Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 2 Ourlastshot | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 23:40 | 1st = 2 Ourlastshot 2nd = 1 Chasing The Stars 3rd = 3 Missinginhollywood 4th = 7 Dagati Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 9 C C Chevron | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 23:10 | 1st = 9 C C Chevron 2nd = 1 Famous Caribbean 3rd = 2 Scot Bay 4th = 5 Libra Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Tiger Rance | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 23:07 | 1st = 8 Tiger Rance 2nd = 6 Boss Senor 3rd = 3 Dundee Cobra 4th = 1 Eduardo Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Shot Clock | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:59 | 1st = 2 Shot Clock 2nd = 3 Haras Samuel 3rd = 6 Splendid Star 4th = 9 Sip Of Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:56 | 1st = 2 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 1 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 5 Ivanelroys Mate 4th = 8 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Princess Pout | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:52 | 1st = 4 Princess Pout 2nd = 8 Down Every Road 3rd = 6 Catalan Flyer 4th = 1 Slog Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Eliza Dee | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Eliza Dee 2nd = 8 Tobrasca Rush 3rd = 1 Tah Jen 4th = 6 Ultimate Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Kikem Zest | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:43 | 1st = 3 Kikem Zest 2nd = 7 George Gallon 3rd = 2 Wish You Will 4th = 5 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Lektra Scar | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Lektra Scar 2nd = 1 Deed 3rd = 6 Alpha Alexander 4th = 5 Dyna Jumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 2 Aurouras Gift | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Aurouras Gift 2nd = 7 Muddy Paws 3rd = 1 Hazard County 4th = 5 Clair De Lune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Bolshevic | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Bolshevic 2nd = 4 Compact Rocket 3rd = 2 Five Star Major 4th = 7 Trust My Judgement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Zabdon Bluey | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:29 | 1st = 4 Zabdon Bluey 2nd = 5 Made First 3rd = 1 Cookie Rose 4th = 3 Cosmic Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Drum Grohl | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:26 | 1st = 1 Drum Grohl 2nd = 3 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 5 Frostys Capable 4th = 2 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Zabdon Lambo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:23 | 1st = 6 Zabdon Lambo 2nd = 1 Love Shak 3rd = 8 Go Lassie Go 4th = 7 Silent Sonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Dancing Dollars | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Dancing Dollars 2nd = 5 Lightning Lola 3rd = 1 Springvale Paris 4th = 3 Haboob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Saint Tommy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:15 | 1st = 5 Saint Tommy 2nd = 1 Our Sir Oliver 3rd = 2 Zap Bam Boom 4th = 7 Superband |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Slender Jappa | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Slender Jappa 2nd = 4 Slick Jappa 3rd = 1 Stone Prince 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Lotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Maleune | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:09 | 1st = 6 Maleune 2nd = 4 Fairy Pretty 3rd = 5 Proven Kodiak 4th = 1 Lakeview Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 7 Princess Roman | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:06 | 1st = 7 Princess Roman 2nd = 3 Coopers Shadow 3rd = 4 Madam Anne 4th = 2 Adams Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 1 Budd Sidewinder | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Budd Sidewinder 2nd = 5 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 9 Fuse 4th = 6 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Fouroeight | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 22:01 | 1st = 8 Fouroeight 2nd = 3 Living Again 3rd = 2 Our Triple Play 4th = 9 Hes Perfectly Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Casanova Joe | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Casanova Joe 2nd = 6 Down Sized Up 3rd = 3 Logan City 4th = 7 Sneakin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Marlow Brown 2nd = 7 Scorching 3rd = 6 Columbian Flame 4th = 5 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 8 Odins Witchblade | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 8 Odins Witchblade 2nd = 3 Coco Spirit 3rd = 2 Blazing Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 8 In The Crossfire | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 In The Crossfire 2nd = 4 Spring Abby 3rd = 6 Cape Byron 4th = 3 Way Before You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 6 Buck Forty 3rd = 8 Dont Kid Me 4th = 3 Zipping Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Motown Muscle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 9 Motown Muscle 2nd = 12 Long Story Short 3rd = 10 A Nip Will Do 4th = 8 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 10 Flash Rebel | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:42 | 1st = 10 Flash Rebel 2nd = 6 Jacks Missile 3rd = 7 Amour Baroque 4th = 2 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Shimatta | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:39 | 1st = 6 Shimatta 2nd = 8 Sure You Can 3rd = 7 Dollar And Cent 4th = 2 Haras Bundy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Snakebite Bale | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:36 | 1st = 4 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 2 Zipping Prince 4th = 1 Barossa Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 11 Takara Truffle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:31 | 1st = 11 Takara Truffle 2nd = 9 Neon Sky 3rd = 7 Miss Ami Sloy 4th = 2 Arma Hotshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Sobbing Blossom | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:29 | 1st = 3 Sobbing Blossom 2nd = 1 Amazing Flash 3rd = 2 Betty Blue Bells 4th = 5 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Big Flood | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Big Flood 2nd = 8 Suffragette 3rd = 2 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 5 Canya Touche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Regal Stride | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Regal Stride 2nd = 6 Williamlee 3rd = 3 Shanghai Knight 4th = 7 Electric Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Black Chevelle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Black Chevelle 2nd = 8 Shirley Bass 3rd = 2 Bassett 4th = 4 Capra Ross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Mo Stradamus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Mo Stradamus 2nd = 1 Gemma Benz 3rd = 8 Viking Buddy 4th = 3 Nantucket Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Margaret Ruth | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Margaret Ruth 2nd = 13 Kheiron 3rd = 4 Graciella Pinevale 4th = 11 Aballofmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Show Me Dollars | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 2 Go Geronimo 3rd = 5 Emerley Lane 4th = 4 Big Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Aristotle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:09 | 1st = 5 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 3 Kidatee Dan 4th = 8 Harperama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 5 Cavalryman | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Cavalryman 2nd = 1 Illinois Beauty 3rd = 2 Redbank Olivia 4th = 6 Royal Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Dundee Osprey | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:06 | 1st = 2 Dundee Osprey 2nd = 1 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 3 Aston Harvey 4th = 7 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Aztec Bromac | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Aztec Bromac 2nd = 3 Blazin N Cullen 3rd = 14 Freyberg 4th = 4 Mister Brazil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 3 Queen Matilda | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:59 | 1st = 3 Queen Matilda 2nd = 8 Model Rocket 3rd = 5 Adams Gun 4th = 4 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Captain Louie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Captain Louie 2nd = 7 Gunnys Runner 3rd = 8 Kappa Nu 4th = 6 Zillie Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Bogie Bekim | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:53 | 1st = 6 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 5 Rhynstone Jetta 4th = 2 Black Arjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Dash Doll | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 5 Dash Doll 2nd = 8 Orara Charlie 3rd = 1 Black Nat Bonus 4th = 2 Mini Cousin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Marvellous Max | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 9 Marvellous Max 2nd = 5 Straps 3rd = 1 Sumo Grin 4th = 6 Verbier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 2 Common Approach | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:43 | 1st = 2 Common Approach 2nd = 5 Ripping Yarn 3rd = 1 Washington Square 4th = 9 Valmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Aston Bolero | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Aston Bolero 2nd = 2 Aussie Infrared 3rd = 5 Jesaulenko 4th = 7 Pantera Nera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 7 Call Me Hector | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Call Me Hector 2nd = 3 Our Mach Jack 3rd = 1 Man Hands 4th = 6 Blues Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 4 Voodoo Dream 3rd = 3 Parma Chief 4th = 2 Centre Pine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Way Of Shadows | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 7 Miss Shrapnel 3rd = 6 Issue 4th = 8 Wild Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Parramatta | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:31 | 1st = 4 Parramatta 2nd = 1 De Santa Anna 3rd = 3 Sports Chaton 4th = 6 Lets Cut Loose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 9 - 1 Real Target | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Real Target 2nd = 9 Babble 3rd = 11 Parisienne Lady 4th = 12 Gibraltar Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Help Me Bro | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:29 | 1st = 3 Help Me Bro 2nd = 1 Hilaria 3rd = 2 Sarika 4th = 5 Polished Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Watta Storm | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Watta Storm 2nd = 5 Bundy Bucks 3rd = 8 Waleed Cloud 4th = 4 Aint No Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:23 | 1st = 5 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 10 Magic Diamond 3rd = 6 Always About Me 4th = 1 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Eleven Seconds | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Eleven Seconds 2nd = 8 Love Trade 3rd = 6 Crinklecut 4th = 3 Song Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 3 Last Gift | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:17 | 1st = 3 Last Gift 2nd = 1 Classy Gun 3rd = 7 Rapid Tutu 4th = 5 Springfield Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Save Our Pennys | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:15 | 1st = 7 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 2 Racewaycalder 3rd = 8 Any Old Way 4th = 1 Pipe Me Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Oliver Queen | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Oliver Queen 2nd = 5 Satin Style 3rd = 2 Madam Mila 4th = 1 Regent Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 10 Nash Tato | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 10 Nash Tato 2nd = 3 Wildash Semi 3rd = 4 You Angel You 4th = 9 Lazza Manazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 8 Rob The Bank | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Rob The Bank 2nd = 2 Navajo Rocky 3rd = 1 Lombo Hallmark 4th = 5 Midnight Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Inequity | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:07 | 1st = 5 Inequity 2nd = 3 Dream A Little 3rd = 2 Deputy Speaker 4th = 6 Stack The Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 6 Penalty Point | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:05 | 1st = 6 Penalty Point 2nd = 5 Greystat 3rd = 1 President Grover 4th = 3 Besannrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Star Writer | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 10 Star Writer 2nd = 4 War Dan Apollo 3rd = 9 Chumlee 4th = 12 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 7 Hes the One | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 20:01 | 1st = 7 Hes the One 2nd = 1 Excited 3rd = 6 Petite Point 4th = 8 Flossie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 6 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 3 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Dash Of Rose 4th = 7 Wadelock Juliet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 9 Wayang Angel | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 9 Wayang Angel 2nd = 3 Highlands Road 3rd = 4 Angels Desire 4th = 2 Bugatti Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Cosmah Domination | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Cosmah Domination 2nd = 9 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 10 Better Romance 4th = 3 Fairly Hot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Canya Rousey | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Canya Rousey 2nd = 7 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 5 Miss Myra 4th = 8 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Moto Kenny | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 4 Moto Kenny 2nd = 2 Lake Eyre 3rd = 5 Jaccka Len 4th = 7 Cats And Dogs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Masai Queen | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Masai Queen 2nd = 2 Pallington 3rd = 5 Swift Dual 4th = 6 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Young Modern | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Young Modern 2nd = 5 Tee Cee Bee Macray 3rd = 8 Major Secret 4th = 7 Charlie Machsheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 9 Falzion Bale | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 9 Falzion Bale 2nd = 3 Stick Shifter 3rd = 2 Velocity Bird 4th = 5 Djays Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 2 Mater Remedy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Mater Remedy 2nd = 9 Skip Tracer 3rd = 8 Van Island 4th = 5 Friars Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 6 Miss Sangrial | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 6 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 3 Corzin Change 3rd = 1 Tygerphinn 4th = 2 Mammals Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 4 Bocephus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Bocephus 2nd = 8 Kilmister 3rd = 1 Yorklea Dolly 4th = 3 Trianna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Hurunui Jack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:34 | 1st = 1 Hurunui Jack 2nd = 6 Conclusive 3rd = 3 Lemon Paw 4th = 2 Early Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Avatar Blaser | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:31 | 1st = 1 Avatar Blaser 2nd = 3 Gavin Street 3rd = 2 Bark Vader 4th = 4 Bradley Singman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Dont Think Twice | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 12 Hez All Courage 3rd = 10 Alpine Stride 4th = 6 Zahven Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Purdie Shuffle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Purdie Shuffle 2nd = 3 Pepper Rock 3rd = 7 Elsey Gregg 4th = 5 Miss Fesco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 4 Marshall Earp | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Marshall Earp 2nd = 6 Happy Harry 3rd = 2 He Said She Said 4th = 1 Cash Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 10 Baldock | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 10 Baldock 2nd = 11 No Undies Sundie 3rd = 2 The Real Reverend 4th = 1 Tibytoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Smashniak Marcy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Marcy 2nd = 7 Bounce Pass 3rd = 9 Valoshore 4th = 5 Bekalias Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 4 Cheeky Dolce | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:19 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Dolce 2nd = 8 Zani Vale 3rd = 7 Vinaka Wyce 4th = 1 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Daisy Express | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Daisy Express 2nd = 6 Sassenach 3rd = 1 Chasing Chaos 4th = 8 Storm Ending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 9 Think It Through | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 9 Think It Through 2nd = 6 Knightsmile 3rd = 5 Dollarbill 4th = 7 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Megellas Fairy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 7 Megellas Fairy 2nd = 1 Gomer Bale 3rd = 5 Amaroo Gonzales 4th = 8 Kodason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Cant Refuse | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:09 | 1st = 5 Cant Refuse 2nd = 4 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 6 Alessa 4th = 7 Kingofthestars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Sad Max | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Sad Max 2nd = 3 Tin Pan Alley 3rd = 4 Opera Win Me 4th = 5 Martam Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 13 Arma The Gun | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 13 Arma The Gun 2nd = 9 Sams The Master 3rd = 5 Ned Pepper 4th = 2 Hot Shot Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 6 Detente | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Detente 2nd = 3 Disco Riffic 3rd = 7 Habenera 4th = 11 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Wills Magic | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 5 Wills Magic 2nd = 7 No Bear 3rd = 9 Shayla Marie 4th = 3 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Aston Gisle | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:55 | 1st = 5 Aston Gisle 2nd = 7 Dr Walter 3rd = 1 Dr Oliver 4th = 6 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 8 Jane Grant | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jane Grant 2nd = 4 Boutique Art 3rd = 2 Peace Corps 4th = 1 Jay Dub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 8 Poets Prince | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Poets Prince 2nd = 10 Pigeon Post 3rd = 4 Rhino Buster 4th = 3 High Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Afrojack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:49 | 1st = 5 Afrojack 2nd = 8 Mitra 3rd = 1 Hills Will 4th = 3 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Our Star Dust | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 8 Our Star Dust 2nd = 2 Johns Grin 3rd = 3 Just Call Me Mac 4th = 1 Babalaas Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Spring Clarkie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:43 | 1st = 2 Spring Clarkie 2nd = 5 Irinka Alf 3rd = 1 Blitzkrieg 4th = 8 Falcon Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Desired View | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Desired View 2nd = 9 Prince Friar 3rd = 3 Countercat 4th = 1 Canna Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 4 Rocknchaton | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 4 Rocknchaton 2nd = 1 Mitayorbelle 3rd = 8 Chickies Boy 4th = 9 Magicnracing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 13 Hey Porsha | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 13 Hey Porsha 2nd = 2 Merrywood Ruby 3rd = 4 Lucy Lamb 4th = 11 Ponte Milvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 He Shall Johnny | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 He Shall Johnny 2nd = 4 Precious Destini 3rd = 8 Ruby Ohara 4th = 7 Emenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Spiders Brother | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:32 | 1st = 8 Spiders Brother 2nd = 3 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 2 Just Like Stride 4th = 1 Haich Two Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 5 Queenofthepixies | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Queenofthepixies 2nd = 12 Late Payment 3rd = 3 Our Jamaica 4th = 7 Fox Force Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 4 Black Lilly | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 4 Black Lilly 2nd = 1 Boom Boom Bang 3rd = 2 Russian River 4th = 8 Jagemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Future Promises | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:24 | 1st = 1 Future Promises 2nd = 7 Riverlegirl 3rd = 3 Blisstar 4th = 6 Major Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Midnight Treat | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Midnight Treat 2nd = 1 Parolee 3rd = 9 Brooklyn Dance 4th = 7 Colonial Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Novena Rose | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Novena Rose 2nd = 8 Urban Tiger 3rd = 7 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 12 Flight Officer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Villa Jemma | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 6 Villa Jemma 2nd = 8 Allen Marky 3rd = 3 Rack Tap Rack 4th = 4 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Camroller | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Camroller 2nd = 9 Thats Fire Power 3rd = 1 Alabama Tyson 4th = 7 Allebasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 5 Jestpatim | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Jestpatim 2nd = 6 Bear Trader 3rd = 3 Vacallo 4th = 4 Cyclonic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Rockys Empire | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Rockys Empire 2nd = 7 Ebony Belle 3rd = 2 Hopes Thunder 4th = 1 Nino Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Kleened Out | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Kleened Out 2nd = 6 Courtsinsession 3rd = 8 Karloo Threeothree 4th = 13 Taurisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Dandy Jack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 18:02 | 1st = 2 Dandy Jack 2nd = 8 Spring Bloom 3rd = 1 Quite Sunny 4th = 7 Chief Russler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 5 Qingdao | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:59 | 1st = 5 Qingdao 2nd = 2 Megafactory 3rd = 12 Vigorhesta 4th = 3 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Freds Under Fire | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:57 | 1st = 10 Freds Under Fire 2nd = 6 Heavenly Rock 3rd = 9 Blues Ace 4th = 2 Master Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Hard Call | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Hard Call 2nd = 8 Bradman 3rd = 2 The New Boy 4th = 5 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Tiger Butch | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:52 | 1st = 7 Tiger Butch 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 2 Dream of Fame 4th = 6 In Dee Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Excited Prince | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Excited Prince 2nd = 10 Hanover Square 3rd = 14 Oakfield Tycoon 4th = 5 Classic Records |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 7 Shark Fan | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:49 | 1st = 7 Shark Fan 2nd = 1 Road Angel 3rd = 8 Road Trip 4th = 6 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 8 Precipitate | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:48 | 1st = 8 Precipitate 2nd = 4 Beat Street 3rd = 5 Sheezalady 4th = 1 Cruise Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Beg To Differ | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:44 | 1st = 3 Beg To Differ 2nd = 6 Lolong 3rd = 1 Grindabella 4th = 8 Bon Signore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 5 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:41 | 1st = 5 Strike On Command 2nd = 4 Loanshark 3rd = 8 Anton Oliver 4th = 1 Red Castle Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Invincible Knight | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Invincible Knight 2nd = 9 I Am Impressed 3rd = 4 Chestnut Road 4th = 3 Snitzel Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Always Sunny | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:39 | 1st = 7 Always Sunny 2nd = 2 Jazzy Diva 3rd = 1 Teddy Shacoby 4th = 4 Get Watcha Get |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Dark Shot | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:36 | 1st = 2 Dark Shot 2nd = 3 Henny Shaker 3rd = 4 Carob 4th = 6 No Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 7 - 8 Reddamour | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Reddamour 2nd = 11 Shes A Kicker 3rd = 3 Laudit 4th = 1 Writtenintherain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 4 My Moochie | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 My Moochie 2nd = 3 Traconi 3rd = 1 Pao Pao 4th = 5 Djerassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 16 Chondra | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:28 | 1st = 16 Chondra 2nd = 3 Regal Spur 3rd = 9 Bossa Nova 4th = 7 Mykiebaeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 5 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:27 | 1st = 5 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 7 Utopia 3rd = 3 Duomo Bale 4th = 1 Bordeaux Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 13 Your Way | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 13 Your Way 2nd = 5 Upstart 3rd = 12 Feature 4th = 8 Gadfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 4 Opo Slider | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 4 Opo Slider 2nd = 3 Big Black Cape 3rd = 6 Irish Model 4th = 7 Duchess Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Kenjorwood | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Kenjorwood 2nd = 7 Hell Or Highwater 3rd = 6 Khutulun 4th = 2 Master Of Arts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 King Cole | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:18 | 1st = 5 King Cole 2nd = 9 Thieves Like Us 3rd = 6 Ziggoorio 4th = 4 Foxy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 3 Steal A Diamond | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:16 | 1st = 3 Steal A Diamond 2nd = 8 World Series 3rd = 6 Scarlet Jane 4th = 10 Blackjack Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Do Your Dander | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:15 | 1st = 4 Do Your Dander 2nd = 1 Naughty Word 3rd = 8 Dashing Dave 4th = 3 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Muddy Rope | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 3 Muddy Rope 2nd = 1 Tailgating 3rd = 2 Im Thinking 4th = 6 Allena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 1 Buster Andy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Buster Andy 2nd = 2 Zosimus 3rd = 10 Magic Mint 4th = 7 Kooltatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Ultimate Billy | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Ultimate Billy 2nd = 7 Lyka Allen 3rd = 3 Invictus Lawless 4th = 5 Pure Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 11 Geegees Baritone | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:04 | 1st = 11 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 15 Geegees Classicboy 3rd = 5 Siorca 4th = 8 Red Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 2 Star Brutus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Star Brutus 2nd = 3 My Man Dan 3rd = 12 Soho Monza 4th = 11 Cheap Tint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Gorilla Army | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:01 | 1st = 2 Gorilla Army 2nd = 3 Moscato Road 3rd = 8 Jordanic 4th = 6 Media Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 3 Thewayweare | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Thewayweare 2nd = 2 Trafalgar 3rd = 4 Dream Folk 4th = 5 El Novio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Friars Halo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Friars Halo 2nd = 6 Speedy Justice 3rd = 7 Narlarco 4th = 1 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 9 Shampion | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:56 | 1st = 9 Shampion 2nd = 3 Presumption 3rd = 6 Red Dragon 4th = 4 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 8 Spring Skipper | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:53 | 1st = 8 Spring Skipper 2nd = 1 Moorbel Betty 3rd = 5 Billy Keeping 4th = 4 Kooky Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 6 - 13 Sweet Repeat | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 13 Sweet Repeat 2nd = 2 Irish Constabulary 3rd = 3 Fiercely Defiant 4th = 5 Credit Card Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 4 Federal Story | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Federal Story 2nd = 1 Samsili 3rd = 3 Scruff 4th = 2 Terahlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 2 Casino Wizard | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:48 | 1st = 2 Casino Wizard 2nd = 4 Lope De Capio 3rd = 3 Tarco 4th = 5 Prince Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Rock Me | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Rock Me 2nd = 3 Allen Yani 3rd = 7 Boda Boda 4th = 8 Queen Yuna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Insensata | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:44 | 1st = 7 Insensata 2nd = 5 Deluxe 3rd = 12 Cervinia 4th = 8 Lady Corelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Last Lager | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:43 | 1st = 2 Last Lager 2nd = 6 Firestone Icon 3rd = 1 Wildoaks Icon 4th = 5 Gandos Fish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 10 Lucky Liberty | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Lucky Liberty 2nd = 4 Grande Rosso 3rd = 7 Smart Dart 4th = 6 Duke Of Brunswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Blizzard Express | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:38 | 1st = 5 Blizzard Express 2nd = 7 Friarfighter 3rd = 3 Crusoe 4th = 4 Conjob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 3 Masked Model | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:36 | 1st = 3 Masked Model 2nd = 1 Viscount Lad 3rd = 8 Spun Hard 4th = 6 Aimees Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Irinka Lyn | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Irinka Lyn 2nd = 3 Pillow Walka 3rd = 8 Spring Jackie 4th = 2 Toyko Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 6 Sundance | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:32 | 1st = 6 Sundance 2nd = 1 Executed 3rd = 7 Real Good 4th = 3 Lady Jetsetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Zefiro | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Zefiro 2nd = 14 Keepers Tale 3rd = 9 The Goblin Glider 4th = 5 Muss Get It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Banjo Fever | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Banjo Fever 2nd = 3 Dr Murtle 3rd = 6 Allen Robbie 4th = 2 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 5 Jerrazz | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:24 | 1st = 5 Jerrazz 2nd = 6 Khatun 3rd = 1 Mulleys Idol 4th = 10 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 4 Major Rainbow | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Major Rainbow 2nd = 6 Puddinhead 3rd = 9 Nikki Duzit 4th = 11 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 2 Red Excitement | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Red Excitement 2nd = 7 Foreign Prince 3rd = 8 Shalmaneser 4th = 3 Malice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 Son Of Maher | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Son Of Maher 2nd = 12 Elusive Boxers 3rd = 7 Springwater 4th = 10 Hot Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 The Card Players | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:16 | 1st = 2 The Card Players 2nd = 4 Southern Spur 3rd = 7 Written Return 4th = 5 Watch Me Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 5 - 2 Zip To The Moon | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Zip To The Moon 2nd = 7 Faint Blaze 3rd = 9 Interlude 4th = 10 Man Overboard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 2 Emperor Of Oz | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Emperor Of Oz 2nd = 3 Hide The Moon 3rd = 6 Pomme Petite 4th = 1 Power Receiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 2 Beautiful Flyer | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Flyer 2nd = 5 Deanna Jean 3rd = 7 Miss Murra 4th = 11 Lady Andress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Justa Grant | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:08 | 1st = 2 Justa Grant 2nd = 3 Roxy Reign 3rd = 1 Nore Mac 4th = 5 Lonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 14 Quintessentially | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:05 | 1st = 14 Quintessentially 2nd = 1 Blizzard 3rd = 5 Zafrenzy 4th = 10 Banrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Australiana | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Australiana 2nd = 14 Walk The Streets 3rd = 16 Salsonic 4th = 13 Varuska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Ving Bale | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Ving Bale 2nd = 1 Flash Intention 3rd = 8 Macs Intention 4th = 5 Denarau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Violent Snow | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Violent Snow 2nd = 1 Vital Importance 3rd = 8 Easy Flyer 4th = 4 Expinsive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 10 Queen Tori | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 10 Queen Tori 2nd = 2 Faulty 3rd = 8 Impresszar 4th = 4 Costa Oeste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 12 That Schimdt Girl | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:56 | 1st = 12 That Schimdt Girl 2nd = 7 Coup De Valor 3rd = 2 Speedcubing 4th = 3 Stormy Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 7 Stylian | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Stylian 2nd = 10 Golden Sunset 3rd = 12 See Miracles 4th = 4 Real Spicy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Mr Blake Us | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 5 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 8 Mineview 3rd = 1 Spring Country 4th = 6 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 1 Prize Catch | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 1 Prize Catch 2nd = 5 Transitional 3rd = 4 Pashmina 4th = 8 Sovereignty Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 10 Cable Beach | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 10 Cable Beach 2nd = 7 Compliant 3rd = 4 Pay Me Way 4th = 6 Nolan Sackett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 The Princeling | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:44 | 1st = 4 The Princeling 2nd = 10 Trippin Away 3rd = 12 New Vision 4th = 1 Dillon Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 3 Winterfeel | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Winterfeel 2nd = 6 Getinbehind 3rd = 8 Lark Rise 4th = 4 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 6 Princess Brook | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 6 Princess Brook 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 9 Mcmay 4th = 2 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 5 Top Striker | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 5 Top Striker 2nd = 7 Awasita 3rd = 6 Butterboom 4th = 8 Cosmic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 He Shall Fred | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 He Shall Fred 2nd = 9 Wonder Doug 3rd = 2 Trium 4th = 6 Dr Shanice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Astrolabe | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:36 | 1st = 3 Astrolabe 2nd = 8 Purrfect Trick 3rd = 1 Back To Life 4th = 5 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 1 Chippawa | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Chippawa 2nd = 4 Speed With Ease 3rd = 5 Found My Hula 4th = 3 Mr Suttle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 4 - 5 Kid Cruize | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Kid Cruize 2nd = 9 Hay Life 3rd = 11 Onemore Twist 4th = 2 Yeezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 10 Consensus | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 10 Consensus 2nd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 3rd = 3 Authentic Paddy 4th = 2 Saint Emilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 2 Swipe Me Right | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Swipe Me Right 2nd = 8 Peninsula Links 4th = 9 Lady Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 3 Spring Inferno | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:26 | 1st = 3 Spring Inferno 2nd = 1 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 8 Not Kilty Sir 4th = 4 Angel Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 4 Tykiato | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 4 Tykiato 2nd = 1 Lyuba 3rd = 10 Lady Trickster 4th = 5 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Thats The Gio | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:18 | 1st = 4 Thats The Gio 2nd = 1 Gradual Incline 3rd = 3 Speed Bandit 4th = 2 Recapitulate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 8 Bitty | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Bitty 2nd = 11 Snitz It Up 3rd = 9 Kawana Viva 4th = 10 Sciolta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Overlap | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Overlap 2nd = 7 The Exhibitionist 3rd = 6 Surge Blanco 4th = 4 Raja Ampat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 7 Dragon Sun | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 7 Dragon Sun 2nd = 11 Dont Look Back 3rd = 10 All Lit Up 4th = 3 The Best Beg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 4 Hank Moody | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:11 | 1st = 4 Hank Moody 2nd = 2 Duplicity 3rd = 1 Oreillys Dancer 4th = 15 Regal Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Olonh Star | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Olonh Star 2nd = 3 Ty Dash 3rd = 8 Time Commands 4th = 6 Sea Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 1 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 3 Emily Bromac 3rd = 2 Itz Sportz Torque 4th = 4 Wroxton Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 11 Shutter Bug | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Shutter Bug 2nd = 3 All In The Reflexs 3rd = 5 Queen Misty 4th = 1 Asinara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Skulduggery | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:01 | 1st = 7 Skulduggery 2nd = 1 Three Strykes 3rd = 3 Bernie Boy 4th = 5 Valle Noce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 3 Batman | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Batman 2nd = 1 Signify 3rd = 10 Madam Bentley 4th = 6 Kinagat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 3 - 6 Cape Denison | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Cape Denison 2nd = 5 The Barracuda 3rd = 4 Kings Men 4th = 12 Duporche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 3 Solar Ray | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 Solar Ray 2nd = 5 Up There Kawana 3rd = 1 Blatant Warrior 4th = 4 The Gunslinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Mullinger Lane | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:53 | 1st = 3 Mullinger Lane 2nd = 8 On a Dream 3rd = 9 Karadoc Kid 4th = 7 Metier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Speech Craft | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Speech Craft 2nd = 5 Snowdrop 3rd = 4 Biggin Hill 4th = 2 Fully Funded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 12 Nines Enough | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:49 | 1st = 12 Nines Enough 2nd = 11 Memes 3rd = 7 Weekend Affair 4th = 10 Liffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Plein Ciel | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:45 | 1st = 3 Plein Ciel 2nd = 8 Royal Applause 3rd = 6 Balfs Choice 4th = 5 Movie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 1 Bingo Bobby | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Bingo Bobby 2nd = 2 The Wanted Club 3rd = 8 Hot Mist 4th = 4 Best Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Equistar | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:38 | 1st = 6 Equistar 2nd = 5 Endless Don 3rd = 11 Bidziil 4th = 4 Whats That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 9 American Tart | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:38 | 1st = 9 American Tart 2nd = 6 Miss Daisy 3rd = 2 Emily Blunt 4th = 4 Rr Sand Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Shadow Fox | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:36 | 1st = 8 Shadow Fox 2nd = 4 Sergeant Blast 3rd = 11 Bronsteel 4th = 13 Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Gee Gees Talk Fest | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Gee Gees Talk Fest 2nd = 8 Pura Vida 3rd = 5 Gee Gees Rusty 4th = 1 Belmont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 6 Soh Filthy Rich | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:31 | 1st = 6 Soh Filthy Rich 2nd = 4 Mia Trapper 3rd = 8 Lauxmonts Success 4th = 7 Elementofdoubt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Waitandwatch | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Waitandwatch 2nd = 4 Magicaz 3rd = 7 Radical Impact 4th = 6 I Can Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Special Diva | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:26 | 1st = 9 Special Diva 2nd = 3 Gala Moshea 3rd = 7 Mossbelle 4th = 12 La Belle Jude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 10 Tickets On Her | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 10 Tickets On Her 2nd = 5 Macy 3rd = 13 Mia Mamma 4th = 2 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 2 - 3 Dragon Street | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 3 Dragon Street 2nd = 2 Lifes Like That 3rd = 7 Cambooya Rock 4th = 5 Bizarre Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 5 Dalrymple | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:20 | 1st = 5 Dalrymple 2nd = 2 Corey 3rd = 4 Emmylou 4th = 3 Jetty Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Majestic Moment | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:18 | 1st = 6 Majestic Moment 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 3 Flying Casino 4th = 7 Nisos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 4 Ruud Not Too | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Ruud Not Too 2nd = 7 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 1 Henree Winkler 4th = 5 Caprikosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Santorini Miss | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:14 | 1st = 8 Santorini Miss 2nd = 4 Prescience 3rd = 11 Chayanne 4th = 1 Absolutely Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Big Duke | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Big Duke 2nd = 3 Bondeiger 3rd = 4 Dodging Bullets 4th = 6 Doom N Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Pitbull | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Pitbull 2nd = 1 Super Zulu 3rd = 3 Les Remarquables 4th = 2 Classroom Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Skytrek | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 2 Skytrek 2nd = 8 Bilberry Star 3rd = 3 Cushion Pink 4th = 4 Jills Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 Classie Brigade | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Classie Brigade 2nd = 4 Maverick 3rd = 3 Ears Burning 4th = 1 Stroke Of Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 11 Irish Whisper | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 14:01 | 1st = 11 Irish Whisper 2nd = 10 Kolonel Kev 3rd = 8 Cruiser 4th = 1 Overtheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Gee Gees Jet | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:59 | 1st = 2 Gee Gees Jet 2nd = 1 Valiant Warrior 3rd = 3 Le Bel Opera 4th = 7 Apriano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 2 Two Tatz Patz | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:56 | 1st = 2 Two Tatz Patz 2nd = 5 Livingston Bay 3rd = 4 Weowna Arti 4th = 3 Reggae Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 2 Tactical Advantage | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Tactical Advantage 2nd = 1 First Approval 3rd = 4 Precautions 4th = 3 Cogliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Wills Bid | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Wills Bid 2nd = 3 Ice Hunt 3rd = 10 Sky Lake 4th = 8 Bye Bye Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 5 Starvoia | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:50 | 1st = 5 Starvoia 2nd = 4 Midnight Gossip 3rd = 6 Residential 4th = 8 Showemup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Race 1 - 3 Parelema | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 3 Parelema 2nd = 1 Coalbank Caviar 3rd = 10 Rustic Feel 4th = 9 Princess Sidereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 5 Duckworth | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:43 | 1st = 5 Duckworth 2nd = 2 Debeersonus 3rd = 3 Calianco 4th = 7 Brimarvi Equiada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 1 Volpe Veloce | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Volpe Veloce 2nd = 6 Storytime 3rd = 7 Date Night 4th = 2 Devise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 The Getaway | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:39 | 1st = 10 The Getaway 2nd = 3 Hostwin Vintage 3rd = 1 Aldous 4th = 5 Hesperos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 7 Alter Call | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 7 Alter Call 2nd = 5 Oak Door 3rd = 2 Emptor 4th = 4 Power Up Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Meghapushpa | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 7 Meghapushpa 2nd = 5 Olympic Prince 3rd = 3 Interventions 4th = 8 Poets Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Christopher Banner | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 4 Christopher Banner 2nd = 12 Boomer Bailey 3rd = 6 Torrid Bromac 4th = 3 Cmeerock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 13 Mcphoebe | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 13 Mcphoebe 2nd = 4 Play The Game 3rd = 2 Awatane 4th = 5 Abbey Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 10 Gucci Guccimo | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 10 Gucci Guccimo 2nd = 2 Kyogle Son 3rd = 3 Liffeybeau 4th = 8 Bonjour Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 9 One More Honey | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 9 One More Honey 2nd = 5 Banish 3rd = 7 Meliboea 4th = 1 Darhad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Marlz Moment | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:16 | 1st = 8 Marlz Moment 2nd = 1 Casiraghi 3rd = 7 Cherub 4th = 5 Ponbar Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 9 Raise You Ten | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 9 Raise You Ten 2nd = 14 Dream Rich 3rd = 12 Countess Ruby 4th = 5 The Young Pretenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 7 Dawaa | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:08 | 1st = 7 Dawaa 2nd = 12 Sicily 3rd = 10 Never Be Discreet 4th = 4 Two Odd Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 8 Heart Beat | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 8 Heart Beat 2nd = 9 Arraignment 3rd = 11 Calligraphy 4th = 7 Douro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Senni William | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:59 | 1st = 2 Senni William 2nd = 5 Mistel Allen 3rd = 1 Suitress 4th = 8 Heineken Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 4 Baileys Knight | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Baileys Knight 2nd = 8 Haydens Meddle 3rd = 10 January Jones 4th = 3 Lets Rock N Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 La Monnoye | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 1 La Monnoye 2nd = 9 Shez Gonna Getcha 3rd = 8 Mystigan 4th = 7 The Rippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Zahra Bella | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Zahra Bella 2nd = 1 Amlins Magic 3rd = 2 Harsh Miles 4th = 4 Ill Rob Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 2 No Emotion | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 No Emotion 2nd = 6 Laaffaire 3rd = 7 Flag The Groom 4th = 8 Clara Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 5 Splurge | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 Splurge 2nd = 3 Selfie 3rd = 1 Go Nicholas 4th = 2 All Torn Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Blazing Thunder | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:22 | 1st = 1 Blazing Thunder 2nd = 5 Pictish Mark 3rd = 2 Magic Maldini 4th = 6 Virgil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Baileys Rock | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Baileys Rock 2nd = 7 The Valiant 3rd = 5 Culley Backy 4th = 9 Benji Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 11 Amorata | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:10 | 1st = 11 Amorata 2nd = 12 Crafty Lady 3rd = 3 Zcastle 4th = 5 El Bayardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Belisarius | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 Belisarius 2nd = 6 July Allen 3rd = 8 Hunchback 4th = 7 Cosmic Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 1 Prince Ransom | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Ransom 2nd = 5 Paw Patrol 3rd = 3 Kona 4th = 13 Quintastics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Hall Of Fame | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Hall Of Fame 2nd = 12 Hurry 3rd = 5 Wyndspelle 4th = 9 Nights Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 9 Natty Allen | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:47 | 1st = 9 Natty Allen 2nd = 8 Ima Lonely Boy 3rd = 1 Zelemar Zest 4th = 7 Boloney Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Handsome Hero | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:40 | 1st = 6 Handsome Hero 2nd = 10 Nearis Green 3rd = 11 Boults On Fire 4th = 14 Sky City King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Fibonacci | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:30 | 1st = 1 Fibonacci 2nd = 11 Temptress 3rd = 8 Platinum Raider 4th = 5 Bring To The Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Furious Jack | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:27 | 1st = 1 Furious Jack 2nd = 7 Sister Salzburg 3rd = 8 Three Scoops 4th = 6 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 14 Montoya Star | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:23 | 1st = 14 Montoya Star 2nd = 10 Passamaquoddy 3rd = 6 Lukander 4th = 13 Flying Sardine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 3 Star Treasure | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:15 | 1st = 3 Star Treasure 2nd = 4 Haussmann 3rd = 13 Kapoor 4th = 11 Sophies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zelemar Leap | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:12 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Leap 2nd = 5 Proven May 3rd = 9 Onya Grover 4th = 6 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 4 Pay Me Interest | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 11:05 | 1st = 4 Pay Me Interest 2nd = 11 Reaza Grunter 3rd = 8 Sacred Angel 4th = 5 Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 4 Kamanda Lincoln | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:55 | 1st = 4 Kamanda Lincoln 2nd = 6 Figurable 3rd = 9 Hollypop 4th = 7 Fogarty Fegen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Moneypenny | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:52 | 1st = 10 Moneypenny 2nd = 8 Crazed Blaze 3rd = 5 Kalimna Express 4th = 4 Deadly Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 7 The Justice League | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:40 | 1st = 7 The Justice League 2nd = 4 Charmont 3rd = 2 Irish Call 4th = 6 Our King Sway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 4 Nangar Tiger | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:37 | 1st = 4 Nangar Tiger 2nd = 5 West Side Jet 3rd = 8 All Noise 4th = 6 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 3 Beg For Chevron | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:30 | 1st = 3 Beg For Chevron 2nd = 4 Izmok 3rd = 6 One Yankee Ginga 4th = 15 Louis Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Five Mississippi | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:22 | 1st = 7 Five Mississippi 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 5 Ollie Agira 4th = 4 Billy Lid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Kaycee Sprinter | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 10:07 | 1st = 2 Kaycee Sprinter 2nd = 3 Parvati Patil 3rd = 9 Cindy Lass 4th = 6 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Louis Mini Girl | ||
Mon Dec 26 2016 9:52 | 1st = 1 Louis Mini Girl 2nd = 7 Buca Doll 3rd = 4 Magic Dance 4th = 5 Kevs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 10 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:55 | 1st = 10 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 5 Mister Ardee 3rd = 1 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 7 Hes Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Benny Button | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Benny Button 2nd = 4 Evers Bale 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Style 4th = 8 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 Soho Chelsea | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:40 | 1st = 1 Soho Chelsea 2nd = 10 Racey American 3rd = 11 White Eagle 4th = 5 Eric James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Majorlicious | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:30 | 1st = 6 Majorlicious 2nd = 8 Hez The Jazz Man 3rd = 2 Grinning Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Dandalup Doll | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 4 Got Us Good 3rd = 1 Someday Lady 4th = 8 Jilly Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Mitch Maguire | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:15 | 1st = 4 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 1 Luke Hobbs 3rd = 5 Soho Wall Street 4th = 11 Chers Bettor Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Penny Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:12 | 1st = 4 Penny Monelli 2nd = 7 Times Square 3rd = 1 Monaro Monelli 4th = 2 Sausage Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 7 Mr Stealer | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:09 | 1st = 7 Mr Stealer 2nd = 5 Dyna Zeek 3rd = 1 Flying Eamonn 4th = 8 Houston Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Truth Without Fear | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:04 | 1st = 1 Truth Without Fear 2nd = 3 Times Of Glory 3rd = 8 Equateur 4th = 7 Excelnsucceed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Kyahs Comet | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 23:02 | 1st = 2 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 6 Blue Pirate 3rd = 8 My Boy Rylan 4th = 1 Gate Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 3 Keayang Storm 3rd = 1 Kamwood Dawn 4th = 5 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Crashing Packs | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:55 | 1st = 8 Crashing Packs 2nd = 1 Trickster Lumik 3rd = 2 Silver Pierre 4th = 4 Cosmic Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Allthewaytothebank | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:50 | 1st = 1 Allthewaytothebank 2nd = 9 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 5 Torrevean Mio 4th = 7 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:47 | 1st = 3 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 4 Quizzical 3rd = 1 Allen Dynamo 4th = 2 Mepunga Joffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Smooth Showgirl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:42 | 1st = 1 Smooth Showgirl 2nd = 4 Bettorthanspecial 3rd = 8 The Space Invader 4th = 5 Royal Jacquard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Tap Out Axe | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Axe 2nd = 1 No Sparkle Leica 3rd = 3 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 6 Centrico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 7 Star Of Memphis | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:35 | 1st = 7 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 6 Untythehood 3rd = 3 Soho Leviathan 4th = 4 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 8 Harp Monelli 3rd = 3 Aristotle Bale 4th = 2 Baraka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Secret Delight | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 4 Secret Delight 2nd = 6 Four Legged Fury 3rd = 2 Wicked Delight 4th = 5 Pass The Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:30 |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Pat The Pony | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Pat The Pony 2nd = 5 Smooth Delight 3rd = 4 Blackntan 4th = 8 Markleigh Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Billiluna | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Billiluna 2nd = 4 Staggerlicious 3rd = 8 Super Smarty 4th = 6 Kumbia Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 10 Our Summer Vacation | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:20 | 1st = 10 Our Summer Vacation 2nd = 2 Iona Grinner 3rd = 7 Bad Habbott 4th = 1 Idle Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Winsome Amanda | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:17 | 1st = 1 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 8 Nangar Thunder 3rd = 9 Sew She Can 4th = 4 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Clover Chance | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:16 | 1st = 3 Clover Chance 2nd = 8 Sammy Charles 3rd = 7 Idle Maple 4th = 2 Goeslikelunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Shareapassion | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Shareapassion 2nd = 4 Major Deed 3rd = 1 One Four Seven 4th = 6 Always Prompt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Oldmate Mia | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Oldmate Mia 2nd = 5 Hello Bobby 3rd = 7 Governor Bale 4th = 1 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 13 Fairest Fella | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 13 Fairest Fella 2nd = 4 Top The Ace 3rd = 9 Hes Going Places 4th = 1 Bettor Back Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Trip To Eden | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:02 | 1st = 2 Trip To Eden 2nd = 5 Quina Bale 3rd = 1 Striker Klinsman 4th = 7 Quasi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Im Zuleika | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 22:01 | 1st = 3 Im Zuleika 2nd = 2 Reginald Trevor 3rd = 7 Sproxton 4th = 6 Island Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Hansome Catch | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 6 Hansome Catch 2nd = 4 Back A Whacker 3rd = 5 Son Of Marlow 4th = 2 Undercutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:57 | 1st = 7 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 5 Tendaho 3rd = 9 Tommy Kay 4th = 4 Mallee Trapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Virouette | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Virouette 2nd = 3 Chevy Prince 3rd = 4 Status Seeker 4th = 8 Ace I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 4 Mr Diaz | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Mr Diaz 2nd = 3 Black Meteorite 3rd = 1 Hedgehog Ron 4th = 5 Brendens Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Salty Robyn | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 7 Salty Robyn 2nd = 5 Mach Cruiser 3rd = 3 Look And Listen 4th = 2 Deadly Merrywood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Amlin Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Amlin Jewel 2nd = 1 Usain Gilbert 3rd = 2 So Far Away 4th = 8 Black Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Witch Striker | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Witch Striker 2nd = 4 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 5 Our Diamond Editon 4th = 3 Pepperall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 7 Gaucho 3rd = 3 Margins 4th = 2 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Mcclinchie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:41 | 1st = 1 Mcclinchie 2nd = 10 The Tornado 3rd = 2 The White Wolf 4th = 5 Washington Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 7 Goodwil Kai | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 7 Goodwil Kai 2nd = 1 Sugar Spin 3rd = 6 Shakey Dancer 4th = 5 Kevs Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Zibibbo | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:37 | 1st = 7 Zibibbo 2nd = 3 Somedan 3rd = 4 Christian Major 4th = 2 Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 4 Bessy Boo | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 4 Bessy Boo 2nd = 5 Nadal 3rd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 4th = 3 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 2 Franco Storm | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:33 | 1st = 2 Franco Storm 2nd = 1 Inangelscare 3rd = 3 Ohiamfortunesfool 4th = 4 Celebrity Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Semikhah | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:31 | 1st = 5 Semikhah 2nd = 1 Angels Desire 3rd = 8 Tiger Rum 4th = 10 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 9 Royal Safari | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 9 Royal Safari 2nd = 4 Bongo Bill 3rd = 5 Broadway Harry 4th = 6 Wheres Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 2 Ebony Stride | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 Ebony Stride 2nd = 4 John Edgar 3rd = 9 Billericay Blue 4th = 5 Im Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Neo Ha Ha | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:24 | 1st = 2 Neo Ha Ha 2nd = 4 Swans Waddle 3rd = 8 Le Doyen 4th = 5 All About Arby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:22 | 1st = 9 Rave Moonraker 3rd = 10 Linyanti 4th = 5 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 1 Supriya | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Supriya 3rd = 10 Linyanti 4th = 5 Black Poles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Kutas Lad | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 8 Kutas Lad 2nd = 2 Revision 3rd = 6 Who Dey 4th = 1 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Karters Magic | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Karters Magic 2nd = 2 Im A Rockstar 3rd = 4 Maximum Entropy 4th = 6 Plaza Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 2 Usane Flash 3rd = 11 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 4 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 3 Aqua Dragon 3rd = 7 Aisle Tifi 4th = 5 However Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 8 Hurricane Zuki | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Zuki 2nd = 5 William Peter 3rd = 4 Whispers V C 4th = 6 Soho Mercury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 Lini Danco | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:09 | 1st = 4 Lini Danco 2nd = 3 Rockys Empire 3rd = 6 Magic Ethics 4th = 1 Hardaway Alteva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Kloeis Pride | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:06 | 1st = 3 Kloeis Pride 2nd = 2 Swizzlestick 3rd = 1 Red Steel 4th = 7 Spring Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Allies Mate | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Allies Mate 2nd = 11 Egodan 3rd = 9 Im Lonely 4th = 2 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Militant Chief | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:02 | 1st = 7 Militant Chief 2nd = 8 Massive Com 3rd = 6 Iyliss Bale 4th = 5 Rippin Hayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 4 Kenny Romar | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 4 Kenny Romar 2nd = 8 Magic Mike 3rd = 1 Papas Advice 4th = 6 Sir Rogue Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 2 Gotta Rush | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:59 | 1st = 2 Gotta Rush 2nd = 5 Mystic Quality 3rd = 1 Rennicane 4th = 3 Ultimate Conor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Downtown Levi 2nd = 5 Miasblaze 3rd = 3 Smiling Crest 4th = 8 Go Go Shikari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Ziam | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Ziam 2nd = 2 Mr Popeye 3rd = 3 Brucey Marlow 4th = 4 Grace Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:53 | 1st = 1 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 8 Shannonsablast 3rd = 4 Allblack Stride 4th = 3 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Slayer Return | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:51 | 1st = 4 Slayer Return 2nd = 2 Alota Future 3rd = 3 Torque Flight 4th = 6 Ratatat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Dazzle Em Sid | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Dazzle Em Sid 2nd = 4 Redhaze 3rd = 1 Captains Way 4th = 6 Royal Routine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 3 Tullabung Rock | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Tullabung Rock 2nd = 9 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 1 Lowannas Son 4th = 7 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Alleluia | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Alleluia 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 2 The Pacman 4th = 6 American Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Dr Gammiris | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:41 | 1st = 5 Dr Gammiris 2nd = 1 Sunny Village 3rd = 2 Lorna Olive 4th = 3 Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 9 Born Blue | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 9 Born Blue 2nd = 5 Oreillys Crumpet 3rd = 11 Dolusky 4th = 14 Lady Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 8 Obi Kenobi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Lewis 3rd = 1 Dundee Calypso 4th = 6 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Desdon Murruffy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 5 Desdon Murruffy 2nd = 1 Fernco Bobby G 3rd = 3 Miley Rose 4th = 2 Just Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Son Of Gallon | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 3 Son Of Gallon 2nd = 9 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 2 Alfie 4th = 8 Holiday Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Thirty Talks | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:31 | 1st = 1 Thirty Talks 2nd = 6 Zabdon Ferrari 3rd = 8 Major Jackpot 4th = 2 Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 9 Perfectly Written | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Perfectly Written 2nd = 1 Major Rainbow 3rd = 4 Ace To Play 4th = 8 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Lovelace | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Lovelace 2nd = 8 Zambora Idol 3rd = 1 Very Choosy 4th = 4 Madliena Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 1 Guts | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:26 | 1st = 1 Guts 2nd = 6 Thekidscalledit 3rd = 8 Cmon Charlie 4th = 2 Never Know Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 2 Dark Shot | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Dark Shot 2nd = 6 Poets Prince 3rd = 1 Adrian Makfi 4th = 4 Scenic Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 5 Heard It Before | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:24 | 1st = 5 Heard It Before 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 6 My Boy Ollie 4th = 2 Harlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Calimero | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:21 | 1st = 2 Calimero 2nd = 8 Chiricahua 3rd = 1 Sugar Man 4th = 7 Myrniong Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 1 Gotta Bewitched | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 1 Gotta Bewitched 2nd = 14 Machsaswinger 3rd = 9 Valla Swan 4th = 13 Rockn And Rolln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Allen Oregon | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Allen Oregon 2nd = 7 Chrichton Bale 3rd = 2 Micks Angel 4th = 5 Mahalo Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Tommys Terror | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 3 Tommys Terror 2nd = 5 Yap Trap 3rd = 6 Flying Kitty 4th = 9 Hosseini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Our Carisma | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:13 | 1st = 8 Our Carisma 2nd = 7 Clarkey 3rd = 10 Corporal Luna 4th = 2 One Mans Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Jacks Black | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:11 | 1st = 7 Jacks Black 2nd = 1 Cosmo Trav 3rd = 2 Scars Brother 4th = 4 Singleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Winsome Sam | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 8 Winsome Sam 2nd = 4 Temujins Rule 3rd = 3 Stellar Knight 4th = 5 Wig Wam Bam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 8 Clocks Ticking | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 8 Clocks Ticking 2nd = 6 Ritza Rossi 3rd = 3 Ritza Lenny 4th = 4 One Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Lakeview Miss | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Lakeview Miss 2nd = 1 Mint Burst 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 3 Duomo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Metro Mike | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 8 Metro Mike 2nd = 5 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 3 Major Secret 4th = 2 Smudge Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Navigator Jack | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 Navigator Jack 2nd = 7 Sheza Temptress 3rd = 5 Be My Beau 4th = 8 Leggy Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 3 Takedown | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Takedown 2nd = 11 Sheidel 3rd = 4 Rock Magic 4th = 6 First Among Equals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 6 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 2 Bettor Atom 3rd = 5 Motu Miss Lilli 4th = 7 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Gold Vein | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:56 | 1st = 8 Gold Vein 2nd = 5 Silverali 3rd = 4 Its A Fling 4th = 2 Allen Lottery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Dam Hot | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:53 | 1st = 6 Dam Hot 2nd = 7 Wild Twist 3rd = 1 Demelza 4th = 9 Triple Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Futurist | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 3 Futurist 2nd = 1 Force Ten Gale 3rd = 9 Arrokeefe 4th = 6 Lookofalegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 1 Runway Bono 3rd = 3 Takedown 4th = 6 Where Art Thou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Auberon | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Auberon 2nd = 6 Smack Dab 3rd = 2 Gifted Angel 4th = 4 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Culinary Delight 2nd = 12 Hey Porsha 3rd = 3 Burning Ambition 4th = 8 Mygirljo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:44 | 1st = 4 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 2 Bro Sams Hook 3rd = 7 Paua To Rush 4th = 3 Zall Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 My Name Is Sue | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:42 | 1st = 5 My Name Is Sue 2nd = 1 Dream Merger 3rd = 2 Formidable Storm 4th = 6 No Smoken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Knock Wave | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Knock Wave 2nd = 7 Costin 3rd = 2 Outlaw Jack 4th = 8 Another Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 12 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 12 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 2 Marty Bee 3rd = 7 The Black Assassin 4th = 9 Cold Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Samba King | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Samba King 2nd = 8 Hawka Tron 3rd = 3 Chevsta 4th = 1 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Tree Rexx | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Tree Rexx 2nd = 7 Second Major 3rd = 6 Apollo Thirteen 4th = 3 Ponderosa Bigz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Quicklee Cassie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:31 | 1st = 3 Quicklee Cassie 2nd = 2 Sketchy Lass 3rd = 8 Ibrox Prince 4th = 7 Cundle Netty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 El Paco | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 El Paco 2nd = 3 The Boss Man 3rd = 2 Hinault 4th = 6 Lord Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Got A Motor | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Got A Motor 2nd = 4 Vintage Rox 3rd = 6 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 8 Runway Idole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 3 With A Promise | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 With A Promise 2nd = 5 Suite Mover 3rd = 4 Secrets Surround 4th = 2 Blue Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Flapping Gums | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Flapping Gums 2nd = 8 My Super 3rd = 7 Arden Street 4th = 5 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Lachlans Rough | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:21 | 1st = 1 Lachlans Rough 2nd = 6 Loud Lana 3rd = 2 Hashtag Yolo 4th = 4 Motivate Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Saloon Passage | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 10 Saloon Passage 2nd = 3 Expressionist 3rd = 6 Stormont Czar 4th = 5 Saint Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Militant Man | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 3 Militant Man 2nd = 7 Daithy Allen 3rd = 2 Shep 4th = 6 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 Granlarado | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Granlarado 3rd = 8 Lukes Gold 4th = 1 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Hyperactive | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 8 Hyperactive 2nd = 4 Cosmic Vintage 3rd = 2 Spanish Sling 4th = 3 Sun Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Secret Minx | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Secret Minx 3rd = 8 Lukes Gold 4th = 1 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Ailla | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:12 | 1st = 2 Ailla 2nd = 5 Malaki Buzzard 3rd = 8 Bintang Radler 4th = 6 My Boy Chubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Ketut | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Ketut 2nd = 6 Epaulette 3rd = 2 March With Ors 4th = 9 Treuaper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 Bull Da Dash | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Bull Da Dash 2nd = 5 Flabba Gabba 3rd = 6 Wild Angel 4th = 2 Dr Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 9 Clean River | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:04 | 1st = 9 Clean River 2nd = 3 Christian Brother 3rd = 2 Never Know Ozzie 4th = 6 Cody Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 10 Feel The Buzz | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Feel The Buzz 2nd = 5 Nickys Idol 3rd = 4 Black Cougar 4th = 2 In A Rose Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Magooley | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:59 | 1st = 3 Magooley 2nd = 8 Minnie Martini 3rd = 1 Longtime Comin 4th = 2 Diamond Robyne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 7 Lets Go Macca | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Macca 2nd = 6 Fergs Gallop 3rd = 2 Ocean Digger 4th = 1 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 7 Roman Nose Zarr | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Roman Nose Zarr 2nd = 3 Splinters 3rd = 4 Awake The Mojo 4th = 8 Forlano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Murano | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Murano 2nd = 9 Remember Them 3rd = 10 Star Writer 4th = 7 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 9 Franks Joken | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:49 | 1st = 9 Franks Joken 2nd = 8 Red Rock Brock 3rd = 7 Turbo Diddle 4th = 2 Dam Sexy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 5 Invitto | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Invitto 2nd = 4 Interlude 3rd = 6 Miniver 4th = 9 Royal Hootenanny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Far Out Indian | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Far Out Indian 2nd = 4 Hello Nimble 3rd = 8 Opal Latte 4th = 5 Scarce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Gear Up | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:39 | 1st = 5 Gear Up 2nd = 7 Its About Time 3rd = 8 That Houdini 4th = 1 Islas Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 9 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 4 Jester Oh Jester 3rd = 1 Polished Rocks 4th = 2 Onlykidding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Respondent | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Respondent 2nd = 10 Dark Alert 3rd = 11 Kia Ora Koutou 4th = 12 Properantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Sweet Ava | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ava 2nd = 9 Riverleigh Dolly 3rd = 8 Cocofollownoone 4th = 2 Miss Fidelity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Firefly Nuts | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Firefly Nuts 2nd = 3 Oscar The Weapon 3rd = 8 Hot Fancy 4th = 7 Hot And Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Cash Leakage | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 Cash Leakage 2nd = 2 Tutu Canny 3rd = 8 La Chic 4th = 1 Ma Chita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Heza Modern Guy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Heza Modern Guy 2nd = 11 Justbritell 3rd = 3 Cardon Merger 4th = 9 Springfield Tattoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Mcdiesel | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Mcdiesel 2nd = 8 Flashing Dean 3rd = 3 Drum Fire 4th = 5 Irish Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 7 Your Witness | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Your Witness 2nd = 10 Cheeky Bella 3rd = 1 Gone With The Wind 4th = 11 Dancing Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Dr Frankie | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Dr Frankie 2nd = 6 Beaumont 3rd = 4 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 9 Destructo Rat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 2 Kronstadt | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 2 Kronstadt 2nd = 4 Ripping Yarn 3rd = 5 Looking On 4th = 8 Harmony Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 11 Mach Doro | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:18 | 1st = 11 Mach Doro 2nd = 6 Macca Kelly 3rd = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 12 Holdonsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Tarawi Skye | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Tarawi Skye 2nd = 5 Sheza Marvel 3rd = 2 Gee Rafe 4th = 6 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 8 - 11 Denarius | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:15 | 1st = 11 Denarius 2nd = 10 Tansy 3rd = 12 Outback Saga 4th = 19 Bushy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Lady La Deeda | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Lady La Deeda 2nd = 2 Velocity Ally 3rd = 8 Samantha Benz 4th = 5 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Zatanna | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:11 | 1st = 6 Zatanna 2nd = 1 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 8 Iona Diesel 4th = 3 Dipped In Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:10 | 1st = 9 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 7 Joys A Babe 3rd = 6 Fioki 4th = 11 Stormfortheboys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 1 Nyrambla | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Nyrambla 2nd = 3 Thin Disguise 3rd = 4 Fine Eyes 4th = 6 Ralph The Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Tamahay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:06 | 1st = 8 Tamahay 2nd = 3 Kenandi Illusion 3rd = 6 Nine Card Player 4th = 1 Chevalcoldhardcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Our Star Dust | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Our Star Dust 2nd = 11 Art I Special 3rd = 12 The Gingerbreadman 4th = 7 Yerrington Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Spectraille | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Spectraille 2nd = 3 Slip My Mind 3rd = 2 Famous Molly 4th = 8 Star Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Courts Star | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:59 | 1st = 1 Courts Star 2nd = 3 Snapper 3rd = 9 Heart Stealer 4th = 6 Ma Raison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 2 Dr Harlee | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:56 | 1st = 2 Dr Harlee 2nd = 4 Missed An Earn 3rd = 7 Miss Hanna Berry 4th = 3 Shades Of Lippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Keeper Keen | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Keeper Keen 2nd = 4 Riasc 3rd = 10 Rubia Miss 4th = 8 Miss Voleur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Swift Shadow | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:52 | 1st = 1 Swift Shadow 2nd = 2 Perfect Pause 3rd = 3 Zizzeldo 4th = 4 Maboots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 12 Kings Command | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 12 Kings Command 2nd = 14 Cana 3rd = 3 Kievann 4th = 4 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Cambage | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:46 | 1st = 5 Cambage 2nd = 3 Dr Kimble 3rd = 2 Spanish Stride 4th = 4 Just Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 1 Hell On Earth | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:42 | 1st = 1 Hell On Earth 2nd = 7 Segregation 3rd = 8 Devilishly 4th = 4 Balfs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Too Clever | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 11 Too Clever 2nd = 6 Schools Out 3rd = 2 Rhymes With Orange 4th = 1 Life Of Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 7 - 12 Cylinder Beach | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:38 | 1st = 12 Cylinder Beach 2nd = 1 Hopfgarten 3rd = 6 Feltre 4th = 2 Rudy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Rockabella Boy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Rockabella Boy 2nd = 5 Shes A Kicker 3rd = 3 Bo Rossa 4th = 8 Prouder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Upscale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Upscale 2nd = 9 Secret Trail 3rd = 6 Firsthand 4th = 7 Noble Joey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 1 Malverna | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Malverna 2nd = 9 Southern Flight 3rd = 5 Illtellyoulater 4th = 11 Handful Of Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 Gravano | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Gravano 2nd = 4 Masu 3rd = 8 Zacada 4th = 2 Cohabitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 7 Red Scarlet | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:18 | 1st = 7 Red Scarlet 2nd = 3 Alassak 3rd = 4 Rulers Pride 4th = 8 Sweet Soda Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Dendee | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Dendee 2nd = 6 Red Publisher 3rd = 2 Malibu Style 4th = 1 Gigante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Seafta | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Seafta 2nd = 6 Shivarchi 3rd = 4 Gamora 4th = 2 Van Persie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 9 Shakespearean Lass | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:10 | 1st = 9 Shakespearean Lass 2nd = 14 Sunday Escape 3rd = 12 Runsati 4th = 4 Beau Rada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 8 Turn Up The Volume | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 8 Turn Up The Volume 2nd = 3 Miata 3rd = 7 Standford 4th = 5 Element Of Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Addicticraft | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Addicticraft 2nd = 8 Ready For Success 3rd = 2 Front View 4th = 7 Profusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 5 Big Effort | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Big Effort 2nd = 13 The Castle Kat 3rd = 16 Red Fire Lady 4th = 14 Just Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 2 Cee I Ay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Cee I Ay 2nd = 4 Bear Trader 3rd = 6 Jestpatim 4th = 3 Cyclonic Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 6 - 10 Elegant Composure | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 10 Elegant Composure 2nd = 2 Private Secretary 3rd = 3 Beatniks 4th = 18 Cruising Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 1 Uncle Gerry | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Uncle Gerry 2nd = 6 Pradier 3rd = 3 Tempest Rock 4th = 2 Ardimento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Madotti | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Madotti 2nd = 13 Pepperberry 3rd = 1 Magic Alibi 4th = 8 Interstellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 9 Gauteng Gal | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:46 | 1st = 9 Gauteng Gal 2nd = 1 Velonski 3rd = 7 Portree In Motion 4th = 11 Street Stalker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 5 Mr Swift | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Mr Swift 2nd = 8 London Cab 3rd = 4 Eagles Dare 4th = 1 Cheltenham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 9 Coldplay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:41 | 1st = 9 Coldplay 2nd = 5 Ronchi 3rd = 12 Stylish Attack 4th = 2 Saint Emilion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 6 Mogul | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Mogul 2nd = 9 Lyra 3rd = 1 Highwel 4th = 11 Bouchard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 2 Astronomite | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 2 Astronomite 2nd = 4 Jaspara 3rd = 3 Preselection 4th = 11 Major Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Kentucky Fireball | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:32 | 1st = 5 Kentucky Fireball 2nd = 4 Wild Run 3rd = 7 Ecolane 4th = 2 Shoot N Scoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 5 Boom Time | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Boom Time 2nd = 7 Master Zephyr 3rd = 2 High Church 4th = 10 Encosta Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Flying One More | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Flying One More 2nd = 7 Showmore 3rd = 3 Carlsons Felt 4th = 12 Legendary Plume |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 7 Colonial Reign | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:26 | 1st = 7 Colonial Reign 2nd = 4 Kokopu 3rd = 6 Nacho Libre 4th = 5 Lord Kingsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 8 Battle Brewing | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 8 Battle Brewing 2nd = 9 Beautiful Flyer 3rd = 10 Boggoms 4th = 11 House Of Wax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 5 - 15 Benfica Princess | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 15 Benfica Princess 2nd = 3 Tambos Heart 3rd = 10 Madame De Ban 4th = 17 High Degree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 4 Dream Vision | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Dream Vision 2nd = 3 Star Bolt 3rd = 5 Mystique Beauty 4th = 8 Marry Me Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Snoopy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Snoopy 2nd = 6 Unequivocal 3rd = 8 Wine Tales 4th = 3 Moher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 13 Celestial Sky | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:06 | 1st = 13 Celestial Sky 2nd = 5 Kilts 3rd = 4 Ventura Highway 4th = 8 Divine Denona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 11 - 4 Real Torque | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:05 | 1st = 4 Real Torque 2nd = 7 No More Change 3rd = 1 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 9 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 6 Also A Star | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Also A Star 2nd = 11 Indoshadow 3rd = 7 Hungerford Wonder 4th = 4 Butterfly Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 2 Top Prospect | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 16:01 | 1st = 2 Top Prospect 2nd = 1 Barcelo 3rd = 4 Creative Genius 4th = 6 Oguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Arki | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 1 Arki 2nd = 2 Lady No More 3rd = 4 Luxury 4th = 7 Walwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Desert Lashes | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:56 | 1st = 1 Desert Lashes 2nd = 3 Lets Dream Big 3rd = 2 Razor Time 4th = 4 Razor Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 1 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 Star Exhibit 2nd = 4 Outlaw Pete 3rd = 2 Dark Musket 4th = 8 Settlers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 12 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 12 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 9 Lopartega 3rd = 10 Miles Of Krishan 4th = 6 Payroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 4 No Biting | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 No Biting 2nd = 7 Yifan 3rd = 3 I Wanna Break Free 4th = 6 Hidden Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 2 Invincible George | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:46 | 1st = 2 Invincible George 2nd = 5 Another Aan 3rd = 7 Bite The Media 4th = 4 Yarrapower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 10 Lope De Capio | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 10 Lope De Capio 2nd = 3 Tarco 3rd = 1 Casino Wizard 4th = 5 Mubakkir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 4 - 6 Billy The Kid | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Billy The Kid 2nd = 9 Volpino 3rd = 13 Smart Devil 4th = 4 No Annamossity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 10 - 10 Belles Son | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Belles Son 2nd = 2 Stylish Duke 3rd = 8 Royal Shine 4th = 12 Amaretto Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Highly Charged | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 6 Highly Charged 2nd = 11 Starcrazy 3rd = 10 Dynamic Dora 4th = 8 Lavington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 11 Hogmanay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Hogmanay 2nd = 7 Unbiased 3rd = 6 Embley 4th = 10 Satya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 3 Written Consent | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Written Consent 2nd = 14 Ansinna 3rd = 5 Liberty Lamp 4th = 7 Saint Splash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 17 Rising Shot | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 17 Rising Shot 2nd = 13 Dark And Stormy 3rd = 16 Hollywood Lass 4th = 8 Hiflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Super Shoes | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Super Shoes 2nd = 7 Mumford 3rd = 10 Urubamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 3 Swiggin | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:21 | 1st = 3 Swiggin 2nd = 2 Captain Scott 3rd = 4 Super Chase 4th = 6 Verbal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 5 Slik Sam | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Slik Sam 2nd = 8 Faerie Whisper 3rd = 1 Dainty Tess 4th = 7 Speedy Ladidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Black Sheep | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Black Sheep 2nd = 5 Flying Light 3rd = 3 Un De Sceaux 4th = 10 Forthefunofit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 3 Ambers Girl | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 3 Ambers Girl 2nd = 7 Wild Az Will 3rd = 2 Whos A Star 4th = 4 Zedaheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 2 Black Eye Pea | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:11 | 1st = 2 Black Eye Pea 2nd = 1 Annes Gift 3rd = 3 Four More Millers 4th = 8 Bridies Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Brown Ben | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 9 Brown Ben 2nd = 3 Magic Boy 3rd = 5 Mail It In 4th = 4 Ustinovs Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 3 - 11 Stella Ombra | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:03 | 1st = 11 Stella Ombra 2nd = 7 Lady Jetsetter 3rd = 10 Shapin Lady 4th = 5 Lucky Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 9 - 10 Brilliant Strike | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Brilliant Strike 2nd = 3 Classie Brigade 3rd = 7 Johnny Eyre 4th = 1 Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 8 Iltextya | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:59 | 1st = 8 Iltextya 2nd = 3 Prima Stella 3rd = 10 Lasting Shadow 4th = 4 Salesman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Soviet Courage | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Soviet Courage 2nd = 1 Danjeu 3rd = 9 Zourkhan 4th = 12 Der Meister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 11 Cheeky Rozay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:51 | 1st = 11 Cheeky Rozay 2nd = 9 Observed 3rd = 2 Ranger Joe 4th = 7 Jakusie King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 5 Danish Lace | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Danish Lace 2nd = 1 Friendsinlowplaces 3rd = 7 Oskastar 4th = 3 Dunderry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 8 First Honour | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 First Honour 2nd = 7 El Fernando 3rd = 16 Richie Mchorse 4th = 9 Sacred Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 6 Im Alone | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:43 | 1st = 6 Im Alone 2nd = 2 Military Miss 3rd = 1 Harley Hog 4th = 4 Pegapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 1 My True Love | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 My True Love 2nd = 3 Our Anniversaire 3rd = 4 Come On Vogue 4th = 5 Fortunately |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 2 Beyond Limits | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:37 | 1st = 2 Beyond Limits 2nd = 8 Pub Thug 3rd = 3 Kap It Off 4th = 7 Terrasaurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Wise Hero | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Wise Hero 2nd = 10 What A Shock 3rd = 3 Styleman 4th = 11 Run Gypsy Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 3 Vivaldis Quest | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:31 | 1st = 3 Vivaldis Quest 2nd = 4 Gold Denari 3rd = 1 Showpero 4th = 5 Mystified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 2 - 7 Rock On Ivy | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rock On Ivy 2nd = 8 Shanakee 3rd = 9 Lever Lever 4th = 2 Flitero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 8 - 6 Ariadne Lavra | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Ariadne Lavra 2nd = 2 Raukapuka Ruler 3rd = 8 Crackabella 4th = 11 Shes A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 2 Already Leica | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:23 | 1st = 2 Already Leica 2nd = 1 Moss Fever 3rd = 4 Fettlers Boot 4th = 6 Miss Sakkara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 1 Delightful Feeling | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Delightful Feeling 2nd = 11 The Nickster 3rd = 3 Gambled 4th = 6 Twilight Charade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 10 Lovani | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:16 | 1st = 10 Lovani 2nd = 6 Street Opera 3rd = 4 Frozen Asset 4th = 1 Antigone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 3 Bakers Image | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Bakers Image 2nd = 2 Spursum 3rd = 5 Bring A Beer Along 4th = 9 Geotech Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 14 Ruud Not Too | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:11 | 1st = 14 Ruud Not Too 2nd = 3 Rocanto 3rd = 10 Chachar 4th = 9 Go Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Colosimo | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:08 | 1st = 4 Colosimo 2nd = 8 Star Cugat 3rd = 5 Go Daisy 4th = 6 Golden Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 Northwest Passage | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:04 | 1st = 3 Northwest Passage 2nd = 8 Tough One 3rd = 1 Granola State 4th = 5 Saint Denis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 8 Hidden In Heaven | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Hidden In Heaven 2nd = 7 Be Why Oh 3rd = 6 Watch Me Dazzle Em 4th = 5 Kensington Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 6 Lyuba | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Lyuba 2nd = 2 Chiavari 3rd = 7 Very Choosy 4th = 3 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 Duquessa | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:56 | 1st = 7 Duquessa 2nd = 2 Tunes 3rd = 3 Bullitt County 4th = 5 Robocop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Eagle Farm Race 1 - 11 Zinzi | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 11 Zinzi 2nd = 2 Bold Kingston 3rd = 8 Cool Mover 4th = 10 Silky Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 7 - 2 Le Vado | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Le Vado 2nd = 6 Ready To Fire 3rd = 8 Pay Me Interest 4th = 11 Bettor Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:48 | 1st = 2 Magic Franco 2nd = 1 Rosaruby 3rd = 6 Sergeant Bilko 4th = 5 Bond Of Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 5 The Rumour File | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 The Rumour File 2nd = 10 Hunter Jack 3rd = 9 Shalmaneser 4th = 2 Montauk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 4 Sagaab | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:41 | 1st = 4 Sagaab 2nd = 1 Babbage 3rd = 8 Marlz Moment 4th = 7 Lightning Streak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 1 Buddy Honest | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:37 | 1st = 1 Buddy Honest 2nd = 3 Kennywyn 3rd = 2 Chatteriz 4th = 5 Power Of Dubai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 4 Killarney | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:36 | 1st = 4 Killarney 2nd = 1 Al Pacino 3rd = 12 I Am Gracie 4th = 6 Mossomak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 1 Cao Cao | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Cao Cao 2nd = 2 Kedleston 3rd = 4 Blackwolf Run 4th = 10 Windsor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Beautiful Voice | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:21 | 1st = 6 Beautiful Voice 2nd = 1 Enki 3rd = 2 Something More 4th = 5 Foreign Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 6 - 12 Myidealson | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:14 | 1st = 12 Myidealson 2nd = 3 Ellmers Image 3rd = 8 Nearis Green 4th = 4 Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 11 Serena Bay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:10 | 1st = 11 Serena Bay 2nd = 8 Reflectivity 3rd = 1 Ipso Facto 4th = 5 Florid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Quiet Order | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Quiet Order 2nd = 7 Il Silenzio 3rd = 5 Victare 4th = 2 Lokitin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Street Smart | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 Street Smart 2nd = 7 Symphonic 3rd = 11 Pure Lorde 4th = 4 Ulysses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Heavenly Descent | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Heavenly Descent 2nd = 7 Tiffanys Lass 3rd = 1 Invincibella 4th = 3 Senor Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 5 - 9 Young Stranger | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 9 Young Stranger 2nd = 3 Belmonts Greatest 3rd = 16 Gershwin 4th = 8 Ygritte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 1 Zumbelina | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 1 Zumbelina 2nd = 2 Fiery Trail 3rd = 3 Cadogan 4th = 5 Gold Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 4 - 8 Buster Brady | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 8 Buster Brady 2nd = 10 Franco Texas 3rd = 9 Boomer Bailey 4th = 6 Pulling The Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 3 - 10 Champagne Reign | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 11:45 | 1st = 10 Champagne Reign 2nd = 6 Run Boy Run 3rd = 9 Likely Jereme 4th = 1 Augusta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 2 - 7 Quite Ideal | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 11:13 | 1st = 7 Quite Ideal 2nd = 6 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 5 Bettor To Be Tricky 4th = 4 Dream To Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geraldine Race 1 - 17 Trouble Giero | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 10:38 | 1st = 17 Trouble Giero 2nd = 7 Time For Diamonds 3rd = 11 Geenas Success 4th = 5 Brylin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Walt Bale | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 1:37 | 1st = 1 Walt Bale 2nd = 8 Charlees Jackpot 3rd = 7 Pure Sabotage 4th = 4 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Illusive Dreama | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Illusive Dreama 2nd = 2 Lagertha Monelli 3rd = 5 Snapper Red 4th = 7 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Beijing Ruler | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 4 Lance Lomar 3rd = 7 Blinkers On 4th = 3 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 Huey Keeping | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 0:42 | 1st = 5 Huey Keeping 2nd = 8 Simply Ready 3rd = 2 Divergent 4th = 7 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 0:35 | 1st = 8 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 9 Run Oneover 3rd = 5 Franco Nelson 4th = 10 Simply Susational |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 0:14 | 1st = 1 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 6 Jokers Wild 3rd = 8 Jaycee 4th = 7 Thunder Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Chicago Bull | ||
Sat Nov 26 2016 0:05 | 1st = 6 Chicago Bull 2nd = 12 Vanquished 3rd = 7 Natural Disaster 4th = 11 Franco Rayner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Train To Pain | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 23:49 | 1st = 6 Train To Pain 2nd = 9 Rolling Breeze 3rd = 7 Fancy Lil 4th = 4 You Choose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Ashom Monelli | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 23:27 | 1st = 4 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 5 Podge 3rd = 7 Until Dawn 4th = 3 Golden Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Return The Love | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 23:00 | 1st = 7 Return The Love 2nd = 2 West On Jill 3rd = 3 Victor Metti 4th = 8 Super Lube |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Pheodora | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:39 | 1st = 4 Pheodora 2nd = 1 Lachlan Monelli 3rd = 3 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 2 Flexi Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Surefire | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:36 | 1st = 4 Surefire 2nd = 1 Valdar Bale 3rd = 3 Myrniong Smello 4th = 2 Lorenzo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Bobs Gift | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:33 | 1st = 6 Bobs Gift 2nd = 1 Customized 3rd = 2 Snow Mistake 4th = 4 Gotta Permit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Magnasa | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Magnasa 2nd = 7 Alilad 3rd = 6 Sentry Duty 4th = 4 Shiralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Clue Master | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 Clue Master 2nd = 8 West On Ruby 3rd = 6 Go Gettem Corky 4th = 3 Launch Catapults |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Bee Rose | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:19 | 1st = 8 Bee Rose 2nd = 7 Relethor Bale 3rd = 2 American Bandit 4th = 4 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 My Boy Vinnie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:13 | 1st = 1 My Boy Vinnie 2nd = 6 Raptis 3rd = 5 Tax Loophole 4th = 3 Fancy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 7 Creative Idea | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 7 Creative Idea 2nd = 8 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 3 Thunder Of Sky 4th = 5 Ginger Pieces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Rojo Bonito | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:07 | 1st = 8 Rojo Bonito 2nd = 7 Miss Fudd 3rd = 6 Shes All Roman 4th = 4 Brother Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Genuine Excuse | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 6 Marka 3rd = 2 Magic Mike 4th = 8 Captain George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 One Knight Stand | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:03 | 1st = 3 One Knight Stand 2nd = 8 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 2 Itsmentamota 4th = 6 Wrinkle Knutt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Amaword | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Amaword 2nd = 2 Speed Force 3rd = 9 Mel Loves Vodka 4th = 10 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 West On Beth | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 West On Beth 2nd = 1 Doc Hudson 3rd = 3 Lady Hawke 4th = 6 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Striker Light | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Striker Light 2nd = 7 Hold On Belena 3rd = 8 Shima Musket 4th = 5 Red Rocket Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 5 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 7 Lakoda Magic 3rd = 3 Zoe 4th = 1 This Time Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 6 He Can Talk | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 6 He Can Talk 2nd = 1 Fui Fui 3rd = 3 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 7 Miss Donnalee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Seriously Wicked | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Seriously Wicked 2nd = 7 Wisen Up 3rd = 4 Bide Time 4th = 5 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Struggle Street | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Struggle Street 2nd = 5 Rippin Rose 3rd = 1 Aston Maveric 4th = 4 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Hurricane Josh | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Hurricane Josh 2nd = 6 With Compliments 3rd = 1 Wiggy 4th = 7 Lavende |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Whata Dilemma | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Whata Dilemma 2nd = 3 Guts 3rd = 4 Itjusttooktime 4th = 11 Kenny Romar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Mimosa | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Mimosa 2nd = 2 Sabjorn Bale 3rd = 1 Oh So Nice 4th = 5 Flawless Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Second Gear | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Second Gear 2nd = 5 They Watch 3rd = 2 Black As Tar 4th = 7 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Blurred Lines | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Blurred Lines 2nd = 6 Graceful Art 3rd = 3 Major Lloyd 4th = 4 Timansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Remorse | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Remorse 2nd = 2 Big Pegg 3rd = 4 Island Tiger 4th = 10 Shbourne Dylaca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Why Not Mick | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Why Not Mick 2nd = 7 Mighty Sprite 3rd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 4th = 8 Dozer Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Cosmic Rhino | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:25 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Rhino 2nd = 7 Nellysu 3rd = 5 Shiny Bright 4th = 3 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 6 Estevao | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Estevao 2nd = 1 Charlyse 3rd = 7 Paris To Berlin 4th = 9 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Bombora Flash | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Bombora Flash 2nd = 1 Cruisys Empress 3rd = 10 Dyna Xanadu 4th = 2 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Fancy Paddy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:14 | 1st = 6 Fancy Paddy 2nd = 1 Billy Congo 3rd = 4 Not Today Mate 4th = 3 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 The Next Star | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 8 The Next Star 2nd = 6 Dancemeoutside 3rd = 7 Alisons Jet 4th = 11 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 6 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 6 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 8 Coolan Boy 3rd = 1 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 3 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:07 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 3 Ginger Marble 3rd = 1 Frankies Wham 4th = 6 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 4 Yarrara Ben | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 3 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 5 Finedropofred 4th = 2 Speedy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 10 Gee Gee Sun Valley | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 10 Gee Gee Sun Valley 2nd = 9 Hoffsetter 3rd = 8 Qui Samer 4th = 2 Exclusive Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Its A Blitz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Its A Blitz 2nd = 6 Philo Bale 3rd = 4 Master Kooper 4th = 7 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Perez | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Perez 2nd = 8 Sophies Mate 3rd = 2 My Kids Tuition 4th = 6 Tokyo Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 5 Doolittle Dandy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:52 | 1st = 5 Doolittle Dandy 2nd = 7 Master Montana 3rd = 6 Guilded Billy 4th = 3 Navajo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Sesame Street | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 6 Sesame Street 2nd = 2 Cable Runner 3rd = 5 Rubble To Excel 4th = 8 Van Damm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Mainline Osti | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Mainline Osti 2nd = 8 Pure Gassed 3rd = 5 Greysynd Kezz 4th = 4 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Love This Dragon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:43 | 1st = 4 Love This Dragon 2nd = 3 The Merchant Banker 3rd = 1 Nicks Legacy 4th = 9 Lucky Ned Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Hopetoun | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 7 Hopetoun 2nd = 9 Toppa Dawozza 3rd = 1 Phantom Choice 4th = 11 Riverbend Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Ellas Cruising | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:37 | 1st = 3 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 7 Saywah Tonayo 3rd = 1 Mud Kipper 4th = 4 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Oliver Benz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Oliver Benz 2nd = 8 Making Waves 3rd = 3 Harry Harks 4th = 1 Keller Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Uncle Wingnut | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Uncle Wingnut 2nd = 4 Road To Rock 3rd = 6 Gollahman 4th = 5 Lark Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Locknane Eve | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Locknane Eve 2nd = 1 Sonic Pirate 3rd = 3 Blingified 4th = 5 Bling Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Goodwin Reddy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:27 | 1st = 7 Goodwin Reddy 2nd = 3 Prince Zesta 3rd = 8 Wahwah Tiggy 4th = 6 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Swing With A Star | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:23 | 1st = 1 Swing With A Star 2nd = 3 I Am Andy 3rd = 4 Camivista 4th = 5 My Best Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Wanaea | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Wanaea 2nd = 1 Im Wesley 3rd = 4 Speckie 4th = 3 Caffeine Hit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Deadline To Meet | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:17 | 1st = 6 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 3 Crown Princess 3rd = 7 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 2 Baron Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 6 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 6 Dee Boosh 2nd = 2 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 7 Social 4th = 8 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Franco Salisbury | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 6 No Fixed Address 3rd = 5 Coola Bar Boy 4th = 4 Our Ruby Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 8 Totally Fab 3rd = 6 Addictive Riley 4th = 7 Merlins Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 2 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:07 | 1st = 2 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 5 Winsome April 3rd = 6 Buddakan 4th = 3 Naughty Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Springfield Shadow | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Springfield Shadow 2nd = 5 Redcourtella 3rd = 9 Glam Rock 4th = 8 Nevada Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 5 Humanity | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Humanity 2nd = 2 Rising Sea 3rd = 8 Nice Go 4th = 1 Sebring Spy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Qomie Bale | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:57 | 1st = 8 Qomie Bale 2nd = 4 Joyous 3rd = 7 Strength To Wyn 4th = 5 Swift Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 7 Thats Super 3rd = 3 Brian Benz 4th = 8 Carlo Scorcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Our Diamond Editon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Our Diamond Editon 2nd = 1 Red Castle Rebel 3rd = 4 One To Tango 4th = 5 Moonshinestudleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Rapid Intention | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Rapid Intention 2nd = 6 Citrus Kiss 3rd = 7 Celtic Fire 4th = 3 Wendy Cant Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 One Samuel | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:47 | 1st = 4 One Samuel 2nd = 6 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 7 Winsome Amanda 4th = 8 Old Timer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Atomic Blonde | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Atomic Blonde 2nd = 5 Blackwarrior 3rd = 2 Warner 4th = 1 Mannaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Steel Dan | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Steel Dan 2nd = 2 Killin Falls 3rd = 8 Gee Gees Free Hero 4th = 5 Saalim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Papa Chippy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 3 Papa Chippy 2nd = 1 Bombora Cyclone 3rd = 6 Newcastle Ranger 4th = 8 Cruisys Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Gas All Mighty | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Gas All Mighty 2nd = 8 Mysterious Rose 3rd = 1 Full Of Venom 4th = 2 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 5 Travelnfast | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:32 | 1st = 5 Travelnfast 2nd = 3 Millavanilla 3rd = 1 Stealth Mode 4th = 8 Vinnies Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Riccarton | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Riccarton 2nd = 8 Auburn Gal 3rd = 7 Spazzy Blue 4th = 5 Slog Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Trip To Eden | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Trip To Eden 2nd = 2 Zipping Echo 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Katut 4th = 5 Cosmic Shower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Havetogetawaymore | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 4 Havetogetawaymore 2nd = 9 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 3 Modern Admirer 4th = 6 Tulhurst Jailbreak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 2 Lusaha | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Lusaha 2nd = 8 Blackline 3rd = 1 Hurricane Jack 4th = 7 Persian Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Freakish Flash | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Freakish Flash 2nd = 7 Da Bont 3rd = 3 Rover Bale 4th = 9 Blue Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Justa Phoenix | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:14 | 1st = 2 Justa Phoenix 2nd = 8 Ragnar Lothbrok 3rd = 3 Lord Kihael 4th = 1 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Your New Disease | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:11 | 1st = 8 Your New Disease 2nd = 2 Nellies Lad 3rd = 3 Bound For Alice 4th = 7 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Fornido | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Fornido 2nd = 8 Vast 3rd = 4 Be Two Bomber 4th = 5 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 11 Gemini | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 11 Gemini 2nd = 3 Divine Strategy 3rd = 10 Gee Gee Rich Ruby 4th = 2 Dads Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Dark Side | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Dark Side 2nd = 6 Ya Bowen Delight 3rd = 9 Elslatsy 4th = 10 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Extradite | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Extradite 2nd = 7 Roller Bale 3rd = 3 Jacey Allen 4th = 8 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Cosmo Cyndie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Cosmo Cyndie 2nd = 3 Wheres Tejay 3rd = 1 Lady Perlita 4th = 2 Margs Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 6 Despicable Erin | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Despicable Erin 2nd = 1 April Son 3rd = 7 Nights Watch 4th = 5 La Spiritosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Village Cruiser | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Village Cruiser 2nd = 10 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 1 Belle Jujon 4th = 5 Double Baileys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Spring Rain | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Spring Rain 2nd = 2 Woodleigh Blue 3rd = 4 Diesel Turbo 4th = 1 Shes A Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 9 Pearl A Decoy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Pearl A Decoy 2nd = 4 Secret Charge 3rd = 2 Heavy Set 4th = 1 Lukes Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Nat | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Nat 2nd = 1 My Pocket Rocket 3rd = 9 Alberts Patch 4th = 2 Scanez Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 1 Brindle Blitz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:39 | 1st = 1 Brindle Blitz 2nd = 2 Tearaway Comet 3rd = 3 One More Grappa 4th = 7 Paw Selection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Booty Shake | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:37 | 1st = 4 Booty Shake 2nd = 10 The Boys Gnp 3rd = 8 Ultimate Courage 4th = 5 Chevalcoldhardcash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Cosmo Trav | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 2 Cosmo Trav 2nd = 1 Power Of Penny 3rd = 7 Haras Samuel 4th = 9 Awesome Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 La Safron | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 5 La Safron 2nd = 2 Reva 3rd = 9 Two Tatz Patz 4th = 8 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Hurricane Bella | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:28 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Bella 2nd = 8 Winsome Sandy 3rd = 5 Pride Of Athos 4th = 6 Bigbad Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 11 Zipped Up | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 11 Zipped Up 2nd = 9 Totally Wicked 3rd = 6 Geegees Lillybet 4th = 2 Strathalbyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 1 You Betcha Jorge | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 You Betcha Jorge 2nd = 5 Party Noise 3rd = 4 Emotion Sickness 4th = 6 Wooster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 The Falcon Ute | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 The Falcon Ute 2nd = 8 Lady Royal Sue 3rd = 9 Cant Explain It 4th = 3 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Nirranda Ripper | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 7 Nirranda Ripper 2nd = 1 Beauty Sleep 3rd = 8 Crackdown 4th = 2 Jesses Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Springfield Boy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 8 Springfield Boy 2nd = 3 Icy Girl 3rd = 6 Get A Lifebouy 4th = 1 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Princess Jasman | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Princess Jasman 2nd = 4 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 1 Leventi 4th = 3 Celtic Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Metal Magic | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:07 | 1st = 7 Metal Magic 2nd = 6 Red Magic 3rd = 4 Spring Nitro 4th = 2 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Dana Chris | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:04 | 1st = 4 Dana Chris 2nd = 8 Hammer Dome 3rd = 5 Backfire 4th = 6 Iona Cece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 8 Border Cross | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Border Cross 2nd = 1 Lady Ell Aye 3rd = 9 Future Stride 4th = 3 Master Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 5 Hotlips Matilda | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Hotlips Matilda 2nd = 7 Stellas Grace 3rd = 2 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 1 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Barra Trip | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Barra Trip 2nd = 8 Okas Angel 3rd = 2 Royal Prize 4th = 3 Harry Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 10 Temple Tilt | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Temple Tilt 2nd = 2 Heroism 3rd = 3 Bourbon Road 4th = 9 Turkana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Caity Lotz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Caity Lotz 2nd = 6 Tap Out Tony 3rd = 7 Rudolph Red 4th = 1 Coachella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Warthog | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:44 | 1st = 5 Warthog 2nd = 2 Dodge The Speed 3rd = 6 Wu Tang Fran 4th = 7 Gifted Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Sugar Bay Leonard | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Sugar Bay Leonard 2nd = 7 Cannot Be Serios 3rd = 6 Hot Vinni 4th = 1 Helensburgh Ham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Spring Jester | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:38 | 1st = 2 Spring Jester 2nd = 4 Desert Ranger 3rd = 1 Murrabit Yap 4th = 7 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 4 The Karnup Kid | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 The Karnup Kid 2nd = 6 Saxapak 3rd = 3 Lady Trader 4th = 7 Do You Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Haras Summer | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Haras Summer 2nd = 3 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 8 Inner Wisdom 4th = 2 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 9 Bunumburt | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:28 | 1st = 9 Bunumburt 2nd = 1 Bryan 3rd = 2 Broad Shoulders 4th = 3 Arachne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 2 Glen Star | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Glen Star 2nd = 4 Ma Mo 3rd = 3 Bellyache 4th = 5 Dapper Reigns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 How Cheeky | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 How Cheeky 2nd = 3 China Oaks 3rd = 4 Angry Annie 4th = 5 Normies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 The Chairman | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 The Chairman 2nd = 3 Bee Jay Zed 3rd = 10 Loveheart Lass 4th = 2 King Of England |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Rambos Party | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Rambos Party 2nd = 6 Veetee Mist 3rd = 2 Oakmont Octum 4th = 4 Happy Hour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Barra Fun | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 6 Barra Fun 2nd = 8 Plum Jam 3rd = 1 Fabulous Katie 4th = 4 Day Time Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Thermal Unit | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 Thermal Unit 2nd = 11 Yours Truthfully 3rd = 7 Wicked Trilogy 4th = 10 Thats Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Can I Typo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Can I Typo 2nd = 8 Sookie Oak 3rd = 5 Copy Right 4th = 6 Kakoda Kingdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Keep Calm | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Keep Calm 2nd = 4 Chocolate Bullet 3rd = 3 Winsome Warrior 4th = 2 Beegumbah Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Maven Wiz | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 4 Maven Wiz 2nd = 1 Dubawi Dream 3rd = 3 Dependable 4th = 7 Lucky Ima Cugat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Zahra Bella | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 7 Zahra Bella 2nd = 3 Scanez Elect 3rd = 2 Burnsys Sam 4th = 1 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Vain Stryker | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Vain Stryker 2nd = 8 Inherit The Magic 3rd = 5 Molly Twohundred 4th = 2 Dont Let Thommo Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Wheres Cody | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Wheres Cody 2nd = 1 Agros Thunder 3rd = 7 Ellies Last 4th = 3 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Any Given Glass | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:48 | 1st = 5 Any Given Glass 2nd = 11 Calypso Choice 3rd = 3 Welcome Ned 4th = 4 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Complete Unit | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Complete Unit 2nd = 2 Joey Rocket 3rd = 5 Despicable Jaxon 4th = 6 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Heza Carnegie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Heza Carnegie 2nd = 2 Chansleys Will 3rd = 3 Franklin Pearl 4th = 4 Cape Skyblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Grande Rosso | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Grande Rosso 2nd = 3 Streetwise Savoire 3rd = 9 Turfane 4th = 7 Cauthen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Zipping Emma | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Zipping Emma 2nd = 2 Murrabit Betty 3rd = 9 Oscar Beam 4th = 1 Useful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Travs Gift | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 6 Travs Gift 2nd = 5 Too Many Bills 3rd = 2 Indian Giver 4th = 1 Shaylor Rene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 10 Sundance | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Sundance 2nd = 7 Baker Boy 3rd = 12 My Maisie 4th = 4 National Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Lauries Marlo | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Lauries Marlo 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 2 Gassed It 4th = 8 Speed It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Blue Margarita | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 4 Blue Margarita 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 2 Gassed It 4th = 8 Speed It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Quite Sunny | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Quite Sunny 2nd = 4 Jacobite Dougie 3rd = 2 Star Earner 4th = 7 Lilly La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 3 Montauk | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Montauk 2nd = 6 Estikhraaj 3rd = 1 Beretta 4th = 5 Retune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Ninetymile Toby | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Ninetymile Toby 2nd = 1 Wolfies Lass 3rd = 6 Kilmany Flyer 4th = 5 Three Scoops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Father Noel | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Father Noel 2nd = 2 Cia Kahn 3rd = 7 Bundy Bucks 4th = 1 One In Six |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Ahead of Time | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:08 | 1st = 7 Ahead of Time 2nd = 12 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 3 Autumn Street 4th = 6 Akerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 6 Miami Fantasy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Miami Fantasy 2nd = 1 Sweet Park 3rd = 8 Optimystic 4th = 5 One Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Francis Of Assisi | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 Francis Of Assisi 2nd = 9 Second Bullet 3rd = 8 Our Century 4th = 2 Bring Something |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Always Sunny | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:57 | 1st = 1 Always Sunny 2nd = 2 Bird Has Flown 3rd = 6 Sketchy Amber 4th = 5 Tidy Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Select Opal | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 3 Select Opal 2nd = 9 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 1 Peta Sketa 4th = 8 Cozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 7 Renesmee | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Renesmee 2nd = 4 Says Me 3rd = 2 Sheezalady 4th = 5 Yankee Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Cashmeera | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Cashmeera 2nd = 5 Derek 3rd = 8 White Eagle 4th = 4 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Lil Miss Genia | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:44 | 1st = 1 Lil Miss Genia 2nd = 2 Chase The Dream 3rd = 4 Bella Meaghan 4th = 3 Excelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 7 To See Merry | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:41 | 1st = 7 To See Merry 2nd = 1 Nitro Injected 3rd = 2 Magpie Molly 4th = 8 Judes Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 2 Doc Holliday | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Doc Holliday 2nd = 6 Allzin 3rd = 3 Chakana 4th = 4 Im Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 My Girl Sambia | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 My Girl Sambia 2nd = 1 Opal Bale 3rd = 8 Irinka Grant 4th = 5 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 4 Chateau Fionn | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Chateau Fionn 2nd = 15 Hot In High Heels 3rd = 11 High Class 4th = 10 Epineaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Doogee | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:32 | 1st = 8 Doogee 2nd = 7 Parisienne 3rd = 3 White With One 4th = 5 Nikitas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Waikarie Sylvie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:29 | 1st = 8 Waikarie Sylvie 2nd = 6 Dude Perfect 3rd = 2 Make Today Count 4th = 1 Oracle Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Spray Tan | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:28 | 1st = 7 Spray Tan 2nd = 5 Belle Of The South 3rd = 3 Herman 4th = 6 Duquessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Off The Team | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Off The Team 2nd = 6 Triple Crown Bea 3rd = 7 Iona Diesel 4th = 4 Mega Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Nearly Lilly | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Nearly Lilly 2nd = 8 Carwoola Roxy 3rd = 7 Zipping Mary 4th = 4 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Schneller | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 3 Schneller 2nd = 1 Chamois Road 3rd = 4 Challenge Accepted 4th = 2 Curragh King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Allen Boydy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Allen Boydy 2nd = 6 Seabrook Gem 3rd = 3 Destini Doll 4th = 4 Lady Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:14 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 2 Armalite 3rd = 1 Magical Bob 4th = 5 Allen Zhara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 11 Double Superlative | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 11 Double Superlative 2nd = 8 Seductive Dream 3rd = 3 Im A Rippa 4th = 4 Meet And Greet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 10 Goorawin | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:10 | 1st = 10 Goorawin 2nd = 8 Why Not Dawn 3rd = 3 Birkenhead 4th = 5 Woodleigh Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 5 Quantrill | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Quantrill 2nd = 3 Choice Larga 3rd = 2 Kandinsky 4th = 1 Coolcraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Beegumbah Nogoa | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:03 | 1st = 5 Beegumbah Nogoa 2nd = 7 Bad Blood 3rd = 1 Frosty Sun 4th = 2 Bullet Shoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 15 Pinstripe | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 15 Pinstripe 2nd = 7 Riverdeep 3rd = 6 Heaven Forbid 4th = 5 Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Limburg Frankie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Limburg Frankie 2nd = 3 Shimmey 3rd = 1 Lady Lurcher 4th = 7 Jet Setting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Lead The Witness | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:53 | 1st = 1 Lead The Witness 2nd = 4 The Armani 3rd = 2 Consul Reef 4th = 7 Diamonds Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Bogie Tiara | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Bogie Tiara 2nd = 9 Kool Alexia 3rd = 8 Yeates Bale 4th = 5 Junebug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Buckle Up Todd | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Buckle Up Todd 2nd = 3 Why Not Lyn 3rd = 7 Nitric Acid 4th = 5 Why Not Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 2 Chase The Horizon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Chase The Horizon 2nd = 1 Duibio 3rd = 8 Uncle Tiger 4th = 6 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Iron Anda | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Iron Anda 2nd = 7 Warrion Warrior 3rd = 3 City And Colour 4th = 8 Allen Yobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Kim Noir | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:38 | 1st = 3 Kim Noir 2nd = 2 Lady No More 3rd = 1 Lady Macan 4th = 7 The Last Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Betty Blokbuster | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 1 Betty Blokbuster 2nd = 5 Cyril Beast 3rd = 2 Liquid Club 4th = 3 Jackos Reply |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 9 Zumbelina | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Zumbelina 2nd = 1 Fantastic Man 3rd = 7 Moccasin Miss 4th = 6 Gaytime Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 4 All Torn Up | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 All Torn Up 2nd = 10 Cinematic 3rd = 8 Vinevale 4th = 5 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Thomas Dee | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 7 Thomas Dee 2nd = 4 Quina Bale 3rd = 3 From The Dark 4th = 1 Big Bold Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Mister Will | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Mister Will 2nd = 1 High Rolla 3rd = 4 Kasmarlaine 4th = 7 No No Nell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Allen Jersey | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Allen Jersey 2nd = 1 Elishas Delight 3rd = 4 Marcling 4th = 3 Oldmate Levi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Go Down | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Go Down 2nd = 4 Strykinglee 3rd = 9 Flying Spark 4th = 3 Stella The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:07 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 7 Isala Bale 3rd = 6 Scooby Who 4th = 8 Abscond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 9 Legs Unbarred | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 9 Legs Unbarred 2nd = 4 Mushin 3rd = 11 Mia Magic 4th = 13 Manabar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Memory Assassin | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Memory Assassin 2nd = 9 Valoshore 3rd = 10 Sporting Tears 4th = 5 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Dagny | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 5 Dagny 2nd = 3 Queen Misty 3rd = 2 Il Mio Destino 4th = 1 Storm Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 13 Orphea | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:50 | 1st = 13 Orphea 2nd = 4 The Kipling Girl 3rd = 3 My Giddy Aunt 4th = 1 Keely Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Elleni Banner | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 4 Elleni Banner 2nd = 5 Frac Geek 3rd = 2 Allen Eamon 4th = 8 Texas Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 10 Zeze Ulater | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:43 | 1st = 10 Zeze Ulater 2nd = 1 Action In Rio 3rd = 5 Bettydee 4th = 4 Belambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 On Fire | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 On Fire 2nd = 4 Roc The Belvue 3rd = 1 Coast 4th = 6 Avatar Sandee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 9 Seattle Boom | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Seattle Boom 2nd = 6 Fire Agate 3rd = 10 Secret Obsession 4th = 1 Danuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Blanco Canyon | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:32 | 1st = 2 Blanco Canyon 2nd = 4 One Cup Short 3rd = 7 Quick Step 4th = 8 Kasreyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 9 Lipstick Lover | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 9 Lipstick Lover 2nd = 4 Puissance Decheval 3rd = 10 Husson Boots 4th = 6 Order Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Go Yarra Go | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Go Yarra Go 2nd = 4 Virons Memory 3rd = 5 Honey Girl 4th = 3 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Wong Full Arrest | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 4 Chip Off Block 4th = 2 Midnight Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Crown Him | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Crown Him 2nd = 2 Octavian Augustus 3rd = 3 Raise An Army 4th = 4 Bring Me The Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 6 Cascata | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Cascata 2nd = 11 Legramor 3rd = 2 Time To Celebrate 4th = 10 Fully Charged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Zuletta | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Zuletta 2nd = 3 Run Right Back 3rd = 8 Tapping Tears 4th = 7 Apatchy Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Carak | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Carak 2nd = 10 Didonato 3rd = 3 Lightning Tiara 4th = 7 Woohoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Cawbourne Loch | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Loch 2nd = 5 Doosh 3rd = 4 Midnight Enemy 4th = 3 Sunset Marjen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Fear Foran | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Fear Foran 2nd = 3 Batman Sloane 3rd = 1 Ino Bale 4th = 4 Bluestone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Want To Rock | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 7 Want To Rock 2nd = 5 Rockstar Rebel 3rd = 2 Rhyola 4th = 1 Magnarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Mepunga Focus | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Focus 2nd = 6 Dewana Be Sharp 3rd = 7 Pocket Queen 4th = 1 Saint Berty Bodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 5 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 1 Idol Mark 3rd = 4 Cool Rythm 4th = 3 Boyish Charms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Betta Watch That | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Betta Watch That 2nd = 1 Gotcha Racin 3rd = 4 Finally Booming 4th = 2 Hot Stelios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 9 Tiffanys Time | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 9 Tiffanys Time 2nd = 12 Madam Monica 3rd = 5 Smiling Touch 4th = 2 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Quick Sensation | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:37 | 1st = 2 Quick Sensation 2nd = 1 Why Not Trish 3rd = 8 Hosting 4th = 4 Federal Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 4 Take Action 3rd = 2 Opawa Extreme 4th = 8 Winevara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Our Guarantee | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 2 Our Guarantee 2nd = 7 Prime Appeal 3rd = 11 Serenity Rose 4th = 6 Cherub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Sweet Kiss | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Sweet Kiss 2nd = 6 Stack The Aces 3rd = 1 Miss Beat 4th = 8 Charlottes Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 8 Ouchamp | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:20 | 1st = 8 Ouchamp 2nd = 2 Wosbogavich 3rd = 3 Dukestar 4th = 5 Manila Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Opawa Gumisie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Opawa Gumisie 2nd = 6 Opawa Gavin 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 5 Milly Rivers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 7 Haboob | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Haboob 2nd = 2 Fabriental 3rd = 1 Top Operator 4th = 6 Sunday Sangria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Casing The Joint | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Casing The Joint 2nd = 1 Snitzel Star 3rd = 5 Rumar 4th = 13 Mandilaria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Olonhro Bay | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Olonhro Bay 2nd = 8 Good Therapy 3rd = 5 City Of Pearls 4th = 9 Inaminute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Queen Yuna | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:57 | 1st = 8 Queen Yuna 2nd = 2 Bacardi Breezer 3rd = 3 Betta Bale 4th = 9 Stephie Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Sweetie | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:53 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Sweetie 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Merl 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar 4th = 6 Trendy Viv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Cyndi Action | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:36 | 1st = 7 Cyndi Action 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Pottsy 3rd = 6 Unaccustomed 4th = 2 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 11 Lulu Lamour | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:28 | 1st = 11 Lulu Lamour 2nd = 5 Freewheeler 3rd = 8 Belle Volant 4th = 1 Laekeeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Rosco Action | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:18 | 1st = 3 Rosco Action 2nd = 4 Filante 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Foxy 4th = 6 Pop Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Rocky Foxtrot | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 11:01 | 1st = 3 Rocky Foxtrot 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Jacko 3rd = 2 Unbeknown 4th = 5 Killalea Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Bigtime Lady | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 10:43 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 5 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 6 Golden Pixel 4th = 4 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 You Betcha Misty | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 10:26 | 1st = 4 You Betcha Misty 2nd = 5 Yankee Foxtrot 3rd = 6 Sky Delight 4th = 1 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Lissadell Marcus | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 10:08 | 1st = 5 Lissadell Marcus 2nd = 2 Dont Mention It 3rd = 4 Hazel And Granny 4th = 1 Act Naturally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Mr Paranoia | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 0:37 | 1st = 1 Mr Paranoia 2nd = 5 Will Keeping 3rd = 3 Im A Lobo 4th = 2 Pure Sabotage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Pepperfied | ||
Wed Oct 26 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Pepperfied 2nd = 2 Bellevue Lass 3rd = 4 Lady Lucretia 4th = 3 Local Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 9 Dynasty Guru | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:52 | 1st = 9 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 1 Cape Cruiser 3rd = 6 Kripke 4th = 7 Rubys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Blatter | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Blatter 2nd = 7 Cloe Binda 3rd = 8 Cheeky Ella 4th = 4 Nightmare Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Cheeky Maxi | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:44 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Maxi 2nd = 5 Country Tron 3rd = 8 My Names Elly 4th = 4 Stella Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Cool Boots | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Cool Boots 2nd = 5 Uncool Albert 3rd = 2 Lektra Khan 4th = 7 Cowboy Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Kandara Kid | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:27 | 1st = 1 Kandara Kid 2nd = 6 Ferrari Mia 3rd = 7 Spritely Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Same Size | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Same Size 2nd = 2 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 5 Punch Right Out 4th = 7 Logger County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Northern Ghost | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:14 | 1st = 7 Northern Ghost 2nd = 6 Moyarra Okuibi 3rd = 5 Scoop Jackson 4th = 2 Jersey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Black Chevelle | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 8 Black Chevelle 2nd = 3 Work It 3rd = 1 Strait Ate 4th = 4 Fancy Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 1 Logger Albert | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Logger Albert 2nd = 6 Muddy Paws 3rd = 7 Mitchie Madam 4th = 3 Mac The Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 3 Garry Mcbain | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:59 | 1st = 3 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 6 Shaq Pack 3rd = 1 Calendar Girl 4th = 8 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Hey Alio Fozzio | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:56 | 1st = 1 Hey Alio Fozzio 2nd = 5 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 3 Alices Entity 4th = 8 All Inn April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Tricky Tron | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:48 | 1st = 1 Tricky Tron 2nd = 10 Blitz em 3rd = 4 Fabricated 4th = 6 Corys Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 Poppy Pete | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 7 Poppy Pete 2nd = 5 Triple Agent 3rd = 1 Bounding Boomer 4th = 2 Dilston Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Barney Brann | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Barney Brann 2nd = 3 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 4 Gunner Succeed 4th = 1 Zlaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Marcling | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Marcling 2nd = 7 Draper Bale 3rd = 8 Kick Like Mick 4th = 4 Lisheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 My Names Emma | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 My Names Emma 2nd = 1 Boloney Club 3rd = 5 Clovalley Dave 4th = 4 Duck Hole Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Chevaleir Nuit | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:32 | 1st = 5 Chevaleir Nuit 2nd = 3 Pendita 3rd = 1 Unique Ghosty 4th = 7 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Lucky Nineteen | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:29 | 1st = 5 Lucky Nineteen 2nd = 2 Tah Stella 3rd = 7 Regent Assassin 4th = 1 Posh Renee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Brett Brann | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:26 | 1st = 5 Brett Brann 2nd = 1 Tusksa 3rd = 9 My Names Kelly 4th = 6 Vincent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Rockstar Billy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:19 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Billy 2nd = 3 Ritas Kabin 3rd = 2 Springvale Paris 4th = 5 Pit Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Tat Minnie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:16 | 1st = 5 Tat Minnie 2nd = 6 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 7 Highfield Flirt 4th = 3 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 6 Smashing Sarah | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:13 | 1st = 6 Smashing Sarah 2nd = 2 Elusive Ava 3rd = 3 Contessa Munro 4th = 9 Bugatti Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Evies Angel | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 2 Evies Angel 2nd = 1 Prepare Yourself 3rd = 3 Angelic Miss 4th = 9 Rani Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Take Time Tracy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:07 | 1st = 6 Take Time Tracy 2nd = 4 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 5 Jinx 4th = 2 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Clover Chit Chat | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:04 | 1st = 2 Clover Chit Chat 2nd = 7 Elite Honcho 3rd = 9 Ivans Mate 4th = 3 Logger Cooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Charlis Ella | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Charlis Ella 2nd = 4 Tywin Bale 3rd = 1 Blown Away 4th = 6 Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Before My Time | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 1 Before My Time 2nd = 8 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 5 My Names Sheree 4th = 3 Merlot Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Wyembah Charlie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Wyembah Charlie 2nd = 7 Iona Nitro 3rd = 4 Gee Somebody 4th = 1 Fabulous Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Reinhold | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 Reinhold 2nd = 3 Fast Azz El 3rd = 5 Kikem Zest 4th = 9 Can Of Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Chelsea Clarice | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Chelsea Clarice 2nd = 6 Lancie Boy 3rd = 5 Nikis Lad 4th = 2 Rohn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Speedys Mate | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Speedys Mate 2nd = 5 Velocity Val 3rd = 2 Biggie Paws 4th = 4 Kingsbrae County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Butchulla Boy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 3 Anti Dentite 3rd = 4 Up And Adam 4th = 8 Straw Hat Luffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Old Zebb | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Old Zebb 2nd = 7 Oscar Beam 3rd = 1 Clovalley Mauri 4th = 5 Switch Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Gin Blossum | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:32 | 1st = 1 Gin Blossum 2nd = 5 Jayloch Donny 3rd = 7 Glen Star 4th = 2 Bella Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Big Easy Red | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:29 | 1st = 6 Big Easy Red 2nd = 3 Cha Cha Gem 3rd = 9 Sarajevo Girl 4th = 2 Sidbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Majestic Girl | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:26 | 1st = 2 Majestic Girl 2nd = 3 Provenance 3rd = 6 Centre Pine 4th = 8 Irinka Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Sky Is Cryin | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 1 Sky Is Cryin 2nd = 7 Teekay 3rd = 4 One Moore Page 4th = 2 Konfuzzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 6 Aston Dawn | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Aston Dawn 2nd = 7 Keroma Storm 3rd = 2 Aston Force 4th = 4 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Kraken Ridge | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Kraken Ridge 2nd = 4 Minca Man 3rd = 9 Whos My Daddy 4th = 8 Cool Dude Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Mornington Star | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:09 | 1st = 4 Mornington Star 2nd = 1 Krakka 3rd = 7 Master Gambler 4th = 3 Knockas Goddess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Larsie Lou | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:06 | 1st = 3 Larsie Lou 2nd = 5 Ultra Blue 3rd = 1 Dusky Silk 4th = 7 Ragnar Lothbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Hello Teddy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Hello Teddy 2nd = 9 Stylish Image 3rd = 1 Marciana 4th = 6 Hasta De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Two Point Two | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Two Point Two 2nd = 7 Chew My Shoe 3rd = 8 Snipper Brann 4th = 4 Smooth Momentum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Purpose Driven | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:57 | 1st = 7 Purpose Driven 2nd = 6 Lightning Lola 3rd = 5 Cilla Brown 4th = 8 Buzz Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 River End | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:54 | 1st = 1 River End 2nd = 3 Saint Berty Bodd 3rd = 4 Fancy Hope 4th = 7 Black Star Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Shy Gambler | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Shy Gambler 2nd = 1 Tough Love 3rd = 7 Spring Creek Wil 4th = 3 Arequipa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Smack Dab | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:47 | 1st = 6 Smack Dab 2nd = 5 Lils Rose 3rd = 2 Quicklee Bazz 4th = 4 Snow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Lobster Falls | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:44 | 1st = 2 Lobster Falls 2nd = 3 Real Stylist 3rd = 7 Happy Jeff 4th = 5 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:41 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 3 Shakin All Over 3rd = 8 Dont Seamus 4th = 6 Lilly Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Halcyon Honey | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 6 Brookes Buddy 3rd = 2 Noise Man 4th = 5 Quedos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Allen Santo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 4 Allen Santo 2nd = 6 Atkin Bale 3rd = 1 Amarda 4th = 2 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Cosmic Wish | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Wish 2nd = 5 Monkey Year 3rd = 6 Lippy Bale 4th = 1 Redfin Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 El Comacho | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 El Comacho 2nd = 7 A Bit Ruthless 3rd = 1 Boy O Boy 4th = 4 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Silent Crash | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Silent Crash 2nd = 4 Fancy Fran 3rd = 3 Sketchy Fanta 4th = 2 Bugatti Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kikem Stormy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:26 | 1st = 1 Kikem Stormy 2nd = 5 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 2 Midnight Dasher 4th = 4 Cookie No Cream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 4 Winsome Bluey 3rd = 3 What Road 4th = 2 Swift Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 6 Politics | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Politics 2nd = 3 Prentice 3rd = 4 Little Shadow 4th = 2 Right Honourable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Saltillo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 5 Saltillo 2nd = 4 Go Wild Arthur 3rd = 1 Country Zipsta 4th = 2 Konichiwa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Gelignite Jack | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Gelignite Jack 2nd = 4 Night Rhythm 3rd = 2 Trace Amount 4th = 3 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Piano Black | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Piano Black 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Ruddy 3rd = 3 Miracle Gem 4th = 7 Jarvis Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Sharp Gambler | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Sharp Gambler 2nd = 2 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 3 Lucky Gambler 4th = 7 Brilliant Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Invar Star | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:06 | 1st = 1 Invar Star 2nd = 8 Longtime Comin 3rd = 9 Pizarro 4th = 5 Arden Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 7 Hello Im Leo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 7 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 4 Brock On 3rd = 2 About To Rock 4th = 3 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 9 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 2 Bella Pepper 3rd = 1 Whats The Goss 4th = 7 Fancy Griffo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Kiltys Shadow | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Kiltys Shadow 2nd = 5 Be To Bomber 3rd = 2 Chichi Bale 4th = 8 Garnier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 8 El Jacko | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:53 | 1st = 8 El Jacko 2nd = 5 Chicago Bull 3rd = 9 Royal Mach 4th = 7 Change Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Quoted Dynasty | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Quoted Dynasty 2nd = 4 La Chica Pequena 3rd = 6 Jim The Weapon 4th = 9 Chicago Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Jasocate | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Jasocate 2nd = 5 Shot To Glory 3rd = 4 Tweedle Dumb 4th = 8 Swift Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Saxsonic Jack | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 2 Saxsonic Jack 2nd = 4 Fermentation 3rd = 6 Generous Albert 4th = 1 Lone Sailor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sorrento | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Sorrento 2nd = 8 King Pedro 3rd = 1 Satans Gift 4th = 3 Cosmic Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Opal Valley | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Opal Valley 2nd = 1 Fancy Bianca 3rd = 6 Lorian Bolt 4th = 8 Kitboolou Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Skinny Bob | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:33 | 1st = 3 Skinny Bob 2nd = 5 Flying Mal 3rd = 4 Able Chief 4th = 2 Like A Donkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Dusty Gambler | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Dusty Gambler 2nd = 8 Mainline Osti 3rd = 5 Thurlby 4th = 6 Spring Creek Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Love Capers | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Love Capers 2nd = 8 Tuco Salamanca 3rd = 6 Barney Boloney 4th = 5 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Sprinter | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 3 Sprinter 2nd = 5 Overboard Again 3rd = 9 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 7 Lord Lexus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 1 Batavias Jewel | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 1 Batavias Jewel 2nd = 3 Widows Peak 3rd = 5 Busby Boy 4th = 6 Leigh Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Jock Colley | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Jock Colley 2nd = 8 Bells Borus 3rd = 4 Blame Rosters 4th = 6 Should Of Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Magic Gambler | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Magic Gambler 2nd = 6 Got A Motor 3rd = 3 Polished Love 4th = 5 Spring Creek Ann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Izumi | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:11 | 1st = 7 Izumi 2nd = 2 Aston Regas 3rd = 5 Samsara Lass 4th = 4 Schmoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Sixpence Spent | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Sixpence Spent 2nd = 4 Direct Approach 3rd = 6 Sebring Spy 4th = 10 One Hot Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Aviation Gas | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:04 | 1st = 5 Aviation Gas 2nd = 6 Shes A Batgirl 3rd = 8 Tiny Dreamer 4th = 4 Spring Dimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 4 Kilkee May | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 18:01 | 1st = 4 Kilkee May 2nd = 6 Nangar Miss 3rd = 8 Karley Keeping 4th = 2 Supreme Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Nitro Lad | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:56 | 1st = 2 Nitro Lad 2nd = 5 The White Wolf 3rd = 8 Icomeoffsecondbest 4th = 11 Muscle Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 10 Bugatti Flame | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:54 | 1st = 10 Bugatti Flame 2nd = 2 Dream Blossom 3rd = 6 Lachies Lady 4th = 7 Save A Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Guillermo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:51 | 1st = 7 Guillermo 2nd = 1 Say Nothing 3rd = 8 Born Molly 4th = 2 Summer Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Whirly Girly | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:46 | 1st = 1 Whirly Girly 2nd = 8 Rocking With Charm 3rd = 2 Tyrion 4th = 9 Aldebaran Brandi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Queen Of Rock | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 3 Bondy Rocks 3rd = 5 Hello Bobby 4th = 1 Rumbo Smasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 Naughty Word | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Naughty Word 2nd = 1 Swingfire 3rd = 2 Carla Zeus 4th = 4 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 8 - 8 One Wise Man | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 One Wise Man 2nd = 4 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 6 Johns Grin 4th = 7 Gnotuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Nobel Image | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Nobel Image 2nd = 10 Bridgy Bardot 3rd = 1 Liberty Action 4th = 11 Jack Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Shine | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:29 | 1st = 8 Shine 2nd = 2 Apollos Twin 3rd = 4 Ulla 4th = 6 Wot Price Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 9 Miss Tickles | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Miss Tickles 2nd = 12 Suggestapartner 3rd = 2 Metung Penny 4th = 4 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Coup De Kahn | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:23 | 1st = 5 Coup De Kahn 2nd = 8 Kalden Borealis 3rd = 3 Brindle Satinka 4th = 7 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Campora | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Campora 2nd = 7 Ideal Tyson 3rd = 6 Northern Emperor 4th = 9 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 King Taro | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 1 King Taro 2nd = 10 Susie Willow 3rd = 5 Classy Impact 4th = 3 Whata Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Aveross Mac | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Aveross Mac 2nd = 6 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 9 Strike On Command 4th = 7 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Black Paws | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:09 | 1st = 1 Black Paws 2nd = 2 Bandits Girls 3rd = 3 Oakmont Blonde 4th = 8 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 7 - 5 Siandra | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Siandra 2nd = 3 Thats Freedom 3rd = 1 Rimu 4th = 9 Fountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 5 Jessica Parker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Jessica Parker 2nd = 2 Emotion 3rd = 4 Wise Toffee 4th = 8 Wheres Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Diligent Miss | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:59 | 1st = 5 Diligent Miss 2nd = 4 Currumbin Valley 3rd = 7 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 6 Mr Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 5 Peter Perfect | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Peter Perfect 2nd = 7 Jilliby Mako 3rd = 2 Keayang Da Vinci 4th = 4 Shady Mcfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 1 Clocker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Clocker 2nd = 10 Kimbos Girl 3rd = 8 Express To Fame 4th = 5 Shadow Of A Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Paua To Kapau | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 6 Hyundai Hawk 3rd = 4 Sir Richard 4th = 2 Willowvale Brezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 11 Colour Of Love | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 11 Colour Of Love 2nd = 5 Ruffy Road 3rd = 13 Prince Roo 4th = 3 Miss You Ma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 What Lies | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:43 | 1st = 5 What Lies 2nd = 6 Thermal Power 3rd = 1 Sneaky Ripper 4th = 2 Falcons Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Enjoy A Coldie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Enjoy A Coldie 2nd = 6 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 7 Nico Serrano 4th = 8 Continental Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Full Count | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Full Count 2nd = 5 Teflon Trey 3rd = 3 Blucifer 4th = 7 Spring Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 3 Alto Cumulus | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:33 | 1st = 3 Alto Cumulus 2nd = 1 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 2 Sally Maclennane 4th = 5 Go Go Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Hell On Earth | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Hell On Earth 2nd = 5 Manhattan Muse 3rd = 13 Meet Me In Paris 4th = 10 Always Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Miss Fox | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Miss Fox 2nd = 6 Elswyk Gal 3rd = 5 Kid Audacious 4th = 4 Aston Philou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 6 - 6 Janis | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Janis 2nd = 3 Tyler Blake 3rd = 2 Bendoura 4th = 8 Likeable Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Madam Speaker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Madam Speaker 2nd = 3 Bent Flash 3rd = 2 Starlight Aioli 4th = 6 Kalden Sassenach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 2 Officianado | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Officianado 2nd = 3 Justbritell 3rd = 4 Highview Christina 4th = 6 Metrofromelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Ripper Rio | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Ripper Rio 2nd = 4 Gondo Rose 3rd = 6 Ripper Red 4th = 7 First Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Made To Shine | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Made To Shine 2nd = 6 Soapsud Bubbles 3rd = 2 Cruizes Magic 4th = 4 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Blue Not Black | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:09 | 1st = 5 Blue Not Black 2nd = 8 Aston Lydia 3rd = 2 Brooklyn Cruiser 4th = 4 Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 3 Kamehameha | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Kamehameha 2nd = 7 They Call Me Rose 3rd = 1 Planet Reality 4th = 12 Queen Of Cardiff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 1 Montoey Miss | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Montoey Miss 2nd = 2 Cool Senora 3rd = 7 Dragon George 4th = 5 Millas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Dramas Entourage | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Dramas Entourage 2nd = 2 Vain Kingdom 3rd = 11 Liberated Rose 4th = 8 Jungle Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Scoobys Delight | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 10 Burning Shadows 3rd = 11 Red West 4th = 4 Clever Cover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Zoeyetta | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Zoeyetta 2nd = 7 Brohart 3rd = 2 Promise At Dawn 4th = 5 The Doctor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Dana Courtney | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Dana Courtney 2nd = 9 Dana Scar 3rd = 8 Express Cash 4th = 5 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 5 - 7 Meet Miss Dolly | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:45 | 1st = 7 Meet Miss Dolly 2nd = 5 Brockton Punch 3rd = 3 Belleedie 4th = 10 Whats The Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 5 Taabinga Express | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Express 2nd = 3 Aston Hammer 3rd = 1 Emily As 4th = 8 Aston Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Lara Keeping | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Lara Keeping 2nd = 7 Hated Bullett 3rd = 2 Batangas 4th = 5 Clangers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 4 Laszlo | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Laszlo 2nd = 6 Okelerho Lad 3rd = 3 Noble Vision 4th = 2 Vegas Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 5 Secret Choice | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Secret Choice 2nd = 9 Black Scandal 3rd = 2 Recharger 4th = 1 Ronboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Roan Cheval | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Roan Cheval 2nd = 3 Hospeda 3rd = 1 Evyssa 4th = 5 Danish Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 8 Mandagery Jim | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Mandagery Jim 2nd = 2 Mcstuffins 3rd = 7 Subzero Cell 4th = 3 Subzero Satan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 One Stryke | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 One Stryke 2nd = 7 Kimblewick 3rd = 1 Blue Blue Sky 4th = 8 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 2 Maximus Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Maximus Warrior 2nd = 4 Mighty Mish 3rd = 1 Arborstone 4th = 3 Bright Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Tajie Baby | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Tajie Baby 2nd = 4 Mistress Bliss 3rd = 1 Hurricane Zuki 4th = 8 Chelsea Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Yankee Hary | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Yankee Hary 2nd = 7 Variable Miss 3rd = 5 Mallee Trapper 4th = 8 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 7 Xan Mai | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:14 | 1st = 7 Xan Mai 2nd = 1 Oscar 3rd = 2 Snake Woman 4th = 5 Dodge The Cop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 4 - 6 Brimstone | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Brimstone 2nd = 5 Poor Corner 3rd = 4 Coolcat Dancer 4th = 7 The Delegator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Coolan Flash | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Coolan Flash 2nd = 2 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 4 Sunset Believer 4th = 5 Neo Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Chrissysbungalally | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Chrissysbungalally 2nd = 6 The Diamond King 3rd = 5 Presidential Grin 4th = 2 Dont Tell Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 My Naughty Hoaks | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 7 My Naughty Hoaks 2nd = 10 Ask The Price 3rd = 8 Reigning In Paris 4th = 5 Helen Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 10 Vain Stryker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 10 Vain Stryker 2nd = 2 Dam Lucky 3rd = 4 Tagada 4th = 8 Bushfire Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Tricky Tezza | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:54 | 1st = 4 Tricky Tezza 2nd = 2 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 6 Chi Chi Rodrigis 4th = 5 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 14 Time For Three | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 14 Time For Three 2nd = 6 My Lucky Eagle 3rd = 11 Prickles 4th = 2 Southwil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 8 Sheer Miss | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Sheer Miss 2nd = 5 Opawa Kevin 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Brick 4th = 6 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Mark Dennis | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 5 Mark Dennis 2nd = 6 Some Kinda Tactics 3rd = 4 Soho Monza 4th = 3 Crazy Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Onya Elsa | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:39 | 1st = 6 Onya Elsa 2nd = 5 Destini Seajewel 3rd = 3 Perfect Rider 4th = 8 Midori Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 3 - 8 Only In Red | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Only In Red 2nd = 2 Darryl N Fred 3rd = 10 Misty Mountain Hop 4th = 3 Pradier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 13 Terindah | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 13 Terindah 2nd = 6 Firing Line 3rd = 10 Sheer Force 4th = 3 Debeers And Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Amino Trouble | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 7 Amino Trouble 2nd = 8 Kirkham Jack 3rd = 1 Bernies Boy 4th = 4 Odin Slayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 4 Lagom | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Lagom 2nd = 2 Best Scribe 3rd = 1 Heza Boy Star 4th = 3 Feelinkindasporty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Tim Riggins | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:19 | 1st = 1 Tim Riggins 2nd = 2 Claretown Boris 3rd = 4 Seabrook Gem 4th = 5 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 12 Son Damour | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 12 Son Damour 2nd = 6 Jades Saga 3rd = 14 Trojan Grey 4th = 1 Silver Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Nitehawk Rose | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:12 | 1st = 7 Nitehawk Rose 2nd = 1 Albie Punter 3rd = 6 Molly Oshea 4th = 3 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Cromac Jamie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:07 | 1st = 4 Cromac Jamie 2nd = 1 Run Riley Run 3rd = 5 Norms Spirit 4th = 6 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Scots Dunker | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:04 | 1st = 6 Scots Dunker 2nd = 5 Wise Harry 3rd = 7 Joni Sunset 4th = 8 Mabuti Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 8 Sharkfest | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Sharkfest 2nd = 2 Chopsticks 3rd = 3 Crown Halo 4th = 5 Budzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 2 - 6 Judge Doom | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Judge Doom 2nd = 2 Irenic 3rd = 1 Impulse 4th = 5 Jackalope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Jazzy | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jazzy 2nd = 4 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 8 Kirkham Jasper 4th = 1 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 1 Shaka Moment | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Shaka Moment 2nd = 5 Oscars Glory 3rd = 7 Katsina 4th = 2 Pop the Cork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Jeremiah Jack | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Jeremiah Jack 2nd = 5 Rosies Gift 3rd = 6 Olympic Lass 4th = 1 Atta Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 1 Bills A Goodie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bills A Goodie 2nd = 16 Fratellino 3rd = 5 Swingahinch 4th = 9 Billy Big Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Vito Baxter | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Vito Baxter 2nd = 10 Sedgebrook Magic 3rd = 5 Big Boy Deno 4th = 6 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Arrokeefe | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:33 | 1st = 6 Arrokeefe 2nd = 1 Melegend 3rd = 3 Graffiti Lombo 4th = 2 Barco Rojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 7 Dornoch | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Dornoch 2nd = 3 Coronation Cogneur 3rd = 12 Matriarchal 4th = 1 Brother Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Initial Factor | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 1 Initial Factor 2nd = 6 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 10 Yorgi Blues 4th = 4 Cairnlea Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Queanbeyan Race 1 - 2 Mrs Willy Nilly | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Mrs Willy Nilly 2nd = 7 Loyal Toast 3rd = 1 Hello China 4th = 6 Uncle Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Cawbourne Jarrod | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:17 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod 2nd = 3 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 4 So Over It 4th = 7 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 7 Gaelic Lass | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Gaelic Lass 2nd = 1 Majestic Mirage 3rd = 3 Lochlee Jacob 4th = 6 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Baron Charlie | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Baron Charlie 2nd = 1 Pay The Boo 3rd = 8 Southwood Max 4th = 4 Quick Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 14 No Effort Needed | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 14 No Effort Needed 2nd = 9 Butterfly Flag 3rd = 8 Taser 4th = 3 Foursome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 14 Summer Glen | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 14 Summer Glen 2nd = 10 Mr Sinatra 3rd = 1 Butch Kissidy 4th = 15 Coureuse Controls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 7 Spare Some Time | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Spare Some Time 2nd = 10 Kaputski 3rd = 1 Air Express 4th = 3 Cawbourne Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Drafted | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Drafted 2nd = 7 Proven May 3rd = 9 Rusty Cove 4th = 5 Sweet Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 6 Cawbourne Frost | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Frost 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Buttsy 3rd = 4 Steel The Gold 4th = 5 Homebush Tiare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Magic Mia | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:32 | 1st = 8 Magic Mia 2nd = 3 Yad Mai 3rd = 5 Amari 4th = 2 Jacks Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 5 Angie Zarr 3rd = 6 Skuzi 4th = 8 Sopoaga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Ollie Agira | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 Ollie Agira 2nd = 6 Huge Storm 3rd = 1 Inky 4th = 4 Dewana Be Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Bigtime Moe Moe | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 12:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Moe Moe 2nd = 5 Wetchester 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Owen 4th = 4 Bigtime Speedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Tai Chi Mini | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 11:57 | 1st = 3 Tai Chi Mini 2nd = 5 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 6 Senni Richard 4th = 1 Caitlin Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Spring Allegro | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 11:47 | 1st = 5 Spring Allegro 2nd = 10 Cool Rythm 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Lyns 4th = 7 Banshee Reel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Stick | ||
Mon Sep 26 2016 11:30 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Stick 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Lick 3rd = 8 Bigtime Power 4th = 7 Plum Krazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Vampire Wish | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 23:56 | 1st = 1 Vampire Wish 2nd = 8 Refocus 3rd = 3 Max Star 4th = 7 Star At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 6 Fancy Lil | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 23:40 | 1st = 6 Fancy Lil 2nd = 7 Locksley Road 3rd = 1 Ressler 4th = 4 Zambora Jai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Messi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 23:30 | 1st = 3 Messi 2nd = 9 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 1 Ansa The Question 4th = 10 Courage To Live |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Walt Bale | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 23:15 | 1st = 3 Walt Bale 2nd = 2 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 1 Beijing Ruler 4th = 6 Thors Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 9 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 23:00 | 1st = 9 Tricky Styx 2nd = 8 Lady Willoughby 3rd = 3 Highview Jackie 4th = 4 Four Legged Frenzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Anns Moment | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:58 | 1st = 2 Anns Moment 2nd = 5 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 3 Beluga Diamond 4th = 4 Xaviers Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Noble Spirit | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Noble Spirit 2nd = 4 Full Chicka 3rd = 1 Kid Kuri 4th = 3 Sub Zero Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Bling Dynasty | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Bling Dynasty 2nd = 4 Price Tag 3rd = 3 Pingu 4th = 7 Gunmetal Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Malady Aubrey | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:38 | 1st = 1 Malady Aubrey 2nd = 6 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 2 Blue Ivy 4th = 4 Bobbi Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 4 Blue Print Lad | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:34 | 1st = 4 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 8 Activator 3rd = 2 Breathing Fire 4th = 1 Yoyo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Rusty Boy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Rusty Boy 2nd = 4 Scooby Who 3rd = 1 Maverick Thunder 4th = 7 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Bettors Fire | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:25 | 1st = 4 Bettors Fire 2nd = 12 Run Oneover 3rd = 6 Cyamach 4th = 8 Phoenix Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Look Us Over | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:22 | 1st = 8 Look Us Over 2nd = 7 Ragnar Wilson 3rd = 3 Live the Life 4th = 4 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Sketchy Nick | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:19 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 3 Long View Belle 3rd = 1 Gee Callan 4th = 5 Soda Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Train To Pain | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:16 | 1st = 2 Train To Pain 2nd = 5 Derecho 3rd = 3 Morris Memory 4th = 9 Tyrion Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 4 Shady Shadow | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:11 | 1st = 4 Shady Shadow 2nd = 5 Bedrock Fred 3rd = 2 Kay Jays Princess 4th = 1 Jake And Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Dark Vader | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:08 | 1st = 3 Dark Vader 2nd = 5 Paddys Magic 3rd = 7 Stans Choice 4th = 1 Oakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Taro Tron | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 8 Taro Tron 2nd = 7 Hurry Mccurry 3rd = 5 Swift Magic 4th = 1 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Risk | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:57 | 1st = 5 Risk 2nd = 1 American Boy 3rd = 4 Mattjestic Star 4th = 10 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Noaki Lynx | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 2 Noaki Lynx 2nd = 1 Le Sands 3rd = 4 Zoltinas Prize 4th = 3 Mighty Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Franc Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:52 | 1st = 4 Franc Monelli 2nd = 6 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 5 Jokers Wild 4th = 7 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Bryden Dora | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Bryden Dora 2nd = 1 Rosie Allen 3rd = 7 Smashing Evie 4th = 2 Patch Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Zipping Spring | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:47 | 1st = 3 Zipping Spring 2nd = 2 Five Saints 3rd = 6 Nitro Monkey 4th = 4 Ima Chevey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 7 Reva | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:44 | 1st = 7 Reva 2nd = 4 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 3 Jilliby Beach Girl 4th = 6 Wells Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Bossin It | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Bossin It 2nd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 3rd = 1 Yanong 4th = 3 Allen Kempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Odd Couple | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:34 | 1st = 2 Odd Couple 2nd = 1 Horlicks 3rd = 4 Collectanator 4th = 8 Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 6 Star Of Dionysis | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:33 | 1st = 6 Star Of Dionysis 2nd = 1 Art I Special 3rd = 4 Mach Doro 4th = 7 Shes A Runa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Wind Whistler | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:31 | 1st = 7 Wind Whistler 2nd = 2 Buck Forty 3rd = 3 Lithgow Panther 4th = 6 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Ima Connoisseur | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:26 | 1st = 7 Ima Connoisseur 2nd = 12 Our Ideal Act 3rd = 11 Jambiani 4th = 10 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Pantera Nera | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:24 | 1st = 8 Pantera Nera 2nd = 4 Maja Mahi Mahi 3rd = 5 One Hill 4th = 7 Zipping Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Fuelish | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:21 | 1st = 7 Fuelish 2nd = 1 Division Four 3rd = 2 Enduro Miss 4th = 3 Dash Of Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Cosmic Colada | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 2 Seldom Dreamin 3rd = 1 Snows Pledge 4th = 6 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Spirit Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:14 | 1st = 4 Spirit Rainbow 2nd = 2 Threepeat 3rd = 8 Mckinley 4th = 9 Whiskiesonthebeach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 6 Iconic Rock 3rd = 5 Ernie Old 4th = 1 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 5 Artmania | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:07 | 1st = 5 Artmania 2nd = 3 Misschanel 3rd = 6 Alldaybliss 4th = 4 Two Tatz Patz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 8 Super Zeck | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:03 | 1st = 8 Super Zeck 2nd = 9 Maori Time 3rd = 5 El Paco 4th = 1 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Mr Shire | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 6 Mr Shire 2nd = 1 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 5 Brad Hill Billy 4th = 8 Zipping Silva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 5 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 2 Soda Man 4th = 1 Massive Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Assassinator | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Assassinator 2nd = 6 Pay Me Cullen 3rd = 8 Naughty Maravu 4th = 4 Bashful Compton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Rebel Contender | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:52 | 1st = 1 Rebel Contender 2nd = 3 Zoe Flash 3rd = 4 Debello Showgirl 4th = 8 Excluded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:49 | 1st = 8 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 6 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 7 Kiowa Jones 4th = 5 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Million Dollar Gem | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:44 | 1st = 4 Million Dollar Gem 2nd = 7 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 8 Blissfulday 4th = 5 Mister Gibson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Features | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Features 2nd = 2 Smart Izzy 3rd = 6 Remas Amber 4th = 1 Cundle Netty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Charm Again | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Charm Again 2nd = 2 Striker Klinsman 3rd = 3 Why Not Jojo 4th = 6 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 11 - 2 Booming Jet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Booming Jet 2nd = 3 Stars Delight 3rd = 4 Itsokbeingbetter 4th = 9 Kusima |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 7 Grand Cru | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Grand Cru 2nd = 6 Mark Dennis 3rd = 4 Our Mischievious Miss 4th = 8 Onedin Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Val Gardena | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Val Gardena 2nd = 6 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 8 Glenferrie Burn 4th = 11 Endsino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Landmark | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Landmark 2nd = 8 Ronray Spirit 3rd = 1 My Renson 4th = 9 Gawker Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Dont Wanadie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:23 | 1st = 2 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 9 Sky Art 3rd = 8 Three Kings 4th = 3 Leftrightgoodnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Rapid Dominance | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 2 Rapid Dominance 2nd = 5 One Samuel 3rd = 9 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 7 Aston Ebert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 2 Sir Richard 3rd = 3 Tinny Time 4th = 1 Slog Sweep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Our Golden Jet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 7 Our Golden Jet 2nd = 8 Keep On Going 3rd = 6 Alwaysuptomischief 4th = 9 Boundtobemad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Dyna Xanadu | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 1 Dyna Xanadu 2nd = 8 Media Street 3rd = 6 Fimple Allen 4th = 3 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 9 Sea Eyre | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:09 | 1st = 9 Sea Eyre 2nd = 11 Precious Moment 3rd = 8 Opawa Speed 4th = 4 Meyer Lansky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 5 Barney Fella | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Barney Fella 2nd = 2 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 4 Goodsie 4th = 6 Strike On Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 1 All Eyes On Us | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:02 | 1st = 1 All Eyes On Us 2nd = 11 Hectorjayjay 3rd = 2 Jilliby Jagger 4th = 7 Chilli Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Virouette | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Virouette 2nd = 3 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 8 Shebas Diva 4th = 7 Tartong Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Yesteryear | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:57 | 1st = 2 Yesteryear 2nd = 10 Bella Vitali 3rd = 8 Faithful Hill 4th = 5 Always About Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Beaudiene Beaufighta | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Beaufighta 2nd = 11 Trustytrev 3rd = 7 Topnotch Mach 4th = 10 Lombo Louganis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Allen Eamon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Allen Eamon 2nd = 5 Riley Bale 3rd = 4 Cosmic Coaster 4th = 1 Zoltan Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Asteria | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Asteria 2nd = 4 Freedom Flyer 3rd = 7 Opawa Blair 4th = 3 Hawkesbury Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 8 Our Priddy Maid | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Our Priddy Maid 2nd = 7 Smokin Tally 3rd = 5 Beau Romulus 4th = 1 Lookbutdonttouch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Sketchy Pepsi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Pepsi 2nd = 6 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 3 Kiamas Pearl 4th = 2 Half Chain Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 13 Brackova | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 13 Brackova 2nd = 8 Gaintlike 3rd = 1 Common Approach 4th = 6 Rock Star Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 4 Snow Raker | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:39 | 1st = 4 Snow Raker 2nd = 12 Turnbulls 3rd = 13 Aces N Eights 4th = 8 Alta Michaela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Mystic Powers | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Mystic Powers 2nd = 1 Captain Pete 3rd = 5 Toms Gift 4th = 7 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Hes Just Rusty | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Hes Just Rusty 2nd = 2 Atticus 3rd = 9 Leopold Bloom 4th = 6 Golden Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 6 Stunning Jasper | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Stunning Jasper 2nd = 7 Zhenya 3rd = 3 Sammy Charles 4th = 8 No Trumps No Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Spring Saviour | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Spring Saviour 2nd = 5 Hae Allen 3rd = 6 Violet Allen 4th = 8 Hillbilly Hell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 6 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 5 Jasmin Amal 3rd = 4 Im Zuleika 4th = 2 Eyes On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 5 Blue Shark | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:21 | 1st = 5 Blue Shark 2nd = 3 Rare Quality 3rd = 2 Ducks Luck 4th = 4 Fredys Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Stole Me Wallet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 2 Stole Me Wallet 2nd = 3 Mega Jet 3rd = 1 Kennel Boy 4th = 5 Hu Xian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 8 Mendacious Lad | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Mendacious Lad 2nd = 1 Premier Jess 3rd = 5 Jesses Typhoon 4th = 6 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Drive The Dream | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 4 Drive The Dream 2nd = 7 Try Dreamin 3rd = 3 Forest Fury 4th = 5 Wongalea Bingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 1 Knot Afraid | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Knot Afraid 2nd = 4 Wayside 3rd = 9 This Cat Rocks 4th = 5 Tell Me This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 10 The Faithful | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:09 | 1st = 10 The Faithful 2nd = 6 Ardens Choice 3rd = 5 Zach Maguire 4th = 4 Bronze Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Magic Maldini | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 5 Magic Maldini 2nd = 2 Bushmans Luck 3rd = 1 Quisp Bale 4th = 6 Dyna Chirpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 2 Arambi Star | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Arambi Star 2nd = 4 Canturi Crest 3rd = 3 Cheersbigears 4th = 9 Oliver Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Survivors Girl | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Survivors Girl 2nd = 2 Mean Mr Mustard 3rd = 6 Macoreka 4th = 7 Mazooma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Illawong Armstrong | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 1 Illawong Armstrong 2nd = 2 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 5 Kyvalley Boomerang 4th = 6 Shared Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Thaiday Night | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Thaiday Night 2nd = 4 Silky Oak 3rd = 1 Fyre Gal 4th = 2 Not The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Winsome Amanda | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Winsome Amanda 2nd = 1 Kakoda Kingdom 3rd = 7 Double Up Senor 4th = 8 Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:53 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 4 Our Gypsy 3rd = 8 Flying Merkel 4th = 5 Top Prosecutor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Moltisanti | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Moltisanti 2nd = 6 Moore Of Darcy 3rd = 7 Texas Blaze 4th = 3 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Perfect Sign | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Perfect Sign 2nd = 9 Shadesoff 3rd = 1 Glenburn Addy 4th = 6 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Walloon Smartie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Walloon Smartie 2nd = 4 Scars Brother 3rd = 3 Farmor For Shore 4th = 8 Im Outta Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 2 Lucky Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Lucky Fortune 2nd = 3 Majestic Ali 3rd = 9 One Over Da Moon 4th = 6 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 4 Ballidu Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 4 Ballidu Bomber 2nd = 8 Patriot Games 3rd = 12 Napa Liaison 4th = 1 Rive Gauche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 6 Tranquil Rue | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Rue 2nd = 9 Yeah The Boys 3rd = 8 Bugatti Gone 4th = 4 Emilys A Marble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 2 Kotare York | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 2 Kotare York 2nd = 6 Game We Play 3rd = 4 Iceobar 4th = 9 Royal Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Cass Cass | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Cass Cass 2nd = 8 Stunning Success 3rd = 4 Rex On 4th = 6 Sunset Oasis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Punch Right Out | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Punch Right Out 2nd = 1 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 4 Benmesso 4th = 8 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 3 Charlie Bo Bo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:24 | 1st = 3 Charlie Bo Bo 2nd = 8 Fall From Grace 3rd = 1 Lonesome Nitro 4th = 5 Stormy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Vande Velde | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 Vande Velde 2nd = 1 Beaudiene Bill 3rd = 4 Sheer Strength 4th = 3 East Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 2 Tommy The Weapon | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 2 Tommy The Weapon 2nd = 8 Biggie Paws 3rd = 1 Naughty Nathan 4th = 3 Brinjola Ibrox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 7 Mr Euroman | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:16 | 1st = 7 Mr Euroman 2nd = 6 Minstrel Boy 3rd = 11 Killer Queen 4th = 13 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Mandalay Rose | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Mandalay Rose 2nd = 1 Evanlea 3rd = 7 Maid Of Teak 4th = 3 Paulie Walnuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Darra Ash | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:09 | 1st = 4 Darra Ash 2nd = 6 Jackdell 3rd = 2 Seabrook Eb 4th = 3 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Gnarley Girl | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Gnarley Girl 2nd = 10 Bold As Brash 3rd = 4 Kilty Jack 4th = 5 Kikem Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 6 Oneofus | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Oneofus 2nd = 4 Trade Tip 3rd = 5 Wotchinyu 4th = 2 Marcamjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 6 Picobello | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Picobello 2nd = 3 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 10 Blurred Lines 4th = 1 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:56 | 2nd = 1 Johnnybruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 3 Robins Zarr Hood | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:56 | 1st = 3 Robins Zarr Hood 2nd = 1 Johnnybruce 3rd = 7 Pink Shellac 4th = 6 Big Fat Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Aye Tee Oh | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Aye Tee Oh 2nd = 8 War Cry 3rd = 2 Lady Layla 4th = 9 Rocking Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 3 In The Frame Lombo 3rd = 10 Waste Of Time 4th = 8 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Nallak | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:48 | 1st = 8 Nallak 2nd = 5 Shes No Manic 3rd = 1 Howies Flyer 4th = 2 Chevsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 12 Hot Chocolate Tart | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:46 | 1st = 12 Hot Chocolate Tart 2nd = 7 Larch 3rd = 1 Inkyroe 4th = 9 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Motorin Cider | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:45 | 1st = 8 Motorin Cider 2nd = 6 Reiyn Chaai 3rd = 7 Firefly Ern 4th = 1 Black Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Jessica Amber | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Jessica Amber 2nd = 1 Janices Cullen 3rd = 2 Road To Vegas 4th = 11 Crusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 2 Gate Juan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:37 | 1st = 2 Gate Juan 2nd = 3 Gracie See More 3rd = 1 Magic Bullet 4th = 6 Cheeky Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Le Commandant | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Le Commandant 2nd = 2 Kings Pardon 3rd = 4 Adjuster 4th = 6 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 9 Riley James | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 9 Riley James 2nd = 5 Youvegotobelieveit 3rd = 6 Whenmechief 4th = 7 Parisian Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Uno Brent | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:31 | 1st = 1 Uno Brent 2nd = 4 Homebush Zane 3rd = 2 Bigtime Redfoo 4th = 5 Cawbourne George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Swan To Steele | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:29 | 1st = 3 Swan To Steele 2nd = 8 Fear The Boss 3rd = 4 Dr Leonardo 4th = 7 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 11 Vital Flame | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:25 | 1st = 11 Vital Flame 2nd = 3 Mythical Trust 3rd = 6 Wahkeena 4th = 5 Net Profit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Maggie Benz | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Maggie Benz 2nd = 2 Farmor Diva 3rd = 4 Firefly Lady 4th = 5 Rosdue Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 7 Nga Mihi Nui | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:21 | 1st = 7 Nga Mihi Nui 2nd = 5 Up All Nite 3rd = 10 Machineguns N Gems 4th = 4 Steady Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Highview Sadler | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 Highview Sadler 2nd = 8 Duke Jujon 3rd = 4 Mandy Kriden 4th = 12 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Vella Lonchick | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Vella Lonchick 2nd = 5 Mr Fox 3rd = 11 Oh What A Thief 4th = 2 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Almost Black | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 7 Almost Black 2nd = 1 Screen Test 3rd = 6 Shady Sprite 4th = 4 Matsal Rocco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Noonbarra Joe | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Noonbarra Joe 2nd = 4 Zelemar Doll 3rd = 8 Dark Jameson 4th = 10 Borris Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Tip Tip Hooray | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:04 | 1st = 7 Tip Tip Hooray 2nd = 6 Rumbling Jake 3rd = 1 Gem Express 4th = 8 Sunnyside Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 7 Elite Dose | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:01 | 1st = 7 Elite Dose 2nd = 1 Opawa Maf 3rd = 4 Opawa Smoke 4th = 2 Premier Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Septamore | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 Septamore 2nd = 4 Tempered 3rd = 8 Movie 4th = 5 Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Stratigraphy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Stratigraphy 2nd = 3 Meet My Bro 3rd = 9 Le Commando 4th = 8 Peressini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Yarrara Ben | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 9 Yarrara Ben 2nd = 10 Dark Side 3rd = 6 Superstar Xpress 4th = 8 Scout Hall Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Winsome April | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:54 | 1st = 2 Winsome April 2nd = 4 Packed Chevy 3rd = 1 Rainy Land 4th = 3 Faith To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 7 Acceptance | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Acceptance 2nd = 8 Neighlor 3rd = 10 Accumulator 4th = 5 Te Mahia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 8 - 1 Sithali | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 1 Sithali 2nd = 7 Lelu 3rd = 6 Real Warrior 4th = 9 Mansqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Alpha David | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Alpha David 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Kevan 3rd = 4 Gunnewin 4th = 8 Flyin Les Fergi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 3 Vacallo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Vacallo 2nd = 7 Costa De Costa 3rd = 9 Mishkebab 4th = 5 Sentoki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Lenny The Legend | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Lenny The Legend 2nd = 5 Bettor Than Best 3rd = 2 Gloveman Gilly 4th = 4 Passionate Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Rosdue Carbine | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Rosdue Carbine 2nd = 2 Spring Nakano 3rd = 5 Vilcabamba 4th = 8 Novella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Dyfield | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Dyfield 2nd = 10 Red Heat 3rd = 2 Tay Tay Taylor 4th = 3 Cosmic Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Dreamzone | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 4 Dreamzone 2nd = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 1 Angie Zarr 4th = 8 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Sparsholt | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 3 Sparsholt 2nd = 6 Star Planet 3rd = 9 Effortless Power 4th = 11 Tumult |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Zipping Jordan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Jordan 2nd = 3 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 2 Shes All Roman 4th = 6 Battle Station |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Magic Mouse | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:25 | 1st = 6 Magic Mouse 2nd = 1 Bourbon Road 3rd = 11 Red Hot Element 4th = 7 Milligan Harp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Hes Novak | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:23 | 1st = 1 Hes Novak 2nd = 3 Step Up 3rd = 2 Gotta Go Electobet 4th = 12 Concorde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Slick Ice | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Slick Ice 2nd = 3 Tammy Baxter 3rd = 4 Hawka Tron 4th = 1 Sparkeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Wild Run | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Wild Run 2nd = 2 Tidal Rip 3rd = 5 Penny Face 4th = 8 Sunshine Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 8 Slims Kitchen | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 8 Slims Kitchen 2nd = 3 One Knight Stand 3rd = 7 Royal Icing 4th = 9 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 7 - 4 Shanakee | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:15 | 1st = 4 Shanakee 2nd = 7 Dalmatia Prince 3rd = 1 Courtly 4th = 8 Doesnt Make Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Spring Dorrie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Spring Dorrie 2nd = 4 Rosdue Lombo 3rd = 8 Smashniak Storm 4th = 5 Madam Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 All In Berlin | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:11 | 1st = 1 All In Berlin 2nd = 5 Subic Bay 3rd = 4 Als Girl 4th = 2 One Broke Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Finding Mo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:09 | 1st = 1 Finding Mo 2nd = 6 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 7 Arizona Xena 4th = 3 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 12 Centipede | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 12 Centipede 2nd = 4 Tytanium 3rd = 9 Miss Rosendale 4th = 6 Roses For Lilli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Justatic | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Justatic 2nd = 9 Corporal Jujon 3rd = 5 Montana Rockstar 4th = 3 Readily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Cool | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 4 Cool 2nd = 3 Knight Star 3rd = 10 Mi Lads Princess 4th = 5 Heza Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Beltom | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Beltom 2nd = 7 Tang Goes Bang 3rd = 8 Yarrawalla Lad 4th = 6 Escalate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 1 Bro Fawkes S | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:56 | 1st = 1 Bro Fawkes S 2nd = 11 Grenado 3rd = 6 Lundqvist 4th = 4 Demoiselle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 7 Frenze Hall | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Frenze Hall 2nd = 3 Inchcape Rock 3rd = 8 Shes Kidding 4th = 6 Clever Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 7 Twistex | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 7 Twistex 2nd = 1 Direwolf Ghost 3rd = 6 Evening In Paris 4th = 5 Miss Murderous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Monlor Kim | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 5 Monlor Kim 2nd = 3 Shaylor Bart 3rd = 2 Smashniak Barc 4th = 6 Pizarro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Frappucino | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:51 | 1st = 1 Frappucino 2nd = 6 Mr Maize 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar 4th = 8 Autumn Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Graceful Art | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 7 Graceful Art 2nd = 4 True Character 3rd = 9 Some Stone 4th = 8 Little Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 2 Subzero Izmir | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Subzero Izmir 2nd = 1 Spookie Assassin 3rd = 4 Soft Sand 4th = 3 Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 The Monk | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 The Monk 2nd = 7 Nothing To Dance 3rd = 5 La La Rock 4th = 8 Sequasi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Our Valley | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Our Valley 2nd = 4 Imperial Court 3rd = 3 Supa Saga 4th = 2 Mafay Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Super Bryan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 2 Super Bryan 2nd = 3 Star Of Harkaway 3rd = 9 Just Too Hard 4th = 8 Burgundy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 10 True Optimist | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:39 | 1st = 10 True Optimist 2nd = 7 Diamond 3rd = 8 Vectis Seyarda 4th = 1 Dr Cadenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Bushmans Faith | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Bushmans Faith 2nd = 5 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 1 Rebel Bay 4th = 3 Spinach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 6 - 2 Hunter Caulfield | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Hunter Caulfield 2nd = 7 Envision 3rd = 6 Triple Hill 4th = 1 Cascata Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 2 Shelly Mcbell 3rd = 3 Casual Sipper 4th = 4 Dandy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Runson | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Runson 2nd = 3 Tigidig Tigidig 3rd = 6 Knighthood 4th = 2 Sergeant Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 9 Sudoku Rock | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 9 Sudoku Rock 2nd = 7 Spritely Walk 3rd = 3 Gun For Hire 4th = 5 Hold Ya Breath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Stylish Feeling | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Stylish Feeling 2nd = 9 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 6 Subtle Delight 4th = 4 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Deadline To Meet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Deadline To Meet 2nd = 1 Doyen King 3rd = 8 Promises Kept 4th = 7 Sea Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 9 Little Arli | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 9 Little Arli 2nd = 4 Classic Conquest 3rd = 5 Janis 4th = 10 Wanna Get A What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Bourbon Club | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 7 Bourbon Club 2nd = 8 Glenville Abbey 3rd = 5 Arbour Bear 4th = 6 Bungaloo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Cawbourne Brae | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Cawbourne Brae 2nd = 4 Opawa Sprinter 3rd = 7 Kirkham Jack 4th = 3 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 At West Point | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 4 At West Point 2nd = 5 Capture Me 3rd = 7 Markleigh Jill 4th = 8 Tip Toe Charli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 5 Nangar Thunder | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 7 Echo Gal 3rd = 8 Tonight Live 4th = 4 Head Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Victory Parade | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 10 Victory Parade 2nd = 7 Miss Amigo 3rd = 4 Shawl 4th = 14 Zhukova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Swift Ruby | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Swift Ruby 2nd = 3 Mr Vane 3rd = 1 Nirvana Armo 4th = 2 Swift Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Invincible Joy | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Invincible Joy 2nd = 4 Sandhurst Delight 3rd = 3 Killy Cat 4th = 1 Ansinna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Cheyenne Black | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Cheyenne Black 2nd = 2 Dark Eagle 3rd = 1 Black Peer 4th = 4 Travel Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 5 - 8 Taste Of Money | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:55 | 1st = 8 Taste Of Money 2nd = 4 Grafelli 3rd = 6 Don Pellegrino 4th = 3 Nadacheva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 1 Bels Lad | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Bels Lad 2nd = 3 Mr Good Looking 3rd = 2 Best A Man Can Get 4th = 6 Bonsai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Simply Gorgeous | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 1 Simply Gorgeous 2nd = 2 He Gets It 3rd = 7 Goldplay 4th = 5 Kyms Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 You Are Amazing | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 You Are Amazing 2nd = 4 Vantaa 3rd = 5 High Viz 4th = 3 Doctor Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 7 Chador Kahn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Chador Kahn 2nd = 5 Cosmic Backstep 3rd = 8 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 6 Speed Hero | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:40 | 1st = 6 Speed Hero 2nd = 3 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 4 True Connection 4th = 5 Bull Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 7 Homer | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Homer 2nd = 1 Karagiozis 3rd = 3 Good Yarn 4th = 6 Smirnoff Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Lily Thesinger | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:33 | 1st = 3 Lily Thesinger 2nd = 4 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 1 Life Sign Shadow 4th = 9 Burniesneverhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 King Of The Ark | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 King Of The Ark 2nd = 9 Lionhearted 3rd = 1 Agua De Vida 4th = 13 Beau Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Destinys Sister | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 1 Destinys Sister 2nd = 7 Manabar 3rd = 2 Recompence 4th = 4 Oh So Quiet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 3 Kingsbrae Nessa | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:24 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Nessa 2nd = 8 Aristotle 3rd = 1 Logger Cooper 4th = 4 Tiger Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 4 - 4 Damedge | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Damedge 2nd = 2 Prince Roo 3rd = 6 Relative Chaos 4th = 3 Sunday Swindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 2 Mo Jarney 3rd = 8 Hey Sam 4th = 7 Flip Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 King Of The Turf | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:12 | 1st = 2 King Of The Turf 2nd = 8 Jona Mac 3rd = 1 Bloodstream 4th = 7 Pahau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Miss Jackpot | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Miss Jackpot 2nd = 6 Kingsbrae Missy 3rd = 1 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 8 Zaritzie | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:05 | 1st = 8 Zaritzie 2nd = 1 No Luck Needed 3rd = 3 Street Savvy 4th = 5 Cherokee Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 12 Phoenix Rising | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 12 Phoenix Rising 2nd = 11 The Informer 3rd = 7 Annrhon 4th = 10 Smooth Whiskey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Yucatan | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 5 Yucatan 2nd = 1 Hay Miss 3rd = 3 Tanjira 4th = 4 Crymelon Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Saint Bee | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 8 Saint Bee 2nd = 7 Timansi 3rd = 5 Shadow Stride 4th = 6 Kerobokan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Lifes Like That | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:48 | 1st = 1 Lifes Like That 2nd = 8 Whatever Miss 3rd = 2 Society Queen 4th = 7 Seraphims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Izmirs Fury | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Izmirs Fury 2nd = 2 Swift Exit 3rd = 8 Davids Memory 4th = 5 Kingsbrae Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 3 - 5 Rosella Amalfi | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Rosella Amalfi 2nd = 3 Hashtag Hero 3rd = 1 All You 4th = 2 Halo Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Gentle Moment | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:37 | 1st = 4 Gentle Moment 2nd = 8 Spotted Gunn 3rd = 7 Port Side 4th = 1 Speedy Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 Darkseid | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:34 | 1st = 10 Darkseid 2nd = 12 Play For Time 3rd = 4 Seamstress 4th = 3 Rossi The Rifle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Magentaz | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Magentaz 2nd = 12 Vegas Flyer 3rd = 10 Curious Lady 4th = 5 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Hes A Cruisin | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 5 Hes A Cruisin 2nd = 6 Yarrawonga 3rd = 4 Pretty Erin 4th = 8 Tobbys Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 2 Standoubt | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Standoubt 2nd = 7 Tony The Pony 3rd = 1 Lautaro 4th = 5 Eden Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Another Spin | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 2 Another Spin 2nd = 5 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 1 Terra Alert 4th = 8 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Secret Mantra | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 5 Secret Mantra 2nd = 6 Jett Setter 3rd = 8 Galactic Viper 4th = 4 Crymelon Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Art Finest | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:17 | 1st = 2 Art Finest 2nd = 7 Springfield Shadow 3rd = 8 Cranky Franky 4th = 4 Bulgari Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Cashinko | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Cashinko 2nd = 4 Fastquest 3rd = 13 Clangoranda 4th = 9 Laylas Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Sharp Songar | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:10 | 1st = 6 Sharp Songar 2nd = 1 Dayseas Kimmy 3rd = 2 Woody One 4th = 4 Mursleow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:07 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 5 Know Mention 3rd = 8 Steel The Gold 4th = 2 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 2 - 3 Oscars Choice | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 3 Oscars Choice 2nd = 4 Blue Phantom 3rd = 8 Conquer 4th = 7 Letchworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Razs Girl | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Razs Girl 2nd = 5 Glen Eagle 3rd = 3 Delcorn Potts 4th = 8 Benji Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Larapineta | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 9 Larapineta 2nd = 6 Written Attraction 3rd = 11 Ratunga 4th = 12 Sister Sylvia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 1 Oh Romeo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Oh Romeo 2nd = 10 Celtic Cross 3rd = 7 Queen Serene 4th = 4 Margarita Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Miss Shrapnel | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:54 | 1st = 8 Miss Shrapnel 2nd = 7 Classy Sprite 3rd = 4 Rubys Star 4th = 10 Big Mocking Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Tides Of Fortune | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Tides Of Fortune 2nd = 7 Fountains 3rd = 4 Man Of Peace 4th = 2 Cumberland Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Sopoaga | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:46 | 1st = 5 Sopoaga 2nd = 3 Homebush Rufus 3rd = 6 Budgie Right 4th = 4 Hello Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 5 Saint Flynn | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:42 | 1st = 5 Saint Flynn 2nd = 7 Azumi Swift 3rd = 2 Louis Mini Girl 4th = 3 Acacia Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 One Pump | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 One Pump 2nd = 5 Fantasy Fox 3rd = 10 Viking Auro 4th = 6 Water Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Scone Race 1 - 4 Hand It In | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 4 Hand It In 2nd = 6 Allez Bien 4th = 5 Allaru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Little Comet | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:29 | 1st = 4 Little Comet 2nd = 3 Know Lapse 3rd = 1 Holly Blue Blood 4th = 2 Ohoka Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 3 Elusive Linda | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:27 | 1st = 3 Elusive Linda 2nd = 2 Goldies Run 3rd = 5 Marlow Nikita 4th = 1 Magic Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Zouga | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:22 | 1st = 10 Zouga 2nd = 1 All About Roy 3rd = 3 Aspen Lass 4th = 5 Onthesauce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Wears The Gold | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:13 | 1st = 1 Wears The Gold 2nd = 8 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 9 Jinja Billy 4th = 7 What I Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Saint Fox | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Saint Fox 2nd = 1 Bushmans Shadow 3rd = 4 Blitz And Bolt 4th = 7 Im Hearing Ya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Grunter | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:56 | 1st = 3 Opawa Grunter 2nd = 1 Slick Action 3rd = 4 Crystal Flame 4th = 6 Cawbourne Eru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 3 Astroturf | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:47 | 1st = 3 Astroturf 2nd = 1 Jackfrost 3rd = 2 Rockahoy 4th = 6 Rapt N Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Smash Rebel | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:38 | 1st = 1 Smash Rebel 2nd = 8 My Hoki 3rd = 6 Abacus Magic 4th = 4 Know Bias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Poetik | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:21 | 1st = 3 Poetik 2nd = 2 Run Zola 3rd = 5 Opawa Ash 4th = 8 Opawa Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 1 Locally Sauced | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:12 | 1st = 1 Locally Sauced 2nd = 5 Pinnacle Bay 3rd = 7 Ancient 4th = 8 So Gallant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Smash Lilly | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 11:03 | 1st = 4 Smash Lilly 2nd = 8 Todd Blue Blood 3rd = 2 Know Leave 4th = 3 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Hilton Open | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 10:46 | 1st = 4 Hilton Open 2nd = 3 Sergio Destroyer 3rd = 2 Opawa Jimbo 4th = 5 Opawa Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 3 Cristallo | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 10:37 | 1st = 3 Cristallo 2nd = 7 Miss Mia 3rd = 12 Habitude 4th = 9 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 8 Koputara | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 10:28 | 1st = 8 Koputara 2nd = 1 Seaspray Cracker 3rd = 6 Know Scrutiny 4th = 5 Homebush Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Flaps Down | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 10:10 | 1st = 6 Flaps Down 2nd = 4 Hard Questions 3rd = 7 Lokie 4th = 1 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 5 Court Order | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 10:02 | 1st = 5 Court Order 2nd = 2 Do Uno Whoiam 3rd = 6 Paintball 4th = 1 Natkingcole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Teddy Monelli | ||
Fri Aug 26 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 4 Baraka 3rd = 7 Pure Sabotage 4th = 8 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Rebel Bullett | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 23:52 | 1st = 8 Rebel Bullett 2nd = 7 Abby Nella 3rd = 6 Freeway Tempo 4th = 1 Juicylicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Nifty Winner | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 23:32 | 1st = 4 Nifty Winner 2nd = 6 Ima Kuri 3rd = 8 Beijing Ruler 4th = 2 Freeway Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Aeroplane Benny | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 Aeroplane Benny 2nd = 3 Rap Star 3rd = 8 Crack That Whip 4th = 4 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:57 | 3rd = 3 Benden Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 10 Betty Gundi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:57 | 1st = 10 Betty Gundi 2nd = 8 Rosie Choice 3rd = 3 Benden Monelli 4th = 9 Madam Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Sharkies Arrow | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:42 | 1st = 5 Sharkies Arrow 2nd = 9 Dr Compulsion 3rd = 3 Halo Express 4th = 2 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Hey Big Fella | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Hey Big Fella 2nd = 6 Zoo Ringo 3rd = 3 Rileys Charm 4th = 8 Fancy Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 2 Loose Connection | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:32 | 1st = 2 Loose Connection 2nd = 7 Eddard Stark 3rd = 3 Zulu Zenith 4th = 4 Cooper Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Proviso | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Proviso 2nd = 7 Cmon Angella 3rd = 2 Mimmill Vale 4th = 6 Blues County |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Flying Camo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:22 | 1st = 7 Flying Camo 2nd = 1 Invictus Glory 3rd = 8 Prince Scarlet 4th = 9 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Challenging | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:17 | 1st = 9 Challenging 2nd = 5 Straittothebar 3rd = 3 Im Simply Red 4th = 2 Tajie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Im A Lobo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:14 | 1st = 6 Im A Lobo 2nd = 2 Hes Our Jock 3rd = 3 Elle Mcspok 4th = 9 Alex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Zipping Montana | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:11 | 1st = 1 Zipping Montana 2nd = 8 Quicklee Cassie 3rd = 6 Lauries Steal 4th = 4 Fire Swifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 5 Ferry Master | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Ferry Master 2nd = 3 Regatta 3rd = 6 Obin Tommy 4th = 1 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Apache Shark | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Apache Shark 2nd = 5 My Sophisticated Lady 3rd = 4 Firenglow 4th = 3 Blissfull Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Gator Bale | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Gator Bale 2nd = 3 Daicos Magic 3rd = 7 Bronelly Duke 4th = 1 Quite White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Attilius | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 7 Attilius 2nd = 10 Standard Issue 3rd = 5 Lady Lucretia 4th = 3 Sketchy Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 1 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 5 Rubelly Magic 3rd = 3 Calimero 4th = 4 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 7 Awesum Teddy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Awesum Teddy 2nd = 2 Who Thru Teddy 3rd = 5 Our Amazing Art 4th = 6 Hes Ritehererightnow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Whats Forever | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:44 | 1st = 2 Whats Forever 2nd = 3 Face Time 3rd = 1 Farmor Greenies 4th = 4 Crushed Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Bogan Babe | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Bogan Babe 2nd = 7 Highly Seductive 3rd = 1 Soft Sand 4th = 3 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 5 Moment In Time | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Moment In Time 2nd = 4 Bronelly Spike 3rd = 7 Media Street 4th = 1 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Awol | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Awol 2nd = 7 Sugaque 3rd = 6 Bank Rogue 4th = 2 Brides Nightie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 5 Majestic Moves | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 5 Majestic Moves 2nd = 7 Sunofatrump 3rd = 10 Illawong Armstrong 4th = 2 Speedy Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 3 Max Cady | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Max Cady 2nd = 5 Entreaty 3rd = 1 Ricky Boy 4th = 7 Golden Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 6 Bootydo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Bootydo 2nd = 4 Kezzas Spirit 3rd = 2 Spring Clover 4th = 3 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Amy Lyndan | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:22 | 1st = 1 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 6 Zapata 3rd = 4 Robell Heart 4th = 8 Jahimia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 7 Blinding Light | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:17 | 1st = 7 Blinding Light 2nd = 11 Mattjestic Star 3rd = 10 Smooth Caesar 4th = 2 Three Pints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:14 | 1st = 3 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 2 Meat Titan 3rd = 7 Beautiful Rick 4th = 8 Ultima Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Ryan Monelli | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:11 | 1st = 8 Ryan Monelli 2nd = 7 Hesitation 3rd = 6 Oh Thats Cold 4th = 4 Next Good Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Bluish | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Bluish 2nd = 8 Uncle Grub 3rd = 5 Top Edge 4th = 6 Sanbona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Puma Cloud | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Puma Cloud 2nd = 3 Spring Topaz 3rd = 8 Cabaret Tonight 4th = 4 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Carmens Spirit | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Carmens Spirit 2nd = 8 Metroincharge 3rd = 1 All Honour 4th = 4 All Eyes And Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Miss Spritely | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Miss Spritely 2nd = 4 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 7 Charlie Lyndan 4th = 2 Black Lee Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 3 Whos Driving | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:55 | 1st = 3 Whos Driving 2nd = 2 Henry 3rd = 4 Jules Fancy 4th = 8 Buddie Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 10 Nosey Flyer | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:52 | 1st = 10 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 2 Bago Balleo 3rd = 4 Con Monelli 4th = 6 Call Me Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Rycroft | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Rycroft 2nd = 1 Another Ayjay 3rd = 4 Cyclonedomic 4th = 7 Majestical Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 6 Fever Pitch | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:44 | 1st = 6 Fever Pitch 2nd = 2 Camden Gossip 3rd = 7 Vidi Vici 4th = 4 Berzerk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 4 Bremer | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:41 | 1st = 4 Bremer 2nd = 6 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 5 Asa Extreme 4th = 1 Poised To Pounce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Porky Teller 2nd = 7 City Breeze 3rd = 8 Forex Summer 4th = 6 Cosmic Backstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Bears Gold | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Bears Gold 2nd = 4 Adam Handler 3rd = 8 Tough as Nails 4th = 3 Taabinga Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Uroc Mman | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Uroc Mman 2nd = 4 Party Boy 3rd = 8 Time Capsule 4th = 6 Dentona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Arctodus | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Arctodus 2nd = 4 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 8 Mighty Matt 4th = 6 Yilgarn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Tick Away Fire | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Tick Away Fire 2nd = 4 Sawadee 3rd = 2 Piccadilly Sky 4th = 7 Macks Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Madagaster | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Madagaster 2nd = 4 Chief Start 3rd = 2 Farmor Bring It 4th = 8 Diamond Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 Dont Wanadie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Dont Wanadie 2nd = 11 Fire Of Rock 3rd = 3 Mako Shadow 4th = 1 The Redeemer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 5 Joes Drinking | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Joes Drinking 2nd = 2 Regina Reward 3rd = 4 Val Rose Hi 4th = 6 Aria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Galester Hook | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:11 | 1st = 7 Galester Hook 2nd = 3 Rack Tap Rack 3rd = 8 Black Pontiac 4th = 5 Blingzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Lord Reddan | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 3 Lord Reddan 2nd = 2 Tiny Dreamer 3rd = 7 One More Summer 4th = 1 Buzzard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 5 Xena Keroma | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Xena Keroma 2nd = 3 True Danger 3rd = 2 Sugar Spin 4th = 6 Froms Of Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Glenferrie Blade | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 6 Glenferrie Blade 2nd = 10 Our Summer Wind 3rd = 7 Manoeuver Man 4th = 11 One Wise Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Famous Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:57 | 1st = 1 Famous Rebel 2nd = 6 Swift Bernard 3rd = 3 Abraham Keeping 4th = 7 Perfect Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Deroda | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:54 | 1st = 8 Deroda 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Sophie 3rd = 6 Groovy Wishes 4th = 5 Lonestar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Its My Secret | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 2 Its My Secret 2nd = 6 Millys Way 3rd = 7 Bling Dynasty 4th = 5 Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Heez About To Rock | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Heez About To Rock 2nd = 10 Aquaholic 3rd = 1 Liquid Radar 4th = 11 Spendthelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 6 Howards Odyssey | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:42 | 1st = 6 Howards Odyssey 2nd = 7 Adrians Gold 3rd = 5 Bold Ruler 4th = 8 Lisas Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Vindication | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Vindication 2nd = 6 Jasper Rose 3rd = 7 Cracklin Rosie 4th = 4 Run Zahli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Snoopy Groovy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 5 Snoopy Groovy 2nd = 10 Allpa Mama 3rd = 3 Pizarro 4th = 1 Hurunui Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Princess Phoenix | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 2 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 6 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 5 Eureka Encounter 4th = 7 Social Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Rosie Allen | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Rosie Allen 2nd = 3 Amaroo Gonzales 3rd = 6 Ima Reality 4th = 8 Kevs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Rowchester Star | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Rowchester Star 2nd = 3 Lady Capulet 3rd = 5 Brazen Fool 4th = 8 Pingu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Lochinvar Klein | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Klein 2nd = 6 However Humble 3rd = 7 Usurper 4th = 8 Panama Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Saleahs Comand | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Saleahs Comand 2nd = 6 Downtoafineart 3rd = 4 Black Apacheshadow 4th = 5 Clares Fool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 3 Charlottes Miss | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:14 | 1st = 3 Charlottes Miss 2nd = 1 Velocity Hezza 3rd = 4 Sir Reginald 4th = 8 Rhondas Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 De Blue Kahn | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:11 | 1st = 3 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 4 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 7 Casino Gold 4th = 2 Kingsbrae Skylah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 8 Bling Worthy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Bling Worthy 2nd = 6 Demon Jesse 3rd = 7 Buckle Up Sheila 4th = 5 Beautiful Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Just Be Patient | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Just Be Patient 2nd = 2 Batty Allen 3rd = 8 Uptown Funk 4th = 6 Watta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Miss Graceland | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 2 Miss Graceland 2nd = 9 Waltzingwithsierra 3rd = 5 Chic Boutique 4th = 8 Hedges Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 2 Laces Out | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 2 Laces Out 2nd = 1 Swan Black 3rd = 4 Lawless Band 4th = 3 Harken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 7 Simply Magic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Simply Magic 2nd = 9 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 8 Velocity Mystic 4th = 1 Farmor For Shore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Avatar Helga | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 8 Avatar Helga 2nd = 5 Rocket Riley 3rd = 3 High Success 4th = 7 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Sudoku Flash | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 7 Neekys Way 3rd = 4 Gudera Lancaster 4th = 5 Hummin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Shes Roxzann | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:44 | 1st = 1 Shes Roxzann 2nd = 7 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 2 Undaunted 4th = 3 Mister Stopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Pacific Magic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:40 | 1st = 7 Pacific Magic 2nd = 3 Moltisanti 3rd = 6 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 4 Superstar Jatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Aston Jadore | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:36 | 1st = 4 Aston Jadore 2nd = 3 Providence 3rd = 9 Zabdon La Rowsey 4th = 1 Spring Trixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 One Mississippi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 One Mississippi 2nd = 10 Solitary Tear 3rd = 2 Domestic Girl 4th = 3 Jess Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 Miss Dangerfield | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Miss Dangerfield 2nd = 9 All Done Up 3rd = 4 Be Not Afraid 4th = 3 Aminah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 3 Gundys Gold | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:21 | 1st = 3 Gundys Gold 2nd = 1 Yipy Mississippi 3rd = 6 Pop Do It 4th = 7 Jazzy Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Flapping Gums | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 3 Flapping Gums 2nd = 6 Gold Diva 3rd = 1 Auction Reject 4th = 7 Birkdale Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Suspicious Joe | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:13 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Joe 2nd = 2 Spring Kitty 3rd = 7 Vicki Morris 4th = 1 Dulcet Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Iamboogie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Iamboogie 2nd = 9 Cold Ideal 3rd = 11 Our Pacquiao 4th = 3 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Shotgun Doll | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Shotgun Doll 2nd = 10 Noosa Jet 3rd = 3 Greysynd Chief 4th = 4 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 10 Mairhed Fallen | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 10 Mairhed Fallen 2nd = 2 Santanna Wil Play 3rd = 5 Aroadblock 4th = 9 Jackjess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:57 | 2nd = 1 Dont Double Up 3rd = 6 Soccer Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Tarks Black Rose | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:57 | 1st = 7 Tarks Black Rose 2nd = 1 Dont Double Up 3rd = 6 Soccer Ball 4th = 8 Alpha Pluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Our Leo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:53 | 1st = 11 Our Leo 2nd = 7 Astronaut 3rd = 8 Lively Hero 4th = 6 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Henrys Fault | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:49 | 1st = 1 Henrys Fault 2nd = 4 West Side Jet 3rd = 7 Flaming Causeway 4th = 3 Texta Arandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Bigbad Fiji | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Bigbad Fiji 2nd = 8 Bills Back 3rd = 4 Handsome Cosmo 4th = 2 Hollywood Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Glencore | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:39 | 1st = 1 Glencore 2nd = 8 Corporal Luna 3rd = 12 Bring On Lefty 4th = 4 Aldo Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Up The Attitude | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Up The Attitude 2nd = 4 Harry Bailey 3rd = 2 Birkdale Beauty 4th = 5 Dont Go Quietly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 4 Time Taker | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 4 Time Taker 2nd = 5 Running Home 3rd = 1 Cruisys Luck 4th = 8 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 My Chachingchaching | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:28 | 1st = 12 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 6 Iam Ready 3rd = 7 Home Of The Brave 4th = 5 Justa Dale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Zero Knockin | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Zero Knockin 2nd = 3 Casanova 3rd = 8 Destini Wildfire 4th = 4 Wheres Dex Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Farmor Mayhem | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:19 | 1st = 4 Farmor Mayhem 2nd = 5 Magic Fly High 3rd = 3 Chevy Blue Boy 4th = 2 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Bettabe Perfect | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 9 Bettabe Perfect 2nd = 7 Young American 3rd = 4 Cracka Stride 4th = 3 Wamboyne Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 4 Parisian Magic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:11 | 1st = 4 Parisian Magic 2nd = 10 Cruisen Billy 3rd = 2 Sillybilly Bling 4th = 1 Bullet Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Amigo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Amigo 2nd = 2 Sooty Epsom 3rd = 7 Certified 4th = 6 Just Tooie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 5 Whos Driving | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Whos Driving 2nd = 6 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 2 Webb Ellis 4th = 1 Lombo Yanky Invada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 8 Big Girl | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Big Girl 2nd = 7 Vibrance 3rd = 6 Prize Lily 4th = 1 Beleura Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Bartholomew | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Bartholomew 2nd = 2 Stella Rose Hi 3rd = 3 Gemma Benz 4th = 8 Tip Ya Cap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 1 Miss Mellencamp | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:55 | 1st = 1 Miss Mellencamp 2nd = 12 Little Queen 3rd = 6 Faithncourage 4th = 8 Sunshine Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Lady Lurcher | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 8 Lady Lurcher 2nd = 1 Destini Seahorse 3rd = 6 Southwood Hazel 4th = 7 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Beaver | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 7 Beaver 2nd = 6 Blazing Terror 3rd = 1 Shareapassion 4th = 8 Harrys Day Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Miss Pie | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:44 | 1st = 8 Miss Pie 2nd = 7 My Sirion 3rd = 2 Witch Kilty 4th = 1 Work Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 1 Aaralyn | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Aaralyn 2nd = 8 Prince High 3rd = 9 Vaniloquio 4th = 3 Kite Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zafonic Force | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 Zafonic Force 2nd = 1 Frosty Flyer 3rd = 9 That Houdini 4th = 5 Aston Chanel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Trikala | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:33 | 1st = 6 Trikala 2nd = 7 Savesomtimetodream 3rd = 4 Four Starzzz Flash 4th = 2 Prince Kai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Dream Of Gigi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:32 | 1st = 5 Dream Of Gigi 2nd = 8 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 3 Smashing Evie 4th = 1 Dusty Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Lake Jackson | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 5 Lake Jackson 2nd = 3 Star Impulse 3rd = 7 Gold Cufflinks 4th = 9 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 9 Italian Queen | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 9 Italian Queen 2nd = 5 Frisco Joe 3rd = 8 Wisconsin 4th = 1 Henryvonhufeisen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Surf In Vane | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:24 | 1st = 7 Surf In Vane 2nd = 8 Red Lagoon 3rd = 4 Fabregas Lara 4th = 3 Rayvon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Cool Vane | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:21 | 1st = 2 Cool Vane 2nd = 5 Maggie Benz 3rd = 3 Gab Tar 4th = 6 Madam Indi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 5 Letchworth | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Letchworth 2nd = 8 Victorian Crown 3rd = 3 Playing Game 4th = 11 Vision Retract |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Senni Socks | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:14 | 1st = 8 Senni Socks 2nd = 1 Fipa Middleton 3rd = 5 Zipping Faith 4th = 2 Spring Alis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Cougar Oriely | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 9 Cougar Oriely 2nd = 10 Mako Banner 3rd = 8 Ares 4th = 6 Imthe Golden Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Cols Wallett | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Cols Wallett 2nd = 4 Marcus Daking 3rd = 8 Podium Babe 4th = 1 Magic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 9 Crown Moss | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:05 | 1st = 9 Crown Moss 2nd = 3 Bit Of Cheek 3rd = 1 Settle The Future 4th = 8 The Iron Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Sergeant Hightower | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Sergeant Hightower 2nd = 4 Smokin Valentina 3rd = 6 The Soothsayer 4th = 8 Stay Sharp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 3 Stubborn Miss 3rd = 7 Rusev 4th = 1 Naceys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Blackwarrior | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:53 | 1st = 10 Blackwarrior 2nd = 2 Quick Income 3rd = 11 Faster Blaster 4th = 3 Whynottagrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 9 Cosmic Kilby | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 9 Cosmic Kilby 2nd = 4 Nick 3rd = 1 Violet Allen 4th = 7 Hanover Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 1 Cheekyboi | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Cheekyboi 2nd = 3 Alberts Choice 3rd = 7 Eskimo King 4th = 5 Royaltown Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Vectis Secret | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Vectis Secret 2nd = 6 Podium Sensation 3rd = 5 Calvadoss 4th = 7 Forever Merry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 4 A Magic Zariz | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 4 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 12 Pencita 3rd = 11 Jar Of Hearts 4th = 5 Eurella Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Make a Statement | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Make a Statement 2nd = 7 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 9 Gasmonkey 4th = 1 Brass Lantern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Ruff State | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Ruff State 2nd = 2 Lapland 3rd = 1 Kansas Bale 4th = 3 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 One Faster | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 One Faster 2nd = 7 Alamein 3rd = 8 Shining Star 4th = 11 Gippsland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Tommys Tune | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:29 | 1st = 7 Tommys Tune 2nd = 6 Yesteryear 3rd = 2 Barnes Banana 4th = 1 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 7 Nieta | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Nieta 2nd = 10 Fashion Model 3rd = 1 Moray 4th = 2 Lil Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 He Can Fly | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 He Can Fly 2nd = 5 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 4 Allstar Sea 4th = 7 Oh Oh Noo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 6 Profound | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Profound 2nd = 9 Dr Trojan 3rd = 3 Hes A Boomer 4th = 5 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Humble Gun | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:16 | 1st = 8 Humble Gun 2nd = 3 Izmirs Fury 3rd = 6 Maybee Yes 4th = 7 Blitzkrieg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 7 Pocillo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:15 | 1st = 7 Pocillo 2nd = 1 Lifes Like That 3rd = 3 Cloud Consort 4th = 2 Press Secretary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Footrot Fantasia | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Footrot Fantasia 2nd = 6 Bessie Belle 3rd = 4 Headrox 4th = 8 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Carmyle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 4 Carmyle 2nd = 2 Ollie Brae 3rd = 1 Yaala 4th = 7 Star Deli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 3 Harder Faster | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Harder Faster 2nd = 1 Attalea 3rd = 11 Double You Owe Bee 4th = 16 Lucky Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 9 Mahalo Man | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:04 | 1st = 9 Mahalo Man 2nd = 3 Triple Agent 3rd = 6 Spring Gully Jed 4th = 10 Chelsea Clarice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Eye The World | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Eye The World 2nd = 1 Monkstone 3rd = 6 San Amaro 4th = 7 Crackajack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 1 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Spiders Brother 2nd = 9 Hardaway Highway 3rd = 8 Conamara Max 4th = 6 Wairo Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 My Delightful Lady | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 My Delightful Lady 2nd = 7 Monorail 3rd = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday 4th = 5 Astral Traveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Loves A Fantasy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Loves A Fantasy 2nd = 8 Trinity River 3rd = 7 Aerojet 4th = 1 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Sparkling Red | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Sparkling Red 2nd = 5 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 6 Footrot Falsetto 4th = 3 Lektra Basset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 7 Sundons Comet | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sundons Comet 2nd = 10 Dieu De LAmour 3rd = 13 Shes Excited 4th = 14 Tough Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 6 Standing Bear | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Standing Bear 2nd = 1 Subzero Izmir 3rd = 7 Rare Scents 4th = 3 Tough Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 7 Sheza Hotti | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Sheza Hotti 2nd = 10 Zhukova 3rd = 4 Moving Press 4th = 2 Harold Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Bemboka Belle | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:37 | 1st = 6 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 7 Tys Missile 3rd = 3 Wynburn Toro 4th = 2 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Il Signo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Il Signo 2nd = 3 Jarhead 3rd = 7 Koombooyana Song 4th = 8 Aston Coco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 5 Le Grand Cru | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 5 Le Grand Cru 2nd = 9 Trippin Away 3rd = 7 Press Release 4th = 12 Tahnee Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 9 King Kestrel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 9 King Kestrel 2nd = 1 Consented 3rd = 3 Tigers Story 4th = 7 Miss Tickles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Sketchy Haze | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Haze 2nd = 2 Baaluk 3rd = 1 Blazing Bullet 4th = 7 Mighty Mireeka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Scorched | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Scorched 2nd = 14 Joseph H 3rd = 6 High Cloud Lass 4th = 13 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Buckle Up Beneau | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:20 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Beneau 2nd = 6 Droopys Dasher 3rd = 5 Parma Chief 4th = 3 Whistledown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Bao Zheng | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Bao Zheng 2nd = 11 Oakfield Sunrise 3rd = 10 Echo Queen 4th = 3 Dantrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Rockstar Confusion | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:12 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Confusion 2nd = 6 Agent Maori 3rd = 11 Chevaux Rainbow 4th = 12 Gota Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Pretostella | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:09 | 1st = 3 Pretostella 2nd = 5 Eduardo 3rd = 1 Dream Dazzler 4th = 8 Skinny Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 3 Fastquest | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Fastquest 2nd = 5 Voanaba 3rd = 6 A New Sound 4th = 9 Dime Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 10 Concerned | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 10 Concerned 2nd = 7 Fear Radradra 3rd = 5 Bit Pink 4th = 3 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 2 Exacting | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Exacting 2nd = 6 Ritchford 3rd = 8 Central Park Belle 4th = 1 Black Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 6 Billy Jo 3rd = 1 Storm Chief 4th = 4 Cosmic Heir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 2 Ace Lightning | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Ace Lightning 2nd = 3 Billy Bent Ear 3rd = 6 Ice Chiller 4th = 9 Spirited Addition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Aston Morris | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:49 | 1st = 2 Aston Morris 2nd = 8 West On Jorji 3rd = 7 Houindeed 4th = 4 Bella Trix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 8 Amaretto Swirl | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:45 | 1st = 8 Amaretto Swirl 2nd = 7 Make Up Boy 3rd = 4 Sharina Bomber 4th = 5 Best Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 10 Precautions | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 10 Precautions 2nd = 7 Miss Beneteau 3rd = 6 Lady Dane 4th = 15 And There Is More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 2 Hui | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:37 | 1st = 2 Hui 2nd = 3 Pipet De Kahn 3rd = 4 Turbo Riley 4th = 5 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 2 Homebush Zippy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:36 | 1st = 2 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 7 Expect Delay 3rd = 8 Zorba The Greek 4th = 4 Ohoka Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Mrs Bubbles | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Mrs Bubbles 2nd = 8 Sutton Steele 3rd = 1 Here Comes Henry 4th = 3 Tahlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 12 Mandana | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Mandana 2nd = 8 Vontessa 3rd = 6 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 11 Corrs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 8 Hussy Rockstar | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:27 | 1st = 8 Hussy Rockstar 2nd = 6 Strawberry Crush 3rd = 1 Vintage Beauty 4th = 2 Snitzels Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Airly Rocket | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 8 Airly Rocket 2nd = 6 Mighty Mission 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 1 Meales Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:23 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 4 Goldstar Chumlee 3rd = 2 Another Liz 4th = 8 Opawa Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 4 Stella Choice | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:21 | 1st = 4 Stella Choice 2nd = 10 Smudger Smiff 3rd = 6 Chloe Mac 4th = 5 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 1 Bentley Gold | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Bentley Gold 2nd = 4 Girl Most Likely 3rd = 5 Luciana Girl 4th = 7 Lucky Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Sheez Stunning | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:13 | 1st = 5 Sheez Stunning 2nd = 2 Wilba Beast 3rd = 1 Harbormaster 4th = 8 Lethal Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Nozzno Fear | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:12 | 1st = 5 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 6 Smokey Action 3rd = 3 Hells A Coming 4th = 1 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 8 Wanting | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:09 | 1st = 8 Wanting 2nd = 3 Targabs Galore 3rd = 1 Watta Miss 4th = 4 Unleashable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Pipeline | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 9 Pipeline 2nd = 12 Spending To Win 3rd = 10 Royal Navy 4th = 6 Farson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Monkey Magic | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Monkey Magic 2nd = 7 Miss Dominance 3rd = 1 Another Bullseye 4th = 15 Maska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Know Decision | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:58 | 1st = 1 Know Decision 2nd = 2 Lektra Concord 3rd = 3 Know Jinx 4th = 5 Know Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 9 Dark Drifter | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:57 | 1st = 9 Dark Drifter 2nd = 5 Barnaby Marlow 3rd = 8 Springgully Ace 4th = 4 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 5 Star Hero | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Star Hero 2nd = 2 Turkana 3rd = 7 Snippet Express 4th = 6 Letter Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Silverband Falls | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 3 Silverband Falls 2nd = 2 Cheeky Ellyse 3rd = 7 Total Shambles 4th = 4 Chela Kula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Karinjini | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Karinjini 2nd = 3 Know Respect 3rd = 2 Botany Calypso 4th = 7 Hayley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Topper Dior | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:47 | 1st = 2 Topper Dior 2nd = 4 Mellcat Madam 3rd = 8 Proper Toff 4th = 7 Last One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 2 Ghetto Boy | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:42 | 1st = 2 Ghetto Boy 2nd = 6 Watta General 3rd = 12 Bring A Beer Along 4th = 1 Chances |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 4 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:41 | 1st = 4 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 3 Wunzee 3rd = 5 Homebush Ariel 4th = 7 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Poppy Pete | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:39 | 1st = 1 Poppy Pete 2nd = 9 Duck In Town 3rd = 5 Mega Jorah 4th = 10 Majestic Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Oh No Beta | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:35 | 1st = 1 Oh No Beta 2nd = 3 Armalite 3rd = 9 Snatch And Grab 4th = 2 Castletownroche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Know Mention | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:34 | 1st = 1 Know Mention 2nd = 4 Odin Slayer 3rd = 8 Kellys My Name 4th = 5 Cawbourne Miami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 6 Candela | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 6 Candela 2nd = 10 Road To Royalty 3rd = 4 Hemispheres 4th = 1 Rickatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Raglan Miss | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:27 | 1st = 6 Raglan Miss 2nd = 4 Natural Stride 3rd = 8 Jenmar Bandit 4th = 3 Mellcat Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Pukeko Bolt | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Pukeko Bolt 2nd = 7 Obeyance 3rd = 5 Nina Baxter 4th = 3 Opawa Gumisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Banquet | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:21 | 1st = 2 Banquet 2nd = 1 Irinka Jayla 3rd = 4 Tah Ruby 4th = 7 Buckle Up Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Sarcasm | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:14 | 1st = 3 Sarcasm 2nd = 8 Lil Diva 3rd = 2 Katie Ate It 4th = 6 Royal Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Sparkling Angel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:10 | 1st = 5 Sparkling Angel 2nd = 1 Aston Dior 3rd = 7 Oaktrea Wilco 4th = 8 Mashie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Piper | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Zipping Piper 2nd = 4 Homebush Skip 3rd = 8 Opawa Penny 4th = 7 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Fear Foran | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 12:03 | 1st = 3 Fear Foran 2nd = 4 Mulwee Senor 3rd = 2 Mcstuffins 4th = 7 Spill The Beans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Sopoaga | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:59 | 1st = 1 Sopoaga 2nd = 2 Fear Marina 3rd = 6 Lagoon May 4th = 4 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 San Sebastian | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:49 | 1st = 2 San Sebastian 2nd = 6 Thrilling Spell 3rd = 1 Ilabb 4th = 4 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Adjudicator | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:41 | 1st = 7 Adjudicator 2nd = 3 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 5 Max Brainstrain 4th = 2 Hat Trick Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Homebush Riley | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:29 | 1st = 8 Homebush Riley 2nd = 1 Hello Blondie 3rd = 4 Human Instinct 4th = 3 Holly Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:21 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 5 Oak Spur 3rd = 2 Mischief Managed 4th = 7 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Lots Of Beersies | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:09 | 1st = 8 Lots Of Beersies 2nd = 2 Devilskin 3rd = 6 Idol Star 4th = 7 Eug The Scrooge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Mrs Phyliss | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 11:01 | 1st = 3 Mrs Phyliss 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Eden 3rd = 8 Gordons My Mate 4th = 7 Go Mcindoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Pianissimo | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:49 | 1st = 1 Pianissimo 2nd = 7 Top Caliber 3rd = 3 Opawa Alex 4th = 4 Rhinegolde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Terra Alert | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:41 | 1st = 5 Terra Alert 2nd = 7 Another Cruise 3rd = 3 Cosmic Chelsea 4th = 10 Summer Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Poetik | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Poetik 2nd = 3 Such Fun 3rd = 5 Kalonga 4th = 8 Hungry Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Bronson Jewel | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:21 | 1st = 1 Bronson Jewel 2nd = 4 Know Struggle 3rd = 9 Glory Hog 4th = 7 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Opawa Crystal | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:09 | 1st = 6 Opawa Crystal 2nd = 7 Broken Penniless 3rd = 1 Neisys Babe 4th = 4 Celtic Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Coldrum | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 10:00 | 1st = 1 Coldrum 2nd = 2 Gordy Junior 3rd = 3 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 4 Jinga Snag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 4 Opawa Blinky | ||
Tue Jul 26 2016 9:49 | 1st = 4 Opawa Blinky 2nd = 2 Homebush Shane 3rd = 5 Shift The Blame 4th = 7 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Sea Sky | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 5 Sea Sky 2nd = 8 Ainsleys Dream 3rd = 7 Streetside Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Emerley Fairy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:47 | 1st = 8 Emerley Fairy 2nd = 1 Arsonphobia 3rd = 6 Aint No Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Another Derek | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Another Derek 2nd = 8 One Mans Pass 3rd = 13 Mavis Merle 4th = 12 Jaccka Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Tyler Rocks | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:27 | 1st = 1 Tyler Rocks 2nd = 3 Like That 3rd = 6 Klondike Kate 4th = 7 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Holywood Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Holywood Rose Hi 2nd = 4 Smashniak Class 3rd = 7 Matts Courage 4th = 5 Shaylor Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Realy Under Fire | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 4 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 6 Royal Deviate 3rd = 8 Major Wish 4th = 1 Slice Of Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Short Mess | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Short Mess 2nd = 8 Etoile De Mer 3rd = 1 Temerity 4th = 3 Urana Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Sum Ting Wong | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:06 | 1st = 2 Sum Ting Wong 2nd = 5 Sugar Hit Sambia 3rd = 1 Bally Zoro 4th = 8 Amanpour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 7 Playing Arkabella | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Playing Arkabella 2nd = 1 El Jays Mystery 3rd = 2 Harshali 4th = 3 Joes Little Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:57 | 1st = 1 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 8 Fabulous Abby 3rd = 5 Jacki Flashstorm 4th = 3 Chevy Blue Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Havana Sky | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:53 | 1st = 6 Havana Sky 2nd = 3 Aston Claude 3rd = 2 Pearce 4th = 7 Sugar Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Pushinupdaisies | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Pushinupdaisies 2nd = 1 Another Colony 3rd = 3 Second Hands 4th = 6 Miss Sixtys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 6 Presh | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Presh 2nd = 5 Summer Chant 3rd = 8 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 1 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Jaycee | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:42 | 1st = 3 Jaycee 2nd = 8 Destini Wildfire 3rd = 2 Alpha David 4th = 7 Barroom Counsel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Gumtree Kid | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:39 | 1st = 2 Gumtree Kid 2nd = 4 Beetown Tommy 3rd = 3 Luna Sea 4th = 6 Kokomo Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Usain Jolt | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 9 Usain Jolt 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Turbo 3rd = 6 Williamtell 4th = 8 Buster William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Hes A Villian | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:32 | 1st = 4 Hes A Villian 2nd = 7 Palm Tee 3rd = 1 Honey Girl 4th = 6 Oaky Doaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 6 Raider Town | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:29 | 1st = 6 Raider Town 2nd = 1 Deadly Arrilla 3rd = 5 Star Earner 4th = 7 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 6 Raving Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Raving Thunder 2nd = 5 So Funny 3rd = 2 Maximus Aurelius 4th = 7 Elite Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Burn One Down | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Burn One Down 2nd = 8 Mademoiselle Sox 3rd = 2 Dyna Nana 4th = 6 Buckle Up Axel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Black Coyote | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:19 | 1st = 1 Black Coyote 2nd = 8 Tally Operator 3rd = 10 Fiddlers Lane 4th = 4 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Okas Angel | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 Okas Angel 2nd = 7 Boxing Roo Girl 3rd = 6 Ibra Cadabra 4th = 2 Early Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Oz Tin Powers | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 Oz Tin Powers 2nd = 6 Full Bogan 3rd = 5 Cool Conner 4th = 2 Play Your Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Finn Mac Kee | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:09 | 1st = 5 Finn Mac Kee 2nd = 1 Origin Billy 3rd = 2 Animi Sub Ignis 4th = 10 Bertils Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Gassed Up Elle | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:04 | 1st = 7 Gassed Up Elle 2nd = 3 Towering Force 3rd = 1 Alpha 4th = 9 Delta Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Must Be Max | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 20:01 | 1st = 8 Must Be Max 2nd = 7 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 6 Turnaround Tobe 4th = 2 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Ok Jake | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 2 Ok Jake 2nd = 6 Divas Shadow 3rd = 7 Benta Bale 4th = 1 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Margs Memory | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Margs Memory 2nd = 3 Artisan Warrior 3rd = 5 Tattoo 4th = 7 Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Lotus Blossom | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 1 Lotus Blossom 2nd = 8 Stackem Fast 3rd = 5 Overstocked 4th = 4 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Valens | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Valens 2nd = 8 Fanagalo 3rd = 5 Blitzsuzy 4th = 11 A Special Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Blucifer | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 3 Blucifer 2nd = 8 Gunblast 3rd = 5 Zulu Opal 4th = 2 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Pantera Nera | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Pantera Nera 2nd = 6 Pure Titanium 3rd = 3 Andos Mac 4th = 8 Galester Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Defrag | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Defrag 2nd = 3 Our Josie 3rd = 5 Many Returns 4th = 8 Stanislav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Redfoo 2nd = 6 Interaction 3rd = 7 Bettys Gem 4th = 8 Mr Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 10 Macho Comacho | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:29 | 1st = 10 Macho Comacho 2nd = 5 Faithful Gabby 3rd = 2 Dodgermemate 4th = 3 Black Centurian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Hes Innocent | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:27 | 1st = 5 Hes Innocent 2nd = 7 Gibbaloney 3rd = 6 Lucky Quoted 4th = 8 Lil Weezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 Serena Bernea | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:24 | 1st = 2 Serena Bernea 2nd = 7 Skylah Jewel 3rd = 3 Marvelous Marlow 4th = 5 Kalimba Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Mumma Josie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:21 | 1st = 6 Mumma Josie 2nd = 2 Black Mumbo 3rd = 1 Fearless John 4th = 5 Gold Compass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Coochin Carol | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 1 Coochin Carol 2nd = 7 Fabre Force 3rd = 4 Stella Rose Hi 4th = 2 Alota Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Rain Onya Roof | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 4 Rain Onya Roof 2nd = 6 Just Vee 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 1 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 11 Tarleton Riley | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 11 Tarleton Riley 2nd = 10 Charlie And Joe 3rd = 1 Wandanas Fivestarz 4th = 9 Kentucky Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Temalor | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Temalor 2nd = 2 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 7 White Spyro 4th = 4 Kalden Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Mollys Music | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 19:04 | 1st = 3 Mollys Music 2nd = 5 Spring Time Doll 3rd = 1 Keen Lobo 4th = 8 Jacobite Darcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Miss Bedlam | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Bedlam 2nd = 6 Hesitator 3rd = 1 Gears Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 3 Freyde | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Freyde 2nd = 15 Karalta Dazzler 3rd = 4 Sioux West 4th = 1 Willbe Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Gotta Get Back | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 8 Brilliant Shot 3rd = 1 Sketchy Nick 4th = 6 Militant Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Mac The Quick | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 5 Mac The Quick 2nd = 6 Royal Village 3rd = 8 Scream Jet 4th = 3 Shaylor Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:47 | 1st = 1 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 5 Emerley Ice 3rd = 3 Havago Megsie 4th = 9 Dyna Gabriela |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 4 Tango Izmir | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:44 | 1st = 4 Tango Izmir 2nd = 3 Zyon 3rd = 6 Tayzzatron 4th = 8 Coco Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Wheres Ramsay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Wheres Ramsay 2nd = 8 Bayah Winslow 3rd = 6 Rays Guess 4th = 1 Elite Heritage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Zoltinas Legacy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:32 | 1st = 7 Zoltinas Legacy 2nd = 5 One For Me 3rd = 8 Asa Killa Queen 4th = 4 Yanong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Miss Corelko | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:29 | 1st = 4 Miss Corelko 2nd = 5 Lenny Benz 3rd = 3 Now Thats Magic 4th = 7 Wildash Wizards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Prince | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:24 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Prince 2nd = 1 Keep Calm 3rd = 2 Jazzy Pepper 4th = 8 Motangi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 6 Victa Ollie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:21 | 1st = 6 Victa Ollie 2nd = 1 Its Wingard 3rd = 10 Sweet Serenade 4th = 2 Cheech Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Olwen Jaccka | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Olwen Jaccka 2nd = 1 Tisu Bombbelle 3rd = 13 Su You Too 4th = 7 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 4 Sir Dandy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Sir Dandy 2nd = 2 Yaloginda 3rd = 5 Ten Paces 4th = 3 Cincinnati Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Unlawful Entry | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:12 | 1st = 3 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 2 Zipping Arnold 3rd = 5 Alpha Demeter 4th = 1 Its All Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Sedona Sky | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:09 | 1st = 1 Sedona Sky 2nd = 5 Outback Storm 3rd = 2 Ramblin Rose 4th = 4 Broken Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Grappa Miss | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Grappa Miss 2nd = 3 Fantastic Dotty 3rd = 7 Hawkeye Izmir 4th = 2 Noahs Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Victa Sara | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 8 Victa Sara 2nd = 5 Victa Matt 3rd = 2 Myziel 4th = 4 Victa Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 10 Opia | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:59 | 1st = 10 Opia 2nd = 5 Sunday Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Ultimate Magic | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 5 Weekend Binge 3rd = 7 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 6 Shared Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Keayang Rustler | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:52 | 1st = 2 Keayang Rustler 2nd = 5 Do It For Dave 3rd = 7 Lucky Dave 4th = 8 Damitsam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 Arturo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Arturo 2nd = 5 Jackpot 3rd = 10 Ladys Persuasion 4th = 8 Stanborough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Hopeful Blue | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Hopeful Blue 2nd = 9 Trelly Kneels 3rd = 4 Shaylor Cherry 4th = 2 Tearaway Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Dark Royalty | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:43 | 1st = 2 Dark Royalty 2nd = 7 Run For Rum 3rd = 4 Roadsinger 4th = 9 Zaba Zaba Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Springfield Girl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Springfield Girl 2nd = 7 Yacht Rich 3rd = 2 Iron Horse 4th = 5 Diamond Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 8 Folio Bale 3rd = 1 Bearville Azza 4th = 2 Destini Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Shot To Stardom | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Shot To Stardom 2nd = 8 Ginas Gold 3rd = 1 Northern Eagle 4th = 3 Lightning Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Pants Pirate | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 9 Pants Pirate 2nd = 5 Mister Swifty 3rd = 2 Mayfeather 4th = 1 Abbey Kebabbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:21 | 1st = 8 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 2 Walk On By 3rd = 3 Simply Mystic 4th = 6 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Primeiro | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Primeiro 2nd = 3 Big Quid 3rd = 1 Its Humphrey 4th = 5 Rokeby Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Spring Time Lily | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Spring Time Lily 2nd = 6 Foxy Whip 3rd = 4 Rosedene Elite 4th = 2 Network Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Doon Buggy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 5 Doon Buggy 2nd = 3 Stratigraphy 3rd = 9 Randi 4th = 10 Gold Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 Prohurst Express | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:13 | 1st = 5 Prohurst Express 2nd = 9 The Express 3rd = 6 Mister Panon 4th = 7 Civil Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:10 | 1st = 3 Aston Bolero 2nd = 6 Slick Ice 3rd = 8 Sparkeen 4th = 7 My Girl Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 6 Omega Sniper | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:02 | 1st = 6 Omega Sniper 2nd = 7 Fleet Return 3rd = 2 Phil Miyoot 4th = 5 Bruiser Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 10 Castor Troy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Castor Troy 2nd = 9 Backinthegame 3rd = 3 Benatar 4th = 8 Doctor Feld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Shezza Buttsy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Shezza Buttsy 2nd = 2 Mardella 3rd = 4 Gavin Street 4th = 3 Kitty Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 8 - 2 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 2 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 5 Red Begonia 3rd = 7 Kosmos Tercedes 4th = 8 Mappinga Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Born Billy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:49 | 1st = 9 Born Billy 2nd = 1 Sarah Swift 3rd = 3 Superstar Jatt 4th = 8 Nova Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 5 Taabinga Flash | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:46 | 1st = 5 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 2 Tilly Court 3rd = 8 Major Nippa 4th = 1 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Sharif | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 1 Sharif 2nd = 2 Turf Crusher 3rd = 3 Dangerous Spin 4th = 9 Miller Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 4 Longschamp | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 4 Longschamp 2nd = 6 Gold Club 3rd = 12 Mu Mu Land 4th = 2 Bay Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Smart Ask | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:38 | 1st = 6 Smart Ask 2nd = 2 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 8 Stilton Bart 4th = 4 Bella Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 4 Litigation | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Litigation 2nd = 8 Ace Lightning 3rd = 6 Leggie 4th = 3 Gold Etoile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Beedeekay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:33 | 1st = 1 Beedeekay 2nd = 5 Written Notes 3rd = 3 Madibas Vision 4th = 4 Zandercan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Lonesome Katie | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Katie 2nd = 6 Lady Hook 3rd = 5 Cougar Stealth 4th = 3 Taabinga Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 13 Mouse In The House | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:29 | 1st = 13 Mouse In The House 2nd = 7 Egodan 3rd = 10 Kept Under Wraps 4th = 14 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 5 Georgio | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:25 | 1st = 5 Georgio 2nd = 8 Harley Hog 3rd = 1 Plouc 4th = 9 Egiptienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Kennel Boy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 7 Kennel Boy 2nd = 1 Hot Star 3rd = 8 Maligned 4th = 5 Wobourn Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 7 - 6 Maddie Moo Moo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:21 | 1st = 6 Maddie Moo Moo 2nd = 10 Kickin The Traces 3rd = 5 Quick Kiss 4th = 13 Overton Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 9 Conquer The Moment | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 9 Conquer The Moment 2nd = 3 Cincinnati 3rd = 4 No Doubtfire 4th = 2 Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 8 - 6 War Baby | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 War Baby 2nd = 9 Rile 3rd = 8 Name And Shame 4th = 10 She Tells Lies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Grimsby Girl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:11 | 1st = 4 Grimsby Girl 2nd = 2 Cousin Ann 3rd = 1 Arbour Bear 4th = 8 Black Peer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Thelburg | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Thelburg 2nd = 9 Think Alike 3rd = 1 Monkstone 4th = 5 Irada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Shake em Off | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Shake em Off 2nd = 1 Bobbys Baby 3rd = 8 Darcon Dash 4th = 5 Oakmont Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 5 Halusa | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:04 | 1st = 5 Halusa 2nd = 7 Open Era 3rd = 1 Hellyer 4th = 3 On The Ropes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 4 Joe Joe | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Joe Joe 2nd = 3 Prophecy 3rd = 8 Sharella 4th = 5 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 3 Grass Cutter | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Grass Cutter 2nd = 12 Keepa Coming 3rd = 10 Blinkin Elle 4th = 1 Ice Bucket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 14 Hectorjayjay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:55 | 1st = 14 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 2 Lennytheshark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Lektra Dame | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 8 Lektra Dame 2nd = 7 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 5 Penny Blossom 4th = 6 Bourne Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 6 - 4 Bienvenido | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:51 | 1st = 4 Bienvenido 2nd = 3 Son Of Coco 3rd = 2 Florida Pearl 4th = 6 Shortspresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 6 Parousia | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Parousia 2nd = 3 Burgundy Lass 3rd = 2 Double Five 4th = 11 Wild Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Tactical Miss | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 4 Tactical Miss 2nd = 8 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 7 Tiger Rance 4th = 3 Beyond Today |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 1 Magnatune | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Magnatune 2nd = 9 Chasing The Dragon 3rd = 10 Cool Water 4th = 7 Light Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 2 Kalamurna | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 2 Kalamurna 2nd = 6 Maggies Call 3rd = 5 Little Audrey 4th = 10 Silent Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 8 Nangar Star | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:41 | 1st = 8 Nangar Star 2nd = 6 Subic Bay 3rd = 4 Hallo Star 4th = 7 Belcroft Banker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Tapestry Vision | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Tapestry Vision 2nd = 6 My Survivor 3rd = 2 Toothless 4th = 1 Ballinaclash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Dynasty Guru | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 7 Dynasty Guru 2nd = 3 Lektra Damage 3rd = 4 Dragons Den 4th = 5 As Sweet As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Duke Celeste | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Duke Celeste 2nd = 10 Pink Stiletto 3rd = 4 Miss Havisham 4th = 8 Bonnie Bon Bon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Ari | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:31 | 1st = 1 Ari 2nd = 3 Saint Elite 3rd = 8 Westlake Rose 4th = 5 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 7 - 8 Dream Speed | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:31 | 1st = 8 Dream Speed 2nd = 3 Hollywood Barbie 3rd = 4 Legsman 4th = 10 Bingo Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Quaker Bale | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:28 | 1st = 4 Quaker Bale 2nd = 8 Lister Bale 3rd = 6 Good Judge Buddy 4th = 7 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 3 Cleves Watching | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 3 Cleves Watching 2nd = 10 Revving To Win 3rd = 13 Scandavista 4th = 1 Rhino Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Know Jinx | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Know Jinx 2nd = 8 Know Scholar 3rd = 5 Know Decision 4th = 3 Know Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 5 - 2 Queen Ouija | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 2 Queen Ouija 2nd = 10 Knucklemanna 3rd = 9 Queen Invader 4th = 5 Humorous Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 5 Bruree Jewel | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:19 | 1st = 5 Bruree Jewel 2nd = 8 Oaklands 3rd = 6 My Baby Porscha 4th = 7 Better Beware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 8 Cedee Prince | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 8 Cedee Prince 2nd = 1 Alright Now 3rd = 4 Cream Of Oz 4th = 10 Kryptonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Phils In Luck | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 2 Phils In Luck 2nd = 9 Rambos Party 3rd = 7 Buddie Bargain 4th = 3 My Pocket Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 1 Rockmemama | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Rockmemama 2nd = 5 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 4 Heavens Trend 4th = 8 Sport Report |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Super Bryan | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Super Bryan 2nd = 3 Ronda Paradise 3rd = 4 Wisenheimer 4th = 11 Tactical Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Stellarcraft | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:08 | 1st = 9 Stellarcraft 2nd = 12 Lilly The Filly 3rd = 2 Little Capri 4th = 11 Media Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Frac Geek | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:06 | 1st = 5 Frac Geek 2nd = 2 Port Side 3rd = 7 Penny Eagle 4th = 4 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 10 More Please | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 More Please 2nd = 3 Liberty Hill 3rd = 4 Rods Opinion 4th = 5 Latin Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 4 Red Rascal | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Red Rascal 2nd = 2 Ekali 3rd = 6 Rockin Fancy 4th = 8 Thrilling Wiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Secret Harmony | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:02 | 1st = 2 Secret Harmony 2nd = 9 Rochallor 3rd = 7 Pretty Vacant 4th = 3 Auguste |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Im Telling Ya | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Im Telling Ya 2nd = 1 Lonhwan 3rd = 8 Press Release 4th = 3 Show Em Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 8 Doodle Bug Jay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:59 | 1st = 8 Doodle Bug Jay 2nd = 4 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 1 Destini Inferno 4th = 2 Nev Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 6 - 2 Red Bowers | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Red Bowers 2nd = 8 Innocent 3rd = 9 Hydrazine 4th = 10 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Eduardo Rose | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:54 | 1st = 1 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 8 Division Four 3rd = 7 One More Tom 4th = 6 Cruella Deville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 5 Zuboyne | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Zuboyne 2nd = 4 Anywhere Express 3rd = 2 Adricat 4th = 1 Get Round It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Brazen Bomber | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:49 | 1st = 2 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 8 Old Jock 3rd = 3 Fireball Jack 4th = 5 Full Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 2 Iona Nicconi | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Iona Nicconi 2nd = 7 Whinna Whiskey 3rd = 3 Missy Rhythmos 4th = 4 Onyabroom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Thrilling Flo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 8 Miss Velocette 3rd = 7 Global Conquest 4th = 2 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 4 - 7 Melaleuca | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:40 | 1st = 7 Melaleuca 2nd = 4 Testy Sue 3rd = 8 Star Circle 4th = 6 Just Call Me Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Tiger Butch | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:38 | 1st = 2 Tiger Butch 2nd = 5 Alberts Patch 3rd = 8 Hardaway Terror 4th = 6 Miss Pepperoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Charlaval | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Charlaval 2nd = 9 Sams The Master 3rd = 6 Rock Of America 4th = 13 Fouroeight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Veetee Mist | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 Veetee Mist 2nd = 7 Queen Lagertha 3rd = 4 Quick Step 4th = 3 Sheldon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Rainbow Magic | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Rainbow Magic 2nd = 2 Brigadoon Legend 3rd = 4 Belflyer 4th = 8 Saint Hugo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Never Pointless | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Never Pointless 2nd = 1 Coldrock 3rd = 8 Mr Good Looking 4th = 7 Le Commando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 2 Let It Bling | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Let It Bling 2nd = 8 Cryers Fred 3rd = 5 Fluke Of Fantasy 4th = 1 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 5 Baiton | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:28 | 1st = 5 Baiton 2nd = 6 Impulse Buy 3rd = 7 Chandlery 4th = 3 Kungsleden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Mittyesque | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Mittyesque 2nd = 6 Good Return 3rd = 4 Dont Brag 4th = 1 Sometime Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 5 - 2 Lucky Show Girl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:24 | 1st = 2 Lucky Show Girl 2nd = 7 Thats Magic 3rd = 1 Winning Accord 4th = 4 Royal Roulette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Prelusive Strike | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:21 | 1st = 1 Prelusive Strike 2nd = 10 Lilly Kareena 3rd = 4 Shot Of Courage 4th = 3 Head Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Shearer | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Shearer 2nd = 1 Extra Zero 3rd = 2 Western Kingdom 4th = 5 Al Shahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Pappa Gallo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:18 | 1st = 4 Pappa Gallo 2nd = 2 Samsara Lass 3rd = 9 You Say So 4th = 3 Howies Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Kerries One | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Kerries One 2nd = 7 Always About Me 3rd = 3 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 6 Lemon Paw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 3 Glenville Jester 3rd = 1 Mo Town Roy 4th = 5 Stampy Longnose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 4 A Magic Zariz | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 4 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 13 Pencita 3rd = 12 Lucky Cash 4th = 11 Dragons Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Percentage Girl | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:08 | 1st = 1 Percentage Girl 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Wales 3rd = 2 Fantastic Ava 4th = 9 Embrace Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 3 - 9 Vienna Storm | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:05 | 1st = 9 Vienna Storm 2nd = 2 Bean Trac 3rd = 10 Bryanna 4th = 7 Novative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Bordeaux Miss | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Bordeaux Miss 2nd = 3 Two Time 3rd = 8 Rubys Faith 4th = 7 Sultan Of Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Conviction | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 9 Conviction 2nd = 1 Three Of The Best 3rd = 12 Redbank Blaze 4th = 8 Our Little Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Basic Strategy | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:56 | 1st = 1 Basic Strategy 2nd = 12 Best Dance Yet 3rd = 7 Had Me At Hello 4th = 11 Amata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Push The Trolley | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 Push The Trolley 2nd = 6 Omega Brittany 3rd = 1 Gym Boots 4th = 7 Roman Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 2 Innovate | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 2 Innovate 2nd = 1 Maybe This Time 3rd = 10 Decompression 4th = 7 Scarlet Letter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Em Holland | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:51 | 1st = 7 Em Holland 2nd = 4 Bloomingdales 3rd = 5 Making It Up 4th = 1 Grace Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 4 - 3 Panno Rossa | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Panno Rossa 2nd = 1 Perfect Punch 3rd = 4 St Andrews 4th = 5 Soaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 5 Real Moment | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Real Moment 2nd = 7 Galactic Viper 3rd = 2 Sookies Lad 4th = 4 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Baton Rouge | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:44 | 1st = 3 Baton Rouge 2nd = 8 Mitchys Instinct 3rd = 10 Perdanerite 4th = 1 Robabank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 7 - 1 Ina Canta | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Ina Canta 2nd = 12 Queen Of Clubs 3rd = 2 Mr Ink 4th = 10 Rio Claro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Bide Time | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:41 | 1st = 5 Bide Time 2nd = 1 Paua Of Terror 3rd = 6 Rose Magic 4th = 2 Like A Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 3 Fledged | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Fledged 2nd = 11 Oregons Girl 3rd = 12 Trouble Bound 4th = 2 Cafe Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:36 | 1st = 7 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 6 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 1 Tina 4th = 2 Mickey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 2 Cuban Lass | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Cuban Lass 2nd = 1 Consented 3rd = 4 Spinning Gold 4th = 7 My Sister Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Slippers Shadow | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:33 | 1st = 8 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 2 Small Spring 3rd = 3 Gothams Hero 4th = 6 Tear Away Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 13 Shezallapples | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:29 | 1st = 13 Shezallapples 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Emma 3rd = 11 Im With Lexy 4th = 7 Dont Think Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 2 - 9 Mannerelle | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 9 Mannerelle 2nd = 2 Fandango 3rd = 3 I Carus 4th = 8 Coolidge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 7 Simple And Plain | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 7 Simple And Plain 2nd = 8 Walter Mitty 3rd = 2 Simply Yeti 4th = 4 Wheelie Chillie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 1 Cocoa Bar | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Cocoa Bar 2nd = 10 Pinball Dawn 3rd = 7 Catenaccio 4th = 3 Captain Eyche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:19 | 1st = 3 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 2 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 1 Karthikeyan 4th = 4 Noaki Lynx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 2 Seldom Home | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Seldom Home 2nd = 3 Tickle Me Ernie 3rd = 7 Rondaferro 4th = 1 Ready Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 6 - 9 Dynamo | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:14 | 1st = 9 Dynamo 2nd = 8 Cancellara 3rd = 6 Nek Minnit 4th = 5 Hesalljazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 My Only Sunshine | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:11 | 1st = 8 My Only Sunshine 2nd = 5 Happy Hans 3rd = 7 Cheetah Bay 4th = 1 Inadvertently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 3 - 10 Shadowless | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:10 | 1st = 10 Shadowless 2nd = 9 Muntij 3rd = 1 Destinys Sister 4th = 7 Dagga Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Kava Blu | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:06 | 1st = 3 Kava Blu 2nd = 2 Boston Billy 3rd = 5 Ebert Bale 4th = 6 Fekitoa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Fira | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 1 Fira 2nd = 2 Mishani Centurion 3rd = 5 Union Jukebox 4th = 6 Dash Of Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 Augustus Dagloop | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:03 | 1st = 5 Augustus Dagloop 2nd = 1 Light em Lylah 3rd = 8 Unapologetic 4th = 4 Bally James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Marlo Man | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 5 Marlo Man 2nd = 6 Fionn Mccool 3rd = 2 King Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 13 Relative Chaos | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:57 | 1st = 13 Relative Chaos 2nd = 12 Our Snazzy Chassis 3rd = 5 Suman The Yak 4th = 9 Welcome Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coleraine Race 1 - 7 Magromeus | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:53 | 1st = 7 Magromeus 2nd = 8 Mookcat 3rd = 3 Ticonderoga 4th = 2 The Black Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 5 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:52 | 1st = 5 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 1 Wetchester 3rd = 7 Hows Your Mum 4th = 4 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Sapphire Stride | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Sapphire Stride 2nd = 2 Hey Porsha 3rd = 6 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 14 Ameretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Fu Ling Shen | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Fu Ling Shen 2nd = 3 Suspicious Col 3rd = 8 Lektra Excess 4th = 1 Jam Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Emvepee | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Emvepee 2nd = 11 Prolific Belle 3rd = 3 Eminent Knight 4th = 5 Grand Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 5 - 11 Summer Dale | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:44 | 1st = 11 Summer Dale 2nd = 6 Buffalo Lass 3rd = 1 Conrwin 4th = 7 Princess Nicole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 5 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 2 Dami Gal 3rd = 4 Pure Sacrifice 4th = 8 Cosmic Conqueror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 White Jade | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 3 White Jade 2nd = 6 An Apple A Day 3rd = 2 Outlaw 4th = 5 Edge of Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Another Message | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Another Message 2nd = 7 Albie Jay 3rd = 10 In The Boot 4th = 4 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 2 - 7 Imperial Belle | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Imperial Belle 2nd = 1 Vintage Beauty 3rd = 6 Capital City 4th = 4 El Ninos Bambino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 7 Takayo Fury | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Takayo Fury 2nd = 4 Gemma Eagle 3rd = 5 Lady Yorgi 4th = 3 Kylan Brae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Coronation Journey | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 3 Coronation Journey 2nd = 4 Carlsons Felt 3rd = 2 Restart My Heart 4th = 8 Desert Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Macjam | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:23 | 1st = 8 Macjam 2nd = 2 Aniu 3rd = 3 Calamity Free 4th = 1 Lady Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 4 Plucky Star | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Plucky Star 2nd = 1 Maybe Sailing 3rd = 2 Chatteriz 4th = 3 Im Imogen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Swimming Goat | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:18 | 1st = 2 Swimming Goat 2nd = 7 Magic Mike 3rd = 8 Norman Jewel 4th = 3 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 1 Segla | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Segla 2nd = 2 Bernmar Caviar 3rd = 8 Dashing Magic 4th = 5 Superior Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Jilliby Jagger | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:14 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Jagger 2nd = 7 Stormont Czar 3rd = 4 Floyd Mayweather 4th = 3 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 4 - 13 Youwantmore | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:11 | 1st = 13 Youwantmore 2nd = 8 Lord Bentley 3rd = 10 Martini Lass 4th = 11 Sheez The Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Cheval Le Vent | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Cheval Le Vent 2nd = 10 Lady Manhattan 3rd = 4 Excitement Levels 4th = 7 Another Listing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 With Pride | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:03 | 1st = 7 With Pride 2nd = 5 Amino Trouble 3rd = 4 Opawa Tracy 4th = 2 Run Zola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murwillumbah Race 1 - 3 Navajo Prince | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Navajo Prince 2nd = 6 Clarendon House 3rd = 5 My Girl Chaz 4th = 2 The Real Ronaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Mishani Pilot | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:55 | 1st = 5 Mishani Pilot 2nd = 1 One for the Money 3rd = 4 Vaunting 4th = 3 Uni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 5 Bossy Caleb | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:52 | 1st = 5 Bossy Caleb 2nd = 4 Remembering Dad 3rd = 8 Glen Mika 4th = 3 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 6 Iona Grinner | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:49 | 1st = 6 Iona Grinner 2nd = 7 Glenferrie Burn 3rd = 5 Maximiser 4th = 3 Takin To The Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Collecting Money | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:45 | 1st = 5 Collecting Money 2nd = 3 Rand 3rd = 6 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 1 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 3 - 12 Domerova | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:36 | 1st = 12 Domerova 2nd = 4 Big Meadsy 3rd = 2 Atua 4th = 7 Four Day High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 You Little Thief | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:32 | 1st = 4 You Little Thief 2nd = 7 Isnt He Brilliant 3rd = 8 Rock On Destiny 4th = 2 In Taiwan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 New Thang | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:28 | 1st = 5 New Thang 2nd = 7 Cathy Maree 3rd = 2 Sparkling Terra 4th = 6 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 3 Red Hot Tooth | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:24 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Tooth 2nd = 4 Bacardi Hurricane 3rd = 2 War Dan Destroyer 4th = 1 Seven Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Hip Hop Sofia | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:10 | 1st = 5 Hip Hop Sofia 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 4 Nessie Allen 4th = 2 Helena Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 2 - 6 Wooden Edge | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 11:01 | 1st = 6 Wooden Edge 2nd = 4 Julius 3rd = 13 Just Sugar 4th = 8 Resurrect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Empire Bay | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:56 | 1st = 2 Empire Bay 2nd = 3 Shang Fang Sword 3rd = 1 Nanas Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Replica Yella | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:53 | 1st = 1 Replica Yella 2nd = 7 Opawa Top 3rd = 8 Spring Sam 4th = 3 Opawa Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Steel The Gold | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:35 | 1st = 3 Steel The Gold 2nd = 8 Royal Action 3rd = 2 Goldstar Rosie 4th = 7 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Awamutu Race 1 - 10 Odisha | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:26 | 1st = 10 Odisha 2nd = 4 Rich Habit 3rd = 8 Praise Dan 4th = 6 Keepemguessing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 9 Opawa Rocket | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:18 | 1st = 9 Opawa Rocket 2nd = 1 Kablitz 3rd = 5 Opawa Sprinter 4th = 2 Miss Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Too Much Sugar | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 10:00 | 1st = 9 Too Much Sugar 2nd = 3 Homebush Shane 3rd = 8 Mrs Phyliss 4th = 5 Catlin Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 0:37 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 5 Krah 3rd = 6 Moment Owned 4th = 8 Took The Lot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Explosive Gunn | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 0:17 | 1st = 8 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 5 Jilly Keeping 3rd = 2 Rolling Breeze 4th = 1 Anna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 7 West On Babe | ||
Sun Jun 26 2016 0:02 | 1st = 7 West On Babe 2nd = 8 Rubys Chapta 3rd = 1 Tarks Caliber 4th = 6 Red Mat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Rolling Breeze | ||
Thu May 26 2016 23:57 | 1st = 4 Rolling Breeze 3rd = 1 Flag Hunter 4th = 7 Elite Oakley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Ashton Lucas | ||
Thu May 26 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Ashton Lucas 2nd = 2 Fancy Lil 3rd = 1 Falcons Glory 4th = 8 Shes Loretta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 5 African Rhino | ||
Thu May 26 2016 23:17 | 1st = 5 African Rhino 2nd = 7 Riverside Smokey 3rd = 8 Pure Sabotage 4th = 6 Whata Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Aeroplane Tommy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Aeroplane Tommy 2nd = 1 Solo 3rd = 3 Militant Chief 4th = 4 Whats To Like |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 7 Tylers Teddy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:52 | 1st = 7 Tylers Teddy 2nd = 2 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 8 Lets Make Bail 4th = 1 Silent Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Mystery Ride | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Mystery Ride 2nd = 3 Felton Bale 3rd = 5 Allen Portland 4th = 2 Dyna Krypto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:36 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Magic Seeker 3rd = 2 Faulkner 4th = 8 Rowdy Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Shanlyn China | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:28 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn China 2nd = 6 Buckle Up Sheila 3rd = 3 Swany Lomar 4th = 8 She Maywyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Little Britney | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:25 | 1st = 2 Little Britney 2nd = 6 Lady Dama 3rd = 8 Magpie Molly 4th = 3 Celebrity Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 10 Perrier Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:21 | 1st = 10 Perrier Bale 2nd = 2 Velocity Tina 3rd = 1 Bogan At Heart 4th = 3 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Dyna Juggler | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Dyna Juggler 2nd = 7 Elite Enfield 3rd = 2 Crackerjack Max 4th = 8 Lemon Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Cheeky Two | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:14 | 1st = 7 Cheeky Two 2nd = 6 Tunten 3rd = 8 Talisa Monelli 4th = 4 Proceed At Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 10 Mewstone Rocket | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 10 Mewstone Rocket 2nd = 5 Zipping Cash 3rd = 6 Tys Houdini 4th = 2 Dark Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Warthog | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:07 | 1st = 2 Warthog 2nd = 8 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 3 Hashtag Drew 4th = 1 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Electro Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Electro Bale 2nd = 6 Zipping Bianca 3rd = 2 Starling Bale 4th = 8 West On Jorji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu May 26 2016 22:01 | 1st = 1 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 3 Moonlit Wings 3rd = 4 Zipping Chubbz 4th = 5 Pipeline Rumour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Another Hassler | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 Another Hassler 2nd = 8 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 6 Bralyn Amy 4th = 5 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Quick Fuel | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Quick Fuel 2nd = 2 Zambora Den 3rd = 4 Low Tide 4th = 6 Wicky Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 5 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:52 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 3 Fifteen Two 3rd = 8 Betty La Fae 4th = 6 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Yes It Was | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 Yes It Was 2nd = 5 Artistic Claire 3rd = 8 Youvegotobelieveit 4th = 4 Faenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Maya Herrera | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:46 | 1st = 5 Maya Herrera 2nd = 7 Megsie Marble 3rd = 6 Myrniong Belle 4th = 3 Princess Sophia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Coorong Kid | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:43 | 1st = 1 Coorong Kid 2nd = 3 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 8 Wheel Spinner 4th = 7 Dyna Keitaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Bells Are Ringin | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:40 | 1st = 5 Bells Are Ringin 2nd = 1 Who Dey 3rd = 7 Zipping Kane 4th = 2 Dublin Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Parchment | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:37 | 1st = 3 Parchment 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chance 3rd = 5 Butchulla Boy 4th = 1 Cheeky Freyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Dynamo Magic | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Dynamo Magic 2nd = 1 Magic Success 3rd = 3 Add em Up 4th = 6 Weeping Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 1 Our Waikiki Beach | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Our Waikiki Beach 2nd = 5 Miracle Smile 3rd = 3 The Spin King 4th = 2 Si Nardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Lap Of Luxury | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Lap Of Luxury 2nd = 3 Im A Lobo 3rd = 2 Revolution Mac 4th = 4 Nurse Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 11 Uncanny Effort | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 11 Uncanny Effort 2nd = 14 Precision Timing 3rd = 10 Macs Mettle 4th = 8 Spiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Star Chamber | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Star Chamber 2nd = 3 Sapphire Quest 3rd = 2 Retail Chart 4th = 7 Miss Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Topper Teretto | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:25 | 1st = 1 Topper Teretto 2nd = 3 Rapid Trigga 3rd = 8 Last Gift 4th = 2 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 Wilba Beast | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:22 | 1st = 2 Wilba Beast 2nd = 6 Harbormaster 3rd = 1 Dont Kid Me 4th = 8 Billy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 3 Sketchy Nick | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:19 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 2 Allen Clown 3rd = 4 Lektra Damage 4th = 6 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 9 Parisian Ruler | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:18 | 1st = 9 Parisian Ruler 2nd = 10 Shadow Spar 3rd = 4 Ya Bowen Delight 4th = 7 Deploy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Allen Terminator | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:16 | 1st = 8 Allen Terminator 2nd = 3 Dream Edition 3rd = 1 Polijuice Potion 4th = 4 Coalville Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Maddy Moustache | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:16 | 1st = 4 Maddy Moustache 2nd = 2 Tassie Boy 3rd = 3 Fine Thanks 4th = 6 Lolly Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Back To Business | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:13 | 1st = 3 Back To Business 2nd = 8 French Idol 3rd = 1 Issy Cool 4th = 2 Bogie Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Aye Pee Mccoy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Aye Pee Mccoy 2nd = 8 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 7 Suzy La Rue 4th = 1 Black Shuck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 8 Absolute Gunn | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:07 | 1st = 8 Absolute Gunn 2nd = 2 Angry Thunder 3rd = 3 Rapid Extraction 4th = 6 Midnight Elsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Two Time | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Two Time 2nd = 3 Cool Sam 3rd = 2 Girder Fork 4th = 4 Soxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 The Boys Gnp | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:03 | 1st = 5 The Boys Gnp 2nd = 8 Paddy Mccole 3rd = 10 Bob Gage 4th = 1 The Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Accreditation | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 8 Accreditation 2nd = 3 Enchancia 3rd = 9 Howzat Ernie 4th = 7 Last Weeks Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Little Red Devil | ||
Thu May 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Little Red Devil 2nd = 6 Magazine Gap 3rd = 2 Admirabeel 4th = 3 Dangerous Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Team Roper | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Team Roper 3rd = 8 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 3 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Mclaren Missile | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Missile 3rd = 8 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 3 Hukanui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 2 Both Sides Now | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Both Sides Now 2nd = 3 Demon Bale 3rd = 1 Benta Bale 4th = 9 Pure Titanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:52 | 1st = 3 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 8 Lady Abigail 3rd = 2 Youi 4th = 1 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Pretty Machine | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:49 | 1st = 2 Pretty Machine 2nd = 1 Ella Rhode 3rd = 7 Augusta Dreaming 4th = 8 New Club Crawf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 All Starzzz Megan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 1 All Starzzz Megan 2nd = 3 Swaggerlikejagger 3rd = 6 Cityscape 4th = 7 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Brides Nightie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Brides Nightie 2nd = 5 Nickanator 3rd = 8 Pilbara Blue 4th = 7 Ashby Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:46 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 4 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 5 Alaskan Passage 4th = 1 Fear The Floss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Flying Mikayla | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:43 | 1st = 8 Flying Mikayla 2nd = 2 Hedgehog Ron 3rd = 7 Ritza Red 4th = 4 Mainline Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Texas Titan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 8 Texas Titan 2nd = 7 Eduardo 3rd = 2 Barelys Rhythm 4th = 6 Cairnlea Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Mepunga Rosie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:37 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Rosie 2nd = 2 Dr Leonardo 3rd = 6 Rynos Raider 4th = 5 Beks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Kilty Express | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:34 | 1st = 2 Kilty Express 2nd = 7 Twist Of Thunder 3rd = 3 Striker Klinsman 4th = 6 Whos Driving |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 My Mackenzie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 My Mackenzie 2nd = 7 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 4 Shezwhitelightning 4th = 10 Settledin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 5 Orujo | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Orujo 2nd = 10 Petites Reward 3rd = 6 Its A Shame Billy 4th = 12 Tykiato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 3 Vegas Bound 3rd = 9 Abbys Magic 4th = 6 In The Picture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Joffas Me Mate | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Joffas Me Mate 2nd = 3 Locknane Oscar 3rd = 7 Lady Rappa 4th = 8 Posh Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Black Arjay | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:22 | 1st = 1 Black Arjay 2nd = 2 Canya Bounce 3rd = 5 His Highness 4th = 6 Six Sense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Zieva | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:19 | 1st = 4 Zieva 2nd = 1 Seven Weeks 3rd = 5 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 2 Nulla Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 8 Givsirabone | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Givsirabone 2nd = 1 Fineandsunny 3rd = 9 The Dapper Don 4th = 5 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Oakvale Flyer | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:16 | 1st = 8 Oakvale Flyer 2nd = 2 Junner Bale 3rd = 1 Ennis Bale 4th = 5 Fraya Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Tambay Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:13 | 1st = 2 Tambay Bale 2nd = 6 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 1 Springvale Bryne 4th = 7 Lektra Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Crazy Vixon | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Crazy Vixon 2nd = 1 Show Bound 3rd = 2 Hopes Magic 4th = 8 Flash Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Stick Around | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:07 | 1st = 8 Stick Around 2nd = 3 Hello Nugget 3rd = 7 Count Baroque 4th = 5 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Talanjee Stiff | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:04 | 1st = 5 Talanjee Stiff 2nd = 8 Happy Hudson 3rd = 7 Mepunga Nick 4th = 4 Major Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Make Mine Grange | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 2 Make Mine Grange 2nd = 1 Team Of Starzzz 3rd = 9 Smooth Freddy 4th = 5 The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 1 Team Of Starzzz | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 1 Team Of Starzzz 2nd = 2 Make Mine Grange 3rd = 9 Smooth Freddy 4th = 5 The Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Runson | ||
Thu May 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Runson 2nd = 7 Atomic Lokade 3rd = 6 Streetshavenoname 4th = 9 Miss Scandilous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 1 Asa Hotspur | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Asa Hotspur 2nd = 2 Cosmic Gunner 3rd = 7 Canya Crazy 4th = 5 Wander Lust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 3 Cris Tyson | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Cris Tyson 2nd = 1 Danyos Tom 3rd = 8 Go You Girl 4th = 2 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 8 Mepunga Tyler | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Mepunga Tyler 2nd = 1 Zipping Arnold 3rd = 5 Yorgi Blues 4th = 2 Texan Clear Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Meat Titan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:49 | 1st = 3 Meat Titan 2nd = 9 Rowchester Star 3rd = 4 Ho Choi 4th = 2 Djays Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 1 Swingsnroundabouts | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Swingsnroundabouts 2nd = 2 Farasthe Eyecansee 3rd = 9 Bee Court 4th = 10 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Elusive Desire | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:46 | 1st = 1 Elusive Desire 2nd = 2 Sidbo 3rd = 3 Heir Of King 4th = 5 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Heres Archie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Heres Archie 2nd = 6 Julia Flys 3rd = 10 Night Tremors 4th = 4 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Super Snooper | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Super Snooper 2nd = 6 Melody Rules 3rd = 5 Hot Insurance 4th = 8 Arequipa Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 2 Aquickone | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:39 | 1st = 2 Aquickone 2nd = 4 Pat Campbell 3rd = 7 Ossessione |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Venetian Mask | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 4 Venetian Mask 2nd = 5 Menzel Boys 3rd = 3 Oz Tin Powers 4th = 6 Maybe Once |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Just Be Patient | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:34 | 1st = 6 Just Be Patient 2nd = 4 Rusty Boy 3rd = 1 Dynasty Guru 4th = 8 Mazzetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Jodan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Jodan 2nd = 4 Match Point 3rd = 9 Under Worked 4th = 1 Warana Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Crystal Dreamer | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Crystal Dreamer 2nd = 3 Thelburg 3rd = 1 Galaxy Raider 4th = 2 Murphys Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Ballerino | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 3 Ballerino 2nd = 5 Margins 3rd = 1 Allen Membo 4th = 6 Midnight Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 El Chad | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 El Chad 2nd = 2 Rich n Wild 3rd = 8 Grand Roman 4th = 7 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Amour Baroque | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Amour Baroque 2nd = 5 Wynburn Hornet 3rd = 3 Wynburn Toro 4th = 4 Chloe Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Logan Fantasy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:19 | 1st = 6 Logan Fantasy 2nd = 1 Paradise Bay 3rd = 10 Foxy Fern 4th = 7 Jay Jackaroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 8 Rap Artist | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 Rap Artist 2nd = 7 Alessa 3rd = 9 Secret Delight 4th = 2 Freddy Fudpucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Unlovable | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:16 | 1st = 7 Unlovable 2nd = 6 Spring Creek Max 3rd = 5 Topper Mcgavin 4th = 4 My Gwapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 12 My Cash | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:14 | 1st = 12 My Cash 2nd = 3 Pulling The Strings 3rd = 13 Recipe For Dreaming 4th = 2 Starry Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Crisis Bale | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 6 Crisis Bale 2nd = 8 Rhynstone Jetta 3rd = 1 Impact Bale 4th = 5 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Leos Gift | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Leos Gift 2nd = 4 Mepunga Midget 3rd = 5 Arabella Figg 4th = 3 Selynya Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Sannette Chop | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:07 | 1st = 3 Sannette Chop 2nd = 1 El Mufasa 3rd = 9 Double Storm 4th = 7 King Sized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Backchat Harry | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:07 | 1st = 8 Backchat Harry 2nd = 1 Collecting Money 3rd = 2 Greet The Judge 4th = 3 Adroit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Horizon | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Horizon 2nd = 8 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 6 Ashanti Alinga 4th = 7 Calvadoss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Jolly Dryden | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 3 Jolly Dryden 2nd = 7 Ina Great Place 3rd = 4 Itsnewstome 4th = 8 Liukin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Gamora | ||
Thu May 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Gamora 2nd = 4 Stone Warrior 3rd = 7 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 3 Perfect Lifeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Smooth Silver | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 5 Smooth Silver 2nd = 8 Slipaway Robbie 3rd = 9 Venom Torque 4th = 10 Veetee Havoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 5 True Character | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:52 | 1st = 5 True Character 2nd = 3 Ellehigh 3rd = 8 Magnum Express 4th = 2 Premier Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 2 Flying Tige 3rd = 7 Smashniak Taser 4th = 4 Smashniak Smash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:49 | 1st = 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz 2nd = 9 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 2 Beyond Belief 4th = 6 Kiwi Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Abebe | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Abebe 2nd = 4 Starry Dane 3rd = 5 Major Detail 4th = 1 Black Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Anitas Girl | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:43 | 1st = 7 Anitas Girl 2nd = 6 Elle Driver 3rd = 1 Patchie Kaye 4th = 2 Djarragun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 2 Oh Lele Peter | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Oh Lele Peter 2nd = 5 Derby Magic 3rd = 8 Jacks Prince 4th = 3 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Chippa Lata | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Chippa Lata 2nd = 2 Boston Billy 3rd = 8 Raewyn 4th = 3 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Mister Cool Stride | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Mister Cool Stride 2nd = 9 Chantrey 3rd = 3 Ted West 4th = 8 Hez Declan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 7 Sacred Theme | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 7 Sacred Theme 2nd = 4 Cantillate 3rd = 2 Big Quid 4th = 8 Voluto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 4 Gadooga | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 4 Gadooga 2nd = 6 Chevy Mcglinn 3rd = 1 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 5 Flash Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 4 Leonardos Son | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 4 Leonardos Son 2nd = 2 Solanum Dulcamara 3rd = 1 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 6 Left For Ron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 The Jinja Ninja | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:21 | 1st = 5 The Jinja Ninja 2nd = 6 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 4 Montmorensy 4th = 1 Moon Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Samba Law | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Samba Law 2nd = 2 Bob On 3rd = 6 Shifty Lilly 4th = 7 Vintage Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Greco | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:15 | 1st = 4 Greco 2nd = 9 Massachusetts 3rd = 2 Amourio 4th = 1 Pinsson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 6 Top Order 3rd = 7 Westmead Mouse 4th = 4 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:08 | 1st = 1 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 7 Kava Blu 3rd = 4 Know Jinx 4th = 3 Know Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:03 | 1st = 3 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 6 Annajodi 3rd = 1 Theloanroanranger 4th = 4 Rodney Strides |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Bay Harmony | ||
Thu May 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Bay Harmony 2nd = 2 Electrolyte 3rd = 3 Eminent Son 4th = 6 Wearethechampions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Hurricane Queen | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:57 | 1st = 6 Hurricane Queen 2nd = 9 Shes Lil 3rd = 7 Daintree Teacake 4th = 2 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 13 Shards Halo | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:56 | 1st = 13 Shards Halo 2nd = 5 Isola Bella 3rd = 2 Culler Coded 4th = 3 Live To Tell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 1 Lochinvar Amour | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Amour 2nd = 7 Silver Steel 3rd = 2 Lochinvar Holly 4th = 4 Caramel Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 2 Mister Skye Rocket | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 2 Mister Skye Rocket 2nd = 7 Gangster Boy 3rd = 1 Left In Command 4th = 8 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Reverend John | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:45 | 1st = 1 Reverend John 2nd = 4 Maximus Mak 3rd = 7 Jagemup 4th = 10 Almaleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:42 | 1st = 8 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Dream Large 3rd = 6 Wheelchair Norm 4th = 3 Get Ready Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Shes No Manic | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Shes No Manic 2nd = 8 Kraken Concord 3rd = 4 Staggerlicious 4th = 1 High Hopes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Wing Fan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 8 Wing Fan 2nd = 7 Diddy Chick 3rd = 2 Zipping Porche 4th = 3 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 8 Zrinski | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Zrinski 2nd = 7 Street Opera 3rd = 1 Captain Cornelius 4th = 5 One Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Grace Lightning | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:29 | 1st = 6 Grace Lightning 2nd = 2 Mr Majestic 3rd = 1 Ygritte 4th = 12 Sundons Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:25 | 1st = 5 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 9 Midnight Montana 3rd = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld 4th = 3 Easy Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Mandi Mae | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Mandi Mae 2nd = 8 Ohoka Billy 3rd = 2 Puma Pants 4th = 1 Cawbourne Matty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Howth | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:19 | 1st = 7 Howth 2nd = 6 Proviso 3rd = 10 Fancy Bounce 4th = 1 Manx Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 11 Musgaze | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:15 | 1st = 11 Musgaze 2nd = 12 Madison Rose 3rd = 3 Drifting Past 4th = 4 Dark Devotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Zipping Harry | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 1 Zipping Harry 2nd = 4 Jody Fly 3rd = 8 Salina Fire 4th = 5 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Goldstar Avery | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 7 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 4 Trust Issues 4th = 3 Willis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 2 Burrawonga Kevan | ||
Thu May 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 2 Burrawonga Kevan 2nd = 3 Just A Dot 3rd = 1 Daisy Bale 4th = 6 Asa Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Motu Speedy Star | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 6 Motu Speedy Star 2nd = 4 Caesar Rocks 3rd = 2 Jerry Fitz 4th = 5 Be Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 8 Hes A Gunna | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:55 | 1st = 8 Hes A Gunna 2nd = 4 Remember Ross 3rd = 5 Frosty Moments 4th = 3 Jonos Pengala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Newyork Teddy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:49 | 1st = 9 Newyork Teddy 2nd = 1 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 2 Latin For Lovable 4th = 6 Seventhirtyseven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 6 Shadablaze | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Shadablaze 2nd = 12 Miss Singapore 3rd = 8 Scandavista 4th = 3 Opera Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 Hard Wicket | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Hard Wicket 2nd = 3 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 6 Happy Tails 4th = 7 Our Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Ritza Roman | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 5 Ritza Roman 2nd = 2 Kihael Kaluna 3rd = 8 Speedy Return 4th = 1 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 6 Lochinvar Dash | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Dash 2nd = 8 Big Tee Rex 3rd = 3 Mean Mr Mustard 4th = 5 King Zafonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 4 Gundy Star | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:35 | 1st = 4 Gundy Star 2nd = 6 Auguste 3rd = 5 Cleaver 4th = 8 Rocknet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 10 - 9 Atunnah Courage | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Atunnah Courage 2nd = 13 Winter Solace 3rd = 17 Alberti 4th = 11 Spiritina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Washingtons Chance | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Washingtons Chance 2nd = 7 Bullys Princess 3rd = 3 Fern Fever 4th = 10 Ladies Mile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Hebe Gee Bees | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Hebe Gee Bees 2nd = 4 Gassed Up Devil 3rd = 1 Too Seductive 4th = 2 Baltic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 6 Modern Ville | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:23 | 1st = 6 Modern Ville 2nd = 1 Illawong Bella 3rd = 8 Courageous Eagle 4th = 11 Royal Canvas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 5 Kite Hill | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Kite Hill 2nd = 3 Stradance 3rd = 2 Cinema Paradiso 4th = 6 Sharani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Celebrate | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Celebrate 2nd = 4 Saucy Sull 3rd = 7 Firestorm 4th = 2 Useless Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Technic | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:16 | 1st = 1 Technic 2nd = 9 Chokehold 3rd = 2 Magic Mike 4th = 7 Must Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Shezabonnygem | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:13 | 1st = 5 Shezabonnygem 2nd = 10 Lexy Lexus 3rd = 7 Jazz Party Enigma 4th = 1 Nedra Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 12 Usherette | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:10 | 1st = 12 Usherette 2nd = 3 Longone 3rd = 2 Defiancy 4th = 10 Black Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Princess Strike | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 3 Princess Strike 2nd = 7 Canis Regis 3rd = 6 Groucho 4th = 5 Burrawonga Tiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 8 Baileys Rock | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:03 | 1st = 8 Baileys Rock 2nd = 7 Wobbegong 3rd = 9 Clifton Tactic 4th = 1 Port Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 9 - 6 La Veuve | ||
Thu May 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 6 La Veuve 2nd = 8 Gottakeepthefaith 3rd = 11 Nightspun 4th = 5 Cheval Du Jour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Usurper | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Usurper 2nd = 6 Rutland Chloe 3rd = 8 Obstinatus 4th = 7 Greysynd Kezz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 1 Craiglea Wandoo 3rd = 3 Casino Thoughts 4th = 11 Rylees Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Bettor Back Betty | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Bettor Back Betty 2nd = 7 Emma Sheffield 3rd = 3 All My Savings 4th = 5 Royal Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Smashing Wild | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Smashing Wild 2nd = 3 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 4 Mexican Terror 4th = 6 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Ester Action | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:46 | 1st = 2 Ester Action 2nd = 8 In The Boot 3rd = 7 Opawa Bucks Eye 4th = 4 Goldstar Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 8 Paquin | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:43 | 1st = 8 Paquin 2nd = 3 Steelinfront 3rd = 6 Im Norma Jean 4th = 2 Im Joe Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 3 Carluca | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 3 Carluca 2nd = 9 Prince High 3rd = 4 King Kazou 4th = 5 Jack Strikes Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Red Four | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Red Four 2nd = 8 Stanleys Best 3rd = 3 Crowned 4th = 2 Mega Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Danielle Amore | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:36 | 1st = 6 Danielle Amore 2nd = 9 Eyrish Mist 3rd = 8 Belmonts Greatest 4th = 5 Sugar Cane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Hodge Podge | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 3 Hodge Podge 2nd = 6 Direct Approach 3rd = 5 Cash Machine 4th = 2 Midnight Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 8 - 6 Holbein Prince | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Holbein Prince 2nd = 9 Rayhan 3rd = 11 Reigning In Paris 4th = 14 Auramour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Alira Kate | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Alira Kate 2nd = 1 Stroke Of Genius 3rd = 8 Buckle Up Jem 4th = 3 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Scoop Jackson | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 Scoop Jackson 2nd = 6 Rubba Wilson 3rd = 2 Shezzas Nitro 4th = 5 Gunmetal Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Smash Rumour | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:23 | 1st = 1 Smash Rumour 2nd = 4 Air Express 3rd = 8 Goldstar Chumlee 4th = 2 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 11 Valley Rose | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 11 Valley Rose 2nd = 8 Gutz Ci 3rd = 7 Secret Harmony 4th = 9 Hoywedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 1 Knocked Off Early | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Knocked Off Early 2nd = 12 Jeter 3rd = 8 Waikare Aviator 4th = 9 Fiftyshadesofbrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Worthy Reab | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Worthy Reab 2nd = 3 Emis Boy Badger 3rd = 2 Catalan Flyer 4th = 8 Buckle Up Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Monkseaton | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:08 | 1st = 4 Monkseaton 2nd = 9 Comekissmequick 3rd = 3 Cheers Kathy 4th = 6 Mirth Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Fliberty Jiberty | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Fliberty Jiberty 2nd = 6 Harsesis 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Craig 4th = 3 Expect Delay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Last Witness | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Last Witness 2nd = 7 Echo Prince 3rd = 11 Isorich 4th = 2 Courtza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 7 - 8 Mapping | ||
Thu May 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 8 Mapping 2nd = 13 Fiano 3rd = 10 Latenight Princess 4th = 4 Maco Napret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Squeaky Gate | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 2 Squeaky Gate 2nd = 6 Sindys Girl 3rd = 8 Yorgi Road 4th = 1 Lunar Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 12 Two Silver Trees | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:53 | 1st = 12 Two Silver Trees 2nd = 10 Production 3rd = 7 Marble King 4th = 8 Little Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Maudies Babe | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Maudies Babe 2nd = 2 Miss Fanning 3rd = 8 Know Thanks 4th = 7 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Kennynopas | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:45 | 1st = 4 Kennynopas 2nd = 3 Vaunting 3rd = 6 Gainsford 4th = 11 Sonic Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 9 Time Capsule | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:40 | 1st = 9 Time Capsule 2nd = 4 Classic Grin 3rd = 8 Mister Wickham 4th = 5 Garibaldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Miz Josie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:37 | 1st = 7 Miz Josie 2nd = 9 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 3 Gee Whiz Gran 4th = 5 Perry White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 8 Fair Call | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:33 | 1st = 8 Fair Call 2nd = 9 Smithnwestern 3rd = 7 Sweeties Orphan 4th = 2 Jag The Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 6 - 12 Virginia Water | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 12 Virginia Water 2nd = 7 Where To Next 3rd = 3 Thats Ma Boy 4th = 9 Rayners Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Pecans | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 10 Pecans 2nd = 4 Kent 3rd = 6 Aurora Rose 4th = 11 Phoenix Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 1 Royal Success | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Royal Success 2nd = 2 Bang 3rd = 10 Jewel Of The Naki 4th = 12 Mendip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Magic Rama | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Magic Rama 2nd = 8 Black Selandra 3rd = 6 Flip 4th = 2 Show Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Must Be Obeyed | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Must Be Obeyed 2nd = 1 Ourboybyron 3rd = 4 Harvest Pride 4th = 9 Mishani Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 8 British General | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 British General 2nd = 1 Egyptian Art 3rd = 6 Blue Chipped 4th = 3 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 5 - 1 Jimivag | ||
Thu May 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 1 Jimivag 2nd = 7 Perfect Rush 3rd = 9 Mako Bay 4th = 5 Embrace The Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Arctic Blaze | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Arctic Blaze 2nd = 2 Bandits Girls 3rd = 3 Daintree Rhumba 4th = 5 Nova Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Irishtown Babe | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:53 | 1st = 10 Irishtown Babe 2nd = 1 Enriques Me Dad 3rd = 7 Muro De Silencio 4th = 5 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 1 Back To Jacko | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Back To Jacko 2nd = 6 Kool Vinnie 3rd = 8 Unique Command 4th = 4 Smiling All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 8 Mischelt | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Mischelt 2nd = 2 Nemesis 3rd = 12 Zimmabelle 4th = 3 Adequacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 1 Pacific Impulse | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:39 | 1st = 1 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 7 Ribacola 3rd = 10 Avon Stone 4th = 2 Melody Pond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 8 Craiglea Focus | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Craiglea Focus 2nd = 7 Alawa 3rd = 5 Istalena 4th = 4 Kodo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 4 - 1 Abide | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Abide 2nd = 4 Casino Gem 3rd = 16 Stannis Baratheon 4th = 7 Dont Be Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 3 Lemon Shark | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Lemon Shark 2nd = 1 His Makers Mark 3rd = 4 Zipping Elmo 4th = 2 Come Out Swingin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Halo Express | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Halo Express 2nd = 1 Letty Bee 3rd = 2 Stick Hero 4th = 5 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 1 Prophecy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:19 | 1st = 1 Prophecy 2nd = 4 Melham 3rd = 2 Stinger 4th = 8 Buster Bluth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Rakitno | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 3 Rakitno 2nd = 2 My Giuliano 3rd = 4 Kelvinside 4th = 1 Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 5 Itsagem | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:07 | 1st = 5 Itsagem 2nd = 3 Promises 3rd = 9 Steel Rose 4th = 4 Clapathunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Jadas Joy | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Jadas Joy 2nd = 7 Happy Hippy 3rd = 8 Gutsy Manolis 4th = 1 Strummer Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 3 - 4 My Drinkcard | ||
Thu May 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 My Drinkcard 2nd = 10 Russian Ruby 3rd = 3 Mister Zao 4th = 11 Starvasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 3 Calypso Star | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:57 | 1st = 3 Calypso Star 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Belle 3rd = 7 Lucky Collect 4th = 1 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 7 Single Hope | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 7 Single Hope 2nd = 10 Monashee Lass 3rd = 3 Delta Magic 4th = 11 Shadow Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Soho Tribeca | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 5 Colonel Joy 3rd = 7 Art Keeper 4th = 3 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Invictus Skybird | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Invictus Skybird 2nd = 10 Cincinnati Lass 3rd = 3 Jack Of Meade 4th = 8 Select Tayli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 8 Jinja Luca | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Jinja Luca 2nd = 3 Myrniong Girl 3rd = 7 Ekali 4th = 2 Sonic Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Tough as Teak | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Tough as Teak 2nd = 1 Divergence 3rd = 4 Dreaming Diamonds 4th = 5 Honey Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 2 - 14 Ponza | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 14 Ponza 2nd = 1 Artie Fred 3rd = 6 Calabah Flame 4th = 7 Fontein Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Lemon Paw | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:27 | 1st = 1 Lemon Paw 2nd = 8 Lunar Magic 3rd = 5 Emenzie 4th = 3 Soda Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Vitalia | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:25 | 1st = 4 Vitalia 2nd = 7 More In Store 3rd = 2 Hollypop 4th = 6 Royal Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 4 Thrilling Flo | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:19 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Flo 2nd = 3 Olivia 3rd = 2 Roman Action 4th = 1 Mr Fuss Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 In The Extreme | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 3 In The Extreme 2nd = 2 Irish Player 3rd = 5 Surf On By 4th = 4 Black Magic Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 9 Kevs Choice | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:10 | 1st = 9 Kevs Choice 2nd = 8 Aaron Soda 3rd = 10 White With One 4th = 3 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Kevin In Bangkok | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:04 | 1st = 7 Kevin In Bangkok 2nd = 6 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 3 Joe Joe 4th = 4 Country Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Dowdstown Charlie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 12:00 | 1st = 6 Dowdstown Charlie 2nd = 7 Beach Head 3rd = 4 Nissile 4th = 2 Major Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Werribee Race 1 - 11 Youve No Idea | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:55 | 1st = 11 Youve No Idea 2nd = 4 Haradafury 3rd = 3 Forrest Boy 4th = 7 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Grey Guru | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:50 | 1st = 1 Grey Guru 2nd = 6 Bellas Delight 3rd = 5 Brave Kat 4th = 4 Red King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 1 Scott The Looks | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:44 | 1st = 1 Scott The Looks 2nd = 8 Coruba Cate 3rd = 6 Growler Jet 4th = 3 Uno Marcus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 No More Debt | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:27 | 1st = 8 No More Debt 2nd = 5 Skyler White 3rd = 6 Rockin Fancy 4th = 7 Spinel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 4 The Ark | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:18 | 1st = 4 The Ark 2nd = 9 Magicella 3rd = 10 Niamh Elizabeth 4th = 7 Vickezzcristal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Lets Go Lettie | ||
Thu May 26 2016 11:09 | 1st = 7 Lets Go Lettie 2nd = 5 Montana 3rd = 6 Teegambo 4th = 4 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Paua Shot | ||
Thu May 26 2016 10:52 | 1st = 1 Paua Shot 2nd = 4 Chris Pride 3rd = 6 Spud Missile 4th = 3 Aniu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Foxy Wolf | ||
Thu May 26 2016 10:43 | 1st = 5 Foxy Wolf 2nd = 1 Glengoyne 3rd = 2 Chankowong 4th = 9 Maybe Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Dipsy Lala | ||
Thu May 26 2016 10:34 | 1st = 3 Dipsy Lala 2nd = 8 Trident 3rd = 4 Fortis Fiona 4th = 6 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Locha Knocka | ||
Thu May 26 2016 10:17 | 1st = 1 Locha Knocka 2nd = 7 Our Mystro 3rd = 6 Rocky Mcawesome 4th = 3 Cyndi Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 1 Wrong Belt | ||
Thu May 26 2016 10:08 | 1st = 1 Wrong Belt 2nd = 6 Street Fighter 3rd = 12 Sea Cruiser 4th = 5 No Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Desert Chick | ||
Thu May 26 2016 0:22 | 1st = 1 Desert Chick 2nd = 7 Smiley Squires 3rd = 6 Dollstan Star 4th = 2 Jinxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Gerties Girl | ||
Thu May 26 2016 0:02 | 1st = 5 Gerties Girl 2nd = 10 Kaluna Gundi 3rd = 8 Hesitation 4th = 6 Whiteboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 1 Megatherium | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Megatherium 2nd = 6 Houdini Blue 3rd = 4 Next Good Thing 4th = 8 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Market Frenzy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 23:37 | 1st = 5 Market Frenzy 2nd = 1 Uno Seoul 3rd = 3 Freeway Tempo 4th = 6 Hes Our Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Rap Star | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 23:17 | 1st = 3 Rap Star 2nd = 1 Flying Louie 3rd = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 7 Rosie Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Chatter Chapta | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Chatter Chapta 2nd = 3 Wheres Woody 3rd = 1 Freeway Blaster 4th = 5 Incredible Basil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 Santanna Cruiser | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:40 | 1st = 9 Santanna Cruiser 2nd = 8 Another Jet 3rd = 2 Missinginhollywood 4th = 1 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Mcmoory Oaks | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:37 | 1st = 1 Mcmoory Oaks 2nd = 3 Viserion 3rd = 2 Hey Big Fella 4th = 7 Junk Yard Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 3 Thunder Raz | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:32 | 1st = 3 Thunder Raz 2nd = 9 Canino 3rd = 1 Mystic Marlow 4th = 8 Magic Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 3 Zipping Rio | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:27 | 1st = 3 Zipping Rio 2nd = 4 Hurricane Bella 3rd = 1 Lauries Premier 4th = 8 Rare Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Tyrion Monelli | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Tyrion Monelli 2nd = 8 Flame On Rocks 3rd = 6 Rebel Bullett 4th = 4 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Bartowski | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:15 | 1st = 3 Bartowski 2nd = 1 That Is Correct 3rd = 2 Hes Ritehererightnow 4th = 4 Eastwood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Oscar Tango | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:12 | 1st = 8 Oscar Tango 2nd = 4 Bruton Miss 3rd = 7 Gunnadoo Cobra 4th = 6 Cyclone Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Cosmic Tate | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Tate 2nd = 8 Panic Station 3rd = 1 Rylees Marshall 4th = 3 Phil Miyoot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 6 To A Degree | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 22:03 | 1st = 6 To A Degree 2nd = 5 Lauries Pet 3rd = 4 Just Fab 4th = 3 Ostis Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Calahan Rocks | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Calahan Rocks 2nd = 1 Baht Monelli 3rd = 3 Donald Tux 4th = 8 Slam Dunk Mully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 1 Tommy Marktu | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 1 Tommy Marktu 2nd = 2 Abraham Keeping 3rd = 5 Knockin Blue 4th = 8 Listen Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Vc Manoeuvre | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Vc Manoeuvre 2nd = 7 Gallymont Cohort 3rd = 4 Extreme Dreams 4th = 6 Onedin Crusader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 7 Zipping Zali | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:48 | 1st = 7 Zipping Zali 2nd = 3 Miata Gold 3rd = 8 Elswyk Max 4th = 4 Gunnadoo Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 1 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 1 Avondale Astro 2nd = 4 Gundal Commando 3rd = 8 Meer Jappa 4th = 3 Kooringa Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 6 Rookie Error | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:40 | 1st = 6 Rookie Error 2nd = 3 The Caringbah Kid 3rd = 1 Keilor Kimberly 4th = 4 Heza Nuther Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Gleeson Landing | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Gleeson Landing 2nd = 5 Lauries Jackie 3rd = 4 August Hope 4th = 2 El Grand Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 6 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 2 Divvy Up 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Delta 4th = 7 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Zambora Jai | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 Zambora Jai 2nd = 3 Blue Print Lad 3rd = 2 Smokey Desire 4th = 8 Gearbox Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Holdonsu | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Holdonsu 2nd = 2 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 1 Wounded 4th = 4 Crockets Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Barroom Counsel | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Barroom Counsel 2nd = 6 Diegonator 3rd = 3 Wino Waves 4th = 1 Rinash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 9 Robell Summer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:25 | 1st = 9 Robell Summer 2nd = 4 Lorry Dryva 3rd = 8 Tranquil Manu 4th = 6 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Bet The Max | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Bet The Max 2nd = 7 Sky Art 3rd = 2 Forever Faster 4th = 11 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 King Sapphire | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 King Sapphire 2nd = 6 Miss Pocano 3rd = 1 Bunjulung Boy 4th = 7 Sawadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 7 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 5 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 1 Very Spritely 4th = 6 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Lillys Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 1 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 8 Stray Arc 4th = 4 Lakoda Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Forever Jet | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Forever Jet 2nd = 5 Bettorbetbig 3rd = 8 Midnight Bender 4th = 2 Showango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:08 | 1st = 6 Allen Terminator 2nd = 2 Booma Mikado 3rd = 4 Bird Special 4th = 3 Zipping Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Porky Teller | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Porky Teller 2nd = 4 War Picture 3rd = 6 Spanish Queen 4th = 2 Cosmic Backstep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 7 Fiftyshadesofbrown | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 7 Fiftyshadesofbrown 2nd = 6 Lazy Sunday 3rd = 8 Stoned Again 4th = 4 Charming Lavra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 7 Tivoli Dancer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Tivoli Dancer 2nd = 1 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 5 Lougar 4th = 6 Showtime Chevi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Rockets Magic 2nd = 1 Peppa Pig Cloud 3rd = 4 Deborah Rose 4th = 3 Velocity Kyzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Quiet Storm | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:52 | 1st = 4 Quiet Storm 2nd = 2 Aeroplane Benny 3rd = 7 Excluded 4th = 3 Arctodus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 R J Bopper | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 11 R J Bopper 2nd = 3 Itz Darknstormy 3rd = 2 Theavojet 4th = 6 Blacknsweet Adda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Miss Rossi | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 4 Miss Rossi 2nd = 7 Zall Good 4th = 5 Chloes Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 2 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 2 Salyn Sal 2nd = 4 Metro Man 3rd = 1 Swift Cruise 4th = 8 Mahailia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 5 Ifthehatfitz | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Ifthehatfitz 2nd = 3 Forbidden Town 3rd = 10 Billycart Babe 4th = 8 Diamond Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Cobber In Motion | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Cobber In Motion 2nd = 1 Full Of Wind 3rd = 3 Lens Pick 4th = 2 Monsignor Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 2 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 2 Moo Moo 2nd = 8 Asa Ensee Fly 3rd = 4 Whats Forever 4th = 3 Cosmic Freeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 7 Multiman 3rd = 6 Revolution Mac 4th = 3 Yunderup Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Hu Hu R U | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 2 Hu Hu R U 2nd = 11 Gozo Lighting 3rd = 10 Hosier Lane 4th = 3 Madison Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Pipeline Rumour | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 8 Pipeline Rumour 2nd = 2 Allen Impose 3rd = 5 Avatar Sandee 4th = 4 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 1 Aristotle | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Aristotle 2nd = 2 Lara Saint 3rd = 7 Lorian Aditi 4th = 6 Frattini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Digital Art | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Digital Art 2nd = 12 Elpoco Diablo 3rd = 5 Racketeer Reactor 4th = 7 Nothingbutadream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 4 Ragnar Wilson | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 4 Ragnar Wilson 2nd = 3 Koroit Opal 3rd = 6 Jock The Weapon 4th = 1 Signature Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 5 Razor Rose | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Razor Rose 2nd = 4 Streaks Of Gold 3rd = 1 Bright Rebel 4th = 2 Tangi Mion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Flying Bandit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 5 Flying Bandit 2nd = 1 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 2 Emu Dreamin 4th = 3 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 3 Dancing With Miley | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 3 Dancing With Miley 2nd = 1 Fire Up Rocket 3rd = 9 Whos Driving 4th = 8 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Boss Senor | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 6 Boss Senor 2nd = 2 Stagger Express 3rd = 4 Mr Leigh 4th = 3 Yeah Whatever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 2 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 8 Robell Mel 3rd = 3 Regatta 4th = 6 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 8 Art Keeper | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 Art Keeper 2nd = 12 Diamond Castle 3rd = 1 Ringtripleowe 4th = 5 Bad Boy Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Jasmines Beauty | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Jasmines Beauty 2nd = 6 Elite Revenge 3rd = 8 Black Label 4th = 3 Detroit Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Big Bad Blocker | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Big Bad Blocker 2nd = 10 Jessicas Money 3rd = 8 Midnight Edition 4th = 7 Road Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Ideal Tyson | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 11 Ideal Tyson 2nd = 6 Alfs Odyssey 3rd = 8 Scoobys Delight 4th = 5 Americanbootscoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Asa Barboza | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Asa Barboza 2nd = 6 Go Vicki 3rd = 5 Destini Wahoo 4th = 3 Oh Watta Texan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Clover Chit Chat | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 6 Clover Chit Chat 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Kate 3rd = 2 Ceca Stride 4th = 3 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Rays Choice | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Rays Choice 2nd = 4 Thats Ideal 3rd = 6 Annatto 4th = 7 Rocketer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Darcy Doo | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 3 Darcy Doo 2nd = 7 Up Zarr Daisy 3rd = 1 Kim Can Dashian 4th = 5 Sugar Hit Macey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Take The Night | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 1 Take The Night 2nd = 8 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 2 Im A Gift 4th = 7 Farmor Bring It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Ghent | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 8 Ghent 2nd = 2 All The Way Mae 3rd = 6 Sashas Dream 4th = 5 Bundisgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 4 Our First Lady | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Our First Lady 2nd = 5 Tycore Lad 3rd = 1 Show Me Bling 4th = 3 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 3 Larina Lee | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Larina Lee 2nd = 1 Dont Knocka Tom 3rd = 2 Swift Exit 4th = 5 Tricksters Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Camelot Spirit | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Camelot Spirit 2nd = 1 Cullen Class 3rd = 5 Karen Elizabeth 4th = 8 Sarah Goody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Uncle Grub | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Uncle Grub 2nd = 7 Eukey Road 3rd = 2 Inkjet Keroma 4th = 4 Rapid Trigga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Shiney Things | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 5 Shiney Things 2nd = 1 Zambezi Girl 3rd = 8 Always A Diva 4th = 4 Storm Breaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Scarlet Satene | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Scarlet Satene 2nd = 7 Torque Of Page 3rd = 1 Ausrock 4th = 6 Priority Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Hoof It | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Hoof It 2nd = 3 Mustang Sammy 3rd = 6 Master Kooper 4th = 4 Guillermo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 3 Noviro | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 3 Noviro 2nd = 6 Cashpot 3rd = 7 Twisted 4th = 4 Thursday Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Glacier Heights | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Glacier Heights 2nd = 5 Emiliana 3rd = 6 Majordan 4th = 2 Emma Sheffield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 6 Penatron | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:57 | 1st = 6 Penatron 2nd = 2 Tommy The Weapon 3rd = 7 Submarine 4th = 3 Unshackled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Leadfoot Jody | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Leadfoot Jody 2nd = 4 True Viking 3rd = 2 Classy Bamquin 4th = 9 Tara Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Lady Juar | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Lady Juar 2nd = 6 Solar Rapid 3rd = 2 Molly Walker 4th = 5 Tranquil Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 My Boy Rylan | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:48 | 1st = 2 My Boy Rylan 2nd = 4 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 1 Inadvertently 4th = 3 Space Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Dancing Guns | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 3 Dancing Guns 2nd = 2 Withcott Ace 3rd = 4 Dance Of Love 4th = 8 Faith In Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 6 Sub Zero Magic | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 6 Sub Zero Magic 2nd = 4 Augusta Dreaming 3rd = 3 Onslaught 4th = 1 Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Florist | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:37 | 1st = 1 Florist 2nd = 2 Monterey Jack 3rd = 6 Mygirljo 4th = 5 Marys Little Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Pass You By | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 4 Pass You By 2nd = 5 Dayseas Rigg 3rd = 8 Luna Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Wheres Savannah | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 7 Wheres Savannah 2nd = 6 Jacks Prince 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Lacey 4th = 2 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Kearney Lane | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Kearney Lane 2nd = 3 Temporal Join 3rd = 7 Shooska 4th = 4 Dawn Ofa New Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Ho Choi | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Ho Choi 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Choc 3rd = 4 Valletta Chief 4th = 2 Fireball Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Kamilaroi Duk | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:15 | 1st = 5 Kamilaroi Duk 2nd = 2 Cash Explosion 3rd = 1 Lucy Benz 4th = 6 Cuzzy Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 6 Miss Nickels | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:10 | 1st = 6 Miss Nickels 2nd = 7 Casino Grin 3rd = 3 Miss Fifi 4th = 5 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Hatchet Bale | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Hatchet Bale 2nd = 3 Elles Diva 3rd = 6 Running Home 4th = 4 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 4 Billy Bart | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Billy Bart 2nd = 8 Dynamic Spin 3rd = 5 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 7 Kirabilli Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Ideal Scott | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:58 | 1st = 3 Ideal Scott 2nd = 4 Majestic Mach 3rd = 10 Destreos 4th = 2 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Spring Mystery | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Mystery 2nd = 6 French Idol 3rd = 4 Snow Runner 4th = 7 Tayto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Rocknroll Legend | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Legend 2nd = 9 Dance For Glory 3rd = 10 Misterfreeze 4th = 3 Perfectlyimperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Aggi Den | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Aggi Den 2nd = 2 Princess Jasmine 3rd = 1 West Side Jet 4th = 5 Brace For Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 Our Mels Dream | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Our Mels Dream 2nd = 10 Our Leo 3rd = 8 Our White Knight 4th = 9 Win Or Die |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 2 Maximum Bella | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Maximum Bella 2nd = 6 All Over 3rd = 4 Stefanovic 4th = 3 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Nooree Dessa | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 1 Passive Protest 3rd = 6 Black Cobia 4th = 2 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Rubys Bad Boy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Rubys Bad Boy 2nd = 2 Glasscutterspirit 3rd = 6 Ima Sea Storm 4th = 4 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Dyna Leroy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Dyna Leroy 2nd = 3 Wild Last Stress 3rd = 1 Ready Jet Go 4th = 6 Cruisys Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Mr Stealer | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 2 Mr Stealer 2nd = 4 Cootas Cazaly 3rd = 8 Cash And Co 4th = 3 Next To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Arabella | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Arabella 2nd = 7 Spring Trixie 3rd = 2 Viking Buddy 4th = 8 Stole My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 12 Condrieu | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:15 | 1st = 12 Condrieu 2nd = 9 Admiral Joy 3rd = 10 Macca Kelly 4th = 6 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 5 Audacious Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Audacious Sprite 2nd = 3 Make Me Classy 3rd = 6 Bullet Express 4th = 2 Bigboy Brownless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 4 Miss Tron | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 4 Miss Tron 2nd = 3 Wombat 3rd = 7 Red Sally 4th = 9 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Major Cam | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 4 Major Cam 2nd = 10 Karalta Wizard 3rd = 3 Diabolo Star 4th = 1 Imthe Golden Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 For Me Dad | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 6 For Me Dad 2nd = 11 Rocksham 3rd = 7 Man Of Peace 4th = 9 Mixed Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Cosado Sun | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:56 | 1st = 1 Cosado Sun 2nd = 2 Spring Marshall 3rd = 8 Black Rhino 4th = 9 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Morning Cruise | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 6 Morning Cruise 2nd = 3 Proven Glady 3rd = 5 Sutton Club 4th = 7 Barn A Shakin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 3 Sports Chaton | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Sports Chaton 2nd = 5 Look And Listen 3rd = 11 Smokin Bird 4th = 8 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Made First | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Made First 2nd = 7 Rebel Lady 3rd = 2 Mad Bekim 4th = 4 Tear Away Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 2 Torquay | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Torquay 2nd = 6 Fired Up 3rd = 4 Accord 4th = 3 Lady Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Avamay | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 7 Avamay 2nd = 6 Sea Legs 3rd = 2 Taken Nova 4th = 5 Mindys Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Call Me Swift | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Call Me Swift 2nd = 2 Tamar Beauty 3rd = 1 Spring Drifter 4th = 4 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 16 Sullivan Bay | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 16 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 2 What A Hoot 3rd = 7 Admirabeel 4th = 15 Valrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 3 Hebe Gee Bees | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 3 Hebe Gee Bees 2nd = 5 Lukey Boy 3rd = 1 Buckle Up Axel 4th = 4 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Sparkling Cullect | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:23 | 1st = 7 Sparkling Cullect 2nd = 6 Only One Slim 3rd = 8 Another Swinger 4th = 10 Corporal Luna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 9 Marchello | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Marchello 2nd = 12 Secrets Kept 3rd = 7 Never Pegasus 4th = 4 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Tommy Benz | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 4 Tommy Benz 2nd = 7 Elite Spot 3rd = 2 Go For Home 4th = 9 Smashniak Barc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Sudden Change | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 6 Sudden Change 2nd = 5 Miss Artistic Tara 3rd = 7 Justa Dale 4th = 3 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Alchemy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:08 | 1st = 1 Alchemy 2nd = 2 Shifting Gears 3rd = 4 Shelbys Magic 4th = 7 Calm Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Brazen Escape | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:04 | 1st = 1 Brazen Escape 2nd = 8 Carve 3rd = 2 Fabulous Mac 4th = 3 Dortmunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 10 Justa Hint | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Justa Hint 2nd = 1 Les Darci 3rd = 12 Iamhere 4th = 8 Strategic Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Spring Hornet | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 2 Spring Hornet 2nd = 7 Frosty Flyer 3rd = 4 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 8 Media Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 9 Clunes Rocket | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:55 | 1st = 9 Clunes Rocket 2nd = 12 Tanzen 3rd = 7 Power Supply 4th = 10 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 6 Limburg Ava | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 6 Limburg Ava 2nd = 8 Dream Of Gigi 3rd = 7 Snow Bomber 4th = 2 Rising Assets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Duke Jujon | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 7 Duke Jujon 2nd = 8 Outinequa 3rd = 5 Sir Rory 4th = 1 Change The Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Tip Top Tiarn | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Tip Top Tiarn 2nd = 5 Fruit Spice 3rd = 3 Duporth Avenue 4th = 1 Marys Tam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 1 Challenge Accepted | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 1 Challenge Accepted 2nd = 2 Vinnie Vega 3rd = 4 Willy White Socks 4th = 6 Dyrham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 4 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 9 Dantes Spirit 3rd = 7 Laser Illusion 4th = 1 Matts Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 8 Jebrynah King | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:34 | 1st = 8 Jebrynah King 2nd = 5 Will He Hum 3rd = 7 Crae Bale 4th = 6 Mighty Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Megs Monaro | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:33 | 1st = 5 Megs Monaro 2nd = 7 Pay Me Sam 3rd = 4 Sombronskisomwhere 4th = 8 Greenngold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Shezzas Nitro | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:31 | 1st = 3 Shezzas Nitro 2nd = 1 No Reply 3rd = 2 Azza 4th = 5 Lloyd Christmas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 9 Teoflyte | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Teoflyte 2nd = 1 Rokeby Red 3rd = 5 Tavi Bay 4th = 11 More Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Stelio Kontos | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 2 Frac Geek 3rd = 7 Nirranda Ripper 4th = 3 Shachar Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Wynburn Toozie 2nd = 4 Supreme It Seems 3rd = 2 Runout Babe 4th = 6 Kinloch Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 5 Drummed Out | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Drummed Out 2nd = 3 Above Suspicion 3rd = 10 Navillus Rexted 4th = 2 Shes Invincible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Lapland | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:17 | 1st = 3 Lapland 2nd = 8 Cosmic Style 3rd = 7 Irinka Grant 4th = 6 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Titan Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:14 | 1st = 3 Titan Sprite 2nd = 2 Windaroo Lad 3rd = 8 Jenneke 4th = 6 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Zaras Delight | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 2 Zaras Delight 2nd = 6 Sams A Champ 3rd = 5 Rocknrollhighlight 4th = 7 Special Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 8 Take Guard | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 8 Take Guard 2nd = 6 Wild Blast 3rd = 7 Keep Ya Promise 4th = 4 Peta Sketa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Smashing Evie | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:06 | 1st = 3 Smashing Evie 2nd = 6 Callaway 3rd = 9 Spooky Spook 4th = 2 Rosies Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 11 Miss Farloo | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 11 Miss Farloo 2nd = 13 Athlone River 3rd = 5 Kingia 4th = 12 Spare Parts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 8 Abaloney | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:02 | 1st = 8 Abaloney 2nd = 7 Hurricane Queen 3rd = 4 Iceni Outlaw 4th = 3 Ultra Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Secret Blend | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Secret Blend 2nd = 10 Flamingo Flame 3rd = 1 Jimmian 4th = 4 Amaretto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Maybe Once | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Maybe Once 2nd = 8 Velocity Tina 3rd = 4 Honey Girl 4th = 3 Tronald Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Marvelous Marlow | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Marvelous Marlow 2nd = 1 Blazing Bullet 3rd = 8 Achai 4th = 4 Iron Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Glenferrie Burn | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:52 | 1st = 5 Glenferrie Burn 2nd = 8 Sundons Comet 3rd = 9 Enjoy An Ale 4th = 4 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Casio Lad | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Casio Lad 2nd = 5 Wild Giselle 3rd = 4 Doublet 4th = 2 Chelsea Clarice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 11 Miss Faith | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:45 | 1st = 11 Miss Faith 2nd = 4 Son Of Beck 3rd = 10 Lobban Hood 4th = 1 Desmons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Farhat Bale | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 2 Farhat Bale 2nd = 6 Winsome Magic 3rd = 4 Vincent Brown 4th = 5 Barksdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Slippery Jade | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:37 | 1st = 1 Slippery Jade 2nd = 7 Bet Im Special 3rd = 9 Kylie Bromac 4th = 2 Rockwith Thedevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 5 Roma Girl | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 5 Roma Girl 2nd = 6 Happy Digger 3rd = 7 Say Sayang 4th = 4 Step Back Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 9 Crafty Devil | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 9 Crafty Devil 2nd = 3 Balfs Choice 3rd = 6 Miss Octette 4th = 7 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Keep Ya Stripes | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:28 | 1st = 2 Keep Ya Stripes 2nd = 5 Bassett 3rd = 8 Lisheen 4th = 3 On The Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 High Opinion | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 High Opinion 2nd = 6 Video Show 3rd = 2 Jo Jo Girl 4th = 3 Bank On Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Bounce Pass | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Bounce Pass 2nd = 7 Fayette 3rd = 5 Cris Tyson 4th = 6 Ortiz Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 14 Tough Monarch | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:17 | 1st = 14 Tough Monarch 2nd = 10 Beta Hanoverdakash 3rd = 11 Hudson Bay 4th = 1 Grins Made A Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Highbury Oh Six | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Highbury Oh Six 2nd = 8 Cool Cougar 3rd = 6 Celebrity Ink 4th = 3 Oscar Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 3 Sweet Missile | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 3 Sweet Missile 2nd = 12 Star Of Zizou 3rd = 2 Sepae 4th = 11 Our Girl Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Keune | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:07 | 1st = 3 Keune 2nd = 4 Pennys Roman 3rd = 2 Rory Mac 4th = 8 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Justabitnoisy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 4 Justabitnoisy 2nd = 2 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 10 Princess Jessica 4th = 5 My Precious Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Espresso Lass | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Espresso Lass 2nd = 4 Wrong Route 3rd = 8 Tio Madonna 4th = 5 Elite Norma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Pawesome Boss | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Pawesome Boss 2nd = 1 Jack In Black 3rd = 3 Red Claudette 4th = 6 Daimler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Big Mistake | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:54 | 1st = 5 Big Mistake 2nd = 1 Mix Up 3rd = 7 Maybee Yes 4th = 2 Megalina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Noble Descent | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Noble Descent 2nd = 3 Loyal Toast 3rd = 6 Lord Archibald 4th = 5 Kiss In The Dark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Adams Gun | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 Adams Gun 2nd = 1 Half Century 3rd = 2 Leica Warrior 4th = 6 Cyndiana Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Parisian Chic | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Parisian Chic 2nd = 9 Bacardi Hurricane 3rd = 6 War Dan Destroyer 4th = 7 Illdoitwhenimready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 7 Thunder Storm | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:41 | 1st = 7 Thunder Storm 2nd = 1 Hayley James 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Kin 4th = 8 God Particle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 2 Here Comes Henry | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:39 | 1st = 2 Here Comes Henry 2nd = 3 Cash In Looper 3rd = 1 Von Dousa 4th = 6 American Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 5 Five Stars Partner | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 5 Five Stars Partner 2nd = 10 Queen Elektra 3rd = 2 Blazon Spirit 4th = 9 Misauthority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Magic Jenmar | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:32 | 1st = 4 Magic Jenmar 2nd = 6 Little Britney 3rd = 2 Ignite The Kitty 4th = 5 Rodeo Sweetheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Divine Chills | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 4 Divine Chills 2nd = 1 Alvilda 3rd = 3 Avenue Whisper 4th = 7 Innocent I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Aiden Baxter | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:27 | 1st = 4 Aiden Baxter 2nd = 5 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 6 Homebush Rocky 4th = 1 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Diesel Benz | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 6 Diesel Benz 2nd = 1 Locknane Bruce 3rd = 3 Casio Lee 4th = 4 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 In The Boot | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 6 In The Boot 2nd = 4 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 2 Tamara May 4th = 1 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 5 Dry Your Eyes | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:19 | 1st = 5 Dry Your Eyes 2nd = 7 Broughton Beauty 3rd = 3 Smashing Blue 4th = 8 Storming Kinship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Superoo | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 6 Superoo 2nd = 10 Moonlight Duchess 3rd = 9 Frenze Hall 4th = 1 Earless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Mallacoota Icon | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:12 | 1st = 6 Mallacoota Icon 2nd = 8 Holly Jane 3rd = 2 Im Celestial 4th = 1 Miss Everdeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Homebush Rufus | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:08 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rufus 2nd = 6 Opawa Lean Meat 3rd = 8 Replay 4th = 7 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Honda Hill | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:04 | 1st = 4 Honda Hill 2nd = 1 Posh Renee 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Spitz 4th = 8 Shogun Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 13 Giroux | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 13 Giroux 2nd = 10 Wearethechampions 3rd = 7 Preemptive 4th = 3 Gold Artisan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Vain Bale | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Vain Bale 2nd = 5 Signal Peak 3rd = 7 Byron De Kahn 4th = 3 Asa Deluxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 8 Time Stripper | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Time Stripper 2nd = 4 Hillary Step 3rd = 1 Poets Trick 4th = 6 Gadot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Cawbourne Craig | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:53 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Craig 2nd = 5 Cathy Maree 3rd = 8 Another Spin 4th = 1 Sparkling Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 6 Whistling Strait | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 6 Whistling Strait 2nd = 7 Edens Promise 3rd = 8 Arequipa Girl 4th = 1 Sleeping Slick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 7 Southern Mist | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:46 | 1st = 7 Southern Mist 2nd = 5 Robs Mate 3rd = 3 Rib Curler 4th = 9 Bursar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 3 Smudger Smiff | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:43 | 1st = 3 Smudger Smiff 2nd = 8 Brusha Borne 3rd = 1 Maggie Fitz 4th = 7 Oliver Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Wota Chill | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 1 Wota Chill 2nd = 7 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 3 Atkin Bale 4th = 5 Bessie Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Jinja Heart | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:36 | 1st = 1 Jinja Heart 2nd = 6 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 8 Magic Wizard 4th = 2 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Know Scholar | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:28 | 1st = 4 Know Scholar 2nd = 7 Lektra Concord 3rd = 6 Know Worth 4th = 3 Know Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Gertie Allen | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:25 | 1st = 6 Gertie Allen 2nd = 1 Rob George 3rd = 4 Fab Seven 4th = 3 We Wont Fall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 8 Count Baroque | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Count Baroque 2nd = 3 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 1 Prodigal Son 4th = 6 Banquet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Zircon | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:18 | 1st = 8 Zircon 2nd = 9 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 3 Bigtime Tip 4th = 4 Mobilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Pretostella | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 2 Pretostella 2nd = 8 Pancho Blitz 3rd = 1 Woodside Rocky 4th = 3 Jasplinta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Know Thanks | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:11 | 1st = 3 Know Thanks 2nd = 6 Thunder Dragon 3rd = 8 Cherry Crusher 4th = 4 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 6 Tidy Peak | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:07 | 1st = 6 Tidy Peak 2nd = 3 Lika Brewsky 3rd = 1 Samba King 4th = 5 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Southern Blue | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 12:01 | 1st = 6 Southern Blue 2nd = 5 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 1 Holly Blue Blood 4th = 3 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Zipping Sonny | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:49 | 1st = 5 Zipping Sonny 2nd = 2 Opawa Alex 3rd = 6 Know Cheers 4th = 3 La Kinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Burn Early | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:41 | 1st = 3 Burn Early 2nd = 5 Tip The Babe 3rd = 2 Sally 4th = 6 Jewel Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Timely Reminder | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:29 | 1st = 8 Timely Reminder 2nd = 1 Mr Marine 3rd = 2 Homebush Paige 4th = 5 Wally Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Know Neglect | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:21 | 1st = 7 Know Neglect 2nd = 6 Jaybe Albie 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Dallas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 6 Apollo King | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:09 | 1st = 6 Apollo King 2nd = 4 No Bro 3rd = 2 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Cawbourne Eden | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 11:01 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Eden 2nd = 5 Lucas Scott 3rd = 2 Peps Terra 4th = 8 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 5 Pattys Pick | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:49 | 1st = 5 Pattys Pick 2nd = 4 Pianissimo 3rd = 8 No Tinkerbell 4th = 6 Opawa Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Terra Alert | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:41 | 1st = 8 Terra Alert 2nd = 2 Jinja Willy 3rd = 1 Crystall Mcbell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 5 Homebush Fitzroy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:29 | 1st = 5 Homebush Fitzroy 2nd = 1 Obeyance 3rd = 3 Rookie Racer 4th = 4 Mary Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Dream Academy | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:21 | 1st = 5 Dream Academy 2nd = 3 Archies Dijon 3rd = 10 High On Vee 4th = 2 Rio Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 2 Another Relm | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:09 | 1st = 2 Another Relm 2nd = 1 Homebush Bailey 3rd = 4 Rhinegolde 4th = 7 Speedy Blueblood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Jackpot Jake | ||
Tue Apr 26 2016 10:01 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Jake 2nd = 1 Max Stix 3rd = 7 Budgie Right 4th = 4 Kablitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Cobra Clutch | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:52 | 1st = 6 Cobra Clutch 2nd = 5 Sable Island 3rd = 2 Texan Star 4th = 8 Science |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:33 | 1st = 3 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 1 Tex Monelli 3rd = 8 Deputy Chief 4th = 4 Party Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:18 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 3 Incognito Mac 3rd = 7 Mount Robson 4th = 8 Kalden Kamanchee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Pocketfullofcash | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:14 | 1st = 6 Pocketfullofcash 2nd = 7 Rejuvenation 3rd = 3 Siegfried 4th = 2 Our Solar Flare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:12 | 1st = 1 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 2 Yeates Bale 3rd = 9 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Dr Hook | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:07 | 1st = 7 Dr Hook 2nd = 4 Saratoga 3rd = 5 Empire Earl 4th = 6 Used Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 10 - 1 Aldebaran Ay M | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 23:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Ay M 2nd = 8 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 3 A Nip Will Do 4th = 2 Kamenshek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Amy Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:58 | 1st = 3 Amy Monelli 2nd = 2 Donner Vixen 3rd = 5 Romeos Comet 4th = 7 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Boundtobemad | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:53 | 1st = 1 Boundtobemad 2nd = 4 Sportygal 3rd = 9 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 5 Milias Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Dyna Irminus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 6 Timmys Entity 3rd = 4 Helga Bale 4th = 1 Tywin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 4 Hit Maka | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 Hit Maka 2nd = 1 Lookofalegend 3rd = 8 Our Cavort 4th = 6 Aveross Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Old Spice | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:42 | 1st = 8 Old Spice 2nd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 4 Track Master 4th = 7 Husvinu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Ultimate Art | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Art 2nd = 2 Lebron 3rd = 5 Mind The Wire 4th = 3 Caesars Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 5 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:35 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 2 Humphrey Bale 3rd = 1 Aristotle Bale 4th = 6 Bold Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 9 - 7 Tenovus Cullen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Tenovus Cullen 2nd = 6 Another Derek 3rd = 2 The Small Talker 4th = 8 If The Mood Suits |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 One For Me | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:28 | 1st = 3 One For Me 2nd = 2 Aston Kane 3rd = 1 Noosa Jet 4th = 6 Penelopes Cruzn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 10 Karloo Damajor | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:23 | 1st = 10 Karloo Damajor 2nd = 4 Imthevillagestar 3rd = 5 Jumping Jack Jimmy 4th = 2 Chucky Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Star Torana | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Star Torana 2nd = 5 Dokmai 3rd = 6 Zipping Jet 4th = 1 Bessy Boo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Andys Charm | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:16 | 1st = 8 Andys Charm 2nd = 6 Courtney Lynne 3rd = 7 Dancing Gums 4th = 4 Soaky Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Alldaybliss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Alldaybliss 2nd = 7 Doubledipofheaven 3rd = 8 Bevendale Boy 4th = 9 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Trusted | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Trusted 2nd = 3 Vernas Pride 3rd = 5 Enfield Mask 4th = 6 Wheres Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Goldplay | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:07 | 1st = 4 Goldplay 2nd = 1 Nurse Feelgood 3rd = 8 Highview Aria 4th = 7 Temporary Use |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 7 Coalville Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:05 | 1st = 7 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 3 Massive Com 3rd = 4 Sisco Gillie 4th = 6 Lektra Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 8 - 11 Snip Of Grand | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 22:00 | 1st = 11 Snip Of Grand 2nd = 2 Peppercorn Dell 3rd = 8 Kiwi Rage 4th = 4 Major Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Sokyo | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 8 Sokyo 2nd = 7 Aquisition 3rd = 9 Lutiger 4th = 1 To A Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Souths Mick | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Souths Mick 2nd = 6 Vintage Rox 3rd = 4 Nova Shadow 4th = 1 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 8 Makes Every Scents | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:53 | 1st = 8 Makes Every Scents 2nd = 3 Burning Ambition 3rd = 2 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 6 Happy To Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Two Beers | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Two Beers 2nd = 8 Gunstock 3rd = 7 Spring Out 4th = 2 Hopeful Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 5 Watta Rush | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Watta Rush 2nd = 8 Coast 3rd = 10 Elite Swift 4th = 4 Zieva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Flojos Gold | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Flojos Gold 2nd = 5 Queen Of Sharkz 3rd = 2 Celebrity Guest 4th = 9 Perfectly Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 4 Folio Bale | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:42 | 1st = 4 Folio Bale 2nd = 6 Fantastic Roxy 3rd = 1 Gary Doogan 4th = 3 Dyna Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Benjis Friend | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:39 | 1st = 6 Benjis Friend 2nd = 5 Aisle Tifi 3rd = 7 Master Lachie 4th = 4 Seismic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:37 | 1st = 10 Polished Rocks 2nd = 2 Gallymont Sport 3rd = 4 True Desire 4th = 8 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Moreira | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Moreira 2nd = 2 Brad Hill Billy 3rd = 5 Knight Sprite 4th = 7 Blue Revolver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Sunday Sunrise | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:31 | 1st = 7 Sunday Sunrise 2nd = 8 Kings Gem 3rd = 1 Larah Bell 4th = 2 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 7 - 13 Ideal Success | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 13 Ideal Success 2nd = 6 Weallwantano 3rd = 5 The Noble Steed 4th = 1 Delight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Brianna Morgan | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 3 Brianna Morgan 2nd = 6 Mortal Sin 3rd = 5 Nancy Botwin 4th = 1 Black Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Astride | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:23 | 1st = 4 Astride 2nd = 1 Wardan Express 3rd = 6 Bettor Be Gold 4th = 5 Weona Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Gunmetal Rebel | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Gunmetal Rebel 2nd = 1 Allen Membo 3rd = 4 Zigstar 4th = 6 Hard Bargain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Angry Thunder | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:17 | 1st = 5 Angry Thunder 2nd = 3 Hooter Harnett 3rd = 1 Golden Gate 4th = 4 Killing Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Frostyflyer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Frostyflyer 2nd = 3 Plati 3rd = 7 Cyclone Mach 4th = 5 Classic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Hugo Boss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:13 | 1st = 5 Hugo Boss 2nd = 2 Skate Thin Ice 3rd = 8 Georgina 4th = 6 Karma Connie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Cold Hard Truth | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 Cold Hard Truth 2nd = 3 Issy Cool 3rd = 6 Shift Seine 4th = 1 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Munroe | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Munroe 2nd = 3 Markey Oh Markey 3rd = 10 Angus Bromac 4th = 5 Uncle Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 10 Galmist 3rd = 3 Online 4th = 7 General Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 8 Lively Lily | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:04 | 1st = 8 Lively Lily 2nd = 3 El Kay Grand 3rd = 5 Ablissfullgift 4th = 1 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Zacks Candy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Zacks Candy 2nd = 4 Gee For Ginger 3rd = 7 Bluestone Rose 4th = 6 Smooth Finish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 6 - 1 Aldebaran Deebee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Deebee 2nd = 6 Quite A Moment 3rd = 3 Maorisfavouritesun 4th = 2 Illcryifhewinds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Rivergum Drive | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 Rivergum Drive 2nd = 3 Sisco Rage 3rd = 8 Wahlberg 4th = 1 Trail Blazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Struggle Street | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:54 | 1st = 3 Struggle Street 2nd = 4 Angel Ice 3rd = 7 My Boy Brodie 4th = 5 Lion Of Lyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 12 Fouroeight | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:53 | 1st = 12 Fouroeight 2nd = 2 Charlaval 3rd = 14 Soho Tribeca 4th = 8 Shadow Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Lioness Lulu | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 8 Lioness Lulu 2nd = 6 Whittaker 3rd = 1 Phantom Reign 4th = 4 Rynos Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Magical Yessam | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:47 | 1st = 5 Magical Yessam 2nd = 8 Houdini Hi 3rd = 3 Suite Alexis 4th = 7 Tabberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 3 Shadow Of Fortune 3rd = 2 King Crocker 4th = 7 Destiny Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Eyes On You | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:44 | 1st = 8 Eyes On You 2nd = 5 Darra Ash 3rd = 2 Moyarra Operari 4th = 6 Tamar Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Special Art | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Special Art 2nd = 8 Kyms Boy 3rd = 2 Magnussen 4th = 6 Sir Jaybe Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Quick Shanks | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 1 Quick Shanks 2nd = 8 Undercutter 3rd = 5 Showtime Chevi 4th = 4 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 10 Grinning Tiger | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 10 Grinning Tiger 2nd = 5 Talmalmo 3rd = 6 Rotuma Dreaming 4th = 7 Nomad Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Bruce Tycoon | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Bruce Tycoon 2nd = 6 Dewana Result 3rd = 3 Elite Enfield 4th = 8 Quantum Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 10 Rippin Moi Moi | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:33 | 1st = 10 Rippin Moi Moi 2nd = 1 Miss Bristle 3rd = 5 War Cry 4th = 7 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Vegas Bound | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 7 Vegas Bound 2nd = 5 Legacy Chief 3rd = 1 Magic Beau 4th = 2 Winsmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 5 - 8 Real Lucky | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Real Lucky 2nd = 10 Starwyn Jasper 3rd = 3 Garabaldi Union 4th = 11 Smoken Pump Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 3 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 3 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 4 Kay Dee Em 3rd = 2 Zipping Johnny 4th = 5 Zipping Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 12 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 12 Star Exhibit 2nd = 1 Eurosun 3rd = 11 The Flirt 4th = 7 Excellently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Pure Titanium | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 2 Pure Titanium 2nd = 3 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 8 Halina 4th = 4 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 12 - 9 Field Marshal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 9 Field Marshal 2nd = 1 Dalness Xchange 3rd = 7 Tas Man Bromac 4th = 8 Valor Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 12 Dont Think Twice | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 12 Dont Think Twice 2nd = 8 Fastestgirlintown 3rd = 3 Belligerence 4th = 11 Millwood Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Zipping Kane | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zipping Kane 2nd = 6 By The Gallon 3rd = 1 Mademoiselle Sox 4th = 3 Tricky Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Yap Trap | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Yap Trap 2nd = 4 Prince Rakeem 3rd = 7 My Mum Joany 4th = 3 Seriously Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 8 My Elusive Dream | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 8 My Elusive Dream 2nd = 2 Lark Rise 3rd = 5 Callaway Bromac 4th = 4 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 4 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 4 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 2 Pirate Coast 3rd = 3 Mia Got Class 4th = 5 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Major Moment | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 6 Major Moment 2nd = 8 Forty Seven Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Tillys Boy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 7 Tillys Boy 2nd = 8 Megalodon 3rd = 1 Zipping Lilly 4th = 5 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Tooram Lad | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Tooram Lad 2nd = 1 My Late Best Mate 3rd = 8 Bennys Avirgin 4th = 5 Christian Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 5 Bronster | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:06 | 1st = 5 Bronster 2nd = 6 Royal Prize 3rd = 4 Master Corsair 4th = 8 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 4 - 4 Just Wantano | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 4 Just Wantano 2nd = 7 Ardens Legacy 3rd = 5 My Valaroso 4th = 3 Angel Of The City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Bracket Creep | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Bracket Creep 2nd = 8 Harry Steiger 3rd = 4 Abaloney 4th = 5 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Prince Django | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Prince Django 2nd = 3 Chloes Babe 3rd = 1 Fredys Flash 4th = 6 Pine Tree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Verdict | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Verdict 2nd = 3 Veetee Gun 3rd = 6 Allen Zhara 4th = 5 Pirlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Sunny Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 7 Sunny Ruby 2nd = 9 Sheemon 3rd = 8 Jags Invasion 4th = 4 The Earth Moved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Rockmemama | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:54 | 1st = 11 Rockmemama 2nd = 10 Art Mistress 3rd = 4 Soho Madeleine 4th = 3 Hot Shot Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Monsignor Ace | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Monsignor Ace 2nd = 3 Khumba 3rd = 9 Smart As Them 4th = 2 Speed Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Miasblaze | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Miasblaze 2nd = 1 Day Dream Dancer 3rd = 9 Im Elton 4th = 11 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Hypnotized | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Hypnotized 2nd = 2 Under Advice 3rd = 1 Sukhoi 4th = 6 General Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 Marley Bale | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:48 | 1st = 8 Marley Bale 2nd = 5 Black Bear Lee 3rd = 2 Bearville Azza 4th = 9 Snakebite Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 3 Present Arms | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Present Arms 3rd = 11 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 10 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 2 Ball Boy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Ball Boy 2nd = 3 Clifford Franklin 3rd = 5 Fountain Lakes 4th = 9 Shore To Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 7 Ready To Fire | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Ready To Fire 3rd = 11 Saxon Saxoff 4th = 10 Discoville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Militant Chief | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:43 | 1st = 4 Militant Chief 2nd = 5 Brazen Bomber 3rd = 8 Elite Shiraz 4th = 2 Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 6 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 1 Only The Brave 3rd = 8 Goulburn Guy 4th = 2 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Zipping Kelsey | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 Zipping Kelsey 2nd = 7 Kittys Machine 3rd = 8 Spritely Songar 4th = 5 Black Elles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Go Go Treetment | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Go Go Treetment 2nd = 5 Quizmaster 3rd = 8 Dream Date 4th = 1 Gia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 6 Kenzali | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Kenzali 2nd = 4 Silver Symphony 3rd = 7 Teekay 4th = 1 Runway Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 3 - 5 Tryncatchme | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:33 | 1st = 5 Tryncatchme 2nd = 4 Upandgone 3rd = 7 Kiwi Cannon 4th = 10 Lochlee Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 1 Purple Passage | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Purple Passage 2nd = 5 Your Excellency 3rd = 4 Override 4th = 2 Le Commandant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Major Ben | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 12 Major Ben 2nd = 11 Well Armed 3rd = 15 Blade 4th = 8 Kiwi On Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 4 Sandave Sapphire | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Sandave Sapphire 2nd = 6 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 7 Lachy Balboa 4th = 2 Young Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Switch Blade | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 Switch Blade 2nd = 1 Mr Transporter 3rd = 8 Hopping Houdini 4th = 2 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Ameretto | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 1 Ameretto 2nd = 9 Lochinver 3rd = 5 Birdy Mach 4th = 13 Im Blue Double Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 6 Barroom Counsel | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:22 | 1st = 6 Barroom Counsel 2nd = 7 Eighteen Two 3rd = 4 Reatily Shintaro 4th = 2 Lagoon Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Joker Jake | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:19 | 1st = 5 Joker Jake 2nd = 3 Zipping Izzy 3rd = 4 Along Comes Fury 4th = 2 Downtown Furia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 No Apologies | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 No Apologies 2nd = 4 Trash Talk 3rd = 6 Caramel Mudcake 4th = 2 Cosmic Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Tiny Tinker | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 3 Tiny Tinker 2nd = 4 Black Belt 3rd = 8 Rollon Gidget 4th = 2 Manningham Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Dina Bale | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Dina Bale 2nd = 1 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 9 Keroma Storm 4th = 6 Bobbys Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Shadeena | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 4 Shadeena 2nd = 1 Oreo Delicious 3rd = 8 Refund Required 4th = 5 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Lunar Eclipse | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Lunar Eclipse 2nd = 1 Rons Call 3rd = 11 Heavy Set 4th = 5 King Of The Palace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Cold Ideal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Cold Ideal 2nd = 6 Forever Texas 3rd = 1 Arma Legend 4th = 3 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Locharburn | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Locharburn 2nd = 10 Smolda 3rd = 7 Mighty Flying Mac 4th = 5 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Swans Waddle | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 4 Swans Waddle 2nd = 5 Idle Rocket 3rd = 7 Windsor Prize 4th = 2 Dontron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 2 - 6 Sweet Wise | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Sweet Wise 2nd = 1 Grinvil 3rd = 8 Jilliby Dreamtime 4th = 2 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 8 Carbon Racer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 8 Carbon Racer 2nd = 2 Zeds Honour 3rd = 1 Fast And Loud 4th = 4 My Lighting Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 4 Rembrandt | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Rembrandt 2nd = 7 Short Shift 3rd = 5 Shoot n Scoot 4th = 9 Mr Good Looking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Unique Ghosty | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Unique Ghosty 2nd = 5 Great Northern 3rd = 9 Dusty Way 4th = 3 Gnarley Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Parisian Rockstar | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Parisian Rockstar 2nd = 10 San Domino 3rd = 2 Maestro Bellini 4th = 11 Shadow Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Allen Varmint | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Allen Varmint 2nd = 2 Stars Big Boy 3rd = 5 Premier Macs 4th = 8 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Western Cove | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:40 | 1st = 4 Western Cove 2nd = 5 Lucky Ned Pepper 3rd = 1 Victory 4th = 8 Hollys Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 16 All Star Angus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:39 | 1st = 16 All Star Angus 2nd = 17 Quevert 3rd = 14 Alvira Hest 4th = 6 Natives Lasting Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Revlon Babe | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 2 Revlon Babe 2nd = 5 Johnny Junior 3rd = 7 Someone Great 4th = 6 Kiss Me Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Ellmer Hanover | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:33 | 1st = 9 Ellmer Hanover 2nd = 10 Deano Robyn 3rd = 2 Western Blaze 4th = 3 Commands Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 6 Wink And A Nod | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Wink And A Nod 2nd = 5 Battle Hero 3rd = 3 Dream Lifter 4th = 8 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Lucky Tetris | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 8 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 6 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 5 Reina Bale 4th = 2 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ararat Race 1 - 10 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:22 | 1st = 10 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 5 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 3 Our Horizon 4th = 2 Shanghai Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Blue Mcqueen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Blue Mcqueen 2nd = 7 Srixon 3rd = 9 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 4 Allaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Mitigate | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Mitigate 2nd = 3 Royal Choice 3rd = 7 Blame It On Rio 4th = 2 Ribera Del Duero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 13 Rocknroll Emma | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 13 Rocknroll Emma 2nd = 6 Mammals Magic 3rd = 7 Mio Christisimo 4th = 1 Miss Ami Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Expressive Victor | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:13 | 1st = 7 Expressive Victor 2nd = 9 Royal Counsel 3rd = 6 Eva Sophnally 4th = 4 Shrieks Of Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Dennis Gallon | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:08 | 1st = 5 Dennis Gallon 2nd = 7 Tamile Lass 3rd = 2 Call Me Swift 4th = 6 Dame Oregano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Another Whiskey | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 11 Another Whiskey 2nd = 5 Heart Smart 3rd = 8 Sony Legend 4th = 10 Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 8 Turbo Monkey | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Turbo Monkey 2nd = 5 Shambles Mcgee 3rd = 1 Benson Tanga 4th = 2 Ghost Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 5 All Gee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 All Gee 2nd = 2 Showy Chloe 3rd = 6 Cubitt And Cundy 4th = 1 Liten In My Veins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 9 Havana Cooler | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 9 Havana Cooler 2nd = 14 Cosmic Cube 3rd = 10 Rudy 4th = 15 Snippets Land |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 6 Shiny Lass | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:46 | 1st = 6 Shiny Lass 2nd = 9 Apocalyptic Fun 3rd = 7 Six of Hearts 4th = 1 The Donch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Renske B | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Renske B 2nd = 6 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 1 Smiley Sophie 4th = 2 Tachyon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Confronting | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 Confronting 2nd = 9 Danoro Lad 3rd = 3 Water Boy 4th = 12 Flinders Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Mckenna | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 1 Mckenna 2nd = 2 Moot 3rd = 10 Estambul Thirteen 4th = 8 Ziggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 2 Mr Backchat | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Backchat 2nd = 3 Flow Meter 3rd = 9 Alcobro 4th = 1 Canny Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Albie Tanga | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 Albie Tanga 3rd = 4 Shes An Ace 4th = 8 Hes A Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Cool Chap | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 7 Cool Chap 2nd = 9 Artesian 3rd = 1 Hardern 4th = 15 Tuff Bickie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 1 Dixie Lad | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:26 | 1st = 1 Dixie Lad 2nd = 5 Allzin 3rd = 2 Star Of Legs 4th = 8 Cobarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Glenbawn Dame | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 11 Glenbawn Dame 2nd = 6 Sammi Jain 3rd = 13 Oradonna 4th = 8 Lush Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 7 - 6 Silver Eagle | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 6 Silver Eagle 2nd = 7 Tallage 3rd = 9 Angel Warrior 4th = 5 Seulamont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 7 Duke Of Downunder | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:18 | 1st = 7 Duke Of Downunder 2nd = 11 Call The Midwife 3rd = 1 Biographical 4th = 4 Uncle Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Habibi Inta | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:15 | 1st = 7 Habibi Inta 2nd = 3 Custodian 3rd = 9 Diz Luck 4th = 5 Miracle Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Brisanto | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Brisanto 2nd = 1 Universal Law 3rd = 6 Express Boy 4th = 2 Recoiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 8 Zanbagh | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:10 | 1st = 8 Zanbagh 2nd = 13 Supara 3rd = 1 Amicus 4th = 4 Badawiya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 7 - 6 Really Edgy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:08 | 1st = 6 Really Edgy 2nd = 2 Damage Control 3rd = 1 Cardinal Mission 4th = 9 Kosmos Tercedes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 7 Rothstein | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:06 | 1st = 7 Rothstein 2nd = 2 Queen Extreme 3rd = 5 Knox 4th = 14 Mista Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Regular | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:02 | 1st = 1 Regular 2nd = 10 La Cigale 3rd = 4 Substation 4th = 8 Skating Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 1 Finke | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Finke 2nd = 3 Eighteen Bombers 3rd = 8 Cash Leakage 4th = 7 The Wild Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 3 Nishiazabu | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Nishiazabu 2nd = 1 Thubiaan 3rd = 2 Lord Of The Song 4th = 7 Spying On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 2 Leebaz | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Leebaz 2nd = 5 Guardini 3rd = 7 Observational 4th = 6 Puccini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 10 Va Va Voom | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:46 | 1st = 10 Va Va Voom 2nd = 14 La Festiva 3rd = 6 Source Of Harmony 4th = 3 Guided |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Heaven Rocks | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Heaven Rocks 2nd = 3 Eh Ef El 3rd = 4 Mastercraftsman 4th = 1 Bella Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 4 Reckless Abandon | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 4 Reckless Abandon 2nd = 1 Ruling Force 3rd = 10 Promas 4th = 11 Bayview Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 6 - 1 Angelology | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Angelology 2nd = 2 Leveraction 3rd = 10 Cheeky Rozay 4th = 9 Caves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 2 Magic Franco | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:38 | 1st = 2 Magic Franco 2nd = 11 Shes Back 3rd = 6 Reason to Believe 4th = 3 Aint She A Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Confusing | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Confusing 2nd = 4 Outlaw Pete 3rd = 5 Fo Shizzle 4th = 1 Uncle George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 7 Preferment | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Preferment 2nd = 2 Who Shot Thebarman 3rd = 4 Grand Marshal 4th = 10 Montaigne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 6 - 1 Belgietto | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 1 Belgietto 2nd = 3 Impulse Buy 3rd = 2 Svetski 4th = 4 Mixologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 10 Live for Today | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:26 | 1st = 10 Live for Today 2nd = 9 See What I Bring 3rd = 4 Doctor Care 4th = 6 Great Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Snapper | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Snapper 2nd = 1 Priceless De Hero 3rd = 14 Te Rangi 4th = 9 Premiere Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Essential Element | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 3 Essential Element 2nd = 7 Zoom Lad 3rd = 8 Catchtherainbow 4th = 5 Hussavi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 7 Scratchy Lass | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 7 Scratchy Lass 2nd = 8 Tarco 3rd = 2 Husson Eagle 4th = 10 I Am Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Little Mo | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:15 | 1st = 1 Little Mo 2nd = 3 Everybody Knows 3rd = 11 Father Christmas 4th = 5 Tornado Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 1 Black Heart Bart | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:10 | 1st = 1 Black Heart Bart 2nd = 3 Charmed Harmony 3rd = 2 Eclair Choice 4th = 10 Jimando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 13 Hashtag Noidea | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:06 | 1st = 13 Hashtag Noidea 2nd = 9 Passion To Win 3rd = 11 Smithtown 4th = 10 Holy Weeva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Off The Rails | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:02 | 1st = 2 Off The Rails 2nd = 6 Trakstar 3rd = 9 Punta Norte 4th = 11 Revitalise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 5 - 5 Tillation | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Tillation 2nd = 2 Ragged Keys 3rd = 6 Coroico 4th = 1 Super Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 3 Stake Knife | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Stake Knife 2nd = 2 Seasoned 3rd = 1 Rimu 4th = 11 Woobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Diamond Princess | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Diamond Princess 2nd = 2 Ryamar 3rd = 3 Take No Prisoners 4th = 6 Ellicazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Single Gaze | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Single Gaze 2nd = 3 Valley Girl 3rd = 15 Happy Hannah 4th = 11 Self Esteem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 5 - 3 Zoes Gift | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:48 | 1st = 3 Zoes Gift 2nd = 1 Artemisia 3rd = 5 Frederation 4th = 2 Maggies Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 8 Fiona Crystal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:46 | 1st = 8 Fiona Crystal 2nd = 11 Holly Holy 3rd = 5 Castle Hackett 4th = 4 Royalstroem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Mackenzie | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:43 | 1st = 2 Mackenzie 2nd = 6 Better Scoot 3rd = 4 Benicio 4th = 3 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Exceedingly Fine | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:42 | 1st = 7 Exceedingly Fine 2nd = 10 Raise Your Spirits 3rd = 5 Skanda 4th = 2 Kiss The Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 10 - 4 Seventh Up | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 4 Seventh Up 2nd = 1 Zorrali 3rd = 8 Call Me Royal 4th = 3 Big Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 6 Shaf | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 Shaf 2nd = 9 Lady Andress 3rd = 5 Just Kappy 4th = 1 Fight To The Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 9 Ungrateful Ellen | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Ungrateful Ellen 2nd = 1 Gingerboy 3rd = 5 Himalaya Dream 4th = 13 Houdini The Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 9 Arise Augustus | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:26 | 1st = 9 Arise Augustus 2nd = 2 Fabry 3rd = 10 Fun With Indy 4th = 5 San Sabarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 10 - 8 A Beautiful Knight | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 A Beautiful Knight 2nd = 11 Lets Escape 3rd = 1 Tomm Jones 4th = 5 Joe Bonanno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Tan Tat Diamond | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 8 Tan Tat Diamond 2nd = 1 Chariot Of Gold 3rd = 5 Brotherly Secret 4th = 3 Rainbow Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Ultimate Machete | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:20 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 4 King Solomon 3rd = 6 Mongolian Storm 4th = 2 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 4 - 1 Alangejack | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:18 | 1st = 1 Alangejack 2nd = 2 Wild Irish Boy 3rd = 7 Attenti Alla Bella 4th = 6 Tycoon Reedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 10 - 12 Tijuana Bromac | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:15 | 1st = 12 Tijuana Bromac 2nd = 10 Zakspatrol 3rd = 6 Bettors Pocket 4th = 2 Eden Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Cosmic Blast | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Blast 2nd = 4 Little Off The Top 3rd = 2 Touchdown 4th = 7 Mums Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 7 Old North | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Old North 2nd = 6 Torgersen 3rd = 9 Multifacets 4th = 3 Sovereign Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 4 - 3 Miss Communication | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:08 | 1st = 3 Miss Communication 2nd = 2 Jessies Own 3rd = 9 Savaneta 4th = 4 Monicas Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 5 Stanborough | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:06 | 1st = 5 Stanborough 2nd = 3 Jimassi 3rd = 9 Stylish Lily 4th = 4 Wondergun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 4 Dustman | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:02 | 1st = 4 Dustman 2nd = 7 Wiggle Wiggle 3rd = 3 Explosive One 4th = 6 Pure Intelligence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 10 Rich Billie Marsh | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 10 Rich Billie Marsh 2nd = 12 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 8 Empress Elect 4th = 3 So It Goes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 6 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Flying Casino 2nd = 3 Stimulatte 3rd = 1 Go Dreaming 4th = 2 Evangelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 9 - 4 Jazzman | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:52 | 1st = 4 Jazzman 2nd = 5 Magic Epic 3rd = 2 Coup Darci Be 4th = 7 Jacks Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 2 Miss Promiscuity | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 2 Miss Promiscuity 2nd = 3 Sabatini 3rd = 1 Tycoon Tara 4th = 5 Enquare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 1 Chaos | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:46 | 1st = 1 Chaos 2nd = 5 Zigbee 3rd = 4 Wollartant 4th = 12 Miss Tristy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 10 Nicconi Leggera | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:42 | 1st = 10 Nicconi Leggera 2nd = 2 Bagus 3rd = 3 Happy Event 4th = 13 Sweet Caviar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 11 Keilib | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:39 | 1st = 11 Keilib 2nd = 12 Notionannagins 3rd = 4 Miss Benci 4th = 8 Irish Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 3 - 8 Anonymiss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:38 | 1st = 8 Anonymiss 2nd = 2 Dangerpet 3rd = 6 South Lane 4th = 3 Darcis Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 9 - 11 Scanreco Bay | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Scanreco Bay 2nd = 10 Princess Kate 3rd = 12 Elliot Daniel 4th = 4 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 9 Our Brown Eyed Gal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 9 Our Brown Eyed Gal 2nd = 8 Oh So Gorgeous 3rd = 2 Grasp 4th = 11 The Nickster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 3 - 3 Octomint | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:32 | 1st = 3 Octomint 2nd = 2 Playboy Lane 3rd = 4 The Removalist 4th = 7 Zazipzoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Malaguerra | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Malaguerra 2nd = 1 Target In Sight 3rd = 8 Coolring 4th = 7 Barbed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 6 Diamond Spinner | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:26 | 1st = 6 Diamond Spinner 2nd = 4 Royal Enigma 3rd = 2 Daffey Dux 4th = 13 Captain Mccaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:25 | 2nd = 4 Queen Of Navarre 3rd = 2 Vibrant Moss 4th = 3 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 7 Galaxy Miss | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 7 Galaxy Miss 2nd = 4 Queen Of Navarre 3rd = 2 Vibrant Moss 4th = 3 Summers Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 12 Ritzys Command | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:22 | 1st = 12 Ritzys Command 2nd = 4 Watched 3rd = 7 Tizabee 4th = 6 Rolling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 3 Auld Burns | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:18 | 1st = 3 Auld Burns 2nd = 4 Shiny Manners 3rd = 1 About The Journey 4th = 6 Sir Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 8 - 4 Miss Three Stars | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Miss Three Stars 2nd = 2 Motorboat Mike 3rd = 6 Revelator 4th = 7 Sureasyouwereborn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Petits Filous | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Petits Filous 2nd = 4 Grey Street 3rd = 3 Jalan Jalan 4th = 5 Our Vidia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 8 California Star | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:07 | 1st = 8 California Star 2nd = 3 Like My Brother 3rd = 7 Tomiko 4th = 1 Banknote Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 3 Longchamp | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:05 | 1st = 3 Longchamp 2nd = 4 Ballybay 3rd = 8 Platinum Express 4th = 7 Court In The Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Aldini | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:03 | 1st = 6 Aldini 2nd = 3 Jopa 3rd = 5 Liberation 4th = 1 Sir Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 8 - 7 Jack Bates | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 7 Jack Bates 2nd = 11 Sage Creek 3rd = 10 Kia Kaha 4th = 9 Chequeme Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 6 Rosaruby | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:59 | 1st = 6 Rosaruby 2nd = 4 Shahdaroba 3rd = 2 Zulekha 4th = 3 Laylas World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 2 - 10 True Justice | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 10 True Justice 2nd = 4 Rum Ranger 3rd = 7 Ziggys Jewel 4th = 6 Pearl Dor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 2 Its Somewhat 2nd = 3 Messene 3rd = 6 Sir John Hawkwood 4th = 9 Ghost Protocol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 2 - 1 Thats A Slab | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:53 | 1st = 1 Thats A Slab 2nd = 4 Grand Group 3rd = 2 Hereford 4th = 3 Divine Weaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 11 Gingie | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:51 | 1st = 11 Gingie 2nd = 2 Expressamosa 3rd = 16 Luisa Maree 4th = 1 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 With A Promise | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 8 With A Promise 2nd = 3 Heaps Good 3rd = 4 My Crimson Lad 4th = 7 Vulpini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 7 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:47 | 1st = 7 Watch This Space 2nd = 1 Julinsky Prince 3rd = 8 Nigelissima 4th = 3 Candle In The Wind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 3 Dane Hussler | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:43 | 1st = 3 Dane Hussler 2nd = 4 Artful Diva 3rd = 1 Celtic Prince 4th = 8 Street Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 7 - 8 La Nouvelle Vague | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:39 | 1st = 8 La Nouvelle Vague 2nd = 1 Gallant Defender 3rd = 3 Landales Gold 4th = 7 Point Proven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Miss Wynette | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:35 | 1st = 1 Miss Wynette 2nd = 3 Tears Of Joy 3rd = 10 Testability 4th = 6 Pindan Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 1 Hong Kong Empire | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:32 | 1st = 1 Hong Kong Empire 2nd = 10 Shrewd N Drac 3rd = 2 Jonathan 4th = 4 Meishou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 2 Nymph Monte | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Nymph Monte 2nd = 1 Antonio 3rd = 3 Volkswood 4th = 5 Joby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 2 Emphasis | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Emphasis 2nd = 1 Im Belucci 3rd = 5 Really Sure 4th = 10 Thermal Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 7 - 11 Chevrons Easy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 11 Chevrons Easy 2nd = 4 Arizona Eyre 3rd = 12 Cut The Cards 4th = 13 Megatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kerang Race 1 - 10 Salaqua | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 10 Salaqua 2nd = 5 The Freak 3rd = 9 Riverlea Regal 4th = 11 Solartek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 2 Attention | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Attention 2nd = 1 Prized Icon 3rd = 3 Crafty Cop 4th = 15 Crown Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Clare Race 1 - 2 Grand Arrow | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:18 | 1st = 2 Grand Arrow 2nd = 4 Fletchingly 3rd = 3 Within Range 4th = 5 Skillz That Killz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 4 Fullforward | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:16 | 1st = 4 Fullforward 2nd = 6 Sylvan Crest 3rd = 10 Test A Day 4th = 2 Bon Daller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 7 Nahema | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Nahema 2nd = 1 Sabotage 3rd = 4 Straight Sets 4th = 8 Winor Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 1 Bigmordrive | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:12 | 1st = 1 Bigmordrive 2nd = 4 Jam With The Duke 3rd = 9 Morendi 4th = 5 Mcgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 2 Cayman Dayze | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:08 | 1st = 2 Cayman Dayze 2nd = 5 Top Fox 3rd = 4 Malmoosa 4th = 3 Rancho Relaxo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 6 - 4 Coulee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Coulee 2nd = 2 Hayley Maree 3rd = 1 Sucre 4th = 6 The Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 High Church | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 13:00 | 1st = 2 High Church 2nd = 8 Settlers Stone 3rd = 10 Winter Palace 4th = 4 Red Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 8 Star Emerald | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Star Emerald 2nd = 5 Echezeaux 3rd = 4 Francome 4th = 2 Ticket Clipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 6 - 4 Platinum Poker | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 Platinum Poker 2nd = 6 Irish Kath 3rd = 3 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 2 Party Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Federal | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:45 | 1st = 2 Federal 2nd = 1 Religify 3rd = 7 Sabkhat 4th = 13 Sonic Swish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 4 Meritaggio | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Meritaggio 2nd = 5 Rebel Rose 3rd = 8 Mareeba 4th = 1 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 5 - 10 Road To Redemption | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:30 | 1st = 10 Road To Redemption 2nd = 12 Fun Fair 3rd = 1 Jimmy 4th = 13 Juliefoundher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 11 Najmaat | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:25 | 1st = 11 Najmaat 2nd = 1 Highland Beat 3rd = 2 Gretna 4th = 10 Wazamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 4 Oreillys Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:18 | 1st = 4 Oreillys Dancer 2nd = 5 Valour 3rd = 6 Judith Kate 4th = 7 Miss Interpreted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 5 - 12 Ohoka Darcy | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:11 | 1st = 12 Ohoka Darcy 2nd = 9 Flanyattice 3rd = 13 Santanna Magic 4th = 10 Charlie Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Red Tsunami | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 12:05 | 1st = 8 Red Tsunami 2nd = 9 North Of The Wall 3rd = 12 Irina 4th = 7 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 4 - 11 Coffee | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:53 | 1st = 11 Coffee 2nd = 14 Passito 3rd = 10 The Barmaid 4th = 13 Tickets On Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 4 Estimate | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:41 | 1st = 4 Estimate 2nd = 6 Charlie Chine 3rd = 3 Nessun Dorma 4th = 1 Powerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 4 - 2 Whale Rider | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:34 | 1st = 2 Whale Rider 2nd = 5 Vega Star 3rd = 6 Lynton Creek 4th = 3 Itsokbeingbetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 4 Storming The Tower | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:29 | 1st = 4 Storming The Tower 2nd = 7 Seconds Out 3rd = 5 Dubai Shuffle 4th = 6 Smartly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 3 - 9 Showemup | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:17 | 1st = 9 Showemup 2nd = 1 Waipari Lad 3rd = 5 Thistigerdidit 4th = 2 Plowshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Karavali | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 11:05 | 1st = 5 Karavali 2nd = 1 Lincoln Blue 3rd = 3 Dutrow 4th = 7 Shezachoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 3 - 7 Jackalack Sue | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:58 | 1st = 7 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 1 Genociate 3rd = 2 Sunhaven Boss 4th = 3 Chiasso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 6 Hilarious | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:53 | 1st = 6 Hilarious 2nd = 1 Southern Dancer 3rd = 2 Verdi 4th = 3 Sing For The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 2 - 12 Clareville Flight | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:41 | 1st = 12 Clareville Flight 2nd = 10 Manamanup 3rd = 7 Its No Secret 4th = 6 Double Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 8 Lady Pinot | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:29 | 1st = 8 Lady Pinot 2nd = 9 Mystigan 3rd = 3 Master Platinum 4th = 5 Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hawera Race 2 - 11 Sir George Grey | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:22 | 1st = 11 Sir George Grey 2nd = 9 Clifden Clowers 3rd = 7 Springfield Hugh 4th = 4 Palais Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 4 Diesel | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:17 | 1st = 4 Diesel 2nd = 5 Tiffanys 3rd = 2 Nothing Trivial 4th = 3 Blue Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riverton Race 1 - 2 Lochan Ora | ||
Sat Mar 26 2016 10:05 | 1st = 2 Lochan Ora 2nd = 3 Shakti 3rd = 10 Velocious Satin 4th = 6 Sally Getcha Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 South | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:57 | 1st = 3 South 2nd = 1 Kantega 3rd = 4 Derecho 4th = 8 Take The Dosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 4 - 9 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:40 | 1st = 9 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 6 Nicnak Paddy Wak 3rd = 3 Bettors Gem 4th = 10 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Bold Intention | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:37 | 1st = 6 Bold Intention 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 5 Someday Lady 4th = 8 Zoo Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Lagoon Stride | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:30 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Stride 2nd = 4 Bettor Rules 3rd = 3 Major Dancer 4th = 1 Mr Nickel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Baracca Keeping | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:18 | 1st = 3 Baracca Keeping 2nd = 7 Ruble Monelli 3rd = 1 Unending 4th = 4 Charos Tenetti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 3 - 2 Our Big Slow | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:13 | 1st = 2 Our Big Slow 2nd = 9 Damondo 3rd = 8 Mon Lillies 4th = 6 C C Chevron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 9 - 7 Presidentmach | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:08 | 1st = 7 Presidentmach 2nd = 5 Hilltop Rose 3rd = 2 Starlight Rainbow 4th = 6 Doubledipofheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 10 - 2 Our Skinny Maree | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:03 | 1st = 2 Our Skinny Maree 2nd = 4 Priddy Catchy 3rd = 3 My Sophisticated Lady 4th = 1 Albietta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 3 Honest To Rod | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Honest To Rod 2nd = 2 Minion 4th = 5 Shaft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Mighty Flying Thomas | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:55 | 1st = 2 Mighty Flying Thomas 2nd = 5 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 12 Courage Tells 4th = 10 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Koch | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:47 | 1st = 7 Koch 2nd = 3 Shazzles Boy 3rd = 2 Mepunga Ted 4th = 8 Hogganaught |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 2 - 10 Lion Man | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:42 | 1st = 10 Lion Man 2nd = 5 Just Barney 3rd = 9 Compact Rocket 4th = 4 Four Starzzz Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rebellious Speed | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:39 | 1st = 5 Rebellious Speed 2nd = 8 Rowdy Mac 3rd = 7 High Note 4th = 2 Aloysius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 8 Star Crossed | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:34 | 1st = 8 Star Crossed 2nd = 1 Delta Safari 3rd = 9 Impressive Guy 4th = 2 Black Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 Fuerza | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 2 Fuerza 2nd = 1 Fast Arrow 3rd = 5 Show Day 4th = 10 Queen Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 2 Hard Done By | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:29 | 1st = 2 Hard Done By 2nd = 3 Emilys Vacation 3rd = 5 Framework Salute 4th = 1 Zarah Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Red Light Runner | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:28 | 1st = 7 Red Light Runner 2nd = 1 Zenergy 3rd = 4 Seabrook Sam 4th = 6 Greysynd Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Bettor Offer | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Bettor Offer 2nd = 5 Sonic Classic 3rd = 4 Maximum Demand 4th = 7 Back On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:19 | 1st = 4 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 1 Opus Forte 3rd = 2 Alpha Hermes 4th = 5 Zipping Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Ramifications | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:16 | 1st = 5 Ramifications 2nd = 8 Morris Memory 3rd = 7 Flaming Sahara 4th = 6 Cool Whipp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Love and Lies | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Love and Lies 2nd = 8 Caprese 3rd = 11 Mawahibb 4th = 7 Micks Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagin Race 1 - 10 Lucky In Pink | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 10 Lucky In Pink 2nd = 8 Breath Of Snow 3rd = 2 Chief Linkin 4th = 7 All About The Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Fabstar | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:08 | 1st = 7 Fabstar 2nd = 5 Allen Jeer 3rd = 1 Dozer Tron 4th = 2 Dynamos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Uncas | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:03 | 1st = 1 Uncas 2nd = 12 Cyclone Lucky Seven 3rd = 13 Sun Of Sonoko 4th = 7 Michael Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Godzone Girl | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Godzone Girl 2nd = 5 Punters Journey 3rd = 2 Dont Rush Me 4th = 8 Audella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 Perfectly Written | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:59 | 1st = 3 Perfectly Written 2nd = 5 Big Shot Bob 3rd = 6 Soul Desire 4th = 4 King Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Explosive Range | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:58 | 1st = 5 Explosive Range 2nd = 7 Old Timer 3rd = 2 Judgematic 4th = 4 My Terms |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Belfast Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:55 | 1st = 4 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 8 Bounce Down 3rd = 2 Tamba Gundi 4th = 1 Dark Ouzo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 The Truth | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 The Truth 2nd = 10 Enjoy A Coldie 3rd = 9 Retained 4th = 12 Hot Holiday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:49 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 5 Uptown Funk 3rd = 9 Aston Tulloch 4th = 7 Papa Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 2 Last Wish | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Last Wish 2nd = 5 Waxing 3rd = 4 Purple Smile 4th = 9 Dandy Gent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 7 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:40 | 1st = 7 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 9 Rainbow On Fire 3rd = 8 Might And Main 4th = 10 Hyclass Belmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Barking Bad | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Barking Bad 2nd = 2 Black Driftwood 3rd = 5 Nangar Flash 4th = 4 Rare Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Itz Dreamin Jonesy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:33 | 1st = 9 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 2nd = 11 Whats Emma Got 3rd = 6 Morton Plains 4th = 5 Im Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 4 Offensive Play | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Offensive Play 2nd = 5 Stonecast 3rd = 7 Superstition 4th = 6 Board Director |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Significance | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:29 | 1st = 9 Significance 2nd = 2 Maharani Magic 3rd = 4 Day Dream Dancer 4th = 5 Antaeus Blue Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Filius Flitwick | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Filius Flitwick 2nd = 1 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 10 Miracle Whip 4th = 3 Allen Pincer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 11 Shirlz Sensation | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:24 | 1st = 11 Shirlz Sensation 2nd = 5 Avalon Bromac 3rd = 4 Three Kings 4th = 1 Mako Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 8 Star Torana | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:19 | 1st = 8 Star Torana 2nd = 7 Weblec Belle 3rd = 3 Vidi Vici 4th = 1 Mrs Huang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 13 Almighty Girl | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 13 Almighty Girl 2nd = 2 Secret Agenda 3rd = 9 Super Cash 4th = 8 Painted Firetail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 5 The Escape Plan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:10 | 1st = 5 The Escape Plan 2nd = 11 Dugan 3rd = 10 Lexy Lexus 4th = 3 Lennmac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Space | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Space 2nd = 7 Dusty Roy 3rd = 8 Warbo 4th = 4 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 10 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:03 | 1st = 10 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 1 Giuliani 3rd = 8 Young Modern 4th = 3 Upanatom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Lord Tscharke | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 2 Lord Tscharke 2nd = 5 Tumbler 3rd = 4 Kapgun 4th = 1 Atomic Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 Knight Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Knight Sprite 2nd = 3 Sir Charleton 3rd = 4 Rudianos 4th = 2 Billysoar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Glenferrie Bunter | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:54 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Bunter 2nd = 1 Frostyflyer 3rd = 8 Goodsie 4th = 2 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:54 | 2nd = 1 Frostyflyer 4th = 2 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 10 The Odd Lover | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 10 The Odd Lover 2nd = 1 Spendthelot 3rd = 5 Straittothehilton 4th = 2 Dust Me Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Big Show Mullo | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 6 Big Show Mullo 2nd = 9 Just Like Jim 4th = 8 Neville Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 6 Jennyfromtheblock | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 6 Jennyfromtheblock 2nd = 7 Pretty Possum 3rd = 8 Runsati 4th = 1 It Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Two Teams Umpire | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Two Teams Umpire 2nd = 8 Zipline Marjen 3rd = 5 Chicken Licken 4th = 6 Groover Groover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 6 Thanku Thanku | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:40 | 1st = 6 Thanku Thanku 2nd = 13 Native Caesar 3rd = 4 Jethros An Eagle 4th = 2 Bertie Francis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 8 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 7 Outside Pass 3rd = 1 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 4 Cardiology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 10 Steam Washed | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:33 | 1st = 10 Steam Washed 2nd = 5 Liv Lavish 3rd = 6 Linda Lovegrace 4th = 7 Lovelist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 5 Hotel Coste | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 5 Hotel Coste 2nd = 2 Chronological 3rd = 3 Dylans Luck 4th = 9 Zatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Rosie Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 Rosie Sprite 2nd = 8 Stocktake 3rd = 1 Ninja Bale 4th = 7 Stolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 4 Coodawa Rose | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 4 Coodawa Rose 2nd = 3 Yes You Can 3rd = 1 Falcon Crest 4th = 5 The Rogue Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Brydon Ideal | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Brydon Ideal 2nd = 2 Vega Star 3rd = 5 Westwind Flyer 4th = 9 Bopper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Kosmik King | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:21 | 1st = 1 Kosmik King 2nd = 3 Kynans Magic 3rd = 4 Lunchless 4th = 6 Diamond Python |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 7 Radiant Energy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:20 | 1st = 7 Radiant Energy 2nd = 8 Cyclone Mach 3rd = 4 Caribbean Crest 4th = 9 Silver Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 La Grand Logie | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 La Grand Logie 2nd = 2 Cobber In Motion 3rd = 8 Ritza Rossi 4th = 5 Irish Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 3 Zlatan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Zlatan 2nd = 6 Zahspeed 3rd = 1 Lika Shadow 4th = 4 Edge Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 11 Casino Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:10 | 1st = 11 Casino Tommy 2nd = 12 Master Benny 3rd = 6 Victoria Pass 4th = 10 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Harlon | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Harlon 2nd = 1 Jazaans Boy 3rd = 4 Bide Time 4th = 8 Belena Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 7 Flying Moth | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:03 | 1st = 7 Flying Moth 2nd = 9 Eliza Dushku 3rd = 6 Lady Machsheen 4th = 8 Atusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Mighty Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:02 | 1st = 4 Mighty Sprite 2nd = 8 Tumble And Dry 3rd = 2 Oaklands 4th = 7 Cape Ability |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Wall Street Lass | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 12 Wall Street Lass 2nd = 1 Milk N Brandy 3rd = 3 Mandarosso 4th = 9 Mandrille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 9 Duna Runa | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 9 Duna Runa 2nd = 1 All A Blaze 3rd = 6 Where Art Thou 4th = 8 Dokmai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Scotty Beau | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Scotty Beau 2nd = 3 Faith In Fate 3rd = 6 The Swallow 4th = 8 Mythical Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Glitzy Gal | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:53 | 1st = 1 Glitzy Gal 2nd = 8 Joanednobettor 3rd = 5 Vibe 4th = 9 Aquickone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 6 My Elusive Dream 3rd = 2 Onedin Hustler 4th = 5 Lovable Larrikin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Hop On Black | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:48 | 1st = 1 Hop On Black 2nd = 8 Lektra Bravo 3rd = 3 Stars Big Boy 4th = 6 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Solar Duchess | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 1 Solar Duchess 2nd = 8 Lardie Lass 3rd = 2 Piccolo Miss 4th = 7 Autumn Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Shes Dee Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 2nd = 10 Mr Nasty Time 3rd = 3 Sindys Girl 4th = 4 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Tullow | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 2 Tullow 2nd = 10 Saloon Passage 3rd = 4 Beetson 4th = 1 Boyzinblue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Midnight Kate | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Midnight Kate 2nd = 2 Bevs Solution 3rd = 3 Eleven Madison 4th = 7 Cosmic Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Making Time | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:37 | 1st = 7 Making Time 2nd = 5 Spirit Run 3rd = 6 Homebush Dodger 4th = 1 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Save Our Pennys | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:33 | 1st = 2 Save Our Pennys 2nd = 4 My Account 3rd = 7 Its Not Dark Yet 4th = 6 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 1 Soldier Of War | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Soldier Of War 2nd = 7 Cash Leakage 3rd = 4 One Up 4th = 5 Mcgill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lektra Elusive | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Lektra Elusive 2nd = 4 Two Time 3rd = 5 Dream Of Gigi 4th = 6 Witty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Asian Lily | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Asian Lily 2nd = 4 Gondo Rose 3rd = 6 Let Me Impress 4th = 3 Military Precision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 6 Valmagne | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:23 | 1st = 6 Valmagne 2nd = 4 The Almighty Johnson 3rd = 9 Scarrymcleary 4th = 7 Yagunnakissmeornot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Thunderlips | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:21 | 1st = 4 Thunderlips 2nd = 5 Coalville Tiger 3rd = 2 Betty Baker 4th = 1 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Mac Tiger | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mac Tiger 2nd = 10 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 2 Kissed Flush 4th = 1 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Good Odds Regina | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Regina 2nd = 7 Eva Diva 3rd = 1 In The Moonlight 4th = 8 Velocity Shirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 2 Stellar Collision | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:15 | 1st = 2 Stellar Collision 2nd = 5 Grey Street 3rd = 8 Viddora 4th = 4 Gibbon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Izzy Watt | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Izzy Watt 2nd = 6 Cracka Stride 3rd = 11 Smart Major 4th = 10 Satellite Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 In Dee Genes | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 In Dee Genes 2nd = 3 Walts Star 3rd = 5 Penultimate 4th = 6 Lektra Timon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 7 Pink Shellac | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:07 | 1st = 7 Pink Shellac 2nd = 4 One Broke Girl 3rd = 1 Vito Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 1 Waves Of Fire | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Waves Of Fire 2nd = 6 A Special Dream 3rd = 13 Gozo Lighting 4th = 7 Hazpazzaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Divas Shadow | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Divas Shadow 2nd = 7 Blingified 3rd = 3 One Cup Short 4th = 2 Fab Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Heroism | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 19:00 | 1st = 4 Heroism 2nd = 7 Pestadeem 3rd = 1 Boolaroo 4th = 12 King Victor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Hurry Mccurry | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Hurry Mccurry 2nd = 3 Crystal Robbo 3rd = 7 Magic Senorita 4th = 4 Top Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 2 Irish Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:55 | 1st = 2 Irish Sprite 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 7 Big Bad Bone 4th = 8 Bojack Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 6 Bettor Spirits | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Bettor Spirits 2nd = 7 No Doctor Needed 3rd = 4 Little Rascal 4th = 8 Spirit And Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Black Galaxy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:52 | 1st = 8 Black Galaxy 2nd = 10 Fighting Song 3rd = 2 More Champers 4th = 3 Doolan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Murbah Gold | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Murbah Gold 2nd = 3 Premier Jet 3rd = 8 Lehman Benz 4th = 2 Spring Firechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Royal Safari | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:47 | 1st = 6 Royal Safari 2nd = 2 Stylish Shiela 3rd = 9 Bianca Tang 4th = 3 Barney Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 6 Hattori Hanzo | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:45 | 1st = 6 Hattori Hanzo 2nd = 8 Sir Sagamore 3rd = 11 Jezzabba 4th = 3 Gold Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Zipping Chrystal | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:42 | 1st = 4 Zipping Chrystal 2nd = 1 Turfman 3rd = 8 Mervue 4th = 2 Red Superman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 2 Homestead Lad | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Homestead Lad 2nd = 12 Kapow Shannon 3rd = 3 Athols Last Safari 4th = 13 Our Castanea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 4 Joker Jake | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 4 Joker Jake 2nd = 8 Boomkey 3rd = 3 Rare Duchess 4th = 5 Four Senors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Chasing The Line | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Chasing The Line 2nd = 3 Opawa Shay 3rd = 1 Sherlock Izmir 4th = 6 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 9 Trons Son | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:35 | 1st = 9 Trons Son 2nd = 3 Ivy Lane 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 7 Rickety Gate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 9 Goodtime Mike | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 9 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 5 Our Bold Lustre 3rd = 6 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 2 Tyler Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Heidi Benz | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Heidi Benz 2nd = 6 Rebble Rose Hi 3rd = 9 Unique Motive 4th = 1 Get Involved |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Thundering Heart | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 5 Thundering Heart 2nd = 11 Correlated 3rd = 1 Holmgang 4th = 2 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Kokoda Eclipse | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:25 | 1st = 2 Kokoda Eclipse 2nd = 3 Sacred Diamond 3rd = 7 Kokoda Storm 4th = 1 Andy Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Ma Cushla | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:21 | 1st = 2 Ma Cushla 2nd = 1 Behati Boy 3rd = 8 Control Freak 4th = 4 Barbs Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Bobby Breen | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:20 | 1st = 6 Bobby Breen 2nd = 4 Djokovic 3rd = 1 Gintaras 4th = 12 All Royal Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Why Not Les | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:18 | 1st = 1 Why Not Les 2nd = 5 Buckle In 3rd = 2 Maximum Chez 4th = 3 Animate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Takahoa | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:14 | 1st = 4 Takahoa 2nd = 9 Missed By Red 3rd = 3 Lucky Shannon 4th = 8 Medowie Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Indiana Rumble | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:12 | 1st = 7 Indiana Rumble 2nd = 5 Never The Truth 3rd = 2 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 9 Spring Big Iron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 5 Busters Secret | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Busters Secret 2nd = 1 Brackets 3rd = 3 High Limit 4th = 2 Hurricane Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Takeaway | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:06 | 1st = 5 Takeaway 2nd = 6 Snow Ball Chance 3rd = 8 Downgrade King 4th = 4 Pixie Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 11 Coronation Journey | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:04 | 1st = 11 Coronation Journey 2nd = 12 Damky 3rd = 7 Wantabetheone 4th = 3 Slew Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Margis Girl | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:01 | 1st = 5 Margis Girl 2nd = 7 Hendo Blue 3rd = 3 Diamond Ed 4th = 6 Avon Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 10 Mi Lads Princess | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 18:00 | 1st = 10 Mi Lads Princess 2nd = 11 I Am Bacchus 4th = 12 Onedaysoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Caloola Rebel | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:56 | 1st = 4 Caloola Rebel 2nd = 7 Sister Mertens 3rd = 3 Miss Fiction 4th = 1 Flash Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:55 | 2nd = 2 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 10 Buster Brady | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 10 Buster Brady 2nd = 2 Ideal World 3rd = 6 Max Phactor 4th = 11 Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Aeroplane Bob | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:53 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Bob 2nd = 2 Noonbarra Joe 3rd = 9 Red Hot Millie 4th = 7 Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 6 Ekofanidea | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:50 | 1st = 6 Ekofanidea 2nd = 7 Marau Daze 3rd = 2 Our Minaan 4th = 8 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Storm Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Storm Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Big Yellow Taxi 3rd = 6 Haras Blaze 4th = 3 Fear The Recall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Vader | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Vader 2nd = 3 Bee Tees 3rd = 10 Weedons Express 4th = 6 Montcalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Gardot | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:42 | 1st = 5 Gardot 2nd = 1 Fear Fire 3rd = 3 Goodnight Skye 4th = 8 Bright Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Mashup Lad | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:41 | 1st = 2 Mashup Lad 2nd = 4 Mazooma 3rd = 9 Jedd Tokaam 4th = 5 Mr Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Pomp Fiction | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:38 | 1st = 3 Pomp Fiction 2nd = 4 Major Spoils 3rd = 7 Mick Rydian 4th = 6 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Crikey | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:37 | 1st = 8 Crikey 2nd = 3 Opawa Blair 3rd = 2 Another Miss 4th = 5 Second Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 15 Cop A Nip | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:35 | 1st = 15 Cop A Nip 2nd = 8 Raise The Ante 3rd = 3 Magic Franco 4th = 10 Stark Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 6 Material Man | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Material Man 2nd = 10 Never On Time 3rd = 8 Bar Couture 4th = 9 Fathful Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Darcis Money | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Darcis Money 2nd = 8 First Print 3rd = 4 Three Gorges 4th = 10 Swipeaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Harry Bailey | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Harry Bailey 2nd = 1 Rylis Ranga 3rd = 2 Haras Samuel 4th = 6 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 4 Any Given Glass | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Any Given Glass 2nd = 2 Harties Spirit 3rd = 12 Fits And Starts 4th = 5 Telasnip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 6 Mitch Maguire | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 6 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 4 Neighlor 3rd = 1 Crystal Sparkles 4th = 9 Italian Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 4 Rate Highly | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Rate Highly 2nd = 2 Whitershadeofpale 3rd = 6 Katesaroyal 4th = 3 Coola Bar Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Aston Cyus | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 5 Aston Cyus 2nd = 4 Pirlo 3rd = 6 Dundee Mist 4th = 1 Oscar Beam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 9 Schnelles Pferd | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:19 | 1st = 9 Schnelles Pferd 2nd = 1 Imbosteria 3rd = 4 Chinabob 4th = 6 Starlight Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Kakarot | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:16 | 1st = 6 Kakarot 2nd = 1 Silent Stealth 3rd = 8 Warrior Princess 4th = 7 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Let It Develop | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Let It Develop 2nd = 4 Come At Me 3rd = 2 Pretty Boy Grigg 4th = 6 Impact Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 La Cigale | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 La Cigale 2nd = 7 Morendi 3rd = 9 Street Serenade 4th = 11 Flying Envy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Prim And Prizzy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Prim And Prizzy 2nd = 7 Mia Mya Mo 3rd = 9 Prepare Yourself 4th = 4 Dutchess Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Serve Ya Purpose | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Serve Ya Purpose 2nd = 6 Alamein Duke 3rd = 3 Cawbourne George 4th = 5 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Forever Texas | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 8 Forever Texas 2nd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 2 Mckay 4th = 5 Horace Foxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Johnnie Red | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:02 | 1st = 2 Johnnie Red 2nd = 4 Dance A Tron 3rd = 6 Flaming Kiera 4th = 5 Carmyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 8 Hi Spun | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Hi Spun 2nd = 4 Gilarde 3rd = 6 Choice Princess 4th = 1 Rein In The Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 2 Tiger Pearl | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:58 | 1st = 2 Tiger Pearl 2nd = 6 Barbs Lass 3rd = 1 Poison Ivy 4th = 3 Go The Gort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 9 Apassionato | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:56 | 1st = 9 Apassionato 2nd = 1 Eclipse Me 3rd = 7 Real Torque 4th = 3 Ideal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Ellas Cruising | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Ellas Cruising 2nd = 4 Marungi Choice 3rd = 5 Three Day Shadow 4th = 1 Velocity Saphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 1 Captain Fastbuck | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Captain Fastbuck 2nd = 9 Domarosa 3rd = 5 Southern Gamble 4th = 4 Damysus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 4 Barrys Rabbit | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Barrys Rabbit 2nd = 8 Trifles 3rd = 6 Cito 4th = 5 African Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Dodgy Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 4 Dodgy Dancer 2nd = 5 Pass You By 3rd = 1 Dashing Charger 4th = 2 Unique Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 2 Gangsters Run | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Gangsters Run 2nd = 6 Six of Hearts 3rd = 7 Spray Tan 4th = 9 Yet Another Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 3 Thomas Dylan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Thomas Dylan 2nd = 7 The American Dream 3rd = 8 Cilantro 4th = 4 Line Honours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 5 Sussex Street | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Sussex Street 2nd = 3 Touch Of Elegance 3rd = 2 Royal Physician 4th = 4 Pedestrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Paper Miss | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:36 | 1st = 7 Paper Miss 2nd = 6 Kiss Me Wench 3rd = 8 Billys Shelby 4th = 5 Grin Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Premier Prince | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:35 | 1st = 1 Premier Prince 2nd = 4 Indefinite Order 3rd = 2 Rua Rama 4th = 5 Big Boy Deno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Cootas Cazaly | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Cootas Cazaly 2nd = 3 Fatboy Norm 3rd = 1 Flying Holly 4th = 4 Why Not Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 7 Wolfpack | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Wolfpack 2nd = 2 Three Points 3rd = 9 Royal Appointment 4th = 4 Our Delinquent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Spear It | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Spear It 2nd = 1 Popular Belief 3rd = 9 Frosty Zero 4th = 4 Im Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 4 Wimbaliri | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:25 | 1st = 4 Wimbaliri 2nd = 7 Thomas Mcbride 3rd = 6 Bettors Pocket 4th = 2 Tazzys Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 11 Nascosto | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:25 | 1st = 11 Nascosto 2nd = 3 Elite Force 3rd = 4 Celestial Grey 4th = 7 Darbree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Kyms Boy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 4 Kyms Boy 2nd = 6 Passionate Fella 3rd = 3 Blucolla Moon 4th = 2 Fiscal Cliff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Badlands | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Badlands 2nd = 4 Scary Mary 3rd = 3 Princess Abbey 4th = 6 Goodwin Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 2 Friars Gift | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:16 | 1st = 2 Friars Gift 2nd = 6 Miss Meika 3rd = 7 Show Art 4th = 4 Diamalena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Chief Tommy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Chief Tommy 2nd = 4 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 8 Rusty Boy 4th = 6 Dark Tantra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 10 Thunder Road | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 10 Thunder Road 2nd = 9 Leica Bita Magic 3rd = 1 Biographical 4th = 13 Cortina Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Whatu Trendy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:11 | 1st = 2 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 1 Als Girl 3rd = 4 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 7 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Rani Benz | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:10 | 1st = 3 Rani Benz 2nd = 2 Rhondda Miner 3rd = 8 Spring Abby 4th = 5 Avoid Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 6 Calypso Choice | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 Calypso Choice 2nd = 2 Night News 3rd = 5 Shes Delicious 4th = 4 Daddys Littlelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 6 Rock Hand | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:02 | 1st = 6 Rock Hand 2nd = 9 Bettor Together 3rd = 8 Machamillion 4th = 3 Bold Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 10 Artesian | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 10 Artesian 2nd = 13 Cupid 3rd = 6 General Sussex 4th = 12 Bring Me The Voice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Hopefully Good | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:59 | 1st = 7 Hopefully Good 2nd = 1 Wolf Creek 3rd = 15 Raining Dollars 4th = 13 Craiglea Aldi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Weekend Wes | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:56 | 1st = 3 Weekend Wes 2nd = 8 Silver Label 3rd = 6 Darkest Knight 4th = 4 Miss Huxtable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Tuiz Luck | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:55 | 1st = 6 Tuiz Luck 2nd = 9 Gin 3rd = 10 The Crown Jewels 4th = 4 Mr Natural |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Red Hot Bella | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:53 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Bella 2nd = 1 Shifty Lilly 3rd = 2 Lemon Chicken 4th = 8 All Inn Tops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Few Are Chosen | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:50 | 1st = 6 Few Are Chosen 2nd = 2 Elite Dubleo 3rd = 1 Noisy Nick 4th = 5 Belworth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Spring Shanae | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Spring Shanae 2nd = 3 Farmor I Know 3rd = 5 Go Black Biddy 4th = 7 Ryan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Pacific Sunrise | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Pacific Sunrise 2nd = 2 Double Entendre 3rd = 5 Candid Angel 4th = 7 Ollie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Tenacious One | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:43 | 1st = 3 Tenacious One 2nd = 7 Mister Fantangles 3rd = 8 Gasmonkey 4th = 5 Sweet As Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Rojo Bonito | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:41 | 1st = 1 Rojo Bonito 2nd = 4 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 8 Kittys Machine 4th = 3 Dazzling Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Limited Vision | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Limited Vision 2nd = 2 Time No Money 3rd = 5 Mud Kipper 4th = 3 Tear It Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 9 Princess Kashema | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 9 Princess Kashema 2nd = 7 Alone With You 3rd = 3 Aidan Anthony 4th = 5 Yarragee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 4 Maco Napret | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Maco Napret 2nd = 9 Clevfilly 3rd = 6 Turf On Top 4th = 7 Casino Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 2 Subject To Change | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Subject To Change 2nd = 5 Redeeka 3rd = 1 Aussie Bob 4th = 6 Shooshkabob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Azure Dreams | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Azure Dreams 2nd = 3 Marlow Marina 3rd = 7 Hyde Baxter 4th = 2 Mighty Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Mortenson | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:22 | 1st = 2 Mortenson 2nd = 8 Always My Mate 3rd = 5 Fearless Lord 4th = 4 Giveusagrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Dazzle On | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:19 | 1st = 6 Dazzle On 2nd = 2 Green Anchor 3rd = 7 Smooth General 4th = 5 Bo Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 2 Kingsbrae Sassy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:16 | 1st = 2 Kingsbrae Sassy 2nd = 4 Cap Gun 3rd = 8 Good Boy Seamus 4th = 3 Milton Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Always Earning | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:13 | 1st = 6 Always Earning 2nd = 5 Jalapeno Flash 3rd = 8 Dyna Kenant 4th = 3 Allen Fable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 3 Fat Noel | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Fat Noel 2nd = 1 Banjo Breeze 3rd = 2 Dons Pick 4th = 8 Yeardley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 7 Our Blevic | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:10 | 1st = 7 Our Blevic 2nd = 4 Splitzer 3rd = 6 French Command 4th = 1 Aldini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 7 Belfast Smarty | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 7 Belfast Smarty 2nd = 4 Homebush Flyte 3rd = 6 Another Charm 4th = 5 Brilliant Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Riverleigh Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:04 | 1st = 3 Riverleigh Rocket 2nd = 5 Son Of Mara 3rd = 9 Stayintown Tonight 4th = 8 Reds Jet Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 11 Sandrelli | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 11 Sandrelli 2nd = 9 Kissee Mee 3rd = 4 Tuckers Lane 4th = 7 Riverlea Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 7 Chador Kahn | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:58 | 1st = 7 Chador Kahn 2nd = 3 Figure Skater 3rd = 1 Fays Magic 4th = 8 Stormy Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 6 Marquee | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:55 | 1st = 6 Marquee 2nd = 11 Mustang Dylan 3rd = 7 Typeface 4th = 12 Mr Burns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Allen Harass | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:53 | 1st = 3 Allen Harass 2nd = 1 Slippers Chance 3rd = 5 Bob The Weapon 4th = 6 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:51 | 2nd = 3 Mad Command 3rd = 1 Al Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 8 The Hunt Is On | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 The Hunt Is On 2nd = 3 Mad Command 3rd = 1 Al Slammer 4th = 7 Leonje |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 9 High Percentage | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:48 | 1st = 9 High Percentage 2nd = 4 Homebush Bounce 3rd = 1 Sasha Mcbell 4th = 6 Sprite On Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 8 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 1 Fascinator 3rd = 6 Northern Summer 4th = 7 Gotta Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 3 Craiglea Deken | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:43 | 1st = 3 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 1 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 4 Lilly Kareena 4th = 2 Wicked Crime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Zabaleta | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:40 | 1st = 5 Zabaleta 2nd = 2 Salyn Sal 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 1 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Smiley Face | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:35 | 1st = 5 Smiley Face 2nd = 10 Silver Skates 3rd = 3 Art Attack 4th = 7 Mshindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 2 Alitron | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Alitron 2nd = 1 Individual 3rd = 6 Young Jim 4th = 4 The Theme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Chela Kula | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:31 | 1st = 1 Chela Kula 2nd = 5 Koombooyana Song 3rd = 3 Dyna Allman 4th = 4 Another Bus Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 7 Turfonic | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 7 Turfonic 2nd = 9 Wild Cavalier 3rd = 2 Douzaines 4th = 3 Gold Kroner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Lively Luna | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Lively Luna 2nd = 5 Elzboy 3rd = 8 Uncle Paul 4th = 6 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 1 Striking Lago | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Striking Lago 2nd = 11 Rose Affair 3rd = 4 Duke Of Downunder 4th = 9 Ella Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 7 Lachie Lyndan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:24 | 1st = 7 Lachie Lyndan 2nd = 3 Magic Fly High 3rd = 2 Zapata 4th = 1 Corless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 4 Shes All Power | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:16 | 1st = 4 Shes All Power 2nd = 1 Soul Fire 3rd = 6 Visual Image 4th = 3 See It My Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Pad Tighe | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:13 | 1st = 7 Pad Tighe 2nd = 2 Christies Girl 3rd = 6 Kool Alexia 4th = 3 Uncle Junior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 3 Reward For Effort | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:11 | 1st = 3 Reward For Effort 2nd = 7 Holme On The River 3rd = 4 Bluechip Pyrenees 4th = 9 Smooth Freddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 6 Mims Poet | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:08 | 1st = 6 Mims Poet 2nd = 3 Flat To Stack 3rd = 4 Craiglea Odyssey 4th = 1 Craiglea Ghetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Mums A Loony | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:05 | 1st = 5 Mums A Loony 2nd = 4 Vincent 3rd = 1 Lara Saint 4th = 2 Swift Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 16 Stage Door | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 14:00 | 1st = 16 Stage Door 2nd = 2 Alpine Julz 3rd = 9 Eagle Magic 4th = 3 Fun Fair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Astaire | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Astaire 2nd = 7 Fury Bale 3rd = 3 Danyos Dabby 4th = 1 Kenzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Surface To Air | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 7 Surface To Air 2nd = 1 Lisas Lawyer 3rd = 2 Western Union 4th = 5 Lifeontopofdeworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Movida | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:49 | 1st = 7 Movida 2nd = 5 Regatta 3rd = 6 Im A Blue 4th = 2 Pacific Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 2 Autumn Warrior | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Autumn Warrior 2nd = 1 Little River Road 3rd = 5 Janis 4th = 8 Revisionist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 1 Kill Bill | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:41 | 1st = 1 Kill Bill 2nd = 3 Statue Of Glory 3rd = 4 Helandy 4th = 2 Svetski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Buena Vista | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:38 | 1st = 1 Buena Vista 2nd = 3 Marcling 3rd = 4 Reluctant King 4th = 8 Lochling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 4 Balmoral Boy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:36 | 1st = 4 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 10 Enjoy An Ale 3rd = 7 Dieu De LAmour 4th = 8 Yankee Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Kay Leavy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Kay Leavy 2nd = 5 Big Winston 3rd = 1 Firefly Ern 4th = 7 Hollywood Hearts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 10 Carlton Princess | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:25 | 1st = 10 Carlton Princess 2nd = 6 He Aint Heavy 3rd = 1 Peter Parker 4th = 8 Shes Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Rhynstone Jetta | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 4 Rhynstone Jetta 2nd = 5 Victa Tim 3rd = 8 Megga Witch 4th = 6 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Solar Fling | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Solar Fling 2nd = 3 Wirra Storm 3rd = 6 Look Now Bill 4th = 4 Lansbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Echo | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Echo 2nd = 4 Tilt 3rd = 7 Big Muddy 4th = 5 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 2 Dixie Trick | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:14 | 1st = 2 Dixie Trick 2nd = 7 Corelko Lass 3rd = 4 Katie Gelzinnis 4th = 6 Sprite Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 1 Maltese Knight | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Maltese Knight 2nd = 7 Solar Shadow 3rd = 4 Oh So Gorgeous 4th = 6 Rosaruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Tui The Weapon | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:03 | 1st = 5 Tui The Weapon 2nd = 7 Swift Lacey 3rd = 8 Rousey 4th = 4 Breshia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Sweet Memphis Belle | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 13:01 | 1st = 3 Sweet Memphis Belle 2nd = 9 Haughty 3rd = 8 Fuller A Cee 4th = 2 Imaculatconception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Luminary | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:59 | 1st = 1 Luminary 2nd = 7 Know Style 3rd = 4 Opawa Tania 4th = 3 Tamara May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 8 Felix Eddie | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Felix Eddie 2nd = 5 Jake Vale 3rd = 2 Gun For Hire 4th = 4 Little Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 2 Gallant Dan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:50 | 1st = 2 Gallant Dan 2nd = 1 Fastfoot 3rd = 5 A Beautiful Knight 4th = 4 Alice Webb Ellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Ebony Fancy | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:41 | 1st = 6 Ebony Fancy 2nd = 1 Will Excite 3rd = 4 Baduzzi 4th = 3 Lektra Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 1 Oaktrea Princess | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:38 | 1st = 1 Oaktrea Princess 2nd = 5 Belgarion 3rd = 2 Bungaloo Pearl 4th = 7 Reinforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Kooringa Bud | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:34 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Bud 2nd = 5 Tremaly Queen 3rd = 2 Freya Dane 4th = 7 Rough Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Fekitoa | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:24 | 1st = 3 Fekitoa 2nd = 4 Thrilling Luke 3rd = 10 Homebush Buck 4th = 6 Cawbourne Kenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Paulas Pleaser | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:20 | 1st = 1 Paulas Pleaser 2nd = 3 Spring Jess 3rd = 4 Alpha Male 4th = 7 Keep Trying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 4 Final Shinko | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Final Shinko 2nd = 1 Baranoo 3rd = 7 Keepitasecret 4th = 5 Unico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Starburst Emma | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:06 | 1st = 1 Starburst Emma 2nd = 7 May May Last 3rd = 2 Look At Lucy 4th = 3 Homebush Slinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Lady Nana | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 12:02 | 1st = 4 Lady Nana 2nd = 1 Kasai Goose 3rd = 5 Supersonic Bob 4th = 7 Hot Jana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Goldstar Avery | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 11:49 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 6 Benjamin Black 3rd = 8 Hip Hop Sofia 4th = 2 Jewel Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 2 Popp N Lindauer | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Popp N Lindauer 2nd = 4 Vice Marshall 3rd = 1 Koffee N Kream 4th = 5 Sir Jack Remington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Wow Madonna | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 11:31 | 1st = 7 Wow Madonna 2nd = 2 Zircon 3rd = 4 King Caesar 4th = 8 Chile Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Fancy Nomikai | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 11:14 | 1st = 3 Fancy Nomikai 2nd = 5 Opawa Diva 3rd = 4 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 2 Opawa Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 3 Kildangan | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 11:05 | 1st = 3 Kildangan 2nd = 9 Chili Pepper 3rd = 6 Court No Fear 4th = 1 Payment Pending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Extra Credit | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 10:56 | 1st = 6 Extra Credit 2nd = 3 Sahara Sam 3rd = 4 Go Mcindoe 4th = 5 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Opawa Stella | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 10:39 | 1st = 4 Opawa Stella 2nd = 1 Plutonium 3rd = 3 Goldstar Jagger 4th = 7 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Jinja Brian | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 10:21 | 1st = 3 Jinja Brian 2nd = 2 Cronos 3rd = 5 Big Catch 4th = 7 Opawa Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Raewyn | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 10:03 | 1st = 7 Raewyn 2nd = 8 Opawa Minstrel 3rd = 2 Yahbini Bale 4th = 1 Opawa Grunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Daintree Trippin | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 1:17 | 1st = 8 Daintree Trippin 2nd = 4 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 1 Valiant Crusader 4th = 2 Bueno Bodega |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Times Square | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 0:57 | 1st = 2 Times Square 2nd = 5 Calais Monelli 3rd = 4 Pure Sabotage 4th = 7 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Black Apacheshadow | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 0:40 | 1st = 2 Black Apacheshadow 2nd = 5 My Optimus Prime 3rd = 3 Jet Engine 4th = 4 Our Lady Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 West On Cheryl | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 0:37 | 1st = 4 West On Cheryl 2nd = 7 West On Janet 3rd = 2 Topology 4th = 1 Wagtail Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Colorado Monelli | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 0:17 | 1st = 3 Colorado Monelli 2nd = 8 Hidden Jewel 3rd = 1 Riverside Smokey 4th = 7 Provident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 10 Nitro Lad | ||
Fri Feb 26 2016 0:10 | 1st = 10 Nitro Lad 2nd = 7 Howspoilt 3rd = 8 Fully Rocking 4th = 5 Changeover Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Asa Ensee Fly | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:55 | 1st = 6 Asa Ensee Fly 2nd = 2 Whats Forever 3rd = 1 Very Spritely 4th = 4 Bruton Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 10 - 5 Not My Sister | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Not My Sister 2nd = 9 Master Benny 3rd = 8 Bettorbetbig 4th = 2 To Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Crushed Ice | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:36 | 1st = 6 Crushed Ice 2nd = 10 Maywyns Ace 3rd = 5 Nanierna 4th = 7 Magic Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 10 Snow Gypsy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:30 | 1st = 10 Snow Gypsy 2nd = 4 Dr Balboa 3rd = 1 Wisen Up 4th = 6 Slick Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Bit Saucy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:24 | 1st = 4 Bit Saucy 2nd = 2 Simply Sam 3rd = 8 Irinka Big Dan 4th = 3 Lulus Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 7 Gunnadoo Delta | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:19 | 1st = 7 Gunnadoo Delta 2nd = 6 Divvy Up 3rd = 5 Wheres Blocker 4th = 1 Photo Booth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 10 Guna Rocktillyoudrop | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:13 | 1st = 10 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 2nd = 8 Swaggie Shannon 3rd = 9 Boundtobewild 4th = 5 The Escape Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Brylin | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:10 | 1st = 5 Brylin 2nd = 6 Hermoso 3rd = 7 Prince Nando 4th = 1 Ima River Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 7 Sugar Hit Macey | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:06 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Macey 2nd = 8 Monsignor Ace 3rd = 3 They Said 4th = 4 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 Ark | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Ark 2nd = 1 Eye Carly 3rd = 3 Ellehigh 4th = 2 Lauper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Thank You Pop 2nd = 7 Rockets Magic 3rd = 1 Scorpio Jay 4th = 8 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Jonny Quick Step | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:54 | 1st = 3 Jonny Quick Step 2nd = 4 Pacific Reef 3rd = 6 Dr Gomez 4th = 1 Clovally Mansumi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Secret Identity | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Secret Identity 2nd = 2 Russ Will Crowe 3rd = 3 Jetstorm Jen 4th = 1 Jackpots Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 10 Jumping Jack Jimmy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:45 | 1st = 10 Jumping Jack Jimmy 2nd = 1 Long Toe Tiger 3rd = 7 Beau Studleigh 4th = 5 Sporty Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Queen Taro | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:42 | 1st = 5 Queen Taro 2nd = 2 Topper Road 3rd = 6 Master Lagoon 4th = 9 All A Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 8 Sneakin Round | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Sneakin Round 2nd = 2 Bright Rebel 3rd = 5 All But Centre 4th = 6 Amys Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Nitro Hook | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:35 | 1st = 8 Nitro Hook 2nd = 3 Dr Valhalla 3rd = 2 Sir Bridgborn 4th = 10 Dr Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 6 Beachstar | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Beachstar 2nd = 5 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 2 Shortys Delight 4th = 4 Givsirabone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 7 Price Rise | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:27 | 1st = 7 Price Rise 2nd = 3 Elusive Strike 3rd = 8 Magic Of Bonus 4th = 2 Kulu Cher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Mister Cowora | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:23 | 1st = 5 Mister Cowora 2nd = 8 Rocky Fever 3rd = 6 Raffertys Rules 4th = 3 Savvy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 6 Maywyn Wealth | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Maywyn Wealth 2nd = 5 Listen 3rd = 1 Fear Andy 4th = 4 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 7 Karinya Gus | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Karinya Gus 2nd = 8 Strength In Battle 3rd = 9 Ultimate Attack 4th = 2 Swoop Likea Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 6 Gully Raider | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:12 | 1st = 6 Gully Raider 2nd = 2 Phaser Bale 3rd = 1 Dyna Chaser 4th = 4 Rylees Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 6 Magoo | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Magoo 2nd = 4 Kinda Amazing 3rd = 5 Mister Music 4th = 3 Irma Adeline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Sanbona | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Sanbona 3rd = 10 Colonel Parker 4th = 1 Brother Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 8 Jimmy Da Genius | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Da Genius 3rd = 10 Colonel Parker 4th = 1 Brother Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Starwyn Jasper | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Starwyn Jasper 2nd = 10 Cashwrangs Smoker 3rd = 8 Suli Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 7 Maywyn Moola | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:58 | 1st = 7 Maywyn Moola 2nd = 10 Rhondas Dyno 3rd = 4 Rubys Magic 4th = 3 Asa Top Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Cruisers Sol | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:55 | 1st = 7 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 6 Little Sport 3rd = 8 Creative Avenue 4th = 1 Gee Callan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Confederate Girl | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:50 | 1st = 2 Confederate Girl 2nd = 5 Medonc 3rd = 9 Waterbug 4th = 8 Tulhurst Stacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 City Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 City Breeze 2nd = 4 Kingsbrae Redfoo 3rd = 8 Western Rose 4th = 6 Callathumpian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 5 Quantative Easing | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Quantative Easing 2nd = 3 Frangipani Monster 3rd = 1 So Ambitious 4th = 9 Regal Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Shower | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:42 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shower 2nd = 7 Bearly With It 3rd = 2 Bunjulung Boy 4th = 9 Replacing Diana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 3 Abraham Keeping | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:38 | 1st = 3 Abraham Keeping 2nd = 5 Farmor To Do 3rd = 7 Scotties Girl 4th = 4 Vindication |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Kid Audacious | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Kid Audacious 2nd = 2 Dewana Result 3rd = 6 Blingzilla 4th = 1 Were Off Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 9 Never Sighted | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Never Sighted 2nd = 10 The Dapper Don 3rd = 6 Monumental 4th = 7 Dark Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 2 Goodbye Hug | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 4 Youi 3rd = 8 Miss Spritely 4th = 6 Swift Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 11 Hollywood Rock | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:25 | 1st = 11 Hollywood Rock 2nd = 2 Winza Moment 3rd = 6 Myake Mak 4th = 3 Celebrity Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Explosive Range | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:22 | 1st = 5 Explosive Range 2nd = 7 James Express 3rd = 8 Rapid Extraction 4th = 4 Pedagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 5 Chief Start | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:19 | 1st = 5 Chief Start 2nd = 4 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 7 Bailinator 4th = 1 Spring Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 3 Bella Drive | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:14 | 1st = 3 Bella Drive 2nd = 5 Son Of A Virgin 3rd = 1 Midnight In Vegas 4th = 4 Spitfire Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Map It Out | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:12 | 1st = 1 Map It Out 2nd = 7 Zall Good 3rd = 5 Bird Special 4th = 2 Zipping Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 1 Azariah | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Azariah 2nd = 8 Magic Display 3rd = 3 Soccer Ball 4th = 2 Im a Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 5 Gondo Rose | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:05 | 1st = 5 Gondo Rose 2nd = 7 Secret Bridge 3rd = 4 Stub N Cow 4th = 3 Faith In Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 8 One Golden Day | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 20:00 | 1st = 8 One Golden Day 2nd = 1 Shadow Spar 3rd = 10 Dreamins Easy 4th = 4 Ace To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Mystic Quality | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Mystic Quality 2nd = 3 Max Cady 3rd = 4 Stratavon Tom 4th = 5 Spritely Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 8 Worlds Greatest | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Worlds Greatest 2nd = 5 Commanche 3rd = 4 Jessicas Money 4th = 2 Knockin Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 2 Cosmic Cruiser | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Cruiser 2nd = 10 Dr Lucious 3rd = 1 Shifty Joshua 4th = 5 Mystic Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 6 Salyn Sal | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:49 | 1st = 6 Salyn Sal 2nd = 1 Mahailia 3rd = 3 Alans Kidz 4th = 4 Renatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 9 Flight Of Fancy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:45 | 1st = 9 Flight Of Fancy 2nd = 6 Yes You Can 3rd = 7 Do You Do 4th = 1 Big Time Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 4 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 1 Pretty Ideal 3rd = 5 Levi Jade 4th = 6 Attorney Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Flying Brodelli | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:38 | 1st = 8 Flying Brodelli 2nd = 6 Brucey Marlow 3rd = 5 Penelope Parker 4th = 2 Multicam Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Sturridge | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:35 | 1st = 9 Sturridge 2nd = 3 Ninetymile Bart 3rd = 4 Vane Blue 4th = 8 Molly Walker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Your Place Or Mine | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Your Place Or Mine 2nd = 1 Bee Court 3rd = 6 Smooth Mikaela 4th = 8 Aintnooilpainting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 3 Busters Secret | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:27 | 1st = 3 Busters Secret 2nd = 1 Bombs Away 3rd = 5 Livorno Express 4th = 10 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 8 Movida | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:24 | 1st = 8 Movida 2nd = 1 Go To Condong 3rd = 2 Rocking Devil 4th = 4 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Kall Her Karisma | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:20 | 1st = 8 Kall Her Karisma 2nd = 7 Simply Ola 3rd = 5 Chasing Da Tail 4th = 3 Spring Two It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Celebrakti | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Celebrakti 2nd = 6 Royals 3rd = 3 Atlantis 4th = 2 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 3 Our Buller Boy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Our Buller Boy 2nd = 4 The Revenue Raiser 3rd = 5 Flip Wilson 4th = 8 Major Shake Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Zipping Alex | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:10 | 1st = 2 Zipping Alex 2nd = 6 Ryhans Request 3rd = 1 Fiery Universe 4th = 5 Ecnal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 7 Distant Memory | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:06 | 1st = 7 Distant Memory 2nd = 8 Furious Dame 3rd = 5 Calabria Joe 4th = 2 Detection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Major Jackpot | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Major Jackpot 2nd = 3 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 2 Black Day Bonus 4th = 6 Shags |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 3 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 9 Tippitinya 3rd = 5 Rambo Raider 4th = 8 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Willy Do | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:56 | 1st = 3 Willy Do 2nd = 6 Rapid Fantasy 3rd = 4 Ellie Mae 4th = 7 Magic Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Temnick | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Temnick 2nd = 1 Ima Cowboy 3rd = 5 Storm Rose Hi 4th = 4 Teeth Grief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Niccatrice | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:50 | 1st = 4 Niccatrice 2nd = 2 Garcia 3rd = 9 Portonian 4th = 5 Zedfire Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Carry On Rose | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Carry On Rose 2nd = 8 Two Snaps 3rd = 6 Furious Jack 4th = 2 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 One More Des | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:47 | 1st = 8 One More Des 2nd = 10 Druid Bale 3rd = 3 Creative Hit 4th = 9 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 3 Cool Boots | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:44 | 1st = 3 Cool Boots 2nd = 6 Tekki Twist 3rd = 8 Blue Boy 4th = 7 Court Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 2 Born Curious | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Born Curious 2nd = 1 Logger County 3rd = 8 You Maybe Right 4th = 3 Sprite Is Right |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Wheres Pino | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:38 | 1st = 5 Wheres Pino 2nd = 6 Casino Exit 3rd = 3 Docking 4th = 2 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 2 Violets Tooth | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Violets Tooth 2nd = 6 Highjackapipi 3rd = 3 Barlor Troubadour 4th = 10 Pacific Paradise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Doohan Time | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:34 | 1st = 1 Doohan Time 2nd = 5 Master Corsair 3rd = 8 Rebble Rose Hi 4th = 2 Spring Agustus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Sassenach | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 6 Sassenach 2nd = 7 Saxapak 3rd = 3 Big Setup 4th = 1 The Ladies Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Chief Brit | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:30 | 1st = 3 Chief Brit 2nd = 4 Audreana 3rd = 5 Savage Storm 4th = 1 Ben Wigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Belena Jake | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:27 | 1st = 3 Belena Jake 2nd = 8 Pacific Angel 3rd = 1 Mander Lark 4th = 5 Elite Circle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 2 Fineandsunny | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:23 | 1st = 2 Fineandsunny 2nd = 8 On The Buzzer 3rd = 4 Buddyonit 4th = 10 Noted Company |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Cheeky Freyer | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Cheeky Freyer 2nd = 1 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 4 Shaylor Norris 4th = 5 Spring Twig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 1 Amachisit | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:13 | 1st = 1 Amachisit 2nd = 4 Boom Boom Bang 3rd = 8 Proud History 4th = 3 On The Reef |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Times Up Tom | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Times Up Tom 2nd = 6 Sub Zero Magic 3rd = 1 Major Burst 4th = 5 Roadrunner Thief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 10 Curls Toby | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:08 | 1st = 10 Curls Toby 2nd = 8 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 5 Beau Romulus 4th = 3 Chloes Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Bearville Azza | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:06 | 1st = 7 Bearville Azza 2nd = 5 Magic Success 3rd = 1 Draper Bale 4th = 4 Jaraco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 3 Dicalest | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 18:02 | 1st = 3 Dicalest 2nd = 7 Nutherbottlegonski 3rd = 6 Golden Dusk 4th = 5 Princess Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Gold Ziva | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Gold Ziva 2nd = 3 Slayer Return 3rd = 8 Bull Titan 4th = 1 Proud As Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Girls Away | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:58 | 1st = 6 Girls Away 2nd = 3 Bella Giulietta 3rd = 7 Poinsettia 4th = 5 Bonstar Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Suspicious Sam | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:55 | 1st = 1 Suspicious Sam 2nd = 4 Home Runner 3rd = 2 Lektra Damage 4th = 8 Axel Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 8 Threesun | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:54 | 1st = 8 Threesun 2nd = 10 War In Paris 3rd = 9 Formula Won 4th = 3 Rivimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Over The Radar | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:47 | 1st = 4 Over The Radar 2nd = 2 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 3 Chief Mingo 4th = 6 Ishka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Our Bold Lustre | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:43 | 1st = 4 Our Bold Lustre 2nd = 5 Ubringthedrinks 3rd = 10 Braemoor 4th = 1 Hellovanite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 3 Lunar Rise | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Lunar Rise 2nd = 15 Muraqaba 3rd = 16 Ziggy Willie 4th = 17 Rhodin Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Dogmatic | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Dogmatic 2nd = 10 Doogal 3rd = 3 Rocky Be Good 4th = 4 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 1 Mr Mcbu | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Mr Mcbu 2nd = 9 Just Bubbles 3rd = 5 Speed Lad 4th = 2 Kens Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Next Grange | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:32 | 1st = 5 Next Grange 2nd = 8 Annabow 3rd = 7 High Hopes 4th = 6 Morning Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Weve Got This | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Weve Got This 2nd = 4 Tansy 3rd = 3 Charles In Charge 4th = 9 Rock N Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Bronco De Jurer | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:27 | 1st = 8 Bronco De Jurer 2nd = 7 Sisco Rage 3rd = 1 Firecette 4th = 5 Brother Moses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 7 Night Breeze | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:24 | 1st = 7 Night Breeze 2nd = 3 Right And Ready 3rd = 5 Zipalang 4th = 12 Spirited Match |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Major Moment | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:22 | 1st = 4 Major Moment 2nd = 6 My Trial By Jury 3rd = 9 Chattanoogachoochoo 4th = 5 Jester Oh Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 4 Margiel Stryker | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:20 | 1st = 4 Margiel Stryker 2nd = 3 One Son 3rd = 1 Illtellyousoon 4th = 6 My Bellas Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Pleasure Or Pain | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Pleasure Or Pain 2nd = 5 Tipsy On Red 3rd = 9 Merveille 4th = 1 Arrised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Eyes On Me | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Eyes On Me 2nd = 4 Houindeed 3rd = 7 Flash Zoe 4th = 2 Whirly Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Absolute Roarer | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 8 Absolute Roarer 2nd = 7 Major Moe 3rd = 5 Ima Big Unit 4th = 1 Bazz Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Scotty Beau | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:14 | 1st = 6 Scotty Beau 2nd = 10 Miss Iconic 3rd = 2 Secret Assault 4th = 5 Gattling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Tear Away Moon | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Moon 2nd = 1 Funda Fault 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Pest 4th = 10 Golden Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 5 Aheadofhistime | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:03 | 1st = 5 Aheadofhistime 2nd = 7 Lavish Smile 3rd = 10 Gnotuk 4th = 4 Johnny Redcoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Miss Denni | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 17:00 | 1st = 5 Miss Denni 2nd = 13 Eleivue 3rd = 9 Last Try Wins 4th = 16 Multifacets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 1 Jetoomy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Jetoomy 2nd = 4 Massachusetts 3rd = 8 Hughes Got It 4th = 2 Key To The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Snow Runner | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:57 | 1st = 3 Snow Runner 2nd = 6 Our Elite 3rd = 1 Naomi Rose Hi 4th = 2 Kar Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 11 Come Cullect | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:53 | 1st = 11 Come Cullect 2nd = 10 Look And Listen 3rd = 6 Maudie Mombassa 4th = 2 Modern Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Thats The Plan | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Thats The Plan 2nd = 7 Mouyong Jimmy 3rd = 6 Hyper Velocity 4th = 4 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Mighty Like | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:50 | 1st = 5 Mighty Like 2nd = 3 Tried And Tired 3rd = 7 Baligari 4th = 6 Tudor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Lithgow Panther | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lithgow Panther 2nd = 8 Fluke Of Fantasy 3rd = 7 Proven Scary 4th = 4 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 3 Snip Of Magic | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:44 | 1st = 3 Snip Of Magic 2nd = 6 Just Kappy 3rd = 4 Impulse Buy 4th = 8 Penny For A Pound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Funny Boy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:42 | 1st = 5 Funny Boy 2nd = 6 Destreos 3rd = 4 Magical Mel 4th = 2 Glengowan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Bring A Secret | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:40 | 1st = 7 Bring A Secret 2nd = 1 Imperious 4th = 11 Kingia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Oh George | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 3 Oh George 2nd = 1 Hes Commanding 3rd = 5 Snow Lion 4th = 2 Kayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 1 Spring Drago 3rd = 7 Dusty Way 4th = 6 Marlows Waltz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Call Nine One One | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 3 Call Nine One One 2nd = 2 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 10 Lady Valorem 4th = 7 Echoes In Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dream Of Success | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Dream Of Success 2nd = 6 Arabella Figg 3rd = 7 Baroness Jill 4th = 3 Cette Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 8 Allen Membo | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Allen Membo 2nd = 7 Who Told Harry 3rd = 1 Sugar Hit Heidi 4th = 3 Wise Maple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Supersonic Miss | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Supersonic Miss 2nd = 1 Soho Berlin 3rd = 8 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 7 Artoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 9 Cannyescent | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:20 | 1st = 9 Cannyescent 2nd = 2 Bermuda Blu 3rd = 10 Fabry 4th = 14 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 5 Fighting Chance | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Fighting Chance 2nd = 2 Standupndeliver 3rd = 1 Reviewing 4th = 8 Black Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Isa Star | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Isa Star 2nd = 7 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 8 Gun Dancer 4th = 2 Boehringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 8 Condagen | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:13 | 1st = 8 Condagen 2nd = 2 Spare Me Days 3rd = 6 Yayas Hot Spot 4th = 13 Pachacuti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Angel Of Glory | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:12 | 1st = 7 Angel Of Glory 2nd = 3 Etoile De Mer 3rd = 4 Heineken Boy 4th = 6 Henrys Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 6 All I Survey | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:10 | 1st = 6 All I Survey 2nd = 2 Swacadelic 3rd = 4 Packing Empire 4th = 1 Quick Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Mystic Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 7 All Inn Tops 3rd = 5 Aerial Pursuit 4th = 3 Jaycee Plumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Lord Jones | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:07 | 1st = 2 Lord Jones 2nd = 11 Cheval Charette 3rd = 4 Torque Factor 4th = 5 Highview Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 4 Cardinal Mission | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:04 | 1st = 4 Cardinal Mission 2nd = 1 Baiton 3rd = 2 Beleaguer 4th = 9 Trafalgar Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Finke | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:02 | 1st = 1 Finke 2nd = 4 Sheza Dark Horse 3rd = 2 Sunset Strip 4th = 3 Mister Bleval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 16 Equal Justice | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 16:00 | 1st = 16 Equal Justice 2nd = 2 Angus Rock 3rd = 7 Waahej 4th = 8 Time For A Drink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Paw Didemis | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Paw Didemis 2nd = 4 Hopeful Jack 3rd = 10 Eye Spyed Ya 4th = 3 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 All Settled | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:54 | 1st = 1 All Settled 2nd = 6 Pack Of Stars 3rd = 9 First Affair 4th = 11 Special Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Faithful Dynasty | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Faithful Dynasty 2nd = 8 Missions Pride 3rd = 4 Darley Dollar 4th = 5 Bluehawk Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Vintage Box | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Vintage Box 2nd = 2 Hundred 3rd = 1 Flash Deeds 4th = 5 Lektra Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 1 Tidapar | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Tidapar 2nd = 3 So Demanding 3rd = 8 Apatchy Rebel 4th = 6 Tommaso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 9 Lord Disick | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:40 | 1st = 9 Lord Disick 2nd = 3 Nows The Time 3rd = 1 Banksters Bonus 4th = 13 Red Viking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:37 | 1st = 9 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 5 Village Cruiser 3rd = 3 Russian Revolution 4th = 4 Nolonga Your Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Cyclone Kate | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:35 | 1st = 5 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 11 Tullow 3rd = 4 Hes Lightfingered 4th = 2 Spicy Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Lonnie Lad | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:33 | 1st = 7 Lonnie Lad 2nd = 9 Mina Allen 3rd = 1 Ima Lara Lass 4th = 5 Duporth Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 5 Hardern | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:31 | 1st = 5 Hardern 2nd = 8 Makatiti 3rd = 2 Tempered 4th = 9 Chabaud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 2 One For Max | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 One For Max 2nd = 8 Rich Pride 3rd = 3 Crystal Icon 4th = 6 Spray Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 3 Baltic Valhalla | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:25 | 1st = 3 Baltic Valhalla 2nd = 1 Lektra Goose 3rd = 8 Baltic Charm 4th = 4 Southwood Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Ashtomina | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Ashtomina 2nd = 1 Doogans Rise 3rd = 4 Gun Trace 4th = 5 Lincoln Memorial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 2 Pro Consul | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Pro Consul 2nd = 11 Santiago 3rd = 6 Keep It Danish 4th = 8 Brilliant Poet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Wicked Explosion | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:12 | 1st = 8 Wicked Explosion 2nd = 3 Ima Bandit 3rd = 5 Jackpot Time 4th = 6 Shake em Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 2 Uwouldntbelieveit | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:09 | 1st = 2 Uwouldntbelieveit 2nd = 5 Bacardi Breeze 3rd = 3 Hyperlink 4th = 8 Upandgone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Saint Elite | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Saint Elite 2nd = 8 Sisco Wander 3rd = 7 Southwood Hazel 4th = 9 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 6 Kangarilla Joy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:05 | 1st = 6 Kangarilla Joy 2nd = 3 Hebden 3rd = 9 Northern Fury 4th = 1 Awasita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Elzboy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:02 | 1st = 3 Elzboy 2nd = 5 Brass Lantern 3rd = 4 Cougar Oriely 4th = 9 Wattlebank Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Village Witch | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Village Witch 2nd = 8 Provincial 3rd = 1 Outlaw Fella 4th = 7 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 My Excuse | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:58 | 1st = 2 My Excuse 2nd = 7 Rellim Jill 3rd = 5 Onus On Me 4th = 6 Fabulous Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 6 Sword Of Light | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:56 | 1st = 6 Sword Of Light 2nd = 7 Emphatically 3rd = 17 Dream First 4th = 15 Selenia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 1 Battistoni | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Battistoni 2nd = 5 Accidental Journey 3rd = 9 Svendita 4th = 3 Chico Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 3 Regent Lois | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:50 | 1st = 3 Regent Lois 2nd = 1 Bunna Babe 3rd = 5 Tools Down 4th = 6 Benji Farmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Go Get Em | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:48 | 1st = 6 Go Get Em 2nd = 5 Five Pennies 3rd = 1 Mr Sommerville 4th = 2 Allelu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 2 Perfect Star | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:43 | 1st = 2 Perfect Star 2nd = 10 Twilight Girl 3rd = 9 Savvy Girl 4th = 3 Gone Romin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Bally Mile | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:41 | 1st = 1 Bally Mile 2nd = 4 Jack In Black 3rd = 8 Jimmy Mcbain 4th = 10 Finally Booming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 4 Keayang Destiny | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:34 | 1st = 4 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 6 Motlap Magic 3rd = 1 Sharks Bonus 4th = 3 Lagom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 5 Hes All Class | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:32 | 1st = 5 Hes All Class 2nd = 8 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 4 Cosmic Fire 4th = 2 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 4 Dream Folk 3rd = 5 Thurston 4th = 3 Black Jag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Major Buddy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:27 | 1st = 6 Major Buddy 2nd = 3 Gasmonkey 3rd = 1 Jazzy Artist 4th = 4 Cotton Cold Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Deadly Merrywood | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Deadly Merrywood 2nd = 8 Miss Nickels 3rd = 3 As Lowas They Come 4th = 2 Bare It Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 More By Chance | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:23 | 1st = 8 More By Chance 2nd = 5 At The Savoy 3rd = 2 Round The Bend 4th = 3 Bally Celtic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 5 Cohesion | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:21 | 1st = 5 Cohesion 2nd = 7 Capannello 3rd = 9 El Venetian 4th = 2 Power Trip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 1 Dylan Jack | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Dylan Jack 2nd = 5 Super Bag 3rd = 6 Watch The Wolf 4th = 4 Stateyourbusiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Shes A Trinket | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Shes A Trinket 2nd = 4 Frostys Capable 3rd = 8 Arpee Mcmurphy 4th = 2 Boozy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 6 Balycastle Pegasus | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:13 | 1st = 6 Balycastle Pegasus 2nd = 12 Under The Eaves 3rd = 8 Turn Again 4th = 4 Mateship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 13 Kay Beas Lad | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:08 | 1st = 13 Kay Beas Lad 2nd = 11 One Tin Soldier 3rd = 2 Lucys Boy 4th = 1 Dabamirak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Abbies Girl | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:06 | 1st = 6 Abbies Girl 2nd = 4 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 2 Scarp Missile 4th = 5 Madam Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Beckoning Light | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Beckoning Light 2nd = 9 Faithful Rose 3rd = 13 Loch Maree 4th = 6 Mighty Tax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 8 Enter The Sandman | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:59 | 1st = 8 Enter The Sandman 2nd = 6 Giddy Up Grady 3rd = 5 Tara Billy 4th = 4 Macterra Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Rosemarkie | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:57 | 1st = 6 Rosemarkie 2nd = 3 Ive Got You 3rd = 4 Olivias Dream 4th = 2 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 13 Euro Angel | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:55 | 1st = 13 Euro Angel 2nd = 10 Sonic Swish 3rd = 1 Al Nader 4th = 15 Bulla Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Blue Don | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Blue Don 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 10 Astral Traveller 4th = 4 Princess Jessica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 9 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:50 | 1st = 9 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 10 Gotta Go Jazzy Jet 3rd = 6 Gina Grace 4th = 3 Boundtobemad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Shana Allen | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:48 | 1st = 3 Shana Allen 2nd = 2 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 4 Leaning Jowler 4th = 6 Perrier Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Tuscan Fire | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:46 | 1st = 2 Tuscan Fire 3rd = 5 Fast And Free 4th = 6 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Radical | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:46 | 1st = 8 Radical 3rd = 5 Fast And Free 4th = 6 Commanding Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 6 Ransom Value | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:42 | 1st = 6 Ransom Value 2nd = 7 Red Jian 3rd = 2 Deny Deny Deny 4th = 1 Asteroid Cluster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Reginald Benz | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:40 | 1st = 7 Reginald Benz 2nd = 8 Night Tremors 3rd = 3 Tecoma Bob 4th = 2 Alarm Bells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 5 Man Of Peace | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:38 | 1st = 5 Man Of Peace 2nd = 3 Critical Touch 3rd = 7 Mechart 4th = 2 Snipps Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 2 Lucky Nic | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:33 | 1st = 2 Lucky Nic 2nd = 8 Times Ticking 3rd = 6 Dubali 4th = 14 Lonely Orphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Lukey Boy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:31 | 1st = 3 Lukey Boy 2nd = 4 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 6 Allen Odyssey 4th = 5 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Legal Assistant | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:29 | 1st = 12 Legal Assistant 2nd = 4 Tambos Heart 3rd = 13 Dleeajet 4th = 8 One Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:28 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 2 Homebush Kelso 3rd = 8 Smash Rumour 4th = 6 New Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 3 Waterboy | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:24 | 1st = 3 Waterboy 2nd = 7 Tenovus Cullen 3rd = 2 Hilldale Udon 4th = 8 Frances Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Double Dose | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:22 | 1st = 1 Double Dose 2nd = 7 Spring Grove 3rd = 6 Dark Force 4th = 4 Mr Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 2 Chandana | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:20 | 1st = 2 Chandana 2nd = 3 Unbiased 3rd = 1 Trafalgar 4th = 4 More Than Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 9 Daenerys Targaryen | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:17 | 1st = 9 Daenerys Targaryen 2nd = 6 Daytona Beach 3rd = 3 Melpark Macca 4th = 7 Joseph H |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 8 Charlaval | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:15 | 1st = 8 Charlaval 2nd = 6 Courtsinsession 3rd = 5 Rockn Brushgrove 4th = 7 Ma Koo Loo Hambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 3 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:13 | 1st = 3 Aston Odious 2nd = 5 Laser Illusion 3rd = 7 Breshia Bale 4th = 8 Egos Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Fast Approaching | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:11 | 1st = 3 Fast Approaching 2nd = 5 Boundary 3rd = 6 Shacarde 4th = 7 Baby Dont Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 4 Expect Delay | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Expect Delay 2nd = 3 Opawa Leigh 3rd = 2 Technic 4th = 1 Another Jamie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Gangalla Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 13:03 | 1st = 1 Gangalla Rebel 2nd = 4 Bassett 3rd = 7 Bunna Boy 4th = 3 Despicable Erin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 9 Apollos Art | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:58 | 1st = 9 Apollos Art 2nd = 1 Metro Myth 3rd = 2 Rocky Elmano 4th = 3 Ready Kwila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 Royal Tithe | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:54 | 1st = 12 Royal Tithe 2nd = 13 Stryking Stunnah 3rd = 6 Mola Ram 4th = 3 Invinciboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Priscilla Mary | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:54 | 1st = 2 Priscilla Mary 2nd = 5 Uncle David 3rd = 4 Maybe Once 4th = 6 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Kevin | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:49 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kevin 2nd = 2 Opawa Zena 3rd = 3 Lagoon Twist 4th = 8 Ugo Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Millers Choice | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:46 | 1st = 4 Millers Choice 2nd = 1 Millers Magpie 3rd = 8 Posh Duke 4th = 10 Bomber Heppell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 4 My Dottie Lee | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 My Dottie Lee 2nd = 2 A Million Starzzz 3rd = 11 Sunday Christian 4th = 1 Modern Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Full Bogan | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Full Bogan 2nd = 8 Kevo Bale 3rd = 7 Explosive Teddy 4th = 6 Friendly Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:32 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 8 Smoking Marley 3rd = 2 Another Key 4th = 9 Homebush Flyte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Bellewstown | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:28 | 1st = 2 Bellewstown 2nd = 5 Trooper Class 3rd = 3 Tassieross 4th = 4 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 5 Funky Monkey | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:23 | 1st = 5 Funky Monkey 2nd = 12 Naughty Darkside 3rd = 10 Ally Ole 4th = 6 Nice One Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Top Sprite | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:19 | 1st = 1 Top Sprite 2nd = 3 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 7 Emeritus 4th = 2 Woodside Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Lagoon Mytye | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:14 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Mytye 2nd = 1 Tamara May 3rd = 5 Dyna Quirk 4th = 6 Heritage Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 2 Hes A Boomer | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:11 | 1st = 2 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 7 Dilston Brae 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 6 Timmyross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Monivae | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:06 | 1st = 9 Monivae 2nd = 8 Captain Charge Over 3rd = 5 Hey Your Lucky 4th = 6 Rainbow Fighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 6 American Tony | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 12:03 | 1st = 6 American Tony 2nd = 7 Dyna Inca 3rd = 8 Tinker Bell 4th = 1 Lucky Quoted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 7 Opawa Opal | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 11:57 | 1st = 7 Opawa Opal 2nd = 8 Abrasador 3rd = 3 Opawa Crusade 4th = 6 Good Genes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Try N Run A Muck | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 11:48 | 1st = 3 Try N Run A Muck 2nd = 12 Butterfly Flag 3rd = 8 Kirribilli Kid 4th = 2 Sathern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Opawa Perissa | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 11:39 | 1st = 1 Opawa Perissa 2nd = 8 Opawa Libby 3rd = 5 Ekali 4th = 7 Princely Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 8 Mr Marine | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 11:21 | 1st = 8 Mr Marine 2nd = 1 Wally Baxter 3rd = 5 Ebony Fancy 4th = 2 Homebush Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 All About Echo | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 11:03 | 1st = 7 All About Echo 2nd = 2 Kentaro Baxter 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Ohio 4th = 5 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Country Crossing | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 10:45 | 1st = 3 Country Crossing 2nd = 1 No Bro 3rd = 2 Glory Hog 4th = 5 Cool Dexter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 No More Beersies | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 10:27 | 1st = 3 No More Beersies 2nd = 8 Super Bad 3rd = 6 Crystal Flame 4th = 2 Apollo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 7 Southern Affair | ||
Tue Jan 26 2016 10:09 | 1st = 7 Southern Affair 2nd = 4 Uno Nigel 3rd = 3 Uno Nathan 4th = 9 Chair Up |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000