Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Teddy Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:59 | 1st = 2 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 8 Topology 3rd = 6 Caprice Monelli 4th = 7 Big And Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Max Profit | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:37 | 1st = 2 Max Profit 2nd = 1 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 3 Hello Im Leo 4th = 8 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:30 | 1st = 3 Bettors Fire 2nd = 9 Smolda 3rd = 5 John Of Arc 4th = 1 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:12 | 1st = 5 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 4 Hes So Good 3rd = 3 Classifield Boy 4th = 2 Fantastic Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Dynasty Guru | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:05 | 1st = 4 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 8 Emilys Kitty 3rd = 7 Ultimate Billy 4th = 1 Charley Arabali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Major Reality | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Major Reality 2nd = 10 The Parade 3rd = 4 Hidden Bad 4th = 11 Ideal Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Heres Archie 2nd = 8 Belfast Tommy 3rd = 1 Morris Memory 4th = 3 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Xaviers Mate | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:48 | 1st = 4 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 3 Lloyd Christmas 3rd = 1 King Of Sunshine 4th = 2 Solar Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Latifi Cee Jay | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Latifi Cee Jay 2nd = 1 Mint Boy 3rd = 5 Splash Da Cash 4th = 2 Bomber Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Liukin | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:43 | 1st = 7 Liukin 2nd = 5 Glenisla 3rd = 3 Anvil Gav 4th = 2 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Holmes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:38 | 1st = 3 Holmes 2nd = 8 Tap Out Scarlet 3rd = 4 Defaulter 4th = 2 Steps In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Amberscent | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:34 | 1st = 7 Amberscent 2nd = 8 Stanga Doug 3rd = 3 Pilgrims Prince 4th = 4 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 8 - 6 Mark Dennis | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Mark Dennis 2nd = 3 Grand Cru 3rd = 1 Magic Trump 4th = 2 The Smiler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Farce Allen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Farce Allen 2nd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 7 Sparkling Kitty 4th = 1 Shifty Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Lennytheshark | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Lennytheshark 2nd = 5 Beaudiene Boaz 3rd = 2 Our Jimmy Johnstone 4th = 7 Our Jericho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 7 Acey Boy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Acey Boy 2nd = 5 Menindee 3rd = 1 Selynya Prince 4th = 2 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Lynnes Angel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:18 | 1st = 2 Lynnes Angel 2nd = 3 Sooty Oak 3rd = 1 Sweet Runner 4th = 9 Curly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Lees Maggie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Lees Maggie 2nd = 2 Cadillac Style 3rd = 6 Kuro Lou 4th = 3 Barnabie Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Cruz Bromac | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:13 | 1st = 4 Cruz Bromac 2nd = 3 Brighty Valentine 3rd = 1 Hellovaway 4th = 9 Savesomtimetodream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Parrydise Sneaky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Parrydise Sneaky 2nd = 6 Hurry Up Chief 3rd = 1 Come On Lou 4th = 7 Better Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Mono Lad | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Mono Lad 2nd = 4 Catenaccio 3rd = 8 Perforation 4th = 6 Steal A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:08 | 1st = 4 Judicial Man 2nd = 8 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 3 Connemara Black 4th = 7 Marley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 9 Hez Declan | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:03 | 1st = 9 Hez Declan 2nd = 5 The Octagon 3rd = 8 Anton Oliver 4th = 4 Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 6 Wild Josh | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:02 | 1st = 6 Wild Josh 2nd = 8 Beejays Atom 3rd = 2 Snap Hook 4th = 5 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 8 Turf Talk | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Turf Talk 2nd = 13 Big Spender 3rd = 4 Typhoon Witness 4th = 5 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Ma Mo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Ma Mo 2nd = 3 Belimba Maserati 3rd = 9 Lauries Premier 4th = 7 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Yunderup Mystery | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Yunderup Mystery 2nd = 1 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 4 Uranium 4th = 5 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 As Happy As Larry | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 As Happy As Larry 2nd = 1 Foxy Dame 3rd = 2 Livura 4th = 12 Ohoka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Weekend Binge | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Weekend Binge 2nd = 6 Kilty Express 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 3 Matt Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Jilliby Outlaw | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:48 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Outlaw 2nd = 4 Racewaycalder 3rd = 7 Chivilcoy 4th = 11 Save Our Pennys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 1 Dana Whare | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Dana Whare 2nd = 7 Sno Bo 3rd = 5 Mardella 4th = 6 Water Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 2 Ciarlet | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Ciarlet 2nd = 1 Pick Me Up 3rd = 7 Nu Wa 4th = 10 Hanover Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Miss Bristle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Bristle 2nd = 2 Agent Kade 3rd = 8 Jessica Jones 4th = 3 Gracie See More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Zipping Bruiser | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bruiser 2nd = 1 Brakani 3rd = 5 Paraphernalia 4th = 8 Ninth Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Subsolar | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Subsolar 2nd = 1 Show Command 3rd = 5 Mishani Scout 4th = 10 Emperors Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Tossup | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Tossup 2nd = 2 Hionjolt 3rd = 7 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 6 Rockpaperscissors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Fire Agate | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Fire Agate 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 8 Bringaroo 4th = 2 Kiss The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Black Mumbo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Black Mumbo 2nd = 5 Aston Bolero 3rd = 3 Barking Bad 4th = 2 Tuggeragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Token Code | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Token Code 2nd = 8 Blind Sided 3rd = 5 Normies Boy 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Rub Of The Green | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:24 | 1st = 9 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 4 Max Meridius 3rd = 7 The Storm Chief 4th = 5 Ohoka Squire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Utah Miss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Utah Miss 2nd = 2 Inkjet Keroma 3rd = 7 Destinys Finest 4th = 5 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Swiftly Tothebeach | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:18 | 1st = 1 Swiftly Tothebeach 2nd = 11 Citysneak 3rd = 3 Reign Of Pain 4th = 7 Shezaseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Belron Gus | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Belron Gus 2nd = 1 Ouch 3rd = 6 Trovs Gem 4th = 2 Horeys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Raijinz | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Raijinz 2nd = 5 Arise Augustus 3rd = 1 Open Book 4th = 4 Satirical Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 4 Leos Gift 3rd = 3 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 2 Barton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 1 Expat Envy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Expat Envy 2nd = 7 Poetic Show 3rd = 3 Princess Is Ready 4th = 6 Lady America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Findiesel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Findiesel 2nd = 5 Gotta Sideshow 3rd = 7 Copper Pepper 4th = 1 Blame Rosters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 3 After The Ball | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:03 | 1st = 3 After The Ball 2nd = 8 Bullion Hall 3rd = 11 Marys Little Rose 4th = 9 Percynjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 7 Startierra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Startierra 2nd = 3 Flying Geepee 3rd = 5 Better Idea 4th = 6 Fomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 7 Gotta Go Shadow | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:59 | 1st = 7 Gotta Go Shadow 2nd = 1 Osofoxi 3rd = 4 Frankie Da Thumper 4th = 8 Amys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Starzsa Smiling | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Starzsa Smiling 2nd = 6 Frekey 3rd = 1 Rebel Lad 4th = 7 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 10 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 1 Johnny Disco 4th = 11 Nathans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Zambora Brockie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 2 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 4 Lightning Frank 4th = 8 Lorimer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Wardwell | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Wardwell 2nd = 5 Vanderley 3rd = 1 No Bettertime 4th = 8 Kotare York |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Take The Spot | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Take The Spot 2nd = 8 Dana Spider 3rd = 1 Looneygoon 4th = 5 Forest Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 9 Marman | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 9 Marman 2nd = 6 Triantan 3rd = 10 Living Choice 4th = 5 No Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Fabulous Five | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Five 2nd = 2 Complete Unit 3rd = 4 Woolaway 4th = 6 Unpunished |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Glendara | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Glendara 2nd = 5 Miri Miri 3rd = 10 Venecia 4th = 11 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Wrangler | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:36 | 1st = 5 Wrangler 2nd = 1 American Empress 3rd = 2 Three Kisses 4th = 7 Positano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Cheese Ya Later | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Cheese Ya Later 2nd = 1 Nova Magic 3rd = 2 Shazzles Boy 4th = 7 Southwood Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Pump The Brakes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 7 Courageous Beau 3rd = 9 For The Bettor 4th = 4 Tommy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Ceylon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Ceylon 2nd = 1 Tuff Bickie 3rd = 4 Morning Sunshine 4th = 5 Boys Entertainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 American Monster | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 American Monster 2nd = 1 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 3 Shima Song 4th = 6 Tedesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 4 Sir Julian | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:26 | 1st = 4 Sir Julian 2nd = 2 Kissed Flush 3rd = 3 Hes Just Rusty 4th = 6 Sporty Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Tranquil Pip | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Pip 2nd = 2 Public Circus 3rd = 5 Tranquil Magic 4th = 1 Lass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Glen Star | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Glen Star 2nd = 4 Aqua Divergent 3rd = 6 Just Like Stride 4th = 1 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 5 Proven Chops | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Proven Chops 2nd = 6 Sofia The First 3rd = 2 Become The Fuse 4th = 4 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Kimama | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Kimama 2nd = 1 Soho Madeleine 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Electobet 4th = 3 Ourgirlbillilee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 3 Classic Uniform | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Classic Uniform 2nd = 7 Sea Sharp 3rd = 4 Admiral Jello 4th = 6 Lucky Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Toot Toot | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:13 | 1st = 1 Toot Toot 2nd = 5 Judes Gem 3rd = 2 Harper Franco 4th = 8 Lincoln Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 1 Mystery Ride 3rd = 2 Demon Bale 4th = 7 To The Galos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 8 Gypsy Miss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Gypsy Miss 2nd = 5 Royal Receiver 3rd = 3 Senseofwonder 4th = 4 Laudable Lemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Scooters Rose | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:06 | 1st = 8 Scooters Rose 2nd = 5 Map My Run 3rd = 1 Hu Xian 4th = 4 Gully Flaherty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Parramatta | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Parramatta 2nd = 6 Chumlee 3rd = 4 El Major 4th = 1 Village Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 5 Dana Makin | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:03 | 1st = 5 Dana Makin 2nd = 3 We Gotta Prowler 3rd = 8 Tanas Angel 4th = 7 Jamies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Thunder Connection | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Thunder Connection 2nd = 1 Tintaglia 3rd = 3 Benefactor 4th = 2 Alrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 1 Starscape | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:59 | 1st = 1 Starscape 2nd = 2 Ruthless Jack 3rd = 4 Ultimate Luck 4th = 5 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 7 Winsome Toby | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Winsome Toby 2nd = 4 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 1 Miss Utah 4th = 9 My Island Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Starface | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Starface 2nd = 2 Clovalley Mauri 3rd = 7 Gundys Gold 4th = 5 Funda Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Blade | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:54 | 1st = 7 Blade 2nd = 5 Missinmemate 3rd = 4 Stop Means Stop 4th = 2 Lakeisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Diego Bale | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 7 Diego Bale 2nd = 8 Promises Kept 3rd = 1 Macrory 4th = 6 Dr Yanma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Hail Georgie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Hail Georgie 2nd = 2 Flying Miss Mac 3rd = 6 Erico 4th = 8 Torque Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 1 In Her Time | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 In Her Time 2nd = 5 Bonny Oreilly 3rd = 4 Navua Mist 4th = 7 Manhattan Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 1 Classy Chapel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Classy Chapel 2nd = 6 Booming Jet 3rd = 3 This Excuse Is Fine 4th = 7 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Masse | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Masse 2nd = 1 Daytona Trickle 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Bjorn 4th = 2 Corner Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Dana Bella | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:39 | 1st = 3 Dana Bella 2nd = 5 Our Moo Moo 3rd = 1 Miss Shabeky 4th = 2 Zara Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 14 Ranen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:38 | 1st = 14 Ranen 2nd = 3 Twilight Maneuver 3rd = 7 Tiz 4th = 2 Smashed It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Cardamom | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Cardamom 2nd = 1 Interlaken 3rd = 3 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 2 Bald Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Rain And Tears | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Rain And Tears 2nd = 7 Uno Nathan 3rd = 8 Lektra Spider 4th = 6 Homebush Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 2 Corrinyah Conman | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Corrinyah Conman 2nd = 4 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 3 Bright And Sonny 4th = 7 Stirling William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 12 Zaaresque | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 12 Zaaresque 2nd = 8 What Lizahead 3rd = 9 Hasta Bebe 4th = 1 Call To Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Wills | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:29 | 1st = 4 Wills 2nd = 2 Loving Life 3rd = 8 Anton Oliver 4th = 3 Artegra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 Abed Bale | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Abed Bale 2nd = 7 Vista Kwazi 3rd = 8 Envy Heist 4th = 3 Mrs Pressley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 8 - 3 Ash Road | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Ash Road 2nd = 7 Divadebeer 3rd = 4 Saint Valentine 4th = 9 Rock Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Eyre I Come | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Eyre I Come 2nd = 8 Tornado Valley 3rd = 1 Little Mo 4th = 11 Twelve Monkeys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Fancy Georgie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:22 | 1st = 2 Fancy Georgie 2nd = 8 Miss Jamacia 3rd = 3 Buntine Express 4th = 6 Remember Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Jigger | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Jigger 2nd = 2 Secret Fox 3rd = 7 Leading Fantasy 4th = 5 Big Wazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Invincible Gem | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 9 Invincible Gem 2nd = 6 Artemis Rose 3rd = 1 Amazing Story 4th = 5 Argie Bargie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 1 Ideal Roman | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Ideal Roman 2nd = 5 Italian Delight 3rd = 6 Mo Casino 4th = 3 Lockyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Cactus Jack | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:11 | 1st = 5 Cactus Jack 2nd = 2 Forever Merry 3rd = 1 Seabrook Indi 4th = 7 Black Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Sisulu Success | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Sisulu Success 2nd = 3 Royal Dream 3rd = 10 Ventimiglia 4th = 7 Wake Up Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Mahjong Princess | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:08 | 1st = 7 Mahjong Princess 2nd = 5 Simply Good 3rd = 8 Baroness Jill 4th = 6 Heineken Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Thrilling Boris | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Boris 2nd = 1 Miss Eldora 3rd = 9 Kirkham Coby 4th = 6 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Greenngold | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:03 | 1st = 9 Greenngold 2nd = 3 Rays Choice 3rd = 5 The Champ Is Here 4th = 4 Passaic River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Fudged | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Fudged 2nd = 9 No Tan Tat 3rd = 7 Linguist 4th = 6 Koccinea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 5 Lis Tureen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:59 | 1st = 5 Lis Tureen 2nd = 3 Cheersbigears 3rd = 9 Lark Rise 4th = 10 Captain Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Forest Token | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Forest Token 2nd = 3 Lucys Squiggle 3rd = 7 Uno Bliss 4th = 8 Gotta Cheer Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Hers Not His | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:55 | 1st = 7 Hers Not His 2nd = 5 Premier Bear 3rd = 1 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 8 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Laytons Crusader | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Laytons Crusader 2nd = 2 Webby Vanderquack 3rd = 5 Myboylolliepop 4th = 9 Toll Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 8 Cosmic Kheleyf | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Kheleyf 2nd = 6 Spalding Cove 3rd = 4 All Krupt 4th = 12 Mindstorms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Kraken Bolt | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Kraken Bolt 2nd = 2 Gold Odessa 3rd = 6 Boo Star 4th = 5 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Lektra Damage | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:49 | 1st = 6 Lektra Damage 2nd = 5 Logistic Kid 3rd = 9 Eppy Bale 4th = 3 Runaway Shaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Black On Gold | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Black On Gold 2nd = 5 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 6 Shaolin Kungfu 4th = 2 Oakfield Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Blackguards Corner | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:43 | 1st = 8 Blackguards Corner 2nd = 5 Djokovic 3rd = 6 The Almighty Johnson 4th = 1 I Got Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 6 Somerocksomeroll | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Somerocksomeroll 2nd = 4 Dominate The Dojo 3rd = 3 Reclusive 4th = 7 Allys Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Destiny | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Destiny 2nd = 5 Title 3rd = 4 Shaylor Andre 4th = 6 Pencil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Vergels Girl | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:33 | 1st = 6 Vergels Girl 2nd = 4 Shivarnee 3rd = 8 Karinya Mully 4th = 5 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:32 | 1st = 3 Allegro Gun 2nd = 1 Effective Power 3rd = 8 Two Up 4th = 6 Stole Me Wallet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Pearl Congenial | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 12 Pearl Congenial 2nd = 6 Airino 3rd = 10 Heluva Diva 4th = 4 Phoenix Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 5 Only Exit | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Only Exit 2nd = 8 Flying Maxine 3rd = 3 Valkyrie Candy 4th = 7 Nappo Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Jesterday | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Jesterday 2nd = 8 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 2 Hurricane Queen 4th = 3 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 10 Mongolian Storm | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:24 | 1st = 10 Mongolian Storm 2nd = 1 Baileys Rock 3rd = 14 Freedom Fighter 4th = 8 Mr Woodlea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 5 Heza Hussler | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Heza Hussler 2nd = 8 Later Baby 3rd = 3 Valik 4th = 6 Moonshaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Ginger Benz | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:19 | 1st = 5 Ginger Benz 2nd = 3 Maggie Benz 3rd = 1 Guy Fawkes 4th = 4 Sure You Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Miss Ballantine | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Miss Ballantine 2nd = 6 Fast Arli 3rd = 3 Valentino Rossa 4th = 1 Hostwin Vintage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Walkinshaw | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:13 | 1st = 5 Walkinshaw 2nd = 1 Van Mara 3rd = 7 Brydon Ideal 4th = 3 Minstrel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Hold Ya Breath | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Hold Ya Breath 2nd = 8 Need To Travel 3rd = 4 Pink Scissors 4th = 3 In The Crossfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 8 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:09 | 1st = 8 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 5 Brazen Bull 3rd = 6 Hercules Bale 4th = 7 Allen Varmint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 2 Waitandwatch | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Waitandwatch 2nd = 12 Smooth Truth 3rd = 9 Lil Lucky 4th = 8 Enigami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Making Time | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:04 | 1st = 2 Making Time 2nd = 3 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 6 Boston Lightning 4th = 7 Chai Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 2 Think It Through | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Think It Through 2nd = 3 Classy Package 3rd = 5 Stellagrey 4th = 8 Blazing Brax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Avamay | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Avamay 2nd = 1 Logan City 3rd = 5 Maywyn Pettycash 4th = 4 Shes All Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Lavros Jack | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:56 | 1st = 12 Lavros Jack 2nd = 1 Mekong Princess 3rd = 7 Shona Mary 4th = 5 Imperial Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Aburrido | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Aburrido 2nd = 6 Beccas Approval 3rd = 1 Sharp Songar 4th = 3 Kooringa Addison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Circle Game | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Circle Game 2nd = 2 Stratums Siren 3rd = 6 Critical Touch 4th = 7 Diamond Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 8 Wrecker One 3rd = 3 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 6 Violet Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 8 Makarewa Jake | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:45 | 1st = 8 Makarewa Jake 2nd = 5 Tereskova 3rd = 2 Arethusa Spur 4th = 9 Princess Mackendon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 6 Killawarra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Killawarra 2nd = 3 Black Barra 3rd = 1 Propshaft 4th = 7 Destony Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 13 Majella Magic | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:40 | 1st = 13 Majella Magic 2nd = 2 Baker Boy 3rd = 4 Mr Alfranco 4th = 16 Casino Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Maywyn If Lucky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Maywyn If Lucky 2nd = 1 Lots Of Time 3rd = 3 Yes Geronomo 4th = 5 Lady Perlita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 3 So Over It | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:36 | 1st = 3 So Over It 2nd = 6 Second Time 3rd = 2 Lets Go Sprite 4th = 5 Opawa Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:34 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 8 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 5 Skittish Express 4th = 3 Its for Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 5 Dylans Rojo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:30 | 1st = 5 Dylans Rojo 2nd = 4 Alart 3rd = 2 Binalong Road 4th = 8 Single Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Dyna Irminus | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 3 Lektra Flame 3rd = 7 Elleni Banner 4th = 2 Its A Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Thefixer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:26 | 1st = 3 Thefixer 2nd = 6 Tiger Thompson 3rd = 2 Billy Badger 4th = 5 Baileys Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Slipaslygrin | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Slipaslygrin 2nd = 7 Illawong Dreamtime 3rd = 1 Levi Jade 4th = 8 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 8 - 9 Cape Londonderry | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Cape Londonderry 2nd = 8 Avroson 3rd = 12 Shelbyville 4th = 1 Last Try Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Torpedo Man | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Torpedo Man 2nd = 3 Hassies Hassle 3rd = 8 Rosdue Goanna 4th = 5 Naomi Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Rakarazor | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Rakarazor 2nd = 8 Eclipse Me 3rd = 5 My Kiwi Lady 4th = 9 Ask Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 4 Black Hoodie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Black Hoodie 2nd = 8 Spanish Queen 3rd = 5 Tiger Whelan 4th = 3 Call Me Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Le Cavalier | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Le Cavalier 2nd = 5 Hay Now 3rd = 6 Black Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Lunar Shadow | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 8 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 5 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Andy 4th = 7 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Homebush Ariel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:06 | 1st = 2 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 3 Opawa Gumisie 3rd = 6 Ima Lucky Zarr 4th = 1 Cawbourne Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Jiriki | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:04 | 1st = 5 Jiriki 2nd = 6 Nippy Lippy 3rd = 3 Ludus Magnus 4th = 1 Impulse Buy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Lakota Sioux | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Lakota Sioux 2nd = 4 Hefner 3rd = 13 Yours Truthfully 4th = 14 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 You Jane | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 You Jane 2nd = 9 Troubling Times 3rd = 4 On The Wall 4th = 8 Spring Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Bronze Over | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:56 | 1st = 2 Bronze Over 2nd = 9 American Tart 3rd = 6 Mighty Flying Major 4th = 1 Pay Me Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 6 Aristotle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:54 | 1st = 6 Aristotle 2nd = 1 New Day Calling 3rd = 4 Master Lagoon 4th = 2 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 4 Our Renaissance | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Our Renaissance 2nd = 1 Dal Cielo 3rd = 7 Capitano 4th = 5 The Storeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 7 Dublin Bull 3rd = 1 Linco Bale 4th = 6 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Barefoot Barbie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Barefoot Barbie 2nd = 2 Valle De La Luna 3rd = 13 Circus Boy 4th = 10 Majestic Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Wattlebank Flyer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Wattlebank Flyer 2nd = 8 Im Paige 3rd = 2 Gottaluva Sunday 4th = 9 Royal Taz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 7 - 5 Uncle Tiger | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Uncle Tiger 2nd = 2 Chamois Road 3rd = 7 Emerenta 4th = 3 Lampedusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Jacoby Raider | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Jacoby Raider 2nd = 4 Zabdon Chevy 3rd = 8 What A Mess 4th = 2 Bitta Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Allegro Class | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:36 | 1st = 5 Allegro Class 2nd = 6 Sedgebrook Babe 3rd = 8 Mega Jet 4th = 1 Homebush Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 8 La Mancha Man 3rd = 2 Super Fella 4th = 4 Corrupt Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 4 Perizada | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Perizada 2nd = 1 Nat King Cu 3rd = 2 Hermosa Beach 4th = 8 American Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Mako | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Mako 2nd = 8 Grandis 3rd = 6 Rockstar Max 4th = 3 Sketchy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 12 Debaneyre | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:26 | 1st = 12 Debaneyre 2nd = 7 Firenze 3rd = 3 Ruthless Success 4th = 2 Kingdom Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 3 Dr Henleigh | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Dr Henleigh 2nd = 1 Artful Monty 3rd = 4 Ready Again 4th = 9 Captain Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Zipper It Patsy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:21 | 1st = 1 Zipper It Patsy 2nd = 3 Blixt 3rd = 5 Archie Wah Wah 4th = 8 Tinas Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Zouzoukakia | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Zouzoukakia 2nd = 6 Lifes Like That 3rd = 5 High Cost 4th = 3 Thomas The Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 8 Cosmic Denlyn | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Denlyn 2nd = 4 Maywyn Accolades 3rd = 2 Ripping Escape 4th = 7 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Mabilis Aso | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:14 | 1st = 1 Mabilis Aso 2nd = 8 Hippie Trend 3rd = 7 Magic Pass 4th = 4 Cosmic Taleya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 4 Petrossian | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Petrossian 2nd = 7 No Bad Blood 3rd = 15 Mr Entertainer 4th = 5 Hot Vinni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Yatul | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yatul 2nd = 10 Temujin 3rd = 8 Bingo Sally 4th = 2 Quisp Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 6 Bigtime Jason | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:06 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 1 Ready Made Size 3rd = 5 Izmirs Fury 4th = 2 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Northern Line | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:03 | 1st = 9 Northern Line 2nd = 4 Likeallofus 3rd = 5 Major Strike 4th = 1 Special Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Fast Mel | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:01 | 1st = 7 Fast Mel 2nd = 2 Tears For Alex 3rd = 1 Little Randle 4th = 3 Fashion Nyissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 6 - 7 Loyalty Man | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Loyalty Man 2nd = 8 London Fog 3rd = 2 Entre Nous 4th = 3 Kourkam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Burning Oak | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 4 Burning Oak 2nd = 5 Make Today Count 3rd = 1 All Three Grades 4th = 2 Auriga Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Riccardo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:56 | 1st = 8 Riccardo 2nd = 6 Unico Enchantress 3rd = 9 Stompem 4th = 7 His Royal Harness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 My Names Blondie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 My Names Blondie 2nd = 8 Bed Of Roses 3rd = 5 Blushing Mel 4th = 4 Tarlarni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Malachi Crunch | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Malachi Crunch 2nd = 3 Simply Striking 3rd = 14 Cynthius 4th = 12 Revenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Blue Magnum | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Blue Magnum 2nd = 4 May Tell 3rd = 1 Ferndale Gara 4th = 7 Senorita Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Rocknroll Princess | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Rocknroll Princess 2nd = 7 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 8 Wynberg Sally 4th = 3 Corroboree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 2 Galaxy Falls | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Galaxy Falls 2nd = 7 Goldphon 3rd = 4 Kid Me 4th = 6 Classy Carmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Cheyenne Black | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:41 | 1st = 7 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 10 Cee Sunrise 3rd = 2 Miss Murderous 4th = 4 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Good Luck Malela | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Good Luck Malela 2nd = 7 Just Truckin 3rd = 9 Landed 4th = 8 Guadalupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Jethrowtull | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Jethrowtull 2nd = 4 Midnight Furia 3rd = 2 Ninja Thommo 4th = 8 Tiger Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 9 Vito Baxter | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:36 | 1st = 9 Vito Baxter 2nd = 8 Lover 3rd = 4 Bear Inda Square 4th = 3 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 9 Alyssas Dream | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 9 Alyssas Dream 2nd = 2 Sneaker 3rd = 7 Dont Seamus 4th = 5 Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Credit Card Miss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Credit Card Miss 2nd = 11 Eyebea Danser 3rd = 2 Stimuli 4th = 7 Tilbury Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Vanhalem | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Vanhalem 2nd = 6 As Kiwi As 3rd = 11 Sweet Loress 4th = 1 Living Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Turanza Bonanza | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Turanza Bonanza 2nd = 2 Callaway 3rd = 1 Josie Jo 4th = 10 Mystic Bind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 6 Tzar Knight | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:24 | 1st = 6 Tzar Knight 2nd = 2 Logic Lad 3rd = 4 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 3 Ashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Burmach | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Burmach 2nd = 5 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 8 Hereiam 4th = 1 Any Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Sookies Lad | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Sookies Lad 2nd = 5 Evening In Paris 3rd = 3 Secret Mantra 4th = 7 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 5 - 5 Nitro Nick | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Nitro Nick 2nd = 2 Definia 3rd = 9 This Is The Show 4th = 7 As Bad As Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Awesome Signs | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Awesome Signs 2nd = 2 Grin Diddle 3rd = 8 Jack Bauer 4th = 3 Look Us Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Gina Sannette | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Gina Sannette 2nd = 6 Blonde Gift 3rd = 3 Ralphonic 4th = 8 Cuddley Dudley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 8 Chadana | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Chadana 2nd = 1 Calabash Express 3rd = 9 Maddison Avenue 4th = 5 Her Name Is Rio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Tranquil Rue | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:11 | 1st = 5 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 6 Fast Rigby 3rd = 7 Magic Latte 4th = 9 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Patriot Code | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:08 | 1st = 2 Patriot Code 2nd = 7 Liverpool Striker 3rd = 8 Fire N Vice 4th = 4 Boutonniere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Meehan Dan | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Meehan Dan 2nd = 8 Meehan Sox 3rd = 5 Hearing De Novo 4th = 4 Dashing Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Donkey Tron | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Donkey Tron 2nd = 2 Alouette Jack 3rd = 4 Jax Mikado 4th = 3 Bless em All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Zamex | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Zamex 2nd = 13 St Hilary 3rd = 7 Mark My Word 4th = 1 Baggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Spanish Armada | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:01 | 1st = 3 Spanish Armada 2nd = 5 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 1 Smiley Sophie 4th = 2 Major Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Blue Mcqueen | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Blue Mcqueen 2nd = 5 Swift Yarn 3rd = 6 Kissing Carter 4th = 7 Exterminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Red River Rufus 2nd = 8 Crazy Sprite 3rd = 1 Vaudeville 4th = 5 Bungaloo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Love None | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Love None 2nd = 12 Penny Dreadful 3rd = 7 Bonnie Sare 4th = 10 Kaydence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Allegro Runnings | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Allegro Runnings 2nd = 8 African Princess 3rd = 3 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 2 Kalisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 My Trial By Jury | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:49 | 1st = 4 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 5 My Ajaye 3rd = 11 Surface To Air 4th = 2 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 4 - 4 Arachne | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Arachne 2nd = 2 Harason 3rd = 8 Commands The Stage 4th = 5 Rosielu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Jerry Can | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Jerry Can 2nd = 2 Nitro Monkey 3rd = 7 One Call Away 4th = 6 Multicam Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Marlows Express | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:39 | 1st = 4 Marlows Express 2nd = 8 Cullquin Bomber 3rd = 7 Weekend in Paris 4th = 1 White Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Kooringal Star | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Kooringal Star 2nd = 8 Zuzzudio 3rd = 4 Its Business Time 4th = 3 Freedom Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Galactic Dragon | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 4 Galactic Dragon 2nd = 3 Tanjira 3rd = 2 Tank Tank 4th = 8 Our Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Henree Winkler | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 1 Henree Winkler 2nd = 12 Itsagem 3rd = 11 Dr Watson 4th = 7 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 Fassler | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:28 | 1st = 7 Fassler 2nd = 2 Beau Isa 3rd = 3 Harold Victor 4th = 6 Giftoflife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Carbon Racer | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Carbon Racer 2nd = 5 Elusive Zesta 3rd = 7 Girl In Gold 4th = 4 Donna Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 8 Johnny Boy | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Johnny Boy 2nd = 2 Waikiki Creek 3rd = 1 Arborstone 4th = 10 Perry White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 2 Bills A Goodie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Bills A Goodie 2nd = 12 Parnossos 3rd = 4 Halberd 4th = 7 Wingleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 3 Cryers Bob | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Cryers Bob 2nd = 1 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 6 Bushmans Faith 4th = 2 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Sewican | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Sewican 2nd = 6 Our Mega Dream 3rd = 9 Waste Of Time 4th = 8 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 3 - 5 Electric Charlie | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 5 Electric Charlie 2nd = 9 Maibe She Bites 3rd = 12 Prating 4th = 1 Al Gerard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Pistol And Boo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Pistol And Boo 2nd = 7 Bold Opal 3rd = 3 Izzy Power 4th = 2 Dessert Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Blackjacks Back | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:04 | 1st = 5 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 2 Bordeaux Miss 3rd = 10 Blue Boy 4th = 1 All Inn Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 8 Hesperos | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:03 | 1st = 8 Hesperos 2nd = 9 Royal Stamp 3rd = 2 Sakhumzi 4th = 6 Von Tilly With Luv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 John Limes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 John Limes 2nd = 6 Irka Jakit 3rd = 1 Rose Limes 4th = 4 Baurna Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 1 Lincoln Blue | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Lincoln Blue 2nd = 14 Rayas 3rd = 7 No Fuss Gus 4th = 10 Enchanting Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 10 Delirium | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Delirium 2nd = 9 Cougar 3rd = 11 Rustic Feel 4th = 3 Desk Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Shebas Diva | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:50 | 1st = 7 Shebas Diva 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 8 Grand Diddle 4th = 6 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Superior Swagger | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Superior Swagger 2nd = 6 Stroke of Genius 3rd = 7 Galaxy Star 4th = 5 Bambalam Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 7 Deneeky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:45 | 1st = 7 Deneeky 2nd = 1 Imperial Eagle 3rd = 2 Zioptimus 4th = 4 Trust In A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Goldies Run | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Goldies Run 2nd = 1 Spinach 3rd = 8 Brinza 4th = 4 Marcado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 He Ticks All Boxes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:39 | 1st = 6 He Ticks All Boxes 2nd = 1 Curtis Maguire 3rd = 5 Swift Approval 4th = 3 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 2 - 11 Miss Belle Geddes | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:35 | 1st = 11 Miss Belle Geddes 2nd = 5 Sierra Raider 3rd = 14 Josies Cruiser 4th = 6 Tiger On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Cookie Cutter | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:33 | 1st = 7 Cookie Cutter 2nd = 2 Magic Wishes 3rd = 8 Aprils Jokin 4th = 1 Kobi Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 4 Two Seasons | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:29 | 1st = 4 Two Seasons 2nd = 8 Dontron 3rd = 1 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 7 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Lucy Rose | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:28 | 1st = 6 Lucy Rose 2nd = 2 Curdled 3rd = 5 Up Trumpz 4th = 4 Let It Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Odd Boots | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Odd Boots 2nd = 3 Hurricane Bertha 3rd = 6 Lady Yorgi 4th = 2 Podium Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Swinging Skirts | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:23 | 1st = 11 Swinging Skirts 2nd = 1 Francome 3rd = 10 Eepa Neema 4th = 13 Darscape Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Double Hope | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Double Hope 2nd = 5 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 4 Jessie Doo 4th = 6 Agent Doggett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Wow Madonna | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Wow Madonna 2nd = 9 Opawa Idol 3rd = 5 Kalonga 4th = 2 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Tzar Norma | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Tzar Norma 2nd = 3 Stars Big Boy 3rd = 4 Immortal Panther 4th = 1 Galloping Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Cryers Sid | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Cryers Sid 2nd = 1 Hong Shen 3rd = 4 Rooftop Romeo 4th = 7 Gammys Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Sodeska | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:04 | 1st = 6 Sodeska 2nd = 4 Day Tourer 3rd = 7 Silknsun 4th = 8 Mosquito Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wodonga Race 1 - 8 Fuhryk | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Fuhryk 2nd = 3 Cambodian Prince 3rd = 1 Baradine Boy 4th = 5 Hes Got Spunk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 4 Barbs Bloss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:57 | 1st = 4 Barbs Bloss 2nd = 1 Gunna Flash 3rd = 7 Ghost Pepper 4th = 8 Rockbolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 Ohoka Hunter | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:56 | 1st = 4 Ohoka Hunter 2nd = 6 Zabambi 3rd = 7 Kingman 4th = 8 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Strummer Express | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:53 | 1st = 7 Strummer Express 2nd = 6 El Gran Camino 3rd = 5 Assemble Nitro 4th = 2 Podium Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 10 North and South | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:48 | 1st = 10 North and South 2nd = 9 Summers Day 3rd = 8 Miss Appleton 4th = 5 Salamanca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Star Eagle | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 Star Eagle 2nd = 2 Cosmic Wave 3rd = 6 Satellite Doll 4th = 4 Panic Prone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Shift The Blame | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 Shift The Blame 2nd = 2 Jinja Jaffa 3rd = 8 Spring Sam 4th = 6 Opawa Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Mini Tron | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Mini Tron 2nd = 4 Hooded Troyer 3rd = 3 Lireva 4th = 8 Jimbo Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 4 Another Rouse 3rd = 6 Gee She Roks 4th = 5 Bushmans Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Serious Torque | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:22 | 1st = 7 Serious Torque 2nd = 1 Go Tommo 4th = 3 Too Much Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Lebron Slam | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 Lebron Slam 2nd = 5 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 7 Alouette Josie 4th = 8 Reminator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 5 Whispering | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:13 | 1st = 5 Whispering 2nd = 14 Konohiki 3rd = 11 Foxy Wolf 4th = 7 Malacanto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Mummys Ok | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:10 | 1st = 6 Mummys Ok 2nd = 5 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 7 Azumi Spice 4th = 1 Tabbella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Zipping Marlisa | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Zipping Marlisa 2nd = 3 Draxler 3rd = 6 Goldstar Archie 4th = 1 Opawa Anthony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Jacks Miss | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Jacks Miss 2nd = 8 Gold Rush Dozer 3rd = 3 Octo Burn 4th = 9 Cathys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Blinky | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 11:47 | 1st = 3 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 7 Dixie Miss 3rd = 2 Brooke Davis 4th = 8 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 14 Vitalia | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 11:38 | 1st = 14 Vitalia 2nd = 7 Star Emerald 3rd = 1 Fruition 4th = 4 Wazuzu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Whose He | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 11:29 | 1st = 1 Whose He 2nd = 8 Smash Demand 3rd = 3 Broken Penniless 4th = 7 Rocket Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Goldstar Coco | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 11:12 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 6 Opawa Racer 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Ridge 4th = 1 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 4 Endeavour | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 11:03 | 1st = 4 Endeavour 2nd = 2 Guarantor 3rd = 5 Dragon Beauty 4th = 8 Jonquil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Maismore Terra | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 10:54 | 1st = 7 Maismore Terra 2nd = 5 Mulberry Thunder 3rd = 6 Tepirita Wyatt 4th = 4 White Not Wong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Kiwi Breeze | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 10:37 | 1st = 3 Kiwi Breeze 2nd = 1 Trendy Blake 3rd = 5 Opawa Velocette 4th = 2 Goldstar Tu Puc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Princess Rihanna | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 10:28 | 1st = 6 Princess Rihanna 2nd = 8 Sophies Choice 3rd = 3 Caesours Dream 4th = 10 Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Whats Wong | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 10:19 | 1st = 1 Whats Wong 2nd = 2 Homebush Stormy 3rd = 3 Ohoka Angel 4th = 4 Falconhurst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Sophies Last | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 10:01 | 1st = 4 Sophies Last 2nd = 2 Blazin Action 3rd = 8 Machine Man 4th = 5 Fabres Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Incredible Lulu | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 0:56 | 1st = 2 Incredible Lulu 2nd = 4 Freeway Shadow 3rd = 9 Rinaldo Reason 4th = 1 Wise Spirited |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Honda Monelli | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 0:37 | 1st = 6 Honda Monelli 2nd = 4 Major General 3rd = 10 Clangers 4th = 7 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Major Flo | ||
Fri Nov 25 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Major Flo 2nd = 1 Velo Beaver 3rd = 5 Costa Sea 4th = 4 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Capri Belle | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 23:57 | 1st = 6 Capri Belle 2nd = 4 Anna Monelli 3rd = 8 Kansas Rose 4th = 7 Lil Miss Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Starlight Audrey | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 23:42 | 1st = 4 Starlight Audrey 2nd = 2 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 7 Shirio Okami 4th = 1 Miami Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Constant Rama | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 23:27 | 1st = 3 Constant Rama 2nd = 1 Commander Jayjay 3rd = 4 Wicked Pursuit 4th = 2 Trendy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 23:12 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 5 Starlight Beauty 3rd = 8 Tamaar Tux 4th = 6 Market Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Industrial | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:53 | 1st = 1 Industrial 2nd = 4 Huey Keeping 3rd = 6 Fairs Fair 4th = 8 Scenic Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 8 Zipping Bubba | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Zipping Bubba 2nd = 2 Back Street Boy 3rd = 6 Chill Jill 4th = 4 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Oh Watta Texan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Oh Watta Texan 2nd = 1 Bebington 3rd = 6 Nova Magic 4th = 2 Night Prancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Belfast Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 5 Good Odds Debbie 3rd = 3 Millas Pride 4th = 4 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 7 Gypsy Flash | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Gypsy Flash 2nd = 3 Bit Pushy 3rd = 1 Miss Sonoma 4th = 6 Finding Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:26 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tango 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 3 At The Neck 4th = 1 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Walk Woody Walk | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:18 | 1st = 7 Walk Woody Walk 2nd = 1 Surfs Magic 3rd = 2 Shanlyn Percy 4th = 6 Zall Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:15 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 3 Nosey Flyer 3rd = 7 Cool Hawk 4th = 5 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 8 Silver Label | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:10 | 1st = 8 Silver Label 2nd = 6 Sweet Runner 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 3 Brindle Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Woozie Doozie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Woozie Doozie 2nd = 8 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 1 Liberty Legs 4th = 6 Betown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Sheza Good Size | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Sheza Good Size 2nd = 4 Vincent 3rd = 5 Gunner Succeed 4th = 6 What About Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Light em Lylah | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Light em Lylah 2nd = 1 Maleune 3rd = 7 Hyundai Hawk 4th = 5 Rub The Buddha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Unique Leo | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Unique Leo 2nd = 2 Nagus 3rd = 8 Mini Earner 4th = 3 Silk Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 3 Adrians Gold | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:49 | 1st = 3 Adrians Gold 2nd = 4 Ela Dodger 3rd = 1 Burra Miss 4th = 2 True Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Macadam | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Macadam 2nd = 7 Patjack Lomar 3rd = 5 Atomic Opie 4th = 1 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 7 Crazy Vixon 3rd = 6 This Time Reba 4th = 4 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Fast Azz El | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:35 | 1st = 7 Fast Azz El 2nd = 8 Dr Compulsion 3rd = 6 Its My Secret 4th = 1 Cosmic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Fiery Achiever | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 5 Aldebaran Macha 3rd = 6 Might Be Luck 4th = 4 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Zipping Flynn | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 5 Annas Ann 3rd = 4 West On Liam 4th = 6 Hidden Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 1 Miss Delaware | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Miss Delaware 2nd = 6 Dawn Mini 3rd = 2 Vidi Vici 4th = 9 Ibrox Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Chaotic Magic | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Chaotic Magic 2nd = 5 Velocity Lavinia 3rd = 1 Chief Start 4th = 6 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Always Rockin | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Always Rockin 2nd = 2 Shes Gifted 3rd = 3 Lalah 4th = 4 Redbank Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Tripum | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Tripum 2nd = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 5 Split Image 4th = 7 Major Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 2 Black Pontiac | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:11 | 1st = 2 Black Pontiac 2nd = 8 General Soreness 3rd = 6 Down Every Road 4th = 4 Monster Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 West On Sutro | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 West On Sutro 2nd = 2 Zip Zap 3rd = 4 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 6 Kalden Sassenach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 4 Gelignite Joan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Gelignite Joan 2nd = 5 Fabulous Five 3rd = 3 Packed Chevy 4th = 9 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 4 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 3 Sullenberger 4th = 1 Rocky Carrington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 2 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 8 Temnick 3rd = 4 Velocity Kyzon 4th = 3 Asa Abbandando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Fays Magic | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Fays Magic 2nd = 8 Apatite 3rd = 2 Obi Kenobi 4th = 6 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 5 Dr Darkrai | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Dr Darkrai 2nd = 8 Master Mordecai 3rd = 1 Sir Richard 4th = 9 Little Tacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Lettuce Go Pippa | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Lettuce Go Pippa 2nd = 7 Roarn 3rd = 3 Master Of The Vale 4th = 2 Billy King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Queen Audrey | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Queen Audrey 2nd = 8 Slick Oscar 3rd = 9 Zipping Montana 4th = 5 Dokmai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Perfect Sister | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Perfect Sister 2nd = 2 Still Coming 3rd = 4 Miss Beast 4th = 7 El Malamute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 5 Not Like Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 5 Not Like Tommy 2nd = 8 Steves Jewel 3rd = 7 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 1 Van Gisbergen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Pushinupdaisies | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Pushinupdaisies 2nd = 1 Silent Growl 3rd = 8 Machli 4th = 5 Real Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 5 Invictus Lawless | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:27 | 1st = 5 Invictus Lawless 2nd = 9 Loud Lana 3rd = 2 Becky Bale 4th = 1 Lucky Tetris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Another Kainane | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Another Kainane 2nd = 2 Mystagogy 3rd = 1 Dorado 4th = 8 Big Red Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Old Material | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Old Material 2nd = 2 Gojo Mojo 3rd = 4 Midnight Edition 4th = 1 Im A Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Jack Starzzz | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Jack Starzzz 2nd = 3 Lucky Art 3rd = 4 Blackbird Power 4th = 9 Clementsorrell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 6 One Hill | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:12 | 1st = 6 One Hill 2nd = 1 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 2 Knight Sprite 4th = 5 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Burnt Orange | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:09 | 1st = 4 Burnt Orange 2nd = 2 Jacks Rainbow 3rd = 5 El Surrao 4th = 6 Riverside Deb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Savannah Joan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Savannah Joan 2nd = 1 Armatree Boy 3rd = 6 Flash Lock 4th = 8 Firefly Nuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 11 Terror Man | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 Terror Man 2nd = 7 Giant Steps 3rd = 6 Runfortheroses 4th = 1 Goodtime Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Sir Reginald | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Sir Reginald 2nd = 3 Always A Diva 3rd = 8 Velocity Hezza 4th = 5 Blazin Mischief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 2 Sillybilly Bling | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Sillybilly Bling 2nd = 8 Pingu 3rd = 5 Jesterday 4th = 10 Chief Brit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 1 Hopes Magic | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hopes Magic 2nd = 2 Salyn Sal 3rd = 4 Spicy Attitude 4th = 7 Stonebrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Ned Pepper | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:47 | 1st = 7 Ned Pepper 2nd = 1 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 2 Louie Finn 4th = 6 Boobalaga Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Azurite | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Azurite 2nd = 8 Flying Smooth 3rd = 2 Leopardstown 4th = 4 Ok Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Kims Love | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:41 | 1st = 6 Kims Love 2nd = 1 High Balling 3rd = 4 Goose Lorange 4th = 5 Luck Box Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Lektra Damage | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Lektra Damage 2nd = 3 Logistic Kid 3rd = 1 Koch 4th = 6 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 4 Scots Dunker | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Scots Dunker 2nd = 6 Fipa Middleton 3rd = 1 Bob On 4th = 7 Molly Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Star Of Memphis | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 4 Keayang Da Vinci 3rd = 3 Artsterical 4th = 2 Untythehood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 7 Embellish | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Embellish 2nd = 3 Alpha Iris 3rd = 6 Oh Boy 4th = 2 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Lorimer Lad | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:25 | 1st = 8 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 7 Johnnys Return 3rd = 5 Gilberto 4th = 6 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Whatta Rebel | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Whatta Rebel 2nd = 2 Zedstar 3rd = 8 Emilys Heart 4th = 9 Ziam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 Arrived In Time | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Arrived In Time 2nd = 8 The Champ Is Here 3rd = 7 Vienna Boy 4th = 9 Watch The Dealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Bryden Dora | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Bryden Dora 2nd = 5 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 6 Xan Mai 4th = 4 Deadset Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Toms Gift | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Toms Gift 2nd = 7 Mudslinger 3rd = 4 Blitzen Bell 4th = 3 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Joes Drinking | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Joes Drinking 2nd = 5 Josie Rumble 3rd = 6 Price Rise 4th = 3 El Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Starlight Lucy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:06 | 1st = 2 Starlight Lucy 2nd = 1 Fancy Minter 3rd = 4 Harry Fields 4th = 8 Proven Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Gidah | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 19:01 | 1st = 9 Gidah 2nd = 7 Opia 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 8 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Winsome Ryder | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Winsome Ryder 2nd = 7 Rebel Lad 3rd = 3 Secret Soldier 4th = 4 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Frosty Flyer | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:56 | 1st = 1 Frosty Flyer 2nd = 3 Gravity Wolf 3rd = 8 Spring It On 4th = 4 Southern Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Kirabilli Dawson | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Kirabilli Dawson 2nd = 5 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 2 Desert Spike 4th = 3 Zipping Ethan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Nathan Baxter | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Nathan Baxter 2nd = 4 Carmyle 3rd = 1 Solitary 4th = 3 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 8 Jessie Kathleen | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 Jessie Kathleen 2nd = 1 Consolidate 3rd = 5 Pawlee 4th = 4 Post To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Zipping Moss | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Zipping Moss 2nd = 2 On Edge 3rd = 3 Rogers Dreamin 4th = 6 Zelemar Bomba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Provincial | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 Provincial 2nd = 5 Five Ay Em 3rd = 1 Tooram Lad 4th = 2 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Auberon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:38 | 1st = 4 Auberon 2nd = 3 Valkyrie Candy 3rd = 1 Missed Control 4th = 8 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 6 Allen Varmint 3rd = 1 Il Bacaro 4th = 8 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Hatchet Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Hatchet Bale 2nd = 2 Allen Journo 3rd = 3 Time Taker 4th = 4 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Pickpocket | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Pickpocket 2nd = 11 Amazing Vance 3rd = 6 Sondel 4th = 5 Gottan Itch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Split System | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:23 | 1st = 1 Split System 2nd = 5 Not The One 3rd = 4 Lonesome Duk 4th = 3 Immortal Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Leighmont | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:19 | 1st = 2 Leighmont 2nd = 3 Subtle Advice 3rd = 7 Big Abraxas 4th = 1 He Gets It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Sacramento Sal | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 8 Echelonic Action 3rd = 10 Eppy Bale 4th = 6 Ernie Old |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Kashmir Cashe | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Kashmir Cashe 2nd = 8 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 3 Trigger Lee 4th = 2 Destini Seajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 10 The Big Le Boomski | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:10 | 1st = 10 The Big Le Boomski 2nd = 15 Star Bid 3rd = 4 Academy Hill 4th = 6 Rush Of Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 Bluechip Pyrenees | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:05 | 1st = 3 Bluechip Pyrenees 2nd = 1 Forever Arma 3rd = 7 Classy Banyula 4th = 4 Lively Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Spring Agustus | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Spring Agustus 2nd = 7 General Cloud 3rd = 4 Gagan 4th = 5 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 5 Under Worked | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Under Worked 2nd = 6 Shannonsablast 3rd = 1 Better Than Max 4th = 7 Trikala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Minnesota | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Minnesota 2nd = 2 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 3 La Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Atarartzi | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Atarartzi 2nd = 2 Close The Beaches 3rd = 3 Meteors Man 4th = 8 Courtzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Wheres Savannah | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 1 Daintree Alice 3rd = 7 Running Home 4th = 4 Despicable Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 March With Ors | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 March With Ors 2nd = 6 Corporal Luna 3rd = 4 Real Social 4th = 8 Glenferrie Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Down Sized Up | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Down Sized Up 2nd = 5 Ginger Benz 3rd = 2 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 8 Hold My Beer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 9 Lillooet | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:35 | 1st = 9 Lillooet 2nd = 13 Tonna Power 3rd = 3 Bandit Bay 4th = 2 Safety Peg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Eaton Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Eaton Bale 2nd = 1 Become The Fuse 3rd = 7 Mahogany Saphire 4th = 2 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 9 Cosmic Kilby | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:28 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Kilby 2nd = 8 Country Jane 3rd = 3 Perfect Rider 4th = 6 Turbo Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 6 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:23 | 1st = 6 Sevens Hope 2nd = 5 Franco Novak 3rd = 10 Medal Of Honour 4th = 4 Beetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Spring Destiny | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Spring Destiny 2nd = 4 August Flame 3rd = 1 Farmor Diva 4th = 7 On The Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Dotherighthing | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Dotherighthing 2nd = 2 Straight Gold 3rd = 7 Wildebeast 4th = 1 El Capo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Hes An Omen | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Hes An Omen 2nd = 2 Behind The Mask 3rd = 3 Elrond Bale 4th = 6 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Onlykidding | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Onlykidding 2nd = 2 Mach Cullen 3rd = 7 Liberalitus 4th = 6 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Alpha Castor | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Alpha Castor 2nd = 7 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 2 Westlakes Nez 4th = 9 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Hes A Moral | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Hes A Moral 2nd = 2 Kiss The Stars 3rd = 6 Corcovado 4th = 1 Prince Tarkeida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Just Size | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:58 | 1st = 4 Just Size 2nd = 3 Bentaxle 3rd = 7 Get Shorty 4th = 6 Farmor Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 11 Vitervo Star | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 11 Vitervo Star 2nd = 1 Carry On Jake 3rd = 2 Deep Chartreuse 4th = 6 Lanikai Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Teflon Tommy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Teflon Tommy 2nd = 4 Quink 3rd = 6 Destini Soprano 4th = 9 Over The Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Wynberg Terror | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 6 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 4 Don Boston 3rd = 9 Blazing Terror 4th = 1 Magical Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Showtime Sally | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Showtime Sally 2nd = 3 Dashing Diamond 3rd = 4 Might And Magic 4th = 2 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Doubos | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Doubos 2nd = 8 Diamond Racer 3rd = 6 Ahmah Star 4th = 9 Montana Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Samantha Benz | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Samantha Benz 2nd = 8 Bogie Comet 3rd = 4 Drop Short 4th = 7 Binalong Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Mattgregor | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:33 | 1st = 12 Mattgregor 2nd = 6 Sir Semper Fidelis 3rd = 10 Ketut 4th = 8 Quaint Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Sweet Melody | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Sweet Melody 2nd = 9 Ghenwaa 3rd = 3 Black Mary 4th = 5 Forever True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Media Street | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Media Street 2nd = 1 Onya Elsa 3rd = 10 Shiro 4th = 4 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 8 Brazen Bullet 3rd = 1 Latigo 4th = 2 Razzle Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Indian Light | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Indian Light 2nd = 8 Uno Sparti 3rd = 1 Emerley Sprite 4th = 6 Punishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 13 Bringit | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 13 Bringit 2nd = 2 Charlie Royale 3rd = 11 The Weald 4th = 6 Dream Stepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Way Of Shadows | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 2 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 4 Aston Danger 3rd = 9 Issue 4th = 3 Midnight Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Franco Tariq | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Franco Tariq 2nd = 5 Just Tootsie 3rd = 1 Internationaltuffguy 4th = 2 Millwood Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Molly Chapta | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:09 | 1st = 7 Molly Chapta 2nd = 1 Bryden Lady 3rd = 4 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 2 Kalara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Tinto Elemento | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Tinto Elemento 2nd = 1 Party Pardee 3rd = 5 Daunting Lass 4th = 6 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 6 Dill Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Dill Bale 2nd = 7 Big Tex 3rd = 1 Sardonyx 4th = 3 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Peeking Duck | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Peeking Duck 2nd = 1 Rakti Roulette 3rd = 9 Nina Peak 4th = 4 Reigning In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Brienne | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Brienne 2nd = 2 Hard Luck Story 3rd = 8 Smart Judo 4th = 3 Crumps Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Tallyho Bromac | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:52 | 1st = 2 Tallyho Bromac 2nd = 6 Majestic Major 3rd = 3 Mind The Wire 4th = 4 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Kaan Pakmak | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:49 | 1st = 1 Kaan Pakmak 2nd = 5 Spiritual Man 3rd = 4 Big Dippa 4th = 3 Spectraille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 4 Hardaway Alteva | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:46 | 1st = 4 Hardaway Alteva 2nd = 5 Oh So Ratty 3rd = 1 Frisco Bay 4th = 3 Bucking Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 I Wanna Be A Jeep | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 I Wanna Be A Jeep 2nd = 13 Sacromonte 3rd = 12 Natural Predator 4th = 1 Landmarks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Rirtakki | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Rirtakki 2nd = 3 Wicked Tuna 3rd = 1 Myrniong Floyd 4th = 7 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Deed | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Deed 2nd = 10 Druid Bale 3rd = 8 Best Of Brit 4th = 1 Magical Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Extreme Prince | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Extreme Prince 2nd = 5 Come Cullect 3rd = 7 Spike Bromac 4th = 2 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Vantaggio | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Vantaggio 2nd = 1 Le Boss 3rd = 4 Rock Of Caiseal 4th = 6 Von Galleta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Lyncar Teagan | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Lyncar Teagan 2nd = 4 Lashing Jackson 3rd = 7 Chief Hiawatha 4th = 8 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Rightoncue | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:25 | 1st = 7 Rightoncue 2nd = 6 Pulsar 3rd = 2 Our Neddy Boy 4th = 1 Stop Crying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 5 Quick Glance | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:22 | 1st = 5 Quick Glance 2nd = 7 Fab Seven 3rd = 6 Fred The Weapon 4th = 3 Star Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Bob Gage | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Bob Gage 2nd = 6 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 2 Oliver Winkle 4th = 4 Our Missie Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 3 Prancer Dancer | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Prancer Dancer 2nd = 4 Lisheen 3rd = 1 Dantes Spirit 4th = 6 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 3 Pats Destiny | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Pats Destiny 2nd = 12 Bettchally Miss 3rd = 8 Mias Got Class 4th = 11 Belles Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Capra Ross | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Capra Ross 2nd = 2 Blatter 3rd = 3 Princess Roman 4th = 4 Dolly Dyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 No Sparkle Leica | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:04 | 1st = 2 No Sparkle Leica 2nd = 8 Heez Beez Neez 3rd = 5 Celestial Prince 4th = 9 Heza Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 6 Exclusive Heights | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 6 Exclusive Heights 2nd = 4 Carvalho 3rd = 10 Dawns Sunrise 4th = 8 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Speedie Mcardle | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Speedie Mcardle 2nd = 8 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 4 Zahven Banner 4th = 7 Comet Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Ruff State 3rd = 4 Mrs Bubbles 4th = 8 Penny Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Outback Pirate | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Outback Pirate 2nd = 6 Decali 3rd = 3 Quiet Reflection 4th = 5 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Nikis Lad | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Nikis Lad 2nd = 8 Chop A Log 3rd = 7 Coopers Shadow 4th = 6 Queen Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 6 Corey Odonohue 3rd = 1 Threo 4th = 4 Calcavado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Tijuana Icon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:39 | 1st = 7 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 3 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 4 Klemmer 4th = 8 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Lucky Meteor | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Lucky Meteor 2nd = 6 Flaming Aces 3rd = 5 Hydrazine 4th = 7 Ekibuuka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 7 Ballet Master | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Ballet Master 2nd = 2 Ritchford 3rd = 16 Lucky Beau 4th = 12 What A Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Senor Slamma | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Senor Slamma 2nd = 7 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 2 Droopys Jacket 4th = 4 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Mistercool Sea Eyre | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 4 Mistercool Sea Eyre 2nd = 5 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 7 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 3 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Harung | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 Harung 2nd = 8 Last One 3rd = 10 Back For Love 4th = 6 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Sunrise Glory | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Sunrise Glory 2nd = 6 Flying Fero 3rd = 5 Cross Question 4th = 3 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 5 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 8 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 6 Backpacker 4th = 7 Lachlan Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Illdoitwhenimready | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Illdoitwhenimready 2nd = 3 Melpark Royal Son 3rd = 1 Turn Up Trumps 4th = 5 Lavros Segil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Alabama Charge | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Alabama Charge 2nd = 6 Condolences 3rd = 10 Pocketeering 4th = 4 Nangawooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 8 Sol Invictus | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:58 | 1st = 8 Sol Invictus 2nd = 1 Dziah 4th = 5 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 12 Eye Of Horus | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:55 | 1st = 12 Eye Of Horus 2nd = 11 Dancetime 3rd = 10 Harvard Graduate 4th = 5 Interject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Lini Danco | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Lini Danco 2nd = 7 Shoot Fruits 3rd = 8 Rusty Find 4th = 1 Purple Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 3 Hotham Lad 3rd = 7 Aston Kody 4th = 6 Caustic Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Eagle Tee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:46 | 1st = 1 Eagle Tee 2nd = 6 Mina Allen 3rd = 3 Miss Blue Sky 4th = 7 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 The Male Model | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:42 | 1st = 5 The Male Model 2nd = 1 Snowflake Stride 3rd = 9 Good Job 4th = 10 Never Never Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 3 Homebush Fine | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Homebush Fine 2nd = 4 Dragon Queen 3rd = 8 Mark Be Good 4th = 1 Smash Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 9 Open House | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Open House 2nd = 3 Go Public 3rd = 10 Rokurokubi 4th = 5 Wilt The Stilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Say Sayang | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Say Sayang 2nd = 8 Watta Barghest 3rd = 9 Molly Maze 4th = 7 Magic Can Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 3 Southern Honey | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:26 | 1st = 3 Southern Honey 2nd = 7 Know Leave 3rd = 8 Homebush Skip 4th = 4 Rhinegolde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Sierra 3rd = 7 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 1 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Aimalac Millie | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Aimalac Millie 2nd = 3 Madam Fran 3rd = 5 Cliveden House 4th = 11 Gold Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Droopys Dasher | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Droopys Dasher 2nd = 9 Mighty Matlock 3rd = 6 Minstrel Prince 4th = 3 Capetown Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Opawa Anthony | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Opawa Anthony 2nd = 4 Draxler 3rd = 6 Velvet Girl 4th = 2 Goldstar Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Alfie Diamond | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Alfie Diamond 2nd = 9 Little Arjay 3rd = 5 Fabershak 4th = 1 Wind Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 3 Holly Blue Blood | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Holly Blue Blood 2nd = 1 Another Belle 3rd = 4 Another Liz 4th = 6 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Inequity | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 13:01 | 1st = 7 Inequity 2nd = 6 Dream A Little 3rd = 10 Aston Asteroid 4th = 3 Fabrevale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 2 Take The Crown | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:57 | 1st = 2 Take The Crown 2nd = 9 Baroque Up 3rd = 3 Dr Trojan 4th = 4 Ferrari Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Chicago Black | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:53 | 1st = 1 Chicago Black 2nd = 4 Timely Reminder 3rd = 5 Goldstar Bomber 4th = 2 Smash Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Fear The Phoenix | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Fear The Phoenix 2nd = 1 My Gidget 3rd = 4 Dossys Fancy 4th = 2 Bella Nonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Hard Questions | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Hard Questions 2nd = 2 Regalyn 3rd = 5 Odin Slayer 4th = 1 Lagoon Mytye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Sheez Hi Octane | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:41 | 1st = 4 Sheez Hi Octane 2nd = 1 Gamer Bale 3rd = 7 Earlology 4th = 8 Lucretia Mcevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Ooaar | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Ooaar 2nd = 8 Spec Bennett 3rd = 7 Tee Cee Benny 4th = 3 Eliza Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Zircon | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:33 | 1st = 5 Zircon 2nd = 1 Opawa Jemaine 3rd = 8 Kalonga 4th = 3 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 8 Carousle Excite | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Carousle Excite 2nd = 9 Nino Grande 3rd = 3 Sun Phoenix 4th = 1 Tiarama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 3 Harkonen Bale | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 7 Dirk The Jerk 3rd = 6 Amino Trouble 4th = 10 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Afterglow | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:21 | 1st = 1 Afterglow 2nd = 5 Rock Me Mamma 3rd = 6 Breasha 4th = 7 Yastreb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Tom Tom Drum | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:17 | 1st = 8 Tom Tom Drum 2nd = 2 Bigfoot Playboy 3rd = 3 Kath Emery 4th = 4 Inanna Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Opawa Racer | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Opawa Racer 2nd = 4 Epic Force 3rd = 1 Smash Lilly 4th = 7 Kellys My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Mighty Congo | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:09 | 1st = 1 Mighty Congo 2nd = 7 Duchess Lilly 3rd = 5 Irish Quest 4th = 8 Eugene The Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:05 | 1st = 1 Albie Punter 2nd = 3 Pattys Pick 3rd = 4 Super Bad 4th = 5 Deborah Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Tahlo | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 12:01 | 1st = 7 Tahlo 2nd = 2 Lucy Fergo 3rd = 8 Scottish Thistle 4th = 3 Lektra Stolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Birdie Tee | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:55 | 1st = 9 Birdie Tee 2nd = 2 Dixie Miss 3rd = 4 Ricks Treasure 4th = 7 Uno James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Helena Allen | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:49 | 1st = 4 Helena Allen 2nd = 2 Charlie Runkel 3rd = 3 Know Hassle 4th = 9 Spring Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Terra Bindi | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:40 | 1st = 7 Terra Bindi 2nd = 1 Smash Bomber 3rd = 4 Gordy Junior 4th = 2 Sioux Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Albie Mcleod | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:29 | 1st = 4 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 1 Star Apache 3rd = 7 Lauren The Leech 4th = 3 Theseus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Bella Jade | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:21 | 1st = 5 Bella Jade 2nd = 3 Kingman 3rd = 7 Avalanch City 4th = 6 Giancana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 8 Opawa Crusade | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:09 | 1st = 8 Opawa Crusade 2nd = 4 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 1 Rib Curler 4th = 2 Opawa Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Opawa Timo | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 11:01 | 1st = 1 Opawa Timo 2nd = 7 Opawa Penny 3rd = 4 Goldstar Dodge 4th = 6 Mandy Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 6 Subterfuge | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:49 | 1st = 6 Subterfuge 2nd = 1 Another Jamie 3rd = 2 Broken Penniless 4th = 3 Cronos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Royal Action | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:41 | 1st = 8 Royal Action 2nd = 1 Serious Torque 3rd = 2 Rocket Jewel 4th = 5 Seaspray Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 5 Opawa Kim | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:29 | 1st = 5 Opawa Kim 2nd = 2 Opawa Short 3rd = 3 Opawa Mine 4th = 6 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Saraya Jayde | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:21 | 1st = 5 Saraya Jayde 2nd = 2 Kiwi Baxter 3rd = 6 Kablitz 4th = 1 True To Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Mushroom Cloud | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:09 | 1st = 7 Mushroom Cloud 2nd = 6 Opawa Pam 3rd = 4 Mya Time 4th = 3 Little Snicko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Tue Oct 25 2016 10:01 | 1st = 1 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 7 Goldstar Scooter 3rd = 4 Fear Marina 4th = 5 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 Pawesome Boss | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:53 | 1st = 7 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 6 Hey Pele 3rd = 5 Butestone Celia 4th = 1 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Our Josie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Our Josie 2nd = 2 Irish Gift 3rd = 3 Volantis 4th = 7 Klondike Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 My Mate Tyson | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 My Mate Tyson 2nd = 9 Animi Sub Ignis 4th = 6 Demonstrative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:42 | 1st = 3 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 5 Art Of Confusion 3rd = 8 Mister Music 4th = 6 Reddy Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Perfect Prospect | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Perfect Prospect 2nd = 2 Tutu Train 3rd = 10 Lil Rocket 4th = 7 Victa Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Hanson Harley | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Hanson Harley 2nd = 3 Out There Jerry 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 4 Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Angela De Marco | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Angela De Marco 2nd = 8 Philtra Phella 3rd = 6 Regal Stride 4th = 4 Wrongly Accused |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:17 | 1st = 3 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 8 Perfect Bart 3rd = 2 Raise The Alarm 4th = 4 Regina Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Light em Lylah | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:14 | 1st = 8 Light em Lylah 2nd = 5 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 4 Zipping Frank 4th = 7 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Grandiflora | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Grandiflora 2nd = 2 Angry Storm 3rd = 1 Missy Mcbain 4th = 7 Watch Me Ignite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Wrinkle Knutt | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Wrinkle Knutt 3rd = 3 Yukon River 4th = 1 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Not Kool Kenny | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 4 Not Kool Kenny 3rd = 3 Yukon River 4th = 1 Boneshaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 Myrniong Cosmo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Myrniong Cosmo 2nd = 5 Royal Arch 3rd = 6 Gotta Miss Out 4th = 3 Cosmic Gunner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Wayne Outwide | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 4 Amanpour 3rd = 3 Hello Im Mikey 4th = 7 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Pink Scissors | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:57 | 1st = 9 Pink Scissors 2nd = 2 Made To Believe 3rd = 8 Tearaway Missile 4th = 5 Alpha Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 God Sake | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 9 God Sake 2nd = 10 Vital Sign 3rd = 4 Scruffy Jake 4th = 11 Cheshire Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 7 My Names Rhonda | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 1 Magnificent Pete 3rd = 4 Half Moon Rising 4th = 6 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Excusez Moi | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 3 Excusez Moi 2nd = 5 Warrior Of Oz 3rd = 4 Approval 4th = 1 Scorchin Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 8 Rockys Empire | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Rockys Empire 2nd = 1 Larnach Lass 3rd = 3 Blind Sided 4th = 5 Copper Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 4 Call Me Deita | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:39 | 1st = 4 Call Me Deita 2nd = 2 Booberry 3rd = 8 Golden Typhoon 4th = 7 Casual Steak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 5 Yarrara Ben | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 5 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 9 Bernies Idol 3rd = 6 Parisian Ruler 4th = 4 Well Oiled Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 3 Mr Sly 3rd = 5 Dashing Charger 4th = 8 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Crash Zone | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:32 | 1st = 2 Crash Zone 2nd = 8 Slog Sweep 3rd = 6 Zipping Emma 4th = 7 Ninetymile Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Jules Marlow | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Jules Marlow 2nd = 3 Desperado Boy 3rd = 2 Coast 4th = 7 Urana Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Karalta Dazzler | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Karalta Dazzler 2nd = 6 Something Eyre 3rd = 7 Ardlussa Express 4th = 2 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Poker Boom | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Poker Boom 2nd = 7 Call Me Lily 3rd = 5 Bombay Rock 4th = 3 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 8 Bit Pink | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Bit Pink 2nd = 1 Guss Gift 3rd = 3 Driftway Opal 4th = 6 Myalla Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Dismantle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Dismantle 2nd = 1 Howard Heno 3rd = 8 Cosmo Bill 4th = 5 No Jockey Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Fabrevale | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Fabrevale 2nd = 1 Enemy Mine 3rd = 9 Lukes Empire 4th = 6 Rocky Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Gollahman | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:07 | 1st = 6 Gollahman 2nd = 4 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Youvegotobelieveit 4th = 9 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 New Level | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 8 New Level 2nd = 7 Eduardo Rose 3rd = 4 Hundred 4th = 3 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 3 Chocolate Bullet | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:59 | 1st = 3 Chocolate Bullet 2nd = 9 Betown Melody 3rd = 4 Last One Left 4th = 8 Be My Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Raving Thunder | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:56 | 1st = 3 Raving Thunder 2nd = 2 Its Your Money 3rd = 6 Sukhoi 4th = 1 Arnhem Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Lake Eyre | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 Lake Eyre 2nd = 6 Sir Dasher Dee 3rd = 8 Bravo Charlie 4th = 2 Grinable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Beetown Tommy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Beetown Tommy 2nd = 7 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Popular Belief 4th = 5 Romeo Ragtop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Australasian Tab | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Australasian Tab 2nd = 5 Emerley Senorita 3rd = 7 Emerley Sprite 4th = 6 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Mint Burst | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 Mint Burst 2nd = 8 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 4 Lass Bale 4th = 7 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Flamethrower | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Flamethrower 2nd = 8 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 5 Madd Nitro 4th = 3 Hesitator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Graceful Art | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Graceful Art 2nd = 8 Itmademyday 3rd = 2 King Of Dreams 4th = 7 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Whippa | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Whippa 2nd = 5 Our Jack 3rd = 8 Ragnarok 4th = 3 Who Said That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Hotham Flyer | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:31 | 1st = 5 Hotham Flyer 2nd = 4 Cash For Jam 3rd = 2 Belles Boy 4th = 7 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Alota Dagz | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Alota Dagz 2nd = 6 Shes A Dingle 3rd = 2 Switchin Sides 4th = 5 La Chase Rapide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Mavis Merle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Mavis Merle 2nd = 11 Jaccka Len 3rd = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 10 Zumba Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Storm Blazer 2nd = 2 Hello Joan 3rd = 7 Likeshell 4th = 6 Fenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 8 Six Green Thumbs 3rd = 6 Misty Sannette 4th = 3 Miss Johannsen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Second Line | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:14 | 1st = 5 Second Line 2nd = 3 Magpie Hawk 3rd = 8 Serena Bernea 4th = 7 Meales Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Smashing Blue | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:08 | 1st = 3 Smashing Blue 2nd = 5 Nippa Wahwah 3rd = 7 Jackos Reply 4th = 1 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Two Tatz Patz | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Two Tatz Patz 2nd = 2 Bulgari Rose 3rd = 1 Springfield Shadow 4th = 7 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Our Miss Molly | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Our Miss Molly 2nd = 6 Holly Knocks 3rd = 8 Ruby It Is 4th = 7 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 8 - 6 Crown Choice | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Crown Choice 2nd = 3 Gigidy Gigidy Goo 3rd = 2 Heavy Set 4th = 5 Run For Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 7 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 4 Rain Onya Roof 4th = 5 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Angie Rocks | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:59 | 1st = 4 Angie Rocks 2nd = 6 Leopardstown 3rd = 1 Jayco Bale 4th = 7 Aston Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 8 Macaloney | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Macaloney 2nd = 6 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 1 Crunchin Numbers 4th = 7 Mr Ignition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 9 Chasing Cheetahs | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:48 | 1st = 9 Chasing Cheetahs 2nd = 8 Glenenise 3rd = 4 Master Paige 4th = 10 Kotare Mahdi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 8 Dana Kis 3rd = 3 Celestial Prince 4th = 4 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Moltisanti | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Moltisanti 2nd = 4 Foxy Gems 3rd = 6 Milla Rose 4th = 3 Saturday Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Senors Son | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:39 | 1st = 4 Senors Son 2nd = 3 Moore Revenge 3rd = 2 Beetown Bella 4th = 7 Sava Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 Robelles Falcon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Robelles Falcon 2nd = 7 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Ellehigh 4th = 4 President De Aygo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Stevie Rocks | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:29 | 1st = 8 Stevie Rocks 2nd = 5 Regis Miss 3rd = 3 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Two Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Cougar Express | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Cougar Express 2nd = 7 Falcon Crest 3rd = 10 Kronfeld 4th = 9 Grand Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Tullabung Rock | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Tullabung Rock 2nd = 1 Whinging Mac 3rd = 9 Earn Me Cash 4th = 8 Tezza Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Fair Of Face | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:19 | 1st = 2 Fair Of Face 2nd = 1 Johnny Boy 3rd = 4 Guard Your Path 4th = 3 Riverside Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Silent Sonny | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:16 | 1st = 8 Silent Sonny 2nd = 7 Rainy 3rd = 4 Father Noel 4th = 3 Jiggle Splat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 11 Dellas Command | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:11 | 1st = 11 Dellas Command 2nd = 10 Safari Sunshine 3rd = 4 Triple Aitch Fella 4th = 3 Sweptunderdacarpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Future Dream | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:09 | 1st = 5 Future Dream 2nd = 8 Myrniong Lana 3rd = 2 Scotties Hottie 4th = 10 Dana Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Gym Boots | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Gym Boots 2nd = 3 Simbarea 3rd = 6 Moneypenny 4th = 5 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 10 Manonthemoon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:58 | 1st = 10 Manonthemoon 2nd = 2 Hooroofromtheguru 3rd = 6 Justbeforyougo 4th = 8 Shakehimrex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Zuboyne | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Zuboyne 2nd = 5 Kostyazilch 3rd = 1 Bonaventure 4th = 8 Cincinnati Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 10 One Dollar 3rd = 2 Euroa Azaz 4th = 3 Rich Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Mad Mad Maddison | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:49 | 1st = 8 Mad Mad Maddison 2nd = 7 Banjo Queen 3rd = 5 Dana Neil 4th = 6 Lethargic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Cailah Shakey | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:44 | 1st = 6 Cailah Shakey 2nd = 2 Mister Heeney 3rd = 4 Tito Mojito 4th = 7 Sharky Army |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Coldrock | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:42 | 1st = 2 Coldrock 2nd = 8 Randi 3rd = 3 Peressini 4th = 5 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Black Scorpion | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:33 | 1st = 2 Black Scorpion 2nd = 1 Travs Gift 3rd = 5 Indian Giver 4th = 8 Agros Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Sensational Look | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:30 | 1st = 1 Sensational Look 2nd = 3 Towering Diva 3rd = 8 We Wont Fall 4th = 2 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Cailah Rose | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Cailah Rose 2nd = 7 Hannah Bear 3rd = 8 Jarrad Keats 4th = 4 Nikitas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 1 Boom Boom Bang | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Boom Boom Bang 2nd = 2 My Names Bruce 3rd = 4 Stanton Abbey 4th = 9 Nanci Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Brahms Prospector | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Brahms Prospector 2nd = 5 St Swithuns 3rd = 7 Concubine 4th = 10 Heavens Reject |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Archytas | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 Archytas 2nd = 2 Cool Sequence 3rd = 9 Wonderful Tale 4th = 11 You Say No Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Johnnie Red | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 5 Johnnie Red 2nd = 1 Cairnlea Deano 3rd = 4 Henry 4th = 8 Paranoia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 4 Dont We Love It | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Dont We Love It 2nd = 1 Lingo 3rd = 5 Crystal Flame 4th = 9 Steel Brom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Rohan Hill | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:11 | 1st = 5 Rohan Hill 2nd = 7 Off Chops 3rd = 3 Tuscan Flex 4th = 2 Tranquil Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 9 - 5 Flying Star | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:08 | 1st = 5 Flying Star 2nd = 6 Taken Time 3rd = 3 The Red Horse 4th = 7 Manny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Bonsai Boy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 5 Bonsai Boy 2nd = 4 Ribera Del Duero 3rd = 8 Pazzimy 4th = 3 Razor Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 10 Miss Ellie Grace | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:05 | 1st = 10 Miss Ellie Grace 2nd = 9 Classique 3rd = 11 Wonderful Thing 4th = 12 Southern Orders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 9 Simpatico | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Simpatico 2nd = 15 Betty Butterscotch 3rd = 4 Otherwise Okay 4th = 8 No Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:57 | 2nd = 1 Tommys Tune 3rd = 3 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 Maverick Thunder | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 7 Maverick Thunder 2nd = 1 Tommys Tune 3rd = 3 Dewana Express 4th = 4 Fear The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Sir Nemo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 Sir Nemo 2nd = 5 Desert Grey 3rd = 9 Battle Order 4th = 3 Svetlas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 6 Crown Saga | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:46 | 1st = 6 Crown Saga 2nd = 2 Casino Belle 3rd = 3 Delray Beach 4th = 9 Ysmael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 7 Spring Tycoon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:42 | 1st = 7 Spring Tycoon 2nd = 1 Flirtatious Femme 3rd = 5 Jetintoit 4th = 3 Syamantaka Mani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 8 - 10 Jennifer Lynn | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:38 | 1st = 10 Jennifer Lynn 2nd = 6 Light N Fire 3rd = 9 Amity Val 4th = 1 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Mykonos | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mykonos 2nd = 6 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 8 Full Marks 4th = 4 Estambul Thirteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Teriki | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Teriki 2nd = 9 Classic Outlaw 3rd = 4 Steel Moon 4th = 2 Gee Gees Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Top Weight | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Top Weight 2nd = 1 Rapid Intention 3rd = 2 Dewana Dimie 4th = 3 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 2 Sofin | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Sofin 2nd = 7 Dont Nicme 3rd = 9 Chalcedony 4th = 6 Bettabet Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 6 Dapper After Dark | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Dapper After Dark 2nd = 7 One For Max 3rd = 18 Wrist Watch 4th = 9 Darkening |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Du Sumpent | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 1 Du Sumpent 2nd = 11 Flash Hero 3rd = 4 Luchador 4th = 9 Portree In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 5 Princess Pout | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:14 | 1st = 5 Princess Pout 2nd = 1 Diamond 3rd = 3 You Bug Me 4th = 7 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Adrian Makfi | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Adrian Makfi 2nd = 4 All Adrift 3rd = 1 Prayer In Cee 4th = 7 Foxy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 5 Birds Of Tokyo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Birds Of Tokyo 2nd = 2 Profit Share 3rd = 4 Leica Day 4th = 9 Sun Disk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Perfect Pause | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:07 | 1st = 5 Perfect Pause 2nd = 7 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 1 Moot 4th = 6 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Nearctic Chiller | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Nearctic Chiller 2nd = 5 Nossuh 3rd = 11 Bilberry Star 4th = 10 No Magic Needed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 9 Fill Ya Boots | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 9 Fill Ya Boots 2nd = 8 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 5 Meteor Strike 4th = 4 Tuscan Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Cheyenne Black | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 5 Secret Mantra 3rd = 8 Ticked Off 4th = 1 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 1 Nics Vendetta | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Nics Vendetta 2nd = 4 Stop The Fight 3rd = 5 The Garret 4th = 9 Miss Zodiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Lucky Shot | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Lucky Shot 2nd = 2 Kirk Bale 3rd = 7 Blingified 4th = 4 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 11 Turfane | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:50 | 1st = 11 Turfane 2nd = 1 Harbour Grey 3rd = 8 Battlecamp 4th = 2 Ventic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 8 Just Ranger | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:46 | 1st = 8 Just Ranger 2nd = 1 Barge And Charge 3rd = 3 Watch The Wolf 4th = 4 Catch Me Latar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Waimea | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:44 | 1st = 8 Waimea 2nd = 3 Hardaway Terror 3rd = 6 Petentim 4th = 5 Cosmic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 9 Scroll | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:38 | 1st = 9 Scroll 2nd = 4 Elusive Shine 3rd = 2 Magna Carta 4th = 7 One No Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 4 Gentle Moment | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Gentle Moment 2nd = 5 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 8 Thunder Opal 4th = 7 Takayo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Fearless Swan | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Fearless Swan 2nd = 3 Kwazii 3rd = 8 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 7 Must Have |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 6 War In Paris | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 War In Paris 2nd = 5 Rikki Tikki Tavi 3rd = 1 Prager 4th = 3 Jestpatim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Urban Knight | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Urban Knight 2nd = 6 Deitch 3rd = 3 True Royal 4th = 7 Written Above All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Purrfect Paragon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:26 | 1st = 1 Purrfect Paragon 2nd = 2 Luna Meteor 3rd = 7 Never Pointless 4th = 5 Cestos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Concentrate | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Concentrate 2nd = 8 Watch Over Me 3rd = 9 Ariconte 4th = 5 Gee Gees Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:23 | 1st = 6 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 1 Keep Talking 3rd = 4 Archie Ninkasi 4th = 8 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 White Devon | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 White Devon 2nd = 9 Indexes 3rd = 1 Forthefunofit 4th = 3 Prior Engagement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Pintail | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Pintail 2nd = 4 Rosie Bay 3rd = 5 Krypton Queen 4th = 3 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 10 Far Out | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 10 Far Out 2nd = 9 Aarhus 3rd = 2 Urban Prince 4th = 3 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 7 Northern Lass | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Northern Lass 2nd = 3 Halayr Rothestar 3rd = 9 Little Jay Jay 4th = 10 Sacred Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Striker Klinsman | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 5 Sally Gardens 3rd = 1 Silky Sock 4th = 2 Rinash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 7 Pure Torque | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Pure Torque 2nd = 10 Jims Dancer 3rd = 6 Natural Stride 4th = 11 Lustful Thoughts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 15:03 | 1st = 1 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 2 Chases Chance 3rd = 8 Vane Blue 4th = 6 Selynya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Mubaloo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Mubaloo 2nd = 3 Buster Andy 3rd = 8 Strate Red 4th = 6 Hinchin A Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Bushmans Faith | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:56 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 2 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 7 Carrara Lad 4th = 8 Red River Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Yours Truthfully | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 11 Yours Truthfully 2nd = 4 The Overdraft 3rd = 2 Priceless De Hero 4th = 8 Shes A Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 4 Haristotle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:53 | 1st = 4 Haristotle 2nd = 6 Silverali 3rd = 1 Howies Flyer 4th = 3 Wadelock Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Typhoon Monaco | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Typhoon Monaco 2nd = 11 Arohata 3rd = 10 Toan Thang 4th = 7 The Banana Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 2 Simbelation | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Simbelation 2nd = 4 Killderking 3rd = 5 Girl Happy 4th = 1 Bianconis Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Ty Dash | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:46 | 1st = 7 Ty Dash 2nd = 1 Glory Blaze 3rd = 10 Khatun 4th = 3 Saints Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Tamile Lass | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:44 | 1st = 5 Tamile Lass 2nd = 10 Snaphook Sticka 3rd = 7 Two Seasons 4th = 3 Babs On Parole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 1 Hippy High Ho | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Hippy High Ho 2nd = 4 Jemily 3rd = 2 Dayarma 4th = 9 Desert Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Thanks Captain | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Thanks Captain 2nd = 1 Fear The Rascal 3rd = 3 Galactic Viper 4th = 5 Glenville Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 5 Undergroundfighter | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 5 Undergroundfighter 2nd = 1 About The Journey 3rd = 2 Mannertone 4th = 6 Universal Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 6 Our First Lady | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Our First Lady 2nd = 7 Woofa Combo 3rd = 10 Pictures Of Me 4th = 5 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 10 Sister Angel | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sister Angel 2nd = 2 Delivery Day 3rd = 8 Exalted Dee 4th = 6 Braeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 4 Drury | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:28 | 1st = 4 Drury 2nd = 3 Obstinatus 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 2 Little Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Extradition | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Extradition 2nd = 9 Wolfbane Mccabe 3rd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 3 Royal Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 8 Millwood Charlie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:18 | 1st = 8 Millwood Charlie 2nd = 9 Major Overdrive 3rd = 4 Fulham Royale 4th = 3 Gotta Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Canal Court | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 5 Canal Court 2nd = 2 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 7 Carry On Pendles 4th = 8 Charman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Shannahs Might | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Shannahs Might 2nd = 2 Rowchester Star 3rd = 1 Blazin Vicky 4th = 6 Good Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Kubis | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Kubis 2nd = 6 Heart Of Australia 3rd = 12 Sornja 4th = 14 Drums Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 11 - 7 Leica Glory | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Leica Glory 2nd = 6 Good Vibes 3rd = 9 Happiness Is 4th = 4 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 5 Zigold | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:07 | 1st = 5 Zigold 2nd = 2 Holy Cat 3rd = 3 Gwemrae 4th = 1 Sound Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Spud Missile | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:06 | 1st = 3 Spud Missile 2nd = 2 Sharella 3rd = 8 Global Conquest 4th = 1 Zipping Link |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Vista King | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Vista King 2nd = 2 Dynamite Dozer 3rd = 6 Charlie Three 4th = 3 Rick Grimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 4 Relaxing To Win | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Relaxing To Win 2nd = 8 Shrapelli 3rd = 9 Lady Iveagh 4th = 1 Forever Ranga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 5 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 5 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 1 Laceys Lad 3rd = 4 Hurricane Bertha 4th = 6 Jen Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 1 Try Four | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Try Four 2nd = 2 Tough Vintage 3rd = 4 Sheniyan 4th = 3 Compelled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 7 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 6 Gully Fever 4th = 4 Black Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 9 Sandhill Express | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:54 | 1st = 9 Sandhill Express 2nd = 13 Imperial Journey 3rd = 4 Damocles 4th = 2 Caprivi Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 2 Gee Gees Invasion | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Invasion 2nd = 10 All Settled Down 3rd = 3 Just A Dude 4th = 1 Rusty I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Wimborne | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:50 | 1st = 10 Wimborne 2nd = 4 Kaptive Hero 3rd = 9 The Informer 4th = 14 Toffee Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Costing Money | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Costing Money 2nd = 4 Le Roi 3rd = 2 Eva Kaneva 4th = 1 Girl Cina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 3 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:46 | 1st = 3 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 7 Gilberto 3rd = 8 Lucky Tetris 4th = 6 Pretty Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Elbow Room | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Elbow Room 2nd = 3 Old Jock 3rd = 7 Mo Town Roy 4th = 5 Saintly Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 10 - 9 Raisedinasandpit | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:40 | 1st = 9 Raisedinasandpit 2nd = 14 Mareeba 3rd = 2 Betterbegood 4th = 13 All The Answers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Meme Maillot Jaune | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:35 | 1st = 4 Meme Maillot Jaune 2nd = 16 King Drabadore 3rd = 14 Tycoon Rossa 4th = 12 King Cleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Mister Ebby | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 Mister Ebby 2nd = 1 Jack The Fipa 3rd = 3 Alpha Triton 4th = 4 Kashmir Cashe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Ronaldos Goal | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Ronaldos Goal 2nd = 6 Treat Me Right 3rd = 4 Rialto Jess 4th = 3 Northern Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Belcroft Banker | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Belcroft Banker 2nd = 6 Fantastic Lucy 3rd = 7 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 8 Unileven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 5 All From Scrap | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 All From Scrap 2nd = 3 Azcannyaz 3rd = 11 Prince Nevaux 4th = 9 Rocket Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 1 Top Sprite 3rd = 5 Irish Connection 4th = 9 Kim Kadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 7 Monte Carlo | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 7 Monte Carlo 2nd = 6 Hollow Log 3rd = 9 Surging Wave 4th = 10 Whincup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 3 Rummage | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:18 | 1st = 3 Rummage 2nd = 8 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 2 Chapter One 4th = 1 Cest Lheure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Galactic Tsunami | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:16 | 1st = 3 Galactic Tsunami 2nd = 8 Skatey Perry 3rd = 4 Rocksferry Road 4th = 2 Grimsby Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 14 Veni Vidi Vici | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:15 | 1st = 14 Veni Vidi Vici 2nd = 1 Any Beat 3rd = 2 Garnacha 4th = 9 Saturdays Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Wanted To Sing | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Wanted To Sing 2nd = 1 Everybodys Gal 3rd = 4 Miss Kashosa 4th = 6 Rogue Alley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 6 Electric Impulse | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Electric Impulse 2nd = 1 Idol Leanne 3rd = 3 Nangar Gem 4th = 2 Kittys Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Kid Carl | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:02 | 1st = 4 Kid Carl 2nd = 2 Unbackable 3rd = 7 Major Gold 4th = 9 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 2 Cool Cassie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 Cool Cassie 2nd = 4 Baboonski 3rd = 3 Sneek In Thcastle 4th = 10 Whitney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Real Moment | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Real Moment 2nd = 7 Slippers Shadow 3rd = 5 Twistex 4th = 4 Marlow Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 6 Brightnbreezy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:55 | 1st = 6 Brightnbreezy 2nd = 7 Purest 3rd = 10 Primal Touch 4th = 14 Endless Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:52 | 1st = 2 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 6 Hot Star 3rd = 8 Lloyd Attack 4th = 7 Sacred Can You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Canam | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Canam 2nd = 4 Millie Mateba 3rd = 2 Divine Strategy 4th = 7 Orange Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 5 Star Bid | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:45 | 1st = 5 Star Bid 2nd = 6 Ultimate Decision 3rd = 9 Ma Chita 4th = 8 Ciqala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 9 Happy Heidi | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:43 | 1st = 9 Happy Heidi 2nd = 1 Crackared 3rd = 3 Atchoo 4th = 6 Donegal Rundlescreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 8 Transcript | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Transcript 2nd = 10 One For Later 3rd = 5 Marcks Maha 4th = 1 Al Shahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 6 Massive Attack | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:37 | 1st = 6 Massive Attack 2nd = 3 Superior Swagger 3rd = 5 Princess Briana 4th = 4 Motivate Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 5 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Highland Laddie 2nd = 3 Amazing Contact 3rd = 1 Warrior Tony 4th = 4 Bruce Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 7 Lektra Aly | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:30 | 1st = 7 Lektra Aly 2nd = 3 Blazing Moment 3rd = 8 Razs Girl 4th = 1 Lucky Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 1 Dougie | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:25 | 1st = 1 Dougie 2nd = 8 Coat Of Honor 3rd = 10 Lhotse 4th = 5 Eliz Garden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 3 Pure Zest | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:22 | 1st = 3 Pure Zest 2nd = 8 Mirror Reality 3rd = 4 Double Deception 4th = 5 Weekend In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 7 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Hallo Star 2nd = 4 Looks All Good 3rd = 9 Diva Pose 4th = 5 Macjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Colden Girl | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:13 | 1st = 1 Colden Girl 2nd = 7 Star Eagle 3rd = 5 Proud Eagle 4th = 8 Bin Bon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 4 Dalness Mac | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Dalness Mac 2nd = 2 Lottie Franco 3rd = 7 Hard Days Night 4th = 9 Danny Del Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Mayfair Miss | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 12:04 | 1st = 8 Mayfair Miss 2nd = 7 Dusty Leads 3rd = 6 Little Nova 4th = 5 Ziggy Cruel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:59 | 1st = 2 Percentage Girl 2nd = 1 Miss Velocette 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Brogue 4th = 5 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 2 Crash Bandicoot | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:50 | 1st = 2 Crash Bandicoot 2nd = 1 Stagehand 3rd = 7 Regalo Reaal 4th = 3 Mr Kanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Just As Gentle | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:42 | 1st = 6 Just As Gentle 2nd = 8 Red Rascal 3rd = 1 Nippo 4th = 4 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 10 Run To Hide | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:33 | 1st = 10 Run To Hide 2nd = 5 Marshal Star 3rd = 2 Chief Kapai 4th = 7 Waihemo Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 6 Mr Mumbles | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:24 | 1st = 6 Mr Mumbles 2nd = 5 Rocky Mcawesome 3rd = 4 Chateau Neuf 4th = 1 Lethal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 11 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:15 | 1st = 11 Thenamesbond 2nd = 4 Mendoza 3rd = 3 Kings Kite 4th = 2 Kina Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Made Time | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:08 | 1st = 6 Made Time 2nd = 1 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 9 Thrilling Galaxy 4th = 7 Walter Mitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 9 Terracotta | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 11:00 | 1st = 9 Terracotta 2nd = 3 Beaudiene Delightful 3rd = 8 Alta Teresa 4th = 1 Ireby Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 12 In A Trance | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 10:45 | 1st = 12 In A Trance 2nd = 4 Ascomanni 3rd = 1 Heistheone 4th = 10 Sakhees Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 5 Precious Sara | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 10:30 | 1st = 5 Precious Sara 2nd = 3 Lindas Cullen 3rd = 2 Jonty James 4th = 1 Dios Del Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 1 Boston Havoc | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 10:15 | 1st = 1 Boston Havoc 2nd = 4 Laekeeper 3rd = 10 Into the Mystic 4th = 11 Palacio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 8 Seaswift Joy | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 10:00 | 1st = 8 Seaswift Joy 2nd = 4 Shineonucrazydiamond 3rd = 5 Four Starzzz Special 4th = 2 Speedy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 2 Second Innings | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 9:40 | 1st = 2 Second Innings 2nd = 7 Danza Lad 3rd = 4 Kentucky Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 4 Little Rocket | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 9:30 | 1st = 4 Little Rocket 2nd = 6 Shay Scott 3rd = 1 Another Chapter 4th = 10 Roi Des Gitans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 9 Runny Honey | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 9:05 | 1st = 9 Runny Honey 2nd = 4 Caballo Noir 3rd = 7 Marquateer 4th = 8 Who Can Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 7 Old Countess | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 8:30 | 1st = 7 Old Countess 2nd = 1 Rocky 3rd = 2 Havataste 4th = 5 Finns Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Hustling | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 0:49 | 1st = 2 Hustling 2nd = 1 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 3 Simply Ready 4th = 6 Super Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Max Profit | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 0:34 | 1st = 7 Max Profit 2nd = 6 Lees Maggie 3rd = 1 Jinxy 4th = 8 Lord Reddan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Caprice Monelli | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 0:19 | 1st = 4 Caprice Monelli 2nd = 2 Jed Monelli 3rd = 1 Hodor 4th = 6 Zipping Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Rudolphs Dasher | ||
Sun Sep 25 2016 0:02 | 1st = 1 Rudolphs Dasher 2nd = 3 Got Us Good 3rd = 2 Benny Button 4th = 4 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Silent Wind | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Silent Wind 2nd = 6 Whats Up Mac 3rd = 8 Honda Monelli 4th = 7 Mr Barraknocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Brookes Buddy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Brookes Buddy 2nd = 2 Hello Im Donny 3rd = 5 Vee Girl 4th = 6 Lektra Tily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 23:17 | 1st = 4 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 5 Smokey Desire 3rd = 8 Karons Boy 4th = 1 Flaming Kirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Ima Robber | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:58 | 1st = 3 Ima Robber 2nd = 8 Im A Lobo 3rd = 2 Rita Gundi 4th = 6 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 7 King Jake | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:55 | 1st = 7 King Jake 2nd = 3 Eddard Stark 3rd = 2 Danish Success 4th = 10 Restless Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Fabrevale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:48 | 1st = 8 Fabrevale 2nd = 9 Halt 3rd = 5 Macaloney 4th = 1 Show Me Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 5 Lucky Linc 3rd = 3 Whodat Rosey 4th = 6 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 3 Lizzy Allen | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:42 | 1st = 3 Lizzy Allen 2nd = 1 Weeping Lass 3rd = 8 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 4 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Magic Seeker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Magic Seeker 2nd = 1 Gearbox Charlie 3rd = 4 Topper Holms 4th = 2 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Honour Offer | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Honour Offer 2nd = 3 Jasmines Beauty 3rd = 5 Magic Oil 4th = 6 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Gumaroy Model | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Gumaroy Model 2nd = 6 Hotham Flyer 3rd = 8 Garry Mcbain 4th = 7 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Chelsea Clarice | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:29 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Clarice 2nd = 3 Bemboka Belle 3rd = 8 Sacred Witch 4th = 2 Tys Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Krazy Kanga | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Krazy Kanga 2nd = 7 Samsara Lass 3rd = 4 Lonnie Lad 4th = 1 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Tamaar Tux | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Tamaar Tux 2nd = 1 Zippleback 3rd = 2 Betty Gundi 4th = 3 Big Foot Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 6 Taylor Made Star | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:14 | 1st = 6 Taylor Made Star 2nd = 1 Bugatti Radar 3rd = 8 Shes A Pearla 4th = 7 Ritza Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Here Comes Henry | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:11 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 6 Master Bekim 3rd = 8 Night Rhythm 4th = 1 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Nzuri | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Nzuri 2nd = 7 Honeys Child 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Gnu 4th = 1 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Another Blue | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Another Blue 2nd = 1 Turbo Chief 3rd = 3 Infinite Senor 4th = 2 Worthy Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Kals All Heart | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:01 | 1st = 6 Kals All Heart 2nd = 8 Leo Gundi 3rd = 7 Proceed At Speed 4th = 4 Sandiman Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Our Jabari | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Our Jabari 2nd = 3 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 2 Spot Ona Shadow 4th = 4 Metroincharge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Kinloch Beach | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 5 Knave 3rd = 7 Ratatat 4th = 3 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Six Sense | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Six Sense 2nd = 2 Unpretentious 3rd = 8 Angry Thunder 4th = 6 Maya Herrera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 3 What You Say 3rd = 6 Stelio Kontos 4th = 5 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Unlocked | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:49 | 1st = 1 Unlocked 2nd = 6 Stellar Creek 3rd = 7 Patchie Bear 4th = 4 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 6 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 5 Whostolemypigeon 3rd = 2 Franko Blue 4th = 1 First Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Backpacker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:46 | 1st = 8 Backpacker 2nd = 1 Leos Gift 3rd = 2 Straight Away 4th = 7 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 2 Mewstone Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:43 | 1st = 2 Mewstone Rocket 2nd = 7 Honcho Bound 3rd = 9 Sweet Jess 4th = 10 Flash Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Second Innings | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Second Innings 2nd = 7 Cool Hawk 3rd = 8 Sky Reactor 4th = 6 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Black Casper | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Black Casper 2nd = 7 Mummas Hope 3rd = 9 Dash Ta Fame 4th = 2 Gold Ziva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 5 Shes Grand | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:34 | 1st = 5 Shes Grand 2nd = 1 Dyna Overt 3rd = 3 Dyna Nerf 4th = 6 Combined Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Allen Clown | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Allen Clown 2nd = 5 Sketchy Chief 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 3 Lynlea Jiddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Myrniong Is Away | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Is Away 2nd = 4 Sheluvsme 3rd = 2 Lifeasweknowit 4th = 9 Forest Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 6 My Boy Ollie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 My Boy Ollie 2nd = 8 Brakani 3rd = 5 Dyna Fame 4th = 1 Boss Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Kalispell | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Kalispell 2nd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 3rd = 5 Pelican Keeping 4th = 6 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 1 Capra Ross | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Capra Ross 2nd = 3 Black Chevelle 3rd = 6 Zipping Cash 4th = 8 Our Mate Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Prancing Parker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:19 | 1st = 1 Prancing Parker 2nd = 4 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 6 Bazza Bail 4th = 3 Yilgarn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 9 Oopsicantrot | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:18 | 1st = 9 Oopsicantrot 2nd = 7 Outofthefire 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 4 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Prince Scarlet | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:16 | 1st = 5 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 8 Lektra Munster 3rd = 2 Magic Coups 4th = 3 Norduls Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 6 Swap Ya 3rd = 5 Youi 4th = 8 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Vintage Power | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Vintage Power 2nd = 1 Krakka 3rd = 7 Costin 4th = 2 Manzanares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Ikaika Warrior | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Ikaika Warrior 2nd = 3 Dyna Kenant 3rd = 4 Celica Bale 4th = 2 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Hes A Villian | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Hes A Villian 2nd = 6 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 4 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 7 Bull Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Last Weeks Pay | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:01 | 1st = 7 Last Weeks Pay 2nd = 1 Bernadet Monelli 3rd = 6 Dark Destroyer 4th = 4 Lil Miss Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Glenferrie Dash | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 3 Glenferrie Dash 2nd = 8 Makarewa Monarch 3rd = 2 Knocked Off Early 4th = 7 Chrisken Kiosk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Black Ember | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Black Ember 2nd = 3 Winklee Sand 3rd = 7 Runout Babe 4th = 9 Mr Patong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Head Wreck | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:55 | 1st = 1 Head Wreck 2nd = 6 Allen Optic 3rd = 2 Dyna Omen 4th = 5 French Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Blueys Shout | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Blueys Shout 2nd = 4 Serene Star 3rd = 5 Master Corsair 4th = 3 Flying Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 7 Settledin | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Settledin 2nd = 3 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 6 Jungle Dancer 4th = 2 My Dottie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Fantastic Skye | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:46 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 5 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 7 Awesome Danny 4th = 1 Boambee Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Kutas Lad | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Kutas Lad 2nd = 6 Whats Up Trumps 3rd = 4 Sports Knight 4th = 1 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Mighty Tay | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Mighty Tay 2nd = 5 Chrissys Girl 3rd = 8 Dibley 4th = 1 Staceys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 5 Trace Amount 3rd = 3 Hy Guard 4th = 7 Barelys Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Its A Mystery | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Its A Mystery 2nd = 8 Wynburn Toro 3rd = 3 Movie Fever 4th = 7 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Crackerjack Sam | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:31 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Sam 2nd = 1 Bella Express 3rd = 2 Arolok Lil Gal 4th = 6 Lektra Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Keayang Storm | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Keayang Storm 2nd = 1 If The Mood Suits 3rd = 2 Vae Victus 4th = 10 Lively Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Amy Lyndan | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 2 No Callaratah 3rd = 1 Nooree Dessa 4th = 5 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Self Funded | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Self Funded 2nd = 7 Unique Gatsby 3rd = 5 Bank Street 4th = 4 Dyna Ditto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Polijuice Potion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:22 | 1st = 3 Polijuice Potion 2nd = 8 Black Mumbo 3rd = 1 Weekend Binge 4th = 6 Angie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:18 | 2nd = 9 Ronald George 3rd = 7 Macca Kelly 4th = 1 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Blow A Cloud | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Blow A Cloud 2nd = 9 Ronald George 3rd = 7 Macca Kelly 4th = 1 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Temerity | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:16 | 1st = 2 Temerity 2nd = 8 Skatey Perry 3rd = 1 Smash Em Dollars 4th = 3 Pearce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 7 Winnie Kicks | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Winnie Kicks 2nd = 5 Jinx 3rd = 8 Urana Gold 4th = 3 Skylock Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Take That Banksy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Take That Banksy 2nd = 2 Sillybilly Bling 3rd = 3 Good Memories 4th = 7 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Apatite | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Apatite 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 2 Good Call Paul 4th = 8 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 3 Bolero Icon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:04 | 1st = 3 Bolero Icon 2nd = 1 Queen Of Ziems 3rd = 5 Elaborate 4th = 6 Rapid Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Sharks Bonus | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Sharks Bonus 2nd = 5 The Big Show 3rd = 6 Stunning I Am 4th = 3 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Sleek Master | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Sleek Master 2nd = 1 Must Have 3rd = 2 Creative Karisma 4th = 5 Helga Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 White Nike | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 White Nike 2nd = 6 Chappie Bale 3rd = 7 Coast 4th = 3 Ten Pin Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Bullet Royale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 10 Bullet Royale 2nd = 7 Jouster 3rd = 5 Ozzi Oscar 4th = 3 Majestic Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:49 | 1st = 4 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 8 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 5 Moto Warrior 4th = 2 Times Up Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 4 Elroy Jetson | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 8 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 7 Warana Court 4th = 9 Mortenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Suite Alexis | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Suite Alexis 2nd = 1 Unique Affair 3rd = 7 Sidbo 4th = 2 Refund Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Imitate | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Imitate 2nd = 2 Black Star Lad 3rd = 6 Young Huntley 4th = 8 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Its a Bird | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Its a Bird 2nd = 8 Pink Shoelaces 3rd = 3 Zipping Scarlet 4th = 1 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 4 Allen Santo 3rd = 2 Sparkling Red 4th = 5 Sketchy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Mighty Moke Lombo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Mighty Moke Lombo 2nd = 7 His Makers Mark 3rd = 2 Paddy Mach 4th = 6 Lets Rock On Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 2 Mavista Falls 3rd = 8 Dziah 4th = 6 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 4 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:26 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 6 Zipping Billy 3rd = 5 Lektra Aly 4th = 1 Rayvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Booty Beach | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Booty Beach 2nd = 1 Gun Legacy 3rd = 2 Split System 4th = 5 Rum Rambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 9 Three Chances | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:19 | 1st = 9 Three Chances 2nd = 1 Saywhat 3rd = 7 Boogiewoogiegirl 4th = 10 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Memory Remains | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 8 Memory Remains 2nd = 3 Afrojack 3rd = 7 Memory Road 4th = 5 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Eren Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Eren Bale 2nd = 2 Liam 3rd = 3 Mepunga Treasure 4th = 7 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Venetian Mask | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Venetian Mask 2nd = 6 West On Jorji 3rd = 1 Erelda Bale 4th = 8 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 2 Paper Miss | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 2 Paper Miss 2nd = 1 Isabel Enlim 3rd = 3 American Muscle 4th = 6 Zulu Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Sporto Brian | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Sporto Brian 2nd = 3 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 4 Jody Baxter 4th = 8 Revin Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Moony Blue | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Moony Blue 2nd = 1 Silver Drone 3rd = 6 Social Sally 4th = 4 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Hinchinbeel | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Hinchinbeel 2nd = 8 Orahalo 3rd = 3 Kim Shanghai 4th = 7 Oratorios Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Patronus | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Patronus 2nd = 6 Torpedo Man 3rd = 5 Oh Boy 4th = 7 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 13 My Skypocket | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 13 My Skypocket 2nd = 5 Midaswell 3rd = 8 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 10 Horrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Absolute Power | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:54 | 1st = 5 Absolute Power 2nd = 8 Bobby Bound 3rd = 6 Airbound 4th = 3 Emrys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Hard Days Night | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Hard Days Night 2nd = 9 Benji Mara 3rd = 2 Mega Watt 4th = 8 Cest Lheure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Time To Dazl | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:50 | 1st = 1 Time To Dazl 2nd = 7 Rangoon 3rd = 4 Blind Sooty 4th = 2 Rutland Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 3 Whatevermate | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Whatevermate 2nd = 2 Princess Cleopatra 3rd = 8 Strike Lightfire 4th = 10 Maz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Belron Gus | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:43 | 1st = 5 Belron Gus 2nd = 4 Wet And Wild 3rd = 7 Go Good Riddance 4th = 1 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Soft Gambler | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Soft Gambler 2nd = 8 Billy Bean 3rd = 2 See That 4th = 3 Frosty Ajay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Tough as Nails | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Tough as Nails 2nd = 7 Dewana Express 3rd = 6 Augustus Dagloop 4th = 8 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Little Randle | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Little Randle 2nd = 8 Back Seat Lover 3rd = 7 Saucy Sull 4th = 4 Cosmic Patch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Witness In Court | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Witness In Court 2nd = 6 Gold Invader 3rd = 3 Kostyazilch 4th = 1 Awesome As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Major Rocket | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Major Rocket 2nd = 2 Kitura 3rd = 1 Cullenz Diamond 4th = 7 Hannah Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Clovalley Rang | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:27 | 1st = 8 Clovalley Rang 2nd = 7 Campeon 3rd = 1 Xan Mai 4th = 10 Uno Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Laszlo | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:22 | 1st = 12 Laszlo 2nd = 2 Steely Blue 3rd = 1 Peppercorn Dell 4th = 9 Game Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Sister Salzburg | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Sister Salzburg 2nd = 2 College Graduate 3rd = 8 Lala Shim 4th = 7 Blazing Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Lauries Jackie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Lauries Jackie 2nd = 8 Hansome Junior 3rd = 7 Typhoon Kev 4th = 5 Aston Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 The American Dream | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 The American Dream 2nd = 6 Tilly Brogden 3rd = 10 Warner 4th = 1 Live In Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 6 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 5 Chief Mingo 4th = 4 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 12 Chivasion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:04 | 1st = 12 Chivasion 2nd = 2 Kingdom Come 3rd = 1 Jean Sebastien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Hotshot Anvil | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Hotshot Anvil 2nd = 8 Chang Mai 3rd = 5 No Confession 4th = 7 Illawong Dreamtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Telarah Flash | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Telarah Flash 2nd = 6 Kimber Lodge 3rd = 1 Dakini Allen 4th = 10 Hoof It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Le Patron | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:55 | 1st = 2 Le Patron 2nd = 3 Cool Image 3rd = 11 Do You Do 4th = 6 Dylicious Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 1 Tanga Tokaam | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Tanga Tokaam 2nd = 2 Roman Zesta 3rd = 8 Gagan 4th = 4 Katies Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Major Bill | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Major Bill 2nd = 2 Bomber Lane 3rd = 8 Dunbro Fergus 4th = 3 Jumbo Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 12 Croft Bay | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:40 | 1st = 12 Croft Bay 2nd = 4 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 2 Chapter One 4th = 5 Bettor Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Awesome Signs | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Awesome Signs 2nd = 5 Valaskan Gold 3rd = 8 Roman Lover 4th = 3 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 2 Ketut | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Ketut 2nd = 10 Shezabonnygem 3rd = 7 Colada Rainbow 4th = 8 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Collect | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:29 | 1st = 2 Collect 2nd = 8 Midnight Ride 3rd = 5 Sunday Sipper 4th = 3 Athos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 9 Donna Sins | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:22 | 1st = 9 Donna Sins 2nd = 3 Full Treatment 3rd = 4 Task Force 4th = 6 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 First Trade | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 First Trade 2nd = 7 Sasse De Blishk 3rd = 11 Miss Scaramanga 4th = 12 Still Love Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Vanhalem | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Vanhalem 2nd = 7 Go Fella Go 3rd = 8 Cullens Lady 4th = 6 Zena Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 4 Reclusive | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Reclusive 2nd = 8 All My Savings 3rd = 7 Lighting Colony 4th = 5 Scipio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Ninghan Express | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:09 | 1st = 6 Ninghan Express 2nd = 2 Irish Moment 3rd = 8 Har 4th = 4 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 11 Text Me | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Text Me 2nd = 5 Free Standing 3rd = 10 Market Guru 4th = 14 Encosta Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Zipping Rio | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 6 Zipping Rio 2nd = 3 Lion Of Lyon 3rd = 5 Liberty Lee 4th = 1 Brazen Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Pandoras Diamond | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Pandoras Diamond 2nd = 10 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 8 One To Tango 4th = 5 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Jordy Paige | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Jordy Paige 2nd = 8 Hyper Venom 3rd = 2 Golden Warrior 4th = 3 Bakali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Rummage | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:48 | 1st = 3 Rummage 2nd = 7 Hotdiggettycullen 3rd = 1 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 2 Real South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Whitehouse Affair | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:45 | 1st = 9 Whitehouse Affair 2nd = 4 Killer Wasp 3rd = 6 Cornish Tales 4th = 10 You Cant Find Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Scarface | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Scarface 2nd = 3 Angel Bee 3rd = 2 Son Of Bogart 4th = 7 Champagne Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 13 Lord Ludlow | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:37 | 1st = 13 Lord Ludlow 2nd = 1 Crowder 3rd = 8 Argyle Express 4th = 3 Rhymes With Orange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Hoo Nien | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Hoo Nien 2nd = 3 Gottashopearly 3rd = 1 Proficient 4th = 4 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 9 Kiss The Stars | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Kiss The Stars 2nd = 7 Rain Fast 3rd = 13 Kickin The Traces 4th = 5 Equietto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Heleray Steele | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Heleray Steele 2nd = 3 Beejays Lass 3rd = 1 Leroy Tron 4th = 6 Soda Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 16 My Cousin Melanie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:25 | 1st = 16 My Cousin Melanie 2nd = 9 Orthies Boy 3rd = 10 Moogem 4th = 13 Follow Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Afterdinnerspeaker | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Afterdinnerspeaker 2nd = 11 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 4 Shineonucrazydiamond 4th = 1 Never Say Never |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 1 Oath | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Oath 2nd = 5 Lilly Brann 3rd = 4 Sunset Drive 4th = 6 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Reign Of Fear | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Reign Of Fear 2nd = 3 Shootforthestarzzz 3rd = 1 Any Left 4th = 7 Kenny Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Minnesota | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Minnesota 2nd = 5 Borough Black 3rd = 2 Umiko Bale 4th = 4 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 1 Artibai | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Artibai 2nd = 2 Fortune Mascot 3rd = 8 Skeletons 4th = 11 Marthas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Robbies Star | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 Robbies Star 2nd = 1 Woolsthorpe Store 3rd = 9 Siga La Vaca 4th = 8 Palmera Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Frogs A Leaping | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Frogs A Leaping 2nd = 12 The Temptress 3rd = 4 Booma Lacka 4th = 9 Lady Valorem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Jesses Jet | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:56 | 1st = 2 Jesses Jet 2nd = 5 Squeaky Gate 3rd = 8 Invictus Ivy 4th = 1 Ninetymile Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Mrs Deeks | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:53 | 1st = 1 Mrs Deeks 2nd = 2 Express Cash 3rd = 3 Lucky Jewel 4th = 5 Well Bowled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 Kapitan Claire | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:52 | 1st = 1 Kapitan Claire 2nd = 4 Regal Pepperell 3rd = 6 Death Defying 4th = 9 Our Revenue Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 3 Kong | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Kong 2nd = 2 Wills 3rd = 1 Silver Evie 4th = 4 King Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Fatal Reunion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Fatal Reunion 2nd = 1 Just A Dude 3rd = 9 Rusty I Am 4th = 11 The Denniston Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 11 So Hot | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 11 So Hot 2nd = 10 Cool Water 3rd = 6 Our First One 4th = 2 Light Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Supervisor | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Supervisor 2nd = 4 Surf In Vane 3rd = 8 Hi Ho Geronimo 4th = 2 Greysynd Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Elzboy | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Elzboy 2nd = 7 Its All Go 3rd = 2 Last Legend 4th = 1 Sugar Sugar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Dr Balboa | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Dr Balboa 2nd = 6 Worthy Reab 3rd = 5 Make That Call 4th = 1 Turbo Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Lavish Mactavish | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Lavish Mactavish 2nd = 8 Tons Of Dash 3rd = 2 Fine Embers 4th = 9 Finley Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Merly | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:28 | 1st = 1 Merly 2nd = 7 Little Nangar 3rd = 2 Spring Bobbi 4th = 3 Poppys Snookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 4 Perfectly Aligned | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:25 | 1st = 4 Perfectly Aligned 2nd = 1 Six Beat 3rd = 7 Doubos 4th = 6 Diamond Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Burn Off | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:24 | 1st = 7 Burn Off 2nd = 9 Gunpowder 3rd = 2 Sems Delight 4th = 3 Mcclinchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Kraken Mazing | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Kraken Mazing 2nd = 4 Gunai Gossip 3rd = 8 Cosmic Josie 4th = 7 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 3 Miley Rose | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Miley Rose 2nd = 4 Highview Ruler 3rd = 1 Morton Plains 4th = 2 Ella Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Krypto Kid | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Krypto Kid 2nd = 2 Twenty Nine Black 3rd = 8 Stormy Night 4th = 7 Buhnlert Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Dee Mums Girl | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Dee Mums Girl 2nd = 8 Sindys Girl 3rd = 2 Say Nothing 4th = 1 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 12 Aimalac Bobby | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:10 | 1st = 12 Aimalac Bobby 2nd = 4 Madam Fran 3rd = 9 First Rain 4th = 8 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 10 Jeanie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Jeanie 2nd = 9 Milady Jane 3rd = 4 Milkos Magic 4th = 8 Clever Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Kraken Suzie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:01 | 1st = 1 Kraken Suzie 2nd = 5 Cosmic Moments 3rd = 9 Proven Les 4th = 3 Taxi Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Vysotsky | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Vysotsky 2nd = 4 Johnny Dowry 3rd = 11 Marcks Maha 4th = 1 Haylaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Pegasus Rocks | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Pegasus Rocks 2nd = 5 Lazy Blaze 3rd = 7 Calvert Hot Shot 4th = 1 Justcallme Kayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Ninetymile Barry | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Ninetymile Barry 2nd = 6 Dashing Magic 3rd = 1 Shakey Jet 4th = 8 Rockin Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 9 Vo Treasure | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 9 Vo Treasure 2nd = 3 Auguste 3rd = 2 Prince Dan 4th = 5 Nelamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 8 Sunset Invasion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 8 Sunset Invasion 2nd = 7 Gunbalunya 3rd = 4 Santanna Wil Play 4th = 6 Erniemesomemoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Trap For Fools | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 4 Trap For Fools 2nd = 1 Magic Las Vegas 3rd = 7 Regina Messis 4th = 3 Hes Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 1 Magic Las Vegas | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Magic Las Vegas 2nd = 4 Trap For Fools 3rd = 7 Regina Messis 4th = 3 Hes Not Sure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Yap Trap | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:39 | 1st = 5 Yap Trap 2nd = 2 Takalo Gem 3rd = 3 Total Platinum 4th = 8 Total Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Ilia | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Ilia 2nd = 5 Departure Tax 3rd = 12 Bringit 4th = 6 Drotani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Barely A Scent | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Barely A Scent 2nd = 4 La Fleurette 3rd = 2 Eclat 4th = 3 Speranta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Brindle Audrey | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Brindle Audrey 2nd = 8 Shelby Thunder 3rd = 3 Jax Mikado 4th = 5 Letty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Leorae | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 2 Leorae 2nd = 6 Enriques Me Dad 3rd = 8 Sakoy 4th = 9 The Love Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Irinka Tyson | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Irinka Tyson 2nd = 3 Irinka Alf 3rd = 5 Myalla Nitro 4th = 4 Betsie Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 2 Party Pies | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:15 | 1st = 2 Party Pies 2nd = 5 Saurabh 3rd = 11 Tabitha Magic 4th = 4 Flinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 6 Variance | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Variance 2nd = 5 Aleppo Murphy 3rd = 7 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 3 Yankee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 1 Finn | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Finn 2nd = 11 Rhiannon 3rd = 3 Put The Billy On 4th = 8 Porotene Mhia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Roll em Maggie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 5 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 2 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Baja Moon | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Baja Moon 2nd = 2 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 1 Prior Engagement 4th = 10 Nahanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 5 Fabry | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Fabry 2nd = 6 Steves Surprise 3rd = 4 Red Bowers 4th = 3 Hidden Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 3 Noahs Fusion | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:52 | 1st = 3 Noahs Fusion 2nd = 2 Nangar Bear 3rd = 9 Marys Shadow 4th = 5 Jack Ya Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Rocknroll Annie | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Rocknroll Annie 2nd = 7 Little Lizzie Jove 3rd = 4 Queens Accent 4th = 8 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Invictus Ash | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Invictus Ash 2nd = 7 Arejay Belle 3rd = 8 Diamond Ed 4th = 6 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 7 Bossy Beach | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Bossy Beach 2nd = 3 Bomber Miss 3rd = 4 Elspeths Star 4th = 9 Enchantrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 3 Regan Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Regan Keeping 2nd = 7 Queen Taro 3rd = 2 Rice To Riches 4th = 4 Tangos Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Our Star Dust | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:33 | 1st = 5 Our Star Dust 2nd = 6 Egyptian Art 3rd = 3 Sound The Alarm 4th = 7 Mairhed Fallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Miss Shrimpton | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Miss Shrimpton 2nd = 9 Trippin Away 3rd = 11 Prime Turf 4th = 6 Himeji Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 7 Outoftime | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 7 Outoftime 2nd = 1 Third Time Lucky 3rd = 6 Alcaldesa 4th = 3 Fortune Kept |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Festy Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Festy Bale 2nd = 6 Lilly Of Laguna 3rd = 1 Onya Jatt 4th = 8 Lektra Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Ready To Go Go | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Ready To Go Go 2nd = 8 Magnolia Vale 3rd = 1 Blinkin Fast 4th = 6 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 George Keeping | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 George Keeping 2nd = 1 Blackie Boy 3rd = 3 Lucey Taro 4th = 5 Total Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 New Thang | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:14 | 1st = 2 New Thang 2nd = 3 Grand Apache 3rd = 7 Roadworks 4th = 8 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Two Seasons | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Two Seasons 2nd = 3 Fastest Leap 3rd = 6 Dr Ohwoe 4th = 4 Mighty Bree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Fab Four | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Fab Four 2nd = 6 Shadow Bolt 3rd = 8 Teretto 4th = 5 Really Rockets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Hay Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Hay Bale 2nd = 5 Mr Sinatra 3rd = 2 First Approach 4th = 8 Zupa Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:59 | 1st = 8 Swimming Goat 2nd = 3 Tina 3rd = 1 Homebush Zippy 4th = 5 Paperbond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Awesome Gwen | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Awesome Gwen 2nd = 4 Happy Chap Zarr 3rd = 7 Paddy Casey 4th = 5 Irondale Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 9 Sensible Princess | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:50 | 1st = 9 Sensible Princess 2nd = 7 Falcons Reach 3rd = 4 Dal Talisker 4th = 10 Artemis Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Ninetymile Toby | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:48 | 1st = 6 Ninetymile Toby 2nd = 5 Garnier Bale 3rd = 2 Johnny Scull 4th = 7 Dr Frankie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Dozer | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:44 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Dozer 2nd = 3 Expect Delay 3rd = 4 Magic Wizard 4th = 2 Go Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Purrvosa | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Purrvosa 2nd = 3 Gold Torque 3rd = 5 Cap Bianco 4th = 8 Kyspeil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 1 Total Ringer | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:36 | 1st = 1 Total Ringer 2nd = 8 Super Kadani 3rd = 7 Vinaka Wyce 4th = 4 Landons Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 El Gran Camino | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:33 | 1st = 8 El Gran Camino 2nd = 1 Guard Your Path 3rd = 3 Cant Believe It 4th = 5 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Floral Fever | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Floral Fever 2nd = 10 Autonomous 3rd = 3 Bryan 4th = 9 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Fekitoa | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Fekitoa 2nd = 6 Majestic Action 3rd = 3 Boston Billy 4th = 2 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Bedbug | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Bedbug 2nd = 8 In The Trend 3rd = 3 Secret Top 4th = 4 Riverview Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 5 Malacanto | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:15 | 1st = 5 Malacanto 2nd = 3 Yin Dragon 3rd = 6 Talk The Torque 4th = 2 Whatwedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Tee Jay Cee | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Tee Jay Cee 2nd = 2 Why Not Lyn 3rd = 4 Thors Crest 4th = 3 Bowon Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 No Leaf Clover | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 12:06 | 1st = 3 No Leaf Clover 2nd = 2 American Warrior 3rd = 8 Harkonen Bale 4th = 1 Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Ace Bale | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Ace Bale 2nd = 3 Trust Issues 3rd = 6 Jon Snow Lives 4th = 7 Luminary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 10 Rayas | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 11:40 | 1st = 10 Rayas 2nd = 1 Popcorn 3rd = 6 Lipstick 4th = 8 Alys Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Cawbourne Sarah | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 11:31 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Sarah 2nd = 6 Adjudicator 3rd = 1 Air Express 4th = 2 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Smash That | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 11:14 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 2 Puma Pants 3rd = 1 Mickey Tee 4th = 5 Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 3 Al Munroe | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 11:05 | 1st = 3 Al Munroe 2nd = 9 Keeping Faith 3rd = 6 Trisha Lea 4th = 4 Our Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Sarcasm | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 10:56 | 1st = 4 Sarcasm 2nd = 1 Barnicle Bullet 3rd = 8 Sparkling Terra 4th = 9 Camside Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Smokey Action | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 10:39 | 1st = 7 Smokey Action 2nd = 9 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 3 Spring Sam 4th = 8 Opawa Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Backchat Harry | ||
Thu Aug 25 2016 10:21 | 1st = 2 Backchat Harry 2nd = 8 Carnegie Hall 3rd = 5 Opawa Val 4th = 6 Harsesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Dixie Anne | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 8 Dixie Anne 2nd = 1 Pop Wright 3rd = 7 Mohinga Max 4th = 3 Kirabilli Myrtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Omega Clover | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Omega Clover 2nd = 1 Ninja Lloydie 3rd = 4 Minnies Hope 4th = 3 Fabricated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Lady Bale | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Lady Bale 2nd = 5 Rockstar Deb 3rd = 4 Daimler 4th = 6 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Chichi Model | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Chichi Model 2nd = 1 Doon Goes Boom 3rd = 9 Zipping Jill 4th = 7 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Glenrea Target | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:39 | 1st = 1 Glenrea Target 2nd = 3 Betty La Fae 3rd = 6 Work It 4th = 8 Andariel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Absolute Silence | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:36 | 1st = 2 Absolute Silence 2nd = 5 Lion Rebel 3rd = 6 Nocturnal 4th = 8 Jordy Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Got There | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:32 | 1st = 6 Got There 2nd = 3 Plenty Of Punch 3rd = 2 Summers Prancer 4th = 4 Mockas Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Just In Hodges | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:29 | 1st = 2 Just In Hodges 2nd = 3 Starbright Tara 3rd = 4 Venetian Mask 4th = 7 Tivoli Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Palazzo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:26 | 1st = 5 Palazzo 2nd = 4 Ed Monix 3rd = 3 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 7 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 4 Zieva | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Zieva 2nd = 5 Frostys Capable 3rd = 8 Simpsons Bay 4th = 3 Baci De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Wolfpack | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:18 | 1st = 5 Wolfpack 2nd = 3 General Romulus 3rd = 2 Bella Rico 4th = 4 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Mr Cody | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Mr Cody 2nd = 2 Shadeena 3rd = 6 Keroma Storm 4th = 8 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Caustic Bale | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Caustic Bale 2nd = 4 Dodger I Am 3rd = 3 Dana Jorja 4th = 1 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Dash Doll | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 Dash Doll 2nd = 4 Aurouras Satin 3rd = 3 Bella Crouchen 4th = 2 Made To Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Count Baroque | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:59 | 1st = 2 Count Baroque 2nd = 5 Care Care Care 3rd = 4 Shes A Trinket 4th = 8 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Miss Rossi | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Miss Rossi 2nd = 4 Jackdell 3rd = 3 Borris Delight 4th = 2 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Knew You Would | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Knew You Would 2nd = 6 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 2 Hoop Dreams 4th = 3 Taser Shock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Private Road | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:46 | 1st = 8 Private Road 2nd = 3 Dillashaw 3rd = 1 Kick Like Mick 4th = 2 Nissan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Paris Cruz | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Paris Cruz 2nd = 2 Princess Mei Mei 3rd = 5 Highly Irregular 4th = 3 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 8 Irma Adeline | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Irma Adeline 2nd = 2 Blueys Shout 3rd = 5 Elite Honcho 4th = 6 Magoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Quiet Bay | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Quiet Bay 2nd = 5 Leica Warrior 3rd = 8 Oliver Queen 4th = 3 Winklee Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Lorimer Lad | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 8 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 6 Lonnie Lad 4th = 1 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Unique Affair | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Unique Affair 2nd = 2 Rich n Wild 3rd = 3 Ceaser De Kahn 4th = 8 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Black Jecee | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Black Jecee 2nd = 2 Andys Charm 3rd = 7 Manalone 4th = 4 Chicago Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Sheza Black Rose | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Sheza Black Rose 2nd = 7 Park Glory 3rd = 8 Bounce Pass 4th = 5 Manhattan Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Velocity Val | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Velocity Val 2nd = 6 Just My Size 3rd = 8 Little Terry 4th = 4 Red Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Pure Presence | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Pure Presence 2nd = 6 Hello Nugget 3rd = 7 Chief Jetpilot 4th = 5 Satin Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Sarah Swift | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:09 | 1st = 8 Sarah Swift 2nd = 2 Bopa Allen 3rd = 4 Har 4th = 1 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Gorilla Eyes | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:06 | 1st = 2 Gorilla Eyes 2nd = 6 Cosado Sun 3rd = 4 Scars Brother 4th = 1 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Redemption Road | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Redemption Road 2nd = 4 Regal Riches 3rd = 7 Tilly Lowndes 4th = 6 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Lachy Balboa | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Lachy Balboa 2nd = 8 Jet Setting 3rd = 6 Zipping Nelson 4th = 7 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:57 | 3rd = 3 Zircon Valley 4th = 2 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 8 Barney Brann | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Barney Brann 2nd = 7 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 3 Zircon Valley 4th = 2 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Mavista Falls | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:53 | 1st = 3 Mavista Falls 2nd = 6 Howzat Patsy 3rd = 2 Heres Archie 4th = 4 Raz Simpson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Mister Campo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Mister Campo 2nd = 4 Swift Trent 3rd = 2 Sunset Oasis 4th = 7 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Leighs Mimseal | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Leighs Mimseal 2nd = 8 Out Of Punch 3rd = 5 Lancaster Bomber 4th = 3 Glebe Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Bella Elle | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:43 | 1st = 6 Bella Elle 2nd = 1 Frankiestein 3rd = 3 No Sparkle Leica 4th = 2 Canya Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Big Ate | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Big Ate 2nd = 7 Tristy Allen 3rd = 8 Hy Guard 4th = 5 Maybe Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Piecost | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 5 Piecost 2nd = 2 Old Material 3rd = 7 Flossie Blue 4th = 8 Five Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Stick Around | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:33 | 1st = 10 Stick Around 2nd = 6 Honest Rosie 3rd = 5 Young Jake 4th = 1 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Kraken Manager | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Kraken Manager 2nd = 8 Buntine Express 3rd = 10 Ginza Lion 4th = 4 State Of Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Spring Marshall | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 Spring Marshall 2nd = 4 Smashniak Taser 3rd = 5 Come Together 4th = 10 Lastango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 1 Sonic Blast 3rd = 2 Jayloch Donny 4th = 5 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Aston Force | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Aston Force 2nd = 8 Coast 3rd = 7 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 4 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 Galloping Ashley | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 4 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 7 Better Beware 3rd = 1 Stars Delight 4th = 2 Willowvale Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 See That | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 See That 2nd = 2 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 6 Rich Believer 4th = 4 Teekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 3 Flaming Kirst 3rd = 2 Our Sinner 4th = 6 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Bomber Lane | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Bomber Lane 2nd = 4 Mexican Rush 3rd = 6 Miss Vane 4th = 3 Toms Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Shadow Edge | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 4 Shadow Edge 2nd = 1 Smart Marlow 3rd = 2 Singleton 4th = 8 Nagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Zambra Icon | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 6 Zambra Icon 2nd = 2 Getwood Dancer 3rd = 4 Penny Plunder 4th = 5 Husky Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 8 Cashwise | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:59 | 1st = 8 Cashwise 2nd = 2 Ten Pin Cam 3rd = 1 Be To Bomber 4th = 4 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Cruella Deville | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:56 | 1st = 3 Cruella Deville 2nd = 6 Guillermo 3rd = 1 Ashtastic 4th = 4 Hurricane Aussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 12 - 7 Galactic Star | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:51 | 1st = 7 Galactic Star 2nd = 5 The Odd Lover 3rd = 9 It Aint Royal 4th = 3 Boy O Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 1 Winsome Bluey | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Winsome Bluey 2nd = 2 Hi Five Gundi 3rd = 7 Costa Sea 4th = 3 Bob Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 2 Wild Child Taj | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:46 | 1st = 2 Wild Child Taj 2nd = 8 Copper Pepper 3rd = 4 Porkie Pie 4th = 5 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Vagas De Kahn | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:43 | 1st = 6 Vagas De Kahn 2nd = 1 Some Charger 3rd = 2 Sheza Ruler 4th = 3 Nova Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 8 Zulu Power | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Zulu Power 2nd = 2 Chief Star 3rd = 5 Spring Creek Max 4th = 6 Topper Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Aston Asteroid | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 8 Sunny Aura 3rd = 3 Mirror Bale 4th = 4 Harbison Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Bazz Kebab | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Bazz Kebab 2nd = 6 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Meteor Thunder 4th = 5 Meteor Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Emotion | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Emotion 2nd = 3 Groovy Tiger 3rd = 7 Elaine Monelli 4th = 6 Pocket Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Diligent Miss | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Diligent Miss 2nd = 7 Big Valley 3rd = 9 Marks Express 4th = 2 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 11 - 4 Ropeburn | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Ropeburn 2nd = 1 Gap Year 3rd = 7 All Flair 4th = 6 Xenon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Just Like Stride | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Just Like Stride 2nd = 1 Irish Model 3rd = 7 Bugatti Royale 4th = 5 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Jasocate | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:15 | 1st = 1 Jasocate 2nd = 8 Diamonds Sing 3rd = 7 Bright Sky 4th = 10 Stealthy Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Missoni | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Missoni 2nd = 4 Loch In Olivia 3rd = 2 Dragon George 4th = 5 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 7 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Queen Taro 2nd = 8 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 2 Molly Maze 4th = 10 Nancy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 3 Mount Warrigal | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Mount Warrigal 2nd = 4 Lachies Lady 3rd = 9 Billy Boo 4th = 5 Get It Dirty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Jonny Bravo | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 3 Noaki Phoenix 3rd = 7 Willowvale Wings 4th = 8 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Eric James | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Eric James 2nd = 2 Not Small 3rd = 10 Hijackajet 4th = 11 Miss Matilda Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 4 Fatto A Mano | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:51 | 1st = 4 Fatto A Mano 2nd = 8 Janine Monelli 3rd = 1 Velo Beaver 4th = 3 Winston Groom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Promptness | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:48 | 1st = 7 Promptness 2nd = 3 Choose Wisely 3rd = 10 Fancy Mick 4th = 1 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Saint Stormy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Saint Stormy 2nd = 10 Clementsorrell 3rd = 4 Atticus Finch 4th = 3 Esprit Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Insidious Intent | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:40 | 1st = 2 Insidious Intent 2nd = 4 Wally Wanderer 3rd = 7 Wayang Angel 4th = 5 Towering Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Emis Boy Badger | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Emis Boy Badger 2nd = 4 Ravel 3rd = 3 Rose Of Dyanna 4th = 1 Dr Dynomite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 9 Our Cavort | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 9 Our Cavort 2nd = 8 Waynesfirst 3rd = 3 Sniggihdis 4th = 11 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 3 Vampire Wish | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:29 | 1st = 3 Vampire Wish 2nd = 2 Swazi 3rd = 7 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 4 Miss Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Almost Black | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:26 | 1st = 7 Almost Black 2nd = 4 Mineview 3rd = 1 Story Time 4th = 2 Kravings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Bugatti Riot | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:23 | 1st = 3 Bugatti Riot 2nd = 7 Rose Of India 3rd = 6 Adagio 4th = 8 Bugatti Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Quincey Brogden | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:21 | 1st = 8 Quincey Brogden 2nd = 3 Agent Smart 3rd = 2 Blissntheblack 4th = 5 Davey Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Cheerful Scout | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:18 | 1st = 4 Cheerful Scout 2nd = 6 Hula Hustler 3rd = 8 Achai 4th = 1 Jax Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Blackjack Shannon | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:13 | 1st = 4 Blackjack Shannon 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Mara 3rd = 3 Bennys Avirgin 4th = 1 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 4 Kramer Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Kramer Monelli 2nd = 8 Mon Tresor 3rd = 6 Batavias Jewel 4th = 2 Scooter Mcgovern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Wyembah Charlie | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Wyembah Charlie 2nd = 6 Tangos Express 3rd = 8 Dana Kis 4th = 10 Denim And Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Adam Cartwright | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 6 Dougs Courage 3rd = 1 Sookin Up 4th = 8 Lis Mara Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Dr Ripped | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:59 | 1st = 2 Dr Ripped 2nd = 7 Elswyk Max 3rd = 3 Swans Waddle 4th = 4 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 7 - 16 Alakai | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 16 Alakai 2nd = 1 Farah 3rd = 3 Lucky Vision 4th = 14 Seektowin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Flash Candy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 Flash Candy 2nd = 4 Mr Barraknocka 3rd = 8 Hafthor 4th = 2 Saffrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 1 Tenfour | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Tenfour 2nd = 5 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 8 Shark Alert 4th = 6 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 7 Talking Point | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:48 | 1st = 7 Talking Point 2nd = 5 Grovebrook Blade 3rd = 3 Myalla Nitro 4th = 8 Country Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Char Do Neigh | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:44 | 1st = 7 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 1 Mister Ardee 3rd = 6 Livura 4th = 5 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Aston Salute | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Aston Salute 2nd = 3 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 8 Salute The Bar 4th = 6 Beluga Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Artistic Flite | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Artistic Flite 2nd = 5 Thats My Money Honey 3rd = 3 Second Major 4th = 7 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 3 Freedom Call | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Freedom Call 2nd = 4 Lad About Town 3rd = 2 Snipps Parade 4th = 1 Duvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Priya Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Priya Monelli 2nd = 5 Secondhand Rose 3rd = 2 Mr Couragous 4th = 6 Busby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 10 - 8 Rain Fast | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Rain Fast 2nd = 9 Orange River 3rd = 11 Playful Rosie 4th = 3 Red Almighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 8 Wilma Sprite | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Wilma Sprite 2nd = 7 Ridin On Horses 3rd = 5 Blayney Opal 4th = 2 Stunning Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Kissed Flush | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:22 | 1st = 6 Kissed Flush 2nd = 4 Few Good Men 3rd = 7 Paleface Jasper 4th = 8 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Audacious Angel | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:19 | 1st = 1 Audacious Angel 2nd = 10 Label This 3rd = 9 Johnny Scull 4th = 2 Hello Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 9 Times Ticking | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Times Ticking 2nd = 5 Micucci 3rd = 6 Taste Of Money 4th = 2 Net Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Noise Man | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:13 | 1st = 2 Noise Man 2nd = 5 Fancy Lil 3rd = 3 Gold Top 4th = 4 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 5 Somedreamsomewhere | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Somedreamsomewhere 2nd = 6 Takachanceonharry 3rd = 4 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 2 Elteearr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Fancy Bianca | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Fancy Bianca 2nd = 7 Miss Mystery 3rd = 2 Players Key 4th = 6 Dapper Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Highview Jackie | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:03 | 1st = 8 Highview Jackie 2nd = 12 Donegal Kahlum 3rd = 1 Niseko 4th = 3 Hear It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 9 - 4 Pravro | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Pravro 2nd = 6 Du Sumpent 3rd = 9 Brightly Goes 4th = 8 Sports Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Lightning Lil | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:58 | 1st = 5 Lightning Lil 2nd = 2 Dr Sqidley 3rd = 8 Its Burger Time 4th = 4 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 4 Miss Liffey | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Miss Liffey 2nd = 5 Perizada 3rd = 9 Layo Layo 4th = 10 Anything You Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 4 Refocus | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:53 | 1st = 4 Refocus 2nd = 2 Mr Oakley 3rd = 7 Zeema 4th = 1 Vocal Emmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Meadow Art | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:50 | 1st = 5 Meadow Art 2nd = 11 Platinum Penny 3rd = 9 Kylie Armbro 4th = 8 Open Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Zippity Zarr | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Zippity Zarr 2nd = 3 Tell the World 3rd = 4 Long Point Zarr 4th = 1 Nathans Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Quagmire | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:43 | 1st = 5 Quagmire 2nd = 3 Swingsnroundabouts 3rd = 2 Sheza Party Doll 4th = 6 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 8 Bowies Babe | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:40 | 1st = 8 Bowies Babe 2nd = 11 Santiago 3rd = 13 Caravel 4th = 9 Mondays Expert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Ninetymile Barry | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Ninetymile Barry 2nd = 6 Hurricane Craig 3rd = 8 Midnight Boom 4th = 7 Zulu Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 6 True Stride | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 True Stride 2nd = 9 Mor Laag 3rd = 8 Gozo Lighting 4th = 7 Travtiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Winkle Monelli | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:32 | 1st = 2 Winkle Monelli 2nd = 1 Thunder Thorn 3rd = 3 New Course 4th = 4 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 8 - 2 Firenze | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Firenze 2nd = 9 House of Stars 3rd = 4 Tralee Chorus 4th = 1 Corporate Takeover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Bashful Babe | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Bashful Babe 2nd = 5 Gunmetal Lad 3rd = 1 Maximum Melva 4th = 8 Prison Cells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Hoylakes Next Lady | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Hoylakes Next Lady 2nd = 1 Falling Starzzz 3rd = 4 Trubluwaussie 4th = 3 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Hills | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:22 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Hills 2nd = 4 Soapsud Bubbles 3rd = 1 Kariboe Springs 4th = 5 Mandah Opi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 4 La La Loopsy | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 La La Loopsy 2nd = 8 New Vogue 3rd = 10 Biographical 4th = 6 Irenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Lively Lily | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Lively Lily 3rd = 9 Playboy President 4th = 7 My Late Best Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Vane Blue | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Vane Blue 2nd = 7 Leinster 3rd = 4 Altesse 4th = 2 Heartbreak Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:08 | 1st = 6 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 9 Tendaho 3rd = 8 Strappersorphan 4th = 1 Arctic Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 13 Strike Zone | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:05 | 1st = 13 Strike Zone 2nd = 1 Modest Hero 3rd = 3 Latenight Princess 4th = 11 Our Pal Hedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 3 Holbein Prince | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Holbein Prince 2nd = 15 Browneyedhawk 3rd = 11 Shark Magic 4th = 6 Prince Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 2 Courageous Cruz | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 3 Best Scribe 3rd = 1 Pop the Cork 4th = 8 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Platinum Force | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Platinum Force 2nd = 3 Silvermere 3rd = 2 Seabrook Eb 4th = 7 Baroness Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Sweet Gina | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Sweet Gina 2nd = 3 Kristina Adele 3rd = 8 Allamerican Queen 4th = 5 Kellieann Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 4 Excellent Oratorio | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Excellent Oratorio 2nd = 3 The Boulevard 3rd = 1 Hinchin A Ride 4th = 8 Mystique Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Strathlachlan Mary | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:40 | 1st = 4 Strathlachlan Mary 2nd = 8 A Day With Me 3rd = 6 Chanel Bid 4th = 2 Shandrara Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Lady Of Ellie | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:37 | 1st = 8 Lady Of Ellie 2nd = 5 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 7 Take Fright 4th = 1 Dan The Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Capture Me | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 4 Capture Me 2nd = 8 Golden Scribe 3rd = 1 High Class Lady 4th = 5 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 12 Angus Carolus | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 12 Angus Carolus 2nd = 8 Eastern Peak 3rd = 1 The Night Sky 4th = 13 Gods Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Lets Make Magic | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:25 | 1st = 3 Lets Make Magic 2nd = 6 Mishani Istana 3rd = 8 Prima Klaire 4th = 1 Ashrawi Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Rex On | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Rex On 2nd = 8 Shiny Lad 3rd = 5 Wobbler 4th = 9 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 6 Bad Boy Brad | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Brad 2nd = 2 Baccarat 3rd = 1 Felicity Funkhousa 4th = 3 Hi Tech Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 8 Docker 3rd = 4 Lady Zeena 4th = 1 Melham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 El Hombre | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 El Hombre 2nd = 4 Dave Obrien 3rd = 1 On My Oath 4th = 3 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 3 Bracko Mick | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Bracko Mick 2nd = 5 Captain Fastbuck 3rd = 4 Token of Love 4th = 9 Ardimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Loose Unit | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:07 | 1st = 7 Loose Unit 2nd = 6 Erica Mckenna 3rd = 5 La Flair 4th = 8 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 5 Spots Attitude | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:03 | 1st = 5 Spots Attitude 2nd = 10 Jay Kay A Flyin 3rd = 8 Jeremes Mate 4th = 2 Hustle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 9 Katy Kat | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Katy Kat 2nd = 6 Wingleow 3rd = 14 Prince Valdorado 4th = 13 Gold Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 6 Thrilling Sabre | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Sabre 2nd = 4 Map My Run 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 7 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Go Go Red | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Go Go Red 2nd = 2 Just Saying 3rd = 3 Roccellajonica 4th = 1 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 9 Phyils Prince | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Phyils Prince 2nd = 12 Prevalence 3rd = 13 Raised To Duel 4th = 16 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Andelven | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Andelven 2nd = 2 Paddy Macs 3rd = 3 All Inn Together 4th = 7 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 1 All My Savings | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 All My Savings 2nd = 7 Ilikemillie 3rd = 3 Kalahari Queen 4th = 9 Royal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Petal Sannette | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Petal Sannette 2nd = 7 Red Express 3rd = 6 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 8 Charlie Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Maidenimpression | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Maidenimpression 2nd = 5 Dame Puissant 3rd = 4 Shes Artful 4th = 2 Charged To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 7 Dollys Due | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Dollys Due 2nd = 3 Kooringal Star 3rd = 11 Sunday Hustler 4th = 10 Secret Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 3 I Am Dan | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 I Am Dan 2nd = 14 Special Feeling 3rd = 6 The Big Oh 4th = 1 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Destini Dolphin | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Destini Dolphin 2nd = 5 Cee Ya Mate 3rd = 7 Lindas Gift 4th = 1 Power Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Lightning Scooter | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Lightning Scooter 2nd = 5 Cocofollownoone 3rd = 4 Never Know Scotty 4th = 6 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Pure Lee | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 Pure Lee 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Rowan 3rd = 1 Big Boy Deno 4th = 6 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 4 Teramby Star | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:14 | 1st = 4 Teramby Star 2nd = 5 Therecomesatime 3rd = 6 The Smiler 4th = 3 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 2 Hands Up | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Hands Up 2nd = 5 Windsor Castle 3rd = 11 Choubichou 4th = 12 Double Toast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Allmightyjoelouis | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 3 Allmightyjoelouis 2nd = 2 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Beachboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Dons Collision | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Dons Collision 2nd = 8 Flyin Les Fergi 3rd = 4 Big Bold Boomer 4th = 5 Inky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Im The Jokers Ace | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:03 | 1st = 4 Im The Jokers Ace 2nd = 5 Illawong Suave 3rd = 9 Magic Impact 4th = 6 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 7 Super Bag | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Super Bag 2nd = 13 Star Of Seville 3rd = 6 Saturdayonthecouch 4th = 3 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Dashley Dubh | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Dashley Dubh 2nd = 6 Myristica 3rd = 3 Feisty Fox 4th = 7 North By Northwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Cawbourne Danial | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:52 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Danial 2nd = 5 Enhancer 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 2 Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Big Roo Drew | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:44 | 1st = 5 Big Roo Drew 2nd = 9 Light Of Liam 3rd = 4 Dee Don Diego 4th = 3 Sweet Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Lady Luca | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Lady Luca 2nd = 4 Whitbys Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Kirkham Webby | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:35 | 1st = 9 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 6 Ears Boris 3rd = 1 Belfast Eejit 4th = 7 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 11 Spicy Mac | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Spicy Mac 2nd = 2 Craven Image 3rd = 6 Winston Wolfe 4th = 9 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 6 Angus Invasion | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:26 | 1st = 6 Angus Invasion 2nd = 2 Waiting Room 3rd = 1 Unique Power 4th = 4 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Draculette | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:24 | 1st = 8 Draculette 2nd = 1 Thors Crest 3rd = 6 Platinum Doll 4th = 3 Magic Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 4 Takeaway | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:17 | 1st = 4 Takeaway 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Jazzy 3rd = 5 Rikkis Rebel 4th = 7 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Old Black Betty | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:09 | 1st = 7 Old Black Betty 2nd = 6 Magic Rusty 3rd = 1 Paradise Bay 4th = 8 Just For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 10 Flying Batya | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 12:00 | 1st = 10 Flying Batya 2nd = 12 Shes Beneficial 3rd = 1 Aluf 4th = 2 Autonomous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Americano | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Americano 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Loch 3rd = 2 Stole Me Wallet 4th = 6 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Repeat Visit | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Repeat Visit 2nd = 8 Mr Maize 3rd = 5 Premier Prince 4th = 6 Thats A Wrap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 11:21 | 1st = 4 Spare Some Time 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 2 Culvie Den 4th = 9 Pistols Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 3 Frappucino | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 11:03 | 1st = 3 Frappucino 2nd = 5 Another Key 3rd = 4 Business Review 4th = 8 Sasha Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Stormy Days | ||
Mon Jul 25 2016 10:45 | 1st = 1 Stormy Days 2nd = 3 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 8 Magic Latte 4th = 10 Orangey Yellow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Miss Debello | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 23:42 | 1st = 4 Miss Debello 2nd = 1 West On Janet 3rd = 3 Nordic Warlord 4th = 7 Ksenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Dubliner | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Dubliner 2nd = 3 Jed Monelli 3rd = 8 Acheron 4th = 7 Zipping Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Jimmy Recard | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 23:10 | 1st = 2 Jimmy Recard 2nd = 3 Cavalry Call 3rd = 6 Artistic Lilly 4th = 1 Panther Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Fun Boss | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 23:07 | 1st = 5 Fun Boss 2nd = 6 Deputy Chief 3rd = 2 Living Proof 4th = 8 Yunderup Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Nymeria | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 23:00 | 1st = 7 Nymeria 2nd = 1 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 4 Crackerjack Choc 4th = 3 Stompin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 8 Jamaica The Fun | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:49 | 1st = 8 Jamaica The Fun 2nd = 4 Blank Space 3rd = 5 Single Sticka 4th = 6 Pilgrims Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 5 Aldebaran Daisy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:45 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Daisy 2nd = 3 Elementofdoubt 3rd = 1 Ima Skybabe 4th = 4 Twiggy Argyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Quasi Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Quasi Bale 2nd = 4 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 1 Quizzical 4th = 7 Dyna Camo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 8 Bungalow Bill | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:40 | 1st = 8 Bungalow Bill 2nd = 3 Sky Art 3rd = 11 Three Bears 4th = 5 Choccy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Arena Magic | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:37 | 1st = 5 Arena Magic 2nd = 6 Elleni Banner 3rd = 1 Another Kainane 4th = 2 Tap Out Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Quartz Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:33 | 1st = 7 Quartz Bale 2nd = 6 Lektra Utopia 3rd = 4 Viserion 4th = 1 Courageous Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Known As Typo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:29 | 1st = 3 Known As Typo 2nd = 1 Lochinvar Dash 3rd = 6 Shark Fan 4th = 9 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Dream Of Fame | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:25 | 1st = 7 Dream Of Fame 2nd = 5 Rippin Rose 3rd = 3 Reefton Treasure 4th = 6 Lyka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Hard Done By | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Hard Done By 2nd = 1 Solar Spirit 3rd = 4 Emilys Vacation 4th = 6 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Curriculum | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:17 | 1st = 4 Curriculum 2nd = 8 Sudden Outburst 3rd = 3 Reventon 4th = 6 Big Duggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 10 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 2 El Sunami 3rd = 1 Nitro Lad 4th = 7 Double E |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Astrophysic | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:13 | 1st = 8 Astrophysic 2nd = 4 Jimmy Margetts 3rd = 1 Thunder Rama 4th = 3 Weblec Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Zipping Vixen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:09 | 1st = 1 Zipping Vixen 2nd = 8 Very Choosy 3rd = 2 Tommy The Weapon 4th = 9 Irish Ledgen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Mepunga Fame | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 3 Catch Fire 3rd = 7 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 4 Ernest Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Buck Forty | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Buck Forty 2nd = 4 Invictus Rapid 3rd = 1 Ritza Lenny 4th = 3 Shima Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Dark Aly | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Dark Aly 2nd = 5 Charissa Tee 3rd = 4 Hapenny 4th = 6 Safana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 France Soir | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 France Soir 2nd = 8 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 5 Oakland Raider 4th = 2 Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 7 Night Sparkle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:46 | 1st = 7 Night Sparkle 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Holly 3rd = 3 Rubelly Magic 4th = 5 Taipan Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 R J Bopper | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 R J Bopper 2nd = 7 It Aint Royal 3rd = 4 Lombo Louganis 4th = 11 Bettor As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Master Jackpot | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Master Jackpot 2nd = 1 Allen Kempo 3rd = 8 Bruce Tycoon 4th = 4 Soda Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Unico Crown 3rd = 1 Justabitnoisy 4th = 6 Morning Fawlty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 8 Gate Juan 3rd = 3 Funny Bone 4th = 4 Kurmond Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Three Ways | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Three Ways 2nd = 9 Aguante 3rd = 4 Maken Art Magic 4th = 8 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Romeos Comet | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:27 | 1st = 5 Romeos Comet 2nd = 1 Evers Bale 3rd = 7 Munchkin 4th = 3 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Dyna Nerf | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:24 | 1st = 3 Dyna Nerf 2nd = 2 Lady Layla 3rd = 1 Eye The Vixen 4th = 6 Shibee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Kissed Flush | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Kissed Flush 2nd = 7 East to West 3rd = 2 Little Tweek 4th = 5 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Jesaulenko | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Jesaulenko 2nd = 3 Gaucho 3rd = 7 Both Sides Now 4th = 1 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Vintage Rox | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Vintage Rox 2nd = 7 One Hill 3rd = 8 Natahli Dedee 4th = 3 Nangar Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Ive Got It All | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:11 | 1st = 1 Ive Got It All 2nd = 4 Bethany Aitch 3rd = 9 Lucky Drew 4th = 8 Kissmecougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Allnight Kiss | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Allnight Kiss 2nd = 11 Lucia Bromac 3rd = 10 Feel The Faith 4th = 7 Blucolla Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Senator Monelli | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 6 Senator Monelli 2nd = 1 Got Us Good 3rd = 2 West On Sally 4th = 5 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Gate Blaster | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 Gate Blaster 2nd = 7 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 4 Clocks Ticking 4th = 9 Silver Crown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Miracle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Miracle 2nd = 6 Forestspider 3rd = 3 Savannah Jay Jay 4th = 5 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 1 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 6 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Arambi Star | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Arambi Star 2nd = 1 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 6 Stones Corner 4th = 5 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 More In Store | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 More In Store 2nd = 2 Lovelace 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 4 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Smooth Mace | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Smooth Mace 2nd = 2 Belubula 3rd = 7 Lucky Iffy 4th = 3 Red Vee Dee Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Dr Sherlock | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:42 | 1st = 1 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 3 Love Capers 3rd = 2 Lethal Spider 4th = 9 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Neon Leon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:41 | 1st = 2 Neon Leon 2nd = 8 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 4 White Eagle 4th = 1 My Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Kava Fancy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Kava Fancy 2nd = 3 Wolf Cry 3rd = 4 Good Odds Bricky 4th = 6 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Change The Nation | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Change The Nation 2nd = 11 Rate Highly 3rd = 2 Hachem 4th = 7 Major Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Lithgow Panther | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 4 Emily Jane 3rd = 7 Linco Bale 4th = 8 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Grinear Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Grinear Girl 2nd = 8 Harrys Delight 3rd = 7 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 4 Untitled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 Crockets Cullen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Crockets Cullen 2nd = 8 Garibaldi 3rd = 2 Montu 4th = 10 Lagoon Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 No Diggity | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 No Diggity 2nd = 3 Old Timer 3rd = 8 Megalodon 4th = 7 Entreaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Peragon Falcon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 1 Mortal Sin 3rd = 3 Nifty Neveelk 4th = 4 Won Wron Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Bolt Action Blood | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Bolt Action Blood 2nd = 2 Goodsie 3rd = 1 Justa Working Guy 4th = 3 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Smooth Finish | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Smooth Finish 2nd = 8 Fear Bronwyn 3rd = 3 Maine Lach 4th = 5 Magic Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 9 Art Dealer | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Art Dealer 2nd = 8 Derby Downs 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Idol 4th = 3 Midnight Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Allen Dynamo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 9 Ya Want Some 3rd = 5 Reignlee 4th = 7 Brianna Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Rabchenko | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:16 | 1st = 3 Rabchenko 2nd = 6 Eyes On The Money 3rd = 2 Cams Resurgence 4th = 7 Star Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 10 You Say No Way | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 10 You Say No Way 2nd = 5 Captain To A Tee 3rd = 4 Allorian 4th = 2 Gully Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Excel To Flow | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Excel To Flow 2nd = 3 Cosmic Tracey 3rd = 1 Bash Boy Bay 4th = 4 Semi Trailer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Screen Test | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Screen Test 2nd = 4 Dawn Mini 3rd = 5 Stilton Gold 4th = 2 They Said |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Elegant Heaven | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Elegant Heaven 2nd = 8 Big Dance 3rd = 6 Jungle Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 5 Aleeah Jet | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Aleeah Jet 2nd = 7 Ouch 3rd = 8 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 4 Brae Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Glenferrie Hood | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Hood 2nd = 3 Ideal Scott 3rd = 8 Christen Me 4th = 2 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Jules Fancy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Jules Fancy 2nd = 6 Customized 3rd = 1 Dr Yanma 4th = 10 Busta Voe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Me Ginger | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Me Ginger 2nd = 6 Senza Star 3rd = 7 Martial 4th = 2 Halasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 4 Ive Gottalife | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Ive Gottalife 2nd = 9 Major Star 3rd = 5 Cold Major 4th = 7 Exciteusinthecity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 3 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Marley Bale 2nd = 1 Empire Entourage 3rd = 6 Allen Jersey 4th = 7 Heaps Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 My Man Dan | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:54 | 1st = 6 My Man Dan 2nd = 3 Few Good Men 3rd = 2 Run Riley Run 4th = 4 Apocalypse Dreama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Miss Pocano | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Miss Pocano 2nd = 5 Zipping Amelia 3rd = 3 Fantasy Marlow 4th = 4 Jugungal Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 6 Catch Your Breath | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Catch Your Breath 2nd = 1 Loves The Show 3rd = 5 Likeallofus 4th = 3 Our Lansdowne Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Maya Herrera | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Maya Herrera 2nd = 5 Explosive Range 3rd = 6 Lika Storm 4th = 4 Superbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 3 Courage To Live | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Courage To Live 2nd = 7 Courageous Disco 3rd = 11 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 6 Heza Head Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 14 Snack On The Run | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:45 | 1st = 14 Snack On The Run 2nd = 8 Pearly Avenue 3rd = 7 Wilma 4th = 1 Moss Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 This Time Maddie | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 This Time Maddie 2nd = 6 Lucy Benz 3rd = 4 Zabdon Vuitton 4th = 1 Ark Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Hollywood Jones | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 2 Dr Don 3rd = 6 In Like Flint 4th = 8 Watta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Showtime Lucy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:39 | 1st = 5 Showtime Lucy 2nd = 2 Spritely Manner 3rd = 1 Bogie Flyer 4th = 7 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Candyliscious | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 12 Candyliscious 2nd = 7 Living Again 3rd = 11 Catcha Lefty 4th = 2 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Silverali | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Silverali 2nd = 1 Sip Slowly 3rd = 2 Arabella Figg 4th = 10 Derail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Seashellsinthesand | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:34 | 1st = 7 Seashellsinthesand 2nd = 1 Always Bad 3rd = 6 Huge Attitude 4th = 3 Cherry Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Silver Label | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Silver Label 2nd = 3 Sweet Runner 3rd = 2 Satchmos Hanky 4th = 6 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 9 Quick Draft | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 9 Quick Draft 2nd = 1 Chilled Desire 3rd = 8 Just Knew 4th = 5 Phil Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 One Thing | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 One Thing 2nd = 2 Without Site 3rd = 1 Max Cady 4th = 5 Irinka Jono |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Daliya Bale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Daliya Bale 2nd = 6 Brother Leo 3rd = 5 Wot Price Flash 4th = 1 Bag Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:23 | 1st = 5 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 8 Smooth Delight 3rd = 1 Excuse To Live 4th = 6 Dontsayawordmajor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Spring Bonanza | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 2 Swap Ya 3rd = 3 Son Of Prada 4th = 5 Big Winston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 4 Little Mojo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Little Mojo 2nd = 2 Limbo Larry 3rd = 7 Sunscreen 4th = 9 Percynjack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Brother Cassar | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 3 Brother Cassar 2nd = 7 Tarawi Skye 3rd = 8 Vinnie Boy 4th = 6 Detroit Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 2 La La Rock | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 La La Rock 2nd = 3 Italian Affair 3rd = 9 Mytybyte 4th = 5 Flinch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Punter | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Allen Punter 2nd = 5 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 6 Dyna Dalma 4th = 2 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 King Panda | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 King Panda 2nd = 4 Magic Gambler 3rd = 8 Despicable Betty 4th = 1 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Three Dee Delight | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Three Dee Delight 2nd = 1 Torque Lively 3rd = 9 Tandy Franco 4th = 3 Simply Gorgeous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Bubbas Silvia | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Bubbas Silvia 2nd = 8 Zipping Comet 3rd = 2 Fairy Pretty 4th = 3 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Mckinley | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Mckinley 2nd = 1 Cherry Sweet Peach 3rd = 2 Double Under Fire 4th = 6 Mister Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Knew You Would | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:01 | 1st = 8 Knew You Would 2nd = 3 Suite Alexis 3rd = 2 Refund Required 4th = 1 My Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 9 Modern Break | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Modern Break 2nd = 2 Trip Sevens 3rd = 8 Bridie Hanover 4th = 4 Reisdomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Azeem Kaos | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Azeem Kaos 2nd = 8 Time Is Precious 3rd = 4 Bells Flash 4th = 9 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 4 Rocknroll Angel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:53 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Angel 2nd = 3 After The Ball 3rd = 2 Boundtobewild 4th = 5 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 6 Scotsdale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Scotsdale 2nd = 2 Tell Me This 3rd = 10 Surley Hurley 4th = 9 Metal Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Two Tone | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Two Tone 2nd = 9 Greysynd Emma 3rd = 3 Hello Ay Jay 4th = 7 Sisco Wake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Arabian Melody | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Arabian Melody 2nd = 3 Unique Kaleesi 3rd = 6 Bye Bye 4th = 8 Kinloch Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Western Blaze | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:43 | 1st = 5 Western Blaze 2nd = 1 Ardle Mcardle 3rd = 8 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 2 Annika Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Audella | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 8 Audella 2nd = 3 Thin Disguise 3rd = 6 Runaway Ruler 4th = 2 Rocklord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:39 | 2nd = 9 Condafew 3rd = 5 Flaneur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 3 Mrs Moonclay | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Mrs Moonclay 2nd = 2 Marbel Rose 3rd = 4 Gracie See More 4th = 6 Road Detour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Yeah Right | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Yeah Right 2nd = 6 Show Heeza Classic 3rd = 9 Might Be Luck 4th = 1 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 9 Coogans Regret | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:29 | 1st = 9 Coogans Regret 2nd = 10 Gabonia 3rd = 6 Willie Gee 4th = 8 Dr Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 State Solicitor | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:25 | 1st = 13 State Solicitor 2nd = 9 Illusion Of Light 3rd = 4 Tudor Bolt 4th = 14 Tirreno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 9 Smack Dab | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:22 | 1st = 9 Smack Dab 2nd = 4 Come Together 3rd = 1 Batty Loves Beer 4th = 3 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 10 Vergels Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Vergels Girl 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Stacey 3rd = 6 Karloo Quade 4th = 4 Rays Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Tartong Boy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Tartong Boy 2nd = 1 Lone Sniper 3rd = 8 Pippy Dippy 4th = 4 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Big Abraxas | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Big Abraxas 2nd = 1 Max Richter 3rd = 8 Sir Jaybe Hall 4th = 9 Smokin Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 9 Knot Afraid | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Knot Afraid 2nd = 6 Spirit Cent 3rd = 3 Wotchinyu 4th = 12 Quantative Easing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Kenfury Lass | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Kenfury Lass 2nd = 11 Louie Finn 3rd = 5 No Cooperation 4th = 6 A Complicated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Toshulan | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:07 | 1st = 3 Toshulan 2nd = 4 Heston Lodge 3rd = 1 Saturday Sip 4th = 6 Sunny Breaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Maximum Jolt | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Maximum Jolt 2nd = 3 Hot To Rock 3rd = 7 Flaming Courage 4th = 2 Dominate The Dojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Logan City | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Logan City 2nd = 2 Windy Girl 3rd = 6 Complete Control 4th = 7 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Shez Our Destiny | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 18:00 | 1st = 4 Shez Our Destiny 2nd = 1 Captains Son 3rd = 5 Latchys Girl 4th = 7 Man Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Shambles Mcgee | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Shambles Mcgee 2nd = 8 Mr Popeye 3rd = 4 Stihl Famous 4th = 3 Devine Robe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 9 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:52 | 1st = 9 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 8 Reno Shannon 3rd = 4 Mossdale Bill 4th = 1 Perfectdistraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Henry Lee | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:49 | 1st = 3 Henry Lee 2nd = 7 Kelly Hook 3rd = 8 Irish Mobster 4th = 6 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 5 Great Shot | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:45 | 1st = 5 Great Shot 2nd = 14 Showy Chloe 3rd = 2 Universal Law 4th = 12 Beaucount |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Sunnyside Park | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Sunnyside Park 2nd = 2 Cyno Stein 3rd = 7 Top Teller 4th = 6 Mighty Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 10 Click Click | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:41 | 1st = 10 Click Click 2nd = 11 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 3 Rambo King 4th = 4 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Western Chloe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:39 | 1st = 7 Western Chloe 2nd = 6 Perfect Boy 3rd = 2 Norms Wish 4th = 8 No Eye Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 8 Lago Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Lago Girl 2nd = 7 Orion 3rd = 2 Big Man 4th = 1 Montalto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Buy Chevron Direct | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Buy Chevron Direct 2nd = 5 Goulburn Guy 3rd = 1 Broadway Playboy 4th = 11 Uncle Lile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 5 Ransonnet | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Ransonnet 2nd = 3 Hard And Fast 3rd = 6 Wahkeena 4th = 7 Zyrgs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 5 Warfare | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Warfare 2nd = 6 Mar Nien 3rd = 9 Half Crown Gap 4th = 4 Manoeuver Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Henry | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:24 | 1st = 1 Henry 2nd = 6 My Lady Limonite 3rd = 8 Zall Over 4th = 2 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Angel Dancer | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Angel Dancer 2nd = 10 Bizarre Rock 3rd = 4 Rhiatenn Road 4th = 9 Rustic Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Madam Loopsy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 Madam Loopsy 2nd = 1 Liquid Fusion 3rd = 6 Sheza Ruler 4th = 8 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Handsome Man | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Handsome Man 2nd = 5 Less Then Jake 3rd = 1 Senza Rebel 4th = 2 Plaza Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Feel The Courage | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Feel The Courage 2nd = 8 Mister Jay Cee 3rd = 1 Karloo Kix 4th = 3 Sammys A Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Socially Unique | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:05 | 1st = 7 Socially Unique 2nd = 10 Max Almighty 3rd = 1 Stocks 4th = 6 Eurosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Ethans Rocket | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Ethans Rocket 2nd = 3 Bertie Crocker 3rd = 2 Smash That 4th = 5 Oppys Aatma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Dr Melezar | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:02 | 1st = 3 Dr Melezar 2nd = 4 Fordo Bale 3rd = 8 Collinda Warrior 4th = 7 Hula Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 King Kev | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 King Kev 2nd = 3 Hammered Art 3rd = 4 Flying Tormenta 4th = 6 Youknowthedrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Stalking Moon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:59 | 1st = 3 Stalking Moon 2nd = 8 Rusev 3rd = 7 Real Call 4th = 4 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 9 Myboypaul | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 9 Myboypaul 2nd = 10 Pippingarra 3rd = 7 War Plain 4th = 5 Sound Effects |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Melissas Pride | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Melissas Pride 2nd = 3 Spritely Songar 3rd = 5 Legs Like Elle 4th = 8 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Correct Call | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:48 | 1st = 6 Correct Call 2nd = 4 Famous Jayne 3rd = 2 Boldacious Girl 4th = 7 Infinity Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Dylans Luck | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Dylans Luck 2nd = 3 Party Till Dawn 3rd = 5 The A Lister 4th = 4 Jetty Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 15 Odyssey Moon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:40 | 1st = 15 Odyssey Moon 2nd = 19 Runsati 3rd = 20 Ruettiger 4th = 16 Our Nkwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 10 - 9 Sold For Song | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:32 | 1st = 9 Sold For Song 2nd = 7 Salmanazar 3rd = 1 Tsaritsa 4th = 8 Sagaronne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 1 Ihtsahymn | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:29 | 1st = 1 Ihtsahymn 2nd = 3 Dubai Escapade 3rd = 5 Zarantz 4th = 2 Respondent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Ekklestone | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Ekklestone 2nd = 2 Canny And The Jet 3rd = 10 Quick Assault 4th = 3 Ziza Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Three Sheets | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Three Sheets 2nd = 7 Hot Hit 3rd = 8 Minnesota 4th = 1 Orujo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Gallant Express | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Gallant Express 2nd = 2 Perfect Pause 3rd = 1 Hes Commanding 4th = 6 Shining Mane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 8 - 10 Raheen Lady | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:21 | 1st = 10 Raheen Lady 2nd = 12 Danish Flair 3rd = 11 Internship 4th = 8 Crisis Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 5 Dazzling Shiraz | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Dazzling Shiraz 2nd = 8 Abseil 3rd = 1 Our Catch 4th = 3 Steal A Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Flying Reputation | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Flying Reputation 2nd = 2 Elmantosh 3rd = 1 Gaintlike 4th = 4 Madicas Pleasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Daytona Grey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Daytona Grey 2nd = 6 Olivier 3rd = 9 Classy Jack 4th = 5 Karacatis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Mathison | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Mathison 2nd = 6 Zoltar 3rd = 13 Star Of The Ring 4th = 5 Lethal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 6 Master Of Arts | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Master Of Arts 2nd = 5 Falago 3rd = 12 Wells 4th = 1 Bold Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 9 - 2 Into The Red | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Into The Red 2nd = 3 Saluter 3rd = 11 Mogador 4th = 1 Thats A Good Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Military Ruler | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:53 | 1st = 5 Military Ruler 2nd = 4 Properantes 3rd = 6 Muskets At Dawn 4th = 8 Raising Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Ruling Force | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:49 | 1st = 3 Ruling Force 2nd = 4 Binalong Road 3rd = 1 Harada Bay 4th = 9 Oggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 5 Mount Nebo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Mount Nebo 2nd = 8 Decision Time 3rd = 10 Shadow Lord 4th = 6 Office Bearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Moot | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Moot 2nd = 12 Lead Husson 3rd = 2 Quantum Dot 4th = 7 French Tusson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 1 Albion Road | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Albion Road 2nd = 11 Bounce Trap Goal 3rd = 8 Perfect Rush 4th = 4 Tasman Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 4 Last Sight | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Last Sight 2nd = 3 Doughty 3rd = 5 Yaba Dabl Doya 4th = 1 Casarati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 1 More Champers | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:35 | 1st = 1 More Champers 2nd = 4 Bee To See 3rd = 5 Mystic Song 4th = 2 The Sharpener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 4 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Counter Spin 2nd = 7 Our Exchange 3rd = 9 Its No Joke 4th = 8 Miss Joolia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Tipta Tantivy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:29 | 1st = 9 Tipta Tantivy 2nd = 4 Reference 3rd = 5 Roving Eye 4th = 1 Fleeting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 2 Royal Rapture | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:25 | 1st = 2 Royal Rapture 2nd = 1 Leveraction 3rd = 4 Magic Consol 4th = 7 Itsall Aboutharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 5 Miss Cover Girl | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Cover Girl 2nd = 1 Azkadellia 3rd = 7 Sultry Feeling 4th = 13 Onemorezeta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 10 War Jeune | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:13 | 1st = 10 War Jeune 2nd = 8 Its Dynamite 3rd = 1 Mystic Maid 4th = 3 Sovereign Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Mr Epic | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Mr Epic 2nd = 2 Legal Procedure 3rd = 3 Star Fury 4th = 6 Real Ego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Super Tycoon | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:05 | 1st = 10 Super Tycoon 2nd = 5 Conarchie 3rd = 1 Grunderzeit 4th = 6 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Royal Choice | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:03 | 1st = 6 Royal Choice 2nd = 5 Viking Prince 3rd = 10 Sunset Strip 4th = 8 Cash Leakage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 12 Monte Carlo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 15:01 | 1st = 12 Monte Carlo 2nd = 14 Trinidadian 3rd = 10 Storm On 4th = 8 Jilly Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 9 Vimzig | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 9 Vimzig 2nd = 5 Counter Meal 3rd = 2 No Qualm 4th = 1 Extra Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 8 Eigelstein | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:53 | 1st = 8 Eigelstein 2nd = 2 Volcanic Ash 3rd = 6 Lotion 4th = 4 Spinning Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 19 Majestic Reign | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:49 | 1st = 19 Majestic Reign 2nd = 4 Poncherello 3rd = 8 Midnight Ride 4th = 17 Tramp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 16 Lady Selkirk | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 16 Lady Selkirk 2nd = 6 Justa Hint 3rd = 5 Hursley 4th = 15 Galaxy Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 3 Cellarman | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Cellarman 2nd = 10 Brulee 3rd = 2 Endless Days 4th = 1 Charnley River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 3 Cool Passion | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Cool Passion 2nd = 8 King River 3rd = 5 Malibu Style 4th = 2 Gigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Say I Wont | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:29 | 1st = 4 Say I Wont 2nd = 1 Princely 3rd = 8 Limerick Moon 4th = 2 Kuaima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Girls Away | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Girls Away 2nd = 1 Set For A Bundle 3rd = 2 Shoot N Scoot 4th = 3 The Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 6 Elle Lou | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Elle Lou 2nd = 13 Zelda 3rd = 8 Harlem Lady 4th = 7 Distraught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 1 Mr Luigi | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Mr Luigi 2nd = 10 Lupelani 3rd = 11 Hayley Grace 4th = 5 Jacqui Ickx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 4 American Maid | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:21 | 1st = 4 American Maid 2nd = 9 Aurena 3rd = 10 Elusive Shine 4th = 12 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 7 Landale | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Landale 2nd = 6 Cheekyboi 3rd = 2 Leprechaun Lad 4th = 4 Dubai Gee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 4 Captain Duffy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:13 | 1st = 4 Captain Duffy 2nd = 10 Wasabi Bob 3rd = 8 Swipe Me Right 4th = 2 Barjeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 5 Inis Rose | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 5 Inis Rose 2nd = 14 Rapt N Red 3rd = 7 Opera Knight 4th = 11 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Winterland | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Winterland 2nd = 7 Kylies Fame 3rd = 4 Aint She A Dane 4th = 6 Beyond All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 1 Jacquinot Bay | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Jacquinot Bay 2nd = 5 By the Grace 3rd = 3 Shes Clean 4th = 4 Cellarmaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 3 Index Linked | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:57 | 1st = 3 Index Linked 2nd = 7 Tucanchoo 3rd = 4 Malice 4th = 2 Benzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 3 Veuve De Vega | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Veuve De Vega 2nd = 7 Mauldens Mill 3rd = 9 Oregon Bronze 4th = 10 Burning Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Starante | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:51 | 1st = 5 Starante 2nd = 2 Party Pardee 3rd = 1 Sayrothy 4th = 7 Sonador Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 5 Bally Paddy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:49 | 1st = 5 Bally Paddy 2nd = 2 Inkulu 3rd = 7 Delta Whiskey 4th = 15 Our Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Summers Day | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:48 | 1st = 7 Summers Day 2nd = 6 Aide Memoire 3rd = 5 Designated Driver 4th = 12 Underthemoonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 8 Farolitos | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Farolitos 2nd = 4 Berry Delicious 3rd = 6 Ammirata 4th = 9 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Choice Approach | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:43 | 1st = 2 Choice Approach 2nd = 11 Hantuchova 3rd = 9 Bella Giulietta 4th = 6 Olivares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 8 Bukekayo | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:40 | 1st = 8 Bukekayo 2nd = 10 Pocillo 3rd = 2 Glen Rock 4th = 6 Captain Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 14 Toetwotoe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:37 | 1st = 14 Toetwotoe 2nd = 3 Wise Move 3rd = 6 Luke 4th = 8 Handsome Dax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Emmookis Dash | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:36 | 1st = 3 Emmookis Dash 2nd = 1 Temps Voleur 3rd = 7 Pollywagon 4th = 4 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Thronum | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Thronum 2nd = 3 Kings Of Leon 3rd = 4 Aanvoerder 4th = 9 Vienna Romance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Spieth | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Spieth 2nd = 9 Lord Von Costa 3rd = 4 Rich Charm 4th = 17 Ascendance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 13 Bidii Babe | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 13 Bidii Babe 2nd = 3 Most Important 3rd = 7 Miri Miri 4th = 14 Gregory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Shandien | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:15 | 1st = 12 Shandien 2nd = 7 Cheering 3rd = 14 Mystic Lad 4th = 3 Portsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 9 Not A Gypsy | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:10 | 1st = 9 Not A Gypsy 2nd = 3 Defrost My Heart 3rd = 1 Murphys Delight 4th = 8 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 13 Admiral | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:09 | 1st = 13 Admiral 2nd = 11 Persuasive 3rd = 4 Pan Dulce 4th = 5 Eletist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 6 Rostock | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:06 | 1st = 6 Rostock 2nd = 13 Hookfang 3rd = 15 Geante Rouge 4th = 4 Kings Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 7 Highway Queen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Highway Queen 2nd = 5 Sacromonte 3rd = 10 Fast Vision 4th = 4 Frogmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 6 Lochan Ora | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:59 | 1st = 6 Lochan Ora 2nd = 5 Keepa Tramp 3rd = 1 Weissmuller 4th = 13 Crackling Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Rosie Louise | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:58 | 1st = 9 Rosie Louise 2nd = 3 Roselli Sting 3rd = 6 Torcida 4th = 5 Springfield Lew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 4 Louie Sea Kay | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:54 | 1st = 4 Louie Sea Kay 2nd = 2 Echo Prince 3rd = 1 Blue Phantom 4th = 7 Coolotta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 2 Pin Your Hopes | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Pin Your Hopes 2nd = 9 Name The Day 3rd = 7 Turbo Street 4th = 4 The Rumour File |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 4 Feltre | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:42 | 1st = 4 Feltre 2nd = 11 Teronado 3rd = 6 Lordag 4th = 1 Pajaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Zaha Express | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:39 | 1st = 2 Zaha Express 2nd = 4 Gypsy Secret 3rd = 8 Miss Charisma 4th = 3 Double Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Rock On Zariz | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:35 | 1st = 6 Rock On Zariz 2nd = 7 Charge Of Light 3rd = 1 Star Shaft 4th = 10 Mossmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 8 Katie Mckeen | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:34 | 1st = 8 Katie Mckeen 2nd = 15 St Saturnin 3rd = 4 Celebrity Miss 4th = 3 Pump Up The Volume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 13 Toorak Rose | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:31 | 1st = 13 Toorak Rose 2nd = 6 Secret Sequin 3rd = 8 Alsimon 4th = 10 Possible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 2 Hundred | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:27 | 1st = 2 Hundred 2nd = 9 A Tisket A Tasket 3rd = 7 Stoke It Up 4th = 12 Perilous Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 1 Dynamic | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Dynamic 2nd = 5 Czarista 3rd = 7 Onefortheditch 4th = 8 Lindis Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 About The Journey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:23 | 1st = 1 About The Journey 2nd = 2 Spying On You 3rd = 3 Honey Steels Gold 4th = 5 Buymebychance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Celebrate | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:19 | 1st = 12 Celebrate 2nd = 5 Sunnic King 3rd = 10 My Surfer Girl 4th = 8 Breathing Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 1 Iggimacool | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Iggimacool 2nd = 4 Telopea 3rd = 3 Nadeem Lass 4th = 6 Niminypiminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 3 Tales Of Grimm | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:07 | 1st = 3 Tales Of Grimm 2nd = 2 Amovatio 3rd = 5 Aldini 4th = 6 Beckham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Russian Revolution | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Russian Revolution 2nd = 1 Mortons Fork 3rd = 5 Treviso 4th = 2 El Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 9 Pacorus | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:59 | 1st = 9 Pacorus 2nd = 4 El Disparo 3rd = 7 Monarch Chimes 4th = 3 Permesso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 13 Singleraine | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:56 | 1st = 13 Singleraine 2nd = 7 Frothed 3rd = 6 Fontein Flyer 4th = 8 Le Grand Cru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 2 Zucchero | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:48 | 1st = 2 Zucchero 2nd = 3 Laaffaire 3rd = 7 Zippin 4th = 4 Its No Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 4 Rosaruby | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:45 | 1st = 4 Rosaruby 2nd = 1 Lie Direct 3rd = 3 Princess Aria 4th = 2 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 10 Trenchant | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:40 | 1st = 10 Trenchant 2nd = 6 Curvature 3rd = 7 Fast N Rolling 4th = 1 Moshway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 3 Flamboyer | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:32 | 1st = 3 Flamboyer 2nd = 14 Brettan 3rd = 6 Deconstructed 4th = 13 Best Case |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 7 Noble Joey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:25 | 1st = 7 Noble Joey 2nd = 8 Static Lift 3rd = 2 Yuma Desert 4th = 4 Way Too Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 2 Maximum Height | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:23 | 1st = 2 Maximum Height 2nd = 4 Taaxman 3rd = 9 Pasabahce 4th = 8 Arizona Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 4 The Knight | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:10 | 1st = 4 The Knight 2nd = 8 Jacks Run 3rd = 6 Pacific Choice 4th = 10 Kings Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 18 Miss Kindilan | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 11:00 | 1st = 18 Miss Kindilan 2nd = 2 Rare Occurrence 3rd = 3 Fallen For You 4th = 15 Savanna Amour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Battle Time | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 10:53 | 1st = 2 Battle Time 2nd = 4 Acrylic 3rd = 3 Stradivarius 4th = 10 No Loitering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Global Goddess | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 10:38 | 1st = 7 Global Goddess 2nd = 8 Maher Moment 3rd = 3 Lawton Joseph 4th = 1 Scandalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 8 El Duque | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 10:23 | 1st = 8 El Duque 2nd = 7 Rich Billie Marsh 3rd = 11 Neala 4th = 4 Increditable Hulk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 3 Wize Act | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 10:08 | 1st = 3 Wize Act 2nd = 6 Little Miss 3rd = 4 Ave Maria 4th = 1 Really Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 2 San Miguel | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 9:53 | 1st = 2 San Miguel 2nd = 17 Master Platinum 3rd = 12 Quaintrelle 4th = 5 Ratso Rizzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 5 Zentangle | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 9:38 | 1st = 5 Zentangle 2nd = 4 Werio 3rd = 6 Belle Boy 4th = 1 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Little Bit Nifty | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 0:32 | 1st = 8 Little Bit Nifty 2nd = 1 Truly Loyal 3rd = 7 Take The Dosh 4th = 4 Ollie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sat Jun 25 2016 0:17 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 3 West On Gaz 3rd = 4 Snapper Red 4th = 8 Moonshine Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Camp Site | ||
Wed May 25 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Camp Site 2nd = 7 Never In Kansas 3rd = 1 Benny Button 4th = 4 Gargle It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Sassy Ginger | ||
Wed May 25 2016 23:12 | 1st = 2 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 8 Super Lube 3rd = 4 Shogun Lady 4th = 5 Cinnamon Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Single Sticka | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Single Sticka 2nd = 8 Esaba Sage 3rd = 1 Bounce Down 4th = 6 Hey Big Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Funky Pirate | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:47 | 1st = 4 Funky Pirate 2nd = 1 Dyna Yavin 3rd = 2 Spring Clarkie 4th = 8 Rhapsody Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Mulwee Grand | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:37 | 1st = 8 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 7 Classifield Boy 3rd = 6 Baht Monelli 4th = 2 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 My Names Schultz | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:33 | 1st = 2 My Names Schultz 2nd = 5 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 6 Cape Ability 4th = 1 Sun Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 4 Getwood Dancer | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Getwood Dancer 2nd = 2 Miss Bristle 3rd = 8 Vintage Charm 4th = 1 Navigator Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Shimatron | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:23 | 1st = 3 Shimatron 2nd = 1 Next Grange 3rd = 2 Swan To Steele 4th = 7 Gawker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Tangam Flash | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Tangam Flash 2nd = 2 Mr Primate 3rd = 4 Standard Issue 4th = 7 Valiant Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Slick Jappa | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Slick Jappa 2nd = 6 Tekki Lightning 3rd = 5 Bastet Bale 4th = 4 Go Little Pebble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 5 Andos Mac | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:11 | 1st = 5 Andos Mac 2nd = 2 Curriculum 3rd = 7 Fornido 4th = 8 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Aston Ryder | ||
Wed May 25 2016 22:03 | 1st = 2 Aston Ryder 2nd = 7 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 3 Dyna Jonah 4th = 6 Cudgee Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Picobello | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Picobello 2nd = 1 Blaze Me 3rd = 3 Lommel 4th = 2 Jinxed Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Bold Intention | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Bold Intention 2nd = 2 Speedy Mion 3rd = 8 High Market 4th = 6 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Maddies Beach | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:53 | 1st = 2 Maddies Beach 2nd = 3 Fine Performer 3rd = 1 Tippett And Run 4th = 5 Zane Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Enchanted Lass | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Enchanted Lass 2nd = 3 Izumi 3rd = 1 Soda Anne 4th = 5 Le Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 3 Eva Diva 3rd = 6 Sausage Sizzle 4th = 8 Quiet Brilliant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Champion Exhibit | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 1 Zipping Vito 3rd = 6 Asa Barboza 4th = 8 Claretown Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Kid Kansas | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:39 | 1st = 2 Kid Kansas 2nd = 8 Defy All Odds 3rd = 9 Chezzascent 4th = 6 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Roadie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Roadie 2nd = 3 Five Fat Ladies 3rd = 2 Keller Beach 4th = 1 Gentle Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Madeeba | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Madeeba 2nd = 8 The Real Affair 3rd = 4 Ramirez 4th = 7 Blackfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Mighty Sprite | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 7 Mo Keeping 3rd = 6 Tiger Rance 4th = 1 Renee Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Rudianos | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 3 Rudianos 2nd = 1 Runway Idole 3rd = 2 Nangar Thunder 4th = 5 Fullstop Period |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Pretty Boy Grigg | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 2nd = 7 Paua To Roar 3rd = 8 Asa Hard Knox 4th = 4 Fabstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Rule The Rock | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Rule The Rock 2nd = 2 Little Lizzie Jove 3rd = 6 Halifax Franco 4th = 7 Oozinville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Wayne Outwide | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Wayne Outwide 2nd = 2 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 4 Swazi 4th = 7 Queen Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Zoe | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Zoe 2nd = 1 Perfect Mum 3rd = 2 Velocity Elle 4th = 7 Focus And Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Absolute Silence | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:09 | 1st = 1 Absolute Silence 2nd = 3 Emrys 3rd = 2 Dodgy Dede 4th = 5 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Bessy Boo | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Bessy Boo 2nd = 1 Flash Earner 3rd = 2 Keep Calm 4th = 4 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Jimmy The Editor | ||
Wed May 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Jimmy The Editor 2nd = 5 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 3 Pacific Maddi 4th = 1 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Buck Forty | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Buck Forty 2nd = 9 Ya Want Some 3rd = 10 One For Liam 4th = 5 Mademoiselle Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 8 Dream Girl Gabby | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Dream Girl Gabby 2nd = 1 Twelve Plus Two 3rd = 2 Black Model 4th = 5 Georgia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Never In Delta | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Never In Delta 2nd = 4 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 6 Lady Lucretia 4th = 5 Hustling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Katniss | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Katniss 2nd = 2 Arbit Major 3rd = 8 Cagney 4th = 3 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Coolan Girl | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:48 | 1st = 5 Coolan Girl 2nd = 4 Tiger Butch 3rd = 1 Danger Bale 4th = 2 Delalicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Scramble | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Scramble 2nd = 3 Kay Cee Tee 3rd = 4 Gotta Be Black 4th = 8 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Shima Song | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Shima Song 2nd = 6 Its a Bird 3rd = 7 Hanging in There 4th = 1 Why Not Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 3 Dynamite Speed | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Dynamite Speed 2nd = 5 Farmor Confusion 3rd = 4 Velocity Anne 4th = 6 Boys Zarr Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 7 Penny Monelli | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:32 | 1st = 7 Penny Monelli 2nd = 8 With Compliments 3rd = 1 Lady Hawke 4th = 2 Amazing Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 10 Keayang Torah | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 10 Keayang Torah 2nd = 1 Belated 3rd = 5 Charlies System 4th = 6 Decorated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Louie Neveelk | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Louie Neveelk 2nd = 2 Allen Kempo 3rd = 4 Addictive Riley 4th = 3 Avatar Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 George Sannette | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:25 | 1st = 5 George Sannette 2nd = 2 Zipping Jet 3rd = 1 Jiggly Legs 4th = 8 Blackey Streek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 January | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 January 2nd = 7 Dalacos Empress 3rd = 1 Living Lucky 4th = 6 Best Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Proven Chops | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Proven Chops 2nd = 4 Two Tone 3rd = 6 King Size Shambi 4th = 3 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Farmor Off Tap | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 8 Farmor Off Tap 2nd = 2 Bogart Blend 3rd = 7 Velocity Eclipse 4th = 1 Tarawi Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 1 Josephine Brook | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Josephine Brook 2nd = 6 Our Little Digger 3rd = 5 Sams Express 4th = 3 Battle Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Addictive Bryce | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Addictive Bryce 2nd = 1 Arejay Belle 3rd = 3 Avatar Sandee 4th = 2 Henry Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 6 Just Like Rosie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Just Like Rosie 2nd = 7 Bent Poppy 3rd = 1 Wheres Pip 4th = 2 Without Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Keayang Majestic | ||
Wed May 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Keayang Majestic 2nd = 2 Valsue 3rd = 9 Aballofmuscle 4th = 4 Illawong Bardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Hone In | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Hone In 2nd = 6 Matt Machine 4th = 8 Receptive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Mighty Awesome | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:55 | 1st = 5 Mighty Awesome 2nd = 1 Stilton Warrior 3rd = 6 Savannahs Girl 4th = 2 Kewin Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Heart Of Change | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Heart Of Change 2nd = 1 Vintage Dream 3rd = 7 Wavedancer 4th = 8 Celtic Cruza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Coad | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Coad 2nd = 9 Yelredda Flyer 3rd = 10 Paramount Arrow 4th = 8 Parkfield Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Slick Oscar | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Slick Oscar 2nd = 6 Bit Wicked 3rd = 4 Kay Dee Em 4th = 2 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Art Mistress | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Art Mistress 2nd = 4 Pixies Parlour 3rd = 1 Rainbow Flash 4th = 2 Cherry Mahoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Elsa Bale | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Elsa Bale 2nd = 7 Back Road 3rd = 2 Southwood Max 4th = 4 Baltic Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 My Kids Tuition | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:35 | 1st = 3 My Kids Tuition 2nd = 5 Sneaky Butcher 3rd = 7 Penny Harks 4th = 2 Romelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Keayang Secret | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Keayang Secret 2nd = 1 Chic Boutique 3rd = 3 Rosanna Raider 4th = 5 Bulgari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Stars Big Boy | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 4 Lauren Kasey 3rd = 8 Try Me 4th = 3 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Kinbrae Millie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Kinbrae Millie 2nd = 7 Celestial Folk 3rd = 5 Detroit Lion 4th = 4 Foreseeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Magical Millie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Magical Millie 2nd = 7 Changeoverme 3rd = 2 Nicky Mattgregor 4th = 8 Baron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Zipping Sally | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sally 2nd = 3 Dyna Peanut 3rd = 2 Tamar Beauty 4th = 7 Zipping Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Harry Harks | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Harry Harks 2nd = 6 All Red 3rd = 7 Leo Harks 4th = 3 Velocity Shazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Ponte Milvio | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:11 | 1st = 4 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 1 Wicked Time 3rd = 7 Its Inevitable 4th = 9 Bertie Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 In Like Flint | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 7 In Like Flint 2nd = 3 Creative Rhythm 3rd = 8 Quite White 4th = 6 Nikis Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Obi Kenobi | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:06 | 1st = 7 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 1 Debby 3rd = 2 Blind Sided 4th = 3 One For Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 The Third Son | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 10 The Third Son 2nd = 11 Sashas Dream 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Belle 4th = 6 Turn Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Zipping Ringo | ||
Wed May 25 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Zipping Ringo 2nd = 1 Molly Chapta 3rd = 3 Claretown Boris 4th = 7 What Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Oliver Benz 2nd = 5 Sparling Shell 3rd = 4 Many Puppiao 4th = 7 Fancy Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Ghost Gum | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 Ghost Gum 2nd = 10 Weasel 3rd = 1 Stylish Boulevard 4th = 9 Baroness Laroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 8 Point | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Point 2nd = 6 Material Man 3rd = 4 Liberty Rise 4th = 9 Rosmartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Slog Sweep | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 Slog Sweep 2nd = 4 Paws And Go 3rd = 7 Belron Brum 4th = 3 Dashing Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Lethal Gun | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 4 Lethal Gun 2nd = 6 Kraken Jayjay 3rd = 5 Winning Ways 4th = 8 Stylish Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Driftway Darling | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Driftway Darling 2nd = 3 Miss Bewitched 3rd = 8 Butter And Bread 4th = 7 Hard To Find |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Fouroeight | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Fouroeight 2nd = 7 Sams The Master 3rd = 1 War Dan Apollo 4th = 8 Uncle Peter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Miranda Rose Hi | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Miranda Rose Hi 2nd = 1 Haras Hawk 3rd = 5 Koukla Moo 4th = 2 Aguero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 1 Arden Castle | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Arden Castle 2nd = 5 Somethingsgotagive 3rd = 8 All Honour 4th = 6 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 7 Miss Just Under 3rd = 3 Minca Man 4th = 1 Hey Hey Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 7 Ontrack 3rd = 3 Back Page News 4th = 1 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Ay Jay Zan | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Ay Jay Zan 2nd = 2 Mystic Gas 3rd = 6 Ohana Nicholas 4th = 3 Gar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 2 Bonny Zara | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Bonny Zara 2nd = 4 Conseated 3rd = 5 Dance Mindy Dance 4th = 8 Express Snooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Romeo Ragtop | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Romeo Ragtop 2nd = 4 Hollywood Hearts 3rd = 5 Haras Samuel 4th = 3 Barra Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Irish Moment | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:08 | 1st = 6 Irish Moment 2nd = 1 Wilora 3rd = 2 Rising Storm 4th = 7 Murrabit Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 10 Coldplay Road | ||
Wed May 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 10 Coldplay Road 2nd = 7 Happy To Go 3rd = 8 Cullectomatic 4th = 6 Limitation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Macrame | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Macrame 2nd = 2 Smiley Sam 3rd = 8 Sherlock 4th = 5 Potential Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Time For Abby | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Time For Abby 2nd = 5 Adams Angel 3rd = 3 Wazza King 4th = 7 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Im Paige | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Im Paige 2nd = 7 Rockstar Rikki 3rd = 1 Beatle Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Stylish Al | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:47 | 1st = 3 Stylish Al 2nd = 5 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 8 Loosey Jabna 4th = 6 See Sixty Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Elite Torque | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Elite Torque 2nd = 9 Belimba Maserati 3rd = 8 Shady Sprite 4th = 5 Ragg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 3 The Flirt | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 The Flirt 2nd = 9 Paris Dream 3rd = 1 The Forgotten One 4th = 4 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Okas Angel | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Okas Angel 2nd = 5 Needy And Greedy 3rd = 1 Power Jet 4th = 4 Betown Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Give Me Fifty | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 7 Isle Of Man 3rd = 12 Native Caesar 4th = 4 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Bluey Angel | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Bluey Angel 2nd = 3 Belindas Gift 3rd = 1 Beksun 4th = 8 Celsonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Monsignor Ace | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 7 Teresas Hawke 3rd = 8 Aisle Tifi 4th = 2 Shorty Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Master Wizard | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:19 | 1st = 1 Master Wizard 2nd = 7 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 9 The Endeavour 4th = 4 A Touch Of Fluff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Correct Call | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Correct Call 2nd = 8 Serbian Crown 3rd = 4 Liberty Hill 4th = 1 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Haras Blaze | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Haras Blaze 2nd = 1 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 9 Davids Memory 4th = 7 Acka Dacka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Kraken Tobias | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:09 | 1st = 9 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 1 Redfin Fozz 3rd = 7 Immo Com 4th = 4 Malarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 6 Medom | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:05 | 1st = 6 Medom 2nd = 3 Source Of Survival 3rd = 1 Buckshot Flyer 4th = 7 Young George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Kenzali | ||
Wed May 25 2016 17:02 | 1st = 8 Kenzali 2nd = 1 Little High 3rd = 4 Mallacoota Icon 4th = 10 Nova Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Jimmy Jasper | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Jasper 2nd = 3 Karloo Quade 3rd = 6 Shardons Sheralee 4th = 1 Ethans Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Tuco Salamanca | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 2 Tuco Salamanca 2nd = 1 Izzy Electric 3rd = 4 Swizzlestick 4th = 8 Haras Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Calen | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 Calen 2nd = 9 Chopstick Walrus 3rd = 3 Pattys Prince 4th = 1 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 9 Grins Rendition | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Grins Rendition 2nd = 6 Rory Mach 3rd = 1 Reeling 4th = 3 Mister Bellisimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Holly By Golly | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:44 | 1st = 2 Holly By Golly 2nd = 7 Smoke Da Judge 3rd = 8 Parolee 4th = 1 Grand Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Allez Tara | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Allez Tara 2nd = 5 Danouli 3rd = 7 Tassie 4th = 8 Zoes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Becs Storm | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:38 | 1st = 4 Becs Storm 2nd = 1 Opportune Knocka 3rd = 7 Fonic Flyer 4th = 6 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 10 Ragnars Saga | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:35 | 1st = 10 Ragnars Saga 2nd = 3 Puteri Jewel 3rd = 4 Salty 4th = 8 Anisau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 10 Pelli | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 10 Pelli 2nd = 2 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 3 General Remus 4th = 6 Keep Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Our Skeeta | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Our Skeeta 2nd = 1 Landslide 3rd = 7 Three Points 4th = 6 Beltum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 King Logie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 King Logie 3rd = 8 Heard em Say 4th = 7 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Wheres Tamika | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Wheres Tamika 3rd = 8 Heard em Say 4th = 7 Rockin Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Kurrajong Dragon | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:23 | 1st = 10 Kurrajong Dragon 2nd = 5 Sankara Spirit 3rd = 14 Dream Speed 4th = 6 Hit The Road Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Pretty Little Lucy | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:18 | 1st = 3 Pretty Little Lucy 2nd = 10 Lilymaystorm 3rd = 8 Enticing Smile 4th = 4 Victory Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Baron Charlie | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Baron Charlie 2nd = 6 Lily Latief 3rd = 7 Lancie Boy 4th = 8 Call Me Loulou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 2 Avonaco | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Avonaco 2nd = 15 Queen Misty 3rd = 4 Embley 4th = 14 Majaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Blazing Benji | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Blazing Benji 2nd = 2 Royal Village 3rd = 5 Shaylor Bart 4th = 10 Fly Weight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Milkwood | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Milkwood 2nd = 11 Our Uncle Archie 3rd = 5 Mighty Maher 4th = 6 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Monster Storm | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Monster Storm 2nd = 1 Silver Label 3rd = 3 Kasinda 4th = 7 Monkeys Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 7 Nardini | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Nardini 2nd = 3 Clobberetta 3rd = 2 Royalic 4th = 6 Jewel Sasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Swift Bunny | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Swift Bunny 2nd = 8 All Inn April 3rd = 6 Ruby Rads 4th = 5 Ral Ral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 10 Oxbow | ||
Wed May 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Oxbow 2nd = 2 Arctic Song 3rd = 8 Turfane 4th = 11 Turf Crusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Shez A Song | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Shez A Song 2nd = 4 Eling Feeling 3rd = 7 Hired Goon 4th = 1 Kerryza Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Dame Destiny | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:53 | 1st = 9 Dame Destiny 2nd = 13 Rustic Play 3rd = 5 Pantheress 4th = 14 Stellarcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 4 Grinydontcha | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Grinydontcha 2nd = 2 Pin Code 3rd = 7 Pop the Cork 4th = 5 Scipio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Soul Stripper | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Soul Stripper 2nd = 4 Midori Miss 3rd = 3 Miss Firing 4th = 2 Steinbeck Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Like Xena | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Like Xena 2nd = 4 Tender 3rd = 3 Dynamic Rock 4th = 7 Think Aloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Nolls Lass | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Nolls Lass 2nd = 8 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 6 Go Kitty 4th = 5 Eukey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Alaskan Jade | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Alaskan Jade 2nd = 1 Pendlebury 3rd = 9 I Dream Of Gina 4th = 5 Harrebs Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 6 Ellies Last 3rd = 8 Jackson Five 4th = 3 Zaps Zip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 9 Diva No Doubt | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Diva No Doubt 2nd = 8 Disco Smile 3rd = 5 Theorize 4th = 13 Jezzas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Kept Woman | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Kept Woman 2nd = 11 Bonnie Belle 3rd = 1 Native Land 4th = 5 Solar Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Kamchatka Kid | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Kamchatka Kid 2nd = 2 Barby Que 3rd = 9 Bet Bet Belle 4th = 5 Ive Got Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 El Grand Suarez | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 El Grand Suarez 2nd = 2 Opal Bale 3rd = 6 At The Savoy 4th = 4 Chance It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Dont Deny Us | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:23 | 1st = 5 Dont Deny Us 2nd = 10 Conniving 3rd = 4 Baker Boy 4th = 6 Patronizing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Hot Wired | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Hot Wired 2nd = 2 Rob George 3rd = 8 Spirit Walker 4th = 5 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 5 Sky Majesty | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:18 | 1st = 5 Sky Majesty 2nd = 3 Defence Power 3rd = 4 Social Fireball 4th = 6 Keayang Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Invincible Knight | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Invincible Knight 2nd = 8 Hand From Above 3rd = 2 Supply And Demand 4th = 11 Hembrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 My Boy Rylan | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 My Boy Rylan 2nd = 8 Carmalina 3rd = 5 Hatchet Bale 4th = 3 Lil Tay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 The Show Goes On | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:08 | 1st = 11 The Show Goes On 2nd = 10 Sasun 3rd = 4 Clever Tommy 4th = 5 Cyber Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Little Wolf | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:06 | 1st = 4 Little Wolf 2nd = 1 Allen Yeller 3rd = 2 Handy Man 4th = 7 Straight Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 11 Elegant Blast | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:04 | 1st = 11 Elegant Blast 2nd = 2 Kick It To Me 3rd = 6 Diraja Jewel 4th = 7 Just A Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Elegant Queen | ||
Wed May 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Elegant Queen 2nd = 3 Bedrock Dreams 3rd = 8 Hela Flyer 4th = 7 Zapurbly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 1 Batty Allen | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Batty Allen 2nd = 3 Pop Wright 3rd = 7 Dyna Zeek 4th = 6 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Madame De Ban | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:53 | 1st = 10 Madame De Ban 2nd = 1 Raffinato 3rd = 13 Kaitlin Cove 4th = 6 Dont Tell Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Kalden Nina | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 8 Kalden Nina 2nd = 2 Take Up Jack 3rd = 3 Kool Alexia 4th = 4 Lotus Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 3 Johnny Redcoat | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:48 | 1st = 3 Johnny Redcoat 2nd = 9 Sonofamasterpiece 3rd = 1 Shards Of Cullen 4th = 4 Touch Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 7 No Return | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 No Return 2nd = 3 Tradtri 3rd = 9 Lumberjack 4th = 1 Braces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 7 Zipping Johnny | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Zipping Johnny 2nd = 3 Jumbo Jack 3rd = 1 Shelbys Magic 4th = 4 Mental Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Mulder | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Mulder 2nd = 7 Waging War 3rd = 4 Swipe Me Right 4th = 9 Zalmona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Lob City | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Lob City 2nd = 5 Betta Watch That 3rd = 6 Might Be Chaos 4th = 7 Laker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Micks Hustler | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Micks Hustler 2nd = 2 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 3 Oscars My Mate Pa 4th = 4 Fierce Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Sisco Wander | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Sisco Wander 2nd = 8 Carve 3rd = 3 Lala Shim 4th = 2 Paua To Admit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 1 Brazen Moss 3rd = 3 I Am The Sculptor 4th = 5 Cocoa Bar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Von Dousa | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Von Dousa 2nd = 3 Black Bottle 3rd = 7 Hallibel Bale 4th = 5 Bounce Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Iceenothink | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Iceenothink 2nd = 6 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 2 Tigers Eye 4th = 3 Lightning Moth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 8 Yuma Desert | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:15 | 1st = 8 Yuma Desert 2nd = 2 Vanderkemp 3rd = 6 Zara Bay 4th = 4 Tycoon Flutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Allen Jersey | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Allen Jersey 2nd = 1 Enjoy Cruising 3rd = 2 Able Chief 4th = 5 Ima Lonely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 The Castle Kat | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 The Castle Kat 2nd = 4 Touch 3rd = 6 Gasoline Alley 4th = 7 October Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Lizard Spock | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Lizard Spock 2nd = 8 Good Bye Kiss 3rd = 3 Wapi Sakima 4th = 7 Boogiwoogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Fashion Day | ||
Wed May 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 11 Fashion Day 2nd = 2 Gee One Express 3rd = 10 Rostock 4th = 1 Arakain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Fab Harriet | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:57 | 1st = 1 Fab Harriet 2nd = 7 Indi Allen 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Myrtle 4th = 3 Kutas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Dane Jester | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Dane Jester 2nd = 11 Timeless Lady 3rd = 5 Plan Red 4th = 4 Our Cee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Deed | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Deed 2nd = 3 Aston Carbine 3rd = 8 Roll em Zac 4th = 7 Zafonic Blur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 2 Busters Grin | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:48 | 1st = 2 Busters Grin 2nd = 6 Kenny Rees 3rd = 4 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 3 Miss Quatro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 3 Blowing Kisses | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Blowing Kisses 2nd = 1 Invincibella 3rd = 5 Deipara 4th = 7 Fast N Feisty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Quaint Bale | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Quaint Bale 2nd = 5 Simply Elite 3rd = 2 Maverick Blondie 4th = 6 Sisco Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Sanima Star | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 Sanima Star 2nd = 5 Lankan Summer 3rd = 1 Oakbank Reign 4th = 2 Recharging To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Magic Missy | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:34 | 1st = 8 Magic Missy 2nd = 3 Pancho Blitz 3rd = 7 Molly Dobbs 4th = 6 Cashwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Grey Sambucca | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Grey Sambucca 2nd = 6 Secret Sequin 3rd = 4 High Call 4th = 1 Almighty Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Royal Cosmic | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Royal Cosmic 2nd = 5 Golden Swan 3rd = 6 Paddys Magic 4th = 3 Same Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Lauderdale | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:23 | 1st = 3 Lauderdale 2nd = 8 Cougar 3rd = 2 Captain The World 4th = 10 Tipsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 4 El Sid | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:15 | 1st = 4 El Sid 2nd = 2 Bezel 3rd = 5 Regimental Force 4th = 6 Tuivasa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Molly OShea | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:14 | 1st = 5 Molly OShea 2nd = 2 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 8 Opawa Spice 4th = 3 Private Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Benny Mac | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Benny Mac 2nd = 2 Big Bold Boomer 3rd = 4 Major Bill 4th = 5 Crackerjack Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Grumpy Jack | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:08 | 1st = 5 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 8 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 6 Super Veloce 4th = 1 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Sozzini | ||
Wed May 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sozzini 2nd = 3 Russian Rick 3rd = 9 Strangest Dream 4th = 4 Star Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Working Jewel | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Working Jewel 2nd = 4 Alamein Duke 3rd = 3 Miss Hook 4th = 6 Five Kay Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Raven On | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Raven On 2nd = 5 Faithful Hill 3rd = 8 Trewmann 4th = 4 Funda Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Sir Donald | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Sir Donald 2nd = 2 Atouchmore 3rd = 9 Dream Of Ascot 4th = 5 Overlap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Lektra Flash | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Lektra Flash 2nd = 7 Daintree King 3rd = 2 Asa Baby 4th = 4 Vain Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Lick It Up | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Lick It Up 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Steps 3rd = 5 Zamaddis Lass 4th = 2 Midnight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Destini Teerex | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Destini Teerex 2nd = 3 Allegro Destini 3rd = 2 Classic Winslow 4th = 5 Penultimate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Scorchin Lil | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:26 | 1st = 5 Scorchin Lil 2nd = 7 Aston Claude 3rd = 2 Sweet Kiss 4th = 6 Rusty Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Kirkham Webby | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:21 | 1st = 4 Kirkham Webby 2nd = 3 Johnny Angel 3rd = 8 Armistice Day 4th = 6 Dark Garnah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Bobby Bound | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:17 | 1st = 7 Bobby Bound 2nd = 8 Chief Bale 3rd = 6 Nippy Allen 4th = 3 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Slaughter Bay | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:13 | 1st = 8 Slaughter Bay 2nd = 5 Favulous Floyd 3rd = 3 Palmer 4th = 2 Mantecado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Emeritus | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:10 | 1st = 4 Emeritus 2nd = 5 Taste Of Shiraz 3rd = 10 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 7 Hope We Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Allegro Beaty | ||
Wed May 25 2016 12:04 | 1st = 7 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 6 Izzy Bowen 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Panic 4th = 8 Consumate Ease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 7 Kay Marting | ||
Wed May 25 2016 11:46 | 1st = 7 Kay Marting 2nd = 1 Stainless Knocka 3rd = 5 Red Hot Action 4th = 2 Azure Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Allegro Runnings | ||
Wed May 25 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Allegro Runnings 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Hint 3rd = 3 Plaiting Puss 4th = 4 Vee Veery Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Lets Go Sprite | ||
Wed May 25 2016 11:11 | 1st = 1 Lets Go Sprite 2nd = 3 Uno Marguerite 3rd = 8 Allegro All Go 4th = 6 Maligned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Allegro Beau | ||
Wed May 25 2016 10:54 | 1st = 3 Allegro Beau 2nd = 2 Black Roadstar 3rd = 4 Gunnar Blueblood 4th = 6 Trendy Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Stole Me Wallet | ||
Wed May 25 2016 10:36 | 1st = 3 Stole Me Wallet 2nd = 5 Steffis Star 3rd = 4 Double Ice 4th = 2 Chip Off Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Mia | ||
Wed May 25 2016 10:19 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Mia 2nd = 7 Trendy Blaster 3rd = 5 Botany Cold 4th = 2 Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Take Action | ||
Wed May 25 2016 10:01 | 1st = 5 Take Action 2nd = 2 Winevara 3rd = 3 Another Ranger 4th = 7 Cala Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Missile Ben | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:49 | 1st = 3 Missile Ben 2nd = 1 Winklee Colin 3rd = 8 Andariel 4th = 4 Loopy Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Dolly Dyer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:42 | 1st = 4 Dolly Dyer 2nd = 2 Dynasty Guru 3rd = 7 Rusty Boy 4th = 1 Lektra Allan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 1 Turbo Riley | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Turbo Riley 2nd = 6 Shadea Kahn 3rd = 3 Ruby Bailey 4th = 4 Winklee Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Stately Kay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:26 | 1st = 3 Stately Kay 2nd = 8 Seriously Wicked 3rd = 7 Cosmic Bay 4th = 6 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Dean Machine | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Dean Machine 2nd = 7 Fabulous Gem 3rd = 8 Timmyross 4th = 2 Kettles Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Black Lee Bonus | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Black Lee Bonus 2nd = 7 Elusive Fusion 3rd = 4 Hot Like Sunset 4th = 6 Bralyn Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Hollywood Jones | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 22:06 | 1st = 9 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 10 Kians Hybrid 3rd = 2 Zoltinas Legacy 4th = 6 Specify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Vesnas Spirit | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:56 | 1st = 2 Vesnas Spirit 2nd = 6 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 1 Zipping Cash 4th = 7 Bearville Wigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Little Gesture | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Little Gesture 2nd = 8 Its Morgan 3rd = 5 Cheryl Vale 4th = 4 Wild Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Ok Jake | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Ok Jake 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 3rd = 10 Kazmics Spirit 4th = 1 Bruzzy Boucheau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 8 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:44 | 1st = 8 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 7 Chevy Blue Boy 3rd = 10 Isa Star 4th = 2 Marlo Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Huayra | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Huayra 2nd = 6 Total Shambles 3rd = 2 Allen Odyssey 4th = 8 Vanish Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 5 Glenrea Target | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:36 | 1st = 5 Glenrea Target 2nd = 6 Gangalla Rebel 3rd = 4 Kandara Kid 4th = 2 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 7 Ferry Master | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:32 | 1st = 7 Ferry Master 2nd = 6 Skitso Al 3rd = 2 What Lies 4th = 3 Addy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Must Have | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Must Have 2nd = 4 Tanners Ace 3rd = 7 Sisco Gillie 4th = 3 Tat Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Bogie Bekim | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:24 | 1st = 7 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 1 Arabian Shredder 3rd = 9 Alpha Achilles 4th = 4 Jett Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Zipping Bianca | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Zipping Bianca 2nd = 2 Rebound Rita 3rd = 1 Arya 4th = 3 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 9 Next Matador | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:16 | 1st = 9 Next Matador 2nd = 2 Locknane Abby 3rd = 3 Coffee Elizabeth 4th = 8 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Obi Kenobi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 3 Kingsbrae County 3rd = 2 Doon Goes Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:09 | 1st = 8 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 1 Come At Me 3rd = 4 Leggo Rose 4th = 6 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Issy Cool | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Issy Cool 2nd = 8 Blueys Shout 3rd = 6 Ardvark 4th = 7 Kathies Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 The Russian | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 The Russian 2nd = 1 Ridethewildside 3rd = 8 Oxs Courage 4th = 3 Lifeinheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Dyna Norfolk | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Dyna Norfolk 2nd = 10 Leopold Bale 3rd = 5 West On Jorji 4th = 6 Ennis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Parma Chief | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Parma Chief 2nd = 8 Hello Birdy 3rd = 5 Despicable Erin 4th = 6 Dana Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:51 | 1st = 3 Slender Jappa 2nd = 7 Zmarzlik 3rd = 2 Dusty Devil 4th = 6 All Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Dash Of Rose | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 1 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 4 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 8 Burrawonga Betoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Flaunt It | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:43 | 1st = 7 Flaunt It 2nd = 4 Fear The Recall 3rd = 1 Fabulous Cyndie 4th = 3 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 2 Gunloch 3rd = 8 Hallibel Bale 4th = 6 Kick Like Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Redhot Coles | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 7 Redhot Coles 2nd = 6 Classic Chatts 3rd = 4 Diamond Image 4th = 8 Amigo Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Orara Wal | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Orara Wal 2nd = 4 Commander Cloud 3rd = 1 Vee Rocket 4th = 5 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 1 Winkanditsover | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:29 | 1st = 1 Winkanditsover 2nd = 2 Daddywho 3rd = 3 Illawong Lively 4th = 8 Sound The Alarm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Daryl Dixon | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 3 Minute River 3rd = 7 Squirto 4th = 4 Dashing Diesel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Shototsu | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Shototsu 2nd = 6 Travs Magic 3rd = 7 Alpha Mimos 4th = 8 Smoking Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Kenzi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:19 | 1st = 2 Kenzi 2nd = 4 Hollywood Model 3rd = 6 Bogan At Heart 4th = 3 Rhynstone Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Poppy Greene | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:16 | 1st = 1 Poppy Greene 2nd = 5 Shiny New 3rd = 3 Bold Dancer 4th = 6 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Gundiva | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:13 | 1st = 5 Gundiva 2nd = 7 Country Best 3rd = 3 Jake Vale 4th = 6 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Revision | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:09 | 1st = 5 Revision 2nd = 6 You Cant Play 3rd = 4 Azurite 4th = 9 Too Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Cigar Sam | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 7 Cigar Sam 2nd = 4 Up The Attitude 3rd = 6 Butchulla Boy 4th = 2 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Life Long Voyage | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Life Long Voyage 2nd = 2 Realy Under Fire 3rd = 7 Cee Goddess 4th = 6 Long Ago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 3 Mighty Quoted 3rd = 7 Cyclone Clifford 4th = 2 Nazareth Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 2 Nilesk | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Nilesk 2nd = 5 Lucky Linc 3rd = 1 Hawk Fencer 4th = 4 Tah Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Lady Dama | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:51 | 1st = 8 Lady Dama 2nd = 7 Cosmic Cougar 3rd = 1 Follow The Gold 4th = 3 Tinas Display |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Instant Success | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Instant Success 2nd = 5 Zuletta 3rd = 2 Tat Minnie 4th = 6 Pay The Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Can Of Sprite | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:43 | 1st = 1 Can Of Sprite 2nd = 8 Bush Spirit 3rd = 2 Bella Lee 4th = 5 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:40 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 2 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 8 Priscilla Mary 4th = 4 Bella Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Quiet Bay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Quiet Bay 2nd = 6 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 7 Bongioletti 4th = 2 Its A Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Country Attack | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Country Attack 2nd = 4 Onyx Valley 3rd = 2 Hot Fusion 4th = 7 Rumble Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Kankkunen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Kankkunen 2nd = 1 Wheres Bub 3rd = 2 The Stags Roar 4th = 4 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Like Her Mum | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:27 | 1st = 7 Like Her Mum 2nd = 5 Flaming Causeway 3rd = 8 Jumbo Jack 4th = 3 Bekim Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 So Kawaii | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 So Kawaii 2nd = 1 Lucky Sally 3rd = 5 Unique Affair 4th = 2 Magic Minstrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Westy Bob | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Westy Bob 2nd = 2 Bombay Rock 3rd = 7 Rockstar Ted 4th = 4 Flashy Fyfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Country Charm | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Country Charm 2nd = 8 Dana Luda 3rd = 2 Dons Drinking 4th = 3 Country Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 11 Jagemup | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 11 Jagemup 2nd = 4 Fairly Hot 3rd = 9 Myake Mak 4th = 5 Lion Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Hello Im Leo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 4 Mazin Flash 3rd = 9 Mouse Rules 4th = 8 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Hammer Hawke | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Hammer Hawke 2nd = 1 Betta Bale 3rd = 3 Superstar Jatt 4th = 7 Brontes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Lauryns Best | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:06 | 1st = 3 Lauryns Best 2nd = 1 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 2 Gold Diva 4th = 4 Split System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 8 Michaels Mename 3rd = 9 Ten Caisses 4th = 6 Mother Nature |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Radical Cel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Radical Cel 2nd = 8 Rockstar Billy 3rd = 3 Cashwise 4th = 7 Free The Genie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Ruby We Know | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Ruby We Know 2nd = 3 All Bluff 3rd = 6 Brown Magic 4th = 4 Dash Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 2 High Limit | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 High Limit 2nd = 5 Casino Gleam 3rd = 4 Run For Rum 4th = 6 Arsenal Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 2 Ultimate Conor | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:54 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Conor 2nd = 4 Ninetymile Bill 3rd = 8 All An Illusion 4th = 7 Lady Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Busted Flat | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:51 | 1st = 2 Busted Flat 2nd = 3 Phixius 3rd = 7 Kravings 4th = 8 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 7 Wise Spirited | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Wise Spirited 2nd = 4 Cyclone Tee Tee 3rd = 1 Chezzascent 4th = 9 Brinksys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 My First Size | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 My First Size 2nd = 1 Jaydens A Star 3rd = 2 Lucky Marlow 4th = 5 Zalhani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Another Vision | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Another Vision 2nd = 1 Full Clip 3rd = 6 Quintessence 4th = 8 Toned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Penelope Parker | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 6 Penelope Parker 2nd = 5 Another Mai 3rd = 8 Lektra Fiesta 4th = 3 Slept In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 9 Henry Lee | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:37 | 1st = 9 Henry Lee 2nd = 7 Stealthy Swift 3rd = 3 Jazzy Fizzle 4th = 5 Nods One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Screen Test | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Screen Test 2nd = 1 Steps In Time 3rd = 4 Good Lad 4th = 2 Most Arrogant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Reddington | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:31 | 1st = 4 Reddington 2nd = 2 Single Fin 3rd = 5 Aluminum 4th = 1 Blank Space |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 4 Esspee Rockstar | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Esspee Rockstar 2nd = 2 Pin Code 3rd = 8 Lombo Propaganda 4th = 7 Celtic Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Country El | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 Country El 2nd = 7 Got The Sillys 3rd = 5 Sugarchant 4th = 3 Lil Vee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Jingtang | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Jingtang 2nd = 4 Master Winks 3rd = 6 Ripping Yarn 4th = 9 Harmony Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Amlin Jewel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:17 | 1st = 5 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 1 Still Destined 3rd = 2 Marmion Star 4th = 8 In Dee Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 West On Dossy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 West On Dossy 2nd = 9 Sweet Intention 3rd = 7 Dyna Yemen 4th = 8 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Starburst Sam | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Starburst Sam 2nd = 7 Bearly With It 3rd = 9 Madam Scarlet 4th = 4 Brother Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Westeros | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Westeros 2nd = 5 Bradford Badboy 3rd = 3 Skies Of Blue 4th = 1 Excuse Me Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:04 | 1st = 8 Canya Bounce 2nd = 2 Esspee 3rd = 5 Arlington Road 4th = 4 Asa Hotspur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Meteor Panther | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 18:01 | 1st = 10 Meteor Panther 2nd = 8 Jasocate 3rd = 2 Peninsula Lady 4th = 6 Whats The Goss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Reine Des Gitans | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:58 | 1st = 4 Reine Des Gitans 2nd = 6 Cool Son 3rd = 1 Creamee 4th = 3 Larch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 2 Wheresyareallyben | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:56 | 1st = 2 Wheresyareallyben 2nd = 9 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 11 Adversity Art 4th = 3 Any Suggestions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Pure Arrogance | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:53 | 1st = 8 Pure Arrogance 2nd = 3 Molly Maze 3rd = 6 Kaylas Tiger 4th = 9 Pastizzi Pitzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Widows Peak | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Widows Peak 2nd = 4 Can Run Gundi 3rd = 5 Standard Issue 4th = 3 Skating Rink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Lord Hatras | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Lord Hatras 2nd = 9 Cyclonic Halo 3rd = 8 Smart As A Fox 4th = 1 Comanche Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 7 Darted | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:46 | 1st = 7 Darted 2nd = 4 Colour Me Girl 3rd = 6 Gold Act 4th = 3 Lost Baggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 1 Machiko | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Machiko 2nd = 6 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 2 Baroque Inn 4th = 3 Lopsided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 3 Gloryland | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 3 Gloryland 2nd = 6 Daisy Express 3rd = 4 Empyreus 4th = 1 Ay No Digas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:34 | 1st = 4 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 1 Starburst Bassy 3rd = 6 Wise Minerva 4th = 2 Sublime Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Westwind Flyer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:31 | 1st = 4 Westwind Flyer 2nd = 5 Thephantomtollbooth 3rd = 10 Lambros 4th = 2 Freddy Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Clangers | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:29 | 1st = 1 Clangers 2nd = 6 Staceys Angel 3rd = 5 Dumb Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Shebetterwin | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:29 | 1st = 9 Shebetterwin 2nd = 1 Me Mums Nuts 3rd = 10 Lombo Idle Belief 4th = 7 Hettivale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Rusty Mia | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:26 | 1st = 1 Rusty Mia 2nd = 8 Love The Grub 3rd = 7 All About Arby 4th = 2 Brandons Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Hammered Art | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:25 | 1st = 1 Hammered Art 2nd = 2 Tatamagouche 3rd = 3 Mirka 4th = 6 Efron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Cyclone Thomas | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Cyclone Thomas 2nd = 1 De Jorvik 3rd = 13 Red Begonia 4th = 6 Danouli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 3 Worlds On Fire | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:21 | 1st = 3 Worlds On Fire 2nd = 1 Worrigee Road 3rd = 4 Jazz Cruz 4th = 2 Sekonda Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Nipper Zarr | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:18 | 1st = 8 Nipper Zarr 2nd = 5 Kasinda 3rd = 1 Retro Alley 4th = 4 Carwoola Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Prohurst Express | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Prohurst Express 2nd = 4 Dear Dorothy 3rd = 7 Battle Of Evermore 4th = 8 Butterfly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Quedos | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:12 | 1st = 4 Quedos 2nd = 1 Zee Bandit 3rd = 6 Princess Charley 4th = 7 Rose Petel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Supido | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Supido 2nd = 3 Illustrious Lad 3rd = 12 Staviva 4th = 15 Duibio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Poppy Jay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Poppy Jay 2nd = 3 Stick Hero 3rd = 6 Oh Lele Simon 4th = 4 Tekki Hail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Princess Kate | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:06 | 1st = 8 Princess Kate 2nd = 10 Tight Lipped 3rd = 12 On The Razzle 4th = 2 Lola Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 1 Uncut Splendour | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Uncut Splendour 2nd = 5 Gold Miss 3rd = 2 Cumberland Gold 4th = 9 Olay Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Dusha Zachistki | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 Dusha Zachistki 2nd = 2 Red Glow 3rd = 13 Miss Rosendale 4th = 5 Cash Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Midnight Elsie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:59 | 1st = 1 Midnight Elsie 2nd = 7 Equal Ben 3rd = 4 Raglan Gun 4th = 8 Spring Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 9 Starlight Beauty | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 9 Starlight Beauty 2nd = 6 Lightning Larico 3rd = 8 Cosmic Malteze 4th = 5 Capture It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 Kiseki Dane | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Kiseki Dane 2nd = 6 Zabeelions 3rd = 1 Liberty Island 4th = 12 Mums Blessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 8 - 6 Dougs Limousine | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:53 | 1st = 6 Dougs Limousine 2nd = 2 Esperanza Dream 3rd = 8 Pat The Pony 4th = 1 Goulburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Go Go Danni | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Go Go Danni 2nd = 5 Sandy Point 3rd = 10 Wheres Rhys 4th = 1 Peter Repeater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 2 Tipsy On Red | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Tipsy On Red 2nd = 3 Air Striker 3rd = 1 Sakhero 4th = 4 Docking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 7 - 4 Been Scene | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 4 Been Scene 2nd = 5 Bold Eavey 3rd = 6 Lady Trickster 4th = 3 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 7 Melody Grace | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:46 | 1st = 7 Melody Grace 2nd = 5 Getwood Dancer 3rd = 2 Tin Pan Alley 4th = 6 Spring Ariek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Junior Tiger | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 Junior Tiger 2nd = 5 Curious George 3rd = 8 Senior Scar 4th = 2 Martini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Ustinovs Fury | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Ustinovs Fury 2nd = 1 Flow Meter 3rd = 8 Award Of Merit 4th = 2 Tidy Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Ambro Courage | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:41 | 1st = 7 Ambro Courage 2nd = 9 Wynberg Courage 3rd = 1 Shards Phoenix 4th = 3 Norvic Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Batavias Jewel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 7 Cyclone Jessie 3rd = 8 Emotion 4th = 3 Dyna Corinth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 One More Knight | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:39 | 1st = 9 One More Knight 2nd = 10 Triple Oh 3rd = 11 Impulsive Ways 4th = 8 St Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:36 | 1st = 4 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 3 Attamor 3rd = 1 Yeah Yeah Yeah 4th = 6 Manhattan Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 15 Turnitaround | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:35 | 1st = 15 Turnitaround 2nd = 4 Atlantis Dream 3rd = 3 Zabisco 4th = 13 Extra Noble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Miss Utamurra | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Miss Utamurra 2nd = 2 Da Goose 3rd = 4 Bandit Brad 4th = 5 Uvalde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 11 Her Highness | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:32 | 1st = 11 Her Highness 3rd = 3 Ready Street 4th = 13 Idyllic Mood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Paul Stealer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:31 | 1st = 3 Paul Stealer 2nd = 1 Tricky Trey 3rd = 5 Sootette 4th = 7 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Jump The Gun | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:29 | 1st = 7 Jump The Gun 2nd = 2 Flash Focus 3rd = 4 Gin Blossum 4th = 1 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 8 Greselin | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:28 | 1st = 8 Greselin 2nd = 1 Right Advice 3rd = 9 By Emteeare 4th = 3 Pudmardels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 6 - 11 Retlaw Lad | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:26 | 1st = 11 Retlaw Lad 2nd = 8 True Brave 3rd = 10 Caves 4th = 9 Kicking Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Beetown Joe | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:24 | 1st = 2 Beetown Joe 2nd = 7 Beetown Bella 3rd = 4 Sweet Little Mel 4th = 6 Surf Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Border Scot | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Border Scot 2nd = 5 Lord Apollo 3rd = 4 King Red Pin 4th = 2 Ruby Can Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 11 My Elusive Dream | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 11 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 4 My Man Dan 3rd = 7 Lark Rise 4th = 1 Mista Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 10 Supply And Demand | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Supply And Demand 2nd = 12 Sangiovese 3rd = 4 Beau Tirage 4th = 11 Kings Tariff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 5 Mongo Style | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:18 | 1st = 5 Mongo Style 2nd = 4 Noise Man 3rd = 7 Lil Stella 4th = 6 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Cement Socks | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Cement Socks 2nd = 2 Dee Tee Vane 3rd = 6 Collinda Warrior 4th = 3 Generals Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 5 Oh So Jazzy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Oh So Jazzy 2nd = 1 Macon County 3rd = 2 Old Tom 4th = 4 Diluvium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 6 - 8 Pirolo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Pirolo 2nd = 7 Cliffs Dream 3rd = 3 Galileos Pearl 4th = 5 Prakticality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 8 - 3 Serene Major | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:11 | 1st = 3 Serene Major 2nd = 2 Sweet Aces 3rd = 11 Shadesoff 4th = 10 Regal Ducati |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Platinum Poker | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Platinum Poker 2nd = 1 Count Landeck 3rd = 10 Aces N Eights 4th = 2 Smiling Armada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Golden Rat Lass | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Golden Rat Lass 2nd = 1 Electro Boots 3rd = 7 Rejected 4th = 8 South Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Tempting Faith | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Tempting Faith 2nd = 5 Deanna Jean 3rd = 2 Royal Guard 4th = 11 Our Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Gunmetal Lad | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:06 | 1st = 1 Gunmetal Lad 2nd = 2 Suki Suki 3rd = 4 Paramount Arrow 4th = 6 Kifinti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Nichole Googs | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:04 | 1st = 2 Nichole Googs 2nd = 6 Trash Talk 3rd = 1 Em Be Sea 4th = 5 Gelignite Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Modha | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:04 | 1st = 8 Modha 2nd = 1 Iron George 3rd = 3 Paige N Paris 4th = 2 Me Mongo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Chrissys Girl | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:01 | 1st = 7 Chrissys Girl 2nd = 6 Abby Nella 3rd = 3 Montoey Miss 4th = 1 Ima Paddlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 2 Swacadelic | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Swacadelic 2nd = 1 Big Memory 3rd = 7 Don Doremo 4th = 14 Choix De Maia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 7 Arties Belle | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:58 | 1st = 7 Arties Belle 2nd = 4 Final Outcome 3rd = 5 Madame Choisir 4th = 8 Cuvee Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Showmaster | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:56 | 1st = 1 Showmaster 2nd = 10 City Boots 3rd = 6 Hair Of The Dog 4th = 12 Bathurstian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Oppi Bale | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Oppi Bale 2nd = 5 Lucky Andy 3rd = 2 Avatar Helga 4th = 8 Miss Jay Dodgers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 6 Red Bowers | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Red Bowers 2nd = 14 Sony Legend 3rd = 1 Executed 4th = 2 Ms Ba Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 1 Hapenny | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:51 | 1st = 1 Hapenny 2nd = 9 Dont Tell Linda 3rd = 5 Alto Cumulus 4th = 7 Lady Of Locksley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Five Two Zero | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:49 | 1st = 4 Five Two Zero 2nd = 8 Scandy Lass 3rd = 7 Eva Knievel 4th = 2 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 5 - 10 Solar Bravo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:48 | 1st = 10 Solar Bravo 2nd = 9 Mister Flyn 3rd = 8 Holbein Prince 4th = 5 Dubai Opera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Emis Boy Murph | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Emis Boy Murph 2nd = 8 Samba Law 3rd = 10 Spiral Bek 4th = 1 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 1 Sovereign Hall | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Sovereign Hall 2nd = 7 Mythical Saga 3rd = 4 Blazing Asset 4th = 8 Miss Diamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Vibe | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Vibe 2nd = 1 Tuapeka Sky 3rd = 2 Party Rage 4th = 7 Irish Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 7 - 9 Sokys Bigbullet | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:42 | 1st = 9 Sokys Bigbullet 2nd = 11 Sporty Spook 3rd = 7 Poco Aces 4th = 8 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 11 Lady Le Fay | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:40 | 1st = 11 Lady Le Fay 2nd = 3 Weary 3rd = 4 Destinys Kiss 4th = 10 Reigning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Oh George | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:39 | 1st = 5 Oh George 2nd = 1 Celebrakti 3rd = 4 Neat Feat 4th = 2 Cracked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 5 - 2 To Infinity | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 To Infinity 2nd = 10 Bolshoi Belle 3rd = 7 Perfect Rush 4th = 3 Troupers Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Simply Ready | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:36 | 1st = 1 Simply Ready 2nd = 2 Magic Sash 3rd = 7 Shirt Fronter 4th = 4 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 8 Red Dazzle | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:33 | 1st = 8 Red Dazzle 2nd = 6 Social Lane 3rd = 5 Lexgetreddy 4th = 2 Karadoc Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Milly Omuffin | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 Milly Omuffin 2nd = 1 Horizon 3rd = 6 King Billy Bolt 4th = 3 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 4 Secret Gold | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Secret Gold 2nd = 6 Sandon Stunna 3rd = 8 Ariek Ammo 4th = 7 Terra Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Credit Card Miss | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Credit Card Miss 2nd = 1 Italian Son 3rd = 2 Princess Command 4th = 9 Diamond Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Frizzle Izzle | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:26 | 1st = 5 Frizzle Izzle 2nd = 7 Cee Jay Mac 3rd = 6 Bugs Boloney 4th = 3 Suspicious Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Cool Chap | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Cool Chap 2nd = 1 Etymology 3rd = 4 Bullish Stock 4th = 6 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 9 Miss Harley Quinn | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 Miss Harley Quinn 2nd = 7 Anywhere Anyhow 3rd = 5 Scarper Bay 4th = 11 Touch The Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Veselka | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:21 | 1st = 5 Veselka 2nd = 2 Kevs Babe 3rd = 9 Special Silk 4th = 8 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 10 Joekenn | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 10 Joekenn 2nd = 6 Soh Filthy Rich 3rd = 1 Hard Done By 4th = 3 Star Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 12 Yaba Dabl Doya | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:17 | 1st = 12 Yaba Dabl Doya 2nd = 2 Affray 3rd = 8 Good To Be Great 4th = 6 Party Till Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 10 Sarah Lindenny | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:16 | 1st = 10 Sarah Lindenny 2nd = 8 Yogi Johnson 3rd = 4 Southland Reflector 4th = 9 Le Lua Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 4 Zambora Johnny | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Zambora Johnny 2nd = 7 Topper Holms 3rd = 1 Magic Thelma 4th = 5 Stilton Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 4 - 7 Ragged Keys | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Ragged Keys 2nd = 10 Azzcool 3rd = 1 Son Of Coco 4th = 9 Zoot Suit Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Wild Effective | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:11 | 1st = 8 Wild Effective 2nd = 1 All In Berlin 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 3 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Fawn Pursuit | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Fawn Pursuit 2nd = 2 Speed Chill 3rd = 3 Hardy Chief 4th = 1 Me Names Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Halushi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Halushi 2nd = 3 Witness In Court 3rd = 1 Black Valiant 4th = 6 Diamonds For All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Rodrico | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Rodrico 2nd = 3 Power Of Patch 3rd = 11 High Wind 4th = 4 Assertive Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 6 - 3 Romantic Bliss | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Romantic Bliss 2nd = 5 Royal Canvas 3rd = 8 Lombo Hallmark 4th = 11 Danielles Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 4 - 4 Elegant Queen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Elegant Queen 2nd = 2 Internship 3rd = 1 Barely Made It 4th = 3 Gods Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 3 Playboy Prince | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 15:01 | 1st = 3 Playboy Prince 2nd = 4 Annabelinda 3rd = 13 Sisterhood 4th = 15 Stella Di Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 11 Complete Class | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:58 | 1st = 11 Complete Class 2nd = 10 Sou Souni Princess 3rd = 15 Centurius 4th = 12 Firstee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Baumkuchen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 5 Baumkuchen 2nd = 2 Girls Away 3rd = 4 Stay Til Dawn 4th = 1 Bestihaveeverhad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Roguish | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 5 Roguish 2nd = 7 Our Transfer 3rd = 2 Art Of Excellence 4th = 6 Shining Brooke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Britney Star | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Britney Star 2nd = 7 Effective Power 3rd = 3 Dreamzone 4th = 6 Increasing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 8 Fiery Universe | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Fiery Universe 2nd = 2 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 5 Lemon Chicken 4th = 6 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 12 Un De Sceaux | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:50 | 1st = 12 Un De Sceaux 2nd = 19 Sir Sagamore 3rd = 10 Shockaholic 4th = 15 Air Apparent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 4 All Charm | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 All Charm 2nd = 11 Copper Reign 3rd = 16 Thatz Louie 4th = 7 Willybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Dunderry | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Dunderry 2nd = 4 Infinite Bliss 3rd = 7 All Sixes 4th = 8 Trents Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Chiasso | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:42 | 1st = 7 Chiasso 2nd = 2 Machineguns N Gems 3rd = 1 Flashing Good Time 4th = 13 Desirable Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 16 Mishani Forbidden | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:40 | 1st = 16 Mishani Forbidden 2nd = 5 Big Bamboo 4th = 2 Gregory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 6 Cawbourne Cooks | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Cooks 2nd = 2 Absinthe Minded 3rd = 4 Our Gypsy 4th = 1 Winsome Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 3 - 6 Flo Fo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Flo Fo 2nd = 7 Shanghai Lily 3rd = 8 Silk Sheets 4th = 2 Grey Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 7 Modern Chic | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 7 Modern Chic 2nd = 6 Dougs Courage 3rd = 3 Arambi Star 4th = 1 Ingoodnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 4 Classic Warrior | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Classic Warrior 2nd = 3 Camaroso 3rd = 11 Novelty 4th = 14 Nina Arora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 5 - 3 Writeadream | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:28 | 1st = 3 Writeadream 2nd = 10 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 8 Allebasi 4th = 6 Split Second Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Bashir | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:26 | 1st = 1 Bashir 2nd = 8 Be Hopeful 3rd = 5 High Hopes 4th = 7 Pason Sander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 8 Trois Choix | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Trois Choix 2nd = 5 Seeking Asylum 3rd = 9 Keikosan 4th = 2 Song And Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 3 - 12 Vodianova | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 12 Vodianova 2nd = 11 Rosie Clare 3rd = 8 Apollo Gold 4th = 4 Ovation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 2 Brilliant Ava 3rd = 4 Downgrade King 4th = 6 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Prince Of Pagoda | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:18 | 1st = 5 Prince Of Pagoda 2nd = 10 Sanima Star 3rd = 3 Oakbank Reign 4th = 8 Aali Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Mitch Maguire | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 9 Concorde 3rd = 10 Flight Deck 4th = 5 Van Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 High Dreamer | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:14 | 1st = 5 High Dreamer 2nd = 2 Royal Reggie 3rd = 7 Black Canary 4th = 3 Star Navigator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 7 Gustavo | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Gustavo 2nd = 10 Gwynethanne 3rd = 12 Endure 4th = 8 Chambord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 3 Every Faith | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Every Faith 2nd = 2 Written 3rd = 9 Loveitt 4th = 8 Domino Vitale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Axel Boy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:08 | 1st = 3 Axel Boy 2nd = 5 Selynya Flash 3rd = 4 Mercy Me 4th = 2 Mrs Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Kiwi Boss | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:06 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Boss 2nd = 6 Shepley 3rd = 9 Loose Goose 4th = 7 Raised To Duel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Grand Legacy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:04 | 1st = 2 Grand Legacy 2nd = 4 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 8 Making Time 4th = 3 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 1 Oh My Rocket | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Oh My Rocket 2nd = 2 Grey Not Black 3rd = 6 Wylie 4th = 7 Diagnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 3 Beau Artist | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:59 | 1st = 3 Beau Artist 2nd = 2 Canturi Crest 3rd = 1 Port Kembla 4th = 6 Galleons Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 2 - 4 Miss Magnifique | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:58 | 1st = 4 Miss Magnifique 2nd = 6 Satans Lovechild 3rd = 2 Depardieu 4th = 7 Tomis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 10 Irish Gem | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:54 | 1st = 10 Irish Gem 2nd = 8 Queen Of Navarre 3rd = 5 Lion Red 4th = 6 Banbury Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 4 - 9 Another Buddy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Another Buddy 2nd = 8 Thanku Thanku 3rd = 6 Hell Of A Band 4th = 1 Justasdangerous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 6 Texas Rebel | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:50 | 1st = 6 Texas Rebel 2nd = 3 Go Benny 3rd = 2 Red Knot 4th = 5 Sea Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Limburg Frankie | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:49 | 1st = 7 Limburg Frankie 2nd = 3 Deadly Big Bird 3rd = 1 Jarleth 4th = 8 Pyrenees Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Angus Fogg | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:48 | 1st = 6 Angus Fogg 2nd = 2 War Machine 3rd = 1 Anzac 4th = 4 Pretty Fantastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 2 - 8 Danish Flair | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Danish Flair 2nd = 3 Rockys Echo 3rd = 4 Secret Sequin 4th = 10 Caruselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Dasher | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:46 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Dasher 2nd = 1 Sasha Mcbell 3rd = 7 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 6 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Angelology | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:43 | 1st = 1 Angelology 2nd = 4 Celtic Prince 3rd = 2 Baklava Boy 4th = 3 Blakeley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Suspenders | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:39 | 1st = 6 Suspenders 2nd = 5 Tornadic 3rd = 13 Snip Missile 4th = 3 Lord Kingsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 4 Joby | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Joby 2nd = 11 Meritaggio 3rd = 3 Justlikeyasister 4th = 7 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 5 Throssell | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Throssell 2nd = 1 Pyx Chamber 3rd = 10 Smart As You Think 4th = 3 Biased Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Frame History | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:33 | 1st = 1 Frame History 2nd = 2 Baron Charlie 3rd = 4 Moria Magic 4th = 5 Cullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 To Excess | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:31 | 1st = 1 To Excess 2nd = 2 Barbass 3rd = 3 Gitan 4th = 5 Queen Charlotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 8 Aunty Trace | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:29 | 1st = 8 Aunty Trace 2nd = 7 Red Express 3rd = 4 Opawa Extreme 4th = 3 Cawbourne Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 4 Marked Forever | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Marked Forever 2nd = 3 Highway Queen 3rd = 1 High Profile 4th = 8 Voanaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 5 Paleface Jasper | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Paleface Jasper 2nd = 2 Surfin Cees 3rd = 1 Just Read My Mind 4th = 4 Son Of Lopez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avoca Race 1 - 6 Seven Reasons | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Seven Reasons 2nd = 11 Valhalla Princess 3rd = 3 Day in Court 4th = 2 Brightlight Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 3 - 3 Flying Arch | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Flying Arch 2nd = 2 Seenohearnospeakno 3rd = 4 Rob The Bank 4th = 7 Exclusive Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 7 Mystery Show | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:19 | 1st = 7 Mystery Show 2nd = 8 Pincanto 3rd = 4 Lady Bullbars 4th = 1 Irish Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Girl Guide | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:18 | 1st = 7 Girl Guide 2nd = 2 Breasha 3rd = 4 Katie Alouette 4th = 5 Well Spotted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Peacock | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Peacock 2nd = 7 Polemic 3rd = 4 Earth 4th = 5 Fire Of Accuracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moe Race 1 - 8 Moonlover | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Moonlover 2nd = 12 Swampland 3rd = 13 Vegas Strip 4th = 11 Super Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Blackie Chan | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Blackie Chan 2nd = 5 Opawa Shiloh 3rd = 2 Scooters Rose 4th = 7 Phantom Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Bold Zamour | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:08 | 1st = 4 Bold Zamour 2nd = 6 Spying On You 3rd = 5 Arwoc 4th = 3 Nishiazabu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 5 Heni | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Heni 2nd = 4 Miss Appleton 3rd = 6 Flirty Gertey 4th = 3 Grace With Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 4 Bend It Like Benny | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Bend It Like Benny 2nd = 1 Ghetto Boy 3rd = 2 Natural Connection 4th = 9 Hay One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Two Mississippi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Two Mississippi 2nd = 7 Take Fright 3rd = 5 Alyssas Girl 4th = 3 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 6 Miss Vista | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Vista 2nd = 1 Fleur Fatale 3rd = 8 Saraswati 4th = 2 Dance With Fontein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 6 Stones Corner | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:58 | 1st = 6 Stones Corner 2nd = 2 Our Strawberry Miss 3rd = 1 Giddy Up Grady 4th = 5 Rip It Up Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Tacit Rhema | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Tacit Rhema 2nd = 7 Giants Daughter 3rd = 6 Catastrophe Kiss 4th = 5 Googol Pi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 2 - 4 Keys Tothe Village | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:53 | 1st = 4 Keys Tothe Village 2nd = 1 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 7 Killara Titan 4th = 3 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 8 Mishani Scout | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Mishani Scout 2nd = 15 Te Rangi 3rd = 11 Bocage 4th = 13 Pippos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 13 Divorcee | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:49 | 1st = 13 Divorcee 2nd = 10 Deviant Miss 3rd = 2 Money Trail 4th = 5 Auctioneer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Kalisi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Kalisi 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Mezza 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 4 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Via Napoli | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Via Napoli 2nd = 7 Mon Bel Ami 3rd = 2 In Mums Memory 4th = 5 I Told Georgie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 5 Peranto | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Peranto 2nd = 12 Dream Dancer 3rd = 13 Radiant 4th = 8 Mischelt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Vince The Prince | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:29 | 1st = 3 Vince The Prince 2nd = 9 Misty Shadow 3rd = 10 The Governor 4th = 1 Morning Fare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Coolamon Race 1 - 6 Donegal Annie Mac | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Donegal Annie Mac 2nd = 1 Atara Blue Chip 3rd = 2 Spirit Of Szarbo 4th = 8 The Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 6 The Snow Queen | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:19 | 1st = 6 The Snow Queen 2nd = 5 Bomber Jet 3rd = 4 Clarify 4th = 10 Miss Pareto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 3 Cheekyboi | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Cheekyboi 2nd = 1 Skytastic 3rd = 6 Change Of Luck 4th = 7 Tequila Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Bernies Boy | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:12 | 1st = 8 Bernies Boy 2nd = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 3rd = 1 Opawa Maf 4th = 4 Opawa Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 9 Sopraffina | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 12:04 | 1st = 9 Sopraffina 2nd = 4 Ours 3rd = 5 The Quiet Man 4th = 1 Master Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 7 Four Degrees | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:49 | 1st = 7 Four Degrees 2nd = 11 Super Mario 3rd = 15 Iamallowedto 4th = 12 Lady Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Allegro Beaty | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:42 | 1st = 3 Allegro Beaty 2nd = 6 Belfast Barry 3rd = 8 Molly Oshea 4th = 2 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 4 Snowdrift | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:34 | 1st = 4 Snowdrift 2nd = 3 Book Smart 3rd = 2 Prosecco 4th = 6 Spritz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Bronzegate | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:19 | 1st = 4 Bronzegate 2nd = 3 Das Blues 3rd = 6 Houghton 4th = 10 Quaalup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 Bigtime Runnings | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:12 | 1st = 9 Bigtime Runnings 2nd = 6 Culvie Den 3rd = 1 Another Ranger 4th = 8 Swirling Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 1 Perfect Pitch | ||
Mon Apr 25 2016 11:04 | 1st = 1 Perfect Pitch 2nd = 8 Shes Aloof 3rd = 7 Stage Diving 4th = 4 Staywithme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 11 Offtocullect | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 1:40 | 1st = 11 Offtocullect 2nd = 10 Glenlochar 3rd = 9 Soho Eastwood 4th = 7 Swimbetweentheflags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Scooby Who | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 1:17 | 1st = 7 Scooby Who 2nd = 1 Magic Zippy 3rd = 5 Mr Primate 4th = 2 Esaba Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Tanaka Eagle | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 1:10 | 1st = 2 Tanaka Eagle 2nd = 12 Avalon Bromac 3rd = 8 Algranco Under Fire 4th = 1 Christian Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Lolly Thief | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Lolly Thief 2nd = 1 Flight Of Fancy 3rd = 6 Yappa Kuri 4th = 8 West On Lassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 8 - 3 Soho Brooklyn | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:50 | 1st = 3 Soho Brooklyn 2nd = 6 Soho Jett 3rd = 4 Frankie Dancer 4th = 8 Simply Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Lady Willoughby | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:40 | 1st = 3 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 4 Deluxe Edition 3rd = 10 Paid Twice 4th = 9 Leda Mcnally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Maddy Moustache | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 2 Sun Power 3rd = 5 Super Love 4th = 4 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 7 - 2 Another Ayjay | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:20 | 1st = 2 Another Ayjay 2nd = 3 Machulbeatchu 3rd = 1 Luminosa 4th = 4 Tella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:17 | 1st = 1 Odd Couple 2nd = 3 Yeah Right 3rd = 2 Shaft 4th = 6 Morris Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Znana | ||
Fri Mar 25 2016 0:10 | 1st = 3 Znana 2nd = 10 Sonic Classic 3rd = 7 Major Catastrophe 4th = 4 Donegal Chokin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 West On Lassie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 West On Lassie 2nd = 7 Could Be Smart 3rd = 8 Martha Keeping 4th = 3 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 9 Casey Isabella | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:40 | 1st = 9 Casey Isabella 2nd = 2 Nediak 3rd = 4 Bonsu 4th = 6 Major Reactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Timmy Mac 2nd = 4 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 2 Cadillac Style 4th = 6 Arctic Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Dubliner | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Dubliner 2nd = 2 Gargle It 3rd = 4 Caprice Monelli 4th = 8 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Denny Crane | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:10 | 1st = 7 Denny Crane 2nd = 6 Swimbetweentheflags 3rd = 3 Hilo Rex 4th = 5 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Lakoda Jethro | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 23:02 | 1st = 1 Lakoda Jethro 2nd = 4 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 3 Sandiman Surfer 4th = 8 Peking Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Striker Klinsman | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:59 | 1st = 2 Striker Klinsman 2nd = 4 Hes Ma Bro 3rd = 7 El Surrao 4th = 3 Brylin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Goodbye Hug | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 3 Cardiac King 3rd = 5 Fortune Faded 4th = 8 Lonesome Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Lets Win Cash | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:51 | 1st = 1 Lets Win Cash 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Kida 3rd = 10 Winnie Kicks 4th = 4 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Brando Brown | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:48 | 1st = 6 Brando Brown 2nd = 5 Banker Bale 3rd = 3 Inga Bale 4th = 2 Charlis Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 7 Until Dawn | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Until Dawn 2nd = 6 Tallulah 3rd = 8 Standard Issue 4th = 1 Sequel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Raza Sharp Lombo | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:40 | 1st = 6 Raza Sharp Lombo 2nd = 11 Southern Gnp 3rd = 8 Lightning Sun 4th = 1 Liquid Radar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Dash Of Rose | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Dash Of Rose 2nd = 6 Noosa Jet 3rd = 4 Brilliant Shot 4th = 8 Sir Tex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Knights Templar | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Knights Templar 2nd = 4 Tiny Turbo 3rd = 7 Show Bound 4th = 3 Ima Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Tail Pipe | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:32 | 1st = 7 Tail Pipe 2nd = 8 Sweeping Strikes 3rd = 5 Call Me Daisy 4th = 2 Evening In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Dyna Ditto | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:29 | 1st = 7 Dyna Ditto 2nd = 4 Casino Gold 3rd = 2 Miss Twerker 4th = 8 Logano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Hello Nancy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:26 | 1st = 7 Hello Nancy 2nd = 5 Family Challenge 3rd = 4 Lucky Nineteen 4th = 3 Double Dose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:23 | 1st = 2 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 1 Footrot Fitz 3rd = 8 Pawesome Boss 4th = 3 Aston Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 6 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:21 | 1st = 6 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 4 Mister Undisputed 3rd = 1 Belligerence 4th = 3 Rockonbye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Money For Honey | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:20 | 1st = 2 Money For Honey 2nd = 3 Magic Seeker 3rd = 1 Hated Bullett 4th = 5 Good Odds Debbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 4 Bobs Uncle | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:18 | 1st = 4 Bobs Uncle 2nd = 2 Next Card 3rd = 1 Task Force 4th = 6 Empress Kenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 7 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:16 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 1 Wahlberg 3rd = 3 Megan Keeping 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Katut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Lady Abigail 2nd = 7 Youi 3rd = 8 Magic Maiden 4th = 6 Fabulous Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Loaded Aussie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Loaded Aussie 2nd = 6 All Williams 3rd = 11 Astra Boy 4th = 8 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Pacific Angel | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Pacific Angel 2nd = 1 Omas Girl 3rd = 3 Mabuti Girl 4th = 2 Rosie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Defaulter | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:07 | 1st = 7 Defaulter 2nd = 4 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 6 Martam Gold 4th = 5 Our Silver Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Family Chief | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Family Chief 2nd = 6 Celtic Kid 3rd = 2 Flashing Moon 4th = 8 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Been Pippin | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Been Pippin 2nd = 2 Nashstar 3rd = 10 Whiteboy 4th = 3 Seven Reasons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Tarin Kowt | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Tarin Kowt 2nd = 6 Hezthebigbopper 3rd = 1 Grinvil 4th = 9 Black Jasmin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 5 Hallibel Bale | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Hallibel Bale 2nd = 2 Graff Bale 4th = 4 Aston Gatum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:58 | 2nd = 1 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 6 Rich Tom | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:56 | 1st = 6 Rich Tom 2nd = 8 Call Me King 3rd = 3 Ninja Thommo 4th = 4 Kelly Phonics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Deanos Gadget | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:54 | 1st = 2 Deanos Gadget 2nd = 7 Sausage Sizzle 3rd = 3 Flip 4th = 5 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Anti Dentite | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:51 | 1st = 2 Anti Dentite 2nd = 5 Full Of Attitude 3rd = 4 Fabulous Storm 4th = 6 Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Astrology | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:49 | 1st = 6 Astrology 2nd = 7 Thomeli Roar 3rd = 2 Golden Blaze 4th = 4 Allen Earner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 4 Challenging 3rd = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 4th = 5 The Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Swiper | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:46 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Swiper 2nd = 6 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 1 Miss Delaware 4th = 7 One Mug Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Retail Chart | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:43 | 1st = 7 Retail Chart 3rd = 4 Knox And Rattles 4th = 8 Shanlyn Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 6 Lady Willoughby | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Lady Willoughby 2nd = 4 Nightwatch Lady 3rd = 5 Sweet Charlee 4th = 2 Disturbia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 6 Fusaichi Kahn 3rd = 2 Zipping Spice 4th = 7 Regal Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Lil Miss Minnie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Minnie 2nd = 8 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 5 Bank Rogue 4th = 6 Ronray Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 6 George Sannette | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:37 | 1st = 6 George Sannette 2nd = 7 Sandave Prince 3rd = 8 Camacho 4th = 3 Remember Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Gaucho | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Gaucho 2nd = 1 Jive Time 3rd = 8 Bannister Bale 4th = 2 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 4 Thanks Cheryl | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:32 | 1st = 4 Thanks Cheryl 2nd = 2 Flash Deeds 3rd = 7 Velobell 4th = 5 Remo Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Sir Major Stride | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Sir Major Stride 2nd = 2 Milliondollar Wave 3rd = 1 Arrokeefe 4th = 4 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Abbys Magic | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 6 Abbys Magic 2nd = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 4 Sidbo 4th = 1 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 7 Takahi Max | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 Takahi Max 2nd = 8 Seven Jacks 3rd = 4 Copy Right 4th = 3 Bank Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Kinloch Country | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Kinloch Country 2nd = 8 Kialdu Scarlet 3rd = 10 Mason Pines 4th = 6 Annies Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Za Zing | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 Za Zing 2nd = 5 Stevies Turbo 3rd = 7 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 2 Master Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 1 Cant Explain It | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:17 | 1st = 1 Cant Explain It 2nd = 10 Try Dreamin 3rd = 4 Flying Pegasus 4th = 7 Broadway Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Coorong Kid 2nd = 7 Crisis Bale 3rd = 5 Gazer Bale 4th = 2 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Zipping Kane | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Zipping Kane 2nd = 3 Allen Membo 3rd = 2 Headline 4th = 7 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 6 Vanquished | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Vanquished 2nd = 5 Soho Wolverine 3rd = 3 Glowing Report 4th = 1 Unreal Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:09 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Iona Champion 3rd = 6 Waikarie Magic 4th = 1 Oxley Rubey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Asa Killa Queen | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:07 | 1st = 7 Asa Killa Queen 2nd = 2 Spankys Legacy 3rd = 8 Batty Allen 4th = 5 Stefanovic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Stubborn Bobby | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Stubborn Bobby 2nd = 2 Changing Points 3rd = 4 Iona Nitro 4th = 7 Angel Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Full Of Wind | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Full Of Wind 2nd = 5 Marlow Zesta 3rd = 1 Awesome Signs 4th = 2 Another Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Our Dainty Lady | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 21:00 | 1st = 6 Our Dainty Lady 2nd = 8 Illawong Helios 3rd = 2 One Yankee Hall 4th = 4 Zhenya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Glenrea Target | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Glenrea Target 2nd = 9 Second Innings 3rd = 6 Fancy Moss 4th = 7 Swany Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Zana Bale | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:55 | 1st = 6 Zana Bale 2nd = 8 Cash Rules 3rd = 3 Sneaky Gazelle 4th = 7 Caboose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Dream Ticket | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Dream Ticket 2nd = 3 Daliya Bale 3rd = 7 Darpa Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Jonah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Ultimate Magic | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 2 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 4 Arabella Figg 4th = 1 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Our Leo | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Our Leo 2nd = 5 Feel The Need 3rd = 10 Thinking Of You 4th = 2 Lombo Final Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mpingo | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:46 | 1st = 8 Mpingo 2nd = 5 Travs Magic 3rd = 4 Azariah 4th = 2 Torque Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Le Sands | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:43 | 1st = 1 Le Sands 2nd = 5 Jump The Gun 3rd = 4 Pippa Pepper 4th = 7 Jordanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Ungoverned | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Ungoverned 2nd = 5 Bold Dancer 3rd = 1 Gemstone Jack 4th = 7 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Da Bear | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Da Bear 2nd = 1 Dugans Gun 3rd = 5 Kinbrae Millie 4th = 7 Sketchy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Barelys Rhythm | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 8 Barelys Rhythm 2nd = 1 Parsec Bale 3rd = 2 Texas Titan 4th = 7 Abbies Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Aeroplane Jack | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Jack 2nd = 6 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 7 Bruce Tycoon 4th = 8 Zanpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 8 Dragon Glass 3rd = 7 Arolok Hobo 4th = 6 Mepunga Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Sky Petite | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Sky Petite 2nd = 10 Endsino 3rd = 2 Meadow Valley Road 4th = 5 Miss Noelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Darcys Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:28 | 1st = 9 Darcys Fantasy 2nd = 2 Flash Houdini 3rd = 7 Whirly Way 4th = 3 Grim Creeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 8 - 1 Never Can Tell | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Never Can Tell 2nd = 9 Blizzard Express 3rd = 4 Storm Maid 4th = 3 Scampin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 3 Dream Chapel | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Dream Chapel 2nd = 5 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 8 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 1 Thats Fire Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 6 Princess Sophia | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Princess Sophia 2nd = 3 Miss Bristle 3rd = 1 Dyna Overt 4th = 5 Melody Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Dilston Rebel | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 7 Dilston Delight 3rd = 3 Dark Drifter 4th = 8 Bomber Heppell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Awesome Bailey | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Awesome Bailey 2nd = 6 Blind Sooty 3rd = 5 Nitro Monkey 4th = 2 Tee Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 5 My Boy Ollie 3rd = 4 Kansas Bale 4th = 1 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Felton Bale | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Felton Bale 2nd = 5 Zipping Zeus 3rd = 6 Buck Forty 4th = 2 Gassys Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Avatar Jet | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Avatar Jet 2nd = 10 Lektra Jewel 3rd = 3 Tazs Man 4th = 4 Bali Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Kinloch Beach | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Kinloch Beach 2nd = 5 Gold Ziva 3rd = 3 Lorry Dryva 4th = 6 Sivamet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 The Linemaster | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 The Linemaster 2nd = 2 Dame Chevalier 3rd = 5 Karalta Kruise 4th = 4 Valstrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Specific | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Specific 2nd = 5 Vals Magic 3rd = 10 Gold Devil 4th = 1 Teesha Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Yakamov Bale | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Yakamov Bale 2nd = 1 Alderley Reform 3rd = 6 Excusez Moi 4th = 3 Ifrit Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Lily Sannette | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Lily Sannette 2nd = 3 Bow Tye 3rd = 1 Tod Tanga 4th = 5 Zipping Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Bassett | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Bassett 2nd = 6 Bet On Dud 3rd = 7 Cassa Black 4th = 1 Enfield Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 6 Leave It To Me | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Leave It To Me 2nd = 7 Ideal Chance 3rd = 9 Modern Chic 4th = 1 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 7 World Of Noise | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:46 | 1st = 7 World Of Noise 2nd = 8 Little Makril 3rd = 4 Turbo Chief 4th = 2 Laceys Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 9 Jester Rock | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:45 | 1st = 9 Jester Rock 2nd = 12 Lil Kim 3rd = 4 Big Both Ways 4th = 2 Dream Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:43 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 6 Gardsman 3rd = 4 Dyna Shinko 4th = 2 Crucify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Sheza Sensation | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Sheza Sensation 2nd = 8 Mr Battistuzzi 3rd = 5 Turn and Burn 4th = 2 Dash Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 10 Miss Mcqueen | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 10 Miss Mcqueen 2nd = 6 Demarchie 3rd = 2 Spinner 4th = 7 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 2 Bounce Pass 3rd = 3 Rue De Rose 4th = 8 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 7 Back Seat Lover | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:31 | 1st = 7 Back Seat Lover 2nd = 1 Cleo Muldoon 3rd = 2 Screaming Magpie 4th = 5 Tony Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Multiple Choice | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Multiple Choice 2nd = 8 Afamilyaffair 3rd = 6 Orbison Castle 4th = 3 Kadaminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Turbo Riley | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Turbo Riley 2nd = 8 Billy Jo 3rd = 3 Dilston Brae 4th = 7 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dyna Maddie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dyna Maddie 2nd = 5 Allen Lottery 3rd = 6 Zipping Simmo 4th = 3 Time For Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Hayley Nicole | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:24 | 1st = 7 Hayley Nicole 2nd = 3 Crackared 3rd = 2 Shards Halo 4th = 6 Bontz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Dyna Leroy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 8 Chiricahua 3rd = 7 Jack Eye Jim 4th = 5 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 5 Jilliby Ling | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:20 | 1st = 5 Jilliby Ling 2nd = 3 Big Bang Penny 3rd = 7 Maz 4th = 4 Moto Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Fabulous Dancer | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Dancer 2nd = 5 Kenny Boy Magic 3rd = 2 Penelope Parker 4th = 7 Pearl Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Jack Ya Zipper | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Jack Ya Zipper 2nd = 6 Kleen Sweep 3rd = 2 Zipping Kelsey 4th = 5 Brucey Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 War Legend | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 War Legend 2nd = 12 Casinoholic 3rd = 4 Captain Kittinger 4th = 15 Our Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 8 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:12 | 1st = 8 Worm Burner 2nd = 3 Starboost 3rd = 1 Bianca Bale 4th = 4 Check Yo Self |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Zambora Beau | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:09 | 1st = 6 Zambora Beau 2nd = 4 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 1 Miss Kadia 4th = 8 Champion Exhibit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 6 Portonian | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:05 | 1st = 6 Portonian 2nd = 5 Idle Gossip 3rd = 3 Il Postino 4th = 8 Piccolo Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 11 Whaitiri | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 19:00 | 1st = 11 Whaitiri 2nd = 9 Zuberi 3rd = 5 My Valaroso 4th = 2 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Sea Mist | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Sea Mist 2nd = 2 Joey Moetis 3rd = 3 Jacks Miss 4th = 5 Allen Zechs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 14 Wanna Play | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:55 | 1st = 14 Wanna Play 2nd = 7 Clover Mac 3rd = 13 Tornado Valley 4th = 12 October Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 8 Coyote Cruiser | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Coyote Cruiser 2nd = 2 Blue Mcqueen 3rd = 7 Classy Signature 4th = 1 Dont Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 2 Master Dip | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:49 | 1st = 2 Master Dip 2nd = 6 The Spin King 3rd = 9 Shape Up Mike 4th = 1 Flaming Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 6 Sharing | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Sharing 2nd = 7 Forever Alone 3rd = 3 Cardinal Kingdom 4th = 8 Timely Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Rance Regstrong | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Rance Regstrong 2nd = 9 Lilas Girl 3rd = 5 Paranorman 4th = 4 Sheoak Marnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 Reina Bale | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Reina Bale 2nd = 3 Lets Run 3rd = 8 Arrow Allen 4th = 6 Alouette Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Diva Pose | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:38 | 1st = 8 Diva Pose 2nd = 4 Opawa Ogrady 3rd = 5 Cookie Monster 4th = 3 Preoccupied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Markey Oh Markey | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:34 | 1st = 7 Markey Oh Markey 2nd = 1 Annika Magic 3rd = 10 Monarkmac 4th = 6 Boom Boom Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 3 Insurgency | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Insurgency 2nd = 6 Accrual 3rd = 7 Ancient Spell 4th = 2 Ningaloo Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Idealindiamonds | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Idealindiamonds 2nd = 1 Kotare Yael 3rd = 3 Cullen Keefe 4th = 8 Joey Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 China Rose | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:25 | 1st = 3 China Rose 2nd = 1 Paris Roubaix 3rd = 2 Matty Keeping 4th = 7 Woomera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Zermanion | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Zermanion 2nd = 4 Modern Lebron 3rd = 9 Seeking Dreams 4th = 8 Del Rosario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Monteux | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Monteux 2nd = 3 General Custer 3rd = 1 Hero Master 4th = 7 Baker Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Our Sambo | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:08 | 1st = 4 Our Sambo 2nd = 1 Varga Frost 3rd = 8 Jazzboy Jack 4th = 3 Opawa Kuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 2 Georgie Best | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:07 | 1st = 2 Georgie Best 2nd = 5 Vintage Box 3rd = 3 Jemase 4th = 6 Podium Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Zedaguy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Zedaguy 2nd = 1 Stout 3rd = 7 Lord Jones 4th = 10 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 9 Swamp Major | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:57 | 1st = 9 Swamp Major 2nd = 4 Gunpowder 3rd = 5 Nolan Sackett 4th = 3 Ashes To Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 2 Prince Charming | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Prince Charming 2nd = 3 Fairly Hot 3rd = 4 Gold Invader 4th = 9 Pickjam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Patronizing | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 8 Patronizing 2nd = 1 Deepest 3rd = 7 Tressles 4th = 2 Listanera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 9 Emis Boy Badger | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:47 | 1st = 9 Emis Boy Badger 2nd = 2 Elite Panther 3rd = 3 Vanderville Girl 4th = 10 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 7 Prussian Vixen | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Prussian Vixen 2nd = 1 Kiss Me Ketut 3rd = 3 Hot Mama 4th = 4 Our Miss Bossy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 9 Ideal Success | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:43 | 1st = 9 Ideal Success 2nd = 6 Metrofromelle 3rd = 4 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 10 Ourcrowninn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 5 Sometime Soon | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Sometime Soon 2nd = 8 Melman 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Talkin Fancy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 7 Talkin Fancy 2nd = 2 Stylish Fancy 3rd = 5 Sometime Soon 4th = 8 Melman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 8 Major Deed | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Major Deed 2nd = 9 Never Die 3rd = 6 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 7 Franco Seville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Highfield Bessie | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Highfield Bessie 2nd = 7 Cosmic Shez 3rd = 4 Zelemar Zone 4th = 3 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 6 Habibi Inta | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:28 | 1st = 6 Habibi Inta 2nd = 5 Miracle Rising 3rd = 8 Custodian 4th = 3 Regal Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Major Strike | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Major Strike 2nd = 2 Burmach 3rd = 1 Hugh 4th = 3 King Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 8 Super Saxon | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:20 | 1st = 8 Super Saxon 2nd = 6 Protectable 3rd = 5 Foxy Lad 4th = 4 Set In Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 13 Stormy Shore | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:15 | 1st = 13 Stormy Shore 2nd = 14 Time Commands 3rd = 2 Bian Late 4th = 6 Alluring Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Lagoon Mac | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:13 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Mac 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Danial 3rd = 6 Jinja Luca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 8 Irish Blue | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:13 | 1st = 8 Irish Blue 2nd = 7 Lagoon Mac 3rd = 3 No More Debt 4th = 4 Mr Jules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Lush Belle | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:10 | 1st = 4 Lush Belle 2nd = 1 Hydrazine 3rd = 3 Signpost 4th = 8 Oh My Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Lonnie Lad | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 1 All Inn Together 3rd = 2 Tat Minnie 4th = 5 Daintree Teacake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Soho Berlin | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Soho Berlin 2nd = 5 Hez The One 3rd = 10 Broadway Classic 4th = 3 Tearitup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 9 Chapter One | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 Chapter One 2nd = 8 Nikeira 3rd = 1 Eden Franco 4th = 10 Late Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Lord Sherwood | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Lord Sherwood 2nd = 8 Our Bottino 3rd = 3 Chu Chu Charlie 4th = 5 Alagonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 9 - 3 Crosley Hotshot | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Crosley Hotshot 2nd = 10 Lumberjack 3rd = 9 Lothario 4th = 2 Napoleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 5 Pepperall | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Pepperall 2nd = 8 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 2 Samuel Thomas 4th = 1 Angelas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Lord Kitchener | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 9 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 6 Harry Aztec 3rd = 1 Hes Your Mate 4th = 7 Velocity Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:46 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 2 Atoonga Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Skyler White | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:46 | 1st = 1 Skyler White 2nd = 8 Little Dreams 3rd = 2 Atoonga Air 4th = 3 Peacock Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Mr Churchill | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Mr Churchill 2nd = 8 Heza Magic Man 3rd = 11 Spring Action 4th = 12 Dizzy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 We Tellthetruth | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:43 | 1st = 1 We Tellthetruth 2nd = 8 Sir Jaybe Hall 3rd = 7 Long Road To Fame 4th = 10 Major Score |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 6 Wild Ruby | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Wild Ruby 2nd = 4 Long Knife 3rd = 5 Garcia 4th = 3 Catzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Grey Not Black | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Grey Not Black 2nd = 7 Legal Counsel 3rd = 3 The Dark Passenger 4th = 1 Slippery Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 8 Sioux West | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:32 | 1st = 8 Sioux West 2nd = 9 Ok Im Bad 3rd = 1 Marat Saf Finn 4th = 4 Joemaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 1 Another Legend | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Another Legend 2nd = 7 Kirvic 3rd = 3 Tooram Road 4th = 11 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Franklin Pearl | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 5 Franklin Pearl 2nd = 7 Jet Pack Model 3rd = 4 Happy Tails 4th = 6 Karaoke Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Blue Eyed Creation | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:23 | 1st = 3 Blue Eyed Creation 2nd = 2 Dean Martin 3rd = 9 Tommaso 4th = 10 Classic Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 10 Falkenberg | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 10 Falkenberg 2nd = 6 Macavity 3rd = 4 Hit The Floor 4th = 15 Micucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:16 | 2nd = 5 Snapchat 3rd = 2 Opawa Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Simply Yeti | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:16 | 1st = 6 Simply Yeti 2nd = 1 Opawa Binge 3rd = 7 Bill Rush 4th = 4 Mockingjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 9 Mrs Runhardt | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:15 | 1st = 9 Mrs Runhardt 2nd = 3 Pull The Ripcord 3rd = 4 Supaconi 4th = 5 Catori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 8 No Fixed Address | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 8 No Fixed Address 2nd = 2 Kates Attitude 3rd = 6 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 1 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Black Albert | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:07 | 1st = 4 Black Albert 2nd = 6 Bear Magic 3rd = 3 Ding Donga 4th = 2 Powerful Stress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Aveross Rustler | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:05 | 1st = 7 Aveross Rustler 2nd = 5 Bute Courage 3rd = 10 Christian Lady 4th = 11 Aveross Brachole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Kytherian Flyer | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Kytherian Flyer 2nd = 7 Rafferty Delights 3rd = 8 The Last Gindi 4th = 3 Grande Uomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Our Miracle | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Our Miracle 2nd = 7 Silbar 3rd = 5 Rain Fast 4th = 11 Distillery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 2 Key To The World | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Key To The World 2nd = 8 Harem Scandal 3rd = 5 Bella Blitz 4th = 1 True Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Extrasay | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Extrasay 2nd = 3 Thessaly 3rd = 8 Spur Me Up 4th = 5 Wiggle Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Maine Lach | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:47 | 1st = 5 Maine Lach 2nd = 8 All Inn Piper 3rd = 9 Blonde Yappa 4th = 1 Stellar Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 4 Dont Brag | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:46 | 1st = 4 Dont Brag 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 1 Sonic Attack 4th = 2 Thrilling Carter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 1 Believing | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Believing 2nd = 7 Hangin Tough 3rd = 5 Written Guarantee 4th = 9 Madame Schultz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Bubbaloobah | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 7 Im Lonely 3rd = 5 Gnotuk 4th = 11 Artismee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 1 Bolero King | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Bolero King 2nd = 3 Ravi 3rd = 2 Alfred The Great 4th = 5 Sunbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Family Rules | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Family Rules 2nd = 3 Inter Sandra 3rd = 4 Cosmic Madness 4th = 1 Arvos Tayzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 12 Chittybangbang | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:36 | 1st = 12 Chittybangbang 2nd = 4 Lucky Three 3rd = 1 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 3 Patrick Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 4 Mac Sweet | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Mac Sweet 2nd = 9 Bandan 3rd = 10 See Jak Tat 4th = 7 Artistic Double |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 10 Dream Diamond | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Dream Diamond 2nd = 6 Shiny Lass 3rd = 4 Urban Explorer 4th = 7 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Agent Schrader | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:28 | 1st = 3 Agent Schrader 2nd = 4 Spinel 3rd = 6 Spotted Flyer 4th = 5 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Minnesota | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:27 | 1st = 6 Minnesota 2nd = 5 Sweet Sambuca 3rd = 4 Regal Hussler 4th = 10 Ill Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Lucky Grin | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Lucky Grin 2nd = 7 Betonthebay 3rd = 5 All Over Hanover 4th = 4 Miss Catalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 7 - 3 Tamazoj | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Tamazoj 2nd = 1 Dr Vandi 3rd = 12 Secret Tic 4th = 11 Gillie Mooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Buckle Up Brett | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:14 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Brett 2nd = 7 Master Phelps 3rd = 1 Sonic Fear 4th = 8 Oxygen Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Amber Lights | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:13 | 1st = 8 Amber Lights 2nd = 6 Theopoly 3rd = 3 Kavalong 4th = 2 Captains Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Gypsy Wendy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:11 | 1st = 6 Gypsy Wendy 2nd = 7 Miss Crazy Cat 3rd = 2 Atmosphere 4th = 5 Barlinnie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 10 Maybelina | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:08 | 1st = 10 Maybelina 2nd = 8 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 9 Idle Suntime 4th = 4 Cudgee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Mach Cruiser | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:06 | 1st = 9 Mach Cruiser 2nd = 7 Nui Toc Tien 3rd = 3 Waihemo Art 4th = 8 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 12 Happy Hannah | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:05 | 1st = 12 Happy Hannah 2nd = 8 Rockabella Boy 3rd = 11 Cry For Terre 4th = 4 Absolutely Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Mywordsaidthebird | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Mywordsaidthebird 2nd = 7 Spartan Warrior 3rd = 2 King Mapoora 4th = 6 Wee Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Oscar Tron | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Oscar Tron 2nd = 6 Dipsy Lala 3rd = 10 Vincent Gallo 4th = 9 Calamity Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 4 Tepary | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:54 | 1st = 4 Tepary 2nd = 1 Calypso Shannon 3rd = 3 Corbin Lee 4th = 7 Im Mached Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Baroque Inn | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Baroque Inn 2nd = 5 Snowy Hunt 3rd = 10 Marvey 4th = 9 Kiyoshi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Total Energy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:49 | 1st = 5 Total Energy 2nd = 6 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 2 Highview Sign 4th = 1 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 6 - 9 Laugharne | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:45 | 1st = 9 Laugharne 2nd = 5 Any Blinkin Day 3rd = 10 Sandy Waters 4th = 8 Landuncan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Carda Mojo | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 1 Carda Mojo 2nd = 2 Crimson God 3rd = 3 Daddy Longlegs 4th = 8 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Bella Vitali | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:38 | 1st = 8 Bella Vitali 2nd = 4 Held Hostage 3rd = 2 Run Plebbie Run 4th = 7 Zeva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Roman Action | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Roman Action 2nd = 8 Zoes Funk 3rd = 4 Highway Hound 4th = 1 Take Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 5 Silky | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:33 | 1st = 5 Silky 2nd = 3 Drunk Artist 3rd = 4 Juliet Dreams 4th = 8 Tiza Nightmare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Mr In Between | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Mr In Between 2nd = 3 Fabulonh 3rd = 10 Devious Maid 4th = 1 Battle Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 10 Auroras Star | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:27 | 1st = 10 Auroras Star 2nd = 11 Bulla Baby 3rd = 3 Austrian 4th = 8 California |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 3 Gottaluva Sunday | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Gottaluva Sunday 2nd = 2 Tact Maria 3rd = 8 High On Dreams 4th = 6 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Booma Mikado | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:19 | 1st = 8 Booma Mikado 2nd = 3 Black Selandra 3rd = 2 Queen Of Patong 4th = 10 Tontos Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Major Buddy | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:14 | 1st = 6 Major Buddy 2nd = 10 Mandy Kriden 3rd = 3 Bring On Lefty 4th = 8 Change The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 5 - 7 Prattler | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Prattler 2nd = 5 Campfire 3rd = 6 Tropical Spirit 4th = 1 Pugnare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 11 Mizuki | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:05 | 1st = 11 Mizuki 2nd = 6 Nothin Zappenin 3rd = 12 Pellonia 4th = 8 Vancouver Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Lordoftheparrots | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Lordoftheparrots 2nd = 3 Nishiazabu 3rd = 7 Sommernachtstraum 4th = 9 Choysa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Cosmic Coad | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:59 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Coad 2nd = 2 Jax Mikado 3rd = 7 Achai 4th = 8 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Seize Power | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Seize Power 2nd = 5 Motlap Magic 3rd = 1 Busters Grin 4th = 7 Jilliby Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 10 Moonlight Trance | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Moonlight Trance 2nd = 1 Level Eight 3rd = 7 Poly Oreos 4th = 2 Our Consolation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 4 Mister Hornblower | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:48 | 1st = 4 Mister Hornblower 2nd = 2 Dreamy Nukes 3rd = 8 Little Gozzo 4th = 9 Yap Yap Yomax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Me The Chief | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:44 | 1st = 6 Me The Chief 2nd = 8 Dark Avenger 3rd = 5 Asterix Rose 4th = 4 Rileys Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Shezabonnygem | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 1 Brighteyed 3rd = 3 Sache Girl 4th = 8 Teamenup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 4 - 5 Lucky Assassin | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Lucky Assassin 2nd = 9 Handful Of Aces 3rd = 13 Head to Toe 4th = 10 Move On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 3 Gold Spur | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Gold Spur 2nd = 4 Legendary Lad 3rd = 2 Final Approval 4th = 6 Septagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Grand Apache | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Grand Apache 2nd = 7 Homebush Paige 3rd = 8 Roadworks 4th = 1 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Jacksons Hawk | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 Jacksons Hawk 2nd = 5 Architecture 3rd = 2 Autumn Joy 4th = 3 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Bubble Head | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Bubble Head 2nd = 3 White Diamond 3rd = 5 Scary Sister 4th = 1 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Viva Lisboa | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Viva Lisboa 2nd = 11 Morello 3rd = 2 Kasharn 4th = 7 Sashay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 7 Wings Of Desire | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Wings Of Desire 2nd = 5 Derringer 3rd = 1 Zippa Model 4th = 2 Itz Platinum Plus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Know Mention | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Know Mention 2nd = 8 Mystic Action 3rd = 4 Opawa Val 4th = 9 Cawbourne War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Onto Jatt | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:04 | 1st = 5 Onto Jatt 2nd = 7 Veetee Mist 3rd = 8 Platinum Hepple 4th = 4 Tiger Jams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 3 - 9 Gravity Force | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 13:00 | 1st = 9 Gravity Force 2nd = 2 Irish Spy 3rd = 12 News Talk 4th = 3 Ausbred Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Dream Large | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:47 | 1st = 7 Dream Large 2nd = 5 Keramus 3rd = 9 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 2 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 3 Really Magic | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:44 | 1st = 3 Really Magic 2nd = 2 Midori Miss 3rd = 5 Bohdi Sage 4th = 7 Magic Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 Ice Bucket | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Ice Bucket 2nd = 5 Kings Tariff 3rd = 3 Shacked Up 4th = 2 Lot Three Four One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Shandell | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:30 | 1st = 5 Shandell 2nd = 6 Long Stockings 3rd = 4 Know Worth 4th = 3 Cant Catch Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Poppy Jay | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:28 | 1st = 3 Poppy Jay 2nd = 2 Theres Steamy 3rd = 7 Jazzy New Year 4th = 4 Parrot Is Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 2 - 5 Columkille | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Columkille 2nd = 3 Something Borrowed 3rd = 1 Two Penny Blue 4th = 2 Elveda Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Smash Rumour | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:12 | 1st = 4 Smash Rumour 2nd = 3 My First Litter 3rd = 8 Tina 4th = 1 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Brulee | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:08 | 1st = 5 Brulee 2nd = 6 Snow Surrender 3rd = 3 Starcourt 4th = 1 Credible Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 5 Scanez Jewel | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 12:05 | 1st = 5 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 2 Milly Omuffin 3rd = 1 Magnificent Pete 4th = 8 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Costing Money | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 11:55 | 1st = 1 Costing Money 2nd = 8 Struggle Is Real 3rd = 7 Maudies Babe 4th = 2 Zorba The Greek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warren Race 1 - 3 Metro Myth | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Metro Myth 2nd = 2 Bee Plus 3rd = 4 Bathurstian 4th = 5 Over In Killarney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Wunzee | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 11:37 | 1st = 1 Wunzee 2nd = 7 Collecting Money 3rd = 2 Dinero Action 4th = 3 Opawa Lean Meat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Country Crossing | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Country Crossing 2nd = 6 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 2 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 5 Know Neglect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Om Nom Nom | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 11:02 | 1st = 3 Om Nom Nom 2nd = 1 Greet The Judge 3rd = 6 Jinja Billy 4th = 8 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Punch On Jaime | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 10:44 | 1st = 1 Punch On Jaime 2nd = 8 Harsesis 3rd = 2 Thats A Wrap 4th = 7 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 10 Gorilla On Drums | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 10:26 | 1st = 10 Gorilla On Drums 2nd = 1 Rapaki Kath 3rd = 3 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 8 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Jinja Loch | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 10:08 | 1st = 5 Jinja Loch 2nd = 1 Bad Week 3rd = 3 Baduzzi 4th = 2 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 8 Hello Bobby | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 1:12 | 1st = 8 Hello Bobby 2nd = 2 Rockin Rolly 3rd = 1 Vocal Extreme 4th = 6 Night Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Ksenya | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Ksenya 2nd = 2 Awol 3rd = 10 Cosmic View 4th = 3 Ritas Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 4 Aluminum | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 0:37 | 1st = 4 Aluminum 2nd = 7 Another Lurk 3rd = 5 Blank Space 4th = 2 Go Jetta Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 What Road | ||
Thu Feb 25 2016 0:12 | 1st = 3 What Road 2nd = 5 Skating Rink 3rd = 1 Du Fish 4th = 2 Just A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Strazeele | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 23:15 | 1st = 8 Strazeele 2nd = 2 Very Belle 3rd = 6 It Is Alexsjasi 4th = 10 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Incredible Road | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:55 | 1st = 3 Incredible Road 2nd = 1 Slam Dunk Mully 3rd = 4 Mudi Joka 4th = 5 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Its An Illusion | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Its An Illusion 2nd = 5 Me Names Nelson 3rd = 4 Pingu 4th = 7 Financial Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Uncas | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:45 | 1st = 7 Uncas 2nd = 1 Maybelina 3rd = 2 One Yankee Hall 4th = 4 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Supa Smooth Osti | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Supa Smooth Osti 2nd = 7 Black Steel 3rd = 1 Diamond Osprey 4th = 3 Last Seine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Morris Memory | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Morris Memory 2nd = 2 Next Good Thing 3rd = 3 Rock This City 4th = 5 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Joker Jones | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Joker Jones 2nd = 7 Winklee Toby 3rd = 6 Loopy Lucy 4th = 10 Trudels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 3 Hez Got Nitro | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 Hez Got Nitro 2nd = 1 Matty Keeping 3rd = 4 China Rose 4th = 8 Shameless Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Windorah Jack | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Windorah Jack 2nd = 8 Good Girl Janice 3rd = 3 Rides On Scooter 4th = 6 Pure Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 1 Night Harmony | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Night Harmony 2nd = 4 Yogie Gundi 3rd = 2 Nashstar 4th = 7 Tick The Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Alannah Hall | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Alannah Hall 2nd = 6 Belts 3rd = 10 Zoomalong Johnny 4th = 7 Royal Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Spring Steen | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:13 | 1st = 5 Spring Steen 2nd = 1 Pippen Hill 3rd = 6 Golden Nugget 4th = 4 Gus Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Bathurst Bogan | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Bathurst Bogan 2nd = 1 Total Shambles 3rd = 5 Captain Mclaren 4th = 3 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Kid Genius | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Kid Genius 2nd = 2 Flying Wot 3rd = 4 One Wont Hurt 4th = 3 Run Dont Wait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Keep It Dark | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:06 | 1st = 5 Keep It Dark 2nd = 9 Argyle Diamond 3rd = 8 Rodarte Quayle 4th = 3 Winter Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Tobias Rumble | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Tobias Rumble 2nd = 1 El Chad 3rd = 3 Plum Jam 4th = 10 Curious Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Paris Harris | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:59 | 1st = 3 Paris Harris 2nd = 8 La Califusa 3rd = 7 Shelly Rosebud 4th = 6 Leo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 6 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:56 | 1st = 6 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 8 Bearville Wigi 3rd = 1 Posh Renee 4th = 2 Scrubby Nichols |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cris Tyson | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Cris Tyson 2nd = 8 Bradley Bale 3rd = 2 Ulala Bale 4th = 6 Mordor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 6 Black Nat Bonus | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 Black Nat Bonus 2nd = 1 Oakey Boy 3rd = 4 Yahoo Gold 4th = 2 Hows It Rude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Naked Majesty | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Naked Majesty 2nd = 10 Cold Crusher 3rd = 4 Good Job 4th = 5 Lochaber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Two Pointover | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:43 | 1st = 5 Two Pointover 2nd = 1 Vee Bee Elle 3rd = 4 Jet Pack Model 4th = 3 Marmion Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Victory Prince | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Victory Prince 2nd = 2 Chevaleir Nuit 3rd = 6 Art Of Confusion 4th = 1 Winzar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Hello Im Leo | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 8 Charging Bullett 3rd = 1 Okay Alright 4th = 4 Big Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Elite Enfield | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:34 | 1st = 3 Elite Enfield 2nd = 7 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 4 Breakers Tip 4th = 8 Next Matador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Ifrit Bale | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Ifrit Bale 2nd = 4 Dana Jorja 3rd = 6 Deli Allen 4th = 3 Pretty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Rodman | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Rodman 2nd = 1 Indie Rock 3rd = 8 De La Salle 4th = 6 World Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 My Names Debbie | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:25 | 1st = 7 My Names Debbie 2nd = 8 Smooth Rebel 3rd = 1 Sisco Flyer 4th = 3 Turbine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Royal Capone | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Royal Capone 2nd = 8 Hazpazzaz 3rd = 10 Im Intense 4th = 9 Saxon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Im All Stripes | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Im All Stripes 2nd = 2 George Gallon 3rd = 4 Couta Model 4th = 3 Mr Cody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Hattie Bee | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Hattie Bee 2nd = 8 Misty Fiord 3rd = 3 Hello Birdy 4th = 6 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Aston Gatum | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:12 | 1st = 4 Aston Gatum 2nd = 3 Hes A Villian 3rd = 1 Antonio Tyson 4th = 7 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Nangar Thunder | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 2 Shamui 3rd = 8 Jappular 4th = 3 Money Rose Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Bryden Johnny | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Bryden Johnny 2nd = 2 Matty Are 3rd = 4 Good Wick 4th = 5 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Pennys Roman | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Pennys Roman 2nd = 6 Andariel 3rd = 4 Winklee Colin 4th = 5 Antwerpen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Yamanto | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Yamanto 2nd = 8 Shift Seine 3rd = 3 Send A Message 4th = 4 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Top Llamada | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:53 | 1st = 2 Top Llamada 2nd = 7 Celebrindal 3rd = 3 Our Change Of Luck 4th = 10 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Wilba Beast | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:51 | 1st = 5 Wilba Beast 2nd = 1 Paddy Mcbain 3rd = 3 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 7 Daphne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 3 Tehannah | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Tehannah 2nd = 7 Gil Marchi 3rd = 2 De Blue Kahn 4th = 5 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Mick Rydian | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:44 | 1st = 1 Mick Rydian 2nd = 4 Soul Affair 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bone 4th = 6 Radiant Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Magical Yessam | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:40 | 1st = 2 Magical Yessam 2nd = 3 Smashniak Class 3rd = 1 Brae Heart 4th = 7 Spirited Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Lisheen | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Lisheen 2nd = 3 Kalispell 3rd = 4 Trigger Bling 4th = 1 Buckle Up Beneau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Yaramundi Markus | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Yaramundi Markus 2nd = 2 Kiola Lachlan 3rd = 5 Balthazar 4th = 8 Boss Number Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Elusive Fusion | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 Elusive Fusion 2nd = 2 Velocity Amy 3rd = 5 Aguero 4th = 6 Miss Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Jess Delight | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:27 | 1st = 5 Jess Delight 2nd = 4 Mantra Mick 3rd = 3 Georgia 4th = 7 Marmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Wake Up Wilbur | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:22 | 1st = 8 Wake Up Wilbur 2nd = 3 Save Our Pennys 3rd = 5 Tobylin 4th = 9 Kyvalley Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Glenallon Zulu | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Glenallon Zulu 2nd = 2 Tricode All Show 3rd = 3 Unique Ghosty 4th = 5 Major General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Dilston Rebel | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:17 | 1st = 5 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 10 Enfield Class 3rd = 9 Seabrook Keely 4th = 1 Nitro Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Old Harry Rocks | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Old Harry Rocks 2nd = 1 Avid Lad 3rd = 7 Harper Cloud 4th = 6 Costa Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Micks Angel | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Micks Angel 2nd = 2 Paddy Macs 3rd = 8 Old Zebb 4th = 7 Semjase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 8 Change Stride | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:03 | 1st = 8 Change Stride 2nd = 4 Lampard 3rd = 7 Waltzing With Cullen 4th = 6 Tosti Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Gold Diva | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Gold Diva 2nd = 4 Tonight Live 3rd = 1 Bliss Bomb 4th = 5 Health Retreat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Fairy Footsteps | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Fairy Footsteps 2nd = 4 Joe Emery 3rd = 5 Nicky Dals Girl 4th = 7 Topline Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 4 Be Good Juddy | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:53 | 1st = 4 Be Good Juddy 2nd = 6 Our Jabari 3rd = 10 Yackandandah 4th = 9 A Matter Of Course |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 Robell Summer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Robell Summer 2nd = 7 Shes My Darling 3rd = 8 Kentucky Kahn 4th = 6 Miss Rubirosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Remy Bale | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:44 | 1st = 6 Remy Bale 2nd = 7 Tantrum Tommy 3rd = 2 Hotlips Matilda 4th = 3 Latte Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Chobani | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:40 | 1st = 5 Chobani 2nd = 3 Amelia Star 3rd = 1 Treblig Lucia 4th = 4 Mister Debonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 7 Dilston Delight | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Dilston Delight 2nd = 2 Dilston Loch 3rd = 6 Vesnas Spirit 4th = 4 Jet Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Bounce Pass 3rd = 1 Skinny Bob 4th = 6 Fayette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Pretty Socks | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:31 | 1st = 5 Pretty Socks 2nd = 4 Bokarm Lachie 3rd = 6 Follow The Gold 4th = 1 Two Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 William H Bonny | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:26 | 1st = 2 William H Bonny 2nd = 1 Jinky Johnson 3rd = 10 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 6 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 Opal Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:23 | 1st = 7 Opal Flyer 2nd = 3 Omamori 3rd = 2 Kitty Hawke 4th = 1 Bernmar Striker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Looks Like Heaven | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Looks Like Heaven 2nd = 4 Classic Shark 3rd = 11 Zuko Dream 4th = 10 Jeremiah Skeets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 5 Hukanui 3rd = 1 Fabregal 4th = 3 Brando Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Regatta | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Regatta 2nd = 7 Lady Dama 3rd = 5 Black Zac Bonus 4th = 6 Ambers Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Suave Odessa | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:06 | 1st = 8 Suave Odessa 2nd = 1 Wheres Milly 3rd = 7 Veetee Dynamite 4th = 2 Radleys Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Tat Minnie | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Tat Minnie 2nd = 3 Avatar Spirit 3rd = 2 Avatar Yappa 4th = 7 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 11 Machrihanish | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:56 | 1st = 11 Machrihanish 2nd = 2 Real Zeal 3rd = 7 Giuliana Rancic 4th = 10 James Galleon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 1 Buhin Bale 3rd = 8 Gutta Journalism 4th = 7 Westy Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Sketchy Fanta | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Fanta 2nd = 5 Heard A Whisper 3rd = 8 Smoking Gun 4th = 7 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Over Angry | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:44 | 1st = 7 Over Angry 2nd = 4 Ole Kirk 3rd = 5 Mercury Benz 4th = 6 Finny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 City Talk | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:40 | 1st = 3 City Talk 2nd = 1 Yap Trap 3rd = 5 Good Golly Polly 4th = 2 Coney Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 5 Hes A Dude | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:36 | 1st = 5 Hes A Dude 2nd = 10 Vanish Allen 3rd = 4 Dyna Quote 4th = 3 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 6 Bunny Burgess | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:33 | 1st = 6 Bunny Burgess 2nd = 5 Run Velocette 3rd = 8 Dads Vapour 4th = 3 Smashing Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Lovers Prayer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:28 | 1st = 6 Lovers Prayer 2nd = 7 Anna Faye 3rd = 11 Gaylees Delight 4th = 5 Bettathanthewife |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Black Bindi 2nd = 8 Roll em Dainty 3rd = 6 Velvet Acorn 4th = 7 Scary Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Secret Bet | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:21 | 1st = 5 Secret Bet 2nd = 1 Busted Flat 3rd = 2 Iron Mountain 4th = 4 Dandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 4 Jebrynah King | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Jebrynah King 2nd = 8 Fabulous Dancer 3rd = 6 Casino Gold 4th = 3 Sassy Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 1 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:11 | 1st = 1 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 8 Treuative 3rd = 2 Mighty Mav 4th = 3 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Gaelic Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Gaelic Flyer 2nd = 4 Paul Stealer 3rd = 3 Karaoke Ken 4th = 10 Runaway Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Honey And Lime | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 18:02 | 1st = 5 Honey And Lime 2nd = 3 Mill Pond 3rd = 10 Lil Miss Lisla 4th = 4 Onemaywonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Suzi Cargo | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 Suzi Cargo 2nd = 6 Second Line 3rd = 7 Isabel Enlim 4th = 1 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Manalone | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:54 | 1st = 2 Manalone 2nd = 3 Gold Road 3rd = 6 Takahi George 4th = 5 Coreys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 7 - 5 Bandit Bay | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Bandit Bay 2nd = 14 Rosabaya 3rd = 11 Loading 4th = 2 Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 2 Early Notice | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:47 | 1st = 2 Early Notice 2nd = 1 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 9 Winfield Sammy 4th = 3 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 8 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 7 The Jet Player 3rd = 3 Betanotblink 4th = 4 Seize Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Magic Earner | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Magic Earner 2nd = 2 Knockas Return 3rd = 1 Shoulders 4th = 5 Irinka Lylea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 7 My Boy Brodie | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:37 | 1st = 7 My Boy Brodie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Explosion 3rd = 6 Wild Fire 4th = 8 Smooth Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 3 Big Gorilla | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Big Gorilla 2nd = 9 Cillas Boy 3rd = 12 Machtavish 4th = 6 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 2 Madog | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Madog 2nd = 1 Ionlythinkofyou 3rd = 12 Relais Christine 4th = 5 Beautiful Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Elswyk Gal | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:27 | 1st = 3 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 5 Dee Mums Girl 3rd = 2 Where Are We 4th = 1 In Dee Gang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 2 Bettor Love Me | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:22 | 1st = 2 Bettor Love Me 2nd = 7 Im Zuleika 3rd = 8 Kurious 4th = 1 Kathleen Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Myrniong Plow | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:18 | 1st = 6 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 3 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 2 Scarlett Dawn 4th = 8 Master Lachie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Too Many Daddys | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:14 | 1st = 6 Too Many Daddys 2nd = 5 Terra Billy 3rd = 4 Sprites Flyer 4th = 9 Ruggwil To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 6 - 7 Not Doubtful | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:10 | 1st = 7 Not Doubtful 2nd = 12 Classique 3rd = 3 Fun With Indy 4th = 8 Star Of Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Machiko | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Machiko 2nd = 3 Avon Stone 3rd = 4 Nikitas Marlow 4th = 8 Sonic Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 4 Spot Ona Shadow | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Spot Ona Shadow 2nd = 5 Winkn Nod 3rd = 3 Staress 4th = 2 Strahan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 6 Handsome Devil | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Handsome Devil 2nd = 7 She Oaks 3rd = 1 Amaretto Swirl 4th = 3 Perfect Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 4 Road Agent | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Road Agent 2nd = 8 Bucky Boy 3rd = 3 Wish Right Now 4th = 1 Lika Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 8 Partnersinvancelot | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:53 | 1st = 8 Partnersinvancelot 2nd = 5 Vinjon Bee 3rd = 4 Bongo Miss 4th = 3 Shakas Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 11 Turbo Miss | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:50 | 1st = 11 Turbo Miss 2nd = 7 Sergeant Hightower 3rd = 6 Lardie Lass 4th = 10 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 3 Dr Brandon | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Dr Brandon 2nd = 4 Gunmetal Lad 3rd = 8 Sonic Fantasy 4th = 9 Dark Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Art Of Ascoli | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Art Of Ascoli 2nd = 1 My Amelia 3rd = 8 Machine Elle 4th = 11 Spoilt Dilinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Marbos Magic | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:38 | 1st = 3 Marbos Magic 2nd = 5 Lehigh Model 3rd = 7 Airly Rocket 4th = 1 Black Vanilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Senorita Jem | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Senorita Jem 2nd = 8 Haich Two Mo 3rd = 3 My Boy Chris 4th = 7 Gin Blossum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 5 - 8 Peggys Cove | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:30 | 1st = 8 Peggys Cove 2nd = 2 Talisa 3rd = 12 Decompression 4th = 9 Thunder Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Happy Deejay | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:27 | 1st = 2 Happy Deejay 2nd = 7 Dynamite Road 3rd = 4 Poppy Jay 4th = 5 Chads Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 1 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 2 Itmademyday 3rd = 4 Aloha Don Ho 4th = 7 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Madam Anne | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Madam Anne 2nd = 3 Mardella 3rd = 8 Buntine Express 4th = 5 Garrys Rescue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Angel Gold | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:17 | 1st = 6 Angel Gold 2nd = 9 Dimity Girl 3rd = 4 Topper Arch 4th = 7 Viking Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 7 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:13 | 1st = 7 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 3 Tommy Kay 3rd = 10 Rejuvenation 4th = 5 Siegfried |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 7 Cashmia | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Cashmia 2nd = 4 Faraja 3rd = 8 Leicameares 4th = 9 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 10 Mighty Mish | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:07 | 1st = 10 Mighty Mish 2nd = 1 Alotta Memories 3rd = 4 Kamanchi 4th = 3 Furiosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 6 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 4 Advance Academy 3rd = 1 Call Me Paris 4th = 2 Ansa The Question |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Madam Scarlet | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Madam Scarlet 2nd = 5 Choose Wisely 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Flyer 4th = 3 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 8 Stilton Hayley | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Stilton Hayley 2nd = 7 Cherie 3rd = 3 Zipping Clancy 4th = 5 Lost Baggage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 4 - 7 Quarters Sister | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Quarters Sister 2nd = 5 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 11 Tarlee Lane 4th = 6 Gold Beret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 8 Zamlee Magic | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Zamlee Magic 2nd = 6 Calabrese Coco 3rd = 10 Dodge The Cop 4th = 1 Tayla Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 6 Jaccka Lonny | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:42 | 1st = 6 Jaccka Lonny 2nd = 5 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 1 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 2 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Zipping Roxy | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:39 | 1st = 3 Zipping Roxy 2nd = 5 Crown Gold 3rd = 8 Tuisa Miss 4th = 6 Hazy Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Activate | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Activate 2nd = 1 Kariboe Springs 3rd = 8 Hilltop Magic 4th = 10 Thank Ruth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 6 Loving Life | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Loving Life 2nd = 5 Sweet Forty Seven 3rd = 3 Dirty Dees 4th = 7 Castle Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 8 Tunisia Traveller | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:30 | 1st = 8 Tunisia Traveller 2nd = 7 Gilarde 3rd = 1 Dangerpet 4th = 4 Crookhaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Gats Caviar | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Gats Caviar 2nd = 6 Van Gogh Sun 3rd = 4 Dodge The Speed 4th = 8 Shakey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 1 Son Of Brahma | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Son Of Brahma 2nd = 3 Rakarazor 3rd = 16 Scarlet Falcon 4th = 12 Black Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Rufus Flywheel | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:19 | 1st = 8 Rufus Flywheel 2nd = 1 Magic Gold 3rd = 2 Corgi Cry 4th = 3 Wolf Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 3 - 9 Serious Hoffa | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:15 | 1st = 9 Serious Hoffa 2nd = 10 The Equalizer 3rd = 6 Stirling Shadow 4th = 4 Sahara Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 5 Tella Tall Tale | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Tella Tall Tale 2nd = 8 Law Legend 3rd = 7 Idle Suntime 4th = 1 Mister Chisholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Pep Cee Kola | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Pep Cee Kola 2nd = 3 Ice Cold Bundy 3rd = 7 Ninja Zorro 4th = 1 Jacks Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 3 Presidentmach | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:57 | 1st = 3 Presidentmach 2nd = 4 Official Art 3rd = 5 Just Wantano 4th = 1 Hilltop Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 7 Sincemybabyleftme | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:53 | 1st = 7 Sincemybabyleftme 2nd = 3 Bertoni 3rd = 6 Bullseye 4th = 5 Elusive Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Regency Franco | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Regency Franco 2nd = 9 Hokuri Railrida 3rd = 12 The Tisbury Terror 4th = 6 The Charging Moa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Iron Side | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:44 | 1st = 3 Iron Side 2nd = 2 En Kay Gee 3rd = 8 Totes Amazeballs 4th = 6 Rex On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 2 - 8 God Im Hot | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 God Im Hot 2nd = 7 Ajeeta 3rd = 9 One Summer 4th = 13 Left Hand Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 9 Moonta Bay | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:35 | 1st = 9 Moonta Bay 2nd = 3 Art Keeper 3rd = 6 En Bates 4th = 7 The Diamond King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 1 Lamborghini | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:31 | 1st = 1 Lamborghini 2nd = 2 I Spied 3rd = 4 Dal Talisker 4th = 9 Thirtylove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 10 Tamar Beauty | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:28 | 1st = 10 Tamar Beauty 2nd = 3 Destini Tenor 3rd = 1 Shifty Lilly 4th = 6 Glen Quagmire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 6 Framework Salute | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:22 | 1st = 6 Framework Salute 2nd = 3 Modern Tango 3rd = 5 Dream Trotter 4th = 4 Mands Evie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 9 Stylish Assassin | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Stylish Assassin 2nd = 14 Volcanic Eruption 3rd = 13 Cupid 4th = 8 Primostrat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Southland Reflector | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:12 | 1st = 8 Southland Reflector 2nd = 10 Kylie Castleton 3rd = 7 Astral Ruler 4th = 3 Spotlight The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Derby Girl | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Derby Girl 2nd = 5 Eyes Adorable 3rd = 7 Maximum Melva 4th = 2 Chantilly Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tuncurry Race 1 - 2 Another Valley | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Another Valley 2nd = 1 Laredo Hussler 3rd = 3 Element Of Luck 4th = 5 Strathaird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Shadow Flag | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Shadow Flag 2nd = 5 Blurred Lines 3rd = 4 Dreamsndesires 4th = 2 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 4 Beau Agen | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:56 | 1st = 4 Beau Agen 2nd = 8 The Beaut 3rd = 3 Centre Attention 4th = 11 Dukebox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Super Pablo | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Super Pablo 2nd = 3 Spring Topaz 3rd = 2 Our Nico 4th = 7 Jems Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 5 Tiganero | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 Tiganero 2nd = 9 General Sussex 3rd = 1 Authenticated 4th = 7 Valle Noce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 4 Tight Lipped | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Tight Lipped 2nd = 9 Memphis Mafia 3rd = 8 Jerry Fitz 4th = 1 Pegasus Kommander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Girthy | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:34 | 1st = 4 Girthy 2nd = 2 Zacs A Sixpence 3rd = 8 All Inn Africa 4th = 3 Dynamos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 7 Skuzi | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:29 | 1st = 7 Skuzi 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Brick 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Crouch 4th = 3 Smash Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Rainbow Sue | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Rainbow Sue 2nd = 1 Liams Lass 3rd = 3 Immortal Jet 4th = 4 Lils Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 2 Voxer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:21 | 1st = 2 Voxer 2nd = 3 Hare Bawl 3rd = 15 Any Stream Will Do 4th = 5 Countdown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 1 Yaramundi Domino | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Yaramundi Domino 2nd = 6 Bennys Promise 3rd = 2 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 8 Gunbarrel Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Sweet As Bro | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:12 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 8 Takamori 3rd = 5 Allegro Class 4th = 1 Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 8 Beach Fighter | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Beach Fighter 2nd = 4 I Boogi 3rd = 3 Eagles Dare 4th = 6 Our Boy Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Sumthin Special | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 13:02 | 1st = 7 Sumthin Special 2nd = 6 Hot Chilli 3rd = 16 This Excuse Is Fine 4th = 5 Pocket Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Destini Firebird | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:59 | 1st = 3 Destini Firebird 2nd = 2 Time Sent 3rd = 6 Arolok Hobo 4th = 4 Darley Millions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Two Up | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Two Up 2nd = 8 Hawkesbury Fever 3rd = 6 Kaputski 4th = 4 Fall From Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Danmulan | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:46 | 1st = 9 Danmulan 2nd = 14 Piece Of Kate 3rd = 3 Francome 4th = 7 Ashima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Lawbringer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:42 | 1st = 3 Lawbringer 2nd = 2 Bekele 3rd = 1 Pyrenees Diva 4th = 6 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 2 Double Entendre | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Double Entendre 2nd = 5 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 1 Zipping Jock 4th = 7 Another Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Rakaporsche | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:27 | 1st = 8 Rakaporsche 2nd = 1 Likethelook 3rd = 2 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 12 Annie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Senni Ricky | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:24 | 1st = 1 Senni Ricky 2nd = 4 Ima Terror 3rd = 10 Kevs Choice 4th = 2 Mighty Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Flying Blake | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:20 | 1st = 7 Flying Blake 2nd = 3 Thrilling Toby 3rd = 1 Effective Power 4th = 8 Homebush Bounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 3 Midnight Flyer | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:11 | 1st = 3 Midnight Flyer 2nd = 1 Music Maestro 3rd = 10 Pinsraad 4th = 5 Razors Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Le Grand Bleu | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:08 | 1st = 2 Le Grand Bleu 2nd = 7 Bedlum 3rd = 3 Snow Bomber 4th = 10 West Side Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 Tuff Diamond | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 12:02 | 1st = 3 Tuff Diamond 2nd = 2 Knuckle Bump 3rd = 5 Opawa Extreme 4th = 9 Kirkham Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 11 Justans Sister | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:52 | 1st = 11 Justans Sister 2nd = 5 Blow A Cloud 3rd = 3 Ticks Babe 4th = 2 Northview Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Nikka Century | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:45 | 1st = 6 Nikka Century 2nd = 1 Miss Eldora 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Danial 4th = 5 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 1 Shindano | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:36 | 1st = 1 Shindano 2nd = 14 Always Ready 3rd = 3 Neat Belt 4th = 12 Judith Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Meat Damon | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:27 | 1st = 2 Meat Damon 2nd = 7 Pistols Princess 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Legs 4th = 4 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Poppa Don | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:17 | 1st = 1 Poppa Don 2nd = 9 Pure Emotion 3rd = 11 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 4 Strathspey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 1 Thrilling Riot | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:10 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Riot 2nd = 5 Fox In Box 3rd = 7 Olliesaurus 4th = 4 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 2 Beacon Of Hope | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 11:01 | 1st = 2 Beacon Of Hope 2nd = 5 Fancy Nancy 3rd = 1 Slimline 4th = 6 Judi Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 4 Cawbourne Spree | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 10:52 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Spree 2nd = 2 Knocka Few Back 3rd = 5 Barra Boy 4th = 9 Youre So Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 7 Uno Shay | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 10:35 | 1st = 7 Uno Shay 2nd = 6 Lick It Up 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Martin 4th = 2 Spiritello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 7 Delilah Deltoro | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 10:26 | 1st = 7 Delilah Deltoro 2nd = 4 Candid Man 3rd = 10 Hiique 4th = 9 Lets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Alcudia | ||
Mon Jan 25 2016 10:17 | 1st = 6 Alcudia 2nd = 7 Pacific Vibe 3rd = 5 Black Roadstar 4th = 1 James Mcbell |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000