo 3rd = 5 Iceobar 4th = 3 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 5 King Of Sunshine | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 2 Go Lakers Go 3rd = 6 Senni William 4th = 4 Alira Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Chelsea Royale | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 8 Maidenimpression 3rd = 9 Melimac 4th = 1 Wilkins Judy Matao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Pepper Salt | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:32 | 1st = 4 Pepper Salt 2nd = 7 Gox Rocks 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 5 Towball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 5 Any Given Time | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Any Given Time 2nd = 6 Japanese Slipper 3rd = 12 Sense In The City 4th = 15 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dr Double Malt | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Dr Double Malt 2nd = 4 Another Hope 3rd = 7 Pope Zone 4th = 1 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Im A Jet | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Im A Jet 2nd = 3 Academy Hill 3rd = 6 Revelio 4th = 7 Spinning Quarters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Dougs Limousine | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 4 Beau Artist 3rd = 5 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 7 Dontsayawordmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Tamile Lass | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Tamile Lass 2nd = 4 Stress Star 3rd = 5 Vintage Box 4th = 8 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Pride Of Flight | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:13 | 1st = 1 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 9 Click Click 3rd = 8 Lombo Yanky Invada 4th = 11 Keilor Kimberly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 Hammoon Boy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Hammoon Boy 2nd = 4 Professor Marx 3rd = 2 Sprite Zah 4th = 7 High Tec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Lets Go Billy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Lets Go Billy 2nd = 8 Dee Tee Vane 3rd = 6 Harry Cho 4th = 5 Midnight Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 6 Rocking With Charm | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Rocking With Charm 2nd = 4 Farrahfowler 3rd = 7 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 1 Lightning Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Miss Joolia | ||
Mon May 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Miss Joolia 2nd = 3 Malan 3rd = 1 Iceflow 4th = 2 Palmera Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Satin Ice | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Satin Ice 2nd = 1 Scoop Jackson 3rd = 7 Baron Bob 4th = 3 Mudslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Disco Under Fire | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Disco Under Fire 2nd = 2 Onlythebestwilldo 3rd = 10 Taharas Desire 4th = 8 Limelight Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 9 Za Im Youthful | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Za Im Youthful 2nd = 6 Holy Weeva 3rd = 5 Rosettas Comet 4th = 7 La Denna Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 2 Hard Done By | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Hard Done By 2nd = 3 Strappersorphan 3rd = 6 Arctic Pegasus 4th = 5 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Destini Wahoo | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Destini Wahoo 2nd = 5 Selynya Flash 3rd = 8 Bekele 4th = 7 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Monterey Jack | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:38 | 1st = 4 Monterey Jack 2nd = 11 Barkway Arnold 3rd = 1 Whos Driving 4th = 7 Major Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 7 Niccos Lass | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Niccos Lass 2nd = 5 Gadot 3rd = 2 Tempus 4th = 14 Double Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 10 De Twigstar | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 De Twigstar 2nd = 9 Braeview Miss 3rd = 1 Good Better Best 4th = 2 Gun For Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Zelemar Zest | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 2 Wilmas Thunder 3rd = 8 Mabuti Girl 4th = 5 Shiny Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Cawbourne Panic | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:26 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Panic 2nd = 3 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 4 Phantom Way 4th = 6 Map My Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 10 Forestspider | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:23 | 1st = 10 Forestspider 2nd = 3 Lady Sansa 3rd = 12 Ottilie Amanda 4th = 9 Interuptus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Rock Forest | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Rock Forest 2nd = 4 All Flair 3rd = 3 Reminder Call 4th = 2 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Drummed Out | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 6 Drummed Out 2nd = 10 Pomme Petite 3rd = 8 Harvard Graduate 4th = 1 Redwolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Thrilling Boris | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 2 Stinger 3rd = 7 Melham 4th = 5 Knuckle Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Running Home | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Running Home 2nd = 1 Claretown Sam 3rd = 9 Marble Hill 4th = 5 Swazzas Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Giveusagrin | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:03 | 1st = 9 Giveusagrin 2nd = 5 Ponderena 3rd = 7 Don Kee 4th = 6 Donnie Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 13 Secret Lake | ||
Mon May 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Secret Lake 2nd = 2 Dragonbite 3rd = 12 Libertine Miss 4th = 10 Crystal Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Brobak | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Brobak 2nd = 3 Ozirose 3rd = 1 Tidal Rip 4th = 12 Kiss And Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Spree 3rd = 6 Malakai Magic 4th = 2 Cosmic Scramble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 3 Tally Operator | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Tally Operator 2nd = 6 Fat George 3rd = 5 Billy Cruz 4th = 9 Shell Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Shout Out Loud | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 5 Shout Out Loud 2nd = 4 Daisy Bale 3rd = 8 Dundas Boy 4th = 1 Initial Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 6 Intrepic | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 6 Intrepic 2nd = 4 Devils Fire 3rd = 2 Desert Marshal 4th = 1 Anne Bonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Fall From Grace | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Fall From Grace 2nd = 5 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 8 Enhancer 4th = 1 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 3 Gold Spur | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Gold Spur 2nd = 1 Shearer 3rd = 16 Umatilla Girl 4th = 12 Acaju |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Destini Firebird | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Destini Firebird 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Axel 3rd = 4 Bashir 4th = 7 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Sand Blaster | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:23 | 1st = 9 Sand Blaster 2nd = 10 Allstar Sea 3rd = 6 Old Studley Road 4th = 7 Promoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Paragon | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Paragon 2nd = 8 Far Out 3rd = 5 Winter Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 5 Pure Lee | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Pure Lee 2nd = 1 Asa Cash Queen 3rd = 7 Shinzigzag 4th = 3 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Islandspecialmajor | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Islandspecialmajor 2nd = 9 Mckinley 3rd = 8 Ima Regal Jet 4th = 6 Passion Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Kim Kadash | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Kim Kadash 2nd = 1 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 4 Ima Big Unit 4th = 2 Contrive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Towkash | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:05 | 1st = 6 Towkash 2nd = 8 Tonna Power 3rd = 7 Ill Miss You 4th = 2 Skytastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 8 Maraneka | ||
Mon May 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Maraneka 2nd = 10 Raknikar 3rd = 2 Bean Trac 4th = 12 Skim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Spirit Run | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 7 Spirit Run 2nd = 8 Allegro Touch 3rd = 2 Nero 4th = 4 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Audrey Maree | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Audrey Maree 2nd = 5 Ina Great Place 3rd = 4 Major Megs 4th = 7 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Lancie Boy | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:49 | 1st = 3 Lancie Boy 2nd = 4 Sisco Blast 3rd = 7 Sir Fire 4th = 2 Kansas City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 13 Silent Dream | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:45 | 1st = 13 Silent Dream 2nd = 12 Oakfield Sunrise 3rd = 14 Star Dash 4th = 4 Ti Tan Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Absinthe Minded | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Absinthe Minded 2nd = 6 Vegas Danny 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Clay 4th = 2 Country Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 8 Opia 3rd = 12 Apollos Gift 4th = 7 Bring The Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Allegro Destini | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:34 | 1st = 2 Allegro Destini 2nd = 4 Jeremiah Jack 3rd = 6 Rising Assets 4th = 5 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 10 Jazzy Ruler | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 Jazzy Ruler 2nd = 13 Denlago 3rd = 12 Swift Response 4th = 15 Hamalky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:22 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 6 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 5 Takamori 4th = 2 Zipping Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Spooky Spook | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:14 | 1st = 1 Spooky Spook 2nd = 4 My Names Rhonda 3rd = 8 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 8 Difficult To Get | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:10 | 1st = 8 Difficult To Get 2nd = 4 Magic Beneteau 3rd = 2 The Moshire 4th = 1 Du Bois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 3 Art Of Locksley | ||
Mon May 30 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Art Of Locksley 2nd = 1 Mylightingfella 3rd = 7 Illawong Fantasia 4th = 8 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Angvella | ||
Mon May 30 2016 11:59 | 1st = 4 Angvella 2nd = 5 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 7 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Harley Hog | ||
Mon May 30 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Harley Hog 2nd = 10 Sidere 3rd = 8 More Thunder 4th = 7 Carry On Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Belfast Eejit | ||
Mon May 30 2016 11:42 | 1st = 5 Belfast Eejit 2nd = 6 Doosh 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 8 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Kirkham Webby | ||
Mon May 30 2016 11:24 | 1st = 7 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 8 Growler Jet 3rd = 1 Belfast Barry 4th = 2 Ears Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon May 30 2016 11:07 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 3 Eve Ning Hill 3rd = 6 Billy Marlow 4th = 7 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 All Strung Out | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:47 | 1st = 3 All Strung Out 2nd = 4 Monaro Monelli 3rd = 5 Canon Ruler 4th = 8 Arya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 9 Bettor Boa | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:40 | 1st = 9 Bettor Boa 2nd = 8 Secret Splendour 3rd = 4 Khun Lek 4th = 5 Cheeryrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Loony Moony | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Loony Moony 2nd = 9 Speedy Mion 3rd = 5 West On Angel 4th = 7 Derecho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 American Boy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:15 | 1st = 5 American Boy 2nd = 3 Changeable 3rd = 6 Lord Lombo 4th = 1 Baileys Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Single Fin | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:12 | 1st = 3 Single Fin 2nd = 7 Reddington 3rd = 2 Eisenhower 4th = 8 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Next To Go | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 23:05 | 1st = 6 Next To Go 2nd = 1 Uno Sparti 3rd = 9 Whats Up Trumps 4th = 8 Massive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 8 Simone Shimmers | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Simone Shimmers 2nd = 3 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 4 They Said 4th = 7 Kall Her Karisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Winsome Jacko | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Winsome Jacko 2nd = 6 Heaps Of Ability 3rd = 7 Miss Betsy 4th = 5 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Bettor Party | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:47 | 1st = 10 Bettor Party 2nd = 3 Sir Escapealot 3rd = 9 Rusty Rockets 4th = 2 Lightning Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Rippin Hayne | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 2 Lass Bale 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Pest 4th = 8 Dina Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Emission Control | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Emission Control 2nd = 5 Madam Scarlet 3rd = 7 Self Funded 4th = 2 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Our Solar Flare | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:35 | 1st = 2 Our Solar Flare 2nd = 1 Ole Sun 3rd = 4 Nico Serrano 4th = 5 Me An Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 6 Winsome Mission 3rd = 8 Enfield Mask 4th = 2 Hodor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Ok Jake | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:27 | 1st = 7 Ok Jake 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 3 Arrow Allen 4th = 8 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 9 Livura | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:22 | 1st = 9 Livura 2nd = 1 Heez About To Rock 3rd = 5 Real Zeal 4th = 2 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 6 Rubelly Magic | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Rubelly Magic 2nd = 7 More In Store 3rd = 5 Blackey Streek 4th = 4 Handsome Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Remember Irene | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Remember Irene 2nd = 2 Nervous Energy 3rd = 3 In The End 4th = 6 Upstate Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Dubliner | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Dubliner 2nd = 4 Texan Star 3rd = 7 Gorham Bale 4th = 6 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:11 | 1st = 7 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 5 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 6 Telex Fingers 4th = 4 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Our Mischievious Miss | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Our Mischievious Miss 2nd = 8 Modern Chic 3rd = 5 Dougs Courage 4th = 6 Maywyns Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Shes A Collinda | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Shes A Collinda 2nd = 2 Dream Date 3rd = 1 Lektra Uncut 4th = 6 Ringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Garney Lane | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:01 | 1st = 2 Garney Lane 2nd = 3 Wheres Penny 3rd = 6 Explosive Range 4th = 7 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 11 Rock Of America | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 11 Rock Of America 2nd = 1 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 7 Hypervigilant 4th = 9 Designer Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Dokmai | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:57 | 1st = 4 Dokmai 2nd = 7 Tap Out Rose 3rd = 2 Megsie Marble 4th = 10 Joybell Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 10 Auctioneers Elsu | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 2nd = 4 Starlight Brigade 3rd = 7 Te Rauparaha 4th = 9 Forever Remembered |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 3 Serena Fly High 2nd = 5 Weblec Belle 3rd = 4 Dan Monelli 4th = 6 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Spring Dodger | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:47 | 1st = 6 Spring Dodger 2nd = 1 Kamilaroi Duk 3rd = 4 Lucy Benz 4th = 3 Far From Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Slick Ice | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:44 | 1st = 7 Slick Ice 2nd = 8 Snakebite Bale 3rd = 6 Midnight Flynn 4th = 5 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Ritza Lenny | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Ritza Lenny 2nd = 5 Vidi Vici 3rd = 1 Paua To Rush 4th = 4 Winning Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 4 Machsaswinger | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Machsaswinger 2nd = 6 Cobra Benalong 3rd = 1 Lightning Scooter 4th = 5 Alert The Bagman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Machtavish | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:37 | 1st = 4 Machtavish 2nd = 6 Mark Dennis 3rd = 8 Global View 4th = 2 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 All A Blaze | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 All A Blaze 2nd = 7 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 1 Miss Foxy Lee 4th = 8 Tap Out Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Lettucefirestar | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Lettucefirestar 2nd = 6 Showgun Thomas 3rd = 7 Majordan 4th = 2 Lifeasweknowit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 2 Zipping Carter 3rd = 6 Lofty Ambition 4th = 1 West On Dossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Sheacar | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:27 | 1st = 1 Sheacar 2nd = 8 Hy Leexciting 3rd = 7 Brilliant Sunshine 4th = 2 Josscotay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Harry Bailey | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Harry Bailey 2nd = 8 Lonesome Duk 3rd = 7 Fabulous Storm 4th = 5 Mr Transporter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Ameretto | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Ameretto 2nd = 5 Chal Fire 3rd = 9 Jedi Mind 4th = 2 Audrey Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Sir Charleton | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Sir Charleton 2nd = 2 Full On Bling 3rd = 7 Airbound 4th = 8 Emily Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Wolf Cry | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Wolf Cry 2nd = 6 Irish Ledgen 3rd = 7 Rare Scents 4th = 2 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Motu Young Jacob | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Motu Young Jacob 2nd = 6 Drunken Maniac 3rd = 8 Dr Hook 4th = 4 Sharons Millicent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Fantastic Skye | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 7 Zipping Lilly 3rd = 6 Star Torana 4th = 4 Suzi Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Hassan Bolt | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Hassan Bolt 2nd = 7 Maximiser 3rd = 8 Charlie Bubbles 4th = 6 Outpunch Enchanter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Sette Bello | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Sette Bello 2nd = 3 Science 3rd = 4 Lektra Utopia 4th = 2 Katsuro Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Rays Cadillac | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:06 | 1st = 4 Rays Cadillac 2nd = 6 Bucketeli 3rd = 2 Swingsnroundabouts 4th = 7 Eastbro Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 7 Unique Ghosty 3rd = 4 Got The Attitude 4th = 1 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Warfare | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:02 | 1st = 9 Warfare 2nd = 8 Nickys Idol 3rd = 7 Scout Hall Road 4th = 5 Indiana Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 6 Tywin Bale 3rd = 8 Ima Lonely Boy 4th = 1 Andrejs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:57 | 3rd = 1 Vintage Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Black Meteorite | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:57 | 1st = 4 Black Meteorite 2nd = 2 Run The Jewels 3rd = 1 Vintage Charm 4th = 3 War Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 7 Our Overanova 3rd = 9 Glenferrie Dreamer 4th = 10 Edge Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Too Many Daddys | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 3 Paloma Lago 3rd = 7 Quiet Brilliant 4th = 5 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 6 Bettor Not Bitter | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:49 | 1st = 6 Bettor Not Bitter 2nd = 7 Harry Hoo 3rd = 2 Bettor Million 4th = 4 Navy Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Milla Rose | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Milla Rose 2nd = 3 Cleos Boy 3rd = 10 Implosion Liam 4th = 5 Love The Grub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Caesars Folly 3rd = 6 Jackaroo Bromac 4th = 1 Destreos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Split System | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:42 | 1st = 2 Split System 2nd = 8 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 1 Unique Motive 4th = 6 Dashing Bradsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 My Poppa | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 My Poppa 2nd = 7 Papas Advice 3rd = 9 Dance On Ice 4th = 3 Star Jasmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Headline | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Headline 2nd = 5 Iyliss Bale 3rd = 2 Noosa Jet 4th = 7 Daliya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 10 Linvel Ann | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 10 Linvel Ann 2nd = 3 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 1 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 7 Regal Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Et Cetera | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Et Cetera 2nd = 7 Frontal Lobe 3rd = 8 Caramel Mudcake 4th = 3 Sheza Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 4 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 3 Locked Out 4th = 8 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Oh Nova | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Oh Nova 2nd = 9 Claudys Princess 3rd = 6 Zhenya 4th = 5 Our Twentyten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 2 Magic Spring 3rd = 4 Head Shy 4th = 1 Body And Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Cosado Sun | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:24 | 1st = 3 Cosado Sun 2nd = 8 Zip Along Boy 3rd = 6 Couta Goddess 4th = 5 Smash Em Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 4 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:22 | 1st = 4 Spare Me Days 2nd = 8 Monifieth 3rd = 14 Manuka Man 4th = 13 My Jellignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 6 Evidence | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Evidence 2nd = 8 Wind Whistler 3rd = 2 Midwinter 4th = 3 Sisco Gillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 4 Sergeant Oats | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Sergeant Oats 2nd = 5 Back To The Beach 3rd = 1 Davinci Diamond 4th = 9 Handsandwheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Hooter Harnett | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Hooter Harnett 2nd = 8 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 7 Equal Ben 4th = 3 Pirate Coast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Tenacious One | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Tenacious One 2nd = 9 Polished Rocks 3rd = 11 He Gets It 4th = 4 Top Trio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Midnight Furia | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:14 | 1st = 2 Midnight Furia 2nd = 5 Appetizer 3rd = 1 Khari Warrior 4th = 4 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Kutas Lad | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:11 | 1st = 4 Kutas Lad 2nd = 1 Dewana Interest 3rd = 5 Henry Lee 4th = 6 Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Daly Smart | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Daly Smart 2nd = 4 Always Annie 3rd = 6 Ponderosa Bigz 4th = 7 Scottish Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Billysoar | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Billysoar 2nd = 1 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 7 Queen Audrey 4th = 5 Princess Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Dontsayawordmajor | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:06 | 1st = 10 Dontsayawordmajor 2nd = 8 Charissa Tee 3rd = 4 Alto Cumulus 4th = 6 Lookatmego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Spring Shanae | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Spring Shanae 2nd = 7 Highly Seductive 3rd = 8 Dusty Way 4th = 4 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 10 Million Dollar Art | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:03 | 1st = 10 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 2 Colonel Joy 3rd = 1 Faster Blaster 4th = 4 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Miss Bewitched | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Bewitched 2nd = 8 Big Chicken 3rd = 1 One With 4th = 4 Nevada Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 4 Why Not Sue 3rd = 3 Shelbys Magic 4th = 2 Avatar Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 5 Weekend Wes 3rd = 6 Mazooma 4th = 3 Sweet Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Hez A Dude | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:52 | 1st = 6 Hez A Dude 2nd = 3 Modern Maestro 3rd = 11 Kept Under Wraps 4th = 7 Alotbettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Ritza Ruby | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Ritza Ruby 2nd = 1 Young Gun 3rd = 7 Cristalle Coco 4th = 5 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Barroom Promise | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:47 | 1st = 6 Barroom Promise 2nd = 2 Kayo King 3rd = 4 Irish Mobster 4th = 8 Aston Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Jossie James | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Jossie James 2nd = 5 Our Major Day 3rd = 7 Rock With Sam 4th = 1 Couldntnokhimbak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Dream Time Baby | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:44 | 1st = 5 Dream Time Baby 2nd = 8 Rose A Bella 3rd = 1 Thursday Wizard 4th = 6 Spear It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Lagoon Jazzy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Jazzy 2nd = 9 Glen Star 3rd = 3 Cosmic Tracey 4th = 6 Rebel Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 3 Chevals Charlie | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Chevals Charlie 2nd = 10 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 1 Angelas Image 4th = 6 Our Planet Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 La Houdini | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:38 | 1st = 2 La Houdini 2nd = 1 Tartle 3rd = 6 Goodwin Lucy 4th = 8 Katanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 9 Rap Artist | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 9 Rap Artist 2nd = 4 Nikki Duzit 3rd = 6 Giddy Up 4th = 7 Stylishgate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Spring Clarkie | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 1 Benny Mac 3rd = 2 Burnside Charlie 4th = 7 Tinker Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Flywheel Magic | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Flywheel Magic 2nd = 6 Le Luca 3rd = 4 Louie Neveelk 4th = 3 Johnny Mobster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Pepe Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Pepe Bromac 2nd = 1 Sluggem 3rd = 9 Zermanion 4th = 3 Wes Lewinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Golden Gate | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Golden Gate 2nd = 1 Cardiology 3rd = 7 My Boy Brodie 4th = 2 Debby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Griffin | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Griffin 2nd = 5 Mccaw Mccaw 3rd = 2 Spring Deal 4th = 1 Essentially Pure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Park Life | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Park Life 2nd = 2 Perfect Sense 3rd = 7 Petacular 4th = 10 Soho Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:21 | 1st = 2 Magic On Tap 2nd = 4 Signature Bond 3rd = 5 Sugar Hit Macey 4th = 8 Smart Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 10 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 2 Remember Them 4th = 9 Chevals Clivesdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 1 Who Took Johny 3rd = 7 Guard Your Path 4th = 4 Running Yards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Blitzkrieg | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 8 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 7 Midnight Empress 4th = 9 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Exterminate | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Exterminate 2nd = 13 Armagedon Flame 3rd = 3 Its Bettor Me 4th = 11 Stevie Harlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Dewana Special | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Dewana Special 2nd = 6 Landon 3rd = 7 Scorching Fella 4th = 5 Bro Sams Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Media Circus | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:07 | 1st = 6 Media Circus 2nd = 5 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 8 Itsa Patchy 4th = 3 Collisionate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 13 Prosthesis | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 13 Prosthesis 2nd = 6 El Swavo 3rd = 10 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 1 Yankee Redback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Signature Time | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Signature Time 2nd = 4 Bobby Tights 3rd = 2 Lone Sniper 4th = 6 Hazy Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 13 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 13 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 2 Missed By Red 3rd = 14 Ima Grumpy Possum 4th = 6 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 We Tellthetruth | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 1 Comply Or Die 3rd = 5 Rummiking 4th = 7 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 So Whos Harry | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 13 So Whos Harry 2nd = 8 Military Ruler 3rd = 7 Red Publisher 4th = 5 Wroughted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:47 | 1st = 5 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Beyond Galaxia 3rd = 4 Dr Leonardo 4th = 8 Who Dey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 7 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 4 Highest Mountain 3rd = 1 My Aliyana 4th = 2 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Roadsinger | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Roadsinger 2nd = 11 Harmony Queen 3rd = 8 Yousha Dua 4th = 6 Emjye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 One Tree Vogue | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 One Tree Vogue 2nd = 8 Spark It Up 3rd = 7 Midnight Carmen 4th = 4 Spritely Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Princess Phoenix | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 1 Getthenet 3rd = 4 Rift Valley 4th = 7 Red Hot Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Under Taker | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Under Taker 2nd = 2 Toshulan 3rd = 4 Marciarno Miss 4th = 8 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 4 Carlas Pixel | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 2 Priddy Sporty 3rd = 5 All Done Up 4th = 10 Nomi Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Jacquis Memory | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Jacquis Memory 2nd = 8 Next Card 3rd = 5 Stella Cosentino 4th = 3 Allegro Piccolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Run Fatboy Run | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Run Fatboy Run 2nd = 8 Max Richter 3rd = 9 Im Jack Black 4th = 11 Newmerella Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 3 Universal Law | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Universal Law 2nd = 9 The Flirt 3rd = 6 Tanjier 4th = 2 Winza Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 10 Fountain Lakes | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 12 Gotta Go Gold 3rd = 5 Shore To Success 4th = 6 Thortiheardulaughn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Bella Rico | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:08 | 1st = 2 Bella Rico 2nd = 5 Dr Yanma 3rd = 1 Soda Storm 4th = 6 Sheldon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 12 Reina Danzante | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:03 | 1st = 12 Reina Danzante 2nd = 3 Annies Life 3rd = 10 Majestic Moves 4th = 4 The Majestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Comanche Red | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 1 Comanche Red 2nd = 4 Crown Saga 3rd = 7 Saturday Skies 4th = 3 Adricat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Ditto Baby | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:58 | 1st = 1 Ditto Baby 2nd = 2 Chasing Action 3rd = 4 Stem 4th = 3 Smart Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Fantasy Level | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:53 | 1st = 12 Fantasy Level 2nd = 2 Takahoa 3rd = 14 Burning Ambition 4th = 7 Killara Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Pink Rocket | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Pink Rocket 2nd = 6 Zipping Stu 3rd = 3 Mignon 4th = 2 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Munroe | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:45 | 1st = 2 Munroe 2nd = 6 Deano Robyn 3rd = 11 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 8 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Playboy President | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Playboy President 2nd = 7 Gotta Glow 3rd = 4 Ablissfullgift 4th = 3 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 Rule To Wyn | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Rule To Wyn 2nd = 1 Travellin 3rd = 2 Roger The Roman 4th = 5 Raczynski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Senza Star | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Senza Star 2nd = 5 Double Swatza 3rd = 7 Almost A Gift 4th = 4 Shambles Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Terror Man | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Terror Man 2nd = 8 Illawong Lively 3rd = 11 Realy Under Fire 4th = 7 Daddywho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Franco Tiago | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:23 | 1st = 4 Franco Tiago 2nd = 2 Katy Perry 3rd = 1 Our Classical Art 4th = 9 Floyd Mayweather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Haul In | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Haul In 2nd = 4 Zuboyne 3rd = 8 No Smoken 4th = 2 Breckenridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Tahiti Pearl | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Tahiti Pearl 2nd = 1 Avatar Tiger 3rd = 5 Allaway 4th = 3 Jeteyes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Howard Be Thy Name | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:13 | 1st = 2 Howard Be Thy Name 2nd = 1 Royal Rumble 3rd = 8 Manhattan Boss 4th = 6 War Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Intro | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 2 Intro 2nd = 7 Johnny Bullet 3rd = 8 Magic Diamond 4th = 4 Cashino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Overlap | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:08 | 1st = 3 Overlap 2nd = 8 Sammys A Kriden 3rd = 1 Queen Of Hats 4th = 2 Izzy Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 16 Hard Call | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 16 Hard Call 2nd = 2 Hollywood Bound 3rd = 14 Tips And Beers 4th = 1 Entre Nous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Marvel Dynasty | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 17:02 | 1st = 2 Marvel Dynasty 2nd = 5 Madam Swanny 3rd = 3 Mrs Moonclay 4th = 4 Mana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Senso | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Senso 2nd = 6 Klondike Kenny 3rd = 3 Key To Fame 4th = 4 Celebrity Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Alta Jerome | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 1 Alta Jerome 2nd = 12 Millwood Liberty 3rd = 6 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 4 Condrieu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 14 Mackintosh | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:50 | 1st = 14 Mackintosh 2nd = 2 Man Of Choice 3rd = 15 Dream Lane 4th = 17 Sofin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:46 | 1st = 3 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 4 Planet Black 3rd = 5 Enchanting Miss 4th = 2 Bellevue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 2 Zoom Lad | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Zoom Lad 2nd = 7 Arrogant 3rd = 3 Heart Of Red 4th = 4 Stratigraphy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 8 - 7 Il Padrone | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Il Padrone 2nd = 4 Slalom 3rd = 2 Temujin Khan 4th = 10 One Lucky Sheila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 13 Zebulon | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:38 | 1st = 13 Zebulon 2nd = 11 Rocket Commander 3rd = 5 Sysmo 4th = 15 Spiritof Endeavour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Devil Dodger | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:36 | 1st = 2 Devil Dodger 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 8 All I Want 4th = 9 Magic Oats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Distraught | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Distraught 2nd = 7 Gendebien 3rd = 2 Classic Uniform 4th = 1 Magic Of Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 1 Charmed Harmony | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Charmed Harmony 2nd = 11 Lord Durante 3rd = 12 Refulgent 4th = 6 Sistine Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 10 California Star | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:27 | 1st = 10 California Star 2nd = 7 Carry To Gold 3rd = 5 Nascosto 4th = 6 Our Boy Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Gotyacovered | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:23 | 1st = 11 Gotyacovered 2nd = 5 Lordag 3rd = 7 Trubia 4th = 14 Mahican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 4 Tonto | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:19 | 1st = 4 Tonto 2nd = 1 Respondent 3rd = 2 North Ridge 4th = 6 Bono Vox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 1 Spill The Beans | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Spill The Beans 2nd = 10 Denmagic 3rd = 4 Serene Majesty 4th = 2 Handfast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 5 Ningbo | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:11 | 1st = 5 Ningbo 2nd = 2 Fieracavalli 3rd = 4 Booyah Boy 4th = 6 Strate Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 4 Handsome Tycoon | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:09 | 1st = 4 Handsome Tycoon 2nd = 6 Prince Harada 3rd = 8 Your Excellency 4th = 11 Hand In Glove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 7 - 12 Ruffo | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:07 | 1st = 12 Ruffo 2nd = 15 Whynotroc 3rd = 3 Kurrajong Dragon 4th = 4 Dontcryargentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Rageese | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 16:03 | 1st = 2 Rageese 2nd = 7 Battle Brewing 3rd = 12 Serenade 4th = 1 Catch A Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Bully Bully | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:59 | 1st = 5 Bully Bully 2nd = 6 Star Appearance 3rd = 1 Tilbury Lodge 4th = 8 Lay Down The Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 2 Unbreakable | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Unbreakable 2nd = 11 Lightning Bell 3rd = 1 Loyalty Man 4th = 4 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Telegram | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Telegram 2nd = 8 Revelio 3rd = 7 Cyrenia 4th = 10 Final Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 5 Cylinder Beach | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Cylinder Beach 2nd = 1 Too Good To Refuse 3rd = 3 Havasay 4th = 11 Flying Labelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Bourne Supremacy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Bourne Supremacy 2nd = 5 Du Printemps 3rd = 2 Military Reign 4th = 4 Gigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 8 Queen Caesar | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:39 | 1st = 8 Queen Caesar 2nd = 6 Secret Stealth 3rd = 12 Star Truce 4th = 3 Eventide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 6 Amovatio | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 6 Amovatio 2nd = 2 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 9 Casino Dancer 4th = 5 Strawberry Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 One For The Gals | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:31 | 1st = 2 One For The Gals 2nd = 3 Omerta 3rd = 8 This Fox Rocks 4th = 9 Bohemian Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 6 Gallant Express | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 Gallant Express 2nd = 3 The Hummel 3rd = 7 Ausbred Royal 4th = 8 Empress Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 6 - 4 Last Sight | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:27 | 1st = 4 Last Sight 2nd = 3 Tints 3rd = 1 Oggie 4th = 6 Roubaix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Master Sommelier | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Master Sommelier 2nd = 1 Chestnut Charlie 3rd = 9 Bradman 4th = 10 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 6 Tabrobane | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Tabrobane 2nd = 9 Eyebea Danser 3rd = 8 Bambino Clementine 4th = 4 Manhattan Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Divine Mr Artie | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Divine Mr Artie 2nd = 12 Nats The Boss 3rd = 8 Ragazzo Del Corsa 4th = 6 Tan Tat Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 5 Tanzanite | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:11 | 1st = 5 Tanzanite 2nd = 4 Embrace 3rd = 3 Bingo Bobby 4th = 7 No Qualm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Fell Swoop | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Fell Swoop 2nd = 4 Didntcostalot 3rd = 3 Artlee 4th = 7 Knoydart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 2 Brisanto | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 15:03 | 1st = 2 Brisanto 2nd = 1 Vega Magic 3rd = 4 Shady Gray 4th = 5 Lord Conrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 11 Mishani Nefertiti | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:59 | 1st = 11 Mishani Nefertiti 2nd = 9 Perfectly Aligned 3rd = 2 Slew Left 4th = 3 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 9 Nancy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:55 | 1st = 9 Nancy 2nd = 1 Two Blue 3rd = 11 Press Report 4th = 4 Peace Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 11 Uncovered Wealth | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:51 | 1st = 11 Uncovered Wealth 2nd = 2 Joe Somebody 3rd = 7 Kaapstroem 4th = 9 Seafta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 5 - 14 Maddys Girl | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:47 | 1st = 14 Maddys Girl 2nd = 7 Cashs Reject 3rd = 12 Onemore Twist 4th = 6 Mister Burgess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 6 Innocent Artist | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:44 | 1st = 6 Innocent Artist 2nd = 12 Sails 3rd = 8 Bird of Paradise 4th = 11 Celestial Arden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Flying Jess | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:43 | 1st = 9 Flying Jess 2nd = 7 Smart Manoeuvre 3rd = 1 Morvada 4th = 8 With A Bit Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 1 Funloving | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Funloving 2nd = 6 Bel Selene 3rd = 4 Idlewild 4th = 10 Zar Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 9 Hunta Pence | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:37 | 1st = 9 Hunta Pence 2nd = 5 Sacred Galaxy 3rd = 12 Silk Belt 4th = 4 Pacorus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Oregons Day | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Oregons Day 2nd = 1 Highland Beat 3rd = 10 Fromparis Withlove 4th = 2 Lionhearted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 6 Soul Train | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:31 | 1st = 6 Soul Train 2nd = 13 Speranza 3rd = 3 Driven 4th = 14 Vancouver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 12 Brettan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 12 Brettan 2nd = 1 Astronomos 3rd = 4 Heart Of A Warrior 4th = 5 Reckless Abandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 6 Stored Energy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Stored Energy 2nd = 5 Leitfaden 3rd = 8 Diraja Jewel 4th = 2 Sunset Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Goyung Thief | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:19 | 1st = 5 Goyung Thief 2nd = 9 Jordans Jet 3rd = 4 Fortune Mascot 4th = 2 Mishani Pilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 14 Missandei | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:18 | 1st = 14 Missandei 2nd = 3 Lady Angus 3rd = 16 Alderbeck 4th = 17 Donegal Bettorgretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Danish Twist | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 7 Danish Twist 2nd = 8 Onemorezeta 3rd = 4 Better Not Blue 4th = 3 Rock Forthe Ladies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Short Shift | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Short Shift 2nd = 2 Captain Punch 3rd = 9 Pyxis 4th = 5 Celestial Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 4 - 2 Wild Sands | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Wild Sands 2nd = 3 Dr Deejay 3rd = 11 Al Almighty 4th = 12 Chilldown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Usain Dane | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 14:03 | 1st = 12 Usain Dane 2nd = 5 Lucky Symbol 3rd = 1 Jennyfromtheblock 4th = 7 Shaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Hinch | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:59 | 1st = 1 Hinch 2nd = 7 Bobby Be 3rd = 3 The Amateur 4th = 5 Slickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 4 Lady Zafira | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Lady Zafira 2nd = 6 Summers Day 3rd = 2 Kolonel Kev 4th = 8 Nailed It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 3 Kayjays Joy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kayjays Joy 2nd = 5 Pink Perfection 3rd = 14 Gold Heist 4th = 8 Andrassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 11 Special Karma | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:52 | 1st = 11 Special Karma 2nd = 3 Koodlydoe 3rd = 10 Chantilly Chateau 4th = 13 Miss Tristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 13 Tiyatrolani | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:48 | 1st = 13 Tiyatrolani 2nd = 5 Real Classic 3rd = 7 Candika 4th = 10 Pegapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 3 Jewellery Thief | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Jewellery Thief 2nd = 4 Elspeths Star 3rd = 8 Dane Cheval 4th = 1 Our Single Doubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 6 Ultimate Desire | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:43 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 9 He Can Fly 3rd = 5 Christopher Banner 4th = 12 One Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 7 Furnaces | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Furnaces 2nd = 6 Inznout 3rd = 1 Kuro 4th = 9 Skip Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Phoenix Arizona | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:36 | 1st = 2 Phoenix Arizona 2nd = 1 Moot 3rd = 9 Swingitlikesayers 4th = 4 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 3 - 11 Teemolton | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:32 | 1st = 11 Teemolton 2nd = 2 Rustic Play 3rd = 3 Our Clarky 4th = 10 Miss Granger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Have Plenty | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Have Plenty 2nd = 3 Zayak 3rd = 5 Rooboy 4th = 2 Streaming By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Dynamic Rock | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Dynamic Rock 2nd = 4 Spiced 3rd = 7 They Call Me Rose 4th = 6 Classic Brassica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 6 Southern Icon | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Southern Icon 2nd = 7 Shezgorgeous 3rd = 4 Speech Craft 4th = 1 Madonna Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Olivier | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Olivier 2nd = 8 Coram 3rd = 2 My Poppette 4th = 14 Baby Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 So Hot | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 So Hot 2nd = 2 Casino Century 3rd = 3 Mishani De Niro 4th = 7 Adventure King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Cashing Up | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Cashing Up 2nd = 1 Fiery Heights 3rd = 7 Dee Nine Elle 4th = 13 Sanguine Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Sayrothy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:09 | 1st = 1 Sayrothy 2nd = 4 Craiglea Barina 3rd = 5 Mishani Shiraz 4th = 6 Mishani Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 8 Magical Murf | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Magical Murf 2nd = 2 James Dean 3rd = 1 Junior 4th = 10 Janices Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Swear | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Swear 2nd = 3 Flow 3rd = 1 Radcliffe 4th = 5 Alliterate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Bachelor Pad | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 13:01 | 1st = 5 Bachelor Pad 2nd = 4 Remember Razor 3rd = 2 Eighteen Bombers 4th = 3 Mitigate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 2 - 8 Jeptoo | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Jeptoo 2nd = 2 Charge Missile 3rd = 1 Gday Old Mate 4th = 3 Performia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Rich River | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:53 | 1st = 6 Rich River 2nd = 1 Tunes 3rd = 7 Space 4th = 2 Bondeiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Moving Target | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Moving Target 2nd = 4 Mr Schultz 3rd = 2 Manhattan Road 4th = 6 Jacks Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 13 Legnani | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:48 | 1st = 13 Legnani 2nd = 12 Vinevale 3rd = 8 Docket 4th = 5 Diamond Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Tarquin | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Tarquin 2nd = 9 Gabella 3rd = 7 Zahspeed 4th = 12 Firehouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 2 Into The Red | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:38 | 1st = 2 Into The Red 2nd = 5 Straturbo 3rd = 9 Secret Saga 4th = 7 Upstart Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Bomber Miss | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:34 | 1st = 6 Bomber Miss 2nd = 2 Kodo 3rd = 7 The Teeny Hass 4th = 5 Craiglea Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 11 Well Armed | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:33 | 1st = 11 Well Armed 2nd = 5 Hopeful Harriet 3rd = 7 Ardent Lustre 4th = 2 Kotare Kasai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Hipparchus | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Hipparchus 2nd = 4 Duca Valentinois 3rd = 3 Loving Home 4th = 5 Hes Dreamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dalby Race 1 - 3 Tarnhelm | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Tarnhelm 2nd = 7 Quite Magical 3rd = 5 Liberty Jane 4th = 2 Redhaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Betrayed | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:14 | 1st = 4 Betrayed 2nd = 6 Pursuits 3rd = 1 Supreme 4th = 7 Unattainable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Ryan Jim | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:13 | 1st = 6 Ryan Jim 2nd = 7 The Neon Icon 3rd = 8 Steppenwolf 4th = 4 Bigsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 2 Antelucan | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Antelucan 2nd = 1 Lahqa 3rd = 4 Shes Got Speed 4th = 6 Lady Provocateur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Maurus | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 12:03 | 1st = 3 Maurus 2nd = 2 Volkhere 3rd = 5 Instrumentalist 4th = 7 Caillebotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 5 Bobcat | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:59 | 1st = 5 Bobcat 2nd = 1 Payteevee 3rd = 6 Thankgodforfranc 4th = 4 Nevzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 1 Nyree Franco | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:58 | 1st = 1 Nyree Franco 2nd = 11 Handsome Hero 3rd = 12 Lavish Lustre 4th = 7 Pembrook Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Noble Joey | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Noble Joey 2nd = 7 Bid Of Faith 3rd = 5 Atom Eve 4th = 3 Professor Marx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 6 Mihaul | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:36 | 1st = 6 Mihaul 2nd = 2 Hall Of Fame 3rd = 5 Fine Taylor 4th = 8 Platinum Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 5 Double Shot | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:27 | 1st = 5 Double Shot 2nd = 2 Joey Maguire 3rd = 8 Jack Hammer 4th = 6 That Guy Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Gentil Tonton | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 11:02 | 1st = 1 Gentil Tonton 2nd = 3 Prize Lad 3rd = 8 Feroz 4th = 5 Echezeaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Red October | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 10:53 | 1st = 6 Red October 2nd = 4 Flamboyant 3rd = 3 Donegal Rundlescreek 4th = 13 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 7 Ash Palace | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 10:30 | 1st = 7 Ash Palace 2nd = 11 Briar Rose 3rd = 10 Oscars Shadow 4th = 12 Royal Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 12 Imke B | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 10:25 | 1st = 12 Imke B 2nd = 1 Shezza Gnp 3rd = 14 Aymar 4th = 11 Seaswift Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 1 Dark Ops | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 10:00 | 1st = 1 Dark Ops 2nd = 12 Sunny Afternoon 3rd = 5 The Fox 4th = 3 Westar Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Moonshine Mandy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 0:42 | 1st = 5 Moonshine Mandy 2nd = 3 Daenerys Monelli 3rd = 6 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 8 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 0:22 | 1st = 5 Charlie Boy 2nd = 1 Senator Monelli 3rd = 7 Perfect Black 4th = 6 Zoe Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 12 Tommy Be Good | ||
Sat Apr 30 2016 0:00 | 1st = 12 Tommy Be Good 2nd = 1 Fiscalsmile 3rd = 5 All Williams 4th = 6 Aussie Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 5 Ima Wagtail | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 23:47 | 1st = 5 Ima Wagtail 2nd = 6 Pilgrims Prince 3rd = 7 Runkle 4th = 3 Munchkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Speedy Mion | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 23:32 | 1st = 4 Speedy Mion 2nd = 5 Stinky Pete 3rd = 7 Been Pippin 4th = 9 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Whincup | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Whincup 2nd = 1 Adonis 3rd = 8 West On Cheryl 4th = 7 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Ramifications | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Ramifications 2nd = 8 Topology 3rd = 1 Krugerrand 4th = 7 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Cosmic Spur | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 3 Inventor 3rd = 7 Allen Dynamo 4th = 2 Mepunga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 3 Mique | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:36 | 1st = 3 Mique 2nd = 1 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 10 Triple Crown Lad 4th = 6 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 3 Izzyotic | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Izzyotic 2nd = 2 Screen Siren 3rd = 8 Kubu Beach 4th = 1 Red Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Cinquedea | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Cinquedea 2nd = 8 Groover Groover 3rd = 9 Showgirl Miss 4th = 4 Cosmic Coad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 5 Winsome Bluey | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:24 | 1st = 5 Winsome Bluey 2nd = 2 Runway Bono 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Black 4th = 4 Miss Bristle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Trons Son | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 6 Trons Son 2nd = 4 Kosmik King 3rd = 5 Dyna Lemmy 4th = 2 Dragon Glass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Times Square | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:16 | 1st = 6 Times Square 2nd = 1 Podge 3rd = 7 Wagtail Kate 4th = 2 Until Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Go Hoady | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Go Hoady 2nd = 4 Little Dina 3rd = 1 Ickle Pickle 4th = 6 Top Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Black Pontiac | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 7 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 Ima River Boy 3rd = 3 Mariners Beach 4th = 5 Alexanderia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 New Direction | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 New Direction 2nd = 7 Winsome Warrior 3rd = 4 Equal Ben 4th = 2 Ludwig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 7 Vaevenca | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 7 Vaevenca 2nd = 9 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 11 Yarrara Ben 4th = 8 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Bigboy Brownless | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Bigboy Brownless 2nd = 5 Allen Earner 3rd = 8 Mortal Sin 4th = 7 Watta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 My Nakita | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 My Nakita 2nd = 1 Sir Que 3rd = 5 Charlie Boy 4th = 4 Excluded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 6 Sure You Can 3rd = 8 Focus And Speed 4th = 3 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Texas Tommy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Texas Tommy 2nd = 6 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 4 Bobs Gift 4th = 1 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Jet Ready | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:44 | 1st = 5 Jet Ready 2nd = 2 Too Many Daddys 3rd = 8 Inshallah 4th = 4 Light Confess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Jalapeno Flash | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:41 | 1st = 4 Jalapeno Flash 2nd = 2 Texan Clear Way 3rd = 7 Lucky Brew 4th = 3 Elsa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Rockabilly Vegas | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Rockabilly Vegas 2nd = 8 Baraka 3rd = 2 Hidden Jewel 4th = 4 Wijnaldum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 4 Flow Black 3rd = 7 Stars Align 4th = 1 Dream Of Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 10 Lauper | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 10 Lauper 2nd = 3 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 6 Soho Jagger 4th = 7 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Wisen Up 2nd = 7 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 6 Gee Callan 4th = 1 Enchanted Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 2 Lika Storm 3rd = 7 Camden Valleyway 4th = 1 Gate Juan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 One To Tango | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 One To Tango 2nd = 3 Village Tango 3rd = 4 The Perfect Belle 4th = 6 Rocknrambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Mincin Machine | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Mincin Machine 2nd = 4 Nila Bale 3rd = 6 France Soir 4th = 5 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Debs Penny | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Debs Penny 2nd = 7 Velocity Elle 3rd = 4 Oh The Shame 4th = 1 Mighty Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 2 Butterfly Dreams | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Butterfly Dreams 2nd = 1 Son Of A Virgin 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 7 Our Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 2 Jordy Paige | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 2 Jordy Paige 2nd = 1 Heston Lodge 3rd = 3 Sam Toocan 4th = 5 Three Day Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Billysoar | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Billysoar 2nd = 1 Entreaty 3rd = 3 Jiggly Legs 4th = 7 Double Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 11 Mister Magic Man | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 21:01 | 1st = 11 Mister Magic Man 2nd = 7 Bella Cullen 3rd = 8 Yes It Was 4th = 2 Soul Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Dark Magnum | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:59 | 1st = 4 Dark Magnum 2nd = 1 Agility 3rd = 3 Ataraxia 4th = 8 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Georgia | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:56 | 1st = 3 Georgia 2nd = 1 This Time Mary 3rd = 4 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 6 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Real Social | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Real Social 2nd = 4 Harbour Town 3rd = 3 Riverleigh Bindi 4th = 2 Courage At Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Utopia | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Utopia 2nd = 1 Golden Swan 3rd = 7 Coolan Girl 4th = 3 Flip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Fantastic Skye | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 7 To A Tee 3rd = 6 Are Jip 4th = 5 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Ring Spanner | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:43 | 1st = 3 Ring Spanner 2nd = 1 Koloura Flight 3rd = 2 Pacific Hot Shot 4th = 8 On Angels Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 8 Nessa Shim | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:41 | 1st = 8 Nessa Shim 2nd = 1 Dark Jameson 3rd = 2 Velocity Saphire 4th = 3 Trigger Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Spring Smirk | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Spring Smirk 2nd = 4 Star Rosa 3rd = 3 Harry Harks 4th = 2 Guns n Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Preselection | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Preselection 2nd = 6 Flight Of Fancy 3rd = 11 Oh So Smooth 4th = 10 Lady Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 3 Gollahgirl | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Gollahgirl 2nd = 1 Shadow Spar 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress 4th = 9 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 5 Spring Patsy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Spring Patsy 2nd = 4 Valoshore 3rd = 7 Shes A Collinda 4th = 1 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Slick Simzy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Slick Simzy 2nd = 9 Fornido 3rd = 7 Aston Maveric 4th = 3 Sekonda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 The Endeavour | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:21 | 1st = 6 The Endeavour 2nd = 5 Lavra Bhutan 3rd = 8 Left In Command 4th = 3 Deimos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Red Light Runner | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Red Light Runner 2nd = 3 Brylin 3rd = 7 Mabuti Girl 4th = 5 Astrology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Summahs Knight | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:16 | 1st = 2 Summahs Knight 2nd = 8 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 7 Roadie 4th = 3 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Our Lansdowne Road | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:12 | 1st = 7 Our Lansdowne Road 2nd = 1 Kyalla Tee Jay 3rd = 8 Virgin Tooth 4th = 6 Medonc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Kokoda Moon | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 Kokoda Moon 2nd = 8 Bubbas Silvia 3rd = 2 Kokoda Eclipse 4th = 3 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Abmilak | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Abmilak 2nd = 8 Blackey Streek 3rd = 1 Master Lachie 4th = 5 Lady Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 7 Swaggerlikejagger | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Swaggerlikejagger 2nd = 1 Our Kenna Girl 3rd = 8 Shakehimrex 4th = 4 Fon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 7 Fizza Ma Wizza | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Fizza Ma Wizza 2nd = 3 Spin Da Wheels 3rd = 4 Another Vision 4th = 6 Super Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Alpha David | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Alpha David 2nd = 1 Miss Ruby Jean 3rd = 8 Mud Kipper 4th = 2 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Single Shot | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Single Shot 2nd = 2 Savannahs Girl 3rd = 4 Hardaway Holly 4th = 7 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Armbros Lad | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Armbros Lad 2nd = 5 Total Energy 3rd = 9 Archiecano 4th = 2 Shardons Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 3 Turfman | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Turfman 2nd = 5 Pretty Bomb 3rd = 7 Quick Step 4th = 2 Tekki Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Fantastic Bear | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:46 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Bear 2nd = 5 Driving Force 3rd = 1 Pleasant Annie 4th = 4 Royal Temptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Mister Jogalong | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Mister Jogalong 2nd = 8 Fantasy Level 3rd = 10 Mavrick 4th = 11 Curls Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Monaleen Ned | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Monaleen Ned 2nd = 1 Bopa Allen 3rd = 8 Levenseat Bevan 4th = 6 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Excitable Angel 2nd = 3 Little Bump 3rd = 2 In Judes Keeping 4th = 8 Velocity Welkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 1 Alessa | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:33 | 1st = 1 Alessa 2nd = 9 Daddy Long Legs 3rd = 2 Lookatmego 4th = 8 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 5 Monster Roar 3rd = 4 Division Four 4th = 7 Cosmic Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Defaulter | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Defaulter 2nd = 1 Sazoo Icon 3rd = 2 Betty Barbun 4th = 8 Heez Beez Neez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Tanjier | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Tanjier 2nd = 3 August Knight 3rd = 8 Two Tone Blonde 4th = 2 Young George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Belle Jujon | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Belle Jujon 2nd = 5 Newyork Teddy 3rd = 1 My Shadow Strike 4th = 9 Rockstar Rikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Asa Barboza | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Asa Barboza 2nd = 1 Steely Sprite 3rd = 7 All That Remains 4th = 8 Caitlin Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 8 Armbro Chimes | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Armbro Chimes 2nd = 7 Mister Chow 3rd = 1 Hurrysound 4th = 9 Catch Your Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Jesses Jet | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Jesses Jet 2nd = 1 Elram Girl 3rd = 7 Gats Caviar 4th = 9 Mr Nasty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Princess Sophia | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 4 Princess Sophia 2nd = 2 Just Like Rosie 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Kors 4th = 9 King Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Dakota Badlands | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Dakota Badlands 2nd = 3 La Vida Rose 3rd = 4 Secret Delight 4th = 2 Lady Fitzgerald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Snoop Junior | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:58 | 1st = 7 Snoop Junior 2nd = 5 Ima Bandit 3rd = 6 Maidstone Febey 4th = 4 Smashing Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Lynchman | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Lynchman 2nd = 8 Weasel 3rd = 7 Lively Luna 4th = 9 Ceear Rail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 10 Chocolate Holic | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 10 Chocolate Holic 2nd = 6 Niaychi 3rd = 14 Corrente 4th = 15 Vital Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Roman Around | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:48 | 1st = 5 Roman Around 2nd = 4 Battle Hook 3rd = 6 My Girl Josiah 4th = 10 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Nevada Scorpion | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Nevada Scorpion 2nd = 1 Step Back Lass 3rd = 2 Funky Boo Boo 4th = 3 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Won Wron Flyer | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Won Wron Flyer 2nd = 3 Ravenwood 3rd = 4 Oxygen Bandit 4th = 1 Wolfbane Mccabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 7 Karloo Damajor | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:37 | 1st = 7 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 4 Master Benny 3rd = 3 Poppy Johnson 4th = 1 Fate And Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 9 Loanshark | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Loanshark 2nd = 10 Aintnooilpainting 3rd = 8 Leonardos Son 4th = 3 Artois Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Eurelias Dust | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Eurelias Dust 2nd = 8 Shoot Fruits 3rd = 3 Lady Layla 4th = 2 Cosmic Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Mac Sweet | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Mac Sweet 2nd = 5 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 7 Beef City Safari 4th = 8 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Fallen Star | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:19 | 1st = 8 Fallen Star 2nd = 4 Bright Sky 3rd = 2 Bandit Brad 4th = 6 Roll em Dainty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Juendis | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Juendis 2nd = 7 Ragnars Saga 3rd = 3 Sovereign Hall 4th = 4 Ice Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 8 Silver Symphony | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Silver Symphony 2nd = 4 Explosive Ally 3rd = 6 Caramel Mudcake 4th = 3 Lone Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Chloes Venture | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Chloes Venture 2nd = 3 Our Reba Rose 3rd = 7 Equity Chip 4th = 10 Bullion Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Boris Badenov | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Boris Badenov 2nd = 6 Its A Thrilla 3rd = 10 Superstition 4th = 13 Lewaulo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 8 Fire Up | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Fire Up 2nd = 3 Miss Sim 3rd = 6 Kayoko Magic 4th = 4 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 1 Kingsgrove | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Kingsgrove 2nd = 9 Emmookis Star 3rd = 5 Harmonium Bells 4th = 4 Wicked Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Only One Slim | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Only One Slim 2nd = 7 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 4 Boltmaro 4th = 9 Tuscallanah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Profit Street | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Profit Street 2nd = 3 Ruby Can Run 3rd = 1 Mighty Blonde 4th = 4 Fringed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Barroom Promise | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Barroom Promise 2nd = 1 Atari Flash 3rd = 8 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 6 Lohan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 7 Give Me Fifty 3rd = 4 Pacific Paradise 4th = 10 Kenny Trickem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Esspee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Esspee 2nd = 1 Milo Charm 3rd = 3 Bells Icon 4th = 6 Search Is On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 14 Blackjack Princess | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:23 | 1st = 14 Blackjack Princess 2nd = 2 Secret Tryst 3rd = 1 Flitero 4th = 3 Asthecourtcommands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Melody Pond | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Melody Pond 2nd = 8 Doogie Boy 3rd = 1 Dr Trojan 4th = 9 Dr Carlos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Grinning Dollar | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:18 | 1st = 2 Grinning Dollar 2nd = 1 Nicky Maguire 3rd = 5 Cosell 4th = 6 Miss Metro Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Liberty Island | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Liberty Island 2nd = 9 Morello 3rd = 11 Slade Amigos 4th = 3 Reiby The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Award Of Merit | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Award Of Merit 2nd = 14 Begor Im Sure 3rd = 2 Beau Acre 4th = 7 Ghost Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dana Bolly | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Dana Bolly 2nd = 1 Bellyache 3rd = 3 On The Lookout 4th = 8 Spring Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Gonzos Girl | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Gonzos Girl 2nd = 5 Couleur Bizarre 3rd = 10 Champagne Charger 4th = 9 Fighting Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Hip Hop Emmy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Hip Hop Emmy 2nd = 2 Shanks Very Much 3rd = 3 Roll em Missy 4th = 5 Dr Gomez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Saint Valorem | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Saint Valorem 2nd = 14 Flying Spark 3rd = 1 Release The Speed 4th = 7 Zoot Suit Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Betta Be Right | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Betta Be Right 2nd = 2 Impossible 3rd = 3 Fabulous Trav 4th = 5 Shaylor Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Fast Fella | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 9 Fast Fella 2nd = 12 Robertson Quay 3rd = 6 Arrogant Boy 4th = 10 Mishani Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Highview Ruler | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:48 | 1st = 9 Highview Ruler 2nd = 8 Jacksons Hawk 3rd = 11 Lavish Smile 4th = 3 Just Call Me Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Fiesty Ivy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Fiesty Ivy 2nd = 8 Loyal Miss 3rd = 3 Da Goose 4th = 2 Marvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 12 Our Renaissance | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:45 | 1st = 12 Our Renaissance 2nd = 6 Plateau Gold 3rd = 3 Gamblestown 4th = 7 Esgrimidor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Myrniong Fancy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Fancy 2nd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 3rd = 5 Dugans Gun 4th = 8 Spanish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Wise Journey | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Wise Journey 2nd = 6 Call Me Penny 3rd = 8 Highland Henry 4th = 11 Decompression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Fabulous Waz | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:38 | 1st = 9 Fabulous Waz 2nd = 5 Outback Flyer 3rd = 3 Yes Geronomo 4th = 1 Just A Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 8 Electric City | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:35 | 1st = 8 Electric City 2nd = 6 Pro Mutual 3rd = 5 Prize Catch 4th = 3 Cricket Inda House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Daicos Magic | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:32 | 1st = 5 Daicos Magic 2nd = 7 Bandits Girls 3rd = 3 Hello Slick 4th = 4 Dr Koda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Devilishly | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Devilishly 2nd = 15 Warrior Lady 3rd = 12 Angel Eight 4th = 1 Firenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Ingerland | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Ingerland 2nd = 3 Mega Deal 3rd = 6 Delinquent Pink 4th = 8 Twisten Twirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Beaudragon | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Beaudragon 2nd = 3 Cushy Number 3rd = 8 One More Magic 4th = 6 Im in Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Dynamite Dingo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:18 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dingo 2nd = 7 Leica Patrick 3rd = 4 Macdawn 4th = 9 Tigers Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Salute The Bar | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Salute The Bar 2nd = 2 Cosmic Reign 3rd = 4 Dr Ohwoe 4th = 7 Hurricane Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 Top Striker | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Top Striker 2nd = 2 Sampeah 3rd = 5 Way Too Good 4th = 4 Ice Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Tricksters Son | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Tricksters Son 2nd = 3 Who Dat Gun 3rd = 7 Thursday Wizard 4th = 4 Tearaway Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 3 Hot Demand | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:08 | 1st = 3 Hot Demand 2nd = 2 Goose Green 3rd = 4 Clair 4th = 5 Shes Got The Goods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Rufus Ruffcut | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Rufus Ruffcut 2nd = 2 Rob George 3rd = 3 Evangelos 4th = 4 Pale Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Sheldon Rose | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Sheldon Rose 2nd = 3 Son Of Nikita 3rd = 8 Diamond 4th = 4 Bohdi Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Bee Jay Zed | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Bee Jay Zed 2nd = 5 Mr Pago 3rd = 9 Turfane 4th = 3 Stereosonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Ima Paceman | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Ima Paceman 2nd = 8 Zip Along Boy 3rd = 5 Cosmo Len 4th = 6 Sushi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 13 Peking Road | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 13 Peking Road 2nd = 5 Rulers Pride 3rd = 11 Kitty 4th = 4 Money Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 4 Charming Lavra | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Charming Lavra 2nd = 5 Zaire Diva 3rd = 11 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 10 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Our Jess | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Our Jess 2nd = 2 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 1 Magnificent Pete 4th = 5 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 8 Annandale Lass | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Annandale Lass 2nd = 5 Yattarna 3rd = 6 Think Aloud 4th = 1 Something Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Chocolate Fever | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Chocolate Fever 2nd = 1 Wicked Miss 3rd = 3 Country Rum 4th = 4 Supermac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Cest Vrai | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:38 | 1st = 1 Cest Vrai 2nd = 6 Its Our Life 3rd = 8 The Castle Kat 4th = 5 Tregorik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Boss Hugo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Boss Hugo 2nd = 2 Mario Racer 3rd = 7 Collisionate 4th = 5 Haras Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Are The Bungs In | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Are The Bungs In 2nd = 10 Dornale 3rd = 6 Flying Star 4th = 4 Remorse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Fancy Gun | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Fancy Gun 2nd = 8 Shes An Ace 3rd = 3 Lunatic Lovatic 4th = 4 Sheza Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Magic Mouse | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Magic Mouse 2nd = 5 Ofcourse She Does 3rd = 10 Mia Sorella 4th = 2 Devils Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 New Romantics | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:18 | 1st = 7 New Romantics 2nd = 1 Charissa Tee 3rd = 10 Ramirez 4th = 8 Safari Cheer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 8 Tap This | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:15 | 1st = 8 Tap This 2nd = 1 Deploy 3rd = 3 Maraam 4th = 4 Eschiele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Dewana Interest | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Dewana Interest 2nd = 2 Elite Shiraz 3rd = 1 Our Lilly 4th = 3 Trewmann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Spicy Peppa | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Spicy Peppa 2nd = 3 Lotus Blossom 3rd = 4 Tui The Weapon 4th = 8 Take Up Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 5 Cool Target | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Cool Target 2nd = 10 Aali Mia 3rd = 6 Ready Right Now 4th = 4 Oakbank Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 4 Vanilla Moon | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Vanilla Moon 2nd = 3 Twickenham 3rd = 7 Sombreuil 4th = 1 Ambitious Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Rushmore | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Rushmore 2nd = 9 Fiefdom 3rd = 4 Isco 4th = 6 Itchicoo Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Trixie Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Trixie Diamond 2nd = 8 Spritely Boy 3rd = 4 Mint Burst 4th = 10 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Cosmic Style | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Style 2nd = 3 Sparkling Red 3rd = 4 Deecee Comics 4th = 2 Classy Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Time To Torque | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Time To Torque 2nd = 4 Major Approval 3rd = 1 Big Dollars 4th = 2 Bold Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 4 Tobylin | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:48 | 1st = 4 Tobylin 2nd = 1 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 5 Fill My Pockets 4th = 6 Mavericks Wagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 2 Clear The Beach | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Clear The Beach 2nd = 12 Not A Cherry 3rd = 9 Costa Dorado 4th = 5 Skillful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 7 Evidence | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Evidence 2nd = 5 Lyka Allen 3rd = 4 Instant Allen 4th = 1 Catch Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Rajas Green Man | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Rajas Green Man 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 5 Shilling Flex 4th = 6 Smashed Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 2 Here Comes Theboom | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Theboom 2nd = 1 Deny Deny Deny 3rd = 7 Hantuchova 4th = 8 Lionel Left Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 9 Liquid Asset | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:34 | 1st = 9 Liquid Asset 2nd = 8 Dezignator 3rd = 2 Meeska Mooska 4th = 6 Aotearower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 8 Ensuing | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Ensuing 2nd = 2 Comeback 3rd = 15 Timeless Style 4th = 14 Surefire Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Soda Man | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Soda Man 2nd = 2 Divas Shadow 3rd = 6 Lady Torah 4th = 8 Allen Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Nikita Kahn | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 8 Nikita Kahn 2nd = 1 Wota Good Sort 3rd = 7 Approval 4th = 5 Cape Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Cold Crusher | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Cold Crusher 2nd = 4 Waikare Aviator 3rd = 6 William John 4th = 7 Gidah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 16 Wilcannia | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 16 Wilcannia 2nd = 9 Catch A Wave 3rd = 5 Onslaught 4th = 15 Happy Feet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Nitro Princess | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Nitro Princess 2nd = 5 Rise Above It 3rd = 1 Micks Angel 4th = 6 Unsub Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Zipping Fee Fee | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:09 | 1st = 7 Zipping Fee Fee 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Jack 3rd = 8 Total Shambles 4th = 1 Supper Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Oamaru Owl | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Oamaru Owl 2nd = 4 With Gravy 3rd = 6 Anabella 4th = 3 Sacred Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 4 No Pushover | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:04 | 1st = 4 No Pushover 2nd = 8 Sarabande 3rd = 5 Schiaparelli 4th = 6 Pushtheboundaries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Groote Eylandt | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Groote Eylandt 2nd = 8 Miss Octette 3rd = 5 Redwood Gardens 4th = 1 Al Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Tat Jocko | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:57 | 1st = 8 Tat Jocko 2nd = 3 Walk On By 3rd = 2 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 4 Houso Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Shana Allen | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:53 | 1st = 7 Shana Allen 2nd = 4 Fayette 3rd = 8 Velocity Kim 4th = 1 Coorong Cosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 Rule of Thumb | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Rule of Thumb 2nd = 6 Magnum Express 3rd = 11 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 4 Sparks On Nudgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Go Good Riddance | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Go Good Riddance 2nd = 5 Kelly Hook 3rd = 2 Monaleen Mojo 4th = 1 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Il Signo | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:38 | 1st = 4 Il Signo 2nd = 6 Jack In Black 3rd = 5 Rousey 4th = 8 Ashon Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 7 Our Abbadean | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Our Abbadean 2nd = 8 Beautys Rose 3rd = 6 Sparkling Sword 4th = 3 Right Here Waiting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Jersey Girl | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Jersey Girl 2nd = 4 Ameristralia 3rd = 9 Jstar 4th = 10 Silentski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Another Habit | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:26 | 1st = 6 Another Habit 2nd = 8 Arcane Rampage 3rd = 4 Ollie Baxter 4th = 5 Freddy Bedrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 7 Destini Wildfire | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 8 Why Not Sue 3rd = 3 Baltic Valhalla 4th = 1 Hatchet Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Crown Jester | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:14 | 1st = 2 Crown Jester 2nd = 5 Dyna Allman 3rd = 4 Daphs Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Red Express | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Red Express 2nd = 6 Wall Age 3rd = 8 Kennel Boy 4th = 1 Homebush Naki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Dewana Special | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Dewana Special 2nd = 1 Frac Geek 3rd = 6 Limburg Princess 4th = 7 Light Of Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 7 Rose Imperial | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Rose Imperial 2nd = 4 Livingston 3rd = 8 Grazia 4th = 9 Tats The Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Aston Kilkenny | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:55 | 1st = 2 Aston Kilkenny 2nd = 7 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 3 Farrah Bale 4th = 6 Allen Odyssey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 5 Lagoon Mac | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:51 | 1st = 5 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 4 Miss Eldora 3rd = 8 Big Boy Deno 4th = 7 Joey Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Brazen Fool | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:47 | 1st = 3 Brazen Fool 2nd = 1 Little Short 3rd = 8 Limburg Frankie 4th = 4 Lilly Of Laguna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Senni Lucille | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Senni Lucille 2nd = 2 Bill The Weapon 3rd = 4 Lektra Scar 4th = 6 Sweet Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Boston Lightning | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:33 | 1st = 1 Boston Lightning 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Clover 3rd = 8 Smash Allegro 4th = 3 Cawbourne Cooks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 7 Volpe Veloce | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 13 Family Secret 3rd = 2 Eleonora 4th = 6 Tatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Burning Star | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:20 | 1st = 5 Burning Star 2nd = 8 Plato 3rd = 3 Fear The Blue 4th = 2 Pretostella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 4 Wheelie Rascal | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 12:16 | 1st = 4 Wheelie Rascal 2nd = 8 Angvella 3rd = 2 Winsome Jenny 4th = 3 Cawbourne Buttsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Manu Rama | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:59 | 1st = 2 Manu Rama 2nd = 4 Apollo Baxter 3rd = 9 Cawbourne George 4th = 5 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 6 Barnaby | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:50 | 1st = 6 Barnaby 2nd = 1 Highbrook 3rd = 7 Felices Dream 4th = 2 Kakatiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Pistols Princess | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:41 | 1st = 1 Pistols Princess 2nd = 3 Sammy Baxter 3rd = 7 Repeat Visit 4th = 4 Cawbourne Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Cawbourne Nevada | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:24 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Nevada 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Paws 3rd = 5 Hyde Baxter 4th = 2 Meat Damon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 8 Real Savvy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:15 | 1st = 8 Real Savvy 2nd = 6 Saint Finn 3rd = 7 Purposeful 4th = 10 Sunset Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Kentaro Baxter | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 11:06 | 1st = 4 Kentaro Baxter 2nd = 6 Another Key 3rd = 5 Alamein Duke 4th = 1 King Hit Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Homebush Lucifer | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 10:48 | 1st = 4 Homebush Lucifer 2nd = 1 Takeaway 3rd = 3 Another Jet 4th = 2 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Tracey | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 10:30 | 1st = 6 Tracey 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 9 Vee Veery Good 4th = 5 Cawbourne Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Foxy | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 10:12 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Foxy 2nd = 8 Scooters Rose 3rd = 4 Culvie Den 4th = 7 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Kid Kuri | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 0:37 | 1st = 5 Kid Kuri 2nd = 1 Super Lube 3rd = 4 Dyna Corinth 4th = 7 Magic Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Mystery Dreama | ||
Wed Mar 30 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Knight 3rd = 8 Swift Ripper 4th = 9 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 6 Naughty Norma 3rd = 2 Stanga James 4th = 5 Jinxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 All Riled Up | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 All Riled Up 2nd = 5 Precious Mion 3rd = 8 Zeppelin Bale 4th = 6 Tangier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Dyna Yemen | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Yemen 2nd = 1 All Strung Out 3rd = 4 Crashing Packs 4th = 2 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Marvelous Marvin | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 23:07 | 1st = 6 Marvelous Marvin 2nd = 7 Fun Boss 3rd = 5 Winsome Jacko 4th = 2 Nero Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Dyna Juggler | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 23:04 | 1st = 7 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 1 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 8 Folio Bale 4th = 2 Shake em Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 3 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:55 | 1st = 3 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 13 Yackandandah 3rd = 7 Our Jabari 4th = 10 Be Good Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Royal Freddie | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:50 | 1st = 5 Royal Freddie 2nd = 7 Downlight 3rd = 4 King Debello 4th = 3 Deputy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Iyliss Bale | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:46 | 1st = 2 Iyliss Bale 2nd = 8 Veetee Swift 3rd = 1 Same Day 4th = 6 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Senitas Success | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:40 | 1st = 9 Senitas Success 2nd = 6 Empire Earl 3rd = 5 Blue Don 4th = 3 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Hugo Boss | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Hugo Boss 2nd = 6 Lehigh Model 3rd = 3 Mo Green 4th = 8 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 6 Aristotle Bale 3rd = 7 Old Mexico 4th = 8 Westeros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 4 Endsino | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Endsino 2nd = 2 Zaire Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 9 Curly Magic | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:29 | 1st = 9 Curly Magic 2nd = 3 Zipping Emma 3rd = 2 Sookie Oak 4th = 5 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Demon Bale | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Demon Bale 2nd = 6 Shirdon Connorae 3rd = 5 Apatchy Racer 4th = 7 Spankys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Im Supersonic | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Im Supersonic 2nd = 9 Raesawinner 3rd = 3 Spitfire Rose 4th = 11 Ardle Mcardle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Valaskan Gold | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Valaskan Gold 2nd = 6 Becoming A Man 3rd = 3 Dream Edition 4th = 8 Forensics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 6 Silky 3rd = 4 Run Ramsay Run 4th = 7 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Spartacus Brown | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Spartacus Brown 2nd = 1 Startin To Shake 3rd = 2 Uno Seoul 4th = 7 Ronray Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 My Mum Joany | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:09 | 1st = 1 My Mum Joany 2nd = 6 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 4 Lektra Turbo 4th = 7 Mortal Sin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Toolijooa Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Toolijooa Dawn 2nd = 8 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 1 Midnight Lights 4th = 9 Lady Royal Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 1 Become The Fuse | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Become The Fuse 2nd = 8 Tywin Bale 4th = 5 Zipping Chubbz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Urban Street | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Urban Street 2nd = 3 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 1 Hers Not His 4th = 9 Ipswich Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 13 Monbet | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 22:00 | 1st = 13 Monbet 2nd = 5 Claudys Princess 3rd = 1 El Paco 4th = 9 Habibti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 6 Magic Spring | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:57 | 1st = 6 Magic Spring 2nd = 7 Nangar Flame 3rd = 3 Diego Bale 4th = 2 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 1 Astride 3rd = 4 Our Triple Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 8 Teresas Hawke | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:50 | 1st = 8 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 2 Hot Feeling 3rd = 1 Strange Energy 4th = 6 Natural Swiper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:46 | 1st = 2 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 8 Maverick Dusty 3rd = 5 Cowrie 4th = 6 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Stonebridge | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Stonebridge 2nd = 1 Little Jasper 3rd = 8 Missurquhart 4th = 9 Aldebaran Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Xtreme Knocka | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Xtreme Knocka 2nd = 8 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 7 Hercules Bale 4th = 6 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Rival State | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:39 | 1st = 4 Rival State 2nd = 7 Kamilaroi Duk 3rd = 8 Gravity Wolf 4th = 2 Shaylor Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Destreos | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Destreos 2nd = 1 Lebron 3rd = 8 American Legend 4th = 2 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Carter | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:36 | 1st = 1 Zipping Carter 2nd = 7 Phantom Reign 3rd = 2 Dublin Bull 4th = 6 Whittaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 7 Lennytheshark | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Lennytheshark 2nd = 4 Smolda 3rd = 11 Mossdale Conner 4th = 2 Messini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Shes Boom Browz | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Shes Boom Browz 2nd = 5 Bogan Boy Racer 3rd = 8 Mollys Music 4th = 4 Zipping Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Elswyk Gal | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 1 Dotti Zulu 3rd = 6 Get Along Daisy 4th = 4 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Beautide | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:22 | 1st = 12 Beautide 2nd = 11 Monifieth 3rd = 10 Mach Beauty 4th = 1 My Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Kenju Bale | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Kenju Bale 2nd = 8 Steel The Best 3rd = 4 Starlight Jack 4th = 7 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Not Like Tommy | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:17 | 1st = 2 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 1 Ratatat 3rd = 8 Rocky Be Good 4th = 4 Gun Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Snapper Rocks | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Snapper Rocks 2nd = 10 Bianca Tang 3rd = 5 Watch Me Dash 4th = 7 Mighty Sea Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Cash In Motion | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Cash In Motion 2nd = 6 Lyka Allen 3rd = 8 Fantastic Skye 4th = 5 Mitcharlie Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Chevals Clivesdale | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Chevals Clivesdale 2nd = 10 Boom Boom Hall 3rd = 4 Young Desiree 4th = 7 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Daisy Izmir | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Daisy Izmir 2nd = 7 Hawkeye Izmir 3rd = 6 Cosmic Shower 4th = 1 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:02 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 4 My Superstar 3rd = 1 Rylees Rookie 4th = 6 Dr Ripped |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Ohoka Punter | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Punter 2nd = 4 Star Chamber 3rd = 1 Almost El Eagle 4th = 9 Classy Western |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Moreira | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Moreira 2nd = 2 Tricky Mover 3rd = 3 Full On Bling 4th = 1 Walt Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Fashion Advice | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Fashion Advice 2nd = 6 Murbah Gold 3rd = 5 Sivamet 4th = 9 Garrangay Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 14 Mustang Jet | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:50 | 1st = 14 Mustang Jet 2nd = 12 Old Jack Cambo 3rd = 5 Karloo Quade 4th = 10 Thanku Thanku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Johnny Magic | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Johnny Magic 2nd = 7 Master Gee 3rd = 2 Inner City 4th = 1 Myrniong Plow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 8 Manalone 3rd = 9 Kakoda Kingdom 4th = 1 Wish Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Jennas Fling | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:43 | 1st = 4 Jennas Fling 2nd = 3 Canturi Crest 3rd = 10 Bolt Action Blood 4th = 1 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Empress Kenna | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Empress Kenna 2nd = 2 Big Boss Kaos 3rd = 1 Road To Lulu 4th = 7 Sketchy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 River Crossing | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:39 | 1st = 1 River Crossing 2nd = 2 Machiko 3rd = 5 Our Miss Nitro 4th = 4 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Maywyns Best | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Maywyns Best 2nd = 6 Tooperate 3rd = 1 Chang Mai 4th = 5 Forest Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Megan Keeping | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Megan Keeping 2nd = 8 Penelopes Cruzn 3rd = 6 Gia 4th = 5 Opus Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 11 Lazarus | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 11 Lazarus 2nd = 1 Three Ways 3rd = 5 Dont Hold Back 4th = 8 Cant Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Shyan Yahoo | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Shyan Yahoo 2nd = 7 Maywyn Zilch 3rd = 4 Fyre Gal 4th = 8 Wildash Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Good Odds Regina | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 9 Your Shout Punk 3rd = 2 Asa Hard Knox 4th = 4 Sokyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Disco Boo | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:25 | 1st = 7 Disco Boo 2nd = 2 Browza Bob 3rd = 1 Rob George 4th = 6 Zipping Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Have Faith In Me | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Have Faith In Me 2nd = 3 Cruz Bromac 3rd = 8 Lord Zin Zan 4th = 9 Express Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Belly Shots | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Belly Shots 2nd = 9 Sheoak Chevy 3rd = 2 Lollipop Pop 4th = 1 Westmead Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 2 Corporate Larrikin | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Corporate Larrikin 2nd = 5 Baraki Beats 3rd = 8 Bono Vox 4th = 10 Futurism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Lady Torah | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Lady Torah 2nd = 1 Neville Bale 3rd = 6 Liam 4th = 2 See Him Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Funky Pirate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Funky Pirate 2nd = 6 Unaffordable 3rd = 2 Marciarno Miss 4th = 4 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 1 Caribbean Crest 3rd = 8 Destined To Take 4th = 7 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Zipping Jet | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jet 2nd = 4 Paloma Lago 3rd = 3 Star Torana 4th = 7 Im Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Spring Millie | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Spring Millie 2nd = 1 Allez De Brave 3rd = 7 Show Bound 4th = 6 Couta Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Long Term Fella | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:05 | 1st = 1 Long Term Fella 2nd = 8 Major Command 3rd = 6 Cheval Zeppenology 4th = 10 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Miss Delaware | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Miss Delaware 2nd = 3 Miss Bristle 3rd = 4 Bullseye 4th = 5 Kava Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 9 Zulu Zenith | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:01 | 1st = 9 Zulu Zenith 2nd = 1 Ess For Sadie 3rd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 2 Paper Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Glenferrie Typhoon | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 20:00 | 1st = 7 Glenferrie Typhoon 2nd = 1 Duchess Ella 3rd = 9 Kyvalley Blur 4th = 2 Quite A Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Shima Song | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Shima Song 2nd = 5 Waymores Blues 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 2 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Headline | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:54 | 1st = 3 Headline 2nd = 1 Strzelecki 3rd = 2 Charm Again 4th = 5 Gamilla Go Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Star Writer | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Star Writer 2nd = 10 Soynwasabi 3rd = 12 Mister Jogalong 4th = 7 Miss Nickels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Jiggly Legs | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Jiggly Legs 2nd = 3 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 4 Aqua Dragon 4th = 6 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Cigar Sam | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:47 | 1st = 2 Cigar Sam 2nd = 6 Spring Shanghai 3rd = 5 Eyes On Me 4th = 4 Scars Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Lis Tureen 2nd = 3 Giddy Up 3rd = 1 Ashkii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 My Terms | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 My Terms 2nd = 2 Eleven Madison 3rd = 6 Smooth Number 4th = 5 Twin Peaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 1 Muskets At Dawn | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Muskets At Dawn 2nd = 5 Crystal Gardens 3rd = 9 Paris Dream 4th = 4 Nullaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Tarawi Nicole | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Tarawi Nicole 2nd = 2 Smart Izzy 3rd = 5 Sketchy Sammy 4th = 7 Satin Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Deano Robyn 2nd = 9 Magnussen 3rd = 8 Special Art 4th = 6 Major Deed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Time For Money | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Time For Money 2nd = 2 Helga Bale 3rd = 6 Crackerjack Bob 4th = 3 Le Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Star Recall | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:32 | 1st = 8 Star Recall 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 6 Nifty Neveelk 4th = 5 Paddles Anderson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Four Needed | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Four Needed 2nd = 1 Ithappenstbeametro 3rd = 9 Jambiani 4th = 10 Johny Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Husvinu | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Husvinu 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 1 Sky Magic 4th = 3 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 1 Defused 3rd = 6 Joy Rider 4th = 9 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Velocity Mystic | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:22 | 1st = 8 Velocity Mystic 2nd = 2 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 1 Major General 4th = 5 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Abbey Cullen | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Abbey Cullen 2nd = 8 Chal Fire 3rd = 2 Artsu 4th = 6 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Unique Replica | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Unique Replica 2nd = 3 Allen Jersey 3rd = 5 Radio Silent 4th = 4 Until Tuesday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Tiny Zesta | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Tiny Zesta 2nd = 4 Cosmic Topper 3rd = 9 Off The Boil 4th = 7 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Dougs Courage | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Dougs Courage 2nd = 9 Broadway Harry 3rd = 10 Nevada Blackjack 4th = 8 Vaevenca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Wise Maple | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Wise Maple 2nd = 8 Early Notice 3rd = 3 Weblec Belle 4th = 6 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Supaliner | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Supaliner 2nd = 9 Withalotofluck 3rd = 7 Lilbitachicknfried 4th = 6 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Red Ora | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Red Ora 2nd = 2 First Among Equals 3rd = 1 Rock Magic 4th = 3 Lenience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Gunstock | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:01 | 1st = 3 Gunstock 2nd = 4 Spring Drago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Juliette Bromac | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Juliette Bromac 2nd = 8 Majorlook 3rd = 1 Glory Daze 4th = 6 Morton Plains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Bralyn Archer | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Bralyn Archer 2nd = 7 Prince Jeteye 3rd = 1 Aunty Jagger 4th = 2 Son Of Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Fight For Glory | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:52 | 1st = 12 Fight For Glory 2nd = 11 Macca Kelly 3rd = 3 Saloon Passage 4th = 2 Bettor Draw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Willowvale Storm | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Storm 2nd = 5 Hendo Blue 3rd = 6 Happy Deejay 4th = 8 Yorgi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 3 Paleface Jasper 3rd = 11 Finbar Abbey 4th = 6 Barrow Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Hopeful Jack | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Hopeful Jack 2nd = 7 Mccaw Mccaw 3rd = 4 My Names Jeff 4th = 8 Bliss Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 5 Five Card Draw 3rd = 11 Magic Oats 4th = 10 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ningbo Alice | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:38 | 1st = 1 Ningbo Alice 2nd = 9 Marlow Miss 3rd = 8 Indiana Mango 4th = 7 Chasing Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 7 Itz Bettor To Win 3rd = 4 Charlie Machsheen 4th = 8 Nike Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Back Slapper | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Back Slapper 2nd = 4 Sisco Gillie 3rd = 2 Lohan 4th = 6 Agent Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 4 Classical Prince | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Classical Prince 2nd = 2 Gigante 3rd = 7 Universal Moon 4th = 8 Seul Homme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Courageous Emm | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Courageous Emm 2nd = 1 Lauramegan 3rd = 4 Hereux Homme 4th = 10 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Elite Eleven | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:22 | 1st = 8 Elite Eleven 2nd = 1 Big Mack Tiger 3rd = 9 Barbs Lass 4th = 2 Robbie Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Fleur Dorage | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:17 | 1st = 10 Fleur Dorage 2nd = 6 Capitanear 3rd = 8 Late Payment 4th = 2 In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Bay Road | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Bay Road 2nd = 7 Written Birch 3rd = 6 Loqueteux 4th = 5 Essential Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Maverick Thunder | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:11 | 1st = 5 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 2 Where Are We 3rd = 7 In Dee Gang 4th = 1 To Dee Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Bebrave | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Bebrave 2nd = 9 Wandary Splash 3rd = 3 Artzone 4th = 4 Camelot Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Triple Seven | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 18:05 | 1st = 7 Triple Seven 2nd = 4 Good Sort 3rd = 5 Go Sheila 4th = 2 Lonesome Chick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Privlaka | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Privlaka 2nd = 1 Most Important 3rd = 6 Legal Procedure 4th = 2 Too Good To Refuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Sisco Wander | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 Sisco Wander 2nd = 5 Irish Mobster 3rd = 7 Cyprus Lass 4th = 6 Meeniyan Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 Dark Alert | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Dark Alert 2nd = 4 Cougar Express 3rd = 8 Bayatorio 4th = 9 Uncle George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Spritely Songar | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:48 | 1st = 1 Spritely Songar 2nd = 5 Truex 3rd = 4 Avatar Tiger 4th = 2 Spring Two It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Rhythm Of Cuba | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:44 | 1st = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba 2nd = 3 Choisir La Rouge 3rd = 2 Hillbilly Rich 4th = 5 Street Related |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Dutch Treat | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Dutch Treat 2nd = 9 Stradam 3rd = 7 Fille Ardente 4th = 2 Kariega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 4 Sirbible | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:33 | 1st = 4 Sirbible 2nd = 3 Enduro 3rd = 7 Brimarvi Prince 4th = 8 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Lens Pick | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:31 | 1st = 1 Lens Pick 2nd = 4 Black Diablo 3rd = 5 Total Mac 4th = 7 Eat Some Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 6 Got To Think | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Got To Think 2nd = 7 Great Orator 3rd = 3 Eightyeight Carat 4th = 8 Stoush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 9 Pemberley | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:26 | 1st = 9 Pemberley 2nd = 4 Siegestor 3rd = 6 Capodecina 4th = 7 Hero Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Mile High Madam | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:21 | 1st = 8 Mile High Madam 2nd = 3 Electric Kimbo 3rd = 6 Aperture 4th = 4 Talkingdol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 4 Ruling Force | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:16 | 1st = 4 Ruling Force 2nd = 1 Just A Perla 3rd = 11 Red Claw 4th = 5 Walhaan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 The Blue Nipper | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:13 | 1st = 3 The Blue Nipper 2nd = 1 Blackwood 3rd = 2 Fremond 4th = 7 Champagne Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 4 Celestial Me | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:09 | 1st = 4 Celestial Me 2nd = 1 Double Five 3rd = 3 Star Of Harkaway 4th = 5 Empress Oreilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 8 - 1 Prestbury Park | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 17:01 | 1st = 1 Prestbury Park 2nd = 3 Tropez 3rd = 10 Leave Pass 4th = 8 King Taros |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 1 Fiery Heights | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Fiery Heights 2nd = 2 Halls Creek 3rd = 13 Kapstar 4th = 10 Saipan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 5 Zerprise Journey | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:53 | 1st = 5 Zerprise Journey 2nd = 9 Elmantosh 3rd = 4 Clarify 4th = 7 Zayak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Junoesque | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:49 | 1st = 4 Junoesque 2nd = 13 Manhattan Son 3rd = 8 Bardiya 4th = 9 Kasharn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 10 Dan Zephyr | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:46 | 1st = 10 Dan Zephyr 2nd = 7 The New Boy 3rd = 3 Agent 4th = 4 Dig A Pony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 4 Press Secretary | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:41 | 1st = 4 Press Secretary 2nd = 11 Ridges Pride 3rd = 7 Blooded 4th = 1 Indigo Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Right Or Wrong | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:36 | 1st = 4 Right Or Wrong 2nd = 3 Traceys Angel 3rd = 8 La Spiaggia 4th = 12 Pradnya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Castle Queen | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:33 | 1st = 7 Castle Queen 2nd = 6 Brisanto 3rd = 3 Its Dynamite 4th = 4 Le Patron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 4 Our Boy Malachi | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Our Boy Malachi 2nd = 7 Solicit 3rd = 5 Big Money 4th = 2 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 7 Mr Cooley | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:21 | 1st = 7 Mr Cooley 2nd = 3 Libertys Warrior 3rd = 5 My Survivor 4th = 1 Coroico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 6 Monty Python | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Monty Python 2nd = 4 Springbank Eden 3rd = 3 Grey Power 4th = 1 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 In Nepal | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:17 | 1st = 3 In Nepal 2nd = 5 Waterfront 3rd = 10 Ruby Fire 4th = 2 Miss Havisham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 1 It And A Bit | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:13 | 1st = 1 It And A Bit 2nd = 3 Brinkley Bliss 3rd = 8 Ustinovs Fury 4th = 9 Saturday Sorcerer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 9 Lani Girl | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:09 | 1st = 9 Lani Girl 2nd = 1 Brustar 3rd = 8 Count Dekroner 4th = 4 Zaboss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 8 Headwater | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:06 | 1st = 8 Headwater 2nd = 10 Bullpit 3rd = 1 The Quarterback 4th = 7 The Monstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Bancroft | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 16:01 | 1st = 1 Bancroft 2nd = 10 Dynamic Star 3rd = 2 Hes A Wag 4th = 5 Men Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 9 Dream Choice | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:56 | 1st = 9 Dream Choice 2nd = 7 Whiskey Allround 3rd = 6 Jopa 4th = 1 Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Guest Express | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Guest Express 2nd = 5 Wrinkly 3rd = 3 Dont Tell Tundra 4th = 2 Equine Wiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 4 Van Persie | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Van Persie 2nd = 1 Heart Of Red 3rd = 3 Coldrock 4th = 5 Gold Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Costa Del Magnifico | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Costa Del Magnifico 2nd = 8 Cullect A Guinness 3rd = 6 Titan Banner 4th = 7 Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 8 Allergic | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:45 | 1st = 8 Allergic 2nd = 5 Cauthens Power 3rd = 4 Magical Stance 4th = 6 Another Cocktail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 9 Tally | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:41 | 1st = 9 Tally 2nd = 4 Grand Sai Wan 3rd = 6 Global Assault 4th = 10 Hard Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 10 - 5 Sacred Master | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Sacred Master 2nd = 6 Apache Fireworks 3rd = 4 Cafe Culture 4th = 8 Crimson Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:37 | 2nd = 4 Forward Speed 3rd = 2 Out Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Land Office | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Land Office 2nd = 4 Forward Speed 3rd = 2 Out Late 4th = 8 Yahusha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 2 Boys Getaround Him | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Boys Getaround Him 2nd = 5 Unspun 3rd = 9 Yen 4th = 3 Mavericks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Wide Acclaim | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:29 | 1st = 2 Wide Acclaim 2nd = 5 Angel Miss 3rd = 10 Eva Jean 4th = 8 Alert By Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 9 - 10 Heavens Keep | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:28 | 1st = 10 Heavens Keep 2nd = 15 Mime 3rd = 5 Kairanga Lad 4th = 13 Endure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Kings Command | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:26 | 1st = 4 Kings Command 2nd = 1 Duibio 3rd = 3 Harbour Grey 4th = 5 Mihany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 My Boy Louie | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:21 | 1st = 4 My Boy Louie 2nd = 5 Hezasmartypants 3rd = 2 War Baby 4th = 1 Phast Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 14 Anecdote | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:16 | 1st = 14 Anecdote 2nd = 8 Pirandello 3rd = 13 Assertory 4th = 7 Mana Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Night Nurse | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Night Nurse 2nd = 14 Cristallo 3rd = 7 The Real Deal 4th = 4 Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 3 Grab For Power | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Grab For Power 2nd = 1 Rembrandt 3rd = 5 Girl Happy 4th = 2 I Want Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 13 Sovereign Banner | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:08 | 1st = 13 Sovereign Banner 2nd = 11 Rakarolla 3rd = 6 River Patrol 4th = 8 Roxy Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 1 River Wild | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 River Wild 2nd = 8 Niccoco 3rd = 5 Denmagic 4th = 9 Miss Sydney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 6 Gold For Kev | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 15:01 | 1st = 6 Gold For Kev 2nd = 4 Fildancer 3rd = 10 Golden Kiss 4th = 1 Caesars Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 9 - 9 Rock My Soul | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:59 | 1st = 9 Rock My Soul 2nd = 8 Persuasive 3rd = 4 Watch This Space 4th = 7 Hunapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 Ekofanidea | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:58 | 1st = 8 Ekofanidea 2nd = 7 Military Lady 3rd = 3 Goldoni 4th = 1 Torbay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 7 Ask Me How I Know | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Ask Me How I Know 2nd = 5 Solar Impulse 3rd = 1 Karlovasi 4th = 2 Abu Dhabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 12 Spanish Stride | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:50 | 1st = 12 Spanish Stride 2nd = 14 Miss Neige 3rd = 2 Il Dominatore 4th = 5 Thunder Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 8 - 9 Duchess Kate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:49 | 1st = 9 Duchess Kate 2nd = 5 Bella Court 3rd = 2 Strada Cavallo 4th = 10 Lauberhorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Heatherly | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Heatherly 2nd = 14 Almighty Girl 3rd = 10 Make Her Own Whey 4th = 9 Labdien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Chappo De Hero | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Chappo De Hero 2nd = 9 Jillies Jet 3rd = 10 So She Is 4th = 8 Darbree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 Madam Victoria | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:38 | 1st = 7 Madam Victoria 2nd = 4 Toma Valea 3rd = 12 Locket 4th = 9 Meursault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Kudero | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Kudero 2nd = 7 Vienna Royale 3rd = 6 Nothing Like Luca 4th = 1 The Conspirator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Danger Mouse | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Danger Mouse 2nd = 5 Mystic Obsession 3rd = 3 Zizzeldo 4th = 2 Le Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 11 All Jokes Aside | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:33 | 1st = 11 All Jokes Aside 2nd = 7 Statham 3rd = 5 Southern Pursuit 4th = 4 Moondyne Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 10 Honesty Prevails | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Honesty Prevails 2nd = 12 Smart Amelia 3rd = 5 Chipanda 4th = 11 Nonpareil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 14 Reigning In Paris | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:26 | 1st = 14 Reigning In Paris 2nd = 3 Legendary Lad 3rd = 5 Marinas Son 4th = 11 Madame Guillotine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 8 - 3 In Style | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:24 | 1st = 3 In Style 2nd = 5 Irish Moon 3rd = 1 Antonio Lombardo 4th = 6 Speech Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Star Stiletto | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Star Stiletto 2nd = 4 Go Better 3rd = 7 Royal Hootenanny 4th = 9 Wild Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 Serenely Discreet | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:19 | 1st = 12 Serenely Discreet 2nd = 6 Sawaiki 3rd = 5 Nicoise 4th = 10 Hussys Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Pelethronius | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Pelethronius 2nd = 7 Schindler 3rd = 4 Bagua 4th = 9 Wildflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 7 - 3 Animator | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:14 | 1st = 3 Animator 2nd = 1 Chop Suey 3rd = 7 Tiffanys 4th = 4 La Adelita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 9 Tashbeeh | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:12 | 1st = 9 Tashbeeh 2nd = 3 Second Bullet 3rd = 2 Real Love 4th = 1 Star Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 8 El Toby | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 El Toby 2nd = 5 Whispering Tess 3rd = 2 Landale 4th = 1 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 3 Hot Saga | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:03 | 1st = 3 Hot Saga 2nd = 4 Ongoing Venture 3rd = 6 Uno Five 4th = 7 Anton En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 5 Paintball | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Paintball 2nd = 2 Back In The Day 3rd = 10 Sandys Star 4th = 15 Springwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Motu Moonbeam | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Motu Moonbeam 2nd = 4 My Rona Gold 3rd = 13 Bootie Bromac 4th = 3 B D Windermere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 1 Tessera | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Tessera 2nd = 5 Defcon 3rd = 4 Mount Panorama 4th = 8 Star Of Monsoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 8 Hot Symphony | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:51 | 1st = 8 Hot Symphony 2nd = 10 Zaaresque 3rd = 11 Perla Blu 4th = 7 Dees Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 7 - 3 Snapshot | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:49 | 1st = 3 Snapshot 2nd = 2 Biggin Hill 3rd = 6 Arpeggio 4th = 5 Attention Seeker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Royal Hussy | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:48 | 1st = 6 Royal Hussy 2nd = 7 Shear Vogue 3rd = 5 Ready Seq Go 4th = 1 Boiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Signor Gaetano | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Signor Gaetano 2nd = 2 Lope De Capio 3rd = 1 Vickis Boy 4th = 6 Right Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 7 Pretty Peggy | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Pretty Peggy 2nd = 6 Love To Live 3rd = 9 Sugar Lane 4th = 2 Ustad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 6 - 13 All In Vogue | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:39 | 1st = 13 All In Vogue 2nd = 6 Johnny Lincoln 3rd = 11 Mischelt 4th = 9 Boxachocolates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 All Cerise | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 All Cerise 2nd = 4 Vital Importance 3rd = 9 Ginali 4th = 1 Noelas Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 7 Cambos Mate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:32 | 1st = 7 Cambos Mate 2nd = 8 True to Form 3rd = 5 Dolphin Tale 4th = 1 Cold Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Kasundi | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:28 | 1st = 9 Kasundi 2nd = 13 Mare Mia 3rd = 10 Still Waters 4th = 1 Mal Dmour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Mishani Sleuth | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:28 | 1st = 4 Mishani Sleuth 2nd = 2 Itz Alrite 3rd = 1 Prince Of Flinders 4th = 5 Money Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Hypervelocity | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:23 | 1st = 5 Hypervelocity 2nd = 2 Galactic Star 3rd = 9 Ossessione 4th = 14 American Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 1 Halfpenny Gate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Halfpenny Gate 2nd = 2 Coolcat Dancer 3rd = 6 Hermosa Beach 4th = 9 Lady Lobban |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Effortless Power | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Effortless Power 2nd = 9 Naming Rights 3rd = 3 Lacerta 4th = 2 Gifted Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 6 - 8 Matimba | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:10 | 1st = 8 Matimba 2nd = 2 Lauren Tate 3rd = 4 Gustavo 4th = 1 Silverdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Global Glamour | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Global Glamour 2nd = 8 Silent Sea 3rd = 1 Lord Macau 4th = 4 A Snip Of Cyndy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 6 Onerous | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Onerous 2nd = 1 Lonrockstar 3rd = 7 Not A Happy Camper 4th = 3 Havana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 5 - 1 Rocky Ride | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Rocky Ride 2nd = 6 Platinum Balos 3rd = 2 Silver Bubbles 4th = 7 Kingofplatinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 10 Golden Gate | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:51 | 1st = 10 Golden Gate 2nd = 13 De Vito 3rd = 2 Armori 4th = 5 Abraham Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 11 Kaharau | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:47 | 1st = 11 Kaharau 2nd = 4 Keepa Tramp 3rd = 8 Please Release Me 4th = 9 Sadlers Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 6 Duke Of Devon | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:46 | 1st = 6 Duke Of Devon 2nd = 11 Set The Tone 3rd = 7 Star Zone 4th = 5 Mr Bottomley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 4 Start Wondering | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Start Wondering 2nd = 3 Marenostro 3rd = 5 Kaleidoscope 4th = 1 Hippopus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 5 - 3 Sewreel | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:33 | 1st = 3 Sewreel 2nd = 5 Preetha Varma 3rd = 6 Red Tsunami 4th = 4 Dualis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Supido | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Supido 2nd = 11 Good Offa 3rd = 9 Chiavari 4th = 3 Its A Shame Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 4 - 4 Unconquered | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:21 | 1st = 4 Unconquered 2nd = 12 Missmosa 3rd = 7 Paua Eyes 4th = 3 Thatstheticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Swamp Major | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:14 | 1st = 8 Swamp Major 2nd = 5 Captain Dolmio 3rd = 2 Blow A Cloud 4th = 7 Jetenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Ina Jam | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 12:09 | 1st = 3 Ina Jam 2nd = 5 Skeen 3rd = 6 Keynote 4th = 11 Moonofklairessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 4 - 5 Lewis Caroll | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:58 | 1st = 5 Lewis Caroll 2nd = 14 Parisdotcon 3rd = 11 Elusive Kitty 4th = 8 Ruby Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 3 - 2 Khalama | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Khalama 2nd = 6 The Axe 3rd = 9 Floscees Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 American Tart | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:39 | 1st = 1 American Tart 2nd = 5 Ultimate Desire 3rd = 3 Scarlet Falcon 4th = 4 Bettor Enforce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Sir Singo | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:34 | 1st = 4 Sir Singo 2nd = 11 Pat In Brackets 3rd = 9 Gallant Defender 4th = 5 Feelin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 3 - 3 Mongolian Falcon | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:23 | 1st = 3 Mongolian Falcon 2nd = 6 Gold Rush 3rd = 4 Luna Rossa 4th = 8 Princess Anastasia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 2 - 1 Heroic Valour | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:11 | 1st = 1 Heroic Valour 2nd = 4 Rosa Carolina 3rd = 3 La Mouline 4th = 7 Platinum Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Highland Girl | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 11:04 | 1st = 1 Highland Girl 2nd = 11 Flashing On 3rd = 4 Raksmach 4th = 12 Wayward Roc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 9 Lady Em | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 10:59 | 1st = 9 Lady Em 2nd = 3 Minutes To Midnite 3rd = 11 Barclay Creek 4th = 4 Monte Cinto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 2 - 2 Heart Beat | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 10:48 | 1st = 2 Heart Beat 2nd = 10 Simplicity 3rd = 5 Percys Gem 4th = 8 Livingston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Trentham Race 1 - 6 Smashing | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 10:36 | 1st = 6 Smashing 2nd = 2 Abaddon 3rd = 7 Darci Mac 4th = 4 Stunning Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 13 Replique | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 10:24 | 1st = 13 Replique 2nd = 2 Parana 3rd = 10 Tickets On Her 4th = 7 Mystify Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Matamata Race 1 - 5 Mary Quant | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 10:13 | 1st = 5 Mary Quant 2nd = 6 Whatz Occurring 3rd = 2 Valante 4th = 4 Curious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Flame | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 1:37 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 6 Super Love 3rd = 8 Volantis 4th = 3 Kakadu Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 10 Earl Of Charity | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 1:30 | 1st = 10 Earl Of Charity 2nd = 6 Retained 3rd = 8 Diamond Geezer 4th = 2 All Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Oldmate Lara | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Oldmate Lara 2nd = 6 Fly As One 3rd = 1 Shaft 4th = 7 Kantega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 8 - 2 Flight Mode | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 1:10 | 1st = 2 Flight Mode 2nd = 6 Getbusyfizzy 3rd = 1 Telham Lane 4th = 5 Rodeo Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 7 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 1:00 | 1st = 7 Chicago Bull 2nd = 6 Harry Hoo 3rd = 2 Soho Wall Street 4th = 4 Soho Wolverine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Son Of Que | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 0:57 | 1st = 5 Son Of Que 2nd = 3 Ambitious Gem 3rd = 1 Snapper Red 4th = 8 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 7 - 2 Spot The Shark | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 0:40 | 1st = 2 Spot The Shark 3rd = 8 Spoilt Talk 4th = 9 Hold That Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Hi Five Gundi | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 0:37 | 1st = 7 Hi Five Gundi 2nd = 2 Horlicks 3rd = 3 Empire Allen 4th = 8 Full Of Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 Always Arjay | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 0:30 | 1st = 11 Always Arjay 2nd = 5 Qtown Rip Roaring 3rd = 10 Bounty Eyre 4th = 2 Zacharia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Molfetta Boy | ||
Sat Jan 30 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Molfetta Boy 2nd = 1 Bee Flash 3rd = 3 Miss Barcia 4th = 6 Lofty Ambition |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000