Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Iridium Flare | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:56 | 1st = 6 Iridium Flare 2nd = 4 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 3 Lillys Spirit 4th = 7 Panchorama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 7 Well Enough Said | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:45 | 1st = 7 Well Enough Said 2nd = 1 Scoobys Delight 3rd = 6 Mister Ardee 4th = 4 Batali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:37 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 6 Starlight Asha 4th = 7 Black Kotter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 1 Rock Diamonds | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:25 | 1st = 1 Rock Diamonds 2nd = 2 Space Junk 3rd = 10 Motu Meteor 4th = 5 Maczaffair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Desert Rampage 2nd = 1 Alfa Tonic 3rd = 2 Doc Hudson 4th = 7 Adele Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 5 A Bit Ruthless | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:12 | 1st = 5 A Bit Ruthless 2nd = 3 Estocada 3rd = 2 Trust My Judgement 4th = 1 Another Ayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 7 Pat Stanley | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 Pat Stanley 2nd = 3 Watts Up Letsplay 3rd = 2 Carolyn Kelly 4th = 4 The Snow Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Sunset Jessie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 23:00 | 1st = 5 Sunset Jessie 2nd = 7 Placement 3rd = 8 Bonbie Blast 4th = 1 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 1 San Carlo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 San Carlo 2nd = 9 Soho Tribeca 3rd = 7 Lennytheshark 4th = 4 Cut For An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 6 Dorans Ash | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Dorans Ash 2nd = 7 Mepunga Bonnie 3rd = 1 Sub Zero Magic 4th = 10 Pictish Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 5 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:44 | 1st = 5 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 6 Athabascan 3rd = 3 Advance Academy 4th = 2 Island Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Miss Ramjet | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Miss Ramjet 2nd = 5 King Cigar 3rd = 9 Bonbie Boy 4th = 7 Lonnie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 5 Eureka Encounter | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Eureka Encounter 2nd = 6 Als Law 3rd = 3 Uncle Al 4th = 1 Princess Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Egyptian Pirate | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Egyptian Pirate 2nd = 3 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 4 Sull Set 4th = 2 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Gest As Smart | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:32 | 1st = 5 Gest As Smart 2nd = 6 Cameos Kiwi 3rd = 4 Bettor B Nice 4th = 3 Britney Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 3 Sachi | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Sachi 2nd = 4 Tiggerlong Boom 3rd = 8 Pop Do It 4th = 2 Bolt Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 A Piccadilly Princess | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 A Piccadilly Princess 2nd = 1 Ideal Alice 3rd = 7 Ameretto 4th = 4 Sheer Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 8 Paddys Pearl | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:18 | 1st = 8 Paddys Pearl 2nd = 4 Milky Jones 3rd = 6 Bogie Bullet 4th = 3 Hot Wires |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Fine Champan | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Fine Champan 2nd = 6 Black Goshawk 3rd = 1 Iron Bru 4th = 2 Aysum Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Soho Jett | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:14 | 1st = 4 Soho Jett 2nd = 7 Undercover Art 3rd = 8 Im Zuleika 4th = 1 Whitbys Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 4 Garston Girl | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Garston Girl 2nd = 5 Carnera 3rd = 1 Jay Pe De 4th = 2 Hotjane Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Kiss Me Boss | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Kiss Me Boss 2nd = 8 Stand Beside Me 3rd = 7 Go Jotto 4th = 4 Dyna Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 2 Tiggerlong Daisy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Daisy 2nd = 4 Domino Mia 3rd = 6 Bonacia 4th = 1 Zipping Fraya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 5 Itsadanceoff | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:03 | 1st = 5 Itsadanceoff 2nd = 2 Fashion Miss 3rd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 8 Euston Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 1 Tizso Wicked | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Tizso Wicked 2nd = 15 Mrs Bignell 3rd = 13 Emaan 4th = 10 Emerenta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Starburst Norma | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Starburst Norma 2nd = 6 Gotta Blast 3rd = 7 Mistique Spirit 4th = 3 Scotmen Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 1 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 1 Chicago Bull 2nd = 6 Tiger Tara 3rd = 2 Majordan 4th = 9 The Bucket List |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Stolen Dreams | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:51 | 1st = 2 Stolen Dreams 2nd = 8 Faulkner 3rd = 5 Franc Monelli 4th = 1 Sleek Asset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Huge Allen | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Huge Allen 2nd = 7 Shield Of Dreams 3rd = 3 Blumentrit 4th = 5 Maximum Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 5 Whenmechief | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Whenmechief 2nd = 4 Barrow Street 3rd = 3 Cheersbigears 4th = 1 Lost In Bangkok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 8 - 5 Ashkannd | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Ashkannd 2nd = 9 Chief Kidder 3rd = 1 Crosley Hotshot 4th = 12 Tradtri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 8 Joes Desire | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Joes Desire 2nd = 1 Cash A Roo 3rd = 6 Glorious Leader 4th = 7 Unleash Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 6 He Can Fly | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:40 | 1st = 6 He Can Fly 2nd = 4 Lucky Lombo 3rd = 3 Hoo Nien 4th = 5 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 They Know Who | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 They Know Who 2nd = 1 Driftway Darling 3rd = 9 Showys Ya Daddy 4th = 6 Fipa Potamus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 8 Four Legged Frenzy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Four Legged Frenzy 2nd = 10 Allazar 3rd = 1 Tiz Art 4th = 3 Times Of Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Bright And Sonny | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:33 | 1st = 9 Bright And Sonny 2nd = 2 Magic Mike 3rd = 6 Cloudin Up 4th = 1 Max Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 10 I Boogi | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 10 I Boogi 2nd = 12 Strykinglee 3rd = 9 Sheriff John Stone 4th = 11 Youve Been Had |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 2 Repelo Muggletum | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Repelo Muggletum 2nd = 3 Slinky Inky 3rd = 1 Garick Olivander 4th = 7 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 1 Eden Franco | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Eden Franco 2nd = 2 Madame Meilland 3rd = 6 Ace Bromac 4th = 8 Khun Ratha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 8 Specialality | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Specialality 2nd = 3 Its My Time 3rd = 1 Myalla Griffo 4th = 7 Fawn To Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Rose Of Lumpinee | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Rose Of Lumpinee 2nd = 1 Evil Master 3rd = 8 Scarlet Tilly 4th = 7 Flavia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Brohart | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Brohart 2nd = 2 Mymatethomo 3rd = 1 Ultimate Won 4th = 4 Princess Cleopatra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 10 Invincible Quest | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 10 Invincible Quest 2nd = 7 Il Mio Destino 3rd = 5 Pick Me Up 4th = 1 Accepted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 2 Mustang Bart | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Mustang Bart 2nd = 6 Magical Marn 3rd = 3 One Wise Man 4th = 4 River Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 8 Riri Rihanna | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Riri Rihanna 2nd = 9 Five Star Looka 3rd = 7 Machulbeatchu 4th = 3 Lisdelight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Metallic Zip | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 7 Metallic Zip 2nd = 4 Storm Search 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Rock 4th = 5 Chelsea Drogba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 7 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 1 Self Funded 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 2 Our Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 7 Robyns Bad Boy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:03 | 1st = 7 Robyns Bad Boy 2nd = 3 Helens Bonus 3rd = 5 Jimmy The Editor 4th = 6 Arts Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 9 Tristano | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Tristano 2nd = 10 Persian Empire 3rd = 13 Aurora Miss 4th = 2 Crediton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Poco Dorado | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Poco Dorado 2nd = 7 Nabiac Soldier 3rd = 5 Running Plunder 4th = 8 Kalahari Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Bronze Seeker | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Bronze Seeker 2nd = 3 Abraxas Blues 3rd = 9 Lisharry 4th = 11 The Revolution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Spur | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:49 | 1st = 6 Spur 2nd = 2 Last Outlaw 3rd = 8 Our Didda 4th = 1 Greenback Boogie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 1 Hard Rock Shannon | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Hard Rock Shannon 2nd = 6 Carbon Crest 3rd = 8 Vicky Sheffield 4th = 7 Glacier Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 2 Bratislava | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Bratislava 2nd = 1 Malaise 3rd = 12 Orrstar 4th = 8 Tivoli Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Sashay | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Sashay 2nd = 2 Lace Monster 3rd = 3 Wild Josh 4th = 4 Golden Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 2 Rockabella Starz | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Rockabella Starz 2nd = 7 Gotta Go Electobet 3rd = 4 Siliqua 4th = 8 Hu Hu R U |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 3 Sheez My Chicki | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Sheez My Chicki 2nd = 4 Dark Runner 3rd = 1 Old School Mates 4th = 5 Set In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 6 Parisienne Lady | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Parisienne Lady 2nd = 1 Waychinicup 3rd = 5 Cleos Afterparty 4th = 2 Chengdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Bright Energy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:33 | 1st = 6 Bright Energy 2nd = 10 Drop The Hammer 3rd = 9 I Like It Hot 4th = 4 Miss Ciriello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 5 Belwazi | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Belwazi 2nd = 7 World Of Hope 3rd = 3 Pravro 4th = 8 Bold Approach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Dark Taboo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:27 | 1st = 1 Dark Taboo 2nd = 6 Ronray Legend 3rd = 4 Louie Allen 4th = 3 Shady Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 Reaza Grunter | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Reaza Grunter 2nd = 6 Touch of Success 3rd = 5 Bettor Be Lively 4th = 4 Walkinshaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Toms Desire | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Toms Desire 2nd = 2 Westside Nippa 3rd = 1 High Five 4th = 4 Minderoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Prince Louie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Prince Louie 2nd = 5 Simply Shadow 3rd = 2 Snooker 4th = 3 Flying Springer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 3 Any Suggestions | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Any Suggestions 2nd = 4 Special Reason 3rd = 2 Hilltop Lilliana 4th = 9 Lah Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 9 Roseito | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Roseito 2nd = 6 Nacho Libre 3rd = 2 Brogue 4th = 1 Hes A Given |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 8 Off The Radar | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Off The Radar 2nd = 7 Our Chance Todream 3rd = 6 Amelia Holmes 4th = 4 Our Edward Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Dyna Worker | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 3 Dyna Worker 2nd = 5 Dyna Terror 3rd = 2 Kirbys Rose 4th = 8 Zipping Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 3 Als Desire | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Als Desire 2nd = 7 Sno Bo 3rd = 1 Copper Pepper 4th = 6 Pingin Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 11 Major Megs | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:03 | 1st = 11 Major Megs 2nd = 12 Liukin 3rd = 1 Highview Freddy 4th = 9 Skewbridge Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 6 Roseberry Street | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Roseberry Street 2nd = 5 Last Week 3rd = 11 Savvy Belle 4th = 9 Riverina Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 2 My Little Mate | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:57 | 1st = 2 My Little Mate 2nd = 5 Saint Gallon 3rd = 8 Chromosome Four 4th = 4 Canelo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 1 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 2 Friarfighter 3rd = 8 Portonian 4th = 5 De Andes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 4 Rippa Regis | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:49 | 1st = 4 Rippa Regis 2nd = 3 Fat Rhino 3rd = 1 Dyna Xara 4th = 2 Dyna Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 5 Little Foo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Little Foo 2nd = 6 Barney Fella 3rd = 7 Its Me Telowie 4th = 1 One Night At Themile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 11 Brockton Punch | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 11 Brockton Punch 2nd = 2 Prince Mayted 3rd = 5 Whypeeo 4th = 8 Trust Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 6 Tanas Angel 3rd = 8 Regan Keeping 4th = 7 Parrydise Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 3 Rock N Roll Chapel | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Rock N Roll Chapel 2nd = 4 Luvumoves 3rd = 7 Exciteusrubycee 4th = 5 Tauto Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 4 Blue Moon Rising | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Blue Moon Rising 2nd = 7 Bad Liar 3rd = 3 La La Lara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 4 Temporale | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Temporale 2nd = 6 Lemond 3rd = 5 Eyre I Come 4th = 2 Charlemagne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 11 Speedie Mcardle | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Speedie Mcardle 2nd = 7 Sioux West 3rd = 12 Just Pit Boss 4th = 2 Miss Rosie Aqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 1 Weave | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Weave 2nd = 2 Crafty Cruiser 3rd = 10 Grassini 4th = 6 Zoffany Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Mila Mila 2nd = 4 Danny Dee 3rd = 7 Scooters Rose 4th = 6 Allegro Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Slingshot Storm | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Slingshot Storm 2nd = 6 Ben Roman 3rd = 1 Shaker Breaker 4th = 8 Dyna Hendry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 8 Xtreme Purpose | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Xtreme Purpose 2nd = 2 Fantastic Daisy 3rd = 6 Torageous 4th = 7 Shake And Blake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 1 Mass Effect | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Mass Effect 2nd = 5 Lord Kronos 3rd = 3 Kostyazilch 4th = 8 Ashalily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 7 Premier Shamrock | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:19 | 1st = 7 Premier Shamrock 2nd = 3 Fancy A Beer 3rd = 6 El Feroz 4th = 2 Can Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Fizzing | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:18 | 1st = 7 Fizzing 2nd = 11 Glengarry Rose 3rd = 2 Martin John 4th = 12 Machsgain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Sugar Bella | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Sugar Bella 2nd = 3 Duchess Pedrille 3rd = 1 Dixie Chick 4th = 5 Leicas Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Bedrock Fred | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:12 | 1st = 9 Bedrock Fred 2nd = 2 Oliver Jack 3rd = 7 Itsmentamota 4th = 4 Atticus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Dat Dat Daty | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Dat Dat Daty 2nd = 8 Dyna Ileen 3rd = 2 Ball Of Steel 4th = 1 Sweet Ambush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 4 Raptors Flight | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Raptors Flight 2nd = 6 Motown 3rd = 2 Fleeting Grin 4th = 5 Brydon Ideal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Coolup | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 Coolup 2nd = 6 Hows It Scary 3rd = 4 Xtreme Jet 4th = 5 Charlie Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 6 Amelias Courage | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Amelias Courage 2nd = 5 Maxines Delight 3rd = 7 Shecandoit 4th = 1 Shining Oro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 3 Camila Lucinda | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Camila Lucinda 2nd = 2 Magnesium Rose 3rd = 5 Wrapsody 4th = 8 Magic Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 One Cold Foot | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 One Cold Foot 2nd = 5 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 1 Zoya Bale 4th = 2 Polly the Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 You Jane | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 You Jane 2nd = 5 Saludos 3rd = 7 Madre 4th = 10 After Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 5 Jester Rock | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Jester Rock 2nd = 4 Mr Pago 3rd = 6 Prince Friar 4th = 8 Daisy Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Burst Out Laughing | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Burst Out Laughing 2nd = 2 Ideal Draw 3rd = 1 The Go To Man 4th = 10 Hot Off The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Skibbo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Skibbo 2nd = 4 Angel Cloud 3rd = 2 Critic 4th = 6 Zambora Caitlyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 10 Aeecee Tong De | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 10 Aeecee Tong De 2nd = 8 Seasons 3rd = 3 Puppet Master 4th = 6 Oria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 7 Shady Sadie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Shady Sadie 2nd = 3 Geenas Success 3rd = 1 Red Castleton 4th = 5 George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Gemma Benz | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Gemma Benz 2nd = 1 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 2 Galleon 4th = 6 Blanchett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 1 Nansastar | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:33 | 1st = 1 Nansastar 2nd = 8 Mikoney Courage 3rd = 2 Sanna Cruza 4th = 13 Big Bang Raj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Sovane | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 2 Sovane 2nd = 3 Barbs Bloss 3rd = 4 Pin Money 4th = 1 Teevee Rema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 7 Fern | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Fern 2nd = 2 Considering 3rd = 6 Room To Rhyme 4th = 1 Cape To Cairo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Birdie Tee | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Birdie Tee 2nd = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 3rd = 2 Lover 4th = 6 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 Fully Loaded | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Fully Loaded 2nd = 2 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 5 Kryptonian 4th = 1 Tat Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 9 Illusion Of Light | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Illusion Of Light 2nd = 2 Boxonlucy 3rd = 7 Hard And Fast 4th = 1 Dream Merger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Chulu Chululu | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 3 Pebble Bay 3rd = 1 Capra Ross 4th = 8 Princess Emalys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Monkeys Way | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Monkeys Way 2nd = 10 Lavros Jack 3rd = 8 Alvira Hest 4th = 1 Young Stranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Destinys Own | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Destinys Own 2nd = 4 Savacool 3rd = 1 Higher Ground 4th = 5 Youngstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Meet Half Way | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Meet Half Way 2nd = 7 Jacks Dash 3rd = 4 Miss Bindi 4th = 3 Red Mosquito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 9 Rain Man | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:06 | 1st = 9 Rain Man 2nd = 4 Lerato 3rd = 3 Madam Secretary 4th = 10 Machbrad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Earl Jujon | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Earl Jujon 2nd = 9 Charms On A Roll 3rd = 10 Regal Nightshade 4th = 3 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Megellas Fairy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Megellas Fairy 2nd = 6 Sixteen Bills 3rd = 3 Aston Viva 4th = 8 Merry Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:58 | 2nd = 3 Waycol Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Spring Roy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:58 | 1st = 8 Spring Roy 2nd = 3 Waycol Bill 3rd = 5 Double Oak 4th = 7 Snowball Otto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 4 Butterball | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Butterball 2nd = 1 Hypocritical 3rd = 8 Blitzing Arbee 4th = 6 Bigtime Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 10 Caisson Platoon | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 10 Caisson Platoon 2nd = 13 Danshari 3rd = 5 Tuncoona 4th = 9 Sonic Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Dizzy Miss Lizzy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Dizzy Miss Lizzy 2nd = 8 Bare Knuckle 3rd = 4 Shebang 4th = 9 Elle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 2 Long Spring Neck | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 1 Ya Against Me 3rd = 7 Bany Rose 4th = 3 Rapid Dominance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 9 Truly Rare | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 9 Truly Rare 2nd = 6 Go Crying 3rd = 8 Notta Mocha 4th = 10 Myarena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Betty La Fae | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Betty La Fae 2nd = 7 My Mate Wally 3rd = 2 My Names Ned 4th = 4 Cosmic Coaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 8 Step Up | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Step Up 2nd = 7 Pakipaki 3rd = 6 Juice Brogden 4th = 5 Three Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Maurice Minor | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Maurice Minor 2nd = 3 Miss Amelia 3rd = 8 Cyclone Barci 4th = 9 Flying Twister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Lucifers Legend | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:30 | 1st = 8 Lucifers Legend 2nd = 10 Riverleigh Rocket 3rd = 5 Ashleys Angel 4th = 1 Bettor Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 4 Bigtime Stu | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Stu 2nd = 6 Kirkham Kylie 3rd = 5 Homebush Minnie 4th = 2 Bigtime Basher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 1 Sketchy Finish | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Sketchy Finish 2nd = 7 Vee Teriv 3rd = 2 Gypsy Flash 4th = 6 Mia Kathryn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 Fabregal | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Fabregal 2nd = 5 July Allen 3rd = 1 Lizzy Allen 4th = 6 Despacito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 11 Newtown Bluebag | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:20 | 1st = 11 Newtown Bluebag 2nd = 9 Bid Of Faith 3rd = 13 City Of Kirkwall 4th = 12 Victory Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Royal Bengal | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Royal Bengal 2nd = 13 Star Commander 3rd = 3 Master Moonlite 4th = 1 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Praters Recruit | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Praters Recruit 2nd = 2 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 7 Barneys Bounty 4th = 1 Jump To It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 12 Tahsin | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 12 Tahsin 2nd = 5 Schedule 3rd = 3 Sarajevo 4th = 11 Try N Run A Muck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 6 Bro Fawkes S | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Bro Fawkes S 2nd = 2 Stow 3rd = 3 Alta Venetia 4th = 9 Shay Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 4 Saxappeal | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 Saxappeal 2nd = 1 Maybe One More 3rd = 2 Bentleys Brother 4th = 3 Revving To Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Midnite Party | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Midnite Party 2nd = 3 Navigator Jack 3rd = 4 Midnight Emma 4th = 2 Gee Rafe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 1 Quink 3rd = 3 Adala Boy 4th = 8 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Highland Laddie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:58 | 1st = 5 Highland Laddie 2nd = 1 Bigtime Ellie 3rd = 6 So Over It 4th = 4 Bigtime Blackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 9 Gasmonkey | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 9 Gasmonkey 2nd = 2 Chapter One 3rd = 5 Countdown 4th = 7 Constantlysideways |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Secretive Intent | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 4 Secretive Intent 2nd = 2 Kyle The Tank 3rd = 7 Farmor Perhaps 4th = 3 Bright Satellite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Major Shard | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Major Shard 2nd = 4 Henry Hubert 3rd = 7 Hail Christian 4th = 8 Anthem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 My Last Shout | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 My Last Shout 2nd = 2 Rapid Exit 3rd = 5 Red Robber 4th = 3 Wolf Is Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Media Vita | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:45 | 1st = 5 Media Vita 2nd = 7 Yankee Foxtrot 3rd = 1 Our Project 4th = 13 Patagonia Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Aston Selena | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Aston Selena 2nd = 7 Snoop Junior 3rd = 2 Surf In Vane 4th = 9 Winey Bago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 4 On The Cards | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 On The Cards 2nd = 6 Italian Delight 3rd = 2 Waingaro Mara 4th = 7 Bopper Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 9 Sharpe Hussler | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 9 Sharpe Hussler 2nd = 10 Artistic Beauty 3rd = 5 Danish Lace 4th = 11 Mishani Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 7 Becs Diamond | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Becs Diamond 2nd = 2 Lite Me Up 3rd = 1 Bentaxle 4th = 3 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Me Jane | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:29 | 1st = 3 Me Jane 2nd = 6 Bigtime Paddy 3rd = 4 Ride Aint Over 4th = 8 Jinja Loren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 6 Miss Vee | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Vee 2nd = 8 Vinneys Brae 3rd = 7 Dugans Gun 4th = 3 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Meehan Dan | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Meehan Dan 2nd = 4 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 9 Chrissy Pee 4th = 6 Stirling Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Nerio | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Nerio 2nd = 8 Somepartysomewhere 3rd = 2 Sheriff Jujon 4th = 9 Artful Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 6 Aloka | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:18 | 1st = 6 Aloka 2nd = 7 Afterdinnerspeaker 3rd = 2 Joey Maguire 4th = 1 Naholo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Tundra Storm | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Tundra Storm 2nd = 3 Lilly Pilly Lass 3rd = 4 Black Koala 4th = 5 No Visa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 8 Rhomlo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Rhomlo 2nd = 9 Orange Time 3rd = 7 Zafina 4th = 1 Ultima Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Willy Woods | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Willy Woods 2nd = 3 Turbo Diddle 3rd = 7 Kiarni Rose 4th = 6 In The Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 4 Ming Men Shen | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Ming Men Shen 2nd = 2 Yella 3rd = 1 Miss Zorro 4th = 3 Eye Spy Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 3 Butchoy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Butchoy 2nd = 2 Sprezzatura 3rd = 14 Oocumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Rebecca Bale | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:58 | 1st = 7 Rebecca Bale 2nd = 4 Pants On Fire 3rd = 3 Lochinvar Adore 4th = 9 Roaring Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 4 Dirk Bale | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Dirk Bale 2nd = 6 American Warrior 3rd = 7 Light em Jax 4th = 8 Bigtime Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 3 Nitro Nic | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 3 Nitro Nic 2nd = 6 Illawong Cowgirl 3rd = 9 Zabdon Mcgregor 4th = 2 Had Better Daze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Sublime Style | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:49 | 1st = 3 Sublime Style 2nd = 7 Ahh Big George 3rd = 4 Tiger Tokaam 4th = 8 Big Ox Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 7 Another Chapter | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:48 | 1st = 7 Another Chapter 2nd = 4 Chivasion 3rd = 5 Sugar Cane 4th = 6 Bright Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 7 Outlaw Eddie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Outlaw Eddie 2nd = 1 Mr Perfect 3rd = 2 Southy 4th = 5 Allen Unther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Iona Grinner | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 12 Iona Grinner 2nd = 9 Spud 3rd = 5 Unico Pegasus 4th = 11 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Ripplebrook | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Ripplebrook 2nd = 1 Lucente 3rd = 12 Joes Pride 4th = 5 Miss Two Pairs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 3 Natures Gent | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:39 | 1st = 3 Natures Gent 2nd = 1 Letron James 3rd = 7 Quistis Bale 4th = 4 Bigtime Macdaddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Tritt Tritt | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:38 | 1st = 2 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 8 Dynastic Ruler 3rd = 7 Blusain Bolt 4th = 5 Soda Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 13 Magic Search | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 13 Magic Search 2nd = 10 Belle Tournure 3rd = 3 Fruitful Warrior 4th = 9 Future Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Good To Know | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Good To Know 2nd = 9 Itchy Mccaw 3rd = 2 Flying Sovereign 4th = 5 Dorrego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 5 Hello Robbo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Hello Robbo 2nd = 3 Molly Waffle 3rd = 9 Wild Torn Blazer 4th = 1 Run With Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Practice Run | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:29 | 1st = 6 Practice Run 2nd = 2 Red River Rufus 3rd = 8 Carrara Lad 4th = 4 Arbour Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 1 Contemplate | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Contemplate 2nd = 8 Vandross 3rd = 6 This Is Livin 4th = 12 Ellie Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 2 Allen Ablett | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Allen Ablett 2nd = 3 Thrilling Raider 3rd = 1 Allegro Gun 4th = 4 Harry Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 8 Big Bad Bob | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 1 Final Chalice 3rd = 7 First Fire 4th = 6 Flash Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Agent Pa | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Agent Pa 2nd = 1 Tat Tubby 3rd = 3 Smashing Serena 4th = 4 Ring London |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Like Da Clappers | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Like Da Clappers 2nd = 2 Kyles Revenge 3rd = 4 Double Stitched 4th = 5 Cougar Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Foursharesmorebeers | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 4 Foursharesmorebeers 2nd = 2 Taimate Success 3rd = 10 Our Dainty Lady 4th = 8 Blazing Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 9 One Moore Page | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:08 | 1st = 9 One Moore Page 2nd = 4 Pillar Creek 3rd = 6 Bungaloo Ruby 4th = 8 Hail A Cab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Go One Better | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Go One Better 2nd = 3 Thumbtacks 3rd = 6 Soldiers Opera 4th = 8 I Write The Songs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Eve | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 5 Midsomer Magic 3rd = 1 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 9 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Prince Jacko | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Prince Jacko 2nd = 5 Zambada 3rd = 6 Cheatm 4th = 2 Imitation Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Kates Sledge | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Kates Sledge 2nd = 6 Poster Boy 3rd = 1 Jimary Song 4th = 8 Zingiber Guntur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Vanda Mick | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Vanda Mick 2nd = 7 Dyna Zad 3rd = 4 Klondike Gold 4th = 3 Frosty Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Shes Leaving | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:51 | 1st = 1 Shes Leaving 2nd = 9 Mad Ones 3rd = 3 Drift A Bit 4th = 4 Bit Cheeky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 2 Spellology | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Spellology 2nd = 10 Raise A Drop 3rd = 9 Dungannon 4th = 4 Judge Judi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Brinza | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Brinza 2nd = 2 Dream Edition 3rd = 8 Kylan Brae 4th = 5 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 8 Soft Gambler | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:44 | 1st = 8 Soft Gambler 2nd = 1 Ana Dior 3rd = 4 Extrapolate 4th = 7 Bigtime Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 8 Jimary Free | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Jimary Free 2nd = 9 Head Diva 3rd = 1 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 4 Air Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 8 - 6 Darscape Princess | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Darscape Princess 2nd = 1 Roll The Gold 3rd = 8 Koko Belle 4th = 16 Voxer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:34 | 1st = 4 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 6 Stirling William 3rd = 7 Horace Foxley 4th = 3 Chilla Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Little Bita Spunk | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Little Bita Spunk 2nd = 3 La Volt 3rd = 8 Conductress 4th = 6 Langhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Homer | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:27 | 1st = 1 Homer 2nd = 7 Big Lebowski 3rd = 8 Rubys Willow 4th = 6 Fiery Starlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 10 Invincible Dream | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Invincible Dream 2nd = 4 Lansala 3rd = 2 Rhyming Puppet 4th = 9 Orithyia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 8 Erin Choice | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Erin Choice 2nd = 2 Joes Drinking 3rd = 3 Warrior Rose 4th = 1 Lil Macie Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 3 Shadow Affair | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Shadow Affair 2nd = 2 Bill N Eve 3rd = 1 Cowboys Karma 4th = 6 Yes Zariz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Shiney Bling | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Shiney Bling 2nd = 3 Cilla Brown 3rd = 8 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 4 Stylish Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 3 Matchbreaker | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:02 | 1st = 3 Matchbreaker 2nd = 9 Trail Blazer 3rd = 7 Divine Power 4th = 2 Karisto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Charcol | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Charcol 2nd = 8 Pinkish 3rd = 7 Apocalypto 4th = 4 Prince Of Babylon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Evelyn Jay | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:56 | 1st = 6 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 7 Circle Line 3rd = 5 Our Buscemi 4th = 9 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 6 Casey Whisper | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:54 | 1st = 6 Casey Whisper 2nd = 4 Kikem Kreation 3rd = 3 Bed Of Roses 4th = 5 Beccas Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Razs Girl | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:51 | 1st = 1 Razs Girl 2nd = 8 Ernest Bale 3rd = 6 Stampy Longnose 4th = 3 Just Like Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Tip Jar | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Tip Jar 2nd = 8 Sans Cliche 3rd = 4 Kineton 4th = 2 Countof Montecarlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 4 Pawlee | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Pawlee 2nd = 2 Senor Izmir 3rd = 1 Cosmo Trav 4th = 6 Negative Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 10 Zedforce | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Zedforce 2nd = 2 Star Boy 3rd = 5 Heartaches 4th = 1 Doc Cairns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 3 Jam Lady | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:32 | 1st = 3 Jam Lady 2nd = 6 Jimbo Jet 3rd = 4 Raglan Bindi 4th = 2 Copper Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 9 Georgica | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Georgica 2nd = 8 Smoking Bullet 3rd = 13 Sarteano Star 4th = 7 Richly Speaking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 2 Lord Sibford | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:22 | 1st = 2 Lord Sibford 2nd = 7 Ali Baba 3rd = 4 Boxachocolates 4th = 11 Princess Davone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 8 Hes Rowdy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:19 | 1st = 8 Hes Rowdy 2nd = 1 Have Some 3rd = 2 Kingsbrae Tammy 4th = 3 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Annie Bell | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:16 | 1st = 6 Annie Bell 2nd = 7 Run Razor Run 3rd = 4 Consolidate 4th = 5 Roman Blue Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 3 The Unknown Factor | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 The Unknown Factor 2nd = 7 Lus In Charge 3rd = 6 Delchuzy 4th = 5 Boom Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Platinum Marshal | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Platinum Marshal 2nd = 3 Jinno Gino 3rd = 7 On Edge 4th = 2 Road Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Opononis Bliss | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Opononis Bliss 2nd = 1 Ykikafil 3rd = 2 Mach Torque 4th = 8 Torque Feels Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 5 Blue Gee Tee | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 5 Blue Gee Tee 2nd = 7 La Ariel 3rd = 4 Missing Tokens 4th = 8 Aburrido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 10 Mahamedeis | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 Mahamedeis 2nd = 3 My Little Oliver 3rd = 4 Preemptive 4th = 11 Moski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Lush Life | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Lush Life 2nd = 5 Mongolian Bay 3rd = 9 Wynonna Earp 4th = 2 Little Lina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Fired Up Jasper | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Fired Up Jasper 2nd = 3 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 8 Homebush Rufus 4th = 7 Jinja Cream Fizz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Early Storm | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:53 | 1st = 5 Early Storm 2nd = 6 Dozer Gold 3rd = 8 Freedom Fire 4th = 7 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 4 Chambord | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Chambord 2nd = 1 Start Wondering 3rd = 3 Shadow Fox 4th = 2 Dolcetto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 6 Dark Sprite | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Dark Sprite 2nd = 4 Gunho Storm 3rd = 3 Head Shy 4th = 1 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Martha Magic | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:38 | 1st = 8 Martha Magic 2nd = 3 Replica Casino 3rd = 2 Inter Oblivion 4th = 5 Bossy Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 4 Barb Allen | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Barb Allen 2nd = 2 Grooven Chris 3rd = 7 Assemble Nitro 4th = 5 Major Nippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Elgrande Rebel | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Elgrande Rebel 2nd = 7 Garnet 3rd = 2 Call Me Minion 4th = 4 Ranger Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 11 Rosewedge | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 11 Rosewedge 2nd = 3 Elam 3rd = 7 Mr Warbucks 4th = 5 Vanishing Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 5 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 1 Gunner Succeed 4th = 6 Lightstorm Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Majestic Action | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:21 | 1st = 1 Majestic Action 2nd = 10 Crystal Flame 3rd = 8 Hilton Hangover 4th = 7 Pat Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 2 Cee Cee Senor | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:18 | 1st = 2 Cee Cee Senor 2nd = 8 Fiery Nell 3rd = 6 Selynya Kev 4th = 1 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 2 Scandalo | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Scandalo 2nd = 1 Rock My Soul 3rd = 9 Tellyawhat 4th = 10 Storytime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Shooting Through | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Shooting Through 2nd = 9 Daily Muster 3rd = 2 Knock Me Over 4th = 3 Country Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Jitterbug Jewel | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:03 | 1st = 7 Jitterbug Jewel 2nd = 3 Zip Zap Zoe 3rd = 1 Call Me Joe 4th = 6 Snickerdoodle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 4 Diamond Bow | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Diamond Bow 2nd = 5 Falling Waters 3rd = 9 Miss Skeptical 4th = 12 Starlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 5 Longshot Glory | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:57 | 1st = 5 Longshot Glory 2nd = 1 Gotta Be Better 3rd = 3 Tiny Octane 4th = 8 Challis Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Sozins Fortune | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:46 | 1st = 2 Sozins Fortune 2nd = 1 Europe Who 3rd = 3 Matariki 4th = 6 Gotcha Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Stormy Seas | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Stormy Seas 2nd = 1 Ima Sapphire 3rd = 8 Cullquin Abbey 4th = 6 Barons Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Soleseifei | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:37 | 1st = 6 Soleseifei 2nd = 3 Gorbachev 3rd = 7 Red Rascal 4th = 4 Katiem Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Kushka | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:28 | 1st = 2 Kushka 2nd = 1 Magic Jean Lass 3rd = 7 Skitzer 4th = 4 Goldstar Tasman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 1 Amlin Freddie | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:25 | 1st = 1 Amlin Freddie 2nd = 7 Crime Minister 3rd = 9 Ima Rebel 4th = 8 Big Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Goldstar Liberty | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Goldstar Liberty 2nd = 1 Aussie Hoon 3rd = 7 Dusky Brew 4th = 4 Andreas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 1 Bocce | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 11:02 | 1st = 1 Bocce 2nd = 5 Hattie Bee 3rd = 6 Xpression 4th = 2 Boy Next Door |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Sozins Emperor | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 10:53 | 1st = 3 Sozins Emperor 2nd = 1 Tubby Kevie 3rd = 5 Feral Whanau 4th = 6 Magic Janet Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 Jinja Stinger | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 10:36 | 1st = 4 Jinja Stinger 2nd = 2 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 8 Peekay Shout 4th = 1 Extra Salsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 2 Rock On | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 10:27 | 1st = 2 Rock On 2nd = 1 Sampson 3rd = 5 Thorn Pass 4th = 6 El Jodi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 4 Goldstar Bindi | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 10:18 | 1st = 4 Goldstar Bindi 2nd = 1 Homebush Pansy 3rd = 3 Classy Baxter 4th = 2 Camside Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 6 Chief Doug | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 10:01 | 1st = 6 Chief Doug 2nd = 4 Homebush Razz 3rd = 3 Dunk It 4th = 5 Zephaniah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Buster Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 1:37 | 1st = 4 Buster Keeping 2nd = 6 Objective 3rd = 3 Sunset Sherbet 4th = 7 Kininka Loch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Cyclone Boy | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 1:17 | 1st = 2 Cyclone Boy 2nd = 4 Son Of Don 3rd = 3 Blue Velvet 4th = 8 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Lara Keeping | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 0:52 | 1st = 6 Lara Keeping 2nd = 3 Full Soot 3rd = 5 Hurricane Chloe 4th = 4 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Brutal Lomar | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 0:37 | 1st = 8 Brutal Lomar 2nd = 3 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 1 Princess Charley 4th = 6 Sophomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Fri Dec 1 2017 0:16 | 1st = 5 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 1 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 8 Daffey Tux 4th = 3 Mushy Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 6 Mandjoogoordap | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 23:57 | 1st = 6 Mandjoogoordap 2nd = 7 Poppy Monelli 3rd = 1 Get Over It 4th = 2 Azalea Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 5 Zipping Flynn | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 23:36 | 1st = 5 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 7 Magic Marty 3rd = 2 Knight Striker 4th = 3 Canya Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Rekall Kelsos | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 23:20 | 1st = 4 Rekall Kelsos 2nd = 7 Another Gear 3rd = 6 Waterloo Monelli 4th = 8 Camelia Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Jarbass Bale | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Jarbass Bale 2nd = 4 Whos Got Bindy 3rd = 2 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 8 Czarny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Nice Garry | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Nice Garry 2nd = 1 Dandalup Dasher 3rd = 4 Zoe The Pest 4th = 8 Excel To Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:39 | 1st = 6 Lektra Blicavs 3rd = 5 Riccarton 4th = 2 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 1 Meehan Dan | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Meehan Dan 3rd = 5 Riccarton 4th = 2 Ima Necromancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Aberdeen Rebel | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Aberdeen Rebel 2nd = 9 Velocity Rina 3rd = 5 Many Puppiao 4th = 7 Licorice Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Desiree Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Desiree Dancer 2nd = 2 Willy Mays Hayes 3rd = 6 Roshanis Dream 4th = 5 Jupiter Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Mr America | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Mr America 2nd = 5 Greenmount Lass 3rd = 8 Shutterfly 4th = 9 The Austrian Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 West On Augie | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 West On Augie 2nd = 7 Tattooed Warrior 3rd = 8 Placement 4th = 1 Bebs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Unmid Bale | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:22 | 1st = 6 Unmid Bale 2nd = 3 Snow Osti 3rd = 1 Kid Carl 4th = 5 Kouta Excuses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 8 Bella Meaghan | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Bella Meaghan 2nd = 6 Gas All Mighty 3rd = 4 Aladdins Angel 4th = 2 Partial Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Audacious Mickan | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:12 | 1st = 8 Audacious Mickan 2nd = 5 Little Sunshine 3rd = 1 My Names Schultz 4th = 6 Senni Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Extreme Chance | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:09 | 1st = 3 Extreme Chance 2nd = 5 Rikasso Lilly 3rd = 6 Gorilla Grodd 4th = 7 New Direction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 Lebron Slam | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:06 | 1st = 2 Lebron Slam 2nd = 5 Goleen Star 3rd = 4 Marciana 4th = 3 Tegan Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Village Encounter | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:04 | 1st = 7 Village Encounter 2nd = 5 Wotplanetrufrom 3rd = 8 Slice Of Life 4th = 9 Radical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 7 French Connection | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 French Connection 2nd = 5 Snippety Cat 3rd = 9 Shbourne Star 4th = 4 Telfi Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Midnight Ride | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Midnight Ride 2nd = 1 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 3 Jailor Bale 4th = 6 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 2 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 1 Dance With Wolf 3rd = 8 Wingman Hutch 4th = 6 Riff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 9 Luvu Grazaella | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 9 Luvu Grazaella 2nd = 7 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 2 Splash of Gold 4th = 1 Leoryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 8 Orange Blossom | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Orange Blossom 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 2 Blue Afro 4th = 5 Oozing Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Chevy King | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:44 | 1st = 4 Chevy King 2nd = 6 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 2 Ebby Chance 4th = 7 Flying Mikayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Star Shower | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:41 | 1st = 8 Star Shower 2nd = 6 Tijuana Fun 3rd = 4 Assassin Creed 4th = 1 Magic Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Penny Worth | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Penny Worth 2nd = 1 Holloway 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Boo 4th = 3 Kingsley Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Artful Christian | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Artful Christian 2nd = 3 Maggies Grin 3rd = 7 Alpe De Huez 4th = 1 Midnitedelite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Not My Time | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Not My Time 2nd = 4 Are Jay Dee 3rd = 6 Naughty Nala 4th = 7 Halber Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 Life On The Wire | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Life On The Wire 2nd = 4 Seajamm 3rd = 7 Charlemagnes Girl 4th = 6 Mon Londo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Rahni | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:27 | 1st = 1 Rahni 2nd = 8 Shanlyn Pippin 3rd = 6 Really Magic 4th = 3 Emilys Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 5 Absolute Ripper | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 7 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 1 Tom Horn 4th = 4 Little Big Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Monarkmac | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Monarkmac 2nd = 5 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 7 Montcalm 4th = 3 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Corleone King | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Corleone King 2nd = 2 Don Lesta 3rd = 3 Noonbarra Wind 4th = 7 Petadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Lika Zircon | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:14 | 1st = 4 Lika Zircon 2nd = 3 Korong 3rd = 8 Perez 4th = 7 Excitable Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 3 Belligerence | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Belligerence 2nd = 2 Hallnightparty 3rd = 11 Rainbow On Fire 4th = 13 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Dewana Express | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Dewana Express 2nd = 8 Sisco General 3rd = 5 Aston Selena 4th = 1 Woofa Combo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 3 Rusty Memories 3rd = 7 Miss Abbeyvale 4th = 1 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 2 Weeks End | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:03 | 1st = 2 Weeks End 2nd = 5 Emerging Force 3rd = 6 Illawong Gerry 4th = 1 Three Cases |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Im Wesley | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Im Wesley 2nd = 9 Happy Halloween 3rd = 7 Naadam 4th = 6 Chillout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Nangar Range | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Nangar Range 2nd = 3 Alpha Aion 3rd = 7 Lochinvar Dash 4th = 6 Anustar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 5 Lorian Express | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:54 | 1st = 5 Lorian Express 2nd = 6 Lucrative Rose 3rd = 1 Paris Benz 4th = 3 Wissuta Rules |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Top Flight Cruize | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Top Flight Cruize 2nd = 7 No Confession 3rd = 4 Jakes A Joy 4th = 5 French Globe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 3 Loch Eddie | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Loch Eddie 2nd = 7 Spokane Flick 3rd = 2 Akina Blitz 4th = 6 Whitney Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Two Jay | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 5 Two Jay 2nd = 8 Audi Key 3rd = 3 New England 4th = 6 Squeak Scolari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 True Confessions | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 True Confessions 2nd = 1 Aunty Bessy 3rd = 4 Weona Luke 4th = 6 Enk Spot Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Kalani Klare | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Kalani Klare 2nd = 2 Isen Allen 3rd = 5 Six Green Thumbs 4th = 7 Allen Sharpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Usurper | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Usurper 2nd = 1 Ollie Harks 3rd = 6 Larnach Lass 4th = 8 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pow Wow Bromac | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Pow Wow Bromac 2nd = 2 Miss Atomic Betty 4th = 3 Travelnpastyou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 9 Pia | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Pia 2nd = 7 Daicos 3rd = 2 Charlie Haze 4th = 6 Shady Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 5 Zero Point | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Zero Point 2nd = 10 Princess Of York 3rd = 8 Lovely Lady 4th = 3 Little Pumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Magic Lace | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Magic Lace 2nd = 8 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 7 Black Hole Sun 4th = 1 Charlies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Cocoa Cheval | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 9 Cocoa Cheval 2nd = 1 Miss Costalot 3rd = 6 Nicky Mattgregor 4th = 4 Dont Ark With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Coolan Flash | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Coolan Flash 2nd = 3 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 8 Destini Cheetah 4th = 6 Destini Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 2 Salubrious | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:17 | 1st = 2 Salubrious 2nd = 8 Regal Moon 3rd = 1 Yeah Dardy 4th = 3 Swift Platinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:14 | 1st = 1 Dee Boosh 2nd = 2 Lady Glen 3rd = 7 Sparkling Angel 4th = 4 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Allnight Mlady | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Allnight Mlady 2nd = 6 Its Inevitable 3rd = 8 Master Benny 4th = 9 Runaway Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Blue Lioness | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Blue Lioness 2nd = 5 Saving Lots 3rd = 1 Loch Tight 4th = 4 Loch Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Bellas Queen | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Bellas Queen 2nd = 7 Mithril Magic 3rd = 3 Born To Dominate 4th = 2 Demelza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Seize Power | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:03 | 1st = 8 Seize Power 2nd = 4 Iconic Valor 3rd = 1 Off The Radar 4th = 6 Little Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 1 Beautiful Boy | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 11 Im A Lucky Girl 3rd = 7 Street Tough 4th = 4 Gee Gees Bulldog |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Abyssal | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Abyssal 2nd = 4 Far Sighted 3rd = 3 Glenda Kingy 4th = 8 Louie Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Crash Course | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Crash Course 2nd = 3 Flamenco Girl 3rd = 7 Ally Pally Keats 4th = 2 Fan the Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 4 Summer Money | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Summer Money 2nd = 8 Elzboy 3rd = 6 Ballator Thor 4th = 9 Any Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 7 Flowering Rose | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:50 | 1st = 7 Flowering Rose 2nd = 2 Iggy Wiggy 3rd = 8 Tippa Power 4th = 3 Aladdin Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Miss Darlo | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Miss Darlo 2nd = 2 Pawfessional 3rd = 4 His The Boss 4th = 5 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Star Writer | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:43 | 1st = 9 Star Writer 2nd = 8 Rays Choice 3rd = 10 Sabrage 4th = 3 Hey Porsha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 7 Ruling Angel | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Ruling Angel 2nd = 2 The Blue Nipper 3rd = 4 Celtic Wizard 4th = 9 Boutique |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Smashing Serena | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:37 | 1st = 5 Smashing Serena 2nd = 4 Apache Bro 3rd = 7 Fleet Trades 4th = 8 Ark Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 4 Escape Girl | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Escape Girl 2nd = 3 Turbulent Enough 3rd = 8 Happy Pantera 4th = 5 Beetown Rosey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 10 Rosas First | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:32 | 1st = 10 Rosas First 2nd = 1 Priddy Easy 3rd = 4 Advanced Warfare 4th = 2 Rhetts Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 2 Tallinn Power | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Tallinn Power 2nd = 1 Alina Grand 3rd = 7 Porschas Girl 4th = 8 Scooby Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 2 Midnight Emma | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:27 | 1st = 2 Midnight Emma 2nd = 8 Sheez All That 3rd = 5 Narcissist 4th = 6 Out To Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Heez Perfect | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Heez Perfect 2nd = 4 Oscars Glory 3rd = 1 I Am Andy 4th = 8 Bubbaloobah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Gallow Gate | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Gallow Gate 2nd = 7 Slalom 3rd = 5 Chief Navigator 4th = 12 Island Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 4 Lisa Marie | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:17 | 1st = 4 Lisa Marie 2nd = 3 Miss Peanut 3rd = 8 Pyrenees Petraca 4th = 7 Zipping Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Sams Cam | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Sams Cam 2nd = 3 Im Cool Harry 3rd = 8 Beetson 4th = 7 Modern Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Egyptian Miss | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 Egyptian Miss 2nd = 2 Own Goal 3rd = 3 Chasing Rainbows 4th = 1 Ace Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 7 Diva De Kahn | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Diva De Kahn 2nd = 1 Radiant Angel 3rd = 8 Sharp Spur 4th = 6 Staunch As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Lagoon Wilks | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Lagoon Wilks 2nd = 4 Black Bomb 3rd = 5 Uschi 4th = 7 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Special Delivery | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Special Delivery 2nd = 2 Come On Board 3rd = 3 Aces Wish 4th = 6 Striking Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Carnera | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Carnera 2nd = 8 Justtentrumps 3rd = 3 Tenno Sho 4th = 1 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Puppet You Rippa | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 3 Puppet You Rippa 2nd = 4 Double Explosion 3rd = 2 Fred Regis 4th = 6 Rippa Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Royal Counsel | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Royal Counsel 2nd = 5 Monumental 3rd = 7 The American Dream 4th = 1 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Louie The Lip | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:51 | 1st = 7 Louie The Lip 2nd = 5 Torys Rocket 3rd = 1 My Hardaway Hana 4th = 9 Our Karzon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Gallant Explorer | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Gallant Explorer 2nd = 1 Captains Knock 3rd = 6 Shez Rocking 4th = 3 Show Bekim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 3 Derasa | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Derasa 2nd = 11 Gee Gees Can Tell 3rd = 6 Anastasia 4th = 13 Gee Gee Musicmaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 7 Whittaker | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:40 | 1st = 7 Whittaker 2nd = 2 Eliza Dushku 3rd = 6 Our Chittybangbang 4th = 4 Loorrim Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 4 Molly Maze | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Molly Maze 2nd = 2 Flash Lomar 3rd = 6 Fred The Weapon 4th = 3 Sunny Pitubi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 3 Marine Parade | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Marine Parade 2nd = 9 Heavenly Shades 3rd = 12 Beach Skipper 4th = 11 Artiflash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 4 Just Like That | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Just Like That 2nd = 2 Clever Dick 3rd = 3 Hayan Lad 4th = 10 Bombardment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Gutenberg | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Gutenberg 2nd = 1 Plum Jam 3rd = 7 Im Glad 4th = 4 Lady Olivia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Real Knucky | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Real Knucky 2nd = 2 Soldier Of Fortune 3rd = 3 Hachem 4th = 4 Hot Rod Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Hippo Clan | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Hippo Clan 2nd = 8 Im Flabergasted 3rd = 2 Zipping Clark 4th = 5 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Ring The Till | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Ring The Till 2nd = 4 Senor Macray 3rd = 10 Lockton Luck 4th = 2 Master Dip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Lipsync | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:10 | 1st = 9 Lipsync 2nd = 12 Noor Dropper 3rd = 7 Another Slipper 4th = 10 Dream Of Ascot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 7 Allen Eamon | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Allen Eamon 2nd = 8 Just Banji 3rd = 4 Kryptonian 4th = 6 Big Lebowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Ideal Eagle | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:59 | 1st = 6 Ideal Eagle 2nd = 9 Boy From Bondi 3rd = 4 Machli 4th = 10 Grey Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 All Paws | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 All Paws 2nd = 2 Dana Corporal 3rd = 6 Firey Lomar 4th = 4 Sketchy Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 4 Private Dancer | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Private Dancer 2nd = 3 Massagi 3rd = 1 Disruptive 4th = 2 Goodluck Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 7 - 6 Lady Dane | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 6 Lady Dane 2nd = 10 Pecans 3rd = 3 The Wasp 4th = 5 Eccellere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Albury Way | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Albury Way 2nd = 8 Magic Maiden 3rd = 9 Opportune Knocka 4th = 7 Stubborn State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 1 Snoop Junior | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:43 | 1st = 1 Snoop Junior 2nd = 2 Magic Shianne 3rd = 6 Amigo One 4th = 4 Tegz A Riddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 What A Jolt | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 What A Jolt 2nd = 10 Studleigh Kristen 3rd = 1 Inner Light 4th = 12 Redbelly Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Thank You Bill | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 6 Thank You Bill 2nd = 3 Bad Boy Koby 3rd = 5 Von Magic 4th = 1 In The Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Beau Isa | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Beau Isa 2nd = 9 Haylee Prince 3rd = 4 Happy Hooves 4th = 8 I Am The Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Cant Possibly | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Cant Possibly 2nd = 5 Pinata 3rd = 7 Blue Lemonade 4th = 4 Headgear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 2 Speedy Scar | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Speedy Scar 2nd = 3 Belena Surf 3rd = 6 Da Bont 4th = 5 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Saddle The Sun | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 Saddle The Sun 2nd = 10 Benny Goes Berzerk 3rd = 9 Whyouask 4th = 8 Got The Moves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Ava The Weapon | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 8 Bad Boy Goodesy 3rd = 7 Bah Bah Humbug 4th = 6 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 3 Puck Shapeshifter | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Puck Shapeshifter 2nd = 2 Dont Fuss 3rd = 1 Majestic Man 4th = 6 Ripper Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 6 - 6 Satirical Magic | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Satirical Magic 2nd = 4 Fanning 3rd = 3 Prince Mayted 4th = 1 Good Time Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Tonleigh | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Tonleigh 2nd = 4 Grand Angel 3rd = 5 Mr Banks 4th = 3 Rudolfinum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 1 Meteor Thunder | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Meteor Thunder 2nd = 4 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 8 Kokoda Dreamin 4th = 2 Allen Optic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 All Bar Two | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 All Bar Two 2nd = 5 Vonrasana 3rd = 1 Sir Charleston 4th = 4 Swift Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 6 Dales Jet | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Dales Jet 2nd = 3 Fab Seven 3rd = 2 Dyna Yamba 4th = 5 Black Nevada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Bargannon | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Bargannon 2nd = 8 Splitter 3rd = 3 Joel 4th = 7 All Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Call Me Ugo | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Call Me Ugo 2nd = 6 Thunder Fury 3rd = 1 Ranger Danger 4th = 4 What A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 1 Vancouver Star | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Vancouver Star 2nd = 3 Chezzy Allen 3rd = 8 Barry Bomber 4th = 5 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Nights Watch | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 8 Nights Watch 2nd = 10 Savaju 3rd = 3 Another Coldie 4th = 7 Mr Churchill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Miss Wing Wong | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Miss Wing Wong 2nd = 2 Winsome Ryder 3rd = 1 Kukudio 4th = 5 Digbys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 3 Jazari | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Jazari 2nd = 4 Pure Gem 3rd = 6 Carazoro 4th = 1 Mr Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Engine | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Engine 2nd = 8 Radical Impact 3rd = 5 Dissolute 4th = 3 Drachenfels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Toey Gambler | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Toey Gambler 2nd = 2 Flaming Moe 3rd = 1 Haras Hottie 4th = 6 Viking Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Shiney Bling | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Shiney Bling 2nd = 7 Xtreme Move 3rd = 3 Twenty Tamar 4th = 6 Sena Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 1 Show Bender | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Show Bender 2nd = 4 Avoid The Missus 3rd = 2 Super Crunch 4th = 3 Costa Lante |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Whip Lee 3rd = 8 Zipping Luna 4th = 4 Laser Illusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 Yankee Parker | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:14 | 1st = 6 Yankee Parker 2nd = 3 Bigger Then Them 3rd = 5 Jacks On Track 4th = 4 Shoe In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Isla Tristana | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Isla Tristana 2nd = 1 Deer Mountain 3rd = 7 Rainbow Lace 4th = 5 Collars Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 7 Farmor Above | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:07 | 1st = 7 Farmor Above 2nd = 1 Haras Hornet 3rd = 2 Kulu Ruby 4th = 4 Bogan Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Mo Daniher | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:04 | 1st = 7 Mo Daniher 2nd = 3 Surf In Vane 3rd = 4 Kentucky Sun 4th = 8 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Qewy | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Qewy 2nd = 3 Kiwia 3rd = 2 Foundry 4th = 6 Skulduggery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 1 Ima Smithy | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Ima Smithy 2nd = 6 Annas Joy 3rd = 2 Eustace Road 4th = 8 Fear Foran |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 5 Oscar Winner | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Oscar Winner 2nd = 2 Raglan Diva 3rd = 4 Run All Night 4th = 1 Leper Messiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 4 - 3 Cellarman | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Cellarman 2nd = 1 Intueri 3rd = 4 Mate Story 4th = 6 Solo Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Farmor In Tune | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 Farmor In Tune 2nd = 8 Kulu Zipster 3rd = 9 Bogan Lad 4th = 1 Spice That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Crymelon Idol | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Crymelon Idol 2nd = 2 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 3 Annie Lava 4th = 8 Starbright Vic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 3 Ilgattino | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Ilgattino 2nd = 1 Just Kappy 3rd = 6 Red Dazzle 4th = 7 Wise And Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Lektra Aly | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Lektra Aly 2nd = 1 My Boy Tyler 3rd = 8 Lord Asher 4th = 3 Debonair Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 Backdoor Barra | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Backdoor Barra 2nd = 5 Luck Box Jono 3rd = 4 Cut Foot 4th = 7 Listen Up Jessie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 5 Malmoosa | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Malmoosa 2nd = 4 Duke Of Christophe 3rd = 1 Sentimental Prince 4th = 3 Toni May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Hillside Lady | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:27 | 1st = 3 Hillside Lady 2nd = 4 Manzeene Magic 3rd = 5 Arizona 4th = 6 Lorian Victory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Joyous | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Joyous 2nd = 4 Hollywood Jones 3rd = 9 Showtime Mystery 4th = 5 Bombora Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Tamasa | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 6 Tamasa 2nd = 12 So Far Sokool 3rd = 9 Royale Effort 4th = 11 Shagra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Paris Nights | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Paris Nights 2nd = 7 Darcy Brown 3rd = 1 Harvey Specter 4th = 8 Blitzing Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 8 - 13 Pearlescence | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 13 Pearlescence 2nd = 16 Incantesimo 3rd = 14 Real Fun 4th = 4 Newton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 3 Dantelah | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Dantelah 2nd = 1 Jacenko 3rd = 6 Haila Kihael 4th = 4 Chataqua Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 3 - 6 Shield Wall | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Shield Wall 2nd = 3 Be Like Dad 3rd = 1 Wu Gok 4th = 5 Rosettas Whey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 8 Spur | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Spur 2nd = 6 Pattaya Paul 3rd = 1 China Catch em 4th = 7 Katlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Roaring Rampage | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 3 Lektra Oscar 3rd = 6 Supa Pass 4th = 9 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Our Witness | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Our Witness 2nd = 8 Zaazoe 3rd = 9 Call Me Penny 4th = 3 Goen Hoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:57 | 3rd = 1 Cash For Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Elishas Delight | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Elishas Delight 2nd = 6 Splish Splashin 3rd = 1 Cash For Jam 4th = 8 Sheeza Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Jomars Element | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:53 | 1st = 5 Jomars Element 2nd = 6 Bauhinia Sid 3rd = 2 Tyrannize 4th = 1 Tambos Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Betta Bale | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 Betta Bale 2nd = 7 Con Rod 3rd = 5 Good Boy Oscar 4th = 3 Maestro Destini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 9 Seabrook Eb | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 9 Seabrook Eb 2nd = 3 Merry Magic 3rd = 4 Lektra Jenny 4th = 7 Arabella Figg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Written in Stone | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Written in Stone 2nd = 10 Club Tropicana 3rd = 4 Shauquin 4th = 8 Pirapala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 10 Traveston 3rd = 3 Run Rosie 4th = 7 Crazy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 7 - 7 Romancer | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Romancer 2nd = 19 Fullinbloom 3rd = 11 Mahalo 4th = 15 Light Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 2 - 5 Sky Boy | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Sky Boy 2nd = 3 Aonair 3rd = 1 Red Zephyr 4th = 4 Destinys Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 My Names Red | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 My Names Red 2nd = 8 Happy Tails 3rd = 4 Triple Agent 4th = 1 Oshkosh Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Winterstein | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Winterstein 2nd = 6 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 8 Snap Hook 4th = 1 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 4 Cavalry Gold | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Cavalry Gold 2nd = 1 Rupture 3rd = 7 Surf Cruiser 4th = 2 Stryker Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Blu Light Banjo | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Blu Light Banjo 2nd = 3 Go Geronimo 3rd = 7 Liquid Club 4th = 8 Gustow Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Ravens Wing | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:18 | 1st = 10 Ravens Wing 2nd = 9 Excruciate 3rd = 3 Tevye 4th = 5 Krystal Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 5 Alannahs Gem | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 4 Fiery Melody 3rd = 2 Calabasas 4th = 1 Mr Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Thronum | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Thronum 2nd = 4 Go Down 3rd = 5 Del Piero 4th = 1 Painte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 1 Mr Dagwood | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Mr Dagwood 2nd = 2 Dakota Grace 3rd = 8 Crazy Barret 4th = 7 Hot Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 6 - 12 Alphastar | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:04 | 1st = 12 Alphastar 2nd = 9 Belle Fascino 3rd = 16 Our Showgirl 4th = 4 Rose Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canterbury Race 1 - 2 Easy Eddie | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Easy Eddie 2nd = 1 Marishka 3rd = 4 Cuban Sizzle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Kouta Gold | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Kouta Gold 2nd = 7 Dyna Jacinta 3rd = 6 Oronsay 4th = 4 Siennas Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 3 Igitur | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Igitur 2nd = 6 Samstag 3rd = 9 Dancing Journey 4th = 10 Sandhill Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Good Gone Bad | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Good Gone Bad 2nd = 4 Aston Powers 3rd = 7 Coffee Boy 4th = 1 Gold Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Time To Rock | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Time To Rock 2nd = 8 Match Day 3rd = 7 Little Miss Monaco 4th = 4 Majestic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Dyna Nina | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Dyna Nina 2nd = 2 Impala 3rd = 8 Mepunga Gal 4th = 3 Dynastic Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Flying Spark | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Flying Spark 2nd = 1 Balancing Act 3rd = 8 Shining Star 4th = 2 All About Nicci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Lane Splitter | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:31 | 1st = 7 Lane Splitter 2nd = 4 El Serena 3rd = 2 Good Boloney 4th = 8 Young Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 5 - 7 Morrie Ock | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Morrie Ock 2nd = 13 Actressa 3rd = 1 Hanger 4th = 3 Peaceful Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Quavo | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:22 | 1st = 5 Quavo 2nd = 4 Dyna Xanna 3rd = 1 Dyna Alley 4th = 8 Midnight Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Soft Gambler | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Soft Gambler 2nd = 8 Erasmus 3rd = 2 Dyna Bevlin 4th = 1 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 10 Sparkling Currency | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:15 | 1st = 10 Sparkling Currency 2nd = 11 Annifrid 3rd = 8 Desxiri 4th = 3 Gourmelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Shout | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Shout 2nd = 2 Cinderbella 3rd = 3 Lektra Val 4th = 1 Ya Kiddin Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Carnie | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Dyna Carnie 2nd = 5 Wok Fried Yabby 3rd = 7 Equilibrium 4th = 8 Dyna Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Opawa Rooster | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Opawa Rooster 2nd = 5 Schiehallion 3rd = 4 Mischief Viking 4th = 1 Howlin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Serenade The Stars | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 4 Serenade The Stars 2nd = 1 Knowable 3rd = 5 Magellan 4th = 3 Hell On Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Yorke Diamond | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:55 | 1st = 4 Yorke Diamond 2nd = 8 Hot Zeus 3rd = 6 Merry Nyasaland 4th = 2 Turbolicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 4 - 6 Hezthewonforus | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:50 | 1st = 6 Hezthewonforus 2nd = 7 Each Way 3rd = 10 Pukerua 4th = 5 Go for Dough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 4 Tritt Tritt | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Tritt Tritt 2nd = 2 Zoro Bale 3rd = 6 Charity Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 8 Bigtime Forest | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Forest 2nd = 4 Zarzuella 3rd = 2 Kuri Pai 4th = 3 Making Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 4 Picture Me Rolling | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Picture Me Rolling 2nd = 9 Angels Wish 3rd = 6 Sand Cat 4th = 10 Delani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 10 Vinland | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 10 Vinland 2nd = 5 Fulton Street 3rd = 3 Civil Disobedience 4th = 6 Peppino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Dyna Bitey | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Dyna Bitey 2nd = 7 Reign Of Buddy 3rd = 4 Aldrich 4th = 2 Tampico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Opawa Shiloh | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Opawa Shiloh 2nd = 8 Secret Agenda 3rd = 4 Thrilling Eddie 4th = 6 Bigtime Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 3 - 13 Mongolian Beauty | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:15 | 1st = 13 Mongolian Beauty 2nd = 6 Eurostar 3rd = 15 Dream 4th = 3 Prince Jabeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 8 Bigtime Tyson | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:06 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Tyson 2nd = 4 Bark Knopfler 3rd = 1 Peppers Choice 4th = 6 Whata Shemozzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Flash Cash | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 5 Flash Cash 2nd = 4 Boom Chicka Boom 3rd = 6 Premio Momento 4th = 9 Lady Makfi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 8 Idol Tom | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 11:49 | 1st = 8 Idol Tom 2nd = 7 Bigtime Sam 3rd = 4 Bigtime Redo 4th = 1 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 2 - 2 Stephen Bond | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Stephen Bond 2nd = 12 Single Moment 3rd = 11 Nightsong 4th = 6 Shockwave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 3 Wairoa Wolf | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 11:31 | 1st = 3 Wairoa Wolf 2nd = 6 Scott The Looks 3rd = 8 Idol Patches 4th = 1 Bigtime Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Fancy Fifita | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 11:14 | 1st = 1 Fancy Fifita 2nd = 7 Opawa Harry 3rd = 5 Milly Rivers 4th = 3 Amy Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Avondale Race 1 - 4 Tama Akarana | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 11:05 | 1st = 4 Tama Akarana 2nd = 1 Neddy Nadeem 3rd = 9 Mangaroa Fire 4th = 8 Medini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 5 Dream Kay | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 10:56 | 1st = 5 Dream Kay 2nd = 8 World Freakshow 3rd = 6 Winevara 4th = 4 Midsomer Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 6 Tysons Quest | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 10:39 | 1st = 6 Tysons Quest 2nd = 7 Ziggy Attack 3rd = 1 Atlas Shrugged 4th = 4 Homebush Gracie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Blitzing Arbee | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 10:21 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Arbee 2nd = 8 Crackle 3rd = 1 Rowdy Ruby 4th = 4 Whos John Galt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 3 Naharis | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 10:04 | 1st = 3 Naharis 2nd = 7 De Blonde 3rd = 5 Judge Me Jackie 4th = 8 Spirit Of Nathan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Canya Max | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 0:32 | 1st = 4 Canya Max 2nd = 2 Murray Keeping 3rd = 8 Zinnia Monelli 4th = 7 Nothing To Prove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 8 Its The Horse | ||
Wed Nov 1 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Its The Horse 2nd = 1 Daffey Tux 3rd = 2 Brock Tonic 4th = 7 Sure Enough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 6 Arnhem Mayhem | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Mayhem 2nd = 2 Meales Chance 3rd = 1 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 4 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 3 Tiger Rance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Tiger Rance 2nd = 4 Tigers Spark 3rd = 5 Zambora Queenie 4th = 6 Eight Roses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 9 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 8 Washies Chance 3rd = 12 Jeans Mattjesty 4th = 7 Jukebox Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 2 Dust And Sand | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:23 | 1st = 2 Dust And Sand 2nd = 3 Lochinvar Style 3rd = 7 Har 4th = 6 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 2 Stem | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Stem 2nd = 8 Joes Dolly 3rd = 4 Fawn Pursuit 4th = 7 Call Me Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Shaylor Cledus | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:16 | 1st = 1 Shaylor Cledus 2nd = 8 Lady Perlita 3rd = 7 Smashniak Class 4th = 2 Davids Memory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Lektra Aly | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Lektra Aly 2nd = 5 Baa Man 3rd = 1 Just Did It 4th = 2 Emerley Giggler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Summer Sprite 2nd = 1 Bombay Rock 3rd = 6 Out There Jerry 4th = 3 Allen Ichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Iona Express | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 21:02 | 1st = 4 Iona Express 2nd = 5 Cosmic Chieftain 3rd = 1 One More Tom 4th = 2 Swift Trent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 2 Stylish Trend | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:57 | 1st = 2 Stylish Trend 2nd = 4 Pushkin 3rd = 13 Heza Rummage 4th = 7 Goggo Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Smashniak Bullet | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Bullet 2nd = 2 Hannah Jay Jay 3rd = 3 Chief Rose Hi 4th = 5 Lunchbox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 7 Ubobo | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Ubobo 2nd = 9 Rosedene Rusty 3rd = 4 Digbys Girl 4th = 6 Pav You Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Glory Fire | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Glory Fire 2nd = 7 Its No Myth 3rd = 6 Crazy Again 4th = 5 Hayride Rampe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:42 | 1st = 3 Happy Glen 2nd = 2 Yaringa Lass 3rd = 7 Hawkes Special 4th = 8 Pepper Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Aston Miley | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:39 | 1st = 2 Aston Miley 2nd = 1 Salty Pat 3rd = 5 Kruzin Cripps 4th = 6 Zipping Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Wings Of Perlita | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Wings Of Perlita 2nd = 5 On Tight Lines 3rd = 2 Saga Noren 4th = 8 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 6 Rear Chance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:29 | 1st = 6 Rear Chance 2nd = 9 Springfield Gun 3rd = 4 In The Bag 4th = 3 Copper Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Spring Bloom | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 Spring Bloom 2nd = 4 Venetian Mask 3rd = 5 Raven Sky 4th = 1 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 7 Chhaya | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Chhaya 2nd = 6 Angelic Angel 3rd = 10 Superfine 4th = 8 Foxinator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Jesaulenko | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Jesaulenko 2nd = 5 Omega Sniper 3rd = 3 Our Bravo Rose 4th = 9 Lektra Damage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Stoker Up | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Stoker Up 2nd = 7 Outlaw Clyde 3rd = 2 Sunrise Ali 4th = 4 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 10 Boltnmach | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:18 | 1st = 10 Boltnmach 2nd = 2 Hear The Call 3rd = 1 Warrior Mac 4th = 8 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 No Jockey Needed | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 No Jockey Needed 2nd = 4 Free Spirit 3rd = 1 Ramblin Rose 4th = 8 Classy Barcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 3 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:13 | 1st = 3 Extreme Chance 2nd = 1 Lika Gunshot 3rd = 2 Doppler Effect 4th = 8 She Oaks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Winsome Summer | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Winsome Summer 2nd = 6 Mr Arjay 3rd = 8 Highbury Hustle 4th = 1 Bogie Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 8 Blocka Boy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 8 Blocka Boy 2nd = 7 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 4 Mac 4th = 2 Legal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 1 Tates Ransom | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Tates Ransom 2nd = 6 Dr Kiaralee 3rd = 2 Springvale Tilka 4th = 7 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:57 | 1st = 6 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 3 Barra Trip 3rd = 7 Fabulous Wall 4th = 5 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 5 Hear The Drums | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Hear The Drums 2nd = 6 Smooth Momentum 3rd = 2 Stagecoach Mary 4th = 7 Mallee Chas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 4 Jack In Black | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:51 | 1st = 4 Jack In Black 2nd = 1 Penny Maker 3rd = 2 Spring Clarkie 4th = 8 Micky The Finn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 2 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 1 Happy Harry 3rd = 7 Aluminize 4th = 10 Yousha Dua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Neve Arena | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Neve Arena 2nd = 1 Sum Ting Wong 3rd = 8 Evening Glen 4th = 2 Not A Bulldozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 5 Ultimate Courage | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Ultimate Courage 2nd = 11 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 4 Long Ago 4th = 12 Metro Digby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Zipping Nicole | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:43 | 1st = 2 Zipping Nicole 2nd = 8 Jenna Bale 3rd = 1 Shanlyn Frank 4th = 6 Aston Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Swipe Right | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Swipe Right 2nd = 6 Cream Whisk 3rd = 8 Spudtastic 4th = 7 Rule The Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Long Gully Ella | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 5 Temerity 3rd = 6 Official Label 4th = 7 Short Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Tough Torque | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 Tough Torque 2nd = 1 Dintys Chance 3rd = 4 Lashes 4th = 8 Tawny Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 1 Swansea Shannon | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:26 | 1st = 1 Swansea Shannon 2nd = 8 Arnhem Invader 3rd = 7 Never Fear 4th = 2 Leland Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Pink Axle | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Pink Axle 2nd = 5 Diamond Sand 3rd = 2 Black Scorpion 4th = 9 Judy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 1 Whodat Magic | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Whodat Magic 2nd = 4 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 2 Just Like Didda 4th = 6 Mister Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 6 Dont Speed | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Dont Speed 2nd = 1 Booma Lacka 3rd = 4 Dudemanbro 4th = 2 Brother Rand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 12 All My Savings | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 12 All My Savings 2nd = 2 Kaliska Leis 3rd = 1 Shesastandout 4th = 8 Miss Ruthless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Long Gully Helen | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Long Gully Helen 2nd = 1 Lord Asher 3rd = 3 Crazy Barret 4th = 5 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 7 Miss Elsie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Miss Elsie 2nd = 1 Unfashionable 3rd = 2 Elusive Jake 4th = 3 Yankee Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 8 Swansee | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:06 | 1st = 8 Swansee 2nd = 7 Full Of Charm 3rd = 2 Yorgi Road 4th = 6 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 1 Amanaat | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Amanaat 2nd = 7 Golovkin 3rd = 8 Make A Ruler 4th = 2 Charlies Dust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 9 Angel Show | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Angel Show 2nd = 2 Bennett 3rd = 1 Aerial Dynamite 4th = 3 Short Session |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Jebreco Surprise | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Jebreco Surprise 2nd = 9 Flash Bobbie 3rd = 1 Racey Rose 4th = 4 Detroit Wally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 6 John Bob Tyson | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 John Bob Tyson 2nd = 1 Spring Jarvis 3rd = 7 Merry Winx 4th = 8 Hot Producer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:46 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 6 Mahjong Lad 3rd = 8 Gossip Park 4th = 1 Abaloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 2 Casino Belle | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Casino Belle 2nd = 4 Rhino Buster 3rd = 1 Prohurst Express 4th = 7 Any Given Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 3 Charlies Chance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Charlies Chance 2nd = 2 Turbo Blaze 3rd = 5 Tanas Angel 4th = 1 Olivia Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Smashniak Rocks | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Smashniak Rocks 2nd = 4 Double Oak 3rd = 1 Succatash 4th = 2 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Tahlias Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Tahlias Diamond 2nd = 6 Ronnies Flyer 3rd = 1 Blue Lioness 4th = 7 Spirited Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Mersey Ferry | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Mersey Ferry 2nd = 3 Spring Addo 3rd = 7 Gauci Kaela 4th = 2 Junior Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 6 Grinable | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Grinable 2nd = 11 Bayridge Bill 3rd = 8 Sheer Strength 4th = 10 Poker Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 12 Sonador Fire | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:25 | 1st = 12 Sonador Fire 2nd = 8 Kid Cruize 3rd = 3 River Fire 4th = 10 Valhalla Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 4 Barbies Chance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Barbies Chance 2nd = 6 Unchangeable 3rd = 8 Gunshot Ridge 4th = 5 Walkaway Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 3 A Bit Sketchy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 A Bit Sketchy 2nd = 7 Yeah Yeah Yeah 3rd = 2 Attamor 4th = 1 Carob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Caedlin Rose Hi | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Caedlin Rose Hi 2nd = 2 Ebony Sands 3rd = 4 Satin Lustre 4th = 8 Demolishment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 5 Aston Bolt | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Aston Bolt 2nd = 4 Air Load 3rd = 1 Lakeview Jimmy 4th = 8 Leggian Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Mister Okay | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Mister Okay 2nd = 4 Bushiri 3rd = 8 Zoometrical 4th = 6 Dalis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Bambi On Ice | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Bambi On Ice 2nd = 8 Young Thug 3rd = 7 Spring Creek Wil 4th = 6 All About Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Whinging Wilko | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Whinging Wilko 2nd = 1 Hot Mummas Boy 3rd = 6 Mojo Rose Hi 4th = 7 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Go Wilma Go | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Go Wilma Go 2nd = 8 Urban Bourbon 3rd = 1 Stilton Buddy 4th = 3 Birr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Swap Me | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Swap Me 2nd = 8 Shadow Control 3rd = 10 Postal Express 4th = 3 Really Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 1 Isis Magic | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Isis Magic 2nd = 8 Squeemi 3rd = 11 Captains Angel 4th = 13 Congelator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Not Too Easy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Not Too Easy 2nd = 2 More Or Less 3rd = 5 Magical Moment 4th = 6 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Express To Fame | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Express To Fame 2nd = 9 Universal Halo 3rd = 7 Dairy Queen 4th = 1 Cricket Inda House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 8 - 10 Gun Trace | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:30 | 1st = 10 Gun Trace 2nd = 7 Law Of The Land 3rd = 8 Black Fusion 4th = 5 Willy White Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 8 Runnin On Fire | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 4 Rimba Sambia 3rd = 6 Merc 4th = 1 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 3 Supercity Star | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Supercity Star 2nd = 4 Whitehawk Parker 3rd = 6 Shine The Weapon 4th = 8 Mystic Craft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 2 Daylight Robbery | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Daylight Robbery 2nd = 6 Zuko Dream 3rd = 5 Validated 4th = 1 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Main One | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 4 Main One 2nd = 3 Saving Lots 3rd = 6 Slippery Sam 4th = 5 Slingshot Sambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Classay | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Classay 2nd = 5 Studly Rooster 3rd = 14 Wilma 4th = 7 Fighting Teo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 12 Badajoz | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 12 Badajoz 2nd = 11 Shaf 3rd = 4 Hellova Street 4th = 13 Rich Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 1 Sutton Lewis | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Sutton Lewis 2nd = 7 Ultimate Eagle 3rd = 2 Rosedene Warrior 4th = 3 Yukon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 4 Temple Man | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Temple Man 2nd = 1 Mervyn 3rd = 7 Ciao Miss Turpin 4th = 6 Rosenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 7 - 3 Delivered | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Delivered 2nd = 5 Oakwood Lady 3rd = 7 Element Of Luck 4th = 4 Why Me Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Charlie Haze | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:43 | 1st = 6 Charlie Haze 2nd = 2 Benali 3rd = 3 No Excuse 4th = 4 Maximum Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 1 G I Joe | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 G I Joe 2nd = 8 Itmademyday 3rd = 2 Babalaas Jack 4th = 4 Sixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 7 - 8 Haylee Prince | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 8 Haylee Prince 2nd = 11 Our Boy Ben 3rd = 5 Metazoa 4th = 7 Geileis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Santa Ana Lane | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Santa Ana Lane 2nd = 14 Mr Sneaky 3rd = 11 So Si Bon 4th = 7 Sovereign Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 3 Hopes Eternal | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Hopes Eternal 2nd = 6 Accomplish 3rd = 4 The Reinvestor 4th = 1 Awesome Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 6 My Girl Lava | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 My Girl Lava 2nd = 3 Light The Track 3rd = 1 Just Add Colour 4th = 4 Whitney Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 6 - 5 Captain Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Captain Charlie 2nd = 8 Konkota 3rd = 11 Sward 4th = 1 Foxlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 7 - 2 Wind Spirit | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Wind Spirit 2nd = 4 Onward 3rd = 5 Spine Schiller 4th = 9 Joken Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 6 Thomas Dee | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Thomas Dee 2nd = 7 Zipping Angus 4th = 5 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 6 Ludovico | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Ludovico 2nd = 9 Dynamite Rose 3rd = 2 Bonza Guy 4th = 8 A Courage Thang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Bonneval | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 8 Bonneval 2nd = 1 Hartnell 3rd = 3 Gailo Chop 4th = 6 Single Gaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 6 - 1 Belflyer | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Belflyer 2nd = 3 Splinter 3rd = 6 Oltre Finito 4th = 9 Schopenhauer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 2 Colden Star 3rd = 7 Bazs Moment 4th = 5 Tiger Bite Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 9 - 8 Moose | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 Moose 2nd = 7 Bay Rocker 3rd = 6 Our Jocko 4th = 13 Lizs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 7 Allen Kev | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Allen Kev 2nd = 1 Rocky Gee Rocks 3rd = 2 Meehan Barney 4th = 6 Rig Fifty Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 2 Shotacross The Bow | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Shotacross The Bow 2nd = 5 Ironborn 3rd = 10 High Africaine 4th = 7 War Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 6 - 2 Tintagel Rocker | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Tintagel Rocker 2nd = 1 Debeersonus 3rd = 6 Tolstoy 4th = 7 Heavens Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Scorpion | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Scorpion 2nd = 7 Marcling 3rd = 4 Imperial Fox 4th = 5 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 5 - 2 Levee Bank | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Levee Bank 2nd = 8 Back To The Bar 3rd = 1 Lighthouse 4th = 5 Our Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 10 - 9 Goodlookin Chick | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:32 | 1st = 9 Goodlookin Chick 2nd = 8 Laytons Lass 3rd = 6 Shesa Tricky Bridge 4th = 7 Dorie Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 7 Perast | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Perast 2nd = 2 Summer Passage 3rd = 6 Kementari 4th = 3 Royal Symphony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Allen Mike | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Allen Mike 2nd = 2 Oronsay 3rd = 4 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 3 Mr Stealer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 4 Craving A Smile | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:23 | 1st = 4 Craving A Smile 2nd = 3 Phirey Philtra 3rd = 1 Courtney John 4th = 6 Top The Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Allen Unther | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Allen Unther 2nd = 3 Cee Hannah Rose 3rd = 6 Aston Mondo 4th = 4 Summer Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 8 - 5 Wagner | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Wagner 2nd = 3 Karaka Red 3rd = 4 Peso 4th = 8 Ascomanni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 5 - 4 Polskie Lady | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Polskie Lady 2nd = 3 Alakai 3rd = 12 Miss Zinzin 4th = 6 Aquajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Calabasas | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Calabasas 2nd = 6 Magenta Gold 3rd = 4 Marcus Daking 4th = 2 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 5 - 7 Gold Busker | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Gold Busker 2nd = 8 Touch Of Bella 3rd = 5 Kooda Duchess 4th = 1 Cosmic Kheleyf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Colden Girl | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Colden Girl 2nd = 7 Paraphernalia 3rd = 3 Fiorelli Rose 4th = 4 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 1 Agapantha | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Agapantha 2nd = 2 Credit Card Miss 3rd = 3 Mr Boxvale 4th = 5 Mishani Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 9 - 2 Run Boy Run | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:02 | 1st = 2 Run Boy Run 2nd = 7 Clasina Maria 3rd = 9 All About Henry 4th = 5 Kardesler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Booker | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Booker 2nd = 2 Shoals 3rd = 1 Catchy 4th = 8 Shes So High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 4 - 13 Varvo | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:55 | 1st = 13 Varvo 2nd = 9 Oh What A Thief 3rd = 7 Onemore For Mumma 4th = 10 Siandra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Boomer Blitz | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:52 | 1st = 5 Boomer Blitz 2nd = 1 Charity Wish 3rd = 7 Sambucca Rose 4th = 2 Shining Glitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 8 Matatoki | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:48 | 1st = 8 Matatoki 2nd = 4 Spirit Walker 3rd = 1 Tenno Sho 4th = 7 Columbias Deejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 6 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Zuma Creek 2nd = 2 Swift Limes 3rd = 4 Old Jock 4th = 7 Saint Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 7 - 5 Thenamesbond | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Thenamesbond 2nd = 10 Just Got Home 3rd = 9 Chocolate Fish 4th = 11 Kings Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 4 - 5 Artful Rambler | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Artful Rambler 2nd = 2 Get Pronto 3rd = 3 Nippy Lippy 4th = 11 Princess Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Johnnie Red | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:38 | 1st = 1 Johnnie Red 2nd = 8 Blazing Nitro 3rd = 6 Shake The Night 4th = 5 Rose Of Dyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 4 - 14 Vivid Pink | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 14 Vivid Pink 2nd = 5 Duke Of Frederick 3rd = 1 Woodditton 4th = 13 Solar Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Kava Blu | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Kava Blu 2nd = 6 Westworld 3rd = 8 Beltom 4th = 3 Pat Tama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Hasten Slowly | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Hasten Slowly 2nd = 3 Bellas Ghost 3rd = 4 Aston Lebron 4th = 6 Pat Malone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Cool Chap | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 8 Cool Chap 2nd = 7 Nozomi 3rd = 12 Jacquinot Bay 4th = 11 Count Da Vinci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 3 New Alliance | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 New Alliance 2nd = 7 Mishani La Scala 3rd = 9 Royal Bouquet 4th = 11 That Will Do Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 8 - 12 Habibti Ivy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:24 | 1st = 12 Habibti Ivy 2nd = 5 Destiny Jones 3rd = 9 Monty Python 4th = 7 Arya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Kolora Posie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Kolora Posie 2nd = 4 Zorro Creek 3rd = 5 Quick Sensation 4th = 7 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Sandave Cruise | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:19 | 1st = 8 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 7 Dodge Ball 3rd = 5 La Reina 4th = 4 Rosie Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 5 Shesasundon | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:18 | 1st = 5 Shesasundon 2nd = 1 Valsue 3rd = 6 Battmans Hill 4th = 2 Nomaccasforu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 3 - 1 Storm Force | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Storm Force 2nd = 3 O So Hazy 3rd = 11 Stravali 4th = 10 Red Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Highland Laddie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Highland Laddie 3rd = 8 Wong All Along 4th = 1 Bigtime Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 3 - 8 Shes Got The Goods | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Shes Got The Goods 2nd = 3 Goldphon 3rd = 2 Boutonniere 4th = 1 Blonde Voyage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 High Tenacity | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 High Tenacity 2nd = 1 Reign Of Buddy 3rd = 6 Chatty Garry 4th = 8 Impala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Hit The Runway | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 3 Hit The Runway 2nd = 1 Blazin Vicky 3rd = 5 Two Jobs 4th = 6 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 6 - 10 Where Are You | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:05 | 1st = 10 Where Are You 2nd = 3 Dontbreakmyheart 3rd = 1 Bad Boy Brown 4th = 11 Shes All Clang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 6 Tobias Kelton 3rd = 4 Quedos 4th = 2 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 8 Wheal Leisure | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Wheal Leisure 2nd = 1 Hardham 3rd = 2 Lycurgus 4th = 4 Baykool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 3 - 3 Dansu | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Dansu 2nd = 4 Perdu 3rd = 5 Clint 4th = 1 Mclennan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 5 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 1 Cristiane Cyborg 3rd = 7 Hes All Power 4th = 6 Jimmys Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 6 Wise Ricciardo | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:51 | 1st = 6 Wise Ricciardo 2nd = 1 Alta Linea 3rd = 3 Ninetymile Turbo 4th = 4 Carltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Emoji | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Emoji 2nd = 2 Dangerous Women 3rd = 8 Life Long Voyage 4th = 7 Subtle Embrace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Solitary Lad 2nd = 6 Destini Montana 3rd = 5 Glenville Phil 4th = 2 Lektra Jenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 12 Amelia Jane | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 12 Amelia Jane 2nd = 6 Hard Love 3rd = 5 Dutch Gal 4th = 4 Suit Up Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Supraspinatus | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:44 | 1st = 6 Supraspinatus 2nd = 8 Okay Penny 3rd = 7 Spring Ace 4th = 2 Poison Pen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 7 - 11 My Wee Man | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:43 | 1st = 11 My Wee Man 2nd = 5 Stompem 3rd = 4 Sounds Lika Gem 4th = 1 Glenisthebettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 2 - 4 Neva Doubt Us | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Neva Doubt Us 2nd = 5 Hussarama 3rd = 3 How Jammys That 4th = 7 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 2 - 8 Bravado Lass | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Bravado Lass 2nd = 4 Flux Capacitor 3rd = 6 Bella Scenica 4th = 1 Captain Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Alzheimers | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Alzheimers 2nd = 4 Zarzuella 3rd = 5 Jinja Heart 4th = 6 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 1 Snitty Kitty | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Snitty Kitty 2nd = 9 Chiavari 3rd = 5 Quilista 4th = 2 Sullivan Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 7 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 1 Gee She Roks 3rd = 3 Lektra Destiny 4th = 6 Trademark Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 5 - 4 Fort Knox | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:25 | 1st = 4 Fort Knox 2nd = 2 Magic Cannon 3rd = 10 Unpainted 4th = 12 Medini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 2 Rumble Drive | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Rumble Drive 2nd = 7 Ostis Sprite 3rd = 5 Blackjacks Back 4th = 6 Chloe In Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 2 - 6 Glen Ord | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 6 Glen Ord 2nd = 3 Geometrist 3rd = 8 Stellar Jewel 4th = 1 Devils Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Bigtime Shaker | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Shaker 2nd = 8 Yeboah 3rd = 9 Ekali 4th = 5 Irinka Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 1 Torque Tothe Starz | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:14 | 1st = 1 Torque Tothe Starz 2nd = 5 Quinzel 3rd = 3 Weeks End 4th = 4 Night Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Lincoln Race 1 - 2 Dexter You Devil | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Dexter You Devil 2nd = 1 Mirthdale 3rd = 3 Lady Conquistador 4th = 4 Puzzlist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Problem Solved | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:07 | 1st = 8 Problem Solved 2nd = 7 Cosmic Ann 3rd = 4 Jam Lady 4th = 6 Indis Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 6 - 2 Momentous | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Momentous 2nd = 4 Glenis Marie 3rd = 5 Jerry Garcia 4th = 9 Medusa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 1 Zipping Simmo | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Zipping Simmo 2nd = 2 Weeona Dino 3rd = 4 Redda 4th = 7 Oliver Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 5 Steel Frost | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Steel Frost 2nd = 13 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 10 Tribal Wisdom 4th = 4 Ozi Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:58 | 2nd = 2 Waerenga Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Maximum Express | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:58 | 1st = 4 Maximum Express 2nd = 2 Waerenga Star 3rd = 5 Obstinatus 4th = 7 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cootamundra Race 1 - 2 Real Bonafide | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Real Bonafide 2nd = 6 Arthur Porrit 3rd = 4 Dripping Carats 4th = 1 Hoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 4 - 4 Laekeeper | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Laekeeper 2nd = 6 Heistheone 3rd = 9 Sino Heights 4th = 7 Our Gazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Crikey Creeky | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Crikey Creeky 2nd = 7 Chelsea Champ 3rd = 5 Outlaw Greg 4th = 8 Sheza Renegade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 5 Snow Osti | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Snow Osti 2nd = 8 Boofs Banjo 3rd = 7 Invented 4th = 2 My Lil Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballina Race 1 - 4 Tiarnan | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Tiarnan 2nd = 9 Skyreigns 3rd = 7 Conquering Kate 4th = 6 Yeah The Boys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Barwon | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:39 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Barwon 2nd = 2 Cool Marlow 3rd = 9 Twelve Gauge 4th = 5 Howlin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 5 - 5 Dundee Lady | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Dundee Lady 2nd = 6 Bettor Than That 3rd = 1 Mongolian Mars 4th = 8 King Arthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Lektra Ellie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 8 Lektra Ellie 2nd = 3 Azumi Chief 3rd = 1 What A Buzz 4th = 7 Faster Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Hezaman | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Hezaman 2nd = 6 Electric Lotto 3rd = 5 Bigtime Welldone 4th = 1 Jinja Squeak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 7 Zed Merrett | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Zed Merrett 2nd = 1 Unlocked 3rd = 8 Dami Gal 4th = 5 Ernies Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 3 - 4 Letmeby | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:15 | 1st = 4 Letmeby 2nd = 11 Raisedinasandpit 3rd = 1 Cruiseo 4th = 3 The Great Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Fancy Gas | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:06 | 1st = 3 Fancy Gas 2nd = 2 Space Oddity 3rd = 1 Allegro Cody 4th = 4 Little Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Shes Wicked | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Shes Wicked 2nd = 1 Tally Ho Len 3rd = 7 Rory Brown 4th = 3 Hows It Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 4 - 3 Red Terror | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:56 | 1st = 3 Red Terror 2nd = 8 Make Us Grin 3rd = 13 Mega Watt 4th = 10 Pine Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Beaumont | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:48 | 1st = 3 Beaumont 2nd = 7 Good Job 3rd = 8 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 4 Barwon Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 8 Scott Lit Up | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:45 | 1st = 8 Scott Lit Up 2nd = 6 Toby Sure 3rd = 4 Raven Joe 4th = 3 Jagged Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 2 - 1 Game Percy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:40 | 1st = 1 Game Percy 2nd = 9 Dubai Shuffle 3rd = 5 Windermere Lad 4th = 2 Storming The Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Jack No Lag | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:31 | 1st = 1 Jack No Lag 2nd = 7 Wee Meredith 3rd = 2 Wairoa Racer 4th = 5 Kapai Bart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 7 Wackadooka | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Wackadooka 2nd = 5 Ballistic Gem 3rd = 4 Mia Crazy 4th = 2 Latissimus Dorsi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 3 - 1 Lucy Diamond | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Lucy Diamond 2nd = 4 Nakayla Franco 3rd = 5 Kylie Ann 4th = 13 Capital Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 6 Nangar Panther | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:14 | 1st = 6 Nangar Panther 2nd = 8 Opawa Libby 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sneaky 4th = 9 All Hail Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Emilia Magic | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:10 | 1st = 3 Emilia Magic 2nd = 8 Double The Magic 3rd = 9 Liscoyle Lass 4th = 2 Just Blacky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Aroha Race 1 - 9 Justa Charlie | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 11:05 | 1st = 9 Justa Charlie 2nd = 10 Macklemore 3rd = 14 The Kakahu Express 4th = 1 Venerate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 2 - 8 Honeys Son | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 10:52 | 1st = 8 Honeys Son 2nd = 17 The Great Redeemer 3rd = 2 Swinging 4th = 6 Southern Alps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Motukarara Race 1 - 14 Highland Reign | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 10:22 | 1st = 14 Highland Reign 2nd = 7 Mr Midnight 3rd = 6 Westar Sam 4th = 2 Redmaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Reality Bomber | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 0:36 | 1st = 1 Reality Bomber 2nd = 3 Howzat Ernie 3rd = 2 Grizzle Mania 4th = 4 Rotten Render |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Issue | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 0:21 | 1st = 4 Issue 2nd = 2 Morris Memory 3rd = 1 Junkyard Sarge 4th = 9 Tango Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Karons Boy | ||
Sun Oct 1 2017 0:01 | 1st = 1 Karons Boy 2nd = 8 Newcastle Ranger 3rd = 4 Grace Under Fire 4th = 6 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Cosmic Luck | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 23:42 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Luck 2nd = 3 Stolen Dreams 3rd = 6 Oakland Raider 4th = 8 Magic Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 6 Achelous | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 Achelous 2nd = 1 Issue 3rd = 4 Charlees Jackpot 4th = 7 Yappa Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 1 Nothing In Between | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 23:15 | 1st = 1 Nothing In Between 2nd = 7 Lipizzaner 3rd = 2 Ready For Takeoff 4th = 6 Machulbeatchu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 7 Gold Reserve | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 Gold Reserve 2nd = 1 Yunderup Dozer 3rd = 4 Tuxedo Black 4th = 2 Trickster Lumik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 8 Mousey Mccoy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:53 | 1st = 8 Mousey Mccoy 2nd = 3 Spring Alis 3rd = 6 Amlins Magic 4th = 4 Paddys Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 12 Shandale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:48 | 1st = 12 Shandale 2nd = 1 Mach Time 3rd = 10 Ideal Tyson 4th = 7 Rabchenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Doc Hudson 3rd = 1 Skylab 4th = 2 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 3 Belle De Mars | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Belle De Mars 2nd = 1 No Bear 3rd = 4 Miss Hudchie 4th = 9 Emperor Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Resurgent Dream | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Resurgent Dream 2nd = 3 Call Me Blondie 3rd = 4 Miss Ruthless 4th = 6 Ark Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 7 Audacious Angel | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:34 | 1st = 7 Audacious Angel 2nd = 4 Miss Gracie 3rd = 8 Sunset Believer 4th = 3 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 2 Jacksons Girl | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Jacksons Girl 2nd = 3 Riverdale Sugar 3rd = 5 Lektra Timon 4th = 1 Big End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Junk Yard Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:22 | 1st = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 3 Amy Monelli 4th = 6 Unique Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 4 Von Magic | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:19 | 1st = 4 Von Magic 2nd = 8 Queen Gee 3rd = 3 Flavia 4th = 6 Irinka Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Brandeen Bayley | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Brandeen Bayley 2nd = 4 Milla Rose 3rd = 7 Cigars On Ice 4th = 5 Phils In Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Run Oneover | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Run Oneover 2nd = 4 Our Jimmy Johnstone 3rd = 6 Ideal Alice 4th = 5 Tricky Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 1 Destini Riptide | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Destini Riptide 2nd = 5 Vis Vitae 3rd = 8 Lorian Victory 4th = 7 Trim City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 1 Marbos Magic | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:05 | 1st = 1 Marbos Magic 2nd = 4 Queen Taro 3rd = 2 Justa Grant 4th = 8 Baracca Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Im Barney Rubble | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:04 | 1st = 9 Im Barney Rubble 2nd = 1 Jukebox Music 3rd = 5 Im Young Tommy 4th = 8 Washies Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 South | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:02 | 1st = 5 South 2nd = 8 Satrai Boy 3rd = 7 Batavia Dottie 4th = 4 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Goodtime Rusty | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Goodtime Rusty 2nd = 5 Racer 3rd = 4 Manoeuver Man 4th = 3 The Family Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 3 Vicki Keeping | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:58 | 1st = 3 Vicki Keeping 2nd = 7 Nile Queen 3rd = 6 Swingfire 4th = 8 Queen La Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Righto Mitch | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Righto Mitch 2nd = 6 Sunset Senorita 3rd = 8 Aston Noir 4th = 4 Dynamo Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 5 Rocknroll Queen | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Rocknroll Queen 2nd = 2 Lettuceonthebeach 3rd = 1 Hawaiian Sun Rise 4th = 8 Sportsmanship |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Mossimo Bale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 8 Isen Allen 3rd = 4 Dyna Neitz 4th = 5 Riverdale Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 8 Wishbone Cargo | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 8 Wishbone Cargo 2nd = 4 Ferrero Miss 3rd = 1 Lucky Thirteen 4th = 6 Sketchy Amber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Explosive Smith | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Explosive Smith 2nd = 8 Gidgets Girl 3rd = 6 Yada Yada 4th = 5 Crocodile Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 10 Mcclinchie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:40 | 1st = 10 Mcclinchie 2nd = 9 El Hombre 3rd = 2 Messi 4th = 1 Im Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 6 Tristan Cannon | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Tristan Cannon 2nd = 4 He Can Yodel 3rd = 1 Willie Blues 4th = 2 Fab Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Aremac Igor | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Aremac Igor 2nd = 2 Conclusive 3rd = 4 Audacious Bell 4th = 6 Showin Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Jakalija | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Jakalija 2nd = 1 Alaphilippe 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Pantheon 4th = 6 Ucarntbeatamint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 1 Miss Atomic Betty | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 1 Miss Atomic Betty 2nd = 7 Sweet Wise 3rd = 2 Maken Art Magic 4th = 4 Machida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 5 Landmark | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Landmark 2nd = 4 Lets Run 3rd = 8 Lunar Eclipse 4th = 7 Showtime Mystery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 4 Chan Bale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Chan Bale 2nd = 5 Total Refusal 3rd = 2 Give Us Double 4th = 1 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 7 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 2 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 6 Smooth Ride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Montana Maestro | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 6 Montana Maestro 2nd = 2 Rekindled Luck 3rd = 1 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 4th = 4 Our Red Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Evil Master | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Evil Master 2nd = 7 Copper Kate 3rd = 1 Mr Worldwide 4th = 3 Queens Me Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 3 Zambora Beau | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 Zambora Beau 2nd = 6 Lakeview Harley 3rd = 2 Aston Grace 4th = 8 Galloping Fantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 8 Sightseeing Anvil | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Sightseeing Anvil 2nd = 2 Billy Mack 3rd = 6 Our Jaccka Mara 4th = 9 Whozideawasthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Lektra Boss | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Lektra Boss 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Night 3rd = 8 Travellers Joy 4th = 5 Tiggerlong Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 5 Dipped In Ink | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:04 | 1st = 5 Dipped In Ink 2nd = 3 Fibbers 3rd = 6 Shadow Pearl 4th = 8 Give Us Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 8 The Aussie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 The Aussie 2nd = 6 Shadow Control 3rd = 2 Tsimba Ridge 4th = 1 Hilargi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Velocity Flame | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:01 | 1st = 5 Velocity Flame 2nd = 8 Nalin Bundles 3rd = 7 Rosie Chloe 4th = 1 Senator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 1 War Dan Destroyer | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 War Dan Destroyer 2nd = 4 Dora Pepperell 3rd = 6 Getthenet 4th = 2 Nica Macdonon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 1 Velocity Korina | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Velocity Korina 2nd = 2 Kukudio 3rd = 7 Zoom Zoom 4th = 6 Narcissist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 6 Cairo Calling | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 6 Cairo Calling 2nd = 5 Empire Entourage 3rd = 3 Dash Of Rose 4th = 1 Shes A Collinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 4 Master Tulhurst | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Master Tulhurst 2nd = 3 Little Archie 3rd = 6 Bally Barfly 4th = 5 Jackeroo Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 8 Big Flood | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Big Flood 2nd = 6 Jumbo Bale 3rd = 3 Zippy Daph 4th = 7 Daryl Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Chevy Sheikh | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Chevy Sheikh 2nd = 8 Total Assassin 3rd = 5 Bekim Casey 4th = 4 In Sized Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 2 Machrie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Machrie 2nd = 10 Bettor Twisted 3rd = 1 Our Jeremes Gem 4th = 9 Webb Ellis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 7 Hurricane Kai | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Hurricane Kai 2nd = 3 Headline Hunter 3rd = 2 Astella 4th = 6 Jade Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 1 La Ebony Kita | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 La Ebony Kita 2nd = 8 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 4 Smilin Geoff 4th = 2 Warrior Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 5 Rack Tap Rack | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:32 | 1st = 5 Rack Tap Rack 2nd = 1 Lightwood Miss 3rd = 2 Labuan Starfish 4th = 7 Gestalt Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 6 Keep On Rocking | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 6 Keep On Rocking 2nd = 7 Sirladyn Reba 3rd = 3 Bernie Winkle 4th = 1 Virgil Hilts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 West On Xandi | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 West On Xandi 2nd = 5 Freakish Flash 3rd = 4 Grandis 4th = 8 Gehring Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 2 Rival Glen | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Rival Glen 2nd = 6 Foxy Tralee 3rd = 1 Wet Weekend 4th = 7 Lucky Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Holy Camp Clive | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 6 Holy Camp Clive 2nd = 7 Forever Texas 3rd = 1 Chief Fairman 4th = 4 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 6 All On Amy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 All On Amy 2nd = 7 Fabolate 3rd = 3 Leading Fantasy 4th = 5 Old School Mates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 2 Zambora Idol | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 2 Zambora Idol 2nd = 3 Wadelock Sampson 3rd = 5 Sly Shiraz 4th = 4 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 2 Maia Maguire | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Maia Maguire 2nd = 10 Its My Lucknow 3rd = 6 Lovers Prayer 4th = 7 Shes Artful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Little Toby | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Little Toby 2nd = 5 Spudtacular 3rd = 2 Ronray Destiny 4th = 1 Gomez Sanchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Ground Swell | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Ground Swell 2nd = 4 Country Greg 3rd = 3 Katie Taro 4th = 6 Total Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 6 Grinable | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Grinable 3rd = 8 Spitfire Rose 4th = 10 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Call Her Julie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Call Her Julie 3rd = 8 Spitfire Rose 4th = 10 Bayridge Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 3 Magical Marn | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Magical Marn 2nd = 1 Mister Zhivago 3rd = 7 Striking Beauty 4th = 4 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 8 Tijuana Icon | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Tijuana Icon 2nd = 6 Holmes 3rd = 2 Silent Sonny 4th = 3 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 6 Taabinga Flash | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Taabinga Flash 2nd = 1 Machiko 3rd = 8 Slick Maggie 4th = 2 Paua Hiking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 7 Ponte Milvio | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Ponte Milvio 2nd = 11 Blacklist 3rd = 10 Therockwontroll 4th = 4 Chip Ganassi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Winters Glow | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Winters Glow 2nd = 1 Little Loony 3rd = 8 Dorrigo Bale 4th = 2 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Full Speed Ahead | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Full Speed Ahead 2nd = 9 Liv Lavish 3rd = 4 Stylish Trend 4th = 1 Dellas Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Jaymz Taro | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Jaymz Taro 2nd = 4 Rock On Boherna 3rd = 6 Mick Keeping 4th = 2 Dixie Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 7 Dodolicious | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dodolicious 2nd = 6 Khun Ratha 3rd = 8 Auctioneers Elsu 4th = 5 Argyle Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Rapid Trigga | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 3 Air Traffic 3rd = 5 Lola The Weapon 4th = 9 Glen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Wild Sarah | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Wild Sarah 2nd = 3 Lady Bullseye 3rd = 7 Rubys Image 4th = 5 Mo Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Carnera | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Carnera 2nd = 1 Iona Spider 3rd = 7 Tenden 4th = 6 Reign On Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Billy Deeds | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:27 | 1st = 6 Billy Deeds 2nd = 4 Aston Amo 3rd = 2 Pure Cascade 4th = 8 Levator Scapulae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Alta Shelby | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:26 | 1st = 5 Alta Shelby 2nd = 4 Pat Campbell 3rd = 10 Wobbegong 4th = 12 My Wee Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Black Over Red | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:23 | 1st = 2 Black Over Red 2nd = 5 Zipping Stella 3rd = 4 Little Miss Fab 4th = 8 Johnny Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 2 Lombo Newsy Scoop | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Lombo Newsy Scoop 2nd = 9 Quaint Glen 3rd = 5 Spare The Price 4th = 3 Innocent Crocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 5 Starburst Norma | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:19 | 1st = 5 Starburst Norma 2nd = 7 Ninja Josh Mae 3rd = 3 Thru The Mill 4th = 2 Groucho Mae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Hansome Catch | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Hansome Catch 2nd = 6 Sunny Village 3rd = 2 Run With Que 4th = 3 Nitro Diddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 6 Run Rita Run | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Run Rita Run 2nd = 1 Peggy Hook 3rd = 7 Hello Bomber 4th = 8 Blackjack Neo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Hear The Call | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:11 | 1st = 1 Hear The Call 2nd = 10 Jilliby Gigi 3rd = 12 Goggo Gee Gee 4th = 8 Lake Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 7 Gray Bale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Gray Bale 2nd = 4 For Valour 3rd = 2 Cruisys Angle 4th = 8 Cruising Stella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 1 Butterball | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Butterball 2nd = 3 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 4 Bella Jade 4th = 6 Cawbourne Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 7 - 2 Ballidu Bomber | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Ballidu Bomber 2nd = 4 Tom Almighty 3rd = 3 Bicol Express 4th = 6 Popacorka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 7 Just Magic | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:04 | 1st = 7 Just Magic 2nd = 5 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 6 Heza Fusion 4th = 3 Magical Fas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 3 Bonding Session | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Bonding Session 2nd = 5 Black Dingo 3rd = 4 Teevee Roscoe 4th = 6 Eye Love Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Atchoo | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Atchoo 2nd = 1 Aurore 4th = 5 Lucy Mccool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Motown Mac | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Motown Mac 2nd = 2 Akina Blitz 3rd = 4 Empress Rose 4th = 3 Doused In Mud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 God Only Knows | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:56 | 1st = 8 God Only Knows 2nd = 6 Vintage Beach 3rd = 9 Norman Richards 4th = 5 Pine Cone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 African Rhino | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 African Rhino 2nd = 1 Alcyone 3rd = 5 Maximum Dos 4th = 3 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Euroa Azaz | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Euroa Azaz 2nd = 4 Gold Diva 3rd = 1 Lady Perlita 4th = 3 Velocity Clover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 4 Monster Black | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Monster Black 2nd = 2 Ditto Baby 3rd = 1 El Taro 4th = 7 Flatlined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 6 Don Kee | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Don Kee 2nd = 8 Jet On Ice 3rd = 3 Soho Beijing 4th = 4 Redbank Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Dominant Diva | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Dominant Diva 2nd = 2 Gunna Girl 3rd = 5 Gina Sannette 4th = 6 Black Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 6 Hu Xian | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:41 | 1st = 6 Hu Xian 2nd = 2 Bushmans Idol 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Stick 4th = 1 Polly Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 2 One Step Ahead | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 One Step Ahead 2nd = 7 Splash Da Cash 3rd = 1 Jackdell 4th = 8 Adala Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Regal Major | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:36 | 1st = 2 Regal Major 2nd = 4 Lockaway Kacie 3rd = 8 Im Paige 4th = 1 Major Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Capra Ross | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Capra Ross 2nd = 1 Buds Delight 3rd = 3 Loved Up 4th = 6 De Zooya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 6 - 5 Starry Dane | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 5 Starry Dane 2nd = 9 Lingo 3rd = 2 Wotchinyu 4th = 4 Sea Tryst |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Bet On A Rascal | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:31 | 1st = 3 Bet On A Rascal 2nd = 2 Joey Maguire 3rd = 7 Lovetodream 4th = 10 Rocki Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 1 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 2 Seaside Beauty 3rd = 6 Rockin Bettor 4th = 3 Castor Troy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Molly Waffle | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:25 | 1st = 8 Molly Waffle 2nd = 7 Cheetah Stealth 3rd = 2 Wicked This Way 4th = 3 Dare Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Powerful Lomar | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Powerful Lomar 2nd = 6 Alannahs Gem 3rd = 3 Coolatai Lass 4th = 1 New Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 Road To Vegas | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:17 | 1st = 9 Road To Vegas 2nd = 8 Goezee 3rd = 3 Janices Cullen 4th = 2 Conrod Kenze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Spring Mystery | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 2 Spring Mystery 2nd = 1 Onya Benz 3rd = 4 Pentadog 4th = 3 Spring Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 4 Mila Mila | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:13 | 1st = 4 Mila Mila 2nd = 3 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 2 So Over It 4th = 7 Opawa Crystal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Leighmont | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Leighmont 2nd = 6 Shareapassion 3rd = 8 Comply Or Die 4th = 2 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 1 Greysynd Hope | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:04 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Hope 2nd = 7 His The Boss 3rd = 3 Demelza 4th = 6 Kinloch Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Titan Banner | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Titan Banner 2nd = 8 Micky Gee 3rd = 6 New Years Jay 4th = 4 Bite The Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 1 Secret Business | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 18:01 | 1st = 1 Secret Business 2nd = 8 Senor Asher 3rd = 5 Roger Cherry 4th = 4 Mr No Worries |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 5 - 2 Megafactory | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Megafactory 2nd = 1 Pass the Hat 3rd = 7 Faith In Fate 4th = 4 Scotsdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 2 Secretive Intent | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Secretive Intent 2nd = 3 Wildash Willow 3rd = 1 Wildash Nelly 4th = 10 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 Hashtag | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Hashtag 2nd = 4 Flight Officer 3rd = 2 Runsafarirun 4th = 6 His Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Allonsy Fire | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 8 Black Nevada 3rd = 6 Another Spritely 4th = 2 Time To Dazl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 2 Bigtime Paddy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:46 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Paddy 2nd = 4 Bigtime Onfire 3rd = 3 Soaring Hawke 4th = 7 Bigtime Vanessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Feel The Courage | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:42 | 1st = 6 Feel The Courage 2nd = 12 The Shady One 3rd = 7 Major Moment 4th = 5 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 All Inn Together | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:39 | 1st = 5 All Inn Together 2nd = 8 Cibulkova 3rd = 6 Scarecrow Tiger 4th = 1 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Alderbeck | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Alderbeck 2nd = 10 Habibti Ivy 3rd = 9 Arya 4th = 4 Donegal Bettorgretch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Orphan Annie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Orphan Annie 2nd = 8 Arabian Go Dani 3rd = 6 Free Spirit 4th = 1 Senni Lucille |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 4 - 8 Mr African | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Mr African 2nd = 7 Iconoclast 3rd = 1 Wise Decision 4th = 4 Juendis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Scary Mary | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Scary Mary 2nd = 3 Jody Lee Kade 3rd = 9 Bruskey 4th = 8 Me Ginger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Polly | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Polly 2nd = 7 Desert Oasis 3rd = 4 Miss Kirteish 4th = 3 Dubovka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 2 Hip Hop Rapper | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:18 | 1st = 2 Hip Hop Rapper 2nd = 8 Bigtime Rapid 3rd = 1 Bigtime Summer 4th = 5 Bigtime Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 My Blu | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:14 | 1st = 1 My Blu 2nd = 5 Spring Loyal 3rd = 2 Dude Perfect 4th = 6 Grand Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 7 Piracy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Piracy 2nd = 3 Raiden 3rd = 5 Proane 4th = 4 Never Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Christmas Toyboy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Christmas Toyboy 2nd = 1 Spondulicks 3rd = 4 The Golden Boy 4th = 6 Maninthemirror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 5 Like Da Clappers | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:07 | 1st = 5 Like Da Clappers 2nd = 2 Ezy Mover 3rd = 9 Miss Bindi 4th = 8 Dynamic Goodwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Thats How Weroll | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Thats How Weroll 2nd = 8 The Caringbah Kid 3rd = 9 Katniss 4th = 5 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Written Attraction | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 2 Written Attraction 2nd = 14 Lebombo Rose 3rd = 10 Sognani 4th = 8 Elle Olove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Poor Old Frank | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:57 | 1st = 8 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 2 Speedy Ryder 3rd = 1 Forever Merry 4th = 7 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 8 Flying Twister | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Flying Twister 2nd = 1 Mjoliner 3rd = 3 Cyclone Barci 4th = 4 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 2 No Time Toulouse | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:51 | 1st = 2 No Time Toulouse 2nd = 8 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 5 Crazy Kicker 4th = 1 Bigtime Jayjay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 3 - 1 Aperchoix | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 Aperchoix 2nd = 2 Henderson 3rd = 10 Neat And Tidy 4th = 7 Almighty Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Pronto | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Pronto 2nd = 6 Double Aye 3rd = 1 Lofty Morrow 4th = 4 Snap One Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 9 Canny And The Jet | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Canny And The Jet 2nd = 3 One Bar None 3rd = 6 Anzus 4th = 1 Sporting Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Petites Blue Chip | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Petites Blue Chip 2nd = 4 Ranfurly Rulz 3rd = 12 Take After Me 4th = 11 Shesa Tricky Bridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Ziggy Punter | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Ziggy Punter 2nd = 1 Crackerjack Sam 3rd = 7 Ya Reckon 4th = 3 Cruising Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 5 The Getaway 3rd = 6 Sayed 4th = 7 Get On The Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Rathnait | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:33 | 1st = 8 Rathnait 2nd = 1 Wildash Cecil 3rd = 4 Praters Saint 4th = 5 Pipe Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 12 Groovin | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 12 Groovin 2nd = 5 Hero Master 3rd = 2 Gold Fields 4th = 11 Embrace The Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 6 Songar Sunset | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Songar Sunset 2nd = 1 Avenue Hero 3rd = 4 King Logie 4th = 8 Captain Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 Burmach | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Burmach 2nd = 6 Sams A Champ 3rd = 7 Surface To Air 4th = 1 Bronze Ecstasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Devils Tongue | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Devils Tongue 2nd = 2 Harry Brown 3rd = 8 All In Berlin 4th = 9 Brilliant Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 A Touch Of Luck | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 A Touch Of Luck 2nd = 10 Honour The One 3rd = 3 Only Choice 4th = 2 Fun Tickets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Mrs Erm | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Mrs Erm 2nd = 7 George Regis 3rd = 5 Proud Phoenix 4th = 2 Rancette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 2 - 1 Ferngrove | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Ferngrove 2nd = 5 Rhinos Lad 3rd = 7 Everasready 4th = 3 Opera Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Gallon | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:11 | 1st = 9 Gallon 2nd = 1 Waycol Bill 3rd = 3 Werina Lightning 4th = 7 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 5 Beachbabebeauty | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Beachbabebeauty 2nd = 11 Hail Christian 3rd = 1 Si Si Senor 4th = 9 Real Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 1 Truly Dominant | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:08 | 1st = 1 Truly Dominant 2nd = 3 Miss Fudd 3rd = 2 Growler 4th = 6 Our Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 11 Rylees Saga | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 11 Rylees Saga 2nd = 10 Capitanear 3rd = 2 Hitch Em Up 4th = 4 Amuleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 12 Padraig | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 12 Padraig 2nd = 16 Duro Canyon 3rd = 1 Deal Master 4th = 11 Rock Of Mahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 5 Sedgebrook Babe | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:59 | 1st = 5 Sedgebrook Babe 2nd = 1 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 2 Bigtime Crackem 4th = 3 Bigtime Stu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 5 True Colours | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 True Colours 2nd = 4 Solitary Girl 3rd = 7 Lord Flash Heart 4th = 3 Tat Ashleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 8 Lubiton | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:55 | 1st = 8 Lubiton 2nd = 2 Imposing Lass 3rd = 6 Hetty Heights 4th = 7 Sort After |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 2 Slippery Valley | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Slippery Valley 2nd = 10 Spring Parade 3rd = 1 Pops Banjo 4th = 9 Kirsty Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Glorias Choice | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Glorias Choice 2nd = 7 Black Koala 3rd = 6 Wise Misty 4th = 8 Good Daze Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 The Endeavour | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 2 The Endeavour 2nd = 1 Dixie Trix 3rd = 8 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 5 Slipaslygrin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Aitch | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Aitch 2nd = 7 Reventon 3rd = 8 Grouse 4th = 5 Spring Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Steve The Pirate | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Steve The Pirate 2nd = 4 Trailer Boy 3rd = 10 Spooky But Kooky 4th = 6 Looking Forward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 16 Sundons Flyer | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 16 Sundons Flyer 2nd = 2 Spurred By Success 3rd = 12 Donsmedad 4th = 3 Rum In The Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 4 Dont Give A Damn | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Dont Give A Damn 2nd = 11 Confidential 3rd = 6 Lightning Nic 4th = 13 Street Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Tunisian | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 3 Tunisian 2nd = 2 Rockalot 3rd = 1 Sala Bale 4th = 5 Master Reid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Carnarvon Race 1 - 11 Seaside Serenade | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:34 | 1st = 11 Seaside Serenade 2nd = 5 South Zeal 3rd = 8 Second Quest 4th = 6 Contender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 7 Wildash Wildboy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Wildash Wildboy 2nd = 9 Do That Phoebee 3rd = 2 Skitso Gidget 4th = 5 Gracious Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Mia | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:31 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 3 Bigtime Levi 3rd = 5 Strike Lotto 4th = 2 Allegro Beaty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Flying Spark | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Flying Spark 2nd = 5 Natch 3rd = 2 Del Piero 4th = 7 Mr Cooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 3 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 2 Snow Avalanche 3rd = 6 Oshkosh Alaska 4th = 4 Singin Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 8 The Bees Knees | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 The Bees Knees 2nd = 10 Imperial Belle 3rd = 1 Royal Standing 4th = 2 Decoded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 5 King Gibbo | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:24 | 1st = 5 King Gibbo 2nd = 1 Weldun Son 3rd = 7 William Cabang 4th = 2 Kiltys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 12 Alaskan Wolf | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 12 Alaskan Wolf 2nd = 4 Fox Tales 3rd = 6 Rosa Carolina 4th = 7 Grammar School |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 1 Elizabeth Rose | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Elizabeth Rose 2nd = 7 Val Rose Hi 3rd = 6 Chases Legend 4th = 8 Yo Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 9 Admiral | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Admiral 2nd = 3 Chief Kapai 3rd = 10 Russian Express 4th = 6 Got A Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 5 Sariah Allen | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Sariah Allen 2nd = 7 Quick Session 3rd = 6 Bacardi Breezer 4th = 8 Jack Cherry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Charms On A Roll | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Charms On A Roll 2nd = 9 Fon Ideal 3rd = 7 Justatic 4th = 4 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 6 Bullocky Bill | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 7 Ive Got Bills 3rd = 1 Bear Magic 4th = 3 Oz Ten Tatious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Takeaway | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:08 | 1st = 4 Takeaway 2nd = 8 Bigtime Champ 3rd = 5 Steel The Gold 4th = 2 Thrilling Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Classic Conquest | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Classic Conquest 2nd = 6 Arrondissement 3rd = 2 Kravchenko 4th = 1 All In Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 8 Port Side | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:03 | 1st = 8 Port Side 2nd = 7 Ellas Image 3rd = 3 No Thru Road 4th = 1 Jarhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Decisive Diamond | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Decisive Diamond 2nd = 1 Our Boy Charlie 3rd = 2 Dont Be Shy 4th = 6 Mickiem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 3 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 6 Cosmo Trav 3rd = 7 Hippie Trend 4th = 4 Indi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 8 Redesdale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Redesdale 2nd = 6 Golden Bay 3rd = 2 First Of A Kind 4th = 1 Do Uno Whoiam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 7 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 6 Backpacker 3rd = 1 Tyla Grace 4th = 3 Flash Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 6 We Just Love It | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 We Just Love It 2nd = 4 Vaunting 3rd = 5 How Can I Help 4th = 1 Gold Cufflinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 7 Sandave Cruise | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:44 | 1st = 7 Sandave Cruise 2nd = 2 Oliver Cruise 3rd = 5 Vane Blue 4th = 6 Ego Yar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 3 Homebush Minnie | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Homebush Minnie 2nd = 1 Pat Patterson 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 4 Half Silver Fern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 2 Coys | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Coys 2nd = 7 The Iron Maiden 3rd = 3 Tatoosh 4th = 8 Bonus Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 5 Terra Torra | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Terra Torra 2nd = 2 Fays Magic 3rd = 3 Jay Aye 4th = 6 Warrior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Mach Sam | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:33 | 1st = 3 Mach Sam 2nd = 1 Coast Warning 3rd = 6 Gest As Smart 4th = 7 Newmerella Sharkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 4 Shores Girl | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Shores Girl 2nd = 5 Spring Skipper 3rd = 3 Spring And All 4th = 2 Bekalias Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Verreaux | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Verreaux 2nd = 11 Silent Interest 3rd = 7 Highgate Hill 4th = 4 Cheron Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 1 Sargent | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Sargent 2nd = 2 Our Aqua Blue 3rd = 8 Newfire Chelle 4th = 7 Arctic Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 1 Halberd | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Halberd 2nd = 5 Salesman 3rd = 3 Force Of Magic 4th = 12 Pay The Ones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Harkonen Bale | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Harkonen Bale 2nd = 8 Another Jamie 3rd = 2 Minder 4th = 7 Cawbourne Sandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Him The Master | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Him The Master 2nd = 5 Stark Warning 3rd = 1 Show Bound 4th = 4 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 3 Forged | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:17 | 1st = 3 Forged 2nd = 5 High Play 3rd = 11 Sunset Girl 4th = 6 Mavrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 5 Shimatron | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Shimatron 2nd = 1 Stick Figure 3rd = 4 Spring Country 4th = 2 Phoebe Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 10 Craiglea Aldi | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:12 | 1st = 10 Craiglea Aldi 2nd = 13 Effigy Belle 3rd = 1 Minnie Street 4th = 3 Pincer Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 4 Pretty Machine | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:09 | 1st = 4 Pretty Machine 2nd = 5 Ivanka Rose 3rd = 8 Newfire Drewie 4th = 1 My Wrecker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 1 Princess Posh | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Princess Posh 2nd = 4 Schubert 3rd = 5 Feirin 4th = 3 Pindara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Mercury Rocks | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Mercury Rocks 2nd = 1 Civil Guard 3rd = 12 Nothin Leica High 4th = 15 Artesano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 5 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:57 | 1st = 5 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 6 Super Sook 3rd = 8 Road To Flame 4th = 1 Precious Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Slippery Jade | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:53 | 1st = 4 Slippery Jade 2nd = 5 Snakes n Ladders 3rd = 7 Western Jewels 4th = 1 Soi Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 8 Im Zoolander | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Im Zoolander 2nd = 7 Magical Bob 3rd = 6 Hardaway Alteva 4th = 4 Coolbes Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 10 Celtic Love | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Celtic Love 2nd = 2 Le Sacre Blur 3rd = 5 Rationale 4th = 13 Jingles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 7 Spritely Pizazz | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Spritely Pizazz 2nd = 1 Irish Connection 3rd = 4 Our Turbo Girl 4th = 3 Cosmic Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 10 Indy Evolution | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:42 | 1st = 10 Indy Evolution 2nd = 4 Flash Suggestion 3rd = 3 Pinzano 4th = 8 Whackomaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 3 Well Beat It | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 3 Well Beat It 2nd = 7 Fine N Devine 3rd = 4 Lend Me A Tenner 4th = 9 Crafty Blonde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 1 Mazza | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Mazza 2nd = 3 Snug 3rd = 5 Crazy Vixon 4th = 2 Red Coat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 6 Moet Rose | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Moet Rose 2nd = 7 Our Crown Mistress 3rd = 12 Ultra Smart 4th = 11 St Gallen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Debonair Lass | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Debonair Lass 2nd = 4 Yes Sarge 3rd = 1 Chatterbox 4th = 6 Shakey Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 8 Torvill | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Torvill 2nd = 9 Venture Capital 3rd = 7 Mystic Empire 4th = 3 African Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Dodge Ball | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Dodge Ball 2nd = 7 Fear Fire 3rd = 1 We Froff Dat 4th = 8 Tankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Princely Gold | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:19 | 1st = 6 Princely Gold 2nd = 1 Adjudicator 3rd = 4 Ohoka Angel 4th = 7 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mike Titan | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Mike Titan 2nd = 4 Go Ahead Makemyday 3rd = 2 Mosquito Spur 4th = 8 Hard Done By |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 3 Tweed Dancer | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Tweed Dancer 2nd = 5 Fab Dooley 3rd = 2 Motown Holly 4th = 1 Ranger Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 9 Balametalica | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:10 | 1st = 9 Balametalica 2nd = 1 Peranto 3rd = 8 Smiling At Shadows 4th = 3 Dashie De Luxe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Silver Banjo | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:07 | 1st = 3 Silver Banjo 2nd = 8 Sleeping Slick 3rd = 6 Meehan Rosie 4th = 5 Jimmys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 1 Scooby | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Scooby 2nd = 4 Moyrabella 3rd = 10 Our Nina 4th = 2 Larundel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 8 Ruthless Lawler | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:01 | 1st = 8 Ruthless Lawler 2nd = 6 Edison Bale 3rd = 3 Marys Entity 4th = 7 Ardoch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Got The Moves | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Got The Moves 2nd = 12 Shagra 3rd = 4 Montevideo 4th = 11 Tbilisi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 1 Arno Bay | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Arno Bay 2nd = 9 Bold Assassin 3rd = 3 Centre Red 4th = 5 Watch Me Dazzle Em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 2 Know Salute | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:56 | 1st = 2 Know Salute 2nd = 1 Giancana 3rd = 7 Bossy Affair 4th = 3 Homebush Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 4 Raven Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:54 | 1st = 4 Raven Izmir 2nd = 1 Kulu Tuppence 3rd = 5 Cape Chyna 4th = 3 Major Zulu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 8 Showtime | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:50 | 1st = 8 Showtime 2nd = 2 Hail The Hero 3rd = 4 Silverwin 4th = 9 Zaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 1 Sazana | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Sazana 2nd = 3 Mister Pickles 3rd = 5 Hartley Steph 4th = 6 No Recourse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 2 Smokey Action | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Smokey Action 2nd = 5 Oppie Bale 3rd = 1 Idol Star 4th = 9 Zulu Jasper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 3 Senor Izmir | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 Senor Izmir 2nd = 2 Magic Mandolin 3rd = 6 Tranquil Venus 4th = 4 Shakey Sheba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Spring Meech | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:36 | 1st = 4 Spring Meech 2nd = 5 Trinity Kid 3rd = 7 Pearls Poppy 4th = 8 Fiorella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Myristica | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Myristica 2nd = 5 Harvest Dream 3rd = 8 Bare Foot Babe 4th = 9 Lightning Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 2 Upperhand | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Upperhand 2nd = 1 Acekingsuited 3rd = 8 Sebrings Delight 4th = 4 Funny Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Shooters Odysey | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Shooters Odysey 2nd = 4 Killara John 3rd = 3 Buzz Off Sally 4th = 6 Shakey Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 11 Lakhoni | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:25 | 1st = 11 Lakhoni 2nd = 1 Futurist 3rd = 6 El Questro 4th = 12 Rellson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Trumped | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:22 | 1st = 5 Trumped 2nd = 3 Opawa Anthony 3rd = 1 Another Message 4th = 6 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 6 Freddys Back | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:19 | 1st = 6 Freddys Back 2nd = 4 Hes The Caper 3rd = 8 Hack Said This 4th = 1 My Names Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Cinderbella | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:16 | 1st = 8 Cinderbella 2nd = 5 Zipping Cass 3rd = 3 Focused Fury 4th = 7 Konundrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Superior Zoe | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:08 | 1st = 4 Superior Zoe 2nd = 7 Miss Booming 3rd = 2 Balmoral Bash 4th = 8 Taylor Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Mr Bear | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:04 | 1st = 3 Mr Bear 2nd = 7 Nippaofsambucca 3rd = 4 Cathy Maree 4th = 1 Whose He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Chewbacca | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Chewbacca 2nd = 1 Missed Out 3rd = 8 Maria Victoria 4th = 7 Verlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 2 Richie Rox | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:55 | 1st = 2 Richie Rox 2nd = 4 Galisini 3rd = 10 On Point 4th = 5 Leuluai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Buzz Off Tiger | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Buzz Off Tiger 2nd = 5 Booming Zulus 3rd = 6 Toby Sure 4th = 1 Cowboy Brett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 6 Cannonball Bolt | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:46 | 1st = 6 Cannonball Bolt 2nd = 1 Rocket Jewel 3rd = 2 Odin Slayer 4th = 3 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 4 Opawa Tigger | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:29 | 1st = 4 Opawa Tigger 2nd = 6 Goldstar Chief 3rd = 2 Eyrewell Lucy 4th = 7 Promise To Keep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 2 Hou La La | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 Hou La La 2nd = 6 Miss Special 3rd = 5 Justrush 4th = 1 Hell Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Mac Wagger | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 11:11 | 1st = 6 Mac Wagger 2nd = 1 Vasterbottenost 3rd = 3 Trip To Florida 4th = 2 Goldstar Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 6 Amy Amy | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:54 | 1st = 6 Amy Amy 2nd = 4 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 2 Fired Up Jasper 4th = 7 Call Me Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 1 Astroturf | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:45 | 1st = 1 Astroturf 2nd = 2 Mystic Power 3rd = 4 Spider Lily 4th = 3 Shantav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Homebush Coaster | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:36 | 1st = 2 Homebush Coaster 2nd = 4 Homebush Shea 3rd = 7 Lots More Cheers 4th = 8 Feral Whanau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Gotcha Rocky | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:19 | 1st = 5 Gotcha Rocky 2nd = 4 Culvie Yogi 3rd = 3 Gorm The Great 4th = 7 Botany Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Locally Sauced | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:10 | 1st = 2 Locally Sauced 2nd = 1 Standrews Masonic 3rd = 6 Sweet Time 4th = 3 Additup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 3 Bing Bong | ||
Fri Sep 1 2017 10:01 | 1st = 3 Bing Bong 2nd = 7 Homebush Austin 3rd = 2 Gotcha Millie 4th = 1 Homebush Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Cosmic Colada | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 23:47 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Colada 2nd = 7 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Reality Bomber 4th = 2 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Canya Connor | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 23:32 | 1st = 1 Canya Connor 2nd = 2 Sunset Sporty 3rd = 3 Vinson Monelli 4th = 7 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Canya Max | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 23:12 | 1st = 2 Canya Max 2nd = 1 Lhotse Monelli 3rd = 7 Triple Crown Axe 4th = 8 Junkyard Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 7 Fernando Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:47 | 1st = 7 Fernando Monelli 2nd = 1 Explosive Smith 3rd = 2 Sunset Licorice 4th = 4 Sunset Candy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 2 Maras Ace Man | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:42 | 1st = 2 Maras Ace Man 2nd = 7 Cams Resurgence 3rd = 10 Davincis Fiscal 4th = 11 Heez A Masterpiece |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 5 Lead Contender | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:39 | 1st = 5 Lead Contender 2nd = 7 No Not Me 3rd = 8 Coopers Lesson 4th = 2 Fulmination |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Lion Rebel | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Lion Rebel 2nd = 6 Handsome Cosmo 3rd = 10 Cosmic Sole 4th = 8 San Pablo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 9 Runway Angie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:33 | 1st = 9 Runway Angie 2nd = 3 Make Em Pay 3rd = 6 Sull Set 4th = 4 Miss Maple Lea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 8 Micks Fun | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Micks Fun 2nd = 2 Crocodile Senor 3rd = 5 Tennessee Fire 4th = 1 Peak Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 8 Go Gwan | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:23 | 1st = 8 Go Gwan 2nd = 2 Berisha 3rd = 5 Huckabee 4th = 1 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Acquainted | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Acquainted 2nd = 2 Halo Express 3rd = 8 Righto Mitch 4th = 3 Collis Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 7 Always Arjay | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Always Arjay 2nd = 1 Nothing In Between 3rd = 2 Pacific Playboy 4th = 4 Bartowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 4 Our China Miss | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Our China Miss 2nd = 3 High Balling 3rd = 2 Star Of Ibrox 4th = 9 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Lord Reddan | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:08 | 1st = 3 Lord Reddan 2nd = 7 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 1 West On Beth 4th = 4 Mouse Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 2 Pass The Ammo | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Pass The Ammo 2nd = 1 Not A Word 3rd = 5 Riff 4th = 6 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 10 - 4 Heart Of Vegas | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Heart Of Vegas 2nd = 2 Dancing Dolly 3rd = 1 Egg Shells Cloud 4th = 6 Magic Rae Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Belron Gus | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:57 | 1st = 6 Belron Gus 2nd = 5 Black Market 3rd = 7 Black Paws 4th = 8 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 2 Queen La Fipa | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:53 | 1st = 2 Queen La Fipa 2nd = 4 Lochinvar Sheike 3rd = 7 My Last Shout 4th = 1 Spotted Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Sonic Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 2 Sonic Monelli 2nd = 8 Phantom Lord 3rd = 7 Georgie Host 4th = 1 Groovy Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 5 Campora | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 5 Campora 2nd = 3 Celestial Ruler 3rd = 6 Oneonthewood 4th = 11 Starlight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Face Time | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:42 | 1st = 2 Face Time 2nd = 5 Gold Total 3rd = 1 Oscar Tango 4th = 3 Black Mass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 9 - 8 Tranquil Venus | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:39 | 1st = 8 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 1 Red Candy 3rd = 3 Viking Gold 4th = 6 Scootin Putin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 8 Hyperactive 3rd = 5 Jonny Bravo 4th = 1 My Alibi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 With Gusto | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 With Gusto 2nd = 5 Babalaas Jack 3rd = 1 Im Paige 4th = 3 Staress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 5 Black Eva | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Black Eva 2nd = 2 Ebby Chance 3rd = 4 Ezy Mover 4th = 1 Viva Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 6 Jessica Parker | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Jessica Parker 2nd = 7 Pepperfied 3rd = 2 Junk Yard Wolf 4th = 4 Amy Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Bundy Cutter | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 8 Sir Reginald 3rd = 2 They Watch 4th = 1 Superformance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 2 Once Bitten | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Once Bitten 2nd = 8 Four Heartbeats 3rd = 4 Trubluwaussie 4th = 7 Sea Me Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 8 - 3 Dont Knocka Tom | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Dont Knocka Tom 2nd = 1 Shakey Design 3rd = 8 Comanche County 4th = 4 Miss Keisha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Jimmy Newob | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:11 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 7 Trouper 3rd = 1 Noaki Colour 4th = 5 Don Lesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 2 Squeak Scolari | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Squeak Scolari 2nd = 8 Skid Oscar 3rd = 7 Vegas Ethics 4th = 6 Shebas Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Arlo | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Arlo 2nd = 6 African Bull 3rd = 3 Pheodora 4th = 2 Ideal Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Star Of Memphis | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Star Of Memphis 2nd = 3 Mr Mojito 3rd = 5 Spiritwriter 4th = 4 Northview Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 4 Universal One | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Universal One 2nd = 5 Trisha Nolan 3rd = 7 Innocent Man 4th = 3 From The Tap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 3 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Karaoke Cloud 3rd = 6 Jimary Nemesis 4th = 5 Jess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 7 - 8 Cute Gambler | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Cute Gambler 3rd = 6 Jimary Nemesis 4th = 5 Jess Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Petadale | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Petadale 2nd = 4 Perfect Storm 3rd = 5 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 3 Aston Hodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Heza Cracker | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 5 Heza Cracker 2nd = 12 Anna Faye 3rd = 9 Brookies Jet 4th = 7 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Midnight Emma | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:44 | 1st = 5 Midnight Emma 2nd = 9 Canny Drive 3rd = 8 Keysta 4th = 1 Nile Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Denali Monelli | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:41 | 1st = 3 Denali Monelli 2nd = 8 Bulldog Stringer 3rd = 4 Jackpot June 4th = 7 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Toes | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Toes 2nd = 4 Arts 3rd = 2 Liscoyle Lady 4th = 8 Runya Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 6 - 7 Follow The Angel | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 7 Follow The Angel 2nd = 3 Brooke Jealous 3rd = 1 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 5 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 9 Big Jack Hammer | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Big Jack Hammer 2nd = 1 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 3 Eureka Encounter 4th = 4 Illawong Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Zaras Entity | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Zaras Entity 2nd = 1 Mepunga Tycoon 3rd = 6 Miss Dee Meadows 4th = 8 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Barking Bad 3rd = 8 Shes Grand 4th = 7 Ima Chevey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Sketchy Matt | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Matt 2nd = 3 Spur Monelli 3rd = 1 Sunset Snooker 4th = 4 Freeway Shaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 3 Glowing Report | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Glowing Report 2nd = 11 Dave Obrien 3rd = 6 Grinning Fear 4th = 1 True Signs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Watch Out Renald | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Watch Out Renald 2nd = 1 Gagan Nancy 3rd = 3 Zipping Carlton 4th = 7 Gojo Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 5 - 9 Grand Dash | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:11 | 1st = 9 Grand Dash 2nd = 6 Blackflash Magic 3rd = 8 Charlie Sprite 4th = 3 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Sir Richard | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 2 Sir Richard 2nd = 3 Soda Man 3rd = 4 Vanishka 4th = 8 Jay Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 7 Lofty Morrow | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Lofty Morrow 2nd = 6 Simply Spud 3rd = 8 Solomon Vandy 4th = 1 Chevy Sheikh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Idle Times | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Idle Times 2nd = 5 Code Bailey 3rd = 3 Jilliby Navajo 4th = 1 Dougs Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 7 Crocodile Crush | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Crocodile Crush 2nd = 8 Miss Yarloop 3rd = 3 Eiger Monelli 4th = 1 Heza Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 2 Rubys Magic | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rubys Magic 2nd = 4 Miss Lardie Da 3rd = 5 Dusky Silk 4th = 9 All Fueled Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 4 - 8 Spring Parade | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Spring Parade 2nd = 2 Treagle Triumph 3rd = 3 Tranquil Billy 4th = 6 Kooringa Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 9 Bert The Bookie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 9 Bert The Bookie 2nd = 3 Just A Legend 3rd = 7 Soho Jett 4th = 5 Master Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Black Eclipse | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Black Eclipse 2nd = 4 Zipping Danii 3rd = 1 Maggies Alone 4th = 5 Scarlet Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 1 Nacho Nellie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Nacho Nellie 2nd = 3 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 5 Bundah 4th = 9 Teevee Roscoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Sugar Hit Aivah | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Sugar Hit Aivah 2nd = 4 Sliding Doors 3rd = 1 Silver Mouse 4th = 7 Belles Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Wings For Woody | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Wings For Woody 2nd = 8 On Billys Wings 3rd = 4 Chelsea Drogba 4th = 5 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Selling The Dream | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 8 Selling The Dream 2nd = 1 Spunkyola 3rd = 4 Keayang Destiny 4th = 7 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 3 - 2 Terra Torra | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Terra Torra 2nd = 1 Fays Magic 3rd = 8 Mitcharlie Mia 4th = 7 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Cosmic Nosey | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Nosey 2nd = 8 Trey Bit 3rd = 7 Come To Play 4th = 6 Knew It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 8 Mr Paddington | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Mr Paddington 2nd = 7 Catch Me Curly 3rd = 1 Shadowman 4th = 4 Joe Frend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 6 Joe With The Flow | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:17 | 1st = 6 Joe With The Flow 2nd = 4 Liam Neil 3rd = 10 Batavia Storm 4th = 2 Allwoods Rocknroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 2 Poppy Chooky | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:14 | 1st = 2 Poppy Chooky 2nd = 5 Good People 3rd = 6 Mr Merve 4th = 1 Mr Macgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 6 Solar Mocha | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Solar Mocha 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Boo 3rd = 1 Harsh Miles 4th = 10 Zorro Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Razzle Oak | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:09 | 1st = 7 Razzle Oak 2nd = 3 Rocket Riley 3rd = 8 My Dolly Molly 4th = 4 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 2 - 4 Pink Sunset | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Pink Sunset 2nd = 2 Our Cavalier 3rd = 8 Molly Lyndan 4th = 6 Lightning Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Jameka Gold | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 9 Jameka Gold 2nd = 8 Our Aqua Blue 3rd = 3 Okay Pumpkin 4th = 6 Dorset Dasha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Motu Meteor | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Motu Meteor 2nd = 3 Last Flight In 3rd = 7 Warminster 4th = 2 Blackwarrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 5 Dude Abides | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Dude Abides 2nd = 10 Red Devil Nikta 3rd = 3 Bula Betty 4th = 7 Irish Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Wildash Nelly | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Wildash Nelly 2nd = 5 Hurunui Alyssa 3rd = 9 Im Glad 4th = 6 Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Alice Allen | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Alice Allen 2nd = 5 In The Net 3rd = 6 Cosmic Kilby 4th = 3 Taarie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 7 Xaviers Mate | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Xaviers Mate 2nd = 2 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 1 Future Past 4th = 6 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Lismore Race 1 - 4 Senor Izmir | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 4 Senor Izmir 2nd = 2 Tranquil Road 3rd = 5 Collie Rose Hi 4th = 3 Willie Holdon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Rahni | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Rahni 2nd = 8 Sneak Preview 3rd = 1 Velocity Whisper 4th = 4 Chucky Thump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Nantucket Kahn | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Nantucket Kahn 2nd = 3 Make Today Count 3rd = 9 Velocity Clover 4th = 4 Be Fearless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Storm Search | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 7 Storm Search 2nd = 3 Wishing Angel 3rd = 1 Cavalry Rose 4th = 4 Ima Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Big Gun Johnny | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 7 Big Gun Johnny 2nd = 6 Somebeachshadow 3rd = 5 Jilliby Mako 4th = 1 Arlington Shark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 4 Rooey | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Rooey 2nd = 1 Calvadoss 3rd = 2 Roy Boy 4th = 6 Imperial Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 5 Natural Lad | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Natural Lad 2nd = 1 Cool Vane 3rd = 8 Cigar Sam 4th = 2 Paua To Launch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Lektra Magic | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Lektra Magic 2nd = 2 Weiss Allen 3rd = 8 Outta Ammo 4th = 3 Armageddon Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 10 Oceans Predator | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:12 | 1st = 10 Oceans Predator 2nd = 2 Franco Hammond 3rd = 8 Domestic Art 4th = 1 Miss Art Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 5 Chezzy Allen | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Chezzy Allen 2nd = 8 Jazzy Bale 3rd = 1 Tronic Flash 4th = 2 Paraphernalia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Edge Of Forever | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Edge Of Forever 2nd = 3 Shunt Man 3rd = 2 Chippie Rose Hi 4th = 9 What A Mess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Maximum Jolt | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 8 Maximum Jolt 2nd = 2 Angry Beach 3rd = 1 Shezacatch 4th = 3 Dundees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 1 Banjo Fever 3rd = 4 Roman Around 4th = 6 Rover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Empty Envelope | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Empty Envelope 2nd = 10 Jokers Tothe Right 3rd = 3 My Elusive Dream 4th = 5 Always My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Sudoku Flash | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:49 | 1st = 6 Sudoku Flash 2nd = 4 Connemara Black 3rd = 1 Pomp Fiction 4th = 3 Bank Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Fabrique | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Fabrique 2nd = 4 Hipster 3rd = 5 Another Norris 4th = 2 Lightning White |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Magnussen | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:40 | 1st = 8 Magnussen 2nd = 3 Blingittothemax 3rd = 7 Timmo Time 4th = 2 The Harlem Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 6 Tiggerlong Scar | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Tiggerlong Scar 2nd = 5 Roller Bale 3rd = 9 Trovs Gem 4th = 1 Aston Viva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Nifty Jolt | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Nifty Jolt 2nd = 6 Sammy Strikes 3rd = 4 Our Surrogate 4th = 9 Ice Sculptress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Gunai Nitro | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Gunai Nitro 3rd = 1 Da Bont 4th = 2 Marmasette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Tim And Niel | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:25 | 1st = 6 Tim And Niel 2nd = 4 Secretive Intent 3rd = 5 Gold Liner 4th = 8 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 8 Monifieth | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Monifieth 2nd = 2 Wynberg Terror 3rd = 4 Bryce Cooper 4th = 9 Ronald George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Heres The Trump | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Heres The Trump 2nd = 4 Deadset Jet 3rd = 7 Texas Blaze 4th = 1 Take That Banksy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Corey Odonohue | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Corey Odonohue 2nd = 3 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Nolonga Your Choice 4th = 5 Tightrope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 1 Gunai Chief | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Gunai Chief 2nd = 5 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 2 Arcup Usain 4th = 8 Zipping Sonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Hayville George | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:04 | 1st = 1 Hayville George 2nd = 2 Enzo Jazz 3rd = 5 Torney 4th = 4 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 5 Premier Ching | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Premier Ching 2nd = 7 Crackerjack Shak 3rd = 1 Noosa Parade 4th = 6 Manhattan Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 6 Monivae | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Monivae 2nd = 5 Franco Novak 3rd = 1 Tact Hayleys Delight 4th = 10 Don Boston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 9 Good Catch | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Good Catch 2nd = 8 Miss Anna 3rd = 10 Snake Farley 4th = 3 Vo Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Coolatai Lass | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 8 Zipping Megan 3rd = 4 Zipping Jacy 4th = 5 Oriental Binga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 5 Pipe Of Peace | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:44 | 1st = 5 Pipe Of Peace 2nd = 4 Adam Rose Hi 3rd = 7 Ive Got Cents 4th = 2 Just Like Yazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 2 Azzies Ready | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Azzies Ready 2nd = 3 Kamehameha 3rd = 5 Miss Tripod 4th = 8 Miss Gigi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Too Fly Man | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Too Fly Man 2nd = 5 El Grand Knocka 3rd = 8 Black Legend 4th = 3 Tegxcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Anychance | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Anychance 2nd = 8 Alta Surreal 3rd = 9 Karloo Ten Seventy 4th = 7 Chapter One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Aagas | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Aagas 2nd = 12 Keighran 3rd = 10 Carak 4th = 6 Silver Stratum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 4 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 8 Proud Phoenix 3rd = 5 Kalani Wilson 4th = 1 Blue And Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Bennos Boy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Bennos Boy 2nd = 10 Canova 3rd = 11 Dash Of The Dart 4th = 7 Adolescent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Home Luck | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:22 | 1st = 3 Home Luck 2nd = 9 Princess Ivy 3rd = 4 Dories Pick 4th = 7 Own Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 4 Valoroso Hanover | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:18 | 1st = 4 Valoroso Hanover 2nd = 12 Crackamoa 3rd = 6 Ballymore Boy 4th = 7 Kleened Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 4 Dash Of Wizzard | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Dash Of Wizzard 2nd = 7 Cornish Tales 3rd = 12 Miss Marseille 4th = 3 Hayylers Fell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Culvie Lass | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:13 | 1st = 8 Culvie Lass 2nd = 2 Dime Diva 3rd = 6 Nippaofsambucca 4th = 4 Smash Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Henley Bale | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:12 | 1st = 1 Henley Bale 2nd = 3 No Excuse 3rd = 2 Yellowcake 4th = 10 Hes Not Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Zoenahs Legacy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Zoenahs Legacy 2nd = 3 Starbright Vic 3rd = 1 Magic Vi 4th = 6 Tarkedia Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 5 Kendalman | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Kendalman 2nd = 2 Shalama 3rd = 7 Enjoyable 4th = 4 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 2 Marlow Brown 3rd = 7 Emerley Dryad 4th = 8 Long Gully Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Ontoff Ofthe World | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Ontoff Ofthe World 2nd = 1 Princely Blaze 3rd = 6 Spicy Mac 4th = 8 Just Leave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 4 Topaz Tan | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Topaz Tan 2nd = 1 Mallee Bull 3rd = 5 Shakey Show 4th = 2 Blue Girl Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 3 Lonely Baxter | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 Lonely Baxter 2nd = 1 Another Message 3rd = 8 Opawa Bear 4th = 2 Sergio Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Brass Lantern | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Brass Lantern 2nd = 4 Blue Eyed Creation 3rd = 8 The Caringbah Kid 4th = 2 Its All Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Me Bros Bad | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Me Bros Bad 2nd = 6 Chavasse 3rd = 8 Lektra Val 4th = 2 Key Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Baby Dont Cry | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Baby Dont Cry 2nd = 7 Gentleman Max 3rd = 10 Zarlu 4th = 4 Mitchell Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Kintamani | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Kintamani 2nd = 5 Glass Half Full 3rd = 6 Brontes Flyer 4th = 3 Sutre Flirt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Tact Rousey | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Tact Rousey 2nd = 9 Trickys Beaut 3rd = 2 Vettel 4th = 8 Secluded Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 6 Opawa Tab | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:41 | 1st = 6 Opawa Tab 2nd = 3 Goldstar Spotty 3rd = 4 Idol Jazz 4th = 7 Forkner Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 2 Riley Bale | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Riley Bale 2nd = 1 Say Nothing 3rd = 7 Funky Monkey 4th = 8 Long Gully Jonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 1 Anzus | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Anzus 2nd = 2 Four Excel 3rd = 4 Rectifier 4th = 5 Bomber Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Shemai | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Shemai 2nd = 3 Bienvenido 3rd = 2 Jose Wales 4th = 10 Secret Lake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 4 Sensacova | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 4 Sensacova 2nd = 2 The Getaway 3rd = 6 Atlantic Edge 4th = 3 Macarthur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Its A Party | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Its A Party 2nd = 7 Stefans Choice 3rd = 10 Azurium 4th = 5 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 8 Homebush Ellie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:21 | 1st = 8 Homebush Ellie 2nd = 7 Fabres Lass 3rd = 6 Magma 4th = 3 Ready Teddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Fakerocknroll | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Fakerocknroll 2nd = 4 Got the Goods 3rd = 7 Maythehorsebwithu 4th = 1 Angelofspeed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Aston Odious | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Aston Odious 2nd = 4 Bodacious Stride 3rd = 3 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 3 Money Dud | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:11 | 1st = 3 Money Dud 2nd = 9 Jello Allen 3rd = 4 Nitro Heroine 4th = 6 Lektra Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 12 Why Me Lord | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 12 Why Me Lord 2nd = 8 Yawkey Way 3rd = 1 Levee Bank 4th = 5 Midnight Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 3 Buckle Up Tilda | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Buckle Up Tilda 2nd = 4 Kinloch Angel 3rd = 7 Prodigal Son 4th = 1 Ricson Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Trumped | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Trumped 2nd = 4 Fab Action 3rd = 1 Goldstar Archie 4th = 2 Opawa Mine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 5 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 4 Kayteeoh Denario 3rd = 8 Shezallapples 4th = 7 Big Bang Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Rinehart | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Rinehart 2nd = 3 Abers Solutely 3rd = 2 Rosss Point 4th = 7 Ikura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 10 Authadane | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 10 Authadane 2nd = 8 Option 3rd = 5 Monaco Rocket 4th = 4 Pursuitofhappiness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 5 Victa Matt | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:54 | 1st = 5 Victa Matt 2nd = 4 Son Of Helga 3rd = 7 Aussie Steel 4th = 2 Enola Gay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 3 Light em Lylah | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:51 | 1st = 3 Light em Lylah 2nd = 4 Bit Pink 3rd = 2 Manalone 4th = 7 Black Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 5 Deangelo | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Deangelo 2nd = 3 Eastern Paradise 3rd = 2 Clunes Rocket 4th = 9 Aperta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Tobrasca Rush | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 6 Tobrasca Rush 2nd = 10 Goodison Girl 3rd = 3 Parma Chief 4th = 5 Silent Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Major Generaljujon | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Major Generaljujon 2nd = 9 Mahalo 3rd = 3 Ifyoubelieve 4th = 6 Headwin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Inky Lord | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Inky Lord 2nd = 8 Idol Eve 3rd = 3 Jaded Affair 4th = 4 Goldstar Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 4 Jays Ace | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Jays Ace 2nd = 3 Hopes Beau 3rd = 5 Wota Chill 4th = 6 Dyna Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 4 Monsoon Charlie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Monsoon Charlie 2nd = 5 Damn Wicked Left 3rd = 1 Another Jay Brown 4th = 2 Gun Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Smooth Blend | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:32 | 1st = 3 Smooth Blend 2nd = 1 Ashby Patty 3rd = 5 Light em Ryan 4th = 6 Tobiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 9 Conwoman | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Conwoman 2nd = 14 Elle Olove 3rd = 13 Chalcidian 4th = 8 Timor Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Offen Charles | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Offen Charles 2nd = 4 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 8 Nine Squared 4th = 1 Droopys Jacket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Mr Bear | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:26 | 1st = 3 Mr Bear 2nd = 8 Sweet As Brad 3rd = 5 Cee Ash 4th = 2 Little Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 8 Yo Yelande | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:23 | 1st = 8 Yo Yelande 2nd = 11 Mistercool Sea Eyre 3rd = 1 Theytellme 4th = 9 Cyclone Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 7 Dantien | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Dantien 2nd = 2 Lend Me A Tenner 4th = 6 Tokarev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Pabs | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Pabs 2nd = 1 Cosmic Series 3rd = 2 Fancy Max 4th = 4 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 1 Sticky Zipper | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:14 | 1st = 1 Sticky Zipper 2nd = 7 Zipping Shadow 3rd = 3 De Mel Zarr 4th = 5 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 13 Unattainable | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 13 Unattainable 2nd = 1 Chekkapen 3rd = 9 Diamond White 4th = 7 Blazon Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 8 Cannonball Bolt | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Cannonball Bolt 2nd = 4 Hells A Coming 3rd = 5 Graeburn 4th = 3 Epic Boom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 7 Azalea | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Azalea 2nd = 5 Yogi Mac 3rd = 1 Droopys Ella 4th = 2 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Northern Muscle | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Northern Muscle 2nd = 12 Twice As Much 3rd = 7 High Cloud Lass 4th = 1 Justabitlikemum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 6 Bogan Doonie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:01 | 1st = 6 Bogan Doonie 2nd = 1 Chitter Chatter 3rd = 8 Narcissist 4th = 3 Hard Wired |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Prince Ziggy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Prince Ziggy 2nd = 12 Zatso 3rd = 8 Great Society 4th = 2 Flying Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 2 Miss Chaparral | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Miss Chaparral 2nd = 10 Pay The Ones 3rd = 5 Obscurity 4th = 3 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 7 Super Bad | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:53 | 1st = 7 Super Bad 2nd = 1 Tilt 3rd = 9 Homebush Patriot 4th = 6 Road Block |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Canya Sassy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Canya Sassy 2nd = 4 Victa Sara 3rd = 1 Regis Miss 4th = 8 Phoebe Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 9 Storming Norm | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:48 | 1st = 9 Storming Norm 2nd = 2 Homebush Fued 3rd = 6 Homebush Zippy 4th = 1 Justin Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Chalcis | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Chalcis 2nd = 8 Five Star Trump 3rd = 5 Seven Secrets 4th = 1 Runaway Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Famous Prince | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Famous Prince 2nd = 5 Rockstar Kobe 3rd = 6 Siqueto 4th = 3 Cleo Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 6 Khadija | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:42 | 1st = 6 Khadija 2nd = 7 Dane Cheval 3rd = 4 Halfblood Prince 4th = 1 Doubos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 1 Buzzsaw | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Buzzsaw 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Dawnie 3rd = 8 Dylan Keeping 4th = 5 Bassett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Know Cheers | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Know Cheers 2nd = 7 Rockin Robyn 3rd = 1 Arcane Sabre 4th = 4 Opawa Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 10 Princess Lottie | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Princess Lottie 2nd = 1 Levine 3rd = 5 Sweet Art 4th = 11 Sunday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Nacar | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Nacar 2nd = 1 Eighty Days 3rd = 6 Banri De Hero 4th = 3 Haradafury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 5 Tullabung Gowdy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Tullabung Gowdy 2nd = 6 Young Thug 3rd = 1 Pure Karma 4th = 3 Julia Gulia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 1 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 7 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 2 Sozins Blue 4th = 3 Puma Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Allen Terminator | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:24 | 1st = 5 Allen Terminator 2nd = 8 Loceryl 3rd = 9 Attainment 4th = 7 El Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 5 Kappy Cino | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Kappy Cino 2nd = 6 Kruanui 3rd = 7 Prince Of Prussia 4th = 4 Explosive Sport |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 7 Oh So Nice | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Oh So Nice 2nd = 3 Locknane Eve 3rd = 8 Family Bruiser 4th = 4 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Know Deception | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Know Deception 2nd = 1 Andolas 3rd = 2 Rum Gin Mixer 4th = 3 Flat Pack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Lagoon Lucky | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Lagoon Lucky 2nd = 3 Dreaming Time 3rd = 2 Tullabung Googar 4th = 7 More Or Less |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Opawa Racer | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Opawa Racer 2nd = 8 Penalty Bale 3rd = 3 Southern Lights 4th = 7 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Woodside Zorro | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Woodside Zorro 2nd = 4 Contradictory 3rd = 5 Lunar Luna 4th = 2 Fabra Cadabra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Magitorial | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Magitorial 2nd = 7 Centenario 3rd = 4 Cranky Ol Lady 4th = 6 Tessino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Gold Spur | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Gold Spur 2nd = 13 Vysotsky 3rd = 8 Nordic Duke 4th = 14 Tons Of Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 5 Wave Breaker | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Wave Breaker 2nd = 4 Bogan Bomber 3rd = 2 Noels Choice 4th = 7 Unfashionable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Magentaz | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Magentaz 2nd = 4 Ultimate Decision 3rd = 6 Terrigal 4th = 9 Power From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Homebush Tulip | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Homebush Tulip 2nd = 3 Sparkling Terra 3rd = 1 Crotty 4th = 4 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 6 Country Helen | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Country Helen 2nd = 3 Hurunui Hamish 3rd = 5 Maharani 4th = 7 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 3 Watta Gunn | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:48 | 1st = 3 Watta Gunn 2nd = 2 Storming Mack 3rd = 8 Spring Sam 4th = 4 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Power Of Love | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:44 | 1st = 8 Power Of Love 2nd = 5 Reelin 3rd = 7 Sassy Kist 4th = 1 Sweet Jaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 12 South Africa | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:40 | 1st = 12 South Africa 2nd = 10 Nicotic 3rd = 7 Paris Carver 4th = 11 Smashby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 6 Malawi Breeze | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Malawi Breeze 2nd = 1 Hat Trick Babe 3rd = 3 Cheeky Ella 4th = 10 Tah Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 5 Rooster Bush | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:34 | 1st = 5 Rooster Bush 2nd = 2 Curtain Call 3rd = 8 Prince Fabloch 4th = 7 Senor Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Dormello Mo | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Dormello Mo 2nd = 6 Fulmineus 3rd = 11 Way Of The Storm 4th = 7 Joseph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Sozins Noir | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Sozins Noir 2nd = 6 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 5 Homebush Banker 4th = 4 Southern Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Pearling | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 3 Pearling 2nd = 5 Harriet Bale 3rd = 4 Run Gordon 4th = 1 Blessed Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Egomaniacal | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Egomaniacal 2nd = 8 Rivenlee Lad 3rd = 3 Bleached Apple 4th = 2 Cawbourne Aldos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Saint Gallon | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:13 | 1st = 6 Saint Gallon 2nd = 2 Twisted Love 3rd = 8 Lejit Looper 4th = 1 Unchangeable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Just Ruby | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Just Ruby 2nd = 2 Dalis Dream 3rd = 1 Natural Fury 4th = 5 Yorke Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Daves Dot | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Daves Dot 2nd = 3 Hotdog Shannon 3rd = 7 Princely Gold 4th = 1 Definite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Nino De Oro | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Nino De Oro 2nd = 4 Tough Torque 3rd = 1 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 8 Garnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 2 Vicarious | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 11:45 | 1st = 2 Vicarious 2nd = 7 Jon Snow Lives 3rd = 6 Opawa Anthony 4th = 3 Southern Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 2 Patty Boy | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Patty Boy 2nd = 1 Avalanch City 3rd = 7 Homebush Clint 4th = 4 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 7 Detective Dash | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 11:05 | 1st = 7 Detective Dash 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Murf 3rd = 1 Black Dan 4th = 5 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 2 Epic Mango | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Epic Mango 2nd = 7 Opawa Loyal 3rd = 1 Melting World 4th = 4 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Daves Pick | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 10:25 | 1st = 6 Daves Pick 2nd = 8 Goldstar Scooby 3rd = 5 Homebush Spud 4th = 7 Peekay Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Goldstar Bryton | ||
Tue Aug 1 2017 10:05 | 1st = 8 Goldstar Bryton 2nd = 3 Leos Son 3rd = 7 Goldstar Lottie 4th = 5 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:59 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 7 Wayno 3rd = 8 Vanessa Monelli 4th = 4 Pyredos Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Ruling Gold | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:50 | 1st = 8 Ruling Gold 2nd = 2 Adda Shooting Star 3rd = 6 Jackygee 4th = 10 Davincis Fiscal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 2 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:44 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 1 Wild Aaron 3rd = 8 Tuxedo Black 4th = 5 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:29 | 1st = 1 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 6 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 5 Teddy Monelli 4th = 8 Acheron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 9 Motu Premier | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:20 | 1st = 9 Motu Premier 2nd = 6 Always Arjay 3rd = 11 Assassinator 4th = 8 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 6 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:15 | 1st = 6 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 4 Clarenden Valour 3rd = 3 The Fifth Ace 4th = 5 Sumarian Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Ochre Keroma | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:09 | 1st = 1 Ochre Keroma 2nd = 8 Victor Metti 3rd = 2 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 4 Honcho Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Shep | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 23:04 | 1st = 5 Shep 2nd = 8 Lady Avenger 3rd = 4 Argyle Lucifer 4th = 3 Onya Sami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 3 Sea Cider | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Sea Cider 2nd = 6 C C Chevron 3rd = 11 Gunna Get Lucky 4th = 5 Chevrons Champion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 Stratosphere | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:48 | 1st = 6 Stratosphere 2nd = 1 Ess Bee 3rd = 3 Iona Carlson 4th = 7 Velucci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Miss Innings | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Miss Innings 2nd = 5 Allen Punter 3rd = 1 Dyna Jerry 4th = 6 Zero Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Centonic | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:40 | 1st = 6 Centonic 2nd = 5 Jean Baptiste 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm 4th = 4 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Beside The Truth | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Beside The Truth 2nd = 1 Nappo Quoted 3rd = 8 Wild Tifi 4th = 5 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Ashom Monelli | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:33 | 1st = 4 Ashom Monelli 2nd = 3 Art Noveau 3rd = 8 Winsome April 4th = 2 Crashing Packs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Black Impala | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 2 Black Impala 2nd = 6 Eily West 3rd = 1 Got One Back 4th = 8 Helen Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 1 Torrevean Mio | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Torrevean Mio 2nd = 10 Cyclonedomic 3rd = 2 Racy Lacy 4th = 8 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Midnite Party | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:17 | 1st = 8 Midnite Party 2nd = 7 Aye Tee Oh 3rd = 4 Gold Vein 4th = 5 Amy Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 2 Clarenden Hustler | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Clarenden Hustler 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Legend 3rd = 8 Takemepitchamister 4th = 5 Starlight Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 West On Babe | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:09 | 1st = 7 West On Babe 2nd = 2 Gold Reserve 3rd = 8 That Dude 4th = 3 Equanimity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 6 Cheers Stride | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:06 | 1st = 6 Cheers Stride 2nd = 8 Summerland Sam 3rd = 5 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 2 Zeros Shout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 5 Banjo Fever | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Banjo Fever 2nd = 3 Aston Frankel 3rd = 7 Mr Bad Example 4th = 8 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 7 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 6 Red Four 3rd = 1 Royal Turbo 4th = 2 Knight Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Robert The Bruce | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Robert The Bruce 2nd = 1 Icomeoffsecondbest 3rd = 10 Machulbeatchu 4th = 11 Responder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 6 Serena Fly High | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 6 Serena Fly High 2nd = 2 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 5 Standard Issue 4th = 3 Sweet Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Ton Tine | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Ton Tine 2nd = 9 Rejuvenation 3rd = 7 Aldebaran Ten 4th = 8 Bold Law |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Mystery Ride | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Mystery Ride 2nd = 5 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 2 Lucky Tetris 4th = 4 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 1 Royal Gamble | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Royal Gamble 2nd = 10 Courageous Leo 3rd = 11 Pocket Of Terror 4th = 6 Ima Birubi Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Master Hugh | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Master Hugh 2nd = 8 Lysenko 3rd = 5 Mr Mayfly 4th = 1 Senitas Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 6 Shoshe | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 6 Shoshe 2nd = 8 Pretty Ali 3rd = 2 La Montenara 4th = 1 Dee Dee Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 6 Regal Assassin | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Regal Assassin 2nd = 3 Trotting Rockstar 3rd = 2 Dellsun 4th = 5 Illawong Buzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 7 Found A Diamond | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:27 | 1st = 7 Found A Diamond 2nd = 8 Brock On 3rd = 1 Will Keeping 4th = 4 Bolt Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 12 The Publisher | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 12 The Publisher 2nd = 5 Heez Manly 3rd = 11 The Midas Touch 4th = 8 Chasing The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Rompers Monarchy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Rompers Monarchy 2nd = 9 Our Dainty Lady 3rd = 7 Michael Thomas 4th = 8 Visualise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 1 Petadale | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Petadale 2nd = 7 Ethla Allen 3rd = 6 Made First 4th = 8 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 2 Lagoon Rhett | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 2 Lagoon Rhett 2nd = 8 Knighted Tiger 3rd = 7 Elouera Mist 4th = 1 Lady Layla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 1 Ricks Shadow | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 6 Prince Of Zanzibar 3rd = 3 Clarenden Daydream 4th = 8 Springfield Oflynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 7 Winsome Mission | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:12 | 1st = 7 Winsome Mission 2nd = 6 Dawn Mini 3rd = 8 Goodwin Terry 4th = 1 Red Sox Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 The Shady One | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 The Shady One 2nd = 10 Fire And Ice 3rd = 4 Wattlebank Flyer 4th = 5 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Adele Keeping | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Adele Keeping 2nd = 1 What A Hoot 3rd = 6 Winsome Jackie 4th = 8 Ginos Me Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 4 By Golly Wally | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 By Golly Wally 2nd = 5 Skywise 3rd = 8 Big Roo Drew 4th = 1 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 5 Hezatoff | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Hezatoff 2nd = 7 Machiatto 3rd = 6 All Done Up 4th = 1 She Keeps Coming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Rock Me | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:57 | 1st = 6 Rock Me 2nd = 4 Zippy Daph 3rd = 2 Blue Gum Hill 4th = 3 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 8 Jack Mac | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Jack Mac 2nd = 12 Antero 3rd = 10 Suarez 4th = 1 Wilkins Medinahall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Eh Ef El | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 5 Eh Ef El 2nd = 10 Shadow Reign 3rd = 2 Rakarolla 4th = 6 Badewitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 3 Utah Miss | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:50 | 1st = 3 Utah Miss 2nd = 8 Boil And Bubble 3rd = 6 Stench Of Power 4th = 4 Enrage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Blue Blitz | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Blue Blitz 2nd = 6 Right Now 3rd = 8 Mega Secret 4th = 1 Scarecrow Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 3 Missy Deyo | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Missy Deyo 2nd = 1 Art Of Gold 3rd = 10 Official Reign 4th = 2 Sir Roberty Bob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 9 Zoe Flash | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:44 | 1st = 9 Zoe Flash 2nd = 2 Right Formula 3rd = 8 Proud Racer 4th = 4 Hot Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Partyon | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Partyon 2nd = 9 Shartin 3rd = 5 My Casino Belle 4th = 2 Delightful Memphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Envy Heist | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Envy Heist 2nd = 8 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 4 Waleonjon 4th = 6 My Names Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 5 Rockstar Toovey | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 5 Rockstar Toovey 2nd = 6 My Sherona 3rd = 2 Rockstar Stratus 4th = 8 Forty Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Silver Salute | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Silver Salute 2nd = 3 Kraken Aye Kay 3rd = 4 Brazen Bull 4th = 5 Black Market |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 5 Phil Monty | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Phil Monty 2nd = 7 Whenmechief 3rd = 8 Nonno Stride 4th = 1 Heza Modern Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Comatose | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:27 | 1st = 5 Comatose 2nd = 4 Kall Her Karisma 3rd = 2 Woodlands Drive 4th = 8 Another Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 1 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:26 | 1st = 1 All Over Tan 2nd = 7 Lady in Command 3rd = 6 Diamond Dove 4th = 5 Rich Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Dont Look Now | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:24 | 1st = 2 Dont Look Now 2nd = 5 Kasatka 3rd = 1 Wisp Bale 4th = 8 Reagie Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 11 Tiger Tara | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 11 Tiger Tara 2nd = 10 Allblack Stride 3rd = 3 Lochinver 4th = 5 Under Worked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Midnight Treat | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Midnight Treat 2nd = 5 Whispering Soul 3rd = 3 Precious Destini 4th = 1 Dakini Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 3 Fair Of Face | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Fair Of Face 2nd = 1 Major Bill 3rd = 7 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Some Kinda Tactics | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Some Kinda Tactics 2nd = 3 The Dapper Don 3rd = 4 Tezz Khora 4th = 5 Bettor Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 6 Pretty Chicki | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:12 | 1st = 6 Pretty Chicki 2nd = 7 Barkalot 3rd = 4 Despicable Dixon 4th = 1 Mr Worldwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Badlands | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Badlands 2nd = 8 Kiowa Drive 3rd = 6 Cookie Cutter 4th = 7 Black Dingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Leos Best | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Leos Best 2nd = 6 Mattgregor 3rd = 7 Cherish The Moment 4th = 5 Real Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Beegumbah Rumba | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Beegumbah Rumba 2nd = 5 Spring Inferno 3rd = 7 Miss Abbeyvale 4th = 4 Gate Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 5 Elect To Go | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Elect To Go 2nd = 1 Superstar Glowie 3rd = 11 Cant Explain It 4th = 12 Tiz A Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Orphan Annie | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Orphan Annie 2nd = 2 Rory The Racer 3rd = 4 Cosmic Denlyn 4th = 6 Pan Yoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 3 Love Ina Chevy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Love Ina Chevy 2nd = 7 Four Ex Dan 3rd = 10 Maximan 4th = 11 It Is Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dirk Bale | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Dirk Bale 2nd = 3 Rockoon 3rd = 6 Alberto 4th = 7 Alpha Aion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Rockstar Jane | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Jane 2nd = 3 Lagoon Lucky 3rd = 5 All Paws 4th = 8 Gabby Gabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Neon Sky | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 Neon Sky 2nd = 1 Untitled 3rd = 3 Stormy Raider 4th = 10 Lethal Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 5 Forever Merry | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 5 Forever Merry 2nd = 3 Heartbreak Hermy 3rd = 8 Scanez Jewel 4th = 6 Jazzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Prevail | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Prevail 2nd = 2 Aston Maveric 3rd = 1 Walkaway Bonnie 4th = 7 Sew She Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 7 Swift Jewel | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:44 | 1st = 7 Swift Jewel 2nd = 8 Sketchy Allan 3rd = 3 King Logie 4th = 1 Big Gee Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 5 Miasblaze | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Miasblaze 2nd = 8 Smooth Delight 3rd = 3 Classic Chaos 4th = 10 Regal Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 2 Snozzsta | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Snozzsta 2nd = 6 Spring Lauren 3rd = 8 Kaan Pakmak 4th = 1 Me Happy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 3 Kingsbrae Cheeko | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Kingsbrae Cheeko 2nd = 5 What a Star 3rd = 8 Le Perro 4th = 1 Honey Im Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 The More The Better | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 The More The Better 2nd = 3 Timmo Time 3rd = 7 Paternity Suit 4th = 6 Psychedelic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee 2nd = 5 Rockalot 3rd = 6 Archaeology 4th = 1 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 11 Hollys Fantasy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:33 | 1st = 11 Hollys Fantasy 2nd = 9 Kotare Kasai 3rd = 3 Naughty Nikki 4th = 1 Miss Peabody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 4 Reefton Treasure | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Reefton Treasure 2nd = 5 Surefire 3rd = 7 Mummas Meatloaf 4th = 2 Papa Chippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Itz Billy Hillis | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Itz Billy Hillis 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Blade 3rd = 6 Star Of Memphis 4th = 1 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 3 Et Cetera | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:27 | 1st = 3 Et Cetera 2nd = 4 Dales Jet 3rd = 2 Serena Serena 4th = 5 Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 8 Bonding Session | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Bonding Session 2nd = 7 Evies Best 3rd = 1 Shark Fan 4th = 9 Gunnadoo Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 13 Miss Rodriguez | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 13 Miss Rodriguez 2nd = 9 Lovin Miss Daisy 3rd = 8 Peggyville 4th = 10 Luke By Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Billys Bake | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Billys Bake 2nd = 2 Its A Plane 3rd = 1 Aston Harvey 4th = 4 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Obi Kenobi | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Obi Kenobi 2nd = 3 Lovelace 3rd = 1 Flash Rose 4th = 7 Aussie Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 6 Kong | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 6 Kong 2nd = 7 Costin 3rd = 8 Super Senor 4th = 1 Slamming Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 11 Spare Me Days | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 11 Spare Me Days 2nd = 8 The Space Invader 3rd = 2 Majestic Major 4th = 12 Watch Pulp Fiction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Zipping Angus | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Zipping Angus 2nd = 7 Cadalora 3rd = 8 Sir Jay Jay 4th = 6 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 9 Itsnewstome | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Itsnewstome 2nd = 3 No Fixed Address 3rd = 10 Cody Shannon 4th = 1 Captain George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Cosmic Peter | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Peter 2nd = 1 Willy Woods 3rd = 5 Potters Flash 4th = 6 Bound Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 8 Fabrique | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:01 | 1st = 8 Fabrique 2nd = 2 Outback Sunshine 3rd = 1 Praters Promise 4th = 5 Road Scholar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 2 Ghadastar | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Ghadastar 2nd = 1 Mollywood 3rd = 6 Ima Sassy Girl 4th = 5 Major Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Despicable Mick | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Despicable Mick 2nd = 8 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 3 Bark Vader 4th = 7 Senor Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Allbliss | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:53 | 1st = 6 Allbliss 2nd = 8 Tulhurst Ace 3rd = 10 Im Cool Harry 4th = 1 Holm Three |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 13 Show Honey | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 13 Show Honey 2nd = 6 Bold Success 3rd = 5 Atlanta Blue 4th = 1 Border Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 7 Alezan | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:47 | 1st = 7 Alezan 2nd = 9 Federal Agent 3rd = 8 Thomas Dee 4th = 1 Good Luck Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Million Dollar | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Million Dollar 2nd = 5 Murbah Gold 3rd = 2 Stanky Leg 4th = 6 Flash Venture |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Drive The Dream | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:43 | 1st = 5 Drive The Dream 2nd = 12 Joys A Babe 3rd = 11 Bettorthanspecial 4th = 9 Verdot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 7 Our China Miss | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Our China Miss 2nd = 2 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 5 Lektra Fella 4th = 1 Ninghan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Lethal Star | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:36 | 1st = 11 Lethal Star 2nd = 10 Papas Advice 3rd = 13 Abettorrose 4th = 2 Terry Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Stilton Sox | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:34 | 1st = 7 Stilton Sox 2nd = 1 Fashion Nyissa 3rd = 6 Helicoptero 4th = 4 Art Of Strokes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Sunny Afternoon | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Sunny Afternoon 2nd = 6 Scorching Along 3rd = 1 Royal Dream 4th = 4 The Cooler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Bageera | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Bageera 2nd = 7 Jackdell 3rd = 8 Lana Lass 4th = 3 Utopia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Pentadog | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:24 | 1st = 3 Pentadog 2nd = 1 Invergarry Lady 3rd = 2 Cold Hard Truth 4th = 5 This Time Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 1 My Rona Gold | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 My Rona Gold 2nd = 11 Colonel Joy 3rd = 5 Stening 4th = 7 Our Braxton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Lord Jack | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Lord Jack 2nd = 6 Moonlight Ransom 3rd = 3 Ahh Big George 4th = 8 Cobber In Motion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Scales Of Justice | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Scales Of Justice 2nd = 5 Zarantz 3rd = 6 Pounamu 4th = 8 North Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Mornington Star | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Mornington Star 2nd = 3 My Country 3rd = 8 Lady Olenna 4th = 5 Jesses Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Polished Rocks 2nd = 8 Clarkey 3rd = 1 Jester Oh Jester 4th = 2 A Good Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 TRUE COLOURS | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:08 | 1st = 3 TRUE COLOURS 2nd = 1 Quando Quando 3rd = 2 Starbright Kate 4th = 7 Tye Me Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Dolly Braveheart | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:06 | 1st = 1 Dolly Braveheart 2nd = 2 Lifeontopofdeworld 3rd = 8 Iwilldefy 4th = 7 Machamillion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Bazinga Benz | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 3 Bazinga Benz 2nd = 1 Choc Latte Cloud 3rd = 8 Gun Dancer 4th = 4 Madam Loopsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Forever And A Day | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Forever And A Day 2nd = 6 Future Operator 3rd = 7 Hellfire Angel 4th = 3 Mister Manhattan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Blood Brothers | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Blood Brothers 2nd = 4 Millennium Tyne 3rd = 6 Special Hype 4th = 7 Brushed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 10 Charlie Machsheen | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:52 | 1st = 10 Charlie Machsheen 2nd = 7 Burning Cash 3rd = 8 American Legend 4th = 1 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Orleans | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Orleans 2nd = 8 Love To Dream 3rd = 2 Osakalaka 4th = 3 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 8 Mighty Nimrod | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:46 | 1st = 8 Mighty Nimrod 2nd = 3 Lightning White 3rd = 2 On The Wall 4th = 1 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Floyd Mayweather | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:44 | 1st = 8 Floyd Mayweather 2nd = 1 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 5 Village Witch 4th = 13 Ima Grumpy Possum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 14 Election | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:40 | 1st = 14 Election 2nd = 8 Indi Pacific 3rd = 9 Middle Earth 4th = 12 Rare Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Rollon Gidget | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:38 | 1st = 7 Rollon Gidget 2nd = 3 Banjoe 3rd = 11 Wynberg Terror 4th = 8 Days End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 4 Flying Silence | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Flying Silence 2nd = 8 Bolton Babe 3rd = 6 Zipping Tully 4th = 1 Smart Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 1 American Rock | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 American Rock 2nd = 8 The Stockman 3rd = 7 Mythos 4th = 5 Charliesandmine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 1 Garick Olivander | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Garick Olivander 2nd = 7 Hightan 3rd = 2 Lektra Val 4th = 3 Atomic Kitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:23 | 1st = 2 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 3 Killara Ninja 3rd = 6 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 7 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Namrod | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:22 | 1st = 1 Namrod 2nd = 8 Flying Twister 3rd = 3 Fab Harriet 4th = 4 Mjoliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Unbreakable | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 Unbreakable 2nd = 12 Abu Dhabi 3rd = 6 Royal Request 4th = 1 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Chunky But Hunky | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Chunky But Hunky 2nd = 2 Fox Gambler 3rd = 5 Screaming Onbi 4th = 6 Trailer Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Major Cam | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:12 | 1st = 4 Major Cam 2nd = 1 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 5 Feel The Courage 4th = 9 Zac Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Banjo Milne | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Banjo Milne 2nd = 3 Sneak Preview 3rd = 5 Vital Force 4th = 7 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Spur Le Jouer | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Spur Le Jouer 2nd = 15 I Do Care 3rd = 11 Oradonna 4th = 13 Cobra Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Nelsons Flight | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Nelsons Flight 2nd = 5 Gomer Wipple 3rd = 2 Come On Board 4th = 4 Macavity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 7 Heza Swinger | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:03 | 1st = 7 Heza Swinger 2nd = 1 All About Art 3rd = 11 Morior Invictus 4th = 10 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 5 Ninpin 3rd = 1 Kealoah 4th = 7 Supa Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Victor Roy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Victor Roy 2nd = 2 Rumbling Daisy 3rd = 6 Loves To Run 4th = 7 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 7 Balfs Choice | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Balfs Choice 2nd = 9 Eclair Attack 3rd = 6 Raheeba 4th = 10 Autumn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 4 Cyclone Kate | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Cyclone Kate 2nd = 7 Double Event 3rd = 6 Lumos 4th = 9 Chumlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Crackajack | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:44 | 1st = 1 Crackajack 2nd = 5 Shoguns Reign 3rd = 2 Grab For Power 4th = 9 Sandhill Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 9 Radipole | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 9 Radipole 2nd = 5 Magic Consol 3rd = 8 Lord Durante 4th = 2 Onpicalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Crack Me Up | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:32 | 1st = 4 Crack Me Up 2nd = 13 My True Love 3rd = 6 Flow 4th = 3 Caerless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Classical Prince | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:28 | 1st = 9 Classical Prince 2nd = 3 War God 3rd = 1 Profit Street 4th = 6 Granlarado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 8 Kingsguard | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Kingsguard 2nd = 16 Lay Down The Law 3rd = 4 Reneged 4th = 7 Carzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 8 - 11 Bomber Miss | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:23 | 1st = 11 Bomber Miss 2nd = 7 Grand Emperor 3rd = 13 Shigeru Mahogany 4th = 1 Four Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 7 - 6 Full Bore | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:21 | 1st = 6 Full Bore 2nd = 7 Rinehart 3rd = 5 Eclat 4th = 10 Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 7 Wongur | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Wongur 2nd = 8 El Teniente 3rd = 3 Anzio 4th = 11 Venetian Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Counter Spin | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:13 | 1st = 1 Counter Spin 2nd = 3 Ilgattino 3rd = 13 Chondra 4th = 11 Espresso Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Kiss The Condor | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Kiss The Condor 2nd = 1 Poets Choice 3rd = 4 Alcobro 4th = 7 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 8 Leodoro | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Leodoro 2nd = 11 Wind Force 3rd = 9 Portman 4th = 5 Act Of Valour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 6 - 1 Aussie James | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 16:01 | 1st = 1 Aussie James 2nd = 3 Fire Stoker 3rd = 2 Lemming 4th = 4 Lightning Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 Monsieur Gustave | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Monsieur Gustave 2nd = 2 Snippets Land 3rd = 7 Man Of His Word 4th = 3 Flamboyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 5 Galaxy Star | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:53 | 1st = 5 Galaxy Star 2nd = 9 Royal Missile 3rd = 6 Sharpbob 4th = 4 Uptown Funk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 7 - 4 Fastnet Flyer | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Fastnet Flyer 2nd = 5 Chivadahlii 3rd = 1 Craiglea Deken 4th = 7 Old Smokey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 11 Calanda | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Calanda 2nd = 10 Sir Plush 3rd = 8 Highly Geared 4th = 12 King Darci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 6 - 4 Nothinlike Albert | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:41 | 1st = 4 Nothinlike Albert 2nd = 12 One For Later 3rd = 16 Spectrums Bite 4th = 18 Canterbury King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 8 Tamrookum | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Tamrookum 2nd = 1 Marksfield 3rd = 7 Starocity 4th = 12 Montrer Dame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 King Kazou | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 3 King Kazou 2nd = 5 Evil Miss 3rd = 2 Global Icon 4th = 6 Lead Husson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Arkham Knight | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Arkham Knight 2nd = 13 Zalmona 3rd = 6 Irish Mint 4th = 5 Serenely Discreet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 11 Nesbo | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 11 Nesbo 2nd = 6 Here To There 3rd = 1 Airalign 4th = 2 Del Prado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 5 - 6 Elveda Vegas | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:21 | 1st = 6 Elveda Vegas 2nd = 7 Happy Pilgrim 3rd = 10 Jills A Lady 4th = 3 Whiskey Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Supply And Demand | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Supply And Demand 2nd = 6 My Diamantine 3rd = 7 War Baby 4th = 8 Paragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 High Conviction | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 High Conviction 2nd = 2 Top Of The Class 3rd = 4 Dia De La Raza 4th = 7 Patapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 3 Blazing Steel | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:09 | 1st = 3 Blazing Steel 2nd = 6 Hidden In Heaven 3rd = 7 Captains Pick 4th = 1 Tinto Elemento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 2 Gold Symphony | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Gold Symphony 2nd = 1 The Monstar 3rd = 7 Slightly Sweet 4th = 11 Invincible Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 5 - 9 Magna Rossa | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 15:01 | 1st = 9 Magna Rossa 2nd = 10 Belaruski 3rd = 11 Dash Of Maple 4th = 6 Shortspresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 5 Thermal Unit | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Thermal Unit 2nd = 13 Bilberry Star 3rd = 1 Brigadier 4th = 3 Ma Raison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 6 Ace Attack | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Ace Attack 2nd = 7 Meat Traders 3rd = 14 Dollar Dollar Bill 4th = 1 Gogo Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 12 My Paisann | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 12 My Paisann 2nd = 1 Revolving Door 3rd = 8 Enigman 4th = 6 Cannot Be Serios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Rakitiki | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:43 | 1st = 7 Rakitiki 2nd = 2 Iceflow 3rd = 8 Wisen Up 4th = 3 Mavericks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 4 - 1 Bennos Boy | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Bennos Boy 2nd = 3 Kijitsu 3rd = 4 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 15 Manussia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 13 Prioritise | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:37 | 1st = 13 Prioritise 2nd = 8 Care To Think 3rd = 9 Clockwork Orange 4th = 3 Raja Ampat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Cognac | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:33 | 1st = 1 Cognac 2nd = 5 Captain Stirling 3rd = 11 Ask Lisa 4th = 8 Mizlecki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 5 Clateau | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:29 | 1st = 5 Clateau 2nd = 8 Pretty Vacant 3rd = 6 Norudder Nocompass 4th = 13 Whitehouse Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 7 Magic Alibi | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Magic Alibi 2nd = 3 Memes 3rd = 4 Hetty Heights 4th = 6 Fickle Folly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 9 Nina Arora | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:23 | 1st = 9 Nina Arora 2nd = 5 Nothing Trivial 3rd = 2 Valante 4th = 15 Civique Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 4 - 5 Steal The Light | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:21 | 1st = 5 Steal The Light 2nd = 4 Shes Got Magic 3rd = 2 Grassmere Flyer 4th = 6 Bahgallah Bantam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Navy Gal | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Navy Gal 2nd = 5 Our Jamaica 3rd = 1 Red Chandelier 4th = 9 Castanita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 2 Almo Street | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Almo Street 2nd = 3 Animator 3rd = 10 Sound Works 4th = 9 Royal Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Seattle Boom | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:13 | 1st = 7 Seattle Boom 2nd = 4 I Am The General 3rd = 6 Classy Jack 4th = 9 Sir Charleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 6 Sullivan Bay | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Sullivan Bay 2nd = 4 Grey Street 3rd = 10 Foreign Affair 4th = 1 Whistle Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Gasoline Alley | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:03 | 1st = 9 Gasoline Alley 2nd = 2 Rex Celeritate 3rd = 10 Naming Rights 4th = 7 Shuumatsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 3 - 6 Sammuka | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 14:01 | 1st = 6 Sammuka 2nd = 12 Sister Hazel 3rd = 9 London Time 4th = 3 Damn Wicked Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Bring It Home Pop | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:57 | 1st = 3 Bring It Home Pop 2nd = 4 Dynastic 3rd = 11 Saxton Rock 4th = 2 Acceptile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 1 Prodigal Son | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Prodigal Son 2nd = 3 Quantum 3rd = 2 Pythagoras 4th = 15 Collay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 8 Hayylers Illusion | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:49 | 1st = 8 Hayylers Illusion 2nd = 5 Dragon Fire 3rd = 11 Given Wings 4th = 9 Saintly Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 3 Gallic Chieftain | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 3 Gallic Chieftain 2nd = 6 Montauk 3rd = 1 Destinys Kiss 4th = 9 Soviet Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 3 - 1 Dormello Mo | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:41 | 1st = 1 Dormello Mo 2nd = 2 Lucky Tonight 3rd = 4 King Of The Forest 4th = 3 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 1 Winning Accord | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Winning Accord 2nd = 8 Distroyia 3rd = 5 Gatlinburg 4th = 3 Real Classic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 8 Showing Grace | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:36 | 1st = 8 Showing Grace 2nd = 6 To Sir With Love 3rd = 12 In Dreamland 4th = 3 Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Flying Casino | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:33 | 1st = 4 Flying Casino 2nd = 3 Super Haze 3rd = 1 Dubai Escapade 4th = 2 Pretty Punk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Tuscarora | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Tuscarora 2nd = 3 Precursor 3rd = 4 Que Pasa 4th = 10 Touch Of Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 8 Unique Lovely | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Unique Lovely 2nd = 9 Princess Of Queens 3rd = 1 Clipper 4th = 12 Sneakers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 2 - 1 Certain Riches | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:21 | 1st = 1 Certain Riches 2nd = 5 Miss Forbidden 3rd = 3 Diamonds For Alice 4th = 10 Payday Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Darci Mac | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Darci Mac 2nd = 8 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 3 Leeds 4th = 7 Alamer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 20 The Perpetrator | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 20 The Perpetrator 2nd = 10 Deitch 3rd = 8 Expat Envy 4th = 2 Shipwrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 3 Under The Weather | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:13 | 1st = 3 Under The Weather 2nd = 7 Awesome Sight 3rd = 9 Beyond 4th = 1 Redmia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 5 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:10 | 1st = 5 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 1 Last Try Wins 3rd = 2 Barbass 4th = 7 Al Cubana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 2 - 4 Hornets Nest | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Hornets Nest 2nd = 3 Who Says Im Ready 3rd = 6 Taminga 4th = 5 Like You Look |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Jinx N Drinx | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Jinx N Drinx 2nd = 6 Unique Magic 3rd = 3 Trommelschlagen 4th = 1 Commandeering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 4 Redefine | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 13:01 | 1st = 4 Redefine 2nd = 9 Itsagem 3rd = 2 Dynamo 4th = 11 Veracious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 9 Purrfect Kisses | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:58 | 1st = 9 Purrfect Kisses 2nd = 6 Modulate 3rd = 5 Bajan 4th = 11 Faith In Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 1 Coldstone | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:50 | 1st = 1 Coldstone 2nd = 9 Dont Get Excited 3rd = 5 Cosmic Lights 4th = 13 Approved Anger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gundagai Race 1 - 1 Sweettalkingwilly | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Sweettalkingwilly 2nd = 4 Airfree 3rd = 5 Metro Missile 4th = 7 Stefanya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 4 Kakahu Stalker | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:44 | 1st = 4 Kakahu Stalker 2nd = 6 Stolen Night 3rd = 2 Suliman 4th = 8 Promise To Pay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Steamin | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:42 | 1st = 4 Steamin 2nd = 1 Blackjack Bella 3rd = 7 Courageous Rock 4th = 3 Cheval Le Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 4 Khadija | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:38 | 1st = 4 Khadija 2nd = 5 Diamond Racer 3rd = 6 Glamorgan Babe 4th = 3 Reset Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 4 Rustic Melody | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:35 | 1st = 4 Rustic Melody 2nd = 9 Walk The Streets 3rd = 11 Celestial Choice 4th = 5 Maraudamiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Casterton Race 1 - 8 The Narcissist | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:31 | 1st = 8 The Narcissist 2nd = 2 Hes A Genius 3rd = 1 Dusty Mamba 4th = 7 Tangara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 3 Too Easy Bro | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Too Easy Bro 2nd = 11 Francisca 3rd = 2 Rocky Gamble 4th = 14 Setoka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Just Ishi | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:26 | 1st = 2 Just Ishi 2nd = 5 Fair Script 3rd = 7 Tizza Secret 4th = 1 Mr Mor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 October Date | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:23 | 1st = 6 October Date 2nd = 9 Via Cavour 3rd = 8 Sasun 4th = 7 Soaring High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Kiwia | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Kiwia 2nd = 9 Savvy Dresser 3rd = 1 All Out Of Love 4th = 10 Windbern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 2 Lambrusco | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:11 | 1st = 2 Lambrusco 2nd = 9 Recollect 3rd = 6 Redcayenne 4th = 8 Crafty Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Badajoz | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Badajoz 2nd = 3 Invincible Express 3rd = 4 Misery 4th = 5 Sundance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 1 Jervois Night | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:03 | 1st = 1 Jervois Night 2nd = 2 Pursuitofhappiness 3rd = 3 Wattos Jet 4th = 9 Stormy Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Insensata | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Insensata 2nd = 2 Just Dreaming 3rd = 3 High Mist 4th = 4 Faraway Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 8 Alastriona | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:52 | 1st = 8 Alastriona 2nd = 9 Heart Of Australia 3rd = 10 Mishani Pilgrim 4th = 1 Baggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 7 Chocolate Fish | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Chocolate Fish 2nd = 10 Thats How It Goes 3rd = 12 The Kakahu Express 4th = 2 Wilbur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 3 Lone Eagle | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:40 | 1st = 3 Lone Eagle 2nd = 7 Evil Cry 3rd = 2 Nistaan 4th = 11 Olympic Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 10 High Class | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:33 | 1st = 10 High Class 2nd = 6 The Kipling Girl 3rd = 5 Saffron Lady 4th = 9 Sarabande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Hualalai | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Hualalai 2nd = 4 Condor 3rd = 3 Heliosphere 4th = 10 All Too Soon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Exceed All Odds | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 Exceed All Odds 2nd = 1 Dreamscope 3rd = 4 Capa Caylee 4th = 3 Redemus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 4 Wait A Sec | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 11:16 | 1st = 4 Wait A Sec 2nd = 3 Zentangle 3rd = 6 Zartan 4th = 2 Nashville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Francis Drake | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 10:59 | 1st = 1 Francis Drake 2nd = 7 Rough Cut 3rd = 8 Arite Guru 4th = 5 Hes Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 5 Follow Suit | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 10:43 | 1st = 5 Follow Suit 2nd = 6 Bad Boy Brown 3rd = 2 Blazing Opal 4th = 1 Alfie Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 1 Amarula | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 10:26 | 1st = 1 Amarula 2nd = 9 Adriatic Pearl 3rd = 4 Stokers Rock 4th = 3 Admiral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Kipkeino | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 10:09 | 1st = 8 Kipkeino 2nd = 4 Justa Charlie 3rd = 1 Sea King 4th = 7 Shamal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 6 Malambo | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 9:53 | 1st = 6 Malambo 2nd = 4 Le Brassus 3rd = 5 Showtenaire 4th = 1 Eeny Meeny Miny Mo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 2 No Change | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 9:35 | 1st = 2 No Change 2nd = 4 Royal Sceptre 3rd = 8 Nom Du Beel 4th = 3 Zed Leppelin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Heistheone | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 9:03 | 1st = 8 Heistheone 2nd = 5 Absolut Excelencia 3rd = 1 Landlord 4th = 4 Paddy Owen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Spring Jester | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 0:14 | 1st = 5 Spring Jester 2nd = 2 Pepperfied 3rd = 1 Scooby Roo 4th = 4 Pheodora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 3 Lightning Calder | ||
Sat Jul 1 2017 0:05 | 1st = 3 Lightning Calder 2nd = 5 Diamond Geezer 3rd = 6 Enjoy A Malabu 4th = 4 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Lara Keeping | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Lara Keeping 2nd = 4 Judo 3rd = 7 Could Be Smart 4th = 1 Neat Alright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 2 Consuming Passions | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:45 | 1st = 2 Consuming Passions 2nd = 5 Red Roslin 3rd = 3 Shellwood Chief 4th = 11 Rebel With A Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 6 Supreme Ollie | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:37 | 1st = 6 Supreme Ollie 2nd = 4 Blue Velvet 3rd = 2 Rhianna Keeping 4th = 1 Ryan Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 3 Cosmic Evolution | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:18 | 1st = 3 Cosmic Evolution 2nd = 4 Schmick As 3rd = 5 Skyther Monelli 4th = 7 Crocodile Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Topnotch Mach | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:13 | 1st = 1 Topnotch Mach 2nd = 8 Jaxon Fella 3rd = 2 Blissntheblack 4th = 3 Lagoon Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Yoe | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 23:10 | 1st = 1 Yoe 2nd = 5 Long Gully Pete 3rd = 8 Judge Jed 4th = 6 Sophie Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Dubovka | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:57 | 1st = 4 Dubovka 2nd = 1 Hurricane Hayley 3rd = 3 Queenie Revenge 4th = 8 Faulkner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 3 Mallee Trumps | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:54 | 1st = 3 Mallee Trumps 2nd = 1 Ledecky 3rd = 6 Mount Warrigal 4th = 2 Jenneke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Amity Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:50 | 1st = 7 Amity Marlow 2nd = 5 Panalo 3rd = 2 Springvale Carla 4th = 3 Forlano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 10 Presidentmach | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:45 | 1st = 10 Presidentmach 2nd = 7 Imali 3rd = 5 Dagati Image 4th = 8 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Jerry Gundi | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:42 | 1st = 5 Jerry Gundi 2nd = 2 Kennedy Shuffle 3rd = 6 Turner Burner 4th = 1 Whats Up Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:39 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 4 Rockstar Eliza 3rd = 2 Bounding Boomer 4th = 7 Fairy Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Smoking Gun | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:36 | 1st = 4 Smoking Gun 2nd = 2 Muddy Miss 3rd = 3 Schusta 4th = 6 Regal Riches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 7 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 6 Rockstar Lisa 3rd = 5 Mauricio 4th = 8 Crown Jester |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 Flash Venture | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Flash Venture 2nd = 4 Haras Storm 3rd = 8 Stanky Leg 4th = 7 Midnight Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 High Note | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 High Note 2nd = 2 Activator 3rd = 1 Lees Maggie 4th = 4 Stockton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Cosmicly Baroque | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Cosmicly Baroque 2nd = 5 Bet On Dud 3rd = 7 Runout Babe 4th = 8 Jamella Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 2 Happy Hudson | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:19 | 1st = 2 Happy Hudson 2nd = 8 Altesse 3rd = 5 Kirabilli Dawson 4th = 3 Pyramid Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Brotha Ofa Gangsta 2nd = 7 Torrevean Mio 3rd = 2 James Hercules 4th = 3 Just A Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 8 Dinky Di Ethics | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:13 | 1st = 8 Dinky Di Ethics 2nd = 3 Fancy Oliver 3rd = 4 Jewel Impact 4th = 6 Bugatti Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Aston Hinkley | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Aston Hinkley 2nd = 3 Funky Monkey 3rd = 2 Just Like Fire 4th = 5 Baa Baa Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 1 Golden Warrior | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:07 | 1st = 1 Golden Warrior 2nd = 3 Bulldog Warrior 3rd = 6 Aston Hodge 4th = 8 Miss Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Opal Nera | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Opal Nera 2nd = 5 Donnys Beach 3rd = 9 Indian Giver 4th = 4 Daisy Rumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Double Destiny | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 22:01 | 1st = 5 Double Destiny 2nd = 3 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 7 Pure Sabotage 4th = 1 Aussie Ozzy Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Evanta Nemo | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Evanta Nemo 2nd = 1 Poppys Ollie 3rd = 3 Willie Mac 4th = 5 Independent Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Allen Varmint | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Allen Varmint 2nd = 6 Destroy I Said 3rd = 4 Arcup Sarge 4th = 8 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Imitate | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Imitate 2nd = 5 Bye Felicia 3rd = 1 Bugatti Radar 4th = 3 Spring Creek Bec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Crunchin Numbers | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:49 | 1st = 4 Crunchin Numbers 2nd = 5 Victa Ollie 3rd = 8 Usains Squeeze 4th = 3 Kiowa Big Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 1 Whos Got Money | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Whos Got Money 2nd = 7 Flying Urkal 3rd = 6 Diaz Monelli 4th = 3 Son Of Caesar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 10 Roll With Me | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 10 Roll With Me 2nd = 9 Ourark 3rd = 4 In Her Memory 4th = 3 My Cullinan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Blue Gum Hill | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:43 | 1st = 2 Blue Gum Hill 2nd = 8 Beanbag 3rd = 3 Louie Neveelk 4th = 1 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Fays Magic | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Fays Magic 2nd = 8 Evies Angel 3rd = 3 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 1 Barbara Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Artistic Lilly | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 3 Artistic Lilly 2nd = 11 Responder 3rd = 10 Cyclonedomic 4th = 12 Billy Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Casio Lad | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Casio Lad 2nd = 7 High Treason 3rd = 3 Swift Zorro 4th = 8 Retail Chart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Riverdale Sugar | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Riverdale Sugar 2nd = 4 Amigo One 3rd = 8 Sporto Brian 4th = 3 Shakey Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 Proceed At Speed | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Proceed At Speed 2nd = 2 Get The Blues 3rd = 8 Magic Vonnie 4th = 7 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Carlas Pixel | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Carlas Pixel 2nd = 4 Thisboyzonfire 3rd = 6 Morvah 4th = 1 Farrahfowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Glengarrie Girl | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Glengarrie Girl 2nd = 3 Chiellini 3rd = 10 Stilton Combat 4th = 8 Masse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 2 On Fire | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 On Fire 2nd = 1 Striker Klinsman 3rd = 7 Marlow Brown 4th = 3 Signal Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Paua To Avoid | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 1 Tuffy Bale 3rd = 7 Destini Wahoo 4th = 8 Oppie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Pyro Bob | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Pyro Bob 2nd = 6 Slick 3rd = 3 Youi 4th = 5 Split Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 3 Explosive Gunn | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:16 | 1st = 3 Explosive Gunn 2nd = 4 Paul 3rd = 8 Lil Miss Minnie 4th = 7 Gold Sheen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Gunna Go Bye Bye | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Gunna Go Bye Bye 2nd = 5 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 2 Dougs Choice 4th = 6 Sunrise Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 7 Wamogo 3rd = 6 Dan Road 4th = 8 Mewstone Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Dyna Greg | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Dyna Greg 2nd = 6 Lulu Lollipop 3rd = 3 Jockey Bale 4th = 7 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Our Danger Mouse | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Our Danger Mouse 2nd = 8 High Speed Chase 3rd = 9 Batavia Comet 4th = 12 Justlikelindt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Sveen | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Sveen 2nd = 5 Mcdiesel 3rd = 3 Sound Of Belles 4th = 2 Opera Win Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Allen Oregon | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:04 | 1st = 2 Allen Oregon 2nd = 8 Sutton Steele 3rd = 3 Springvale Bryne 4th = 1 Keroma Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 8 Litt Up | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Litt Up 2nd = 3 Emu Dreamin 3rd = 2 Summer Supreme 4th = 5 Hurricane Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 3 Smile Lyle | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Smile Lyle 2nd = 2 Urban Tiger 3rd = 4 Dominate The Dojo 4th = 5 Jaccka Wilco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Trixta Rox | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Trixta Rox 2nd = 5 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 1 Spring To Wyn 4th = 4 Irish Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Champagne Sally | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Champagne Sally 2nd = 7 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 1 Magic Hornet 4th = 6 Dream Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Cloe Binda | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Cloe Binda 2nd = 4 Shanlyn China 3rd = 6 Winklea Faith 4th = 1 Molly Supernova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 4 Gotham Queen | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Gotham Queen 2nd = 5 Don Lesta 3rd = 1 Laineys Fortune 4th = 2 Qura Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Skeit | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Skeit 2nd = 7 Quiet Storm 3rd = 2 Hey Bail 4th = 5 Freezone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 Pride Of Flight | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Pride Of Flight 2nd = 3 Hinchinbrook 3rd = 1 Moneyintintin 4th = 10 Anaffairtoremember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Spring Creek Wil | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Spring Creek Wil 2nd = 5 Big Stink 3rd = 3 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 6 Tilly Lowndes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Zipping Zeus | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Zipping Zeus 2nd = 8 Purpose Driven 3rd = 6 Mo Town Roy 4th = 4 Inequity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 5 Igor Karkaroff | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:37 | 1st = 5 Igor Karkaroff 2nd = 1 Hit The Highway 3rd = 4 Quotation Mark 4th = 3 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 3 Thatelbe | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Thatelbe 2nd = 1 Madame Gazelle 3rd = 9 Davincis Fiscal 4th = 5 Cams Resurgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Just Spiffing | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Just Spiffing 2nd = 7 Smart Marlow 3rd = 8 Gunnadoo Rev 4th = 1 Off And On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 4 Beau Reve | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Beau Reve 2nd = 5 Forty Thieves 3rd = 10 Emiliana 4th = 1 Dundees Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 4 Duck In Town | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Duck In Town 2nd = 7 Yogi Mac 3rd = 8 Hatchet Bale 4th = 1 Bambalam Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Merls Angel | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Merls Angel 2nd = 2 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 3 Storm Search 4th = 1 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Rapid Tutu | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Rapid Tutu 2nd = 8 Bugatti Royale 3rd = 5 My Girl Swanky 4th = 6 Dazza Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Long Gully Gus | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:19 | 1st = 5 Long Gully Gus 2nd = 6 Benaud 3rd = 2 Royal Bling 4th = 1 Chief Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 9 Bennys Ace | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Bennys Ace 2nd = 10 Blazing Terror 3rd = 1 Flying Pegasus 4th = 7 Megs Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 5 Aqua Cheetah | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Aqua Cheetah 2nd = 1 Daithy Allen 3rd = 6 Destini Wildfire 4th = 7 Repelo Muggletum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 5 Bikini Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 2 Tahlias Way 3rd = 6 Run Kay Run 4th = 8 Alpha Georgiou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Jouster | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Jouster 2nd = 4 Dziah 3rd = 7 Heat Up 4th = 1 Quiet Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 3 Jodies Pal | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Jodies Pal 2nd = 9 Lady Chelsea 3rd = 5 Adda Shooting Star 4th = 4 Minikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 5 Taylor Bale 3rd = 6 Opalia Bale 4th = 8 Fabs Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Firenglow | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Firenglow 2nd = 5 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 9 Illawong Maestro 4th = 8 Goodtime Rusty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:58 | 3rd = 1 Cosmic Skittle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 5 Road Angel | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Road Angel 2nd = 8 Fancy Tee 3rd = 1 Cosmic Skittle 4th = 7 Bralyn Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Gun Mcbain | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Gun Mcbain 2nd = 3 Regal Looper 3rd = 2 Sturridge 4th = 5 Cyclone Clifford |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 1 Shez Sublime | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Shez Sublime 2nd = 5 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 3 Gregorovitch 4th = 7 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Patronus | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:49 | 1st = 2 Patronus 2nd = 4 Aza Zeus 3rd = 1 Go Lassie Go 4th = 6 Magic Maiden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Always My Mate | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Always My Mate 2nd = 3 Mortenson 3rd = 8 Springfield Spirit 4th = 6 Rodanthe Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 3 Black Chevelle | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:43 | 1st = 3 Black Chevelle 2nd = 6 Enfield Ellen 3rd = 1 King Pedro 4th = 8 Young Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 7 Dynamic Couldron | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Couldron 2nd = 1 Angel Of Glory 3rd = 8 Chasing James 4th = 2 Fascinated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 3 Silent Bekim | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Silent Bekim 2nd = 4 Bugatti Select 3rd = 8 Mount Keira 4th = 1 Mount Oxley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 3 Dorsal 3rd = 1 Springvale Hope 4th = 2 Blue Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Cullens Legend | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Cullens Legend 2nd = 6 Joe Nien 3rd = 1 Pick Up Line 4th = 3 Regal Cheval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Caco Potion | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Caco Potion 2nd = 4 Brolly Bale 3rd = 2 Cadalora 4th = 8 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Fast Times | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:25 | 1st = 8 Fast Times 2nd = 5 Rather Dapper 3rd = 1 Shoes To Fill 4th = 4 Captain Til |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Dame Kirra | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Dame Kirra 2nd = 5 Sizzling Bandit 3rd = 7 Miss Montez 4th = 1 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 8 Hezbuyindiamonds | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Hezbuyindiamonds 2nd = 1 Jaccka Lonny 3rd = 2 Armbro Teehee 4th = 5 Mckay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Barellen Panther | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:16 | 1st = 6 Barellen Panther 2nd = 4 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 1 Smashing Serena 4th = 7 Young Wade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Lagoon Prissy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Lagoon Prissy 2nd = 2 Lagoon Pirate 3rd = 9 Secret Soldier 4th = 4 Nics Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 4 Allen Portland 3rd = 7 Allen Terminator 4th = 3 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 5 Lektra Fire | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Lektra Fire 2nd = 2 Why Not Barrel 3rd = 1 Emily Jane 4th = 6 Ethla Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 5 Jackalack Sue | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 5 Jackalack Sue 2nd = 7 Zakspatrol 3rd = 1 Jerry Fitz 4th = 11 Motu Speedy Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Bonknocka Lass | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Bonknocka Lass 2nd = 5 Dance Of Love 3rd = 9 Fab Fit 4th = 7 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Machiatto | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Machiatto 2nd = 8 Rock N Roll Chapel 3rd = 2 Albarock 4th = 9 Deedenuto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Patch His Zipper | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Patch His Zipper 2nd = 5 Coronary Cloud 3rd = 9 Panther Cloud 4th = 8 Here Comes Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Fabivan | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Fabivan 2nd = 8 Cavalry Rose 3rd = 2 Riverdale Tarzan 4th = 6 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Golden Tears | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Golden Tears 2nd = 2 Dennis Gallon 3rd = 5 Limburg Gunna 4th = 7 Billiluna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 2 Clarry | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:44 | 1st = 2 Clarry 2nd = 1 Gracie Taljuice 3rd = 8 Three Chances 4th = 6 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Bon Knocka | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:41 | 1st = 2 Bon Knocka 2nd = 7 Bella Cette 3rd = 4 Wildash Cecil 4th = 6 Spring Time Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 1 Playboy Prince | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Playboy Prince 2nd = 4 Balius 3rd = 6 Gangnam Style 4th = 7 Clifton Tactic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Aston Selena | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Aston Selena 2nd = 1 Keona 3rd = 4 Ninghan Express 4th = 9 Tuesday Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 So Amazing | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 So Amazing 2nd = 1 Black Sass 3rd = 5 Rancette 4th = 8 Spring Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 4 Variance | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Variance 2nd = 3 Hanging On A Dream 3rd = 2 Royal Dream 4th = 10 My Jackofdiamonds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 6 Nitrology | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Nitrology 2nd = 2 Kapai Lana 3rd = 7 Formation 4th = 4 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Shadale | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Shadale 2nd = 7 Tiggerlong Thief 3rd = 1 Zipping Hooch 4th = 6 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Top Order | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Top Order 2nd = 2 Pas Girl 3rd = 6 Last Line 4th = 7 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 9 Bontz | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 Bontz 2nd = 5 Audi Hare 3rd = 1 Alexy 4th = 8 War Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Low Flying | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Low Flying 2nd = 7 Prom Night 3rd = 1 Big Tilly 4th = 5 Riverdale Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Wicker Maister | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Wicker Maister 2nd = 9 Asta Leugo 3rd = 2 Western Gailes 4th = 8 Arctic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 5 Jump Up | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Jump Up 2nd = 3 Classy Impact 3rd = 6 Imperial Court 4th = 4 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Stirling Defence | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 4 Stirling Defence 2nd = 3 Monster Fish 3rd = 7 Verne Allen 4th = 1 Rockoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Hardaway Highway | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:56 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 7 Bambis Billions 3rd = 5 Gadooga 4th = 4 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 4 Playboys Brother | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 4 Playboys Brother 2nd = 8 Lynette The Vet 3rd = 2 Troy Castleton 4th = 7 Madison Jane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Hillbilly Bubba | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Bubba 2nd = 3 Bletchley 3rd = 7 Ripsaw Ronny 4th = 8 Aruma Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 3 Mickey Mcrooney | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Mickey Mcrooney 2nd = 10 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 7 Rory Mach 4th = 9 Lisas Lawyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 2 Mini Cousin | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:39 | 1st = 2 Mini Cousin 2nd = 3 His The Boss 3rd = 7 Postecoglou 4th = 4 Chevy Bel Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 2 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:36 | 1st = 2 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 4 Yooldome 3rd = 6 Opawa Kuru 4th = 7 Multicam Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Lady Tron | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Lady Tron 2nd = 7 Uncool Albert 3rd = 3 Tiggerlong Smile 4th = 8 Quink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 5 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:25 | 1st = 5 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 6 Bushido 3rd = 2 Magnetic Watch 4th = 12 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Dynamic Songar | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:22 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Songar 2nd = 7 Tiny Zesta 3rd = 8 Sketchy Pepsi 4th = 1 One Mug Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Heavens Hint | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Heavens Hint 2nd = 1 Comekissmequick 3rd = 9 Royal Taz 4th = 2 Noble Julius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 10 Bomber Marlow | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:14 | 1st = 10 Bomber Marlow 2nd = 4 Platinum Rift 3rd = 2 Roman Blue Jay 4th = 8 Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 Opawa Libby 2nd = 1 Hey Khali 3rd = 7 Kawaii 4th = 8 Idol Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 1 Empress Kenna | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:06 | 1st = 1 Empress Kenna 2nd = 5 Miss Shamunski 3rd = 4 Truex 4th = 3 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 6 Pay Me Jimmy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 6 Pay Me Jimmy 2nd = 10 Kamwood Kid 3rd = 11 Get Real 4th = 5 Bettor Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 10 Bound Two Affair | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:57 | 1st = 10 Bound Two Affair 2nd = 9 Will Dazzle 3rd = 8 Tat Tubby 4th = 3 Galos Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 8 Riverleigh Jeff | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Riverleigh Jeff 2nd = 9 Circle Line 3rd = 6 Sonny Saveao 4th = 4 Buddy Babcock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 2 Warrior Will 3rd = 1 Spider Murray 4th = 5 Bashful Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Mega Munchies | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:46 | 1st = 5 Mega Munchies 2nd = 8 Magic Clock 3rd = 2 Make It Snow 4th = 1 Thrilling Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 2 Thurston | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Thurston 2nd = 1 Im Not Sure 3rd = 9 Clevfilly 4th = 4 Meteor Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Sheriff Brown | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 5 Sheriff Brown 2nd = 9 Ball Park 3rd = 1 Antiope 4th = 6 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Barnies Blaster | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Barnies Blaster 2nd = 7 Bagpipes Billy 3rd = 6 See Him Run 4th = 8 Oriental Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Royal Jester | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 6 Royal Jester 2nd = 11 Raphoe 3rd = 8 Silver Dale 4th = 9 Markim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Nangawooka | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Nangawooka 2nd = 13 Windbern 3rd = 1 Walloon Region 4th = 12 Battles End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 5 Joe Frend | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Joe Frend 2nd = 4 Milwaukee 3rd = 2 Rockstar Roy 4th = 8 Diddy Adora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 8 Cervinia | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Cervinia 2nd = 12 Ultimate Fantasy 3rd = 4 Poldark 4th = 3 Highleigh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Jinja Heart | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:21 | 1st = 2 Jinja Heart 2nd = 1 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 7 Cawbourne Wales 4th = 6 Barwon Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Stonebridge Royal | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Stonebridge Royal 2nd = 3 Onedin Onyx 3rd = 8 Rocky Carrington 4th = 6 Raring to Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Top Alcohol | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 8 Top Alcohol 2nd = 4 Tanazoo 3rd = 6 Hard Luck Story 4th = 1 Joycee Rae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 5 Super Zeck | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Super Zeck 2nd = 8 Sun Of Sonoko 3rd = 3 Rostevarren 4th = 2 Tiroroa Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 4 Duchess Grace | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Duchess Grace 2nd = 9 Scarlett Lane 3rd = 5 Armori 4th = 7 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 5 Allonsy Johnny | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:09 | 1st = 5 Allonsy Johnny 2nd = 6 Pride Of Charlie 3rd = 7 Heroes Way 4th = 8 Upton Park Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Easy Weekend | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Easy Weekend 2nd = 8 Countess Mia 3rd = 7 Shahqa 4th = 3 Shot Of Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Beale Street | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Beale Street 2nd = 8 Golden Fusaichi 3rd = 12 Elegant Queen 4th = 7 Macquarie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Audrette | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:59 | 1st = 4 Audrette 2nd = 1 Carluke 3rd = 2 Red Dee 4th = 7 Atomic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Cosmic Wish | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Wish 2nd = 3 Cozzi 3rd = 7 Heartbreak Mary 4th = 5 Minca Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 9 Slippery Jade | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 9 Slippery Jade 2nd = 8 Gotta Go Ralphie 3rd = 2 Im Rolling Stoned 4th = 5 Boadiceas Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Karaoke Cloud | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Karaoke Cloud 2nd = 8 Nitro Diddle 3rd = 6 Cyril Delo 4th = 5 Like A Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 9 Jakira | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Jakira 2nd = 2 Azalea 3rd = 11 Moniaive 4th = 4 Trendys Bad Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 La Chica Bella | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 La Chica Bella 2nd = 5 Never Out 3rd = 3 Witches 4th = 8 Unbridled Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 9 Fleur De Rose | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 9 Fleur De Rose 2nd = 1 Hearing De Novo 3rd = 2 Bronelly Spike 4th = 7 Born Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Hey Hey Fozz | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Hey Hey Fozz 2nd = 2 Good Boy Oscar 3rd = 3 Distributor 4th = 7 Dry Argument |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 1 All Done Up | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:33 | 1st = 1 All Done Up 2nd = 2 Hezatoff 3rd = 4 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 3 Neanger Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 8 Amazing Contact | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Amazing Contact 2nd = 7 Southern Blue 3rd = 4 Rock Lass 4th = 1 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Stratum Magic | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Stratum Magic 2nd = 3 Winspot 3rd = 13 La Renarde 4th = 5 Patient |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Better Future | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Better Future 2nd = 7 San Vittorio 3rd = 1 Bon Temps 4th = 2 Kennynopas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Kerries One | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Kerries One 2nd = 7 Cooler Colour 3rd = 1 Duff Bale 4th = 8 Vienna Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Spooky | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Spooky 2nd = 1 Essence Of Easton 3rd = 7 Gear Change 4th = 4 Truly Mysterious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 10 Yes Brother Yes | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 10 Yes Brother Yes 2nd = 7 Ideal Holmboy 3rd = 4 Friendsinlowplaces 4th = 1 Scott Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Tim Berr | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 3 Tim Berr 2nd = 8 Tat Barbie 3rd = 2 Proven Chat 4th = 6 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Rockit | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Rockit 2nd = 3 Regenesis 3rd = 6 Deangelo 4th = 1 Deadly Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Go Andwyn | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Go Andwyn 2nd = 5 Space Oddity 3rd = 6 King Shaq 4th = 8 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Birkenhead | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Birkenhead 2nd = 10 Gone Early 3rd = 7 Rhyans Return 4th = 9 Mirror Reality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Cordoba | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Cordoba 2nd = 7 Unruly Student 3rd = 1 Tycoon Felix 4th = 5 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Urana Banjo | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Urana Banjo 2nd = 1 Cosmic Lotus 3rd = 7 Twilight Liason 4th = 3 Storm Of All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 6 Midnight Fever | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Midnight Fever 2nd = 12 Lord Roydon 3rd = 3 Landoras Lassie 4th = 8 Noble Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 6 Lady Shiloh | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:53 | 1st = 6 Lady Shiloh 2nd = 3 Im Monica 3rd = 7 Major Occasion 4th = 5 Dallas Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 1 Craiglea Deken | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Deken 2nd = 6 Horacio 3rd = 2 Rocknet 4th = 3 Roweiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Aminya Shadow | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Aminya Shadow 2nd = 3 Its Debatable 3rd = 1 Kevs Choice 4th = 8 Road To Nhill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Bitters | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:46 | 1st = 4 Bitters 2nd = 7 Magnetude Eight 3rd = 3 Twelve Gauge 4th = 5 Humblebrag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Ultimate Attack | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 10 Ultimate Attack 2nd = 4 Snogard 3rd = 8 My Peppercorn Lady 4th = 9 Private Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Vintage Millane | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:39 | 1st = 8 Vintage Millane 2nd = 3 Tat Loxy 3rd = 6 Spring Slater 4th = 1 Outlaw Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 5 Music Addition | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Music Addition 2nd = 3 Kennedy 3rd = 7 Ultramarine 4th = 8 Winds Of Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 2 Distant Sky | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Distant Sky 2nd = 1 Blue Bear 3rd = 8 Sharkbright 4th = 14 Zuberina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Thrilling Wiggle | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:29 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Wiggle 2nd = 1 Emoji 3rd = 2 Sacred Can You 4th = 4 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Sacred Diamond | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:27 | 1st = 8 Sacred Diamond 2nd = 2 Sonnys Honey 3rd = 4 Dr Eleonora 4th = 5 Scorching Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 4 Petacular | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Petacular 2nd = 3 Kotare Yarra 3rd = 8 Plain Baby 4th = 6 Ideal Lifestyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 1 Twilight Fever | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Twilight Fever 2nd = 2 Money Dud 3rd = 4 Rooey 4th = 7 Nitro Heroine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 4 Banshee Jet | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Banshee Jet 2nd = 2 Masons Chance 3rd = 1 Canon King 4th = 7 Cathedral City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Wadelock Venus | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:12 | 1st = 6 Wadelock Venus 2nd = 2 Dr Gidget 3rd = 5 Evelyn 4th = 9 Why Not Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 7 Brotastic | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Brotastic 2nd = 8 Tynecastle Flyer 3rd = 1 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 2 Crampton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Galaxy Hunter | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 9 Galaxy Hunter 2nd = 3 High Cloud Lass 3rd = 6 Have A Bacardi 4th = 10 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 13 Jump For Joy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:04 | 1st = 13 Jump For Joy 2nd = 8 Our Daisy 3rd = 3 Battle Creek 4th = 7 The Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 10 Star Major | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Star Major 2nd = 8 Scensay 3rd = 6 Pocketeering 4th = 5 Nurburgring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 1 Emperors Way | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 Emperors Way 2nd = 6 Thai Boxing 3rd = 3 The World Over 4th = 4 Baltic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Suzy Nitro | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 1 Celtic Charm 3rd = 2 Shes Exciting 4th = 3 Lady Of Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 7 Mia From Memphis | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 7 Mia From Memphis 2nd = 3 Aldebaran Jazzi 3rd = 6 Blissfull Penny 4th = 4 Liams Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 1 Craiglea Ticker | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Craiglea Ticker 2nd = 3 Well Beat It 3rd = 2 Golden Guardian 4th = 4 Reactant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 8 Trisha Lea | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Trisha Lea 2nd = 1 Wentworth 3rd = 2 Nadiasstar 4th = 3 Rhymic Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Juggernaut Train | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Juggernaut Train 2nd = 2 Osaka Bale 3rd = 4 Zulu Zoe 4th = 8 Miss Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:24 | 1st = 8 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 7 Know Respect 3rd = 5 Smash Bomber 4th = 3 Iris Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Toorak Playboy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 8 Toorak Playboy 2nd = 7 Tattoo You 3rd = 9 Vin Fiz 4th = 2 Meat Traders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Red Viking | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Red Viking 2nd = 6 So Splendid 3rd = 4 Star Of The Ring 4th = 2 Go Benny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Weeona Kyle | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Weeona Kyle 2nd = 2 Viewing 3rd = 1 Tiger Girl 4th = 4 Jetmag Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Majestic Action | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Majestic Action 2nd = 3 Fend Off 3rd = 4 Caesar Moment 4th = 6 Hades Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 4 With Pride | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 With Pride 2nd = 5 Howie Bale 3rd = 7 Hard Questions 4th = 2 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 6 Lost Connections | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Lost Connections 2nd = 7 Love Me Ruby 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Bobby 4th = 8 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 1 Class Above | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Class Above 2nd = 6 Cape Du Jeu 3rd = 10 Callidora 4th = 3 The Mentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 10 Quick Finance | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:50 | 1st = 10 Quick Finance 2nd = 2 Missed My Stop 3rd = 5 Fan The Top 4th = 6 Gin Lees Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Justin Ryan | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Justin Ryan 2nd = 3 Draxler 3rd = 4 Nozzno Fear 4th = 1 Ebert Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 6 Like A Carousel | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Like A Carousel 2nd = 1 Zuhayr 3rd = 5 Oerter 4th = 2 About The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Denim Street | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Denim Street 2nd = 8 Hamiko 3rd = 5 Chicquita 4th = 3 Lakshme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Charlie Haze | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Charlie Haze 2nd = 8 Its A Lie 3rd = 7 Crucial Conflict 4th = 2 Santana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Seriously Grand | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 5 Seriously Grand 2nd = 3 Serious Torque 3rd = 1 Another Belle 4th = 2 Cabarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Zoffany Rocket | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:20 | 1st = 5 Zoffany Rocket 2nd = 1 More Than Kalookan 3rd = 4 Zedaheel 4th = 2 Stormy Zuma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 10 Thats Funny | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:15 | 1st = 10 Thats Funny 2nd = 2 Swiss Military 3rd = 3 Dandeedee 4th = 11 Swiss Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Beljay Galaxy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:12 | 1st = 3 Beljay Galaxy 2nd = 4 Shreks Capri 3rd = 7 Tail Inspector 4th = 5 Sargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Amino Trouble | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Amino Trouble 2nd = 2 Ricks Treasure 3rd = 6 Believe 4th = 7 Smash That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Felix Bay | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:05 | 1st = 5 Felix Bay 2nd = 4 Excellent Rhythm 3rd = 9 Tangara 4th = 8 Mightiest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 1 Chalk | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 1 Chalk 2nd = 4 Seething Jackal 3rd = 2 The Patrician 4th = 3 Soul Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Racer | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Opawa Racer 2nd = 6 Mandy Junior 3rd = 4 Opawa Plum 4th = 5 Opawa Sophie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 5 Smoken Ace | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 11:43 | 1st = 5 Smoken Ace 2nd = 8 Mountain Mischief 3rd = 9 Tavijazz 4th = 10 Hurricane Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Jinja Cream Fizz | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 11:34 | 1st = 8 Jinja Cream Fizz 2nd = 2 Cactus Jack 3rd = 5 Trixie Lee 4th = 7 Royal Bash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 3 Albie Punter | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 11:17 | 1st = 3 Albie Punter 2nd = 7 Melan 3rd = 4 Helski Bale 4th = 1 Know Sweat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 3 Manhattan Flame | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 11:08 | 1st = 3 Manhattan Flame 2nd = 7 Blondlign 3rd = 1 Saint Croix 4th = 12 Veneto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Rand | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 10:59 | 1st = 2 Rand 2nd = 1 Hannah Rhiannon 3rd = 3 Homebush Scribe 4th = 8 Roadworks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Mystic Action | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 10:42 | 1st = 2 Mystic Action 2nd = 5 Smash Rebel 3rd = 6 Opawa Denise 4th = 4 Shady Snapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 5 Tiger Cafe | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 10:33 | 1st = 5 Tiger Cafe 2nd = 2 Tensile 3rd = 1 Havataste 4th = 12 Cartagena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Zircon | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 10:24 | 1st = 5 Zircon 2nd = 3 Speedy Blueblood 3rd = 6 Smash Lilly 4th = 4 Maudies Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Homebush Zippy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 10:07 | 1st = 1 Homebush Zippy 2nd = 2 Frosty Action 3rd = 4 Nippaofsambucca 4th = 6 Cathy Maree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 2 Whos Got Bindy | ||
Thu Jun 1 2017 0:12 | 1st = 2 Whos Got Bindy 2nd = 4 Dynamic Gold 3rd = 8 Elliotts Shadow 4th = 1 Winsome Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 Barnies Blaster | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:58 | 1st = 4 Barnies Blaster 2nd = 3 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 2 Pingu 4th = 9 Vanderville Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 3 Terra Torra | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:55 | 1st = 3 Terra Torra 2nd = 10 Bitten Bye 3rd = 7 Marilena Franco 4th = 4 Skittish Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 3 Winklea Faith | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:47 | 1st = 3 Winklea Faith 2nd = 1 Bet On Dud 3rd = 5 Nebraska Beach 4th = 6 Platnium Cye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Oakleigh Rose | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Oakleigh Rose 2nd = 1 Rapana 3rd = 2 Scoop Jackson 4th = 6 Pocket Kings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 8 Orara Shell | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Orara Shell 2nd = 7 Velvet Teddybear 3rd = 6 Orara Sal 4th = 4 Mandela Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 5 Purdie Shuffle | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Purdie Shuffle 2nd = 8 Fairy Baroque 3rd = 7 Chloe Mac 4th = 4 Prancing Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Sonnys Tas | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 Sonnys Tas 2nd = 5 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 3 You Dance 4th = 2 Right Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 De Blue Kahn | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 De Blue Kahn 2nd = 4 Aristotle 3rd = 7 Hummin Gun 4th = 3 Zipping Johnny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Real Stylist | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:09 | 1st = 2 Real Stylist 2nd = 7 Call Me Charlie 3rd = 3 Bearville Wigi 4th = 1 Bunna Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Moltisanti | ||
Mon May 1 2017 22:01 | 1st = 7 Moltisanti 2nd = 4 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 8 Pomp Fiction 4th = 2 Zahra Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Ace | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:57 | 1st = 7 Ace 2nd = 5 Splendid Star 3rd = 3 Make Today Count 4th = 1 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 3 Gunner Succeed | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Gunner Succeed 2nd = 2 Amazing Flash 3rd = 4 Knock For Me 4th = 1 Slender Jappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 6 Denis Denial | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:51 | 1st = 6 Denis Denial 2nd = 1 Hello Birdy 3rd = 2 Bridwood Goldy 4th = 8 Remember Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 Blackwhiteandblue | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:46 | 1st = 5 Blackwhiteandblue 2nd = 4 Billy Bolt 3rd = 1 Hollow Girl 4th = 7 Flinders Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Aston Troy | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Aston Troy 2nd = 3 Polished Jewel 3rd = 7 Honky Tonk Gal 4th = 8 Stick Figure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 4 Unite Bale | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:41 | 1st = 4 Unite Bale 2nd = 5 Mix Off Harmony 3rd = 1 Supervisor 4th = 9 Worlds On Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Mustang Nova | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:37 | 1st = 3 Mustang Nova 2nd = 8 Sky Bond 3rd = 7 Watch Out Renald 4th = 6 Alpha Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 6 Leroy Spirit | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 Leroy Spirit 2nd = 8 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 3 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 7 David Lyndan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:31 | 1st = 2 Tricky Tails 2nd = 4 Hes A Boomer 3rd = 3 Black Chevelle 4th = 6 Lil Miss Marny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 1 Yes Sarge 3rd = 6 Harbison Miss 4th = 5 Another Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 6 Must Have | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Must Have 2nd = 2 Snoop Junior 3rd = 3 Master Riot 4th = 4 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 6 Big On Class | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Big On Class 2nd = 1 Sway 3rd = 4 Whats Your Poison 4th = 7 Point Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Youi | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Youi 2nd = 4 Angelic Miss 3rd = 7 Issy Cool 4th = 1 Show Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Amber Ale | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:12 | 1st = 6 Amber Ale 2nd = 1 Wildash Nelly 3rd = 2 Salute The Cloud 4th = 5 Panther Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 2 Wynburn Alpha | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:09 | 1st = 2 Wynburn Alpha 2nd = 3 Kinlochs Fox 3rd = 5 Suzy La Rue 4th = 8 Hello Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Signal Peak | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:06 | 1st = 7 Signal Peak 2nd = 6 Bathtub Teddy 3rd = 10 Elrond Bale 4th = 1 Hy Guard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 5 Aston Dinnigan | ||
Mon May 1 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Aston Dinnigan 2nd = 8 Augustus Dagloop 3rd = 4 Black Sky Riot 4th = 3 Gravel Rash Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Windy Girl | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:56 | 1st = 5 Windy Girl 2nd = 9 Tooka Turn 3rd = 6 Cosado Sun 4th = 3 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 9 Harry Day | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:51 | 1st = 9 Harry Day 2nd = 8 Bella Ball Terror 3rd = 1 Julenjode 4th = 7 Cruzen Scott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Two Jay | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:49 | 1st = 4 Two Jay 2nd = 1 Ima Necromancer 3rd = 6 Grand Prix Dryva 4th = 5 Canalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Vitor | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:46 | 1st = 3 Vitor 2nd = 1 Surf The Artic 3rd = 2 Pepper Rock 4th = 7 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Allen Oregon | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Allen Oregon 2nd = 8 Just Lonely Boy 3rd = 6 Danyos Tom 4th = 1 Kensa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 1 One Plus Two | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 One Plus Two 2nd = 7 Yarrawalla Lad 3rd = 2 Mr Alfie 4th = 8 Rapanui Revival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 1 Haras Jessica 3rd = 4 Natural Lad 4th = 6 Loved Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 3 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 6 Mitcharlie Mia 3rd = 4 Nangar Thunder 4th = 5 Cheeky Dolce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Buckle Up Jones | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:27 | 1st = 4 Buckle Up Jones 2nd = 6 Winklee Colin 3rd = 1 Jadeite 4th = 7 Madam Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Wandering Allnight | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Wandering Allnight 2nd = 4 Rocknroll Queen 3rd = 8 Barkway Bill 4th = 2 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Sweeping Strikes | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Sweeping Strikes 2nd = 3 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 4 Mako 4th = 8 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Billy Braavos | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:17 | 1st = 4 Billy Braavos 2nd = 2 Iceni Skye 3rd = 1 Black Impala 4th = 8 Heartbreak Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Logan City | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Logan City 2nd = 2 Mrs Poletti 3rd = 8 Jacoby Raider 4th = 3 Du Hast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 5 Kingsbrae Maria | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Kingsbrae Maria 2nd = 1 Air Time 3rd = 8 Milton Road 4th = 4 Realistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Zinets Girl | ||
Mon May 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Zinets Girl 2nd = 5 Night Terror 3rd = 1 Trooper Class 4th = 6 Sooky Jooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Linco Bale | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:59 | 1st = 3 Linco Bale 2nd = 1 Disaaci 3rd = 8 Paddy Macs 4th = 4 Pure Presence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 5 Smiling Spirit | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Smiling Spirit 2nd = 10 Storm Maguire 3rd = 4 Forbidden Town 4th = 6 Courageous Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Tunisian | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Tunisian 2nd = 5 Broulee Miss 3rd = 7 Waleonjon 4th = 1 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Gala Show | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:46 | 1st = 6 Gala Show 2nd = 3 Zillie Bean 3rd = 8 Love Shak 4th = 7 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 9 Tina Sierra | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:43 | 1st = 9 Tina Sierra 2nd = 2 Bundy Bucks 3rd = 7 Lonely Girl 4th = 1 Lace My Palm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 2 Goodison Girl | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Goodison Girl 2nd = 7 Fernando Bolt 3rd = 1 Fernando Gold 4th = 8 Arnhem Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Hesa Marlow | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Hesa Marlow 2nd = 4 Ripper Fan Sam 3rd = 5 Palais De Louvre 4th = 8 Gemtree Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Piccolo Princess | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Piccolo Princess 2nd = 7 Arden Emgrand 3rd = 8 Midnight Kebab 4th = 5 My Names David |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Chances | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:26 | 1st = 2 Chances 2nd = 6 Last Drinks 3rd = 5 Supa Pass 4th = 9 Little Lucy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Im Jay Tee | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 Im Jay Tee 3rd = 6 Hard To Hear 4th = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Allbliss | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 5 Allbliss 3rd = 6 Hard To Hear 4th = 4 Dont Call Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 6 Mursleow | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:20 | 1st = 6 Mursleow 2nd = 1 Thurlby 3rd = 8 Chloe Lyndan 4th = 4 Shes My Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Winnipeg Jeck | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:16 | 1st = 1 Winnipeg Jeck 2nd = 8 Half A Mill 3rd = 7 Dakota Peach 4th = 2 Crackerjack Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Will Dazzle | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Will Dazzle 2nd = 5 All Inn Lomu 3rd = 8 Money Dud 4th = 6 Mollys Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 8 Free Spirit | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Free Spirit 2nd = 1 Sorrento 3rd = 5 Shakey Start 4th = 2 Hurunui Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 5 Flying Jazzy | ||
Mon May 1 2017 19:04 | 1st = 5 Flying Jazzy 2nd = 1 Goldie Dude 3rd = 4 Sabang 4th = 7 HIGH FIVE |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 5 Amity Marlow | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Amity Marlow 2nd = 7 Allen Jono 3rd = 2 Dakota Dawn 4th = 3 Casta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 8 Jazzy Pepper | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:55 | 1st = 8 Jazzy Pepper 2nd = 1 Coco Pepper 3rd = 2 Curious George 4th = 5 Myalla Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Showem Simon | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 5 Showem Simon 2nd = 2 Fastestgirlintown 3rd = 6 Gold Onyx 4th = 4 On Wheels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 1 Rozehill Beth | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:47 | 1st = 1 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 4 Bandit Brad 3rd = 7 Locomotion 4th = 3 Text Me Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Richmond Road | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:41 | 1st = 7 Richmond Road 2nd = 8 Irinka Gail 3rd = 2 Phantom Pete 4th = 5 Maybe Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 1 Hugmeifuluvme | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:36 | 1st = 1 Hugmeifuluvme 2nd = 4 Bonsu 3rd = 7 Lampard 4th = 10 The Real Nadal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Waltharius | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:33 | 1st = 6 Waltharius 2nd = 4 Outdoorsy 3rd = 1 Communication 4th = 2 Long Gully Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Silver Wing | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Silver Wing 2nd = 4 Busted Flat 3rd = 1 Warm Hearts 4th = 5 Klemmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Cosmic Shiraz | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 8 Cosmic Shiraz 2nd = 4 Demon Jesse 3rd = 3 Oz Ten Tatious 4th = 1 Snow Mistake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 11 Geronimo Beau | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 11 Geronimo Beau 2nd = 3 Keilor Misty 3rd = 8 Keilor Kimberly 4th = 10 Glenferrie Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 5 Reciprocal | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:11 | 1st = 5 Reciprocal 2nd = 3 Fog City 3rd = 6 Harman 4th = 4 No Bouncing Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 7 Peninsula Panda | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Peninsula Panda 2nd = 8 Terrace 3rd = 3 Jarrad Keats 4th = 1 Ripsaw Ronny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 4 Keeper Of Keys | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 4 Keeper Of Keys 3rd = 1 Heza Head Honcho 4th = 8 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Mon May 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Kerrin Joseph 3rd = 1 Heza Head Honcho 4th = 8 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Dana Watene | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Dana Watene 2nd = 3 Should Of Listen 3rd = 4 Big Valley 4th = 2 Reservoir Risk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 8 - 5 Pretty Blonde | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Pretty Blonde 2nd = 3 Peressini 3rd = 7 Hillbilly Rich 4th = 8 Kayno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 5 Tarsier | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:42 | 1st = 5 Tarsier 2nd = 4 Burst Of Magic 3rd = 6 Meeniyan Hawk 4th = 7 Jessio Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Fistfullofdollars | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Fistfullofdollars 2nd = 4 Silver Ranger 3rd = 8 Maywyns Storm 4th = 10 Heza Presidente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Moorbel Betty | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Moorbel Betty 2nd = 6 Dana Big Karl 3rd = 1 Bold Lad 4th = 9 Dana Whare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Majorlicious | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:29 | 1st = 5 Majorlicious 2nd = 2 Walkabout Creek 3rd = 7 William H Bonny 4th = 12 Lagoon Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Weekend In Paris | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Weekend In Paris 2nd = 1 Ninetymile Holly 3rd = 2 Oakmont Whisper 4th = 6 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 8 - 8 Beetson | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Beetson 2nd = 9 Red Vee Hanover 3rd = 7 Highest Mountain 4th = 10 Empty Envelope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 3 Its My Time | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Its My Time 2nd = 1 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 4 Talking Point 4th = 8 Super Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 5 Celebrindal | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Celebrindal 2nd = 4 Sebastiens Lad 3rd = 10 Nuggetpan 4th = 7 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 7 - 8 Hantuchova | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:05 | 1st = 8 Hantuchova 2nd = 2 Grab For Power 3rd = 4 Shoguns Reign 4th = 3 Henry Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 3 Dr Condor | ||
Mon May 1 2017 17:02 | 1st = 3 Dr Condor 2nd = 2 Titanium Boy 3rd = 4 Johnny Bullet 4th = 1 Princess Briana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:58 | 1st = 9 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 5 Dougs Limousine 3rd = 10 Our Cavort 4th = 11 Mister Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:55 | 2nd = 5 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 1 Blinkin Rockin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Banksia | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Banksia 2nd = 5 Yours Mine Ours 3rd = 1 Blinkin Rockin 4th = 11 Minamahal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 9 Only Three | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 9 Only Three 2nd = 5 Teardrop Angel 3rd = 1 Gotta Be Penny 4th = 3 Ellas Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 1 Lady Luca | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:48 | 1st = 1 Lady Luca 2nd = 3 Angel Bromac 3rd = 4 Nina Jane 4th = 10 Melimac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 10 Raggle Varr | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:45 | 1st = 10 Raggle Varr 2nd = 11 Shocking Luck 3rd = 9 Trois Choix 4th = 3 Steamin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 2 Reignlee | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Reignlee 2nd = 3 Soda Storm 3rd = 1 Busta Voe 4th = 4 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 4 Joezac | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:38 | 1st = 4 Joezac 2nd = 2 Blackbird Power 3rd = 3 Left Tennant 4th = 5 Franks Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 3 Licitra | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 3 Licitra 2nd = 10 Ruby Two Shoes 3rd = 8 Miss Zodiac 4th = 6 Lowanna Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Dana Corporal | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Dana Corporal 2nd = 8 Zipping Carly 3rd = 3 Oldmate Everest 4th = 6 Charlie Wren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Live For Peace | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Live For Peace 2nd = 6 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 8 Beach Box 4th = 1 Only Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 10 - 3 Charcol | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Charcol 2nd = 8 Rosaleen Dubh 3rd = 11 Hoagy 4th = 9 Elektra Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 11 Ruthless Armbro | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:26 | 1st = 11 Ruthless Armbro 2nd = 10 A Sweet Success 3rd = 1 Playing The Ace 4th = 9 Miss Meteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 9 Short Shift | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:23 | 1st = 9 Short Shift 2nd = 3 Super Bryan 3rd = 1 Craiglea Cruz 4th = 5 Rembrandt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 11 Ultimate Flyer | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:18 | 1st = 11 Ultimate Flyer 2nd = 12 Tisadream 3rd = 1 Mission Glory 4th = 10 Bandar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 6 Kiyoshi | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Kiyoshi 2nd = 3 Big Burkey 3rd = 2 Dr Dunstan 4th = 8 Bronelly Spike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 12 Tully Ho | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:15 | 1st = 12 Tully Ho 2nd = 1 A Good Yank 3rd = 8 Taking Liberties 4th = 3 Its Business Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Jamie Cargo | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Jamie Cargo 2nd = 7 Kihael Koalmina 3rd = 1 Dana Kazza 4th = 5 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 9 Im Twice The Delight | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Im Twice The Delight 2nd = 8 Black Poles 3rd = 6 Our Priddy Maid 4th = 2 Strike Lightfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Last Sight | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 1 Last Sight 2nd = 10 Really Sure 3rd = 9 Real Sting 4th = 6 War Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 9 - 3 Young Hostess | ||
Mon May 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Young Hostess 2nd = 7 Black Tie 3rd = 12 Treicheln 4th = 11 Starlight Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Deep Court | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 Deep Court 2nd = 7 Galaxy Sprite 3rd = 8 Laniakea 4th = 1 Dargo Dasher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Alldaybliss | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Alldaybliss 2nd = 5 Murdocks River 3rd = 8 Elizamarie 4th = 7 Miss Mcmanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 4 Steves Surprise | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:55 | 1st = 4 Steves Surprise 2nd = 2 Hydrazine 3rd = 5 My Cousin Bossy 4th = 6 Curley Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Crumps Lil Angel | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Crumps Lil Angel 2nd = 5 Bigbad Aimee 3rd = 8 Durama Nitro 4th = 6 Mister Stabler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 5 Milady Denver | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:48 | 1st = 5 Milady Denver 2nd = 7 Itmademyday 3rd = 2 Master Mach Manus 4th = 3 Courtney John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Clever Tommy | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Clever Tommy 2nd = 12 Gamora 3rd = 7 Via Mazzini 4th = 8 Wingards Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 1 Queen Dunroaming | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Queen Dunroaming 2nd = 4 Moody Ruby 3rd = 2 Lucky Andy 4th = 3 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 10 Im Havinaball | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:38 | 1st = 10 Im Havinaball 2nd = 3 Xenon 3rd = 9 Earl Harbour 4th = 2 Lifes Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 7 Zantang | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Zantang 2nd = 5 Excellent Emma 3rd = 1 Join the Club 4th = 2 Myrniong Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Bring A Beer Along | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Bring A Beer Along 2nd = 9 Bay Of Modena 3rd = 4 Foxdown 4th = 3 Dynamite Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 6 Bee A Lassie | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:32 | 1st = 6 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 5 Sosogood 3rd = 4 Lenient 4th = 7 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 12 Rossatin | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 12 Rossatin 2nd = 10 River Goddess 3rd = 15 Midas Man 4th = 5 Tall Tale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 5 Right Off Spot | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Right Off Spot 2nd = 4 Jurassic Saphire 3rd = 8 Shogun Sammy 4th = 6 Crazy Eye Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 6 Rockntingira | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:26 | 1st = 6 Rockntingira 2nd = 7 Megs Monaro 3rd = 2 Stella Regina 4th = 4 Downan Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 7 Soft Top | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:23 | 1st = 7 Soft Top 2nd = 6 Zilitor 3rd = 13 Stella Gris 4th = 3 Runway Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 Gunbalunya | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Gunbalunya 2nd = 4 Lewis Lane 3rd = 6 Night Performer 4th = 9 Diddley Bow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 2 Leap Of Legend | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Leap Of Legend 2nd = 7 Collins Creek 3rd = 11 Pat Kash 4th = 1 Alatora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Alexanderia | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Alexanderia 2nd = 8 Blitzen Bell 3rd = 3 Secret Choice 4th = 10 Maximum Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 7 Pyxis | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:08 | 1st = 7 Pyxis 2nd = 1 Rhythm Of Cuba 3rd = 5 I Wrote The Book 4th = 8 Just Too Hard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 7 Race Roquette | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 7 Race Roquette 2nd = 5 Zelemar Cocoa 3rd = 4 Thera Cee 4th = 2 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 3 Rockin The Boys | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Rockin The Boys 2nd = 1 Flying Margareta 3rd = 7 Camelot Spirit 4th = 4 Myanniegoat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 3 Rapid Asset | ||
Mon May 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Rapid Asset 2nd = 2 Volontiers 3rd = 9 Elegant Queen 4th = 16 Littlesnitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 5 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 5 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 6 Liava 3rd = 7 Star Style 4th = 2 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Dalmatia Prince | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 Dalmatia Prince 2nd = 4 Austin 3rd = 1 Not For Export 4th = 6 Full Revs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 2 Fortyeighthenson | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Fortyeighthenson 2nd = 8 Highview Freddy 3rd = 6 Buckhorn Exchange 4th = 4 Little Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Ninetymile Toby | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Ninetymile Toby 2nd = 7 Elram Girl 3rd = 3 Yaala 4th = 4 Firey Lomar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 More Patasi | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:43 | 1st = 3 More Patasi 2nd = 5 Social Conquest 3rd = 4 Pinch Mountain 4th = 1 Lord Marmaduke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 6 Blissfully Unaware | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Blissfully Unaware 2nd = 2 Crystal Colony 3rd = 4 Amaranda 4th = 1 Jasperinart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 8 Push The Sky Away | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 8 Push The Sky Away 2nd = 5 Bringit 3rd = 13 My Cousin Rhett 4th = 9 Ramatuelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Shadow Bolt | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:32 | 1st = 5 Shadow Bolt 2nd = 6 Cosmic George 3rd = 3 Aint No Hurry 4th = 2 Clickin Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 1 Mr Optimistic | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Optimistic 2nd = 6 Biseau 3rd = 9 Bicondova 4th = 3 Tricky Glen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 7 Iron Lotus | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Iron Lotus 2nd = 1 Thats Justified 3rd = 5 Razor Racing 4th = 6 Sorry I Am Razor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Just Above | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Just Above 2nd = 8 Tepelo Star 3rd = 1 Dollars And Cents 4th = 9 Win And Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 5 Shadow Affair | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:20 | 1st = 5 Shadow Affair 2nd = 8 Buck Rogers 3rd = 4 Kyrgios 4th = 1 Kingtantes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Bulletproof Boy | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Bulletproof Boy 2nd = 5 The Fifth Ace 3rd = 2 Magic Montana 4th = 4 Waitpinga Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 8 Mac Toddy | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 8 Mac Toddy 2nd = 7 Shezwhitelightning 3rd = 2 Shark An Furious 4th = 1 Hey Suzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Fancy Talon | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Fancy Talon 2nd = 4 Miss Torrez 3rd = 8 Bundy Princess 4th = 2 Riverdale Tarzan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Rhiatenn Road | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:08 | 1st = 8 Rhiatenn Road 2nd = 4 The Barracuda 3rd = 3 Qabla 4th = 5 Annihilation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 4 Fiery Achiever | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Fiery Achiever 2nd = 5 Classiemahon 3rd = 6 Manoeuver Man 4th = 3 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 A Sterling Dash | ||
Mon May 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 3 A Sterling Dash 2nd = 2 Snitzel Music 3rd = 1 Moshway 4th = 5 Midnight Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Nothingforthepress | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Nothingforthepress 2nd = 10 Queen Cora 3rd = 6 Written Guarantee 4th = 2 Legal Loophole |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Southwood Max | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 7 Southwood Max 2nd = 6 Infinite Senor 3rd = 8 Take Fright 4th = 1 Kamchatka Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 2 Moon Devil | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:48 | 1st = 2 Moon Devil 2nd = 4 Aussie Jack 3rd = 6 Shinsky 4th = 1 King Kev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 16 Espresso Martini | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 16 Espresso Martini 2nd = 12 Say Madam 3rd = 4 Live In Space 4th = 10 Purest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Maximum Melva | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Maximum Melva 2nd = 6 Spring Saviour 3rd = 5 Heineken Girl 4th = 8 Iron Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 7 Sams A Blast | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:33 | 1st = 7 Sams A Blast 2nd = 8 Zipadeedoodahday 3rd = 4 Willis 4th = 2 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Cuban Belle | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 6 Cuban Belle 2nd = 1 Best Man 3rd = 3 Keyboard Magic 4th = 14 Shes Tidy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Kick N Tel | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Kick N Tel 2nd = 4 Vouch For Me 3rd = 11 Turquoise 4th = 8 Naughty Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 1 Erico | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:23 | 1st = 1 Erico 2nd = 6 Coolarama 3rd = 2 Valstrepo 4th = 3 Exciteusrubycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 9 Miss Parkin | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 9 Miss Parkin 2nd = 11 Solar Storm 3rd = 16 Central Witness 4th = 6 Tycoon Rossa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Waikiki Creek | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Waikiki Creek 2nd = 2 Blood Moon 3rd = 4 Still In Play 4th = 1 Minnie Ha Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 3 Bon Jet | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:13 | 1st = 3 Bon Jet 2nd = 9 Snowtrooper 3rd = 4 Senior Council 4th = 1 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 3 Strathaird | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Strathaird 2nd = 1 A Magic Zariz 3rd = 2 Mr Bonjove 4th = 5 Pencita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Face To Face | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 Face To Face 2nd = 4 Zoprush 3rd = 5 Riverdale Banjo 4th = 8 Destini Seajewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 7 Moshelley | ||
Mon May 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 7 Moshelley 2nd = 6 Mesclun 3rd = 3 Flight Of Angels 4th = 4 In A Panic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 6 All Royal Gal | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:56 | 1st = 6 All Royal Gal 2nd = 10 Chalcis 3rd = 5 Melpark Sunshine 4th = 7 Theytellme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Laser Sight | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:53 | 1st = 2 Laser Sight 2nd = 7 Roman Senator 3rd = 1 Brigadier Sam 4th = 6 Primal Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 6 Courchevel | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:48 | 1st = 6 Courchevel 2nd = 1 Garston Girl 3rd = 8 Miss Fisher 4th = 7 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Darkening | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Darkening 2nd = 6 Arlington Heights 3rd = 3 Lonhie Rocks 4th = 4 Marvel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 Tuscan Dream | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Tuscan Dream 2nd = 9 Berridale Buddie 3rd = 4 Tiger Tees 4th = 2 Course You Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 9 Golden Fusaichi | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:30 | 1st = 9 Golden Fusaichi 2nd = 11 Miss Von Costa 3rd = 3 Fast and Furious 4th = 10 Miamorae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Pretty Sensation | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 4 Pretty Sensation 2nd = 2 Call Me Loulou 3rd = 7 Black Sass 4th = 5 Burch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 10 Witches Wit | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:18 | 1st = 10 Witches Wit 2nd = 5 Baggins 3rd = 4 Victory Dance 4th = 1 All Pluck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Mr Scentric | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:07 | 1st = 6 Mr Scentric 2nd = 1 Top Alcohol 3rd = 5 Slipaway Whitey 4th = 8 Raglan Bindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 7 La Padrina | ||
Mon May 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 7 La Padrina 2nd = 2 Grangemouth 3rd = 3 Heres Ya Hat 4th = 6 Hint Of Moonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Cullquin Alexis | ||
Mon May 1 2017 11:49 | 1st = 4 Cullquin Alexis 2nd = 2 Kolora Davey 3rd = 6 La Bella Mimi 4th = 5 Paris Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 9 Desirable Miss | ||
Mon May 1 2017 11:43 | 1st = 9 Desirable Miss 2nd = 2 Armet 3rd = 11 Bred For Luck 4th = 8 Our Gracious Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Cairnlea Deano | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Deano 2nd = 5 Tuxedo Black 3rd = 1 France Soir 4th = 8 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 8 Persistent Threat | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:40 | 1st = 8 Persistent Threat 2nd = 9 Your Excused 3rd = 11 Three Blind Mice 4th = 2 Soho Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Stinky Pete | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:37 | 1st = 4 Stinky Pete 2nd = 2 Courageous Nikki 3rd = 5 Ochre Keroma 4th = 6 Wizard Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Whos Got Class | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Whos Got Class 2nd = 2 Starlight Asha 3rd = 1 Times Square 4th = 6 Bean Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Alldollarsnosense | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Alldollarsnosense 2nd = 9 Ignite The Passion 3rd = 1 Edmun Dee 4th = 4 Deadly Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Kryptonian | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Kryptonian 2nd = 7 Emily Jane 3rd = 6 Abed Bale 4th = 8 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 4 Webby Vanderquack | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:02 | 1st = 4 Webby Vanderquack 2nd = 2 Thunder Cookie 3rd = 3 Miss Fondue 4th = 11 James Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 11 - 7 Topper Teretto | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Topper Teretto 2nd = 9 Almost Black 3rd = 3 Daithy Allen 4th = 6 Better Call Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 8 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:57 | 1st = 8 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 1 Honcho Monelli 3rd = 2 West On Maisie 4th = 7 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 5 Paua To Avoid | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:50 | 1st = 5 Paua To Avoid 2nd = 7 Josie Rumble 3rd = 6 Dewana Special 4th = 2 Jailor Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 2 Trust My Judgement | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:45 | 1st = 2 Trust My Judgement 2nd = 8 Telham Lane 3rd = 7 Bledisloe 4th = 6 Mossdale Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Falcons Fury | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:42 | 1st = 8 Falcons Fury 2nd = 7 Srixon 3rd = 4 Aqua Cheetah 4th = 1 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Lysenko | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Lysenko 2nd = 7 Morning Fawlty 3rd = 6 Justabitcoco 4th = 4 Mr Mayfly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 2 West On Dossy | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 West On Dossy 2nd = 7 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 6 Pepper Fire 4th = 3 Barbican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 8 Jimmy Locke | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Jimmy Locke 2nd = 9 Tell The Linesmen 3rd = 7 Late Night Date 4th = 11 Marchello Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 Coolan Boy | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:27 | 1st = 6 Coolan Boy 2nd = 7 Teflon Tony 3rd = 1 Lektra Flame 4th = 8 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 5 Penny Snatcher | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Penny Snatcher 2nd = 4 Nykea Courage 3rd = 6 Castle Under Fire 4th = 3 California Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Nangar Bear | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Nangar Bear 2nd = 3 Ritza Lenny 3rd = 5 Slamming Thunder 4th = 6 One Thing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Alfs Odyssey | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Alfs Odyssey 2nd = 10 Nitro Lad 3rd = 1 Terraforce 4th = 7 Soho Wall Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Annas Joy | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Annas Joy 2nd = 1 Mini Earner 3rd = 6 Duravis 4th = 8 Terrestrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Leighmont | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:07 | 1st = 5 Leighmont 2nd = 1 Monarkmac 3rd = 3 Illawong Dreamtime 4th = 8 Gangster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Who Told Simon | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Who Told Simon 2nd = 2 Kachina Allen 3rd = 4 Allen Zhara 4th = 8 Dyna Nana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 11 - 6 Left Wing Tiger | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Left Wing Tiger 2nd = 3 Danny Dee 3rd = 2 Forty Twenty Two 4th = 4 Seven Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 6 Maggies Grin | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Maggies Grin 2nd = 8 Radical Art 3rd = 1 Aurore 4th = 5 Acropolis Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:57 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 5 Andos Mac 3rd = 2 Pedro Cerrano 4th = 9 Flying Eamonn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Rampant Jack | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 4 Rampant Jack 2nd = 3 Collis Princess 3rd = 5 Tai Chi Mini 4th = 2 Price Tag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Stuey D | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:52 | 1st = 9 Stuey D 2nd = 2 Kayangee 3rd = 3 Illawong Peppa 4th = 4 The Dutchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 5 Mrs Moonclay | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Mrs Moonclay 2nd = 4 Growler 3rd = 9 Havin A Browz 4th = 8 Run With Que |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 9 Our Overanova | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 9 Our Overanova 2nd = 2 Quietly Spoken 3rd = 3 Sunset Tour 4th = 6 Yogi Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Leos Gift | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Leos Gift 2nd = 7 Dundee Osprey 3rd = 2 Rockstar Max 4th = 5 Timtams For Bams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Courage To Live | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:41 | 1st = 1 Courage To Live 2nd = 9 Dave Obrien 3rd = 10 Normally 4th = 11 Lot Twenty One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 7 Always Late | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:39 | 1st = 7 Always Late 2nd = 3 Busted Custard 3rd = 1 Flashing Dean 4th = 2 Zipping Maria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Franco Salisbury | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Franco Salisbury 2nd = 10 Long Road To Fame 3rd = 8 Tuxedo Max 4th = 1 Domestic Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 7 Star Torana | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 7 Star Torana 2nd = 1 Full Of Rust 3rd = 2 Clocks Ticking 4th = 6 El Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 6 The Times A Changing | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:34 | 1st = 6 The Times A Changing 2nd = 2 Promoted 3rd = 5 Artsncraft 4th = 3 Chill Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Lektra Boss | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:32 | 1st = 8 Lektra Boss 2nd = 2 Star Desire 3rd = 3 Rose Magic 4th = 1 Chief Mingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 5 Stormfortheboys | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 Stormfortheboys 2nd = 1 Shakahari 3rd = 7 Parramatta 4th = 8 Four Ex Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 2 Out With Her | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Out With Her 2nd = 3 Tinas Wish 3rd = 1 Champagne Jimmy 4th = 7 Gorilla Grodd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Apeaceof His Story | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Apeaceof His Story 2nd = 1 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm 4th = 5 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 6 Holme On The River | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Holme On The River 2nd = 1 Close Shave Lombo 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm 4th = 5 Zedaguy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Exs And Ohs | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Exs And Ohs 2nd = 5 Alezan 3rd = 4 Mysterize 4th = 8 Spring Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 6 Mad Huey | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Mad Huey 2nd = 5 Drum Fire 3rd = 3 See Eye Be 4th = 8 Fred Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Lurah | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:17 | 1st = 7 Lurah 2nd = 1 Dolly Braveheart 3rd = 3 Hot Shot Woman 4th = 2 Ohoka Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Striker Light | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Striker Light 2nd = 8 Lucky Chap 3rd = 5 Shes Grand 4th = 4 Blazin Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Northview Orator | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Northview Orator 2nd = 8 Cheeseacracker 3rd = 4 Tranquil Charlie 4th = 2 Beach Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Make a Statement | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Make a Statement 2nd = 8 Frankie Rocks 3rd = 3 Bring On Lefty 4th = 4 Get In The Groove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Ninetymile Barry | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:07 | 1st = 9 Ninetymile Barry 2nd = 5 Ernie Old 3rd = 2 Senni Richard 4th = 4 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:06 | 2nd = 4 Halfway Holme 3rd = 5 Whata Dilemma 4th = 11 Courage Underwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Guna Rocktillyoudrop | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:06 | 1st = 1 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 2nd = 4 Halfway Holme 3rd = 5 Whata Dilemma 4th = 11 Courage Underwater |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 8 Effective Arrow | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Effective Arrow 2nd = 3 Shakey Dancer 3rd = 1 Next Card 4th = 2 Flying Future |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Sky Petite | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:02 | 1st = 8 Sky Petite 2nd = 5 Robbie Zuve 3rd = 6 Shared Interest 4th = 2 Tryncatchme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 5 Tito Mojito | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Tito Mojito 2nd = 1 Bruce Tycoon 3rd = 7 Coalville Tiger 4th = 4 Behind The Mask |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Fullstop Period | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Fullstop Period 2nd = 8 True Dream 3rd = 7 Big Red Sun 4th = 2 Got A Motor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 10 Smiling Crest 3rd = 1 Hilltop Sophia 4th = 2 Sheluvsme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 1 Wicked Warrior | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:52 | 1st = 1 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 7 Barking Bad 3rd = 8 Big Flood 4th = 6 Krugerrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Castalong Shadow | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 1 Castalong Shadow 2nd = 2 Lifeonthebeach 3rd = 3 Drop the Hammer 4th = 6 Stone Cracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Zulu Success | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Zulu Success 2nd = 2 Caco Nut 3rd = 8 Fairway Drive 4th = 7 Mutant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Tahnees Rascal | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Tahnees Rascal 2nd = 1 New England 3rd = 3 Marlows Gift 4th = 5 Lady Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Earl Jujon | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 1 Earl Jujon 2nd = 4 Firebby 3rd = 8 Miss Irish Rose 4th = 10 Alisons Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Alera Bale | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Alera Bale 2nd = 7 Aston Harvey 3rd = 5 Ok Jake 4th = 8 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 My Chachingchaching | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:36 | 1st = 3 My Chachingchaching 2nd = 2 Linyanti 3rd = 5 A Good Chance 4th = 6 Mabrook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 2 Sugar Man | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Sugar Man 2nd = 7 Osti Influence 3rd = 6 Ricky Boy 4th = 1 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 3 Cruz | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Cruz 2nd = 1 Islandspecialmajor 3rd = 7 Anakena 4th = 9 Wardan Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 5 Shima Song | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 5 Shima Song 2nd = 7 Winsome Mission 3rd = 2 Lagoon Jazzy 4th = 4 Hugo Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Aussie Infrared | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:27 | 1st = 6 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 1 Connemara Black 3rd = 2 Wosbogavich 4th = 3 Mcmontys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Adam Cartwright | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 Adam Cartwright 2nd = 3 Reil Quick 3rd = 4 Force Ten Gale 4th = 1 Our Cavort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 1 Bollywood Blitz | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Bollywood Blitz 2nd = 2 Forseen 3rd = 9 Another Vision 4th = 10 Come On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 4 Farmer Brown | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Farmer Brown 2nd = 1 Flyrite 3rd = 5 Crackerjack Doug 4th = 6 Tiggerlong Await |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 6 Fast Jett | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:17 | 1st = 6 Fast Jett 2nd = 1 Wills 3rd = 5 Ela Dodger 4th = 7 Gun Flash Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 7 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 8 Monifieth 3rd = 5 Stormont Czar 4th = 4 Spare Me Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Starburst Bassy | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Starburst Bassy 2nd = 2 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 3 Sweetwater Boy 4th = 8 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Mr Moonlight | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:09 | 1st = 7 Mr Moonlight 2nd = 1 Zed Merrett 3rd = 5 Minotaur 4th = 4 Spring Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Corporal Luna | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Corporal Luna 2nd = 8 Major Kiwi 3rd = 10 Polished Rocks 4th = 4 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 3 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 2 Black Hole Sun 3rd = 8 Magic Spring 4th = 7 Kilkee May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 4 Our Midnight Mayhem | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Our Midnight Mayhem 2nd = 8 Thai Champ 3rd = 5 Papas Advice 4th = 3 Jet To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 4 Rapata | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Rapata 2nd = 9 Hayjoshandco 3rd = 8 Onthestraitenarrow 4th = 10 Arty Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Champion Exhibit | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Champion Exhibit 2nd = 4 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 7 Allen Yobo 4th = 2 Dewana Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Turbo Monkey | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Turbo Monkey 2nd = 5 Jerry Can 3rd = 7 La Montenara 4th = 4 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Springfield Oflynn | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:54 | 1st = 3 Springfield Oflynn 2nd = 1 Markleigh Fireball 3rd = 2 Jennas Fling 4th = 5 Stones Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 8 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:52 | 1st = 8 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 5 Doughboy Hollow 3rd = 6 Winsome Sniper 4th = 9 Mallee Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 12 Outrageous El | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:50 | 1st = 12 Outrageous El 2nd = 3 Devil Dodger 3rd = 11 God Send 4th = 8 Elroy Jetson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 7 Mack Tux | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Mack Tux 2nd = 2 Astrozone 3rd = 10 Fimple Allen 4th = 1 Eisenhower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Amigo | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Amigo 2nd = 8 Shep 3rd = 10 Barney Bubble 4th = 6 Saywah Tonayo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Lucy Mae | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 11 Lucy Mae 2nd = 2 Achernar Star 3rd = 6 Debellatio 4th = 5 Reykjavik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Treuaper | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Treuaper 2nd = 1 Rory Mach 3rd = 3 Duke Jujon 4th = 7 Back Page News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Jet Hawk | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Jet Hawk 2nd = 8 Sheza Slingshot 3rd = 3 Allen Kelvin 4th = 2 Cheekers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 9 Fountain Lakes | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Fountain Lakes 2nd = 6 Sweet Ava 3rd = 2 Ball Boy 4th = 5 Never Know Ozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 5 Mrs Spring | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Mrs Spring 2nd = 7 Sheza Zipper 3rd = 3 Cookie Cutter 4th = 8 Our Sapphire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Big Black | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Big Black 2nd = 5 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 1 Battle Station 4th = 8 Milky Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 12 Crown Dream | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 12 Crown Dream 2nd = 6 Guiltless 3rd = 5 Scottish Sardius 4th = 7 Brandons Price |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Gunnadoo Cove | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Gunnadoo Cove 2nd = 4 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 6 My Boy Brodie 4th = 3 Fantastic Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 9 Spring To Wyn | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:25 | 1st = 9 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 1 Don The Sash 3rd = 5 Capricorn Storm 4th = 8 Swirling Pearls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 3 Ace To Play | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Ace To Play 2nd = 9 Puddinhead 3rd = 1 Artegra 4th = 8 Giddy Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 3 Controversial | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Controversial 2nd = 6 Don Boston 3rd = 4 Philanderer 4th = 2 Munroe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Allen Yani | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Allen Yani 2nd = 1 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 4 In A Spin 4th = 2 Diama Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Shannonsablast | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Shannonsablast 2nd = 6 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 2 Majestic Major 4th = 8 Jackaroo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 1 Ibrox Sapphire | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Ibrox Sapphire 2nd = 5 Selena 3rd = 8 Allaway 4th = 9 Prince Zesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 5 Very Tempting | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Very Tempting 2nd = 1 Royal Star 3rd = 2 Just Like Fire 4th = 3 Vain Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 3 Special Road | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Special Road 2nd = 8 Mighty Staunch 3rd = 6 Disco Bolero 4th = 4 Shim The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 2 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 4 Dark Energy 3rd = 3 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 1 Major Megs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 8 In A Rush | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:04 | 1st = 8 In A Rush 2nd = 3 Iceni Skye 3rd = 1 Injector 4th = 4 La Reina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 5 Island Five Star | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 5 Island Five Star 2nd = 1 Blissfully Unaware 3rd = 6 Ona Safari 4th = 3 Whitbys Miss Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 5 Peressini | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Peressini 2nd = 3 Kayno 3rd = 4 Hammered Art 4th = 6 Hillbilly Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 6 Sooky Girl | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Sooky Girl 2nd = 1 Blood Brothers 3rd = 2 Zipping Appy 4th = 7 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 8 Smoking Road | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:51 | 1st = 8 Smoking Road 2nd = 2 Big Gora 3rd = 1 Tuesday Special 4th = 7 Knighted Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 2 Epaulette | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:47 | 1st = 2 Epaulette 2nd = 12 Anything For Love 3rd = 11 Bettabe Perfect 4th = 8 Helens Bonus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 5 Heracles | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:44 | 1st = 5 Heracles 2nd = 1 Bryden Curly 3rd = 4 Boomer Hargen 4th = 7 Daintree Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Withalotofluck | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Withalotofluck 2nd = 8 Tightrope 3rd = 9 Royal Jacquard 4th = 6 Another Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 8 Woolibar | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 8 Woolibar 2nd = 5 Mighty Blonde 3rd = 4 Pininci 4th = 6 Mr Motown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Bimbadgen Man | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 1 Bimbadgen Man 2nd = 4 Zipping Biddy 3rd = 10 Lika Show Girl 4th = 6 Dont Tell Jo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 8 Quick Income | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Quick Income 2nd = 3 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 4 Karandonis 4th = 1 Nomad Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Farra Tanza | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:29 | 1st = 5 Farra Tanza 2nd = 7 Piper Road 3rd = 2 Automagically 4th = 1 Barkalot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 1 Art Of Locksley | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:28 | 1st = 1 Art Of Locksley 2nd = 8 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 9 Midnitedelite 4th = 2 Heza Rummage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Mahjong Rule | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Mahjong Rule 2nd = 7 Nitro Heroine 3rd = 1 Cool Al 4th = 4 Bens Talon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 2 Via Mazzini | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Via Mazzini 2nd = 4 Grande Castagno 3rd = 1 Bon Jet 4th = 9 Gun Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 5 Medal Of Honour | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:17 | 1st = 5 Medal Of Honour 2nd = 6 Burning Cash 3rd = 3 Admiral Joy 4th = 12 Tullow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 9 - 9 Karlovasi | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 9 Karlovasi 2nd = 8 Viddora 3rd = 5 Karacatis 4th = 12 Silent Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 3 Zoomy Blue | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:11 | 1st = 3 Zoomy Blue 2nd = 6 Meet Half Way 3rd = 2 Reno 4th = 9 Flying Silence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lamorak | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Lamorak 2nd = 1 Montana Falcon 3rd = 8 Applause 4th = 5 Clarkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 9 Craiglea Pistol | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:06 | 1st = 9 Craiglea Pistol 2nd = 6 Chica Peeps 3rd = 7 Toecanargie Man 4th = 12 Munster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Swift Operator | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:03 | 1st = 2 Swift Operator 2nd = 3 Last Princess 3rd = 5 Daintree Prinz 4th = 7 Tic Toc Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 6 Dean Aces | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Dean Aces 2nd = 9 Ponderosa Bigz 3rd = 8 Strike Lightfire 4th = 4 Rocknroll Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Our Beebee | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Our Beebee 2nd = 6 Im A Rippa 3rd = 7 Kubis 4th = 13 Sister Patti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 1 Man Booker | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Man Booker 2nd = 2 Great Shot 3rd = 3 Red Ora 4th = 9 North Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Carlukal | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:53 | 1st = 2 Carlukal 2nd = 4 Smart Izzy 3rd = 3 Gracie See More 4th = 8 Allonsy Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 10 - 15 Waking Moment | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 15 Waking Moment 2nd = 2 Perfect Rhyme 3rd = 6 Fallacy 4th = 7 Lamma Hilton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Poets Choice | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:46 | 1st = 1 Poets Choice 2nd = 3 Razor Time 3rd = 5 Snowtrooper 4th = 7 Malibu Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 2 Herrschaft | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Herrschaft 2nd = 13 Citrus Wish 3rd = 12 Hes All Heart 4th = 15 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 8 Here To There | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Here To There 2nd = 7 Evangelist 3rd = 4 Royal Rumble 4th = 5 The New Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 12 Natchwhali | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:34 | 1st = 12 Natchwhali 2nd = 7 Make It Easy 3rd = 1 Biancas Lad 4th = 11 Graciousness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 7 Tapestry Vision | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Tapestry Vision 2nd = 2 Casino Thoughts 3rd = 8 Sweet Repeat 4th = 9 Avonaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Top Me Up | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:30 | 1st = 7 Top Me Up 2nd = 11 Pay Up Bro 3rd = 8 Bradman 4th = 12 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 9 - 14 Dreamalina | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:26 | 1st = 14 Dreamalina 2nd = 3 Wide Eyed 3rd = 18 Tarlee Lane 4th = 2 French Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 9 Time To Torque | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Time To Torque 2nd = 5 Desert General 3rd = 13 All That Is 4th = 12 Rising Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 10 Bond Of Faith | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:18 | 1st = 10 Bond Of Faith 2nd = 2 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 9 Lunch At Tiffanys 4th = 8 Alabasta Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 6 Ripper Rio | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:14 | 1st = 6 Ripper Rio 2nd = 11 The Cobbla 3rd = 7 Wrinkly 4th = 3 Rosmartini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 6 Its Somewhat | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:10 | 1st = 6 Its Somewhat 2nd = 5 Happy Clapper 3rd = 13 Sense Of Occasion 4th = 3 Palentino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 7 - 5 Hazard Ahead | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:06 | 1st = 5 Hazard Ahead 2nd = 4 Red Inca 3rd = 2 Under The Hat 4th = 9 Bolshoi Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 2 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 3 Kentucky Fireball 3rd = 6 Tequila Red 4th = 4 Royal Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 On Demand | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 17:02 | 1st = 7 On Demand 2nd = 6 Biagiotti 3rd = 8 Vimzig 4th = 11 Marlene Adele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Another Coldie | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Another Coldie 2nd = 2 So You Too 3rd = 7 Just A Bigger Dash 4th = 4 Game Of War |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 4 Fleeting Stryke | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Fleeting Stryke 2nd = 8 Our Sassy Girl 3rd = 3 Vain Elaine 4th = 7 Lady Wynette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 9 Stylish Criminal | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 9 Stylish Criminal 2nd = 1 The Bank Manager 3rd = 5 Well Beat It 4th = 7 Rocky Gamble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Milwaukee | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 5 Milwaukee 2nd = 3 Sword Of Light 3rd = 9 Kazio 4th = 6 So Poysed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Pinot Gris | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:46 | 1st = 1 Pinot Gris 2nd = 2 Forever Alone 3rd = 15 Wollartant 4th = 12 Snitzels Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Kalandula | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:42 | 1st = 13 Kalandula 2nd = 5 Slydini 3rd = 3 Blackjack Bella 4th = 11 Speed Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 7 Empyrean | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:38 | 1st = 7 Empyrean 2nd = 1 Spring Creek Star 3rd = 4 Myristica 4th = 11 Kentucky Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 3 War Ksar | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 War Ksar 2nd = 7 Blustery 3rd = 9 Proxy 4th = 2 Royal Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Chautauqua | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Chautauqua 2nd = 12 English 3rd = 6 Fell Swoop 4th = 11 Tivaci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 6 - 4 Soldiers Opera | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:26 | 1st = 4 Soldiers Opera 2nd = 11 Treaty Of Paris 3rd = 7 Hairini Tycoon 4th = 9 Mr Charisma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Coldrock | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:24 | 1st = 5 Coldrock 2nd = 4 Empress Oreilly 3rd = 2 Rhythm Of Cuba 4th = 1 Lady Phromily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 5 Nelumbo | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Nelumbo 2nd = 12 Premiere Place 3rd = 11 Davor 4th = 9 Scarlett Hussie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Rock Status | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:18 | 1st = 10 Rock Status 2nd = 11 Arizona Wildcat 3rd = 12 Icelandic Star 4th = 8 Geordies Second |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 3 Speed Hero | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:14 | 1st = 3 Speed Hero 2nd = 5 Man Of Colours 3rd = 2 Level Eight 4th = 8 Cosmic Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 3 Cheeky Red | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Cheeky Red 2nd = 4 Helluva Hoffa 3rd = 1 Tinto Elemento 4th = 2 Rusty Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Observational | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 Observational 2nd = 3 Jacquinot Bay 3rd = 16 War Legend 4th = 1 Burning Front |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 5 Valbeata | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Valbeata 2nd = 1 Buon Natale 3rd = 3 Buddys Ode 4th = 10 Blinkin Awesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 1 Mount Nebo | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Mount Nebo 2nd = 8 Lady Jetsetter 3rd = 9 Tisani Tomso 4th = 4 Mr Favulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 13 Dripping Carats | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:58 | 1st = 13 Dripping Carats 2nd = 12 Bramwell 3rd = 3 Pradier 4th = 5 Biscuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Glimmer Girl | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:54 | 1st = 5 Glimmer Girl 2nd = 4 Snow Lord 3rd = 1 Dainty Tess 4th = 7 Scalpel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 4 Jon Snow | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 4 Jon Snow 2nd = 9 Harpers Choice 3rd = 6 Hardham 4th = 8 Ruthven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 5 - 3 Amiees Choice | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 Amiees Choice 2nd = 5 Bonify 3rd = 8 Waltz In 4th = 7 Hairini Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 6 Iron Lotus | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 6 Iron Lotus 2nd = 5 Sorry I Am Razor 3rd = 3 Razor Racing 4th = 2 Razor Cut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 9 - 12 Pure Lorde | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 12 Pure Lorde 2nd = 3 Dr Watson 3rd = 11 Wait A Sec 4th = 6 El Disparo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 12 Hidden Light | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 12 Hidden Light 2nd = 3 Payback 3rd = 6 Mr Hennessy 4th = 4 Deepest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 5 Time To Test | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:38 | 1st = 5 Time To Test 2nd = 12 Sassy Jo 3rd = 14 Thespinis 4th = 2 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 10 Sudden Wealth | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:34 | 1st = 10 Sudden Wealth 2nd = 4 El Vee Are 3rd = 11 Texas Spur 4th = 3 Memento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 8 Start Dreamin | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Start Dreamin 2nd = 1 Shigeru Mahogany 3rd = 10 Clouds 4th = 3 Edge Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 11 Give Us A Go | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 11 Give Us A Go 2nd = 3 Whistle Baby 3rd = 8 Diamond Baroness 4th = 5 Jalan Jalan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 4 Keep The Dane | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:26 | 1st = 4 Keep The Dane 2nd = 8 Unnamed Strategy 3rd = 3 Dizzy Success 4th = 1 Sunday Swindler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 10 Lizzie Bordon | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 10 Lizzie Bordon 2nd = 5 The Believer 3rd = 1 Darci Glitter 4th = 3 Centavada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 7 Brazen Moss | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Brazen Moss 2nd = 2 Too Good To Refuse 3rd = 5 Dance Of Heroes 4th = 4 Shoreham |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 2 Thunder Road | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:18 | 1st = 2 Thunder Road 2nd = 8 Hapizen 3rd = 6 Axion 4th = 5 Crystal Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Victorious Lad | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Victorious Lad 2nd = 8 Kims Call 3rd = 3 A Knight Of Pro 4th = 10 Spiritual Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 8 Invader | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 8 Invader 2nd = 9 Summer Passage 3rd = 5 Trapeze Artist 4th = 11 Sircconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 4 - 8 Senorita On Safari | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Senorita On Safari 2nd = 5 Cheap Tycoon 3rd = 2 Mr Bandit Country 4th = 7 Ballydoyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Sampson | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Sampson 2nd = 9 Five To Midnight 3rd = 8 Woodsman 4th = 2 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 7 Kitti Ping | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 15:02 | 1st = 7 Kitti Ping 2nd = 4 Brookajoe 3rd = 11 Queen Beatrice 4th = 5 Sidetrip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 7 Lord Topper | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:58 | 1st = 7 Lord Topper 2nd = 9 Marco Polo 3rd = 3 Roselli Sting 4th = 5 Wise Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 7 Nonpareil | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:54 | 1st = 7 Nonpareil 2nd = 13 Reward For Fashion 3rd = 3 Oreilly Cyrus 4th = 12 Peter John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Just Call Me Louie | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:52 | 1st = 4 Just Call Me Louie 2nd = 8 Quick Assault 3rd = 2 Glenthorn Avenue 4th = 12 Strategic Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 7 Cannyescent | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Cannyescent 2nd = 4 Leodoro 3rd = 10 Coram 4th = 1 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Alot Like Home | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Alot Like Home 2nd = 10 Ticket to Fly 3rd = 6 Raucous 4th = 2 Commandatore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 5 Keep The Courage | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 5 Keep The Courage 2nd = 10 King Pin 3rd = 6 Accidental Offside 4th = 11 The Barmaid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 11 Spiral | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 11 Spiral 2nd = 13 She Excites 3rd = 5 Charcuterie 4th = 6 American Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 12 Star Bright | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 12 Star Bright 2nd = 10 Mandalong Belle 3rd = 2 Buddabadah 4th = 7 Gullah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 20 Diddums | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 20 Diddums 2nd = 8 Prompt Response 3rd = 18 Smart Amelia 4th = 10 My Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 3 - 13 Penthouse Kitten | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:26 | 1st = 13 Penthouse Kitten 2nd = 4 Lucky Ticket 3rd = 5 Pentelligentsia 4th = 11 Thalj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Drummers Chance | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Drummers Chance 2nd = 1 Canterbury King 3rd = 2 Professor Roy 4th = 3 Special Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 1 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Maybe Miami 2nd = 9 Ja Ja Binks 3rd = 4 El Pescado 4th = 3 Duffers Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 11 Arleigh | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:18 | 1st = 11 Arleigh 2nd = 4 Cool Maverick 3rd = 5 Enzo The Barber 4th = 13 Sacred Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 7 Cold Blooded | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:16 | 1st = 7 Cold Blooded 2nd = 5 San Raymond 3rd = 4 All Host 4th = 2 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 3 Passage Of Time | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Passage Of Time 2nd = 8 Can Dream 3rd = 1 Diamonds Are 4th = 12 Polaset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 3 Magic Chai | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Magic Chai 2nd = 5 Lovelight 3rd = 1 Sheridan 4th = 2 Splendido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Hans Holbein | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 1 Hans Holbein 2nd = 9 Richard Of Yorke 3rd = 5 Goodwill 4th = 8 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 3 Killys Culture | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:06 | 1st = 3 Killys Culture 2nd = 11 Great Grats 3rd = 18 The Weald 4th = 15 Annie Saturday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 6 Patrick Erin | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:02 | 1st = 6 Patrick Erin 2nd = 1 Revelator 3rd = 2 Miss Three Stars 4th = 8 Oor Wullie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Margin Trader | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 14:02 | 1st = 1 Margin Trader 2nd = 5 Marau Daze 3rd = 4 Karakabeel 4th = 9 Endless Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 3 Polar Blast | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Polar Blast 2nd = 1 Its A Lottery 3rd = 5 Daphne Dynamite 4th = 2 The Last Godfather |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 13 Free Standing | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 13 Free Standing 2nd = 7 After All That 3rd = 14 Not For Export 4th = 6 Caerless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 2 - 6 Ingels | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:51 | 1st = 6 Ingels 2nd = 11 In A Panic 3rd = 3 Little Reward 4th = 1 Cost Dave A Penny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Leroy Rocks | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Leroy Rocks 2nd = 6 Two Amor 3rd = 7 Wake Up Jeff 4th = 8 Who Am I |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 7 Melody Belle | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 7 Melody Belle 2nd = 12 Belle Du Nord 3rd = 11 Joyfilly 4th = 1 Star Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 4 Model Dragon | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:43 | 1st = 4 Model Dragon 2nd = 3 Elzette 3rd = 2 Goose Green 4th = 1 Autumn Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Jetintoit | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Jetintoit 2nd = 3 King Torio 3rd = 7 Extra Cover 4th = 9 Plain N Simple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 12 Pendeloque | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:39 | 1st = 12 Pendeloque 2nd = 5 More Than A Samba 3rd = 10 Grand Theft Auto 4th = 13 Pricing Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 9 Sultan Of Swing | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 9 Sultan Of Swing 2nd = 5 Go Nicholas 3rd = 10 Tommyra 4th = 6 Zambezi Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Speed Street | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Speed Street 2nd = 11 Je Suis Tycoon 3rd = 9 Pure Scot 4th = 2 Seized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 2 Ramaway | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:31 | 1st = 2 Ramaway 2nd = 3 Tigers Image 3rd = 11 Joannes Cruisin 4th = 14 Zarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 4 Taniwha | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Taniwha 2nd = 3 The Energizer 3rd = 8 Odi Et Amo 4th = 13 Tapilize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 10 Cooroi Chase | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 10 Cooroi Chase 2nd = 1 Nicks Reward 3rd = 2 Wudang Blade 4th = 8 Starena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 1 Big Duke | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Big Duke 2nd = 3 Aloft 3rd = 7 Rock On 4th = 5 Alegria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bairnsdale Race 1 - 4 Coral Rose | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:16 | 1st = 4 Coral Rose 2nd = 5 Diamond Ring 3rd = 8 Reigns In Africa 4th = 6 Duaneos Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 9 Bronsteel | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:12 | 1st = 9 Bronsteel 2nd = 1 Shadows Cast 3rd = 3 Caramac 4th = 4 Antonio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 7 Nivo | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Nivo 2nd = 1 Beach Drum 3rd = 3 Epiction 4th = 5 Lucky Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Malzoom | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Malzoom 2nd = 1 Danger Deal 3rd = 4 Unscopeable 4th = 3 Angels Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 4 Tuxedo Boy | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:06 | 1st = 4 Tuxedo Boy 2nd = 9 Irish Eyes 3rd = 2 Splendaba 4th = 6 Causing Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 7 Storm On | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 7 Storm On 2nd = 2 Superbee 3rd = 1 Crosley Hotshot 4th = 4 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 5 Fully Funded | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:02 | 1st = 5 Fully Funded 2nd = 6 Passing Shot 3rd = 8 Seventh Up 4th = 2 Irish Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Bord De Gain | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Bord De Gain 2nd = 2 Blue Tycoon 3rd = 5 Sacred Sham 4th = 7 Liberty Song |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 12 Lots Of Diamonds | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:56 | 1st = 12 Lots Of Diamonds 2nd = 6 All About Charlie 3rd = 5 Waiheke Island 4th = 11 Jessie Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Double Tap | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Double Tap 2nd = 3 Darci Inn 3rd = 11 Jimmy 4th = 5 Madam De Soir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 5 Acatour | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Acatour 2nd = 4 Theanswermyfriend 3rd = 1 Veladero 4th = 7 Violate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 2 Charles Road | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:38 | 1st = 2 Charles Road 2nd = 1 Beaumarchais 3rd = 6 Leading Role 4th = 9 The Cossack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Redataq | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:31 | 1st = 3 Redataq 2nd = 4 Barachiel 3rd = 9 Donostia Star 4th = 2 Par Oneri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 1 Terrifique | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:27 | 1st = 1 Terrifique 2nd = 7 Honour Princess 3rd = 5 Neeson 4th = 2 Breezon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Sebring Sun | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Sebring Sun 2nd = 10 Savaju 3rd = 8 Star Stealer 4th = 9 Pravro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 7 Southern Delight | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:21 | 1st = 7 Southern Delight 2nd = 9 Mishani Istana 3rd = 10 Solid North 4th = 5 Runaway Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Irish Excuse | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Irish Excuse 2nd = 7 Rumpelstiltskin 3rd = 6 Madam Bentley 4th = 10 Vice Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 1 Property | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Property 2nd = 2 Condor Heroes 3rd = 8 Sheikha 4th = 7 From Within |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 2 Undercover | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 12:03 | 1st = 2 Undercover 2nd = 4 Akoya 3rd = 9 Milly Moo 4th = 8 Carnival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Tavidream | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Tavidream 2nd = 7 Thatsforsure 3rd = 2 Sacred Shot 4th = 3 Caprikosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 1 Showemup | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 11:38 | 1st = 1 Showemup 2nd = 3 Katango 3rd = 5 The Music Guru 4th = 7 Rossi The Rifle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 7 Slimline | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Slimline 2nd = 2 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 3 Ladies First 4th = 1 Boxachocolates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 1 Qiji Phoenix | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 11:13 | 1st = 1 Qiji Phoenix 2nd = 3 Weather With You 3rd = 4 Aquamosa 4th = 6 Miss Foxy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 3 Friar Tuck | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 11:03 | 1st = 3 Friar Tuck 2nd = 7 Vino Tinto 3rd = 8 The Cover Girl 4th = 12 Ruby Marie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 11 Kolee | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 10:53 | 1st = 11 Kolee 2nd = 7 Dream Dancer 3rd = 1 Kairanga Lad 4th = 9 Regal Steps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 5 Touch of Silver | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 10:38 | 1st = 5 Touch of Silver 2nd = 6 Monrecour 3rd = 4 Showpin 4th = 2 Bojangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 4 Twizel Guru | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 10:28 | 1st = 4 Twizel Guru 2nd = 2 The Young Pretenda 3rd = 3 Gazza The Guru 4th = 5 Olaf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Big Hitter | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 9:58 | 1st = 4 Big Hitter 2nd = 11 Portumna Lass 3rd = 7 Coatncollar 4th = 3 Sir Ed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 2 To Infinitynbeyond | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 1:35 | 1st = 2 To Infinitynbeyond 2nd = 3 Real Zeal 3rd = 9 Our Artemisia 4th = 7 Quincey Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Hurricane Chloe | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 1:32 | 1st = 8 Hurricane Chloe 2nd = 2 Romilda Monelli 3rd = 5 Jerry Gundi 4th = 7 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 7 Juda Lomar | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 1:17 | 1st = 7 Juda Lomar 2nd = 8 Cheeky Two 3rd = 3 Lillys Spirit 4th = 4 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 2 Hudson Bay | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 1:00 | 1st = 2 Hudson Bay 2nd = 3 Idle Maple 3rd = 4 Mister Flair 4th = 6 Nico Serrano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Fred Gundi | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 0:57 | 1st = 1 Fred Gundi 2nd = 2 Hello Bobby 3rd = 7 Daenerys Monelli 4th = 8 Lagertha Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Party Games | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 0:37 | 1st = 8 Party Games 2nd = 7 Iridium Flare 3rd = 6 Pilbara Blue 4th = 2 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Challenging | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 0:30 | 1st = 8 Challenging 2nd = 4 Blinding Light 3rd = 10 Mister Versace 4th = 9 Frostyflyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Marydoll | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Marydoll 2nd = 6 Will Keeping 3rd = 4 Black Herc 4th = 7 Bago Balleo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 10 Galactic Star | ||
Sat Apr 1 2017 0:05 | 1st = 10 Galactic Star 2nd = 12 Vultan Tin 3rd = 11 Argyle Red 4th = 8 Machrihanish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Neil Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Neil Monelli 2nd = 2 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 6 West On Sutro 4th = 4 Flying Urkal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 2 Honda Monelli | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 23:37 | 1st = 2 Honda Monelli 2nd = 1 Collectanator 3rd = 3 Dan Monelli 4th = 9 Kobi Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 4 Bettor Boa | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 23:30 | 1st = 4 Bettor Boa 2nd = 6 Presidentmach 3rd = 5 Hawkeye Bromac 4th = 3 Artistic Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 Freeway Empress | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Freeway Empress 2nd = 6 Dads Angel 3rd = 8 Bent Flash 4th = 2 Draw For Doe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 7 Ideal Flipflop | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Ideal Flipflop 2nd = 1 Live Life Fast 3rd = 3 Seger 4th = 5 Lucky Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:52 | 1st = 4 Hes Historic 2nd = 1 Batavias Jewel 3rd = 8 Blazing Moment 4th = 2 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Showtime Sally | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 Showtime Sally 2nd = 7 Lunar Shadow 3rd = 8 Brandeen Bayley 4th = 6 Seabrook Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 7 Quick Jagger | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Quick Jagger 2nd = 2 Pyredos Monelli 3rd = 4 Shima Musket 4th = 1 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 3 Maia Maguire | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Maia Maguire 2nd = 6 Four Heartbeats 3rd = 5 Its My Lucknow 4th = 7 Kissmecougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 8 Beluga Diamond | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Beluga Diamond 2nd = 6 Cape Ability 3rd = 7 Tricky Trey 4th = 4 Freedom Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Allen Varmint | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:22 | 1st = 4 Allen Varmint 2nd = 1 Star Desire 3rd = 5 Lektra Hutch 4th = 6 Just Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 7 Puddle Pup | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Puddle Pup 2nd = 8 Millers Time 3rd = 4 Black Bombshell 4th = 2 Whos Got Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 9 - 2 Now Eye See | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Now Eye See 2nd = 8 Mackeral 3rd = 5 Art Series 4th = 7 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Miss Gracie | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:08 | 1st = 1 Miss Gracie 2nd = 5 Ultimate Conor 3rd = 3 Gee Callan 4th = 6 Galloping Leo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Myrniong Blaster | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Myrniong Blaster 2nd = 7 Smart Ask 3rd = 9 Allaway 4th = 8 Despicable Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 7 Barton Bale | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 22:02 | 1st = 7 Barton Bale 2nd = 2 Shot To Glory 3rd = 3 Lektra Blicavs 4th = 1 Good Odds Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Adele Keeping | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:59 | 1st = 3 Adele Keeping 2nd = 1 Training Day 3rd = 8 Freeway Blaster 4th = 4 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 1 Erasion | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Erasion 2nd = 4 Hurricane Hansi 3rd = 8 Second Gear 4th = 2 Perfect Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 5 Racey American | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 5 Racey American 2nd = 8 The Kings Assassin 3rd = 2 Ignite The Passion 4th = 7 Classical Stream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Judah Ben Hur | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 Judah Ben Hur 2nd = 4 Double Baileys 3rd = 5 Jacks Gambit 4th = 8 Make A Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 4 Rose Magic | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Rose Magic 2nd = 2 Really Magic 3rd = 1 You Dance 4th = 3 Nobu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 7 Walkaway Annie | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Walkaway Annie 2nd = 1 Asa Barboza 3rd = 6 Central Bark 4th = 4 Merlins Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 10 Smooth Mace | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:40 | 1st = 10 Smooth Mace 2nd = 9 Girl Of The Glen 3rd = 7 Taylah Studleigh 4th = 2 Family Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Bushmans Poem | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Bushmans Poem 2nd = 1 Pacific Angel 3rd = 5 Kibosh 4th = 3 Senni William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Social | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 2 Social 2nd = 6 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 4 All Red 4th = 1 Harry Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Stand As One | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:32 | 1st = 2 Stand As One 2nd = 4 Freeway Gem 3rd = 5 Wheres Dino 4th = 7 Sin City Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Your New Disease | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Your New Disease 2nd = 2 Lektra Boss 3rd = 8 Quint Bale 4th = 7 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Walkaway Bonnie | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Walkaway Bonnie 2nd = 1 Wahwah Tiggy 3rd = 3 Iona Flyer 4th = 5 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 3 Allamerican Queen | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:24 | 1st = 3 Allamerican Queen 2nd = 5 Illusionation 3rd = 4 Writing On Thewall 4th = 7 Salacious Gossip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 Gotham City Sin | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 1 Gotham City Sin 2nd = 9 Arbit Major 3rd = 7 Real Knucky 4th = 5 Bukthsystem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Rockstar Max | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Max 2nd = 8 One Required 3rd = 5 Louie Lasagna 4th = 1 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 7 Fantastic Liam | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Fantastic Liam 2nd = 2 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 8 Dee Boosh 4th = 5 Star Rosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 2 Zaras Choice | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:10 | 1st = 2 Zaras Choice 2nd = 4 Mammals Magic 3rd = 5 Its Alltherightmoves 4th = 6 Ann Of Cleaves |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Dr Sherlock | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 3 Dr Sherlock 2nd = 2 Behind The Mask 3rd = 6 Fear The Boss 4th = 1 Classy Sparks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Old Bailey | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Old Bailey 2nd = 2 Techno 3rd = 6 Knock Wave 4th = 8 Hill Top Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 3 Duke of Albany | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Duke of Albany 2nd = 2 Daylight Dan 3rd = 5 Diamond Ace 4th = 7 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Rapanui Revival | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:58 | 1st = 6 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 8 Missed An Earn 3rd = 4 Handpass 4th = 5 Lady Avenger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 7 Balakovo | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Balakovo 2nd = 3 Velocity Chris 3rd = 1 Hardaway Holly 4th = 4 Thats Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Jakes A Joy | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Jakes A Joy 2nd = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 7 One To Tango 4th = 3 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Allen Zhara | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Allen Zhara 2nd = 3 Addictive Riley 3rd = 8 Challis Jack 4th = 9 Snow Matter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 1 Mack Tux | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Mack Tux 2nd = 4 One Thing 3rd = 5 Zambora Cross 4th = 3 Magic Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Dont Tell Errol | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:42 | 1st = 4 Dont Tell Errol 2nd = 5 Blake On Fire 3rd = 7 Limbo Larry 4th = 9 Mercy Mercy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Kachina Allen | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Kachina Allen 2nd = 8 Long Gully Gus 3rd = 6 Saywah Tonayo 4th = 2 Bushmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Brian Benz | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Brian Benz 2nd = 2 Beetown Bella 3rd = 3 Feral Cheral 4th = 7 Sudoku Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 1 Perspective | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:33 | 1st = 1 Perspective 2nd = 8 Altana Blue 3rd = 2 Fleeting Grin 4th = 5 One Knight Stand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 8 Ginger Ninja | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 Ginger Ninja 2nd = 6 Dagorlad 3rd = 5 Pigeon Post 4th = 1 Couleur Bizarre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Tuffy Bale | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Tuffy Bale 2nd = 7 Dash Of Scotch 3rd = 8 Quick Step 4th = 3 Rapid Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 6 Boomwah | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Boomwah 2nd = 7 Rohan Hill 3rd = 4 Larrikins Hat 4th = 5 Bad Boy Mexican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Ashleys Angel | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:21 | 1st = 2 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 1 Pale Bear Boo 3rd = 9 Heavens Hint 4th = 7 Village Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Flash Intention | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:19 | 1st = 8 Flash Intention 2nd = 6 Pocket Queen 3rd = 5 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Haras Heart | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:16 | 1st = 7 Haras Heart 2nd = 2 Tres Chic 3rd = 3 Fancy Benz 4th = 1 Many Puppiao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 5 Kyalla Luke | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Kyalla Luke 2nd = 9 Hey Porsha 3rd = 1 The Oriflamme 4th = 7 Pinegrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Taking Flight | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Taking Flight 2nd = 6 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 5 Dundee Kestrel 4th = 9 Betta Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Nana Road | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Nana Road 2nd = 2 Nollo Prosequi 3rd = 7 Adrians Gold 4th = 8 Declared Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 2 Ridethewildside | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Ridethewildside 2nd = 4 Boneshaka 3rd = 10 Forever And A Day 4th = 3 Mastersign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Zipping Hawk | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 9 Limburg Gunna 3rd = 1 Prince Cheviot 4th = 7 Dyna Earp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Mickey Harks | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Mickey Harks 2nd = 7 Just Smoken 3rd = 1 Tiny Viking 4th = 4 Mysterious Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:55 | 2nd = 1 Skellig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Pushin Shapes | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 1 Skellig 3rd = 12 King Caleb 4th = 7 Friars Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 January | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:50 | 1st = 3 January 2nd = 9 Wavedancer 3rd = 4 Fannychenal 4th = 7 Guilded Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Jet Setting | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Jet Setting 2nd = 3 Janes Intention 3rd = 6 From The Dark 4th = 7 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 6 Justa Grant | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Justa Grant 2nd = 1 Tell The World 3rd = 5 Spring Scorpion 4th = 4 Rudolph Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Dillon | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:41 | 1st = 9 Dillon 2nd = 3 Homestead Lad 3rd = 2 Bronze Ecstasy 4th = 1 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 6 Warrion Warrior | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 1 Serendipitous 3rd = 8 Braes Bullet 4th = 7 Nolens Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 6 Wildash Wanderer | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Wildash Wanderer 2nd = 5 Velocity Welkin 3rd = 1 Ally Pally Keats 4th = 2 Whambulance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 5 Sir Gest | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 Sir Gest 2nd = 8 Rocknroll Eyes 3rd = 9 Lights And Music 4th = 4 Nuggetpan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Good Girl Sandy | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Good Girl Sandy 2nd = 7 Taarie Bale 3rd = 2 Peta Sketa 4th = 4 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Savanaka Two | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:27 | 1st = 4 Savanaka Two 2nd = 8 Danisie 3rd = 3 Vintage Power 4th = 6 Bambis Billions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Washingtons Flier | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:23 | 1st = 7 Washingtons Flier 2nd = 2 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 1 Rockstar Rikki 4th = 9 Camivista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Friaresque | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:20 | 1st = 3 Friaresque 2nd = 2 Mouquet 3rd = 1 Melting Point 4th = 7 Our Two Bobs Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Zipping Maro | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Zipping Maro 2nd = 5 Swing Arm 3rd = 4 Discovered 4th = 8 Julie Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Run Kay Run | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Run Kay Run 2nd = 2 On Tight Lines 3rd = 6 Midnight Hayze 4th = 9 Flashing Fergo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 1 Faster Blaster | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Faster Blaster 2nd = 3 Pacific Paradise 3rd = 4 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 7 Regal Ashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 2 Riclesky | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 2 Riclesky 2nd = 10 Woodleigh Girl 3rd = 5 Golden Gun 4th = 6 Woodleigh Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Joker Jake | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 7 Joker Jake 2nd = 5 Suzi Cargo 3rd = 1 Ace I Am 4th = 8 My Boy Rylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 2 Shes Sporty | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Shes Sporty 2nd = 3 Code Bailey 3rd = 8 Macey Jayde 4th = 1 Scarborough Flow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Tegz A Riddler | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 1 Tegz A Riddler 2nd = 7 Seabrook Indi 3rd = 6 Bushmans Idol 4th = 3 Super Stoked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 5 Fearsome Miss | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:55 | 1st = 5 Fearsome Miss 2nd = 2 Shaylor Les 3rd = 6 Cowboy 4th = 8 Pants Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Swing With A Star | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Swing With A Star 2nd = 2 Royal Taz 3rd = 1 Hannahs Freedom 4th = 5 Strike Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Krinon Brae | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:48 | 1st = 3 Krinon Brae 2nd = 6 Pamela Rocks 3rd = 4 Excelencia 4th = 2 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 2 Regal Rogue | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Regal Rogue 2nd = 8 Crinklecut 3rd = 10 Perfect Rose 4th = 7 Black Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 4 Tee Wrap City | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:37 | 1st = 4 Tee Wrap City 2nd = 7 Abercrombie Lisa 3rd = 6 Kyalla Tee Jay 4th = 1 Jet On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Toll Evasion | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Toll Evasion 2nd = 7 Agros Thunder 3rd = 1 Queenies Best 4th = 5 Ells All Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Bletchley | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Bletchley 2nd = 1 Kraken Tilda 3rd = 4 Archi Willow 4th = 5 King Of Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 11 Undercover Don | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 11 Undercover Don 2nd = 8 Girl With A Pearl 3rd = 1 Ronzel Jack 4th = 2 Rambo Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 Win Or Die | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:20 | 1st = 6 Win Or Die 2nd = 5 Some Stone 3rd = 2 Passionate Fella 4th = 10 Drifting Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Trisha Nolan | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Trisha Nolan 2nd = 5 Solo Dancer 3rd = 6 Sally Fitz 4th = 3 Fernlee Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 1 Gia | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Gia 2nd = 8 Etched In Black 3rd = 4 Zipping Ethan 4th = 6 Jellybean Jess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 8 Champ Devine | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:13 | 1st = 8 Champ Devine 2nd = 9 Honk Deville 3rd = 3 Grinning Intherain 4th = 7 Scottish Sardius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 7 Miss Pelsart | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Miss Pelsart 2nd = 5 Gold Club 3rd = 3 Madam Winks 4th = 2 Balmontgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 2 Bradness Eldefuego | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Bradness Eldefuego 2nd = 4 Givemtheslip 3rd = 7 Spanish Lustre 4th = 9 Double Standards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Mahailia | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Mahailia 2nd = 3 Wazza King 3rd = 4 Harry Bailey 4th = 7 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 8 - 4 Presidium | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:55 | 1st = 4 Presidium 2nd = 3 Shark Mirage 3rd = 2 Bold Zac 4th = 10 Alitaka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 2 Kraken Tobias | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 2 Kraken Tobias 2nd = 6 Sunday Sipper 3rd = 3 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 1 Be Hopeful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 7 Always Sacred | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Always Sacred 2nd = 6 Sunny Victory 3rd = 3 Confronting 4th = 5 Shipwrecked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Plum Jam | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:39 | 1st = 4 Plum Jam 2nd = 2 Gold Total 3rd = 5 Betta Be Right 4th = 7 Minnies Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 5 Peppercorn Dell | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Peppercorn Dell 2nd = 6 Longtan Cassanova 3rd = 8 Wotchawaitingfor 4th = 3 Motlap Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 5 Mycroft | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Mycroft 2nd = 8 Onapara 3rd = 3 Middle Earth 4th = 11 Angies Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Virgil | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:29 | 1st = 7 Virgil 2nd = 8 Oscar Beam 3rd = 3 Baron Lad 4th = 6 Kraken Mazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 12 Irish Mambo | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:15 | 1st = 12 Irish Mambo 2nd = 3 Wingards Mark 3rd = 6 Beleaguer 4th = 4 Social Media |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Travs Gift | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Travs Gift 2nd = 8 No Jockey Needed 3rd = 5 Master Corsair 4th = 4 Classic Terra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 8 General Romulus | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:09 | 1st = 8 General Romulus 2nd = 1 Minca Man 4th = 3 Calen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 3 Dame Van Winkle | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Dame Van Winkle 2nd = 2 Son Of A Brut 3rd = 8 Son Of Justice 4th = 10 Waltz In Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 8 Atlantic City | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Atlantic City 2nd = 5 Here To There 3rd = 4 Bradman 4th = 7 Transfer Allowance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 7 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 6 Macray Muchacho 3rd = 2 So Bobs Your Uncle 4th = 8 Corporal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 8 Bushfire Blonde | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 8 Bushfire Blonde 2nd = 9 Regal Class 3rd = 11 Amongstgoodcompany 4th = 3 Jackpot Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Adhara Steel | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:49 | 1st = 3 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Kulu Jasper 3rd = 4 Tysons Fantasy 4th = 7 Lucky Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 6 Manx Czar | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 Manx Czar 2nd = 4 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 3 Winlock Bird 4th = 1 Dynamite Zara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 11 Discern | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:35 | 1st = 11 Discern 2nd = 8 Devarich 3rd = 2 Henry The Dolphin 4th = 9 Searaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 War Legend | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 War Legend 2nd = 4 Castelo 3rd = 6 Kilmacurragh 4th = 1 Hokkaido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Cream Whisk | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:28 | 1st = 4 Cream Whisk 2nd = 1 Flying Pepper 3rd = 8 Sudoku Daisy 4th = 5 Iron Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 Lightning Bell | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:25 | 1st = 3 Lightning Bell 2nd = 2 First Crush 3rd = 1 Karakabeel 4th = 8 Ruby Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Freds My Name | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Freds My Name 2nd = 2 Lady Isabella 3rd = 4 Daintree Alice 4th = 6 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 5 Citysneak | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Citysneak 2nd = 3 Game Cullen 3rd = 6 Kiwi Rage 4th = 2 Lynden Abbey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 11 Strykethree | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 11 Strykethree 2nd = 1 Scandal Maker 3rd = 5 Senorita Bonita 4th = 10 Vital Touch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 3 Beksun | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Beksun 2nd = 2 Mcivor Gordon 3rd = 1 Windsor Reign 4th = 5 Faith No More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Regal Hope | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:04 | 1st = 3 Regal Hope 2nd = 9 Agenda 3rd = 8 Realistic 4th = 4 Adhara Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 2 Bassett | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Bassett 2nd = 7 Heza Dude 3rd = 8 Any Given Bender 4th = 4 Scapa Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 14 Touch | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:57 | 1st = 14 Touch 2nd = 9 Pujols 3rd = 1 Clever Tommy 4th = 2 Iron Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 5 Magical Bob | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:51 | 1st = 5 Magical Bob 2nd = 4 Gawker Bale 3rd = 1 Batty Allen 4th = 10 Shifting Gears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Im A Rippa | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Im A Rippa 2nd = 5 The Ambassadore 3rd = 1 Baggio 4th = 6 Good To Be Great |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Scoota Flash | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 4 Scoota Flash 2nd = 7 Shes A Winlock 3rd = 5 Tanazoo 4th = 3 Kava Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Time And Truth | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 Time And Truth 2nd = 4 Galveston Bay 3rd = 1 Little Hercules 4th = 7 Yendor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Premier Fred | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Premier Fred 2nd = 6 Free Spirit 3rd = 9 Mad Girl 4th = 7 Myona Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 1 Missus Applebee | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Missus Applebee 2nd = 2 Regal Hostess 3rd = 6 Black Magic Mara 4th = 7 Waterboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Ninja Nikta | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:39 | 1st = 8 Ninja Nikta 2nd = 1 Mister Nalin 4th = 2 Ricks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Jack In Black | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Jack In Black 2nd = 2 Wild Soul 3rd = 1 Molly Mcbain 4th = 5 Max Destruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 9 Cassadee | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Cassadee 2nd = 5 Rocknrollrock 3rd = 12 So Belle 4th = 10 Ribbon Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Who Told Simon | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:27 | 1st = 5 Who Told Simon 2nd = 3 Papa Chippy 3rd = 1 Dakini Allen 4th = 2 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Winlock Macy | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Winlock Macy 2nd = 5 Arachnophobia 3rd = 1 Romans Legend 4th = 9 Heroic Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 6 Super Rules | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 Super Rules 2nd = 1 Oamaru Owl 3rd = 4 On The Line 4th = 2 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 4 Cawbourne Bjorn | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Bjorn 2nd = 5 Topper Cerrone 3rd = 2 Bicking Back 4th = 3 Wicked Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 5 Del Rey | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:16 | 1st = 5 Del Rey 2nd = 8 Star Ring 3rd = 7 Satans Gift 4th = 4 Statue Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 5 Scorcha | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Scorcha 2nd = 9 Antigone 3rd = 10 Miazumi 4th = 1 Sherrin The Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Victor Dora | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:12 | 1st = 8 Victor Dora 2nd = 3 Allen Gerwen 3rd = 5 He Shall Fred 4th = 2 Unmid Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Black Eyed Rose | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:09 | 1st = 1 Black Eyed Rose 2nd = 7 Aston Hinkley 3rd = 8 Sweet Jaz 4th = 3 Boganville |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 6 Dundees Desire | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Dundees Desire 2nd = 3 Hes Just Fine 3rd = 4 Kempseys Delight 4th = 7 Waratah Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 3 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 7 Revel 3rd = 4 Boom Flash 4th = 5 Cup Half Full |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Single Note | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Single Note 2nd = 4 Backstreet Lover 3rd = 7 Typhoon Monaco 4th = 5 Casinoholic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 8 Long Gully Ella | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:52 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Ella 2nd = 1 Stack The Aces 3rd = 4 Cindy Tyson 4th = 3 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Khimki | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:49 | 1st = 1 Khimki 2nd = 4 Rosso 3rd = 2 Aint No Hurry 4th = 8 Imperial Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 3 Holy Juan | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Holy Juan 2nd = 4 Sassy Jo 3rd = 2 Jocks Glen 4th = 5 Wrist Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Tear Away Doc | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:44 | 1st = 3 Tear Away Doc 2nd = 2 Teflon Tony 3rd = 1 Lala Shim 4th = 5 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 1 Dot Painting | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Dot Painting 2nd = 2 Ercolano 3rd = 6 Our Red Jet 4th = 4 Montana Pines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Penny Maker | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Penny Maker 2nd = 5 On Fire 3rd = 6 Sophie Tyson 4th = 1 Roc The Belvue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 4 Bastille | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Bastille 2nd = 5 Theycallmethehoff 3rd = 3 El Rada 4th = 7 Invincible Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 8 Allen Gable | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 8 Allen Gable 2nd = 1 Argyle Lucifer 3rd = 2 Diama Bale 4th = 7 Happy Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Buzz Box | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Buzz Box 2nd = 5 Go Yarra Go 3rd = 3 Enemy Mine 4th = 1 Jays Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 2 Danish Gold Digger | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:12 | 1st = 2 Danish Gold Digger 2nd = 9 Sand Cat 3rd = 12 Vino Rispetto 4th = 6 Party Set |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Riley Bale | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Riley Bale 2nd = 2 Pee Cripps 3rd = 5 Henry 4th = 4 Myrniong Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Forbidden Kisses | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Forbidden Kisses 2nd = 2 Prontezza 3rd = 3 Shes Right 4th = 6 Peking Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 4 Red Shift | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Red Shift 2nd = 1 Survived 3rd = 9 Elizas Viscount 4th = 8 Star Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 7 Lemon Shark | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Lemon Shark 2nd = 6 Dark Aly 3rd = 3 Santanna Wil Play 4th = 5 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 4 Wide Awake | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Wide Awake 2nd = 15 Sensibility 3rd = 1 Keep Up 4th = 9 Palermitano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Zippy Daph | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:49 | 1st = 4 Zippy Daph 2nd = 2 Whats In Store 3rd = 1 Dyna Nana 4th = 3 Bekim Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Tilka Joy | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Tilka Joy 2nd = 5 Vintage Bling 3rd = 6 Seattle Suzy 4th = 8 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 4 Explode Into Space | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Explode Into Space 2nd = 7 Jaws And Mine 3rd = 1 More Danger 4th = 2 Electric Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Flying Eamonn | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 1 Andrea Doria 3rd = 6 Shep 4th = 3 Uinka Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Good Oh | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Good Oh 2nd = 2 Fast Stryke 3rd = 4 Mutin 4th = 3 Limestone Cowboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 3 Ignite The Light | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Ignite The Light 2nd = 1 Alseeya 3rd = 7 French Descent 4th = 4 Olympic Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Loceryl | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Loceryl 2nd = 1 Honky Tonk Gal 3rd = 5 Bathurst Bogan 4th = 2 Lyka Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 1 Costa Bravo | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:16 | 1st = 1 Costa Bravo 2nd = 14 Midsummer Magic 3rd = 18 Rough Conduct 4th = 10 Stanton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 1 Fimple Allen | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Fimple Allen 2nd = 8 Clovalley Dave 3rd = 2 Forever Merry 4th = 7 Cozzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Blueberry Road | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Blueberry Road 2nd = 10 Allen Robbie 3rd = 7 Hold Fire 4th = 3 Trons Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Lucky Love | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Lucky Love 2nd = 8 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 5 Crumps Beauty 4th = 3 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 2 Deetrich | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:43 | 1st = 2 Deetrich 2nd = 3 Princess Sasha 3rd = 6 Ima Smithy 4th = 1 Faith To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 3 Floating Heart | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Floating Heart 2nd = 5 Monrecour 3rd = 6 Elettra 4th = 1 Cutting Up Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Dyna Kungpow | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Dyna Kungpow 2nd = 5 Allen Barnett 3rd = 7 Dyna Lassie 4th = 8 Allen Elway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Universal Cash | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Universal Cash 2nd = 7 Traveston 3rd = 10 Yuffie Bale 4th = 9 Shez Not Shy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 5 Dyna Jackie | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:18 | 1st = 5 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 3 Destini Delta 3rd = 4 Simon Keeping 4th = 1 Hippy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 Sutton Steele | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Sutton Steele 2nd = 7 Von Dousa 3rd = 4 Hotham Flyer 4th = 1 Chopsticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 9 Elusive Meteor | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:03 | 1st = 9 Elusive Meteor 2nd = 2 Andado 3rd = 3 One Prize One Goal 4th = 11 Thelma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 8 Neve Allen | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 12:00 | 1st = 8 Neve Allen 2nd = 10 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 1 Dyna Gary 4th = 7 Troy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 2 Grazia | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 11:28 | 1st = 2 Grazia 2nd = 1 Thailand 3rd = 10 Real Savvy 4th = 5 Contessa Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 1 Master of Speed | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 10:53 | 1st = 1 Master of Speed 2nd = 3 Epae Road 3rd = 9 Soldier Field 4th = 8 Outsider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 5 Qiji Phoenix | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 10:18 | 1st = 5 Qiji Phoenix 2nd = 3 Cousteau 3rd = 8 Fashion Sense 4th = 4 Malo Bik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 4 Cote Dor | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 9:48 | 1st = 4 Cote Dor 2nd = 6 Swinging Skirts 3rd = 2 El Disparo 4th = 5 Malibu Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 8 Catwalk Tease | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 0:42 | 1st = 8 Catwalk Tease 2nd = 4 That Dude 3rd = 2 Marbles Monelli 4th = 5 Stanga Doug |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Ideal Grace | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Ideal Grace 2nd = 8 Cosmic Evolution 3rd = 6 Bolt Keeping 4th = 4 Terrestrial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Silent Wind | ||
Wed Mar 1 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Silent Wind 2nd = 5 Gun For Hire 3rd = 4 What Road 4th = 8 Cruiser Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 7 Midnight Jake | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 23:52 | 1st = 7 Midnight Jake 2nd = 5 Donald Tux 3rd = 2 Honda Monelli 4th = 1 Sugaque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 6 West On Sutro | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 23:27 | 1st = 6 West On Sutro 2nd = 4 Sutro Road 3rd = 8 You Can Excel 4th = 1 Cadillac Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Hes Historic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Hes Historic 2nd = 3 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 6 Neil Monelli 4th = 2 Euro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Saving Lots | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Saving Lots 2nd = 4 Deerview Storm 3rd = 1 Top Trader 4th = 7 Kadabra Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 1 Monster Roar | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:48 | 1st = 1 Monster Roar 2nd = 10 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 8 Marodo 4th = 3 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Erelda Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Erelda Bale 2nd = 8 Super Smarty 3rd = 7 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 1 Kiwi Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 7 Carlo Scorcho | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Carlo Scorcho 2nd = 1 Tax Loophole 3rd = 8 Kylie Diablo 4th = 4 Spring Smirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 2 Wisen Up | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:34 | 1st = 2 Wisen Up 2nd = 8 Allen Clown 3rd = 1 Fiesty Ivy 4th = 4 Sam Whelan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 8 Charlemagnes Girl | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:30 | 1st = 8 Charlemagnes Girl 2nd = 2 Seajamm 3rd = 3 Cheers Chappy 4th = 1 Dinzeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:23 | 1st = 1 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 5 Goldie Rocks 3rd = 8 Haunted To Excel 4th = 7 Accolade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 4 Why Not Trish | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:20 | 1st = 4 Why Not Trish 2nd = 3 Shez Sublime 3rd = 7 Midnight Caviar 4th = 1 Eranna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Excitable Angel | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Excitable Angel 2nd = 1 Summahs Knight 3rd = 2 Shaylor Bacardi 4th = 4 Perez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 6 Jimmy Vella | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Jimmy Vella 2nd = 8 Slick Diamond 3rd = 4 Mendacious Lad 4th = 7 Lawbringer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 3 Bradness Eldefuego | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:10 | 1st = 3 Bradness Eldefuego 2nd = 4 Big Bill 3rd = 5 Art Secret 4th = 6 Rubbers Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 8 Techno | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Techno 2nd = 1 Far A Part 3rd = 2 Trademark Style 4th = 3 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Destini Bluejay | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Destini Bluejay 2nd = 4 Lady Zellweger 3rd = 1 Lets Go Dancing 4th = 7 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Realy Under Fire | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:03 | 1st = 7 Realy Under Fire 2nd = 1 Miss Tanami 3rd = 8 Dream Cartier 4th = 4 Flick Me An Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Jo Anconi | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Jo Anconi 2nd = 3 Steel Dan 3rd = 1 Pistol Jack 4th = 12 Assez Bien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 1 Quisp Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Quisp Bale 2nd = 6 Smashing Serena 3rd = 4 Kalani Klare 4th = 8 Gold Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 7 Twelve Plus Two | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Twelve Plus Two 2nd = 5 Thrilla Moment 3rd = 8 Hurricane Hansi 4th = 1 Little Ell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Rockstar Rikki | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Rockstar Rikki 2nd = 8 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 5 Hachem 4th = 2 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 3 Miss Foxy Lee | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 3 Miss Foxy Lee 3rd = 2 Frekey 4th = 1 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 4 Melissas Pride | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Melissas Pride 3rd = 2 Frekey 4th = 1 Lord Golec |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Swazi | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:42 | 1st = 4 Swazi 2nd = 3 Quarrel Bale 3rd = 7 Shaft 4th = 6 Dyna Fulcrum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 7 Rainbow On Fire | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:40 | 1st = 7 Rainbow On Fire 2nd = 1 Nota Bad Move 3rd = 3 Curly Clare Jasper 4th = 2 Masons Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Lonnie Magic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:38 | 1st = 2 Lonnie Magic 2nd = 3 Lunar Eclipse 3rd = 7 Squirto 4th = 5 Brazen Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 1 Velocity Mia | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Velocity Mia 2nd = 6 Balakovo 3rd = 2 Fancy Benz 4th = 4 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Flying Moth | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:33 | 1st = 1 Flying Moth 2nd = 2 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 6 Hashtag 4th = 3 Four Shotzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Geegees Baritone | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Geegees Baritone 2nd = 1 Siorca 3rd = 8 Smoke n Whisky 4th = 4 Electric Crimson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Your New Disease | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Your New Disease 2nd = 5 Righto Mitch 4th = 7 Myrniong Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Royal Turbo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Royal Turbo 2nd = 3 Black Lee Bonus 3rd = 7 Miss Spritely 4th = 2 Fornido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 French Globe | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 French Globe 2nd = 3 Tascott Lady 3rd = 2 Moonlight Butcher 4th = 6 Swimriderun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Onya Grover | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:18 | 1st = 7 Onya Grover 2nd = 3 Empire Entourage 3rd = 4 Mepunga Fame 4th = 5 Striker Klinsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 2 Velocity Elle | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Velocity Elle 2nd = 1 They Watch 3rd = 7 Erasion 4th = 8 Oliver Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Shes The Other One | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:13 | 1st = 7 Shes The Other One 2nd = 1 Brenroy Jokajo 3rd = 9 Barlor Troubadour 4th = 4 Mod Conns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Eaton Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Eaton Bale 2nd = 8 Toshulan 3rd = 1 Howie Bale 4th = 2 Diegonator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Chevy King | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Chevy King 2nd = 8 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 6 Justa Grant 4th = 7 Penatron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Pushinupdaisies | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:03 | 1st = 1 Pushinupdaisies 2nd = 8 Sammysluck 3rd = 9 Its Just Kenny 4th = 11 Royal Capone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Georges Gambol | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Georges Gambol 2nd = 5 Shivida 3rd = 8 Roitfeld 4th = 7 Pura Vida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Hi Ho Geronimo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Hi Ho Geronimo 2nd = 4 Legend 3rd = 5 Allen Jeer 4th = 1 Gotcha Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 8 Black As Tar | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Black As Tar 2nd = 2 Chandon Hawke 3rd = 1 Dee Boosh 4th = 6 Heza Size Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 9 Colada Rainbow | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:53 | 1st = 9 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 7 Sheer Strength 3rd = 6 I Am Andy 4th = 5 Somethings Sizzlin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Le Sands | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:51 | 1st = 2 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Chief Mingo 3rd = 4 Dozer Tron 4th = 3 Why Not Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 5 Wicked Warrior | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:48 | 1st = 5 Wicked Warrior 2nd = 8 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 4 Slick Simzy 4th = 6 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Guts | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Guts 2nd = 7 Double Standards 3rd = 2 Satellite Village 4th = 8 Limbo Larry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 9 - 3 Russian River | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Russian River 2nd = 8 Battle Torque 3rd = 9 Pigeon Post 4th = 1 Paddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Zipping Arnold | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 2 Snoop Junior 3rd = 1 Hes Some Love 4th = 6 Gravel Rash Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Making Waves | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Making Waves 2nd = 4 Fantastic Liam 3rd = 7 Usurper 4th = 3 Paris Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Dynamic Bromac | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Dynamic Bromac 2nd = 1 Sapphire Stride 3rd = 9 Ruato Bay 4th = 7 Picobello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Allen Boydy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Allen Boydy 2nd = 7 Addictive Riley 3rd = 3 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 10 Zipping Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 4 Cosmic Bonus | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Bonus 2nd = 5 Go Good Riddance 3rd = 8 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 6 Ruined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Geegee Rocknrun | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Geegee Rocknrun 2nd = 9 Oceania Hope 3rd = 8 Gee Gee Musicmaker 4th = 4 Knees Are Bung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Swing With A Star | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:20 | 1st = 2 Swing With A Star 2nd = 9 Guys Bettor Bet 3rd = 7 Boltenin 4th = 6 Diamondsfromheaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 8 Unmid Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Unmid Bale 2nd = 2 Cosmic Odette 3rd = 7 Raweenie 4th = 1 Spring To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Full Of Venom | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Full Of Venom 2nd = 2 Community 3rd = 4 Haras Heart 4th = 5 Nile Harks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 War Dan Apollo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:13 | 1st = 2 War Dan Apollo 2nd = 3 Packnplenty 3rd = 4 Platinum Roulette 4th = 6 Armbro Chimes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Blue Reef | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Blue Reef 2nd = 7 Brousko 3rd = 10 Diesel Turbo 4th = 1 Angelic Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 7 Six Sense | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Six Sense 2nd = 2 Jiggly Legs 3rd = 3 Knock Wave 4th = 5 Lauries Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 6 Le Schiller | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:05 | 1st = 6 Le Schiller 2nd = 8 Plain Vital 3rd = 3 Strikes Twice 4th = 2 Regal Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Lighthorse | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 3 Lighthorse 2nd = 6 Emily Bromac 3rd = 8 Governance 4th = 5 Thisboyzonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Natures Gent | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Natures Gent 2nd = 4 Aston Selena 3rd = 8 Victor Dora 4th = 7 Envy Heist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Lollyharks | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Lollyharks 2nd = 7 Hong Kong Magri 3rd = 6 Silver League 4th = 8 Eighty Twenty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 1 Reservation Road | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:53 | 1st = 1 Reservation Road 2nd = 7 Rocky Floyd 3rd = 2 My Ajaye 4th = 5 Rory Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 8 Custom Paint | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:51 | 1st = 8 Custom Paint 2nd = 6 Dargo Dasher 3rd = 4 Mini Tron 4th = 5 Emilia Cash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 4 Specific | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Specific 2nd = 1 Ace I Am 3rd = 6 Bella Can Do 4th = 7 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 5 Kool Kash | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Kool Kash 2nd = 8 Steel Brom 3rd = 12 Golden Kiss 4th = 16 Welcome Invader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 2 Brocks Under Fire | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:40 | 1st = 2 Brocks Under Fire 2nd = 4 Destiny Warrior 3rd = 10 Ponte Milvio 4th = 11 Our Midnight Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Apex Pro | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Apex Pro 2nd = 8 Dyna Zaynabi 3rd = 4 Miss Emmy Rose 4th = 6 Undeniably |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Tiny Viking | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:35 | 1st = 5 Tiny Viking 2nd = 7 Feral Cheral 3rd = 4 Are Jay Dee 4th = 2 Velocity Welkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 2 Travelnpastyou | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:33 | 1st = 2 Travelnpastyou 2nd = 6 Pump The Brakes 3rd = 9 Village Skipper 4th = 3 Artistic Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 10 Glimmer Girl | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Glimmer Girl 2nd = 2 Star Glitter 3rd = 9 Two Silver Trees 4th = 13 Two For Twenty Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 Star Desire | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Star Desire 2nd = 5 Odin Blaze 3rd = 8 Showtime Sally 4th = 6 Blanford Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 4 Hansome Junior | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Hansome Junior 2nd = 2 Fab Seven 3rd = 5 Full Of Wind 4th = 1 Vince Fawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 1 Train Wreck | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 Train Wreck 2nd = 3 Ourark 3rd = 8 Living Lucky 4th = 6 Fannychenal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Blackpool Chuck | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Blackpool Chuck 2nd = 5 Aston Viva 3rd = 8 Taarie Bale 4th = 3 Broadway Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 5 Bacchus Raucous | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:13 | 1st = 5 Bacchus Raucous 2nd = 4 Vergels Girl 3rd = 3 Hey Porsha 4th = 6 Casino Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 5 Westwood | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Westwood 2nd = 11 French Connection 3rd = 14 Pelagia 4th = 8 Fearless Filou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Yangtze | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:08 | 1st = 5 Yangtze 2nd = 8 Umbreon Bale 3rd = 3 Korcheck 4th = 4 Whacker Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Boambee Law | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Boambee Law 2nd = 4 Full Count 3rd = 7 Findiesel 4th = 10 Dashing Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Yankee Mara | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Yankee Mara 2nd = 5 Kains Boy 3rd = 2 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 7 Opia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Red Rocket Sox | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 5 Red Rocket Sox 2nd = 6 Marko Bale 3rd = 7 Bellario 4th = 4 Alex Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 6 Galaxy Star | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:55 | 1st = 6 Galaxy Star 2nd = 12 Lucky Legacy 3rd = 9 Orange Strudel 4th = 3 Prize Catch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Levi Jade | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Levi Jade 2nd = 4 Projectile 3rd = 1 Shardons Reactor 4th = 6 Long Road To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 1 Minnies Hope | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Minnies Hope 2nd = 2 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 8 Milky Chance 4th = 5 Awesome Wills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 2 Deep Court | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Deep Court 2nd = 6 Fran Allen 3rd = 4 Shreks Typhoon 4th = 3 Cousins By Five |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 5 Flag Hunter | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:42 | 1st = 5 Flag Hunter 2nd = 1 Eat Some Cake 3rd = 4 Despicable John 4th = 2 Cosmic Tracey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Pom Pay | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Pom Pay 2nd = 4 Greenmans Valley 3rd = 3 The Oriflamme 4th = 7 Koloura Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Intriguingly | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Intriguingly 2nd = 12 Miss Bluegrass 3rd = 4 Sir Marmaduke 4th = 3 Matiano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Who Dat Gun | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Who Dat Gun 2nd = 1 Cowboy 3rd = 8 Holly Knocks 4th = 5 Cosmo Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 5 Alpe De Huez | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Alpe De Huez 2nd = 1 Eye See Diamonds 3rd = 9 Life Long Voyage 4th = 13 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 1 Not So Good | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Not So Good 2nd = 2 Zipping Clancy 3rd = 8 Hes Dreamin 4th = 4 Dashandy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 10 Keepers Tale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:20 | 1st = 10 Keepers Tale 2nd = 6 Du Plessis 3rd = 8 Barrys Rabbit 4th = 4 Atarenza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 All Over Hanover | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:15 | 1st = 9 All Over Hanover 2nd = 2 Red Luck 3rd = 7 Morior Invictus 4th = 3 Lynchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Mahailia | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:12 | 1st = 4 Mahailia 2nd = 2 Barra Fun 3rd = 8 Fashion Advice 4th = 7 Power Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Mirror Reality | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:09 | 1st = 3 Mirror Reality 2nd = 2 Morta Bella 3rd = 4 Stylish Billy 4th = 5 Cosmic Kilby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 5 Panama Red | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Panama Red 2nd = 3 Beneficiaries 3rd = 1 Rufus Ruffcut 4th = 6 Emilys Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 5 Celestial Story | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Celestial Story 2nd = 1 Cyclone Thomas 3rd = 4 Tricky Affair 4th = 2 Londostar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Fabulous Abby | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Abby 2nd = 1 Cigars On Ice 3rd = 6 Spilling Secrets 4th = 2 Inner Wisdom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 8 Hardaway Terror | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:54 | 1st = 8 Hardaway Terror 2nd = 6 Petentim 3rd = 1 Taltarni Shiraz 4th = 7 Cash Car Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 3 Deconstructed | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Deconstructed 2nd = 4 My Little Flicka 3rd = 7 Doughty 4th = 14 Magazine Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 1 Big Bruce | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Big Bruce 2nd = 9 Hillbilly Delight 3rd = 5 Bou Chard 4th = 8 Regal Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 8 Our Brucie Bonus | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Our Brucie Bonus 2nd = 6 Stormy Grace 3rd = 2 Barzinho 4th = 1 The Blue Nipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 1 Pick It Up | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Pick It Up 2nd = 2 Martini Girl 3rd = 5 Kava Blade 4th = 4 Stunning Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 15 Chappie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 15 Chappie 2nd = 10 Cleeve Hill 3rd = 14 Silent Image 4th = 3 Niccobelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Grand Rosie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Grand Rosie 2nd = 9 Jiggle Splat 3rd = 5 Wheres Cody 4th = 4 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Perfect Rider | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Perfect Rider 2nd = 8 Lettuce Hold On 3rd = 10 Like Her Mum 4th = 3 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 3 Exalted Lightning | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 11 Bon Elise 3rd = 4 Moosem 4th = 8 Civetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 3 Dig Deep Chez | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:19 | 1st = 3 Dig Deep Chez 2nd = 2 Ritza Red 3rd = 4 Bad Boy Mexican 4th = 7 Toyko Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 11 Catenaccio | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:15 | 1st = 11 Catenaccio 2nd = 1 Mishani Sleuth 3rd = 6 Cafe Terrace 4th = 4 Windy Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Barbara Benz | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Barbara Benz 2nd = 4 Senors Son 3rd = 1 Mo Stradamus 4th = 2 Tahlias Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 3 Motlap Magic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 3 Motlap Magic 2nd = 7 Cathcart Gold 3rd = 8 Diddley Bow 4th = 1 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 Puffin Stuff | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:07 | 1st = 8 Puffin Stuff 2nd = 3 Snippyliss 3rd = 6 Monica Star 4th = 7 Swift Damian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 5 Melting Point | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Melting Point 2nd = 2 Life Of Leo 3rd = 10 Oregon Bronze 4th = 9 Fair Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 3 Sharing | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Sharing 2nd = 10 Swiss Beauty 3rd = 1 Believing 4th = 12 Kiss In The Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 7 War Cry | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 War Cry 2nd = 6 Switch Colours 3rd = 1 Iona Cece 4th = 4 Rowdacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 2 Fifteen Sunflowers | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 2 Fifteen Sunflowers 2nd = 1 Treviso 3rd = 6 Grammar School 4th = 5 Torchbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 2 Ima Lonely Boy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Ima Lonely Boy 2nd = 5 We Froff Dat 3rd = 4 Uno Buddy 4th = 8 Coopnarcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 1 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Raise A Dream 2nd = 2 Goose Green 3rd = 3 Grand Armada 4th = 10 Times Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Goose Green | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Goose Green 2nd = 1 Raise A Dream 3rd = 3 Grand Armada 4th = 10 Times Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Ironbar Ricky | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Ironbar Ricky 2nd = 4 Chanel Benz 3rd = 1 Wheres Tejay 4th = 5 Mams Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 1 Star Of Night | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Star Of Night 2nd = 8 Love A Rose 3rd = 2 Clangs Victory 4th = 9 Makuru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 6 Stilton Bart | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:37 | 1st = 6 Stilton Bart 2nd = 1 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 7 Oren Ishii 4th = 2 Kenzali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 7 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 5 Dennis 3rd = 1 Beach Garden 4th = 10 Tell Nobody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 3 Split Chic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 Split Chic 2nd = 4 Violet Blue 3rd = 1 Reverend John 4th = 8 Hey Hey Fozz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 10 Private Lounge | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Private Lounge 2nd = 9 Hot Seat 3rd = 13 Brugal Reward 4th = 11 Rose Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 5 Mosstiara | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:27 | 1st = 5 Mosstiara 2nd = 2 Fair Nakita 3rd = 1 Code Violation 4th = 6 Pashmina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Premier Tejay | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Premier Tejay 2nd = 2 Bonknocka Prince 3rd = 6 Haras Hummer 4th = 3 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 2 Oxford Magic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 2 Oxford Magic 2nd = 5 Classic Records 3rd = 7 Pygmy 4th = 4 Vallegrande |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Furious Jack | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Furious Jack 2nd = 10 Gold Cup 3rd = 5 Hey Alio Fozzio 4th = 1 Carve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 4 Blonde Missile | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Blonde Missile 2nd = 8 Shes Got The Goods 3rd = 6 Social Lane 4th = 1 Cool Maverick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 3 Savannas Kiss | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:09 | 1st = 3 Savannas Kiss 2nd = 5 Sheez Outa Cash 3rd = 6 Arthur Martha 4th = 1 Flying Phelps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 One Golden Day | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 One Golden Day 2nd = 6 Husson Boots 3rd = 1 Publishing Power 4th = 13 Sinister Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Money Back Beach | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Money Back Beach 2nd = 1 Horsley Rocket 3rd = 7 Maurice Minor 4th = 3 Luckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Stormsabrewing | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Stormsabrewing 2nd = 7 Typhoon Monaco 3rd = 1 Casinoholic 4th = 10 Pria Eclipse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Before My Time | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Before My Time 2nd = 6 Little Arandt 3rd = 8 Fiery Melody 4th = 5 Horeys Pal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 5 Jivin Cullen | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Jivin Cullen 2nd = 3 One Wise Man 3rd = 6 Seven And A Half 4th = 4 Polar Opposite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 4 Rock Or Bust | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Rock Or Bust 2nd = 6 Thunderstrut 3rd = 2 Dazzling Poet 4th = 8 Honglong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 1 Cappuccino Miss | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Cappuccino Miss 2nd = 8 Parabatai 3rd = 6 Blitzing Betty 4th = 7 Sketchy Pauly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 3 Borough Black | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Borough Black 2nd = 2 Lady Vixyma 3rd = 4 Faboom 4th = 5 Beksun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 7 My Milly Moo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 My Milly Moo 2nd = 5 Dinky Di Dora 3rd = 1 Clunes Rocket 4th = 4 Princess Vein |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Benne Fortuna | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Benne Fortuna 2nd = 8 Star Ring 3rd = 4 Saludos 4th = 5 Sally Fitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 1 Harlem Shake | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Harlem Shake 2nd = 8 Black Ember 3rd = 3 Allen Zhara 4th = 7 Thunder Raz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 5 Choisir Socks | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Choisir Socks 2nd = 2 Just Wally 3rd = 6 Lynch Mob 4th = 7 Another Nibble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 4 Sweet Melody | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Sweet Melody 2nd = 2 Thunder Connection 3rd = 7 Uncle Buck 4th = 5 Jimivag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 8 Dougies Boy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Dougies Boy 2nd = 5 Storm Marlow 3rd = 1 Ninja Nikta 4th = 7 Ricks Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Oh Boy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Oh Boy 2nd = 5 Mr Attitude 3rd = 10 Classay 4th = 1 Son Of A Brut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 1 Opal Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Opal Bale 2nd = 4 Aprils Pearlah 3rd = 3 Oldmate Levi 4th = 5 Lektra Scar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Fair Ride | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Fair Ride 2nd = 4 Scarecrow Tiger 3rd = 1 How Fancy 4th = 2 Take The Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 9 The Third Son | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 The Third Son 2nd = 2 Groundwork 3rd = 10 Uetliberg 4th = 4 Miss Cully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 10 Comaneci | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:19 | 1st = 10 Comaneci 2nd = 6 Leeroy Rager 3rd = 7 Isobellas Magic 4th = 3 Premier Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 5 Libretti | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Libretti 2nd = 6 Shes Prismatic 3rd = 3 Bluesuede Chouxs 4th = 2 Daredevil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 8 Who Told Simon | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:14 | 1st = 8 Who Told Simon 2nd = 6 Teflon Tony 3rd = 3 Spring Emperor 4th = 7 Cardamom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Mighty Girl | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Mighty Girl 2nd = 9 Miss Virginia 3rd = 6 Seven Tommy 4th = 7 Balintore Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 9 Allez Bien | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Allez Bien 2nd = 11 Canberra 3rd = 5 My Kind 4th = 10 Arazona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 6 Awesome Freckles | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Awesome Freckles 2nd = 7 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 8 Whos Irod 4th = 1 Bellini Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 8 Deecee Comics | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Deecee Comics 2nd = 5 Help Me Bro 3rd = 9 Gawker Bale 4th = 2 Snatch And Grab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 5 Dusty Jack | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Dusty Jack 2nd = 2 Castelo 3rd = 3 Chamois Road 4th = 1 Spirit Or Lager |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Lets Tango | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Lets Tango 2nd = 5 Never Without You 3rd = 3 Iron Max 4th = 1 Damocles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 My Names Red | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 My Names Red 2nd = 1 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 6 Grand Maximus 4th = 5 Call Me Waylan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Scoutabout | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Scoutabout 2nd = 6 French Song 3rd = 2 Surface Tension 4th = 3 Really Reilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Its Magic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Its Magic 2nd = 3 Black Star Alert 3rd = 2 Bolare 4th = 6 Boom Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Shaka Moment | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 2 Shaka Moment 2nd = 9 Vincent Van Oro 3rd = 7 Jilliby Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 2 Oreillys Dancer | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Oreillys Dancer 2nd = 8 Chispa De La Vida 3rd = 1 Zed Leppelin 4th = 6 My Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Slippers Wish | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Slippers Wish 2nd = 2 Cyril Beast 3rd = 7 Niche Allen 4th = 5 Pope Zone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 7 Peaceful Sea | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Peaceful Sea 2nd = 5 Tamarack 3rd = 4 Sleek 4th = 1 Dot Painting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 New Elegance | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 New Elegance 2nd = 3 Devilishly 3rd = 2 Deal With It 4th = 6 Battle Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Brazen Blue | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Brazen Blue 2nd = 6 Monaleen Mojo 3rd = 5 Fab Dream 4th = 3 Foxzami Tyga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 1 Just Mak | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Just Mak 2nd = 3 Get In The Bowl 3rd = 7 I Dream Of Gina 4th = 2 Wingards Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Bathtub Teddy | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Bathtub Teddy 2nd = 7 Mighty Winston 3rd = 4 Rhynstone Ashley 4th = 2 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 10 Dont Doubt Da Wife | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 10 Dont Doubt Da Wife 2nd = 4 Mark My Word 3rd = 9 High Africaine 4th = 1 Lujac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 4 Metroincharge | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Metroincharge 2nd = 5 Kiwi Rage 3rd = 2 Ryder 4th = 6 Citysneak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 2 Everbrave | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Everbrave 2nd = 8 Saignon 3rd = 4 Malfarious 4th = 7 Abloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 2 Quantum Bale | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:04 | 1st = 2 Quantum Bale 2nd = 3 Connemara Black 3rd = 1 Mr Stealer 4th = 8 Paulas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 2 Eshtiraak | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Eshtiraak 2nd = 4 Sunquest 3rd = 6 Redcore 4th = 1 Kedleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 9 Terminally Pretty | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Terminally Pretty 2nd = 3 Pub Grub 3rd = 8 Repentant 4th = 7 Lanas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Bretts Magic | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 Bretts Magic 2nd = 1 Mr Arjay 3rd = 8 Sappy Bale 4th = 4 Zipping Fee Fee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 1 Any Beat | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:48 | 1st = 1 Any Beat 2nd = 6 Fabulous Flipper 3rd = 4 Quick Biscuit 4th = 5 Cross Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 6 Shreddin | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 6 Shreddin 2nd = 5 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 8 Jake 4th = 4 Black Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 11 Maayiirr | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 11 Maayiirr 2nd = 8 Shes On Point 3rd = 2 Alseeya 4th = 10 Awesome More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Gangalla Fury | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Gangalla Fury 2nd = 2 Top Nolen 3rd = 3 Avatar Sandee 4th = 1 Dancing Dollars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 That Rings A Bell | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 That Rings A Bell 2nd = 5 Sals Reward 3rd = 3 Fast Plan 4th = 7 Aramoana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Platinum Dragon | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Platinum Dragon 2nd = 10 Katies So Kool 3rd = 4 Judi Anne 4th = 9 Stylish Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 3 Sidute | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Sidute 2nd = 2 Myrniong Cosmo 3rd = 4 Clovalley Dave 4th = 8 Molly Chapta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Red Viking | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Red Viking 2nd = 1 Fly Till Dawn 3rd = 4 Lord Zof 4th = 2 Secret Web |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 7 Bigtime Ellie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:19 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Ellie 2nd = 1 Uno Again 3rd = 4 You Betcha Ana 4th = 6 Chaos Theory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Yes Sarge | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Yes Sarge 2nd = 6 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 1 Springvale Paris 4th = 4 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Ivanka Rose | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Ivanka Rose 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Kack 3rd = 4 Dr Kestrel 4th = 3 Spring Bobbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 1 Chip Off Block | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Chip Off Block 2nd = 2 Secret Agenda 3rd = 6 Chase Me Apatche 4th = 4 Ivanhov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Lyka Model | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Lyka Model 2nd = 3 Aston Odious 3rd = 9 Sketchy Max 4th = 6 Kansas Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 10 Twenty One Times | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:52 | 1st = 10 Twenty One Times 2nd = 2 More Than Fast 3rd = 8 Our Girl Madi 4th = 5 Bellontherocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 2 Helen Baxter | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Helen Baxter 2nd = 4 Stevron Autos 3rd = 1 Diamond 4th = 8 Dr Flannigan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:45 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 8 Banshee Reel 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 4th = 5 Cawbourne Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Long Gully Leo | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:42 | 1st = 1 Long Gully Leo 2nd = 3 Lilly Choo 3rd = 7 Slippers Lane 4th = 8 Katies Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Petra Allen | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:34 | 1st = 8 Petra Allen 2nd = 2 Got One Back 3rd = 3 Summertron 4th = 1 Time Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Cawbourne Brick | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:28 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Brick 2nd = 1 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 4 Bigtime Sweetie 4th = 2 Magic Latte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Smoking Gem | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:22 | 1st = 2 Smoking Gem 2nd = 1 Hayride Rampe 3rd = 8 Neurosis 4th = 4 Perfect Prospect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 1 Danger Dee | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Danger Dee 2nd = 9 Moyrabella 3rd = 10 Mocca 4th = 3 Oscars Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Cheekers | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:14 | 1st = 6 Cheekers 2nd = 3 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 7 Oimby Allen 4th = 1 Renaldo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Cawbourne Lyns | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:09 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Lyns 2nd = 4 Unbeknown 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Murf 4th = 7 World Freakshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Merindah | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 12:05 | 1st = 7 Merindah 2nd = 10 Blue Skittle 3rd = 5 Pure Eagle 4th = 3 Silent Scandal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Allen Sharpie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Allen Sharpie 2nd = 4 Federal Agent 3rd = 6 Clovally Granite 4th = 3 Troy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bushmans Smile | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:51 | 1st = 4 Bushmans Smile 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Leaha 3rd = 7 Black Roadstar 4th = 5 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Dyna Calder | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:47 | 1st = 6 Dyna Calder 2nd = 1 Aitch 3rd = 2 Queen Rachel 4th = 3 Xenu Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 5 Absolute Gold | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Absolute Gold 2nd = 1 Luckys Revenge 3rd = 4 Suggestions 4th = 2 Torba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 See Eye Aye | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:33 | 1st = 2 See Eye Aye 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 8 Classy Delta 4th = 6 Last Man Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Hypocritical | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:16 | 1st = 1 Hypocritical 2nd = 6 Cawbourne Crowie 3rd = 8 Bigtime Fever 4th = 5 Bigtime Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 9 Shocktillyoudrop | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 11:07 | 1st = 9 Shocktillyoudrop 2nd = 4 Pampas Pony 3rd = 1 Nemesis 4th = 2 Savason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Blackjack Man | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 10:58 | 1st = 2 Blackjack Man 2nd = 1 You Betcha Bonny 3rd = 3 Unflinching 4th = 4 Ziggy Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Rosie | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Rosie 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 1 Scissor Clip 4th = 5 Alamein Kinetic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 4 El Hefe | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 10:22 | 1st = 4 El Hefe 2nd = 8 Leon Rouge 3rd = 1 Dont Mention It 4th = 6 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 5 Pride Of Sarah | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 10:04 | 1st = 5 Pride Of Sarah 2nd = 1 Wong All Along 3rd = 4 Another Flag 4th = 8 Cawbourne Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 3 Bonbie Lad | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 0:37 | 1st = 3 Bonbie Lad 2nd = 6 Tango Dancer 3rd = 2 Smooth 4th = 1 Zambora Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Iridium Flare | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 0:17 | 1st = 8 Iridium Flare 2nd = 6 Diaz Monelli 3rd = 2 Em Morney 4th = 4 Rhianna Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Last Lesson | ||
Wed Feb 1 2017 0:02 | 1st = 5 Last Lesson 2nd = 4 Moment To Jive 3rd = 1 Kabal 4th = 7 Hired Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 7 Armalite | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 22:14 | 1st = 7 Armalite 2nd = 8 Haboob 3rd = 1 Dolce Ventu 4th = 2 Hey Pele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 8 - 8 Noah The Shark | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 22:09 | 1st = 8 Noah The Shark 2nd = 5 Park Run 3rd = 4 Pure Cam 4th = 6 Our Miss Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:54 | 1st = 8 Oh No Beta 2nd = 2 Highbury Hustle 3rd = 3 Precious Tyson 4th = 7 Izzy Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 4 Vic For Short | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:51 | 1st = 4 Vic For Short 2nd = 6 Fantasy Mcqueen 3rd = 9 Simply Mystic 4th = 2 Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 5 Storm Blazer | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:48 | 1st = 5 Storm Blazer 2nd = 1 Arnhem Chaos 3rd = 8 Like That 4th = 6 Volantis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 7 - 4 Deekays Dollar | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 1 Twentyeightblack 3rd = 2 Persimmon 4th = 7 Illinois Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Conclusive | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Conclusive 2nd = 7 Jesses Typhoon 3rd = 4 Fine Flynn 4th = 5 Amaroo Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 7 Bluestone | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:31 | 1st = 7 Bluestone 2nd = 5 Its No Myth 3rd = 3 Twinkle Toe Girl 4th = 1 Cindy Tyson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Triple Crown Kev | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Triple Crown Kev 2nd = 8 Night Harmony 3rd = 1 Firebomb 4th = 3 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 10 Little Safari | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:26 | 1st = 10 Little Safari 2nd = 8 Watch The Dream 3rd = 2 Major Minor 4th = 7 Lights And Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Kadalex Kid | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Kadalex Kid 2nd = 3 Wadelock Mindy 3rd = 4 Spritney Beers 4th = 5 Spyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Von Dousa | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Von Dousa 2nd = 6 Temerity 3rd = 7 Signal Peak 4th = 3 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Hello Joan | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:09 | 1st = 3 Hello Joan 2nd = 6 Call Me Deita 3rd = 7 Zamlee Magic 4th = 2 Charlie Mud Crab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 6 - 1 Our Mach Jack | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Our Mach Jack 2nd = 6 Man Hands 3rd = 9 Miss Sangrial 4th = 4 Mammals Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 8 Nomi Malone | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:59 | 1st = 8 Nomi Malone 2nd = 9 Franks Very Much 3rd = 1 Ozzie Bogan 4th = 10 Dison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:59 | 3rd = 1 Ozzie Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Avon Glory | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Avon Glory 2nd = 7 Superior Zoe 3rd = 1 Sparky Neveelk 4th = 8 Monster Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:51 | 1st = 6 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 7 Booberry 3rd = 1 Gold Act 4th = 2 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 5 Alpha Alexander | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:47 | 1st = 5 Alpha Alexander 2nd = 4 Avatar Yappa 3rd = 8 Octane Sadie 4th = 7 Smoking Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 5 - 1 Sammysluck | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Sammysluck 2nd = 2 Lombo Hallmark 3rd = 3 Stening 4th = 8 Ruato Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Desperate Driver | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:36 | 1st = 4 Desperate Driver 2nd = 5 Bombay Rock 3rd = 1 Raving Thunder 4th = 6 Hanson Harley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 6 Miss Sondrio | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Miss Sondrio 2nd = 4 Field Of Vision 3rd = 9 Zedfire Express 4th = 2 Not Again Ken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 3 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:32 | 1st = 3 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 2 Tiger Rance 3rd = 1 Maleune 4th = 5 Down Every Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Fine Delicacy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:29 | 1st = 8 Fine Delicacy 2nd = 6 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 4 Colonel Parker 4th = 1 Alejandro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Scout Hall Road | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Scout Hall Road 2nd = 1 Ace Duigan 3rd = 11 Plain Baby 4th = 7 Dallas Nikolay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Its Your Money | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Its Your Money 2nd = 2 Lay Low 3rd = 8 Peekaboo Bang 4th = 5 You Say So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 8 Chance It | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:12 | 1st = 8 Chance It 2nd = 1 Bopa Allen 3rd = 7 Nippa Wahwah 4th = 9 Spring Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Super Sook | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Super Sook 2nd = 7 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 8 Lonesome Katie 4th = 5 Shanlyn Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 4 - 3 Dollarbill | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Dollarbill 2nd = 1 Mitayorbelle 3rd = 4 Rocknchaton 4th = 8 Knightsmile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 5 Fenix | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:01 | 1st = 5 Fenix 2nd = 2 Slate 3rd = 7 Mudrush 4th = 1 Knieval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 1 Tonkatuff | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 20:00 | 1st = 1 Tonkatuff 2nd = 12 Pickjam 3rd = 5 Juan Shot 4th = 3 Rebel Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Gustavo Fring | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:54 | 1st = 1 Gustavo Fring 2nd = 3 El Rose 3rd = 6 Gee Boy 4th = 5 Alhanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 9 Picobello | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:47 | 1st = 9 Picobello 2nd = 8 Terror Man 3rd = 5 Midnitedelite 4th = 4 Mylightingfella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 8 Dash Ta Fame | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:44 | 1st = 8 Dash Ta Fame 2nd = 1 Shanlyn George 3rd = 4 Sturridge 4th = 2 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Good Bye Joan | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:41 | 1st = 1 Good Bye Joan 2nd = 5 Wheres Ramsay 3rd = 8 Klondike Kate 4th = 7 Wayne Outwide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Bessie Belle | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:36 | 1st = 7 Bessie Belle 2nd = 1 Macaloney 3rd = 6 Asa Hard Knox 4th = 3 Alls Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 3 - 2 Hayjoshandco | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Hayjoshandco 2nd = 8 Flyingretna 3rd = 6 Impertinent Boy 4th = 5 Overtaking Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 4 Mahjong Lad | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:26 | 1st = 4 Mahjong Lad 2nd = 6 Tyler Rocks 3rd = 1 Elfern 4th = 5 Vunivalu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 11 Thunder Boom | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:25 | 1st = 11 Thunder Boom 2nd = 10 Miss Rumour Mill 3rd = 3 Coastal Chill 4th = 1 Flying Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 New Level | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:22 | 1st = 3 New Level 2nd = 7 Cosmic Missile 3rd = 1 Taabinga Flash 4th = 8 Hes Panicken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 3 Son Of Helga | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Son Of Helga 2nd = 1 Silverband Falls 3rd = 7 Mr Ignition 4th = 8 Warm Coconut Pie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 1 Bad Boy Leroy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:12 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Leroy 2nd = 5 Four No Trumps 3rd = 3 A Nip Will Do 4th = 7 Charlottescrown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 6 Winklee Jedda | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Winklee Jedda 2nd = 8 Miss Bedlam 3rd = 5 Butestone Celia 4th = 7 Olivers Guess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Skyrim | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Skyrim 2nd = 3 Vivian Shiraz 3rd = 9 Rasleigh Banser 4th = 2 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Puck Shapeshifter | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Puck Shapeshifter 2nd = 2 Undeterred 3rd = 4 Arafura 4th = 6 Diraja Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Fabregal | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Fabregal 2nd = 3 Emerley Dryad 3rd = 5 Batty Allen 4th = 7 Lektra Elusive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 2 - 6 Rob The Bank | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:50 | 1st = 6 Rob The Bank 2nd = 1 Kyalla Luke 3rd = 5 Itcan Happen 4th = 3 Iconic Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Never Fear | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Never Fear 2nd = 4 Dana Chris 3rd = 3 Stanislav 4th = 5 Bee Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 9 At West Point | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:42 | 1st = 9 At West Point 2nd = 2 Designer Arden 3rd = 7 Lighthorse 4th = 5 Kadaminy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 3 Black Market | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Black Market 2nd = 4 Steel 3rd = 5 Lanky Lurch 4th = 1 Deflating |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 3 Long Gully Pete | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:32 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 6 Long Gully Josh 3rd = 2 Rip It Ralph 4th = 8 Paradigm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Sir Snugalot | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Sir Snugalot 2nd = 7 Zoffviction 3rd = 4 Mr Murt 4th = 1 A Patch On Knee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Lakeview Isla | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Lakeview Isla 2nd = 8 Bonts Magic 3rd = 5 Wadelock Sampson 4th = 3 Sprint Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Leeton Race 1 - 3 Casino Grin | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:14 | 1st = 3 Casino Grin 2nd = 9 Captain Cooney 3rd = 10 Liv Lavish 4th = 4 Ruby Bye Bye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 9 Razen Trouble | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 18:04 | 1st = 9 Razen Trouble 2nd = 6 Fon Ideal 3rd = 3 Castafiore 4th = 10 Mastersign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 8 - 1 Domino Vitale | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Domino Vitale 2nd = 13 Shes Got Speed 3rd = 12 Morning Sunshine 4th = 9 My Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Data Star | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Data Star 2nd = 2 Wadelock Venus 3rd = 8 Rapanui Rebel 4th = 3 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 9 Sol Witness | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:48 | 1st = 9 Sol Witness 2nd = 2 First Crush 3rd = 1 Kaphni 4th = 10 Fordyce Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 11 Fast As The Wind | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:44 | 1st = 11 Fast As The Wind 2nd = 6 Elliot Boy 3rd = 5 Superfine 4th = 7 Persona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 8 - 11 Isla Grace | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:40 | 1st = 11 Isla Grace 2nd = 5 Attalea 3rd = 8 Pencita 4th = 2 Uncle Wingnut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 12 Go Gracey | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:35 | 1st = 12 Go Gracey 2nd = 10 Jester Angel 3rd = 4 Single Note 4th = 8 Change Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 7 - 2 Babitzin | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Babitzin 2nd = 15 Emmookis Star 3rd = 7 Simpatico 4th = 3 Annandale Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 8 - 3 Military Duke | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:25 | 1st = 3 Military Duke 2nd = 12 Private Valentine 3rd = 2 Priceless De Hero 4th = 1 Boncosta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 7 - 7 Annus Mirabilis | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:20 | 1st = 7 Annus Mirabilis 2nd = 10 Anemoi 3rd = 6 Thunder Teddington 4th = 11 Cry If I Want To |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Carry On Pendles | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:18 | 1st = 5 Carry On Pendles 2nd = 2 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 7 Lightwood Miss 4th = 4 Dr Walter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 Dont Tell Mama | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Dont Tell Mama 2nd = 2 Shotacross The Bow 3rd = 4 One In One Out 4th = 1 Burleigh Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 Amaliemoo | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Amaliemoo 2nd = 2 Finance 3rd = 11 Fontainebleau 4th = 9 Premium Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 3 Avoid the Rush | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:04 | 1st = 3 Avoid the Rush 2nd = 1 Salisbury 3rd = 6 Carak 4th = 5 Salvarotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 7 - 1 Lancelot | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Lancelot 2nd = 2 Pippis Pride 3rd = 8 Top Magic 4th = 3 Our Sarastro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 10 Scappare | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:55 | 1st = 10 Scappare 2nd = 8 Russian Rick 3rd = 4 Bold Eavey 4th = 1 Mr Bandit Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 7 He Shall Fred | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:54 | 1st = 7 He Shall Fred 2nd = 2 Leprechaun Storm 3rd = 3 Teflon Tony 4th = 1 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 6 - 2 The Castle Kat | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 The Castle Kat 2nd = 5 Cayman Dayze 3rd = 1 Broad Shoulders 4th = 3 Iceflow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 7 - 1 Finishing Card | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Finishing Card 2nd = 11 Not Wanted 3rd = 7 Belle Express 4th = 8 Carry Me Gee Gee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 6 - 4 Odyssey Moon | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Odyssey Moon 2nd = 3 Cavaloce 3rd = 7 Inspector 4th = 1 Lord Aspen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Carry On Quinney | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Carry On Quinney 2nd = 2 Two Dollar Pots 3rd = 1 He Shall Johnny 4th = 7 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 5 Joueur | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:32 | 1st = 5 Joueur 2nd = 3 Bigmordrive 3rd = 2 Thornett 4th = 9 Hot Lipstick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 5 Dukeazza | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:28 | 1st = 5 Dukeazza 2nd = 9 Could Be Queen 3rd = 4 Cloak And Dagger 4th = 2 Shibuya Crossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 8 Kapaulenko | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:24 | 1st = 8 Kapaulenko 2nd = 4 Doon Buggy 3rd = 5 Parallel Lines 4th = 3 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Flyrite | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Flyrite 2nd = 2 Pure Zest 3rd = 4 Mister Heeney 4th = 3 Dr Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 6 - 6 Danish Lace | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Danish Lace 2nd = 4 Sargent Doakes 3rd = 9 One Last Poet 4th = 10 Litigation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 10 - 13 Wildflower | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:17 | 1st = 13 Wildflower 2nd = 6 Romantic Maid 3rd = 11 Francome 4th = 9 Spider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 4 Any Given Bender | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:15 | 1st = 4 Any Given Bender 2nd = 15 Believing 3rd = 11 Nina Rules 4th = 5 Gauteng Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 5 - 3 Social Set | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:10 | 1st = 3 Social Set 2nd = 2 Capitoline 3rd = 6 Loqueteux 4th = 8 Sarahs Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Duna Runa | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:06 | 1st = 3 Duna Runa 2nd = 1 Destini Dolphin 3rd = 2 Destini Surfer 4th = 8 Rack Tap Rack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 6 - 5 Safety Peg | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:05 | 1st = 5 Safety Peg 2nd = 2 Cavitation 3rd = 1 Habsburg 4th = 6 Lady Balladeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 5 - 10 Snitzson | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Snitzson 2nd = 6 Portman 3rd = 13 Viceroy 4th = 5 Red Alto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 12 Vital Love | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:52 | 1st = 12 Vital Love 2nd = 5 Jadentom 3rd = 3 Final Zero 4th = 13 Vol Vallee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Kumbia Lass | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:50 | 1st = 3 Kumbia Lass 2nd = 1 Tito Mojito 3rd = 4 Pippy Dippy 4th = 6 Lucky Seed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 6 Spiritual Eyes | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Spiritual Eyes 2nd = 2 Secret Assault 3rd = 4 Airlie Sun 4th = 1 Bombs Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 5 Colden Star | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:47 | 1st = 5 Colden Star 2nd = 6 Brazen Beau 3rd = 4 Scorpion 4th = 3 Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Belaruski | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 5 Belaruski 2nd = 6 Just Before Dark 3rd = 1 Hook Me Up 4th = 2 Boomwaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Beyond The Vally | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:44 | 1st = 8 Beyond The Vally 2nd = 6 Qura Allen 3rd = 1 Ostis Sprite 4th = 7 Tanjira |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 5 - 5 Hungerford Wonder | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:40 | 1st = 5 Hungerford Wonder 2nd = 1 Spirited Character 3rd = 10 Steam Machine 4th = 7 Casino Whispers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 9 - 5 Start Wondering | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:37 | 1st = 5 Start Wondering 2nd = 3 Perfect Fit 3rd = 8 Reilly Lincoln 4th = 2 Natuzzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 5 Menegatti | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Menegatti 2nd = 1 Maneeki Star 3rd = 9 Touch Of Illusion 4th = 8 Punton Bernardini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 7 Cool Marlow | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:33 | 1st = 7 Cool Marlow 2nd = 3 Tepirita Amber 3rd = 5 Miss Bunnythorpe 4th = 1 One Cool Chap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 4 - 1 Barge And Charge | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Barge And Charge 2nd = 9 Devarich 3rd = 4 Western Heir 4th = 3 Going Nowhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Crackerjack Choc | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:26 | 1st = 7 Crackerjack Choc 2nd = 1 Ultimate Billy 3rd = 6 Tiger Butch 4th = 3 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 5 - 7 Spinning Quarters | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:25 | 1st = 7 Spinning Quarters 2nd = 8 No Qualm 3rd = 3 Boolaroo 4th = 1 Melted Moments |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Scots Dunker | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Scots Dunker 2nd = 8 Gentle Moment 3rd = 7 Mcray 4th = 5 Peter Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 4 - 11 Little Indian | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Little Indian 2nd = 5 Annrhon 3rd = 8 Conspicuous Maid 4th = 12 Starvasive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Stelio Kontos | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:18 | 1st = 7 Stelio Kontos 2nd = 3 Fair Of Face 3rd = 1 Girder Fork 4th = 8 Allen Jeer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 1 Fantastic Lucy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Lucy 2nd = 5 Just As Gentle 3rd = 9 Von Trapp 4th = 2 Eva Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 4 Secret Mo | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Secret Mo 2nd = 7 Maxwell 3rd = 5 Suilven 4th = 8 Bloomin Arry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 6 Wooden Red | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Wooden Red 2nd = 2 Superveloce 3rd = 8 Valentine Secret 4th = 5 The Mentalist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Koka | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Koka 2nd = 7 Cheeky Ben 3rd = 5 Kicking Bear 4th = 6 Abide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Boda Boda | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Boda Boda 2nd = 8 Diesel Turbo 3rd = 6 Always About Me 4th = 4 Moonlit Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Lektra Ash | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Lektra Ash 2nd = 7 Krypton Queen 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Mauve 4th = 2 Ocean Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 4 - 4 Coming In Hot | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Coming In Hot 2nd = 10 Plucky Star 3rd = 6 Cream Of Oz 4th = 9 Maybe Sailing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Keely Allen | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:02 | 1st = 6 Keely Allen 2nd = 2 Miss Rossi 3rd = 7 Red Light Runner 4th = 8 Cowboy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 9 Marwinzig | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Marwinzig 2nd = 3 Hazard Ahead 3rd = 4 Arno Bay 4th = 2 Chasson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 3 St Jean | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 St Jean 2nd = 5 Candle In The Wind 3rd = 14 Five To Midnight 4th = 11 Marciano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 3 - 2 In The Fast Lane | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:55 | 1st = 2 In The Fast Lane 2nd = 9 Danish Gold Digger 3rd = 11 Cayman Nites 4th = 13 Military Forces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Flying Merkel | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Flying Merkel 2nd = 5 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 7 Thrilling Riot 4th = 6 Nangar Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Aston Gisle | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:51 | 1st = 2 Aston Gisle 2nd = 1 Bucky Barnes 3rd = 8 Brooklyn Skye 4th = 6 Effective Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 4 - 2 Capitano | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Capitano 2nd = 1 Lucky Meteor 3rd = 4 Opera Blu 4th = 10 Racecraft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 10 Irka Jakit | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:46 | 1st = 10 Irka Jakit 2nd = 5 Left Moment 3rd = 3 Cryers Sid 4th = 2 Sisco Mama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 3 - 5 Gervais | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Gervais 2nd = 2 Crocodile Rock 3rd = 13 Stone Warrior 4th = 9 Peaky Blinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 8 - 2 What Choux Want | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 What Choux Want 2nd = 4 Passito 3rd = 7 Mia Mamma 4th = 9 Princess Athena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Eureka Osti | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:40 | 1st = 2 Eureka Osti 2nd = 8 Lorna Olive 3rd = 1 Fairway Drive 4th = 4 Midori Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Arki | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Arki 2nd = 4 On Demand 3rd = 1 Quick Snitzel 4th = 6 Mount Perry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 2 Beat The Butcher | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:37 | 1st = 2 Beat The Butcher 2nd = 6 Gee Thunder 3rd = 1 Macjam 4th = 5 Diva Pose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Nemesis | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:33 | 1st = 9 Nemesis 2nd = 10 Gatum Express 3rd = 7 Miss Magnifique 4th = 4 Arcadian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 9 Red Tiara | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:33 | 1st = 9 Red Tiara 2nd = 10 Miss Bumblebee 3rd = 6 Proficient 4th = 4 Suo Lin Nang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 3 - 3 Found At Last | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Found At Last 2nd = 1 Dreadlock 3rd = 6 Epic Dan 4th = 8 Underground Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 2 Suffragette | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:29 | 1st = 2 Suffragette 2nd = 1 Zipping Pedro 3rd = 7 Worthy Moment 4th = 8 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Old Jock | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Old Jock 2nd = 8 Glenville Jester 3rd = 7 Abbeys Hand 4th = 4 Cryers Fred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 3 Cambodian Prince | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Cambodian Prince 2nd = 1 Call It A Day 3rd = 8 Magic Magnus 4th = 11 Secretary Of State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 12 Ruud Not Too | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:22 | 1st = 12 Ruud Not Too 2nd = 8 All Roads 3rd = 2 Girl Of My Dreams 4th = 9 Rising Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 2 - 7 Ballista | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Ballista 2nd = 8 Brimarvi Gold 3rd = 9 Inneston 4th = 6 Sand Cat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Go Andwyn | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Go Andwyn 2nd = 2 Scott No Value 3rd = 6 Hows Your Mum 4th = 3 Fantastic Zoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Bird Special | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:16 | 1st = 1 Bird Special 2nd = 8 Cosmic Shiraz 3rd = 2 Shazzles Boy 4th = 10 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 3 - 5 Cols Tiger | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Cols Tiger 2nd = 2 Rothbury 4th = 15 Smart Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 7 Mickey Bale 3rd = 8 Dr Shanice 4th = 2 Whitney Showgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 2 - 10 Flying Light | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:10 | 1st = 10 Flying Light 2nd = 8 Master Zephyr 3rd = 7 Kourkam 4th = 9 Dance Of Heroes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 7 - 2 First Serve | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 First Serve 2nd = 8 Nippin 3rd = 6 Fastfoot 4th = 1 Jazzman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 8 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 5 Bushmans Faith 3rd = 7 Blazin Vicky 4th = 1 Blitz And Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Atouchmore | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Atouchmore 2nd = 2 Captain Bookworm 3rd = 8 Sound Investment 4th = 7 Son Of Justice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Moola | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Moola 2nd = 8 Waerenga Star 3rd = 3 Cyclone Lusi 4th = 6 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 9 Silvere Lady | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:58 | 1st = 9 Silvere Lady 2nd = 5 Prince Ziggy 3rd = 1 All Vegas 4th = 11 Rulees Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 5 Platinum Express | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:58 | 1st = 5 Platinum Express 2nd = 3 Sabotage 3rd = 1 Reminisce 4th = 8 Pakapunch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 3 Destroy I Said | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Destroy I Said 2nd = 7 Howie Bale 3rd = 6 Judy Bale 4th = 8 Belena Surf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 2 - 17 Magic Over The Bay | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:55 | 1st = 17 Magic Over The Bay 2nd = 14 Wilde Irish Dream 3rd = 8 Zelest 4th = 3 Cosmic Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Trium | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Trium 2nd = 3 Dr Murtle 3rd = 4 Katlin 4th = 1 Paula Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 5 Timetus | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Timetus 2nd = 7 Bonney 3rd = 9 My Aim Is True 4th = 3 Spades A Spade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 18 Clarify | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:47 | 1st = 18 Clarify 2nd = 17 Banrock 3rd = 6 Symphonic 4th = 11 Sacred Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Murray Bridge Race 1 - 2 Alabama Missile | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Alabama Missile 2nd = 1 Heart Of A Lion 3rd = 5 Snip Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 New Look | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:44 | 1st = 2 New Look 2nd = 4 Jinja Heart 3rd = 5 Mr Mumbles 4th = 6 Wong Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 3 Moth Attack | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:41 | 1st = 3 Moth Attack 2nd = 6 Colden Girl 3rd = 1 Cryers Plugger 4th = 8 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 2 - 4 El Teniente | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 El Teniente 2nd = 2 Tan Tat Nova 3rd = 8 Natural Predator 4th = 15 Onemoremelody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 8 Bella Rico | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:37 | 1st = 8 Bella Rico 2nd = 1 Soda Man 3rd = 4 Allen Optic 4th = 2 Smart Maxwell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Flemington Race 1 - 4 Limestone | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Limestone 2nd = 2 Miss Wahoo 3rd = 10 Oscietra 4th = 7 Ill Have A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 6 - 1 Revelator | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Revelator 2nd = 4 Kaharau 3rd = 2 No Emotion 4th = 8 Zhanim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Jinja Fantasy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Jinja Fantasy 2nd = 3 Clockwise Rap 3rd = 6 Alex Attack 4th = 1 Kapai Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Morse Code | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Morse Code 2nd = 6 La Fille En Jeu 3rd = 2 Clovelly Park 4th = 3 Mae West |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Tea Tales | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:23 | 1st = 8 Tea Tales 2nd = 4 Ritchford 3rd = 11 Aggie 4th = 5 Boness Own |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gilgandra Race 1 - 4 Nictock | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Nictock 2nd = 12 Shrapelli 3rd = 7 Girl Most Likely 4th = 2 Chatteriz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Stylish Pursuit | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:19 | 1st = 2 Stylish Pursuit 2nd = 6 Penny Eagle 3rd = 3 Podium Time 4th = 7 Odd Boots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Tiggerlong Nosey | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:16 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Nosey 2nd = 6 Southwood Jet 3rd = 3 Barb Allen 4th = 2 Zipping Hooch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 Swissta | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Swissta 2nd = 8 Tiptronic 3rd = 6 Jon Snow 4th = 1 Cha Siu Bao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 2 Formation | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Formation 2nd = 6 Skinny Ankles 3rd = 8 Simply Yeti 4th = 7 Drury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Inverell Race 1 - 10 Escort Arli | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:05 | 1st = 10 Escort Arli 2nd = 2 Jets Cracker 3rd = 3 Mcrae 4th = 9 Shaft Of Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 5 Travel Ticket | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 13:03 | 1st = 5 Travel Ticket 2nd = 1 Galactic Fox 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lacey 4th = 9 Takayo Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 5 - 4 Sweet Indulgence | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:59 | 1st = 4 Sweet Indulgence 2nd = 3 Pickup 3rd = 6 Lin 4th = 5 Penny Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 July Allen | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:55 | 1st = 6 July Allen 2nd = 8 Snow Osti 3rd = 1 Fast Freddie 4th = 10 Louis Mini Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 2 Opawa Poppy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:51 | 1st = 2 Opawa Poppy 2nd = 3 Bouncie Al 3rd = 7 Tumbalaioo 4th = 1 Mega Munchies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 6 Snowdrift | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:46 | 1st = 6 Snowdrift 2nd = 8 Feroz 3rd = 5 She Knows 4th = 1 My Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Evening In Paris | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Evening In Paris 2nd = 5 Dark Nemesis 3rd = 1 Pocket Kings 4th = 6 Sweeney Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Swing Arm | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Swing Arm 2nd = 5 Fess Crockett 3rd = 4 Bruce Mae 4th = 2 Maybe Hannibal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 11 She Brings Joy | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:34 | 1st = 11 She Brings Joy 2nd = 9 Adis 3rd = 10 Grand Soleil 4th = 8 Driven Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 3 Amazing Contact | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:31 | 1st = 3 Amazing Contact 2nd = 6 Warrior Tony 3rd = 7 Carluke 4th = 1 Conquest Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Azumi Shadow | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:28 | 1st = 2 Azumi Shadow 2nd = 7 More Moment 3rd = 4 Uptown Man 4th = 3 Major Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 7 Hashtag Johnny | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:24 | 1st = 7 Hashtag Johnny 2nd = 1 Hold On Belena 3rd = 6 Im a Princess 4th = 2 Lektra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 4 - 5 Patrick Erin | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:19 | 1st = 5 Patrick Erin 2nd = 9 Lukander 3rd = 2 Gallant Defender 4th = 3 Mcmay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 3 Maximum Express | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Maximum Express 2nd = 7 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 1 Dipsy Lala 4th = 6 Cawbourne Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 8 Savvy Dreams | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:08 | 1st = 8 Savvy Dreams 2nd = 10 Dazzle Street 3rd = 1 Zavistic 4th = 4 Chouxperb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Flying Flutter | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:05 | 1st = 3 Flying Flutter 2nd = 1 Gee She Roks 3rd = 6 Lady Shannah 4th = 2 Another Rouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 7 Als Luck | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 12:01 | 1st = 7 Als Luck 2nd = 2 Very Venom 3rd = 1 Allen Simon 4th = 6 Talanjee Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 8 Hasahalo | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 11:56 | 1st = 8 Hasahalo 2nd = 3 Gift Of Power 3rd = 7 Gold Fever 4th = 9 Princess Rihanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 3 - 12 Sensei | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 11:41 | 1st = 12 Sensei 2nd = 10 Vicars Daughter 3rd = 8 Leila Eve 4th = 13 Hees Our Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 4 Notionannagins | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 11:30 | 1st = 4 Notionannagins 2nd = 9 Chic 3rd = 2 Lord Ernesto 4th = 3 Highland Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 15 Rube Bridges | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 11:18 | 1st = 15 Rube Bridges 2nd = 2 The Rebel Knight 3rd = 6 Oguy 4th = 8 Ja Ja Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 2 - 2 Johnny Jones | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Johnny Jones 2nd = 7 El Bee Darci 3rd = 10 Waipari Lad 4th = 1 Flicka Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Alcaldesa | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 10:52 | 1st = 3 Alcaldesa 2nd = 4 More In Store 3rd = 6 Just You 4th = 2 Zcastle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 3 Sacred Shot | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 10:40 | 1st = 3 Sacred Shot 2nd = 10 Cherry Bay 3rd = 14 Craftyeva 4th = 9 Kamikaze Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waikouaiti Race 1 - 3 Skeen | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 10:28 | 1st = 3 Skeen 2nd = 8 Rosheen 3rd = 6 Shantav 4th = 7 Karayah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Topology | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 1:37 | 1st = 1 Topology 2nd = 6 Baraka 3rd = 4 Zipping Bella 4th = 2 Dove Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Kalden Kamanchee | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 1:17 | 1st = 1 Kalden Kamanchee 2nd = 3 Hey Big Fella 3rd = 5 West On Sutro 4th = 2 Woodvale Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Haveacrackadda | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 1:10 | 1st = 2 Haveacrackadda 2nd = 3 Black Nightmare 3rd = 6 Te Kana Trunkey 4th = 5 Penola Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 8 Ramifications | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 1:02 | 1st = 8 Ramifications 2nd = 2 Teddy Monelli 3rd = 4 Flying Kayla 4th = 6 Ikaku Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Nathans Courage | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:50 | 1st = 4 Nathans Courage 2nd = 1 Responder 3rd = 2 Little Astro Boy 4th = 7 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Running For Two | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:42 | 1st = 1 Running For Two 2nd = 8 Mighty Matt 3rd = 2 Icy Girl 4th = 7 Princess Charley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 4 Milliondollahanova | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:30 | 1st = 4 Milliondollahanova 2nd = 8 Heez Chivalrous 3rd = 7 Sunset Adda 4th = 2 Gottabetheone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 2 Cosmic Malteze | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Malteze 2nd = 6 Camp Site 3rd = 7 Never In Kansas 4th = 8 West On Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 7 Chevrons Champion | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:15 | 1st = 7 Chevrons Champion 2nd = 1 Machrie 3rd = 6 Im Free Falling 4th = 3 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 Midnight Jake | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:07 | 1st = 3 Midnight Jake 2nd = 6 Bob Keeping 3rd = 4 Rolling Breeze 4th = 8 Armani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 3 Im The Best | ||
Sun Jan 1 2017 0:00 | 1st = 3 Im The Best 2nd = 1 Just A Glance 3rd = 2 Davinci Diamond 4th = 4 Miss Modern Madi |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000