Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Sleepy Again | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 23:44 | 1st = 3 Sleepy Again 2nd = 1 Kobi Rocks 3rd = 6 Icy Girl 4th = 2 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 That Dude | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 23:24 | 1st = 6 That Dude 2nd = 7 Rebel Bullett 3rd = 2 Lord Reddan 4th = 5 Lil Miss Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Har | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 23:07 | 1st = 6 Har 2nd = 1 Wheres Woody 3rd = 8 Go Gettem Corky 4th = 3 Charging Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Ive Got Wings | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 23:02 | 1st = 7 Ive Got Wings 2nd = 1 Rusty Boy 3rd = 4 Campeon 4th = 9 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Kazeko | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Kazeko 2nd = 1 Calamity Jane 3rd = 3 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 8 Unique Ghosty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 Explosive Fox | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:49 | 1st = 2 Explosive Fox 2nd = 5 Canya Rousey 3rd = 3 Ultimate Paddy 4th = 6 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 4 Timmy Mac | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:45 | 1st = 4 Timmy Mac 2nd = 1 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 Brookes Buddy 4th = 6 Jazz Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Garston Girl | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:40 | 1st = 2 Garston Girl 2nd = 8 Rosanna Lindy 3rd = 3 Margaret Ruth 4th = 5 Whonamedmymum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Dyna Peanut | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 7 Dyna Peanut 2nd = 3 Lil Tay 3rd = 1 Lemon Chicken 4th = 2 Shes Vivacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Go Lassie Go | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:34 | 1st = 1 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 2 Honey Hornet 3rd = 6 Patronus 4th = 8 Nanny Char Char |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Not So Loud | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:31 | 1st = 1 Not So Loud 2nd = 6 Tamar Jet 3rd = 4 Tah Ruby 4th = 8 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 4 Harperama | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:28 | 1st = 4 Harperama 3rd = 1 Its for Sure 4th = 8 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Snipper Brann | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:28 | 1st = 2 Snipper Brann 3rd = 1 Its for Sure 4th = 8 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 10 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:25 | 1st = 10 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 1 Simply Ready 3rd = 5 Sansa Monelli 4th = 8 Bashful Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Proven Mona | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:18 | 1st = 8 Proven Mona 2nd = 2 Roll em Maggie 3rd = 1 Tuffy Bale 4th = 10 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 My Awesome Magic | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 4 Rum Rambler 3rd = 2 Alpha Adonis 4th = 7 Zafonic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 4 Truscott Hall | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Truscott Hall 2nd = 6 Magicool 3rd = 3 All Muscle 4th = 5 Endsin A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Storm Chief | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:07 | 1st = 1 Storm Chief 2nd = 4 Shirley Bass 3rd = 3 Dilston Rebel 4th = 2 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Orara Sal | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:04 | 1st = 3 Orara Sal 2nd = 8 Ed Monix 3rd = 2 Skitso Joe 4th = 7 Sergeant Maguire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Boom Trina | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Boom Trina 2nd = 2 Make Me Du 3rd = 1 Hemoji 4th = 4 Bonbie Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Springvale Paris | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Springvale Paris 2nd = 6 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 4 Help Me Bro 4th = 3 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Cool Boots | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:54 | 1st = 4 Cool Boots 2nd = 6 Forever Merry 3rd = 5 Xaviers Mate 4th = 1 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Georgia | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:51 | 1st = 2 Georgia 2nd = 6 Casanova Joe 3rd = 8 Ironbar Ricky 4th = 3 Bogie Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Katey Roman | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:48 | 1st = 2 Katey Roman 2nd = 5 Grouse 3rd = 6 Capra Ross 4th = 4 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Magic Sunrise | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Magic Sunrise 2nd = 9 Kooringa Rachel 3rd = 8 Hooroo Ollie 4th = 5 Pants Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 3 Aballofmuscle | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 3 Aballofmuscle 2nd = 1 Goodtime Pe Rabbit 3rd = 4 Garshaway 4th = 5 Hammers Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 8 Demi | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:37 | 1st = 8 Demi 2nd = 6 Starlight Aioli 3rd = 4 Patchwork Patti 4th = 5 Our Fawn Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:34 | 1st = 8 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 7 Bit Saucy 3rd = 6 Run The Jewels 4th = 1 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Major Curly | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 7 Major Curly 2nd = 6 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 1 Belron Gus 4th = 5 Riley Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Pendita | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:27 | 1st = 7 Pendita 2nd = 1 Can Of Sprite 3rd = 2 Pass You By 4th = 6 Power Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Greysynd Gem | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Gem 2nd = 10 Drum Grohl 3rd = 6 Stylish Image 4th = 8 Buckle Up Gnu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 7 Alyssas Dream | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:21 | 1st = 7 Alyssas Dream 2nd = 1 Rough Red 3rd = 2 Spark Of County 4th = 6 Barts Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Honda Monelli | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Honda Monelli 2nd = 1 Anna Keeping 3rd = 6 Yambla Stu 4th = 2 Sweet But Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Outdoorsy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 6 Outdoorsy 2nd = 8 Two Jobs 3rd = 7 Dyna Arachni 4th = 1 Ritza Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Midnightatpinevale | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Midnightatpinevale 2nd = 5 Star In Sight 3rd = 8 Breezin Around 4th = 1 Coconut Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Big End | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Big End 2nd = 2 Man Down 3rd = 5 Flat Twin 4th = 7 Scott Seoul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Batty Loves Beer | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Batty Loves Beer 2nd = 6 Zabdon Lambo 3rd = 4 Bazzas Issue 4th = 8 Still Counting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Adams Gun | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Adams Gun 2nd = 1 Cheeky Ella 3rd = 4 Missile Ben 4th = 7 Tah Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 5 Hummin Gun | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:59 | 1st = 5 Hummin Gun 2nd = 3 Black Hoodie 3rd = 4 Hold Ya Breath 4th = 1 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Aussie Ozzy Osti | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Aussie Ozzy Osti 2nd = 2 Serious Doubt 3rd = 4 Bella Bomb 4th = 3 Candy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Keroma Storm | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:53 | 1st = 4 Keroma Storm 2nd = 7 Gelignite Jack 3rd = 5 Mo Town Roy 4th = 8 Go You Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Elsa Bale | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 4 Elsa Bale 2nd = 2 Blingzilla 3rd = 5 Uinka Allen 4th = 6 Are You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Minnie Martini | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:47 | 1st = 8 Minnie Martini 2nd = 1 Smart Marlow 3rd = 7 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 3 Gear Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 5 Regal Major | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Regal Major 2nd = 4 Millwood Brandy 3rd = 7 Staress 4th = 6 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Amour Baroque | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Amour Baroque 2nd = 2 Winklee Colin 3rd = 6 Lady Rappa 4th = 4 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Vee Rocket | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:36 | 1st = 5 Vee Rocket 2nd = 2 Tranquil Sasha 3rd = 3 Sheza Good Size 4th = 8 Cosmic Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 3 Ramming Speed | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:33 | 1st = 3 Ramming Speed 2nd = 1 Snow Star 3rd = 2 Robyns Chalice 4th = 4 Rawlinna Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Wairo Bob | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 8 Wairo Bob 2nd = 7 Rebound Rita 3rd = 5 Max Destruction 4th = 1 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Kraken Manager | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:27 | 1st = 8 Kraken Manager 2nd = 1 All Inn Boston 3rd = 4 Lagoon Mist 4th = 7 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Dollar And Cent | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:23 | 1st = 2 Dollar And Cent 2nd = 1 Ellas Lolliepop 3rd = 5 Nantucket Kahn 4th = 3 Shimatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 3 Shez Impetuous | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Shez Impetuous 2nd = 8 Pepper Rock 3rd = 5 Adams Snow 4th = 1 Maddys Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 1 Mini Cousin | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:17 | 1st = 1 Mini Cousin 2nd = 8 Oh Boy 3rd = 5 Ticket Boy 4th = 4 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Miss Condoleezza | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Condoleezza 2nd = 7 Selling The Dream 3rd = 1 In A Rose Tattoo 4th = 5 Surreal Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Scorching | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Scorching 2nd = 7 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 4 Like A Donkey 4th = 8 Splish Splashin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Manhattan Mandy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:06 | 1st = 8 Manhattan Mandy 2nd = 5 Vintage Queen 3rd = 7 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 6 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Chilled Heat | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Chilled Heat 2nd = 2 Indian Giver 3rd = 8 Million Dollar 4th = 4 Pay The Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 3 Strait Ate | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:59 | 1st = 3 Strait Ate 2nd = 1 Billy Jo 3rd = 6 Ticklin Blue 4th = 2 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:56 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 7 Consolidate 3rd = 4 Country Tron 4th = 1 Vicki Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Fairest Fella | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Fairest Fella 2nd = 1 Black Cougar 3rd = 8 Exotic Guy 4th = 4 Chestervale Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Stackem Fast | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:52 | 1st = 2 Stackem Fast 2nd = 4 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 8 Mr Arjay 4th = 7 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 7 Arden Emgrand | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Arden Emgrand 2nd = 6 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 3 Ya Reckon 4th = 1 Superior Jethro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Off And On | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Off And On 2nd = 3 Naughty Nala 3rd = 8 Mr Terrific 4th = 4 Fairly Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Buckle Up Alex | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:36 | 1st = 10 Buckle Up Alex 2nd = 7 Adams Lilly 3rd = 1 Adams Spot 4th = 3 Out Of Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 6 Spring Parade | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Spring Parade 2nd = 8 Jaggernaught 3rd = 7 Betty Blue Bells 4th = 4 Elite Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Hotham Lad | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:29 | 1st = 8 Hotham Lad 2nd = 4 Westy Bob 3rd = 1 Mud Kipper 4th = 2 Mija Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 7 What Joy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 7 What Joy 2nd = 4 Lenas Entity 3rd = 5 Denied Justice 4th = 6 Bomber Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 6 Hear It Now | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 6 Hear It Now 2nd = 9 Bettors Ace 3rd = 10 Bettor Not Knowing 4th = 5 Our Clarisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Good Odds Kate | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Kate 2nd = 1 Charlie Sprite 3rd = 7 Barney Brann 4th = 8 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 7 Big Valley | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Big Valley 2nd = 6 Uno Azza 3rd = 5 Disco Duck 4th = 8 Irinka Sneaky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 3 Sappy Bale | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:12 | 1st = 3 Sappy Bale 2nd = 4 Dyna Parlance 3rd = 8 Risque Business 4th = 6 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 5 Blackfeather | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:07 | 1st = 5 Blackfeather 2nd = 7 Cocos Delight 3rd = 2 Boardwalk Emperor 4th = 8 Summerlicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Scott It | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:04 | 1st = 4 Scott It 2nd = 7 Banjo Barbie 3rd = 2 Rapana 4th = 5 Flick Some Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 10 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 3 Rusty Mia 3rd = 7 Silver Rockstar 4th = 8 Bar The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 10 Trip To Vegas | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:57 | 1st = 10 Trip To Vegas 2nd = 9 Konichiwa 3rd = 5 Ky Kenneth 4th = 7 Piledriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 7 Happy Chap Zarr | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 7 Happy Chap Zarr 2nd = 5 Stunning Ruby 3rd = 4 Klemmer 4th = 6 Magpie Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 High Eden Snow | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 High Eden Snow 2nd = 6 Hi Eyecue 3rd = 5 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 3 Easy Betts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 10 Sammy Charles | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 10 Sammy Charles 2nd = 8 Reminder Call 3rd = 1 Sandakan Lombo 4th = 9 Mister Flair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Blackalls Lad | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 1 Blackalls Lad 2nd = 8 Gats Pacino 3rd = 7 Bright Sky 4th = 9 Glory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Soul Breaking | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:35 | 1st = 5 Soul Breaking 2nd = 8 Benjis Friend 3rd = 3 Sweet Runner 4th = 1 Buddys Me Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Megastar Bound | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:30 | 1st = 1 Megastar Bound 2nd = 5 Velocity Bird 3rd = 8 Precious Tyson 4th = 3 Dyna Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Omega Bonner | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Omega Bonner 2nd = 8 Lettuce Hold On 3rd = 2 Ninetymile Barry 4th = 6 Miss Sim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Eastwood Crystal | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:20 | 1st = 9 Eastwood Crystal 2nd = 10 Bettors Gem 3rd = 3 Forever Remembered 4th = 2 Auctioneers Elsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Queen Taro | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:17 | 1st = 6 Queen Taro 2nd = 5 Dandy Jack 3rd = 9 Pearls Legacy 4th = 2 Irinka Alf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Caustic Bale | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:14 | 1st = 2 Caustic Bale 2nd = 3 Park Glory 3rd = 7 Zipping Nelson 4th = 6 Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 8 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 Strike On Command 2nd = 7 Futurist 3rd = 4 Goodsie 4th = 1 The Stork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Fairy Where | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 Fairy Where 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Saint 3rd = 5 Jakey Rocket 4th = 6 Puzzled Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 7 Midnight Treat | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Midnight Treat 2nd = 8 Vast 3rd = 1 Naughty Nathan 4th = 2 Tank The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 10 Sir Slick | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 10 Sir Slick 2nd = 1 C C Chevron 3rd = 9 All The Torque 4th = 8 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Cement Socks | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Cement Socks 2nd = 8 Anjing Betina 3rd = 7 Totally Fab 4th = 5 In The Trolley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Loanshark | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Loanshark 2nd = 4 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 2 Sir Roberty Bob 4th = 8 Ultimate Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Almost Black | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:40 | 1st = 4 Almost Black 2nd = 3 Spring Clarkie 3rd = 5 Spring Bloom 4th = 2 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 3 Mr Pumblechook | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 3 Mr Pumblechook 2nd = 2 Glenn Road 3rd = 9 Zilch 4th = 10 Blaze Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 10 - 10 Mercy May | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 10 Mercy May 2nd = 4 Florever Special 3rd = 12 Arcadian 4th = 1 Lyrical Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Steinbeck Knew | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:27 | 1st = 2 Steinbeck Knew 2nd = 1 Kiyoshi 3rd = 8 Big Burkey 4th = 4 Seths Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 12 Alkiras Desire | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 12 Alkiras Desire 2nd = 5 Giuliana Rancic 3rd = 6 Bledisloe 4th = 1 Ladys Are Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Jabatran | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:19 | 1st = 4 Jabatran 2nd = 7 Nothing Yet 3rd = 8 Spring Nitro 4th = 6 Spring Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Heavenly Smile | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:14 | 1st = 2 Heavenly Smile 2nd = 7 Sally Maclennane 3rd = 1 Reggae Dancer 4th = 5 Hapsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Theres Steamy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:11 | 1st = 3 Theres Steamy 2nd = 1 Order In Line 3rd = 6 Nikitas Blaze 4th = 5 Special Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Seabrook Oscar | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:07 | 1st = 4 Seabrook Oscar 2nd = 7 Zipping Faith 3rd = 5 Fastnet Kahn 4th = 8 Howth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Betty Sue Taro | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:04 | 1st = 3 Betty Sue Taro 2nd = 1 Big Mozz 3rd = 8 Lehigh Lotto 4th = 6 Kitboolou Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 9 - 3 Princess Arrow | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 3 Princess Arrow 2nd = 13 Ruby Lane 3rd = 12 Contilla 4th = 10 Kapaulenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 7 Lady Balladeer | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:55 | 1st = 7 Lady Balladeer 2nd = 8 Leave Ya Numba 3rd = 11 Eyebea Danser 4th = 9 Wahng Wah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Flywheel Sprite | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Flywheel Sprite 2nd = 6 All About Arby 3rd = 8 Logic Lad 4th = 3 Dessie Walnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 3 Im Rockaria | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:47 | 1st = 3 Im Rockaria 2nd = 1 Ive Got It All 3rd = 8 Art Lover 4th = 10 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Bojack Kahn | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Bojack Kahn 2nd = 6 Good Odds Jet 3rd = 2 Parisian Magic 4th = 10 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 6 One Cold Foot | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:39 | 1st = 6 One Cold Foot 2nd = 3 Spiders Brother 3rd = 5 Frenetic 4th = 2 King Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 5 Kamwood Dawn | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:34 | 1st = 5 Kamwood Dawn 2nd = 3 Kissed Flush 3rd = 1 Arambi Star 4th = 6 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 9 Labuan Star | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Labuan Star 2nd = 6 Secret Prophet 3rd = 5 Rhythmatic 4th = 4 Just Got Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 7 Sunset Senorita | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:27 | 1st = 7 Sunset Senorita 2nd = 3 Toms Gift 3rd = 6 Brodies Mullet 4th = 5 Another Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Ariki Whero | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:24 | 1st = 3 Ariki Whero 2nd = 7 Benny Big Head 3rd = 1 West Side Jet 4th = 9 Violet Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 2 Hundrezn Thousanz | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 2 Hundrezn Thousanz 2nd = 6 Blu Boy Jag 3rd = 3 Packen 4th = 7 Malibu Stacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Nina The Weapon | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:17 | 1st = 5 Nina The Weapon 2nd = 7 By Golly Wally 3rd = 6 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 8 Leading Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Fanci A Dance | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 Fanci A Dance 2nd = 8 Fergies Son 3rd = 6 Courageous Disco 4th = 5 Ignite The Passion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 8 Text Me Tony | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:09 | 1st = 8 Text Me Tony 2nd = 6 Mr Banks 3rd = 5 Kayla Las 4th = 3 Tweedle Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Run Jackie Run | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 8 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 4 Crackerjack Ken 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Boof 4th = 2 Pyrenees Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 2 Oceirins Secret | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 2 Oceirins Secret 2nd = 3 Volcan De Fuego 3rd = 11 Danza Kuduro 4th = 7 Diamonds Uncut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Spring Country | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 7 Spring Country 2nd = 2 Drunken Jake 3rd = 6 Spring Jackie 4th = 8 Secret Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 3 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 7 Linvel Ann 3rd = 1 Cora Jaccka 4th = 4 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Ainsley Bale | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Ainsley Bale 2nd = 8 Nitric Acid 3rd = 9 Rorter 4th = 6 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 6 Sargent Doakes | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:45 | 1st = 6 Sargent Doakes 2nd = 1 Raido 3rd = 3 Opera Blu 4th = 7 Frankiefourfingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Dyna Yavin | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yavin 2nd = 6 Boloney Club 3rd = 7 Zelemar Zest 4th = 4 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Aqueensomewhere | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 5 Aqueensomewhere 2nd = 4 Betshes Precious 3rd = 6 Girlfromdandalup 4th = 9 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 2 Triple Parked | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Triple Parked 2nd = 3 Frappucino 3rd = 9 Bernies Boy 4th = 5 Bigtime Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Your Divine Archie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 4 Your Divine Archie 2nd = 2 Hifranc 3rd = 3 Manny 4th = 9 Shadow Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Special Member | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 7 Special Member 2nd = 8 Dream Goal 3rd = 1 Nannys Poppy 4th = 9 Ninetymile Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Vectis Seyarda | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:23 | 1st = 7 Vectis Seyarda 2nd = 5 Arolok Lil Gal 3rd = 10 Three Scoops 4th = 8 Mon Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Marks Boy | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Marks Boy 2nd = 5 Molly OShea 3rd = 1 Untouchable 4th = 6 Swiftly Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Osofoxi | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:14 | 1st = 2 Osofoxi 2nd = 7 Blissed Out 3rd = 8 Stop Dreaming 4th = 3 Shimmering View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 6 Early Opener | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 6 Early Opener 2nd = 5 Bullet Kid 3rd = 7 Defying Luck 4th = 9 Fonessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Norduls Hope | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Norduls Hope 2nd = 1 Roll em Sharky 3rd = 4 Oriental Lord 4th = 8 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 11 Rondalago | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 11 Rondalago 2nd = 10 Kiss Me Candy 3rd = 14 Unruffled 4th = 3 Doubtless Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 7 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:55 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 4 Bigtime Bakagain 3rd = 5 Bigtime Thinker 4th = 3 Bigtime Sweetie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 6 Goodtime Mike | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:49 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 1 Getinbehind 3rd = 5 Arnoux 4th = 3 Jaccka Lonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Miss Lumens | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:45 | 1st = 7 Miss Lumens 2nd = 8 Ram Raider 3rd = 5 Camelot Rose 4th = 1 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 3 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 6 Bigtime Coffee 3rd = 7 Bigtime Summer 4th = 8 Bigtime Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 11 Chevaria | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Chevaria 2nd = 12 Dark Elixir 3rd = 6 Kalakhani 4th = 8 Miss Monique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 14 Wheal Leisure | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 14 Wheal Leisure 2nd = 2 Desert Duel 3rd = 13 Shes Tidy 4th = 7 The Black Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Sallys Cookie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 1 Sallys Cookie 2nd = 4 Mate 3rd = 7 Tomdor 4th = 9 Cosmic Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Muzza 3rd = 2 Unbeknown 4th = 7 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Prominent Art | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:14 | 1st = 1 Prominent Art 2nd = 4 El Chango 3rd = 2 Night In Berlin 4th = 3 Broadway Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 2 Young Wade 3rd = 1 Cindy Lass 4th = 6 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Kylin | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 2 Kylin 2nd = 3 Bigtime Fever 3rd = 1 Bigtime Lonestar 4th = 6 Fashions Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 14 Wasabi | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 14 Wasabi 2nd = 17 Gattos Girl 3rd = 9 Deecember 4th = 3 Northwood Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 6 Nikkas N A Twist | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Nikkas N A Twist 2nd = 2 Impressive One 3rd = 1 Blaine 4th = 4 Scienta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Josie Jo | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Josie Jo 2nd = 1 Pretty Ribbons 3rd = 4 Campari Lad 4th = 7 Merls Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Cawbourne Matty | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Matty 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Jarrod 4th = 6 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Heavy Pockets | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Heavy Pockets 2nd = 3 Monkey Year 3rd = 10 Bolac Babe 4th = 1 Laras Lament |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Dollopini | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 6 Dollopini 2nd = 1 Black Mosheen 3rd = 11 Raiza Flame 4th = 15 Dynamic Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Opawa Tommo | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Tommo 2nd = 5 Cool Rythm 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 8 Cawbourne Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 4 Cash To Splash | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 4 Cash To Splash 2nd = 3 Our Minaan 3rd = 1 Minute Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Doosh | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:07 | 1st = 2 Doosh 2nd = 8 Bigtime Taylor 3rd = 1 Bigtime Reign 4th = 3 Kalisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 1 Agua De Vida | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Agua De Vida 2nd = 8 Strathbyrne 3rd = 5 So Stoic 4th = 10 Hard Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 8 Skuzi | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Skuzi 2nd = 6 Takamori 3rd = 7 Spud Missile 4th = 9 Angie Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Sketchy Chief | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 12:32 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 3 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 8 Map My Run 4th = 6 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 1 Bigtime Jess | ||
Mon Dec 5 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 2 Toki Girl 3rd = 8 Yankee Foxtrot 4th = 7 Wetchester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Acheron | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:47 | 1st = 3 Acheron 2nd = 6 Rudolphs Dasher 3rd = 7 Standard Issue 4th = 8 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Rub Of The Green | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:35 | 1st = 8 Rub Of The Green 2nd = 3 Ultimate Major 3rd = 5 False Promise 4th = 4 Maximum Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 3 Got Us Good | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:25 | 1st = 3 Got Us Good 2nd = 1 Wizard Fun 3rd = 5 Shadeena 4th = 2 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Well Enough Said | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:10 | 1st = 4 Well Enough Said 2nd = 7 Sunset Adda 3rd = 11 Edmun Dee 4th = 5 Summer Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 6 Times Square | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:07 | 1st = 6 Times Square 2nd = 1 Single Sticka 3rd = 3 Jilly Keeping 4th = 8 Whos Got Snoop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Dr Hook | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:03 | 1st = 2 Dr Hook 2nd = 6 Morning Fawlty 3rd = 1 My Precious Fling 4th = 4 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Guillermo | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 23:01 | 1st = 6 Guillermo 2nd = 3 Rockstar Troy 3rd = 8 Tuffy Bale 4th = 1 Joffas Oldboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:56 | 1st = 3 Keayang Storm 2nd = 6 Just Read My Mind 3rd = 7 Arambi Star 4th = 4 Adam Cartwright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Pepper Fire | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:49 | 1st = 8 Pepper Fire 2nd = 2 Obstruction 3rd = 1 Toodle Lou 4th = 3 Silver Pierre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Stroganoff | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:45 | 1st = 6 Stroganoff 2nd = 1 One For Sassy 3rd = 5 See What Happens 4th = 3 Manhattan Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Fiamatta | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Fiamatta 2nd = 1 Zipping Quinsee 3rd = 4 Repelo Muggletum 4th = 5 Raven On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 8 - 5 Keys Tothe Village | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Keys Tothe Village 2nd = 2 Regal Remark 3rd = 1 Shady Shadow 4th = 4 Oppys Aatma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 9 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 9 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 6 Bettor Promise 3rd = 8 Ketut 4th = 2 Hear The Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Centrico | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Centrico 2nd = 5 Amani 3rd = 6 Unique Gatsby 4th = 7 Hooter Harnett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 1 Our Star Dust | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 1 Our Star Dust 2nd = 5 Champagne Dreams 3rd = 6 Arty Missy 4th = 2 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Gold Reserve | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:27 | 1st = 4 Gold Reserve 2nd = 5 Phaser Bale 3rd = 1 Dandalup Doll 4th = 2 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Cheap Tint | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:22 | 1st = 5 Cheap Tint 2nd = 4 Big Gorilla 3rd = 7 Sonic Classic 4th = 1 Adda Paternal Suit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Reichenbach | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:20 | 1st = 1 Reichenbach 2nd = 3 Tiggerlong Await 3rd = 4 Lightning Frank 4th = 6 Still the One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 1 Clever Cover | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 1 Clever Cover 2nd = 11 Mifka 3rd = 10 Washington Express 4th = 6 Free To Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Kyahs Comet | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:12 | 1st = 1 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 8 Fullstop Period 3rd = 4 Shesa Felon 4th = 2 No Sparkle Leica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 7 - 4 Untythehood | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Untythehood 2nd = 3 Always Rockin 3rd = 2 Lucky Artist 4th = 6 Corbie Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 East Emperor | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:07 | 1st = 9 East Emperor 2nd = 8 Modern Edition 3rd = 7 Strawbs Ideal Act 4th = 6 Mister Performance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Ready For Spring | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Ready For Spring 2nd = 4 White Magic Opal 3rd = 9 Hilltop Magic 4th = 2 Yellow Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Teddy Monelli | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 3 Topology 3rd = 7 Aristotle Bale 4th = 5 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 8 Veruckte Phoenix | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 8 Veruckte Phoenix 2nd = 4 Sun Of Anarchy 3rd = 5 Miracle 4th = 1 Itsgettingcalder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Staggerlicious | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:57 | 1st = 8 Staggerlicious 2nd = 1 Kiranna 3rd = 7 Dr Melezar 4th = 3 Helma Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 6 Lis Tureen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Lis Tureen 2nd = 3 Blurred Lines 3rd = 8 Zalta 4th = 4 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 4 Kissmecougar | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Kissmecougar 2nd = 3 Undercover Art 3rd = 6 Sea Me Smile 4th = 2 Ive Got It All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Fornido | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 5 Fornido 2nd = 7 Mainline Osti 3rd = 1 Goodwin Reddy 4th = 3 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Gotta Rush | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:47 | 1st = 5 Gotta Rush 2nd = 7 Swans Waddle 3rd = 2 Proven Chops 4th = 1 Foxy Gems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 On Thunder Road | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 On Thunder Road 2nd = 4 Iona Grinner 3rd = 1 Balmoral Boy 4th = 5 Unico Pegasus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Captain Call | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:44 | 1st = 8 Captain Call 2nd = 5 Gav The Miller 3rd = 6 Sugar Spin 4th = 4 Flying Mail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Proby One | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Proby One 2nd = 2 Camelot Bay 3rd = 9 Shareapassion 4th = 8 Im Cool Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Blazin Bomber | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 1 White Bandit 3rd = 7 Quasi Bale 4th = 6 Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 6 - 9 Chumlee | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:33 | 1st = 9 Chumlee 2nd = 1 Lettucefirestar 3rd = 7 Ruato Bay 4th = 10 Rob The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Are Jip | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:31 | 1st = 1 Are Jip 2nd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 3rd = 4 Struggle Street 4th = 3 Twist Of Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 1 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:29 | 1st = 1 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 3 Elswyk Max 3rd = 5 Dr Toretto 4th = 6 Walk On By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 9 Berisari | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:27 | 1st = 9 Berisari 2nd = 7 Mistressofillusion 3rd = 4 Juliette Bromac 4th = 10 Whereibylong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 8 Rapid Trigga | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:26 | 1st = 8 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 7 La Chica Pequena 3rd = 6 Blitzkrieg 4th = 3 Outlaw Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Crazy Dave | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:23 | 1st = 3 Crazy Dave 2nd = 7 Mark Dennis 3rd = 2 Quadentate 4th = 1 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Spilling Secrets | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:23 | 1st = 1 Spilling Secrets 2nd = 8 Champagne Benz 3rd = 5 Pass You By 4th = 2 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:23 | 3rd = 2 Quadentate 4th = 1 Majestic Lustre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 3 Allen Marky | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 3 Allen Marky 2nd = 5 Polijuice Potion 3rd = 7 Ringer 4th = 8 Allen Membo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Messi | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Messi 2nd = 4 Midnight Man 3rd = 7 Tisadream 4th = 5 Lika Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mighty Shakey | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Mighty Shakey 2nd = 3 Goodwil Kai 3rd = 2 Jacksons Magic 4th = 5 Gillieston Marlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Allblack Stride | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 8 Allblack Stride 2nd = 1 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 3 Better Than Max 4th = 2 The Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Melissas Pride | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:13 | 1st = 1 Melissas Pride 2nd = 5 Whittaker 3rd = 2 Mr Shire 4th = 6 Miss Foxy Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Righto Mitch | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 3 Righto Mitch 2nd = 1 Nero Rose 3rd = 8 Rusty Mia 4th = 2 Lulu Noir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Regal Point | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 7 Regal Point 2nd = 8 Reddy Fire 3rd = 9 Torque Lively 4th = 6 Jilliby Ling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Reddy Fire | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Reddy Fire 2nd = 9 Torque Lively 3rd = 6 Jilliby Ling 4th = 1 Remember Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 5 - 10 Camroller | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:06 | 1st = 10 Camroller 2nd = 4 Allebasi 3rd = 2 Scottish Dude 4th = 11 So Kool Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Rebel Rover | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 3 Rebel Rover 2nd = 4 Repo Zest 3rd = 2 Tisani Tomso 4th = 1 Scenic Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Windy Girl | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Windy Girl 2nd = 4 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 3 Lucy Benz 4th = 1 Aleeah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Tumble | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:01 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Tumble 2nd = 4 Almost Black 3rd = 7 Jet Ready 4th = 8 Jodie Madgio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Hoo Nien | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hoo Nien 2nd = 1 Starzzz Of Icon 3rd = 8 Witzend 4th = 11 Bad Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Tedesco | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:58 | 1st = 3 Tedesco 2nd = 4 Amelia Christa 3rd = 5 Coalville Tiger 4th = 2 Major Curly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 In Full Bloom | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 In Full Bloom 2nd = 3 Swift Magic 3rd = 5 Avatar Fox 4th = 6 Observant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Im Princess Sophie | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 5 Im Princess Sophie 2nd = 8 Lombo Scrutinizer 3rd = 4 Zaire Diva 4th = 7 Tendaho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 2 Runway Bono | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:52 | 1st = 2 Runway Bono 2nd = 5 Moonstone Kahn 3rd = 8 Arena Magic 4th = 6 Queen Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:49 | 1st = 1 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 2 My Pocket Rocket 3rd = 5 Lakeview Miss 4th = 7 Mick Mow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 7 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:48 | 1st = 7 Shannonsablast 2nd = 5 Aztec Bromac 3rd = 1 Bling It On 4th = 4 Iam Mr Brightside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Knew You Would | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:46 | 1st = 1 Knew You Would 2nd = 6 Come Together 3rd = 9 Islas Opal 4th = 3 Aston Jadore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Richards Rebel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:43 | 1st = 6 Richards Rebel 2nd = 1 True Danger 3rd = 7 Chasing Dollars 4th = 2 Cape Spectre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Majestic Major 2nd = 1 Tallyho Bromac 3rd = 6 Ideal Scott 4th = 7 Broadway Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Haristotle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 Haristotle 2nd = 2 Dark Jameson 3rd = 5 Dr Darkrai 4th = 6 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 4 - 2 Captain Cooney | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:37 | 1st = 2 Captain Cooney 2nd = 9 Hey Porsha 3rd = 1 Heza Joker 4th = 4 Victoria Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 9 Mister Wickham | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 9 Mister Wickham 2nd = 12 Desdon Murruffy 3rd = 10 Our Missionary Man 4th = 5 Brighty Valentine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Ostis Thunder | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 6 Ostis Thunder 2nd = 8 Shakey Breaky 3rd = 3 Jethrowtull 4th = 1 Johnny Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 8 Goodwin Terry | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:32 | 1st = 8 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 2 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 4 Aisle Tifi 4th = 1 Black Eva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 2 Smiling Crest | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 2 Smiling Crest 2nd = 3 Artegra 3rd = 10 Antaeus Blue Chip 4th = 1 Blackntan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 7 City Rambler | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 City Rambler 2nd = 1 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 6 El Surrao 4th = 9 Pee Cripps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Wow Factor | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Wow Factor 2nd = 4 Endless Puzzle 3rd = 1 On Demand 4th = 5 Kels Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Jury | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Jury 2nd = 7 Bany Rose 3rd = 1 Arden Street 4th = 4 Got A Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 One Great Place | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:22 | 1st = 6 One Great Place 2nd = 8 Cannikin 3rd = 2 Nollo Prosequi 4th = 7 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Avondale Astro | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Avondale Astro 2nd = 3 Mashup Lad 3rd = 2 Famous Style 4th = 8 Seriously Seedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Composed | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:17 | 1st = 6 Composed 2nd = 7 Our White Knight 3rd = 10 Ellmer Hanover 4th = 5 Lots More Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Destini Wildfire | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 3 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 4 You Can Jive 3rd = 7 Jet Setting 4th = 1 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Wot Price Flash | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Wot Price Flash 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zonk 3rd = 8 Splash Of White 4th = 4 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Bells Beach House | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:10 | 1st = 4 Bells Beach House 2nd = 3 Monarkmac 3rd = 9 Fioki 4th = 1 Liberalitus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Poker Date | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Poker Date 2nd = 6 Chaser 3rd = 4 Srixon 4th = 3 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 3 - 6 Arrived In Time | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:06 | 1st = 6 Arrived In Time 2nd = 1 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 7 Robins Gift 4th = 5 Keys Tostonebridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Kensington Abbey | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 11 Kensington Abbey 2nd = 12 Mosseratti 3rd = 2 Stable Secret 4th = 7 Cronkite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Split System | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:04 | 1st = 2 Split System 2nd = 1 My Super 3rd = 6 Velocity Kalina 4th = 7 Pocahontas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Willy Mays Hayes | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:01 | 1st = 4 Willy Mays Hayes 2nd = 3 Berisha 3rd = 5 Mr Diaz 4th = 2 Brendens Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 2 Egodan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Egodan 2nd = 5 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 1 Wingatui Dew 4th = 3 Hotasel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Alera Bale | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 1 Alera Bale 2nd = 2 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 6 Quick Step 4th = 10 Airbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Snipper Brann | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 Snipper Brann 2nd = 1 Gypsy Flash 3rd = 7 Jack Ya Zipper 4th = 6 Tilikum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 2 Ashkii | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:54 | 1st = 2 Ashkii 2nd = 8 Millwood Chloe 3rd = 3 More Than A Dream 4th = 5 Justa Working Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 8 Avatar Thor | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:51 | 1st = 8 Avatar Thor 2nd = 4 Taabinga Sprite 3rd = 5 Cement Socks 4th = 2 Paua Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:50 | 1st = 6 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 4 Arber 3rd = 5 Stormont Czar 4th = 1 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 6 Good Odds Angel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 6 Good Odds Angel 2nd = 1 Vintage Rox 3rd = 2 One Thing 4th = 4 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Red Hot Secret | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 8 Red Hot Secret 2nd = 4 Bonsho 3rd = 10 You Angel You 4th = 6 Merindonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Frosty Ajay | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:44 | 1st = 3 Frosty Ajay 2nd = 7 Buckette 3rd = 2 Maywyns Ying 4th = 1 Dont Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Master Gambler | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Master Gambler 2nd = 5 Knock Wave 3rd = 1 Declared Black 4th = 9 Silent Sleeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Beaver | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Beaver 2nd = 2 Nureyev 3rd = 8 The Pacman 4th = 1 Marty Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Bacardi Breezer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bacardi Breezer 2nd = 2 Queen Yuna 3rd = 8 Dukestar 4th = 1 Wosbogavich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 2 - 2 Navajo Rocky | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:37 | 1st = 2 Navajo Rocky 2nd = 1 Knightsmile 3rd = 8 Serene Major 4th = 11 Data Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Jerry Can | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Jerry Can 2nd = 2 Frankenreiter 3rd = 3 Sublime Style 4th = 6 Texas Tea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 6 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 7 Mister Livan 3rd = 1 Mister Hairy Maclary 4th = 2 Aldebaran Macha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 4 Back Slapper | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Back Slapper 2nd = 3 Bring Sexy Back 3rd = 2 Misty Sannette 4th = 7 Napalm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Sauls Special | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Sauls Special 2nd = 12 Humanity 3rd = 9 Lusaha 4th = 7 Get Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Saloot | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 1 Saloot 2nd = 9 Topper Swaye 3rd = 8 Lochinvar Klein 4th = 6 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Arabian Shredder | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 3 Arabian Shredder 2nd = 7 Right As Rain 3rd = 1 Petite Zip Zip 4th = 8 Lucky Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:24 | 1st = 6 Arrokeefe 2nd = 1 Melegend 3rd = 3 Royal Safari 4th = 2 Courageous Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 8 Total Thrill | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:21 | 1st = 8 Total Thrill 2nd = 4 Tough Love 3rd = 7 Smoke Da Judge 4th = 2 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Admiral Bronski | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Admiral Bronski 2nd = 5 Dark Energy 3rd = 1 Star Writer 4th = 6 Rambo Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Jaimandy Bell | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Bell 2nd = 7 Kutas Lad 3rd = 8 Tricky Mover 4th = 3 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Jaimandy Hatty | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Hatty 2nd = 7 Kutas Lad 3rd = 8 Tricky Mover 4th = 3 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 7 Maries Fancy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 7 Maries Fancy 2nd = 8 Arna Winslow 3rd = 6 Willy Woods 4th = 2 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 11 Iamboogie | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:13 | 1st = 11 Iamboogie 2nd = 10 Always Prompt 3rd = 5 Livinthehighlife 4th = 8 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Audacious Angel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:11 | 1st = 1 Audacious Angel 2nd = 10 Galloping Fantom 3rd = 2 Chases Chance 4th = 8 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 12 Secrets Surround | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 12 Secrets Surround 2nd = 11 Dakota Rocks 3rd = 4 See Bling 4th = 9 Greenbank Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Bubble Guppy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 10 Astins Warrior 3rd = 8 Blitz em 4th = 4 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Griffith Race 1 - 7 Projectile | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:04 | 1st = 7 Projectile 2nd = 6 Papa Camelot 3rd = 4 Beau Cishlom 4th = 8 Beau Romulus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 2 Roman Red | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:04 | 1st = 2 Roman Red 2nd = 3 Got A Motor 3rd = 8 Wyembah Charlie 4th = 7 Ritza Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Racewaycalder | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Racewaycalder 2nd = 10 Eljaykay Phoenix 3rd = 9 Chevaux Rainbow 4th = 4 Hanging On A Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Miss Pinafore | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 3 Miss Pinafore 2nd = 4 One Call Away 3rd = 2 Davola 4th = 8 Cosmic Rum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Nova Magic | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 1 Nova Magic 2nd = 6 Sanz Marlow 3rd = 7 Dr Illuminate 4th = 3 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 6 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:53 | 1st = 6 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 10 Place Your Bet 3rd = 5 Eric Clapton 4th = 8 Controversial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Perfect Reflection | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 7 Perfect Reflection 2nd = 3 Disposition 3rd = 6 Tradesman 4th = 2 Kawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Islas Style | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:47 | 1st = 2 Islas Style 2nd = 5 Bogie Miracle 3rd = 1 Gifted Angel 4th = 3 Cheeky Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Roaring Rampage | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 2 Wild Abandon 3rd = 6 Coronita 4th = 7 Sisters Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Fashion Queen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:41 | 1st = 6 Fashion Queen 2nd = 1 Dolly Brann 3rd = 5 Lilly Brann 4th = 7 Almost A Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 11 Mafuta Vautin | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 11 Mafuta Vautin 2nd = 8 Onlykidding 3rd = 10 Glengowan 4th = 9 The Space Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Iona Carlson | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Iona Carlson 2nd = 4 Soda Sky 3rd = 1 Milla Rose 4th = 5 Dr Poppel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Thats Ma Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:32 | 1st = 2 Thats Ma Boy 2nd = 4 Haradify 3rd = 5 Triple Jeopardy 4th = 1 Habsburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Soaring Hawke | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:28 | 1st = 6 Soaring Hawke 2nd = 1 Western Quinn 3rd = 5 Frosty Zero 4th = 3 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Hot To Rock | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:27 | 1st = 1 Hot To Rock 2nd = 4 Time Keepa Lombo 3rd = 9 Our Bushwacker 4th = 3 Thebackpagescribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 6 Empress Oreilly | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 Empress Oreilly 2nd = 5 Zocalos 3rd = 4 Girls Away 4th = 10 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 10 Bunjulung Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:24 | 1st = 10 Bunjulung Boy 2nd = 8 Brett Brann 3rd = 4 Supersonic Kaos 4th = 5 Lucky Brann |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Long Spring Neck | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:21 | 1st = 7 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 6 Black Pocket 3rd = 1 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 5 Boy Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Tintinara | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Tintinara 2nd = 6 Changeover A Flyin 3rd = 12 Sudden Change 4th = 9 Du Vella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:18 | 1st = 5 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 2 Wild Angel 3rd = 6 Motivate Her 4th = 1 Dusty Leads |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 11 Emphasis | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 11 Emphasis 2nd = 14 Beckoning Light 3rd = 10 Dream Finnish 4th = 13 Privlaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 8 Delicate Miss | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 8 Delicate Miss 2nd = 1 Gigante 3rd = 6 Furious Dame 4th = 3 Sireeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 9 - 12 Infra Dig | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:05 | 1st = 12 Infra Dig 2nd = 2 Untamed Diamond 3rd = 3 Allez Chival 4th = 11 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 4 Final Over | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 18:01 | 1st = 4 Final Over 2nd = 1 Le Dude 3rd = 3 Prince Of The Turf 4th = 2 Ra Ra Epic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 5 Mio Dio | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:57 | 1st = 5 Mio Dio 2nd = 10 Federal Court 3rd = 7 Alcobro 4th = 8 Battle Brewing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 You Say No Way | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:53 | 1st = 5 You Say No Way 2nd = 10 Red Warning 3rd = 3 Man Overboard 4th = 1 Said Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 9 Art Damour | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:49 | 1st = 9 Art Damour 2nd = 8 All From Scrap 3rd = 3 Winning Supreme 4th = 6 Deangelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 6 Lord Aspen | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:45 | 1st = 6 Lord Aspen 2nd = 9 Rough Justice 3rd = 10 Lucky Liberty 4th = 1 Akavoroun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Ticket To Toorak | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:39 | 1st = 4 Ticket To Toorak 2nd = 3 Statue Of Warriors 3rd = 1 Neat Feat 4th = 2 Spirit Of The Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Prompt Return | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 6 Prompt Return 2nd = 13 Too Good To Refuse 3rd = 9 Wicked Intent 4th = 7 Sony Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Magic Rocket | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Magic Rocket 2nd = 11 Saxon Saxoff 3rd = 3 Quite Regal 4th = 9 Flying Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 11 High Opinion | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 11 High Opinion 2nd = 3 Eschiele 3rd = 9 Be Like Dad 4th = 2 My Giuliano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Frankincense | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Frankincense 2nd = 12 Slam Bam 3rd = 10 Doctors Mistress 4th = 4 The Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Mono Lad | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 3 Mono Lad 2nd = 6 Old Tex 3rd = 1 Lightning Bell 4th = 5 Extreme Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Dylanson | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Dylanson 2nd = 6 Dr Dapper 3rd = 5 Royal Rumble 4th = 9 October Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 11 Sassaby | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 11 Sassaby 2nd = 2 Classic Uniform 3rd = 7 Rocco In The House 4th = 4 Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 7 Malaguerra | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 7 Malaguerra 2nd = 10 Spieth 3rd = 5 Fell Swoop 4th = 1 Lankan Rupee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 5 Multizone | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:54 | 1st = 5 Multizone 2nd = 7 Stay Til Dawn 3rd = 2 On Your Way 4th = 9 Dash About |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 16 My Girl Hayley | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 16 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 1 Brooklyn Storm 3rd = 2 Confronting 4th = 4 Drumbeats Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Meteoroid | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Meteoroid 2nd = 3 Astronomite 3rd = 7 She Rules All 4th = 9 River Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 1 Red Excitement | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Red Excitement 2nd = 4 Religify 3rd = 5 Gods In Him 4th = 8 Wine N Dine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Vandancer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Vandancer 2nd = 8 Puzzled Princess 3rd = 5 Speranta 4th = 7 Shes Got Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 7 Ospacehello | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 7 Ospacehello 2nd = 1 Schemel 3rd = 2 Subsolar 4th = 4 Elusive Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Itz Invincible | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Itz Invincible 2nd = 11 Our Prospect 3rd = 5 Duckworth 4th = 9 Force Of Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Phoebes Lass | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 5 Phoebes Lass 2nd = 3 Akasaki 3rd = 7 Ajeeta 4th = 2 Mr Bonjove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 6 Awesome Rock | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 6 Awesome Rock 2nd = 2 Hauraki 4th = 5 Vadamos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Poets Choice | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 Poets Choice 2nd = 3 Makowsky 3rd = 1 Brooklyn 4th = 7 Marwinzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 2 Brotherly Secret | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Brotherly Secret 2nd = 1 Better Land 3rd = 3 Hudson County 4th = 4 Big Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 The Forgotten One | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 7 The Forgotten One 2nd = 1 Bedamijo 3rd = 2 Already Famous 4th = 6 Proxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 1 Reincarnate | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:55 | 1st = 1 Reincarnate 2nd = 6 Dark Steel 3rd = 5 Sir Plush 4th = 3 Raijinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 London Fog | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 10 London Fog 2nd = 9 Orient Line 3rd = 6 Flying Light 4th = 7 The Ten Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 2 The Management | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:45 | 1st = 2 The Management 2nd = 7 Falkirk Drive 3rd = 9 Sports Report 4th = 15 Lujac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 18 Suzerain | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:41 | 1st = 18 Suzerain 2nd = 4 Almost Court 3rd = 11 Minutes To Midnite 4th = 1 Boxachocolates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Bay Road | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Bay Road 2nd = 1 Casino Wizard 3rd = 5 Hook Me Up 4th = 8 Maasai Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 10 Mega Mall | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:35 | 1st = 10 Mega Mall 2nd = 12 Sensacova 3rd = 8 Surveys Legacy 4th = 9 Just Dreaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 7 Jessy Belle | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 7 Jessy Belle 2nd = 15 Sort After 3rd = 16 Happy Hannah 4th = 8 Denmagic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Goodlookinrooster | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:24 | 1st = 2 Goodlookinrooster 2nd = 8 Jayko 3rd = 1 Admission 4th = 9 Louis Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Daisy Duke | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:20 | 1st = 6 Daisy Duke 2nd = 9 Khaleesi 3rd = 11 Kim Noir 4th = 10 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 1 Sweet Ora | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Sweet Ora 2nd = 5 Chin Strap 3rd = 7 Faerie Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 5 Grunderzeit | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 5 Grunderzeit 2nd = 1 Kuro 3rd = 6 Snoopy 4th = 7 Suspense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 6 Vatiaz | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:06 | 1st = 6 Vatiaz 2nd = 3 Supaconi 3rd = 2 Doon Buggy 4th = 8 True Ladys Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 1 Binary | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Binary 2nd = 4 Favulous Floyd 3rd = 7 Favoured Grace 4th = 6 Hyperactive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 2 Nymph Monte | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 15:01 | 1st = 2 Nymph Monte 2nd = 6 Saint Kitt 3rd = 10 Imperium 4th = 3 Kaharau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Beaus My Boy | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:58 | 1st = 1 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 4 Just Live On 3rd = 5 Alitaka 4th = 2 Burnro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 2 Relaxed | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:54 | 1st = 2 Relaxed 2nd = 8 Absolutely Win 3rd = 7 Highleigh 4th = 6 Egg Tart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 13 Boom Time | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:50 | 1st = 13 Boom Time 2nd = 2 Mabeel 3rd = 3 Petrology 4th = 12 Loyalty Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 4 Giants Daughter | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:44 | 1st = 4 Giants Daughter 2nd = 9 Harperzozo 3rd = 6 Miss Demi Monde 4th = 10 Satin Silks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 8 Savanna Amour | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Savanna Amour 2nd = 12 Starcourt 3rd = 1 Thunder Raider 4th = 5 Downloading |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Sunny Fame | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Sunny Fame 2nd = 9 Cliff 3rd = 4 Whirlwind Ascent 4th = 10 Dbeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Winspot | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:26 | 1st = 7 Winspot 2nd = 9 Guilty As Sin 3rd = 8 Gauteng Gal 4th = 3 Belcielo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Prize | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 5 Prize 2nd = 4 Montezuma 3rd = 6 Royaltown Road 4th = 8 Big Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 6 William Wallace | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:21 | 1st = 6 William Wallace 2nd = 20 Tiara Concerto 3rd = 11 Czarista 4th = 19 Lindis Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 12 Sweet Varden | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:18 | 1st = 12 Sweet Varden 2nd = 10 Helmara 3rd = 7 Semi Automatic 4th = 8 Street Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Gone With The Wind | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Gone With The Wind 2nd = 9 Sisken 3rd = 1 Calypso Bay 4th = 3 Kingsguard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 1 Souchez | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Souchez 2nd = 6 Inside Agent 3rd = 12 Man From Uncle 4th = 7 Sword Of Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Rocky Marriage | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:04 | 1st = 8 Rocky Marriage 2nd = 6 Mr Tickets 3rd = 1 Arrows Destiny 4th = 7 Oti Thelis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Champ Elect | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 6 Champ Elect 2nd = 5 Catalina Miss 3rd = 1 Acceptile 4th = 3 Eminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 Mr Manhattan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Mr Manhattan 2nd = 4 Painte 3rd = 6 Lucky Meteor 4th = 8 Eminent Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Delightful Son | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:46 | 1st = 5 Delightful Son 2nd = 2 The Thug 3rd = 3 Lips Areios 4th = 7 Entirely Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Zizou Supreme | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:42 | 1st = 4 Zizou Supreme 2nd = 3 Hes For Real 3rd = 6 Adarni 4th = 8 Urubamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 2 Ugo Foscolo | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Ugo Foscolo 2nd = 10 Savile Row 3rd = 1 Heroic Valour 4th = 6 Cha Siu Bao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 7 One For Max | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:38 | 1st = 7 One For Max 2nd = 5 Halayr Jet 3rd = 6 Kazoom 4th = 4 Have Plenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 2 Samadoubt | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:34 | 1st = 2 Samadoubt 2nd = 5 Laszlo 3rd = 7 Prince High 4th = 1 Bend It Like Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 1 Francis Of Assisi | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Francis Of Assisi 2nd = 7 Vengeur Masque 3rd = 3 Tom Melbourne 4th = 5 De Little Engine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Maltese Knight | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Maltese Knight 2nd = 7 Champawi 3rd = 4 Pixie Rose 4th = 3 Rolston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Emerald City | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Emerald City 2nd = 7 My Diamantine 3rd = 4 La Spiaggia 4th = 2 Perplexity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 1 Chaussure | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Chaussure 2nd = 3 Miss Ballantine 3rd = 2 Show Em 4th = 4 Fifty Ways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Sickening | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:06 | 1st = 5 Sickening 2nd = 10 The Way You Move 3rd = 3 Antagonist 4th = 4 Rocksetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 9 Tiger Tim | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 13:01 | 1st = 9 Tiger Tim 2nd = 6 Court Order 3rd = 2 Sanasar 4th = 1 No Emotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 3 Zelamore | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:58 | 1st = 3 Zelamore 2nd = 1 Irish Mint 3rd = 2 She Ra 4th = 4 Amative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 3 Go Benny | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:54 | 1st = 3 Go Benny 2nd = 9 Lucky Tiger 3rd = 2 Casiraghi 4th = 10 Roman Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 8 Little White Cloud | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 8 Little White Cloud 2nd = 2 Nozomi 3rd = 5 Hipparchus 4th = 13 Curragh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Messiahs Jewel | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 3 Messiahs Jewel 2nd = 8 On Our Selection 3rd = 4 Rules Girl 4th = 2 Uncle Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 8 Teaspoon | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Teaspoon 2nd = 5 Milanese Girl 3rd = 1 Ipso Facto 4th = 2 Malahat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 12 Miss Vesper | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:30 | 1st = 12 Miss Vesper 2nd = 4 Lady Amanda 3rd = 11 Lilac Wine 4th = 1 Affinity Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 10 Lady Zafira | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:26 | 1st = 10 Lady Zafira 2nd = 5 Kinagat 3rd = 4 Coup Darci Be 4th = 7 First Serve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Aspect | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:15 | 1st = 4 Aspect 2nd = 5 Cao Cao 3rd = 2 Wait For No One 4th = 1 Azazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Nacho Libre | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 12:05 | 1st = 2 Nacho Libre 2nd = 1 Cadeyrn 3rd = 3 Dress Rehearsal 4th = 4 Hesperos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 10 Margarita Mover | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 11:50 | 1st = 10 Margarita Mover 2nd = 13 Daifuku 3rd = 7 Unconquered 4th = 11 El Bee Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Major Sharpe | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 11:25 | 1st = 2 Major Sharpe 2nd = 6 Sunbite 3rd = 4 Pandeia 4th = 7 Clever Buttons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 6 Bloodstream | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 11:15 | 1st = 6 Bloodstream 2nd = 2 Revelator 3rd = 4 Francis Drake 4th = 8 Wise Move |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 1 Irish Call | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 Irish Call 2nd = 2 Flying Ibis 3rd = 6 Boots N All 4th = 9 Saperavious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 1 Casaquinman | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 10:05 | 1st = 1 Casaquinman 2nd = 10 Glory Days 3rd = 7 Strowan 4th = 5 Oligarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Topline Khaleesi | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 1:35 | 1st = 3 Topline Khaleesi 2nd = 4 Marylou 3rd = 2 Hello Bobby 4th = 8 Benzo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 8 Thereugo | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 1:30 | 1st = 8 Thereugo 2nd = 7 New World Order 3rd = 12 Mon Lillies 4th = 2 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 3 Red Hot Reagan | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 1:15 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Reagan 2nd = 4 Snapper Red 3rd = 8 High Note 4th = 2 Asa Torpedo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Driven | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 1:00 | 1st = 1 Driven 2nd = 2 Bush Chook 3rd = 8 Bad Round 4th = 3 Sir Nicholas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 West On Babe | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 0:55 | 1st = 7 West On Babe 2nd = 2 Calahan Rocks 3rd = 5 Heres Archie 4th = 8 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Rycroft | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 0:35 | 1st = 2 Rycroft 2nd = 4 Twoandahalf Tigers 3rd = 1 Mach Denario 4th = 3 Glow Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Rowdy Mac | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 0:30 | 1st = 8 Rowdy Mac 2nd = 3 Impressive Levy 3rd = 6 Bob Keeping 4th = 2 Marydoll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Yunderup Dozer | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 0:15 | 1st = 6 Yunderup Dozer 2nd = 1 Tamaar Tux 3rd = 8 Ima Robber 4th = 7 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Simply Susational | ||
Sat Nov 5 2016 0:00 | 1st = 7 Simply Susational 2nd = 5 Run Oneover 3rd = 11 Waylade 4th = 2 Mynameskenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Queen Of Rock | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 23:52 | 1st = 1 Queen Of Rock 2nd = 7 Fancy Lil 3rd = 8 Sette Bello 4th = 3 Pastrana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Eminent Reality | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Eminent Reality 2nd = 2 Miss Espresso 3rd = 8 Super Lube 4th = 1 Questar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Pheodora | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 23:02 | 1st = 4 Pheodora 2nd = 1 Wild Aaron 3rd = 3 Belt Up Foss 4th = 6 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Induction | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:43 | 1st = 5 Induction 2nd = 2 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 8 West On Sutro 4th = 3 Launch Catapults |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Run Ollie Run | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:39 | 1st = 6 Run Ollie Run 2nd = 3 Call Me Swift 3rd = 1 Spring Saviour 4th = 4 Blue Not Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 6 Pee Cripps | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:35 | 1st = 6 Pee Cripps 2nd = 1 Hollywood Model 3rd = 3 Totally Fab 4th = 2 Addictive Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Constant Velocity | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 10 Constant Velocity 2nd = 12 Princess Atilla 3rd = 3 King Manu 4th = 15 New Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 West On Maisie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:23 | 1st = 1 West On Maisie 2nd = 6 Langes Auto 3rd = 5 Capital Zed 4th = 7 Lady Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Sisco Gillie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:19 | 1st = 3 Sisco Gillie 2nd = 5 Wombat 3rd = 2 Koch 4th = 1 Zenergy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Houston Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:10 | 1st = 6 Houston Bale 2nd = 3 Kirk Bale 3rd = 8 Quick Step 4th = 5 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 1 Roman Red | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Roman Red 2nd = 2 Poker Date 3rd = 7 Starburst Sam 4th = 3 Victoria Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Accounted Four | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 3 Accounted Four 2nd = 4 Gwemrae 3rd = 2 Electric Crimson 4th = 1 Holy Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 West On Jill | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:58 | 1st = 1 West On Jill 2nd = 6 Bellevue Lass 3rd = 5 Triple Crown Bev 4th = 4 Nagus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Super Smarty | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Super Smarty 2nd = 1 Rick Grimes 3rd = 3 Mr Perfect 4th = 2 Secret Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 In The Bazza | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 In The Bazza 2nd = 5 Velocity Chris 3rd = 4 Lakoda Magic 4th = 6 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 4 Cagney | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Cagney 2nd = 1 Benny Maguire 3rd = 9 Ballator Thor 4th = 10 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Guardman | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:48 | 1st = 6 Guardman 2nd = 2 Label This 3rd = 3 Whos My Daddy 4th = 8 Faithful Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Boo Fighters | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 8 Boo Fighters 2nd = 5 Istanbouli 3rd = 7 Automated 4th = 3 Ay Jay Zan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Max Profit | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 1 Max Profit 2nd = 5 That Dude 3rd = 4 Staceys Angel 4th = 6 Ocarina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 8 Yuken Duet | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 8 Yuken Duet 2nd = 6 Mahjong Baby 3rd = 7 Dee Tee Vane 4th = 3 Tai Chi Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Not Today Mate | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Not Today Mate 2nd = 1 Erasion 3rd = 7 Lakoda Smiley 4th = 3 Fancy Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Koten Blosem Lombo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:33 | 1st = 8 Koten Blosem Lombo 2nd = 7 Jeremes Bonus 3rd = 5 Mean Courage 4th = 1 Clicquot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Vigilante | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Vigilante 2nd = 12 Keukenhof 3rd = 4 Red Eagle 4th = 1 Issawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 2 Sue Fire | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 2 Sue Fire 2nd = 7 Zipping Moss 3rd = 1 Mini Dozer 4th = 3 Crumps Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Just Lonely Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:25 | 1st = 5 Just Lonely Boy 2nd = 4 Be Two Bomber 3rd = 1 Makenton Jag 4th = 3 Prince Rakeem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Charlyse | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 5 Charlyse 2nd = 6 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 4 Elzboy 4th = 10 Saint Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Dream Of Success | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 7 Dream Of Success 2nd = 4 Cactus Jack 3rd = 1 Mysterize 4th = 5 Aston Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 7 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 3 Dee Boosh 3rd = 2 Perez 4th = 8 Sneaky Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Lockton Luck | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:13 | 1st = 4 Lockton Luck 2nd = 7 Always Mysterious 3rd = 1 Nickys Beau 4th = 6 Trunkey Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 5 Headline | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:11 | 1st = 5 Headline 2nd = 6 Striker Klinsman 3rd = 3 Miss Cintiarna 4th = 1 One Cup Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Ducks Luck | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Ducks Luck 2nd = 6 Ace I Am 3rd = 3 Daisy Izmir 4th = 1 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 2 Immortal Jet | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Immortal Jet 2nd = 8 Onthestraitenarrow 3rd = 1 Illawong Fantasia 4th = 4 Hinchinbrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 12 Steel Brom | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 12 Steel Brom 2nd = 5 Sphero 3rd = 11 Secrets She Has 4th = 7 Miss Choosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Alezan | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:57 | 1st = 3 Alezan 2nd = 4 Julie Flash 3rd = 1 Media Street 4th = 2 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 1 Little Ell Bee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Little Ell Bee 2nd = 5 Dream Of Speed 3rd = 4 My Kids Tuition 4th = 3 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Lisas Lawyer | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Lisas Lawyer 2nd = 10 The Falcon Legend 3rd = 9 Regal Eagle 4th = 8 Partnersinvancelot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Why Not Barrel | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Why Not Barrel 2nd = 1 Notorious One 3rd = 6 Rapid Intention 4th = 5 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Black Bear Lee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:47 | 1st = 3 Black Bear Lee 2nd = 8 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 5 Opus Forte 4th = 4 Dawn Mini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Alicia Keys | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:43 | 1st = 5 Alicia Keys 2nd = 9 Abercrombie Tab 3rd = 1 Boundtobewild 4th = 2 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Indi Pacific | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 5 Indi Pacific 2nd = 8 Bjorn To Love 3rd = 2 Reverend John 4th = 3 Dusty Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Pittsy Lomar | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Pittsy Lomar 2nd = 2 Eily West 3rd = 3 Jeremiah Jack 4th = 5 Enjoy Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 4 Screen Siren | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:34 | 1st = 4 Screen Siren 2nd = 6 They Watch 3rd = 9 Kyammy 4th = 1 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 8 Rob The Bank | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:33 | 1st = 8 Rob The Bank 2nd = 6 Kankkunen 3rd = 1 Forever Perfect 4th = 7 Hosier Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 3 Aston Harvey | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:31 | 1st = 3 Aston Harvey 2nd = 2 City Rambler 3rd = 5 Leopardstown 4th = 4 Amaroo Crack It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Twist Of Thunder | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 6 Twist Of Thunder 2nd = 8 Chevy Prince 3rd = 5 Fawn Express 4th = 4 Zambora Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 Chillout | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Chillout 2nd = 3 Gee Gee Spitfire 3rd = 7 I Love This Bar 4th = 2 Jupiters Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Sir Rory | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 8 Sir Rory 2nd = 9 Annas Best 3rd = 3 Buddy Stoked 4th = 10 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Night Theory | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 8 Night Theory 2nd = 5 Segla 3rd = 7 Drysdale Doll 4th = 2 Flyrite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Magic Millah | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:14 | 1st = 5 Magic Millah 2nd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi 3rd = 8 Romelda 4th = 4 Velocity Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 4 Lettuceliealittle | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:13 | 1st = 4 Lettuceliealittle 2nd = 6 Beauty Bound 3rd = 1 Presidential Dude 4th = 7 Pom Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Dewana Dimie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Dewana Dimie 2nd = 5 Mepunga Laser 3rd = 4 Lopsided 4th = 1 Dons Disaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Zipping Prince | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Zipping Prince 2nd = 2 Tango Izmir 3rd = 3 Zulu Power 4th = 8 Bolero Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 7 - 2 Sebring Spy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Sebring Spy 2nd = 4 Compelling 3rd = 6 Mica Lil 4th = 10 My Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 5 Mister Bellisimo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Mister Bellisimo 2nd = 7 Dallas Nikolay 3rd = 1 House Haunter 4th = 8 Major Lloyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 6 Ultra Bear | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 6 Ultra Bear 2nd = 3 Freakish Flash 3rd = 7 Vashta Nerada 4th = 1 Joraddi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Chandon Hawke | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:54 | 1st = 4 Chandon Hawke 2nd = 2 My Boy Vinnie 3rd = 1 Eighty Twenty 4th = 8 Lorian Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Lynchman | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:53 | 1st = 10 Lynchman 2nd = 5 Invincible Tallon 3rd = 3 Special Thoughts 4th = 6 Redhotfillypeppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Riccarton | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:51 | 1st = 2 Riccarton 2nd = 3 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 4 Petite Fleur 4th = 7 Janray Blue Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 2 Single Tax | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Single Tax 2nd = 3 Better Call Sloy 3rd = 1 Wicked Pedro 4th = 6 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 9 Angel Of The Abyss | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 9 Angel Of The Abyss 2nd = 4 Farewell Angelina 3rd = 8 All About Elouise 4th = 11 La Sylphide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 2 Isle Of Man 3rd = 7 Modern Dancer 4th = 5 Kapow Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Blackpool Shaz | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 5 Blackpool Shaz 2nd = 7 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 2 Nukstar 4th = 1 My Mate Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Kylie Diablo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 5 Kylie Diablo 2nd = 4 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 8 Brian Benz 4th = 6 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Jolt | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:33 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Jolt 2nd = 5 Thebrickfielder 3rd = 6 Phirey Philtra 4th = 7 Thats Not Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Lucks Run Out | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:31 | 1st = 6 Lucks Run Out 2nd = 8 Penalty Bale 3rd = 4 Rickie Metisse 4th = 3 Why Not Becky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Belenus | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 5 Belenus 2nd = 8 Riverview Rogue 3rd = 4 Starburst Lucky 4th = 6 Shane Kidz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 6 - 5 Seattle Stryker | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 5 Seattle Stryker 2nd = 8 Truly Magical 3rd = 9 Inherit The Magic 4th = 10 Supreme Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Beatle Man | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Beatle Man 2nd = 6 Blucolla Moon 3rd = 1 Pepperall 4th = 3 Kytherian Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Legal | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 6 Legal 2nd = 5 Star Desire 3rd = 3 Smashing Serena 4th = 9 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 8 Cullectomatic | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:13 | 1st = 8 Cullectomatic 2nd = 1 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 2 Allnight Raid 4th = 5 Bacchus Raucous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Odin Blaze | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:11 | 1st = 7 Odin Blaze 2nd = 8 Your New Disease 3rd = 1 Slick Diamond 4th = 6 Gypsy Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Complete Nine | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Complete Nine 2nd = 3 His The Boss 3rd = 7 Allaway 4th = 4 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Under Milkwood | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 8 Under Milkwood 2nd = 12 White Hawk 3rd = 13 Kaoru 4th = 11 Lemilkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Sookie Oak | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:02 | 1st = 8 Sookie Oak 2nd = 3 Bright Eraser 3rd = 7 Tukula 4th = 2 Despicable Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 8 Daquiri | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Daquiri 2nd = 2 Truscott Sun 3rd = 9 Dabbsey 4th = 7 Inittowinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 8 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 8 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 5 Swift Operator 3rd = 10 Hold On Belena 4th = 2 Magic Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Drifting Away | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:53 | 1st = 3 Drifting Away 2nd = 9 Makin Memories 3rd = 5 Dixie Trix 4th = 4 Only One Slim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 1 Night Time Lover | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:51 | 1st = 1 Night Time Lover 2nd = 2 Popular Belief 3rd = 4 Zafonic Dancer 4th = 8 Little Ramona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Mint Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:48 | 1st = 7 Mint Boy 2nd = 6 Atomiser 3rd = 3 Zipping Luna 4th = 2 Astro Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 5 - 7 Leitfaden | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 7 Leitfaden 2nd = 2 Border Scot 3rd = 5 Jumbo 4th = 4 Mambokadzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Our Valley | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 3 Our Valley 2nd = 6 Pirate Coast 3rd = 2 Black Jillak 4th = 1 Starburst Dulcie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 8 Sabrage | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 8 Sabrage 2nd = 3 Trunkey Emily 3rd = 1 Miles Above 4th = 5 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Heartbreak Love | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:35 | 1st = 8 Heartbreak Love 2nd = 1 Two Pointover 3rd = 5 Patchie Anchor 4th = 4 Mistel Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 4 Heza Warhorse | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:30 | 1st = 4 Heza Warhorse 2nd = 5 Radical Art 3rd = 9 Blackbetty Shannon 4th = 1 Joey Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 2 Manyara Miss | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:28 | 1st = 2 Manyara Miss 2nd = 1 Ima Talent 3rd = 3 Opportune Knocka 4th = 5 Brae Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Greensborough | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Greensborough 2nd = 9 Phantasmagoria 3rd = 18 Sunset Party 4th = 17 Chelsarli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:20 | 2nd = 1 He Can Talk 3rd = 7 Fui Fui 4th = 4 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Our Millwood Maizie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:20 | 1st = 10 Our Millwood Maizie 2nd = 1 He Can Talk 3rd = 7 Fui Fui 4th = 4 Torque Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Naughty Word | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Naughty Word 2nd = 3 Gunnadoo Cove 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Cents 4th = 7 Zoes Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 5 Massive Attack | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:14 | 1st = 5 Massive Attack 2nd = 6 Arctic Blaze 3rd = 3 Ariki Whero 4th = 8 Chi Chi Rodrigis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Public Spirit | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Public Spirit 2nd = 9 Show Honey 3rd = 12 Proconi 4th = 6 Slick Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Shaylor Andre | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:07 | 1st = 9 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 7 Sudoku Flash 3rd = 6 Haras Flyer 4th = 8 Tahlias Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Seventh Century | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 18:02 | 1st = 1 Seventh Century 2nd = 3 Postal Express 3rd = 4 Dark Falcon 4th = 7 As Lowas They Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 9 Shoot Fruits | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:59 | 1st = 9 Shoot Fruits 2nd = 6 Part Of Them 3rd = 5 Magic Ethics 4th = 1 Gun Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Argyle Bonnie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:56 | 1st = 1 Argyle Bonnie 2nd = 4 Blonde Yappa 3rd = 3 Bennys Promise 4th = 8 Provision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Okas Angel | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:51 | 1st = 3 Okas Angel 2nd = 5 Travs Magic 3rd = 4 Omega Clover 4th = 8 Curious Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 9 Blooming Tycoon | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:45 | 1st = 9 Blooming Tycoon 2nd = 8 Round Mountain Gem 3rd = 10 Taylor Bay 4th = 12 Audree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 4 Sir Bluestone | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 Sir Bluestone 2nd = 9 Diggin Up Dirt 3rd = 8 Heres Skeeta 4th = 2 Mizzou Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Chattering | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:38 | 1st = 1 Chattering 2nd = 4 Ima Terror 3rd = 5 My Sirion 4th = 3 Go Speaross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Lolong | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:33 | 1st = 1 Lolong 2nd = 10 Danehills Daughter 3rd = 3 Son Of Xena 4th = 11 Spirited Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Bogie Lilly | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Bogie Lilly 2nd = 1 Fabulous Wall 3rd = 2 Call Me Aussie 4th = 3 Wazza King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 4 Rillito | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 4 Rillito 2nd = 1 Selita 3rd = 7 Ciarlet 4th = 2 Daysee Doom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Esspee | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 1 Esspee 2nd = 4 Dancing Gums 3rd = 3 Hashtag Drew 4th = 6 Magic Can Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Lektra Khan | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Lektra Khan 2nd = 1 Boloney Club 3rd = 2 Milwalcar 4th = 8 Initial Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lantana Lass | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:10 | 1st = 6 Lantana Lass 2nd = 8 Magic Hornet 3rd = 4 Speculate 4th = 1 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:10 | 4th = 1 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 El Campeador | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 El Campeador 2nd = 7 Pinolino 3rd = 1 Cashinko 4th = 5 Too Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 9 Lips Areios | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 9 Lips Areios 2nd = 4 Robbies Star 3rd = 3 Lavish Mactavish 4th = 10 White Dollar Sign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Senorita Regina | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:57 | 1st = 5 Senorita Regina 2nd = 8 Smart As Them 3rd = 4 Quantum Break 4th = 1 Danny Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 The Temptress | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:53 | 1st = 7 The Temptress 2nd = 5 Im A Love Man 3rd = 9 Bonfire Heart 4th = 1 Gibraltars Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Siennas Lilly | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 3 Siennas Lilly 2nd = 1 Eaglehawk Beffa 3rd = 6 Rosies Gift 4th = 8 Morta Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Super Maxi | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 6 Super Maxi 2nd = 9 Walk Right In 3rd = 11 Eccellere 4th = 4 Quantrill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Rumble Drive | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Rumble Drive 2nd = 4 Captain Louie 3rd = 1 Last One Out 4th = 5 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 7 Shining Beauty | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:38 | 1st = 7 Shining Beauty 2nd = 1 Lovers Loch 3rd = 6 Panda Bear 4th = 3 Wheres Showy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Cool Boots | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Cool Boots 2nd = 8 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 5 Minority 4th = 6 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Super Haze | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Super Haze 2nd = 5 Macs Mettle 3rd = 1 Siga La Vaca 4th = 6 Saratoga Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Bourbon Road | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 3 Bourbon Road 2nd = 9 Our Rocky 3rd = 6 Turkana 4th = 7 Benicos Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tooka Turn | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 1 Tooka Turn 2nd = 2 Longtime Comin 3rd = 3 Aussie Diamond 4th = 8 Nothing To Give |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 The Karnup Kid | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 The Karnup Kid 2nd = 5 Mudlode 3rd = 7 Explosive Queen 4th = 4 Keep Flame Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Canelo | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 3 Canelo 2nd = 2 Simply Ola 3rd = 4 Topper Ollie 4th = 1 Bucking Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 7 Be Like Dad | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:10 | 1st = 7 Be Like Dad 2nd = 6 Estikhraaj 3rd = 2 Balboa Park 4th = 4 Lothario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Before My Time | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Before My Time 2nd = 4 Iron Side 3rd = 7 Patchie Bear 4th = 8 Tredgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Cosmic Capers | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Capers 2nd = 1 La Reina 3rd = 5 Dynamo To Excel 4th = 7 Gear Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:01 | 1st = 2 Jack In Black 2nd = 3 Dodge The Storm 3rd = 10 Lively Parker 4th = 5 Bogie Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 5 Fabulonh | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 Fabulonh 2nd = 4 Jose Wales 3rd = 3 The Ten Bob 4th = 7 Princely Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Bigbad Rory | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:55 | 1st = 8 Bigbad Rory 2nd = 4 Super Spring 3rd = 3 Chase The Dream 4th = 6 Daytona Trickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Seabrook Gem | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:51 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Gem 2nd = 4 Like A Bailey 3rd = 2 Mon Dasha 4th = 3 Minca Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Our Lady Mac | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Our Lady Mac 2nd = 2 Khaleesi 3rd = 7 Innocent 4th = 5 Faiconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gunnadoo Rev | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:47 | 1st = 3 Gunnadoo Rev 2nd = 1 Rockin All Over 3rd = 8 Hero Haydos 4th = 6 Satans Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Woodside Jagger | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:44 | 1st = 7 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 2 Billy Blue Eyes 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Akira 4th = 6 Royal Whip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 13 Critics Choice | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 13 Critics Choice 2nd = 10 High Class 3rd = 11 Queensland 4th = 1 Brilleaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Finding Larry | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:39 | 1st = 4 Finding Larry 2nd = 3 Dashandy Jack 3rd = 2 Winsome Ryder 4th = 6 Lini Danco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 2 Satirical Magic | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:35 | 1st = 2 Satirical Magic 2nd = 3 Kandinsky 3rd = 5 Rock Of Mahal 4th = 4 Serve And Volley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Seabrook Indi | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:33 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Indi 2nd = 1 Thors Crest 3rd = 5 Call Me Loulou 4th = 10 Steamy Unplugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Written Era | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 9 Written Era 2nd = 7 Royal Applause 3rd = 2 Bullywolfe 4th = 8 Clonmel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Big Ate | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Big Ate 2nd = 8 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 7 Magical Bob 4th = 3 Asa Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Black Scorpion | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Black Scorpion 2nd = 5 Lord Lachlan 3rd = 2 Run Kay Run 4th = 3 Rash Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Nobu | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:21 | 1st = 2 Nobu 2nd = 8 Topper Arch 3rd = 1 Escalate 4th = 6 Monaleen Ned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Merinda Ollie | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:18 | 1st = 2 Merinda Ollie 2nd = 3 Pitch 3rd = 9 Baron Destini 4th = 1 Cullquin Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Martinelli | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 4 Martinelli 2nd = 5 Mandryka 3rd = 3 Eliminator 4th = 1 Frightening Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Cyril Beast | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:12 | 1st = 7 Cyril Beast 2nd = 1 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 6 Smoking Gem 4th = 2 Neurosis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Trisha Nolan | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:09 | 1st = 6 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 2 Agros Thunder 3rd = 4 Barcias Hunt 4th = 1 Indian Giver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 5 Stans Tuf Tiger | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:07 | 1st = 5 Stans Tuf Tiger 2nd = 1 Apprehend 3rd = 3 Bold Warrior 4th = 16 Narvick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Vancouver Star 2nd = 6 Dusty Roy 3rd = 3 Hit The Highway 4th = 4 Harlem Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Falcool | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Falcool 2nd = 3 Terindah 3rd = 6 In Contempt 4th = 5 Break Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Rangiora | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:58 | 1st = 3 Rangiora 2nd = 5 Bowon Approach 3rd = 4 Lippy Bale 4th = 9 General Remus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 3 No Return | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:55 | 1st = 3 No Return 2nd = 1 Miami Dade 3rd = 7 Katswiri 4th = 4 Nothing Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Butchulla Boy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:51 | 1st = 8 Butchulla Boy 2nd = 9 Rue De Rose 3rd = 5 Elishas Delight 4th = 3 Yorke Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Gold Diva | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:46 | 1st = 4 Gold Diva 2nd = 6 You Can Jive 3rd = 2 All Inn Amy 4th = 1 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Whos Your Daddy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 2 Whos Your Daddy 2nd = 1 Wackem 3rd = 5 Dubleos Lad 4th = 11 Sportstar Samuel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 6 Nordoc Magic | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 8 Crown Jester 3rd = 7 Bekalias Freak 4th = 1 Long Gully Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 8 Gratwick | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 8 Gratwick 2nd = 11 Irish Moshe 3rd = 10 Conwoman 4th = 4 Lyonesse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 15 Mo Chara | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 15 Mo Chara 2nd = 5 Swinging Skirts 3rd = 6 Lowrider 4th = 2 Eden Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Promises Kept | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:24 | 1st = 6 Promises Kept 2nd = 2 Shep 3rd = 5 Destini Dolphin 4th = 8 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 4 Potent Force | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 4 Potent Force 2nd = 1 Betcha Thinking 3rd = 2 Hollywood Mo 4th = 6 Audacious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Smash Em Dollars | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:15 | 1st = 5 Smash Em Dollars 2nd = 8 Octane Sadie 3rd = 1 Daimler 4th = 7 Magic Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 Maximum Mak | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 1 Maximum Mak 2nd = 8 Isala Bale 3rd = 6 Topper Teretto 4th = 2 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 6 Navy Gal | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 6 Navy Gal 2nd = 8 Husson Boots 3rd = 1 Northern Revenge 4th = 7 Watched |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Bryan | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 3 Bryan 2nd = 10 St Franco 3rd = 6 New Graduate 4th = 1 Airborne Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Show Me Dollars | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Show Me Dollars 2nd = 7 Laser Illusion 3rd = 3 Missy Mcbain 4th = 4 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 14 Bojangles | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:53 | 1st = 14 Bojangles 2nd = 7 Snitzel Star 3rd = 16 Shock Horror 4th = 19 Centilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Eddie Eagle | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 2 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 3 Vostok 3rd = 6 Myrniong Corner 4th = 7 Kwazii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 1 Suspenders | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 1 Suspenders 2nd = 3 Diddums 3rd = 4 Miss Ballantine 4th = 5 Wild Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 2 Jak And Cool | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:41 | 1st = 2 Jak And Cool 2nd = 1 Hot Arabina 3rd = 8 Dancing Dollars 4th = 5 Druid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Quantum Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Quantum Bale 2nd = 7 Adam Handler 3rd = 2 Cosmea 4th = 5 Dewana Result |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 3 Bigtime Rise | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:33 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Rise 2nd = 4 Chip Off Block 3rd = 5 Winevara 4th = 2 Cawbourne Gable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Zoffman | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 9 Zoffman 2nd = 4 Mister Will 3rd = 10 Arohata 4th = 6 The Banana Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 5 Gibbaloney | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Gibbaloney 2nd = 7 Gangalla Kaboom 3rd = 8 Liquid Club 4th = 3 Etoile De Mer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 8 Smoochy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 8 Smoochy 2nd = 4 Karen Iris 3rd = 7 Calligraphy 4th = 1 Counting House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Micks Angel | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 1 Micks Angel 2nd = 2 Mepunga Focus 3rd = 5 Burrawonga Kevan 4th = 8 Pocket Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 8 Homebush Ariel | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Homebush Ariel 2nd = 3 Kyla Rose 3rd = 5 Midnight Enemy 4th = 1 Sweet Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Lady Wolf | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Lady Wolf 2nd = 2 Precious Parker 3rd = 4 Garnier Bale 4th = 3 Afterglow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 My Mate Fab | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 3 My Mate Fab 2nd = 7 Adelaide Bale 3rd = 2 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 9 Little Miss Emm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Girl Cina | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:55 | 1st = 1 Girl Cina 2nd = 4 Crystal Mcbell 3rd = 2 Idol Mark 4th = 8 Peajay Pringles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 High Eden Frost | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 4 High Eden Frost 2nd = 1 Peregrine Strike 3rd = 10 Long Gully Kasey 4th = 3 Velocity Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 14 Chicane | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:43 | 1st = 14 Chicane 2nd = 5 Perfect Beat 3rd = 6 Classy Chloe 4th = 10 Equilibrium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 2 Shima Bar | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:40 | 1st = 2 Shima Bar 2nd = 5 Lektra Rustler 3rd = 1 Dyna Hadvar 4th = 4 Fetty Wap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Miami | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:32 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Miami 2nd = 2 Wong Full Arrest 3rd = 4 Filante 4th = 6 Opawa Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Queen Quick | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:22 | 1st = 2 Queen Quick 2nd = 8 Dyna Alk 3rd = 6 Betta Bale 4th = 1 Precious Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Jason | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:15 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jason 2nd = 7 Kirkham Jasper 3rd = 2 Banshee Reel 4th = 4 Opawa Extreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 4 Kensington | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:08 | 1st = 4 Kensington 2nd = 5 Light Shadow 3rd = 6 Buffalo Lass 4th = 2 Hunapo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Jarbass Bale | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 12:05 | 1st = 4 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 2 Olfina Allen 3rd = 7 Fay Courage 4th = 8 Dyna Yatul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Slick Star | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 11:58 | 1st = 1 Slick Star 2nd = 3 Bevs New Point 3rd = 8 Double Ice 4th = 2 Another Relm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Culvie Den | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 11:42 | 1st = 4 Culvie Den 2nd = 6 Bigtime Power 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 1 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Secret Stash | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 11:33 | 1st = 4 Secret Stash 2nd = 7 Good Show 3rd = 14 Cascata 4th = 13 Orphea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 10 Autumn Lights | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 11:24 | 1st = 10 Autumn Lights 2nd = 5 Our Sambo 3rd = 4 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 3 Shes Mustard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Hard Merch | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 11:07 | 1st = 8 Hard Merch 2nd = 7 Fashions Fancy 3rd = 3 Boyish Charms 4th = 1 Kingdom Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 7 Cawbourne Lick | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 10:49 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Lick 2nd = 5 Cyndi Action 3rd = 2 Drifting Along 4th = 4 Ebony Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 2 Bigtime Taylor | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 10:32 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Taylor 2nd = 5 Lissadell Marcus 3rd = 7 Jamaica Mistaica 4th = 8 Cawbourne Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 10:14 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 8 Wetchester 3rd = 1 Meteor Vege 4th = 2 Buzzy Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 6 Ima Robber | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 0:42 | 1st = 6 Ima Robber 2nd = 1 Dyna Fulcrum 3rd = 2 Zoo Ringo 4th = 3 Im A Lobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Catwalk Tease | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 0:27 | 1st = 1 Catwalk Tease 2nd = 3 Sonic Monelli 3rd = 8 Lady Lucretia 4th = 2 Tiny Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Harlan Rocks | ||
Wed Oct 5 2016 0:02 | 1st = 2 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 7 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 6 Hired Muscle 4th = 3 Hashtag Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 11 - 3 Rohn | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Rohn 2nd = 1 Keep Ya Stripes 3rd = 5 Tah Sophie 4th = 4 Shanlyn China |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Fiery Melody | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:47 | 1st = 1 Fiery Melody 2nd = 2 Miss Georgia May 3rd = 3 Elite Swift 4th = 4 Scoop Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 7 De La Salle | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:44 | 1st = 7 De La Salle 2nd = 3 Moon Flash 3rd = 2 Proud As Punch 4th = 4 Moko Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Canya Rousey | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Canya Rousey 2nd = 2 Ferrari Mia 3rd = 4 Simply Dawn 4th = 1 Poppy Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Uncool Albert 2nd = 5 Smooth Silver 3rd = 3 Gotta Permit 4th = 1 Emis Boy Badger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Tranquil Sasha | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Tranquil Sasha 2nd = 7 Rapid Explosion 3rd = 3 Eyecee Teecee 4th = 2 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Black Chevelle | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:22 | 1st = 6 Black Chevelle 2nd = 5 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 2 Black Ember 4th = 1 Turbo Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Babs On Parole | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:18 | 1st = 9 Babs On Parole 2nd = 10 Forever Loved 3rd = 4 Latte Donny 4th = 1 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 6 Apatite 3rd = 1 Nangar Thunder 4th = 4 Nureyev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Zipping Faith | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:04 | 1st = 7 Zipping Faith 2nd = 1 My Names Sheree 3rd = 10 Kraken Zuri 4th = 2 Brahmas Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Simpsons Bay | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 22:02 | 1st = 1 Simpsons Bay 2nd = 3 Shes A Trinket 3rd = 4 Delalicious 4th = 5 Parma Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Enemy Mine | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:59 | 1st = 2 Enemy Mine 2nd = 8 Shifting Gears 3rd = 4 Rattle em 4th = 6 Oracle of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Seized Asset | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Seized Asset 2nd = 4 Prepare Yourself 3rd = 8 Master Cha Cha 4th = 1 Fast Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 4 Handsome Hombre | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:49 | 1st = 4 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 6 Plenty of Punch 3rd = 3 Velocity Val 4th = 5 Regina Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Asgard Warrior | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:46 | 1st = 6 Asgard Warrior 2nd = 5 Its A Dream 3rd = 4 Bongioletti 4th = 8 Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Allen Mondo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Allen Mondo 2nd = 1 Dancing Dollars 3rd = 8 Rachel Zane 4th = 4 Cashwise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Tophat And Tails | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:34 | 1st = 4 Tophat And Tails 2nd = 1 Bigshow Jethro 3rd = 8 Crave 4th = 6 Slipaway Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Premier Jet | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 8 Premier Jet 2nd = 2 Okas Angel 3rd = 1 Izzy Electric 4th = 5 Cosado Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 1 Mini Cousin | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:26 | 1st = 1 Mini Cousin 2nd = 2 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 4 Logger County 4th = 5 Orara Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Miss Myra | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:23 | 1st = 3 Miss Myra 2nd = 1 Chief Black Gum 3rd = 6 Work It 4th = 4 Spring Gully Jed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Nordoc Magic | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 6 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 1 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 5 Desperado Boy 4th = 4 Cairnlea Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 8 Glen Star | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:17 | 1st = 8 Glen Star 2nd = 3 Lil Miss Hayley 3rd = 5 Go Go Go 4th = 1 Jim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:14 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 3 My Mate Fab 3rd = 4 Eight Bells Toll 4th = 7 Whipstick Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Parchment | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:11 | 1st = 4 Parchment 2nd = 3 Magic Maiden 3rd = 1 Short Cake Cloud 4th = 5 Youi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 1 Zlaton | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 21:02 | 1st = 1 Zlaton 2nd = 4 Lara Saint 3rd = 8 Some Value 4th = 5 Meer Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Misty Fiord | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:59 | 1st = 7 Misty Fiord 2nd = 5 Movie Fever 3rd = 1 Adams Gun 4th = 4 Amour Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 1 Zipping Alley | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:56 | 1st = 1 Zipping Alley 2nd = 8 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 2 Warrior Of Oz 4th = 6 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Boo Fighters | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:53 | 1st = 1 Boo Fighters 2nd = 2 Mount Murray 3rd = 7 Bugatti Riot 4th = 6 Lilly La Rue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Lord Kitchener | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 3 Lord Kitchener 2nd = 5 Nuggy Burger 3rd = 4 Uno Whirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Calamity Jane | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:46 | 1st = 3 Calamity Jane 2nd = 2 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 8 Forward Pass 4th = 9 Rani Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 5 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 5 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 7 Two Point Two 3rd = 1 Miranda Rose Hi 4th = 9 Shes My Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 8 Lynden Rise | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Lynden Rise 2nd = 7 Oliver Queen 3rd = 3 Whistledown 4th = 6 Flippant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Wheel Spinner | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 8 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 2 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 7 Lochling 4th = 6 Getty Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 5 Sophies The One | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:32 | 1st = 5 Sophies The One 2nd = 4 Gee Somebody 3rd = 3 Moon Madness 4th = 8 Black Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Shelby Thunder | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:29 | 1st = 5 Shelby Thunder 2nd = 2 Cindys Zafonic 3rd = 3 Oscar Beam 4th = 8 Siennas Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Evies Angel | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 1 Evies Angel 2nd = 7 Smashniak Marcy 3rd = 3 This Time Maddie 4th = 2 Zafonic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Toast The Victor | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Toast The Victor 2nd = 8 Flying Jazzy 3rd = 1 Barbie Valley 4th = 4 Cameo Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Buckle Up Jones | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Buckle Up Jones 2nd = 1 Real Stylist 3rd = 3 Silver Drone 4th = 5 Assembly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Hesa Jayclo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Hesa Jayclo 2nd = 3 Bretts Magic 3rd = 8 Blitzing Bailey 4th = 6 Dana Mork |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 8 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:12 | 1st = 8 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 4 Red Enforcer 3rd = 1 Simone Shimmers 4th = 2 Black Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Unlikable | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:09 | 1st = 3 Unlikable 2nd = 6 Scarlett Lad 3rd = 1 Swift Jaraig 4th = 7 Whipstick Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Alpha Nike | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Alpha Nike 2nd = 6 Rhythmic Cruiser 3rd = 7 Treblig Lucia 4th = 2 Bush Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Slick Jappa | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 20:02 | 1st = 3 Slick Jappa 2nd = 4 Irma Adeline 3rd = 2 Aristotle 4th = 5 All Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Nightmare Miss | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 4 Nightmare Miss 2nd = 1 Abbeys A Fencer 3rd = 8 Miss Houdini 4th = 10 Aware |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Velocity Tina | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Velocity Tina 2nd = 8 Play Your Ace 3rd = 3 Marcling 4th = 6 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 8 Haich Two Mo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 4 Muddy Miss 3rd = 6 Jayloch Donny 4th = 2 Silent Crash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Swift Bazmo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:49 | 1st = 8 Swift Bazmo 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Mary 3rd = 9 Shot To Glory 4th = 4 Clovalley Arnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Ballistics | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 7 Ballistics 2nd = 5 Reinhold 3rd = 1 Lils Rose 4th = 4 Checkout Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Little Terry | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:42 | 1st = 2 Little Terry 2nd = 8 Forgotten Valley 3rd = 6 Fullpelt Rosie 4th = 4 Skitso Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Trooper Class | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Trooper Class 2nd = 2 Bomb Tapp 3rd = 7 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 5 Miss Fencer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Texas Titan | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:36 | 1st = 1 Texas Titan 2nd = 4 Emerley Ice 3rd = 3 Night Rhythm 4th = 8 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Tayzzatron | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:33 | 1st = 6 Tayzzatron 2nd = 1 Sketchy Billy 3rd = 3 Nowhere Fast 4th = 8 Instant Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Chattering | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 Chattering 2nd = 8 Mepunga Georgia 3rd = 2 Balakovo 4th = 6 Smart Judo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smart Marlow | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:27 | 1st = 1 Smart Marlow 2nd = 2 Sweet Talk 3rd = 3 One Dollar 4th = 4 Valerie Merle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 Noise Man | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:24 | 1st = 1 Noise Man 2nd = 6 Queen Of Rock 3rd = 7 Thanks Dad 4th = 5 Flaming Kirst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Electric Target | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:21 | 1st = 6 Electric Target 2nd = 3 My Names Nobby 3rd = 1 Vee Revenge 4th = 5 Tralee Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 On Fire | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 8 On Fire 2nd = 2 Stackem Fast 3rd = 5 Collis Princess 4th = 6 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 1 Bugatti Royale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Bugatti Royale 2nd = 7 Cincuecento 3rd = 2 Excel To Flow 4th = 3 Collision Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Watt Up | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:12 | 1st = 4 Watt Up 2nd = 6 Jabba The Fab 3rd = 2 Dana Makin 4th = 1 Mandah Opi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Azza | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:09 | 1st = 4 Azza 2nd = 1 Highfield Bambo 3rd = 2 Janray Anolajean 4th = 6 Lippy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Lika Brewsky | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 1 Lika Brewsky 2nd = 7 Tooka Turn 3rd = 8 Arden Street 4th = 4 King Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 5 Sweet Intention | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Sweet Intention 2nd = 2 Flexi Day 3rd = 3 Acheron 4th = 4 Cosmic Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Buzz Box | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:56 | 1st = 3 Buzz Box 2nd = 1 Purpose Driven 3rd = 9 Kiltys Shadow 4th = 4 Roxy Rolla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 2 Miss Mississippi | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:53 | 1st = 2 Miss Mississippi 2nd = 6 You Betcha Misty 3rd = 4 Zippy Babe 4th = 5 Wheres Showy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Hey Bail | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 8 Hey Bail 2nd = 6 Little Pookie 3rd = 5 Better Beware 4th = 10 Aston Lydia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 3 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:47 | 1st = 3 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 7 Ikara Bale 3rd = 1 Coco Pepper 4th = 6 August Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Gab Tar | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Gab Tar 2nd = 7 Whoop Bang 3rd = 1 Klompus 4th = 6 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 2 Crisma | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:41 | 1st = 2 Crisma 2nd = 1 Stumpy Gun 3rd = 7 Pocket Pistol 4th = 6 Saffrant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 2 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 4 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 7 Vanger Bale 4th = 1 Lobo Loco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Ritza Show | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:33 | 1st = 2 Ritza Show 2nd = 1 Tearaway Comet 3rd = 8 Bugatti Snipper 4th = 4 Midnight Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Move That Energy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:28 | 1st = 8 Move That Energy 2nd = 2 Bandit Brad 3rd = 4 Gardot 4th = 7 Select Seaspray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 8 Son Of Zeus | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:23 | 1st = 8 Son Of Zeus 2nd = 2 Dana Whare 3rd = 5 Snowys Memory 4th = 1 White Sausages |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 3 Quick Fuel | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:18 | 1st = 3 Quick Fuel 2nd = 2 Science 3rd = 1 Arctodus 4th = 5 Cosmic Malteze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Piccolo Panther | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:14 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Panther 2nd = 4 Staff Party 3rd = 3 Wally Wanderer 4th = 2 Bugatti Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 5 Corless | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:11 | 1st = 5 Corless 2nd = 3 Axel Boy 3rd = 1 Say Nothing 4th = 8 Adara Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 9 Rusty Rockets | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:06 | 1st = 9 Rusty Rockets 2nd = 5 Lively Shard 3rd = 6 Hes Talking 4th = 8 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Detroit Tiger | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:03 | 1st = 1 Detroit Tiger 2nd = 5 Make Up Boy 3rd = 3 Made To Shine 4th = 4 Snowys Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 3 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 18:00 | 1st = 3 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Hello Im Leo 3rd = 8 Widows Peak 4th = 4 With A Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Get It Dirty | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:55 | 1st = 3 Get It Dirty 2nd = 7 Collect Four 3rd = 1 Brighteyes Soul 4th = 8 Isaac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Salute The Bar | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:50 | 1st = 1 Salute The Bar 2nd = 6 Bright Sky 3rd = 8 Zero Care Factor 4th = 7 Jazzy Fizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Big Shot Bob | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Big Shot Bob 2nd = 8 Itz Sportz Torque 3rd = 6 Girlsnpearls 4th = 3 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Susannah Cargo | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:41 | 1st = 2 Susannah Cargo 2nd = 1 Expect Nothing 3rd = 8 Jonos Pengala 4th = 3 Myalla Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Hes Our Lachy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:38 | 1st = 8 Hes Our Lachy 2nd = 7 Timmy Mac 3rd = 4 Halcyon Honey 4th = 1 Vampire Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 7 El Jacko | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:33 | 1st = 7 El Jacko 2nd = 9 The Arsonist 3rd = 6 Unsinkable Boxer 4th = 11 Master Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Hoof It | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 8 Hoof It 2nd = 6 Lady Of Ellie 3rd = 2 Ashtastic 4th = 1 Hotlips Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 3 Downunder Stride | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 Downunder Stride 2nd = 6 Lively Hero 3rd = 1 The American Dream 4th = 7 A Passion For Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Spirit Walker | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 7 Spirit Walker 2nd = 6 Gertie Allen 3rd = 5 Soapsud Bubbles 4th = 1 Kiwi Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Jazz Me Up | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:19 | 1st = 10 Jazz Me Up 2nd = 5 Mongo Style 3rd = 1 Lara Keeping 4th = 3 Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 8 Wilusi Blues | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:18 | 1st = 8 Wilusi Blues 2nd = 5 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 2 Billy Mack 4th = 3 Arnoux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 5 Sweet Surprise | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 5 Sweet Surprise 2nd = 10 Dollys Due 3rd = 6 Canny Palance 4th = 11 Mustang Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Foxy Gems | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Foxy Gems 2nd = 6 Lass Bale 3rd = 4 Hot Blooded 4th = 3 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 4 Takachanceonharry | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:08 | 1st = 4 Takachanceonharry 2nd = 9 Yackandandah 3rd = 2 Kid Colossus 4th = 3 Cullen Regent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Same Day | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 2 Same Day 2nd = 6 Lehigh Lady 3rd = 5 Mulberry Way 4th = 9 Lehigh Limit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 9 - 14 Satellite Miss | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 14 Satellite Miss 2nd = 4 Cheeky Chinchilla 4th = 7 Mathews Honour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 1 Straight Thru Blue | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:58 | 1st = 1 Straight Thru Blue 2nd = 3 Overboard Again 3rd = 2 Raza Sharp Lombo 4th = 7 Gota Good Lookadda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Cyclone Jessie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:57 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Jessie 2nd = 3 Bent Flash 3rd = 8 Madam Speaker 4th = 6 Spring Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 7 - 10 Va Va Voom | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Va Va Voom 2nd = 1 Nothing Like Luca 3rd = 8 Miss Tripod 4th = 6 Artova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 2 Merrywood Ruby | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Merrywood Ruby 2nd = 7 The Maldives 3rd = 5 Chevals Charlie 4th = 4 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Sunday Sess | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Sunday Sess 2nd = 5 Irish Mobster 3rd = 8 Avon Power 4th = 10 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Giddy Up Grady | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:42 | 1st = 1 Giddy Up Grady 2nd = 3 Artegra 3rd = 7 The Stork 4th = 8 Little Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Choose Wisely | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:39 | 1st = 5 Choose Wisely 2nd = 7 Equal Ben 3rd = 1 Elcee Jay 4th = 2 Fancy Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 11 Jayaqua | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:35 | 1st = 11 Jayaqua 2nd = 7 Fort Myer 3rd = 2 Elle A Walking 4th = 4 Maddie De Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 5 Bondy Rocks | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Bondy Rocks 2nd = 6 We Got This 3rd = 2 Yo Diddle Diddle 4th = 4 Notta Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 8 - 10 Helen Royale | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 10 Helen Royale 2nd = 12 My Naughty Hoaks 3rd = 7 Spirited Character 4th = 11 Jay Vee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Ballymac Gunnar | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Ballymac Gunnar 2nd = 6 Beyond Manapa 3rd = 3 Melody Pond 4th = 7 Theres Steamy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 6 Big Bang Leonard | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:24 | 1st = 6 Big Bang Leonard 2nd = 5 Sir Gest 3rd = 9 Gottashopearly 4th = 1 Our Red Sky Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 4 Senorita Regina | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 4 Senorita Regina 2nd = 1 Classy Impact 3rd = 2 Players Key 4th = 3 Small Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Its My Lucknow | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 11 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 10 Right Hand 3rd = 8 American Ingot 4th = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 6 - 7 Little Shocker | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 7 Little Shocker 2nd = 9 Susies Gold 3rd = 6 Dubai Sights 4th = 3 Kakakenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 3 Missoni | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:13 | 1st = 3 Missoni 2nd = 6 Montoey Miss 3rd = 2 Coup De Kahn 4th = 1 Flag Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Alisons Jet | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Alisons Jet 2nd = 2 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 1 Princess Cleopatra 4th = 7 Jungle Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 My Names Rhonda | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:07 | 1st = 6 My Names Rhonda 2nd = 3 Almani Fury 3rd = 4 Boom Clap 4th = 2 Every Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Sosogood | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:03 | 1st = 4 Sosogood 2nd = 3 No Renege 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Ten 4th = 6 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 7 - 1 Benefactor | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Benefactor 2nd = 2 Devout Diamond 3rd = 9 Zutero 4th = 6 Solas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Thirsty Caper | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:58 | 1st = 3 Thirsty Caper 2nd = 7 Black Jack Taro 3rd = 2 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 5 Dana Courtney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Pelethronius | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:55 | 1st = 2 Pelethronius 2nd = 10 Autumn 3rd = 11 Sudden Wealth 4th = 4 Kiarra Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Call Me Bella | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Call Me Bella 2nd = 1 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 4 Millas Pride 4th = 7 Kalden Borealis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 9 Chivilcoy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 9 Chivilcoy 2nd = 5 Hush Your Majesty 3rd = 7 Aimforthemoon 4th = 2 Mister Oz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Guard Your Path | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:47 | 1st = 1 Guard Your Path 2nd = 4 Label This 3rd = 2 Optima Semper 4th = 5 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Shes Artful | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:43 | 1st = 6 Shes Artful 2nd = 1 Bettor Bling 3rd = 2 Ladys Are Ideal 4th = 12 Racey American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Blitzkrieg | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:41 | 1st = 2 Blitzkrieg 2nd = 6 Azazel 3rd = 4 Zipping Maria 4th = 3 Lucey Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 5 - 10 Sandy Waters | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:40 | 1st = 10 Sandy Waters 2nd = 2 Rainbow River 3rd = 4 Sahara Strike 4th = 3 Wollartant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Bambalam Emma | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Bambalam Emma 2nd = 9 Razzle Oak 3rd = 7 Rangiora 4th = 5 Zakarri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 5 Chrissys Girl | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 5 Chrissys Girl 2nd = 2 Rose Petel 3rd = 1 Elite Oakley 4th = 4 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 4 Slice Of Heaven | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:33 | 1st = 4 Slice Of Heaven 2nd = 1 Glamour And Class 3rd = 6 Malicious Fella 4th = 7 Western Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 6 - 2 Spring Action | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 2 Spring Action 2nd = 5 Dorsevist 3rd = 3 Way Too Easy 4th = 15 Sinoque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 3 Coco Marlow | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 3 Coco Marlow 2nd = 4 Spazzy Blue 3rd = 5 Scarlet Tru Blu 4th = 1 La Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Tyrion | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:23 | 1st = 4 Tyrion 2nd = 2 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 1 Gifted Artist 4th = 5 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 China Plate | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:20 | 1st = 8 China Plate 2nd = 10 Perfect Season 3rd = 13 Bay Missile 4th = 2 Im Bulletproof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Eureka Osti | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:17 | 1st = 4 Eureka Osti 2nd = 1 Gundys Gift 3rd = 7 Mahlo Hero 4th = 8 Valoroso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 4 Felicity Funkhousa | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:13 | 1st = 4 Felicity Funkhousa 2nd = 2 Baccarat 3rd = 5 Phil Monty 4th = 7 Gotta Go Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 5 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 1 Gap Year 4th = 3 Goeslikelunar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 4 - 5 Lady Corelli | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:05 | 1st = 5 Lady Corelli 2nd = 2 Mosaytion 3rd = 1 Lippy And Pearls 4th = 10 Jeewan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Luckys Spirit | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:03 | 1st = 4 Luckys Spirit 2nd = 7 Pie Problem 3rd = 2 Midori Miss 4th = 8 Nirranda Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 5 - 5 Ill Fly Away | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Ill Fly Away 2nd = 13 Mia Rosa 3rd = 1 Abigail 4th = 16 Lucky Ladybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 6 Spring Jester | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:57 | 1st = 6 Spring Jester 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Boof 3rd = 3 Chabay Laray 4th = 5 Magic Karma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 1 Three Chances | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Three Chances 2nd = 3 Supreme Stride 3rd = 5 Bettor Pay Me 4th = 2 Purple Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 1 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 3 Skuzi 3rd = 4 Born To Boom 4th = 2 Timma Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Dylans Romance | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:45 | 1st = 2 Dylans Romance 2nd = 1 Septimo 3rd = 6 Celtic Kiss 4th = 4 Princess Kashema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Jake And Luke | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Jake And Luke 2nd = 6 Zoeyetta 3rd = 7 Promise At Dawn 4th = 2 Roccellajonica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Quiet Talk | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Quiet Talk 2nd = 2 Sky Lark 3rd = 4 Rock Me Baby 4th = 6 Storm Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 2 Sewcanhugh | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:33 | 1st = 2 Sewcanhugh 2nd = 8 Cavallo Volante 3rd = 10 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 9 Magic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 4 - 1 All About Gold | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 All About Gold 2nd = 10 Anaheim 3rd = 6 Star Of Seville 4th = 11 Glitch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 3 - 4 Dont Nicme | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Dont Nicme 2nd = 6 Mosgiel Ruby 3rd = 3 Gold Torque 4th = 9 Xerxes Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 1 Frappucino | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 1 Frappucino 2nd = 7 Cosmic Scramble 3rd = 6 Map My Run 4th = 3 Feel The Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 3 Authentic Stride | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Authentic Stride 2nd = 1 Sunrise Art 3rd = 4 Bally Barfly 4th = 2 Gozo Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 2 Cozzi | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:14 | 1st = 2 Cozzi 2nd = 8 Piano Black 3rd = 5 Podium Express 4th = 4 Amari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Bogie | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 2 Bogie 2nd = 1 Perizada 3rd = 3 Distorted Demand 4th = 4 Freedom Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 2 Charlie Runkel | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 4 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 7 Chai Latte 4th = 6 Lauren The Leech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Courageous Cruz | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:03 | 1st = 7 Courageous Cruz 2nd = 3 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 4 Capture Me 4th = 5 Doctor Puckridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 3 - 13 Knew It | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 13 Knew It 2nd = 4 Kevlar Kid 3rd = 14 Moon Drops 4th = 3 Coolaminyah Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Curnow | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:57 | 1st = 2 Curnow 2nd = 8 Mouse Lomar 3rd = 3 Goomac Keats 4th = 7 Dons Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 2 Frosty Star | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:53 | 1st = 2 Frosty Star 2nd = 3 Temporal Join 3rd = 7 Delta Safari 4th = 5 Eljulio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 2 - 11 Miss Zodiac | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 11 Miss Zodiac 2nd = 1 Dizzy Diva 3rd = 2 Astral Miss 4th = 10 Inflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Ryder | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Ryder 2nd = 4 To The Bank 3rd = 2 Magic Latte 4th = 7 Cool Rythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Goldenpaw Girl | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:41 | 1st = 3 Goldenpaw Girl 2nd = 7 Mahlo Blackhawk 3rd = 6 Tiger Rossa 4th = 8 Lonesome George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 2 Margarita Rush | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 2 Margarita Rush 2nd = 1 Marilisa 3rd = 6 Magic Season 4th = 4 Bruadar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 2 - 2 Cheetah Ridge | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Cheetah Ridge 2nd = 11 Dornoch 3rd = 9 Si Alla Vita 4th = 1 Bellwhist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 3 Hard Questions | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:27 | 1st = 3 Hard Questions 2nd = 1 Know Leave 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Toddy 4th = 8 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 10 Daintree Jim | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:19 | 1st = 10 Daintree Jim 2nd = 5 Sweet Lucy 3rd = 7 Trigger Lee 4th = 1 Kimanator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 6 Gonski | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:14 | 1st = 6 Gonski 2nd = 1 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 4 Blisstar 4th = 5 Rowdy Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kempsey Race 1 - 2 Tawfiq Boy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Tawfiq Boy 2nd = 5 Fred 3rd = 6 Lord Mij 4th = 8 Franks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 7 Scooters Rose | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:07 | 1st = 7 Scooters Rose 2nd = 3 Air Express 3rd = 1 Pacific Vibe 4th = 8 Stormy Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Ostis Sprite | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:04 | 1st = 7 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 9 Star Deli 3rd = 6 Mylina Shakey 4th = 2 Ivanka Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Benalla Race 1 - 12 Plenty To Like | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 12 Plenty To Like 2nd = 1 Autonomous 3rd = 6 Segovia 4th = 8 The Rich Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Allegro Power | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Allegro Power 2nd = 4 Allegro Runnings 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Buttsy 4th = 5 Shinzigzag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Shadow Bolt | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 8 Shadow Bolt 2nd = 5 Scotta Be Quick 3rd = 2 Spring Top 4th = 3 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 4 Kyvalley Tinman | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:39 | 1st = 4 Kyvalley Tinman 2nd = 3 Redason 3rd = 5 Sugar Free 4th = 6 Marios Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 2 Kennel Boy | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Kennel Boy 2nd = 4 Americano 3rd = 1 Fall From Grace 4th = 6 Docker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 5 WHOS MY DADDY | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:25 | 1st = 5 WHOS MY DADDY 2nd = 8 Como Bimbo 3rd = 1 Nirvana Armo 4th = 6 Jarrad Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 3 Cawbourne Serina | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Serina 2nd = 4 Opawa Perissa 3rd = 2 Broken Penniless 4th = 8 So Over It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Onya Elsa | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 12:07 | 1st = 2 Onya Elsa 2nd = 6 Yad Mai 3rd = 4 Shooters Odysey 4th = 8 Just Curtis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Jacks Up | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 11:57 | 1st = 1 Jacks Up 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Lyns 3rd = 2 Boyish Charms 4th = 5 Cawbourne Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Funky Town | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 11:40 | 1st = 4 Funky Town 2nd = 3 King Hit Mike 3rd = 5 Sammy Baxter 4th = 2 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Wong Full Arrest | ||
Mon Sep 5 2016 11:22 | 1st = 4 Wong Full Arrest 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Jacko 3rd = 5 Cyndi Action 4th = 7 Cawbourne Muzza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 France Soir | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 23:47 | 1st = 2 France Soir 2nd = 8 Precious Mion 3rd = 5 Sweet Intention 4th = 1 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 6 Salacious Gossip | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 23:30 | 1st = 6 Salacious Gossip 2nd = 8 Lady Luca 3rd = 9 Karlkurla 4th = 1 Rockin Annareelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Hello Im Leo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 23:27 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 2 Mr Paranoia 3rd = 1 Calahan Rocks 4th = 7 Brintastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Brinksys Girl | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 23:07 | 1st = 7 Brinksys Girl 2nd = 3 Lets Make Bail 3rd = 6 Quick Fuel 4th = 8 Startin To Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 3 Typhoon Tan | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 23:00 | 1st = 3 Typhoon Tan 2nd = 2 Four Legged Frenzy 3rd = 1 Gota Good Lookadda 4th = 11 Highview Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Dyna Kenant | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 3 Dyna Kenant 2nd = 2 Lets Run 3rd = 1 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 8 Golden Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Shared Equity | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:47 | 1st = 2 Shared Equity 2nd = 1 Nordic Warlord 3rd = 6 Hes So Good 4th = 7 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Elswyk Gal | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 9 Elswyk Max 3rd = 5 Jules Fancy 4th = 7 Fragility |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 1 Advice Aplenty | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:35 | 1st = 1 Advice Aplenty 2nd = 2 Nobu 3rd = 7 Tail Pipe 4th = 6 Arrow Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 3 Three Bears | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Three Bears 2nd = 2 Bhagwan 3rd = 5 Vultan Tin 4th = 9 Nitro Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Mulwee Grand | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:25 | 1st = 8 Mulwee Grand 2nd = 7 Breathing Fire 3rd = 5 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 6 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:18 | 1st = 6 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 2 Miss Fox 3rd = 1 Black Bindi 4th = 8 Dr Luvdisc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Variable Miss | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:13 | 1st = 5 Variable Miss 2nd = 6 Major Stature 3rd = 2 Ima Skybabe 4th = 7 Strappersorphan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 2 Crackerjack Burn | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:10 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Burn 2nd = 4 Allen Varmint 3rd = 9 Maximum Bella 4th = 7 Batty Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Wicked Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:07 | 1st = 3 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 1 Its A Movin 3rd = 8 American Muscle 4th = 6 Rudianos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Midnight Jake | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:04 | 1st = 2 Midnight Jake 2nd = 6 Snapper Red 3rd = 8 Pilbara Blue 4th = 5 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Tiger Rance | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Tiger Rance 2nd = 2 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 3 My Names Schultz 4th = 8 Select Selwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Our Jimmy Johnstone | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 5 Our Jimmy Johnstone 2nd = 6 Waylade 3rd = 10 Courage Tells 4th = 1 This Time Dylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Selynya Prince | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:48 | 1st = 8 Selynya Prince 2nd = 5 Lektra Timon 3rd = 1 Carry On Quinney 4th = 2 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Shez Sublime | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Shez Sublime 2nd = 2 Mighty Muzza 3rd = 3 Cobber In Motion 4th = 1 Johnny Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Morris Memory | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Morris Memory 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 2 Oldmate Mia 4th = 6 Franc Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Wroxton Steel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 1 Wroxton Steel 2nd = 4 Wroxton Strongbow 3rd = 6 Opinionated 4th = 5 Forty Five Degrees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 6 Omega Sniper | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 6 Omega Sniper 2nd = 2 Andiamo Neo 3rd = 7 Splash Of White 4th = 5 Dr Bodacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Ideal For Real | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:33 | 1st = 1 Ideal For Real 2nd = 2 Phil Monty 3rd = 8 Gotta Go Henry 4th = 4 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Fabstar | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:31 | 1st = 8 Fabstar 2nd = 4 Dyna Zeek 3rd = 2 Shared Bonus 4th = 1 Quaint Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 American Boy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:26 | 1st = 2 American Boy 2nd = 12 The Odd Lover 3rd = 1 Flyalong Falcon 4th = 10 Formyeyesonly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Tap Out Rose | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Tap Out Rose 2nd = 1 Let It Develop 3rd = 3 Maya Herrera 4th = 8 Miss Fudd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Baron Impact | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Baron Impact 2nd = 1 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Cadillac Style 4th = 5 Hello Bobby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 6 Taabinga Flash | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 6 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 8 Headline 3rd = 2 Bobbys Baby 4th = 7 Willie Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Expecto Patronum | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 3 Heaps Of Boloney 3rd = 7 Alera Bale 4th = 8 Dyna Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Wroxton Balboa | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 4 Wroxton Balboa 2nd = 2 Jake And Luke 3rd = 1 Roccellajonica 4th = 3 Burniesneverhome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 4 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 4 Black Kyurem 2nd = 5 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 8 Wagtail Natalee 4th = 1 Simply Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Stay And Play | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:03 | 1st = 2 Stay And Play 2nd = 1 Metrofromelle 3rd = 5 Abitgoingonhere 4th = 4 Bazzas Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Airly Rocket | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 21:01 | 1st = 3 Airly Rocket 2nd = 1 Mighty Mission 3rd = 8 Sketchy Haze 4th = 6 Make Up Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 4 Coalville Tiger | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Coalville Tiger 2nd = 5 Fuelish 3rd = 2 Fear The Boss 4th = 6 Mizuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Say It Now | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Say It Now 2nd = 11 A Boy Named Rosie 3rd = 10 My Samantha Jane 4th = 12 Delightful Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Sugar Hit Johnny | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Sugar Hit Johnny 2nd = 8 Silky Sock 3rd = 3 Brilliant Shot 4th = 2 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 7 Chickies Boy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:44 | 1st = 7 Chickies Boy 2nd = 8 Somelovesomewhere 3rd = 5 Callofduty 4th = 6 Our Golden Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Fantastic Skye | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Skye 2nd = 5 Midnight Moments 3rd = 2 Clocks Ticking 4th = 7 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Kelly Hook | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:39 | 1st = 5 Kelly Hook 2nd = 7 Johnny Mobster 3rd = 3 Lonesome Katie 4th = 2 Charm Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Justa Working Guy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:34 | 1st = 6 Justa Working Guy 2nd = 2 Candy Crush 3rd = 1 Watchfulee 4th = 7 Big Red Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 1 Snip Of Grand | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Snip Of Grand 2nd = 4 Royal Hustler 3rd = 5 Time Capsule 4th = 2 Dougs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Destini Wildfire | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 7 Destini Wildfire 2nd = 8 Amaroo Crack It 3rd = 6 Utopia 4th = 1 Pink Shoelaces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Char Do Neigh | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:24 | 1st = 2 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 1 Three Kings 3rd = 10 The Marble Ridge 4th = 3 Mattjestic Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 2 Copy Right | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Copy Right 2nd = 4 Iona Muffin Top 3rd = 5 Golden Gate 4th = 6 Sawadee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 5 Bebington | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Bebington 2nd = 6 Zipping Comet 3rd = 8 Just Wins 4th = 3 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 2 In Her Memory | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 In Her Memory 2nd = 1 Fan Tays Ya 3rd = 8 Mister Gibson 4th = 5 Wilga Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 4 Zero Knockin | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Zero Knockin 2nd = 6 Aston Harvey 3rd = 7 Jeremiah Jack 4th = 5 Its A Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Wroxton Playboy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Wroxton Playboy 2nd = 6 Arambi Star 3rd = 2 Santanna Rhythm 4th = 7 Cams Victories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Stunning Grin | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 3 Stunning Grin 2nd = 2 Johnny Fox 3rd = 7 Maximan 4th = 1 Quick Draft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 8 Want It More | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 8 Want It More 2nd = 1 Magic Oil 3rd = 2 Oakdale Miss 4th = 7 Mellenia Jo Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Spirited Rose | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Spirited Rose 2nd = 3 Anjing Betina 3rd = 2 Cheerful Scout 4th = 4 My Lady Limonite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Billies A Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:50 | 1st = 1 Billies A Star 2nd = 10 Ideal Justice 3rd = 4 Im A Peregrine 4th = 6 Thats Rite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Thunder Of Sky | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 2 Thunder Of Sky 2nd = 5 Allen Gable 3rd = 6 Maharani 4th = 1 Paradise Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 12 Michelangelo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:46 | 1st = 12 Michelangelo 2nd = 7 Daylight Robbery 3rd = 8 Bakari 4th = 10 Speedy Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 5 Shes A Runa | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:43 | 1st = 5 Shes A Runa 2nd = 6 Bryce Cooper 3rd = 1 Wongalea Bingo 4th = 2 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 Carjack Arrest | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:41 | 1st = 2 Carjack Arrest 2nd = 8 Gate Juan 3rd = 7 Grovebrook Flyer 4th = 1 Spring Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Broadway Harry | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:36 | 1st = 7 Broadway Harry 2nd = 5 Atticus 3rd = 6 Poppy Had Courage 4th = 4 Lorimermara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 2 Half Moon Rising | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 2 Half Moon Rising 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Heidi 3rd = 7 Emilia Cash 4th = 5 Tiger Ty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Delight Me | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 4 Delight Me 2nd = 2 Miley Rose 3rd = 1 Starzzz Of Icon 4th = 5 Chilled Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Hae Allen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:27 | 1st = 5 Hae Allen 2nd = 4 Shy Freddie 3rd = 2 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 7 Violet Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Ritza Roman | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:26 | 1st = 8 Ritza Roman 2nd = 5 Wild Effective 3rd = 7 Mega Jet 4th = 6 Bigtime Redfoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Galactic Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 1 Galactic Star 2nd = 9 Franco Rayner 3rd = 5 Just Bet On Black 4th = 10 Beaudiene Beaufighta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Romeo Reign | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 1 Romeo Reign 2nd = 8 Supa Spot 3rd = 9 Magic Opal 4th = 7 Rebel Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 11 Sans Le Sou | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 11 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 6 Veras Delight 3rd = 8 Dana Duke 4th = 7 Flyin Heather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Johnny Wolf | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 7 Wasabi Princess 3rd = 5 Down Under 4th = 2 Diamonds Sing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 1 Jest In Case | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:13 | 1st = 1 Jest In Case 2nd = 8 Serene Major 3rd = 4 Mean Courage 4th = 6 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 3 Net Profit | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 3 Net Profit 2nd = 4 Wahkeena 3rd = 2 Mercurial Spur 4th = 7 Spinning Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Spring Saviour | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:07 | 1st = 2 Spring Saviour 2nd = 3 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 4 Crown Princess 4th = 7 Becky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Tartong Boy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:04 | 1st = 1 Tartong Boy 2nd = 4 Awesome Signs 3rd = 3 Macoreka 4th = 5 Gagan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Swaffham Water | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:02 | 1st = 1 Swaffham Water 2nd = 8 Sun Classique 3rd = 2 Little Miss Piggy 4th = 11 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 8 Nadal | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Nadal 2nd = 4 Winsome April 3rd = 7 Shebas Doll 4th = 6 Tranquil Blossom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 5 Britney Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:59 | 1st = 5 Britney Star 2nd = 1 Happy Wife 3rd = 7 Homebush Ramona 4th = 6 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 6 Matt Machine | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:56 | 1st = 6 Matt Machine 2nd = 5 Segla 3rd = 8 Billy Bart 4th = 1 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 1 Kotare York | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:55 | 1st = 1 Kotare York 2nd = 3 Our Jabari 3rd = 4 Blacknbrown 4th = 5 Yackandandah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Sir Richard | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:52 | 1st = 1 Sir Richard 2nd = 7 Diamond 3rd = 3 Jett Zafonic 4th = 8 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 15 Hey Yo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 15 Hey Yo 2nd = 11 Brads Kenny 3rd = 18 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 17 The Silver Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Not The One | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:49 | 1st = 3 Not The One 2nd = 4 Thaiday Night 3rd = 1 Kilty Jack 4th = 7 Fyre Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Mrs Moonclay | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Mrs Moonclay 2nd = 5 Foreseeable 3rd = 3 Pine Tree 4th = 2 Prince Django |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Kerobokan | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Kerobokan 2nd = 1 Bella Drive 3rd = 5 So Kool Master 4th = 6 Major Break |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Miss Pie | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Pie 2nd = 3 Mortal Sin 3rd = 1 Marodo 4th = 5 Riverside Mons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Go The Spoils | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Go The Spoils 2nd = 2 Kloeis Pride 3rd = 4 Arabella 4th = 7 Spring It On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Melham | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:33 | 1st = 8 Melham 2nd = 1 Cant Catch Tim 3rd = 5 Lektra Concord 4th = 7 Opawa Shay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 10 New Concept | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:30 | 1st = 10 New Concept 2nd = 9 Myboypaul 3rd = 1 Tell Me This 4th = 12 Pippingarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 13 Irish Player | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 13 Irish Player 2nd = 10 Leica Patrick 3rd = 8 Justalilbitgreek 4th = 7 Fianna Gael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Runner Girl | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:22 | 1st = 5 Runner Girl 2nd = 1 Schusta 3rd = 4 Bluish 4th = 7 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Nickys Logic | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:21 | 1st = 2 Nickys Logic 2nd = 3 Floreta 3rd = 8 Kotare Kasai 4th = 12 Thisgirlisonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 4 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:18 | 1st = 4 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 8 Paua Of Terror 3rd = 5 Fearless John 4th = 6 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Passionate Fella | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:13 | 1st = 2 Passionate Fella 2nd = 5 Ima Morven Lad 3rd = 10 Got The Scoop 4th = 6 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Magic Pass | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 1 Magic Pass 2nd = 5 Suite Alexis 3rd = 2 Baiden Rose Hi 4th = 8 Angel Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 2 Area Drive | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:05 | 1st = 2 Area Drive 2nd = 3 Handy Bonus 3rd = 1 Lettuceventilate 4th = 5 Norms Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Thrilling Cassie | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:04 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Cassie 2nd = 3 Cosmic Boss 3rd = 8 Fekitoa 4th = 5 Cawbourne Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Pamela | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 18:02 | 1st = 6 Pamela 2nd = 2 Grabbo Knows 3rd = 1 Kiamas Pearl 4th = 8 Spirited Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Brazen Bomber | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:59 | 1st = 3 Brazen Bomber 2nd = 2 Bronco De Jurer 3rd = 7 Royal Cosmic 4th = 4 Zipping Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 9 Brackova | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:55 | 1st = 9 Brackova 2nd = 2 Ransonnet 3rd = 3 Toru Waimarie 4th = 10 Field Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Aquickone | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 4 Aquickone 2nd = 9 Luisanabelle Midfrew 3rd = 3 Run To Hide 4th = 8 Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 7 The Shady One | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:50 | 1st = 7 The Shady One 2nd = 10 Diamond Castle 3rd = 1 Charlies System 4th = 4 Hero Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Rustys Image | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Rustys Image 2nd = 3 Under Advice 3rd = 2 Southern Floss 4th = 1 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 9 Lavra Bhutan | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 9 Lavra Bhutan 2nd = 7 Feel The Faith 3rd = 1 Sicilian Slumber 4th = 2 Imnoracinggal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 Sketchy Pepsi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:39 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Pepsi 2nd = 5 Fredys Flash 3rd = 8 Zipping Montana 4th = 1 Five Saints |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Val Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:37 | 1st = 1 Val Baxter 2nd = 8 Pink Shellac 3rd = 4 Uno Brent 4th = 2 Totes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Tammy Baxter | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Tammy Baxter 2nd = 6 Big Ticket 3rd = 1 Bojack Kahn 4th = 5 Asa Killa Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 4 Doctor Feld | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 4 Doctor Feld 2nd = 9 Tactful Lady 3rd = 6 Confederate Girl 4th = 8 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Marlo Good | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:27 | 1st = 1 Marlo Good 2nd = 3 Avamay 3rd = 8 Thomas Rose Hi 4th = 5 Gravity Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Mr Mojito | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Mr Mojito 2nd = 10 Superfecta 3rd = 3 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 7 Smarter Vc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Aston Ebert | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:24 | 1st = 4 Aston Ebert 2nd = 3 Time Is Precious 3rd = 1 Zipping Harry 4th = 2 Kicking Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 9 Point To The Sky | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:20 | 1st = 9 Point To The Sky 2nd = 2 Express Dancer 3rd = 1 Wotchinyu 4th = 4 Scotsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Sweet As Candy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 8 Sweet As Candy 2nd = 10 Our Carisma 3rd = 1 Armazem 4th = 9 Ultimate Wingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Must Have | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:12 | 1st = 2 Must Have 2nd = 7 All Inn Together 3rd = 6 Teflon Tommy 4th = 3 Warrior Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Timma Turtle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:11 | 1st = 1 Timma Turtle 2nd = 7 Allegro Beaty 3rd = 5 Swiftly Chloe 4th = 6 Cawbourne Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Ginger Benz | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:09 | 1st = 2 Ginger Benz 2nd = 5 Haras Blaze 3rd = 1 Tabberer 4th = 6 Bold As Brash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 5 Cod Rock | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 5 Cod Rock 2nd = 8 Swanhilde 3rd = 10 Golan Power 4th = 7 Bennos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Black Eva | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 3 Black Eva 2nd = 5 Explosive Madame 3rd = 6 Swift Yarn 4th = 1 Last Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Sunny Bill | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:01 | 1st = 2 Sunny Bill 2nd = 6 Kash Valley 3rd = 5 Fatal Reunion 4th = 3 Family Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 10 Tempt Me | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 10 Tempt Me 2nd = 7 Valtimor 3rd = 1 Pure Addiction 4th = 9 Paco Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 10 - 3 Annies Life | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Annies Life 2nd = 2 Gaelic Lass 3rd = 4 Justines Amore 4th = 5 Girls Go First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Fastquest | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:55 | 1st = 5 Fastquest 2nd = 1 Secret Code 3rd = 10 Thessaly 4th = 3 Brocson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Nocturnal | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 4 Nocturnal 2nd = 2 Conspiracy 3rd = 3 Head Wreck 4th = 5 Nero Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 6 First Flight | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 6 First Flight 2nd = 1 Knot Afraid 3rd = 2 Wayside 4th = 4 Quickwittedcharlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Reiyn Chaai | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:49 | 1st = 8 Reiyn Chaai 2nd = 2 Sunnyside Park 3rd = 1 Tip Ya Cap 4th = 6 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 3 Haymate | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Haymate 2nd = 6 Element Of Luck 3rd = 5 Pinot Gris 4th = 8 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Bigtime Runnings | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:44 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Runnings 2nd = 4 Opawa Tommo 3rd = 6 Kirkham Webby 4th = 7 Kaputski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Three Ex El | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:42 | 1st = 3 Three Ex El 2nd = 4 Fifteen Forty 3rd = 5 Mollys Memory 4th = 8 One Call Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 My Ajaye | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 2 My Ajaye 2nd = 5 Deano Robyn 3rd = 8 Bells Beach House 4th = 7 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Hawka Tron | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:34 | 1st = 1 Hawka Tron 2nd = 5 Mysterize 3rd = 2 Danger Bale 4th = 8 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Stars Align | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:33 | 1st = 5 Stars Align 2nd = 9 Luciano 3rd = 7 Allison Stokke 4th = 1 Stop Means Stop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 1 Amber Cavalier | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 1 Amber Cavalier 2nd = 4 Winston Legacy 3rd = 3 Macs Mettle 4th = 11 Rue De La Vie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Bogie Miracle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:28 | 1st = 5 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 1 Fabulous Leny 3rd = 6 Milky Chance 4th = 7 Shes All Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Cherokee Warrior | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Cherokee Warrior 2nd = 10 Spare Parts 3rd = 7 Loyal Toast 4th = 4 Rossatin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Hearts Spark | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 3 Hearts Spark 2nd = 7 Welsh Karma 3rd = 1 Keysta 4th = 6 Peter Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 6 Star Times | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Star Times 2nd = 1 Gharry Wallah 3rd = 8 Bee To See 4th = 5 Tytanium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 6 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 7 Sashas Dream 3rd = 2 Mustang Shelly 4th = 3 Vari Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 8 Whatu Trendy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:17 | 1st = 8 Whatu Trendy 2nd = 1 Als Girl 3rd = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 4 Asteria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 10 Beaumaris | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 10 Beaumaris 2nd = 4 Mestalla 3rd = 5 Rich Reward 4th = 7 Lofn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 New Level | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:12 | 1st = 2 New Level 2nd = 5 Red Hot Bella 3rd = 3 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 That Houdini | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:09 | 1st = 2 That Houdini 2nd = 8 Kuro Rose 3rd = 1 Rosdue Avalon 4th = 7 Size Wise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Dreamy Damien | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Dreamy Damien 2nd = 9 Pass The Speights 3rd = 13 Mcclinchie 4th = 3 Whoosh Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 6 Vencedora | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 6 Vencedora 2nd = 2 One Touch 3rd = 7 Golden Feima 4th = 11 Speedwagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 8 Uncanny Effort | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 8 Uncanny Effort 2nd = 5 Downhearted 3rd = 9 Paiges Boy 4th = 7 Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Paul Dozer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:58 | 1st = 4 Paul Dozer 2nd = 1 Explosive Range 3rd = 8 Forced Exit 4th = 2 Piccadilly Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Miss Eldora | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Miss Eldora 2nd = 6 Joe Joe 3rd = 8 Kava Blu 4th = 4 Cawbourne Brick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Our Mega Dream | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:54 | 1st = 4 Our Mega Dream 2nd = 6 Major Kiwi 3rd = 5 Blytheburn 4th = 1 Hachem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Stubborn Miss | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:52 | 1st = 7 Stubborn Miss 2nd = 1 Hired Goon 3rd = 2 Monlor Kim 4th = 6 Strong Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 7 Fimple Allen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:49 | 1st = 7 Fimple Allen 2nd = 8 Watta Rush 3rd = 5 Brazen Fool 4th = 1 Chloe In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Layo Layo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:45 | 1st = 1 Layo Layo 2nd = 5 Polyphemus 3rd = 7 Dream On Stan 4th = 4 Hercules Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Go Fella Go | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Go Fella Go 2nd = 9 Waihemo Art 3rd = 7 Highland Reign 4th = 10 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Molly Waffle | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 Molly Waffle 2nd = 8 Lauries Wrench 3rd = 7 Forkay Dude 4th = 5 Less Then Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 2 Hinault | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 2 Hinault 2nd = 4 Rostevarren 3rd = 10 Stoned I Am 4th = 6 Lightning Calder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Woodside Jagger | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Woodside Jagger 2nd = 7 Astral Flame 3rd = 10 Dashing Geek 4th = 2 Vail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Galiano | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Galiano 2nd = 10 Eskimo King 3rd = 2 So You Drink 4th = 12 Tear Us Apart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Ebert Bale | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Ebert Bale 2nd = 1 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 2 Our Gypsy 4th = 3 Skuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Orara Charlie | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:31 | 1st = 8 Orara Charlie 2nd = 3 Flying Tige 3rd = 1 Clover Chit Chat 4th = 7 Swift Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 1 Angry Gee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 1 Angry Gee 2nd = 3 Jacoman 3rd = 5 Nightcraft 4th = 4 My Survivor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Paua To Rush | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Paua To Rush 2nd = 4 Gundys Gold 3rd = 1 Beautiful Ride 4th = 3 Augustus Dagloop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 1 Stus Return | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Stus Return 2nd = 3 Magic Senorita 3rd = 2 Jody Lee Kade 4th = 8 Complete Nine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 1 Torchbearer | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:25 | 1st = 1 Torchbearer 2nd = 3 Machinegun Jubs 3rd = 8 Determined Lass 4th = 9 Fountains |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Pad Tighe | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Pad Tighe 2nd = 8 Woodside Timmy 3rd = 4 Asa Baby 4th = 1 Cove Alight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Cougar Oriely | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:17 | 1st = 1 Cougar Oriely 2nd = 3 Duke Jujon 3rd = 2 Blue Eyed Creation 4th = 5 Lenny The Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 8 Know Decision 4th = 2 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Kay Leavy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Kay Leavy 2nd = 6 Pavlyuchenkova 3rd = 8 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 4 Classy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 8 Paua To Kapau | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:11 | 1st = 8 Paua To Kapau 2nd = 4 What Stopping Ya 3rd = 2 Wheres Savannah 4th = 5 Acey Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 Kentucky Angel | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 10 Kentucky Angel 2nd = 14 Starvita 3rd = 2 Footmark 4th = 8 First Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 1 Wheres Mini | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:07 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mini 2nd = 8 Cheap As 3rd = 6 Absolute Zero 4th = 7 Victa Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 Sheer Delight | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:04 | 1st = 6 Sheer Delight 2nd = 7 Flashing Dean 3rd = 4 Soul Stripper 4th = 2 Dig Deep Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Princess Phoenix | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:03 | 1st = 7 Princess Phoenix 2nd = 8 Sky Majesty 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Ay M 4th = 3 Kyvalley Topcat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 3 Heza Magic Man | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Heza Magic Man 2nd = 1 Black Envy 3rd = 8 Sand Dragon 4th = 2 Emandems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 10 Our Playdough | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:57 | 1st = 10 Our Playdough 2nd = 3 Nature Bites 3rd = 5 Military Lady 4th = 6 Prize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Highly Seductive | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Highly Seductive 2nd = 5 Speedys Mate 3rd = 6 Aria 4th = 4 Out Of Punch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Americano | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:53 | 1st = 2 Americano 2nd = 3 Another Miss 3rd = 8 Big Fat Gypsy 4th = 1 Chaimbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 5 Madame Lily | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Madame Lily 2nd = 6 Penny Fling 3rd = 8 Credible Witness 4th = 3 Grevillea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Lyon Rose | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 8 Lyon Rose 2nd = 2 Lizard Spock 3rd = 9 Catchya 4th = 1 Lektra Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Keep Searching | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:44 | 1st = 2 Keep Searching 2nd = 6 Cumberland Gold 3rd = 1 Paranorman 4th = 5 Lika Gunshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Key Largo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:42 | 1st = 6 Key Largo 2nd = 7 Eleniark 3rd = 1 How We Roll 4th = 4 Commandress Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 1 Smokem Up Smokey | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:39 | 1st = 1 Smokem Up Smokey 2nd = 6 Eleven Madison 3rd = 3 Frattini 4th = 4 Kidatee Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Lady Henrietta | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 6 Lady Henrietta 2nd = 5 Sand Dune 3rd = 3 Real Calm 4th = 4 Waitaha Prophecy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Sunday Pray | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 10 Sunday Pray 2nd = 11 Club Tropicana 3rd = 13 Loquacious Lass 4th = 8 Lifes A Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 2 Better Be | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Better Be 2nd = 4 Christies Girl 3rd = 7 Ascension 4th = 8 Tiger The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 11 Sammy Charles | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 11 Sammy Charles 2nd = 3 All The Way Mae 3rd = 10 No Trumps No Glory 4th = 5 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Hardaway Highway | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 1 Oceania 3rd = 3 Iona Boom Boom 4th = 6 Conamara Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Chelsea Star | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:18 | 1st = 7 Chelsea Star 2nd = 2 Diamond On Command 3rd = 8 Lujac 4th = 4 Shinobi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Amy Lyndan | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:15 | 1st = 1 Amy Lyndan 2nd = 7 What About Tommy 3rd = 2 Oh Boy 4th = 8 Zlaton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 1 Oscars Choice | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 1 Oscars Choice 2nd = 5 To Excess 3rd = 6 Tammany Hall 4th = 3 Clint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Nit Noi | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:07 | 1st = 2 Nit Noi 2nd = 3 Lochling 3rd = 5 Katz Shadow 4th = 8 Indian Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 7 Humble Gun | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:04 | 1st = 7 Humble Gun 2nd = 6 Rare Scents 3rd = 5 Jebrynah King 4th = 1 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 10 Verstappen | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 10 Verstappen 2nd = 9 Missile Boom 3rd = 5 Love Is Great 4th = 8 Knockoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Chew Toy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Chew Toy 2nd = 7 Skillz That Killz 3rd = 5 Zorba 4th = 3 Irenic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Palazzo | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Palazzo 2nd = 4 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 2 Charlie Lyndan 4th = 7 Sudoku Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Kimmywho | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Kimmywho 2nd = 6 Akotiri 3rd = 4 Sheza Amason 4th = 10 Jaden Gil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 2 Galileo Mystery | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 2 Galileo Mystery 2nd = 5 Silent Witness 3rd = 8 Dun Ya Dash 4th = 1 Tarzan Luke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Redmia | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:43 | 1st = 10 Redmia 2nd = 4 Lightning Rock 3rd = 5 Mansale 4th = 11 Te Kula Kaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 2 Jables | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:40 | 1st = 2 Jables 2nd = 5 Workers Club 3rd = 6 Ezigo 4th = 1 Smirnoff Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 6 Savona Sunset | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 6 Savona Sunset 2nd = 5 Pindara 3rd = 7 The Happy Lady 4th = 8 Wah Tootsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 1 Deal Master | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 1 Deal Master 2nd = 6 The Lunch 3rd = 15 Wide Open Road 4th = 7 Toorak Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Dogmatic | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:28 | 1st = 2 Dogmatic 2nd = 5 Bokarm Lachie 3rd = 1 Maelstrom Mick 4th = 6 Nine Millimetre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Wunzee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:25 | 1st = 5 Wunzee 2nd = 8 Fiery Fagan 3rd = 6 Thunder Dragon 4th = 2 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 3 Fubre | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:22 | 1st = 3 Fubre 2nd = 1 Red Enforcer 3rd = 4 Glenticky Bound 4th = 5 True Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Dyna Hogan | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:19 | 1st = 4 Dyna Hogan 2nd = 1 Woodside Rocky 3rd = 2 Oplar Bale 4th = 5 Wheres Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 2 Gentleman Max | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:15 | 1st = 2 Gentleman Max 2nd = 1 Magnaro 3rd = 7 Kleiner Teufel 4th = 3 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Punch Right Out | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:12 | 1st = 7 Punch Right Out 2nd = 8 Hold Ya Breath 3rd = 5 Sidbo 4th = 4 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 8 Waiting Room | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:08 | 1st = 8 Waiting Room 2nd = 7 Nail It 3rd = 2 Rebel Starlight 4th = 3 Trottin Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Madiba | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Madiba 2nd = 5 Majella Magic 3rd = 1 Mr Hennessy 4th = 7 Magic Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Sarcasm | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:02 | 1st = 1 Sarcasm 2nd = 8 Opawa Opal 3rd = 4 Bhuja 4th = 5 Magic Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 6 Geante Rouge | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Geante Rouge 2nd = 1 Chance Taken 4th = 2 Cruisin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 4 Iona Cece | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:58 | 1st = 4 Iona Cece 2nd = 8 Lilly La Rue 3rd = 7 Ay Flash 4th = 6 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 4 Present Sense | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:55 | 1st = 4 Present Sense 2nd = 5 Lamma Hilton 3rd = 7 Ti Tan Tiger 4th = 3 Prince Morpheus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Sorceress Bale | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:52 | 1st = 8 Sorceress Bale 2nd = 2 Desperado Boy 3rd = 6 Junebug 4th = 7 Good Bye Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 7 Zingiber Guntur | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:48 | 1st = 7 Zingiber Guntur 2nd = 4 Spring Abby 3rd = 2 Allpa Mama 4th = 5 Sharp Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Nozzno Fear | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:44 | 1st = 1 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 7 Amino Trouble 3rd = 2 Pattys Pick 4th = 6 Obeyance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 7 Manussia | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:40 | 1st = 7 Manussia 2nd = 11 The Script 3rd = 2 Just Leave 4th = 1 Sister Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Nullarbor Gun | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:37 | 1st = 1 Nullarbor Gun 2nd = 8 Ace Jack 3rd = 5 Woodside Fiona 4th = 2 Meladori Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Three Toes Bro | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:34 | 1st = 7 Three Toes Bro 2nd = 6 Mellcat Machine 3rd = 2 Topper Swaye 4th = 4 Get Out Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 2 Lilymaystorm | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:32 | 1st = 2 Lilymaystorm 2nd = 5 Flight Rainbow 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Leroy 4th = 9 Gus Or Bust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Spare Cash | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:25 | 1st = 7 Spare Cash 2nd = 9 Davids Memory 3rd = 4 Ultra Power 4th = 6 Deroda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Barcia Express | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:24 | 1st = 2 Barcia Express 2nd = 8 Human Instinct 3rd = 5 Hello Blondie 4th = 1 Royal Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 4 Houdini Hal | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 Houdini Hal 2nd = 1 Naretha 3rd = 6 Satirical Dame 4th = 3 Just William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Nullarbor Sam | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:17 | 1st = 1 Nullarbor Sam 2nd = 6 Callington 3rd = 3 Victa Wink 4th = 5 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 9 Surfin Dazza | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:13 | 1st = 9 Surfin Dazza 2nd = 6 Light em Maddie 3rd = 7 Natural Stride 4th = 2 Lachies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Opawa Brad | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:08 | 1st = 7 Opawa Brad 2nd = 1 Broken Penniless 3rd = 8 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 2 Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 9 Nash Bonus | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:05 | 1st = 9 Nash Bonus 2nd = 3 Fantasy Fox 3rd = 7 Loonys Mate 4th = 8 Kingsbrae Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Landoras Amber | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 12:00 | 1st = 4 Landoras Amber 2nd = 6 Photo Boy 3rd = 10 The Blue Valiant 4th = 9 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 9 Rose Of India | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 11:55 | 1st = 9 Rose Of India 2nd = 2 Proper Toff 3rd = 6 Mostly Mireeka 4th = 3 Dana Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Adjudicator | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 11:50 | 1st = 3 Adjudicator 2nd = 4 Know Contest 3rd = 8 His Nibs 4th = 2 Jinja Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 9 Claudys Prince | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 11:37 | 1st = 9 Claudys Prince 2nd = 6 Bootleg Bert 3rd = 3 Aldebaran Pirate 4th = 4 Me Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 New Broom | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 11:33 | 1st = 3 New Broom 2nd = 8 Opawa Pam 3rd = 1 Waimak Sheff 4th = 4 Nariti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Epic Knoxy | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 11:15 | 1st = 6 Epic Knoxy 2nd = 1 Idol Eve 3rd = 5 Smash Fire 4th = 7 Locky Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Opawa Denise | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 10:58 | 1st = 4 Opawa Denise 2nd = 2 Light Thaw 3rd = 5 Unverified 4th = 6 Such Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Kalonga | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 10:40 | 1st = 7 Kalonga 2nd = 3 Homebush Freda 3rd = 2 Dan Blue Blood 4th = 6 Moratorium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Velvet Girl | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 10:23 | 1st = 1 Velvet Girl 2nd = 2 Opawa Ash 3rd = 7 Mushroom Cloud 4th = 8 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Opawa Alex | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 10:05 | 1st = 3 Opawa Alex 2nd = 4 Smokey Action 3rd = 2 Spring Sam 4th = 8 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Lektra Tily | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 0:17 | 1st = 4 Lektra Tily 2nd = 7 Loch Roman 3rd = 2 Whiteboy 4th = 5 Bogie Heno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Sweet Charlee | ||
Fri Aug 5 2016 0:02 | 1st = 5 Sweet Charlee 2nd = 6 Cool Hawk 3rd = 8 Flaming Kirst 4th = 7 Mitzys Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Jenny Lenny | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 23:47 | 1st = 4 Jenny Lenny 2nd = 5 Buzzard 3rd = 8 Elaine Monelli 4th = 2 Mr Barraknocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Hello Im Leo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 23:32 | 1st = 2 Hello Im Leo 2nd = 4 Brides Nightie 3rd = 5 Howzat Ernie 4th = 3 Lara Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Cyclone Boy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 23:07 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 7 Ima Kuri 3rd = 3 Szechuan Flyer 4th = 5 Storm Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Howzat Lizzie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:52 | 1st = 8 Howzat Lizzie 2nd = 1 Asa Torpedo 3rd = 3 Simply Ready 4th = 4 Hello Im Mikey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 6 Ignite The Passion | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Ignite The Passion 2nd = 5 Beware Of Darkness 3rd = 8 Limelight Bay 4th = 1 Dontch Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Lucky Tetris | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tetris 2nd = 6 Customized 3rd = 3 Soxy 4th = 7 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Quick Fuel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:32 | 1st = 4 Quick Fuel 2nd = 5 Harp Monelli 3rd = 8 Son Of Caesar 4th = 3 Spring Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 6 Lauries Jackie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:27 | 1st = 6 Lauries Jackie 2nd = 1 Uncle Grub 3rd = 5 Outta Nowhere 4th = 3 Zareece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Choccy Mac | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:22 | 1st = 1 Choccy Mac 2nd = 5 It Aint Royal 3rd = 9 Khun Ratha 4th = 7 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 10 - 7 Bruton Miss | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:20 | 1st = 7 Bruton Miss 2nd = 6 Its His Job 3rd = 2 Rip Van Winkle 4th = 3 Atomic Opie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Miss Corelko | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:17 | 1st = 8 Miss Corelko 2nd = 5 Firefly James 3rd = 6 Miss Lynbra 4th = 1 Gil Marchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Wagtail Kate | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 8 Jai Alai 3rd = 7 Zelemar Doll 4th = 6 Choclotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Lets Make Bail | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:11 | 1st = 2 Lets Make Bail 2nd = 4 Sleek Asset 3rd = 5 Yackatoo Gundi 4th = 1 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Lemon Tree Girl | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:03 | 1st = 1 Lemon Tree Girl 2nd = 3 Sweet Runner 3rd = 2 Zipping Jackie 4th = 5 Satchmos Hanky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 9 - 6 Farmor Bring It | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 6 Farmor Bring It 2nd = 1 Asa Top Agent 3rd = 5 Call Me Charles 4th = 3 Wenerex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 10 Char Do Neigh | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 10 Char Do Neigh 2nd = 2 Kiwi Legend 3rd = 7 Vertical Four 4th = 9 Our Regal Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Hows It Crude | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 1 Hows It Crude 2nd = 2 Little Ramona 3rd = 5 Kokomo Beach 4th = 6 Sheza Good Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 8 Elswyk Gal | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:49 | 1st = 8 Elswyk Gal 2nd = 4 Worthy Reab 3rd = 3 Stolen 4th = 7 Extra Cuddles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Im A Lobo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Im A Lobo 2nd = 5 Tee Gundi 3rd = 7 Full Soot 4th = 6 Believe That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 4 Boundtobemad | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 4 Boundtobemad 2nd = 8 Chaos Confusion 3rd = 11 Miracle Smile 4th = 3 Somelovesomewhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 5 Gate Juan | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 5 Gate Juan 2nd = 4 Spring Gate 3rd = 2 Exterminator 4th = 1 Jimmy Da Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 3 Asa Extreme | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 3 Asa Extreme 2nd = 7 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 6 Embellish 4th = 5 Knights Templar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Sugar Ray Rosso | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:32 | 1st = 3 Sugar Ray Rosso 2nd = 2 Shake 3rd = 7 Val Rose Hi 4th = 6 Cash Explosion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Tiger Whelan | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:29 | 1st = 8 Tiger Whelan 2nd = 6 Extradition 3rd = 2 Really Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Superimposed | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:24 | 1st = 4 Superimposed 2nd = 1 Hy Leexciting 3rd = 7 Master Flynn 4th = 10 R J Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Bonbie Star | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 6 Bonbie Star 2nd = 8 Peking Tux 3rd = 4 Next Good Thing 4th = 2 Big Foot Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 2 Status Seeker | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:19 | 1st = 2 Status Seeker 2nd = 6 Top Edge 3rd = 1 Shes Grand 4th = 3 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 1 Big Easy Red | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:16 | 1st = 1 Big Easy Red 2nd = 4 Rockets Magic 3rd = 6 Flash Houdini 4th = 5 Cabaret Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 3 Shes All Business | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Shes All Business 2nd = 4 Regal Ashes 3rd = 2 Missy Deyo 4th = 1 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Myrniong Plow | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Myrniong Plow 2nd = 1 Health Retreat 3rd = 6 Sunburnt Trevis 4th = 3 Another Hassler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Paua To Avoid | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:07 | 1st = 1 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 3 Its A Blast 3rd = 5 Coolan Boy 4th = 8 Black Pontiac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Cosmic Flame | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:04 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Flame 2nd = 8 Bank Rogue 3rd = 6 Total Ratbag 4th = 4 Magic Zippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Hes A Gunna | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 21:01 | 1st = 1 Hes A Gunna 2nd = 3 Another Zipper 3rd = 7 Flighty Egyptian 4th = 6 Two Steps Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 6 Prince Of Doom | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 6 Prince Of Doom 2nd = 7 Madagaster 3rd = 2 Big Bad Blocker 4th = 3 Kezzas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 9 Forever Remembered | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 9 Forever Remembered 2nd = 1 Secret Splendour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 One Lonely Girl | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:48 | 1st = 2 One Lonely Girl 2nd = 1 Token Gun 3rd = 5 El Magico 4th = 7 Storm Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Vienna Black | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Vienna Black 2nd = 8 Suzie 3rd = 2 Sharkies Arrow 4th = 6 Ikaika Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Black Herc | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 4 Black Herc 2nd = 1 Flintstone Gundi 3rd = 3 You See Samri 4th = 6 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 11 Hijacked | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 11 Hijacked 2nd = 2 Marys Little Rose 3rd = 5 Norms Courage 4th = 6 Maid Of Teak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Kyra Miss | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 4 Kyra Miss 2nd = 10 Panama Red 3rd = 2 Kall Her Karisma 4th = 9 Shibee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 1 Motown Holly | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Motown Holly 2nd = 7 Northumberland 3rd = 5 Captain Djay 4th = 8 Charlottes Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Sixty | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:31 | 1st = 7 Sixty 2nd = 1 Tigers Eye 3rd = 8 Im All Show 4th = 6 Tobi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Hardliner | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:29 | 1st = 2 Hardliner 2nd = 7 Chador Kahn 3rd = 3 Lara Saint 4th = 6 Jacki Flashstorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 Revision | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:26 | 1st = 4 Revision 2nd = 3 Zero Knockin 3rd = 5 Azurite 4th = 8 Maverick Blondie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Elle Mcspok | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:23 | 1st = 4 Elle Mcspok 2nd = 3 Da Answer 3rd = 7 Teishas Ripper 4th = 6 Nosey Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 7 Five Star Major | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Five Star Major 2nd = 6 Safari Storm 3rd = 2 Danke Sabina 4th = 1 Doreens Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Haich Two Mo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Haich Two Mo 2nd = 7 Shebas Diva 3rd = 4 Azeem Kaos 4th = 8 Spritely Manner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 2 Bella Marlo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:17 | 1st = 2 Bella Marlo 2nd = 9 From The Tap 3rd = 8 Shiney Things 4th = 4 Shake Your Booty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 7 Bryce Cooper | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:13 | 1st = 7 Bryce Cooper 2nd = 3 Sammysluck 3rd = 6 Major Kiwi 4th = 2 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Handsome Hombre | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:11 | 1st = 2 Handsome Hombre 2nd = 8 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 10 Sweet As Beth 4th = 7 La Mancha Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 It Gets Better | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 It Gets Better 2nd = 5 Galester Hook 3rd = 6 Swans Waddle 4th = 2 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 3 Divergent | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Divergent 2nd = 5 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 4 Pixies Display 4th = 6 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 The Sparrow Hawk | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:04 | 1st = 6 The Sparrow Hawk 2nd = 3 Arden Castle 3rd = 4 Miss Livewire 4th = 9 Im Lonely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Mcmontys Girl | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 20:02 | 1st = 7 Mcmontys Girl 2nd = 1 Zip Zip Opal 3rd = 6 Wheres My Moola 4th = 9 In The Bag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 2 Westover | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:59 | 1st = 2 Westover 2nd = 3 Whats Forever 3rd = 6 Hi Hombre 4th = 7 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 2 Scoobys Delight | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 2 Scoobys Delight 2nd = 6 Estocada 3rd = 9 James Coburn 4th = 3 Questionable Gesture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Shiny Lad | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Shiny Lad 2nd = 6 Hop On Black 3rd = 2 Barcia Beebee 4th = 3 Varix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Irma Adeline | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:50 | 1st = 8 Irma Adeline 2nd = 2 Ferry Master 3rd = 1 Kingsbrae Redfoo 4th = 3 Thursday Wizard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Scanez Jewel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:47 | 1st = 3 Scanez Jewel 2nd = 2 Its A Flash 3rd = 7 Paua Hiking 4th = 8 Kayo King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 10 Allstar Sea | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:43 | 1st = 10 Allstar Sea 2nd = 9 Split Second Lombo 3rd = 11 Untitled 4th = 4 Grin For Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 7 Camden Gossip | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:41 | 1st = 7 Camden Gossip 2nd = 4 La Grand Logie 3rd = 1 Sanbona 4th = 8 Kay Dee Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 7 Bandalore | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Bandalore 2nd = 4 Billy Knocka 3rd = 1 Gunnadoo Cobra 4th = 6 Spudnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Valentina Brave | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 11 Valentina Brave 2nd = 5 Jialiner 3rd = 8 Flash Anatomy 4th = 1 Miss Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 9 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:32 | 1st = 9 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 2 Advice Aplenty 3rd = 4 Coopnarcha 4th = 7 Harvest Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 1 Ixchel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:29 | 1st = 1 Ixchel 2nd = 4 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 8 Zingiber Guntur 4th = 3 Africano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Hey Bail | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:26 | 1st = 8 Hey Bail 2nd = 10 Miss Pepperoni 3rd = 3 Mix Off Harmony 4th = 1 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 9 Mitch Maguire | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 9 Mitch Maguire 2nd = 1 Lord Willoughby 3rd = 3 Writing On Thewall 4th = 6 Handsandwheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 7 Wawrinka | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 7 Wawrinka 2nd = 2 Golden Zipper 3rd = 1 Crowned 4th = 6 Stormy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Gunnadoo View | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:17 | 1st = 1 Gunnadoo View 2nd = 2 Tapatak 3rd = 8 Swift Bernard 4th = 6 Behm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Pop Ya Bubble | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:14 | 1st = 1 Pop Ya Bubble 2nd = 8 Wheres Savannah 3rd = 7 Good Odds Sammy 4th = 5 Furious Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 1 Supriya | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 1 Supriya 2nd = 9 Danielles Pride 3rd = 6 Killara Ninja 4th = 4 Ponderena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Kingsbrae Kate | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Kate 2nd = 8 Mimmill Vale 3rd = 9 My Names Joseph 4th = 2 Furious Flick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Benny The Jet | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 2 Benny The Jet 2nd = 8 Always About Me 3rd = 4 Flying Cash 4th = 1 Horizon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Warfare | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 8 Warfare 2nd = 11 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 9 Terror Man 4th = 6 Sukovia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Sheza Marvel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:57 | 1st = 3 Sheza Marvel 2nd = 8 Belenus 3rd = 1 Justified Ego 4th = 9 Nellysu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 8 Blazing Nitro | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 Blazing Nitro 2nd = 2 Allen Fable 3rd = 10 Admiral Bay 4th = 5 Fear Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Spring Shanghai | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:51 | 1st = 3 Spring Shanghai 2nd = 4 Astins Warrior 3rd = 8 Gagan Nancy 4th = 7 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Waiting | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:48 | 1st = 8 Waiting 2nd = 5 Brown Magic 3rd = 6 Lightning Paws 4th = 2 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Shanlyn Percy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Percy 2nd = 5 Light em Lylah 3rd = 10 Millys Way 4th = 8 Diamond Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Two Time | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Two Time 2nd = 5 Natty Allen 3rd = 7 Miss Myra 4th = 4 Dyna Yavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Million Dollar Art | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 10 Million Dollar Art 2nd = 7 Huge Attitude 3rd = 6 Rob The Bank 4th = 9 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Pocket Kings | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:35 | 1st = 3 Pocket Kings 2nd = 5 Home Runner 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Cam 4th = 2 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Fiery Benz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Fiery Benz 2nd = 2 Little Ach Cee 3rd = 7 Angelic Miss 4th = 3 Short Cake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 8 Angus Invasion | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:27 | 1st = 8 Angus Invasion 2nd = 6 Nail It 3rd = 13 Lilymaystorm 4th = 12 Sonetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 7 Iceni Outlaw | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 7 Iceni Outlaw 2nd = 1 Mortal Sin 3rd = 2 Grey Mater 4th = 4 Good Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 8 Our Leo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:20 | 1st = 8 Our Leo 2nd = 6 Lots More Art 3rd = 5 Ohoka Royal 4th = 9 Beach Boy Adios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Nitro Deception | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:18 | 1st = 2 Nitro Deception 2nd = 4 Major Moe 3rd = 8 Alejandro 4th = 3 Lady Lurcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 7 Gold Diva | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 7 Gold Diva 2nd = 2 Arabella 3rd = 3 Alpha Pluto 4th = 5 Houdini Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Kyalla Stuart | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 3 Kyalla Stuart 2nd = 2 Louie Finn 3rd = 8 Always In Command 4th = 7 Fat George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 5 Sketchy Nick | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:07 | 1st = 5 Sketchy Nick 2nd = 4 Ultima Bale 3rd = 3 Wombat 4th = 7 Convoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Rex On | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 18:03 | 1st = 7 Rex On 2nd = 1 Frozen Nitro 3rd = 2 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 4 Running Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 Hidden Courage | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Hidden Courage 2nd = 8 Four Be Two 3rd = 4 Gunnareign 4th = 6 Swamper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Cigar Sam | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:55 | 1st = 8 Cigar Sam 2nd = 5 Kinloch Beach 3rd = 1 Nordoc Magic 4th = 3 Spritly Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Barriettas Bliss | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:50 | 1st = 4 Barriettas Bliss 2nd = 12 Cold Ideal 3rd = 8 Magical Mel 4th = 1 Shootforthestarzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 8 Percys Rebel | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:47 | 1st = 8 Percys Rebel 2nd = 1 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 4 Proven Eddie 4th = 3 Dame Oregano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 3 My Chachingchaching | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 3 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 6 Franco Novak 3rd = 1 Katy Perry 4th = 4 Princess Zara P |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Bopa Allen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:40 | 1st = 5 Bopa Allen 2nd = 2 Micha Bale 3rd = 4 Delalicious 4th = 3 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Western Rose | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:37 | 1st = 4 Western Rose 2nd = 2 Torque Flight 3rd = 7 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 1 Kamilaroi Duk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Very Belle | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:32 | 1st = 1 Very Belle 2nd = 6 Acorn Ace 3rd = 2 Coimadai Lodge 4th = 3 Cuban Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 2 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 2 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 1 Noosa Jet 3rd = 6 Irish Whip 4th = 8 Hercules Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Beaver | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 9 Beaver 2nd = 6 Blazing Terror 3rd = 1 Comply Or Die 4th = 12 Ina Great Place |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Rocket Riley | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 8 Rocket Riley 2nd = 4 Brace For Impact 3rd = 6 Suspicious Joe 4th = 5 Doogie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Ideal Situation | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 8 Ideal Situation 2nd = 1 Our Waikiki Beach 3rd = 5 Macca Kelly 4th = 2 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Ginger Benz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Ginger Benz 2nd = 2 Spring Shelley 3rd = 4 Windy Girl 4th = 8 Anykey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 5 Duff Bale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:12 | 1st = 5 Duff Bale 2nd = 1 Dundas Boy 3rd = 3 Fiamatta 4th = 2 Dyna Omen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Pin Code | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:07 | 1st = 1 Pin Code 2nd = 8 Hot To Rock 3rd = 6 Miss Quatro 4th = 9 Genuine Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Tommy Longstride | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 8 Tommy Longstride 2nd = 6 Demonishem 3rd = 3 Selynya Flash 4th = 7 Prestwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Armazem | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Armazem 2nd = 8 Mister Xj 3rd = 7 No Confession 4th = 5 Rock Till Ya Drop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Minstrel Man | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:57 | 1st = 1 Minstrel Man 2nd = 5 Under Advice 3rd = 8 Complete Control 4th = 9 Lucky Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Real Stride | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 8 Real Stride 2nd = 9 Miss Rocknroll 3rd = 6 One Hell Of A Ride 4th = 4 Valoroso Hanover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 1 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 7 Warrior Bale 3rd = 5 Zulu Retreat 4th = 4 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 8 - 7 Vinnie Vega | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 7 Vinnie Vega 2nd = 8 Queen Extreme 3rd = 9 Desert Destiny 4th = 5 Kudagilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Enola Gay | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:42 | 1st = 2 Enola Gay 2nd = 4 Robbie Gallen 3rd = 7 Sister Salzburg 4th = 5 Gunfighter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ellies Boy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Ellies Boy 2nd = 5 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 8 Bartholomew 4th = 2 Bet You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 8 Regal Nightshade | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:33 | 1st = 8 Regal Nightshade 2nd = 9 Irishtown Babe 3rd = 4 Playnserious 4th = 10 Charlyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 13 Lomi | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 13 Lomi 2nd = 4 Apoloboom 3rd = 1 Canelo 4th = 8 Severn Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Quaker Bale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:28 | 1st = 2 Quaker Bale 2nd = 8 Sir Bekim 3rd = 4 Cheap Currency 4th = 7 Mi Diablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 8 - 8 Niccos Lass | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 8 Niccos Lass 2nd = 3 Frankiefourfingers 3rd = 1 Alpine Dragon 4th = 5 Myseventeenseventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 Sunningdale | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 2 Sunningdale 2nd = 1 Spring Alis 3rd = 7 Blitzen Bell 4th = 8 Just Run Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Real Call | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Real Call 2nd = 6 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 7 Kuro Rose 4th = 3 Frosty Gail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Look And Listen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:13 | 1st = 6 Look And Listen 2nd = 7 Im Twice The Delight 3rd = 5 Lombo Yanky Invada 4th = 9 Si Nardore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Honouring Percy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:10 | 1st = 4 Honouring Percy 2nd = 8 Danger Bale 3rd = 6 Just Tooie 4th = 3 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 7 - 3 Grand Allowance | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 3 Grand Allowance 2nd = 5 Lautaro 3rd = 1 Kinselmac Manner 4th = 4 Marchello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 General James | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 5 General James 2nd = 9 Macrobius 3rd = 4 Little Red Devil 4th = 6 Haylaman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Hold My Beer | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 8 Hold My Beer 2nd = 4 Farmor For Shore 3rd = 5 Rising Hawke 4th = 6 Maggie Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Newport Dreamz | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:52 | 1st = 10 Newport Dreamz 2nd = 4 Movinoutatown 3rd = 5 Best Beau 4th = 8 Baron Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Keely Allen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Keely Allen 2nd = 6 More Irish 3rd = 1 Zebo Bale 4th = 4 Fu Ling Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 5 Ultima Chance | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:45 | 1st = 5 Ultima Chance 2nd = 4 Three Sheets 3rd = 7 Annandale Lass 4th = 12 Slippery Moss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Magic Train | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 3 Magic Train 2nd = 7 Aston Odious 3rd = 8 Hakata Bale 4th = 1 Shilling Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 5 Nebraska Beach | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 5 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 8 Mahalo Miss 3rd = 6 Asgard Warrior 4th = 1 Hello Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 3 Changeover A Flyin | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:33 | 1st = 3 Changeover A Flyin 2nd = 10 Shape Up Mike 3rd = 8 He Can Fly 4th = 7 Old Studley Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Rouen | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Rouen 2nd = 2 Sergeant Hightower 3rd = 9 Royal Moment 4th = 10 Henshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 8 Sooty Epsom | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:28 | 1st = 8 Sooty Epsom 2nd = 6 Hay Miss 3rd = 2 Dee Don Diego 4th = 1 Mepunga Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 6 - 9 Rossatin | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:25 | 1st = 9 Rossatin 2nd = 8 Great Panache 3rd = 14 Jenni In A Bottle 4th = 1 Better Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Kung Fu Mary | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Kung Fu Mary 2nd = 8 Matilda Taylor 3rd = 5 Lektra Flash 4th = 1 Tip Top Tiarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Long Hot Summer | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:17 | 1st = 5 Long Hot Summer 2nd = 9 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 8 Riverboat Prince 4th = 4 Glencore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Whistledown | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:14 | 1st = 1 Whistledown 2nd = 3 Dilston Loch 3rd = 2 Drury Lane 4th = 4 Gangalla Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 9 Step Lightly | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 9 Step Lightly 2nd = 6 Heza Clown 3rd = 4 Unadulterated 4th = 11 Fancy A Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Just Red | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:07 | 1st = 3 Just Red 2nd = 7 Qura Allen 3rd = 1 Yeah Mint 4th = 8 Red Lagoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Sutton Steele | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:04 | 1st = 5 Sutton Steele 2nd = 2 Lady Xanthe 3rd = 1 Official Label 4th = 4 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Amber Cavalier | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 1 Amber Cavalier 2nd = 6 Black Ziggy 3rd = 4 Howdee 4th = 11 Sir Benjamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 1 Hello Nugget | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:57 | 1st = 1 Hello Nugget 2nd = 3 Suzy La Rue 3rd = 9 Regent Assassin 4th = 4 Bomber Dyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 12 Yogi Johnson | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:53 | 1st = 12 Yogi Johnson 2nd = 7 Watts Up Maori 3rd = 11 Dieu De Lamour 4th = 4 Fortheloveofmoney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 5 - 5 Black Mary | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Black Mary 2nd = 16 Hunted 3rd = 7 Saint Aquilina 4th = 9 Mi Cheeki San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Fabregal | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 2 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Mclaren Missile 3rd = 8 Penny Maker 4th = 5 Elishas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Roy George | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:42 | 1st = 9 Roy George 2nd = 2 Another Broadway 3rd = 6 Major Coup 4th = 5 Myboy Nikola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Katey Roman | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:39 | 1st = 2 Katey Roman 2nd = 3 Buckle Up Beneau 3rd = 1 Rory Mac 4th = 10 Some Tricks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Bayview Emperor | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 2 Bayview Emperor 2nd = 9 Lasszou 3rd = 8 Kamehameha 4th = 10 Sister Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Western Hunter | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 4 Western Hunter 2nd = 9 Prize Lily 3rd = 3 Nightcraft 4th = 10 Finno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 8 Marlow Brown 2nd = 1 Ruff State 3rd = 6 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 3 Billy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Quietly Spoken | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Quietly Spoken 2nd = 1 Seven Secrets 3rd = 3 Rockstar Confusion 4th = 7 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 6 Gun Swinger | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:19 | 1st = 6 Gun Swinger 2nd = 8 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 5 Sapphire Quest 4th = 1 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 4 - 13 Jay Vee Elle | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:15 | 1st = 13 Jay Vee Elle 2nd = 15 Birds Of Tokyo 3rd = 14 Late Notice 4th = 11 Mahsense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Rockstar Lisa | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:12 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Lisa 2nd = 4 Perrier Bale 3rd = 2 Park The Ark 4th = 7 Sunny Aura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Mosquito Spur | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:07 | 1st = 6 Mosquito Spur 2nd = 5 Chiara Delight 3rd = 7 Princess Jessica 4th = 4 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Runson | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 2 Runson 2nd = 1 Big Reel 3rd = 4 Roycey 4th = 5 Forever Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 3 Hello Pipit | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:58 | 1st = 3 Hello Pipit 2nd = 1 Satin Style 3rd = 4 Ms Smichols 4th = 5 Stick Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 6 Star Reflection | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 6 Star Reflection 2nd = 7 Now You See 3rd = 8 Prince Roo 4th = 4 Snappy One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 5 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:53 | 1st = 5 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 8 Dyna Vikkers 3rd = 1 Kihael Kaluna 4th = 7 Black Crow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Jet Setting | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 1 Jet Setting 2nd = 2 Here Comes Henry 3rd = 4 Tronald Trump 4th = 7 Yarramundi Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:47 | 1st = 5 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 3 Astride 3rd = 6 Heza Cracker 4th = 1 Double Encounter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Goldstar Rosie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Rosie 2nd = 3 Budgie Right 3rd = 5 Expect Delay 4th = 8 Petra Haka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 3 - 16 Victoria Harbour | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:40 | 1st = 16 Victoria Harbour 2nd = 11 Arena Queen 3rd = 8 Show Em Jack 4th = 4 Cochranes Gap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 3 Posh Fire | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:37 | 1st = 3 Posh Fire 2nd = 2 Flippant 3rd = 8 Spontaneously 4th = 4 Stella Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 5 Albie Punter | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:34 | 1st = 5 Albie Punter 2nd = 8 Deborah Bay 3rd = 4 Sarcasm 4th = 6 Lots Of Beersies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Knighthood | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 11 Knighthood 2nd = 6 Gay Skier 3rd = 2 Mostly 4th = 5 Calabah Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Cameroon | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Cameroon 2nd = 1 Sheza Black Rose 3rd = 4 Kansas Bale 4th = 7 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Ohoka Coby | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 Ohoka Coby 2nd = 8 Zorba The Greek 3rd = 7 Royal Action 4th = 3 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 3 Dubleagent | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 3 Dubleagent 2nd = 1 Able Chap 3rd = 4 Explosive Prince 4th = 7 Lasting Impression |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Stylish Nic | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 7 Stylish Nic 2nd = 8 Hello Freckles 3rd = 6 Young Jake 4th = 4 Real Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Albie Mcleod | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:13 | 1st = 4 Albie Mcleod 2nd = 5 Harlequin Parade 3rd = 1 Know Hassle 4th = 2 Homebush Skip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Headrox | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:09 | 1st = 5 Headrox 2nd = 1 Scorching Lilly 3rd = 8 Sketchy Max 4th = 4 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 2 - 4 Brightly Goes | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:05 | 1st = 4 Brightly Goes 2nd = 6 Hey Saint Peter 3rd = 10 Sideswipe 4th = 5 Rosielu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Opawa Peaches | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:04 | 1st = 2 Opawa Peaches 2nd = 3 Crafty Action 3rd = 8 Crystal Flame 4th = 1 Smokey Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Surface To Air | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Surface To Air 2nd = 12 Miss Remington 3rd = 4 Chance Taken 4th = 11 Geante Rouge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 1 Bullas Boy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Bullas Boy 2nd = 4 Tamar Jet 3rd = 6 Roland View 4th = 7 Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 6 Opawa Harry | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:53 | 1st = 6 Opawa Harry 2nd = 7 Know Respect 3rd = 4 Rib Curler 4th = 2 Mischief Managed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Amarda | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:49 | 1st = 7 Amarda 2nd = 6 Etoile De Mer 3rd = 8 Long Gully Indi 4th = 1 Allen Santo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 6 Happy Go Plucky | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 6 Happy Go Plucky 2nd = 9 And There Is More 3rd = 12 Paris For Me 4th = 5 Eyezoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Lucas Scott | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Lucas Scott 2nd = 2 Eug The Scrooge 3rd = 8 Our John 4th = 3 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 7 No Permit | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:38 | 1st = 7 No Permit 2nd = 6 Yappin Blue 3rd = 2 Chop A Log 4th = 8 Honest Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 5 Another Jamie | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:34 | 1st = 5 Another Jamie 2nd = 1 Cronos 3rd = 8 Lagoon Belle 4th = 6 Mrs Phyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Corowa Race 1 - 8 Cambanoora | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:30 | 1st = 8 Cambanoora 2nd = 11 Arosa 3rd = 14 On Our Mind 4th = 3 Streetcar Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Bad Boy Eddy | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:26 | 1st = 2 Bad Boy Eddy 2nd = 6 Snatch And Grab 3rd = 7 Harvey Specter 4th = 4 Victa Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 3 Brave Bow | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:25 | 1st = 3 Brave Bow 2nd = 5 Alluring Miss 3rd = 6 Lakers Lass 4th = 1 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Terra Mondo | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:22 | 1st = 8 Terra Mondo 2nd = 4 Giganaire 3rd = 6 Timely Reminder 4th = 2 Plutonium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Opawa Alex | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:15 | 1st = 8 Opawa Alex 2nd = 1 Rhinegolde 3rd = 4 Obeyance 4th = 6 Know Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Wing Snipper | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:10 | 1st = 1 Wing Snipper 2nd = 14 What A Party 3rd = 5 Son Damour 4th = 7 Honey Hughes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Token Ace | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 12:00 | 1st = 1 Token Ace 2nd = 8 Kablitz 3rd = 6 Ohoka Faith 4th = 7 Coleridge Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Wall Street Wolf | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:55 | 1st = 6 Wall Street Wolf 2nd = 11 Weekend 3rd = 1 Cosmic Song 4th = 3 New Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 1 Storming Mack | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:49 | 1st = 1 Storming Mack 2nd = 8 Bronson Jewel 3rd = 5 Spring Sam 4th = 2 Homebush Shane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Bhuja | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:40 | 1st = 2 Bhuja 2nd = 5 King Caesar 3rd = 1 Shakayla Rose 4th = 6 Idol Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 5 Dyna Quirk | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:29 | 1st = 5 Dyna Quirk 2nd = 4 Southern Mist 3rd = 3 Abrasador 4th = 6 Homebush Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Fancy Nomikai | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:20 | 1st = 1 Fancy Nomikai 2nd = 7 Willy Be Best 3rd = 5 Cupcake 4th = 2 Jinno Gino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Southern Affair | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:09 | 1st = 4 Southern Affair 2nd = 2 Thunder Storm 3rd = 5 Wunzee 4th = 7 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Opawa Sprinter | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Opawa Sprinter 2nd = 9 Lil Diva 3rd = 2 Rosco Action 4th = 5 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 1 Jinja Loch | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 10:49 | 1st = 1 Jinja Loch 2nd = 5 Homebush Riley 3rd = 7 Opawa Idol 4th = 6 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Magic Dozer | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 10:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Dozer 2nd = 6 Cabarita 3rd = 8 Gordons My Mate 4th = 2 Ilabb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Lauren The Leech | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 10:29 | 1st = 1 Lauren The Leech 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Sarah 3rd = 5 Opawa Opal 4th = 3 Scary Canary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Ben Jamming | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 10:20 | 1st = 8 Ben Jamming 2nd = 3 Uno Again 3rd = 2 Mulberry Thunder 4th = 5 Seaspray Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Ana Dior | ||
Tue Jul 5 2016 10:09 | 1st = 3 Ana Dior 2nd = 2 Botany Calypso 3rd = 8 Deman Blue Blood 4th = 5 Kims My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Madd Nitro | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 22:12 | 1st = 4 Madd Nitro 2nd = 5 Left Outside 3rd = 6 No Condiments 4th = 3 Mrs Conners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 2 Early Shirley | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:57 | 1st = 2 Early Shirley 2nd = 7 Bremer 3rd = 8 Not Today Mate 4th = 4 Cazorla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 1 Sum Ting Wong | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:47 | 1st = 1 Sum Ting Wong 2nd = 4 Like That 3rd = 8 So Funny 4th = 3 Tyler Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Dustys Chance | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:37 | 1st = 5 Dustys Chance 2nd = 8 Pink Scissors 3rd = 7 Betta Be Quick 4th = 3 Thaiday Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 On The Money | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:32 | 1st = 1 On The Money 2nd = 7 Turning Tables 3rd = 6 Casual Steak 4th = 2 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Precious Goods | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Precious Goods 2nd = 4 Mad Dan Morgan 3rd = 6 Junebug 4th = 7 Lil Weezy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Eduardo Rose | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 2 Eduardo Rose 2nd = 1 Tail Pipe 3rd = 8 Logic Lad 4th = 7 Zonda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Two Parts Freak | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Two Parts Freak 2nd = 5 Little Fonzie 3rd = 8 Trackie Chan 4th = 6 Mr Woods |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 1 Bayah Winslow | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 1 Bayah Winslow 2nd = 3 Rays Guess 3rd = 5 Peltar Bale 4th = 7 Smashing Waves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Green Az | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 2 Green Az 2nd = 5 At The Savoy 3rd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 8 Kalden Tsunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 5 Stars Big Boy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 21:01 | 1st = 5 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 6 Willowvale Pearl 3rd = 4 Sheldon Rose 4th = 8 Diamond Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Battistuzzi Miss | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:53 | 1st = 2 Battistuzzi Miss 2nd = 7 Dismantle 3rd = 3 Okas Angel 4th = 8 Omega Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Booberry | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:49 | 1st = 7 Booberry 2nd = 4 Tiny Tash 3rd = 1 Bee Flash 4th = 2 Flashing Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Oaky Doaks | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:41 | 1st = 7 Oaky Doaks 2nd = 1 Boogiwoogie Boy 3rd = 8 Doveton Bobo 4th = 3 Broughton Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Daliya Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:37 | 1st = 4 Daliya Bale 2nd = 2 Woofenden 3rd = 5 Andiamo Neo 4th = 9 Girthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Split It | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:34 | 1st = 1 Split It 2nd = 2 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 7 Magic Pass 4th = 8 Bettys Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Just Vee | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:26 | 1st = 6 Just Vee 2nd = 1 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 8 Arnhem Chaos 4th = 3 Aint No Rest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Rue De Rose | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:22 | 1st = 2 Rue De Rose 2nd = 3 Jules Marlow 3rd = 6 Cool Conner 4th = 8 Like A Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Vic For Short | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 3 Vic For Short 2nd = 6 Whats Up Trumps 3rd = 4 Pure Gassed 4th = 10 Willowvale Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Haras Flyer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:10 | 1st = 2 Haras Flyer 2nd = 1 Aretha Bella 3rd = 7 Best Strategy 4th = 3 Lady Dynamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 8 Elite Heritage | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:04 | 1st = 8 Elite Heritage 2nd = 5 Bugatti Black 3rd = 3 Wheres Ramsay 4th = 2 Turnaround Tobe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Emerley Avenue | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 20:01 | 1st = 2 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 8 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 6 Bangor Blaze 4th = 7 Jen Zarr Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 8 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:53 | 1st = 8 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 7 Bears Gold 3rd = 1 Henry 4th = 5 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Coochin Carol | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:49 | 1st = 2 Coochin Carol 2nd = 10 Couta Goddess 3rd = 6 Mockas Babe 4th = 1 Haras Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Back Up Tiger | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:43 | 1st = 4 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 6 Australasian Tab 3rd = 1 Nikita Kahn 4th = 2 Gladys Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Raving Thunder | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Raving Thunder 2nd = 4 Must Be Max 3rd = 6 Lay Low 4th = 3 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Tiger Rance 2nd = 3 Red Cadillac 3rd = 5 Splash Of White 4th = 7 Compelling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Splendid Star | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:31 | 1st = 5 Splendid Star 2nd = 2 Margs Memory 3rd = 9 Benmesso 4th = 1 Mac The Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Rybora Olga | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Rybora Olga 2nd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 3rd = 1 Explosive Teddy 4th = 4 Virons Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Canino | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:19 | 1st = 1 Canino 2nd = 2 Allen Jersey 3rd = 6 Shes A Collinda 4th = 8 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:16 | 1st = 1 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 2 Good Bye Joan 3rd = 7 Dr Kiaralee 4th = 4 Black Jungle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Chopper Norris | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Chopper Norris 2nd = 5 Flashing Fergo 3rd = 4 Shaylor Joe 4th = 9 Slow Coach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Molly Mcbain | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 1 Molly Mcbain 2nd = 2 No Thru Road 3rd = 3 Kitboolou Gutso 4th = 6 Victa Chad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Bombora Flash | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 3 Bombora Flash 2nd = 8 Kiss My Fuji 3rd = 4 Gotta Permit 4th = 5 Cowrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Mudrush | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:51 | 1st = 6 Mudrush 2nd = 8 Stanislav 3rd = 7 Gammon Girl 4th = 5 Many Returns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Tranquilla Sunrise | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 9 Tranquilla Sunrise 2nd = 12 Westeros 3rd = 14 Modern Touch 4th = 16 Profound Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Royal Village | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 1 Royal Village 2nd = 4 Mr Dexter 3rd = 3 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 6 Slick Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 2 Bo Bo Bo | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:39 | 1st = 2 Bo Bo Bo 2nd = 1 Best In Red 3rd = 8 Play Your Ace 4th = 3 Wirral Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Lemon Paw | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:33 | 1st = 1 Lemon Paw 2nd = 5 Careless Cookie 3rd = 8 Chases Chance 4th = 4 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Beast In Me | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:19 | 1st = 4 Beast In Me 2nd = 10 Haras Hook 3rd = 2 Elvis Condran 4th = 7 Umbrella Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Dyna Gabriela | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:16 | 1st = 3 Dyna Gabriela 2nd = 8 Temerity 3rd = 5 Mister Hopper 4th = 1 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 12 The Karnup Kid | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 12 The Karnup Kid 2nd = 6 Gold Invader 3rd = 7 Graphic Detail 4th = 5 Lion Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Scared Of Sharks | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 18:08 | 1st = 7 Scared Of Sharks 2nd = 5 Winterstein 3rd = 2 Nat 4th = 8 Kilmany Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Peaky Peaky | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 6 Peaky Peaky 2nd = 5 Outback Storm 3rd = 1 Pants Pirate 4th = 7 Denina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Black Freda | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:45 | 1st = 7 Black Freda 2nd = 5 Awesome As 3rd = 3 Famous Someday 4th = 4 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 In The Trolley | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 4 In The Trolley 2nd = 7 Collinda Warrior 3rd = 1 Taabinga Lady 4th = 9 Dyna Kel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 3 Motivate Her | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:24 | 1st = 3 Motivate Her 2nd = 2 Regional Chief 3rd = 7 Tilly Court 4th = 1 Omega Brittany |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Zandercan | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:20 | 1st = 3 Zandercan 2nd = 4 Stratigraphy 3rd = 5 Best A Man Can Get 4th = 1 Madibas Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 What Planet | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:18 | 1st = 1 What Planet 2nd = 8 Bossin It 3rd = 7 Chief Hiawatha 4th = 6 Derail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Sunset Superman | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 9 Sunset Superman 2nd = 11 Pollonize 3rd = 12 Spondula 4th = 8 Strikes Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Bobby Bound | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Bobby Bound 2nd = 6 Windsor Prize 3rd = 2 Destini Baby 4th = 4 Bamba Lam Barney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 Devon | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 1 Devon 2nd = 7 Jetmaker 3rd = 4 Mappinga Prince 4th = 13 Artful Francyl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 5 True Character | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 5 True Character 2nd = 1 Bella Cullen 3rd = 10 Superstar Xpress 4th = 8 Yukon River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Coldrock | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:49 | 1st = 5 Coldrock 2nd = 2 Burgundy Lass 3rd = 12 Weekendinalice 4th = 1 Via Mazzini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 2 Gold Shimmer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 2 Gold Shimmer 2nd = 4 Kinjara 3rd = 8 Brittella 4th = 9 Dixie Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 King Fipa | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 King Fipa 2nd = 4 Limburg Princess 3rd = 6 Colden Girl 4th = 7 Electromagnetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 8 - 10 Grass Cutter | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:35 | 1st = 10 Grass Cutter 2nd = 7 Cyclone Andy 3rd = 4 Iwilldoit 4th = 13 Sanvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 4 Thelburg | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 4 Thelburg 2nd = 12 Powerful Story 3rd = 5 Think Alike 4th = 11 Flamingo Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 1 Kungsleden | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Kungsleden 2nd = 11 Mappinga Queen 3rd = 7 Finniss Moment 4th = 12 Tale Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 2 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:23 | 1st = 2 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 12 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 11 Wewonya 4th = 6 Fusina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Helski Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Helski Bale 2nd = 2 Born Billy 3rd = 4 Kumbia Lass 4th = 6 Canal Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 2 Fineandsunny | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Fineandsunny 2nd = 1 Cityscape 3rd = 5 Ya Bowen Delight 4th = 4 Larwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:14 | 1st = 4 Its All Talk 2nd = 6 Snaphook Sticka 3rd = 9 Waimea 4th = 3 Linny Morris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 8 Bullywolfe | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:08 | 1st = 8 Bullywolfe 2nd = 11 Princess Lou Ling 3rd = 1 Red Casino 4th = 3 Bienvenido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Two For Twenty Two | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 5 Two For Twenty Two 2nd = 10 Queenie Olara 3rd = 1 Glen Albyn 4th = 8 Foxy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 5 Short Shift | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:03 | 1st = 5 Short Shift 2nd = 2 Kings Pardon 3rd = 1 Rembrandt 4th = 6 Shogun Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 3 Codebreak | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 3 Codebreak 2nd = 2 Tricky Affair 3rd = 1 Dangerous Breeding 4th = 7 Contessa Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Adam Handler | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:59 | 1st = 7 Adam Handler 2nd = 1 Rinash 3rd = 2 Fairy Pretty 4th = 4 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 7 - 3 CHEEKY | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 CHEEKY 2nd = 2 Blinkin Rockin 3rd = 1 Cafe Fouquet 4th = 7 Tinmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 2 Liberty Hill | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:53 | 1st = 2 Liberty Hill 2nd = 3 Overstreet 3rd = 4 Arties Angel 4th = 1 Triumphant One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Idol Gee | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:52 | 1st = 8 Idol Gee 2nd = 1 Lets Go Sprite 3rd = 2 Scott No Value 4th = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Magic Moon Dust | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:49 | 1st = 2 Magic Moon Dust 2nd = 5 Nangar Tiger 3rd = 4 Woolly Warbo 4th = 8 To Dee Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 All Clear | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:49 | 1st = 6 All Clear 2nd = 1 Artibai 3rd = 15 Jimmy Hoffa 4th = 8 Zafiki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 1 Youvegotobelieveit | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:43 | 1st = 1 Youvegotobelieveit 2nd = 2 Tryagainkim 3rd = 8 Tommys Song 4th = 3 On Stage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Krav Maga | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:39 | 1st = 6 Krav Maga 2nd = 1 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 8 Elite Shiraz 4th = 2 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Robbies Star | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 4 Robbies Star 2nd = 2 On Wings 3rd = 1 Dusty Mamba 4th = 6 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 10 Subic Bay | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:33 | 1st = 10 Subic Bay 2nd = 5 Nangar Star 3rd = 2 Yeboah 4th = 8 Effective Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 Royal Glance | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 11 Royal Glance 2nd = 7 Otherwise Okay 3rd = 2 Dangerous Spin 4th = 12 Delightful Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 3 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:29 | 1st = 3 Like A Fancy 2nd = 6 Taxi 3rd = 7 Johnnys Return 4th = 1 Johnnie Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 11 Song Of War | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 11 Song Of War 2nd = 5 Earthshaker 3rd = 1 Big Cabbage 4th = 4 Drifting Past |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 8 Revision | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:24 | 1st = 8 Revision 2nd = 6 Micks Angel 3rd = 1 Asa Warning 4th = 7 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 6 - 2 Tumbling Dice | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:23 | 1st = 2 Tumbling Dice 2nd = 10 Foreign Secretary 3rd = 3 Billy Bent Ear 4th = 4 Maximoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 7 Shadow Dunes | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:20 | 1st = 7 Shadow Dunes 2nd = 12 Gold Zac 3rd = 5 Remember Razor 4th = 2 Grancabrio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 3 Savanero | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 3 Savanero 2nd = 1 Benjiddah 3rd = 5 Maggies Call 4th = 4 Zoes Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 11 Impulsive Ways | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:13 | 1st = 11 Impulsive Ways 2nd = 1 In The Kitty 3rd = 8 St Remy 4th = 10 Maddys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Yaps Me Mum | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:11 | 1st = 1 Yaps Me Mum 2nd = 3 Fantastic Ricki 3rd = 2 Our Gypsy 4th = 4 Miss Eldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 5 Captain Freckles | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:09 | 1st = 5 Captain Freckles 2nd = 3 Sundance Lad 3rd = 6 Scoota Flash 4th = 8 Juggie Superfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Mister Flyn | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:08 | 1st = 7 Mister Flyn 2nd = 11 Montmartre 3rd = 1 Giant Circus 4th = 8 Knucklemanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 10 Givsirabone | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:04 | 1st = 10 Givsirabone 2nd = 9 Arnoux 3rd = 4 The Dapper Don 4th = 1 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 10 Sutton Club | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 10 Sutton Club 2nd = 2 Monster Roar 3rd = 5 Paddys Magic 4th = 8 Lektra Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 4 Olivias Gold | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 4 Olivias Gold 2nd = 6 Amiconi Originale 3rd = 8 Candeo 4th = 7 Flying Geepee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 7 Master Phelps | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:54 | 1st = 7 Master Phelps 2nd = 3 Princemark Flyer 3rd = 2 Call Me Boz 4th = 10 Under Taker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 5 Herron Point | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:53 | 1st = 5 Herron Point 2nd = 4 General Husson 3rd = 14 Tide Up 4th = 1 Babble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Global Conquest | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:51 | 1st = 4 Global Conquest 2nd = 8 Calypso Star 3rd = 1 Fortis Flier 4th = 3 Jinjaless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 5 - 1 Street Savvy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:49 | 1st = 1 Street Savvy 2nd = 5 Columkille 3rd = 6 Hollywood Nell 4th = 4 Lucky Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 6 Southern Sea | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:43 | 1st = 6 Southern Sea 2nd = 2 In Taipei 3rd = 4 Conquer The Moment 4th = 3 Pilots Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 11 Swimmer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 11 Swimmer 2nd = 10 Seafta 3rd = 7 Charlie Bubbles 4th = 4 Passage Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Super Mover | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:38 | 1st = 4 Super Mover 2nd = 3 Human League 3rd = 5 Florida Pearl 4th = 7 Melaleuca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 3 Amelia Star | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:37 | 1st = 3 Amelia Star 2nd = 2 Erelda Bale 3rd = 8 Dewana Express 4th = 7 Nippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 11 Morning Fog | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 11 Morning Fog 2nd = 2 Tarzan 3rd = 12 Hidden Road 4th = 9 Snitziola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 7 Shandell | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 Shandell 2nd = 4 Seeking Justice 3rd = 3 Willis 4th = 2 Big Red Chev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Secret Society | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:31 | 1st = 7 Secret Society 2nd = 4 Pop Wright 3rd = 8 Ready Jet Go 4th = 2 Rubys Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 1 Big Quid | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 1 Big Quid 2nd = 6 Rufinson 3rd = 4 I Am Ruben 4th = 5 Mr Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Lorimermara | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Lorimermara 2nd = 7 Sharks Bonus 3rd = 6 Springfield Oflynn 4th = 3 Officially Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 10 G I Joe | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 10 G I Joe 2nd = 9 Chapter One 3rd = 13 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 4 Mighty American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 3 Ivanskavinskyskvar | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:19 | 1st = 3 Ivanskavinskyskvar 2nd = 12 Golden Castle 3rd = 1 Joe Bonanno 4th = 6 Risky Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 3 Cosmic Act 3rd = 5 Mepunga Laser 4th = 2 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 4 - 10 Hussonet Song | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:15 | 1st = 10 Hussonet Song 2nd = 8 Sandy Waters 3rd = 1 Consented 4th = 6 Cher Cher Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Cruisers Sol | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:11 | 1st = 7 Cruisers Sol 2nd = 5 White Spyro 3rd = 8 Beckenbauer 4th = 6 Eumeralla Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 6 Maybe This Time | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 6 Maybe This Time 2nd = 2 Outlaw 3rd = 3 Owl On The Prowl 4th = 4 Tickle Me Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Cant Catch Tim | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Cant Catch Tim 2nd = 1 Teemaria 3rd = 3 Lets Go Lettie 4th = 2 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Kapha | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Kapha 2nd = 2 Princely Blaze 3rd = 4 Elusive Shine 4th = 5 Secret Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 8 Our Racketeer | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Our Racketeer 2nd = 3 Boys From The Bush 3rd = 11 Moringas Tootsie 4th = 6 Mr Meticulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 7 Sunspot | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 Sunspot 2nd = 15 Well Meet Again 3rd = 3 Ella Lavra 4th = 12 Roydons Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 7 Banjo King | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:57 | 1st = 7 Banjo King 2nd = 8 Born Molly 3rd = 1 Flying Zarli 4th = 4 Fipa Narchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Missus Applebee | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:53 | 1st = 3 Missus Applebee 2nd = 4 Bee Court 3rd = 9 Ronzel Grinner 4th = 1 Dreaming Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Asta | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 4 Asta 2nd = 7 Ekali 3rd = 5 Red Rascal 4th = 6 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 3 Gazengiggle | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 3 Gazengiggle 2nd = 7 Barley Mo 3rd = 2 Forrest Boy 4th = 10 Perla Blu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 1 Lee I Am | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:47 | 1st = 1 Lee I Am 2nd = 3 Movida 3rd = 10 Love Shak 4th = 7 Spritely Geared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 2 Belle Boy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Belle Boy 2nd = 1 Drumgold 3rd = 8 Babilloni 4th = 10 Cristallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Dyna Dalma | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:39 | 1st = 4 Dyna Dalma 2nd = 2 Miss Baroque 3rd = 1 Shes Roxzann 4th = 7 Merinda Hannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 3 - 8 Im Imogen | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 8 Im Imogen 2nd = 3 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 7 Bring A Beer Along 4th = 15 Sanctarea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Belle | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:33 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Belle 2nd = 5 Electric Impulse 3rd = 4 Diva Pose 4th = 8 Jetsun Quaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 7 Judge Jeuny | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 7 Judge Jeuny 2nd = 4 Fledged 3rd = 6 Illavaalf 4th = 10 Rebel Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 2 Kalamurna | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:27 | 1st = 2 Kalamurna 2nd = 5 King of Siam 3rd = 6 Little Jay Jay 4th = 4 The Brightonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 3 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:26 | 1st = 3 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 9 Weowna Jet 3rd = 6 Strummer Express 4th = 7 Black Salve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 6 Aquajewel | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:23 | 1st = 6 Aquajewel 2nd = 9 Glimmering World 3rd = 12 Shes Fast 4th = 5 Vindicated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 2 The Manipulator | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:21 | 1st = 2 The Manipulator 2nd = 6 Smarter Vc 3rd = 3 My Babys Laughing 4th = 9 Woodlea Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 4 Penny Snatcher | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:18 | 1st = 4 Penny Snatcher 2nd = 9 Time To Dash 3rd = 8 Big Bang Raj 4th = 2 Maceymia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Sandor Glegane | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:13 | 1st = 1 Sandor Glegane 2nd = 4 Hallo Star 3rd = 9 Britney Star 4th = 8 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 7 Egyptian Command | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Command 2nd = 11 Tahlio 3rd = 2 Artistic Blue 4th = 6 Bait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 7 Stokers Rock | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:05 | 1st = 7 Stokers Rock 2nd = 8 Dream Divine 3rd = 5 Odi Et Amo 4th = 10 Lady Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Loco Larico | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:03 | 1st = 2 Loco Larico 2nd = 9 Heartbreak Mary 3rd = 3 Heavy Pockets 4th = 6 Dozer Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 2 - 1 Attilius | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 1 Attilius 2nd = 11 Set The Limit 3rd = 7 Enduring 4th = 2 Remember Merv |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:53 | 1st = 2 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 1 Celestial Action 3rd = 3 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Gold Spur | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Gold Spur 2nd = 1 Gold A Plenty 3rd = 4 Kemtain 4th = 3 Finley Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 8 Fabs Fury | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:48 | 1st = 8 Fabs Fury 2nd = 7 Tai Chi Mini 3rd = 1 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 3 Murrabit Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 12 Bexstar | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 12 Bexstar 2nd = 22 Heroic Rock 3rd = 23 Makas King Ruler 4th = 15 Guinigi Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 6 The Valiant | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:43 | 1st = 6 The Valiant 2nd = 7 Ballymore Boy 3rd = 4 Dalness Mac 4th = 5 Ireby Meg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 Good Onya | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:40 | 1st = 8 Good Onya 2nd = 1 Secret Delight 3rd = 7 Left For Ron 4th = 9 Poppy Had Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Cobbmore | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:35 | 1st = 2 Cobbmore 2nd = 6 Tailored 3rd = 5 Mystyko 4th = 7 Hurry Harriet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 7 Zimmer Frame | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:33 | 1st = 7 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 4 Embrace Me 3rd = 5 Chateau Neuf 4th = 1 Mr Fuss Pot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Okay Alpha | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:29 | 1st = 8 Okay Alpha 2nd = 5 Midori Miss 3rd = 2 Tee Jay Cee 4th = 4 Josie Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 2 Irish Excuse | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:25 | 1st = 2 Irish Excuse 2nd = 5 Fastfoot 3rd = 4 Ric OShea 4th = 6 Tomm Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wellington Race 1 - 10 Handful Of Aces | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:20 | 1st = 10 Handful Of Aces 2nd = 6 Suman The Yak 3rd = 3 Oh Oh Sun 4th = 1 Destiny Is Written |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:16 | 1st = 4 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 3 Skyler White 3rd = 2 Looks All Good 4th = 5 Good Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Arwoc | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:10 | 1st = 2 Arwoc 2nd = 3 King Of The Forest 3rd = 5 Its Electrifying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 5 Kahneman | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:05 | 1st = 5 Kahneman 2nd = 9 Sacromonte 3rd = 10 Ace Stryker 4th = 12 Plain Truth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 9 Christopher Banner | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 12:04 | 1st = 9 Christopher Banner 2nd = 3 Order Online 3rd = 1 War Horse 4th = 10 Gimmegold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 4 Delacroix | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 11:50 | 1st = 4 Delacroix 2nd = 10 Starbuck 3rd = 8 Clareville Flight 4th = 11 Ina Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 10 Smoke N Fire | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 11:32 | 1st = 10 Smoke N Fire 2nd = 6 Black Art 3rd = 7 Katgotstyle 4th = 8 Jema Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Billy Elliot | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 11:15 | 1st = 2 Billy Elliot 2nd = 3 Cecil 3rd = 6 Radinka 4th = 4 The Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 9 Markim | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 10:57 | 1st = 9 Markim 2nd = 5 Allison Stokke 3rd = 8 Handsome Hero 4th = 17 Pradas Ideal Dahling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 2 Killa Question | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 10:40 | 1st = 2 Killa Question 2nd = 6 Goldnguru 3rd = 3 Divas Halo 4th = 4 Sofia Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 4 Riccardo | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 10:22 | 1st = 4 Riccardo 2nd = 1 Augusta 3rd = 5 Motu Meteor 4th = 2 The Publisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Patrick Erin | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 10:07 | 1st = 1 Patrick Erin 2nd = 12 Ellerstina 3rd = 9 Mystic Power 4th = 16 Court Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Donegal Rundlescreek | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 9:55 | 1st = 1 Donegal Rundlescreek 2nd = 10 Bird of Paradise 3rd = 4 Kotare Kasai 4th = 5 My Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 4 Gold Leaf | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 9:37 | 1st = 4 Gold Leaf 2nd = 1 Revenge 3rd = 2 Mr Nobody 4th = 6 Proximity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 7 Tui Nova | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 9:30 | 1st = 7 Tui Nova 2nd = 11 Lightworkofit 3rd = 9 Craddock 4th = 10 Tijuana Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Ngario | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 9:02 | 1st = 2 Ngario 2nd = 4 Regalo Reaal 3rd = 1 High Forty 4th = 5 Indian Burt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Downlight | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Downlight 2nd = 4 Kardy Girl 3rd = 1 Baht Monelli 4th = 7 Zelemar Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Beijing Ruler | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 0:22 | 1st = 2 Beijing Ruler 2nd = 4 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 8 Rock The World 4th = 10 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Walt Bale | ||
Sun Jun 5 2016 0:02 | 1st = 3 Walt Bale 2nd = 1 Flying Kayla 3rd = 4 Precious Mion 4th = 8 Ronray Dreamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Emmas Memory | ||
Thu May 5 2016 23:57 | 1st = 5 Emmas Memory 2nd = 4 Sleek Asset 3rd = 1 Nifty Winner 4th = 3 Midnight Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Winnie Debello | ||
Thu May 5 2016 23:37 | 1st = 4 Winnie Debello 2nd = 1 You See Samri 3rd = 3 Cherry Monelli 4th = 2 Debello Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Quick Fuel | ||
Thu May 5 2016 23:17 | 1st = 7 Quick Fuel 2nd = 4 Sleepy Again 3rd = 5 Oxley Roman 4th = 1 Rap Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Double Joint | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 8 Double Joint 2nd = 6 Ima Robber 3rd = 5 Tylers Teddy 4th = 3 Miss Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Demon Bale | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:54 | 1st = 2 Demon Bale 2nd = 8 Straw Hat Luffy 3rd = 5 Elite Enfield 4th = 7 Headline |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 11 - 5 Voodoo Dream | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:51 | 1st = 5 Voodoo Dream 2nd = 4 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 1 Rock On Rolla 4th = 3 Bound On Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Memory Assassin | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:48 | 1st = 1 Memory Assassin 2nd = 3 Pretostella 3rd = 7 Velocity Tina 4th = 4 Total Shambles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 10 Changeover Fella | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:42 | 1st = 10 Changeover Fella 2nd = 5 President Hoylake 3rd = 3 High Speed Chase 4th = 9 Blissfull Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Timmy Mac | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:39 | 1st = 2 Timmy Mac 2nd = 5 Magic Seeker 3rd = 1 Micro Gunn 4th = 8 Russian Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Nellie Vee | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:36 | 1st = 3 Nellie Vee 2nd = 7 Maywyn Never 3rd = 1 Regent Assassin 4th = 2 Wild Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Tiggerlong Await | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:32 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Await 2nd = 8 Shima Song 3rd = 9 Fuelish 4th = 5 American Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 8 Enrage | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 Enrage 2nd = 2 Clover Fire 3rd = 3 Petrify 4th = 5 Tayzzatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Getty Bale | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:24 | 1st = 7 Getty Bale 2nd = 2 Leopold Bale 3rd = 5 Charlis Ella 4th = 6 Commentator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Naughty Norma | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:20 | 1st = 8 Naughty Norma 2nd = 3 Magic Zippy 3rd = 1 You See Niki 4th = 7 Flaming Sahara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Locknane Bruce | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:17 | 1st = 8 Locknane Bruce 2nd = 1 Black Ember 3rd = 5 Bold Dancer 4th = 9 Alaskan Passage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:14 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 6 Flywheel Magic 3rd = 5 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 3 Simply Elite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Lucky Brew | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:11 | 1st = 3 Lucky Brew 2nd = 6 Paua To Rush 3rd = 2 Hardy Chief 4th = 4 Sub Zero Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 4 Blacknsweet Adda | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:10 | 1st = 4 Blacknsweet Adda 2nd = 9 Sweet Charlee 3rd = 8 Upclass Girl 4th = 5 Bettor Pack A Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Topper Teretto | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:08 | 1st = 1 Topper Teretto 2nd = 4 Jock The Weapon 3rd = 6 Insidious Intent 4th = 3 Frankiestein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Cairnlea Donny | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Donny 2nd = 3 Huayra 3rd = 7 Zipping Bianca 4th = 4 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 Charlie Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:02 | 1st = 7 Charlie Boy 2nd = 3 Jeanies Echo 3rd = 5 Pure Sabotage 4th = 4 Cyclone Mousie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Blue Suede Hooves | ||
Thu May 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Blue Suede Hooves 2nd = 8 Lewis Lane 3rd = 4 Dallas Nikolay 4th = 1 Bute Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Pennys Roman | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:58 | 1st = 4 Pennys Roman 2nd = 5 Miss Stylist 3rd = 8 Keune 4th = 9 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 4 Blue Revolver 3rd = 5 Liam 4th = 1 Dr Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Show Bound | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 3 Show Bound 2nd = 5 El Chad 3rd = 2 War Picture 4th = 6 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 5 Extradition | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:49 | 1st = 5 Extradition 2nd = 1 Nangar Fox 3rd = 4 Samsara Lass 4th = 10 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 The Spin King | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:47 | 1st = 10 The Spin King 2nd = 8 Velvet Stride 3rd = 5 Rose Corsage 4th = 2 The Miami Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 6 Wheres Pip | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 6 Wheres Pip 2nd = 5 My Awesome Opal 3rd = 4 Danger Scene 4th = 3 Rob Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Real Flash | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 6 Real Flash 2nd = 2 Kas Kahn 3rd = 1 Scarp Missile 4th = 3 Wave To Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 11 Im Master Charlie | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 11 Im Master Charlie 2nd = 10 Casey Isabella 3rd = 7 Firth Of Forth 4th = 9 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Zero Knockin | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:39 | 1st = 4 Zero Knockin 2nd = 1 Midnight Bird 3rd = 8 Stylish Morgan 4th = 7 Brusha Borne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Leland Boy | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Leland Boy 2nd = 8 Proceed At Speed 3rd = 2 Paul 4th = 6 Little Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Zipping Kane | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 1 Zipping Kane 2nd = 5 Divas Shadow 3rd = 4 Mepunga Rosie 4th = 8 Full On Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Moto Warrior | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:32 | 1st = 2 Moto Warrior 2nd = 8 Bigboy Brownless 3rd = 3 Moreira Magic 4th = 7 Smokester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Misterfreeze | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 2 Misterfreeze 2nd = 9 Starofsahara 3rd = 10 Somewhere Secret 4th = 8 Looks The Part |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 8 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 7 Grand Roman 3rd = 1 Serene Star 4th = 2 Mpingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Mako | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:25 | 1st = 8 Mako 2nd = 1 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 7 Worrigee Road 4th = 6 Last Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 6 Dakota Barbie 3rd = 8 Fusaichi Kahn 4th = 2 Eduardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Sun Power | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:19 | 1st = 6 Sun Power 2nd = 1 Dibley 3rd = 7 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 4 Erupting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 6 Liukin | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:17 | 1st = 6 Liukin 2nd = 8 Ina Great Place 3rd = 5 Greenmans Valley 4th = 7 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Honcho Bound | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Honcho Bound 2nd = 4 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 5 Stella Choice 4th = 8 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Wind Whistler | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:12 | 1st = 3 Wind Whistler 2nd = 2 Lioness Lulu 3rd = 5 Esparza 4th = 1 Come On Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 12 All Williams | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 12 All Williams 2nd = 1 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 3 Atomic Chip 4th = 8 Mondo Cavallo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Lady Abigail | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Lady Abigail 2nd = 1 Whirly Way 3rd = 4 Berzerk 4th = 2 Fabulous Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Paua Of Terror | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:07 | 1st = 2 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 4 Lektra Bandit 3rd = 8 Our Rebel 4th = 3 Major Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Ritza Jimmy | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 1 Ritza Jimmy 2nd = 2 Spanish Flair 3rd = 3 Our Silver Mist 4th = 5 Serial Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Quedos | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Quedos 2nd = 8 Brides Nightie 3rd = 1 Fooling Around 4th = 3 Smart Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Sioux West | ||
Thu May 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 5 Sioux West 2nd = 8 Bungalally Boy 3rd = 13 Hollys Miss Molly 4th = 12 Ynobe Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Marlow Brown | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:58 | 1st = 8 Marlow Brown 2nd = 1 Punishment 3rd = 7 Pelican Keeping 4th = 6 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Movie Fever | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:55 | 1st = 5 Movie Fever 2nd = 3 Shiny New 3rd = 8 Terra Vista 4th = 2 Maggys Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 8 Pink Shoelaces | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:52 | 1st = 8 Pink Shoelaces 2nd = 1 Dr Shiki 3rd = 4 Ring The Bell 4th = 3 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Pantera Nera | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:49 | 1st = 3 Pantera Nera 2nd = 2 Paua To Avoid 3rd = 8 Eumeralla Donny 4th = 9 Morson Senor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 2 Jodan | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Jodan 2nd = 4 Controversial 3rd = 7 Warana Court 4th = 9 Katesaroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Fabulous Bill | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 1 Fabulous Bill 2nd = 8 Dogmatic 3rd = 4 Issy Cool 4th = 2 Boom Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Light Confess | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Light Confess 2nd = 3 Sofia The First 3rd = 4 Stilton Combat 4th = 2 Gecko Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 All About Pink | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 4 All About Pink 2nd = 3 Look Down Charlie 3rd = 1 Spendthelot 4th = 8 The Art Form |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:39 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 7 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 6 Check Yo Self 4th = 2 Rhynstone Jetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Swazi | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:37 | 1st = 6 Swazi 2nd = 7 Jemase 3rd = 4 Vocal Holly 4th = 3 Dyna Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Stayers Inn | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:36 | 1st = 2 Stayers Inn 2nd = 5 Flippant 3rd = 1 Missile Ben 4th = 4 Coffee Elizabeth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Brighty Valentine | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:32 | 1st = 3 Brighty Valentine 2nd = 2 Felicity Funkhousa 3rd = 8 Johnny Fox 4th = 4 No Tomorrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Jaycee | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Jaycee 2nd = 4 Ivy Bale 3rd = 10 Bubbas Silvia 4th = 8 Marvelous Marvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Spring Mystery | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:27 | 1st = 4 Spring Mystery 2nd = 1 Captain Thursday 4th = 5 French Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Mighty Mia | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:24 | 1st = 7 Mighty Mia 2nd = 2 Maybee Yes 3rd = 3 Waters Elephants 4th = 1 Spring Time Lily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Hurry Slowly | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:21 | 1st = 5 Hurry Slowly 2nd = 4 Its An Illusion 3rd = 8 Oriental Lord 4th = 7 Fleet Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 6 Lexus On The Beach | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 6 Lexus On The Beach 2nd = 3 The Black Assassin 3rd = 4 Lombo Final Touch 4th = 1 Artsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Texas Titan | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 7 Texas Titan 2nd = 1 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 3 Wheel Spinner 4th = 5 Crisis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Katey Roman | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Katey Roman 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Witch 3rd = 3 Shes Ours 4th = 2 Posh Faith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Jet Engine | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Jet Engine 2nd = 8 Slickalong 3rd = 5 Alldollarsnosense 4th = 7 The Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:09 | 1st = 2 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 3 Shadeena 3rd = 8 Aston Ebert 4th = 1 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Fabstar | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:06 | 1st = 4 Fabstar 2nd = 8 Both Sides Now 3rd = 7 Baltic Valhalla 4th = 3 Beau Mambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Jimbo Johnson | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 2 Jimbo Johnson 2nd = 4 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 3 Gidah 4th = 5 Tenno Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Battle Station | ||
Thu May 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 2 Battle Station 2nd = 1 Fantastic Blake 3rd = 9 Hot Insurance 4th = 6 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:57 | 1st = 6 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 8 Danyos Tom 3rd = 4 Mobius 4th = 1 Master Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Family Princess | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:51 | 1st = 1 Family Princess 2nd = 9 Shanlyn China 3rd = 6 Ferrari Mia 4th = 2 Racy Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Revision | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Revision 2nd = 2 Alpha David 3rd = 7 Time Sent 4th = 8 Reatily Shintaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 1 Billion Smiles | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:47 | 1st = 1 Billion Smiles 2nd = 5 Mile High Anvil 3rd = 10 Glenisla 4th = 4 Dynamic Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Blazin Bomber | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 2 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 7 Outside Pass 3rd = 6 Burn One Down 4th = 5 Buck Forty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Tripum | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:42 | 1st = 7 Tripum 2nd = 2 Little Fonzie 3rd = 6 Blueys Shout 4th = 4 Smashniak Marcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Destined To Rule | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:40 | 1st = 7 Destined To Rule 2nd = 5 Blitz Tanzania 3rd = 6 Abraxas Blues 4th = 8 Soho Lexington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 1 Hopes Thunder | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:39 | 1st = 1 Hopes Thunder 2nd = 2 Springcreek Marg 3rd = 8 Topper Mcgavin 4th = 4 Chant Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 6 Harbormaster | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:35 | 1st = 6 Harbormaster 2nd = 1 Dont Kid Me 3rd = 4 Play Your Ace 4th = 10 Dyna Beta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 10 Bings Bro | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:32 | 1st = 10 Bings Bro 2nd = 3 Senor Gold 3rd = 7 Just A Taste 4th = 1 Filius Flitwick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Rockstar Angel | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 6 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 7 Whirily School 3rd = 5 All In Your Hands 4th = 2 Whatajetstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Its A Mystery | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 6 Its A Mystery 2nd = 5 Whodat Rosey 3rd = 1 Jinx 4th = 2 Satin Stylist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Rippin Hayne | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Rippin Hayne 2nd = 2 Astrology 3rd = 3 Allen Jersey 4th = 1 Zipping Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Big Easy Red | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 4 Big Easy Red 2nd = 7 Got A Brother 3rd = 2 Aston Harvey 4th = 8 Abbys Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Awesome Stride | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:17 | 1st = 5 Awesome Stride 2nd = 3 Greenngold 3rd = 4 Megs Monaro 4th = 7 Mach Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Ganador | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 6 Ganador 2nd = 2 Lunatic Lovatic 3rd = 5 Pride Of Athens 4th = 8 Halee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Kalispell | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:12 | 1st = 1 Kalispell 2nd = 8 Gustavo Fring 3rd = 3 Yakamov Bale 4th = 2 Alderley Reform |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 Kamendable Joe | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 8 Kamendable Joe 2nd = 4 Heez A Masterpiece 3rd = 1 Kristian Robert 4th = 2 All The Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Shytown Hussler | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:09 | 1st = 8 Shytown Hussler 2nd = 7 Paua To Engage 3rd = 5 Zamperini 4th = 1 Run Sajid Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Andrea Doria | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Andrea Doria 2nd = 1 Pechey 3rd = 3 Avatar Thor 4th = 5 Tiny Bopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Thu May 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 5 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 8 Hadrians Phoenix 3rd = 3 Riegle Deception 4th = 7 Mike Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Minnie Impact | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 2 Minnie Impact 2nd = 1 Sarajevo Girl 3rd = 8 In The Picture 4th = 3 Renoufs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 7 Ambro Courage | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:57 | 1st = 7 Ambro Courage 2nd = 4 Stand Sure 3rd = 1 Major Change 4th = 5 Joanednobettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 4 Secret Assault | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:55 | 1st = 4 Secret Assault 2nd = 1 Dexterous Lad 3rd = 11 You Watching Me 4th = 7 Lord Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Tinker Bob | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:52 | 1st = 4 Tinker Bob 2nd = 7 English 3rd = 6 Empire Entourage 4th = 8 Kokos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Virgin Tooth | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:47 | 1st = 4 Virgin Tooth 2nd = 5 Thortiheardulaughn 3rd = 10 Mister Cool Stride 4th = 3 Maxwells Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 8 Chevy Shifter | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:44 | 1st = 8 Chevy Shifter 2nd = 3 Cosmic Patch 3rd = 1 Country Best 4th = 6 Indiana Mango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Ardvark | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Ardvark 2nd = 7 Taser Shock 3rd = 3 Sidbo 4th = 8 Alota Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Lady Tron | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:36 | 1st = 2 Lady Tron 2nd = 6 Spring Premier 3rd = 3 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 8 Matty Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Bossin It | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bossin It 2nd = 7 Genius Free 3rd = 6 Destini Dolphin 4th = 4 Paradise Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Awesome Dude | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:31 | 1st = 5 Awesome Dude 2nd = 1 Dreamy Nights 3rd = 4 Red Magic 4th = 3 Freddy Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:27 | 1st = 5 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 1 Somebeachshadow 3rd = 3 Tulhurst Santanna 4th = 4 Rocknroll Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 El Grand Demon | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:24 | 1st = 2 El Grand Demon 2nd = 1 Savage Otti 3rd = 3 Cheetah Stealth 4th = 5 Mini Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Gloryland | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:20 | 1st = 4 Gloryland 2nd = 8 Generous Choice 3rd = 1 Full Steam Ahead 4th = 12 Flare Path |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Im No Nag | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:17 | 1st = 4 Im No Nag 2nd = 8 Shes Lil 3rd = 1 Hardaway Terror 4th = 5 Burst Through |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Idunknow | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:12 | 1st = 9 Idunknow 2nd = 7 Mad Gambler 3rd = 8 Cant Explain It 4th = 2 Heavenly Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:11 | 1st = 8 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Grand Apache 3rd = 3 Harkonen Bale 4th = 2 Barnicle Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 King Sapphire | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 King Sapphire 2nd = 6 Black Nat Bonus 3rd = 4 Nippers Babe 4th = 9 Zulu Zenith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 Thomas Mcbride | ||
Thu May 5 2016 18:02 | 1st = 4 Thomas Mcbride 2nd = 6 Eden Paige 3rd = 7 Hudy Haxwell 4th = 2 Sage Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Elite Panther | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:58 | 1st = 5 Elite Panther 2nd = 3 Ultimate Paddy 3rd = 1 Paper Cuts 4th = 2 Little Hemi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Ruthless And More | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:52 | 1st = 3 Ruthless And More 2nd = 5 Kytherian Flyer 3rd = 9 Illawong Dreamtime 4th = 8 Long Dirt Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Smash That | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:51 | 1st = 3 Smash That 2nd = 2 New Thang 3rd = 7 Sahara Sam 4th = 1 Om Nom Nom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Salina Fire | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:49 | 1st = 5 Salina Fire 2nd = 8 Archer John 3rd = 2 Blind Sooty 4th = 6 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 3 Candlelight Star | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:45 | 1st = 3 Candlelight Star 2nd = 5 Big Cabbage 3rd = 4 Red Glow 4th = 9 Champagnelifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Howth | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 7 Howth 2nd = 3 Lady Goddess 3rd = 1 Firing Point 4th = 4 Hurricane Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 8 - 1 The Brazen Jasper | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:36 | 1st = 1 The Brazen Jasper 2nd = 7 Pepperall 3rd = 9 Mitrhys Magic 4th = 10 Gotta Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Dream Collector | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 5 Dream Collector 2nd = 1 Know Style 3rd = 2 Benjamin Black 4th = 3 Dads Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Hansome Junior | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:32 | 1st = 8 Hansome Junior 2nd = 7 Chevy Bel Air 3rd = 5 Roman Lover 4th = 4 Zipping Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 4 A Chance To Dream | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:26 | 1st = 4 A Chance To Dream 2nd = 1 Party Rage 3rd = 3 Aces N Eights 4th = 7 Irish Kath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 6 Miss Capone | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Capone 2nd = 3 Kripke 3rd = 8 Boloney Club 4th = 7 Country Ballad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Merrylands Miss | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 4 Merrylands Miss 2nd = 1 Annas Best 3rd = 7 Gotham City Sin 4th = 8 Maybe Cruising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Nana Glen | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:14 | 1st = 3 Nana Glen 2nd = 4 Zipping Rio 3rd = 8 Calimero 4th = 6 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Puma Pants | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:13 | 1st = 1 Puma Pants 2nd = 6 Homebush Ariel 3rd = 2 No Leaf Clover 4th = 3 May May Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Classy Cat | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:10 | 1st = 9 Classy Cat 2nd = 10 Holy Sky 3rd = 1 All Too Much 4th = 2 Company Exchange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 7 - 1 Fours Enuf Tas | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:05 | 1st = 1 Fours Enuf Tas 2nd = 7 Flight Express 3rd = 4 No Confession 4th = 8 Springfield Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 Vanderville Lady | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 5 Vanderville Lady 2nd = 10 Mrs Fozz 3rd = 4 Blush Burst 4th = 8 Eaglehawk Beffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 Kimani | ||
Thu May 5 2016 17:01 | 1st = 5 Kimani 2nd = 7 Westwind Flyer 3rd = 9 Hezabluechipboy 4th = 12 Media Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 8 - 3 Wheres Bub | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:58 | 1st = 3 Wheres Bub 2nd = 2 Sweet Aces 3rd = 8 The Stags Roar 4th = 1 Eliska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 10 Kingia | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:55 | 1st = 10 Kingia 2nd = 7 Gentleman Max 3rd = 1 Ziganui 4th = 15 Hes All Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Black Crow | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:53 | 1st = 4 Black Crow 2nd = 2 Maudies Babe 3rd = 7 Must Desire 4th = 6 Technic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Old Spice | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 1 Old Spice 2nd = 5 Ducks Luck 3rd = 3 Dynamic Goodwin 4th = 8 Tua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Lightning Mccool | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:47 | 1st = 1 Lightning Mccool 2nd = 7 My Ajaye 3rd = 8 Zorro Bromac 4th = 5 Navajo Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Elite Swift | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:44 | 1st = 5 Elite Swift 2nd = 2 Before My Time 3rd = 1 Heres The Trump 4th = 3 Mazing Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 10 Arties Shore | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:40 | 1st = 10 Arties Shore 2nd = 8 Something To Share 3rd = 14 Orator 4th = 7 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 8 Dream Large | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:38 | 1st = 8 Dream Large 2nd = 7 Opawa Rocket 3rd = 4 Know Knowing 4th = 5 About Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Just Dylan | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 10 Just Dylan 2nd = 2 Admiral Jello 3rd = 4 Settle The Future 4th = 5 Diambra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 3 Country Bullet | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:35 | 1st = 3 Country Bullet 2nd = 2 Cougar Stealth 3rd = 8 Lovers Twist 4th = 1 Sublime Sull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 10 Strikes Twice | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:33 | 1st = 10 Strikes Twice 2nd = 5 Witness In Court 3rd = 12 Luna Chic 4th = 9 Fledermaus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 2 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 16 Franco Nadal 3rd = 12 Southland Reflector 4th = 14 Cool Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 6 - 4 Great Result | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:28 | 1st = 4 Great Result 2nd = 3 The Muse 3rd = 1 Modern Edition 4th = 11 Aussie Vista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Ziza Spirit | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 2 Ziza Spirit 2nd = 3 Muscovy 3rd = 12 Saintly Pro 4th = 5 Serene Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Boston Shuffle | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 10 Boston Shuffle 2nd = 2 Semjase 3rd = 4 Annabow 4th = 8 Dynamite Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 7 - 2 Ramblenroller | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 2 Ramblenroller 2nd = 1 Good Girl Shirl 3rd = 7 Nimble Jack 4th = 4 Modern Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 5 Just A Blur | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 5 Just A Blur 2nd = 3 Sure And Fast 3rd = 13 Hill Spy 4th = 10 Chinzia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Ohoka Billy | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:14 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Billy 2nd = 4 Mickey Tee 3rd = 1 Homebush Rocky 4th = 3 Replay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Sandy Freckle | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:12 | 1st = 4 Sandy Freckle 2nd = 7 Head Shy 3rd = 8 Dugans Gun 4th = 1 Lorella Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 5 Stayintown Tonight | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:08 | 1st = 5 Stayintown Tonight 2nd = 1 Rollon Chilli 3rd = 2 Atticus Finch 4th = 9 Pandoras Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Kill Bill | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 2 Kill Bill 2nd = 6 Ma Jones 3rd = 4 Must Be Mink 4th = 9 Solar Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 3 Aurora Bromac | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Aurora Bromac 2nd = 6 American Empress 3rd = 4 Flashing Good Time 4th = 2 Class Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Mr Swan | ||
Thu May 5 2016 16:02 | 1st = 3 Mr Swan 2nd = 1 Ultimate Billy 3rd = 6 My Renson 4th = 4 Quink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 5 Mad About You | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:59 | 1st = 5 Mad About You 2nd = 7 Zero Cash 3rd = 2 Isorich 4th = 11 Bold Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 4 Wild Business | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:55 | 1st = 4 Wild Business 2nd = 3 Gold Shimmer 3rd = 7 Dixie Win 4th = 8 Virtuosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Keona | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:52 | 1st = 3 Keona 2nd = 6 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 5 Usurper 4th = 4 Shes An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 7 Grifinator | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 7 Grifinator 2nd = 8 Get Ready Freddy 3rd = 3 Super Bad 4th = 1 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 5 - 2 High On Dreams | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:48 | 1st = 2 High On Dreams 2nd = 1 Pay On The Pacer 3rd = 7 Alartmicksue 4th = 8 Ireadthenewstoday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Hidden Nature | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:45 | 1st = 4 Hidden Nature 2nd = 3 Macho Tycoon 3rd = 6 Dark Angel 4th = 7 Elle The Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 8 Superstar Jatt | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 8 Superstar Jatt 2nd = 7 Dodge Ball 3rd = 5 Calen 4th = 6 Twilight Butch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 6 - 8 Sizzling Maxwell | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 8 Sizzling Maxwell 2nd = 2 Grand Assassin 3rd = 3 Grinvil 4th = 9 Heza Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Bolting | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Bolting 2nd = 7 Lola Jones 3rd = 4 Arizona Eyre 4th = 5 Heres Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 4 Dubai King | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:35 | 1st = 4 Dubai King 2nd = 8 Itchyzariz 3rd = 13 Overdue 4th = 3 Cheeky Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Gun Keroma | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:32 | 1st = 1 Gun Keroma 2nd = 5 Gadooga 3rd = 6 Dont Go 4th = 2 Xena Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Sugarmama | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:28 | 1st = 5 Sugarmama 2nd = 8 Latin For Lovable 3rd = 7 Mirth Maker 4th = 9 Somethings Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Cooler Colour | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 8 Cooler Colour 2nd = 6 Harsh Miles 3rd = 7 Ragtime Lucy 4th = 5 Maceys Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 14 Master Of Arts | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:25 | 1st = 14 Master Of Arts 2nd = 6 Vilanova 3rd = 2 Swacadelic 4th = 8 Master Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Neon Moon | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Neon Moon 2nd = 9 Beksun 3rd = 7 Abbewige Gold 4th = 8 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Jaimandy Weary | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 4 Jaimandy Weary 2nd = 9 Beksun 3rd = 7 Abbewige Gold 4th = 8 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 4 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:21 | 1st = 4 Lektra Concord 2nd = 9 Raewyn 3rd = 3 Jinja Jaffa 4th = 5 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 4 Arya | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 4 Arya 2nd = 5 Menneke Belle 3rd = 2 Ajeeta 4th = 6 Poppyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 10 Annies Luck | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 10 Annies Luck 2nd = 1 Song of War 3rd = 6 Majestic Man 4th = 4 Redlink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Thorn And Roses | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Thorn And Roses 2nd = 6 Big Burkey 3rd = 2 Showgirl Miss 4th = 4 Yelredda Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 4 - 11 Major Charlie | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:08 | 1st = 11 Major Charlie 2nd = 5 Hes Our Boy 3rd = 4 Spooky Dreams 4th = 7 The Mighty Shoey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Island Tang | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:05 | 1st = 1 Island Tang 2nd = 6 Senorita Rosita 3rd = 4 Capella Girl 4th = 2 Loveyah Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Amon Flyer | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 1 Amon Flyer 2nd = 7 Spring As Sprung 3rd = 8 Brontes Magic 4th = 6 Chabay Laray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 7 Mandi Mae | ||
Thu May 5 2016 15:01 | 1st = 7 Mandi Mae 2nd = 6 Wears The Gold 3rd = 8 Terra Mondo 4th = 3 Know Contest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 5 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:58 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 2nd = 9 Courtney John 3rd = 10 Hypervigilant 4th = 1 Shebetterwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 14 Croix De Vie | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:55 | 1st = 14 Croix De Vie 2nd = 8 Onemore Bopa 3rd = 4 Orrstar 4th = 3 Super Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Burnsys Sam | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:52 | 1st = 1 Burnsys Sam 2nd = 4 Hurricane Aussie 3rd = 3 My Pocket Rocket 4th = 7 Photo Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Our Carisma | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:48 | 1st = 1 Our Carisma 2nd = 8 Private Jujon 3rd = 5 Mendelsohn 4th = 3 Jaycee Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 No Song No Supper | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:45 | 1st = 5 No Song No Supper 2nd = 8 Bold Zamour 3rd = 1 Thubiaan 4th = 6 Valediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Majestic Action | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:43 | 1st = 3 Majestic Action 2nd = 1 Know Neglect 3rd = 4 Opawa Alex 4th = 5 Izzey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Tycoon Flutter | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 1 Tycoon Flutter 2nd = 2 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 3 Last Card Joe 4th = 6 Salt Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 2 Sandalwood | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:36 | 1st = 2 Sandalwood 2nd = 8 Oregon Bronze 3rd = 1 Sunset Pete 4th = 6 Halldora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Spritely Geared | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:34 | 1st = 2 Spritely Geared 2nd = 3 Every Cloud 3rd = 5 Salute The Bar 4th = 8 Wicked Intent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 3 - 4 Rollon Baby Belle | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:31 | 1st = 4 Rollon Baby Belle 2nd = 1 Tulhurst Stacey 3rd = 7 Mister Armageddon 4th = 9 Merry Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 No Doute Ben | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:28 | 1st = 1 No Doute Ben 2nd = 2 Norudder Nocompass 3rd = 6 The Clang Affair 4th = 9 Zatochio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Definer | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Definer 2nd = 6 Know Thanks 3rd = 1 Harsesis 4th = 7 Alex Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 4 - 1 Terry Barry | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:23 | 1st = 1 Terry Barry 2nd = 5 The Marshall 3rd = 8 Tally Operator 4th = 4 Major Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Flash Fibian | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 1 Flash Fibian 2nd = 15 No When To Hold Em 3rd = 5 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 2 Cogliere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 7 Roxys Pride | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:17 | 1st = 7 Roxys Pride 2nd = 1 Roll em Missy 3rd = 6 Diamond Maxine 4th = 8 Black Selandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Cagney | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:13 | 1st = 3 Cagney 2nd = 7 Miss Uganda 3rd = 1 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 2 Wanted Deadoralive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Voodoo Lad | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 8 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 9 Marwood 3rd = 12 Shades Of Bella 4th = 7 Lucky For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Jigalong | ||
Thu May 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 1 Jigalong 2nd = 5 Catastrophe Kiss 3rd = 3 Manx Magic 4th = 8 Will This One Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Carly Jay | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 Carly Jay 2nd = 5 My Baby Porscha 3rd = 2 Im Pumped 4th = 8 Cost Cutter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 2 - 1 My Poppa | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:56 | 1st = 1 My Poppa 2nd = 8 Five Star Nuisance 3rd = 11 Coast Warning 4th = 6 Magic Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 12 Virgin Territory | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:53 | 1st = 12 Virgin Territory 2nd = 13 Our Investment 3rd = 4 Redataq 4th = 10 Imnotabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 3 - 5 Firenglow | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:48 | 1st = 5 Firenglow 2nd = 7 Wicked Nights 3rd = 1 Bensonfire 4th = 11 Blackfeather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 6 Caribbean Concert | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 6 Caribbean Concert 2nd = 4 Ashtomina 3rd = 5 Agrionius 4th = 8 Seasoned |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Bugs Boloney | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:42 | 1st = 8 Bugs Boloney 2nd = 7 No Road 3rd = 4 Countess Juanita 4th = 5 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Turbo Sam | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:38 | 1st = 8 Turbo Sam 2nd = 9 Commanche 3rd = 6 Rocknroll Annie 4th = 7 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 6 Like The Clappers | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 6 Like The Clappers 2nd = 7 Our Bottino 3rd = 8 Siga La Vaca 4th = 3 Topography |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Ciarlet | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 3 Ciarlet 2nd = 4 Divergence 3rd = 7 Queens Charity 4th = 2 Bold Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 My Miss Polly | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 7 My Miss Polly 2nd = 5 Miz Josie 3rd = 1 Castles Memory 4th = 9 Dr Trojan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tamworth Race 1 - 3 Yellow Taxi | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:21 | 1st = 3 Yellow Taxi 2nd = 2 Alert The Bagman 3rd = 9 Cobra Benalong 4th = 11 Chocolate Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:18 | 1st = 1 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 6 Pressum 3rd = 5 Logical Outcome 4th = 3 Misty Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 3 Lochinvar Belle | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Belle 2nd = 7 Snigglepuss 3rd = 5 Take The Shorts 4th = 4 Trident |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 2 - 2 Katie Grangewood | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:13 | 1st = 2 Katie Grangewood 2nd = 11 Dynamic Bromac 3rd = 8 Harrison Paul 4th = 9 Oxs Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 I Told Georgie | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 8 I Told Georgie 2nd = 1 Zoltar 3rd = 6 Canny Henry 4th = 12 Maibe She Bites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 He Aint Sweet | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:07 | 1st = 8 He Aint Sweet 2nd = 3 Nikis Lad 3rd = 5 Mugs Away 4th = 2 Californa Levo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 17 Hollow Log | ||
Thu May 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 17 Hollow Log 2nd = 15 High Lago 3rd = 14 Treat Me Right 4th = 9 Koka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 5 Timmy Trumpet | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:59 | 1st = 5 Timmy Trumpet 2nd = 1 Teegambo 3rd = 2 Angvella 4th = 4 Stinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Cinema Paradiso | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:55 | 1st = 8 Cinema Paradiso 2nd = 7 Courtly 3rd = 9 Trades Hall 4th = 2 Poldark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Master Mordecai | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:48 | 1st = 2 Master Mordecai 2nd = 8 Midori Miss 3rd = 1 Mendacious Lad 4th = 4 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Rotovegas Sparky | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:42 | 1st = 1 Rotovegas Sparky 2nd = 6 Jinja Mia 3rd = 5 Coruba Cate 4th = 8 Podium Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cobram Race 1 - 4 Cadillac Rock | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:38 | 1st = 4 Cadillac Rock 2nd = 8 Rusty Crackers 3rd = 5 Connerman 4th = 2 Confusionanddelay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 3 Snippet Of Gold | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:35 | 1st = 3 Snippet Of Gold 2nd = 6 Barksdale 3rd = 15 Moonlight Duchess 4th = 11 North By Northwest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 7 Honchomatic | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:32 | 1st = 7 Honchomatic 2nd = 6 Ready Sebi Go 3rd = 5 Mates Blue 4th = 3 Energised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 14 Florida Pearl | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:25 | 1st = 14 Florida Pearl 2nd = 16 Powerossa 3rd = 9 Montana 4th = 7 Flamin Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 6 Subic Bay | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:24 | 1st = 6 Subic Bay 2nd = 5 Kit And Caboodle 3rd = 8 Gumbalanya 4th = 4 Kevin In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 High Spirit | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:20 | 1st = 3 High Spirit 2nd = 2 Bold Looker 3rd = 4 Rainbow Nation 4th = 5 Zadok The Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Anjing Betina | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:13 | 1st = 2 Anjing Betina 2nd = 8 Admire Black 3rd = 1 Stormy Jack 4th = 4 Sultans Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 Bill Rush | ||
Thu May 5 2016 12:07 | 1st = 1 Bill Rush 2nd = 3 Just About Ready 3rd = 4 Scott No Value 4th = 2 Opawa Uno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Rata Tat Tat | ||
Thu May 5 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Rata Tat Tat 2nd = 8 Styleman 3rd = 4 Cliff Hanger 4th = 16 Bay Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 2 Macjam | ||
Thu May 5 2016 11:46 | 1st = 2 Macjam 2nd = 5 Hallo Star 3rd = 3 Talkin Fancy 4th = 7 Chriss Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 2 Nangar Gem | ||
Thu May 5 2016 11:28 | 1st = 2 Nangar Gem 2nd = 4 Golden Ivy 3rd = 5 Mr Fuss Pot 4th = 1 Teefonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Gold Medals | ||
Thu May 5 2016 11:20 | 1st = 4 Gold Medals 2nd = 3 Twin Tea Bags 3rd = 2 Hucknall 4th = 5 Cross Constance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 2 Unbroken | ||
Thu May 5 2016 11:11 | 1st = 2 Unbroken 2nd = 1 Who Rocks 3rd = 3 Fresco Star 4th = 7 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 2 Shot Gun Harry | ||
Thu May 5 2016 10:53 | 1st = 2 Shot Gun Harry 2nd = 6 Lover Boy 3rd = 8 Grace Slick 4th = 5 My Friend Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Multi Chaser | ||
Thu May 5 2016 10:36 | 1st = 7 Multi Chaser 2nd = 8 New Look 3rd = 1 Shinzigzag 4th = 4 Bigtime Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 2 Olivia | ||
Thu May 5 2016 10:18 | 1st = 2 Olivia 2nd = 7 Thrilling Flo 3rd = 4 Mid Collision 4th = 1 Willi Gas It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 2 Skyler White | ||
Thu May 5 2016 10:01 | 1st = 2 Skyler White 2nd = 4 Agent Schrader 3rd = 6 Peacock Princess 4th = 1 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 2 Lucass Bullet | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 23:57 | 1st = 2 Lucass Bullet 2nd = 1 Brides Nightie 3rd = 4 Good Odds Debbie 4th = 7 Gas Pedal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Collision Bolt | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 23:37 | 1st = 7 Collision Bolt 2nd = 3 Mudi Joka 3rd = 4 Shaft 4th = 6 Refocus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 On The Fly | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 23:22 | 1st = 5 On The Fly 2nd = 8 Find And Destroy 3rd = 4 Brintastic 4th = 3 Rebel Bullett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zambora Jai | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 1 Zambora Jai 2nd = 5 Im A Lobo 3rd = 7 Minion 4th = 4 Zippleback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Four Heartbeats | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:40 | 1st = 5 Four Heartbeats 2nd = 7 Arlandria 3rd = 1 Mary Of Denmark 4th = 9 Laughing Child |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Swift Ripper | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:35 | 1st = 3 Swift Ripper 2nd = 4 Tangam Flash 3rd = 6 Kid Kuri 4th = 7 Lochinvar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 7 Lion Rebel 2nd = 5 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 3 Hunters Hero 4th = 6 Wrong Given Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 1 Fancy Bianca | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:25 | 1st = 1 Fancy Bianca 2nd = 9 Kittys Villain 3rd = 3 Dorado 4th = 4 Charlies Won |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Assassinator | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 2 Assassinator 2nd = 3 Hes Talking 3rd = 8 Donegal Chokin 4th = 4 Suspicious Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 2 Zelemar Storm | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:12 | 1st = 2 Zelemar Storm 2nd = 1 Tunten 3rd = 8 Next Good Thing 4th = 4 Martha Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Dr Sherlock | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:08 | 1st = 2 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 7 Macey Blue 3rd = 4 Off The Hip 4th = 6 Carly Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Full Treatment | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:04 | 1st = 1 Full Treatment 2nd = 4 Tilly Bonus 3rd = 6 Almunro 4th = 8 Marks Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Kerries A Minx | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 2 Kerries A Minx 2nd = 7 Asa El Chappo 3rd = 6 Peppa Pig Cloud 4th = 4 Gagan Ell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Magic Vonnie | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:56 | 1st = 7 Magic Vonnie 2nd = 2 Yappa Kuri 3rd = 1 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 5 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 6 Avondale Astro | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 6 Avondale Astro 2nd = 8 Kooringa Bud 3rd = 4 Hector The Great 4th = 1 My Names Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 4 Glenferrie Affair | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:47 | 1st = 4 Glenferrie Affair 2nd = 8 Blinding Light 3rd = 1 Baptism Of Fire 4th = 11 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Paua Of Terror | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 3 Paua Of Terror 2nd = 1 Dewana Interest 3rd = 8 Lucky Tetris 4th = 9 Maroon Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 8 Silver Label | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 8 Silver Label 2nd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 7 Seismic Blast 4th = 6 Magic Of Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 1 Rockets Magic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Rockets Magic 2nd = 2 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 4 Photo Booth 4th = 5 Wheres Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Bob Keeping | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 6 Bob Keeping 2nd = 2 Super Love 3rd = 7 Zambora Den 4th = 4 Spyro Poker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Chilled Desire | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 6 Chilled Desire 2nd = 4 Hellovaway 3rd = 5 Starwyn Jasper 4th = 8 Riley James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 4 Shamui | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 4 Shamui 2nd = 1 Land Lords Dip 3rd = 9 Oreo Speedwagon 4th = 5 Cupcake Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Yorgi Blues | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Yorgi Blues 2nd = 5 Shiny Ice 3rd = 10 Daves Mistake 4th = 4 Why Not Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 4 Blacks A Marble | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 4 Blacks A Marble 2nd = 1 Myalla Nitro 3rd = 2 Lorella Fire 4th = 5 Sandy Freckle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Quincey Brogden | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:17 | 1st = 10 Quincey Brogden 2nd = 7 Times Of Glory 3rd = 1 Tactical Strike 4th = 8 Smoken Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 2 Farmor To Do | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 2 Farmor To Do 2nd = 8 Very Spritely 3rd = 5 Chief Start 4th = 3 Scotties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Quick Fuel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:12 | 1st = 1 Quick Fuel 2nd = 8 Star At Night 3rd = 4 Fancy Lil 4th = 7 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 7 Credit Entry | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:09 | 1st = 7 Credit Entry 2nd = 3 Cry Later 3rd = 8 Flying Tige 4th = 2 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Asa Hard Knox | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 5 Asa Hard Knox 2nd = 8 Yeah Whatever 3rd = 7 Maury Spirit 4th = 1 Sonnys Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Hectorjayjay | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 4 Hectorjayjay 2nd = 1 Murranji Track 3rd = 7 Lets Elope 4th = 8 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 You Got Rivered | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:58 | 1st = 2 You Got Rivered 2nd = 7 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 1 Wheres Penny 4th = 5 Black Day Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Shot Of Cain | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:55 | 1st = 2 Shot Of Cain 2nd = 8 Prospect 3rd = 6 Fredrik 4th = 1 Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Blue Print Lad | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:52 | 1st = 7 Blue Print Lad 2nd = 1 Excluded 3rd = 5 Just Richard 4th = 4 Wanded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Heez Down To Earth | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:47 | 1st = 2 Heez Down To Earth 2nd = 11 Seeknyoushallfind 3rd = 1 Kapeka George 4th = 6 Atomic Chip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 4 Its My Time | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 4 Its My Time 2nd = 8 Salyn Sal 3rd = 1 Robell Mel 4th = 2 Kid Shelleen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Blazin Bomber | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:42 | 1st = 7 Blazin Bomber 2nd = 8 Absolute Silence 3rd = 1 Black Pontiac 4th = 4 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 7 Teresas Hawke | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 7 Teresas Hawke 2nd = 4 Felon Rose 3rd = 8 Cousin Paul 4th = 6 Kiss Me Wench |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Cyclone Rosie | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 3 Cyclone Rosie 2nd = 5 Monkeys Uncle 3rd = 7 Asa Extreme 4th = 6 Gagan Lassoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 3 Adam Cartwright | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 3 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 6 Emmanuel 3rd = 10 Young Modern 4th = 5 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Blue Triumph | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 1 Blue Triumph 2nd = 4 Dynamite Road 3rd = 2 Flying Tatoosh 4th = 7 Dukes Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Gudera Polikapov | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Gudera Polikapov 2nd = 1 Zlaton 3rd = 2 Wildash Warrior 4th = 5 Puma Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Spring Patsy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:22 | 1st = 7 Spring Patsy 2nd = 9 Barroom Shiraz 3rd = 6 Kokoda Moon 4th = 3 Able Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 8 New World Order | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:17 | 1st = 8 New World Order 2nd = 6 Campora 3rd = 10 Abraxas Blues 4th = 11 Americanbootscoota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 1 Gleeson Landing | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 1 Gleeson Landing 2nd = 7 Spritely Manner 3rd = 8 Joy Rider 4th = 6 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Zipping Carlton | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:11 | 1st = 3 Zipping Carlton 2nd = 2 Mistifide 3rd = 6 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 1 Face Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Oxley Roman | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Oxley Roman 2nd = 2 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 6 Batangas 4th = 8 Big Foot Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Kulu Cha Ching | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Kulu Cha Ching 2nd = 7 Soccer Ball 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 2 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 5 Stunning Grin | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 5 Stunning Grin 2nd = 4 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 3rd = 6 Ideal Success 4th = 9 Cold Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Ultimate Magic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Magic 2nd = 3 Aston Tulloch 3rd = 2 Irish Sprite 4th = 9 Dyna Zeek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 8 El Marlo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 8 El Marlo 2nd = 2 Fancy Jackson 3rd = 1 Tears For Alex 4th = 5 Shambles Mcgee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Zipper Star | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:52 | 1st = 4 Zipper Star 2nd = 5 Holier Than Thou 3rd = 8 Rail Gun 4th = 3 Zoeys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Courageous Disco | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:47 | 1st = 8 Courageous Disco 2nd = 5 Let It Roll 3rd = 9 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 7 Im Decadent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 5 Golden Khan | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 5 Golden Khan 2nd = 8 Mystic Kahn 3rd = 3 Miss Keisha 4th = 4 Yapping Mad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Burnt Orange | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:42 | 1st = 3 Burnt Orange 2nd = 7 Dr Watson 3rd = 6 Laguna Madre 4th = 5 Back Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Tarawi Nicole | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:39 | 1st = 8 Tarawi Nicole 2nd = 7 Famous Style 3rd = 1 Flying Point 4th = 4 Blind Sooty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 7 Neville Rose | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:35 | 1st = 7 Neville Rose 2nd = 1 Cracklin Rosie 3rd = 4 Storm Breaker 4th = 3 Farmor Bring It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 One Golden Day | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 3 One Golden Day 2nd = 10 Longtan Bliss 3rd = 4 Big Bang Leonard 4th = 1 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Stone Prince | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 4 Stone Prince 2nd = 8 Wazza Bulldog 3rd = 7 Charlie Sprite 4th = 3 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Blue Surfonic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 6 Blue Surfonic 2nd = 4 Dr Gammiris 3rd = 8 Master Mordecai 4th = 2 Genius Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 3 Tee Tee Boy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 3 Tee Tee Boy 2nd = 5 Curious George 3rd = 2 Super Income 4th = 8 Rare Duchess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Betshes Precious | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:17 | 1st = 2 Betshes Precious 2nd = 6 Aqueensomewhere 3rd = 5 Camelot Spirit 4th = 1 The Royal Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Fawn Dragon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Fawn Dragon 2nd = 6 Always A Diva 3rd = 7 Knockin Blue 4th = 2 Giveaway Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:12 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 3 Chelsea Drogba 3rd = 1 Thanks Cheryl 4th = 8 Up And Adam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 1 Tijuana Tempo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Tijuana Tempo 2nd = 2 Tranquil Manu 3rd = 7 Rapid Rose 4th = 4 Soft Sound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Sumatra Bale | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 5 Sumatra Bale 2nd = 3 Son Of Nikita 3rd = 6 Dr Opa 4th = 9 Lunar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 7 Plati | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 7 Plati 2nd = 1 Our Strawberry Miss 3rd = 3 Dark Side 4th = 2 Did It Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 8 Signature Time | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:57 | 1st = 8 Signature Time 2nd = 1 Venetian Mask 3rd = 6 Mummys Ok 4th = 4 Cosmic Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 4 Peragon Falcon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 4 Peragon Falcon 2nd = 1 Ay Goodes 3rd = 7 Psychotic Bob 4th = 3 Rip And Tear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Thrilla Machine | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:51 | 1st = 4 Thrilla Machine 2nd = 1 Fyre Gal 3rd = 3 French Idol 4th = 7 Shaylor Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 1 Duffys Beach | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:48 | 1st = 1 Duffys Beach 2nd = 6 Ceca Stride 3rd = 7 Carvso 4th = 2 Aretha Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 Cindys Zafonic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 1 Cindys Zafonic 2nd = 3 Smashing Evie 3rd = 6 Percys Rebel 4th = 2 Kinloch Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Mustang Sammy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Mustang Sammy 2nd = 4 Media Street 3rd = 1 Dewana Crownie 4th = 5 Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Mooloolaba Magic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:39 | 1st = 3 Mooloolaba Magic 2nd = 5 Parisian Magic 3rd = 9 Gothams Hero 4th = 7 Heaps Of Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Lucy Benz | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:35 | 1st = 6 Lucy Benz 2nd = 1 Kilty Jack 3rd = 7 Gagan Nancy 4th = 5 Dashing Charger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Ima Lara Lass | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Ima Lara Lass 2nd = 1 Perfect Rider 3rd = 10 Shot To Glory 4th = 9 Our Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 2 La Vida Rose | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:22 | 1st = 2 La Vida Rose 2nd = 6 Swaggerlikejagger 3rd = 9 Leonardos Son 4th = 1 Our Kenna Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Patriotic Star | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:17 | 1st = 1 Patriotic Star 2nd = 7 Skatey Perry 3rd = 2 Giroud 4th = 5 Inhouse Mandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Split | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:12 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Split 2nd = 1 Dash Of Faith 3rd = 5 Bye Bye 4th = 4 Maywyn Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Suspicious Lee | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Suspicious Lee 2nd = 8 Farmer Brown 3rd = 1 Callaway 4th = 4 Larson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 8 Weston East | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:59 | 1st = 8 Weston East 2nd = 1 Alpha Hermes 3rd = 4 Ringer 4th = 6 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 1 Vaevenca | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 1 Vaevenca 2nd = 4 Mister Magic Man 3rd = 9 Yes It Was 4th = 10 Bungalally Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Taser Shock | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:51 | 1st = 8 Taser Shock 2nd = 1 Steel Rose 3rd = 4 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 2 Emkay Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 6 Honouring Percy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:47 | 1st = 6 Honouring Percy 2nd = 3 Magic Maldini 3rd = 1 Sunningdale 4th = 7 Spring Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 My General Lee | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:42 | 1st = 6 My General Lee 2nd = 9 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 12 Seel N Print 4th = 1 Lexus On The Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Hollywood Jones | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:39 | 1st = 2 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 5 Shared Bonus 3rd = 3 Ill Rob Ya 4th = 4 Lil Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Smashniak Star | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 4 Smashniak Star 2nd = 1 Daze Flyby 3rd = 8 Gagan Girl 4th = 7 Zabdon Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Overlap | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Overlap 2nd = 1 Mickey Mcrooney 3rd = 8 Threo 4th = 10 Drawing Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Fools Gold | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:26 | 1st = 8 Fools Gold 2nd = 4 Smokey Queen 3rd = 1 Oplar Bale 4th = 7 Queen Elma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Eumeralla Donny | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:22 | 1st = 3 Eumeralla Donny 2nd = 1 Starbright Tara 3rd = 5 Shannahs Might 4th = 6 Glitterbug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 10 Sevens Hope | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 10 Sevens Hope 2nd = 11 Jaccka Turk 3rd = 4 Dolly Braveheart 4th = 5 Soho Berlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 On The Rize | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:14 | 1st = 7 On The Rize 2nd = 8 Spilling Secrets 3rd = 2 Just Pretend 4th = 6 Nina Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 8 - 12 Refustress | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:10 | 1st = 12 Refustress 2nd = 3 Old Tex 3rd = 1 Skytastic 4th = 11 Camayoc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Brazen Escape | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:06 | 1st = 1 Brazen Escape 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Ken 3rd = 6 Jeremiah Jack 4th = 9 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 6 Fencer | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 6 Fencer 2nd = 3 Poker Date 3rd = 7 Aston Asteroid 4th = 5 Fabulous Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Nordoc Magic | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:58 | 1st = 8 Nordoc Magic 2nd = 2 Spring Hornet 3rd = 7 Jaydens A Star 4th = 6 Arabian Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Another Broadway | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 7 Another Broadway 2nd = 3 Kyms Boy 3rd = 4 Subtle Advice 4th = 8 My Trial By Jury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Dyna Nana | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:49 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nana 2nd = 7 Betta Bale 3rd = 4 Destini Riptide 4th = 3 Dream Portrait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 4 Signal Peak | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Just Tooie 3rd = 3 Saint Elite 4th = 2 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 8 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:40 | 1st = 8 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 1 Lilbitachicknfried 3rd = 9 Astronaut 4th = 3 Easy Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Shez My Girl | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Shez My Girl 2nd = 3 Cosado Sun 3rd = 4 Elite Marj 4th = 7 Gemma Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Delalicious | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:34 | 1st = 7 Delalicious 2nd = 8 Chappie Bale 3rd = 6 Kens Thunderin 4th = 3 Fearing Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 11 Duke Of Boneo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 11 Duke Of Boneo 2nd = 8 Battle Ensign 3rd = 10 Royal Appointment 4th = 4 Eastern Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 1 Aussie Jack | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:25 | 1st = 1 Aussie Jack 2nd = 5 Amata 3rd = 4 Casinomac 4th = 2 Elite Dubleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 8 Gunnadoo Will | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:21 | 1st = 8 Gunnadoo Will 2nd = 10 Bellini Martini 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Sam 4th = 7 Cullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Bebrave | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:16 | 1st = 7 Bebrave 2nd = 9 Rakarebel 3rd = 8 Bells Beach House 4th = 4 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Little Fonzie | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:12 | 1st = 5 Little Fonzie 2nd = 3 Jazz Pizazz 3rd = 4 Lalique 4th = 2 Farmor I Know |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Low Flying Plane | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:09 | 1st = 6 Low Flying Plane 2nd = 5 One Dark Night 3rd = 3 Limburg Princess 4th = 1 Allegro Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 3 Atomic Red | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:04 | 1st = 3 Atomic Red 2nd = 8 Roll With Me 3rd = 10 Redbank Blaze 4th = 7 Mr Kalypso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 13 New Summer Night | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 13 New Summer Night 2nd = 10 Powerossa 3rd = 6 Absolute Gem 4th = 4 Valrouz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Zulu Storm | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 2 Zulu Storm 2nd = 6 Danger Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not George 4th = 7 Pelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Emerley Avenue | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:54 | 1st = 5 Emerley Avenue 2nd = 2 Breshia Bale 3rd = 8 Fabulous Boy 4th = 7 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 8 Sound World | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 8 Sound World 2nd = 2 Betterthanyouthink 3rd = 1 Clemmensen 4th = 11 Chinsky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Ionisation | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:47 | 1st = 2 Ionisation 2nd = 10 Giddy Up Patsy 3rd = 3 Chief Cherokee 4th = 4 Avamay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Spring Alis | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:44 | 1st = 2 Spring Alis 2nd = 8 Jarvis Bay 3rd = 5 Sooty Epsom 4th = 1 Old Mate Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Tenacious One | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:40 | 1st = 7 Tenacious One 2nd = 10 Clarkey 3rd = 4 Royal Taz 4th = 9 Tandy Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 2 Ocean Hazard | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 2 Ocean Hazard 2nd = 5 Watch Me Move 3rd = 1 Calvadoss 4th = 7 Taltarni Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Bally Mile | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 2 Bally Mile 2nd = 1 California Club 3rd = 6 Kick Like Mick 4th = 7 Dry Your Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Surf The Turf | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Surf The Turf 2nd = 1 Gangstars Curse 3rd = 8 Winspot 4th = 11 La Veuve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 2 Billy Jo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 2 Billy Jo 2nd = 7 Gemstone Jack 3rd = 1 Locknane Oscar 4th = 6 Take Time Tracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Crackerjack Surf | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:24 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Surf 2nd = 6 Lisa Mae 3rd = 2 Maidstone Febey 4th = 4 Absolute Serial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 9 San Domino | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 9 San Domino 2nd = 5 Weona Sizzler 3rd = 1 Bettor Be Gold 4th = 4 Bullet Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 10 Jet Setting | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 10 Jet Setting 2nd = 9 Wonder Lace 3rd = 8 Aston Ella 4th = 1 Naughty Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 11 Recruit | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 11 Recruit 2nd = 3 Kaschuba 3rd = 13 Hey Hey My My 4th = 8 Charmor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 5 Richie Boy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:12 | 1st = 5 Richie Boy 2nd = 6 Reeseys Callah 3rd = 4 Crystal Glow 4th = 7 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Amity Class | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Amity Class 2nd = 2 Buckle Up Spitz 3rd = 4 Steel Fury 4th = 7 Maggie Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Lady Black Jack | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:04 | 1st = 4 Lady Black Jack 2nd = 2 Outinequa 3rd = 7 Machbino 4th = 1 Under Your Thumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 5 Best Shared | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 5 Best Shared 2nd = 4 Shezzas Nitro 3rd = 6 Spooky Spook 4th = 7 Limiter Burst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Expinsive | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 5 Expinsive 2nd = 7 Sharkpeace 3rd = 2 Turfin Around 4th = 6 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Il Signo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:57 | 1st = 7 Il Signo 2nd = 2 West On Jorji 3rd = 4 Woodside Jagger 4th = 8 Liquid Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 8 Tiggerlong Boo | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:54 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Boo 2nd = 2 Marvelous Marlow 3rd = 1 Rapid Fantasy 4th = 3 Colour Me Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Heza Bromac | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:50 | 1st = 5 Heza Bromac 2nd = 3 Chantrey 3rd = 4 Philanderer 4th = 6 Meadowbranch Dj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 Glenrea Target | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 4 Glenrea Target 2nd = 2 Half Century 3rd = 8 Black Widow 4th = 5 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 5 Dirk The Jerk | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Dirk The Jerk 2nd = 6 Mickey Tee 3rd = 8 Homebush Ariel 4th = 7 Aiden Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 8 Tumbler | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 8 Tumbler 2nd = 2 Florida Fellow 3rd = 4 Punjab Rocket 4th = 1 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Back Up Tiger | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:37 | 1st = 5 Back Up Tiger 2nd = 6 Gunner Molloy 3rd = 7 Byron De Kahn 4th = 1 Sardonyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 3 Princess Syrene | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:34 | 1st = 3 Princess Syrene 2nd = 7 Potential Risk 3rd = 6 Mohawk Kool 4th = 5 Smashing Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Scandal Sheet | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 6 Scandal Sheet 2nd = 10 Fashion Day 3rd = 3 Transfixed 4th = 7 Casino Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Howzat Patsy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 2 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 3 Joker Jones 3rd = 6 Lisheen 4th = 10 Unaffordable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 4 Storming Norm 2nd = 5 Wally Baxter 3rd = 3 Must Desire 4th = 7 Homebush Gru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Three Of The Best | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Three Of The Best 2nd = 3 Maestro Bellini 3rd = 2 Rock With Sam 4th = 9 Our Major Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Kincay Kahn | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:19 | 1st = 4 Kincay Kahn 2nd = 8 Jarhead 3rd = 1 Dyna Hogan 4th = 2 Bamboo Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 4 Chevaux Rainbow | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:15 | 1st = 4 Chevaux Rainbow 2nd = 3 Hassan Bolt 3rd = 10 Balmoral Boy 4th = 8 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Dekka Spectre | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:12 | 1st = 6 Dekka Spectre 2nd = 1 Jenneke 3rd = 8 Dish Runner 4th = 5 Bugatti Dart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Homebush Rocky | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 9 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 4 Timely Reminder 3rd = 8 Alex Rumble 4th = 3 Definer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 2 Rock On Rolla | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 2 Rock On Rolla 2nd = 1 Stella Choice 3rd = 8 Parma Chief 4th = 4 Diddys Ale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 4 Abitazar | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 4 Abitazar 2nd = 9 Neomagic 3rd = 3 Arrow 4th = 1 Congress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Blacktein | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 8 Blacktein 2nd = 10 Time Commands 3rd = 7 Torelli 4th = 11 Beleura Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Aston Morris | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:57 | 1st = 4 Aston Morris 2nd = 1 Crafty Doll 3rd = 9 Dolce Mavro 4th = 5 Rybora Olga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 9 Sans Frontiere | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 9 Sans Frontiere 2nd = 1 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 8 Have A Bacardi 4th = 7 Galaxy Hunter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 6 Zambora Idol | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:49 | 1st = 6 Zambora Idol 2nd = 4 Souths Mick 3rd = 7 Blazing Bullet 4th = 1 Sharina Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 3 Dilston Rebel | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 3 Dilston Rebel 2nd = 2 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 1 Sweet Jess 4th = 5 Vesnas Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 1 Goldstar Avery | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:44 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Avery 2nd = 4 Fekitoa 3rd = 7 Southern Lights 4th = 8 Opawa Kevin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Watts Up Rainbow | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:40 | 1st = 5 Watts Up Rainbow 2nd = 1 Empire Bay 3rd = 6 Pegasus Elegance 4th = 3 Nanas Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Headrox | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:37 | 1st = 6 Headrox 2nd = 3 My Girl Boloney 3rd = 8 Bally Rebel 4th = 2 Woodside Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Jinja Brian | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:36 | 1st = 8 Jinja Brian 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Teash 3rd = 2 Jackpot Jake 4th = 7 Lexie Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 6 Two Point Two | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:34 | 1st = 6 Two Point Two 2nd = 1 Will He Hum 3rd = 3 Best Will Do 4th = 8 All On Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 2 Opawa Bucks Eye | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:31 | 1st = 2 Opawa Bucks Eye 2nd = 4 Nina Baxter 3rd = 5 Rushcuter Action 4th = 6 Opawa Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 12 Jocasta | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 12 Jocasta 2nd = 1 Attack The Line 3rd = 5 Equidant 4th = 8 Sangre Caliente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 2 Give em Curry | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Give em Curry 2nd = 9 Miss Heidelicious 3rd = 11 Rougissante 4th = 12 Dupair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 8 Stayers Inn | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:22 | 1st = 8 Stayers Inn 2nd = 1 Shiny New 3rd = 3 Tricky Tails 4th = 4 Senor Slamma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Morning Fawlty | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Morning Fawlty 2nd = 7 Justabitcoco 3rd = 4 Sharons Millicent 4th = 3 Ivanov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Falcon Ute | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Falcon Ute 2nd = 3 Azul 3rd = 2 Pollytoo 4th = 4 Woodside Rocky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Know Laughing | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:14 | 1st = 7 Know Laughing 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Miami 3rd = 1 Opawa Paul 4th = 3 Punch On Jaime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 8 Titan Sprite | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:12 | 1st = 8 Titan Sprite 2nd = 1 Andys Charm 3rd = 2 Magic Lobo 4th = 7 Thors Mistress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 6 Paua Shot | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:09 | 1st = 6 Paua Shot 2nd = 7 Thunder Storm 3rd = 5 Baduzzi 4th = 2 Know Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 1 Honcho Bound | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:04 | 1st = 1 Honcho Bound 2nd = 4 Lucky Nineteen 3rd = 7 Spring Gully Jed 4th = 6 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Sweet Taste | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Sweet Taste 2nd = 1 Atlantic Road 3rd = 7 Lady Angelica 4th = 6 Jims Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Rocky Seven | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:57 | 1st = 8 Rocky Seven 2nd = 3 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 1 Lektra Scar 4th = 6 Dolce Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Barcia Express | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:56 | 1st = 3 Barcia Express 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Dotty 3rd = 7 Coleridge Jim 4th = 4 Star Apache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Magic Can Happen | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:54 | 1st = 1 Magic Can Happen 2nd = 4 Mix Up 3rd = 6 Chicago George 4th = 8 Miss Bo Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 5 Mizar Alcor | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 5 Mizar Alcor 2nd = 4 Much Deeper 3rd = 8 Moogem 4th = 9 Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Earn Me Some | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:49 | 1st = 8 Earn Me Some 2nd = 2 Southern Affair 3rd = 7 Chicago Black 4th = 1 Bad Week |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 4 Cologne | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 4 Cologne 2nd = 6 Media Muzzle 3rd = 2 Classy Petal 4th = 7 Drum Grohl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 6 Chippy Jordy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:39 | 1st = 6 Chippy Jordy 2nd = 8 Know Struggle 3rd = 5 Sleeper Agent 4th = 3 Sahara Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 7 Asa Hotspur | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:35 | 1st = 7 Asa Hotspur 2nd = 5 Dorrys Dream 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Polly 4th = 1 Veekini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Pukeko Warrior | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:29 | 1st = 2 Pukeko Warrior 2nd = 6 Apollo King 3rd = 5 Winne Willow 4th = 3 Monaco Denver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 7 Priority Punter | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:27 | 1st = 7 Priority Punter 2nd = 2 Night Tremors 3rd = 1 Locknane Bruce 4th = 6 Olivias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Briseur De Reves | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:22 | 1st = 4 Briseur De Reves 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kenny 3rd = 1 Another Cruise 4th = 6 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Oh So Ratty | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:18 | 1st = 2 Oh So Ratty 2nd = 3 Rejected 3rd = 5 Crazy Buster 4th = 1 Alba Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 1 Opawa Alex | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:09 | 1st = 1 Opawa Alex 2nd = 2 Heritage Watch 3rd = 5 Pianissimo 4th = 6 Freckle Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 5 Topline Peggy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:06 | 1st = 5 Topline Peggy 2nd = 3 Tacos 3rd = 8 Tahnee Dream 4th = 1 Spring Grove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 1 Spark It Up | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:03 | 1st = 1 Spark It Up 2nd = 8 Natural Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Cupcake | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 12:00 | 1st = 3 Cupcake 2nd = 1 Bigtime Tip 3rd = 6 Lucas Scott 4th = 2 Bhuja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 4 Opawa Faith | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:49 | 1st = 4 Opawa Faith 2nd = 5 Goldstar Dallas 3rd = 7 Opawa Merc 4th = 2 Goldstar Boomer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Speedy Return | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:40 | 1st = 8 Speedy Return 2nd = 2 Another Vespa 3rd = 3 Red Hot Action 4th = 7 Pagani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Mitchell Dean | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:29 | 1st = 2 Mitchell Dean 2nd = 6 Subterfuge 3rd = 5 Deborah Bay 4th = 8 Robs Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Giganaire | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:20 | 1st = 3 Giganaire 2nd = 2 Devilskin 3rd = 1 Idol Georgie 4th = 4 Big Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 9 Homebush Fitzroy | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:09 | 1st = 9 Homebush Fitzroy 2nd = 6 Machine Man 3rd = 5 Rib Curler 4th = 1 Mary Blue Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Hip Hop Sofia | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Hip Hop Sofia 2nd = 2 Lagoon Twist 3rd = 7 Opawa Gail 4th = 3 Goldstar Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Cawbourne Eden | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 10:40 | 1st = 3 Cawbourne Eden 2nd = 6 God Particle 3rd = 1 Wow Madonna 4th = 7 Homebush Justine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Zircon | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 10:20 | 1st = 4 Zircon 2nd = 5 Definite 3rd = 7 Know Luck 4th = 9 Tepirita Hendrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Cathy Maree | ||
Tue Apr 5 2016 10:01 | 1st = 5 Cathy Maree 2nd = 8 Peps Terra 3rd = 6 Botany Alan 4th = 2 Mischief Managed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 3 El Hombre | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:50 | 1st = 3 El Hombre 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Whitby 3rd = 8 Johnny Disco 4th = 7 Nathans Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Bob Monelli | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Bob Monelli 2nd = 2 West On Dossy 3rd = 8 Armani 4th = 5 Sable Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:27 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 3 Jed Monelli 3rd = 7 Miss Barcia 4th = 8 Market Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 2 Sheer Rocknroll | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:20 | 1st = 2 Sheer Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Gone Leica Flash 3rd = 4 Topless Beach Girl 4th = 8 Nina Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Greysynd Emma | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:15 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 6 Pearls Legacy 3rd = 4 Aston Kane 4th = 1 Lunar Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Living Proof | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:10 | 1st = 1 Living Proof 2nd = 4 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 2 Dyna Yemen 4th = 8 Zeppelin Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Senitas Success | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:05 | 1st = 9 Senitas Success 2nd = 8 Blue Don 3rd = 1 Sodeska 4th = 3 Sunnivue Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 6 One Samuel | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 23:02 | 1st = 6 One Samuel 2nd = 7 Superbly 3rd = 8 Rumbling Rascal 4th = 4 Magic Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Waymores Blues | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 2 Waymores Blues 2nd = 1 Liam 3rd = 6 Zambora Beau 4th = 3 Zigstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Lettuceriprita | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:52 | 1st = 2 Lettuceriprita 2nd = 1 Machrihanish 3rd = 3 Lady Willoughby 4th = 6 Holy Grail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Aristotle Bale | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:50 | 1st = 2 Aristotle Bale 2nd = 4 Truly Loyal 3rd = 6 Jimmy Margetts 4th = 1 Emilys Sweet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 1 Wheres Jonny | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:45 | 1st = 1 Wheres Jonny 2nd = 5 Perfectly Written 3rd = 4 Bolt Action Blood 4th = 8 Saint Liliana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 Ducks Luck | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:42 | 1st = 2 Ducks Luck 2nd = 1 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 3 Royal Whip 4th = 8 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Jessie Macgee | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 3 Jessie Macgee 2nd = 4 Cheval Charette 3rd = 9 Temporary Use 4th = 2 Nurse Feelgood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Pop Wright | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:35 | 1st = 8 Pop Wright 2nd = 1 Dyna Krypto 3rd = 7 Texas Tommy 4th = 5 Asa Flying Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Miracle | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 8 Miracle 2nd = 5 Desert Spur 3rd = 7 Seascape Boy 4th = 9 Jimbo Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Deputy Chief | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:27 | 1st = 5 Deputy Chief 2nd = 7 Amy Monelli 3rd = 8 West On Jorji 4th = 3 Tex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 3 Flight Mode | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:22 | 1st = 3 Flight Mode 2nd = 2 Fiscalsmile 3rd = 12 Hugh Victor 4th = 9 Demon Possessed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 5 Domino Petacchi | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:20 | 1st = 5 Domino Petacchi 2nd = 8 Vidi Vici 3rd = 7 Elusive Zesta 4th = 6 Shebas Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 7 Presidentmach | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 7 Presidentmach 2nd = 6 Hilltop Rose 3rd = 4 Alldaybliss 4th = 5 Big Shot Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Unlawful Entry | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:12 | 1st = 5 Unlawful Entry 2nd = 3 King Size Shambi 3rd = 2 Fizzy Bale 4th = 6 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 3 Bettor Ranger | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:11 | 1st = 3 Bettor Ranger 2nd = 1 Wilga Mary 3rd = 7 Our Little Digger 4th = 6 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:07 | 1st = 5 Mind The Wire 2nd = 1 Jackaroo Bromac 3rd = 3 Destreos 4th = 6 Lebron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Szechuan Flyer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 5 Szechuan Flyer 2nd = 7 Ronray Deluxe 3rd = 3 Clock Watching 4th = 4 Lochinvar Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 4 Cheeky Chance | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:02 | 1st = 4 Cheeky Chance 2nd = 1 Addy Bee 3rd = 6 Champagne Benz 4th = 2 Temnick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 4 Our Little General | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 4 Our Little General 2nd = 2 Jilliby Kung Fu 3rd = 3 Machiatto 4th = 1 Wardan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Dokmai | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:58 | 1st = 2 Dokmai 2nd = 3 To A Tee 3rd = 7 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 8 Paloma Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 3 Sky Art | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:56 | 1st = 3 Sky Art 2nd = 7 Giuliana Rancic 3rd = 1 Prince Of Smiles 4th = 8 Trustytrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 5 Lloyd Street | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:54 | 1st = 5 Lloyd Street 2nd = 7 Hit The Beat 3rd = 6 Dovizioso 4th = 1 Baroque Inn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Holmes | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:52 | 1st = 2 Holmes 2nd = 7 Bear Inda Square 3rd = 6 Ragnar Wilson 4th = 8 Kims Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 4 Capsized | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Capsized 2nd = 5 Clangoranda 3rd = 6 Court Express 4th = 2 Sail The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Sheza Keen Size | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:47 | 1st = 7 Sheza Keen Size 2nd = 8 Magical Yessam 3rd = 1 Winnie Lotto 4th = 6 Aleeah Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Giddy Up Grady | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 2 Giddy Up Grady 2nd = 6 Son Of Iris 3rd = 9 Beau Artist 4th = 4 Lookinforagoodtime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Dyna Double One | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Dyna Double One 2nd = 5 Black Frenzy 3rd = 1 Diego Bale 4th = 6 Moreira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Not My Sister | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:41 | 1st = 2 Not My Sister 2nd = 1 Mammals Rockstar 3rd = 9 Dont Tell Jack 4th = 3 Wicked Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 2 Maverick Flash | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 2 Maverick Flash 2nd = 6 Oscar 3rd = 7 Sugar Bang 4th = 5 Harsh Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Maestro Bellini | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:37 | 1st = 1 Maestro Bellini 2nd = 9 Clintal Do 3rd = 8 Park Life 4th = 10 Bangkok Bravado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Track Master | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 2 Track Master 2nd = 3 Uni Student 3rd = 1 Magic Streak 4th = 8 Reco Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Keystone Del | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 4 Keystone Del 2nd = 1 Kyvalley Blur 3rd = 7 Super Zeck 4th = 2 Arboe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 1 Spritely Jenmar | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 1 Spritely Jenmar 2nd = 7 Bamba Lam Barney 3rd = 8 Six Sense 4th = 3 Darted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Beach Front | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:25 | 1st = 2 Beach Front 2nd = 1 Oreo Delight 3rd = 9 Cigar Sam 4th = 5 Blitz em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 8 Customized | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 8 Customized 2nd = 2 Bright Sky 3rd = 1 Ole Kirk 4th = 7 Gardot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 1 Pure Theatre | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 1 Pure Theatre 2nd = 9 Partnersinvancelot 3rd = 8 Art Of Gold 4th = 2 Eight Tee I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Zambora Brockie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 8 Zambora Brockie 2nd = 1 Cosmic Owl 3rd = 7 Kilkee Flex 4th = 4 Zipping Kane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 4 Heza Head Honcho | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:17 | 1st = 4 Heza Head Honcho 2nd = 1 Thejewelinhereye 3rd = 6 Handsandwheels 4th = 3 Tiza Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Ive Got Friends | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 3 Ive Got Friends 2nd = 17 Nuskee Parker 3rd = 10 Maitland Gem 4th = 5 Kenkerjoca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 2 Our Reba Rose | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:12 | 1st = 2 Our Reba Rose 2nd = 6 Karinya Rocket 3rd = 1 Sporty Shannon 4th = 9 Barlor Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 6 Sandave Prince | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:09 | 1st = 6 Sandave Prince 2nd = 5 Balistic Prince 3rd = 3 Just Like Rosie 4th = 2 Gotta Be Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Gallymont Sport | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 8 Gallymont Sport 2nd = 4 Im Jack Black 3rd = 3 Betonthebay 4th = 10 Feelgood Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Lonesome Duk | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 7 Lonesome Duk 2nd = 8 Gift Box 3rd = 1 Im All Stripes 4th = 4 Minnie Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Nifty Fifty | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:02 | 1st = 2 Nifty Fifty 2nd = 7 Special Mention 3rd = 3 Jigsaw 4th = 4 Screamin Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 10 Yankee Rockstar | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 10 Yankee Rockstar 2nd = 1 Im Corzin Terror 3rd = 6 Messini 4th = 9 Young Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 2 Nero Rose | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:57 | 1st = 2 Nero Rose 2nd = 3 Locomotion 3rd = 6 Jetmag Ink 4th = 7 Rerod Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 8 Rosco The Weapon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 8 Rosco The Weapon 2nd = 4 Ludwig 3rd = 2 Asa Jack Keene 4th = 5 Automated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Quiet Brilliant | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Quiet Brilliant 2nd = 8 Tarawi Nicole 3rd = 5 Auroras 4th = 7 Mystagogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Boom Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:47 | 1st = 1 Boom Warrior 2nd = 3 Unique Affair 3rd = 6 Gifted Angel 4th = 7 By Golly Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Few Good Men | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 5 Few Good Men 2nd = 7 Silver Ranger 3rd = 6 Run Riley Run 4th = 8 Surfin Cees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 5 Jimmy Charlotte | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:44 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Charlotte 2nd = 3 Dorado 3rd = 1 Big Mack Tiger 4th = 4 Schooner Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 12 Machvicar | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 12 Machvicar 2nd = 11 Bills My Saviour 3rd = 6 True Desire 4th = 7 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Star Recall | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 5 Star Recall 2nd = 3 Esparza 3rd = 1 Lioness Lulu 4th = 8 Tambay Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Uncle Peter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:36 | 1st = 5 Uncle Peter 2nd = 7 Skirmish 3rd = 3 Jumping Jack Jimmy 4th = 2 Master Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 1 Global Red | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 1 Global Red 2nd = 7 Whispering Wings 3rd = 9 Kavalong 4th = 6 Stitchen Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 7 Almost Black | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:34 | 1st = 7 Almost Black 2nd = 6 Santee Sioux 3rd = 4 My Boy Chris 4th = 5 Koroit Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Murbah Gold | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:31 | 1st = 2 Murbah Gold 2nd = 7 Our Beach Girl 3rd = 3 Hurricane Chance 4th = 1 Lucy Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Soho Tribeca | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 6 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 3 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 1 Anything For Love 4th = 12 Battle Born |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Ritza Rossi | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Ritza Rossi 2nd = 8 Gate Juan 3rd = 7 Tap Out Tony 4th = 6 Marias Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 9 - 6 Valmont | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:27 | 1st = 6 Valmont 2nd = 1 On The Ropes 3rd = 7 Call To War 4th = 14 Tribu To Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Marbel Rose | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:24 | 1st = 1 Marbel Rose 2nd = 7 Miss Diddle 3rd = 5 Im A Rockstar 4th = 8 Boys Beatz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Droopys Bentley | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:21 | 1st = 3 Droopys Bentley 2nd = 6 Sir Bridgborn 3rd = 5 Louie Neveelk 4th = 2 Blingified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Machtwister | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 5 Machtwister 2nd = 3 Dabeers Zargon 3rd = 2 Treuative 4th = 6 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Dawkins Bale | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 6 Dawkins Bale 2nd = 7 Hercules Bale 3rd = 5 Elfen Bale 4th = 3 Lektra Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 2 Winsome Bluey | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 2 Winsome Bluey 2nd = 1 Coreys Magic 3rd = 6 Reventon 4th = 3 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 5 Regal Commander | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 5 Regal Commander 2nd = 6 Coming Back 3rd = 1 Corporate Larrikin 4th = 8 Its It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Cyno Mirage | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:12 | 1st = 2 Cyno Mirage 2nd = 4 Thursday Wish 3rd = 3 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 8 Highly Seductive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 One Four Seven | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:10 | 1st = 5 One Four Seven 2nd = 6 We Tellthetruth 3rd = 1 Adriatic Coast 4th = 10 Hugh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Goldengrove Lad | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 1 Goldengrove Lad 2nd = 4 Its A Movin 3rd = 8 Mo Green 4th = 3 Stench Of Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 3 Smack Dab Shannon | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:07 | 1st = 3 Smack Dab Shannon 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Courage 3rd = 1 Kenny Trickem 4th = 7 Truly Miss Terious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Call Me Jedda | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:04 | 1st = 4 Call Me Jedda 2nd = 1 Divers Freewilly 3rd = 2 Bokator 4th = 3 Swift Carl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 13 Presidentialsecret | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:03 | 1st = 13 Presidentialsecret 2nd = 6 Upanatom 3rd = 7 Milly Perez 4th = 4 Mcrita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 1 Rylees Rookie | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:01 | 1st = 1 Rylees Rookie 2nd = 8 Ima Screw Loose 3rd = 6 Lone Gun 4th = 10 Implosion Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 11 Theres Nemo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 11 Theres Nemo 2nd = 3 Marau Daze 3rd = 9 Morven 4th = 6 Count Romano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 7 Gilberto | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 7 Gilberto 2nd = 4 Dewana Dimie 3rd = 9 Dewana Special 4th = 8 Dr Darkrai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 3 Sketchy Chief | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 7 Diligent Miss 3rd = 1 Winsome Warrior 4th = 6 Disturbance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 8 My Awesome Opal | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:52 | 1st = 8 My Awesome Opal 2nd = 7 Rumero Reason 3rd = 6 Lika Crystal 4th = 4 Be Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Zabdon Ferrari | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:49 | 1st = 2 Zabdon Ferrari 2nd = 1 Witch Hunter 3rd = 9 Tabberer 4th = 5 Smack Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Whats Emma Got | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 7 Whats Emma Got 2nd = 4 Classic Chaos 3rd = 8 Mac Tiger 4th = 3 Cyclone Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Lougar | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:46 | 1st = 3 Lougar 2nd = 5 Grabbo Knows 3rd = 6 Syds Memory 4th = 7 Spritely Songar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 8 - 3 Cut Snake | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Cut Snake 2nd = 8 Fresco Friar 3rd = 1 Western Blaze 4th = 7 Dark Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Bobbys Baby | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:42 | 1st = 1 Bobbys Baby 2nd = 5 Sharnica 3rd = 3 Paua Invader 4th = 2 Kiss My Fuji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 One Eyed Terror | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:40 | 1st = 1 One Eyed Terror 2nd = 4 Bells Beach House 3rd = 9 Marty Bee 4th = 11 Proby One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Noosa Jet | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 1 Noosa Jet 2nd = 2 Oriental Tsunami 3rd = 5 Darpa Bale 4th = 8 Schooner Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Vavadous | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:37 | 1st = 1 Vavadous 2nd = 5 Kyalla Dave 3rd = 7 Pretty Ideal 4th = 10 Blue Chip Memories |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 4 King Of The Palace | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:35 | 1st = 4 King Of The Palace 2nd = 7 Roger The Roman 3rd = 12 Ripper Red 4th = 3 Travellin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Ricky Boy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:34 | 1st = 4 Ricky Boy 2nd = 7 Miami Demon 3rd = 6 Fantastic Bear 4th = 1 Five Two Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Bye Bye | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:31 | 1st = 4 Bye Bye 2nd = 8 Make The Most 3rd = 3 Go Black Biddy 4th = 6 Party Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Goodtime Mike | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 5 Goodtime Mike 2nd = 4 Our Horizon 3rd = 8 Beach Boy Adios 4th = 7 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Smooth Number | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Smooth Number 2nd = 8 Cristalle Coco 3rd = 5 Nureyev 4th = 1 Sandave Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Bullseye | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 1 Bullseye 2nd = 2 Geale 3rd = 7 Truex 4th = 3 Aussie As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Moore Of Darcy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:22 | 1st = 7 Moore Of Darcy 2nd = 8 Zipping Nolen 3rd = 5 Wadelock Willow 4th = 3 Swans Waddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Zahas Ace | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 3 Zahas Ace 2nd = 5 Baroness Zeena 3rd = 2 Smooth Talker 4th = 6 Storm Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 6 Aglet | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:17 | 1st = 6 Aglet 2nd = 1 You Got Rivered 3rd = 3 Et Cetera 4th = 8 Solo Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Frostyflyer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Frostyflyer 2nd = 4 Goodsie 3rd = 6 Barney Fella 4th = 9 Maharani Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Instant Allen | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:13 | 1st = 2 Instant Allen 2nd = 6 Felton Bale 3rd = 8 Crackerjack Burn 4th = 4 Benta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Cyno General | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 6 Cyno General 2nd = 1 Torpedo Man 3rd = 8 Mccaw Mccaw 4th = 4 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Camelot Bay | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Camelot Bay 2nd = 2 Deano Robyn 3rd = 8 Blue Eyed Suzie 4th = 5 Stanbesideme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 7 - 14 Universal Express | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 14 Universal Express 2nd = 8 Bohemian Lass 3rd = 6 Master Of Money 4th = 1 This Cat Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 5 Shardons Sheralee | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:03 | 1st = 5 Shardons Sheralee 2nd = 1 Lucky Shannon 3rd = 6 Early Decision 4th = 3 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Neat Point | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 19:02 | 1st = 5 Neat Point 2nd = 6 Rare Duchess 3rd = 3 Halo Haze 4th = 2 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 2 Fabstar | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:59 | 1st = 2 Fabstar 2nd = 1 Prince To Excel 3rd = 4 Alexanderia 4th = 5 Beljay Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Queen Of Pop | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 6 Queen Of Pop 2nd = 4 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 5 Niki No No 4th = 7 Keayang Ebonyrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 7 Fear Radradra | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:56 | 1st = 7 Fear Radradra 2nd = 1 Comic Icon 3rd = 4 Outta Nowhere 4th = 9 Midnight Enemy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 9 Heart Starter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:55 | 1st = 9 Heart Starter 2nd = 3 Who Dat Singa 3rd = 6 Mulga 4th = 7 Big Red Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Lektra Uncut | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:52 | 1st = 6 Lektra Uncut 2nd = 4 Cactus Jack 3rd = 5 Poker Date 4th = 3 Spring Bumblebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 5 Hussavi | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Hussavi 2nd = 2 Best A Man Can Get 3rd = 6 Coldrock 4th = 9 Paniolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Compton Street | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:43 | 1st = 4 Compton Street 2nd = 1 Isaac 3rd = 3 Magic Oats 4th = 8 Buy Chevron Direct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 8 Holland Park | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 8 Holland Park 2nd = 6 Rapid Lily 3rd = 4 Speedie Snoops 4th = 3 La Cosa Nostra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 9 Kinda Red | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 9 Kinda Red 2nd = 13 Sagacious Rose 3rd = 7 Danoro Lad 4th = 10 Galway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Big Hook | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 3 Big Hook 2nd = 8 Wot Price Flash 3rd = 6 Aeroplane Jet 4th = 4 Cheerful Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 1 Miss Negativity | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:36 | 1st = 1 Miss Negativity 2nd = 2 Dinks Romar 3rd = 7 Bellas Charm 4th = 5 Casino Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 6 Catch A Ruby | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:32 | 1st = 6 Catch A Ruby 2nd = 9 Hurricane Stride 3rd = 1 All Aussie Star 4th = 10 Run Rabbit Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 5 Bear Trader | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:28 | 1st = 5 Bear Trader 2nd = 6 Pigeon Post 3rd = 1 Hennessy Raider 4th = 7 Scandalous Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Naughty Kitty | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 1 Naughty Kitty 2nd = 2 Tara Teller 3rd = 4 Benson Tanga 4th = 5 Minza Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 7 Alotta Memories | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:18 | 1st = 7 Alotta Memories 2nd = 9 Zipping Keith 3rd = 3 Kayo King 4th = 2 Emily As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 3 Dreamtime Dancer | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Dreamtime Dancer 2nd = 2 Arcadia Dream 3rd = 7 First Impressions 4th = 4 Spirit Bird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Chattanoogachoochoo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:12 | 1st = 1 Chattanoogachoochoo 2nd = 2 All I Want 3rd = 9 Boom Boom Hall 4th = 12 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 5 Ribera Del Duero | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Ribera Del Duero 2nd = 8 Tallarook 3rd = 6 Lady Fleetfoot 4th = 4 Oscars Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Quick Shanks | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:07 | 1st = 1 Quick Shanks 2nd = 8 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 4 Marlow Lane 4th = 9 Tony Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 1 Lucky Lombo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Lucky Lombo 2nd = 10 Our Missionary Man 3rd = 3 Intergalactic 4th = 8 Ithappenstbeametro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 7 Tycoon Ace | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:02 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Ace 2nd = 5 Pookies Grin 3rd = 2 Ol Brown Eyes 4th = 6 Ruling Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Elswyk Max | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 18:00 | 1st = 7 Elswyk Max 2nd = 6 Gutsy Manolis 3rd = 3 Dream Wave 4th = 9 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 More Than Money | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:58 | 1st = 2 More Than Money 2nd = 10 Hidden Rose 3rd = 9 Strawberrychampane 4th = 8 November Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 16 Call Me Curtis | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 16 Call Me Curtis 2nd = 4 Segregation 3rd = 14 War Thunder 4th = 1 El Prado Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 5 Incarceration | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:52 | 1st = 5 Incarceration 2nd = 6 Niccatrice 3rd = 7 Oosterman 4th = 3 Cee I Ay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 10 Milady Hong Kong | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:50 | 1st = 10 Milady Hong Kong 2nd = 3 Isorich 3rd = 9 Zero Cash 4th = 1 Archibald |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Smoking Oaks | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:48 | 1st = 2 Smoking Oaks 2nd = 4 Sugar Hit Macey 3rd = 1 She Is Diamonds 4th = 8 Keeliah Cannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 9 - 16 Tom Melbourne | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:45 | 1st = 16 Tom Melbourne 2nd = 8 Divan 3rd = 11 Berisha 4th = 19 Transfer Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Liberation | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:40 | 1st = 7 Liberation 2nd = 11 Denarius 3rd = 10 Tan Tat Diamond 4th = 6 Anecdote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 2 Classical Prince | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:35 | 1st = 2 Classical Prince 2nd = 5 Bourne Supremacy 3rd = 9 Hot Goods 4th = 10 Mighty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Star Of Harkaway | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:33 | 1st = 3 Star Of Harkaway 2nd = 2 Van Persie 3rd = 1 Gun Rule 4th = 4 Ausbred Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Savoureux | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 6 Savoureux 2nd = 5 Private Secretary 3rd = 12 Flashing Speed 4th = 7 Artistry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 7 - 6 Rain Fast | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:26 | 1st = 6 Rain Fast 2nd = 10 Dragon Artist 3rd = 5 Perfect Rush 4th = 7 Attenti Alla Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Tins Pocket | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:23 | 1st = 7 Tins Pocket 2nd = 2 Time To Torque 3rd = 3 Zero Tolerance 4th = 8 Lilly Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 3 Signoff | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:19 | 1st = 3 Signoff 2nd = 12 Celtic Prince 3rd = 10 Tunes 4th = 7 Jims Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 3 Blue Choisir | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 3 Blue Choisir 2nd = 7 Love Secret 3rd = 5 Gold Club 4th = 1 On All Fours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 1 Magic Alibi | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 1 Magic Alibi 2nd = 4 Mr Mcbat 3rd = 10 Alsoadamas 4th = 6 Machinegun Jubs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Wawail | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:10 | 1st = 1 Wawail 2nd = 8 Whistle Baby 3rd = 9 Choose 4th = 2 Jessy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 6 Final Trick | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:06 | 1st = 6 Final Trick 2nd = 11 Patagonia Belle 3rd = 15 Northern Act 4th = 13 Courage To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 7 Heart Of A Warrior | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 7 Heart Of A Warrior 2nd = 1 Lauterbrunnen 3rd = 3 Mishani Stealth 4th = 2 Oak N Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 10 Star Exhibit | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:58 | 1st = 10 Star Exhibit 2nd = 2 Pounamu 3rd = 1 Fo Shizzle 4th = 3 Gee Pee Ess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Zizzeldo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:56 | 1st = 4 Zizzeldo 2nd = 1 Hand In Glove 3rd = 5 The Hummel 4th = 3 Maybe Just Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 6 - 3 Cottonwood Grove | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:54 | 1st = 3 Cottonwood Grove 2nd = 8 Jen See See 3rd = 2 Young America 4th = 14 Rough Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 10 English | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 10 English 2nd = 8 Kinglike 3rd = 4 Boss Lane 4th = 3 Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 6 - 2 Fine Evader | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:46 | 1st = 2 Fine Evader 2nd = 11 Arwoc 3rd = 3 Forthefunofit 4th = 4 Sylvan Arc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Marlene Adele | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:43 | 1st = 3 Marlene Adele 2nd = 7 Crimson Force 3rd = 6 High Adversity 4th = 4 King Willem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Adirondack | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:39 | 1st = 1 Adirondack 2nd = 11 Rooboy 3rd = 2 Saturday Sorcerer 4th = 5 Calibrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 1 Cyclonic Halo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Cyclonic Halo 2nd = 4 Caribbean Cruise 3rd = 7 Flaming Famous 4th = 9 Ripping Yarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 9 Me Mongo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:35 | 1st = 9 Me Mongo 2nd = 5 Dylans Romance 3rd = 4 Tilbury Lodge 4th = 6 Shanakee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 9 Palentino | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:30 | 1st = 9 Palentino 2nd = 2 Tarzino 3rd = 15 Risque 4th = 10 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 10 Tinmine | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:26 | 1st = 10 Tinmine 2nd = 2 In Ernest 3rd = 13 Hes Invincible 4th = 4 Mayez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 5 Secret Trail | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:22 | 1st = 5 Secret Trail 2nd = 1 Big Tree 3rd = 6 Taillevent 4th = 2 Craiglea Wandoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 Whispering Brook | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:18 | 1st = 6 Whispering Brook 2nd = 2 Hurricane Jack 3rd = 3 Lusaha 4th = 1 Chin Strap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 4 Lady Phromily | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:16 | 1st = 4 Lady Phromily 2nd = 2 Le Commandant 3rd = 1 Pioneer Prince 4th = 3 Lucerne Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 5 - 10 Classic Attitude | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:14 | 1st = 10 Classic Attitude 2nd = 3 Em Double You Bee 3rd = 11 Ninas Pride 4th = 5 Onehundredcaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 5 Le Romain | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:10 | 1st = 5 Le Romain 2nd = 1 Press Statement 3rd = 9 Gold Ambition 4th = 13 Stay With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 5 - 6 Vertical Hold | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:06 | 1st = 6 Vertical Hold 2nd = 9 Delightful Son 3rd = 8 Bounce Trap Goal 4th = 5 Munjiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Basic Strategy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:03 | 1st = 3 Basic Strategy 2nd = 5 Rideonabigjetplane 3rd = 4 Road To The Bay 4th = 7 Ring King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 4 Victory Drive | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 16:02 | 1st = 4 Victory Drive 2nd = 12 Team Pete 3rd = 6 Hes No Saint 4th = 2 Heistheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 9 Moshki | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:59 | 1st = 9 Moshki 2nd = 2 Shes Positive 3rd = 10 Tokelau 4th = 15 Gogo Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 11 Maggies A Gem | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 11 Maggies A Gem 2nd = 2 Bound For Glory 3rd = 6 Hes A Royal 4th = 9 Fiery Combat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Miami Dade | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:55 | 1st = 7 Miami Dade 2nd = 2 Vassal 3rd = 11 Unrealistic 4th = 6 Manhattan Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 3 Malaguerra | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 3 Malaguerra 2nd = 8 Grane 3rd = 6 Thermal Current 4th = 2 Miss Promiscuity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 5 Keep Em Guessin | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:46 | 1st = 5 Keep Em Guessin 2nd = 1 At Twilight 3rd = 3 Dashexpress 4th = 6 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 I Am Boss | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:42 | 1st = 1 I Am Boss 2nd = 11 Another Whiskey 3rd = 5 Corryvreckan 4th = 9 Passatorio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 6 North Ridge | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 6 North Ridge 2nd = 1 Carry The Nation 3rd = 5 Miki Two Toes 4th = 2 Rebelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 11 - 1 Joe Bonanno | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 1 Joe Bonanno 2nd = 3 Clem 3rd = 8 Ablaze 4th = 4 Shakti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 4 - 4 Independent Air | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 4 Independent Air 2nd = 9 Blaze Heart 3rd = 11 Twilight Girl 4th = 7 Artistic Licence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 5 Redzel | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Redzel 2nd = 1 Takedown 3rd = 10 Egyptian Symbol 4th = 7 Kimberley Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 4 - 2 Perazzi | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:26 | 1st = 2 Perazzi 2nd = 9 Powerossa 3rd = 3 King Mapoora 4th = 4 Chow Meow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Big Dollars | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:23 | 1st = 3 Big Dollars 2nd = 1 Planet America 3rd = 2 Real Ego 4th = 8 Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 1 Rangipo | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 1 Rangipo 2nd = 10 Whats The Story 3rd = 4 Raghu 4th = 16 Capella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 9 Beaus My Boy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 9 Beaus My Boy 2nd = 2 The New Boy 3rd = 5 See What I Bring 4th = 10 Hussons Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 10 Miss Jupiter | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:17 | 1st = 10 Miss Jupiter 2nd = 1 Scandalous Prince 3rd = 5 Shes Gaga 4th = 4 Rosenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Spanish Stride | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 2 Spanish Stride 2nd = 1 Alfden 3rd = 6 Billy Big Brown 4th = 5 Shes A Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 3 Red Bomber | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 3 Red Bomber 2nd = 4 Burning Front 3rd = 2 Puccini 4th = 8 Zebrinz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 1 Im Away | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:06 | 1st = 1 Im Away 2nd = 8 Wollartant 3rd = 6 Some Nights 4th = 9 Surprise Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Surface Tension | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 7 Surface Tension 2nd = 5 Kaiser Franz 3rd = 11 Tampere 4th = 1 Outraged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 10 - 6 Kirina Belle | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:58 | 1st = 6 Kirina Belle 2nd = 9 Double Tap 3rd = 7 Sofia Loren 4th = 10 Burwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 3 - 3 Monarchs Reign | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:54 | 1st = 3 Monarchs Reign 2nd = 6 Gravity Force 3rd = 4 Pinneux 4th = 10 My Dubleo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 7 Holler | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:50 | 1st = 7 Holler 2nd = 6 First Seal 3rd = 2 Kermadec 4th = 5 Happy Clapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 3 - 8 Music Magic | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:46 | 1st = 8 Music Magic 2nd = 10 Tycoon Beauty 3rd = 4 Alluring Miss 4th = 3 Ifaconican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 8 All That Is | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:43 | 1st = 8 All That Is 2nd = 9 Lifes A Picnic 3rd = 1 Hong Kong Empire 4th = 4 Miss Heidelicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 1 Mime | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:42 | 1st = 1 Mime 2nd = 3 Promise To Reign 3rd = 5 Maritimo 4th = 2 Duchess Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 8 Charles In Charge | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:39 | 1st = 8 Charles In Charge 2nd = 2 Lonrockstar 3rd = 5 Brimarvi Prince 4th = 3 Royal Rapture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 8 Ironheart | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 8 Ironheart 2nd = 4 Monsieur Affaire 3rd = 3 Hay One 4th = 5 Near Silenus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 2 Real Love | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Real Love 2nd = 9 Dandy Gent 3rd = 5 Black Jag 4th = 6 Vilanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 4 Spur With Ease | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:26 | 1st = 4 Spur With Ease 2nd = 2 Cadman 3rd = 1 Highly Charged 4th = 7 Two Bob Jordan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 4 Pillar Of Creation | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 4 Pillar Of Creation 2nd = 6 Kraftwerk 3rd = 2 Jopa 4th = 7 Mishani Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 9 - 7 Locket | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 7 Locket 2nd = 4 Five Kings 3rd = 5 News Flash 4th = 1 El Chico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 2 - 16 Casino Whispers | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:18 | 1st = 16 Casino Whispers 2nd = 12 Brave Maiden 3rd = 7 Cats Alley 4th = 10 As A Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 2 - 4 Startierra | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:14 | 1st = 4 Startierra 2nd = 1 Diamonds Uncut 3rd = 3 Siam Sterling 4th = 9 Skim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 5 Heavens Above | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:10 | 1st = 5 Heavens Above 2nd = 1 All Cerise 3rd = 6 Alegria 4th = 8 Skyline Blush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 1 Cannizzaro | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:06 | 1st = 1 Cannizzaro 2nd = 4 The Wanted Club 3rd = 7 Trust No One 4th = 5 Jeptoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 1 Sacred Star | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:04 | 1st = 1 Sacred Star 2nd = 12 Red Striker 3rd = 4 Durham Town 4th = 14 Trepidation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 8 Metro Cowboy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 14:02 | 1st = 8 Metro Cowboy 2nd = 3 Mail It In 3rd = 2 Battle Brewing 4th = 9 Dashebo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 1 Supercoach | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:58 | 1st = 1 Supercoach 2nd = 2 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 6 Overcast 4th = 4 Retort Courteous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 9 Miss Seton Sands | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 9 Miss Seton Sands 2nd = 6 Exclusive Lass 3rd = 5 Hijack Hussy 4th = 11 Scratchy Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 1 Flying One More | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 1 Flying One More 2nd = 7 Snappy Diamond 3rd = 3 Capital Tycoon 4th = 4 Fortunate News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 4 Lucky Black | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Lucky Black 2nd = 10 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 1 Binalong Road 4th = 5 Kalandula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 8 - 9 Honor That | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:43 | 1st = 9 Honor That 2nd = 2 Cantilena 3rd = 4 Princess Davone 4th = 5 Magic Mavis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gunnedah Race 1 - 3 Pelerin | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:40 | 1st = 3 Pelerin 2nd = 6 Blinkin Heavenly 3rd = 2 Glowing Particle 4th = 9 Monserrate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 9 Libran | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:35 | 1st = 9 Libran 2nd = 6 Allergic 3rd = 8 Maurus 4th = 2 Auvray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Colac Race 1 - 2 Boogie Woogie Man | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:31 | 1st = 2 Boogie Woogie Man 2nd = 3 Celestial Freddie 3rd = 9 Glenn Road 4th = 4 Chief Advocate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Kiss The Condor | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:28 | 1st = 3 Kiss The Condor 2nd = 9 Miss Sonic Boom 3rd = 4 Datastar 4th = 5 Defies Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Counter Pulse | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 1 Counter Pulse 2nd = 6 Big Effort 3rd = 2 Pomp 4th = 4 Miss Murra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 5 No More Tears | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 5 No More Tears 2nd = 10 Volks Lightning 3rd = 6 Windborne 4th = 2 Hes An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Ocean City | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 1 Ocean City 2nd = 2 Perfect Season 3rd = 5 Star Of Darwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 7 Selenia | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:15 | 1st = 7 Selenia 2nd = 9 Alter Call 3rd = 11 Creativity 4th = 5 Emphatically |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 Royal Tithe | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 1 Royal Tithe 2nd = 6 Stryking Stunnah 3rd = 5 Royal Hussy 4th = 2 Money Talk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 7 - 5 Red Dirt Girl | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:05 | 1st = 5 Red Dirt Girl 2nd = 6 Coup Darci Be 3rd = 7 Drumregal 4th = 10 Gallant Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 6 Kiss And Make Up | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 6 Kiss And Make Up 2nd = 1 Capitalist 3rd = 5 Weatherly 4th = 3 Tessera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 1 Cancellara | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 12:50 | 1st = 1 Cancellara 2nd = 2 Bullspur 3rd = 7 Way In 4th = 13 Kaharoa Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Lazumba | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 12:40 | 1st = 4 Lazumba 2nd = 3 Palace Tycoon 3rd = 9 Dawn Of Hope 4th = 1 Top Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 6 - 11 Bruegel | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 12:30 | 1st = 11 Bruegel 2nd = 1 Batman 3rd = 13 Still Waters 4th = 6 Springwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 French Fern | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 12:20 | 1st = 4 French Fern 2nd = 5 Quick Feet 3rd = 8 Moqueen 4th = 3 Honesty Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 Go Nicholas | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 12:15 | 1st = 11 Go Nicholas 2nd = 8 Parkers Piece 3rd = 10 Rich Billie Marsh 4th = 13 Orange Peel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 5 - 2 Coulee | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 11:55 | 1st = 2 Coulee 2nd = 7 Libetto 3rd = 4 The Real Deal 4th = 6 Bridget Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 10 El Pistola | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 11:40 | 1st = 10 El Pistola 2nd = 4 Seventeen Seventy 3rd = 1 Benzini 4th = 8 Apache Fireworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 4 - 5 Gallant Defender | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 11:20 | 1st = 5 Gallant Defender 2nd = 8 Landales Gold 3rd = 9 Keynote 4th = 3 Come Fly With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 7 Chancery | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 11:05 | 1st = 7 Chancery 2nd = 4 Sabotage 3rd = 10 Society Princess 4th = 1 Tavigarde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 3 - 1 Waipari Lad | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 10:45 | 1st = 1 Waipari Lad 2nd = 7 Flo Johs Babe 3rd = 4 Thistigerdidit 4th = 3 Plowshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 10 Emily Monk | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 10:30 | 1st = 10 Emily Monk 2nd = 4 Watch This Space 3rd = 2 Packing Tycoon 4th = 5 Marky Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 2 - 3 Letsavafling | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 10:10 | 1st = 3 Letsavafling 2nd = 4 Mulberry 3rd = 1 Johnny Jones 4th = 10 Mare Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wingatui Race 1 - 2 Lochan Ora | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 9:40 | 1st = 2 Lochan Ora 2nd = 8 Galella 3rd = 14 Perceptive 4th = 11 Graffiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Belfast Tommy | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 1:37 | 1st = 4 Belfast Tommy 2nd = 3 Startin To Shake 3rd = 1 On The Fly 4th = 8 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Mary Catherine | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 1:30 | 1st = 7 Mary Catherine 2nd = 1 Gunna Get Lucky 3rd = 3 Machine Elle 4th = 2 The Power To Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Whos Got Mona | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 1:17 | 1st = 7 Whos Got Mona 2nd = 4 Magic Vonnie 3rd = 2 Loony Moony 4th = 5 Train To Pain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 1 Ohoka Kentucky | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 1:00 | 1st = 1 Ohoka Kentucky 2nd = 3 Macon Georgia 3rd = 4 Courage Tells 4th = 6 Pay Me Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Martha Keeping | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:57 | 1st = 1 Martha Keeping 2nd = 2 Cosmic Flame 3rd = 8 Wrong Impression 4th = 5 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Horlicks | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:37 | 1st = 2 Horlicks 2nd = 8 Tarks Caliber 3rd = 3 Hes Our Lachy 4th = 6 Rebellious Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Thats Rite | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:30 | 1st = 2 Thats Rite 2nd = 8 Change Stride 3rd = 5 Menelaus Of Sparta 4th = 7 Bettor Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 2 Sub Zero Sahara | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:17 | 1st = 2 Sub Zero Sahara 2nd = 8 Total Ratbag 3rd = 6 Cant Resist 4th = 9 Masha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 7 Codecorpgodcountry | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:10 | 1st = 7 Codecorpgodcountry 2nd = 5 Reigning Premiers 3rd = 9 Meet The Artist 4th = 1 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 4 Fernleigh Rebel | ||
Sat Mar 5 2016 0:00 | 1st = 4 Fernleigh Rebel 2nd = 6 Shardons Rocket 3rd = 2 Glenlochar 4th = 5 Borntobeanartist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Astrophysic | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:57 | 1st = 1 Astrophysic 2nd = 7 Breathing Fire 3rd = 4 Horlicks 4th = 2 Snapper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Bettor Party | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:42 | 1st = 1 Bettor Party 2nd = 5 Jungle Jewel 3rd = 4 Tuxedo Tour 4th = 3 Lord Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Jimmy Margetts | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:37 | 1st = 1 Jimmy Margetts 2nd = 2 Quartz Bale 3rd = 8 Oldmate Archie 4th = 3 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 6 Jus Livinthedream | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:30 | 1st = 6 Jus Livinthedream 2nd = 7 Themightynadal 3rd = 5 Scuba Steve 4th = 8 Disco Gemini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Sable Island | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:17 | 1st = 1 Sable Island 2nd = 3 Mulwee Grand 3rd = 8 West On Dossy 4th = 7 Someday Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 8 Baby She Rocks | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:12 | 1st = 8 Baby She Rocks 2nd = 7 Kurious 3rd = 5 Bonnie Change 4th = 2 Trubluwaussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Marvellous Max | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 23:00 | 1st = 5 Marvellous Max 2nd = 3 Lethal Les 3rd = 1 Black Sahara 4th = 6 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Fly As One | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:58 | 1st = 4 Fly As One 2nd = 8 Shaft 3rd = 2 Red A Roarer 4th = 7 Beijing Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 4 - 3 Shes Turbo Charged | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:54 | 1st = 3 Shes Turbo Charged 2nd = 2 Living Diva 3rd = 1 Nobbys Beach Boy 4th = 8 Crimson Floyd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Courage Tells | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:47 | 1st = 6 Courage Tells 2nd = 1 Gotta Go Yanky 3rd = 8 Hurricane Bromac 4th = 2 Bettorbeastar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 Allen Impose | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:45 | 1st = 3 Allen Impose 2nd = 9 Big Bad Bone 3rd = 6 Koch 4th = 2 Mahogany Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Wagtail Kate | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:38 | 1st = 6 Wagtail Kate 2nd = 1 Red Hot Reagan 3rd = 7 South 4th = 3 High Note |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 5 Rogue Assassin | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:33 | 1st = 5 Rogue Assassin 2nd = 2 One Tough Reign 3rd = 6 Franco Tiago 4th = 3 Egyptian Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 3 Offensive Play | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:30 | 1st = 3 Offensive Play 2nd = 4 Keep On Rocking 3rd = 8 Scrap Copper 4th = 9 Father Shady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 7 - 5 Perfectly Written | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:29 | 1st = 5 Perfectly Written 2nd = 3 Reva 3rd = 8 Waylon Willie 4th = 6 Redondo Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 El Marny | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:28 | 1st = 8 El Marny 2nd = 3 Omas Girl 3rd = 6 No Jockey Needed 4th = 2 Punk Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 3 - 1 Double E | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:24 | 1st = 1 Double E 2nd = 8 Across The Way 4th = 9 My Island Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 4 Back On Board | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:20 | 1st = 4 Back On Board 2nd = 11 Chief Thundercloud 3rd = 3 Assassinator 4th = 1 Multibet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Without Site | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:18 | 1st = 1 Without Site 2nd = 7 Redemption Road 3rd = 8 Hardaway Knight 4th = 3 Dynamic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 10 Chabaud | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 10 Chabaud 2nd = 4 Black Stardom 3rd = 12 Proclamation 4th = 11 Rather Heroic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Our Sinner | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:13 | 1st = 3 Our Sinner 2nd = 5 Super Fun 3rd = 6 Incredible Lulu 4th = 7 Freeway Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 5 Soxy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:08 | 1st = 5 Soxy 2nd = 7 Just Be Patient 3rd = 4 Roshanis Dream 4th = 1 Gold Cup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Sudden Change | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:03 | 1st = 3 Sudden Change 2nd = 2 Kotare York 3rd = 1 Ace Duigan 4th = 8 The Gingerbreadman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 5 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 6 Broady Bill 3rd = 4 Tahlia May 4th = 1 Cullective |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Wicked Snippets | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Wicked Snippets 2nd = 14 Ardrova 3rd = 6 Punters Journey 4th = 8 Wicked Trilogy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Tullabung Rock | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:58 | 1st = 7 Tullabung Rock 2nd = 2 Runway Bono 3rd = 8 Irish Ledgen 4th = 5 Et Cetera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Baron Impact | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 6 Baron Impact 2nd = 3 Total Ratbag 3rd = 2 Xtra Ping 4th = 8 Super Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Macon Georgia | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 4 Macon Georgia 2nd = 7 Cyamach 3rd = 1 Onedin Crusader 4th = 2 Go West U Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Showtime Mystery | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 4 Velloway 3rd = 2 Fatboy Norm 4th = 6 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 4 Florelle | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Florelle 2nd = 6 Marrakesh 3rd = 10 Anatola 4th = 3 Star Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 2 - 5 Maybe A Corka | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:44 | 1st = 5 Maybe A Corka 2nd = 6 Lombo Louganis 3rd = 10 Dont Be Teasin Me 4th = 3 Irockmyworld |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Hes Some Love | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:38 | 1st = 1 Hes Some Love 2nd = 9 File The Writ 3rd = 2 Stand Up Boy 4th = 4 Cardiology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 10 Glenferrie Arch | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:33 | 1st = 10 Glenferrie Arch 2nd = 5 Jilliby Dreamtime 3rd = 7 Shadow Flag 4th = 9 Queen Of Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Tiburon | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 1 Tiburon 2nd = 7 Mankini Love 3rd = 10 Becca The Jet 4th = 12 Fiery Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 11 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:29 | 1st = 11 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 8 Amajorjo 3rd = 12 Come On Frank 4th = 1 Stashedbytheriver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Cette Away | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 5 Cette Away 2nd = 8 Punk Star Lass 3rd = 7 Bush Rebel 4th = 6 Come At Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Leos Best | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:24 | 1st = 5 Leos Best 2nd = 4 Timmo Time 3rd = 2 Captainturbulence 4th = 3 Im Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 7 Major Reality | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 7 Major Reality 2nd = 1 Grangewood Red 3rd = 6 Bonny Under Fire 4th = 12 Stunin Eyes Only |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 3 Almost Black | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:18 | 1st = 3 Almost Black 2nd = 8 Za Zing 3rd = 1 Flying Sikh 4th = 2 Automated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 5 Magicus | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 5 Magicus 2nd = 1 Chippenham 3rd = 3 Tigidig Tigidig 4th = 11 Iron Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Track The Navajo | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:14 | 1st = 1 Track The Navajo 2nd = 2 The Black Adda 3rd = 10 Kate Hudson 4th = 7 Safari Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Sir Tex | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 1 Sir Tex 2nd = 4 Maximum Melva 3rd = 7 Allen Pincer 4th = 2 Aston Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Zermanion | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:03 | 1st = 4 Zermanion 2nd = 6 Royal Capone 4th = 1 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 11 Signpost | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 11 Signpost 2nd = 2 Mywayorthehighway 3rd = 8 Rosella 4th = 1 Iona Fast One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 8 Carbon Crest | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:59 | 1st = 8 Carbon Crest 2nd = 4 Golden Scribe 3rd = 5 All Starzzz Megan 4th = 2 Cruzin In A Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 4 Dark Magnum | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:58 | 1st = 4 Dark Magnum 2nd = 5 El Lonhro 3rd = 7 Sokyo 4th = 8 Pedro Cerrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Beaudiene Bill | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:54 | 1st = 1 Beaudiene Bill 2nd = 3 Reddy Fire 3rd = 7 Long Road To Fame 4th = 5 Purple Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Mynameskenny | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 1 Mynameskenny 2nd = 9 Bhagwan 3rd = 11 Ima Tragedy 4th = 12 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Vic For Short | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:48 | 1st = 3 Vic For Short 2nd = 8 Stefanovic 3rd = 6 Tear Away Moon 4th = 2 Maverick Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 10 Aunty Mo | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 10 Aunty Mo 2nd = 2 Rose Of Falvelon 3rd = 7 Sooboog 4th = 8 Royal Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 7 - 2 Prettyboytroy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:44 | 1st = 2 Prettyboytroy 2nd = 4 Master Charlie 3rd = 6 Christian Jaz 4th = 8 Rockbank Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Where Art Thou | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:38 | 1st = 8 Where Art Thou 2nd = 2 Zipping Carter 3rd = 3 Young Gun 4th = 4 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Stunning Grin | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:33 | 1st = 5 Stunning Grin 2nd = 9 Giuliani 3rd = 8 Itz Dreamin Jonesy 4th = 7 Fernco Bobby G |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Idaho | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 9 Idaho 2nd = 10 Te Kula Kaha 3rd = 3 One Up 4th = 4 Sebring Fling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Radiant Energy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:29 | 1st = 3 Radiant Energy 2nd = 4 Broadway Harry 3rd = 9 Destined To Take 4th = 6 Buriton Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Cairnlea Flash | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 5 Cairnlea Flash 2nd = 2 Master Bekim 3rd = 8 El Chana 4th = 3 Rise Above It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 8 Bergantina | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 8 Bergantina 2nd = 6 Ready To Fire 3rd = 11 Coodawa Rose 4th = 2 Solar Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 7 Sikora | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:23 | 1st = 7 Sikora 2nd = 4 Kashin 3rd = 8 Celtic Warrior 4th = 6 Elliot Daniel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Frankie Rocks | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Frankie Rocks 2nd = 4 Village Cruiser 3rd = 6 Bee Tees 4th = 7 The Duke Downunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 2 Zambra Icon | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:18 | 1st = 2 Zambra Icon 2nd = 3 She Knows Fabio 3rd = 1 Big Time Sprite 4th = 4 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 11 Real Jazz | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 11 Real Jazz 2nd = 9 Sly Romance 3rd = 5 Grassini 4th = 2 Celtic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 6 - 1 Ercole | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:14 | 1st = 1 Ercole 2nd = 6 Really Fiesty 3rd = 2 Jokers Wild Card 4th = 3 Blues Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Smash Allegro | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:09 | 1st = 1 Smash Allegro 2nd = 4 Subic Bay 3rd = 6 Happy Wife 4th = 3 Caesar Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 2 Allen Zhara | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 2 Allen Zhara 2nd = 3 Arabella Figg 3rd = 5 Sierra 4th = 7 Ima Big Unit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:03 | 1st = 3 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 2 Motu Gatecrasher 3rd = 5 Goonly 4th = 6 Four Starzzz Forsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Time To Torque | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 4 Time To Torque 2nd = 2 Show Command 3rd = 6 Opinionated 4th = 16 Gee Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 6 Cheersbigears | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:59 | 1st = 6 Cheersbigears 2nd = 4 Antaeus Blue Chip 3rd = 7 Coast Patrol 4th = 5 Hes Just Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Titan Sprite | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:58 | 1st = 3 Titan Sprite 2nd = 1 Only Two 3rd = 4 Alfie Magic 4th = 5 Jeanie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 12 Stormy Grace | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 12 Stormy Grace 2nd = 1 Fo Shizzle 3rd = 10 Josies Babe 4th = 14 Flight Of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 5 Taimate Success | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:53 | 1st = 5 Taimate Success 2nd = 1 Tuiz Luck 3rd = 2 Lemond 4th = 8 Gotta Go Twinkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Master Wizard | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:50 | 1st = 7 Master Wizard 2nd = 8 Strawbs Ideal Act 3rd = 4 Jessie Macgee 4th = 3 Weedons Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Rusty Boy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 3 Rusty Boy 2nd = 7 Nirranda Ripper 3rd = 1 Druid Bale 4th = 5 Gold Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 3 Areti | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 3 Areti 2nd = 4 Brittany 3rd = 9 Ramensky 4th = 11 Miss Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 5 - 1 Like It Is | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:44 | 1st = 1 Like It Is 2nd = 6 Strange Conduct 3rd = 5 Comeon Howzat 4th = 7 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Speedy Beat | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:39 | 1st = 6 Speedy Beat 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 3rd = 7 Loving The Mix 4th = 3 Cawbourne Steve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Zipping Lilly | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lilly 2nd = 1 Hernando Kahn 3rd = 5 Highlands Road 4th = 8 Vals Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Magical Delight | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:33 | 1st = 8 Magical Delight 2nd = 4 Priddy Catchy 3rd = 2 Island Five Star 4th = 3 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 7 Tambos Heart | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 7 Tambos Heart 2nd = 12 Itara 3rd = 3 Im Oreilly 4th = 9 Star Spangle Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 6 Kissed Flush | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:29 | 1st = 6 Kissed Flush 2nd = 10 Lombo Del Rosso 3rd = 5 Wills 4th = 4 Hey Hardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 2 Lektra Fella | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 2 Lektra Fella 2nd = 5 Dyna Omen 3rd = 8 Uinka Allen 4th = 10 Lala Shim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Captain Bonehead | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 2 Captain Bonehead 2nd = 8 Ceryn Delight 3rd = 5 Major Detail 4th = 6 Truly Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 5 Robert The Bruce | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:23 | 1st = 5 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 8 Perfect Storm 3rd = 1 Are You Ready Girl 4th = 6 Ideal Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Major Strike | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 9 Major Strike 2nd = 11 Beatle Man 3rd = 3 Cloncullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Lutiger | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lutiger 2nd = 1 Wicked Warrior 3rd = 6 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 2 Sketchy Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 9 Ballybrit | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 9 Ballybrit 2nd = 5 Surf Coast 3rd = 10 Maputo Express 4th = 6 Bojoura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 4 - 6 Sign Of Oro | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:14 | 1st = 6 Sign Of Oro 2nd = 8 Coccinella 3rd = 10 The System Black 4th = 7 Gottalovefridays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 1 Miss Eldora | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:09 | 1st = 1 Miss Eldora 2nd = 7 Fast Rigby 3rd = 2 Double Entendre 4th = 8 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Urana Roman | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 8 Urana Roman 2nd = 2 Redbeard 3rd = 4 Limburg Gunna 4th = 1 Uno Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Top Llamada | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:03 | 1st = 1 Top Llamada 2nd = 9 In A Rose Tattoo 3rd = 8 Justlike Charlie 4th = 7 Another Derek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 6 Bella Venus | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 6 Bella Venus 2nd = 7 Issawi 3rd = 13 Spihro 4th = 9 Coriace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Cosmic Spur | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Spur 2nd = 3 Proper Bluey 3rd = 8 Carlanna Lois 4th = 1 Rance Regstrong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Cosmic Sootie | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:55 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Sootie 2nd = 6 Big Boss Kaos 3rd = 8 Kelmatts Secret 4th = 1 Micrajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 8 No Doctor Needed | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:54 | 1st = 8 No Doctor Needed 2nd = 7 Better B Amazed 3rd = 5 Democrat Party 4th = 3 Aliante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 6 Discord Witch | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Discord Witch 2nd = 2 Niccatrice 3rd = 10 Present Arms 4th = 5 Miss Halloween |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Temporary Use | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 6 Temporary Use 2nd = 5 Famous Fella 3rd = 4 Major Score 4th = 7 Chattanoogachoochoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 8 - 3 Go Dragon | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:50 | 1st = 3 Go Dragon 2nd = 4 One Last Poet 3rd = 1 So You Know 4th = 6 Dabamirak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Rebble Rose Hi | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:48 | 1st = 3 Rebble Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Baiden Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Hers Not His 4th = 6 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Paradanza | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:45 | 1st = 5 Paradanza 2nd = 3 Hipster Girl 3rd = 4 Are The Bungs In 4th = 2 Bayanova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 Dragon Glass | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 2 Dragon Glass 2nd = 1 Dom Daisy 3rd = 6 Blue Blitz 4th = 7 Hyper Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Sweet As Bro | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 2 Sweet As Bro 2nd = 5 Ritza Roman 3rd = 7 Sedgebrook Babe 4th = 8 Allegro Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 7 Replacing Diana | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:35 | 1st = 7 Replacing Diana 2nd = 2 Zipping Emma 3rd = 1 Exterminator 4th = 5 Halo Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 3 - 6 Young Bruiser | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:34 | 1st = 6 Young Bruiser 2nd = 4 Next Sound 3rd = 5 Dayraid 4th = 7 Boutique Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 11 Battle Born | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:30 | 1st = 11 Battle Born 2nd = 2 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 1 Tejays Candyman 4th = 8 Sonofamasterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Spring Raymond | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:27 | 1st = 2 Spring Raymond 2nd = 4 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 1 Lehman Benz 4th = 6 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 6 Scarrymcleary | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:26 | 1st = 6 Scarrymcleary 2nd = 7 Rare Opportunity 3rd = 9 Valmagne 4th = 3 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Nautical | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:23 | 1st = 4 Nautical 2nd = 3 I Love It 3rd = 11 Erins Element 4th = 5 Mossbeat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Max Rocket | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:20 | 1st = 5 Max Rocket 2nd = 1 Wilmas Thunder 3rd = 8 Asa Ellwood 4th = 7 Dusty Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 9 Kazachka | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 9 Kazachka 2nd = 2 Boom Boom Bang 3rd = 10 Snitzblitz 4th = 3 Reluctant Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Harrys Day Out | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 3 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 1 Benny Mac 3rd = 8 Lilbitachicknfried 4th = 5 Enthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 7 - 2 Pro Consul | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:15 | 1st = 2 Pro Consul 2nd = 3 Pippis Pride 3rd = 4 Got Unders 4th = 15 Flying Kistena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 City Breeze | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:12 | 1st = 8 City Breeze 2nd = 9 Scarletts Kitty 3rd = 4 Sketchy Hayley 4th = 1 Despicable Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 One Broke Girl | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:11 | 1st = 8 One Broke Girl 2nd = 2 Wheelie Chillie 3rd = 3 Botany Win 4th = 5 Another Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Harry Bailey | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:08 | 1st = 3 Harry Bailey 2nd = 1 Flash Zoe 3rd = 5 Get Involved 4th = 2 Mr Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 2 - 2 God Sake | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:06 | 1st = 2 God Sake 2nd = 5 Art Of My Art 3rd = 6 Hello Princess 4th = 10 Baldock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 4 Dusty Delight | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:03 | 1st = 4 Dusty Delight 2nd = 8 Comply Or Die 3rd = 5 Our Mels Dream 4th = 9 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Kuaima | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 18:00 | 1st = 5 Kuaima 2nd = 6 Testascana 3rd = 7 Covert Charmour 4th = 3 Fast Focus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Turbo Longstride | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:57 | 1st = 2 Turbo Longstride 2nd = 1 Its The Lovely 3rd = 5 Sachi 4th = 7 Fiery Chieftain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 5 Norvic Ruby | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:55 | 1st = 5 Norvic Ruby 2nd = 11 Joanednobettor 3rd = 4 Kilkeel Lady 4th = 3 Supriya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Kiss Me Marlow | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:54 | 1st = 3 Kiss Me Marlow 2nd = 2 Wussell 3rd = 4 Macoreka 4th = 7 Jedd Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Cheeky Cheech | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Cheeky Cheech 2nd = 7 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 2 Pacific Champ 4th = 8 Italian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Jerilderie Letter | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:44 | 1st = 1 Jerilderie Letter 2nd = 4 Howard Be Thy Name 3rd = 3 Al Shameel 4th = 2 Siorca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Pat Not Plait | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:43 | 1st = 8 Pat Not Plait 2nd = 9 Brilliant Jayla 3rd = 3 Pink Shellac 4th = 5 Chocdee Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Dugan | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:40 | 1st = 3 Dugan 2nd = 8 Purrpussful 3rd = 10 Gottakeepthefaith 4th = 1 Roman Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Lister Bale | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:37 | 1st = 5 Lister Bale 2nd = 1 Rickety Gate 3rd = 2 Elis Jet 4th = 6 Collect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 14 Puro Doro | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:37 | 1st = 14 Puro Doro 2nd = 3 Gattling 3rd = 5 Niaychi 4th = 15 Femme De Classe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 6 - 12 Red Duck Quack | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:37 | 1st = 12 Red Duck Quack 2nd = 6 Torios Delight 3rd = 3 Desert Marshal 4th = 1 Pick Me Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Diablos Secret | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:34 | 1st = 1 Diablos Secret 2nd = 6 Our Sapphire 3rd = 2 Vincent 4th = 8 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Burnie Race 1 - 2 Scooterwillrev | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:32 | 1st = 2 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 1 Harshali 3rd = 3 Herbie Haze 4th = 4 Master Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 12 Polyphemus | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:30 | 1st = 12 Polyphemus 2nd = 4 Debs Hope 3rd = 6 New Vogue 4th = 3 Court Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Suite Alexis | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:27 | 1st = 4 Suite Alexis 2nd = 8 Premier Jet 3rd = 7 Inside Pass 4th = 3 Rosco Bang Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 The Almighty Johnson | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 3 The Almighty Johnson 2nd = 6 Il Pirata 3rd = 5 All Royal Gal 4th = 9 Yaldy Boyz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Snow Cone | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:23 | 1st = 9 Snow Cone 2nd = 12 Lucky Voodoo 3rd = 3 Quick Reflection 4th = 6 No Ah Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 2 Godavari | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:20 | 1st = 2 Godavari 2nd = 5 Environmental 3rd = 6 Fondue 4th = 7 Baron Rees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 All Inn Amy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 2 All Inn Amy 2nd = 6 West On Xandi 3rd = 8 My Names Debbie 4th = 1 Ressler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Chaimbo | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:15 | 1st = 2 Chaimbo 2nd = 8 Wheelie Rascal 3rd = 7 Empty Bank 4th = 1 Brilliant Ashlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Off The Boil | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:14 | 1st = 4 Off The Boil 2nd = 1 Wild Torn Blazer 3rd = 6 Satin Shoes 4th = 8 Tiny Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 Predator | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:08 | 1st = 1 Predator 2nd = 7 Tavis Star 3rd = 3 Osmunda 4th = 10 Piazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Spring Dodger | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:07 | 1st = 2 Spring Dodger 2nd = 3 El Capo 3rd = 7 Social Dancer 4th = 1 Hannah Marrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 Gee Gee Red Prince | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:04 | 1st = 1 Gee Gee Red Prince 2nd = 4 Naadam 3rd = 11 Jazzys Choice 4th = 2 Gee Gees Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 9 Smiley Kylie | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:02 | 1st = 9 Smiley Kylie 2nd = 6 Couleur Bizarre 3rd = 10 Mambazo 4th = 1 Born Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 2 Choisigold | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 2 Choisigold 2nd = 1 Candeo 3rd = 5 Sovngarde 4th = 7 Bergerac Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Greysynd Emma | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:57 | 1st = 8 Greysynd Emma 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 2 Straw Hat Luffy 4th = 6 Jack Winter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 3 Alta Las Vegas | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:55 | 1st = 3 Alta Las Vegas 2nd = 1 Kenrick 3rd = 4 Mr Euroman 4th = 2 Ideal World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Anita May | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:54 | 1st = 1 Anita May 2nd = 2 Kakarot 3rd = 8 Heir Of King 4th = 6 Miss Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Loftys Menu | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:50 | 1st = 2 Loftys Menu 2nd = 12 Nights On Fire 3rd = 5 Karakuchi 4th = 1 Magnaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Judicial Man | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:47 | 1st = 2 Judicial Man 2nd = 3 Gunner Succeed 3rd = 8 Astins Warrior 4th = 7 Not Anotha Ginga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 3 Alamein Blonde | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 3 Alamein Blonde 2nd = 6 Lady Zeena 3rd = 4 Opawa Amber 4th = 8 Our Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 4 Our Classical Art | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:43 | 1st = 4 Our Classical Art 2nd = 1 Spicy Stride 3rd = 11 Come Cullect 4th = 6 Gidup Spanish Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Prince Dan | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:40 | 1st = 2 Prince Dan 2nd = 5 Gemini King 3rd = 6 Pulsar 4th = 1 Mythologist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 1 Victory Drive | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:38 | 1st = 1 Victory Drive 2nd = 12 Dynamite Lucy 3rd = 8 Cheers For Nadia 4th = 11 Shes Bluffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Smart Action | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 1 Smart Action 2nd = 7 Ivy Lane 3rd = 2 Tanners Ace 4th = 8 Seabrook Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 9 Barbs Glory | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:34 | 1st = 9 Barbs Glory 2nd = 2 Ma Cushla 3rd = 8 Stevies Turbo 4th = 1 Yaccaba Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Eyes Wide Open | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:32 | 1st = 9 Eyes Wide Open 2nd = 1 Heart Starter 3rd = 2 Pack Of Stars 4th = 7 Sir Vatican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Hassies Hassle | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:27 | 1st = 1 Hassies Hassle 2nd = 2 Paw Didemis 3rd = 5 Bralyn Luigi 4th = 6 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 7 Snow Raker | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:26 | 1st = 7 Snow Raker 2nd = 11 In Full Flight 3rd = 4 Dorrie D 4th = 3 Turbulent Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Red Sun Rising | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:24 | 1st = 4 Red Sun Rising 2nd = 5 Seajamm 3rd = 9 Step The Pedal 4th = 11 Slinky Malinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 7 Maidanz Beauty | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 7 Maidanz Beauty 2nd = 6 Friendwithbenefits 3rd = 9 Top Dolly 4th = 3 Quick Chevelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:17 | 1st = 1 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 7 Just In Hodges 3rd = 6 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 3 Cool Dude Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Opawa Shaiden | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:15 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shaiden 2nd = 6 Two Up 3rd = 8 Elite Dose 4th = 5 Archies Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Atrax Robustus | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:14 | 1st = 6 Atrax Robustus 2nd = 2 Sid Vicious 3rd = 8 Dock Master 4th = 1 Zipping Tank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Lot Three Four One | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:10 | 1st = 2 Lot Three Four One 2nd = 10 Still Missing 3rd = 5 Manatassee 4th = 3 Miss World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 4 Seymour | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:08 | 1st = 4 Seymour 2nd = 1 Miss Daisy 3rd = 15 Doubtless Princess 4th = 5 She Knows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Patronus | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:07 | 1st = 1 Patronus 2nd = 6 Wildash Wizards 3rd = 7 Spring Lola 4th = 4 Spring Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Arms Of An Angel | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:03 | 1st = 1 Arms Of An Angel 2nd = 2 Ona Happy Note 3rd = 3 All Eyes On Us 4th = 7 Strathlachlan Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 11 Werememberzenneth | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 11 Werememberzenneth 2nd = 1 Scattered Showers 3rd = 9 Itty Gitty 4th = 7 Our Lucky Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Baron Lad | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 6 Baron Lad 2nd = 1 Demonishem 3rd = 8 Our Kippy 4th = 4 Hurry Up Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Torbjorn | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:56 | 1st = 5 Torbjorn 2nd = 9 Very Persuasive 3rd = 7 Acougarzsun 4th = 3 Ace Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Head Doer | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:54 | 1st = 2 Head Doer 2nd = 3 Stick On Tick 3rd = 8 Indiana Mango 4th = 1 Road Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 5 - 1 Flight In Space | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:50 | 1st = 1 Flight In Space 2nd = 9 Checkout Me Travla 3rd = 8 Zero Cash 4th = 7 Bowies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Speedys Mate | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:47 | 1st = 4 Speedys Mate 2nd = 5 Fernlee Star 3rd = 8 Raise em Up 4th = 3 Go Black Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 8 Cawbourne Buttsy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:46 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Buttsy 2nd = 1 Allegro Style 3rd = 6 Big Boy Deno 4th = 7 Bralyn Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 14 Shlingas | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:44 | 1st = 14 Shlingas 2nd = 7 Gwemrae 3rd = 9 Electric Crimson 4th = 15 Big Pegg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 9 Abolish | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:40 | 1st = 9 Abolish 2nd = 16 Gee One Express 3rd = 2 Chasson 4th = 11 Clevfilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 7 Ledbury | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:38 | 1st = 7 Ledbury 2nd = 8 Zbeauty 3rd = 1 Skuffle 4th = 11 Twilight Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Militant Chief | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 7 Militant Chief 2nd = 6 Hebe Gee Bees 3rd = 8 Burnside Charlie 4th = 1 Fiamatta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Mr Shire | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:34 | 1st = 1 Mr Shire 2nd = 6 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 2 Truex 4th = 5 Srixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Rinviata | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 6 Rinviata 2nd = 2 A Good Yank 3rd = 5 Lomazzo 4th = 12 Hemispheres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 Clovally Mansumi | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:29 | 1st = 6 Clovally Mansumi 2nd = 5 Horsham Myth 3rd = 1 Cool Sam 4th = 2 Clovalley Rang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Charlaval | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:24 | 1st = 10 Charlaval 2nd = 9 Admiral Bronski 3rd = 3 He Can Dance 4th = 6 Provincial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Cryers Ricky | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:21 | 1st = 5 Cryers Ricky 2nd = 8 Future Past 3rd = 7 Norman Benz 4th = 1 Bluey Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Fuku Riu | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:20 | 1st = 1 Fuku Riu 2nd = 5 Super Tuscan 3rd = 2 Clever Stryk 4th = 8 Sir Clisby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 6 Xan Mai | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:17 | 1st = 6 Xan Mai 2nd = 5 General Romulus 3rd = 9 Oracle of Omaha 4th = 1 Mitchs Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 1 Pacific Vibe | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:15 | 1st = 1 Pacific Vibe 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Kiwi 3rd = 3 Odd Fellow 4th = 4 Gully Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Movida | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:14 | 1st = 6 Movida 2nd = 7 Maximus Aurelius 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie 4th = 8 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 4 - 1 Stop Short | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:10 | 1st = 1 Stop Short 2nd = 11 Little Miss Tee 3rd = 8 Young America 4th = 12 Insistent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Aston Kane | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:08 | 1st = 5 Aston Kane 2nd = 1 One Step Beyond 3rd = 3 Locked Out 4th = 4 Dr Valhalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 7 Derek The Viking | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:05 | 1st = 7 Derek The Viking 2nd = 2 Matiano 3rd = 6 Victory Medal 4th = 13 Hell Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 3 Scoota Brown | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:03 | 1st = 3 Scoota Brown 2nd = 9 Off With Her Head 3rd = 1 Wynthorpe 4th = 2 Marquateer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 3 Mystic Moon | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 3 Mystic Moon 2nd = 9 Weather The Storm 3rd = 7 Shell Strykeya 4th = 5 Right To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Mojito Mayhem | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 15:00 | 1st = 2 Mojito Mayhem 2nd = 5 Miss Murderous 3rd = 1 Abbeys Hand 4th = 6 Tang Shen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Laverne | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:57 | 1st = 8 Laverne 2nd = 4 Kid Shelleen 3rd = 2 Smokem Up Smokey 4th = 1 Cute To Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Homebush Pippi | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:55 | 1st = 2 Homebush Pippi 2nd = 1 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 5 Hyde Baxter 4th = 7 Viva La Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 7 Duperie Saga | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:53 | 1st = 7 Duperie Saga 2nd = 6 Dreadlock 3rd = 1 Undoubtable 4th = 4 Itchyzariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 9 Powerful Molly | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:52 | 1st = 9 Powerful Molly 2nd = 7 Jet Mikado 3rd = 2 Full Of Boloney 4th = 4 Opal Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 Match In Heaven | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 1 Match In Heaven 2nd = 7 Ascot Encounter 3rd = 8 Stanley Ross Robyn 4th = 2 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 7 Amelia Benz | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:44 | 1st = 7 Amelia Benz 2nd = 1 Sir Stanley 3rd = 2 Big Barry 4th = 9 Bursting Flames |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 1 Craiglea Evelyn | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:43 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Evelyn 2nd = 2 Uncanny Reason 3rd = 4 Overload 4th = 5 Azirap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Jackpots Girl | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:40 | 1st = 3 Jackpots Girl 2nd = 7 Mister Music 3rd = 6 Zmarzlik 4th = 8 Midnight Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 3 - 7 Lucky Sky | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:35 | 1st = 7 Lucky Sky 2nd = 1 Foghorn 3rd = 9 Columkille 4th = 5 Perfect Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 What Stopping Ya | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:34 | 1st = 7 What Stopping Ya 2nd = 8 Swazzas Rocket 3rd = 3 Your Little Man 4th = 5 Clovalley Mauri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Quirribilly Lodge | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 3 Quirribilly Lodge 2nd = 11 Gee Gees Cool Gal 3rd = 10 Static React 4th = 4 Banca Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 7 Smoke House Bay | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:28 | 1st = 7 Smoke House Bay 2nd = 2 Mackenzie Kate 3rd = 3 Piece Of Kate 4th = 1 Razors Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 2 Night Phantom | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 2 Night Phantom 2nd = 1 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 4 Swift Lacey 4th = 7 Tear Away Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Cullemmys Diamond | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:25 | 1st = 8 Cullemmys Diamond 2nd = 9 Withthemost 3rd = 7 Antrim Belle 4th = 1 Duck Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 8 Zapata | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:22 | 1st = 8 Zapata 2nd = 6 Stella Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Sprite Is Right 4th = 2 Sudoku Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 9 Westside Magic | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:18 | 1st = 9 Westside Magic 2nd = 6 Simply Striking 3rd = 5 Mister Snitzel 4th = 8 Redominanced |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Heres Archie | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:17 | 1st = 3 Heres Archie 2nd = 6 Bings Bro 3rd = 7 Rennicane 4th = 5 Hez Got Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 13 Iona Grinner | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:12 | 1st = 13 Iona Grinner 2nd = 10 Visualise 3rd = 6 Sundons Comet 4th = 12 Chesapeaka Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Danyos Frank | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 8 Danyos Frank 2nd = 2 Fred Of Lidsdale 3rd = 4 Vector 4th = 3 Miss Petrova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 7 Zabaleta | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:05 | 1st = 7 Zabaleta 2nd = 4 Lachie Lyndan 3rd = 6 Dayseas Rigg 4th = 2 Sweet As Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 2 - 4 Lonely Orphan | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 14:00 | 1st = 4 Lonely Orphan 2nd = 13 Ellies Shadow 3rd = 9 Call Us Primi 4th = 6 Letchworth Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Moonlit Eyes | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:58 | 1st = 7 Moonlit Eyes 2nd = 1 Good Wick 3rd = 2 Matlins Tornado 4th = 6 Baltic Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Airlie House | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 1 Airlie House 2nd = 4 Ballybay 3rd = 7 Devils Harmony 4th = 2 Wheeler Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 6 Old Jock | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 6 Old Jock 2nd = 1 Peter Benz 3rd = 5 Danyos Tom 4th = 2 Danyos Dabby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 10 Dunluce | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:50 | 1st = 10 Dunluce 2nd = 8 Danzadoozie 3rd = 3 Forthefunofit 4th = 5 Prince Kilkarlen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 2 Magic Fly High | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:47 | 1st = 2 Magic Fly High 2nd = 8 Regatta 3rd = 1 Daves Drinking 4th = 7 Lady Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 7 Rock On Zariz | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:43 | 1st = 7 Rock On Zariz 2nd = 1 Lock The Doors 3rd = 6 Snipps Parade 4th = 2 Double Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Aston Ryder | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:42 | 1st = 1 Aston Ryder 2nd = 2 Burrawonga Betoo 3rd = 3 Mr Coops 4th = 5 Ant Hill Mob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Clancys Fobwatch | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:37 | 1st = 5 Clancys Fobwatch 2nd = 2 Always My Mate 3rd = 4 Boyzinblue 4th = 1 Holme On The River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 7 Lektra Oscar | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:34 | 1st = 7 Lektra Oscar 2nd = 8 Winter Is Coming 3rd = 4 Westlake Blue 4th = 2 Howard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 2 Oscar Della | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:30 | 1st = 2 Oscar Della 2nd = 4 Heading Home 3rd = 6 Jake We Know 4th = 8 Thats Insane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Opawa Lean Meat | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:28 | 1st = 8 Opawa Lean Meat 2nd = 6 Technic 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Teash 4th = 4 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Walcha Race 1 - 2 Military Duke | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:25 | 1st = 2 Military Duke 2nd = 1 Dads Army 3rd = 4 My Dubleo Boy 4th = 6 Brave Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Aston Harvey | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:22 | 1st = 2 Aston Harvey 2nd = 1 Micks Angel 3rd = 3 By The Gallon 4th = 4 Lazza Mikado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 5 Southern Power | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 5 Southern Power 2nd = 1 Nippin 3rd = 4 King Nero 4th = 2 Vive La Difference |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 4 Menzel Boys | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 4 Menzel Boys 2nd = 7 Saint Elite 3rd = 6 Real Moment 4th = 5 Lady Tarc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 1 Benall | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:15 | 1st = 1 Benall 2nd = 8 La Mimica 3rd = 2 Corruption 4th = 5 Septagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Dragon Dancer | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:12 | 1st = 4 Dragon Dancer 2nd = 2 Cap Gun 3rd = 1 Smuggums 4th = 5 Gun For Hire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Zorba The Greek | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:11 | 1st = 1 Zorba The Greek 2nd = 3 Royal Action 3rd = 4 Homebush Slinky 4th = 2 Screw And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Love Me Baby | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:08 | 1st = 5 Love Me Baby 2nd = 6 No When To Hold Em 3rd = 4 Iltextya 4th = 3 Sly Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 2 Flying Holly | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:05 | 1st = 2 Flying Holly 2nd = 1 Busted Flat 3rd = 4 Miracle Whip 4th = 6 Public Circus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 8 Balmoral Boy | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 8 Balmoral Boy 2nd = 9 Agent Maori 3rd = 11 Quietly Spoken 4th = 3 Yank The Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Cairnlea Lewis | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 13:00 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Lewis 2nd = 3 Grimsby Girl 3rd = 5 Galactic Dragon 4th = 2 Back Up Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 1 Fearsome Miss | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:57 | 1st = 1 Fearsome Miss 2nd = 6 Tremaly Jack 3rd = 8 Romeo Ragtop 4th = 3 Fearless Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Greet The Judge | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:53 | 1st = 5 Greet The Judge 2nd = 2 Ugo Flash 3rd = 8 Dads Ambition 4th = 1 Bellwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Don The Sash | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:48 | 1st = 4 Don The Sash 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Lad 3rd = 3 Matty Are 4th = 7 Funda Fault |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Lethal Fury | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:44 | 1st = 8 Lethal Fury 2nd = 2 Cheyenne Black 3rd = 3 Rowchester Star 4th = 5 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Token Gun | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:40 | 1st = 6 Token Gun 2nd = 7 Kooringa Bud 3rd = 4 Flash Gee 4th = 8 Lonestar Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Country Crossing | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:36 | 1st = 7 Country Crossing 2nd = 6 Miss Valley Inn 3rd = 5 Birchbrook 4th = 9 In The Boot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Lagoon Mist | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:33 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Mist 2nd = 6 Tear It Down 3rd = 1 Mardella 4th = 5 Scarlett Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 6 Let It Bling | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:23 | 1st = 6 Let It Bling 2nd = 1 Berry Bling 3rd = 3 My Only Sunshine 4th = 2 Tally Ho Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Grifinator | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:18 | 1st = 1 Grifinator 2nd = 6 Mr Marine 3rd = 4 Tepirita Hendrix 4th = 7 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 3 Jimmy Flash | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:12 | 1st = 3 Jimmy Flash 2nd = 5 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 8 Dr Watson 4th = 2 Maine Lach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Galactic Fox | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:06 | 1st = 3 Galactic Fox 2nd = 8 Suspicious Col 3rd = 4 Tip Top Tiarn 4th = 6 Cullman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Trust Issues | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 12:01 | 1st = 7 Trust Issues 2nd = 5 Vernon Bale 3rd = 4 Long Stockings 4th = 1 Unova Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Wicked Winston | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 11:43 | 1st = 1 Wicked Winston 2nd = 2 Uno Marcus 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Craig 4th = 3 Opawa Blinky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 11:26 | 1st = 1 Majestic Action 2nd = 7 Paua Shot 3rd = 2 Opawa Minstrel 4th = 8 Opawa Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Chair Up | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 11:08 | 1st = 1 Chair Up 2nd = 6 Opawa Whisper 3rd = 2 Yahbini Bale 4th = 5 Wow Madonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Spare Action | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 10:51 | 1st = 3 Spare Action 2nd = 1 Opawa Faith 3rd = 4 Opawa Diva 4th = 7 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Sea Spray Elsa | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 10:33 | 1st = 3 Sea Spray Elsa 2nd = 9 Reality 3rd = 7 King Caesar 4th = 2 Sahara Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Cupcake | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 10:16 | 1st = 1 Cupcake 2nd = 4 Belfast Barry 3rd = 2 Kellys Boy 4th = 7 Uno Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Mr Oakley | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 1:27 | 1st = 4 Mr Oakley 2nd = 8 Cosmic Medusa 3rd = 1 Breaking Out 4th = 5 Shokulator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 9 - 4 Gone Leica Flash | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 1:10 | 1st = 4 Gone Leica Flash 2nd = 2 Rocking Along 3rd = 3 Madame Gazelle 4th = 7 Aleshanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Nadruku | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 1:07 | 1st = 1 Nadruku 2nd = 9 Welding Flash 3rd = 7 Fine Thanks 4th = 4 Dottie Tucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Rubys Chapta | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 0:47 | 1st = 1 Rubys Chapta 2nd = 2 West On Cheryl 3rd = 6 West On Janet 4th = 7 Peking Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 8 Hillbilly Time | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 0:40 | 1st = 8 Hillbilly Time 2nd = 7 Black Apacheshadow 3rd = 4 Excuse Me Sir 4th = 2 Circus Runaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Mighty Tay | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 0:27 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tay 2nd = 3 Maddy Moustache 3rd = 6 Russian Reign 4th = 8 Gerties Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 0:10 | 1st = 2 Tricky Styx 2nd = 5 The Bucket List 3rd = 3 Our Ideal Act 4th = 4 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Cant Resist | ||
Fri Feb 5 2016 0:07 | 1st = 5 Cant Resist 2nd = 6 Lumik Dragon 3rd = 3 Valiant Crusader 4th = 2 Lachlan Zoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Gold Dingo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 23:47 | 1st = 1 Gold Dingo 2nd = 2 Tronic Flash 3rd = 7 La Califusa 4th = 5 Cyclone Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Dim Delights | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 23:27 | 1st = 3 Dim Delights 2nd = 5 Rita Gundi 3rd = 2 Zoo Ringo 4th = 6 King Humpty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Son Of Que | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 23:07 | 1st = 4 Son Of Que 2nd = 2 Just An Earner 3rd = 3 Rock This City 4th = 8 Flame On Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 4 Moo Moo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:57 | 1st = 4 Moo Moo 2nd = 5 Maywyn Oodles 3rd = 3 Asa El Chappo 4th = 8 Jacobite Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Yunderup Buck | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:47 | 1st = 5 Yunderup Buck 2nd = 6 Smokey Desire 3rd = 3 Tom Monelli 4th = 4 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Mago Man | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:40 | 1st = 1 Mago Man 2nd = 5 Ourlastshot 3rd = 4 Nellie Babe 4th = 12 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Bright Rebel | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:37 | 1st = 6 Bright Rebel 2nd = 2 Wildash Duke 3rd = 1 Whats Forever 4th = 3 Gunnadoo Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 6 Zall Good | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:32 | 1st = 6 Zall Good 2nd = 2 Aston Ryder 3rd = 8 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Whos Got Blue | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:27 | 1st = 8 Whos Got Blue 2nd = 3 Patricia Keeping 3rd = 2 Ksenya 4th = 5 South |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 6 Addfueltofire | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:15 | 1st = 6 Addfueltofire 2nd = 3 Our Ideal Act 3rd = 12 Firebomb 4th = 2 That Is Correct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 3 Sindaryn | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:12 | 1st = 3 Sindaryn 2nd = 4 Bootydo 3rd = 5 Divvy Up 4th = 6 Wheres Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Gospel Lass | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:09 | 1st = 3 Gospel Lass 2nd = 1 Elis Jet 3rd = 6 Why Not Luke 4th = 7 Irish Connection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Snapper Red | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:05 | 1st = 6 Snapper Red 2nd = 1 Rock Attack 3rd = 7 Volantis 4th = 2 Our Sinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 1 Bones Jones | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 22:00 | 1st = 1 Bones Jones 2nd = 5 Top Llamada 3rd = 2 Macterra Hawk 4th = 6 Enter The Sandman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Liberty Legs | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:55 | 1st = 3 Liberty Legs 2nd = 4 Gunnadoo Delta 3rd = 1 Amys Elite 4th = 8 Deborah Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Mapua Legend | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:50 | 1st = 2 Mapua Legend 2nd = 4 Romulus 3rd = 3 Waltzing With Cullen 4th = 6 Macintosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Funky Pirate | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:48 | 1st = 3 Funky Pirate 2nd = 1 Orange Blossom 3rd = 4 Precious Pink 4th = 2 Dr Klaas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Clover Cottage | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:45 | 1st = 4 Clover Cottage 2nd = 8 Flying Wot 3rd = 7 Tremaly Faye 4th = 5 Midnight Chase |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Lillys Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:42 | 1st = 2 Lillys Spirit 2nd = 5 Paul 3rd = 4 Marine And Civil 4th = 1 Fired Up Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 2 Cherry Mahoney | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:40 | 1st = 2 Cherry Mahoney 2nd = 10 Doctor Feld 3rd = 9 Master Benny 4th = 7 Dollarbill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 5 Peppa Pig Cloud | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:35 | 1st = 5 Peppa Pig Cloud 2nd = 8 Elusive Diva 3rd = 1 Scorpio Jay 4th = 4 Sneakin Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Jambiani | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:30 | 1st = 3 Jambiani 2nd = 4 Hellovaway 3rd = 1 Arr En Special 4th = 2 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Happy Hour | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:28 | 1st = 7 Happy Hour 2nd = 4 Excel Like Moses 3rd = 1 One More Tom 4th = 6 Lyley Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 6 Spicy Attitude | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:25 | 1st = 6 Spicy Attitude 2nd = 5 Cheryl Vale 3rd = 1 Go To Condong 4th = 3 Say What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 7 Cosmic Knocka | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Knocka 2nd = 8 Big Foot Ripper 3rd = 1 Shelly Rosebud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 4 Three Bears | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:20 | 1st = 4 Three Bears 2nd = 2 Dont Wanadie 3rd = 1 Mon Lamour 4th = 6 Franco Torres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Thank You Pop | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:15 | 1st = 1 Thank You Pop 2nd = 8 Zipping Bubba 3rd = 6 Day Drinking 4th = 2 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Slice Of Paradise | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:10 | 1st = 8 Slice Of Paradise 2nd = 11 Dugan 3rd = 7 Saint Elmos Fire 4th = 10 Holey Tooth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Ronray Spirit | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:08 | 1st = 5 Ronray Spirit 2nd = 6 Rivergum Drive 3rd = 7 Paua To Roar 4th = 1 Immortal Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 8 Anja | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:05 | 1st = 8 Anja 2nd = 4 Salyn Sal 3rd = 5 My Names Fred 4th = 7 Kingsbrae Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 6 Cosmic Conqueror | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:02 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Conqueror 2nd = 5 Mongo Style 3rd = 1 Shes Loretta 4th = 2 Foolin Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 1 Dreamsndesires | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 21:00 | 1st = 1 Dreamsndesires 2nd = 2 Mighty Regal 3rd = 10 Surfing Royal 4th = 11 Starscape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 8 Cool Sprite | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cool Sprite 2nd = 1 Wind Tracker 3rd = 6 Velocity Kyzon 4th = 5 Winsome Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 12 American Boy | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:50 | 1st = 12 American Boy 2nd = 3 Zoeys Boy 3rd = 1 Foxy Dame 4th = 10 Betta Go Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 8 Liam | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:48 | 1st = 8 Liam 2nd = 7 Gotta Get Back 3rd = 1 Amlin Mystique 4th = 6 Apache Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Robell Summer | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:45 | 1st = 8 Robell Summer 2nd = 7 Youi 3rd = 2 Pacific Champ 4th = 6 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Fouroeight | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:40 | 1st = 1 Fouroeight 2nd = 2 Whiskey Blaze 3rd = 10 So Kool Master 4th = 9 Stitched Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 4 Mid Western Girl | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:35 | 1st = 4 Mid Western Girl 2nd = 1 Ebony Special 3rd = 2 Asa Top Agent 4th = 8 Zoeys Friend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Royal Jacquard | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:30 | 1st = 1 Royal Jacquard 2nd = 4 Whatahottie 3rd = 8 Tearitup 4th = 3 Dam Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 4 American Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:28 | 1st = 4 American Warrior 2nd = 3 Hot Patootie 3rd = 8 Precipitation 4th = 6 Zipping Tyrone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 3 Lady Spring | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:25 | 1st = 3 Lady Spring 2nd = 7 Kidatee Dan 3rd = 2 Anti Dentite 4th = 1 Miss Jackpot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Baptism Of Fire | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:20 | 1st = 3 Baptism Of Fire 2nd = 5 C C Chevron 3rd = 4 The Black Cardinal 4th = 2 Fire Of Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Im Alice | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:15 | 1st = 6 Im Alice 2nd = 3 Tink Allen 3rd = 8 Ravin Magic 4th = 1 Spring Puzzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 10 Count Montecristo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:10 | 1st = 10 Count Montecristo 2nd = 12 Medowie Miss 3rd = 5 Better With Bourbon 4th = 8 Blissfully Fake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 4 Why Not Les | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:08 | 1st = 4 Why Not Les 2nd = 8 Tanners Ace 3rd = 2 Star Lord 4th = 7 Marungi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 3 Goodbye Hug | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:05 | 1st = 3 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 2 Forex Summer 3rd = 5 Show County 4th = 7 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Kingofthestars | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 20:00 | 1st = 1 Kingofthestars 2nd = 3 King Of Rocknroll 3rd = 5 Undercover Don 4th = 2 The Big Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Rubys Magic | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:55 | 1st = 1 Rubys Magic 2nd = 4 Octavian 3rd = 2 Knockin Blue 4th = 8 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 3 Frisson | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:50 | 1st = 3 Frisson 2nd = 6 All Flair 3rd = 7 Hush Your Majesty 4th = 4 Ropeburn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 5 Amlin Boy | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:48 | 1st = 5 Amlin Boy 2nd = 1 Brindle Audrey 3rd = 7 Zipping Alex 4th = 8 Barroom Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 4 Oakey Park | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:45 | 1st = 4 Oakey Park 2nd = 5 Spankys Legend 3rd = 2 Kulu Mystery 4th = 8 Jimary Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 11 Left Neglected | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:40 | 1st = 11 Left Neglected 2nd = 5 Skirmish 3rd = 7 Modern Admirer 4th = 2 Puffnstuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Baroness Molly | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:35 | 1st = 8 Baroness Molly 2nd = 7 Bovelo 3rd = 2 Tekki Twist 4th = 6 Cool Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Thelongroadnorth | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:30 | 1st = 1 Thelongroadnorth 2nd = 2 Montana Shadow 3rd = 6 Mister Independent 4th = 4 Showem Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Magic Ambush | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:28 | 1st = 7 Magic Ambush 2nd = 9 Dr Logan 3rd = 1 Perfect Metre 4th = 5 Bordeaux Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 4 Vincent | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:25 | 1st = 4 Vincent 2nd = 1 Callathumpian 3rd = 6 Spring Dusty 4th = 5 Super Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 4 Bettor Boa | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:20 | 1st = 4 Bettor Boa 2nd = 3 Trubluwaussie 3rd = 2 Bettor Love Me 4th = 1 Gunna Get Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Despedida | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:15 | 1st = 1 Despedida 2nd = 4 Dot Com Diesel 3rd = 6 Allen Jeer 4th = 7 Billy Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Our Braxton | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:10 | 1st = 7 Our Braxton 2nd = 3 Athols Last Safari 3rd = 1 Promise Approved 4th = 8 The Revenue Raiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Jadeite | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:08 | 1st = 1 Jadeite 2nd = 2 Prince Nando 3rd = 5 Alira Kate 4th = 4 Maverick Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 7 Shags | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:05 | 1st = 7 Shags 2nd = 8 Black Day Bonus 3rd = 1 Convex 4th = 4 Our Beach Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Super Zeck | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 19:00 | 1st = 9 Super Zeck 2nd = 6 Columbias Deejay 3rd = 3 Peters Passion 4th = 8 Aldebaran Seismic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Dayseas Rigg | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:58 | 1st = 8 Dayseas Rigg 2nd = 1 Magical Yessam 3rd = 5 Farmor Eye Am 4th = 3 Snowball Bazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 3 Immortal Dream | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:52 | 1st = 3 Immortal Dream 2nd = 7 Shifty Jack 3rd = 2 Dirty Boots 4th = 6 Go Mobo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Until Tuesday | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:49 | 1st = 1 Until Tuesday 2nd = 6 Ryhans Request 3rd = 10 Mighty Mish 4th = 2 Challis Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 3 Gundiva | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:46 | 1st = 3 Gundiva 2nd = 2 Snoopy Groovy 3rd = 1 Limitless Talent 4th = 5 Kooringa Rachel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 7 Glee Bromac | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:42 | 1st = 7 Glee Bromac 2nd = 8 Paradiso 3rd = 11 Grinear Girl 4th = 10 Daisy Gone Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Doohan Time | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:40 | 1st = 10 Doohan Time 2nd = 1 Two Beers 3rd = 8 There She Was 4th = 7 Walloon Smartie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 5 Macaloney | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:37 | 1st = 5 Macaloney 2nd = 3 Allen Dynamo 3rd = 6 Cosmic Spur 4th = 2 Bekim Echo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 4 Saxon Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:32 | 1st = 4 Saxon Warrior 2nd = 8 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 1 Game Cullen 4th = 5 Aheadofhistime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Magic Reindeer | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:30 | 1st = 8 Magic Reindeer 2nd = 1 Headrox 3rd = 6 Southwood Max 4th = 5 Mina Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 My Trial By Jury | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:25 | 1st = 6 My Trial By Jury 2nd = 7 Sparkling Cullect 3rd = 3 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 8 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Parchment | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:22 | 1st = 1 Parchment 2nd = 8 Not Like Tommy 3rd = 7 Tripum 4th = 10 Blue Houdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Smart Maxwell | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:19 | 1st = 1 Smart Maxwell 2nd = 7 Mojito Mayhem 3rd = 2 Impact Bale 4th = 10 Living Waters |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 5 Yearn For You | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:10 | 1st = 5 Yearn For You 2nd = 11 Cool Cooper 3rd = 12 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 3 Edge Of The Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Fiery Chieftain | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:08 | 1st = 8 Fiery Chieftain 2nd = 4 Lets Run 3rd = 5 Allen Journo 4th = 7 Colis Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Flash Zoe | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:05 | 1st = 1 Flash Zoe 2nd = 4 Show Bound 3rd = 5 Ashley Belle 4th = 6 Gate Slinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Catcha Lefty | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 18:00 | 1st = 2 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 Get In The Groove 3rd = 5 Constantlysideways 4th = 4 Major Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 8 Brother Moses | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:57 | 1st = 8 Brother Moses 2nd = 2 Greysynd Hawk 3rd = 1 Dundee Harrier 4th = 5 Proven Scary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Splish Splashin | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:47 | 1st = 1 Splish Splashin 2nd = 3 Ima Bandit 3rd = 6 Allen Boydy 4th = 5 Daintree Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 1 Our Magic Boy | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:43 | 1st = 1 Our Magic Boy 2nd = 7 Cervelo 3rd = 5 Tiny Turbo 4th = 2 Farmor Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 6 Jaycee | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:40 | 1st = 6 Jaycee 2nd = 8 Echelonic Action 3rd = 7 Bronco De Jurer 4th = 2 Seeking Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 8 - 3 Platinum Ruler | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:32 | 1st = 3 Platinum Ruler 2nd = 14 Mozarts Dream 3rd = 6 God Help Her 4th = 7 Optimus Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 4 Elles Diva | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:29 | 1st = 4 Elles Diva 2nd = 7 Howth 3rd = 5 Azza 4th = 2 Pop And Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Hectormalee | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:25 | 1st = 2 Hectormalee 2nd = 7 Gunnadoo Raider 3rd = 4 Master Corsair 4th = 3 Telex Fingers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Teniamo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:20 | 1st = 1 Teniamo 2nd = 2 Major Strike 3rd = 8 Jaylets Fury 4th = 9 Maywyns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Dundee Cobra | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:17 | 1st = 7 Dundee Cobra 2nd = 3 Rebel Lady 3rd = 4 Mander Lark 4th = 2 Jaxon Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Shes Got Grace | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:07 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 2 Bamba Lam Betty 3rd = 8 Jarleth 4th = 5 Renegade Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 9 Teeth Grief | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:03 | 1st = 9 Teeth Grief 2nd = 7 Elite Sox 3rd = 8 Refund Required 4th = 2 Shaylor Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Mystic Marlow | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 17:00 | 1st = 8 Mystic Marlow 2nd = 1 Lord Kitchener 3rd = 6 Gold Magic 4th = 2 Spring Topaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 7 - 11 Liming | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:52 | 1st = 11 Liming 2nd = 4 Manwell 3rd = 7 Eye Contact 4th = 10 Chalumeau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Shes No Manic | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:49 | 1st = 6 Shes No Manic 2nd = 1 Helena Allen 3rd = 2 Mausie 4th = 5 Camelot Lodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Rosco Bang Bang | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:45 | 1st = 4 Rosco Bang Bang 2nd = 8 Cash Explosion 3rd = 3 Cheeky Cheech 4th = 1 Dusty Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Lifeontopofdeworld | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:40 | 1st = 1 Lifeontopofdeworld 2nd = 3 Raring To Go 3rd = 8 Hugh 4th = 5 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Convoy | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:37 | 1st = 4 Convoy 2nd = 6 Trewmann 3rd = 2 Doobstar 4th = 1 Crymelon Orbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Outlaw Clyde | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:27 | 1st = 8 Outlaw Clyde 2nd = 1 Dodge Ball 3rd = 7 My Dolly Molly 4th = 3 Storm Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 5 Prepare Yourself | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:23 | 1st = 5 Prepare Yourself 2nd = 7 Nordoc Magic 3rd = 1 Hostess Watkins 4th = 6 Rosdue Goanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 6 Whats Up Trumps | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:20 | 1st = 6 Whats Up Trumps 2nd = 4 Flash Deeds 3rd = 7 Coast 4th = 1 Paper Cuts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 6 - 8 Lardie Lass | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:12 | 1st = 8 Lardie Lass 2nd = 9 Shawqeeny 3rd = 12 Pintupi 4th = 2 Soldiers Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 3 Daintree Teacake | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:09 | 1st = 3 Daintree Teacake 2nd = 1 Monaleen Deejay 3rd = 5 Ashtastic 4th = 8 Immo Com |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Seized Asset | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:05 | 1st = 1 Seized Asset 2nd = 7 Aztec Flash 3rd = 3 Cyno Snip 4th = 6 Jaydens A Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Tandy Franco | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 16:00 | 1st = 1 Tandy Franco 2nd = 5 Machvicar 3rd = 4 Blucolla Moon 4th = 3 Say It Isnt So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Crymelon Jato | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:57 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Jato 2nd = 7 Full Blown Turbo 3rd = 8 Santa Sangre 4th = 6 Just Tooie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 8 Nirranda Ripper | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:47 | 1st = 8 Nirranda Ripper 2nd = 5 Cosmic Jam 3rd = 3 Riverdale Storm 4th = 1 Midnight Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 3 Precious Goods | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:44 | 1st = 3 Precious Goods 2nd = 5 Pinkish Hue 3rd = 7 Bally Mile 4th = 8 Nippa Wahwah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Closed Circuit | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:37 | 1st = 8 Closed Circuit 2nd = 4 Golden Nugget 3rd = 2 Bearville Grub 4th = 7 Black Wyatt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 5 - 2 The Dynamo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:33 | 1st = 2 The Dynamo 2nd = 3 My Survivor 3rd = 11 Rich Tycoon 4th = 10 Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 5 Gardot | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:30 | 1st = 5 Gardot 2nd = 2 Lektra Damage 3rd = 6 Suspicious Lee 4th = 1 Looking Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Wheres Mini | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:27 | 1st = 1 Wheres Mini 2nd = 2 Tutu Train 3rd = 6 Dyna Hake 4th = 7 Spring Flake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Justabitcoco | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:22 | 1st = 3 Justabitcoco 2nd = 10 Goldstar Invasion 3rd = 5 Drunken Maniac 4th = 8 Tyron Lochie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Elite Enfield | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:19 | 1st = 2 Elite Enfield 2nd = 5 Next Matador 3rd = 3 Bruny Venture 4th = 1 Howzat Patsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Dynamite Dex | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:12 | 1st = 1 Dynamite Dex 2nd = 6 Dodge The Cop 3rd = 5 Dame Oregano 4th = 2 Seabrook Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 1 Graff Bale | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:09 | 1st = 1 Graff Bale 2nd = 8 Velocity Tina 3rd = 2 Magic Missy 4th = 4 Eva Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 2 Segenhoe | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:05 | 1st = 2 Segenhoe 2nd = 11 Maytra Dee 3rd = 12 Le Petite Rouge 4th = 14 Show Lover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 2 Droopys Dasher | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 15:02 | 1st = 2 Droopys Dasher 2nd = 1 Lorus Time 3rd = 5 Cash And Co 4th = 6 Night Tremors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 4 - 10 Ali Go Easy | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:58 | 1st = 10 Ali Go Easy 2nd = 13 Our Jovanna 3rd = 12 High Richdane 4th = 5 Marwinzig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Lets Go Blacky | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:55 | 1st = 4 Lets Go Blacky 2nd = 1 Mum Said No 3rd = 7 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 9 Salute The Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Alhanna | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:52 | 1st = 2 Alhanna 2nd = 6 Reluctant King 3rd = 7 Kinloch Angel 4th = 5 Gunsmoke Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Joseph H | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:47 | 1st = 5 Joseph H 2nd = 2 Illdoitwhenimready 3rd = 4 Lansbury 4th = 7 Melpark Macca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Keune | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:44 | 1st = 1 Keune 2nd = 7 Long View Belle 3rd = 8 Mavista Falls 4th = 5 Katey Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Bubba Jay | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:34 | 1st = 8 Bubba Jay 2nd = 6 Smashed Dip 3rd = 2 Grouben 4th = 5 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Marciano | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:30 | 1st = 2 Marciano 2nd = 12 Cinematic 3rd = 5 Riverdeep 4th = 10 Overnightsensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Shanlyn Jed | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:27 | 1st = 4 Shanlyn Jed 2nd = 8 See Blues Girl 3rd = 5 Repayments 4th = 6 Carrick Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 3 - 6 Sun Sequalo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:23 | 1st = 6 Sun Sequalo 2nd = 10 Heavens Reject 3rd = 3 Chad 4th = 7 Under Gods Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 8 Mojo Burst | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:20 | 1st = 8 Mojo Burst 2nd = 1 Human Instinct 3rd = 7 Tell The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Cameroon | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:17 | 1st = 1 Cameroon 2nd = 4 Bangor Blaze 3rd = 7 Fabulous Boy 4th = 2 Top Gun Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Breakers Tip | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:09 | 1st = 5 Breakers Tip 2nd = 1 Tecoma Emily 3rd = 8 Hello Ay Jay 4th = 3 Simpsons Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Arcane Sabre | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 14:02 | 1st = 1 Arcane Sabre 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Kristy 3rd = 4 Zipping Sonny 4th = 6 Nina Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:59 | 1st = 7 Aston Odious 2nd = 3 Leaning Jowler 3rd = 8 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 4 Jack In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 3 First Of A Kind | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:55 | 1st = 3 First Of A Kind 2nd = 4 Nipabrandy 3rd = 5 Nelson Park 4th = 1 Zucchero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Lemon Sunrise | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:52 | 1st = 5 Lemon Sunrise 2nd = 2 Miss Stylist 3rd = 4 Lisheen 4th = 6 Hattie Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 2 - 8 Anatola | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:48 | 1st = 8 Anatola 2nd = 3 Reward The Dream 3rd = 11 Portree In Motion 4th = 13 Sugar Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 4 Opawa Knocka | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:45 | 1st = 4 Opawa Knocka 2nd = 3 Thoracic 3rd = 7 Lagoon Mytye 4th = 1 With Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Lektra Starsky | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:42 | 1st = 2 Lektra Starsky 2nd = 6 Dyna Gabriela 3rd = 4 Dolce Rosso 4th = 3 Eri Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 1 Prescribe | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:34 | 1st = 1 Prescribe 2nd = 6 Locknane Bill 3rd = 8 Cosmic Fire 4th = 3 Knox And Rattles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Joey Baxter | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:27 | 1st = 1 Joey Baxter 2nd = 8 Sailors Collar 3rd = 6 Business Boss 4th = 5 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 Son Of Diablo | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:24 | 1st = 6 Son Of Diablo 2nd = 5 Explosive Teddy 3rd = 4 Full Bogan 4th = 3 Dyna Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 15 Cambridge | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:20 | 1st = 15 Cambridge 2nd = 3 Smiling Art 3rd = 9 Sonorous 4th = 1 Red Raven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Misty Fiord | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:17 | 1st = 6 Misty Fiord 2nd = 4 Guthrie 3rd = 7 Ruby Bailey 4th = 8 Whispering Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stony Creek Race 1 - 7 Charmed | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:13 | 1st = 7 Charmed 2nd = 8 Dancing Daisy 3rd = 6 Camilla Rose 4th = 9 Alakai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 Deborah Bay | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:10 | 1st = 2 Deborah Bay 2nd = 4 Cawbourne Ohio 3rd = 1 Devilskin 4th = 8 Another Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Grumpy Jack | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 13:07 | 1st = 4 Grumpy Jack 2nd = 7 Falcon Ute 3rd = 2 Golite Gabby 4th = 8 Acela Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 Tax Man Wins | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:59 | 1st = 4 Tax Man Wins 2nd = 8 Maggie Fitz 3rd = 3 Shes Got Spirit 4th = 6 Nellie Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 1 Abrasador | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:52 | 1st = 1 Abrasador 3rd = 4 Homebush Chopper 4th = 3 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Lagoon Belle | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:52 | 1st = 6 Lagoon Belle 3rd = 4 Homebush Chopper 4th = 3 Lagoon Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Invariably | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:49 | 1st = 2 Invariably 2nd = 4 Booming Beau 3rd = 8 Lucky Quoted 4th = 1 Miss Party Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 12 Ruby Bloom | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:45 | 1st = 12 Ruby Bloom 2nd = 1 Pieomie 3rd = 5 Zedsational 4th = 6 Flash Suggestion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 8 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:35 | 1st = 8 Storming Norm 2nd = 1 Belfast Eejit 3rd = 9 Arcane Rampage 4th = 4 Subterfuge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Sketchy Steve | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:17 | 1st = 3 Sketchy Steve 2nd = 4 Homebush Riley 3rd = 7 Joyner Kersee 4th = 2 No Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Honour Princess | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:10 | 1st = 7 Honour Princess 2nd = 11 No Pushover 3rd = 10 Itellyouonething 4th = 12 Picnic Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Majestic Action | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 12:00 | 1st = 7 Majestic Action 2nd = 1 Opawa Janet 3rd = 4 Freckle Flyer 4th = 5 Opawa Libby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Glory Hog | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 11:42 | 1st = 2 Glory Hog 2nd = 3 Opawa Viv 3rd = 1 Homebush Spike 4th = 4 Apollo Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 3 Nova Swiss | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 11:35 | 1st = 3 Nova Swiss 2nd = 5 Wyndspelle 3rd = 6 Showpin 4th = 4 Olympic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Opawa Leigh | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 11:25 | 1st = 3 Opawa Leigh 2nd = 2 Baduzzi 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Hint 4th = 6 Paddy The Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 8 Opawa Blair | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 11:08 | 1st = 8 Opawa Blair 2nd = 2 Max Stix 3rd = 1 Alex Rumble 4th = 3 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 1 Global Warrior | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 11:00 | 1st = 1 Global Warrior 2nd = 3 Affogato 3rd = 7 Choreography 4th = 2 Ifra Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Bogner Bale | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 1:17 | 1st = 5 Bogner Bale 2nd = 6 Megabass 3rd = 7 Joels Pledge 4th = 3 Fly Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Have A Sip | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 0:57 | 1st = 6 Have A Sip 2nd = 4 Touch Of Venus 3rd = 7 Sunrise Gundi 4th = 1 Velo Beaver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 4 Magic Seeker | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 0:32 | 1st = 4 Magic Seeker 2nd = 2 Zipping Celine 3rd = 7 Super Love 4th = 9 Swazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 Aurora Fury | ||
Tue Jan 5 2016 0:15 | 1st = 3 Aurora Fury 2nd = 8 Harp Monelli 3rd = 6 Tangam Flash 4th = 7 Shogun Lady |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000