Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 3 Equanimity | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:47 | 1st = 3 Equanimity 2nd = 8 Bundles Galore 3rd = 6 Rubys Chapta 4th = 1 West On Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 4 Real Lucky | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:40 | 1st = 4 Real Lucky 2nd = 2 Soho Wonder 3rd = 1 Big Spending Telf 4th = 10 Robert The Bruce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 4 Victor Metti | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:24 | 1st = 4 Victor Metti 2nd = 8 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 5 Black Fusileer 4th = 1 Black Bombshell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 5 Terraforce | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:15 | 1st = 5 Terraforce 2nd = 9 Red Hot Roxy 3rd = 11 Bettor Twisted 4th = 4 Fully Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 5 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:09 | 1st = 5 Shared Bonus 2nd = 1 Bolt Keeping 3rd = 4 Bushmans Gold 4th = 8 Reality Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Northern Muscle | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:05 | 1st = 10 Northern Muscle 2nd = 11 Lavros Segil 3rd = 6 Mosquito Spur 4th = 9 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:02 | 1st = 3 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 1 Zero Whispers 3rd = 4 Brazilian Brae 4th = 6 Alannahs Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 3 Celestial Trekker | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Celestial Trekker 2nd = 5 Our Doreen Days 3rd = 7 Melchoir 4th = 2 Forest Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 6 Truscott Hall | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Truscott Hall 2nd = 1 Flash Angus 3rd = 5 Glintintheeye 4th = 2 Illawong Peppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Petunia Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:50 | 1st = 2 Petunia Monelli 2nd = 1 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 4 Tallulah 4th = 8 Legit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 12 Simba Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:45 | 1st = 12 Simba Bromac 2nd = 4 Bettor Finish 3rd = 6 Tactile Sensation 4th = 2 Midnight Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Spring To Wyn | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:42 | 1st = 3 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 2 Isen Allen 3rd = 1 Dyna Neitz 4th = 4 Bellario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 8 Bodhi Tree | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 9 Hypervelocity 3rd = 5 Long Road To Fame 4th = 1 Sams A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 6 Skywise | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Skywise 2nd = 4 Take A Seat 3rd = 1 Lagoon Pirate 4th = 8 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 1 Machiatto | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:30 | 1st = 1 Machiatto 2nd = 2 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 5 Elteearr 4th = 4 Magical Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 1 Nosey Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:27 | 1st = 1 Nosey Flyer 2nd = 4 Betty Gundi 3rd = 2 Jarbass Bale 4th = 8 Winsome Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 7 Big Behemoth | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:22 | 1st = 7 Big Behemoth 2nd = 6 Chasing A Win 3rd = 3 Chacier 4th = 5 Canturi Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Destini Seahorse | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:20 | 1st = 1 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 2 Siennas Gem 3rd = 5 Undeniably 4th = 6 Grand Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 4 Mileys Desire | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Mileys Desire 2nd = 2 Alkira Quattro Jet 3rd = 1 Roman Reign 4th = 9 Jimmy Recard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 6 Riley Tokaam 3rd = 4 Black Hole Sun 4th = 5 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 9 Karloo Mac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 9 Karloo Mac 2nd = 4 Real Knucky 3rd = 10 Thanku Thanku 4th = 8 Levi Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 6 Britz | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Britz 2nd = 2 Goodbye 3rd = 7 Too Dardy 4th = 3 Faded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 3 Blocker Tifia | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 3 Blocker Tifia 2nd = 1 Rocky Valley 3rd = 2 Topper Cerrone 4th = 7 Master Franklin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 6 Moonrock | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Moonrock 2nd = 5 Love Ina Chevy 3rd = 1 Coldplay Road 4th = 4 Mister Hairy Maclary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 2 Alpha Themis | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Alpha Themis 2nd = 1 Liam 3rd = 3 Dyna Nina 4th = 5 Navajo Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 3 Keayang Storm | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Keayang Storm 2nd = 10 Bettor Party 3rd = 5 Lookofalegend 4th = 8 Tezz Khora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 8 Mahjong Princess | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 8 Mahjong Princess 2nd = 2 Shayna Powers 3rd = 4 Zahra Bella 4th = 1 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 7 The Black Assassin | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:50 | 1st = 7 The Black Assassin 2nd = 5 Franco Salisbury 3rd = 1 Bennys Ace 4th = 3 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 8 Tinas Magic | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:47 | 1st = 8 Tinas Magic 2nd = 2 Water Boy 3rd = 1 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 3 Glory Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Sunnys Little Whiz | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Sunnys Little Whiz 2nd = 3 Lord Liam 3rd = 4 Angus Bolt 4th = 5 Im Havinaball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 8 Elusive Wave | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:41 | 1st = 8 Elusive Wave 2nd = 7 Zipping Mack 3rd = 3 Odnoc To Wingala 4th = 2 Zipping Clive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 7 Showtime Angel | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:38 | 1st = 7 Showtime Angel 2nd = 4 Crystal Drive 3rd = 8 Stanleys Best 4th = 6 Petite Kainane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 4 Macheasy 3rd = 5 Kleened Out 4th = 7 Young American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 1 In A Spin | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 In A Spin 2nd = 8 Reckoning 3rd = 3 Baby Huey 4th = 2 Leprechaun Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Pat Me Again | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Pat Me Again 2nd = 4 Striving Nell 3rd = 2 Mepunga Joffa 4th = 6 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Gozo Beach | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Gozo Beach 2nd = 6 Misty Cullen 3rd = 7 Nicol Shard 4th = 2 Jack William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Innamincka | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Innamincka 2nd = 7 Out To Strike 3rd = 1 Blazin Carter 4th = 6 Justa Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 5 Jakarras Ace | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Jakarras Ace 2nd = 2 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 4 Sallywynda 4th = 1 Rocking With Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 4 Huxley | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Huxley 2nd = 2 Jacobite Dougie 3rd = 1 Allen Quake 4th = 7 Huntley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Peters Babe | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:21 | 1st = 6 Peters Babe 2nd = 8 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 2 Shes A Whacker 4th = 1 Allen Veter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Mistercool Sea Eyre | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:20 | 1st = 9 Mistercool Sea Eyre 2nd = 6 Rompers Monarchy 3rd = 1 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 2 War Dan Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Henry | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Henry 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Expert 3rd = 3 Jaimandy Hatty 4th = 8 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 9 Road Cam | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Road Cam 2nd = 2 Lazza Manazza 3rd = 8 Gotcha Money 4th = 7 Asiclao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Mishani Electra | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Mishani Electra 2nd = 1 Amelia Jane 3rd = 3 Message To Martha 4th = 4 Okanagan Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Big Flood | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Big Flood 2nd = 6 Kouta Gold 3rd = 5 King Carmody 4th = 3 Shadale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 2 Murphys Bettor | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:11 | 1st = 2 Murphys Bettor 2nd = 1 Naval Aviator 3rd = 4 Northview Orator 4th = 3 No Wow Factor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Bulkender | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 4 Bulkender 2nd = 6 Tiempo Dinero 3rd = 1 Cosmical 4th = 3 Wahwah Tiggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Our Hi Jinx | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Our Hi Jinx 2nd = 5 Glenferrie Hood 3rd = 2 Aztec Bromac 4th = 3 Ultimate Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Bogie Bekim | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 6 Ebby Ripper 3rd = 1 Scott Keeping 4th = 3 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Royal Swiper | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:01 | 1st = 1 Royal Swiper 2nd = 7 Belly Belly 3rd = 8 Josies Pride 4th = 5 Alcatraz Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 6 Animated | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 6 Animated 2nd = 3 Vinny Chase 3rd = 8 Brocks Territory 4th = 1 Last Flight In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 4 Sublime News | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Sublime News 2nd = 3 Hit The Highway 3rd = 6 Jeebus Bird 4th = 5 Very Choosy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 4 Farahmac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Farahmac 2nd = 2 Wildash Nitro 3rd = 3 Zhichao Lee 4th = 1 Make Today Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 La Machnificent | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 La Machnificent 2nd = 9 That Said 3rd = 4 The Deal 4th = 3 Bulletproof Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Judicial Man | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:51 | 1st = 5 Judicial Man 2nd = 2 Hone In 3rd = 8 Barking Bad 4th = 4 Veracity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 11 Bling It On | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 11 Bling It On 2nd = 6 Pachacuti 3rd = 8 Condagen 4th = 10 Blazin N Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Zipping Lady 3rd = 5 Packey Keeping 4th = 8 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 2 Desert Cowboy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Desert Cowboy 2nd = 1 Knotted 3rd = 3 Ive Got Friends 4th = 4 Margot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 1 Smooth Blend | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Smooth Blend 2nd = 4 Grid Lock 3rd = 8 All On Amy 4th = 5 Aston Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 6 - 11 Friars Luck | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 11 Friars Luck 2nd = 6 Aluminize 3rd = 5 Celtic Wizard 4th = 10 Feisty Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 12 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 12 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 10 Come Cullect 3rd = 2 Village Witch 4th = 1 Our Millwood Maizie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Zou Star | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Zou Star 2nd = 8 Down Mexico Way 3rd = 3 Louie Lasagna 4th = 6 Victor Dora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 8 Case Master | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Case Master 2nd = 2 Scott Nothing 3rd = 7 Global Village 4th = 4 Dip No Crackers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Into The Unknown | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Into The Unknown 2nd = 6 Cruisin Around 3rd = 1 Fiery Mountain Girl 4th = 4 Desert Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 1 Cake It On | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Cake It On 2nd = 2 Turn And Burn 3rd = 8 What A Mess 4th = 3 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 11 Jazari | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Jazari 2nd = 5 Star Value 3rd = 14 Solar Sky 4th = 10 Dudemanbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Umatilla | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Umatilla 2nd = 6 African Zephyr 3rd = 2 Blazin Savannah 4th = 5 Mr Shire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 4 Aston Miley 3rd = 7 Leos Gift 4th = 1 Mepunga Tyler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Itz Sportz Torque | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Itz Sportz Torque 2nd = 2 Ingoodnik 3rd = 1 Signs From Above 4th = 4 Melegend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 1 Two Times Twice | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:21 | 1st = 1 Two Times Twice 2nd = 4 Tristan Cannon 3rd = 2 My Country 4th = 9 Grand Izmir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 8 Lockton Luck | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:20 | 1st = 8 Lockton Luck 2nd = 2 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 11 Whittaker 4th = 6 Roarn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Fernando Express | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 8 Fernando Express 2nd = 6 Dyna Fabrice 3rd = 2 Hecton Bale 4th = 7 Verne Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Oath | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Oath 2nd = 2 Rival Scar 3rd = 3 Fashion Queen 4th = 8 Watos Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Jackaroo Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:13 | 1st = 7 Jackaroo Bromac 2nd = 8 Overlap 3rd = 5 Threo 4th = 1 Secret Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Lightning White | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:12 | 1st = 4 Lightning White 2nd = 6 Cool Vane 3rd = 8 This Time Maddie 4th = 1 Outback Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Shemagicsmy World | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Shemagicsmy World 2nd = 4 Westbrook Warrior 3rd = 2 Greynomad 4th = 6 Red Blanket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Fat Boys Baby | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Fat Boys Baby 2nd = 2 Despicable Mick 3rd = 6 Realistic 4th = 5 Melissas Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 6 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 3 Zipping Hawk 3rd = 2 Charrua 4th = 7 One Required |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 3 My Jackofdiamonds | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 My Jackofdiamonds 2nd = 1 Brandons Price 3rd = 2 Supplements 4th = 6 Omy Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Nunniong Plain | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Nunniong Plain 2nd = 4 Alezan 3rd = 8 Allen Gable 4th = 6 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 5 - 8 Saturday Skies | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Saturday Skies 2nd = 6 Modern Touch 3rd = 3 Viking Forrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Zipping Blaze | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:57 | 1st = 1 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 3 Heres Dave 3rd = 4 Doc Martini 4th = 5 Ashby Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Montanas Jet | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:57 | 1st = 7 Montanas Jet 2nd = 1 Alldaybliss 3rd = 8 Starlight Rainbow 4th = 5 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 10 Culinary Delight | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:53 | 1st = 10 Culinary Delight 2nd = 4 Always Amy 3rd = 5 Lovin Miss Daisy 4th = 1 Maudie Mombassa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Sassy Swiper | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:53 | 1st = 4 Sassy Swiper 2nd = 7 Kingsbrae Skylah 3rd = 3 Gaming Guru 4th = 5 Serengeti Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 9 Viddora | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 9 Viddora 2nd = 12 Fuhryk 3rd = 3 Durendal 4th = 7 Profit Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Million Dollar | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 6 Million Dollar 2nd = 8 Sweet Karmar 3rd = 9 Mr Belvedere 4th = 1 Kia Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Ritas Boy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Ritas Boy 2nd = 4 Zagati 3rd = 6 Kiranna 4th = 1 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 12 Lancelot Bromac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:42 | 1st = 12 Lancelot Bromac 2nd = 4 Mojo Major 3rd = 2 The Smiler 4th = 3 War Dan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Bewildering | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:42 | 1st = 4 Bewildering 2nd = 1 Blackpool Chuck 3rd = 2 Henderson 4th = 7 Yarraman Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 10 Mate Bale | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:39 | 1st = 10 Mate Bale 2nd = 2 Noosa Parade 3rd = 7 Allen Sharpie 4th = 8 Lady Beatrix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Rapid Trigga | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:36 | 1st = 6 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 2 Wonelova Gunn 3rd = 3 Mornington Star 4th = 5 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 4 Stellas Dream | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 4 Stellas Dream 2nd = 1 Maitre Du Jeu 3rd = 8 Te Rangi 4th = 5 Silver Screen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Sheza Marvel | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Sheza Marvel 2nd = 8 Zamboni Miss 3rd = 3 Ruby Rabs 4th = 6 Sheza Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Social Media | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Social Media 2nd = 7 Wemen Sporty 3rd = 2 Our Fabiolla 4th = 3 Dangerous Women |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 6 - 2 Weekendinalice | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Weekendinalice 2nd = 1 Shoot n Scoot 3rd = 4 Holy Fire 4th = 3 Man With The Plan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Audi Key | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Audi Key 2nd = 1 Nellysu 3rd = 6 Fascinate Jasper 4th = 3 Sappho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 4 - 2 Heavens Gate | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Heavens Gate 2nd = 3 Scotty Too Hotty 3rd = 8 Meritocracy 4th = 6 Omerta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Minnie Martini | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Minnie Martini 2nd = 7 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 3 Phantom Houdini 4th = 1 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 8 Dillon | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Dillon 2nd = 2 Nickys Idol 3rd = 4 Isle Of Man 4th = 9 Our Leonardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 6 Glenda Kingy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Glenda Kingy 2nd = 4 Sariah Allen 3rd = 1 Marcus Daking 4th = 7 Magic Buddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Striker Light | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 4 Striker Light 2nd = 8 Crash Cobra 3rd = 6 Crook Me Kindly 4th = 1 King Size Shambi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Always My Mate | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Always My Mate 2nd = 3 Magoogan 3rd = 1 Wee Jimmy 4th = 4 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 King In Motion | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:12 | 1st = 7 King In Motion 2nd = 6 More Rum Bateman 3rd = 5 Premier Swift 4th = 4 Jacobite Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 4 Niccatrice | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Niccatrice 2nd = 1 River Dance 3rd = 3 Russian River 4th = 14 Golden Acres |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Smiley Mulwee | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 4 Smiley Mulwee 2nd = 3 His The Boss 3rd = 1 Marbel Rose 4th = 9 Allen Jabez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Shakey Show | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Shakey Show 2nd = 6 Havana Black 3rd = 2 November Flyer 4th = 8 Thunder Of Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 One Golden Day | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 One Golden Day 2nd = 4 Good Job Bro 3rd = 5 Brave Dazzler 4th = 2 Gday Old Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Jimmy Newob | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 2 Chardy 3rd = 8 Rumble Drive 4th = 1 Bears Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 3 Primeiro | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Primeiro 2nd = 4 Lets Dream Big 3rd = 2 I Too Can Dance 4th = 1 Doon Buggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 1 Monifieth | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:53 | 1st = 1 Monifieth 2nd = 9 Shannonsablast 3rd = 3 Lochinver 4th = 7 Mister Jay Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 6 Latitude Zero | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Latitude Zero 2nd = 9 Country Blaze 3rd = 7 Peeks Gold 4th = 8 Takahi Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 3 - 3 Adrian Makfi | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Adrian Makfi 2nd = 10 Maskaev 3rd = 11 Yousha Dua 4th = 7 Handled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Mums Son | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Mums Son 2nd = 5 Madam Maldini 3rd = 8 Cape Bella 4th = 4 Frail Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Andos Mac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Andos Mac 2nd = 4 Myrniong Corner 3rd = 3 Monster Fish 4th = 2 Black Mumbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Just Like Yazza | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:39 | 1st = 3 Just Like Yazza 2nd = 7 Eloise 3rd = 1 Happy Mail 4th = 4 Galway Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Smokey Quartz | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 2 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 7 Bettabe Perfect 3rd = 9 Withalotofluck 4th = 11 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 5 Nocelle | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Nocelle 2nd = 10 Shes Got Merit 3rd = 8 Emerald Rose 4th = 12 Ngawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 1 Broken Flippa | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:31 | 1st = 1 Broken Flippa 2nd = 6 Tambo Road 3rd = 2 Shining Halo 4th = 4 Masked Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Lanista | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 12 Lanista 2nd = 5 Nonno Stride 3rd = 8 With Gusto 4th = 4 Le Premiere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 9 Doubt Defying | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 9 Doubt Defying 2nd = 4 Im A Rippa 3rd = 14 Lelu 4th = 2 Cobra Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 1 Eh Ef El | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Eh Ef El 2nd = 10 Don Boston 3rd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 7 Linyanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Little Women | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:22 | 1st = 1 Little Women 2nd = 4 Ima Ruby 3rd = 5 Pyrenees Inferno 4th = 3 George Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Wake Up Sailor | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Wake Up Sailor 2nd = 9 Scripts 3rd = 1 Occhilupo 4th = 7 Rapdays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Parting Shot | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Parting Shot 2nd = 2 Another Mans Loss 3rd = 4 Parousia 4th = 5 Struttin My Stuff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 2 - 2 Southern Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Southern Warrior 2nd = 8 Jaz Me Up 3rd = 6 Runs To Paradise 4th = 7 The Bunyah Poem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 6 Galway Alice | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 6 Galway Alice 2nd = 1 Spin That Wheel 3rd = 7 Galway Panther 4th = 3 Free Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 6 Songar Tuesday | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 6 Songar Tuesday 2nd = 2 Scott No Go 3rd = 5 Yep Yep 4th = 1 Michelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 6 Embecee Lil | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Embecee Lil 2nd = 13 Enki 3rd = 4 Lord Topper 4th = 14 Rowdy Richard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 4 Aston Amore | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 4 Aston Amore 2nd = 8 Gold Crusher 3rd = 1 Vee Bee Mate 4th = 6 Blackpool Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 4 Coulthard | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Coulthard 2nd = 2 Taiko Boom 3rd = 3 Killermans Run 4th = 5 Diamonds Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 3 The River | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 The River 2nd = 6 Cuanzo 3rd = 7 Gee Boss 4th = 4 I Am Incredible |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Small Jewel | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Small Jewel 2nd = 7 Cakes All Round 3rd = 4 Good Golly Olly 4th = 5 Ring Him |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 9 - 15 Widgee Turf | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:55 | 1st = 15 Widgee Turf 2nd = 13 Moonlover 3rd = 19 Forbidden Kisses 4th = 9 Data Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 5 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Rosss Gem 2nd = 3 Shark Fan 3rd = 1 Dare Eye 4th = 2 Right Formula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 6 - 7 Porn Star Pete | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:50 | 1st = 7 Porn Star Pete 2nd = 5 Telloff 3rd = 11 Duble Meaning 4th = 1 Snippet Of Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 2 Monsieur Gustave | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Monsieur Gustave 2nd = 5 Calanda 3rd = 10 Snoopy 4th = 4 Most Important |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 1 Superchic | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Superchic 2nd = 4 Mendelssohn 3rd = 7 Hammerack 4th = 2 The Barracuda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 3 Magnus Bay | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Magnus Bay 2nd = 2 Lucks A Chance 3rd = 5 Macaria 4th = 4 Wingard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 14 Uptown Lad | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 14 Uptown Lad 2nd = 13 Level Eight 3rd = 7 Powerline 4th = 1 Coolring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Esperance Race 1 - 3 Even More Alert | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Even More Alert 2nd = 2 Sir Vatican 3rd = 6 Shakedown 4th = 1 Hes A Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Oamaru Owl | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:31 | 1st = 7 Oamaru Owl 2nd = 3 Hidden Value 3rd = 9 Irish Mint 4th = 11 Vickis Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 8 Audree | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:28 | 1st = 8 Audree 2nd = 4 Go The Gantry 3rd = 3 Balboa Rocks 4th = 2 Vaulting Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 9 Forseen | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:24 | 1st = 9 Forseen 2nd = 7 King Of Wu 3rd = 4 Ragazzo Doro 4th = 10 Just Like That |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Nights Watch | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Nights Watch 2nd = 12 Guizot 3rd = 3 Long Time Ago 4th = 10 Shards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 8 Brunch | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Brunch 2nd = 3 Korma 3rd = 9 Uber Lux 4th = 1 Teahupoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 6 Pierata | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:08 | 1st = 6 Pierata 2nd = 2 Bring It Home Pop 3rd = 9 Eisemann 4th = 11 Cruze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 5 - 7 Lifes Like That | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:04 | 1st = 7 Lifes Like That 2nd = 2 Land Office 3rd = 4 Zouzoukakia 4th = 3 Payback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 5 Egyptian Symbol | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Egyptian Symbol 2nd = 12 Glenall 3rd = 13 Isorich 4th = 7 Zestful |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 4 Chima | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:55 | 1st = 4 Chima 2nd = 3 Engine Fifty Five 3rd = 2 Rembrandt 4th = 1 Peressini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Exalted Lightning | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:51 | 1st = 3 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 7 Robocop 3rd = 8 Ropeadope 4th = 10 Cavalry Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 8 - 2 Te Waewae Bay | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Te Waewae Bay 2nd = 11 She Brings Joy 3rd = 7 Suliman 4th = 5 Savapak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 2 Jadentom | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Jadentom 2nd = 3 Rob Roy 3rd = 6 Alastriona 4th = 10 Clout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 6 La Mouline | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 6 La Mouline 2nd = 2 Royal Star 3rd = 7 Lukes Gold 4th = 1 Proceedwithcaution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 1 Jungle Edge | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Jungle Edge 2nd = 3 Thermal Current 3rd = 2 Gun Case 4th = 5 Lady Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 5 Deluxe Rocker | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Deluxe Rocker 2nd = 6 Mascot 3rd = 4 Choice Harvest 4th = 1 Barnabas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 13 Mishani Phoenix | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:28 | 1st = 13 Mishani Phoenix 2nd = 15 Aqua Vite 3rd = 2 No Annamossity 4th = 6 Bracteate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 4 - 7 Evamac | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:24 | 1st = 7 Evamac 2nd = 9 Namo Kekeni 3rd = 5 Charms 4th = 6 Edenannie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 6 Testashadow | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Testashadow 2nd = 9 Mister Sea Wolf 3rd = 1 Red Excitement 4th = 5 Mighty Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Urban Bourbon | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Urban Bourbon 2nd = 4 Mitochondria 3rd = 3 Hantuchova 4th = 2 Kentucky Fireball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Get The Picture | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:11 | 1st = 4 Get The Picture 2nd = 1 Have Plenty 3rd = 7 Beau Rivage 4th = 3 Flow Meter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 7 - 2 Hiflyer | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Hiflyer 2nd = 4 Splurge 3rd = 1 Volkstoknbarrell 4th = 5 Ronchi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Congelator | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Congelator 2nd = 5 Leprechaun Lad 3rd = 1 Hi Harry 4th = 2 Polynikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 2 Touch of Silver | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:04 | 1st = 2 Touch of Silver 2nd = 1 See Me Sizzle 3rd = 8 No Say In It 4th = 9 Ruling Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 6 Miss Wonderland | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Miss Wonderland 2nd = 8 Sprightly Lass 3rd = 11 For A Song 4th = 3 Petites Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 2 Kennedy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Kennedy 2nd = 11 Our Barty 3rd = 9 Pymble 4th = 1 El Venetian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 3 Pretty Fast | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:48 | 1st = 3 Pretty Fast 2nd = 4 Winter Bride 3rd = 1 Dream Kisses 4th = 5 Cabin Fever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 3 - 6 Wicked Trilogy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Wicked Trilogy 2nd = 9 Drums Jewel 3rd = 1 Legs Unbarred 4th = 7 Great Grats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Broadside | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Broadside 2nd = 10 Lord Kingsley 3rd = 8 Montauk 4th = 4 Savapinski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 1 Ozi Choice | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Ozi Choice 2nd = 6 Emmookis Dash 3rd = 3 Pretty Punk 4th = 7 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 6 - 14 Princess Rihanna | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 14 Princess Rihanna 2nd = 15 Livin On A Prayer 3rd = 1 Top Prospect 4th = 2 Romancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Temujins Rule | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:26 | 1st = 5 Temujins Rule 2nd = 2 Red Phantom 3rd = 1 Solarcraft 4th = 3 Laser Sight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 13 Silent General | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 13 Silent General 2nd = 18 Jvala 3rd = 16 Urban Royal 4th = 14 Blunakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 7 Niccis Gold | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Niccis Gold 2nd = 6 Sovereign Eminence 3rd = 2 Filomenas Grace 4th = 4 Mackellars Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 10 - 9 Bettors Heart | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:15 | 1st = 9 Bettors Heart 2nd = 3 Western Delight 3rd = 4 Motu Hot Topic 4th = 1 Martin Mcguinness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Mishani El Lobo | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Mishani El Lobo 2nd = 10 Ice Frost 3rd = 2 Bullpit 4th = 7 Ringos A Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 2 - 5 Real Supremacy | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Real Supremacy 2nd = 7 Luckys Lil Girl 3rd = 2 Mahratta 4th = 3 Potawatomi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 6 Sedanzer | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Sedanzer 2nd = 7 Hunter Jack 3rd = 4 Cellarman 4th = 2 Redouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 5 - 4 On The Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:56 | 1st = 4 On The Rocks 2nd = 8 Kapoor 3rd = 1 Demonetization 4th = 3 Motivation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 4 Sudden Wealth | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:51 | 1st = 4 Sudden Wealth 2nd = 3 Chapel City 3rd = 7 Meridian Star 4th = 9 Spalding Cove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 7 Time to Play | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Time to Play 2nd = 3 Cuban Saga 3rd = 5 Weekend Saga 4th = 4 Rosexcel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 9 - 1 Acolyte | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Acolyte 2nd = 6 Hopes And Dreams 3rd = 7 Bite The Bullet 4th = 5 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 6 Noble Truth | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:44 | 1st = 6 Noble Truth 2nd = 10 Tinkermosa 3rd = 8 Loyal Toast 4th = 1 Halberd |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 6 Vinland | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Vinland 2nd = 5 Atone 3rd = 9 Grand Casino 4th = 7 Civil Disobedience |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 8 - 9 Sweepstake | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:36 | 1st = 9 Sweepstake 2nd = 2 Perfect Harmonee 3rd = 6 Goodsav 4th = 3 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 9 Ardoyne Road | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:32 | 1st = 9 Ardoyne Road 2nd = 11 Katys Daughter 3rd = 12 Veranes 4th = 8 Dream Serenade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilcoy Race 1 - 8 Stratalena | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:28 | 1st = 8 Stratalena 2nd = 4 Singaraja 3rd = 3 Prince Of Baroda 4th = 7 Timely Reminder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Volpe | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Volpe 2nd = 16 Rugenbrau 3rd = 10 Shelley Beach Road 4th = 4 Fui San |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 4 - 7 Kachhi | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Kachhi 2nd = 6 Lady Shabeel 3rd = 11 Princess Sapphire 4th = 1 Stephen Bond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 3 Made In Russia | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:16 | 1st = 3 Made In Russia 2nd = 2 Hollywood Vine 3rd = 6 To Be Vain 4th = 7 Betterment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 4 She Is Fierce | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:13 | 1st = 4 She Is Fierce 2nd = 12 Isaverdict 3rd = 2 Oaks Avenue 4th = 6 Wendouree Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 8 - 2 Black Regal Princess | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Black Regal Princess 2nd = 7 Santannas Rocket 3rd = 9 Christmas Toyboy 4th = 11 Bontz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Graciousness | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Graciousness 2nd = 9 Vaishali 3rd = 1 Equipped 4th = 4 Chilli Beauty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 1 Mrs Gardenia | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Mrs Gardenia 2nd = 4 Heavenly Descent 3rd = 6 Fudged 4th = 5 La Fleurette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 6 Graceville | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:57 | 1st = 6 Graceville 2nd = 10 Sandrelli 3rd = 8 Star Justice 4th = 4 Viceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 7 - 7 All In Vogue | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 All In Vogue 2nd = 1 Blathwayt 3rd = 4 Balham 4th = 3 Meeska Mooska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 3 Imperial Aviator | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Imperial Aviator 2nd = 5 Great Glen 3rd = 6 Last Wish 4th = 7 Shalmaneser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 3 - 1 Clarify | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:46 | 1st = 1 Clarify 2nd = 5 Vittachi 3rd = 9 Rough Cut 4th = 12 Rocanic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Cruising | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Cruising 2nd = 3 Tan Tat Flame 3rd = 1 Dexter You Devil 4th = 4 My Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Hand Of Faith | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:38 | 1st = 3 Hand Of Faith 2nd = 4 Sonic Bloom 3rd = 7 Pole Volter 4th = 1 Danger In Devon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 7 - 9 Bd Khaosan | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Bd Khaosan 2nd = 11 Sundons Flyer 3rd = 8 Trouble Giero 4th = 6 Muscles Galore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Williamson | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Williamson 2nd = 10 Foxdell 3rd = 1 Figtree 4th = 2 El Vee Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Memory Bank | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Memory Bank 2nd = 5 Holy Freeze 3rd = 6 Kasi Farasi 4th = 2 Poets Corner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 My Giuliano | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 My Giuliano 2nd = 4 The Rumour File 3rd = 2 Anton En Avant 4th = 6 Hundred |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 6 - 8 Adonis | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:21 | 1st = 8 Adonis 2nd = 3 Handfull 3rd = 10 En Suite 4th = 5 Terracotta Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 6 Epidemic | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Epidemic 2nd = 1 Curdled 3rd = 4 Equal Balance 4th = 2 Junglized |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 2 - 2 Kings Cross | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:11 | 1st = 2 Kings Cross 2nd = 13 Getalonghome Cindy 3rd = 4 Bombard 4th = 8 Winmotion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 6 - 5 Calendar Girlz | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Calendar Girlz 2nd = 10 Mighty Empire 3rd = 4 Leading The Way 4th = 1 Fiery Ferret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 I Am Lexus | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:59 | 1st = 2 I Am Lexus 2nd = 6 Speed And Style 3rd = 1 Aboukir Bay 4th = 3 Olifants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 8 Written By | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:55 | 1st = 8 Written By 2nd = 6 Sanctimonious 3rd = 5 Logan River 4th = 7 Seberate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 5 - 10 Kairanga Lad | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:45 | 1st = 10 Kairanga Lad 2nd = 6 Hunta Pence 3rd = 2 Animator 4th = 3 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 6 Perfect Pitch | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Perfect Pitch 2nd = 8 Miss Invincible 3rd = 5 Toulouse 4th = 7 Colombina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ellerslie Race 1 - 8 Joy Anna | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Joy Anna 2nd = 2 Selfie 3rd = 7 Vanilla Moon 4th = 5 Ja Ja Binks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 5 - 8 Hundie | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 8 Hundie 2nd = 10 Doc Seelster 3rd = 14 Shindal 4th = 1 Cullens Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 4 - 1 Savatag | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 1 Savatag 2nd = 6 Play The Field 3rd = 10 Sainted Pearl 4th = 7 Shezacraftsman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 4 - 15 Tijuana Taxi | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 11:45 | 1st = 15 Tijuana Taxi 2nd = 14 Whatasista 3rd = 10 Holdon Toyaspurs 4th = 9 Ruthless Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 3 - 7 Hows That Girl | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 11:35 | 1st = 7 Hows That Girl 2nd = 8 Dancing Auriole 3rd = 1 Heineken Rocks 4th = 9 Live In Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 3 - 3 Major Four | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 11:10 | 1st = 3 Major Four 2nd = 9 Uralla Sue 3rd = 4 Passion Flower 4th = 13 Regal Suzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 2 - 1 Bruegel | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 11:00 | 1st = 1 Bruegel 2nd = 9 Perfect Shock 3rd = 6 Pure Daze 4th = 2 Our Dynamite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 2 - 1 His Royal Harness | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 10:35 | 1st = 1 His Royal Harness 2nd = 8 Like Ya More 3rd = 4 Loissonya 4th = 5 Kiwi Bloke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wanganui Race 1 - 9 Hollypop | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 10:25 | 1st = 9 Hollypop 2nd = 4 Dal Kilchoan 3rd = 1 Handyman 4th = 2 Cornerstone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Oamaru Race 1 - 4 Paradise Spur | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 10:05 | 1st = 4 Paradise Spur 2nd = 3 Pat The Monarch 3rd = 7 Sage Trouble 4th = 1 Ed Wood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 West On Space | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 1:17 | 1st = 8 West On Space 2nd = 7 Leonard Monelli 3rd = 2 Sonic Monelli 4th = 1 Tommy The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 1 Mamma Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Mamma Monelli 2nd = 4 Kili Monelli 3rd = 2 Playing Crazy 4th = 9 Kaytwo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 1 Condrieu | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:55 | 1st = 1 Condrieu 2nd = 7 Zach Maguire 3rd = 6 Mysta Magical Mach 4th = 8 Costa Del Magnifico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Dandalup Doll | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:37 | 1st = 2 Dandalup Doll 2nd = 3 Exonerated 3rd = 4 Denali Monelli 4th = 7 Back Seconds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Livura | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:25 | 1st = 5 Livura 2nd = 12 Thereugo 3rd = 1 Change Of Address 4th = 10 Addfueltofire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 5 Bontem Delly | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Bontem Delly 2nd = 3 Patchy Kat 3rd = 2 Spur Monelli 4th = 6 Saffron Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Gottabetheone | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:10 | 1st = 1 Gottabetheone 2nd = 7 Adda Shooting Star 3rd = 5 Chers Magic Jet 4th = 2 Teal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 7 Lazarus | ||
Sat Dec 2 2017 0:00 | 1st = 7 Lazarus 2nd = 9 Have Faith in Me 3rd = 3 Ohoka Punter 4th = 6 Jambiani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Ill Miss You | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 23:42 | 1st = 6 Ill Miss You 2nd = 3 Canutes Law 3rd = 4 West On Janet 4th = 7 Marty Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Pinny Mack | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Pinny Mack 2nd = 2 Everest Monelli 3rd = 4 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 8 Kili Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Linda Belinda | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 23:07 | 1st = 8 Linda Belinda 2nd = 6 Bonbie Boy 3rd = 5 Asa Torpedo 4th = 4 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 10 Fox Gambler | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 23:01 | 1st = 10 Fox Gambler 2nd = 7 Sallys Girl 3rd = 1 Luca Bazooka 4th = 4 Shores Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Alberto | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:58 | 1st = 6 Alberto 2nd = 1 Audacious Poppy 3rd = 7 Data Star 4th = 5 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 5 Maharani | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Maharani 2nd = 4 Vitor 3rd = 7 Halo Henry 4th = 1 Tom Tom Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Flight of Fancy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:47 | 1st = 2 Flight of Fancy 2nd = 5 Sweet Fesco 3rd = 3 Mamma Monelli 4th = 4 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:44 | 1st = 5 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 1 Pretostella 3rd = 8 Diego Bale 4th = 6 Lizard Spock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Duty Free | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:37 | 1st = 1 Duty Free 2nd = 3 Aston Dinnigan 3rd = 5 Lucky Tetris 4th = 2 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 4 Hurunui Hamish | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:33 | 1st = 4 Hurunui Hamish 2nd = 5 Zakizbo Gun 3rd = 8 Casio Lad 4th = 7 Zipping Jagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Coronary Cloud | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:30 | 1st = 4 Coronary Cloud 2nd = 6 Lil Macie Breeze 3rd = 1 Izy Gold 4th = 2 Warrior Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 7 Lika Gunshot | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:27 | 1st = 7 Lika Gunshot 2nd = 5 Mount Murray 3rd = 4 Brooklyn Blue 4th = 6 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Dandalup Knight | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Dandalup Knight 2nd = 8 Hosier Lane 3rd = 1 Objective 4th = 6 Lady Cersei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Classy Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:21 | 1st = 2 Classy Diamond 2nd = 7 Stick Figure 3rd = 6 San Tan Sam 4th = 4 Mclaren Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 5 Mummas Meatloaf | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:18 | 1st = 5 Mummas Meatloaf 2nd = 2 Navajo Bear 3rd = 7 He Shall Fred 4th = 4 Wadelock Sampson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Offen Charles | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 4 Offen Charles 2nd = 3 Fancy More 3rd = 7 Cosmicly Baroque 4th = 8 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Splendid Star | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Splendid Star 2nd = 7 Jay Bay 3rd = 5 Wheatacre 4th = 3 Scipio Africanus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Splitting Image | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:04 | 1st = 5 Splitting Image 2nd = 3 Jeremiah Horstig 3rd = 2 Always Late 4th = 8 Road Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Time Healer | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Time Healer 2nd = 1 Charcoal Avenue 3rd = 3 Metro Manila 4th = 2 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Sacred Witch | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Sacred Witch 2nd = 3 Velocity Lilly 3rd = 2 Emily As 4th = 8 Springvale Carla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 4 Aston Miley | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Aston Miley 2nd = 8 Dyna Dean 3rd = 7 Hasten Slowly 4th = 1 Crackerjack Nath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Long View Belle | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Long View Belle 2nd = 4 Pure Zest 3rd = 6 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 8 Explosive Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 2 Go Lassie Go 3rd = 7 Rather Dapper 4th = 5 Cyndies Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Killa Dollars | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Killa Dollars 2nd = 6 Turner Burner 3rd = 7 Bonbie Lass 4th = 5 Mudzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 1 Megalodon | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Megalodon 2nd = 6 Young Gun 3rd = 8 Slick Skye 4th = 2 Lucky Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Maudie Mombassa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:41 | 1st = 5 Maudie Mombassa 2nd = 1 Clementsorrell 3rd = 3 Warana Court 4th = 6 Place Your Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Swift Action | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 1 Swift Action 2nd = 2 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 4 In The Net 4th = 8 Maximum Dos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 3 Hukanui | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:34 | 1st = 3 Hukanui 2nd = 2 Slippers Time 3rd = 1 Zipping Kane 4th = 4 Alpha Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 3 Shadale | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:31 | 1st = 3 Shadale 2nd = 4 Blue Gum Hill 3rd = 1 Hes Loaded 4th = 6 Thirty Talks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 2 Eve Evie 3rd = 8 Tobrasca Rush 4th = 3 Cashmeera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Fab Dooley | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Fab Dooley 2nd = 8 Richmond Road 3rd = 6 Arden Street 4th = 2 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Something New | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Something New 2nd = 6 Centrico 3rd = 1 Agent Kade 4th = 7 Fawn Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Sir Cracker | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Sir Cracker 2nd = 2 Lukes Gift 3rd = 7 Back In The Day 4th = 4 Modern Metropolis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Aston Viva | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Aston Viva 2nd = 8 Prince Cheviot 3rd = 3 Mepunga Tyler 4th = 5 Zipping Megan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Larrikin Locky | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:13 | 1st = 5 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 4 Paua To Kapau 3rd = 1 Allen Oregon 4th = 8 Sweeping Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Zipping Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 7 Tobacco Leaf 3rd = 5 Poppy Pete 4th = 6 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 8 Two Bills | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Two Bills 2nd = 6 Reality Hawk 3rd = 7 Rubys Flame 4th = 4 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Spring Time Girl | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Spring Time Girl 2nd = 5 Joyce Rumble 3rd = 7 Windy Girl 4th = 4 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 8 Ursula Bale | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Ursula Bale 2nd = 7 Puzzles 3rd = 5 Xtreme Rush 4th = 6 Mepunga Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Tenden | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Tenden 2nd = 4 Sumo Grin 3rd = 5 Breezin Around 4th = 1 Myrniong Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 2 Mount Brown | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Mount Brown 2nd = 1 Skitzen 3rd = 6 Dyna Orenthal 4th = 7 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Lonely Cowboy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Lonely Cowboy 2nd = 1 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 5 Zipping Olga 4th = 6 Glaucus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Reckoning | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Reckoning 2nd = 2 Travellers Joy 3rd = 3 Manifold 4th = 5 Mcneo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 2 Little Change | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Little Change 2nd = 4 Rogue Warrior 3rd = 7 Western Gailes 4th = 9 Lucky Expresso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 1 Blumentrit | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:46 | 1st = 1 Blumentrit 2nd = 6 Double Talkin 3rd = 4 Kiss Me Tooty 4th = 3 Brake Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 9 De Andes | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 9 De Andes 2nd = 10 You Watching Me 3rd = 5 Mantime 4th = 7 Queen Tori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Hello Nugget | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:43 | 1st = 8 Hello Nugget 2nd = 5 High Treason 3rd = 1 Greysynd Hawk 4th = 7 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 Another Norris | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Another Norris 2nd = 6 Cyns Magic 3rd = 8 First Fire 4th = 2 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 2 Nomadic | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 2 Nomadic 2nd = 1 Sin And Spin 3rd = 5 Myrniong Culture 4th = 3 Jack Addi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Rhynstone Teddy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Rhynstone Teddy 2nd = 6 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 1 Tigers Empire 4th = 5 Buddys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Manila Dawn | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Manila Dawn 2nd = 5 Flat Twin 3rd = 2 Game Face 4th = 1 Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 3 Perfect Sense | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 3 Perfect Sense 2nd = 2 Rosanna Raider 3rd = 8 Celestial Trekker 4th = 4 Hello Miss Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Rock Up Top | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Rock Up Top 2nd = 1 Zipping Angus 3rd = 3 Raw Ability 4th = 2 Leos Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 1 Arugula | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Arugula 2nd = 7 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 4 Lansley Angel 4th = 3 Miss Zok Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 August Flame | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 August Flame 2nd = 1 Red Vee 3rd = 3 Poppys Rose 4th = 5 Kealoah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 7 Prying Eyes | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Prying Eyes 2nd = 3 Twisted Love 3rd = 6 Not Too Easy 4th = 8 Shine The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Midnight Hero | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:16 | 1st = 6 Midnight Hero 2nd = 4 Ma Ma Keogh 3rd = 7 Lylahs Way 4th = 1 Serendipity Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Dakota Farr | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:13 | 1st = 6 Dakota Farr 2nd = 2 Emerley Nolen 3rd = 5 Hot Producer 4th = 9 Rapidfire Rita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Ambiente | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Ambiente 2nd = 6 Summers Dream 3rd = 3 Bellas Keeper 4th = 10 Tommy Two Guns |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 4 Teddy Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Teddy Monelli 2nd = 2 Dusty Gambler 3rd = 8 Ok Jake 4th = 6 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Girt By Sea | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Girt By Sea 2nd = 5 Buckle Up Ellie 3rd = 10 Summer Wave 4th = 8 Major Mint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Maximum Babe | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Maximum Babe 2nd = 5 Airborn And Gone 3rd = 2 Bobby Tokaam 4th = 4 Lockrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Luvthisone | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Luvthisone 2nd = 6 Letsgotothehop 3rd = 1 Mystic Castle 4th = 4 Our Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 7 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 5 Inner Wisdom 3rd = 2 Natural Lad 4th = 3 Lightning Larico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Shes Gas | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Shes Gas 2nd = 7 Mount Oxley 3rd = 8 Jaxs Giant 4th = 4 Mister Maker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Minotaur | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Minotaur 2nd = 5 Dream Illalangi 3rd = 7 Shakey Sally 4th = 4 Matriculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Spyfection | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Spyfection 2nd = 1 Irish Moment 3rd = 7 Diamond On Fire 4th = 3 Light The Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 4 Kodason | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Kodason 2nd = 1 African Rhino 3rd = 2 Go Didda Go 4th = 3 Cee Righty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 7 Trickys Beaut | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 3 Courtsinsession 3rd = 9 Rocky Floyd 4th = 5 Shape Up Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 7 Jack Halestorm | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Jack Halestorm 2nd = 2 Amandas Dancer 3rd = 3 My Bro Zorro 4th = 6 Ridgeview Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Pure Vengeance | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Pure Vengeance 2nd = 8 Bronze Gambler 3rd = 3 Poncherello 4th = 7 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 2 Spy Secrets | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 2 Spy Secrets 2nd = 7 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 8 Rockstar Midge 4th = 3 Station Pix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 4 Shady Secret | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Shady Secret 2nd = 1 Nitro Nikky 3rd = 5 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 3 Romeo Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Sublime News | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Sublime News 2nd = 1 My Girl Belena 3rd = 5 Scott Keeping 4th = 6 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 1 Finance | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Finance 2nd = 7 Red Army 3rd = 12 Queen Boudica 4th = 5 Ramruey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Highbury Hustle | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 3 Highbury Hustle 2nd = 5 Winnipeg Jeck 3rd = 7 Addisons Way 4th = 4 Charlie Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 4 Dr Mino | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Dr Mino 2nd = 1 Go Seek Fernando 3rd = 7 Blackjack Neo 4th = 5 Taking Aim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Hay Cyndie | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Hay Cyndie 2nd = 1 Alpha Atlas 3rd = 2 Kyella 4th = 5 Poet Society |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 6 Blinken Gone | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:19 | 1st = 6 Blinken Gone 2nd = 8 Franky Pak 3rd = 7 Puppet Show 4th = 1 Wendy Darling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 My Ravana | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 My Ravana 2nd = 6 The Maldives 3rd = 7 Downan Out 4th = 8 Iwilldefy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Im a Princess | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Im a Princess 2nd = 8 Star Fever 3rd = 7 Bombastic Tim 4th = 2 Eumeralla Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Baa Man | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Baa Man 2nd = 10 Garry Mcbain 3rd = 6 Phoebe Allen 4th = 5 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 7 Fair Of Face | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 7 Fair Of Face 2nd = 3 Zipping Bronze 3rd = 4 Rig Fifty Five 4th = 5 Rapanui Reveller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 3 Melpark Alexa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Melpark Alexa 2nd = 8 Illawong Lord 3rd = 7 Dromana Beach 4th = 1 Choosa Cruiser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 5 Barwell Boy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Barwell Boy 2nd = 4 Aston Ninja 3rd = 6 Pop The Trunk 4th = 1 Zoehanna Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 4 Vital Silver | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:49 | 1st = 4 Vital Silver 2nd = 3 The Shoe 3rd = 7 Mythical Saga 4th = 1 Blackbeel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 3 Zipping Blaze | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 1 Curly Girly 3rd = 8 Diddy Ace 4th = 2 Foxzami Insider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Miss Patriot | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:44 | 1st = 6 Miss Patriot 2nd = 8 Jakes Sportwriter 3rd = 1 Dance On Ice 4th = 7 Harbour Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 6 Dora Dufran | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Dora Dufran 2nd = 8 Jaded Affair 3rd = 2 Opawa Short 4th = 5 Speedy Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 6 Xtreme Caution | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:35 | 1st = 6 Xtreme Caution 2nd = 5 Toss and Turn 3rd = 2 Shannahs Gift 4th = 7 Summer Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Blue Chipped | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Blue Chipped 2nd = 3 Mymasterplan 3rd = 5 Bettor Biaggi 4th = 2 Macdawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Aston Duke | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Aston Duke 2nd = 8 Pabs 3rd = 7 Task Force 4th = 6 Canya Ayden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Bettor Ask Me | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Bettor Ask Me 2nd = 7 One Liner 3rd = 3 Jenora 4th = 5 Doubledelightbrigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 10 Magnussen | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:19 | 1st = 10 Magnussen 2nd = 2 Spondooley 3rd = 3 Mr Meddle 4th = 7 Sams A Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 1 Mervyn | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Mervyn 2nd = 9 Wine Thief 3rd = 8 State Attorney 4th = 6 Storm Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Miss Piggy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Piggy 2nd = 5 Bintang Radler 3rd = 7 Zipping Buck 4th = 6 Ellie Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 4 Stuunder | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Stuunder 2nd = 10 Cerrena 3rd = 2 Sals Luck 4th = 9 Pacific Drums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Ride Aint Over | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 1 Ride Aint Over 2nd = 2 Shantui 3rd = 4 Opawa Timo 4th = 5 Harry Fields |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Freddy Perfect | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 18:02 | 1st = 1 Freddy Perfect 2nd = 5 Blackpool Alexis 3rd = 6 Bambalam Emma 4th = 8 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Gentleman Sir | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 9 Gentleman Sir 2nd = 3 November Guy 3rd = 7 Harry H 4th = 5 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Uncle John | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Uncle John 2nd = 3 Oyster Stride 3rd = 5 Calcavado 4th = 9 Chang Mai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 3 In The Moonlight | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 In The Moonlight 2nd = 5 Pixi Limeburner 3rd = 1 Misty Jaya 4th = 2 Moonlight Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 12 Whispered Prayer | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:45 | 1st = 12 Whispered Prayer 2nd = 10 Magic Mary 3rd = 4 The Revenant 4th = 7 Ilcallya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 8 Opawa Jimbo | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Opawa Jimbo 2nd = 7 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 2 Crotty 4th = 6 Quistis Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 10 Bound After Gold | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:42 | 1st = 10 Bound After Gold 2nd = 1 Emis Boy Murph 3rd = 8 Like Her Mum 4th = 2 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 2 Arctic Stream | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Arctic Stream 2nd = 8 Gingerella 3rd = 5 Expressella 4th = 3 Geographe Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Brookies Prince | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 11 Brookies Prince 2nd = 6 Scelta Uno 3rd = 2 Balfast 4th = 1 Molly Sims |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Air Time | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:29 | 1st = 4 Air Time 2nd = 8 Hambani Kahle 3rd = 6 Go The Gort 4th = 2 Dreaming Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 9 Sprightly Lass | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Sprightly Lass 2nd = 4 Lightz 3rd = 5 Ellies Encore 4th = 2 Run Sally Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Cosmic Lachy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Lachy 2nd = 1 All Inn Youi 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Mav 4th = 8 Zipping Duff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 The Lunchbox Bully | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 The Lunchbox Bully 2nd = 6 Heavens Hint 3rd = 3 Bob Gage 4th = 8 Doolittle Dandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 5 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 1 Tom Tee 3rd = 8 Rover Bale 4th = 3 Cactus Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Shakey | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:14 | 1st = 3 Shakey 2nd = 2 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 8 Joe Frend 4th = 1 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 3 Goldmine | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Goldmine 2nd = 2 Inch Perfect 3rd = 5 Monterey Magic 4th = 1 Warrigal Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Amazon Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Amazon Warrior 2nd = 6 Crackerjack Jim 3rd = 7 Bonnie Blue 4th = 3 Marvelette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Shillelagh | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:03 | 1st = 3 Shillelagh 2nd = 6 Delightful Zen 3rd = 7 C A Penny 4th = 4 Franco Lennox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Golden Authority | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Golden Authority 2nd = 8 Treicheln 3rd = 5 Smooth Danish 4th = 7 Interchange Emily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 6 My Fair Beauty | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:57 | 1st = 6 My Fair Beauty 2nd = 8 Torte Caprese 3rd = 3 Kostyazilch 4th = 1 Mycroft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 5 Kash Kade | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Kash Kade 2nd = 6 Hugo Linx 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ranger 4th = 2 Alice Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 9 Tinkermosa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Tinkermosa 2nd = 4 Bellabrook 3rd = 2 Never Been Another 4th = 7 Military Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Fair Pippa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Fair Pippa 2nd = 8 Allen Ablett 3rd = 7 Hes All Power 4th = 1 Sader Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Iona Express | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 5 Iona Express 2nd = 3 Quink 3rd = 2 Manhattan Man 4th = 7 Hector Cabang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Master Montana | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:42 | 1st = 1 Master Montana 2nd = 4 Arbit Major 3rd = 2 Kearney Lane 4th = 3 Blue Eyed Creation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Lord Jack | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Lord Jack 2nd = 5 Red Four 3rd = 6 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 8 Snow Much Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 11 Port Delight | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:38 | 1st = 11 Port Delight 2nd = 8 Lambros 3rd = 4 Smackwater Jack 4th = 7 Captain Kirk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 4 Cop A Nip | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Cop A Nip 2nd = 5 Flash Magic 3rd = 1 Cherokee Warrior 4th = 6 Smiling At Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 6 Sneferu | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Sneferu 2nd = 8 Jay Belle 3rd = 1 Cuban Missile 4th = 13 Nothing But A Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Gunai Gossip | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 9 Gunai Gossip 2nd = 4 Twilight Liason 3rd = 6 Shi The One 4th = 2 Batik Print |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 4 Avenger Bale | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:24 | 1st = 4 Avenger Bale 2nd = 5 Letron James 3rd = 2 Shreddin 4th = 9 Hard Questions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 1 Massa Mac | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Massa Mac 2nd = 7 American Joy 3rd = 9 Racy Ava 4th = 8 Frequenter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Kyahs Comet | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Kyahs Comet 2nd = 5 Zipping Katelyn 3rd = 1 Lozzas Trouble 4th = 8 Twin Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 5 Mollyfied | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 5 Mollyfied 2nd = 4 Excelamour 3rd = 1 Red Hearts 4th = 7 Ticked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 5 Hunter Bromac | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:13 | 1st = 5 Hunter Bromac 2nd = 3 Atom Hanover 3rd = 8 Jack Bates 4th = 2 Itsokbeingbetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Top Alcohol | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Top Alcohol 2nd = 5 Kraken Bolt 3rd = 2 Hey Hey Fozz 4th = 6 Slipaway Whitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Zenmach | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:07 | 1st = 4 Zenmach 2nd = 9 Major Strike 3rd = 6 Passionate Fella 4th = 3 Swift Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 4 Diddy Don | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:04 | 1st = 4 Diddy Don 2nd = 3 Pathfinder 3rd = 7 Zipping Clive 4th = 6 Stage Fright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Savvy Belle | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Savvy Belle 2nd = 1 Trembling 3rd = 2 Call To Justice 4th = 8 Ennis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 8 Smash Attack | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Smash Attack 2nd = 7 Culvie Jay Dee 3rd = 1 Barcia Express 4th = 3 Know Salute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Orange Time | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Orange Time 2nd = 4 Secret Image 3rd = 1 Jorgeus 4th = 6 Ticked Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Violet Blue | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Violet Blue 2nd = 1 Pee Dee 3rd = 8 Chill Out Julie 4th = 4 Spotted Gunn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 1 Ima Reality | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:48 | 1st = 1 Ima Reality 2nd = 6 Burnsys Sam 3rd = 2 Another Hope 4th = 7 Whos My Daddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 6 Ivana Flybye | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:47 | 1st = 6 Ivana Flybye 2nd = 4 Grey Skies 3rd = 11 Cd Express 4th = 2 Lincoln Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 4 Brushed | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 4 Brushed 2nd = 7 Zipping Zip 3rd = 5 Fab Controller 4th = 1 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 7 Boyish | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Boyish 2nd = 5 Neretva 3rd = 8 Bend It Like Benny 4th = 6 Radiant Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Panda Rebel | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Panda Rebel 2nd = 7 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 8 Not Onya Own 4th = 3 Billy Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Latin Beats | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Latin Beats 2nd = 1 Doolittle Doofy 3rd = 5 The Formula One 4th = 8 Mattgregor Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Love In The City | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Love In The City 2nd = 6 Her Command 3rd = 8 Navita 4th = 4 Mojestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 Captain Chilly | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Captain Chilly 2nd = 7 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 4 Come Sunday 4th = 8 Goldstar Linkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Mini Tron | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Mini Tron 2nd = 7 Woodleigh Blaze 3rd = 1 Bandits Girls 4th = 2 Queen Dunroaming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 8 Rozburg | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Rozburg 2nd = 9 Harriets Jewel 3rd = 6 Bilby 4th = 4 Original Prankster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 3 Rarangi Opal | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:18 | 1st = 3 Rarangi Opal 2nd = 2 Credit Master 3rd = 6 Xtra Time 4th = 10 Clover Kate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Chook Richards | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Chook Richards 2nd = 3 Miss Bea 3rd = 6 Don One 4th = 5 Blue Berty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 9 - 2 Katango | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Katango 2nd = 3 Moyrabella 3rd = 7 Pollys Sister 4th = 8 Oh So Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Middle Trucker | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Middle Trucker 2nd = 1 Blue Cat Wombat 3rd = 2 Able Bess 4th = 5 Magic Euphoria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 2 Show Me The Honey | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Show Me The Honey 2nd = 6 Ibanez 3rd = 5 Soul Revival 4th = 3 Zigzagzou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 High Return | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 High Return 2nd = 9 Giancana 3rd = 6 Extra Credit 4th = 4 Opawa Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 7 Marchesa | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Marchesa 2nd = 2 Cosmic Moon 3rd = 3 Fabrication 4th = 9 Peninsula Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Billy Moran | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Billy Moran 2nd = 8 Lektra Spark 3rd = 4 Levator Scapulae 4th = 5 Hillbilly June |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 6 Our Buscemi | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:52 | 1st = 6 Our Buscemi 2nd = 4 Skylarhain 3rd = 3 Machbino 4th = 10 One Last Roll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Shadow Diamond | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:49 | 1st = 7 Shadow Diamond 2nd = 5 Wheres Marcia 3rd = 2 Hurricane Craig 4th = 6 Beljay Galaxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 1 Dure | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Dure 2nd = 6 Grasp 3rd = 3 Illyrian 4th = 4 Black Chevalier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 9 Cawbourne Palmer | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:43 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Palmer 2nd = 1 Know Answer 3rd = 8 Boston Billy 4th = 2 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 7 Mitchells Lane | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Mitchells Lane 2nd = 3 Voodoo Hustler 3rd = 4 Ima Brickie 4th = 2 Koda Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 4 Napoleon Dynamite | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Napoleon Dynamite 2nd = 8 Vino Tinto 3rd = 1 Maks Legend 4th = 9 Leila Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 5 Rapanui Revival | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Rapanui Revival 2nd = 4 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 7 Serious Secret 4th = 6 Holyfield |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 7 Storm Harbour | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Storm Harbour 2nd = 6 Persian Empire 3rd = 8 Visavis 4th = 4 Found Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 2 San Francisco | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 San Francisco 2nd = 5 Whakatane 3rd = 4 Cowboy Hour 4th = 3 State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 7 Know Contest | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:22 | 1st = 7 Know Contest 2nd = 8 Roadworks 3rd = 5 On Edge 4th = 6 Zipping Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 6 Lynchman | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:17 | 1st = 6 Lynchman 2nd = 1 Rayong Princess 3rd = 9 Weasel 4th = 4 Queens Accent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Big Skeeta | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Big Skeeta 2nd = 7 Blue Addiction 3rd = 3 Canadash 4th = 1 Mighty Josiah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 7 Queen Elektra | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 7 Queen Elektra 2nd = 1 Bills My Boy 3rd = 5 Henrys Pride 4th = 8 Foroz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Odin Slayer | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 2 Odin Slayer 2nd = 7 Star Bucking 3rd = 5 Kalonga 4th = 1 Goldstar Scooter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 10 Tea For Choux | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Tea For Choux 2nd = 14 Circuleight 3rd = 11 The Banana Stand 4th = 1 Barachino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 13 Courte Zarindi | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:57 | 1st = 13 Courte Zarindi 2nd = 5 Nomen Ludi 3rd = 10 Pyjamarama 4th = 2 Beam Me Up Scotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 7 Nitro Hook | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:54 | 1st = 7 Nitro Hook 2nd = 6 Cosmic Breeze 3rd = 1 Shiro 4th = 3 Miss Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 6 Aisance | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Aisance 2nd = 3 Hong Kong Lily 3rd = 5 The Happy Lady 4th = 1 Emperor Harada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 12 - 4 Trumped | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:45 | 1st = 4 Trumped 2nd = 8 Yooldome 3rd = 7 Bigtime Dazzler 4th = 2 Thrilling Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 6 The Restauranteur | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 The Restauranteur 2nd = 10 Feelingforamiracle 3rd = 2 Flippa Penny 4th = 9 Living Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Diesel Turbo | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 2 Diesel Turbo 2nd = 1 Hearts To Hearts 3rd = 5 Go Go Pipsqueak 4th = 4 Woodleigh Sal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 9 Shoal River | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 9 Shoal River 2nd = 3 Mirimbah 3rd = 7 Global Sanction 4th = 6 All Cooped Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 8 Thrilling Fergus | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 8 Thrilling Fergus 2nd = 3 Pat Tama 3rd = 6 Map My Run 4th = 2 Beaumont |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 6 Rideitlikeustoleit | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:22 | 1st = 6 Rideitlikeustoleit 2nd = 4 Astrid 3rd = 3 Thought That 4th = 1 Secret Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 4 Oz Ten Tatious | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:19 | 1st = 4 Oz Ten Tatious 2nd = 1 Daisy Patch 3rd = 5 Fifty Dollar 4th = 2 Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 3 Cajetan | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Cajetan 2nd = 1 Highly Influential 3rd = 2 Michelin Five Star 4th = 4 Hostwin Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 4 Its A Plan | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Its A Plan 2nd = 1 Noah Who 3rd = 7 Stay Away Haydo 4th = 8 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 7 Weeona Garf | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 13:02 | 1st = 7 Weeona Garf 2nd = 2 Trinity Kid 3rd = 4 Buckle Up Leo 4th = 1 Misload |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 3 Hallo Star | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 Hallo Star 2nd = 4 Sun Is Shining 3rd = 9 Shot Gun Harry 4th = 7 Ekali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 4 Nightcap | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Nightcap 2nd = 3 Robin Charles 3rd = 2 Galway Garry 4th = 7 Whackomaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Voluptuous Ruby | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:42 | 1st = 5 Voluptuous Ruby 2nd = 2 Fairly Legal 3rd = 1 Ballistic Gem 4th = 4 Nellie Shan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 1 One Cold Foot | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 One Cold Foot 2nd = 5 Just One Smile 3rd = 2 Formation 4th = 3 Bear Inda Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Remo Maggie | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Remo Maggie 2nd = 4 Aquiam 3rd = 8 Ill Swap Ya 4th = 3 Seventh Cavalry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 6 Just As Gentle | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Just As Gentle 2nd = 3 Little Moo 3rd = 4 All Hail Caesar 4th = 5 Kirkham Coby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 14 Double Choice | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:12 | 1st = 14 Double Choice 2nd = 6 Free And Easy 3rd = 4 Verify 4th = 5 Zabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 8 Monkey Bars | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 12:03 | 1st = 8 Monkey Bars 2nd = 3 Jetsun Swan 3rd = 6 Finkle Foot Hero 4th = 7 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Mad Harry | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 11:46 | 1st = 3 Mad Harry 2nd = 5 Barwon River 3rd = 2 Diva Pose 4th = 7 Stranger Things |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 2 Sureasyouwereborn | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Sureasyouwereborn 2nd = 5 Shantav 3rd = 8 Consolidate 4th = 1 Motorboat Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Unconscionable | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 11:28 | 1st = 7 Unconscionable 2nd = 5 Aussi Joshy 3rd = 3 Elaborate 4th = 2 Blocker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Sparta | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 11:11 | 1st = 2 Sparta 2nd = 5 Bigtime Moola 3rd = 6 Snoopys Hero 4th = 4 Zimmer Frame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 2 He Aint Heavy | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 11:02 | 1st = 2 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 7 Madam De Soir 3rd = 5 Gazza The Guru 4th = 11 Fergie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Cosmic Barwon | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 10:53 | 1st = 1 Cosmic Barwon 2nd = 2 Atomic Missile 3rd = 4 Opawa Velocette 4th = 3 Doug Deep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 6 Mai Meng | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 10:34 | 1st = 6 Mai Meng 2nd = 2 Mini Mansion 3rd = 3 Brick With Eyes 4th = 7 Unprofound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 1 Beethoven | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 10:25 | 1st = 1 Beethoven 2nd = 4 Our Royal 3rd = 2 Little Bossing 4th = 10 Strategus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Non Stop Fun | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 1:17 | 1st = 4 Non Stop Fun 2nd = 3 Going Well 3rd = 5 Cully Brah 4th = 7 Izzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 3 Tanami | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 0:57 | 1st = 3 Tanami 2nd = 5 Regatta Rebel 3rd = 4 Napoleon Boy 4th = 7 Whatta Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Kaytwo Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 0:37 | 1st = 1 Kaytwo Monelli 2nd = 6 Rockabye Daisy 3rd = 8 Rebel Contender 4th = 2 Wheres Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Deerview Storm | ||
Thu Nov 2 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Deerview Storm 2nd = 7 Pebbles Gundi 3rd = 2 Corporate Storm 4th = 6 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 6 William Cabang | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 23:00 | 1st = 6 William Cabang 2nd = 8 My Names Ned 3rd = 3 El Grand Pepe 4th = 1 Flying Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Forgotten Valley | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Forgotten Valley 2nd = 4 Oh So Fabio 3rd = 7 No Worries Cob 4th = 3 Mrs Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Waikarie Magic | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:44 | 1st = 3 Waikarie Magic 2nd = 7 Naughty Max 3rd = 2 Air Time 4th = 5 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 9 Lockwade Sal | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:41 | 1st = 9 Lockwade Sal 2nd = 1 Kalaway Cobs 3rd = 2 Fames The Aim 4th = 3 Dan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Wilbur | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:38 | 1st = 7 Wilbur 2nd = 3 Beyond The Vally 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Jay 4th = 6 Bound After Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 1 Bokarm Timmy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Timmy 2nd = 8 Topem Vale 3rd = 7 Collect Four 4th = 2 Blusta Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 3 Waikarie Noel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:28 | 1st = 3 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 1 Smashniak Opal 3rd = 2 Scipio Africanus 4th = 8 Big Trigger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 8 Cool Dude Luke | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Cool Dude Luke 2nd = 6 Double Day 3rd = 9 Fancy Moss 4th = 1 Kao De Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Dynamic Rainbow | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:18 | 1st = 7 Dynamic Rainbow 2nd = 8 Lireva 3rd = 1 Acola Sweetie 4th = 6 Weiss Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 1 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 1 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 8 Soltador 3rd = 2 Bokarm Dean 4th = 5 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 8 Opal Nera | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Opal Nera 2nd = 1 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 2 Zafonic Force 4th = 9 Dab Livy Dab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 6 Backpacker | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:04 | 1st = 6 Backpacker 2nd = 8 Dolce Gusto 3rd = 1 Avatar Thor 4th = 4 Go Geronimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Chloe Mac | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Chloe Mac 2nd = 4 Stefans Choice 3rd = 2 Dyna Kungpow 4th = 6 Devils Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 6 Solar On | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 6 Solar On 2nd = 2 Wiggle Emma 3rd = 5 Proven Les 4th = 4 Dyna Elias |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Kidatee Dan | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 2 Kidatee Dan 2nd = 3 Obi Kenobi 3rd = 8 Smooth Claudia 4th = 4 Echo Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Twin Galaxy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Twin Galaxy 2nd = 7 Kealoah 3rd = 6 Freehold 4th = 5 Jay Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Spring And All | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Spring And All 2nd = 7 Latifi Sam 3rd = 8 Fox Gambler 4th = 5 Avatar Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 4 Smooth Jinx | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:43 | 1st = 4 Smooth Jinx 2nd = 1 Miny Mo 3rd = 5 Finnigans Way 4th = 8 Jacks Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Bar King Buddy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Bar King Buddy 2nd = 8 Troy Boyce 3rd = 2 Logistic Kid 4th = 6 Quick Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 5 Kidatee Dylan | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:33 | 1st = 5 Kidatee Dylan 2nd = 7 Aristotle 3rd = 8 Cry Later 4th = 6 Rusty Towbar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 5 And You Are | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 5 And You Are 2nd = 6 Big Turls 3rd = 2 Haras Hook 4th = 7 Choc Latte Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 5 Serene Machine | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:27 | 1st = 5 Serene Machine 2nd = 7 Dawning Hope 3rd = 6 My Boy Banjo 4th = 10 Maximum Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 2 Brotherly Love | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:24 | 1st = 2 Brotherly Love 2nd = 1 Then and Now 3rd = 9 Zipping Charles 4th = 3 Shezs Jellybean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 2 Hes A Boomer | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Hes A Boomer 2nd = 1 Satin Style 3rd = 6 Two Bills 4th = 7 Locknane Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 5 All Inn Genghis | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 All Inn Genghis 2nd = 7 Makikos 3rd = 6 Princess Pooch 4th = 2 Violet Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 2 Orara Shell | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Orara Shell 2nd = 1 Bread Winner 3rd = 4 Mac The Quick 4th = 9 Barbie Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Fab Fit | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Fab Fit 2nd = 6 Bogan Dancer 3rd = 1 Terranora 4th = 7 Cyclone Barci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 8 Aitch | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 Aitch 2nd = 2 Yoe 3rd = 7 Boy George 4th = 4 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Miss Mississippi | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Miss Mississippi 2nd = 7 Maries Fancy 3rd = 5 Cosmic Cube 4th = 1 Magic Fiddler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 8 Shima Sun | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 8 Shima Sun 2nd = 7 Young Jake 3rd = 1 Hoity Toity 4th = 5 Buckle Up Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Manila Blue | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Manila Blue 2nd = 8 Scoota Flash 3rd = 6 All Inn Houston 4th = 3 Wild Sticks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 8 Gundiva | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:49 | 1st = 8 Gundiva 2nd = 2 Oh Boy 3rd = 5 Tusksa 4th = 7 Hummin Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Mr Belvedere | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 8 Mr Belvedere 2nd = 5 Thursday Wish 3rd = 2 Mustang Nova 4th = 3 Run Kay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Jays Ace | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Jays Ace 2nd = 7 Becky Bale 3rd = 9 Chief Bale 4th = 4 Run The Jewels |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 3 Carwoola Cherry | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:39 | 1st = 3 Carwoola Cherry 2nd = 4 Senor Wolf 3rd = 5 Country Commet 4th = 1 Ashby Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 3 Shes A Fernando | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:36 | 1st = 3 Shes A Fernando 2nd = 6 Abilene Octane 3rd = 4 Humbug Hill 4th = 1 Crackenback |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Mahaya | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:33 | 1st = 8 Mahaya 2nd = 7 Split Chic 3rd = 3 Rattle Gate 4th = 6 Winlock Hadley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 La Ariel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 La Ariel 2nd = 8 Little Dotty Too 3rd = 2 Lace My Palm 4th = 4 Chases Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Ping Ling | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Ping Ling 2nd = 3 Haras Bundy 3rd = 2 Haras Sam 4th = 6 First Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Long Gully Pete | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Pete 2nd = 2 Libby Raider 3rd = 7 Emerley Nolen 4th = 1 Cooper Scooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 1 Absolute Ripper | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:17 | 1st = 1 Absolute Ripper 2nd = 8 Spirit Of Bella 3rd = 7 Elusive Ava 4th = 2 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Jaraig Cruiser | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Jaraig Cruiser 2nd = 9 One Eyed Magpie 3rd = 5 Blue Crusoe 4th = 2 Cawbourne Dill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Diego | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Diego 2nd = 3 Kraken Titch 3rd = 8 Doc Nam 4th = 6 Trew Danger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Covered N Diamonds | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:06 | 1st = 5 Covered N Diamonds 2nd = 4 Attack On Command 3rd = 3 Your Excused 4th = 2 Lovers Prayer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 1 Plane Spotter | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Plane Spotter 2nd = 6 Five Of Spades 3rd = 8 Garfield Cloud 4th = 7 Twinkle Box |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Splendid Star | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 Splendid Star 2nd = 6 Corys Diamond 3rd = 7 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 3 Im Glad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 1 Skipper Mclaren | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Skipper Mclaren 2nd = 3 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 5 Shakey Shadow 4th = 4 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Canya Bounce | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Canya Bounce 2nd = 4 Road Angel 3rd = 5 Body And Soul 4th = 6 Awesome Danny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 4 Skyes A Fallen | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:52 | 1st = 4 Skyes A Fallen 2nd = 1 Ginger Nic 3rd = 6 Apollo Blue 4th = 5 Barbs Kuga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Captain Marvel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Captain Marvel 2nd = 5 Blue Berty 3rd = 7 Wok Djay 4th = 4 Colombian Coffee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Dream Amore | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:46 | 1st = 4 Dream Amore 2nd = 5 Android Society 3rd = 1 Belles Biddy 4th = 3 Clover Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Princess Emily | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Princess Emily 2nd = 4 Gumtree Kid 3rd = 5 Big Winston 4th = 7 Lion Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 1 Touch of Success | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 1 Touch of Success 2nd = 2 Donegal Rundlescreek 3rd = 3 Robert The Bruce 4th = 4 Lets Chase The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Kooka Jak | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:36 | 1st = 5 Kooka Jak 2nd = 6 Tyla Grace 3rd = 4 Menzies 4th = 1 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Little Nation | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 8 Little Nation 2nd = 5 Tonight Live 3rd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 6 Good Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 4 Kiandra | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Kiandra 2nd = 1 Posh Amber 3rd = 6 Medium Rare 4th = 8 Cawbourne Aldos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 1 What Road | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:27 | 1st = 1 What Road 2nd = 3 Freeway Mask 3rd = 7 Rockabye Daisy 4th = 8 Kabal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Archers Will | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:24 | 1st = 8 Archers Will 2nd = 2 Pavarotti 4th = 7 Little Big Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 5 Newcastle Brown | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:21 | 1st = 5 Newcastle Brown 2nd = 3 Clair de Lune 3rd = 2 Chew My Shoe 4th = 4 Oaks Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Hopes Beau | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 6 Hopes Beau 2nd = 8 Minotaur 3rd = 1 Polished Love 4th = 5 Oshkosh Alaska |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 5 Mount Brown | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Mount Brown 2nd = 4 Gee Eye Blues 3rd = 8 Cannon Run 4th = 3 Fancy Oliver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Amity Monelli | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Amity Monelli 2nd = 8 Gonzales Monelli 3rd = 7 Mental Burst 4th = 1 Black Joker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 6 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 6 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 4 Twentynine Twelve 3rd = 1 Kid Colossus 4th = 8 Full Package |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Sacred Miss | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Sacred Miss 2nd = 3 Levator Scapulae 3rd = 8 Are You Serial 4th = 7 Apropos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 6 Dark Sprite | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 19:02 | 1st = 6 Dark Sprite 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Ben 3rd = 4 Orara Sal 4th = 3 Tranquil Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 4 Cairnlea Bella | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:59 | 1st = 4 Cairnlea Bella 2nd = 7 Cairnlea Jet 3rd = 2 Boo Hoo 4th = 5 Jungle Jacqui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Stay Curious | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Stay Curious 2nd = 3 Gavin Street 3rd = 2 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 8 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 6 Loose Lana | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Loose Lana 2nd = 3 Jazz Me Up 3rd = 2 Mr Couragous 4th = 7 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 5 Mr Blake Us | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Mr Blake Us 2nd = 1 Monster Black 3rd = 2 Emperor Shacoby 4th = 9 Zena Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 3 Simbarea | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Simbarea 2nd = 4 Bye Bye Boy 3rd = 5 Moody Ruby 4th = 1 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Nirimba Pirate | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 7 Nirimba Pirate 2nd = 4 Morrigan Ailis 3rd = 1 Springvale Choix 4th = 2 Cairnlea Strider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Shiny Nose | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Shiny Nose 2nd = 3 Tullabung Gowdy 3rd = 2 Silent Sleeper 4th = 6 Jewel Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 5 Eden Franco | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Eden Franco 2nd = 2 Ladys Are Ideal 3rd = 1 Ayana 4th = 3 Imana Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 4 Decimal | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:28 | 1st = 4 Decimal 2nd = 2 Toodle Lou 3rd = 3 Bob Monelli 4th = 8 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 2 Joybelle | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Joybelle 2nd = 8 Take the Cake 3rd = 10 Angelica Cargo 4th = 4 Chisel Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Paddy Macs | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:18 | 1st = 4 Paddy Macs 2nd = 5 Banjo Queen 3rd = 2 Buzz Box 4th = 8 Hurucan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 3 Penny Lane Keats | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Penny Lane Keats 2nd = 4 Purple Hand 3rd = 8 Scrumble 4th = 1 Dr Yuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Scrambled Eggs | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Scrambled Eggs 2nd = 7 Automagically 3rd = 4 Tara Ella 4th = 6 Lola Setay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Starlight Asha | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:09 | 1st = 5 Starlight Asha 2nd = 4 Thru The Years 3rd = 8 Karma Train 4th = 2 Tanami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 6 Rapid Blaze | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Rapid Blaze 2nd = 4 Bells Borus 3rd = 2 Jamie Cargo 4th = 1 Zipping Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 5 Earl Harbour | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Earl Harbour 2nd = 4 Kell Road Kid 3rd = 7 Xenon 4th = 6 Baldy Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Carwoola Roxy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Carwoola Roxy 2nd = 2 Kaylee 3rd = 1 Lofty Smith 4th = 4 Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 4 Delta Bad Hand | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:54 | 1st = 4 Delta Bad Hand 2nd = 3 Mt View Gift 3rd = 7 Billy Clover 4th = 1 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 9 - 3 Ritchford | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Ritchford 2nd = 7 Whodunnit 3rd = 1 Real Ganador 4th = 5 The Real Spiel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 1 Rapid Intention | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:47 | 1st = 1 Rapid Intention 2nd = 4 Cadillac Style 3rd = 5 Arctodus 4th = 8 Wild West Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 6 Justa Grant | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Justa Grant 2nd = 2 Marbos Magic 3rd = 3 Queen Taro 4th = 7 Mavriki Pano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 6 Bochy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Bochy 2nd = 4 Prince Roo 3rd = 3 Full Revs 4th = 7 Marathon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Heez Lord Cullen | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Heez Lord Cullen 2nd = 4 Phar From Kalahari 3rd = 5 Always A Dreamer 4th = 6 Adda Shooting Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 7 Its Her Fate | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Its Her Fate 2nd = 1 Ellisas Oath 3rd = 3 Tilleys Pie 4th = 6 Six Heights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Em Morney | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Em Morney 2nd = 4 Rock On Moe 3rd = 6 Vampire Wish 4th = 3 Miss Ramjet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 9 - 3 Gozo Beach | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:28 | 1st = 3 Gozo Beach 2nd = 5 Machiatto 3rd = 10 Budding Caesar 4th = 4 Be Not Afraid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 1 Latin Boy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Latin Boy 2nd = 3 To Excess 3rd = 2 Good Time Charlie 4th = 5 Cosmic Cameo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Jacobite Jye | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:24 | 1st = 6 Jacobite Jye 2nd = 2 Rockstar Kyle 3rd = 5 Queen Kong 4th = 8 Zipping Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Bandits Girls | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Bandits Girls 2nd = 4 Bruiser Senor 3rd = 9 Fiery Miss 4th = 7 Octo Burn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 8 - 3 Skirmish | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:13 | 1st = 3 Skirmish 2nd = 4 Miss Vera Mac 3rd = 1 Fantasy Level 4th = 6 Star Writer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Princess Charley | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Princess Charley 2nd = 3 New Course 3rd = 1 Kininka Loch 4th = 7 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 8 - 3 Our Rocky | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 3 Our Rocky 2nd = 7 Master Denrho 3rd = 10 Red Colour 4th = 4 Claradini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Fred The Weapon | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Fred The Weapon 2nd = 9 Sidney Sprite 3rd = 4 Reservoir Risk 4th = 7 Kilkee May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 10 - 13 Lord Sundowner | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:05 | 1st = 13 Lord Sundowner 2nd = 3 Last Week 3rd = 2 Rock Of Mahal 4th = 11 Highoffer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 4 Partytime Whitby | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:02 | 1st = 4 Partytime Whitby 2nd = 1 Kamendable Lad 3rd = 2 Dwayne 4th = 6 Spock The Spaceman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 8 Another Aan | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Another Aan 2nd = 10 Annandale Lass 3rd = 3 Exitozo 4th = 6 Hammoon Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 2 Black Bindi | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:57 | 1st = 2 Black Bindi 2nd = 7 Barnies Blaster 3rd = 3 So Far Away 4th = 1 Barra Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 8 Sunset Mouse | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 Sunset Mouse 2nd = 4 Rinaldo Reason 3rd = 2 Rogue Bullet 4th = 3 Harlan Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 8 - 2 Maka Killin | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Maka Killin 2nd = 8 Super Max 3rd = 10 Bongiorno Boys 4th = 4 Takachanceonharry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 3 Jaminzah | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 3 Jaminzah 2nd = 5 Peacock 3rd = 10 Hirokin 4th = 2 Hallelujah Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Fruita Dorada | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 6 Mighty Congo 3rd = 3 Rusty Find 4th = 4 Thank You Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 3 Super Crunch | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Super Crunch 2nd = 11 More Than A Rose 3rd = 6 Wish List 4th = 7 Ay Oh Whey Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 3 Ripsaw Ronny | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 Ripsaw Ronny 2nd = 6 Peninsula Panda 3rd = 1 No Guarantees 4th = 7 Dr Watson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 7 - 1 Im With Lexy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:38 | 1st = 1 Im With Lexy 2nd = 11 Pay Me Sam 3rd = 5 Miss Patriot 4th = 8 Sky Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Mighty Tay | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Mighty Tay 2nd = 9 Kokeby Queen 3rd = 4 Wheres Dino 4th = 6 Bondy Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 7 - 11 Landale | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:35 | 1st = 11 Landale 2nd = 4 Last Round 3rd = 1 Drum Master 4th = 2 Zoutano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 15 Theycallmethehoff | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 15 Theycallmethehoff 2nd = 9 Nine Clouds 3rd = 12 Catechesis 4th = 7 Gershom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 6 Zagati | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 6 Zagati 2nd = 3 Dana Kadi 3rd = 7 Milwaukee 4th = 5 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Lady Evelyn | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:25 | 1st = 8 Lady Evelyn 2nd = 1 Advantage 3rd = 9 Lomazzo 4th = 3 I Can Hear Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Zipping Tina | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Zipping Tina 2nd = 2 Antoine 3rd = 8 Taylas Banjo 4th = 7 Magic Super |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Party In Paris | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:19 | 1st = 8 Party In Paris 2nd = 9 Blown Turbo 3rd = 3 Crocodile Miss 4th = 10 Cully Brah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 7 - 2 Emiliana | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Emiliana 2nd = 4 Gipsy Blue 3rd = 7 Sluggem 4th = 3 Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 2 Philosophy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 2 Philosophy 2nd = 4 Princess Posh 3rd = 8 I Am Serious 4th = 6 Sisken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Cogburn | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Cogburn 2nd = 9 Planet Of Dreams 3rd = 1 Dixie The Weapon 4th = 4 Hillend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 9 Centre Divider | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 9 Centre Divider 2nd = 4 Flying Tormenta 3rd = 5 Robocop 4th = 7 Time Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 1 Dr Paula | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Dr Paula 2nd = 8 Dr Noely 3rd = 5 Falling In Love 4th = 6 For You Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 6 - 10 A Life Under Fire | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 A Life Under Fire 2nd = 7 Tulhurst Santanna 3rd = 3 Wrangler Duke 4th = 11 Smooth Mace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 Sunset Licorice | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:02 | 1st = 2 Sunset Licorice 2nd = 6 Aysum Rose 3rd = 1 Rawlinna Fred 4th = 7 Mythical Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 6 - 5 Galiano | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Galiano 2nd = 8 Astronomic 3rd = 1 Ibelieveicanfly 4th = 2 Our Clarky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 11 Gens Miss | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 11 Gens Miss 2nd = 9 Carwelkin 3rd = 10 Get To The Chopper 4th = 7 Partie Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 9 Out Of Paper | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 9 Out Of Paper 2nd = 6 Concealment 3rd = 3 Excelling 4th = 8 Midnight Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:50 | 2nd = 3 Smooth Truth 3rd = 1 Mr Tindall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 5 Nosey | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Nosey 2nd = 3 Smooth Truth 3rd = 1 Mr Tindall 4th = 11 White Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 3 Champagne Papi | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 Champagne Papi 2nd = 1 Dr Tracey 3rd = 8 Apila Cabbage 4th = 7 Sandtrack Sniper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 6 - 4 Lucy Mccool | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Lucy Mccool 2nd = 2 Atchoo 3rd = 1 Temporal Join 4th = 5 Future Operator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 1 Kaepernick | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Kaepernick 2nd = 4 Highly Geared 3rd = 6 Realise Potential 4th = 3 Sweet Serendipity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Red Dazzle | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Red Dazzle 2nd = 1 Impulse Diavolo 3rd = 11 Chondra 4th = 3 Cyclone Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Middle Trucker | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Middle Trucker 2nd = 5 Blastoise 3rd = 4 Magic Muzza 4th = 3 Our Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 9 Karma Man | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:29 | 1st = 9 Karma Man 2nd = 5 Excellent Emma 3rd = 3 Durama Diamond 4th = 2 Stay Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 5 - 2 Lets Katchmeifucan | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 2 Lets Katchmeifucan 2nd = 1 Smooth Sailor 3rd = 3 Hes Perfectly Ideal 4th = 9 Sam Is Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 5 - 2 Bracteate | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 Bracteate 2nd = 1 Yaba Dabl Doya 3rd = 5 Speed Gonzales 4th = 6 Little Wealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 7 Nahema | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 7 Nahema 2nd = 5 Saracentinal 3rd = 6 Charlie Road 4th = 8 Outdone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 4 Challis Annie | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Challis Annie 2nd = 7 Evie Louise 3rd = 2 Peninsula Lady 4th = 8 Crucial Conflict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 7 Pel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:15 | 1st = 7 Pel 2nd = 9 Miss Gigi 3rd = 4 Miss Bunny Hop 4th = 3 Niccos Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Lee I Am | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Lee I Am 2nd = 1 Will Dazzle 3rd = 7 Chabay Laray 4th = 5 Bevs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 5 - 8 Idealsomemagic | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:08 | 1st = 8 Idealsomemagic 2nd = 7 Lenard Ess 3rd = 5 Sarge 4th = 1 Whats In The Esky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 3 Olympic Academy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Olympic Academy 2nd = 7 Thewayweare 3rd = 5 Exoteric 4th = 2 Regal Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Written Above All | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Written Above All 2nd = 10 Amative 3rd = 8 Our Prospect 4th = 6 Staghorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 6 Gunmetal Angel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 6 Gunmetal Angel 2nd = 1 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 8 Coopnarcha 4th = 4 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 4 - 7 Hez Razor Sharp | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Hez Razor Sharp 2nd = 8 Peggyville 3rd = 9 Destiny Warrior 4th = 1 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 4 - 10 Davor | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 Davor 2nd = 1 Harold Victor 3rd = 4 War Chest 4th = 11 Corder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 10 See The Night | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 See The Night 2nd = 14 Cosmic Moon 3rd = 13 Zedinator 4th = 4 Our Smoothie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 6 Serious Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 6 Serious Dancer 2nd = 8 Appetizing 3rd = 18 I Am Baymax 4th = 13 Settle Then Lift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 5 Duty Sheet | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:37 | 1st = 5 Duty Sheet 2nd = 8 Flowering Rose 3rd = 4 Krazy Blaze 4th = 3 Larrikan Bozzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Macdaddy | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Macdaddy 2nd = 6 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 5 Takamori 4th = 8 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 4 - 4 Our Jimmie | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Our Jimmie 2nd = 6 Brocks Territory 3rd = 1 Wow Shes Smooth 4th = 3 Baccarat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 1 Black On Gold | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Black On Gold 2nd = 6 Lead Choreographer 3rd = 4 Karavali 4th = 3 Be Like Dad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 11 Sparrows | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 11 Sparrows 2nd = 16 Hinchin Miss 3rd = 6 Cosmic Impact 4th = 4 Angels Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 1 Serendipity Gold | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Serendipity Gold 2nd = 5 Mask 3rd = 7 Kings Fury 4th = 2 Maximum Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 7 Me Jane | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:21 | 1st = 7 Me Jane 2nd = 8 Bigtime Caleb 3rd = 1 Bigtime Vanessa 4th = 2 Bigtime Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 3 - 1 Bustling Barney | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:18 | 1st = 1 Bustling Barney 2nd = 2 Nota Bad Move 3rd = 5 Lucky Artist 4th = 3 Safely Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 3 - 1 Thunder Rocker | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rocker 2nd = 9 Grey Nada 3rd = 5 Excruciate 4th = 7 Isaverdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 4 Simeoni | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Simeoni 2nd = 13 Okotoks 3rd = 11 Ancient Echoes 4th = 3 Riverina Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 11 Rekindled Force | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 11 Rekindled Force 2nd = 10 Kettering 3rd = 3 The Gun 4th = 1 Explosive Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 4 Reatily Shintaro | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:02 | 1st = 4 Reatily Shintaro 2nd = 3 Jackdell 3rd = 1 Just A Dot 4th = 7 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 9 Natures Gent | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 14:01 | 1st = 9 Natures Gent 2nd = 1 Timmy Trumpet 3rd = 6 Bigtime Fred 4th = 8 Spring Allegro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 3 - 8 Machli | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Machli 2nd = 6 Bright Shadow 3rd = 10 Seize Power 4th = 5 My Forgotten Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Deprive | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Deprive 2nd = 3 Gresham 3rd = 1 Hong Qigong 4th = 5 Kookabaa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 11 Miss Cuoco | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 11 Miss Cuoco 2nd = 12 Puncheon Journey 3rd = 5 Awesome Star 4th = 6 Desxiri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Winey Bago | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Winey Bago 2nd = 3 Destini Cheetah 3rd = 7 Virgil 4th = 8 Leachwood Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 7 Bigtime Levi | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 6 Bigtime Liam 3rd = 3 Bigtime Sam 4th = 8 Bigtime Talker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 2 - 3 Little Mojo | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:43 | 1st = 3 Little Mojo 2nd = 1 Limbo Larry 3rd = 2 Cyclone Charlie 4th = 4 Fianna Gael |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 2 - 4 Boasting | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Boasting 2nd = 6 Mishani Electra 3rd = 14 Mccullough 4th = 9 Taabinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 10 Easy Beast | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 10 Easy Beast 2nd = 13 Caths Village 3rd = 9 Tata Da Goose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Tiggerlong Boom | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:32 | 1st = 2 Tiggerlong Boom 2nd = 1 My Regina 3rd = 5 Djays Larry 4th = 8 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 2 Making It Up | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:29 | 1st = 2 Making It Up 2nd = 9 Bigtime Monty 3rd = 6 Bigtime Tomac 4th = 4 Rubbed Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 2 - 1 Aurore | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Aurore 2nd = 4 Recork 3rd = 8 Bettor Biaggi 4th = 6 His Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Improvise | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Improvise 2nd = 8 Touch Of Mink 3rd = 2 Guipure 4th = 5 Oxford Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Angelucci | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Angelucci 2nd = 6 Itz A Bullet 3rd = 4 Pints Punch 4th = 2 Barshonti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Destini Fortress | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Destini Fortress 2nd = 6 About Time 3rd = 2 Like A Bailey 4th = 8 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Eugowra Race 1 - 4 Ma Koo Loo Hambo | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:08 | 1st = 4 Ma Koo Loo Hambo 2nd = 10 Sunscreen 3rd = 9 Allnight Mlady 4th = 3 Mickilla Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Bark Knopfler | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:06 | 1st = 2 Bark Knopfler 2nd = 4 Bigtime Mark 3rd = 5 Ears Boris 4th = 7 Idol Patches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Beaudesert Race 1 - 8 Sostenido | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:05 | 1st = 8 Sostenido 2nd = 2 Corsa Doro 3rd = 7 Smarty Jack 4th = 6 Sidereus Discord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 10 Flying Frog | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 13:02 | 1st = 10 Flying Frog 2nd = 5 Tattoo You 3rd = 3 Play And Run 4th = 14 Sierradora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Yarra Valley Race 1 - 3 Express Yourself | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Express Yourself 2nd = 5 My Jackofdiamonds 3rd = 4 Sumo Grin 4th = 1 Prosthesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Hold On Belena | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Hold On Belena 2nd = 7 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 8 Tomdor 4th = 1 Kid Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 6 Extrapolate | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Extrapolate 2nd = 7 Thomas William 3rd = 1 Bigtime Rosie 4th = 2 Bigtime Brucie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 1 Alsimon | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Alsimon 2nd = 17 Absconding 3rd = 3 Beaujeen 4th = 11 Foot Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Avatar Octane | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Avatar Octane 2nd = 6 Harrys Hammer 3rd = 9 Monoak 4th = 3 Cool Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 5 Bigtime Allgood | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:27 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Allgood 2nd = 3 Dermott Brown 3rd = 4 Fancy Fifita 4th = 2 Bigtime Redo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 6 Panda Rebel | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Panda Rebel 2nd = 3 Loch Eddie 3rd = 8 Ryben Jack 4th = 2 Clowning Zems |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 6 Jungle Queen | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Jungle Queen 2nd = 17 Hell Of A Tail 3rd = 7 Keano Town 4th = 3 Divine Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 4 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:09 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 5 Bigtime George 3rd = 3 Bigtime Sugar 4th = 8 Hard Merch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Amazon Warrior | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Amazon Warrior 2nd = 5 Captain Universe 3rd = 7 My Territory 4th = 1 Haddi Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 7 Allegro Beau | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Allegro Beau 2nd = 8 Breeze Attack 3rd = 6 Americano 4th = 5 Cawbourne Jarrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Ngakawau | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 11:34 | 1st = 5 Ngakawau 2nd = 8 El Hefe 3rd = 1 Minder 4th = 4 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 6 Idol Hot | ||
Mon Oct 2 2017 11:17 | 1st = 6 Idol Hot 2nd = 7 Kinetic Shadow 3rd = 5 Eye Kno 4th = 2 Idol Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 5 Im Decadent | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:50 | 1st = 5 Im Decadent 2nd = 1 Most Definitely 3rd = 8 Tiza Wish 4th = 2 Spoilt Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Digga Dean | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:44 | 1st = 1 Digga Dean 2nd = 8 Esaba Kimba 3rd = 2 Bullseye Eagle 4th = 4 Son Of Don |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 4 Hes Historic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:23 | 1st = 4 Hes Historic 2nd = 7 Whos Got Blue 3rd = 5 Skyther Monelli 4th = 3 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 7 - 8 Magical Draw | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:19 | 1st = 8 Magical Draw 2nd = 9 Hilo Marcia 3rd = 12 Tuatini 4th = 5 Minikita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:07 | 1st = 1 Moment To Jive 2nd = 2 Tallulah 3rd = 7 Lorenzo Blue 4th = 4 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 2 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 23:04 | 1st = 2 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 1 Unite Bale 3rd = 4 Cruisys Empress 4th = 6 Meehan Sox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 1 Skippy Rascal | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 1 Skippy Rascal 2nd = 10 Foxy Dame 3rd = 8 Four Needed 4th = 9 Hilo Rex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Art Noveau | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Art Noveau 2nd = 2 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 8 Allen Yobo 4th = 1 Serena Fly High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 4 Rainbow Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:45 | 1st = 4 Rainbow Ruby 2nd = 5 Duty Free 3rd = 3 Gabrielle Allen 4th = 8 Philo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 7 Yankee Hary | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:40 | 1st = 7 Yankee Hary 2nd = 3 Magic Owens 3rd = 4 Stokingthefire 4th = 6 Ten Caisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Adrians Gold | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:37 | 1st = 3 Adrians Gold 2nd = 4 On The Trowel 3rd = 8 Metro Princess 4th = 6 La Montenara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Dandalup Brutus | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 6 Dandalup Brutus 2nd = 5 Winsome Roxy 3rd = 7 Kid Kansas 4th = 3 Topology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 3 Surf In Vane | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:27 | 1st = 3 Surf In Vane 2nd = 1 My Cousin Jim 3rd = 8 Destini Scorcher 4th = 5 Limburg Gunna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 9 Oneonthewood | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:22 | 1st = 9 Oneonthewood 2nd = 4 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 3 Niseko 4th = 2 Red Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Spare Cash | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Spare Cash 2nd = 4 Young Gun 3rd = 7 Fortunes Of Time 4th = 6 Effective Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 I Wanna Rocknroll | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 2 I Wanna Rocknroll 2nd = 1 Devilry 3rd = 8 Julius Franco 4th = 7 Rockin Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Astrozone | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Astrozone 2nd = 8 Mendoza Monelli 3rd = 6 Pepper Fire 4th = 3 Demon Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Senitas Success | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Senitas Success 2nd = 9 Justabitnoisy 3rd = 11 Our Overanova 4th = 6 Monorail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 7 Dyna Fabrice 3rd = 2 Oshkosh Erny Vee 4th = 6 So Amazing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Little Nangar | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Little Nangar 2nd = 2 Techno 3rd = 8 Slick 4th = 3 Reichenbach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 9 She Could Be Good | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:57 | 1st = 9 She Could Be Good 2nd = 11 True Signs 3rd = 1 Karloo 4th = 12 Hilo Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Miss America | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Miss America 2nd = 6 Stratosphere 3rd = 1 That Dude 4th = 8 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Lombo Scrutinizer | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Lombo Scrutinizer 2nd = 7 Liava 3rd = 8 Rejuvenation 4th = 1 Emilys Vacation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 8 Envy Heist | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Envy Heist 2nd = 1 Yarraman Ace 3rd = 2 Zipping Angus 4th = 5 Quotation Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Broadway Playboy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 7 Broadway Playboy 2nd = 5 Overlap 3rd = 6 Montana Falcon 4th = 2 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 8 Watch The Wasp | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Watch The Wasp 2nd = 7 Chevy King 3rd = 4 Smoking Road 4th = 6 Aqua Cheetah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 3 A Victor | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 A Victor 2nd = 5 Courtney John 3rd = 6 Lady Bellissimo 4th = 4 Charlies System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Neil Monelli | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Neil Monelli 2nd = 3 West On Hawkeye 3rd = 2 Will Keeping 4th = 6 Wild Aaron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 2 Racy Lacy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:26 | 1st = 2 Racy Lacy 2nd = 12 Mosquito Buzzin 3rd = 1 Dont Be Teasin Me 4th = 8 Firth Of Forth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 4 Lets Win Meisha | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:24 | 1st = 4 Lets Win Meisha 2nd = 2 Takahi John 3rd = 8 Secret Soldier 4th = 6 Solomon Vandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 8 The Benchmark | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:23 | 1st = 8 The Benchmark 2nd = 7 Jayceekay 3rd = 6 Visualise 4th = 5 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Limburg Dan | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:20 | 1st = 4 Limburg Dan 2nd = 7 Dyna Naitch 3rd = 8 Warrion Warrior 4th = 3 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 8 Ricks Shadow | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Ricks Shadow 2nd = 5 Wills 3rd = 2 Regal Lager 4th = 1 Smooth Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Mister Twister | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Mister Twister 2nd = 4 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 7 Big Butters 4th = 2 Big Daddy Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Zipping Floyd | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 2 Zipping Floyd 2nd = 4 Nova Flash 3rd = 3 Charlie Chops 4th = 7 Blitzing Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Cruisin Carl | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Cruisin Carl 2nd = 5 Rory Mach 3rd = 2 The Muse 4th = 8 Riverleigh Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Lees Maggie | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Lees Maggie 2nd = 7 Obstruction 3rd = 1 Em Morney 4th = 4 Majestic Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Our Chance Todream | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:03 | 1st = 10 Our Chance Todream 2nd = 11 Ima Birubi Boy 3rd = 2 Iwasntxpectingthat 4th = 8 Spots Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 8 Acrostar | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:01 | 1st = 8 Acrostar 2nd = 7 Iceni Menace 3rd = 2 Supreme Prince 4th = 5 Harvey Mills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 7 Beach Boy Adios | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Beach Boy Adios 2nd = 5 Im Intense 3rd = 1 My Man Dan 4th = 4 Northview Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 2 Inequity | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Inequity 2nd = 8 John John Lava 3rd = 3 Cardamom 4th = 1 Ving Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 7 Chiaroscuro | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Chiaroscuro 2nd = 2 Illusionation 3rd = 10 Oh What A Country 4th = 5 Heavy Load |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Oath | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Oath 2nd = 3 Gracie Webba 3rd = 7 Awake The Mojo 4th = 8 Our Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Fioki | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:53 | 1st = 7 Fioki 2nd = 9 Spike Bromac 3rd = 8 Monivae 4th = 5 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 8 Taliqua | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Taliqua 2nd = 11 Deep Lead 3rd = 1 Red Monkey 4th = 3 Sidereus Discord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 7 Bolero Icon | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 7 Bolero Icon 2nd = 2 Slick Simzy 3rd = 6 Ashby Storm 4th = 4 Always Late |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Up Hill Jill | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Up Hill Jill 2nd = 4 Bekin Street 3rd = 2 Bubble Guppy 4th = 1 Royal Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 2 Kokoda Dreamin | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:44 | 1st = 2 Kokoda Dreamin 2nd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 4 Allen Kev 4th = 3 Iceni Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 6 Whenmechief | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Whenmechief 2nd = 8 Maywyns Zephyr 3rd = 2 Downtown Levi 4th = 4 Bobby Fabulous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Throttle On | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:41 | 1st = 1 Throttle On 2nd = 6 Kaan Pakmak 3rd = 4 Maywyn If Lucky 4th = 3 Shakey Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Hot Chevy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Hot Chevy 2nd = 5 Elmagordo 3rd = 8 Despicable Becky 4th = 3 Kinloch Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Cheers Kathy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 1 Cheers Kathy 2nd = 3 Zaras Delight 3rd = 2 Firebby 4th = 8 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 6 Rock Up Top | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Rock Up Top 2nd = 8 Victor Dora 3rd = 3 Rockstar Troy 4th = 2 Exs And Ohs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 9 Nothings Final | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:33 | 1st = 9 Nothings Final 2nd = 8 Esprit Rainbow 3rd = 7 Hollys Fantasy 4th = 3 Jet To Paris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 1 Full Of Rust | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:31 | 1st = 1 Full Of Rust 2nd = 6 Wise Owl 3rd = 8 Stratavon Kasey 4th = 2 Bali Blee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Miss Noelle | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Miss Noelle 2nd = 6 Any Old Way 3rd = 11 Regal Pepperell 4th = 5 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Fanta Bale 2nd = 8 Caco Potion 3rd = 7 Outside Pass 4th = 3 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 2 All Over Tan | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:26 | 1st = 2 All Over Tan 2nd = 3 Just Like Art 3rd = 5 Fortunate Adda 4th = 1 Soho Stuck On You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Crazy Jo Jo | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:24 | 1st = 8 Crazy Jo Jo 2nd = 3 Ace Marlow 3rd = 1 Squirto 4th = 2 Ikon Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Little Rascal | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Little Rascal 2nd = 12 My Field Marshal 3rd = 6 Bettor Bet Black 4th = 9 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Lochinvar Chip | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Lochinvar Chip 2nd = 6 Barbs Pixie 3rd = 8 Out Of Wedlock 4th = 9 Spinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 3 Mustarrid | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:20 | 1st = 3 Mustarrid 2nd = 1 Elusive Element 3rd = 7 Cushty Princess 4th = 6 Capa Caylee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Liebig Street | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:17 | 1st = 3 Liebig Street 2nd = 7 Royal Intention 3rd = 2 Moonlit Wings 4th = 6 Eddie Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Tubby Turner | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:14 | 1st = 7 Tubby Turner 2nd = 1 What A Mess 3rd = 4 Wildash Wanderer 4th = 5 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Cyclone Mach | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:12 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Mach 2nd = 8 Aquaflight 3rd = 11 Cams Victories 4th = 2 Genuine Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Wait There | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:11 | 1st = 2 Wait There 2nd = 3 Stilton Sox 3rd = 1 Mornington Star 4th = 8 Rippin Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 6 Bella Express | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Bella Express 2nd = 5 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 1 Kingsley Boy 4th = 7 Unlocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Diesel Shannon | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Diesel Shannon 2nd = 9 Steveejay 3rd = 3 Pantheon 4th = 1 Border Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 1 Mr Shire | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Shire 2nd = 3 Tahlias Way 3rd = 4 Jalapeno 4th = 5 Cadalora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 3 Superstar Glowie | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:03 | 1st = 3 Superstar Glowie 2nd = 4 Sky Operative 3rd = 1 Eagle Falls 4th = 5 At Em Ashley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 2 Betty Rumble | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Betty Rumble 2nd = 6 Grace Adele 3rd = 8 Fredys Flash 4th = 5 Winifican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 8 Mister Onetwo | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Mister Onetwo 2nd = 6 Hes Okey Dokey 3rd = 1 Sapphire Swayze 4th = 4 Trison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 9 Bernardo | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 9 Bernardo 2nd = 6 Poke The Bear 3rd = 8 Manitoba 4th = 3 Blackberry Nip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 8 Maurice Minor | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Maurice Minor 2nd = 3 Alpha Chaos 3rd = 7 Stroganoff 4th = 4 Richmond Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 10 Miss Vera Mac | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:53 | 1st = 10 Miss Vera Mac 2nd = 5 Shesa Killer Queen 3rd = 1 Come Cullect 4th = 2 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 7 Tiempo Dinero | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Tiempo Dinero 2nd = 2 Doc Martini 3rd = 8 Ding Ying 4th = 1 Triple Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 8 Zap | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Zap 2nd = 6 Fatz 3rd = 13 Wilma 4th = 2 Captain Crumpet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 3 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:47 | 1st = 3 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 8 Runway Idole 3rd = 2 Stench Of Power 4th = 1 Bella Can Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 6 Militant Man | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Militant Man 2nd = 2 Pomp Fiction 3rd = 3 Dark Vader 4th = 8 Dyna Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 7 Sonic Classic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:42 | 1st = 7 Sonic Classic 2nd = 8 Power of Attorney 3rd = 1 Together We Do 4th = 3 Downtools |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Big Rex Muldoon | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:41 | 1st = 3 Big Rex Muldoon 2nd = 8 Hombre Montana 3rd = 6 Totolo 4th = 1 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Roxanne Benz | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Roxanne Benz 2nd = 3 Barbarella 3rd = 2 Kealoah 4th = 6 Comaneci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Avonnova | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Avonnova 2nd = 2 Ultimate Art 3rd = 5 Mach Alert 4th = 6 Major Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Giant Bale | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Giant Bale 2nd = 5 Shades Of Lippy 3rd = 6 Dyna Hadria 4th = 8 Fernando Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 5 Dynamite Denn Nee | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 5 Dynamite Denn Nee 2nd = 8 Rave Moonraker 3rd = 6 Bettor Atom 4th = 4 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 5 Shiny Nose | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:31 | 1st = 5 Shiny Nose 2nd = 1 Excel To Dream 3rd = 3 Wheres The Bags 4th = 7 Lego Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 7 Flaming Flutter | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 7 Flaming Flutter 2nd = 6 Ideal Success 3rd = 4 Three Ways 4th = 5 Love Ina Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 2 Deejay Frankie | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Deejay Frankie 2nd = 4 Zipping Chang 3rd = 3 Skid Oscar 4th = 1 Absolute Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 6 Iceni Crusader | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Iceni Crusader 2nd = 5 Call Me Swift 3rd = 1 Laineys Fortune 4th = 4 Gunmetal Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 5 Burra Sullivan | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:23 | 1st = 5 Burra Sullivan 2nd = 4 Chumlee 3rd = 7 Springfield Spirit 4th = 2 Astronaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 2 Big Ox Baker | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Big Ox Baker 2nd = 7 Allen Jabez 3rd = 3 Canya Canya 4th = 8 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Girl In A Million | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Girl In A Million 2nd = 2 You Say No Way 3rd = 4 La Rana Toro 4th = 9 Anxpense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 3 Minstrel Man | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Minstrel Man 2nd = 7 Title 3rd = 2 Paua To Launch 4th = 8 New Abode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Hilltop Rose | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Hilltop Rose 2nd = 2 Marty Major 3rd = 8 All Hail Caesar 4th = 11 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 7 Ben Nevis | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Ben Nevis 2nd = 1 Bronelly Jet 3rd = 3 Dahlhaus 4th = 6 Dyna Gavin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 1 Billy Bojangles | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:09 | 1st = 1 Billy Bojangles 2nd = 7 Then and Now 3rd = 3 Iona Misty 4th = 6 Bookie Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Clarkey | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Clarkey 2nd = 1 Annika Magic 3rd = 9 Majors Blue Jean 4th = 4 Croft Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 3 Witness In Court | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:05 | 1st = 3 Witness In Court 2nd = 2 Taxagano 3rd = 8 Sonnen 4th = 6 Reef Keeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 11 Robbiewillmakeit | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:04 | 1st = 11 Robbiewillmakeit 2nd = 7 Architecture 3rd = 2 Lethal Star 4th = 1 Pumpniron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 7 Rumbling Bajooks | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:01 | 1st = 7 Rumbling Bajooks 2nd = 5 Invasion 3rd = 8 Harambes Might 4th = 2 Jenna Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 4 Saint Flash | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Saint Flash 2nd = 6 Crazy Dave 3rd = 8 Im The Boss 4th = 7 Im A Peregrine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 9 Becks | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 9 Becks 2nd = 6 Chimbu Park 3rd = 8 Southwood Jet 4th = 5 Dugans Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:54 | 2nd = 1 String Quartet 3rd = 2 Matriculate 4th = 3 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 6 Praters Ace | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Praters Ace 2nd = 1 String Quartet 3rd = 2 Matriculate 4th = 3 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 2 Change Gear | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 2 Change Gear 2nd = 8 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 3 Composed 4th = 1 Look And Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 7 Bugatti Snipper | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Bugatti Snipper 2nd = 4 Tom The Bomb 3rd = 6 Zipping Indy 4th = 2 Amys Will |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 2 Kuttamurra Al | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 2 Kuttamurra Al 2nd = 4 Moss Go Now 3rd = 13 Theres Nemo 4th = 12 St James Square |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 2 Allen Indy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:43 | 1st = 2 Allen Indy 2nd = 7 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 3 Tear Away Jock 4th = 8 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Bettorthanspecial | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Bettorthanspecial 2nd = 2 Our Millwood Maizie 3rd = 4 Munroe 4th = 12 Polished Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 3 Ninghan Express | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Ninghan Express 2nd = 9 Legs Like Elle 3rd = 8 Jep Dark Kidz 4th = 4 Shark Fan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 5 Spots Attitude | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:36 | 1st = 5 Spots Attitude 2nd = 1 Jetset Star 3rd = 4 Cameos Kiwi 4th = 7 Ruffalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 8 Washmepockets | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:33 | 1st = 8 Washmepockets 2nd = 7 Soho Monza 3rd = 4 Lovable Larrikin 4th = 1 Ubringthedrinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Dahomey Windsong | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:32 | 1st = 6 Dahomey Windsong 2nd = 7 Nash Tato 3rd = 2 Outback Sunshine 4th = 1 Natural Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 Elegant Blast | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 10 Elegant Blast 2nd = 5 Romelo 3rd = 2 Caralabek 4th = 1 Blackwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 4 Nino De Oro | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 4 Nino De Oro 2nd = 2 Lagoon Wilks 3rd = 7 Who The Boss 4th = 10 Alfie Wilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 1 Lulu Lollipop | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Lulu Lollipop 2nd = 4 Iceni Skye 3rd = 7 Zipping Nicole 4th = 2 Nolita Nelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 12 Celestial Arden | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:20 | 1st = 12 Celestial Arden 2nd = 6 The Golden Cross 3rd = 5 Packnplenty 4th = 3 Rykov Leis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Shake My World | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Shake My World 2nd = 2 Roxy Mack Flash 3rd = 6 Sir Nalin 4th = 4 Zipping Appy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 4 Wildash Diva | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:14 | 1st = 4 Wildash Diva 2nd = 3 Cant Possibly 3rd = 6 Super Scooter 4th = 5 Mammas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Machin Out | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Machin Out 2nd = 5 Real Social 3rd = 9 The Charging Moa 4th = 2 Karloo Ten Seventy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 6 Now You See | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Now You See 2nd = 1 Soltinho Lad 3rd = 4 Trainers Pocket 4th = 3 Will To Rule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 6 Our Quinn | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Our Quinn 2nd = 4 Tamahay 3rd = 7 Bright And Sonny 4th = 13 No Fixed Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 7 Skyes A Fallen | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:04 | 1st = 7 Skyes A Fallen 2nd = 2 Kalani Wilson 3rd = 1 Zipping Oliver 4th = 4 Zoenahs Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 3 Last Flight In | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Last Flight In 2nd = 7 Wow Shes Smooth 3rd = 4 Little Lyn 4th = 6 Glenferrie Blade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Umatilla | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Umatilla 2nd = 1 Dalliance 3rd = 9 El Joking 4th = 4 Ferrari Key |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 6 Blazin N Cullen | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Blazin N Cullen 2nd = 4 Smokey Quartz 3rd = 8 Aztec Bromac 4th = 11 Stormont Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Optimystic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:54 | 1st = 3 Optimystic 2nd = 8 Agenda 3rd = 1 Sure Shot 4th = 2 Brass Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 9 Danehills Daughter | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Danehills Daughter 2nd = 4 Shinta Mani 3rd = 5 Jetoomy 4th = 3 Already Famous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 1 Zipping Sonic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Zipping Sonic 2nd = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 2 Goldenpaw Jet 4th = 4 Tiger Tees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Watch Pulp Fiction | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Watch Pulp Fiction 2nd = 7 Lenny The Legend 3rd = 9 Im Johnny Jet 4th = 6 Guys Bettor Bet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 8 - 7 Etrangere | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:43 | 1st = 7 Etrangere 2nd = 3 Gorgeous Ryder 3rd = 9 Purrfect Tycoon 4th = 6 Devastating Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 12 Jamaican Rain | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 12 Jamaican Rain 2nd = 5 Game Of War 3rd = 6 Vieira 4th = 8 Supreme Polarity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Norms Desire | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:38 | 1st = 4 Norms Desire 2nd = 6 Promoted 3rd = 1 Seddon Dollar 4th = 8 Manoflisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Limeburner Dixi | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Limeburner Dixi 2nd = 1 Spanish Angle 3rd = 6 Son Of Rum 4th = 4 Trigger Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Galway Hyperact | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:34 | 1st = 6 Galway Hyperact 2nd = 4 Calypso Bay 3rd = 1 Idle Man 4th = 2 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 2 Duke Of Albany | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 2 Duke Of Albany 2nd = 1 If The Mood Suits 3rd = 9 Wingatui Dew 4th = 10 Hickstead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 3 Avatar Flame | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Avatar Flame 2nd = 1 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 10 Evil Pedro 4th = 6 Brontes Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 6 My Maisie | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 My Maisie 2nd = 8 Wow Factor 3rd = 2 Zip To The Moon 4th = 3 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 2 Grande Rosso | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 2 Grande Rosso 2nd = 4 Chocolate Holic 3rd = 1 Turnitaround 4th = 7 Snitzson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Multizone | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:21 | 1st = 5 Multizone 2nd = 6 Reward For Riches 3rd = 1 God Forbid 4th = 10 Wreaked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 1 Jerry Can | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Jerry Can 2nd = 4 Ruby Rabs 3rd = 3 Upton Park Girl 4th = 6 Flash Lock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 8 Flying Roar | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 8 Flying Roar 2nd = 7 Our Finest Moment 3rd = 4 War God 4th = 2 Just Magical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 7 - 5 Ranked | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:13 | 1st = 5 Ranked 2nd = 1 Flying Light 3rd = 4 Legal Procedure 4th = 11 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 9 - 7 Washington Heights | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Washington Heights 2nd = 11 Dawn Wall 3rd = 4 Rocket Commander 4th = 9 Berry Delicious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 8 - 3 Foyle | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 Foyle 2nd = 6 Grand Awakening 3rd = 12 Secret Lake 4th = 1 Rapid Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 1 Gailo Chop | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 17:01 | 1st = 1 Gailo Chop 2nd = 5 Lord Aspen 3rd = 14 Hermosa Beach 4th = 8 Riziz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 More Than Money | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:58 | 1st = 6 More Than Money 2nd = 3 Mystical Renegade 3rd = 7 Jobiwood 4th = 2 I Am The Sculptor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Perpetual Motion | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:54 | 1st = 3 Perpetual Motion 2nd = 1 Anthonys Best 3rd = 6 Deladies Boy 4th = 11 Celtic Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 9 Hell Or Highwater | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 9 Hell Or Highwater 2nd = 5 Guardini 3rd = 7 Amelies Star 4th = 3 Tally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Supreme Willy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:46 | 1st = 2 Supreme Willy 2nd = 4 Traconi 3rd = 3 Newcastle Dancer 4th = 1 Lwazi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Murphy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Murphy 2nd = 6 Perpetual Bliss 3rd = 1 Marbel Duke 4th = 8 Tommy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 6 - 3 Gravettian | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:43 | 1st = 3 Gravettian 2nd = 4 Misc 3rd = 8 Mishani Redman 4th = 2 Arno Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 9 - 11 Manias | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:42 | 1st = 11 Manias 2nd = 4 Sabkhat 3rd = 6 Raja Ampat 4th = 1 Brotherly Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 11 Rotana Beach | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:38 | 1st = 11 Rotana Beach 2nd = 4 Parading 3rd = 1 Atlanta Blue 4th = 5 Patapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Happy Clapper | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Happy Clapper 2nd = 9 Tom Melbourne 3rd = 7 Invincible Gem 4th = 6 Ecuador |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 7 - 8 Not To Know | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:26 | 1st = 8 Not To Know 2nd = 5 Khezerabad 3rd = 10 Flying Star 4th = 6 House Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 10 Steel Frost | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:21 | 1st = 10 Steel Frost 2nd = 13 Miss Jane 3rd = 9 With A Bit Of Dash 4th = 7 Verstappen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 7 Freddie Fox Trot | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:18 | 1st = 7 Freddie Fox Trot 2nd = 5 Every Single One 3rd = 8 Zou Der Zee 4th = 3 Falkirk Drive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 2 Carluca | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Carluca 2nd = 8 Moss Trip 3rd = 5 Humility 4th = 3 Clevanicc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 5 - 4 Metallic Crown | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Metallic Crown 2nd = 7 Stable Surprize 3rd = 3 Pinyarda 4th = 2 Bradman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 5 Vega Magic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 5 Vega Magic 2nd = 1 Black Heart Bart 3rd = 3 Tosen Stardom 4th = 8 Hey Doc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 6 Mexican Mountain | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:06 | 1st = 6 Mexican Mountain 2nd = 4 Cantillate 3rd = 3 Hope Island 4th = 2 Stellas Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 9 Precursor | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:04 | 1st = 9 Precursor 2nd = 5 Macon County 3rd = 8 Micky 4th = 4 Reconnect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 5 Snitz | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 16:02 | 1st = 5 Snitz 2nd = 2 Cellargirl 3rd = 8 I Am Impinge 4th = 1 Mishani Bullitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 2 Epic Grey | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:58 | 1st = 2 Epic Grey 2nd = 3 Saturia 3rd = 5 Get The Vibe 4th = 4 Arrum Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 11 Winx | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:50 | 1st = 11 Winx 2nd = 2 Red Excitement 3rd = 7 Chocante 4th = 6 Antonio Giuseppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 6 - 3 The Housemaid | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:46 | 1st = 3 The Housemaid 2nd = 5 The Mexican 3rd = 7 One For Later 4th = 8 Fandango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 4 - 3 Bold Gypsy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Bold Gypsy 2nd = 6 Man Around Town 3rd = 1 Fastcar 4th = 8 Slade Amigos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 Certain Ellie | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:41 | 1st = 7 Certain Ellie 2nd = 5 Evil Dreams 3rd = 11 Ashero 4th = 9 Split Lip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 3 Dansez | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Dansez 2nd = 8 Dispel 3rd = 10 Jinx N Drinx 4th = 6 Felino Bel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 1 Parlay Vous | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:34 | 1st = 1 Parlay Vous 2nd = 6 I Am Capitan 3rd = 8 Caribou 4th = 7 Atum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 2 Voodoo Lad | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Voodoo Lad 2nd = 11 So Si Bon 3rd = 8 Crystal Dreamer 4th = 4 Sheidel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Johnny Feedback | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:26 | 1st = 2 Johnny Feedback 2nd = 1 Joueur 3rd = 4 Dorloter 4th = 10 Tonna Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Global Icon | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Global Icon 2nd = 2 Brooklyn 3rd = 4 Second Base 4th = 3 Wild Britt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 8 My Diamantine | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:22 | 1st = 8 My Diamantine 2nd = 4 Sheiswhatsheis 3rd = 5 Punta Norte 4th = 11 Yaba Dabl Doya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Debellatio | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Debellatio 2nd = 3 Rebellionaire 3rd = 4 Laufey 4th = 5 Pieronova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 3 - 1 Kirabo | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Kirabo 2nd = 5 Mr Chaplin 3rd = 6 Snowy Moet 4th = 3 Amuleto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Formality | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Formality 2nd = 3 Champagne Cuddles 3rd = 7 I Am Excited 4th = 5 Alizee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 5 - 8 Sacambaya | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Sacambaya 2nd = 1 Carlingford 3rd = 7 La Scippatori 4th = 5 Scuzi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 3 Dane Hussler | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:01 | 1st = 3 Dane Hussler 2nd = 4 Allez Tara 3rd = 2 Who Says Im Ready 4th = 7 They Call Me Sven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 3 Decades | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Decades 2nd = 1 Leading Role 3rd = 10 Wide Awake 4th = 6 Alvins Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 4 Hanover Square | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Hanover Square 2nd = 8 Field Of Fire 3rd = 2 Devils Fire 4th = 5 Dazzle Us Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 1 Charlie Chap | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Charlie Chap 2nd = 7 Shalama 3rd = 6 Annes Gift 4th = 3 Crevettine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 1 Savanna Amour | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Savanna Amour 2nd = 4 Flying Jess 3rd = 13 Written Era 4th = 6 I Am Zelady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 1 I Too Can Dance | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:46 | 1st = 1 I Too Can Dance 2nd = 5 Mustaknown 3rd = 9 Famed 4th = 15 Bold Temptation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 2 - 1 Meteor Storm | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Meteor Storm 2nd = 5 Lushan 3rd = 8 In His Element 4th = 9 Nee De Papa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 8 - 13 Charlie Farley | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:43 | 1st = 13 Charlie Farley 2nd = 7 I See Red 3rd = 9 Acrylic 4th = 4 Touch Of Silver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 15 Rancho Montoya | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 15 Rancho Montoya 2nd = 9 Ahndras 3rd = 6 Glen Ord 4th = 7 Mehmeto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 4 Kia Ora Star | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:38 | 1st = 4 Kia Ora Star 2nd = 8 Scuffy 3rd = 7 Bellflower 4th = 10 Princess Zelda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Redzel | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Redzel 2nd = 3 Spieth 3rd = 5 Nieta 4th = 2 The Monstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 4 - 3 Geodesic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:31 | 1st = 3 Geodesic 2nd = 6 San Gregorio 3rd = 1 Ca Plane 4th = 10 Casa Larada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Have Plenty | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:26 | 1st = 6 Have Plenty 2nd = 3 Our Boy Nicholas 3rd = 4 Emmookis Dash 4th = 10 Spanish Halo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 10 Batabullet | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 10 Batabullet 2nd = 9 Almo Street 3rd = 1 Highlad 4th = 2 Clarify |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Sidero Star | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:23 | 1st = 6 Sidero Star 2nd = 5 Walwa 3rd = 2 Thermal Unit 4th = 10 Mogul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 6 Bright Idea | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:19 | 1st = 6 Bright Idea 2nd = 9 Lugard Road 3rd = 7 Caper 4th = 8 Cosmic Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 2 Merchant Navy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 2 Merchant Navy 2nd = 11 Booker 3rd = 5 Muraahib 4th = 3 Trekking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Dansu | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:11 | 1st = 1 Dansu 2nd = 7 Swift Response 3rd = 6 Just Imagine 4th = 4 Eagle Stryke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 7 - 2 Command Royale | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:08 | 1st = 2 Command Royale 2nd = 8 Floating Heart 3rd = 5 Magic Of The Sun 4th = 4 Bella Gioia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 5 Mishani El Lobo | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 5 Mishani El Lobo 2nd = 10 Live Fast 3rd = 15 Khalama 4th = 14 Vienna Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 My Tagoson | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 My Tagoson 2nd = 8 Makfi Lass 3rd = 3 Super Star Bob 4th = 5 Schedule |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 3 - 7 Night Angel | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 Night Angel 2nd = 12 Nothin On Me 3rd = 9 Own Sweet Way 4th = 11 Conconi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 6 Pentomatic | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:51 | 1st = 6 Pentomatic 2nd = 4 Ours 3rd = 5 Surging Wave 4th = 3 Kemtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 17 Close Up | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 17 Close Up 2nd = 10 Aide Memoire 3rd = 11 Underthemoonlight 4th = 1 Kawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 The Tinman | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 The Tinman 2nd = 2 Solarcraft 3rd = 8 Complicit 4th = 5 Rahdane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 1 Grand Finalist | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Grand Finalist 2nd = 4 Spencer 3rd = 6 Ikaba 4th = 8 Star Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 3 Mr Sneaky | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Mr Sneaky 2nd = 4 Theanswermyfriend 3rd = 15 Handsome Thief 4th = 11 Violate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 1 Moringas Odyssey | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 Moringas Odyssey 2nd = 3 Flim Flan Man 3rd = 11 Our Magic Girl 4th = 9 Jacaranda Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 8 Magnajoy | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Magnajoy 2nd = 5 Passionflower 3rd = 11 Plucky Girl 4th = 4 Rosie Posie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 6 - 1 Prom Queen | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 Prom Queen 2nd = 2 Bombard 3rd = 10 Global Thinking 4th = 5 Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 2 Embley | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Embley 2nd = 3 More To Gain 3rd = 9 All But Gone 4th = 4 Jaminzah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 2 - 3 Partie Town | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:16 | 1st = 3 Partie Town 2nd = 1 Branson 3rd = 5 Hot Hussler 4th = 4 Coniston Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 1 Cliffs Edge | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:11 | 1st = 1 Cliffs Edge 2nd = 3 Eclair Sunshine 3rd = 2 Sebfire 4th = 5 Sharing Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 12 Deals In Heels | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:10 | 1st = 12 Deals In Heels 2nd = 11 Resurrect 3rd = 1 Temple Tiger 4th = 14 Flamingo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 3 Beraht | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Beraht 2nd = 7 Shes A Youeffoh 3rd = 1 Sweet Caviar 4th = 14 Sagajet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 4 Chief Kidder | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Chief Kidder 2nd = 7 Daydream Explorer 3rd = 1 Fabricator 4th = 9 Lady Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 8 Oregons Day | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 Oregons Day 2nd = 11 Swampland 3rd = 13 Princess Of Queens 4th = 2 Schism |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 5 - 6 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:56 | 1st = 6 Watch This Space 2nd = 9 Selfie 3rd = 8 Brighton 4th = 4 Biggin Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 5 Ingeegoodbe | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Ingeegoodbe 2nd = 6 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 4 The Rumour File 4th = 8 Gorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cairns Race 1 - 5 Telloff | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Telloff 2nd = 3 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 2 Rose Clip 4th = 9 Zulu Tuk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 8 Up N Rolling | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Up N Rolling 2nd = 6 Wahng Wah 3rd = 1 Admiral Jello 4th = 3 Doukhan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warracknabeal Race 1 - 8 Ramensky | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:41 | 1st = 8 Ramensky 2nd = 6 I Love Champagne 3rd = 11 Pique 4th = 12 Bella Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 2 Bostonian | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Bostonian 2nd = 4 I Got You 3rd = 9 Irish Flame 4th = 1 Getty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Warface | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:33 | 1st = 2 Warface 2nd = 4 Willowbrook Wonder 3rd = 7 Wrapped 4th = 6 Splitlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 1 Augustus | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:29 | 1st = 1 Augustus 2nd = 5 Langley 3rd = 10 Stella Victoria 4th = 4 Bullet Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 4 Watchmespin | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:25 | 1st = 4 Watchmespin 2nd = 6 Judy in Disguise 3rd = 5 Hard Faith 4th = 2 Prosecution |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 4 - 6 Rockabyebaby | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:21 | 1st = 6 Rockabyebaby 2nd = 4 Snow Secret 3rd = 5 Absolute Gold 4th = 7 Rich Billie Marsh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 5 Havasay | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Havasay 2nd = 4 Mystic Opal 3rd = 2 Sony Legend 4th = 3 Divine Service |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 6 Super Ex | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 6 Super Ex 2nd = 8 Merovee 3rd = 3 Beau Geste 4th = 5 Island Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 11 Glory Days | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 12:01 | 1st = 11 Glory Days 2nd = 5 One Prize One Goal 3rd = 1 King Cougar 4th = 8 Dark Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 4 Impregnable | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 11:42 | 1st = 4 Impregnable 2nd = 12 Red Handle 3rd = 1 Jetsonic 4th = 5 Siliqua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 3 - 7 Cosmic Storm | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 11:38 | 1st = 7 Cosmic Storm 2nd = 2 Kirkintilloch 3rd = 1 Delegate 4th = 11 Gold Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 13 Francaletta | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 11:25 | 1st = 13 Francaletta 2nd = 2 Miss Wilson 3rd = 9 Ferrando 4th = 4 Morse Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 2 - 5 Greencast | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 11:05 | 1st = 5 Greencast 2nd = 2 Bee Tee Junior 3rd = 4 Youwantmore 4th = 6 Nothing Trivial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 16 Itellyouonething | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 10:50 | 1st = 16 Itellyouonething 2nd = 9 Sacred Siren 3rd = 2 Lovetokeephim 4th = 6 Soleseifei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ruakaka Race 1 - 7 Silver Sasanof | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 10:30 | 1st = 7 Silver Sasanof 2nd = 1 Hes Cavalier 3rd = 2 Toorak Tower 4th = 6 Bravo Supremo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 9 Wait A Sec | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 10:15 | 1st = 9 Wait A Sec 2nd = 6 Woodsman 3rd = 8 King Krovanh 4th = 5 Nymph Monte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 5 Exonerated | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 0:17 | 1st = 5 Exonerated 2nd = 8 Two Stop Lomar 3rd = 4 Dads Angel 4th = 1 Desert Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 2 Grace Under Fire | ||
Sat Sep 2 2017 0:02 | 1st = 2 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 5 Lucky Shooter 3rd = 8 Catwalk Tease 4th = 7 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 Draw For Doe | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 23:56 | 1st = 4 Draw For Doe 2nd = 6 Market Frenzy 3rd = 3 Bettys Legacy 4th = 8 Ryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 5 Puddle Pup | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 23:41 | 1st = 5 Puddle Pup 2nd = 8 Winsome Rossi 3rd = 2 Tijuana Fun 4th = 3 Spritely Sash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Bushmans Gold | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 23:21 | 1st = 5 Bushmans Gold 2nd = 2 Shes A Meanie 3rd = 1 Icy Girl 4th = 4 Jarbass Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 That Dude | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 23:06 | 1st = 1 That Dude 2nd = 2 Skyther Monelli 3rd = 3 Bushmans Luck 4th = 7 Snows Pledge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 11 - 6 American Tour | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 6 American Tour 2nd = 1 Velox Equus 3rd = 5 Cailean Hall 4th = 4 Shadow Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Bundles Galore | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:45 | 1st = 7 Bundles Galore 2nd = 4 Trouper Monelli 3rd = 5 Governess 4th = 8 Exonerated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 10 - 5 Mister Shelby | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:30 | 1st = 5 Mister Shelby 2nd = 7 Waratah Beach 3rd = 4 Presley Castle 4th = 2 Montana Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 2 Peninsula Panda | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Peninsula Panda 2nd = 6 Lil Bit Awesome 3rd = 8 Bekele 4th = 7 Pacific Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 6 Terrestrial | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:25 | 1st = 6 Terrestrial 2nd = 7 Whos Got Bindy 3rd = 1 Winsome Jacob 4th = 8 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 1 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 2 Miss Gypsy Lee 3rd = 3 Dynamo Magic 4th = 8 Wheel And Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Cruiser Coin | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Cruiser Coin 2nd = 6 Infrared Moment 3rd = 4 Backpacker Jack 4th = 3 Blue Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 9 - 3 Crowbar Johnson | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 22:00 | 1st = 3 Crowbar Johnson 2nd = 7 Charlie Knew 3rd = 6 Golden Scribe 4th = 5 Superstar Xpress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 4 Rusty Memories | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 4 Rusty Memories 2nd = 5 Chaser 3rd = 8 Ace I Am 4th = 6 Hes The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Pop Do It | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 7 Pop Do It 2nd = 8 Zipping Dash 3rd = 3 Unlocked 4th = 2 Carry On Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 2 Hardaway Holly | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Holly 2nd = 4 Beetown Bella 3rd = 6 Mr Dexter 4th = 1 Poker Card |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Really Magic | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Really Magic 2nd = 6 Beluga Diamond 3rd = 1 Tekki Lightning 4th = 4 Robs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 6 Benny Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Benny Monelli 2nd = 5 Crowman 3rd = 1 Spitting Venom 4th = 2 Frida Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Izzy Power | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:42 | 1st = 8 Izzy Power 2nd = 6 Lord Jack 3rd = 2 Shining Beauty 4th = 4 Danisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Kalani Willow | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:39 | 1st = 1 Kalani Willow 2nd = 2 Jemmas Fantasy 3rd = 6 Hard Luck Story 4th = 3 Black Sass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 1 Aladdins Angel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:35 | 1st = 1 Aladdins Angel 2nd = 4 Farmor Kaboom 3rd = 8 Paris Benz 4th = 6 Highway Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 6 Bella Cullen | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bella Cullen 2nd = 1 Ruben Hall 3rd = 7 Artistic Claire 4th = 3 The Verginian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Fully Loaded | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Fully Loaded 2nd = 1 Premo Potion 3rd = 4 Aston Philou 4th = 2 Phillip Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Knight Striker | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Knight Striker 2nd = 6 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 8 Regatta Rebel 4th = 9 Jerry Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 3 Lektra Fella | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Lektra Fella 2nd = 5 Miss Bristle 3rd = 8 Red Road Runner 4th = 2 Bad Hombre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 3 Windmills | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:19 | 1st = 3 Windmills 2nd = 4 Nolita Nelly 3rd = 1 Flash Deeds 4th = 8 Sariah Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 3 All Red | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 3 All Red 2nd = 2 Billy Congo 3rd = 4 Twelve Plus Two 4th = 6 Little Ell Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Moneypenny | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Moneypenny 2nd = 5 Bag Of Magic 3rd = 9 Apex Pro 4th = 2 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Dashing Mitza | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Dashing Mitza 2nd = 6 Bella Martini 3rd = 3 Piccadilly 4th = 2 General Mitza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 2 Slick Simzy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Slick Simzy 2nd = 3 Good Odds Angel 3rd = 5 Full Of Rust 4th = 8 Zambora Cross |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 3 Banks | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Banks 2nd = 2 Escape The Fate 3rd = 6 Heza Reddy 4th = 1 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Kouta Excuses | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Kouta Excuses 2nd = 4 Chardy 3rd = 2 Cloona Magic 4th = 1 Lulu Lollipop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Hong Kong Magri | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Hong Kong Magri 2nd = 8 Sincerely 3rd = 6 Thats Super 4th = 1 Velocity Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 1 Franco Totem | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Franco Totem 2nd = 6 Feelingforamiracle 3rd = 2 Kid Calvert 4th = 3 Bara Jayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 6 Stilton Stitch | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Stilton Stitch 2nd = 8 Sister Win 3rd = 7 Que Andiamo 4th = 4 Haunted To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 2 Le Sands | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Le Sands 2nd = 8 Star Desire 3rd = 3 Shes Got Dash 4th = 6 Half Moon Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 8 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 6 Young Gun 3rd = 2 Little Nangar 4th = 3 Exultant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 4 Allen Kelvin 3rd = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 4th = 3 Iona Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Sparkling Angel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:35 | 1st = 1 Sparkling Angel 2nd = 8 Cabello Mucho 3rd = 2 Farmor I Know 4th = 3 Elite Marj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 8 Dandalup Girl | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Dandalup Girl 2nd = 2 Little Grove 3rd = 4 Beryllium 4th = 5 Commander Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Heza Rummage | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Heza Rummage 2nd = 9 Did It Alone 3rd = 5 Parisian Ruler 4th = 3 Millwood Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 2 Docs Reward | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Docs Reward 2nd = 6 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 5 Trademark Style 4th = 8 Roger Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 5 Sublime Style | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 5 Sublime Style 2nd = 2 Fab Seven 3rd = 6 Hubbity Bubbity 4th = 8 Rapid Extraction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Itsmegs | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Itsmegs 2nd = 2 Jenuflection 3rd = 6 Gold Chester 4th = 5 Too Good For You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 5 Colden Star | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 5 Colden Star 2nd = 7 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 2 Fabstar 4th = 1 Hardaway Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 6 Dance With Wolf | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 6 Dance With Wolf 2nd = 1 Izzyotic 3rd = 8 Partial Defence 4th = 2 My Mojo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 4 Lincolns Superstar | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Lincolns Superstar 2nd = 5 Bettor Watch Him 3rd = 3 Nickys Beau 4th = 2 Ten Crystals |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Empire Entourage | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Empire Entourage 2nd = 6 Very Choosy 3rd = 2 Newfire Drewie 4th = 8 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Bad Boy Joe | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bad Boy Joe 2nd = 5 All On Red 3rd = 6 Irinka Lyn 4th = 3 King Carmody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Carload | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 7 Carload 2nd = 10 Fortitudo 3rd = 5 Daylight Dan 4th = 6 Our El Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Ridos Ace | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Ridos Ace 2nd = 8 Calabasas 3rd = 5 Helen Baxter 4th = 7 Teflon Toby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 5 Dee Boosh | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Dee Boosh 2nd = 3 Excitable Angel 3rd = 7 Fantastic Liam 4th = 1 Balakovo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 1 My Ultimate Fella | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 My Ultimate Fella 2nd = 7 Baron Jujon 3rd = 8 Washingtons Flier 4th = 3 Soldier Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 1 Aston Harvey | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:48 | 1st = 1 Aston Harvey 2nd = 5 Janes Intention 3rd = 4 Eds Intention 4th = 8 Its A Plane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Packey Keeping | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Packey Keeping 2nd = 1 Smooth Over 3rd = 3 By Golly Wally 4th = 7 Kichiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 4 Rakasinc | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Rakasinc 2nd = 1 Uncle Ryan 3rd = 7 Alex Pollizzi 4th = 5 Cobbler Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 2 Secret Choice | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Secret Choice 2nd = 4 Tally Ho Billy 3rd = 3 Springs Over 4th = 1 Blackpool Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 7 Larnach Lass | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 7 Larnach Lass 2nd = 1 Lollyharks 3rd = 4 Mystic Kahn 4th = 6 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 3 Our Amazing Grace | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 3 Our Amazing Grace 2nd = 1 Golden Bliss 3rd = 7 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 2 Roll The Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Fuelish | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Fuelish 2nd = 8 One Cup Short 3rd = 4 Paddles Anderson 4th = 2 Canino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Elzy Lay | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 5 Elzy Lay 2nd = 6 Srixon 3rd = 2 Jerry Can 4th = 8 Ritza Rambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 2 Ima Top Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:21 | 1st = 2 Ima Top Tycoon 2nd = 1 Stellagrey 3rd = 7 Modern Thought 4th = 6 Ultimate Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 3 Crymelon Kit | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Crymelon Kit 2nd = 8 Jims Hotel 3rd = 5 Im a Princess 4th = 1 Rubys Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Are Jay Duree | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Are Jay Duree 2nd = 4 Perez 3rd = 8 Farmor Snippets 4th = 1 Velocity Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Our Braxton | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Our Braxton 2nd = 1 Machamillion 3rd = 3 Platinum Roulette 4th = 2 Skirmish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Joraddi | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 8 Joraddi 2nd = 2 Boil Over 3rd = 5 Shaes Intention 4th = 3 Hollywood Nights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 5 Reichenbach | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Reichenbach 2nd = 8 Tobi Tinkler 3rd = 2 His The Boss 4th = 6 My Sherona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 3 Missdirected | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:03 | 1st = 3 Missdirected 2nd = 10 Anniechickenstalka 3rd = 7 Swaffham Water 4th = 8 Alpha Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 6 Fille De Merit | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Fille De Merit 2nd = 2 Lets Twist 3rd = 8 Starkle 4th = 7 Take It Like A Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 1 Away We Go | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Away We Go 2nd = 5 Isen Allen 3rd = 2 Goldenpaw Jet 4th = 7 Sporto Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 9 Aberdeen Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Aberdeen Rebel 2nd = 3 Farmor Emotion 3rd = 4 Ironpot Smash 4th = 1 In Judes Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Eurelias Dust | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:50 | 1st = 8 Eurelias Dust 2nd = 3 Bugatti Magic 3rd = 4 Autumn Rush 4th = 7 Country El |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 7 Changeoverme | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:48 | 1st = 7 Changeoverme 2nd = 8 Miraclesdoappen 3rd = 9 Oliver Winkle 4th = 5 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 5 Bonts Magic | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 5 Bonts Magic 2nd = 6 Motown Mac 3rd = 2 Iona Everest 4th = 1 Ishmy Gloria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Only At Night | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:40 | 1st = 5 Only At Night 2nd = 3 Hanoverdaloot 3rd = 1 Ladyjessicashannon 4th = 9 Pretty Foxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 1 Star Ring | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Star Ring 2nd = 2 Kazeko 3rd = 3 Jiggle Splat 4th = 6 Lilys Bean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Gehring Bale | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Gehring Bale 2nd = 8 Not Loitering 3rd = 4 Lush Life 4th = 6 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 1 Coolncalm | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Coolncalm 2nd = 7 Swearengen 3rd = 10 Just Saying 4th = 9 Pacific Island |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 2 Flying Springer | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Flying Springer 2nd = 3 Big Red Sun 3rd = 8 Mystagogy 4th = 4 Molly Maze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Steveejay | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:23 | 1st = 5 Steveejay 2nd = 7 Glenburn Red 3rd = 1 Betonthebay 4th = 8 Mister Fantangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Prize Catch | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:20 | 1st = 1 Prize Catch 2nd = 3 Bellas Idol 3rd = 11 Dust Me Off 4th = 8 Culverin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Shototsu | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:16 | 1st = 6 Shototsu 2nd = 8 Johns Last 3rd = 2 Pan Yoko 4th = 1 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Lochinvar Adore | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Adore 2nd = 6 Fast Trapper 3rd = 10 Yolks Boy 4th = 1 Cawbourne Mav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Sabrage | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 Sabrage 2nd = 6 Hidden Courage 3rd = 4 Wrangler Duke 4th = 10 Swaggie Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 4 Ricky Boy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 18:03 | 1st = 4 Ricky Boy 2nd = 1 Lynnes Angel 3rd = 2 Head Wreck 4th = 6 Madam Scarlet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 8 On Wheels | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:58 | 1st = 8 On Wheels 2nd = 5 Pearlescent 3rd = 9 Grinfaron 4th = 6 Randy Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Rattlesnake Cafe | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Rattlesnake Cafe 2nd = 3 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 1 Cuzzy Bromac 4th = 7 Gutenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 3 Test Pilot | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Test Pilot 2nd = 8 Virgil 3rd = 5 Whos Irod 4th = 1 El Grand Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Rockin Riches | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:47 | 1st = 5 Rockin Riches 2nd = 9 Bob Gage 3rd = 10 Red Rocker 4th = 8 Good Feelings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 5 Little Big Town | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Little Big Town 2nd = 8 Headline Hunter 3rd = 2 Trump Tux 4th = 7 Despicable Dixon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 6 Boxonlucy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Boxonlucy 2nd = 1 Sense Of Power 3rd = 2 All Settled 4th = 3 Amalfi Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Dancing Solo | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:37 | 1st = 6 Dancing Solo 2nd = 1 Arabian Go Go 3rd = 5 Captains Knock 4th = 3 Noaki Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Cullquin Ghengis | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:34 | 1st = 7 Cullquin Ghengis 2nd = 3 Vintage Queen 3rd = 1 Miss Flower 4th = 4 Miss Twerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Lucy Lamb | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Lucy Lamb 2nd = 2 Head And Shoulders 3rd = 1 Nekite River 4th = 6 Ponte Milvio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 6 Belle De Mars | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Belle De Mars 2nd = 3 Hombre Montana 3rd = 1 Proper Yenko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 7 Aussie Jack | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 7 Aussie Jack 2nd = 8 Iceflow 3rd = 6 Rakitiki 4th = 9 Pot Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 1 Macheasy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 1 Macheasy 2nd = 5 Royal Taz 3rd = 9 Long Road To Fame 4th = 10 Kalinda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Corys Diamond | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 Corys Diamond 2nd = 1 Star Billing 3rd = 6 Hydrogen 4th = 7 Sir To You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Clover Lad | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Clover Lad 2nd = 2 Holyfield 3rd = 6 Sammi Jay 4th = 4 Ollie Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 12 Quaint Glen | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:07 | 1st = 12 Quaint Glen 2nd = 8 Write About Me 3rd = 4 Our Novak 4th = 3 Pay Me Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Erupt To Excel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Erupt To Excel 2nd = 7 Dinky Di Ethics 3rd = 1 Manzanares 4th = 8 Yogster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Dark Prospect | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Dark Prospect 2nd = 6 Quest To Venus 3rd = 7 Miss Ponderosa 4th = 14 North Col |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 8 Sapphire Queen 3rd = 6 Burrum Starsky 4th = 4 Hoop Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 8 No Guarantees | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:54 | 1st = 8 No Guarantees 2nd = 3 Jolimia 3rd = 2 Winey Bago 4th = 7 Parie Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 10 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:52 | 1st = 10 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 4 Drive The Dream 3rd = 3 Royal Jacquard 4th = 6 Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 7 Heart Of Red | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:49 | 1st = 7 Heart Of Red 2nd = 8 Mckenna 3rd = 4 Pendles 4th = 5 Idalias Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 2 Sir Charleston | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:45 | 1st = 2 Sir Charleston 2nd = 8 Traffic Maestro 3rd = 3 Silent Ice 4th = 11 Boldacious Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 9 Dougies Boy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:42 | 1st = 9 Dougies Boy 2nd = 5 Alfie Diamond 3rd = 4 Dales Jet 4th = 2 Pick It Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Jaycee Plumb | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Jaycee Plumb 2nd = 5 Call Me Waylan 3rd = 2 Freds My Name 4th = 6 Mr Alfie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 10 Legal Counsel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:38 | 1st = 10 Legal Counsel 2nd = 3 Great Moghul 3rd = 4 Jexerlent 4th = 1 Our Beatnik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 1 Nothing Else | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Nothing Else 2nd = 6 Cant Possibly 3rd = 2 Itchy Finger 4th = 8 Alonso Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 6 Bons Away | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Bons Away 2nd = 8 Heza Magic Man 3rd = 7 Curvature 4th = 10 Our Foxwedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 2 Champness Boy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Champness Boy 2nd = 3 Lil Doll 3rd = 8 Elle Nette Lee 4th = 4 Secret Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 6 Invincible Warrior | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:24 | 1st = 6 Invincible Warrior 2nd = 4 Zeinite 3rd = 3 Bangalore 4th = 1 Diablerie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 7 Windsor Prize | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:22 | 1st = 7 Windsor Prize 2nd = 5 Just Run Left 3rd = 3 Oriental Lord 4th = 2 Cosmic Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Tenorino | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Tenorino 2nd = 9 Fortensky 3rd = 17 Elle A Walking 4th = 3 Conarchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Smashniak Winx | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Smashniak Winx 2nd = 2 Magic Benz 3rd = 8 Truth Prevails 4th = 9 Hannah Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Red Valazeel | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:14 | 1st = 7 Red Valazeel 2nd = 4 Micky 3rd = 6 Tsavorite 4th = 5 Precursor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 7 Rothmoore | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 7 Rothmoore 2nd = 4 Jet Express 3rd = 12 Vibrance 4th = 11 Freedom Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 3 Woop Woop Kit | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Woop Woop Kit 2nd = 1 De Belin 3rd = 9 Dragonite 4th = 5 Umbreon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 6 Emis Boy Macca | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:04 | 1st = 6 Emis Boy Macca 2nd = 9 Team Son 3rd = 8 Keep Up 4th = 5 Call Me Deita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 3 National Trail | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 National Trail 2nd = 8 Plucky Girl 3rd = 6 Nakanai 4th = 4 Zip To The Moon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Quite Sincere | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 6 Quite Sincere 2nd = 1 Curl The Wave 3rd = 4 Wise Misty 4th = 8 Red Vee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Ballet Master | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Ballet Master 2nd = 6 Kaching 3rd = 7 Pharrell 4th = 11 Dance For Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Blitzing Delight | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 7 Blitzing Delight 2nd = 2 Duck Feet 3rd = 4 Storm Marlow 4th = 1 Eye Love Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 1 Play For Pleasure | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Play For Pleasure 2nd = 2 The Anaesthetist 3rd = 5 Count Tomoz Off 4th = 8 Royal Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Ribacola | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:47 | 1st = 9 Ribacola 2nd = 4 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 8 Hanga 4th = 7 Glamorous Cheech |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 9 Nat King Cu | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Nat King Cu 2nd = 11 Sir Barb 3rd = 10 Trenchant 4th = 1 Reiby The Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Succatash | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:42 | 1st = 4 Succatash 2nd = 3 Miss Amelia 3rd = 2 Mulgowie Yowie 4th = 8 Narrina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 7 Wicked Promise | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:39 | 1st = 7 Wicked Promise 2nd = 12 Naming Rights 3rd = 8 Our Swagman 4th = 11 Shoguns Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Starboost | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Starboost 2nd = 3 Top Weight 3rd = 8 Show Me Dollars 4th = 1 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 1 Sasun | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Sasun 2nd = 8 Kazoom 3rd = 6 Hippogriff 4th = 2 Bon Elise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Tigers Gold | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:32 | 1st = 1 Tigers Gold 2nd = 4 Mandagery Ace 3rd = 8 Schwa 4th = 3 Black Reaction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 My Names Polly | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:29 | 1st = 1 My Names Polly 2nd = 3 Rockstar Barnes 3rd = 4 Trademark Jan 4th = 8 Tomdor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Thermal Unit | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 10 Thermal Unit 2nd = 3 Binary 3rd = 1 The Rumour File 4th = 5 Gorada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 8 Rockoon | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Rockoon 2nd = 3 Macalister Ike 3rd = 4 Ha Ha Gotcha 4th = 2 Dr Eleonora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Orujo | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Orujo 2nd = 7 Charlie Garcon 3rd = 8 Parwan Prince 4th = 5 Fierce Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Larrikin Locky | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 10 Belivet 3rd = 5 Dyna Willem 4th = 8 Outa Options |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 5 Miracle Man | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Miracle Man 2nd = 9 Thunderstrut 3rd = 1 The Escort 4th = 2 Aflicas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 2 Itsa Secret | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Itsa Secret 2nd = 6 Hagrid Grange 3rd = 7 Steppin Out 4th = 1 Just Missy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Centro Superior | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Centro Superior 2nd = 2 Bright Future 3rd = 10 Trust Me 4th = 3 Bring A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 3 Molly Bling | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Molly Bling 2nd = 8 Star Fever 3rd = 7 Its Magic 4th = 1 Mahi Indian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 2 Marbel Duke | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 2 Marbel Duke 2nd = 3 Gamora 3rd = 4 Choice Approach 4th = 5 Right Here |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 4 Kirona | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Kirona 2nd = 1 Sawaiki 3rd = 6 Jimmytown Jewel 4th = 3 Ballistic Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 3 Miss Beat | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 Miss Beat 2nd = 5 Pope Zone 3rd = 7 Norah Bale 4th = 1 Oracle of Omaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 Eftpos Jess | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 4 Eftpos Jess 2nd = 1 Eden Lass 3rd = 2 Little Nova 4th = 7 Annie Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 2 Dreamscope | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Dreamscope 2nd = 4 Money Talk 3rd = 13 Woodditton 4th = 16 Major Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 6 May Haze | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 6 May Haze 2nd = 4 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 5 So Amazing 4th = 1 Manifold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 10 Angelic Spirit | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 10 Angelic Spirit 2nd = 6 Ritorno 3rd = 9 Yue Fei 4th = 12 Theatric |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 3 Dakota Dawn | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Dakota Dawn 2nd = 4 Lethal Hitman 3rd = 1 Dashing Joker 4th = 5 Marys Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 1 Parading | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Parading 2nd = 3 Ragnars Saga 3rd = 5 Mrs Browns Boy 4th = 6 Supposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 4 Mollys Money | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Mollys Money 2nd = 2 Another Banji 3rd = 5 Pure Cascade 4th = 7 Parvati Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 5 More Moet | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 More Moet 2nd = 11 Don Pellegrino 3rd = 8 Queen Of Heights 4th = 13 Pyramid Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Saddle Tank | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:32 | 1st = 4 Saddle Tank 2nd = 6 Dr Cadenza 3rd = 5 Miss Shieka 4th = 7 Headline News |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 1 Kiwi Boss | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Boss 2nd = 3 Zocalos 3rd = 5 Roebuck 4th = 2 Wingards Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 5 De Jorvik | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 De Jorvik 2nd = 3 Wise And Happy 3rd = 6 Espresso Lass 4th = 1 Mazurek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 6 Stick Figure | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Stick Figure 2nd = 3 Joker Jake 3rd = 8 Runkle 4th = 9 Dyna Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 3 Powerful Flash | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Powerful Flash 2nd = 4 Captain Eyche 3rd = 8 Our Jamaica 4th = 1 Aristograts |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Allen Sharpie | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Allen Sharpie 2nd = 8 Cosmea 3rd = 5 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 1 Barry Bomber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 5 Feng Chu | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Feng Chu 2nd = 7 Spirit Of Aquada 3rd = 3 Born To Fight 4th = 2 Another Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 8 Stitch em Up | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Stitch em Up 2nd = 7 Tilka Joy 3rd = 3 Green Thief 4th = 4 Dakota Farr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 6 Brookbars | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Brookbars 2nd = 10 Chambon 3rd = 11 Remind Me Again 4th = 1 Kingsgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 7 Perizada | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 7 Perizada 2nd = 9 Express Point 3rd = 3 Mariquita 4th = 4 Reward For Fashion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 7 Jimmy Got Style | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Jimmy Got Style 2nd = 8 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 6 Alpha Nyx 4th = 4 Sturridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 6 Hilumiere | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 6 Hilumiere 2nd = 8 Miss Cuoco 3rd = 4 Dancing Journey 4th = 9 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Shes Inya Face | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Shes Inya Face 2nd = 4 Chopsticks 3rd = 7 Double Indemnity 4th = 3 Shes A Batgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Sidetrip | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 4 Sidetrip 2nd = 7 Yeppoon 3rd = 1 Kuttamurra Al 4th = 2 Mudgee Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 7 Zipping Angus | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Zipping Angus 2nd = 1 Amigo 3rd = 4 Spring Bomber 4th = 9 Split Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 8 Uno Nathan | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:33 | 1st = 8 Uno Nathan 2nd = 1 On Da Quest 3rd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 4th = 3 Slick Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 8 Dont Be Shy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Dont Be Shy 2nd = 4 Murphys Delight 3rd = 1 Stormin Norman 4th = 6 Strike The Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Onto Jatt | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Onto Jatt 2nd = 7 Zipping Fee Fee 3rd = 1 Fear Foran 4th = 8 Cigar Club |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 4 No Need | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 No Need 2nd = 12 Lupelani 3rd = 3 Leica Warrior 4th = 2 Bonny Emilia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 1 Alizee | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 1 Alizee 2nd = 8 Songlike 3rd = 4 Acqume 4th = 10 State Of Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Eily West | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Eily West 2nd = 1 Timtams For Bams 3rd = 4 Bombshell Bandit 4th = 8 Burning House |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 4 Homebush Freda | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:13 | 1st = 4 Homebush Freda 2nd = 3 On Demand 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Spook 4th = 7 Pat Patterson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 12 With Hope | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:10 | 1st = 12 With Hope 2nd = 7 Mondo Magic 3rd = 10 Shuck 4th = 8 Naughty Like Nat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 7 Serenas Empire | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:05 | 1st = 7 Serenas Empire 2nd = 5 Short Mess 3rd = 6 Bo Bo Bo 4th = 1 Fabriental |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 2 Dansez | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Dansez 2nd = 1 Catalina Miss 3rd = 3 Dream Danza 4th = 7 La Vida Loca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 8 Back On Lava | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Back On Lava 2nd = 7 Rosie Riccarton 3rd = 1 Gazas Rooster 4th = 2 Pretty Sensation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Gurus Choice | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Gurus Choice 2nd = 7 Opawa Smoke 3rd = 4 Eamon 4th = 1 Sweet Lovin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 9 Transfixed | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:50 | 1st = 9 Transfixed 2nd = 1 Bonnard 3rd = 6 Music To Midnight 4th = 10 Dane Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 6 Trons Empire | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:47 | 1st = 6 Trons Empire 2nd = 4 Why Not Joy 3rd = 3 Megalomaniac 4th = 1 Mazakeen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 12 Raspberry Sweet | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:44 | 1st = 12 Raspberry Sweet 2nd = 11 Moet Molly 3rd = 10 Kool Connection 4th = 5 Country Bumpkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 6 Piracy | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Piracy 2nd = 1 Al Mah Haha 3rd = 2 Cuba 4th = 7 Puppet Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 1 Hoo Gur Affair | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 1 Hoo Gur Affair 2nd = 7 Bellario 3rd = 3 Lorian Victory 4th = 2 Glenda Kingy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Celtic Rover | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:34 | 1st = 6 Celtic Rover 2nd = 2 Set The Limit 3rd = 3 Cawbourne Mack 4th = 9 Sky Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 6 Xaarian | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Xaarian 2nd = 4 Midrada 3rd = 5 Unflynnching 4th = 8 Superfactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Rana Allen | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Rana Allen 2nd = 4 Missy Marlow 3rd = 5 Superbious 4th = 6 Assertive Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 4 Foxwhistle | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 4 Foxwhistle 2nd = 2 Catenaccio 3rd = 3 Dutch Treat 4th = 5 Yes Tonight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 7 Dyna Hadria | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 7 Dyna Hadria 2nd = 8 Jaclyn Bale 3rd = 1 Louie Allen 4th = 6 Zoobie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Bigtime Rapid | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Rapid 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Dora 3rd = 3 Uno Again 4th = 6 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Trouble Bound | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Trouble Bound 2nd = 5 Pentomatic 3rd = 7 Surging Wave 4th = 2 Kemtain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 6 Leica Lady | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:05 | 1st = 6 Leica Lady 2nd = 1 Royal Rebel 3rd = 4 Red John 4th = 9 Dont Lie to Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 3 Jolene Marlow | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 12:02 | 1st = 3 Jolene Marlow 2nd = 1 Croydon Boys 3rd = 7 Smokey Rocks 4th = 5 Bin Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 4 Crackerjack Nath | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:57 | 1st = 4 Crackerjack Nath 2nd = 1 Lektra Stroll 3rd = 3 Immen Bale 4th = 6 Gray Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 6 Bigtime Talker | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Talker 2nd = 4 Sedgebrook Angel 3rd = 2 Take Action 4th = 3 Wong Full Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 2 Bigtime Mark | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:37 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Mark 2nd = 3 Lace 3rd = 4 Carefree Highway 4th = 6 Stole Me Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 2 Lily Grecia | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:30 | 1st = 2 Lily Grecia 2nd = 5 Cameo 3rd = 9 Bullet Mist 4th = 1 Kittykittybangbang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Michelle | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:21 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Michelle 2nd = 2 Hezaman 3rd = 4 Steel The Gold 4th = 3 Whata Shemozzel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Bigtime Mia | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 11:04 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Mia 2nd = 5 Goldstar Holly 3rd = 3 Bonus Lotto 4th = 2 Thrilling Stan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 1 Az Given | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 10:55 | 1st = 1 Az Given 2nd = 4 Tranky Doo 3rd = 8 Smoochy 4th = 7 Thistledonicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 3 Als Apprentice | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 10:46 | 1st = 3 Als Apprentice 2nd = 7 Just Like Ma 3rd = 2 Miss Muffet 4th = 8 Mojito Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 8 Bigtime Levi | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 10:29 | 1st = 8 Bigtime Levi 2nd = 7 Bigtime Eve 3rd = 5 Mischief Viking 4th = 3 Waterloo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Flying Master | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 10:20 | 1st = 1 Flying Master 2nd = 5 Silver Cloud 3rd = 3 Stevies Surprise 4th = 6 Arctic Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 2 Avedon Film | ||
Wed Aug 2 2017 10:11 | 1st = 2 Avedon Film 2nd = 8 Ziggy Attack 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Jeff 4th = 7 Star Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Poker Boom | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Poker Boom 2nd = 2 Bee Flash 3rd = 1 Gold Act 4th = 6 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 21:44 | 2nd = 2 Bee Flash 3rd = 7 Poker Boom 4th = 6 Never Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 6 Hello Im Mikey | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 21:27 | 1st = 6 Hello Im Mikey 2nd = 1 Elite Falcon 3rd = 8 Nanny Jenny 4th = 3 Quick Foot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Bob Keeping | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Bob Keeping 2nd = 1 Volantis 3rd = 8 Navajo Warrior 4th = 3 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 3 Sweet And Classy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Sweet And Classy 2nd = 2 Vickis Choice 3rd = 1 Bokarm Dean 4th = 7 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 2 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:53 | 1st = 2 Secret Gold 2nd = 7 Hawk Glide 3rd = 4 Klondike Kate 4th = 8 Blue Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 8 Fabra Cadabra | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 8 Fabra Cadabra 2nd = 7 My Boy Banjo 3rd = 2 Port Boy 4th = 5 If Not Maybe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 6 Dyna Dean | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 6 Dyna Dean 2nd = 8 Sam Whelan 3rd = 7 Fordo Bale 4th = 1 One More Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Regal Major | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Regal Major 2nd = 7 Major Jamane 3rd = 5 Miss Ruthless 4th = 1 Flylika Hawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 3 War At Midnight | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 3 War At Midnight 2nd = 1 Cecil Benz 3rd = 4 Automated 4th = 5 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 7 Fabbenz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Fabbenz 2nd = 1 Call Me Bella 3rd = 8 Noddin Off 4th = 2 Mudrush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 5 Lektra Scar | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:26 | 1st = 5 Lektra Scar 2nd = 4 Petite Belle 3rd = 2 Vagas De Kahn 4th = 7 Priscilla Mary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 8 Leading The Way | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Leading The Way 2nd = 5 Allen Kev 3rd = 3 Hundred 4th = 9 No Money Down |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Ells All Class | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Ells All Class 2nd = 8 Jet Ready 3rd = 1 Madam Medusa 4th = 2 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 3 Del Rey | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Del Rey 2nd = 4 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 8 Worthy Moment 4th = 2 Sylvias Monaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 7 Karalta Kruise | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 7 Karalta Kruise 2nd = 5 Striker Jim 3rd = 1 Rocknroll Pantheon 4th = 6 Miss Sharapova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Casino | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 4 Casino 2nd = 3 Debonair Lass 3rd = 5 Hayville Maximus 4th = 1 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 4 Sonnys Honey | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Sonnys Honey 2nd = 2 Chases Chance 3rd = 6 Fairy Vixen 4th = 5 Fairy Where |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Hopes Magic | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Hopes Magic 2nd = 3 On Tight Lines 3rd = 1 Agros Thunder 4th = 6 Western Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Maurice Minor | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:51 | 1st = 3 Maurice Minor 2nd = 7 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 1 Arnhem Rogue 4th = 8 Camp Site |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 1 Jays Ace | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Jays Ace 2nd = 3 Egyptian Diva 3rd = 4 Gamer Bale 4th = 8 Edies Game |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Williamtell | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 8 Williamtell 2nd = 6 Entreemaindessert 3rd = 3 Really Frank 4th = 7 Shady Lou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 6 Legend Jack | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 6 Legend Jack 2nd = 8 Lonesome Katie 3rd = 1 Jay Jay Bee 4th = 4 Richo Richo Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Flying Tige | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:27 | 1st = 7 Flying Tige 2nd = 3 Samurai Pizzacat 3rd = 1 Pink Sunset 4th = 2 Regal Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 3 Har | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:24 | 1st = 3 Har 2nd = 5 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 4 Gorilla Playboy 4th = 8 Arabian Khaleese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 2 Precious Tyson | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Precious Tyson 2nd = 5 Hopes Beau 3rd = 4 Dawning Hope 4th = 6 Whackin Theo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Avon Glory | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Avon Glory 2nd = 8 Louie Neveelk 3rd = 6 Mister Brown 4th = 1 White Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Regal Hope | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:11 | 1st = 6 Regal Hope 2nd = 1 Ellys Reign 3rd = 8 Waikarie Shaz 4th = 5 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 9 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 19:06 | 1st = 9 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 4 Another Swinger 3rd = 3 Blackjackhanover 4th = 1 Major Callum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:58 | 3rd = 1 Gossip Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 7 Macaloney 3rd = 1 Gossip Park 4th = 4 Bombay Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Chobani | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 6 Chobani 2nd = 4 Qomie Bale 3rd = 2 Mighty Winston 4th = 5 Silver Squiggle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 7 Kalani Klare | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:49 | 1st = 7 Kalani Klare 2nd = 5 Amelia Christa 3rd = 8 Zebo Bale 4th = 2 Allen Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 One In Six | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:46 | 1st = 8 One In Six 2nd = 2 Pit Boss 3rd = 1 Regal Cyndie 4th = 5 Perfect Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 4 Peekaboo Bang | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:43 | 1st = 4 Peekaboo Bang 2nd = 8 Eight Roses 3rd = 1 Mystic Style 4th = 6 Dust And Sand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Taurisi | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Taurisi 2nd = 9 Jukebox Music 3rd = 10 Damitsam 4th = 6 Tiz A Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Penny Maker | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:32 | 1st = 7 Penny Maker 2nd = 2 Port Side 3rd = 3 Bekim Vapour 4th = 8 Blu Light Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Dundee Calypso | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:29 | 1st = 4 Dundee Calypso 2nd = 8 Fool Proof 3rd = 5 Canino 4th = 3 Leopardstown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Rikki Tikki Tavi 2nd = 8 Queenie Olara 3rd = 6 Killorglin 4th = 10 Roadsinger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Georgia Can Do | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Georgia Can Do 2nd = 6 Johns Last 3rd = 5 Spudtastic 4th = 1 City Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 3 Sublime Duchess | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:18 | 1st = 3 Sublime Duchess 2nd = 8 Hanas Intention 3rd = 7 Evening Glen 4th = 1 Clown Pants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 6 Rachel Zane | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Rachel Zane 2nd = 1 Tigers Empire 3rd = 3 Octane Sadie 4th = 2 Spring Leesa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 3 Aston Philou | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Aston Philou 2nd = 6 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 4 Cracking Joe 4th = 5 Jesses Typhoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Outback Storm | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 18:02 | 1st = 2 Outback Storm 2nd = 4 Diamond Sand 3rd = 8 Swift Leah 4th = 6 Torney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 God Sake | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 God Sake 2nd = 5 Union Force 3rd = 6 Capture Me 4th = 3 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Little Britney | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:54 | 1st = 1 Little Britney 2nd = 6 Extreme Chance 3rd = 7 Varuna 4th = 8 Squires Loft |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 1 Slick Mover | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Slick Mover 2nd = 2 For The Fallen 3rd = 9 Chhaya 4th = 5 Inject The Venom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 3 Shes Got Grace | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Shes Got Grace 2nd = 8 Villa Jemma 3rd = 2 Little Vossy 4th = 4 Spring To Wyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Bogan At Heart | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 1 Bogan At Heart 2nd = 6 Vee Black Violet 3rd = 8 Spring Irish 4th = 2 Lord Asher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Denied Justice | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:41 | 1st = 1 Denied Justice 2nd = 2 Princess Shae 3rd = 4 Lakeview Bruta 4th = 6 Come To Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 2 Mr Blue Comics | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:38 | 1st = 2 Mr Blue Comics 2nd = 1 Regal Trav 3rd = 5 Shakey Sheba 4th = 6 Glory Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 7 Ernie Old | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Ernie Old 2nd = 3 Yenderra Blue 3rd = 4 Collis Princess 4th = 1 Handsome Cosmo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 5 - 1 Another Mans Loss | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Another Mans Loss 2nd = 3 Wingard 3rd = 5 Penny Face 4th = 4 Ma Chita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 1 Wayang Angel | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Wayang Angel 2nd = 4 Just Like Stride 3rd = 7 Les Zarr Lee 4th = 3 Vast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Casual Regis | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Casual Regis 2nd = 2 Yorke Diamond 3rd = 6 Serendipity Girl 4th = 8 Amys Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 1 Soda Sky | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:26 | 1st = 1 Soda Sky 2nd = 4 Opalia Bale 3rd = 3 Boss Senor 4th = 5 Our Gal Livy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Marvellous Midge | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Marvellous Midge 2nd = 8 Hello Bomber 3rd = 2 Ice Cool Kaedyn 4th = 3 Weeona Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Ebonyallstarzzz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:21 | 1st = 2 Ebonyallstarzzz 2nd = 9 Christian Jaz 3rd = 8 Artarama 4th = 1 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Merriwa | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Merriwa 2nd = 2 Arabella Emjay 3rd = 3 Dynamite Pace 4th = 8 Pull No Punches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 3 Confusing | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:15 | 1st = 3 Confusing 2nd = 2 Reverend John 3rd = 4 Street Bandit 4th = 5 Gibraltars Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Aston Dee Bee | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Aston Dee Bee 2nd = 4 Pantera Nera 3rd = 7 Vancouver Star 4th = 8 Manila Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 Mysterize | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:09 | 1st = 4 Mysterize 2nd = 6 Happy Digger 3rd = 3 Crazes Gift 4th = 2 Miss Shake It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 4 Lethal Hitman | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Lethal Hitman 2nd = 8 Diamond Jaquie 3rd = 3 Dazzling Liesel 4th = 5 Ivy Murial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Robs Rocket | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Robs Rocket 2nd = 8 Kokoda Bobby 3rd = 7 Riviera Cruz 4th = 6 Moto Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Mammas Boy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:59 | 1st = 7 Mammas Boy 2nd = 2 Crazy Emjay 3rd = 4 Tiara Glow 4th = 8 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Resplando | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:56 | 1st = 3 Resplando 2nd = 6 Aint My Fault 3rd = 4 Spyfection 4th = 7 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 4 - 1 Bels Lad | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:55 | 1st = 1 Bels Lad 2nd = 2 Snowtrooper 3rd = 4 Shoot N Scoot 4th = 5 Zoom Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 2 Arthur Dunger | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:52 | 1st = 2 Arthur Dunger 2nd = 1 Big Black Cape 3rd = 6 Going Somewhere 4th = 3 Lejit Looper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 4 Pepper Fire 3rd = 8 Paua To Avoid 4th = 6 Igor Karkaroff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Black Ops | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Black Ops 3rd = 5 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 9 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Flash Anatomy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 8 Flash Anatomy 3rd = 5 Lockaway Kacie 4th = 9 Karalta Stardust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 8 Clarence Clocka | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 4 Oh Nikita 3rd = 3 Daisy Patch 4th = 6 Mella Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Prohurst Express | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Prohurst Express 2nd = 6 Yoshi Noxious 3rd = 4 Viking Forrest 4th = 7 Butterfly Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 4 Beetson | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:39 | 1st = 4 Beetson 2nd = 1 Karloo Damajor 3rd = 6 Karloo Kix 4th = 5 Desdon Murruffy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Black Snake | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 1 Black Snake 2nd = 3 Rosedene Quirk 3rd = 5 Tubark 4th = 2 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 7 - 1 Hasta La Gorby | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:35 | 1st = 1 Hasta La Gorby 2nd = 4 Grumpy Guru 3rd = 8 Prime Suspect 4th = 2 Shy Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Back On Lava | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:34 | 1st = 3 Back On Lava 2nd = 7 Revel 3rd = 4 El Grand Knocka 4th = 2 Teggernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 10 - 1 Ballet Master | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Ballet Master 2nd = 9 Sol Brillante 3rd = 6 Lady Skills 4th = 4 Lots Of Smacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 8 - 10 Personable | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 10 Personable 2nd = 4 Kiarra Rose 3rd = 6 Big Ben The Clock 4th = 11 Tickets On Kye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 7 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 5 Jesaulenko 3rd = 3 Cosmic Heir 4th = 4 Rocky Ravioli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 3 - 1 Alpha Son | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Alpha Son 2nd = 4 Bonsai Boy 3rd = 7 Mitochondria 4th = 3 Manhattan Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 9 - 10 Miss Meteor | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:22 | 1st = 10 Miss Meteor 2nd = 3 Angus Bromac 3rd = 7 Parisian Ruler 4th = 9 Tarleton Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 4 Fancy Violet | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 4 Fancy Violet 2nd = 3 Sketchy Linda 3rd = 7 Macs Intent 4th = 8 Sew He Can |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 1 Naranja | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Naranja 2nd = 11 I Am The Warrior 3rd = 5 Shear Vogue 4th = 8 Limbo Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Trixta Rox | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Trixta Rox 2nd = 2 Frac Geek 3rd = 8 Back Slapper 4th = 5 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Trusted Warrior | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Trusted Warrior 2nd = 9 Kellys Diva 3rd = 4 Pura Vida 4th = 11 Special Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 5 Inwil | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Inwil 2nd = 6 Debt Till We Part 3rd = 3 Karalta Demon 4th = 1 Pezzamystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 11 Canaletto | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 11 Canaletto 2nd = 1 Addicted 3rd = 4 Coloane 4th = 9 Our Magic Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Striker Light | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Striker Light 2nd = 4 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 1 Tito Mojito 4th = 8 Nitro Swagger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 6 Pivarnick | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Pivarnick 2nd = 5 He Said She Said 3rd = 4 Tinker Tailor 4th = 1 Foxy Royale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 3 Karinya Mully | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:02 | 1st = 3 Karinya Mully 2nd = 1 Its Wellsaid 3rd = 7 Lorne Beach 4th = 6 Snoop Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 9 - 9 Raiza Flame | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Raiza Flame 2nd = 6 Bel Blaster 3rd = 7 Bons Away 4th = 1 Go One Better |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 6 - 11 Written Rulz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:57 | 1st = 11 Written Rulz 2nd = 7 Braeview Miss 3rd = 8 Nullarbor 4th = 10 Exalted Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 3 Brazen Blue | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Brazen Blue 2nd = 1 Bellario 3rd = 2 Magical Bling 4th = 8 Drafted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 7 - 9 Full Revs | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:53 | 1st = 9 Full Revs 2nd = 1 Perpetual Motion 3rd = 7 Malibu Stacy 4th = 13 Stirling Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 2 - 5 Lets Dream Big | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Lets Dream Big 2nd = 1 Heart Of Red 3rd = 2 Randi 4th = 4 Alto Lago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 8 - 6 Hollys Miss Molly | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:48 | 1st = 6 Hollys Miss Molly 2nd = 10 Big Bruce 3rd = 2 Miss Dreamin 4th = 9 Racer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 2 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 8 Vostok 3rd = 3 Tanoan Creek 4th = 5 Silky Strings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 9 Newcastle Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 9 Newcastle Dancer 2nd = 11 Freezen Easy 3rd = 5 Argyll Bay 4th = 3 Tarnhelm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 2 Love Magic | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Love Magic 2nd = 7 Scrutineer 3rd = 3 Winston Wolfe 4th = 1 The Master Speed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Cairo Calling | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 6 Cairo Calling 2nd = 3 Weeona Paul 3rd = 8 Coalville Tiger 4th = 2 Meehan Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Elle A Walking | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Elle A Walking 2nd = 1 Slick Speed 3rd = 5 Coys 4th = 7 Klisstra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 10 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:32 | 1st = 10 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 7 Laser In Flight 3rd = 2 Pay Me Way 4th = 4 Hes Our Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 8 - 15 Wenner | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 15 Wenner 2nd = 2 Global Assault 3rd = 1 Gold Fields 4th = 10 Distant Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Black Mumbo | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 1 Black Mumbo 2nd = 7 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 3 Zipping Vito 4th = 8 Rogers In Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 1 Dellavedova | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Dellavedova 2nd = 2 Brother Rand 3rd = 6 Secret Leader 4th = 7 Monaco Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 5 - 3 Master Black | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:23 | 1st = 3 Master Black 2nd = 1 Eastern Pegasus 3rd = 8 Call Me Penny 4th = 5 Akerboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 2 Rumbling Moment | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Rumbling Moment 2nd = 6 Lektra Ash 3rd = 3 Cryers Sid 4th = 1 Scorpion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 6 - 7 Skin Deep | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:19 | 1st = 7 Skin Deep 2nd = 3 Free Ticket 3rd = 6 High Call 4th = 8 Magic Archer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Alice Springs Race 1 - 5 Engine Fifty Five | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:15 | 1st = 5 Engine Fifty Five 2nd = 1 Moot 3rd = 3 Coldrock 4th = 4 Rhythm Of Cuba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 7 - 5 Daquiri | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Daquiri 2nd = 8 Itsgettingcalder 3rd = 12 Cyclone Lucky Seven 4th = 4 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Aston Grace | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Aston Grace 2nd = 6 Why Not Sue 3rd = 2 Pia 4th = 8 Sachi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 6 Chief Joseph | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 6 Chief Joseph 2nd = 7 Trump It 3rd = 5 Haradify 4th = 8 Sankara Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Little Black Joe | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:07 | 1st = 1 Little Black Joe 2nd = 5 Amour Baroque 3rd = 4 Princess Roman 4th = 7 Abergavenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 1 By The Pound | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 By The Pound 2nd = 6 Lads Curfew 3rd = 2 Newts 4th = 4 Khatun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 1 Safely Under Wraps | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:02 | 1st = 1 Safely Under Wraps 2nd = 4 Carl Slim Dada 3rd = 9 Give Me Fifty 4th = 8 Mcqueen Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Rellim Diesel | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 4 Rellim Diesel 2nd = 8 Kylan Brae 3rd = 6 Spring Ripper 4th = 2 Vectis Seyarda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 7 - 9 Dry Biscuit | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Dry Biscuit 2nd = 7 Battles End 3rd = 6 Onya Keithy 4th = 1 Hunamosa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 8 Secret Message 3rd = 5 Tobacco Leaf 4th = 7 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 9 Sealum | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 9 Sealum 2nd = 2 Victory Anthem 3rd = 7 Kineton 4th = 10 Zarinas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 5 Ima Lucky Zarr 3rd = 6 Miss Velocette 4th = 7 Thrilling Flo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 7 Snitz N Giggles | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:53 | 1st = 7 Snitz N Giggles 2nd = 5 Lizzie 3rd = 1 Mauldens Mill 4th = 6 Don Carina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 4 - 3 Hasta La Spec | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:49 | 1st = 3 Hasta La Spec 2nd = 8 Divine Weaver 3rd = 2 Super Bag 4th = 11 Limbo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:47 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 3 Landmark 3rd = 6 Unlawful Entry 4th = 2 Mr Vuitton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 5 - 3 A Magic Zariz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 A Magic Zariz 2nd = 10 Artistic Beauty 3rd = 6 Strathaird 4th = 5 Celtic Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 8 Turbo Road | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:43 | 1st = 8 Turbo Road 2nd = 2 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 3 Supreme Deal 4th = 5 Cryers Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Monaro Joe | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 3 Monaro Joe 2nd = 1 Sprint Tee 3rd = 8 Lottie Biscotti 4th = 5 Annie Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 6 - 7 Betterthanajeep | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Betterthanajeep 2nd = 2 Chirpy Chuckles 3rd = 3 Tarleton Riley 4th = 6 Rocknroll Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 3 Irinka Darcy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:37 | 1st = 3 Irinka Darcy 2nd = 7 Wong Way 3rd = 5 Waerenga Star 4th = 8 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 11 Tisani Grey | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 11 Tisani Grey 2nd = 5 Moss Go Now 3rd = 7 Hessian 4th = 3 Slalom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Double Standards | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:33 | 1st = 7 Double Standards 2nd = 3 Irish Priest 3rd = 4 Mister Stewart 4th = 9 Barlor Troubadour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 6 - 5 Simple Solution | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Simple Solution 2nd = 2 Hakerak 3rd = 4 Schilleraine 4th = 7 Transfixed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 10 Master Moonlite | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:28 | 1st = 10 Master Moonlite 2nd = 12 Sharnae 3rd = 5 Tara Tutaia 4th = 11 Theboyslightup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 4 Mulleys Idol | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:27 | 1st = 4 Mulleys Idol 2nd = 8 Give Us A Winner 3rd = 1 Its A Battle 4th = 6 Aljazmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 3 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 3 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 7 Good Girl Sandy 3rd = 4 Alpha Lucky 4th = 8 Proven Kodiak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 1 Young Huit | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Young Huit 2nd = 6 Wild Ava 3rd = 5 Waltzing Willie 4th = 9 Wheres Snippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Shores Last | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Shores Last 2nd = 5 Rising Girl 3rd = 7 Fire Eyes 4th = 3 Blazin Vicky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 7 Westworld | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Westworld 2nd = 2 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 1 Gold Class 4th = 8 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 3 - 11 Marys Pride | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 11 Marys Pride 2nd = 9 Artistic Escape 3rd = 1 Familja 4th = 3 Elmo Rulz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Shady Tex | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:13 | 1st = 2 Shady Tex 2nd = 4 Miss Judge 3rd = 6 Watch Me Wyn 4th = 1 Miss Thursday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 4 - 6 Moss My Name | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Moss My Name 2nd = 10 Viscount Lad 3rd = 3 Annandale Lass 4th = 9 Prattler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 7 Aussie Infrared | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 6 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 2 Mepunga Tycoon 4th = 1 Starlight Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 4 Colden Star | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Colden Star 2nd = 8 Ming Men Shen 3rd = 2 Summer Raine 4th = 5 Rowchester Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 5 - 7 The Lemondrop Kid | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:04 | 1st = 7 The Lemondrop Kid 2nd = 3 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 5 Hionjolt 4th = 4 Valstrepo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 6 Audrette | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:02 | 1st = 6 Audrette 2nd = 10 Hayley Holt 3rd = 7 Agistri 4th = 2 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 5 - 5 Vladivostok | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Vladivostok 2nd = 9 Little Miss Toffee 3rd = 11 Miss Arrieta 4th = 6 Will I Be |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 1 Im Super Sophie | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:58 | 1st = 1 Im Super Sophie 2nd = 6 Josephine Brook 3rd = 5 Bulgari Rose 4th = 9 Ruth Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 7 Stormy Grey | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Stormy Grey 2nd = 3 Rosie Posie 3rd = 4 Just As Loyal 4th = 5 Finnomony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Hes Like The Wind | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:53 | 1st = 1 Hes Like The Wind 2nd = 4 Danielle Amore 3rd = 9 Monkey Luck 4th = 16 Sarah Palin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Not Available | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:53 | 1st = 2 Not Available 2nd = 8 Premier Zed 3rd = 1 Trademark Rocky 4th = 5 Shady Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 2 Dangerwood | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Dangerwood 2nd = 4 Wishing Angel 3rd = 1 Greysynd Ash 4th = 7 Sleek Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Stella Etoile | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Stella Etoile 2nd = 1 Box Of Frogs 3rd = 5 Ollys A Star 4th = 4 Kool Kash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 8 Kappow | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:47 | 1st = 8 Kappow 2nd = 4 Shes All Aussie 3rd = 7 Flash Deeds 4th = 5 Spirit Of Pat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 2 Timing | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:45 | 1st = 2 Timing 2nd = 6 Eccellere 3rd = 4 Ribands 4th = 7 Tides Of Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Skinny Ankles | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 1 Skinny Ankles 2nd = 3 Diorling 3rd = 8 Tynecastle Flyer 4th = 4 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 2 - 10 Lady Dee Dee | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 10 Lady Dee Dee 2nd = 9 Catch Us 3rd = 4 Part The Sea 4th = 7 Signature Dish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 3 - 3 Northern Conqueror | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Northern Conqueror 2nd = 4 Harperzozo 3rd = 2 Bakers Image 4th = 13 Pretty Smart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 6 Nekite River | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Nekite River 2nd = 7 Mister Satchmo 3rd = 3 Rocknroll Queen 4th = 1 Keep On Going |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 2 Braes Girl | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 2 Braes Girl 2nd = 7 Sophies Moment 3rd = 1 Spring Break 4th = 3 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 4 - 7 Rebelution | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 7 Rebelution 2nd = 10 Alonzah 3rd = 5 No Nonsense Ned 4th = 11 Hairini Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 4 Jump Up | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 4 Jump Up 2nd = 5 Nitrology 3rd = 1 Obstinatus 4th = 6 Highland Laddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 4 - 9 Mere Mortal | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 9 Mere Mortal 2nd = 5 Chenin Valley 3rd = 10 Fremarksgonzo 4th = 2 Macray Muchacho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 4 Mr Marbellouz | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Mr Marbellouz 2nd = 3 Charlies Dust 3rd = 11 Liberty Jane 4th = 2 The Showman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 7 James Dean | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:18 | 1st = 7 James Dean 2nd = 8 Donegal Carrickfin 3rd = 10 Boomer Bailey 4th = 9 Thisismylastflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Broadway Velvet | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 4 Broadway Velvet 2nd = 6 Geegees Lillybet 3rd = 5 Hushama 4th = 1 Don Reggio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 8 Fascinated | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Fascinated 2nd = 4 Rowdy Richard 3rd = 1 Panalo 4th = 2 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Notre Reve | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Notre Reve 2nd = 2 Lady Moochi 3rd = 1 Annes Gift 4th = 5 Mucker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Zimmer Frame | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Zimmer Frame 2nd = 5 Zarzuella 3rd = 4 Sings Like Elvis 4th = 2 Princess Alea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bordertown Race 1 - 6 Tillraider | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Tillraider 2nd = 3 Rhythm And Blue 3rd = 7 Whispering Willow 4th = 1 Any Saturday Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 1 Ticket Outa Here | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Ticket Outa Here 2nd = 4 Our Apachee Miss 3rd = 7 Counting Stars 4th = 5 Jimmy Wirrawee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 3 - 11 Miss Von Costa | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 11 Miss Von Costa 2nd = 7 Ratoute Yutty 3rd = 8 Royal Volley 4th = 12 Tryst Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 8 Maximum Bella | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:57 | 1st = 8 Maximum Bella 2nd = 1 Cryers Plugger 3rd = 2 Yaramundi Domino 4th = 4 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 2 - 10 Nic City | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:55 | 1st = 10 Nic City 2nd = 2 Forsox 3rd = 8 Make Some Moolah 4th = 9 Mise En Garde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 2 Bitters | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Bitters 2nd = 1 Rising Hawke 3rd = 8 You Betcha Ana 4th = 6 Brotastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 3 - 10 Tension Seeker | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:49 | 1st = 10 Tension Seeker 2nd = 6 Keepthedream 3rd = 8 Als Law 4th = 9 No Transactions |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 4 Delaneys Desire | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:45 | 1st = 4 Delaneys Desire 2nd = 3 Coolmunda 3rd = 1 Catchulata 4th = 12 Inde Roar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 6 Sharknado | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 Sharknado 2nd = 9 Cullens Joy 3rd = 1 Franco Hatton 4th = 3 Divinia Bellezza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 6 Valerius | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 6 Valerius 2nd = 10 Trophy Legs 3rd = 9 Tiloka 4th = 3 Dragonbite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 2 Colden Blu Boy | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Colden Blu Boy 2nd = 3 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 8 Vectis Campinae 4th = 4 Vectis Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 12 Winter Bride | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:35 | 1st = 12 Winter Bride 2nd = 1 Chin Ups 3rd = 11 Sawn Off Shotgun 4th = 4 Cloudless Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 3 Kuri Pai | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 Kuri Pai 2nd = 7 Pretty And Pink 3rd = 1 Thrilling Stan 4th = 8 Wairoa Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Mighty Boss | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 Mighty Boss 2nd = 6 Sky Punch 3rd = 1 Borella 4th = 11 Oklahoma Days |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mudgee Race 1 - 7 Atlantic Edge | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Atlantic Edge 2nd = 16 Secret Mistress 3rd = 1 Quite Unexpected 4th = 5 So Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Bodyguard | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Bodyguard 2nd = 7 Mega Munchies 3rd = 2 God Particle 4th = 3 Made Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 2 - 8 Flick Me An Ace | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Flick Me An Ace 2nd = 5 Shot To Stardom 3rd = 4 Aldebaran Jazzi 4th = 2 Dontshowyouraces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 5 Star Of Columbia | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 5 Star Of Columbia 2nd = 3 Raw Deal 3rd = 2 Fata Morgana 4th = 6 Benicstress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 2 Chloe | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Chloe 2nd = 16 Rocknroll Nevin 3rd = 10 Game Changer 4th = 5 Spooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 8 Egalitarian | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Egalitarian 2nd = 5 Drinks At Rosies 3rd = 7 Om Nom 4th = 4 Candlepins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 2 Sue Zooki | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 Sue Zooki 2nd = 8 Magnetude Eight 3rd = 6 Wairoa Angel 4th = 4 Minute Sixteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Bjorn Pretty | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:55 | 1st = 7 Bjorn Pretty 2nd = 1 About Time Bill 3rd = 5 Unresolved 4th = 8 Chase Soprano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Charlton Race 1 - 5 Touch Of Armbro | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:49 | 1st = 5 Touch Of Armbro 2nd = 8 Carl Mattgregor 3rd = 6 Em Jay Fortyseven 4th = 7 Sweet Kisses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Yeboah | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:40 | 1st = 2 Yeboah 2nd = 9 Ekali 3rd = 6 Beat The Butcher 4th = 7 Call My Name |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 5 Scotlynn Jack | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:33 | 1st = 5 Scotlynn Jack 2nd = 12 Shesa Tricky Bridge 3rd = 7 Nerve Of Steel 4th = 2 Man Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 3 Mikey Maguire | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 11:03 | 1st = 3 Mikey Maguire 2nd = 6 Christmas Toyboy 3rd = 9 Junkyard Mase 4th = 12 Last Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 1 Pegasus Kommander | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 10:33 | 1st = 1 Pegasus Kommander 2nd = 10 Celebrity Easton 3rd = 6 Redmaro 4th = 9 Mr Midnight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 9 Breenys Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 10:08 | 1st = 9 Breenys Cullen 2nd = 1 Fiery Comet 3rd = 10 Jerry Garcia 4th = 7 She Aint No Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Governess | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 0:29 | 1st = 7 Governess 2nd = 1 Freeway Haven 3rd = 2 Marciana 4th = 6 Cairnlea Nancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Blazing Moment | ||
Sun Jul 2 2017 0:14 | 1st = 1 Blazing Moment 2nd = 6 Black Kotter 3rd = 2 Jazz Get On 4th = 8 Minnesota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Baraka | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 23:57 | 1st = 7 Baraka 2nd = 1 Juda Lomar 3rd = 4 Silver Rebah 4th = 2 Stinky Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 3 So Fine | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 23:42 | 1st = 3 So Fine 2nd = 1 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 6 Adele Keeping 4th = 4 Hes Our Lachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 3 Keeper Of Keys | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 23:30 | 1st = 3 Keeper Of Keys 2nd = 6 Davinci Diamond 3rd = 10 American Ingot 4th = 1 Burning Shadows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Grace Under Fire | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 23:19 | 1st = 1 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 2 Get Over It 3rd = 7 Ess Bee 4th = 6 Euro Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 1 Thunder Rama | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 23:04 | 1st = 1 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Shared Bonus 3rd = 3 Cadillac Style 4th = 2 Horlicks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 5 Zach Maguire | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Zach Maguire 2nd = 9 Waltzing With Cullen 3rd = 8 New World Order 4th = 3 Good Times Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 7 Rosacky Blitz | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:53 | 1st = 7 Rosacky Blitz 2nd = 3 One More Tom 3rd = 8 Mint Boy 4th = 2 Tekki Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 1 My Arizona Room | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:49 | 1st = 1 My Arizona Room 2nd = 2 Kevs Fantasy 3rd = 7 Price Tag 4th = 4 Lost Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 12 El Jays Monza | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:41 | 1st = 12 El Jays Monza 2nd = 2 Holly Halo 3rd = 6 Givit To Me 4th = 9 Nightsinmontgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 7 Desert Rampage | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:39 | 1st = 7 Desert Rampage 2nd = 8 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 1 Unique Leo 4th = 4 Party Games |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Wheres Tamika | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:36 | 1st = 1 Wheres Tamika 2nd = 5 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 8 Blucifer 4th = 2 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 8 Blue Afro | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Blue Afro 2nd = 4 Fiesty Ivy 3rd = 3 Peninsula Panda 4th = 5 Burnsys Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 3 Jossie James | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Jossie James 2nd = 8 Bob Gage 3rd = 1 Whenthegroundshook 4th = 2 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 6 Lektra Hutch | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Lektra Hutch 2nd = 5 White Bandit 3rd = 4 Marodo 4th = 2 Nitroniun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 2 Cimorene | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:25 | 1st = 2 Cimorene 2nd = 1 Miss Sangrial 3rd = 12 Courageous Elle 4th = 5 Nolessthanperfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 2 Constant Rama | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Constant Rama 2nd = 1 Odd Couple 3rd = 5 Smooth 4th = 8 Jamaica The Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Oren Ishii | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Oren Ishii 2nd = 6 Vegas Ethics 3rd = 4 Make Em Pay 4th = 2 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 1 Hollywood Jones | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 3 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 6 Tinny Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 11 Aninchofhislife | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:10 | 1st = 11 Aninchofhislife 2nd = 8 Im Barney Rubble 3rd = 9 Modern Chic 4th = 12 Karalta Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 7 Fearless John | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:08 | 1st = 7 Fearless John 2nd = 6 Showtime Mystery 3rd = 5 Hercules Bale 4th = 3 Amelia Christa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 5 Tiggerlong Zorro | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:05 | 1st = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro 2nd = 8 Dana Piper 3rd = 4 Manticore 4th = 3 Glendale Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Black Kyurem | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Black Kyurem 2nd = 5 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 1 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 3 Got Us Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 1 He Can Talk 3rd = 8 Another Fireball 4th = 9 Raesawinner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 2 Temple Gate | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 2 Temple Gate 2nd = 8 Blackhawk Parker 3rd = 1 Jabba The Fab 4th = 3 Shaking Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Naughty Maravu | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Naughty Maravu 2nd = 9 Soho Wall Street 3rd = 7 Harry Hoo 4th = 10 Military Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 5 Bank Rogue | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 5 Bank Rogue 2nd = 2 Shanlyn Percy 3rd = 6 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 8 Why Not Logan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 1 Zipping Kirby | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Zipping Kirby 2nd = 2 Bonna Bale 3rd = 7 Crumps Legend 4th = 5 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 7 Angel Cloud | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:44 | 1st = 7 Angel Cloud 2nd = 3 Dyna Elias 3rd = 4 Fawn To Run 4th = 6 Sister Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 6 - 3 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:44 | 1st = 3 Marzzz Barzzz Bazz 2nd = 7 Manonthemoon 3rd = 1 Weaponry 4th = 4 Obama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 6 Stockholm | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Stockholm 2nd = 5 Iridium Flare 3rd = 3 Sleek Asset 4th = 1 Yackatoo Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 3 Faithful Jet | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Faithful Jet 2nd = 1 Tried And True 3rd = 9 Christian Jaz 4th = 4 Busted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Steps In Time | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Steps In Time 2nd = 1 Holmes 3rd = 2 Black Lagoon 4th = 5 Stuart Town |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 8 - 2 Ace In Our Pocket | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:36 | 1st = 2 Ace In Our Pocket 2nd = 6 Chill And Burn 3rd = 5 Lifes A Jungle 4th = 1 Peggy Sue Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 4 Magic Ambush | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Magic Ambush 2nd = 8 Fuelish 3rd = 3 Magical Bling 4th = 1 Become The Fuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Ketut | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Ketut 2nd = 3 Hereiam 3rd = 8 One Mans Pass 4th = 4 Magnussen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 9 - 7 Conon Bridge | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 7 Conon Bridge 2nd = 4 Charliesandmine 3rd = 2 Big Bang Raj 4th = 6 Radar Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 1 Zipping Hawk | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 2 Flat Twin 3rd = 3 Annabelles Boy 4th = 4 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 2 Dana Whare | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Dana Whare 2nd = 1 Sharlie Belle 3rd = 8 Uno Red 4th = 3 Narna Cake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 5 Three Kings | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:24 | 1st = 5 Three Kings 2nd = 6 To Infinitynbeyond 3rd = 10 Walkabout Creek 4th = 1 Say It Now |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 West On Liam | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 1 West On Liam 2nd = 5 Maliah 3rd = 8 Bwana Rama 4th = 4 Houdini Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Amy Parker | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:19 | 1st = 1 Amy Parker 2nd = 3 Slick Skye 3rd = 6 Rapid Extraction 4th = 8 Secret Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 5 - 3 Big Behemoth | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Big Behemoth 2nd = 4 Little Miss Piggy 3rd = 5 Timeless Jasper 4th = 7 The Linemaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Paws And Go | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 5 Paws And Go 2nd = 1 Our Gal Livy 3rd = 2 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 6 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 13 Capture Me | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:10 | 1st = 13 Capture Me 2nd = 8 Olivers Mate 3rd = 1 Tenfour 4th = 7 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Dyna Yatul | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 1 Dyna Yatul 2nd = 6 In Dee Genes 3rd = 4 Maximum Dos 4th = 3 Oakstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 6 Anakena | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:06 | 1st = 6 Anakena 2nd = 7 Gunna Cullect 3rd = 2 Rocknroll Idol 4th = 9 Artsterical |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Dana Watene | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Dana Watene 2nd = 5 Fruita Dorada 3rd = 4 Just Like Stride 4th = 8 Wayang Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Hokonui Ben | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Hokonui Ben 2nd = 8 Alleluia 3rd = 4 Markey Oh Markey 4th = 6 Western Blaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 2 Rocky Gee Rocks | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Rocky Gee Rocks 2nd = 8 Miss America 3rd = 6 Ripa Rama 4th = 3 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 4 Perfect Sense | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 4 Perfect Sense 2nd = 2 Dearest 3rd = 6 Gilty Hanover 4th = 7 Six Elements |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 8 Big Red Sun | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Big Red Sun 2nd = 2 Another Kainane 3rd = 1 Khumba 4th = 7 Track Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Shes Artful | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Shes Artful 2nd = 7 Alkiras Desire 3rd = 4 Falling Starzzz 4th = 1 Once Bitten |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 8 Sudden Burst | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 8 Sudden Burst 2nd = 7 Miss Dee Meadows 3rd = 6 Perceptive 4th = 3 Empress Lu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 7 Lucky Brew | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:49 | 1st = 7 Lucky Brew 2nd = 8 Onya Sami 3rd = 9 Cruisys Lil 4th = 5 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 4 - 3 Queen Of Sharkz | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:44 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Sharkz 2nd = 9 Habanero 3rd = 4 Coast Patrol 4th = 1 Lah Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 7 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 1 Its My Time 3rd = 9 Dana Makin 4th = 3 Fizzy Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 5 Winsome Mission | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Winsome Mission 2nd = 1 Good Odds Ava 3rd = 3 Dales Jet 4th = 8 Made To Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 Spot Eight | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Spot Eight 2nd = 1 Palmisano 3rd = 4 All About Alice 4th = 3 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Paternity Suit | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Paternity Suit 2nd = 7 None Bettor 3rd = 5 Tygar 4th = 2 Rock With Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 4 Leading The Way | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 4 Leading The Way 2nd = 1 Dynamic Rainbow 3rd = 8 Why Not Josie 4th = 3 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 8 San Carlo | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 8 San Carlo 2nd = 4 Animated 3rd = 6 Soho Monza 4th = 2 Hollys Miss Molly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Manifold | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Manifold 2nd = 1 Helen Allen 3rd = 7 Kiera Bale 4th = 8 Jacks Rainbow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Red Hot Major | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:24 | 1st = 4 Red Hot Major 2nd = 10 Hot Fraternity 3rd = 1 Stroganoff 4th = 9 Livura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Glendale Thor | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:23 | 1st = 6 Glendale Thor 2nd = 1 Lets Go Billy 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Bear 4th = 4 Our Moo Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 9 Larrikins Hat | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:19 | 1st = 9 Larrikins Hat 2nd = 1 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 3 Ikon Parker 4th = 6 Moorbel Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Big Bubbles | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:16 | 1st = 2 Big Bubbles 2nd = 10 Canya Rousey 3rd = 7 Fipa Middleton 4th = 1 Our First Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 3 - 4 Ultimate Won | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Won 2nd = 2 Flaming Sheffield 3rd = 3 Live For Peace 4th = 8 Only Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Cibulkova | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Cibulkova 2nd = 8 Roger Express 3rd = 5 Dyna Naitch 4th = 1 Dyna Kelly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 4 Courageous Katee | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Courageous Katee 2nd = 3 Diddley Bow 3rd = 1 Jakalija 4th = 2 Johns Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 10 Gold Reactor | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 10 Gold Reactor 2nd = 3 Sammari 3rd = 9 Ruhtrebo 4th = 2 Ark Teamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Silver Wing | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Silver Wing 2nd = 6 Little Whacko 3rd = 4 Warm Hearts 4th = 1 Gotta Sideshow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 1 Beaming | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:59 | 1st = 1 Beaming 2nd = 4 Siliqua 3rd = 8 Party Rocka 4th = 7 Sluggem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Evil Master | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:57 | 1st = 4 Evil Master 2nd = 1 Leading Fantasy 3rd = 6 Kukudio 4th = 3 Final Impulse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Botanic Lass | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:54 | 1st = 5 Botanic Lass 2nd = 2 Mega Secret 3rd = 8 Lil Bit Awesome 4th = 3 Miss Kirteish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 5 El Hombre | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 El Hombre 2nd = 1 Rabchenko 3rd = 11 The Storm Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Dangerwood | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Dangerwood 2nd = 1 Mepunga Dasha 3rd = 5 Garick Olivander 4th = 6 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 5 Busted Flat | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 5 Busted Flat 2nd = 1 Tanas Angel 3rd = 3 Satellite Doll 4th = 8 Mini Sticka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 3 Ma Koo Loo Frankie | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Ma Koo Loo Frankie 2nd = 10 Just Milhouse 3rd = 2 Bonnybobbyshaftoe 4th = 5 Blackmagic Shannon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 7 Back For Love | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Back For Love 2nd = 8 Durama Devil 3rd = 3 Durama Mystic 4th = 2 Falcon Flies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 10 Cemento Rapido | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 10 Cemento Rapido 2nd = 7 Future Promises 3rd = 2 Flash Anatomy 4th = 4 Bymarjac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 2 - 4 Reil Quick | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Reil Quick 2nd = 9 Sir Julian 3rd = 7 Hes Just Rusty 4th = 5 Cheersbigears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Pistol | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:32 | 1st = 4 Pistol 2nd = 1 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 9 Joyous 4th = 8 Emmas Sparrow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 4 Fleshing | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Fleshing 2nd = 10 Platinum Power 3rd = 8 Glen Eyre 4th = 5 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Fleur Delacour | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Fleur Delacour 2nd = 1 Avatar Minty 3rd = 2 Go Jotto 4th = 8 Tegxcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 7 Nui Toc Tien | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:24 | 1st = 7 Nui Toc Tien 2nd = 6 Threo 3rd = 3 Countdown 4th = 1 Black Belt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Take The Apache | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 Take The Apache 2nd = 3 Hippo Clan 3rd = 6 Better Cruise 4th = 7 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 9 Herrick Roosevelt | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 9 Herrick Roosevelt 2nd = 1 The Publisher 3rd = 7 Our Zak Whitby 4th = 6 Messi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 2 Sideswipe Maid | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 2 Sideswipe Maid 2nd = 7 Teddy Dowd 3rd = 1 Justified Ego 4th = 4 Irish Quest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 7 Mr Pendles | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Mr Pendles 2nd = 8 Clickin Gears 3rd = 4 Robs Rocket 4th = 6 Midnight Kebab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 2 Anzac | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:14 | 1st = 2 Anzac 2nd = 9 Ginger Bertha 3rd = 7 Izinthezone 4th = 8 Amys Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 2 Reba Rocks | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:12 | 1st = 2 Reba Rocks 2nd = 1 Jessie Doo 3rd = 6 Willy Woods 4th = 3 Our Piggy Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 6 Mangochililime | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Mangochililime 2nd = 1 Lucky Lyla 3rd = 7 Notyetused 4th = 2 Gold Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Slinky Inky | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Slinky Inky 2nd = 7 Nymphadora Tonks 3rd = 8 Lektra Miss 4th = 5 Eltora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 9 Pop The Cork | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 9 Pop The Cork 2nd = 7 Regal Major 3rd = 1 Union Force 4th = 8 Lord Stark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Port Pirie Race 1 - 9 Hez Declan | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:04 | 1st = 9 Hez Declan 2nd = 6 Wills 3rd = 5 Pure Theatre 4th = 4 El Chango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Take The Cake | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:01 | 1st = 1 Take The Cake 2nd = 3 Just Jorji 3rd = 6 Excellent Emma 4th = 8 Paratrooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Abitofmagic | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Abitofmagic 2nd = 9 Brochel Bow 3rd = 1 Sunny Afternoon 4th = 5 Donski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 4 Handsome Cosmo | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:58 | 1st = 4 Handsome Cosmo 2nd = 7 Stylish Chief 3rd = 2 Perfect Rider 4th = 8 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 3 Firefly James | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Firefly James 2nd = 1 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 4 Scars Brother 4th = 7 Lil Bit Sparky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 4 Bigtime Thinker | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:54 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Thinker 2nd = 1 African Princess 3rd = 8 Opawa Tommo 4th = 6 Rocky Foxtrot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Wicked Time | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:50 | 1st = 2 Wicked Time 2nd = 1 Live In Style 3rd = 3 Evelyn Jay 4th = 7 Making My Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 5 Downtown Furia | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:47 | 1st = 5 Downtown Furia 2nd = 3 Molly Waffle 3rd = 4 Tee Tanga 4th = 1 Riverview Rogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 3 Lovely Bundy | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:44 | 1st = 3 Lovely Bundy 2nd = 1 Torbjorn 3rd = 5 Tereskova 4th = 7 Kd Hall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 6 Seabrook Dill | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 Seabrook Dill 2nd = 5 Brodie John 3rd = 2 Gelwix 4th = 1 Loosey Jabna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Our Braxton | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 8 Our Braxton 2nd = 3 Smithstars Lexus 3rd = 1 Kyalla Stuart 4th = 10 Corrinyah Conman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Gutenberg | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Gutenberg 2nd = 2 Dulcafay 3rd = 5 Snozzsta 4th = 7 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 2 Kissmelvis | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Kissmelvis 2nd = 3 Nifty Jolt 3rd = 9 Priddy Easy 4th = 6 Blissfull Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Pockys Princess | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:28 | 1st = 6 Pockys Princess 2nd = 1 King Logie 3rd = 8 Freeway Reagan 4th = 5 Buddy Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Bigtime Jane | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Bigtime Jane 2nd = 1 Polly Cracker 3rd = 4 Robins Zarr Hood 4th = 5 Five Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 1 Gone Rusty | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Gone Rusty 2nd = 6 Jackdell 3rd = 8 Elanora 4th = 5 All Inn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 The Shady One | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:20 | 1st = 8 The Shady One 2nd = 7 Im Johnny Jet 3rd = 4 Pantheon 4th = 10 Karloo Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 6 Shaylor Andre | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:17 | 1st = 6 Shaylor Andre 2nd = 3 Bundy Cutter 3rd = 2 Onya Benz 4th = 1 Maywyns Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 2 Bettors Pocket | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:16 | 1st = 2 Bettors Pocket 2nd = 5 Northview Hustler 3rd = 9 Lusty Mac 4th = 6 Fleeting Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 9 Thanku Thanku | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 9 Thanku Thanku 2nd = 1 Taylor Khan 3rd = 6 Alisons Jet 4th = 4 Lorne Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 4 Jack Bauer | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Jack Bauer 2nd = 8 Fredys Flash 3rd = 7 Grand Diddle 4th = 1 Black Morgan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Scarecrow Tiger | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 2 Scarecrow Tiger 2nd = 6 Rated 3rd = 3 Hammer Head 4th = 1 Miss Adok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 6 Kyvalley Boomerang | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Kyvalley Boomerang 2nd = 4 Any Old Way 3rd = 9 Jimbo Johnson 4th = 1 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Thrilling Surge | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 1 Watch My Back 3rd = 5 Bigtime Power 4th = 3 Absinthe Minded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Issue | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Issue 2nd = 7 Second Gear 3rd = 3 Call Me Aussie 4th = 1 Samantha Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 8 - 3 Fineandsunny | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 3 Fineandsunny 2nd = 10 Myboy Nikola 3rd = 8 Santanna Jewel 4th = 11 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Zipping Montana | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:48 | 1st = 3 Zipping Montana 2nd = 1 Waikarie Warrior 3rd = 5 Snow Much Fun 4th = 6 Marj Petal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 9 Royal Lincoln | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Royal Lincoln 2nd = 2 Lincolns Delight 3rd = 10 Eye Lash 4th = 8 Luis Alberto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 7 Barry Bomber | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Barry Bomber 2nd = 5 Southwood Max 3rd = 8 Blackpool Chuck 4th = 4 Dark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 1 Gregs Legacy | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:39 | 1st = 1 Gregs Legacy 2nd = 8 Moon Ovr Manhattan 3rd = 4 Franks Fortune 4th = 3 Bee Bee Elle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 7 Knew You Would | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:36 | 1st = 7 Knew You Would 2nd = 2 Heart Felt Cloud 3rd = 5 Lonesome Hero 4th = 3 Alpha Zephyr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 1 Spare Some Time | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:33 | 1st = 1 Spare Some Time 2nd = 3 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 9 Bombs Falling 4th = 7 Opawa Brad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 3 Ok Mara | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:28 | 1st = 3 Ok Mara 2nd = 1 Kotare Mahdi 3rd = 6 Starofsahara 4th = 7 Franks Very Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 4 Paw Warren | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Paw Warren 2nd = 6 Shearers Ugg 3rd = 8 Vip 4th = 1 Serengeti Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 8 Prince Cheviot | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Prince Cheviot 2nd = 7 Bella Shima 3rd = 4 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 6 Ridos Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Richard Le Fort | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:21 | 1st = 3 Richard Le Fort 2nd = 5 Lis Rulz 3rd = 11 Drovers Eyre 4th = 8 Chal Shocked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 8 Rocknroll Eyes | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:16 | 1st = 8 Rocknroll Eyes 2nd = 1 Golden Scribe 3rd = 7 Markleigh Jill 4th = 3 Tell Us We Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Cosado Sun | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Cosado Sun 2nd = 2 Me Mate Mouse 3rd = 1 Max Be Donna 4th = 4 Luckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Long Spring Neck | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:08 | 1st = 8 Long Spring Neck 2nd = 1 Gattlin Sun 3rd = 2 Kyles Revenge 4th = 5 Goodwin Reddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 6 Bigtime Opal | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:05 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Opal 2nd = 3 Bigtime Doug 3rd = 2 Bigtime Blackie 4th = 8 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 9 So Kool Master | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:02 | 1st = 9 So Kool Master 2nd = 5 Smooth Mace 3rd = 3 Chivas Shark 4th = 2 Mah Koo Loo Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Serious Bolt | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 3 Serious Bolt 2nd = 2 Beegumbah Rumba 3rd = 7 Myrniong Blaster 4th = 1 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Dude Perfect | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Dude Perfect 2nd = 2 Maywyn Opals 3rd = 8 Star Rise 4th = 1 Ailla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 5 Zadaka | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Zadaka 2nd = 1 Tact Ollie 3rd = 2 Major Classic 4th = 4 Spring Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 9 Carload | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:48 | 1st = 9 Carload 2nd = 6 Parisian Ruler 3rd = 10 Fortitudo 4th = 2 Charlie Knew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Ezy Mover | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Ezy Mover 2nd = 2 Girl In Gold 3rd = 8 Vista King 4th = 1 Task Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 1 Ribands | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Ribands 2nd = 6 Lightning Alert 3rd = 4 Sarona Downs 4th = 3 Hercules Horse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 One Required | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 2 One Required 2nd = 6 Jimmy Newob 3rd = 8 Ourgirl Fab 4th = 1 Lets Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 5 Cheap Shot Matty | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Cheap Shot Matty 2nd = 1 Box Of Fluffies 3rd = 6 Hypocritical 4th = 2 Sedgebrook Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Spring Roy | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Spring Roy 2nd = 2 Sure Shot 3rd = 5 Bondi Girl 4th = 3 Who Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 6 Valderrama | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 6 Valderrama 2nd = 4 Rivers Gift 3rd = 3 Roycey 4th = 7 Vintage Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Senseofwonder | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Senseofwonder 2nd = 1 Wine Barrel 3rd = 3 Alcazar 4th = 9 Guadalupe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 1 Royal Willie | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:26 | 1st = 1 Royal Willie 2nd = 8 Grenado 3rd = 2 Bro Fawkes S 4th = 11 Dauntless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 6 Murranji Track | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Murranji Track 2nd = 2 Finedropofred 3rd = 1 Daylight Dan 4th = 7 Beachstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 2 Agent Doggett | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:19 | 1st = 2 Agent Doggett 2nd = 3 Come On George 3rd = 9 Dont Knock Pat 4th = 6 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 8 - 1 Kool Vinnie | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 1 Kool Vinnie 2nd = 13 Leicas Lass 3rd = 5 Dont Doubt Her 4th = 17 Torios Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 2 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 8 Siennas Gem 3rd = 5 Ace Marlow 4th = 4 Stoppa Bus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 4 Bigtime Light | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Light 2nd = 1 Thrilling Cassie 3rd = 2 Bigtime Sam 4th = 10 Meteor Vege |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 1 Dahomey Wildwind | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dahomey Wildwind 2nd = 8 Topaz Tan 3rd = 3 Spring Remi 4th = 5 Gravel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 Go Get Em | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 12 Go Get Em 2nd = 9 Gentleman Max 3rd = 11 Campfire 4th = 3 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 7 Critical Rhythm | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Critical Rhythm 2nd = 6 Canalasso 3rd = 10 Rouen 4th = 8 Essence Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 6 Kate Black | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:58 | 1st = 6 Kate Black 2nd = 11 Ultimate Angel 3rd = 3 Pay Me Overs 4th = 4 Art Work |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 8 Red River Rufus | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:54 | 1st = 8 Red River Rufus 2nd = 1 Stampy Longnose 3rd = 6 Julaine 4th = 4 Monster Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 4 Girl With A Pearl | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Girl With A Pearl 2nd = 9 Presley Castle 3rd = 7 Dreamins Easy 4th = 6 Tianischoice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 8 Comanche County | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Comanche County 2nd = 7 Watta Storm 3rd = 1 Jimary Nemesis 4th = 3 Almaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 8 William Wallace | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:50 | 1st = 8 William Wallace 2nd = 1 Red Letter Day 3rd = 4 Cashing Up 4th = 2 Cheval Le Vent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Zelemar Roo | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Zelemar Roo 2nd = 7 Jamba Lad 3rd = 8 Berridale Buddie 4th = 2 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Knocka On Fire | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 2 Knocka On Fire 2nd = 1 Madre 3rd = 7 Jay Aye 4th = 6 Catch Me Keith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 7 - 11 Mr Mcbat | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 11 Mr Mcbat 2nd = 5 Our Sarastro 3rd = 9 Who Is Game 4th = 3 Mishani Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Flyer | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Flyer 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Foxy 3rd = 5 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 6 Cawbourne Britty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Zipping Flash | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 4 Zipping Flash 2nd = 8 Flavena 3rd = 1 Gee Up 4th = 5 Pipe Of Peace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Ostis Sprite | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:34 | 1st = 4 Ostis Sprite 2nd = 2 Von Costa Kahn 3rd = 7 Jimmys Angel 4th = 8 Blazing Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Practice Run | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:31 | 1st = 1 Practice Run 2nd = 6 Lektra Dame 3rd = 7 Optic Bray 4th = 3 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 6 Mrs Martin | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Mrs Martin 2nd = 8 Near Queue 3rd = 1 Hard Spark 4th = 7 Ladys Persuasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 5 Challis Magic | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Challis Magic 2nd = 7 Iceni Crusader 3rd = 2 Bevvies Bullet 4th = 4 Kouta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Our Cavalier | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Our Cavalier 2nd = 1 Skitso Gidget 3rd = 4 Kingsbrae Maria 4th = 8 Chases Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 12 Arctic Grey | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 12 Arctic Grey 2nd = 10 Willy White Socks 3rd = 1 Sir Ottavio 4th = 13 Gun Trace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Moonlight Ransom | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Moonlight Ransom 2nd = 3 Dorado 3rd = 1 Dessert Angel 4th = 7 Das Tanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 4 Sunrose Master | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Sunrose Master 2nd = 2 Ironbark Fella 3rd = 10 Aunty Rita 4th = 5 Magic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 1 Homebush Rocky | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Homebush Rocky 2nd = 6 Bigtime Do It 3rd = 7 Feel The Force 4th = 3 Mark Be Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 2 Ginger Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Ginger Warrior 2nd = 6 Irish Connection 3rd = 3 Tweedle Dee 4th = 8 Tzar Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Financial Bonus | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Financial Bonus 2nd = 7 Tank Tank 3rd = 1 Black Peer 4th = 4 Banjo Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 2 Barnsley | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:12 | 1st = 2 Barnsley 2nd = 12 Heart Skipt A Beat 3rd = 9 Delawar 4th = 11 Plucky Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 8 Kooringa Addison | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:09 | 1st = 8 Kooringa Addison 2nd = 2 Follow The Angel 3rd = 5 Pink Sunset 4th = 1 Beccas Approval |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 1 Tiger Frost | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Tiger Frost 2nd = 7 Avatar Djay 3rd = 4 Katlin 4th = 8 Buckle Up Eve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 6 - 6 Oakfield Midnight | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 6 Oakfield Midnight 2nd = 2 Bend It Like Benny 3rd = 15 Invicta 4th = 4 Image First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Homebush Skip | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:02 | 1st = 4 Homebush Skip 2nd = 1 Cawbourne Sandy 3rd = 6 Mousey Mousey 4th = 2 Brighteyes Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Macrobius | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Macrobius 2nd = 9 Mutin 3rd = 7 Bonville 4th = 5 Sir Van Dyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Soeztoc | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Soeztoc 2nd = 2 Gotta Cheer Up 3rd = 4 Grooven Chris 4th = 8 Tiger Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Paraphernalia | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Paraphernalia 2nd = 8 Frac Geek 3rd = 3 Arabella Figg 4th = 6 Pontings Nail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 9 Snippet Of Gold | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 9 Snippet Of Gold 2nd = 7 Lord Laurie 3rd = 5 If You Will 4th = 12 Midnight Swing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Price Rise | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:47 | 1st = 1 Price Rise 2nd = 3 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 2 Lightstorm Lil 4th = 5 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 6 Loveyalots | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Loveyalots 2nd = 3 Real Dutchess 3rd = 2 Wasmeantobe 4th = 5 Jedi Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 5 Cawbourne Elpaso | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Elpaso 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Clay 3rd = 7 Thunder Storm 4th = 6 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 2 Kathys Lady | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Kathys Lady 2nd = 4 Dane Daisy 3rd = 7 Dodge Ball 4th = 1 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 2 Fit For Purpose | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 2 Fit For Purpose 2nd = 11 Enterprise Miss 3rd = 9 Bred For Luck 4th = 14 The Columbian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Sasayuri | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Sasayuri 2nd = 6 Dream First 3rd = 2 Captain Crackerjak 4th = 3 Fine Hero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 1 Gun Smoke Stumpy | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Gun Smoke Stumpy 2nd = 6 Takayo Fury 3rd = 3 Moth Attack 4th = 4 Ari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 5 - 7 Drummed Out | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:25 | 1st = 7 Drummed Out 2nd = 3 Tabrobane 3rd = 9 Blinkin Awesome 4th = 6 Snitzels Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Blue | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:23 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Blue 2nd = 8 Cawbourne Kaz 3rd = 1 Wetchester 4th = 7 Cawbourne Merl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Mahailia | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:22 | 1st = 2 Mahailia 2nd = 7 Warrior Rose 3rd = 5 Hardliner 4th = 6 Fabulous Wall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 9 - 11 Who Dares Wins | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:17 | 1st = 11 Who Dares Wins 2nd = 7 Eva Jensine 3rd = 4 Mystic Power 4th = 9 Parana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Amlin Prince | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:14 | 1st = 8 Amlin Prince 2nd = 1 Superior Swagger 3rd = 7 Deadset Jet 4th = 2 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 6 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 10 Pastiche 3rd = 3 Lord Archibald 4th = 5 Real Bonafide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 2 Nangar Thunder | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Nangar Thunder 2nd = 3 Miss Piggy 3rd = 6 Red Coat 4th = 8 Terra Torra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 1 Imperial Fox | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Imperial Fox 2nd = 2 Revel 3rd = 8 Fire Eyes 4th = 7 Mayze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 7 Urella Fella | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:03 | 1st = 7 Urella Fella 2nd = 2 Swearengen 3rd = 4 Oztreos Forme 4th = 5 Dawn In The Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 11 American Genius | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 11 American Genius 2nd = 7 Her Command 3rd = 2 Maquina Amor 4th = 4 The Moshire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:57 | 4th = 1 Murt Reynolds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 2 Switch At Midnight | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:57 | 1st = 2 Switch At Midnight 2nd = 11 On A High 3rd = 6 Faberge Lass 4th = 1 Murt Reynolds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 8 Big Col Prosser | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Big Col Prosser 2nd = 4 Destini Florida 3rd = 6 Mister Blue 4th = 5 Assemble Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 4 - 4 Cannizzaro | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 Cannizzaro 2nd = 9 Quick Cash 3rd = 7 Fancy Nickers 4th = 1 Arts Got A Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 3 Air Time | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Air Time 2nd = 4 Blonde Gift 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 2 Alpha Iris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 7 Brazen Blue | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Brazen Blue 2nd = 2 You Can Jive 3rd = 1 Bekim Lucys 4th = 3 Ok Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 8 - 1 Moby | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:42 | 1st = 1 Moby 2nd = 2 Pahau 3rd = 12 Hell Bound 4th = 4 Southern Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 7 Bless em All | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:39 | 1st = 7 Bless em All 2nd = 3 Jacks Pick 3rd = 4 Two Seasons 4th = 2 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 9 Call Me Anything | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Call Me Anything 2nd = 4 Cheatm 3rd = 11 Wheres Pippa 4th = 6 Jounama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Alejandra | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 Alejandra 2nd = 10 Paper Chaser 3rd = 9 Odelia 4th = 8 New York Philly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 7 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 7 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 8 Pants On Fire 3rd = 3 Cosmic Wants Too 4th = 4 Miss Stosur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Money Monster | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:23 | 1st = 4 Money Monster 2nd = 7 Black Fields 3rd = 6 Indis Fancy 4th = 3 Arolok Jax |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 1 Collegiate | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:18 | 1st = 1 Collegiate 2nd = 6 Airlie Man 3rd = 8 Snowy Moet 4th = 3 Netzach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 Massive Attack | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Massive Attack 2nd = 4 Mon Mekki Kahn 3rd = 8 Implosion Liam 4th = 7 Maximum Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Dora Dufran | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Dora Dufran 2nd = 7 Culvie Lass 3rd = 8 Adjudicator 4th = 3 Miss Harper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 3 - 10 NOT SURPRISING | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:10 | 1st = 10 NOT SURPRISING 2nd = 8 Lappel Du Vide 3rd = 12 Superlight 4th = 3 Poyfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 1 Molly Lyndan | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:07 | 1st = 1 Molly Lyndan 2nd = 5 Road To Riches 3rd = 8 Gee Tee Bee 4th = 7 Cosmic Said So |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 7 - 11 Penny Perfect | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:04 | 1st = 11 Penny Perfect 2nd = 3 Nakuru 3rd = 10 Standrews Masonic 4th = 2 Nesta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 10 No Reward | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 10 No Reward 2nd = 11 Pure Emotion 3rd = 1 Amschel 4th = 5 Lu Bu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 6 Shes All Aussie | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:58 | 1st = 6 Shes All Aussie 2nd = 1 Jam Lady 3rd = 4 Cosmic Ann 4th = 7 Binky Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 1 Danetrille | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Danetrille 2nd = 4 Jindaberra 3rd = 3 Imitation Game 4th = 2 Hoffski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 1 Go Poppy | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:54 | 1st = 1 Go Poppy 2nd = 6 Flaps Down 3rd = 7 Makers Mark 4th = 5 Wears The Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 6 Inter Sam | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Inter Sam 2nd = 7 Octo Burn 3rd = 8 Arctic Blaze 4th = 4 Bolare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Jimary Magic | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:48 | 1st = 5 Jimary Magic 2nd = 4 Chasing Diamonds 3rd = 7 Whistler Valley 4th = 8 Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 4 Miss Chattering | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Miss Chattering 2nd = 5 Seductive Dream 3rd = 2 Light Shows 4th = 1 Moon and the Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 1 Saint Ray | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Saint Ray 2nd = 2 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 4 Azumi Chief 4th = 6 Bin Bon Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Jinja Loren | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Jinja Loren 2nd = 2 Princely Gold 3rd = 1 Qadir Bale 4th = 7 Know Courtesy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 2 - 8 Were Smokin | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Were Smokin 2nd = 2 Kijito 3rd = 17 Wolfram 4th = 13 Snappy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 7 Miss Houdini | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Miss Houdini 2nd = 10 Speed Alert 3rd = 5 Tiger Tees 4th = 6 Tip Toe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 6 - 2 Onemorewhiskey | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:27 | 1st = 2 Onemorewhiskey 2nd = 12 Keep The Lot 3rd = 8 Final Shinko 4th = 3 Fugawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 2 Magical Dude | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:24 | 1st = 2 Magical Dude 2nd = 5 Tarlarni 3rd = 8 Ankle Tap 4th = 4 Bogan Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 1 Up Trumpz | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 1 Up Trumpz 2nd = 5 Plenary 3rd = 3 Sweettalkingwilly 4th = 2 Future Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Cee Hannah Rose | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Cee Hannah Rose 2nd = 2 Kolora Posie 3rd = 5 Hong Shen 4th = 1 Viking Ghost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 2 Penalty Bale | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:16 | 1st = 2 Penalty Bale 2nd = 3 Gentleman Tim 3rd = 1 Idol Jazz 4th = 5 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Alouette Josie | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:13 | 1st = 4 Alouette Josie 2nd = 3 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 6 Steel Magnetic 4th = 5 River Wild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 2 Raja Ampat | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Raja Ampat 2nd = 4 Malvern Estate 3rd = 1 Blazing Steel 4th = 3 Valfierno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 3 Shyjana | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:05 | 1st = 3 Shyjana 2nd = 8 Karlarni 3rd = 6 Glorias Choice 4th = 4 Adam Rose Hi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Taree Race 1 - 2 Imperial Eagle | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 12:00 | 1st = 2 Imperial Eagle 2nd = 7 El Casco 3rd = 1 Harnova 4th = 3 Mowayuncle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 1 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 2 Randy Fields 3rd = 5 My Hoki 4th = 4 Opawa Sheldon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Tangoette | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:57 | 1st = 3 Tangoette 2nd = 8 Agent Osti 3rd = 5 Trim City 4th = 4 Instinct |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 5 - 6 Jumeirah | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:52 | 1st = 6 Jumeirah 2nd = 9 Fire Lily 3rd = 2 Al Be Civics 4th = 4 Maks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Terra Jago | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:43 | 1st = 7 Terra Jago 2nd = 6 Mr Bear 3rd = 1 Greet The Judge 4th = 4 Homebush Fued |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Kia Tere | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:26 | 1st = 7 Kia Tere 2nd = 6 Pat Allie 3rd = 8 El Narco 4th = 3 Take By Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 4 - 3 Madam Bentley | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:17 | 1st = 3 Madam Bentley 2nd = 5 Bisou Bisou 3rd = 1 Jazzman 4th = 2 Somethings Burning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 2 We Rocking | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 11:08 | 1st = 2 We Rocking 2nd = 4 Talk Soon 3rd = 5 Wake Up Susie 4th = 8 Dime Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Granny Magnet | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:51 | 1st = 1 Granny Magnet 2nd = 4 Opawa Tab 3rd = 2 Think Tank 4th = 5 Magic Brodie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 3 - 8 Flash Suggestion | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:42 | 1st = 8 Flash Suggestion 2nd = 9 Czarista 3rd = 3 Robin Charles 4th = 7 Entree |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Jaded Affair | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:33 | 1st = 1 Jaded Affair 2nd = 8 Scoobasi 3rd = 5 Summer Salt 4th = 3 Forbury Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Heidi Style | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:16 | 1st = 1 Heidi Style 2nd = 3 African Violet 3rd = 7 Camside Rose 4th = 8 Fear Failure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 2 - 7 Suggestions | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:07 | 1st = 7 Suggestions 2nd = 1 Mal Dmour 3rd = 2 Opihi Ranger 4th = 6 Elusive Boxers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 5 Goldstar Linkin | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 10:00 | 1st = 5 Goldstar Linkin 2nd = 2 White Not Wong 3rd = 1 Ohoka Pheobe 4th = 7 Lost My Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Phar Lap Race 1 - 2 Zakynthos | ||
Fri Jun 2 2017 9:32 | 1st = 2 Zakynthos 2nd = 3 Flavouring 3rd = 15 Croyde |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 5 Ima Kuri | ||
Tue May 2 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Ima Kuri 2nd = 1 My Nakita 3rd = 4 Howzat Ernie 4th = 6 Jessica Parker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 8 Loony Moony | ||
Tue May 2 2017 23:27 | 1st = 8 Loony Moony 2nd = 4 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 5 Jagged Image 4th = 2 Zarbo Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Mouse Lomar | ||
Tue May 2 2017 23:07 | 1st = 5 Mouse Lomar 2nd = 7 Georgie Host 3rd = 8 Brintastic 4th = 4 Marbles Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 11 - 8 Superformance | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 8 Superformance 2nd = 1 Zipping Carlton 3rd = 7 Asa Ensee Fly 4th = 5 Ronray Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 8 Starlight Cali | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:52 | 1st = 8 Starlight Cali 2nd = 6 Quackas Girl 3rd = 4 Herkle Li 4th = 5 Weona Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 8 - 11 Sweet Dilemma | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:45 | 1st = 11 Sweet Dilemma 2nd = 5 Maybelline Fox 3rd = 1 Kennys Revenge 4th = 4 King Of Cougars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 2 Pacific Impulse | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:35 | 1st = 2 Pacific Impulse 2nd = 8 Metros Girl 3rd = 1 Audacious Mickan 4th = 10 Lloyd Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Thru The Years | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Thru The Years 2nd = 1 Winsome Jackie 3rd = 4 Son Of Don 4th = 5 Benelli Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 8 Big Gee Tee | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:27 | 1st = 8 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 7 Nothing Major 3rd = 2 Snap One Off 4th = 1 Zipping Bosco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 6 Im Alice | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:23 | 1st = 6 Im Alice 2nd = 8 Little Randle 3rd = 1 Not A Word 4th = 3 Senorita Regina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 7 Tullabung Betty | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:19 | 1st = 7 Tullabung Betty 2nd = 4 Sharnica 3rd = 6 Whatta Rebel 4th = 8 Conquer Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Achelous | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Achelous 2nd = 3 Turner Burner 3rd = 8 Mick Keeping 4th = 4 Revolution Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 6 Wonderstone | ||
Tue May 2 2017 22:02 | 1st = 6 Wonderstone 2nd = 7 Sisters Doll 3rd = 8 Bullbar Barbie 4th = 1 Growler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 6 Chips Ahoy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:59 | 1st = 6 Chips Ahoy 2nd = 8 Lots Of Time 3rd = 7 Whatta Pass 4th = 1 Travellin Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 4 Kingsbrae Ruby | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:56 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Ruby 2nd = 3 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 6 Almaniac 4th = 2 Indi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 6 Mega Secret | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:53 | 1st = 6 Mega Secret 2nd = 7 Steel 3rd = 8 Hello Cody 4th = 4 Zippy Lynet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 3 Induction | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:50 | 1st = 3 Induction 2nd = 1 Ripa Rama 3rd = 4 Hopalong 4th = 7 Maggie Minute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 6 Bettors Ace | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:45 | 1st = 6 Bettors Ace 2nd = 12 Rycroft 3rd = 10 Sky Art 4th = 11 Avalon Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 3 Paddys Magic | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Paddys Magic 2nd = 8 Evidence 3rd = 4 Srixon 4th = 6 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 4 Black Mass | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:39 | 1st = 4 Black Mass 2nd = 3 Kerries A Minx 3rd = 5 Madagaster 4th = 7 Gold Total |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 1 Final Fling | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:36 | 1st = 1 Final Fling 2nd = 3 Swizz Roll Cloud 3rd = 5 Beccas Approval 4th = 2 Blonde Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 8 - 12 Keayang Sporty | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 12 Keayang Sporty 2nd = 1 All Jokers Todaright 3rd = 7 Archduke Joseph 4th = 9 Santanna Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 8 Light em Nash | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Light em Nash 2nd = 2 Oimby Allen 3rd = 1 Pierce Bale 4th = 5 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Fantastic Wayne | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 3 Fantastic Wayne 2nd = 7 Ragetime Thrill 3rd = 1 Lucky Shooter 4th = 4 Finns Entity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 2 Riley Tokaam | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 4 Ezy Mover 3rd = 7 Runner Girl 4th = 1 Chasing Da Tail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 3 Vertical Four | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:17 | 1st = 3 Vertical Four 2nd = 1 Bettorbeastar 3rd = 8 Celestial Ruler 4th = 12 Mcclinchie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 3 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:14 | 1st = 3 Slow Dancer 2nd = 8 Mutley On Friday 3rd = 9 Crushed Ice 4th = 6 Beaming Bouncer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Gun Range | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:11 | 1st = 3 Gun Range 2nd = 7 Speedys Mate 3rd = 5 Clover Knox 4th = 1 Rosemount Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Prince Scarlet | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 8 Prince Scarlet 2nd = 6 Zipping Bronze 3rd = 2 Louie Neveelk 4th = 1 Brandeen Plugger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 6 Stanga Bolt | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Stanga Bolt 2nd = 1 Jerry Gundi 3rd = 2 Mysterious Mac 4th = 5 Go Gettem Loony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 7 - 7 Jilliby Chevy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Jilliby Chevy 2nd = 2 Big Gun Johnny 3rd = 6 Canada Bay 4th = 4 Sammy Strikes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 1 Ya Against Me | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Ya Against Me 2nd = 5 Sketchy Amber 3rd = 6 Laces Out 4th = 7 Ahh Big George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 2 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 7 Innocent Man 3rd = 6 Go Gwan 4th = 1 El Magico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 4 Gonzos Shadow | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Gonzos Shadow 2nd = 2 Im Zuleika 3rd = 6 Handsandwheels 4th = 3 Torrevean Mio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 4 Im A Blue 3rd = 6 Red Coat 4th = 7 Messidonna Cloud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Eranna Bale | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Eranna Bale 2nd = 1 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 5 Zall Good 4th = 7 Rhyans Return |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Typhoon Jack | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Typhoon Jack 2nd = 2 Ginos Me Boy 3rd = 3 Tijuana Fun 4th = 1 Stanga Sparx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 3 Sword and Shield | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Sword and Shield 2nd = 7 Lovethatfeeling 3rd = 1 Why Not Now 4th = 2 Threes A Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 2 Can I Typo | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Can I Typo 2nd = 1 Texas Tea Lady 3rd = 3 Tarawi Nicole 4th = 4 Big Boss Kaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 8 Big Sav | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:35 | 1st = 8 Big Sav 2nd = 3 Velocity Aim 3rd = 1 Maywyn Will Win 4th = 2 Back Street Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Firenglow | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 7 Firenglow 2nd = 6 All Eyes And Ears 3rd = 8 Hooper Road 4th = 1 Our Supreme Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Lilly Milo | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Lilly Milo 2nd = 6 Nash Bonus 3rd = 3 Lil Lola Breeze 4th = 2 Put Thongs On |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Hernando Kahn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Hernando Kahn 2nd = 5 Johnnys Return 3rd = 8 Kodason 4th = 7 Wanda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 5 Houdini Fever | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Houdini Fever 2nd = 7 Top Trader 3rd = 3 Unique Dazzle 4th = 8 Flashtastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 1 Lord Willoughby | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:20 | 1st = 1 Lord Willoughby 2nd = 7 Charlie El 3rd = 3 Just A Legend 4th = 2 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Zipping Beau | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 6 Zipping Beau 2nd = 8 Cosmic Peter 3rd = 9 Redneck Girl 4th = 7 Sovane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Queen Of Cawdor | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Cawdor 2nd = 9 Pale Face Scotch 3rd = 6 Riff 4th = 10 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 8 Deekays Dollar | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Deekays Dollar 2nd = 7 Tiwanaku 3rd = 1 Malicious Fella 4th = 2 Untitled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Azariah | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 4 Azariah 2nd = 3 Tweed Dancer 3rd = 1 Clover Cottage 4th = 8 Jet Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 5 Unmid Bale | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:05 | 1st = 5 Unmid Bale 2nd = 6 Sketchy Nick 3rd = 4 Lets Run 4th = 1 What Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Velocity Star | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:02 | 1st = 1 Velocity Star 2nd = 7 Linda Belinda 3rd = 5 Tims Ticket 4th = 2 Go Gettem Dash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 5 - 8 Metroincharge | ||
Tue May 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 8 Metroincharge 2nd = 7 Keayang Ebonyrose 3rd = 3 Alessa 4th = 4 Just Wantano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Charlu Skye | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Charlu Skye 2nd = 9 Wild Abandon 3rd = 1 Perfect Hope 4th = 7 Sugarloaf Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 6 Mr Merve | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 6 Mr Merve 2nd = 8 Dylans Pick 3rd = 3 No Not Me 4th = 1 Commanche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 10 Murihiku Miss | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 10 Murihiku Miss 2nd = 2 An Aussie Ingot 3rd = 7 Hilo Marcia 4th = 5 Imana Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 6 Dark Sprite | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:48 | 1st = 6 Dark Sprite 2nd = 8 Curriculum 3rd = 4 Gunho Storm 4th = 7 Missy Chrisie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Lous Dreams | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 6 Lous Dreams 2nd = 3 Renaldo 3rd = 5 Ringading Sister 4th = 8 Chromosome Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 1 Spooky Dreams | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 1 Spooky Dreams 2nd = 3 Drunken Jeff 3rd = 4 Romantic Bliss 4th = 7 Lady Warhol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Zipping Chang | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 7 Zipping Chang 2nd = 2 Just A Limerick 3rd = 3 Demelza 4th = 5 Kick em Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 1 Belles Hawke | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Belles Hawke 2nd = 2 Pacific Panther 3rd = 3 Winnies Rose 4th = 6 Mappers Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 4 - 2 Save The Game | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Save The Game 2nd = 3 The Rusty Bucket 3rd = 1 Marjorie Jean 4th = 6 Girls In Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 5 Kooringa Maizie | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Kooringa Maizie 2nd = 3 Firefly James 3rd = 8 Classy Sprite 4th = 6 Gudera Lancaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Zero Five | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Zero Five 2nd = 7 Bruree Chief 3rd = 8 Always Alone 4th = 1 Ninetymile Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 11 Ace Bromac | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Ace Bromac 2nd = 2 The Publisher 3rd = 9 Back To The Beach 4th = 4 Baylan Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 4 Lauries Wrench | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 4 Lauries Wrench 2nd = 7 White Simba 3rd = 5 Lochinvar Chip 4th = 6 Tobys Sins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 5 Maywyns Rocker | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Maywyns Rocker 2nd = 7 Arthurs Stevie 3rd = 3 Steves Last 4th = 4 Mali Moo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 10 The Ides Of March | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 10 The Ides Of March 2nd = 5 Tuakau Beach 3rd = 1 Whiskiesonthebeach 4th = 7 Zoes Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 6 Water Boy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:08 | 1st = 6 Water Boy 2nd = 2 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 1 Miss Keisha 4th = 8 Groovy Wishes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 4 Our Mojo | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 Our Mojo 2nd = 2 Kouta Gold 3rd = 1 Kouta Excuses 4th = 7 Lottie Biscotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 3 - 3 Major Mosby | ||
Tue May 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 3 Major Mosby 2nd = 2 Jilliby Jitterbug 3rd = 10 Lets Rock On Bye 4th = 11 Big Boy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 2 Lite Me Up | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 2 Lite Me Up 2nd = 6 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 3 Rum Runner 4th = 1 Cosmic Laptop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 7 Mums Son | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Mums Son 2nd = 4 Canny Drive 3rd = 3 Lachlan Black 4th = 2 Meet Half Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 6 Podium Babe | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:51 | 1st = 6 Podium Babe 2nd = 1 Seabrook Dill 3rd = 4 Shades Of Earl 4th = 8 Cowboy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 2 Cash Fund | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:48 | 1st = 2 Cash Fund 2nd = 1 Kooringa Erin 3rd = 8 Arbroath Smokie 4th = 4 Follow The Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 8 Monster Fish | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 8 Monster Fish 2nd = 1 Aston Groucho 3rd = 5 Zulu Reign 4th = 2 Sisco Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 1 Bang On Target | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Bang On Target 2nd = 6 Bintang Laurie 3rd = 7 Rhondda Miner 4th = 4 Bentaxle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 7 Dollarbill | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Dollarbill 2nd = 9 It Is A Glacier 3rd = 2 Kyalla Luke 4th = 3 Dawson Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 3 King Of Sunshine | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 King Of Sunshine 2nd = 6 Captain Pete 3rd = 7 Oh Lele Peter 4th = 5 Lunchmoney Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 8 Iconic Rock | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Iconic Rock 2nd = 7 Ernie Old 3rd = 6 July Allen 4th = 4 Wrecker One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 2 - 7 Our Elvis | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:23 | 1st = 7 Our Elvis 2nd = 8 Lochlee Jacob 3rd = 2 Noopy Enforcer 4th = 1 Skyelind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 Scipio Africanus | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:21 | 1st = 4 Scipio Africanus 2nd = 6 Ranger Danger 3rd = 3 Wild West Willy 4th = 9 Drop Short |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Kiera Bale | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:18 | 1st = 7 Kiera Bale 2nd = 5 Scots Dunker 3rd = 8 Rosies Gift 4th = 3 Roller Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Phantom Rockstar | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 8 Phantom Rockstar 2nd = 4 Machvicar 3rd = 3 Its Bettor Me 4th = 9 Deano Robyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 3 Regal Ashes | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 3 Regal Ashes 2nd = 1 Midnight Scribe 3rd = 10 Captain Cooney 4th = 8 Kyalla Stuart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 2 Full Of Boloney | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:09 | 1st = 2 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 8 Diamond Vee 3rd = 7 Destini Scorcher 4th = 6 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Fab Dooley | ||
Tue May 2 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Fab Dooley 2nd = 8 Sizeable 3rd = 4 Honey Hornet 4th = 1 Cool Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Kaycee Sprinter | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 3 Kaycee Sprinter 2nd = 4 Ima Ebay 3rd = 8 Major Gold 4th = 2 Midori Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Terang Race 1 - 9 Keayang Destiny | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Keayang Destiny 2nd = 5 Plain Baby 3rd = 12 Nansastar 4th = 6 Dark Aly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 7 Slick Ice | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Slick Ice 2nd = 3 Militant Chief 3rd = 2 Parsnip 4th = 1 Kryptonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 3 Real Social | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 3 Real Social 2nd = 1 Karloo Mac 3rd = 8 Riverleigh Rocket 4th = 4 Threo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Magic Pass | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:41 | 1st = 4 Magic Pass 2nd = 2 Late Show Snowy 3rd = 5 Elegant Strider 4th = 7 Second Gear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 10 Jessica Amber | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:36 | 1st = 10 Jessica Amber 2nd = 5 Gonski 3rd = 9 Shes All Business 4th = 4 Our Buller Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 7 Jacks Lass | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 7 Jacks Lass 2nd = 3 Hell Blazin 3rd = 6 Skidlisha 4th = 2 Rostryca Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 7 Tiggerlong Cruz | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:26 | 1st = 7 Tiggerlong Cruz 2nd = 1 Militant Man 3rd = 8 Why Not Sue 4th = 5 Villa Jemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 2 Gidup Spanish Red | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 2 Gidup Spanish Red 2nd = 5 Our Mels Dream 3rd = 11 Might Be Luck 4th = 12 Blue Pointer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 4 Adhara Steel | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 4 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Cheeky Cheech 3rd = 2 Withcott Flyer 4th = 8 Spring Lauren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Corporal Jujon | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Corporal Jujon 2nd = 2 Royal Taz 3rd = 10 Cherish The Moment 4th = 6 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Hally Allen | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:09 | 1st = 7 Hally Allen 2nd = 3 Connie Bale 3rd = 6 Elite Shiraz 4th = 4 Midfield Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Alwaysuptomischief | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Alwaysuptomischief 2nd = 5 Ima Kennedy Two 3rd = 7 Camroller 4th = 1 Million Dollar Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 7 Laineys Fortune | ||
Tue May 2 2017 17:01 | 1st = 7 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 6 Lunar Shadow 3rd = 8 Zelemar Zest 4th = 2 Lister Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 6 Elroy Jetson | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:55 | 1st = 6 Elroy Jetson 2nd = 5 Tullow 3rd = 3 Admiral Joy 4th = 8 Ideal Situation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 1 Optimystic | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Optimystic 2nd = 6 Dorrego 3rd = 2 Snow Girl 4th = 4 Back On Track |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 1 Kalinda | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Kalinda 2nd = 9 French Globe 3rd = 7 Comekissmequick 4th = 10 Soeur De Lyse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Rock It Ronny | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 8 Rock It Ronny 2nd = 4 Kalara 3rd = 6 Betta Bale 4th = 1 Miss Twerker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Bumble Bee Bolto | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 5 Bumble Bee Bolto 2nd = 1 Tiggerlong Nosey 3rd = 8 Crown Princess 4th = 3 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 2 Roxanne Benz | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Roxanne Benz 2nd = 6 Pocket Benz 3rd = 5 Will To Win 4th = 4 Cels Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 Royal Ace | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 5 Royal Ace 2nd = 14 Dontbabylon 3rd = 3 Sohool 4th = 2 Recalculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 2 Deadset Jet | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Deadset Jet 2nd = 4 Home Runner 3rd = 3 Murrabit Betty 4th = 8 Danger Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 5 Thunder Dance | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:23 | 1st = 5 Thunder Dance 2nd = 7 Heza Bromac 3rd = 3 Now I Get Around 4th = 1 Ideal Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 7 - 10 Cunning As A Tiger | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Cunning As A Tiger 2nd = 1 Magentaz 3rd = 5 The Blues Brother 4th = 7 Rembetica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 6 Maximum Babe | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Maximum Babe 2nd = 5 Onya Sami 3rd = 1 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 4 Merc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 5 Get In The Groove | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 5 Get In The Groove 2nd = 2 Lexy Can Wait 3rd = 1 The Next Star 4th = 9 Mandy Kriden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 4 Making Cents | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:09 | 1st = 4 Making Cents 2nd = 1 Star Rise 3rd = 2 Spring Roy 4th = 7 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 9 Pygmy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 9 Pygmy 2nd = 5 Rokda Kasba 3rd = 1 As Good As It Gets 4th = 10 Sulien |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Storm Search | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:03 | 1st = 2 Storm Search 2nd = 3 Hashtag Johnny 3rd = 1 Maximum Joan 4th = 9 Good Boloney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 10 Tick Tick Bloom | ||
Tue May 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 10 Tick Tick Bloom 2nd = 7 By The Grace 3rd = 9 Gallic Chieftain 4th = 8 War Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mepunga Ted | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Mepunga Ted 2nd = 3 Hardaway Outlaw 3rd = 2 Pacific Angel 4th = 4 Gelwix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 4 Sir Regal Delight | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Sir Regal Delight 2nd = 10 Badewitz 3rd = 1 Redbank Blaze 4th = 5 Oasis Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 8 Extra Guinness | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:51 | 1st = 8 Extra Guinness 2nd = 5 Sheza Springfield 3rd = 3 Brainstormer 4th = 4 Tact Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Wildash Willow | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Wildash Willow 2nd = 7 Larrikan Lass 3rd = 3 Spring Command 4th = 1 Spring Remi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 2 Super Classy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:46 | 1st = 2 Super Classy 2nd = 3 Radiant Ridge 3rd = 5 Country Commet 4th = 1 Honey Im Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 6 - 1 De Kurnell | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 De Kurnell 2nd = 2 Invicta 3rd = 11 Silent Dream 4th = 5 Jacks Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 1 Eat My Shorts | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Eat My Shorts 2nd = 7 Galos Best 3rd = 2 Ottis Bale 4th = 3 Izgrev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Collis Princess | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:38 | 1st = 8 Collis Princess 2nd = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 7 Good Odds Jet 4th = 4 Drysdale Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Clintal Do | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:33 | 1st = 3 Clintal Do 2nd = 6 Top Trio 3rd = 2 Bobbies Girl 4th = 1 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Del Piero | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 7 Del Piero 2nd = 10 Bring Me Luck 3rd = 8 Classic Port 4th = 5 Los Cabos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 7 No Thru Road | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 No Thru Road 2nd = 5 Christies Girl 3rd = 1 Emerley Avenue 4th = 8 Aston Odious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Poison Pen | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 8 Poison Pen 2nd = 1 Chesca 3rd = 7 Rupcy 4th = 2 Zenstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 So It Is | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 5 So It Is 2nd = 1 Emperors Way 3rd = 7 Profusive 4th = 2 Queachy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 6 File The Writ | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:22 | 1st = 6 File The Writ 2nd = 4 Sveen 3rd = 7 Body And Soul 4th = 5 Rogue River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 3 My Sky | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:19 | 1st = 3 My Sky 2nd = 9 Precious Moment 3rd = 4 Danke 4th = 5 Acougarzsun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 1 Abed Bale | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Abed Bale 2nd = 6 Campeon 3rd = 7 Zambora Cash 4th = 5 Lizzy Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 5 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 5 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 4 Pushinupdaisies 3rd = 2 Neverending Drama 4th = 7 Shesa Killer Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 1 Droopys Gem | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Droopys Gem 2nd = 2 Unshackled 3rd = 7 Moto Warrior 4th = 6 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 5 - 2 Commandatore | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Commandatore 2nd = 11 Sojournist 3rd = 10 Sacred Peak 4th = 14 Treasured Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 4 Aston Asteroid | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:07 | 1st = 4 Aston Asteroid 2nd = 2 Spring Leesa 3rd = 6 Straight Away 4th = 1 Aprils Pearlah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 8 Spiders Brother | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Spiders Brother 2nd = 7 Flying Mikayla 3rd = 3 Listen Up Jessie 4th = 5 Jesses Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 5 Bens Talon | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:01 | 1st = 5 Bens Talon 2nd = 7 Little Big Chief 3rd = 3 Don One 4th = 6 Teggernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Miss Benedetta | ||
Tue May 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 7 Miss Benedetta 2nd = 6 Shortspresso 3rd = 9 Ruby Eyes 4th = 10 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 1 Droopys Ella | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Droopys Ella 2nd = 5 Devils Den 3rd = 3 Offen Charles 4th = 7 Mahalo Mr Miyagi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 9 Smackwater Jack | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 9 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 10 Hold All Bets 3rd = 6 Waingaro Mara 4th = 8 Rangi Rangdu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Western Blaze | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:53 | 1st = 2 Western Blaze 2nd = 6 Teo Enteo 3rd = 1 Hokonui Ben 4th = 7 Majestic Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Miss Innings | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Miss Innings 2nd = 8 Leachwood Lass 3rd = 5 Hold On Belena 4th = 6 Opalia Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 2 Fleeting Stryke | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Fleeting Stryke 2nd = 6 Ready Set Sing 3rd = 5 Estikhraaj 4th = 3 Shelleys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Halo Haze | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:46 | 1st = 2 Halo Haze 2nd = 5 Gator Bale 3rd = 1 Pretostella 4th = 4 Compare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 7 Lika Zircon | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 7 Lika Zircon 2nd = 1 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 3 Aston Maveric 4th = 5 Myrniong Lana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Tic Toc Toby | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:38 | 1st = 8 Tic Toc Toby 2nd = 5 Furious Fear 3rd = 1 Sisco Rascal 4th = 3 El Grand Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 6 Our Uncle Sam | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Our Uncle Sam 2nd = 8 Thebattlesjusbegun 3rd = 1 Our Triple Play 4th = 9 Jimison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 5 Willie Mac | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:34 | 1st = 5 Willie Mac 2nd = 7 Luke Roman 3rd = 2 Retail Chart 4th = 8 Zambora Queenie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 4 - 2 Lady Evelyn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Lady Evelyn 2nd = 3 Prince Roo 3rd = 5 No Effort Needed 4th = 6 Lady Marmaletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 1 Hezaluckygrinner | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:28 | 1st = 1 Hezaluckygrinner 2nd = 7 Kilkeel Lady 3rd = 9 Armabluechipboy 4th = 3 Arcano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 2 Scorching | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Scorching 2nd = 5 Aston Ryder 3rd = 8 Sophie Tyson 4th = 1 Waynes Error |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 1 Aqua Miss | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:23 | 1st = 1 Aqua Miss 2nd = 2 Well Disguised 3rd = 6 Ruhtrebo 4th = 9 Bronski Mackenzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 1 Zed Em | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Zed Em 2nd = 3 Now and Zen 3rd = 8 King Of The Forest 4th = 7 Mannertone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 2 Say Sayang | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Say Sayang 2nd = 3 Kihael Diva 3rd = 8 Black Meteorite 4th = 6 Muddy Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 6 Manila Dawn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Manila Dawn 2nd = 5 Penny Pop 3rd = 7 Saintly Breeze 4th = 1 Hello Pipit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 2 Connoisseur | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Connoisseur 2nd = 9 Chain Of Fools 3rd = 4 Irish Success 4th = 16 Olifants |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Long Gully Josh | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Josh 2nd = 3 Gamer Bale 3rd = 6 Cris Tyson 4th = 7 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 2 Letting Go | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Letting Go 2nd = 8 Wynberg Sally 3rd = 5 Pure Desire 4th = 10 Burning Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 7 Make Mine Heaven | ||
Tue May 2 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Make Mine Heaven 2nd = 9 Kavorka 3rd = 5 Itsadanceoff 4th = 3 Yousaidit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 1 Hardaway Knight | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:59 | 1st = 1 Hardaway Knight 2nd = 6 Bazaar Mckenzie 3rd = 3 Splitting Image 4th = 2 Sheza Slingshot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 3 - 5 Manicc | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 5 Manicc 2nd = 2 Kijito 3rd = 3 Prickles 4th = 4 Lights Of Como |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 4 Arugula | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:52 | 1st = 4 Arugula 2nd = 1 Buckle Up Nel 3rd = 6 Maharani 4th = 8 Reggie Hards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 Je Suis Tycoon | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Je Suis Tycoon 2nd = 3 Wired 3rd = 13 Maeve In Manhattan 4th = 2 Shes Our Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Enemy Mine | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Enemy Mine 2nd = 1 Full Bogan 3rd = 5 Onya Jatt 4th = 8 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 5 My Country | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 My Country 2nd = 6 Forty Twenty Two 3rd = 3 Albatross Maid 4th = 4 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 2 Gotta Keepasecret | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:36 | 1st = 2 Gotta Keepasecret 2nd = 3 Balfast 3rd = 1 Better Than Most 4th = 10 Itsokbeingbetter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 6 Wild Ava | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 6 Wild Ava 2nd = 2 Tswalu 3rd = 4 Saga Of The Storm 4th = 8 Tapavino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Jouster | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:32 | 1st = 4 Jouster 2nd = 7 Hi Dixie 3rd = 6 Hooltifia 4th = 1 Cawbourne Era |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Bacardi Hurricane | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 5 Bacardi Hurricane 2nd = 12 Pharisee 3rd = 14 Later 4th = 1 Im Not Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 4 Long Gully Robbi | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 4 Long Gully Robbi 2nd = 1 Princess Sasha 3rd = 7 Woodside Zorro 4th = 2 Traveston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 2 - 2 Bon Amis | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Bon Amis 2nd = 1 Latin Boy 3rd = 6 Gais Quest 4th = 9 Justflickinit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 6 Beside The Truth | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:17 | 1st = 6 Beside The Truth 2nd = 8 Returned Hero 3rd = 5 Brotherly Love 4th = 2 Lola The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 6 Illavaalf | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 6 Illavaalf 2nd = 3 Just Junior 3rd = 8 Hello My Dear 4th = 5 Blue Jangles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Amaro | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:11 | 1st = 4 Amaro 2nd = 5 Wynberg Delight 3rd = 9 Captain Kirk 4th = 1 Bonnie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 2 Amour Baroque | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Amour Baroque 2nd = 7 Yogo Xena 3rd = 5 Lady Rappa 4th = 6 Adams Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 1 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 4 Goldstar Jagger 3rd = 7 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 5 Opawa Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 1 Joeli Magic | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:04 | 1st = 1 Joeli Magic 2nd = 8 Dashing Djay 3rd = 3 Tigers Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 Commonwealth | ||
Tue May 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Commonwealth 2nd = 6 Hollymount Star 3rd = 7 Ons Vier 4th = 1 Bon Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 3 Udon Boy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:56 | 1st = 3 Udon Boy 2nd = 8 Captain Zero 3rd = 2 Zipping Bronco 4th = 1 Ibrox Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Spec Bennett | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 7 Spec Bennett 2nd = 8 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 3 Fames The Aim 4th = 2 Giant Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 7 Express Gunn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Express Gunn 2nd = 6 Definite 3rd = 5 Trendy Blake 4th = 1 Adjudicator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 7 Magicool | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:48 | 1st = 7 Magicool 2nd = 6 Pegasus Elegance 3rd = 2 Miss Invasion 4th = 5 Goodtime Pe Rabbit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 7 Aston Chelsea | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Aston Chelsea 2nd = 6 Norah Bale 3rd = 2 Dashing Joker 4th = 3 Aston Nina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cessnock Race 1 - 1 Gendebien | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 1 Gendebien 2nd = 5 Bonita 3rd = 6 Enjoyable 4th = 3 Solo Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 8 Above The Rest | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Above The Rest 2nd = 2 The Hulk 3rd = 4 Amabede 4th = 1 Malabar Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 3 Iron Machine | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 Iron Machine 2nd = 4 Maxey Campo 3rd = 9 Conwoman 4th = 13 Pearl De Vere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 1 Ashby Storm | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:32 | 1st = 1 Ashby Storm 2nd = 8 Emotion Sickness 3rd = 6 True Blu Destiny 4th = 4 Doppler Effect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 5 Swift Zorro | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:28 | 1st = 5 Swift Zorro 2nd = 7 Silver Drone 3rd = 1 Malawi Breeze 4th = 8 Adams Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:26 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Opawa Waihemo 3rd = 3 Storming Norm 4th = 2 Homebush Scribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Dawning Hope | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Dawning Hope 2nd = 7 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 5 Hopes Babe 4th = 4 Skipper Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 6 Shield Wall | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Shield Wall 2nd = 3 La Chatte 3rd = 5 Royal Stamp 4th = 4 Miss Fortuitous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 2 Firestone Icon | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 2 Firestone Icon 2nd = 9 Durama Devil 3rd = 1 Spring Baxter 4th = 6 Biddyken Haich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 4 High Treason | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:13 | 1st = 4 High Treason 2nd = 1 Run Jackie Run 3rd = 2 Halo Henry 4th = 7 Lobster Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Megalomaniac | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Megalomaniac 2nd = 8 El Serena 3rd = 4 Miss Audrey 4th = 5 Hope Of Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Regalyn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Regalyn 2nd = 8 Penalty Bale 3rd = 1 Hilton Forabeer 4th = 5 Miss Blue Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 1 Ancient King | ||
Tue May 2 2017 11:55 | 1st = 1 Ancient King 2nd = 6 Oerter 3rd = 10 Unabashed 4th = 4 Hes a Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 6 Cawbourne Britty | ||
Tue May 2 2017 11:47 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Britty 2nd = 1 Spring Sam 3rd = 7 Fancy Nomikai 4th = 5 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 5 Jon Snow Lives | ||
Tue May 2 2017 11:29 | 1st = 5 Jon Snow Lives 2nd = 8 Shady Snapper 3rd = 6 Idol Jazz 4th = 2 Homebush Tulip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 1 All Well | ||
Tue May 2 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 All Well 2nd = 4 Felix Bay 3rd = 5 Hale Soriano 4th = 2 Bonfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 3 Abrasador | ||
Tue May 2 2017 11:11 | 1st = 3 Abrasador 2nd = 4 Southern Mist 3rd = 6 Super Stevie 4th = 1 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Justin Ryan | ||
Tue May 2 2017 10:54 | 1st = 6 Justin Ryan 2nd = 7 Opawa Timo 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Palmer 4th = 4 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 4 Epic Fantasy | ||
Tue May 2 2017 10:36 | 1st = 4 Epic Fantasy 2nd = 2 Patty Boy 3rd = 8 Homebush Ivana 4th = 6 Princely Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 1 Theseus | ||
Tue May 2 2017 10:19 | 1st = 1 Theseus 2nd = 6 Nippa A Spot 3rd = 2 Royal Action 4th = 8 Crotty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Watta Gunn | ||
Tue May 2 2017 10:01 | 1st = 3 Watta Gunn 2nd = 7 White Not Wong 3rd = 8 Sozins Angel 4th = 9 Homebush Pansy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 4 Macaloney | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Macaloney 2nd = 6 Swansee 3rd = 8 Hawkes Special 4th = 1 Princess Demonic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 3 Tigers Spark | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 22:17 | 1st = 3 Tigers Spark 2nd = 1 Pontypiari 3rd = 4 Volantis 4th = 8 Iron Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 1 Bombay Rock | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Bombay Rock 2nd = 2 Never Fear 3rd = 6 Arabian Khaleese 4th = 3 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 8 Mac The Quick | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:57 | 1st = 8 Mac The Quick 2nd = 5 Miss Individual 3rd = 10 Holly Knocks 4th = 4 Stormageddon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 1 Should Be Wise | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Should Be Wise 2nd = 3 Aston Prada 3rd = 4 Dolce Ventu 4th = 8 Crazy Barret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 8 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:44 | 1st = 8 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 6 Lissa Breen 3rd = 4 Tankster 4th = 3 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Princess Light | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:33 | 1st = 8 Princess Light 2nd = 6 George Gallon 3rd = 9 Black Scorpion 4th = 4 Celebrity Ink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 6 Motown Kenny | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Motown Kenny 2nd = 1 Spring Leesa 3rd = 3 Bandera 4th = 8 Skinny Mel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 What Planet | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:27 | 1st = 4 What Planet 2nd = 2 Urban Street 3rd = 8 Lektra Damage 4th = 5 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Dashing Geek 2nd = 1 From The States 3rd = 5 Gossip Park 4th = 7 Gold Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 7 Peruzzi | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 7 Peruzzi 2nd = 4 Bekim Vapour 3rd = 2 Laser Illusion 4th = 1 Magic Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 4 Mighty Congo | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Mighty Congo 2nd = 1 Currency Model 3rd = 7 Miss Shamunski 4th = 2 Moore Of Moore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 10 Sivamet | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:09 | 1st = 10 Sivamet 2nd = 8 Black Steel 3rd = 6 Can Of Sprite 4th = 7 Supa Smooth Osti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Grand Cayman | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 21:06 | 1st = 7 Grand Cayman 2nd = 3 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 1 Aston Philou 4th = 8 Skyrim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 8 Black Jungle | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:59 | 1st = 8 Black Jungle 2nd = 3 Arnhen Villain 3rd = 1 Mickevin 4th = 5 Har |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Allen Portland | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:56 | 1st = 7 Allen Portland 2nd = 5 Halo Haze 3rd = 2 Asa Flying Spur 4th = 8 Raven Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 7 - 7 Anodoubt | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Anodoubt 2nd = 9 All Jake 3rd = 5 Major Maguire 4th = 4 Redbank Milla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 2 How Cheeky | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 How Cheeky 2nd = 10 Oshkosh Jay 3rd = 6 Look Of Sabrina 4th = 8 Full Count |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Jiggle Splat | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 4 Du Hast 3rd = 1 Bella Lee 4th = 7 Shototsu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 8 Zipping Paris | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Zipping Paris 2nd = 5 Artistic Alyssa 3rd = 1 Princess Shae 4th = 7 Vanilla Kiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 3 Hello Joan | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Hello Joan 2nd = 5 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 7 Stanislav 4th = 1 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Chopsticks | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:35 | 1st = 6 Chopsticks 2nd = 1 Long Gully Indi 3rd = 2 Pit Girl 4th = 3 Like A Tornado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 1 Corrupt Millions | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:32 | 1st = 1 Corrupt Millions 2nd = 5 Sonic Blast 3rd = 4 Rear Chance 4th = 7 Dana Big Karl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 6 - 8 Bettorbetbig | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:27 | 1st = 8 Bettorbetbig 2nd = 2 Mister Stewart 3rd = 1 Remember Mac 4th = 6 Kemira Cause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 7 Show Bound | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:24 | 1st = 7 Show Bound 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 4 Wings Of Perlita 4th = 2 Travs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 4 Aston Sloan | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:21 | 1st = 4 Aston Sloan 2nd = 3 Hurunui Jack 3rd = 8 Zipping Emma 4th = 6 Ballymac Finola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Dainty Culprit | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Dainty Culprit 2nd = 2 Secret Gold 3rd = 1 Booberry 4th = 3 Mahjong Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 3 Emerley Sprite | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:14 | 1st = 3 Emerley Sprite 2nd = 4 Chance It 3rd = 1 Port Side 4th = 7 Pelican Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 1 Rudra | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:11 | 1st = 1 Rudra 2nd = 3 Chee Zee Elmit 3rd = 8 Star Of China 4th = 6 Road Monster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Lion Eagle | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 6 Lion Eagle 2nd = 2 Miss Ruckus 3rd = 7 Sparkling Angel 4th = 1 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 1 Bro Sams Hook | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 1 Bro Sams Hook 2nd = 5 Dundee Kestrel 3rd = 7 Kokoda Moon 4th = 2 Blue Alcatraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Dothraki | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:59 | 1st = 2 Dothraki 2nd = 6 Dust And Sand 3rd = 1 Casual Steak 4th = 5 Summer Chant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 5 - 2 Ektoras | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Ektoras 2nd = 9 Dot Ayou 3rd = 8 Forest Fury 4th = 3 Diamante Maravu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 7 Emerley Dryad | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:52 | 1st = 7 Emerley Dryad 2nd = 2 Petite Belle 3rd = 8 Aston Kifi 4th = 4 Secret Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Nothing Yet | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:49 | 1st = 6 Nothing Yet 2nd = 5 Bravo Izmir 3rd = 4 Bad Hombre 4th = 2 Celestial Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 7 Sublime Countess | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Sublime Countess 2nd = 6 Jetmag Sally 3rd = 8 Fallen 4th = 2 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Cyns Magic | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 8 Cyns Magic 2nd = 1 Ironbar Ricky 3rd = 2 Abele 4th = 5 Luckman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 4 Lonesome Dude | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 Lonesome Dude 2nd = 7 Gold Air 4th = 3 Apollos Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:34 | 1st = 7 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 8 Oracle of Omaha 3rd = 4 Ruthless Lawler 4th = 6 Ima Smithy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Falcon Flies | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 2 Falcon Flies 2nd = 1 Little Britney 3rd = 6 Extreme Chance 4th = 7 Our Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Statue Bro | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 6 Statue Bro 2nd = 10 Ellys Reign 4th = 3 Too Many Bills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 4 - 8 Tulhurst Ace | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Tulhurst Ace 2nd = 1 Rays Choice 3rd = 7 Killara Ninja 4th = 4 Poco Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 9 - 1 River Dance | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 1 River Dance 2nd = 4 Glowing Rock 3rd = 13 Petals 4th = 14 Touch The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 8 Out There Jerry | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:20 | 1st = 8 Out There Jerry 2nd = 6 Amanpour 3rd = 4 Good Bye Joan 4th = 1 Our Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 9 Legend Jack | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:17 | 1st = 9 Legend Jack 2nd = 1 Backin Bully 3rd = 8 Fantasy Mcqueen 4th = 6 Burnt Rubber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Aprils Pearlah | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Aprils Pearlah 2nd = 4 Mahalo Belle 3rd = 5 Aston Fabio 4th = 3 Ezigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 2 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 3 Les Zarr Lee 3rd = 7 Tom Horn 4th = 5 China Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Tysons Fantasy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Tysons Fantasy 2nd = 7 Just Frosty 3rd = 1 Quick And Lively 4th = 8 Westmead Daffie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 1 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 8 Archie Fields 3rd = 7 Eds Intention 4th = 2 Chases Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 5 Manila Lights | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Manila Lights 2nd = 1 Senni Amber 3rd = 7 Yes No Perhaps 4th = 2 Trademark Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 8 - 13 Wayside | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:50 | 1st = 13 Wayside 2nd = 3 Falcon Crest 3rd = 6 Freedom By Choice 4th = 10 Starry Dane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 3 - 6 Shadow Stride | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Shadow Stride 2nd = 7 Mickilla Express 3rd = 2 Star Play 4th = 5 Bon Vivant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 4 Dana Cheeky | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Dana Cheeky 2nd = 2 Lucky Onyx 3rd = 8 Midnight Panther 4th = 1 Bella Nonna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Odessa | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:39 | 1st = 9 Odessa 2nd = 4 Road Scholar 3rd = 10 Hashtag This 4th = 5 Clover Frazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Hannah Bear | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Hannah Bear 2nd = 1 Destructo Rat 3rd = 6 Zipping Nadia 4th = 7 Lochinvar Rox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Dana Mezza | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:24 | 1st = 5 Dana Mezza 2nd = 1 Tribe 3rd = 7 Cool Twix 4th = 4 Dana Kadi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 2 - 9 Scotty Titian | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:20 | 1st = 9 Scotty Titian 2nd = 4 Niki Diva 3rd = 7 Siotada 4th = 5 Miss Aeyla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 7 - 3 Max Almighty | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:17 | 1st = 3 Max Almighty 2nd = 8 Temporise 3rd = 5 Flying Time 4th = 13 Pack Of Stars |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Memphis | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Memphis 2nd = 4 Richmond Road 3rd = 9 Regal Len 4th = 6 Casey Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 4 Little Jebrynah | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Little Jebrynah 2nd = 6 Midnight Max 3rd = 8 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 3 Light em Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Private Equity | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:59 | 1st = 2 Private Equity 2nd = 4 Scuba Prince 3rd = 7 Isabelles Grace 4th = 1 Beegumbah Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Spudtastic | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:54 | 1st = 2 Spudtastic 2nd = 7 Star Billing 3rd = 3 Druid Prince 4th = 4 Pink Collision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Ronnies Flyer | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Ronnies Flyer 2nd = 1 Jetyra Eruption 3rd = 4 Elite Eliana 4th = 2 Mysterious Lenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 6 - 2 Vitalism | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:47 | 1st = 2 Vitalism 2nd = 8 Natural Luck 3rd = 4 Mishkebab 4th = 7 Newmarracarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Young Race 1 - 3 Taylah Studleigh | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:42 | 1st = 3 Taylah Studleigh 2nd = 4 Innocent Crocker 3rd = 11 Classy Package 4th = 5 Annie Matilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 8 - 8 Final Table | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:39 | 1st = 8 Final Table 2nd = 16 Searaven 3rd = 9 Presumption 4th = 3 Spur On Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Zero Whispers | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Zero Whispers 2nd = 1 Dazzling Diva 3rd = 4 Lizzie Fields 4th = 8 Manzeene Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 10 Walshie | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 10 Walshie 2nd = 5 Orange Time 3rd = 8 Back To The Bar 4th = 13 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 4 Sirfontein | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 4 Sirfontein 2nd = 6 Dangle Lad 3rd = 3 Craven Image 4th = 2 Sir Van Dyke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 5 - 2 Sasse De Blishk | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 2 Sasse De Blishk 2nd = 7 Husson Maid 3rd = 1 Queen Of Choice 4th = 5 Chavinca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 8 - 7 Franco Seville | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:13 | 1st = 7 Franco Seville 2nd = 2 Mitrhys Magic 3rd = 9 Dontbefoolish 4th = 10 Irishtown Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 9 - 10 Spirited Character | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 10 Spirited Character 2nd = 3 Campfire 3rd = 9 Full Revs 4th = 13 Diamond Costa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Carry On Elvis | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:07 | 1st = 2 Carry On Elvis 2nd = 8 Mano Warrior 3rd = 1 Yorgi 4th = 3 Alpha Nyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 7 - 5 The Engineer | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:04 | 1st = 5 The Engineer 2nd = 14 Shade Of Green 3rd = 12 Pujols 4th = 6 The Gee Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 4 Final Zero | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Final Zero 2nd = 8 Clever Chloe 3rd = 13 Coonowrin Ruby 4th = 10 Red Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Thatswhatshesaid | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Thatswhatshesaid 2nd = 5 Jetcraft 3rd = 6 Metro Mouse 4th = 8 Charlie James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lord Fandango | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 8 Lord Fandango 2nd = 1 Ferro Nero 3rd = 3 Our Lucky Omens 4th = 11 Gold Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Excelencia | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Excelencia 2nd = 4 Our Didda 3rd = 1 Trium 4th = 8 Cosmic Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Dollys Due | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Dollys Due 2nd = 13 The Walrus 3rd = 5 Bennos Boy 4th = 11 Lightning Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 4 - 4 Van Island | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Van Island 2nd = 8 Sentoki 3rd = 5 Hue and Cry 4th = 2 Wing Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 7 - 7 Ultimate Art | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:34 | 1st = 7 Ultimate Art 2nd = 5 Fours Enuf Tas 3rd = 6 Major Deed 4th = 3 Jedi Superstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 8 - 7 Maybegrey | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 7 Maybegrey 2nd = 5 Strong Boy 3rd = 4 Our Masquerade 4th = 6 Emerald Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 8 Proven Kodiak | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 8 Proven Kodiak 2nd = 1 Brakani 3rd = 6 Tzar Norma 4th = 5 Adam Handler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 6 - 7 Star Player | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:25 | 1st = 7 Star Player 2nd = 5 Fairy Nymph 3rd = 4 Atlantis Bar 4th = 2 Impulse Diavolo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Elite Tiger | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Elite Tiger 2nd = 6 Bee Jay Zed 3rd = 9 Olivias Gold 4th = 8 Exacting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 2 No More Mistakes | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 No More Mistakes 2nd = 8 Lipsync 3rd = 11 Code One 4th = 5 Shes Worthy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Scooterwillrev | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:13 | 1st = 4 Scooterwillrev 2nd = 7 Harjeet 3rd = 3 Laredo Torpedo 4th = 2 Hafter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 12 Nicof | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:10 | 1st = 12 Nicof 2nd = 9 Wanna Get A What 3rd = 3 Vinnie Vega 4th = 2 Miss Liffey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Landmark | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 7 Allen Kev 3rd = 2 Mcneo 4th = 9 Lochinvar Kors |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 3 - 6 Ernie Boy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Ernie Boy 2nd = 3 Mr Lonely 3rd = 5 Boys Business 4th = 9 Friargent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 6 - 6 Sonny Orlando | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:59 | 1st = 6 Sonny Orlando 2nd = 10 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 8 Conversion 4th = 7 Rocknroll Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 2 Cosmic Lacey | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Lacey 2nd = 6 Cool Whipp 3rd = 1 Mcray 4th = 3 Cee Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 7 - 7 One Son | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 7 One Son 2nd = 1 Puzzling Wonder 3rd = 4 Magic Beneteau 4th = 2 Snippety Sip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 Shy Frank | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:50 | 1st = 2 Shy Frank 2nd = 5 Written Addiction 3rd = 3 Gohardasun 4th = 8 Miss Iano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 5 - 3 More Danger | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:47 | 1st = 3 More Danger 2nd = 1 Groove With Me 3rd = 9 Mile High 4th = 4 Red Scimitar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Cardamom | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 1 Cardamom 2nd = 2 Thomas Dee 3rd = 6 Surefire 4th = 7 Ving Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 5 Bold Peak | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:43 | 1st = 5 Bold Peak 2nd = 1 Vaulting Ambition 3rd = 3 Manias 4th = 6 Persistent Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 13 Manuka Valley | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 13 Manuka Valley 2nd = 11 Patanjali 3rd = 12 Delightful Dani 4th = 7 Champagne Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Jaccka Len | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:38 | 1st = 4 Jaccka Len 2nd = 3 Like It Is 3rd = 1 Finn Mac Kee 4th = 6 Lord Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 1 Practice Run | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Practice Run 2nd = 4 Shannahs Might 3rd = 8 Lektra Excess 4th = 6 Rising Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 5 Little Arli | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Little Arli 2nd = 2 Septimo 3rd = 9 Out Of The Night 4th = 12 Test A Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 2 - 1 Muss Get It | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Muss Get It 2nd = 3 Hecadanes Choice 3rd = 12 Businessafterhours 4th = 8 Jimmy Rapid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Audacious Poppy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:24 | 1st = 3 Audacious Poppy 2nd = 4 Yuken Duet 3rd = 6 Allen Mike 4th = 1 Sports Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 5 - 1 Emargee | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:24 | 1st = 1 Emargee 2nd = 8 Diamondsfromheaven 3rd = 7 Jax Tellar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Mistoffelees | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Mistoffelees 2nd = 5 Spud Oreilly 3rd = 4 Moshway 4th = 2 Written in Stone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 6 - 8 Church Square | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:15 | 1st = 8 Church Square 2nd = 3 Neon Jungle 3rd = 2 Western Parade 4th = 10 Wacky Doo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 6 Galactic Dragon | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:11 | 1st = 6 Galactic Dragon 2nd = 3 Podium Bound 3rd = 8 Arbour Bear 4th = 7 Cheap As |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 4 - 1 Nishiazabu | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Nishiazabu 2nd = 2 Illavaalf 3rd = 5 Spying On You 4th = 6 Zabrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 9 Father Christmas | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:06 | 1st = 9 Father Christmas 2nd = 5 Spotlight The Valley 3rd = 8 Golden Gate 4th = 6 Jayceekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Anymore | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 1 Anymore 2nd = 2 Toni May 3rd = 8 Lupo Nero 4th = 4 Big Bamboo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 1 Hosting | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 1 Hosting 2nd = 8 Tidelina 3rd = 5 Blackpool Shaz 4th = 6 You Bug Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 9 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:59 | 1st = 9 Hillview Jake 2nd = 7 Put Mback 3rd = 5 Kvitova Leis 4th = 10 Rockin An Runnin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 6 Yankee Foxtrot | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Yankee Foxtrot 2nd = 2 Emerald Ice 3rd = 7 Ive Got This 4th = 5 Sinister Sums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Arachne | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Arachne 3rd = 1 Foreign Affair 4th = 2 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Aurelius Hero | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 3 Aurelius Hero 3rd = 1 Foreign Affair 4th = 2 Military |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 6 Rowchester Star | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Rowchester Star 2nd = 8 Bluestone 3rd = 2 Thanks Captain 4th = 7 Brazen Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geraldton Race 1 - 8 Argyle Express | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:47 | 1st = 8 Argyle Express 2nd = 5 Trade Talk 3rd = 3 Banjo Man 4th = 11 Fives Alive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 12 - 11 Julia Lady | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:44 | 1st = 11 Julia Lady 2nd = 8 Just Ben 3rd = 17 Enchantee 4th = 4 Midfrew Tarpediem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 4 - 1 Our Kenny | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:43 | 1st = 1 Our Kenny 2nd = 6 Unofficial 3rd = 7 Mcqueen Regal 4th = 2 Penny A Packet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:41 | 1st = 1 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 7 Oppie Bale 3rd = 4 Why Not Cory 4th = 8 Bombastic Tim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 5 - 11 Miss Hassletoff | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 11 Miss Hassletoff 2nd = 13 Star For Effort 3rd = 12 Raise A Drop 4th = 10 George Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 3 - 5 Pawnee Pass | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Pawnee Pass 2nd = 7 Connermara Rose 3rd = 1 Alexis Jet 4th = 3 Call Me Toff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 2 Pass The Speights | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Pass The Speights 2nd = 7 Canardly Remember 3rd = 10 Navajo Art 4th = 6 No More Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:31 | 1st = 1 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 7 Fiorelli Rose 3rd = 8 Redda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Tierrasanta | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Tierrasanta 2nd = 5 Bucasia 3rd = 9 Shes On Point 4th = 1 Dasterdly Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 10 Taurisi | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:24 | 1st = 10 Taurisi 2nd = 11 Heavenly Rock 3rd = 1 Pablo Santanna 4th = 5 Frankie Falzoni |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Ainsley Bale | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Ainsley Bale 2nd = 5 Crackerjack Jake 3rd = 8 Iris Allen 4th = 1 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Critical Rhythm | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Critical Rhythm 2nd = 3 Lokitin 3rd = 1 Aljamaal 4th = 11 Praguematist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 11 - 7 Bacardi N Coke | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:19 | 1st = 7 Bacardi N Coke 2nd = 1 Sarah Palin 3rd = 6 Xmas Joyella 4th = 2 Pretorius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 13 First Rose | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:17 | 1st = 13 First Rose 2nd = 4 Lumberjack 3rd = 5 Onemore Bopa 4th = 7 Balansa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 4 Bullocky Bill | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:14 | 1st = 4 Bullocky Bill 2nd = 5 Tommy Two 3rd = 2 Dynamite Dozer 4th = 3 Dozer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 5 Born Billy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:09 | 1st = 5 Born Billy 2nd = 4 Springs Over 3rd = 2 Brinza 4th = 7 Goldies Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 3 - 7 Clintal Do | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:09 | 1st = 7 Clintal Do 2nd = 8 Sackheim 3rd = 5 Ryabby 4th = 9 Cause A Big Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 4 - 4 Bow Tie Benny | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Bow Tie Benny 2nd = 14 Yu Jin 3rd = 11 Oh Oh Sun 4th = 3 Dreamnomore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 12 Jimmy Mack | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:04 | 1st = 12 Jimmy Mack 2nd = 10 Break Dance 3rd = 14 Havinaravup 4th = 5 Likethelook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 3 Serendipitous | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:01 | 1st = 3 Serendipitous 2nd = 6 Dark Portal 3rd = 2 Scarlet Tru Blu 4th = 1 Destini Colorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 2 - 5 Tregeagle | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Tregeagle 2nd = 2 Barshonti 3rd = 4 Tatler 4th = 6 Zanzarock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 9 Fairy Dancer | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 9 Fairy Dancer 2nd = 10 Flight Prince 3rd = 5 Giovane Amore 4th = 4 Tisani Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 10 - 8 Motu Premier | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:54 | 1st = 8 Motu Premier 2nd = 1 Johnny Eyre 3rd = 3 Bevans Cullen 4th = 2 Karanga Red Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 4 Kyls Me Mate | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:51 | 1st = 4 Kyls Me Mate 2nd = 6 Astute Glib 3rd = 1 Sundance Lad 4th = 8 Petite Senorita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 7 The Passage | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 The Passage 2nd = 8 Vungers 3rd = 3 Greywolf 4th = 5 Patriot Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Judge Jed | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Judge Jed 2nd = 5 Quans Flash 3rd = 1 Bazs Moment 4th = 6 Cryers Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 11 Jaks Teller | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 11 Jaks Teller 2nd = 2 Streetside Classic 3rd = 7 Reason To Grin 4th = 9 Playing Arkabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Bennys Entity | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 3 Bennys Entity 2nd = 5 Stilton Stitch 3rd = 1 Wonder Doug 4th = 2 Okawa In Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Betterthanyouthink | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 8 Betterthanyouthink 2nd = 2 Baby Jack 3rd = 3 Dyrham Park 4th = 1 American Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 El Capitan | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:39 | 1st = 5 El Capitan 2nd = 9 Delight My Soul 3rd = 12 Six Diamonds 4th = 2 Varenna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 4 Gotham Queen | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:36 | 1st = 4 Gotham Queen 2nd = 1 Sunset Believer 3rd = 3 Propensity 4th = 6 Ima Ebay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 2 - 2 Aussie Vista | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:34 | 1st = 2 Aussie Vista 2nd = 1 Hannahs Freedom 3rd = 3 Fear No Evil 4th = 8 Bandan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 3 - 5 Scarlets Choice | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Scarlets Choice 2nd = 1 French Halo 3rd = 3 Alone With You 4th = 4 Felicette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 9 - 1 Buckeye | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Buckeye 2nd = 7 Rock N Roll Delight 3rd = 6 Idealagain 4th = 4 Sounds Lika Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Oakbank Race 1 - 7 Distillation | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:25 | 1st = 7 Distillation 2nd = 1 About The Journey 3rd = 6 Barge And Charge 4th = 9 Exalted Kanga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Berry Bling | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Berry Bling 2nd = 3 Homer 3rd = 1 Arabella Figg 4th = 6 Lektra Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 3 Hussor | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Hussor 2nd = 5 Champagne Nights 3rd = 4 Malibu Affair 4th = 6 Korrupt Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Lord Leon | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:18 | 1st = 6 Lord Leon 2nd = 8 Cailah Shakey 3rd = 2 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 4 Down Mexico Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 1 Alseeya | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:15 | 1st = 1 Alseeya 2nd = 3 Antigone 3rd = 4 Cartagena 4th = 5 Eight Verses |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 12 Just Wish | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:12 | 1st = 12 Just Wish 2nd = 1 Go Getta 3rd = 14 Pay Me Jimmy 4th = 3 Battle Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Guesstamate | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Guesstamate 2nd = 8 Reckless Abandon 3rd = 6 Capture Me 4th = 4 Ruby Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Cryers Plugger | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:08 | 1st = 1 Cryers Plugger 2nd = 7 Rubys Willow 3rd = 5 Tipping Woody 4th = 4 Rubys Cheekstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 9 Short | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:05 | 1st = 9 Short 2nd = 2 Bull Bailey 3rd = 7 Danetrille 4th = 15 Foxlike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 5 Like A Fancy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 13:01 | 1st = 5 Like A Fancy 2nd = 6 Vapour Lee 3rd = 8 Keep Talking 4th = 7 Ice Buster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Armidale Race 1 - 3 Berri Damour | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:59 | 1st = 3 Berri Damour 2nd = 9 The Love Bandit 3rd = 7 Misty Jane 4th = 8 Bettor Elect Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 2 - 9 Strategy Right | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:55 | 1st = 9 Strategy Right 2nd = 5 Abstract Lady 3rd = 8 Paris Carver 4th = 3 Shilopath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 8 - 3 All About Henry | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:54 | 1st = 3 All About Henry 2nd = 5 Hidden Desire 3rd = 15 Clive 4th = 8 Scottys Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 4 Miss Pineapple | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 4 Miss Pineapple 2nd = 6 Suspicious Col 3rd = 2 Wee See 4th = 8 Kalani Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Hallo Star | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:47 | 1st = 1 Hallo Star 2nd = 4 Cranky Pants 3rd = 3 Saint Sassy 4th = 5 Gee Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Superior Swagger | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:44 | 1st = 2 Superior Swagger 2nd = 1 Early Thunder 3rd = 10 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 5 Dance Craze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 4 Sherrin The Love | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Sherrin The Love 2nd = 8 Jazz Adele 3rd = 9 Miazumi 4th = 2 Option Trader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Major Lucky | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:37 | 1st = 6 Major Lucky 2nd = 7 Lilac Flash 3rd = 3 Zealand Star 4th = 10 Captain Mannering |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Galactic Spirit | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:32 | 1st = 4 Galactic Spirit 2nd = 1 Indis Fancy 3rd = 2 Major Eagle 4th = 5 Outlaw Dave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 6 Tyres Are Crucial | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Tyres Are Crucial 2nd = 1 Denman Diva 3rd = 4 Dragoneight 4th = 9 Serious Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 4 Sketchy Chief | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:29 | 1st = 4 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 6 Obstinatus 3rd = 5 Fresco Star 4th = 1 Fantastic Ava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Bourbon An Kahn | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Bourbon An Kahn 2nd = 4 Fleet Return 3rd = 3 Vista Bandit 4th = 2 Mix Off Harmony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narromine Race 1 - 7 Montanah Lass | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 7 Montanah Lass 2nd = 1 Halogem 3rd = 5 Bucklette 4th = 8 Say Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 7 - 2 Well Meet Again | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Well Meet Again 2nd = 10 Red Hot Poker 3rd = 7 Redwood Invasion 4th = 6 Dream Big |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 3 Glenville Anna | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:16 | 1st = 3 Glenville Anna 2nd = 8 Gee She Roks 3rd = 1 Bushmans Wish 4th = 7 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 3 Gold Class | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:11 | 1st = 3 Gold Class 2nd = 5 Beltom 3rd = 9 Yaps Me Mum 4th = 7 Good Job |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 2 Cee Cee Senor | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:07 | 1st = 2 Cee Cee Senor 2nd = 8 Ksenya 3rd = 7 Massive Attack 4th = 9 Ready Jet Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 4 Swap Over | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 12:02 | 1st = 4 Swap Over 2nd = 6 Two Ply 3rd = 2 First Son 4th = 11 Bold Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 1 Triple Parked | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:54 | 1st = 1 Triple Parked 2nd = 5 Clockwise Rap 3rd = 2 Miss Velocette 4th = 4 Opawa Velocette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 8 Spectroscopic | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:50 | 1st = 8 Spectroscopic 2nd = 1 Starface 4th = 6 Kayla Las |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 6 - 3 Playboy Prince | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:45 | 1st = 3 Playboy Prince 2nd = 6 Blue Chip Lad 3rd = 5 Corena Lea 4th = 1 The Doorman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 8 Electric Dee Eye | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:36 | 1st = 8 Electric Dee Eye 2nd = 2 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 5 Yooldome 4th = 3 Jinja Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 4 Cailah Rose | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:32 | 1st = 4 Cailah Rose 2nd = 6 Jaso 3rd = 3 Remembering Dad 4th = 5 Glib Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 12 Overcast | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:27 | 1st = 12 Overcast 2nd = 8 King Kone 3rd = 9 Ko Wrected 4th = 6 Denn Nee Nose Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 5 Von Trapp | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:19 | 1st = 5 Von Trapp 2nd = 6 Unileven 3rd = 8 God Particle 4th = 1 Thunderation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 2 Moyarra Eclipse | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:15 | 1st = 2 Moyarra Eclipse 2nd = 7 From The Shadows 3rd = 3 Furious Trump 4th = 4 Top Alcohol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 5 - 2 Bird of Paradise | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:10 | 1st = 2 Bird of Paradise 2nd = 4 Leading The Way 3rd = 11 Take After Me 4th = 6 Canderdel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 1 Scott The Looks | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 11:01 | 1st = 1 Scott The Looks 2nd = 4 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 3 Jinja Heart 4th = 8 Mr Mumbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Yabba Dabba Do | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:57 | 1st = 7 Yabba Dabba Do 2nd = 3 Peter Knocka 3rd = 8 Remain Seated 4th = 1 Jupiter Asending |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 6 Sicario | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:52 | 1st = 6 Sicario 2nd = 3 Make Mine Diamonds 3rd = 5 Bare Knuckle 4th = 9 Triroyale Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 1 Alex Attack | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:44 | 1st = 1 Alex Attack 2nd = 6 Hows Your Mum 3rd = 8 Kapai Lana 4th = 7 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 4 - 9 Chloe | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:35 | 1st = 9 Chloe 2nd = 2 I Am Yours 3rd = 11 Asset Control 4th = 16 Dying To See You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 4 Amazing Contact | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:26 | 1st = 4 Amazing Contact 2nd = 8 Mega Munchies 3rd = 1 Sun Is Shining 4th = 3 Thrilling Forest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Coppertone Lad | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:17 | 1st = 4 Coppertone Lad 2nd = 13 Kiwi Crusher 3rd = 14 Nottingham K Two 4th = 6 Loxi Clairborne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 8 Just About Ready | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:09 | 1st = 8 Just About Ready 2nd = 1 Travis Bickle 3rd = 4 Bigtime Happy 4th = 2 Frankincense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 3 - 3 Aoraki | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 10:00 | 1st = 3 Aoraki 2nd = 6 Bj Lindenny 3rd = 7 Borntobeastar 4th = 8 Imperial Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 2 - 8 Blazing Vc | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 9:35 | 1st = 8 Blazing Vc 2nd = 3 Ashi Jetsun 3rd = 11 Beaudiene Gambler 4th = 14 Rockon Styx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mt Harding Race 1 - 3 Bonnie Highlander | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 9:10 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Highlander 2nd = 9 Grand Princess 3rd = 1 Spurred By Success 4th = 7 Mr Fahrenheit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 8 Karons Boy | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 1:42 | 1st = 8 Karons Boy 2nd = 4 Ronray Deluxe 3rd = 6 Spruce Goose 4th = 1 Quiet Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Yuup | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 1:22 | 1st = 8 Yuup 2nd = 7 Capital Zed 3rd = 4 Trickster Lumik 4th = 6 Victor Metti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Thunder Rama | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 1:07 | 1st = 3 Thunder Rama 2nd = 7 Ouch 3rd = 4 Lord Reddan 4th = 1 Donald Tux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 6 Colloquial | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 0:47 | 1st = 6 Colloquial 2nd = 3 Classy Diamond 3rd = 7 Silver Pierre 4th = 8 Dandalup Annie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 2 Hes Royal Blue | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 0:35 | 1st = 2 Hes Royal Blue 2nd = 9 Rocknroll Beachboy 3rd = 1 Victory Salute 4th = 5 Star Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Nordic Warlord | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 0:32 | 1st = 3 Nordic Warlord 2nd = 5 Kid Kansas 3rd = 2 West On Cheryl 4th = 1 Oakland Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 1 Excelnsucceed | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 0:10 | 1st = 1 Excelnsucceed 2nd = 7 Times Of Glory 3rd = 9 Grandpa Jim 4th = 2 Heartland Cavalla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 8 Winsome April | ||
Sun Apr 2 2017 0:07 | 1st = 8 Winsome April 2nd = 2 Topology 3rd = 7 Standard Issue 4th = 1 Shing Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Magic Marty | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 23:57 | 1st = 3 Magic Marty 2nd = 1 Heliocentric 3rd = 8 African Bull 4th = 5 Missandei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 23:37 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 2 Cool Hawk 3rd = 8 Running For Two 4th = 7 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Nurse Daisy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 23:15 | 1st = 1 Nurse Daisy 2nd = 7 Serengeti Sky 3rd = 2 Bonbie Star 4th = 6 Cooja Tamoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 3 Double Destiny | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 23:00 | 1st = 3 Double Destiny 2nd = 5 Lady Cersei 3rd = 4 Ryan Monelli 4th = 1 Sirius Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 6 Travellers Joy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:57 | 1st = 6 Travellers Joy 2nd = 2 Flash Henry 3rd = 1 Dr Darkrai 4th = 8 King Fipa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Smart Marlow | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:52 | 1st = 2 Smart Marlow 2nd = 3 Midnight Dasher 3rd = 1 Ginger Benz 4th = 4 Punch Right Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 8 Cher Keeping | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:45 | 1st = 8 Cher Keeping 2nd = 1 Ninghan Express 3rd = 6 Tatiana Monelli 4th = 2 Batangas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 8 Mcdiesel | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:38 | 1st = 8 Mcdiesel 2nd = 4 Dig Deep Billy 3rd = 7 Smoking Gun 4th = 6 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 1 Fang Star | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Fang Star 2nd = 2 Rock On Rolla 3rd = 5 Still Working 4th = 8 Sizzling Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 3 Sacramento Sal | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Sacramento Sal 2nd = 2 Natures Gent 3rd = 6 Lektra Rustler 4th = 8 Rock Up Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Magooley | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Magooley 2nd = 6 Kazeko 3rd = 2 Way Of Shadows 4th = 8 Fab Dooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 4 Harlan Rocks | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Harlan Rocks 2nd = 7 Shez A Song 3rd = 5 Arctodus 4th = 3 Bettys Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 8 Long Gully Jonny | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:20 | 1st = 8 Long Gully Jonny 2nd = 3 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 7 Mackinlay 4th = 1 Todd Bless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Black Bomb | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:17 | 1st = 4 Black Bomb 2nd = 6 Comic Icon 3rd = 7 Beauty Watch 4th = 2 Glama Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 1 Gold Lenny | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Gold Lenny 2nd = 4 Step Up Lad 3rd = 8 Terra Vista 4th = 3 Kath Emery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Quartz Vein | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:11 | 1st = 6 Quartz Vein 2nd = 5 Cadalora 3rd = 8 Cheese Ya Later 4th = 4 Thomas Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 2 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 7 Bubble Guppy 3rd = 6 Cyndies Magic 4th = 4 Hopes Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 3 Queenie Revenge | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:04 | 1st = 3 Queenie Revenge 2nd = 1 Spring Jester 3rd = 6 Porrun Monelli 4th = 8 Yana Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Mclaren Missile | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 1 Mclaren Missile 2nd = 4 Zipping Gator 3rd = 5 Keroma Storm 4th = 7 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 7 Ikon Parker | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Ikon Parker 2nd = 8 Jenneke 3rd = 1 Olga The Weapon 4th = 4 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Kamikaze Turtle | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Kamikaze Turtle 2nd = 7 Family Bruiser 3rd = 4 Bet On Dud 4th = 3 Hello Birdy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 2 Allen Dynamo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Allen Dynamo 2nd = 6 Eddie Eagle 3rd = 8 Cosmic Act 4th = 3 Still The One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Falcons Glory | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Falcons Glory 2nd = 4 Dottie Tucker 3rd = 6 Outa Line 4th = 2 Fonic Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Kikem Stormy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 Kikem Stormy 2nd = 6 Nooree Dessa 3rd = 8 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 4 Lauryns Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 5 Allen Jersey 3rd = 6 Worm Burner 4th = 8 Rockstar Lisa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 5 Taylor Made Star | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Taylor Made Star 2nd = 1 Shes Grand 3rd = 8 Big Butters 4th = 3 Agent Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Wynburn Toozie | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 6 Dark Casio 4th = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 4 Chief Jetpilot | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 4 Chief Jetpilot 3rd = 6 Dark Casio 4th = 8 Celtic Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 3 Tavewa Sunset | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Tavewa Sunset 2nd = 8 Glamour And Class 3rd = 2 Sunrise Art 4th = 7 You Light My Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 12 I Boogi | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 12 I Boogi 2nd = 1 Ruthven 3rd = 10 The Terricks 4th = 6 Lake Jackson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Gaucho | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 1 Gaucho 2nd = 2 Zipping Arnold 3rd = 8 Shima Song 4th = 5 Unlawful Entry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Slick | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 6 Slick 2nd = 4 Master Cha Cha 3rd = 5 King Sized 4th = 8 Evies Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 9 Whats Up Herbie | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 9 Whats Up Herbie 2nd = 1 Go Geronimo 3rd = 2 Hesa Jayclo 4th = 4 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 8 Canya Touche | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Canya Touche 2nd = 2 El Marny 3rd = 6 Slipaway Robbie 4th = 3 Squirto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 5 Village Tango | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 5 Village Tango 2nd = 7 Christmas Jolt 3rd = 3 Togetherwedream 4th = 2 Regal Ambition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Targaryen | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:16 | 1st = 8 Targaryen 2nd = 4 Young Gun 3rd = 5 Black Hole Sun 4th = 1 Willie Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 New Romance | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 New Romance 2nd = 6 Thumb Print 3rd = 8 Harry Steiger 4th = 5 Banjo Barry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 4 Extreme Magic | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:10 | 1st = 4 Extreme Magic 2nd = 5 Celica Bale 3rd = 2 Erelda Bale 4th = 8 Tiggerlong Cruz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Down Sized Up | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:07 | 1st = 6 Down Sized Up 2nd = 4 Patronus 3rd = 1 Fiery Benz 4th = 8 Cha Cha Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 6 Hollywood Jones | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:04 | 1st = 6 Hollywood Jones 2nd = 7 Thunder Of Sky 3rd = 5 Sudoku Flash 4th = 8 Dynamic Couldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Offthetopofmyhead | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Offthetopofmyhead 2nd = 3 Dashing Hannah 3rd = 9 Koolaz Elvis 4th = 1 Hedges Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 10 Lady Skills | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 10 Lady Skills 2nd = 14 Alaskan Sun 3rd = 11 My Aim Is True 4th = 2 Effortless Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Dream A Little | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 2 Dream A Little 2nd = 8 Whats Up Trumps 3rd = 5 Kilter Bale 4th = 1 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 7 Six Sense | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Six Sense 2nd = 8 Hopes Thunder 3rd = 6 Takahi Max 4th = 2 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Patty Thrills | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 2 Patty Thrills 2nd = 8 Family Pick 3rd = 7 Pickled Tink 4th = 6 Kinloch Country |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 2 Crackerjack Andy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:49 | 1st = 2 Crackerjack Andy 2nd = 3 Kooringa Ayla 3rd = 4 Samsara Lass 4th = 9 Boo Shey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 4 Maori Law | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Maori Law 2nd = 6 Cruisin Around 3rd = 5 Zhenya 4th = 3 Dora Pepperell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 7 Riveting | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:46 | 1st = 7 Riveting 2nd = 2 Limburg Dan 3rd = 5 Hes Some Love 4th = 6 Quotation Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Spring Bonanza | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:43 | 1st = 5 Spring Bonanza 2nd = 4 Calamity Jane 3rd = 1 Got A Brother 4th = 2 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 7 Tommys Tune | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Tommys Tune 2nd = 5 Mauricio 3rd = 1 Mclaren Chief 4th = 3 Zipping Nelson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 8 Tiggerlong Dot | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Tiggerlong Dot 2nd = 4 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 3 Bit Wicked 4th = 1 Krakka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 8 Mint Boy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 8 Mint Boy 2nd = 4 Marbos Magic 3rd = 3 Rowchester Star 4th = 2 Charlie Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Dot Ayou | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:33 | 1st = 3 Dot Ayou 2nd = 5 Irish Shenanigans 3rd = 2 Sue Denym 4th = 9 Happyever Laughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 11 Famelist | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 11 Famelist 2nd = 3 Chavuma 3rd = 4 Curvano 4th = 8 Stratum Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 8 Hello Pipit | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Hello Pipit 2nd = 5 Finnigans Way 3rd = 1 Hello Nancy 4th = 4 Family Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Micks Angel | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Micks Angel 2nd = 7 Allen Lottery 3rd = 1 Zipping Zeus 4th = 4 Brolly Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Lantana Lass | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 5 Lantana Lass 2nd = 1 Road To Flame 3rd = 8 Mo Stradamus 4th = 4 John Said This |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 3 Lucky Chap | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Lucky Chap 2nd = 7 Arolok Jane 3rd = 2 Destroy I Said 4th = 5 Media Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 4 Valbarann | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 4 Valbarann 2nd = 1 Mygirl Rocks Lombo 3rd = 5 Carlas Pixel 4th = 8 Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Gangster Miss | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:16 | 1st = 5 Gangster Miss 2nd = 4 Columbian Flame 3rd = 3 Winsome Summer 4th = 1 Blown Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 8 Our Buddy Boy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 8 Our Buddy Boy 2nd = 10 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 11 Shes Savant 4th = 12 Super Saxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Topper Swaye | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:13 | 1st = 5 Topper Swaye 2nd = 7 Hoggards Corner 3rd = 3 Our Gift 4th = 4 Dales Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Social Sally | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Social Sally 2nd = 10 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 2 Mahalo Man 4th = 6 Hello Nugget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 9 Bucky Barnes | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 9 Bucky Barnes 2nd = 7 Dr Kestrel 3rd = 5 So Fine 4th = 6 Arapaho Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 2 Corleone King | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Corleone King 2nd = 8 Zorro Creek 3rd = 1 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 4 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Ohoka Royal | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 Ohoka Royal 2nd = 5 Philanderer 3rd = 2 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 6 Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Gee Whizzer | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Gee Whizzer 2nd = 4 Northern Lion 3rd = 11 What A Stryker 4th = 8 Dangerous Breeding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Bikini Cloud | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 2 Bikini Cloud 2nd = 9 Raquels Magic 3rd = 1 Matthew Terrence 4th = 4 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Belivet | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Belivet 2nd = 7 Extortionate 3rd = 6 Like Magic 4th = 3 Astros Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Lady Bale | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Lady Bale 2nd = 5 Its No Myth 3rd = 1 Yes Sarge 4th = 3 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 3 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 8 Crackerjack Pest 3rd = 2 Bushmans Luck 4th = 6 Fawn Pursuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 2 Wardwell | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:48 | 1st = 2 Wardwell 2nd = 3 The Sparrow Hawk 3rd = 1 Delta Safari 4th = 5 Chirpy Chuckles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 El Grand Richo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 El Grand Richo 2nd = 8 Dame Kirra 3rd = 2 Ridgeview Lynl 4th = 6 Wicked Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 4 Jester Rock | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Jester Rock 2nd = 2 Youre A Rumin 3rd = 1 Desired View 4th = 5 Rosewood Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 4 Villa Jemma | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Villa Jemma 2nd = 1 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 8 Amigo 4th = 3 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sonic Thunder | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 4 Ahh Big George 3rd = 10 Aussie Diamond 4th = 7 Shining Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Good Odds Shakey | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Shakey 2nd = 3 Drizzy 3rd = 2 Millie Hawke 4th = 8 Jaxs Giant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 3 Black Market | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Black Market 2nd = 7 Tear Away Socks 3rd = 8 Bush Destroyer 4th = 5 Goldenpaw Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 4 Maxwells Pride | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 4 Maxwells Pride 2nd = 1 Always Amy 3rd = 5 Always My Mate 4th = 3 The System Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 10 Montoyas Secret | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 Montoyas Secret 2nd = 11 Rock Giselle 3rd = 12 Sequoia Lady 4th = 4 Isabeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Aston Apollo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Aston Apollo 2nd = 8 Mighty Winston 3rd = 5 Dyna Calder 4th = 6 Windmill Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Dr Compulsion | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Dr Compulsion 2nd = 8 Drop A Clanger 3rd = 9 Destini Wahoo 4th = 10 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 6 Zulu Knocks | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 1 Smooth Jinx 3rd = 2 Yogi Mac 4th = 5 Amandas Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Shining Opal | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Shining Opal 2nd = 2 Fabs Man 3rd = 10 Seabrook Noisey 4th = 7 Pretty Ribbons |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 8 Final Over | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Final Over 2nd = 6 Sassy Man 3rd = 4 Dancin With Elvis 4th = 5 Shaka Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 2 Friarfighter | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 2 Friarfighter 2nd = 8 Vigorhesta 3rd = 1 War Jeune 4th = 4 Twisted Mountain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 2 Koda Bear | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 2 Koda Bear 2nd = 4 Jewel Impact 3rd = 7 Sweet Lass 4th = 5 Dawn The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Wota Chill | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Wota Chill 2nd = 6 Purpose Driven 3rd = 3 Straight Away 4th = 4 Ruff State |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 1 Surefire | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Surefire 2nd = 7 Lorenzo Blue 3rd = 9 Faithful Hill 4th = 6 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Ridds Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Ridds Flyer 2nd = 1 Bella Rhode 3rd = 3 Mega Secret 4th = 5 Big Bubbles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Franco Revel | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Franco Revel 2nd = 9 Mabrook 3rd = 1 Betabeeasy 4th = 7 Yaholyterror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 China Dream | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 China Dream 2nd = 2 Dinner Lake 3rd = 9 Scallop 4th = 8 Ransom Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Glaucus | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Glaucus 2nd = 3 Scarecrow Max 3rd = 2 Flying Vulcan 4th = 8 Bonta Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Kyvalley Barney | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Kyvalley Barney 2nd = 3 Sheriff Brown 3rd = 10 A Nip Will Do 4th = 6 Bold Paco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Brindi Chopper | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Brindi Chopper 2nd = 3 Sidey 3rd = 1 Speedy Scar 4th = 7 Oddball Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 7 Boomnbust | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Boomnbust 2nd = 1 Alvan Street 3rd = 13 Chasin Ruby 4th = 4 High Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 1 Indianna Keroma | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Indianna Keroma 2nd = 2 New England 3rd = 9 Miss Shamunski 4th = 7 Danny Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 All Inn Chumlee | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 All Inn Chumlee 2nd = 5 Spanish Coin 3rd = 4 Karma Victorem 4th = 6 Hagrid Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 3 Flying Pegasus | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:34 | 1st = 3 Flying Pegasus 2nd = 2 Always Annie 3rd = 8 Don Kee 4th = 9 Neverending Drama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 6 Merchant Navy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 6 Merchant Navy 2nd = 1 Aberro 3rd = 3 Bel Sonic 4th = 9 Valiant Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 2 Don Lesta | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Don Lesta 2nd = 8 Jameka Gold 3rd = 6 Miracles Happen 4th = 4 Late Arrival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Fast Jett | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:24 | 1st = 1 Fast Jett 2nd = 2 Ritas Boy 3rd = 5 Gattlin Sun 4th = 4 Shimmer Chevy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Artoripace | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Artoripace 2nd = 4 Flying Ash 3rd = 1 Yeah Tiz 4th = 9 Island Five Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Windmills | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Windmills 2nd = 2 Bound Two Affair 3rd = 3 Iceni Skye 4th = 6 Jessie Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 7 Boxonlucy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:10 | 1st = 7 Boxonlucy 2nd = 1 So Edgy 3rd = 4 Vital Boom 4th = 9 Larvotto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 7 Your Shout Punk | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:07 | 1st = 7 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 5 Tiny Terror 3rd = 2 Son Of Katie 4th = 8 Rambo Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Miss Ami Sloy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 Miss Ami Sloy 2nd = 4 Kings And Glory 3rd = 1 Im Major Harry 4th = 7 James Desire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 5 Gilago | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 5 Gilago 2nd = 3 Thunder Connection 3rd = 4 Bayanova 4th = 6 See Line Woman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 2 Blokes Advice | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 2 Blokes Advice 2nd = 8 Anton Flash 3rd = 7 Master Brett 4th = 4 Stetson Ravin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 7 Platinum Power | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 7 Platinum Power 2nd = 2 Atchoo 3rd = 10 Romeo Bromac 4th = 4 Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 7 Wonelova Gunn | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 7 Wonelova Gunn 2nd = 8 Rangoon 3rd = 6 Sound Advice 4th = 2 Look Us Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Shrouded | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:45 | 1st = 2 Shrouded 2nd = 9 Decali 3rd = 1 Frisky Terror 4th = 11 Cozumel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 9 Daves Girl | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 9 Daves Girl 2nd = 3 Doc Nam 3rd = 2 All Inn Genghis 4th = 1 Boofs Banjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 3 Damedge | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 3 Damedge 2nd = 6 Melberra Star 3rd = 10 Crown Moss 4th = 8 Stylish Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 5 Im Johnny Jet | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Im Johnny Jet 2nd = 7 Say It Isnt So 3rd = 8 Shootforthestarzzz 4th = 1 One Four Seven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 3 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Canna Lily 2nd = 4 Cestrinus 3rd = 1 Jetson Express 4th = 2 Wonorg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 9 - 9 Delightful Zen | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:27 | 1st = 9 Delightful Zen 2nd = 2 Cerberus 3rd = 7 Sheza Springfield 4th = 12 Millview Sienna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Goodwin Terry | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Goodwin Terry 2nd = 2 Mister Twister 3rd = 5 Swift Rain 4th = 9 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 7 - 6 The Flash One | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 6 The Flash One 2nd = 3 Billy Bent Ear 3rd = 15 Gillie Mooch 4th = 1 Smart Attire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Whalephant | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Whalephant 2nd = 8 Dr Gigaus 3rd = 7 Kununurra Heals 4th = 6 Miss Mona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 3 Blissfull Stride | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 3 Blissfull Stride 2nd = 6 Monash 3rd = 7 Soho Leviathan 4th = 5 Hezatoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 8 Classic Touch | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Classic Touch 2nd = 4 Awatane 3rd = 7 Hunta Pence 4th = 6 Tiffanys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 3 Djangos Mate | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:09 | 1st = 3 Djangos Mate 2nd = 4 Our Clancy Jack 3rd = 1 Strictly Rhythm 4th = 7 Bintang Radler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 1 Bold Shot | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Bold Shot 2nd = 12 Relnino 3rd = 5 Isis Amber 4th = 3 Party Pardee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 5 Kiwi Tintin | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Kiwi Tintin 2nd = 3 Queen Lostris 3rd = 10 Lynton Creek 4th = 11 Aces N Eights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 8 I Am Ruben | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 I Am Ruben 2nd = 12 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 6 Felix Bay 4th = 10 Kuakata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Minotaur | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:58 | 1st = 1 Minotaur 2nd = 7 Facts Dont Lie 3rd = 6 Wild Sticks 4th = 4 Just A Peanut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 15 Shazee Lee | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:55 | 1st = 15 Shazee Lee 2nd = 3 Budderoo Knight 3rd = 14 Reiby Rampart 4th = 10 Knit N Purl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Colada Rainbow | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:50 | 1st = 7 Colada Rainbow 2nd = 1 Shadow Storm 3rd = 2 Tulhurst Jailbreak 4th = 8 Red Castle Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 1 Long Knife | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Long Knife 2nd = 3 My Greek Boy 3rd = 4 Garcia 4th = 5 Ellens Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 Lochinvar Hugo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Lochinvar Hugo 2nd = 1 Elantris 3rd = 9 Brietta 4th = 6 Lekey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 6 - 4 Coming In Hot | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Coming In Hot 2nd = 2 Fermanagh Lad 3rd = 8 Strathaird 4th = 6 Beau Hoffa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 1 Bonneval | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Bonneval 2nd = 7 Savvy Dreams 3rd = 3 Devise 4th = 2 Nicoletta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Urana Vee Eight | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 10 Urana Vee Eight 2nd = 1 Sincerely 3rd = 6 Bolare 4th = 5 Good Boy Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 5 Joemaro | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:36 | 1st = 5 Joemaro 2nd = 1 Mcdaknife 3rd = 2 Harper Franco 4th = 9 Razor Brogden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 10 Button Brigade | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:33 | 1st = 10 Button Brigade 2nd = 6 Groundwork 3rd = 1 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 3 Lofty Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 10 Favonski | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 10 Favonski 2nd = 7 Mr In Between 3rd = 2 Zagaya 4th = 11 Ruby Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Al Hamees | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Al Hamees 2nd = 2 Tuxedo Boy 3rd = 11 Nino Gold 4th = 7 Causing Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Zipping Inglis | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 5 Kensa 3rd = 7 Chevy King 4th = 2 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 6 High Impulse | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 High Impulse 2nd = 1 Itasca 3rd = 7 Joy Forever 4th = 14 Typhoon Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 3 Mister Chomp | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Mister Chomp 2nd = 9 Sugarmama 3rd = 1 Hez To Blame 4th = 7 Calvert Hot Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 8 Tunisian | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 Tunisian 2nd = 7 Bevvies Bullet 3rd = 3 Cosmic Lotus 4th = 2 Iceni Rival |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 13 Walkinshaw | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:11 | 1st = 13 Walkinshaw 2nd = 8 Fleeting Grin 3rd = 3 Everything 4th = 6 Eldolar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 7 Plumbers Dream | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:09 | 1st = 7 Plumbers Dream 2nd = 2 Dashing Pace 3rd = 3 Wolf Is Back 4th = 4 Miss Lardon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 9 Troup Road | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Troup Road 2nd = 4 Slice Of Cake 3rd = 3 Lamborghini 4th = 8 Oceirins Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 5 - 2 Moqwao | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 2 Moqwao 2nd = 4 Salesman 3rd = 6 Silky Mover 4th = 5 Spirited Character |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 4 Roycey | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 4 Roycey 2nd = 2 Chat To Maggie 3rd = 7 Unique Storm 4th = 5 Rain Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 1 Blazedale | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 1 Blazedale 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Arch 3rd = 3 Virgil Hilts 4th = 2 Fanagalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Dennis Denuto | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Dennis Denuto 2nd = 1 Claim the Throne 3rd = 4 Hoywedge 4th = 5 Dudoomp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 6 Urana Banjo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:49 | 1st = 6 Urana Banjo 2nd = 2 Tiger Cabang 3rd = 3 Galantis 4th = 1 Long Live Sid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 2 Bastia | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Bastia 2nd = 4 Happy Hustler 3rd = 9 Lady Veronique 4th = 3 Good Verdict |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 1 Jack Bates | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Jack Bates 2nd = 10 Dashing Dane 3rd = 12 Sumthin Special 4th = 9 Cut The Cards |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Flashing Good Time | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Flashing Good Time 2nd = 5 Vintage Dream 3rd = 6 Ideal Holmboy 4th = 4 Paquin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Alder Park | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Alder Park 2nd = 2 Mr Worldwide 3rd = 7 Stars To Shine 4th = 5 Out Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 5 Shadow Fox | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Shadow Fox 2nd = 7 Morse Code 3rd = 1 Seize The Moment 4th = 2 Maygrove |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 5 Jester Halo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 5 Jester Halo 2nd = 4 Professor Tee 3rd = 1 Supreme Renegade 4th = 2 Volcan De Fuego |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Winlock Wrighty | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 8 Winlock Wrighty 2nd = 2 Winlock Donatelo 3rd = 7 Whipstick Indi 4th = 4 All Inn Johnson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 4 - 2 The Renovation Man | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 2 The Renovation Man 2nd = 7 Alabasta Bay 3rd = 3 Aint She A Dane 4th = 13 Shadow Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 11 Chicago Star | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Chicago Star 2nd = 2 Night Performer 3rd = 6 Charliesandmine 4th = 3 Beal Na Blath |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 2 Legal Procedure | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 Legal Procedure 2nd = 1 Motorised 3rd = 3 Okay Swift 4th = 5 Just Call Me Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Hold All Bets | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:15 | 1st = 1 Hold All Bets 2nd = 3 Alta Roulette 3rd = 2 Admirals Flight 4th = 9 Strawberry Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Born Molly | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:14 | 1st = 2 Born Molly 2nd = 1 Runnin On Fire 3rd = 6 Midnight Max 4th = 8 Daintree Rhumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 Miss Flower | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:11 | 1st = 8 Miss Flower 2nd = 7 Better Way 3rd = 1 Peggy Olson 4th = 5 Westmead Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 5 Awake The Stars | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 5 Awake The Stars 2nd = 9 Red Hearts 3rd = 3 San Pablo 4th = 1 Emoclew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 3 Rowdys Ace | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Rowdys Ace 2nd = 10 Sugar Sugar 3rd = 7 Jaycee Style 4th = 1 Amber Strike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 5 Netherfield | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Netherfield 2nd = 8 Canny Alice 3rd = 10 Jessies Hero 4th = 3 The Black Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 7 Ruby Bloom | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 7 Ruby Bloom 2nd = 9 Save The Stars 3rd = 6 Danmulan 4th = 1 Hundyamonth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 1 Aston Emilio | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Aston Emilio 2nd = 8 Kerries One 3rd = 4 Lochinvar Rox 4th = 3 Belron Brum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 3 - 14 Empyrean | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 14 Empyrean 2nd = 7 Ghibli 3rd = 8 Lattimer 4th = 10 Purest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 4 Aldebaran Eve | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Eve 2nd = 5 Courchevel 3rd = 6 Bill Dispute 4th = 2 Keayang Yankee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Shigzag | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 5 Shigzag 2nd = 4 Final Hope 3rd = 1 Ossenhagen 4th = 2 Bams Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 8 Mighty Sunny | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 8 Mighty Sunny 2nd = 4 Saint Michel 3rd = 6 War Machine 4th = 1 Speedy Earl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Acrostar | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Acrostar 2nd = 4 Mandela Sun 3rd = 5 Woodleigh Blaze 4th = 8 Battle Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 4 Perfect Rhyme | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Perfect Rhyme 2nd = 8 Matron Wilson 3rd = 3 Betrayed 4th = 1 Fleeteor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 9 Call Me Nova | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 9 Call Me Nova 2nd = 3 Ritchford 3rd = 2 Original Artist 4th = 6 Galea Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 2 Steveejay | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Steveejay 2nd = 4 Burmach 3rd = 5 Cougar Oriely 4th = 3 Shadow Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 7 Brindle Bay | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Brindle Bay 2nd = 3 Creative Moves 3rd = 1 Stirling Defence 4th = 8 Zinda Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Cut Me Loose | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:20 | 1st = 2 Cut Me Loose 2nd = 5 Twenty One Times 3rd = 3 Danger Dee 4th = 6 Sophia Magia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 2 - 1 Fiscal Policy | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 1 Fiscal Policy 2nd = 3 Midnight Mission 3rd = 4 Another Weapon 4th = 6 Princess Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 6 One Muscle Hill | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 6 One Muscle Hill 2nd = 9 Wobelee 3rd = 8 Aldebaran Pete 4th = 7 Princess Mila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 2 Stellas Dream | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Stellas Dream 2nd = 8 Red Runner 3rd = 3 Cassavance 4th = 7 Forgotten Feeling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 1 Powder Blue | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Powder Blue 2nd = 3 Bouton 3rd = 2 Go Paddy 4th = 9 Mcleods Daughter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 5 Black Paws | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Black Paws 2nd = 8 Crash Zone 3rd = 1 Ballymac Finola 4th = 7 Shades Of Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 6 Primal Dreams | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Primal Dreams 2nd = 5 Miss Saks 3rd = 2 Rufinson 4th = 8 Lovely Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 6 Gitan | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 6 Gitan 2nd = 2 Imperator Augustus 3rd = 7 Regal Rojo 4th = 3 Every Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 5 Miraclesdoappen | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:50 | 1st = 5 Miraclesdoappen 2nd = 2 Taffy Boy 3rd = 3 Private Jujon 4th = 9 Millennium Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 6 Jesses Typhoon | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:47 | 1st = 6 Jesses Typhoon 2nd = 5 Charly Shu Shine 3rd = 8 Taabinga Sprite 4th = 1 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 10 Lady Guinness | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:44 | 1st = 10 Lady Guinness 2nd = 5 Proficient 3rd = 9 Our Girl Madi 4th = 8 Gata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Cowra Race 1 - 5 Pierone | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:40 | 1st = 5 Pierone 2nd = 1 Algeroba 3rd = 4 Our Dasha 4th = 8 Nicconi Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 11 The Last Gamble | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:34 | 1st = 11 The Last Gamble 2nd = 1 Aunty Jan 3rd = 9 Meyer Lansky 4th = 3 Anzac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Mighty Moshe | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Mighty Moshe 2nd = 7 Hot Hussler 3rd = 1 Funky Drummer 4th = 3 Aurora Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Know Knowing | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Know Knowing 2nd = 7 Rosa Tee 3rd = 6 Super Bad 4th = 1 Know Scrutiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 2 Shanlyn Frank | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 2 Shanlyn Frank 2nd = 1 Zabdon Bluey 3rd = 8 Gully Fever 4th = 6 Sparky Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 5 Medal Kun | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Medal Kun 2nd = 2 Euro Gold 3rd = 6 Circuleight 4th = 7 Miss Delago Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 3 Miss Wilson | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Miss Wilson 2nd = 5 Belle Cadeau 3rd = 1 Temple Tiger 4th = 6 Petite En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 6 Amaroo Gonzales | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:09 | 1st = 6 Amaroo Gonzales 2nd = 1 Scary Sister 3rd = 4 Viewing 4th = 7 Bolta Neveelk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 Southern Mist | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 13:04 | 1st = 4 Southern Mist 2nd = 1 Homebush Flame 3rd = 3 His Nibs 4th = 7 Homebush Errol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 2 Why Not Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:54 | 1st = 2 Why Not Dawn 2nd = 7 Select Danger 3rd = 4 Effectual 4th = 8 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 5 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Southern Lights 2nd = 6 Hard Questions 3rd = 7 Know Hassle 4th = 2 Allen Hadrian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 7 Miss Taryn | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 Miss Taryn 2nd = 6 Miss Hanna Berry 3rd = 8 Greysynd Sofi 4th = 3 Bad Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 6 Opawa Timo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Opawa Timo 2nd = 2 Tom Tee 3rd = 1 Draxler 4th = 4 Avalanch City |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 1 Star Of Anand | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Star Of Anand 2nd = 2 Why Not Cory 3rd = 8 Cindeen Jates 4th = 7 Gotcha Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 1 Opawa Waihemo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Opawa Waihemo 2nd = 7 Botany Vikki 3rd = 5 Opawa Rocket 4th = 6 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 7 Sir Roderick | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 12:02 | 1st = 7 Sir Roderick 2nd = 8 Zipping Clover 3rd = 3 Aremac Igor 4th = 1 Torh Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Sozins Blue | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Sozins Blue 2nd = 1 Royal Action 3rd = 5 Know Logic 4th = 4 Super Stevie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 1 Trendy Blake | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 11:37 | 1st = 1 Trendy Blake 2nd = 3 Opawa Mine 3rd = 7 Waimac 4th = 6 Goldstar Miley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 8 Know Sweat | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Know Sweat 2nd = 1 Mississippi Girl 3rd = 4 Kalonga 4th = 3 Nippa Eel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 5 Fear Marina | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 11:02 | 1st = 5 Fear Marina 2nd = 1 Crazy Sunday 3rd = 2 Waimak Sheff 4th = 4 Tricky Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 6 Vikings | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 10:43 | 1st = 6 Vikings 2nd = 4 Goldstar Dodge 3rd = 7 Sergio Destroyer 4th = 9 Opawa Pam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 6 Zipping Clyde | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 10:26 | 1st = 6 Zipping Clyde 2nd = 2 Sozins Galaxy 3rd = 7 Manhattan Style 4th = 5 Goldstar Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Verbena | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 10:10 | 1st = 8 Verbena 2nd = 5 Just James 3rd = 4 Duke Baxter 4th = 1 Uncle Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 1 Ya Get That | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 1:17 | 1st = 1 Ya Get That 2nd = 10 Flash Candy 3rd = 3 Dainty Culprit 4th = 4 Bella Bomb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 2 Rich Maiden | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 1:00 | 1st = 2 Rich Maiden 2nd = 6 Missinginhollywood 3rd = 1 Chief Linkin 4th = 8 Injidup Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Skyther Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 0:57 | 1st = 2 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 6 On The Trowel 3rd = 7 Weedle Monelli 4th = 3 Vanessa Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 3 Scenic Ace | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 0:37 | 1st = 3 Scenic Ace 2nd = 2 Sleepy Again 3rd = 4 Whim Wham Bam 4th = 8 Winsome Jacob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 1 Doreens Gift | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 0:25 | 1st = 1 Doreens Gift 2nd = 7 Shes So Cool 3rd = 5 True Signs 4th = 3 Doc Ryan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 5 Scooby Roo | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 0:12 | 1st = 5 Scooby Roo 2nd = 4 Lillith 3rd = 8 Capri Belle 4th = 6 Batavia Dottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 1 Machrie | ||
Thu Mar 2 2017 0:00 | 1st = 1 Machrie 2nd = 7 Hilo Rex 3rd = 5 Idolize Me 4th = 3 Little Astro Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 3 Yuup | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 23:52 | 1st = 3 Yuup 2nd = 4 Marbles Monelli 3rd = 8 My Nakita 4th = 1 Dandalup Ivyrose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Max Profit | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 23:35 | 1st = 4 Max Profit 2nd = 1 Halcyon Honey 3rd = 7 Freeway Tempo 4th = 5 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Zipping Flynn | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 23:10 | 1st = 8 Zipping Flynn 2nd = 4 Benden Monelli 3rd = 5 Incredible Road 4th = 6 Blazing Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 5 Yesteryear | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 23:05 | 1st = 5 Yesteryear 2nd = 7 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 2 Lektra Rancher 4th = 8 Sunnyside Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 7 Precipitation | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 Precipitation 2nd = 6 Whats In Store 3rd = 2 One Plus Two 4th = 8 Flywheel Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Catwalk Tease | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:55 | 1st = 5 Catwalk Tease 2nd = 6 Stumpy Gun 3rd = 8 Double Destiny 4th = 4 Black Kyurem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 7 Kikem Zest | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:52 | 1st = 7 Kikem Zest 2nd = 2 Vee Bee Dooley 3rd = 4 Pizarro 4th = 3 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 9 Road Angel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:49 | 1st = 9 Road Angel 2nd = 1 Mcdiesel 3rd = 3 Silent Crash 4th = 6 Early Shirley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Tah Stella | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Tah Stella 2nd = 8 Bigtime To Excel 3rd = 1 Zipping Elvis 4th = 6 Bomber Crowley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 2 Rockstar Elle | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Elle 2nd = 8 Alls Well 3rd = 6 Zoltan Bale 4th = 3 Mirror Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 8 Sea Fever | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:37 | 1st = 8 Sea Fever 2nd = 1 Permafrost 3rd = 3 Flywheel Alfie 4th = 9 Limburg Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Tatiana Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Tatiana Monelli 2nd = 8 Super Power 3rd = 4 Cosmic Elite 4th = 3 Freeway Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Kikem Stormy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:31 | 1st = 1 Kikem Stormy 2nd = 3 Knew You Would 3rd = 8 Sizeable 4th = 6 Dollar And Cent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 2 Big Butters | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:28 | 1st = 2 Big Butters 2nd = 3 Glama Boy 3rd = 6 Hotter Than July 4th = 8 Comic Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 8 Elsey Gregg | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Elsey Gregg 2nd = 2 Our Mate Jake 3rd = 7 Lucky Linc 4th = 1 Family Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 Springvale Bryne | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:22 | 1st = 1 Springvale Bryne 2nd = 6 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 4 Miss Gambino 4th = 8 Gelignite Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 3 Two Dollar Pots | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:19 | 1st = 3 Two Dollar Pots 2nd = 6 Kelly Hook 3rd = 4 Fearless John 4th = 1 Carry On Pendles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Running For Two | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:16 | 1st = 2 Running For Two 2nd = 4 Rumbo Smasher 3rd = 8 Explosive Gunn 4th = 1 Sleepy Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 4 Booty Beach | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:13 | 1st = 4 Booty Beach 2nd = 3 Premier Jet 3rd = 1 Macnivek 4th = 2 Master Cha Cha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 2 Swift Ella | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:10 | 1st = 2 Swift Ella 2nd = 3 Sound Of Belles 3rd = 8 Belimba Maserati 4th = 7 Topper Swaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 8 Oliver Queen | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:07 | 1st = 8 Oliver Queen 2nd = 3 Family Pick 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 7 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 2 Machamillion | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:03 | 1st = 2 Machamillion 2nd = 3 Lonestar Girl 3rd = 7 Alta Teresa 4th = 8 You Light My Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 6 Paddy Macs | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 6 Paddy Macs 2nd = 3 Rock Away 3rd = 8 Zipping Nelson 4th = 4 Zipping Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 7 Dyna Irminus | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Dyna Irminus 2nd = 1 Repelo Muggletum 3rd = 4 Igor Karkaroff 4th = 8 Dewana Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Queenie Revenge | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Queenie Revenge 2nd = 5 Sunset Stella 3rd = 8 Freeway Blaster 4th = 4 Velocity Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 2 Cyndies Magic | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:52 | 1st = 2 Cyndies Magic 2nd = 4 Struggle Street 3rd = 8 Fays Magic 4th = 1 Gelantipy Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 1 Ridos Ace | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:49 | 1st = 1 Ridos Ace 2nd = 3 Dynamic Couldron 3rd = 2 Amlins Magic 4th = 6 Cowboy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Hidden Courage | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:48 | 1st = 7 Hidden Courage 2nd = 1 Jade Therese 3rd = 2 Gozo Beach 4th = 8 Forest Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 8 Bulkender | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:46 | 1st = 8 Bulkender 2nd = 2 Tiggerlong Dot 3rd = 5 Another Gangsta 4th = 3 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Not So Loud | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Not So Loud 2nd = 1 Queen Matilda 3rd = 3 Tom Tom Drum 4th = 4 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Snakebite Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 6 Worm Burner 3rd = 1 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 8 Coorong Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Who Told Red | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 1 Who Told Red 2nd = 5 Lil Miss Banjo 3rd = 2 New Level 4th = 6 Reckoning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 1 Sisco Sizzle | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Sisco Sizzle 2nd = 4 Handpass 3rd = 3 Ma Ma Keogh 4th = 8 Tear Away Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Maxentius | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:33 | 1st = 3 Maxentius 2nd = 8 Hes My Mate 3rd = 10 Double Encounter 4th = 9 Star Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Dottie Tucker | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Dottie Tucker 2nd = 7 Neat Alright 3rd = 2 Martha Keeping 4th = 3 Montoey Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 8 Thumbtacks | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:30 | 1st = 8 Thumbtacks 2nd = 9 Lost Command 3rd = 11 Nina Rules 4th = 2 Kaptan Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:28 | 1st = 3 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 7 Chador Kahn 3rd = 2 Kwazii 4th = 5 Just Spiffing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 8 Krakka | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Krakka 2nd = 2 Ikon Parker 3rd = 4 Irish Ledgen 4th = 5 Ritza Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Bemboka Belle | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:22 | 1st = 6 Bemboka Belle 2nd = 5 Shack View 3rd = 1 Family Prince 4th = 3 Hurunui Hamish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 6 Sisco General | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Sisco General 2nd = 8 Crymelon Holly 3rd = 5 Mo Daniher 4th = 3 Flash Deeds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 My Highlights | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 1 My Highlights 2nd = 4 Rollon Jack 3rd = 7 Spunkyola 4th = 5 Zipping Delta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 4 Wilby Dusty | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:16 | 1st = 4 Wilby Dusty 2nd = 2 Cyclone Clifford 3rd = 1 West On Janet 4th = 5 Whats Up Herbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Landmark | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:13 | 1st = 1 Landmark 2nd = 3 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 8 Cavalcade 4th = 5 Our Turbo Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Jury | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Jury 2nd = 2 Evies Angel 3rd = 1 Lauryns Best 4th = 4 Zabdon Lambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Dales Jet | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:07 | 1st = 4 Dales Jet 2nd = 5 Zali Magic 3rd = 7 Mount Thomas 4th = 2 Ritza John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 7 Bide Time | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:04 | 1st = 7 Bide Time 2nd = 8 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 3 Its All Talk 4th = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 5 Gotta Glow | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:03 | 1st = 5 Gotta Glow 2nd = 8 Clarry 3rd = 4 Junes Legacy 4th = 10 Plata O Plomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 21:00 | 1st = 2 Ragazzo Del Corsa 2nd = 6 Jocasta 3rd = 5 Mosaqua 4th = 7 What A Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Lyncar Jerry | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lyncar Jerry 2nd = 8 Drury Lane 3rd = 9 Winklee Dokey 4th = 5 Nebraska Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 2 Linco Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Linco Bale 2nd = 8 Sutton Steele 3rd = 1 Keroma Storm 4th = 7 Texas Titan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Helga Bale | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Helga Bale 2nd = 6 Shimatron 3rd = 5 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 3 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 5 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:49 | 1st = 5 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 7 Meteor Thunder 3rd = 1 Hally Allen 4th = 4 Cruisys Empress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Rocks Roy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 6 Rocks Roy 2nd = 1 Seize Power 3rd = 2 Emiliana 4th = 8 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 Suite Alexis | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Suite Alexis 2nd = 1 Spring Marshall 3rd = 5 Alpha Hermes 4th = 3 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 1 Tiggerlong Ring | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:43 | 1st = 1 Tiggerlong Ring 2nd = 8 Dyna Nerf 3rd = 7 Kool Swiper 4th = 2 Nana Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Bet On Dud | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Bet On Dud 2nd = 7 Duck In Town 3rd = 5 Shanlyn Witch 4th = 1 Shanlyn Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 6 Wheel Spinner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Wheel Spinner 2nd = 1 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 7 Go Geronimo 4th = 5 Paddy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 7 Arolok Jane | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Arolok Jane 2nd = 1 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 2 Orchard Road 4th = 5 Seven Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 4 Hi Tech Fury | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:33 | 1st = 4 Hi Tech Fury 2nd = 7 Three Over Three 3rd = 2 Fellas R Trouble 4th = 6 Machin Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 2 Rezak | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Rezak 2nd = 8 Triple Snitz 3rd = 5 Lotion 4th = 3 Praecereus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 6 Crumps Beauty | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 6 Crumps Beauty 2nd = 1 Shanakee 3rd = 8 Leprechaun Storm 4th = 2 Brooklyn Skye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Go Lassie Go | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 1 Go Lassie Go 2nd = 7 Rumble Drive 3rd = 6 Wildash Semi 4th = 8 Tijuana Tempo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 8 Bowlin Spinnaz | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 8 Bowlin Spinnaz 2nd = 5 Glengarrie Boy 3rd = 6 Rodeo Sweetheart 4th = 1 Like Valentina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 4 Tear Away Jock | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Tear Away Jock 2nd = 1 Surefire 3rd = 2 Apatchy Racer 4th = 3 Chasing James |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 1 Proficient | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Proficient 2nd = 4 Majordan 3rd = 5 Franco 4th = 9 Lanista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 8 - 13 By Decree | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 13 By Decree 2nd = 10 Storm Ending 3rd = 9 Prince Friar 4th = 5 Desired View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Flash Rebel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Flash Rebel 2nd = 1 Next Matador 3rd = 4 Terra Vista 4th = 7 Mavista Falls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 4 Regal Looper | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 4 Regal Looper 2nd = 3 Harry Aztec 3rd = 5 Scottish Thistle 4th = 1 Fusaichi Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 4 American Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:09 | 1st = 4 American Spirit 2nd = 5 Eja Patron 3rd = 3 Just Say Go 4th = 7 Earthbound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Alpha Triton | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:07 | 1st = 2 Alpha Triton 2nd = 3 One Cup Short 3rd = 5 Louie Neveelk 4th = 7 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Allen Indy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Allen Indy 2nd = 8 Bumble Bee Bolto 3rd = 9 Bushmans Luck 4th = 7 Mr Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 2 Limitation | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:03 | 1st = 2 Limitation 2nd = 6 The Shady One 3rd = 1 Mortenson 4th = 3 Our Grasshopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 2 Labuan Star | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Labuan Star 2nd = 7 Essence Of Terror 3rd = 4 Heza Dude 4th = 1 Count The Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 Cha Cha Gem | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Cha Cha Gem 2nd = 8 Swift Nimrod 3rd = 7 Tweed Dancer 4th = 4 Windy Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 2 Hoggards Corner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Hoggards Corner 2nd = 7 Curly Girly 3rd = 6 Dead End 4th = 8 Olga The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 1 Tip It Up | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Tip It Up 2nd = 2 Demon Lad 3rd = 9 Devils Gullet 4th = 7 Cosmicly Baroque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Gift of Faith | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Gift of Faith 2nd = 8 Lektra Fiesta 3rd = 6 Royal Bling 4th = 3 Shes Inya Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Run Myles Run | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:48 | 1st = 4 Run Myles Run 2nd = 2 Fowsands 3rd = 6 Lady Sansa 4th = 1 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 2 Cloona Express | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:46 | 1st = 2 Cloona Express 2nd = 8 Kaycee Sprinter 3rd = 3 Rocky Ravioli 4th = 1 Kappow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 7 - 4 Molly Twohundred | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Molly Twohundred 2nd = 9 Joukaku 3rd = 5 Money Trainer 4th = 6 Our Buddy Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 6 John John Lava | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 6 John John Lava 2nd = 4 Rock Up Top 3rd = 1 Gothamburg 4th = 3 No Shadow Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 7 Delishka | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Delishka 2nd = 4 Santannas Rocket 3rd = 10 Hopes and Dreams 4th = 13 Hunter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Six Gun | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 3 Six Gun 2nd = 1 Capregas 3rd = 2 Bogan Flyer 4th = 4 Charrua |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 8 Zipping Lola | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Zipping Lola 2nd = 2 Polly the Dolly 3rd = 7 Blanko 4th = 1 Tawny Trey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Arugula | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Arugula 2nd = 8 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 5 Fesco Man 4th = 2 Social Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 9 Empty Envelope | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:33 | 1st = 9 Empty Envelope 2nd = 5 Star Brutus 3rd = 2 Waste Of Time 4th = 7 Regal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 12 Miss Strathallan | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:30 | 1st = 12 Miss Strathallan 2nd = 2 Captain Rhett 3rd = 11 Explosive Evie 4th = 6 Shangani Patrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Hi Eyecue | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Hi Eyecue 2nd = 3 Tyla Grace 3rd = 5 Crunchin Numbers 4th = 6 Rachel Zane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Lektra Fire | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Lektra Fire 2nd = 9 Vis Vitae 3rd = 2 Big Bad Badge 4th = 6 Our Mate Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 6 Miss Torrez | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Miss Torrez 2nd = 1 Revin Kevin 3rd = 2 Quarter To 4th = 7 Too Far Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 8 General Joy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 General Joy 2nd = 4 Pantzup 3rd = 5 Bettor Be The Bomb 4th = 1 Dolly Mach Lombo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 6 - 5 In The Loop | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 In The Loop 2nd = 6 Little Sincero 3rd = 2 Fairly Hot 4th = 3 Hey Listen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 8 Jacks On Track | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 8 Jacks On Track 2nd = 2 Go Getter 3rd = 1 Twin Brooks 4th = 7 Sasha Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 4 Sovereign Banner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Sovereign Banner 2nd = 5 Highview Freddy 3rd = 1 Mighty Flying Deal 4th = 7 Stunin Dude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Allen Portland | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Allen Portland 2nd = 8 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 1 Are Ate 4th = 7 Whats Up Trumps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Zipping Hawk | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:07 | 1st = 8 Zipping Hawk 2nd = 4 Zelemar Roo 3rd = 7 Zipping Kirby 4th = 5 Varuchi Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 4 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:03 | 1st = 4 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 7 Courageous Atom 3rd = 6 Always My Mate 4th = 10 Make Mine Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 12 Trimouille | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 19:00 | 1st = 12 Trimouille 2nd = 9 Red Gateau 3rd = 8 Pull The Ripcord 4th = 3 Hazard Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 8 On The Trail | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:57 | 1st = 8 On The Trail 2nd = 6 Black Sass 3rd = 7 Sisco Rascal 4th = 5 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 5 Swimming Goat | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 Swimming Goat 2nd = 1 Opawa Binge 3rd = 7 Wow Madonna 4th = 2 Jinja Brian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 8 Omy Son | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Omy Son 2nd = 1 Supplements 3rd = 6 Gavlenn Sunset 4th = 4 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 6 La Grand Logie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 La Grand Logie 2nd = 5 Old Spice 3rd = 1 Robbie Lee 4th = 7 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Mass Effect | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Mass Effect 2nd = 7 Vino Beneteau 3rd = 4 Miss Meika 4th = 1 Return On Capital |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 3 Motu Great Sensation | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:40 | 1st = 3 Motu Great Sensation 2nd = 5 Its Elvis 3rd = 6 Missie Castleton 4th = 4 Springfield Eyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 4 Braes Bullet | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:38 | 1st = 4 Braes Bullet 2nd = 5 Mrs Kash 3rd = 7 Arolok Jax 4th = 8 Thomeli Kasey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 Neverending Drama | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Neverending Drama 2nd = 1 Always Annie 3rd = 7 Gonski 4th = 8 Ideal Investment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 5 Ocean Grove | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 5 Ocean Grove 2nd = 11 Rosewedge 3rd = 9 Launched 4th = 1 Azfortunate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 5 Task Force | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:27 | 1st = 5 Task Force 2nd = 3 King Taro 3rd = 8 Kittys Machine 4th = 6 Avondale Astro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 7 Redfin Fozz | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:24 | 1st = 7 Redfin Fozz 2nd = 1 Idle Rocket 3rd = 5 Colis Girl 4th = 8 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Opawa Norris | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:22 | 1st = 5 Opawa Norris 2nd = 6 Letron James 3rd = 4 Shift The Blame 4th = 7 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 12 Pump The Brakes | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:19 | 1st = 12 Pump The Brakes 2nd = 5 Sudden Explosion 3rd = 8 Shelleys Star 4th = 7 Tiseh Lucky Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 4 - 2 Rowie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Rowie 2nd = 8 Miss Kitwe 3rd = 4 Twisted Mountain 4th = 10 The Chorister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 5 Wild Walter | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Wild Walter 2nd = 4 Spring Solomon 3rd = 7 Bera Na Liva 4th = 1 Top Order |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 2 Black Raine | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:10 | 1st = 2 Black Raine 2nd = 11 Dont Pass Im Fast 3rd = 8 Particular 4th = 15 Living Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Showtime Mystery | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:08 | 1st = 7 Showtime Mystery 2nd = 1 Clovalley Dolly 3rd = 2 Scoop Jackson 4th = 8 Mo Green |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 6 Change The Nation | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:03 | 1st = 6 Change The Nation 2nd = 2 The Next Star 3rd = 3 One Last Roll 4th = 5 Call Me Yours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 3 Armedanddangerous | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Armedanddangerous 2nd = 7 Paris Flirting 3rd = 5 Shot At The Reward 4th = 6 Little Bess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 1 Smash That | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 1 Smash That 2nd = 7 Fliberty Jiberty 3rd = 8 Carnegie Hall 4th = 4 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Big Red Opal | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 4 Big Red Opal 2nd = 7 Dont Look Now 3rd = 8 Rhias Rocket 4th = 1 Gun Flash Mack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 3 - 5 Recapitulate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:45 | 1st = 5 Recapitulate 2nd = 6 Mervyn 3rd = 11 Heir And There 4th = 7 Aquarian Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 8 Shortys Mate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:43 | 1st = 8 Shortys Mate 2nd = 3 Idealistic Lass 3rd = 10 Leading The Way 4th = 7 Distinctive Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Kevs Fantasy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Kevs Fantasy 2nd = 6 Roger Cherry 3rd = 4 Liberty Diamond 4th = 5 Star Douglas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 5 Satans Outlaw | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Satans Outlaw 2nd = 7 Hosier Lane 3rd = 1 Togetherwedream 4th = 4 Chrissysbungalally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 8 - 5 Duck In Dubai | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 5 Duck In Dubai 2nd = 6 Quick Cash 3rd = 1 Royal Engineer 4th = 2 Italian Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Vikings | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:30 | 1st = 3 Vikings 2nd = 8 Mazu 3rd = 2 Opawa Racer 4th = 1 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Tiny Terror | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Tiny Terror 2nd = 1 Sound Advice 3rd = 7 Red Four 4th = 3 Tremaly Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Supaliner | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Supaliner 2nd = 6 Montana Falcon 3rd = 4 Mickey Mcrooney 4th = 7 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 Boo Star | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:19 | 1st = 1 Boo Star 2nd = 3 Blue Magnum 3rd = 8 Kathys Lady 4th = 4 Toss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 6 Brads Kenny | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:17 | 1st = 6 Brads Kenny 2nd = 2 Dont Look Back 3rd = 10 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 4 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Charsons Gift | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Charsons Gift 2nd = 4 Let Me Say This 3rd = 7 Poetic Show 4th = 3 I Can I Will I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 2 Rangoon | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 2 Rangoon 2nd = 8 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 6 Squizzy Buzzard 4th = 3 Gagan Cee Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 5 Phirey Philtra | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:08 | 1st = 5 Phirey Philtra 2nd = 2 My Lady Linda 3rd = 7 Sir Gest 4th = 11 Art Prevails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 2 - 4 My Greek Boy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:05 | 1st = 4 My Greek Boy 2nd = 2 Long Knife 3rd = 5 Quality Fair 4th = 1 Bindaree Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 8 Opawa Plum | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:03 | 1st = 8 Opawa Plum 2nd = 4 Min Ho 3rd = 2 Opawa Timo 4th = 1 Fair Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 8 - 10 Stellarized | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 10 Stellarized 2nd = 14 My Girl Chilly 3rd = 18 Lachies A Star 4th = 2 Al Shameel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Radical Impact | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Radical Impact 2nd = 6 Distinctive Look 3rd = 5 Local Hero 4th = 10 Damedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 16 Lanikai | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:52 | 1st = 16 Lanikai 2nd = 6 Blazer S 3rd = 5 Snap It Up 4th = 4 Quartz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Midfield Maestro | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:52 | 1st = 7 Midfield Maestro 2nd = 1 Pocket Kings 3rd = 2 Tat Duke 4th = 5 Nirranda Ripper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 He Can Talk | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 He Can Talk 2nd = 5 Zorro Bromac 3rd = 3 Heavens Hint 4th = 1 Eulo Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Four Senors | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Four Senors 2nd = 6 Da Bear 3rd = 1 Rip Masters 4th = 5 Black Jack Taro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 First Regret | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 First Regret 2nd = 2 Splendaba 3rd = 3 Amazon Ruler 4th = 6 General Beers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 4 Tat Scooby | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Tat Scooby 2nd = 5 Foxy Whip 3rd = 9 Clear Sense 4th = 3 Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Opawa Brad | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:36 | 1st = 3 Opawa Brad 2nd = 7 Opawa Sheldon 3rd = 1 Sader Nation 4th = 6 Nozzno Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 7 Fleeting Grin | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Fleeting Grin 2nd = 3 Valentina Brave 3rd = 1 Hezthebigbopper 4th = 4 Razen Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 8 Kapaulenko | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:30 | 1st = 8 Kapaulenko 2nd = 3 Sarimanok 3rd = 6 Super Daph 4th = 5 Salisbury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Albany Race 1 - 8 Joyous Affair | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:26 | 1st = 8 Joyous Affair 2nd = 6 Boxonlucy 3rd = 2 Costa Oeste 4th = 4 Impresszar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Thaboyz Toy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:25 | 1st = 1 Thaboyz Toy 2nd = 12 Fear Rockn 3rd = 3 Silver Dale 4th = 8 Nadia Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 7 Marj Petal | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Marj Petal 2nd = 8 You Go Boss 3rd = 4 Lord Jack 4th = 2 Nitro Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 1 Happy Go Plucky | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Happy Go Plucky 2nd = 4 Smooth Truth 3rd = 3 Mister Marmalade 4th = 10 Sweet Holly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Power Sensation | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Power Sensation 2nd = 1 Groucho 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Betoo 4th = 4 Emis Boy Murph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 8 My Mojo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:12 | 1st = 8 My Mojo 2nd = 1 Every Things Rosey 3rd = 2 Cruisin Along 4th = 5 Chang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 7 Mandy Junior | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:11 | 1st = 7 Mandy Junior 2nd = 5 Opawa Pam 3rd = 8 Draxler 4th = 1 Amino Trouble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 3 Dessert Angel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 3 Dessert Angel 2nd = 4 Dixie Princess 3rd = 6 Hunters Charm 4th = 7 Tears For Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 6 Hyper Drive | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:05 | 1st = 6 Hyper Drive 2nd = 5 Thats Woody 3rd = 2 King Max 4th = 1 Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 7 Sense In The City | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 7 Sense In The City 2nd = 4 Jester Angel 3rd = 10 Contilla 4th = 12 Steal The Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 2 Wobbegong | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:59 | 1st = 2 Wobbegong 2nd = 7 The Kaik 3rd = 3 Balius 4th = 10 Jackalack Sue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 9 Ilikemillie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:55 | 1st = 9 Ilikemillie 2nd = 12 Ona Impulse 3rd = 1 A Courage Thang 4th = 3 Pin Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Hector Cabang | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Hector Cabang 2nd = 8 Hashtag Johnny 3rd = 6 Taylas Banjo 4th = 3 My Names Polly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 8 Zarabeel | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Zarabeel 2nd = 9 Lucky Show 3rd = 2 Leave Ya Numba 4th = 7 Yatte Yattah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 6 Goldstar Jagger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 6 Goldstar Jagger 2nd = 7 Goldstar Coco 3rd = 5 Goldstar Dallas 4th = 1 Mystic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Zipping Inglis | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:42 | 1st = 3 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 8 Showys Ya Daddy 3rd = 1 Westside 4th = 7 King Sunrise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 9 Martinson | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Martinson 2nd = 1 Mister Chomp 3rd = 6 Rollon Chilli 4th = 8 Armbros Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Da Mishka | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:34 | 1st = 7 Da Mishka 2nd = 6 Loving Angels 3rd = 1 Joie Eclat 4th = 3 Big Burkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 8 Prince George | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Prince George 2nd = 3 Majestic Peak 3rd = 9 Imperial Whiz 4th = 5 Matai Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 1 Nasdex | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:30 | 1st = 1 Nasdex 2nd = 6 Magna Carta 3rd = 5 Hes The Sheriff 4th = 8 Ejaytee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 5 Heavy Pockets | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Heavy Pockets 2nd = 8 Take The Spot 3rd = 3 Chums Special 4th = 2 Mr Banks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 Samba Rio | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Samba Rio 2nd = 2 Jay Jay 3rd = 1 High Rider 4th = 9 Craiglea Elegance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Barcia Express | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:23 | 1st = 2 Barcia Express 2nd = 8 Hilton Open 3rd = 7 My First Litter 4th = 6 Harkonen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 Ferdinand | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Ferdinand 2nd = 3 Valbarann 3rd = 2 Gone Too Far 4th = 4 Macray Gong Zhu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 5 Fast Jett | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:18 | 1st = 5 Fast Jett 2nd = 6 Hard Knocks 3rd = 1 Wolf Is Back 4th = 8 Zipping Hector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 8 - 2 King Pin | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 2 King Pin 2nd = 5 Darci Glitter 3rd = 9 The Gore Harpoon 4th = 6 All Dressed Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 1 Burnt Rubber | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Burnt Rubber 2nd = 3 Snow Matter 3rd = 4 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 6 Platinum Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 13 Marys Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:10 | 1st = 13 Marys Spirit 2nd = 1 Closely Related 3rd = 6 Ticket To Riches 4th = 3 Palace Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 8 Hes All Power | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:07 | 1st = 8 Hes All Power 2nd = 4 Allen Hadrian 3rd = 2 Majestic Action 4th = 3 Know Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Droppin Plates | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:04 | 1st = 5 Droppin Plates 2nd = 1 All Inn Hunter 3rd = 6 Cosmic Lotus 4th = 2 Star System |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 10 Elite Joy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Elite Joy 2nd = 3 Hes Our Woody 3rd = 6 Sintara 4th = 5 Rufinson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 All Madness | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:57 | 1st = 3 All Madness 2nd = 8 Haere Ra 3rd = 1 Ideal Holmboy 4th = 6 Im Isabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 2 Celtic Charm | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:54 | 1st = 2 Celtic Charm 2nd = 3 Kayla Las 3rd = 8 Redefined 4th = 1 American Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 1 Legal Procedure | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Legal Procedure 2nd = 3 The Thomas Affair 3rd = 4 Green Empire 4th = 2 Prince Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Breaking Mad | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:49 | 1st = 2 Breaking Mad 2nd = 4 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 3 Homebush Rufus 4th = 5 Magic Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 13 Brochel Bow | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 13 Brochel Bow 2nd = 6 Fatouche 3rd = 4 Cobbler Creek 4th = 3 A Nip Will Do |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 14 Wild Wings | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 14 Wild Wings 2nd = 3 Indiana Pearl 3rd = 7 Franconi 4th = 8 The Believer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Mackas Victorem | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Mackas Victorem 2nd = 8 Minotaur 3rd = 5 Last Princess 4th = 3 Romans Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 4 Anticipate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:35 | 1st = 4 Anticipate 2nd = 3 Red Knot 3rd = 11 Itsa Joke 4th = 9 Franks Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 1 Along Came Jones | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 1 Along Came Jones 2nd = 14 You Would Think 3rd = 6 Its A Date 4th = 7 Jailhouse Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 4 Lektra Concord | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:29 | 1st = 4 Lektra Concord 2nd = 8 Chippa Lata 3rd = 7 Frosty Action 4th = 3 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Rickie Metisse | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:27 | 1st = 7 Rickie Metisse 2nd = 1 Vanishka 3rd = 5 Ninetymile Lucky 4th = 4 Gats Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Oriental Ginger | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Oriental Ginger 2nd = 7 Little Boy Jed 3rd = 3 Mahjong Rule 4th = 6 All Inn Tara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 King Torio | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 King Torio 2nd = 4 Futureal 3rd = 5 Saintly Pro 4th = 2 Frisky Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Lopsided | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Lopsided 2nd = 8 Walmac 3rd = 1 Johnnie Red 4th = 2 Spoil The Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 5 Soho All Shook Up | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:08 | 1st = 5 Soho All Shook Up 2nd = 8 Amelias Courage 3rd = 1 Majadore 4th = 3 Dallas Cowgirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 8 What A Deeza | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 What A Deeza 2nd = 3 Belle Boy 3rd = 5 Waylay 4th = 6 Ablaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 12 Tennessee Gold | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 14:00 | 1st = 12 Tennessee Gold 2nd = 8 Call Me Nova 3rd = 3 Sir Chatalot 4th = 11 Paradiski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 1 The Baker | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 1 The Baker 2nd = 3 Macs Reward 3rd = 10 Whitula 4th = 6 Barricade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Nat | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Nat 2nd = 4 Gotta Permit 3rd = 2 Fleur De Rose 4th = 6 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Rousey | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:34 | 1st = 5 Rousey 2nd = 7 Mia From Memphis 3rd = 3 Flying Wingard 4th = 6 Jaminas Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 8 Be True | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:30 | 1st = 8 Be True 2nd = 6 Funky Drummer 3rd = 3 Going Purple 4th = 5 Choice Sunday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 3 Perceptive | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Perceptive 2nd = 4 Madam De Soir 3rd = 8 Misty Trella 4th = 5 The Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 My Sirion | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 My Sirion 2nd = 4 Celtic Fire 3rd = 1 Stellas Grace 4th = 2 Miata Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 3 Macmissile | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Macmissile 2nd = 2 Advocacy 3rd = 5 Ode To Caitlin 4th = 1 Strike Me Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Mignon | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Mignon 2nd = 3 Nirvana Armo 3rd = 8 Drogma 4th = 4 Princess Shae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 6 Cawbourne Gunna | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 13:02 | 1st = 6 Cawbourne Gunna 2nd = 5 Multicam Ranger 3rd = 2 Zimmer Frame 4th = 9 Go Andwyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 5 The Likely Lad | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 The Likely Lad 2nd = 4 Nomen Ludi 3rd = 9 Lil Miss Swiss 4th = 1 Little Bossing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Scarlet Tru Blu | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 Scarlet Tru Blu 2nd = 1 Make It Happen 3rd = 7 Aladdin Prince 4th = 4 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Hettie | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:44 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Hettie 2nd = 4 Jinja Roman 3rd = 3 Olivia 4th = 7 Southern Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 6 Any Other Union | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:32 | 1st = 6 Any Other Union 2nd = 4 Just Teefa 3rd = 1 Sunset Queen 4th = 8 Shes A Beaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Raging Demon 2nd = 8 Bruce Banner 3rd = 6 Kirkham Webby 4th = 2 Dr Robbie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 1 Flying Sardine | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Flying Sardine 2nd = 9 Pollys Sister 3rd = 7 Brahma Queen 4th = 5 Knutquacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 3 Hard Luck Story | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:14 | 1st = 3 Hard Luck Story 2nd = 8 Maybe Hannibal 3rd = 7 Rotter Damm 4th = 6 Call Me Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Westworld | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Westworld 2nd = 5 Iolaus 3rd = 1 Bold Sassy 4th = 8 Golden Ivy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 San Pablo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:59 | 1st = 2 San Pablo 2nd = 4 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 6 Time Bandit 4th = 8 Starlit Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:52 | 1st = 1 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 8 Kirkham Coby 3rd = 5 Fantastic Ava 4th = 2 Solarian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 1 Kruger Rand | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Kruger Rand 2nd = 6 Sir Ed 3rd = 7 Twizel Guru 4th = 8 Haka Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:33 | 2nd = 6 Augello 3rd = 7 Jazzboy Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 7 Jazzboy Jack | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:33 | 1st = 7 Jazzboy Jack 2nd = 1 Tron Bradman 3rd = 6 Augello 4th = 2 Teegambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 9 Cawbourne Chezzy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:16 | 1st = 9 Cawbourne Chezzy 2nd = 7 Lethal Action 3rd = 6 Eva Kaneva 4th = 4 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 3 Imperial Court | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:16 | 1st = 3 Imperial Court 2nd = 5 Cosmic Rover 3rd = 8 Bloomingdales 4th = 4 Ali Ali Ali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 2 Fascinate | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Fascinate 2nd = 6 Celtic Cross 3rd = 4 Goldnguru 4th = 1 Fantamo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 3 Hey Khali | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 10:58 | 1st = 3 Hey Khali 2nd = 4 Embrace Me 3rd = 5 Myrniong Girl 4th = 6 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 10:58 | 1st = 7 One Cool Chap 2nd = 1 Lucky Man 3rd = 5 Myrniong Girl 4th = 6 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Tumbalaioo | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 10:40 | 1st = 1 Tumbalaioo 2nd = 2 Fresco Star 3rd = 7 Gimme Hot Chips 4th = 8 No More Debt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Fantastic Zoe | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 10:22 | 1st = 1 Fantastic Zoe 2nd = 2 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 7 Off The Grid 4th = 5 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 8 Beautiful Boy | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 10:04 | 1st = 8 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 5 Strike Lotto 3rd = 6 My Friend Mike 4th = 2 Transzeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 3 Yana Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 1:27 | 1st = 3 Yana Monelli 2nd = 1 Brindle Satinka 3rd = 7 Capri Belle 4th = 5 Lil Miss Knocka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Pavel Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Pavel Monelli 2nd = 2 Winsome Jacob 3rd = 3 Unique Leo 4th = 5 Wheres Floydy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 4 Har | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Har 2nd = 7 Tallulah 3rd = 3 Velo Beaver 4th = 5 Shing Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Star At Night | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 0:22 | 1st = 1 Star At Night 2nd = 8 Hesitation 3rd = 3 Ramming Speed 4th = 5 Hemoji |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Tanami | ||
Thu Feb 2 2017 0:07 | 1st = 7 Tanami 2nd = 1 Icy Girl 3rd = 4 Sunset Indi 4th = 6 Rhiannons Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 6 - 4 Lord Aviator | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 23:50 | 1st = 4 Lord Aviator 2nd = 1 Ourlastshot 3rd = 3 Loaded Aussie 4th = 9 As Tough As Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 5 - 5 Its My Lucknow | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 23:25 | 1st = 5 Its My Lucknow 2nd = 1 Our Clarisa 3rd = 2 Skewsy Newsy 4th = 9 Bettor Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 2 Hammers Law | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 23:10 | 1st = 2 Hammers Law 2nd = 1 Kheiron 3rd = 4 Margaret Ruth 4th = 5 Aballofmuscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 4 - 2 Look Down Charlie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 23:00 | 1st = 2 Look Down Charlie 2nd = 1 Bolshevic 3rd = 6 Melton Express 4th = 7 Bush Chook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 1 Zoom Along Dreamer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:40 | 1st = 1 Zoom Along Dreamer 2nd = 9 Tallyho Taleah 3rd = 4 Rippa Nippa 4th = 3 Noopy Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 4 What Joy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 What Joy 2nd = 1 Sonnys Tas 3rd = 6 Fastnet Kahn 4th = 2 Nangar Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 4 Majestic Girl | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:35 | 1st = 4 Majestic Girl 2nd = 1 Night Terror 3rd = 2 Swift Mover 4th = 3 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Callathumpian | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:32 | 1st = 3 Callathumpian 2nd = 8 Dusty Devil 3rd = 6 Firefly Lady 4th = 2 Sunburnt Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 3 - 5 Idolize Me | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:25 | 1st = 5 Idolize Me 2nd = 10 C C Chevron 3rd = 1 Spot The Shark 4th = 9 False Promise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 5 Lektra Blicavs | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:22 | 1st = 5 Lektra Blicavs 2nd = 3 Gunmetal Diva 3rd = 8 Major Bill 4th = 1 Wez Gordy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Billy Jo 2nd = 3 Golden Nugget 3rd = 6 Mavista Falls 4th = 4 Kandara Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 3 Nappo Quoted | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 Nappo Quoted 2nd = 5 Last One Out 3rd = 8 Dont Seamus 4th = 4 Vilcabamba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 5 Girls Go First | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:10 | 1st = 5 Girls Go First 2nd = 12 Wake Up Wilbur 3rd = 4 Straps 4th = 6 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Shes Vivacious | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:04 | 1st = 8 Shes Vivacious 2nd = 6 Cotton Bud Joe 3rd = 3 Coopnarcha 4th = 7 Rambos Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 4 Hilaria | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 22:01 | 1st = 4 Hilaria 2nd = 5 Polished Jewel 3rd = 3 Lektra Dave 4th = 6 Bogan At Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 2 - 1 Five Star Major | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:56 | 1st = 1 Five Star Major 2nd = 4 Compact Rocket 3rd = 7 Telham Lane 4th = 5 Armbro Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 10 Nine Squared | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:54 | 1st = 10 Nine Squared 2nd = 4 Adams Gun 3rd = 3 Eliza Dee 4th = 5 Cheeky Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 4 City Breeze | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:51 | 1st = 4 City Breeze 2nd = 1 Corrupt Model 3rd = 6 Ticket Boy 4th = 5 Flying Maxine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Paulas Delight | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Paulas Delight 2nd = 5 Lagoon Mist 3rd = 4 Tempus Fugit 4th = 3 Cosmic Yap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 3 Maori Law | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Maori Law 2nd = 1 My Account 3rd = 9 Endsino 4th = 8 Parallel Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 5 Mclaren Chief | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Mclaren Chief 2nd = 6 Whats To Like 3rd = 1 Gnasher 4th = 8 Nordoc Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 8 Shirley Bass | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Shirley Bass 2nd = 1 Misty Fiord 3rd = 4 Bobby Bound 4th = 2 Kamikaze Turtle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 1 Him The Master | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Him The Master 2nd = 4 Kirkham Zoey 3rd = 2 Gina Sannette 4th = 5 Stark Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Busselton Race 1 - 7 Im The Pied Piper | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 Im The Pied Piper 2nd = 6 Nobbys Beach Boy 3rd = 9 Jax Or Better 4th = 5 Budd Sidewinder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Gotta Get Back | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:21 | 1st = 3 Gotta Get Back 2nd = 8 Gunmetal Rebel 3rd = 4 Hollywood Jones 4th = 1 Ballerino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 4 Lektra Rancher | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:18 | 1st = 4 Lektra Rancher 2nd = 2 Neville Bale 3rd = 5 Bekim Vapour 4th = 8 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 8 Lady Rappa | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Lady Rappa 2nd = 3 Pure Presence 4th = 5 Runout Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Feelinkindasporty | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:10 | 1st = 9 Feelinkindasporty 2nd = 10 Zap Bam Boom 3rd = 6 Queen Of Jenna 4th = 5 Lucky Angus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Black County | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Black County 2nd = 9 Clair De Lune 3rd = 2 Ferry Master 4th = 8 Heading Home |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 7 Lil Tay | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:57 | 1st = 7 Lil Tay 2nd = 1 Full Of Wind 3rd = 5 Blingzilla 4th = 3 Mr Swan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 1 Rebound Rita | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:54 | 1st = 1 Rebound Rita 2nd = 2 Destini Scorcher 3rd = 7 Agent Keen 4th = 8 Dyna Jumpy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 1 Shack View | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:51 | 1st = 1 Shack View 2nd = 7 Bongioletti 3rd = 2 Hat Trick Babe 4th = 5 Frostys Capable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 2 Zingiber Guntur | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Zingiber Guntur 2nd = 1 Cheeky Dolce 3rd = 4 Zani Vale 4th = 7 Stormy Thunda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Chilled Heat | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:45 | 1st = 5 Chilled Heat 2nd = 2 Mighty Nova 3rd = 7 Namrod 4th = 4 Unique Kaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 5 Chirpy Chuckles | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:40 | 1st = 5 Chirpy Chuckles 2nd = 4 Art Prevails 3rd = 9 Wheatsheaf Avaball 4th = 2 Togetherwedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Burn One Down | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Burn One Down 2nd = 5 Jaimandy Hatty 3rd = 9 Stocktake 4th = 4 Chrichton Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Marlow Brown | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:34 | 1st = 5 Marlow Brown 2nd = 8 Rockstar Swirl 3rd = 6 Sheeza Nitro 4th = 3 West On Janet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 2 Kinlochs Fox | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Kinlochs Fox 2nd = 7 Dilston Rebel 3rd = 4 Keep Ya Looks 4th = 1 Lashing Freda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Hombre Montana | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:25 | 1st = 4 Hombre Montana 2nd = 6 Sunburnt Ysabel 3rd = 10 Gifted Gal 4th = 7 Bobby The Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Without Fail | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Without Fail 2nd = 8 Naughty Nala 3rd = 6 Copper Miner 4th = 9 Sorrento |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Jack Walker | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Jack Walker 2nd = 7 Latifi Cee Jay 3rd = 5 Milly Keeping 4th = 6 Proven May |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 9 Bachelors Prospect | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:15 | 1st = 9 Bachelors Prospect 2nd = 4 Russian River 3rd = 11 By Decree 4th = 12 Captain Bonehead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Battle Born | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Battle Born 2nd = 8 Shakti Bromac 3rd = 3 No Bettertime 4th = 10 Felicity Funkhousa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 1 Snakebite Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Snakebite Bale 2nd = 2 Bounce Pass 3rd = 4 Barossa Kid 4th = 7 Rattle em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 8 Dilston Loch | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:05 | 1st = 8 Dilston Loch 2nd = 5 Ticklin Blue 3rd = 2 Posh Faith 4th = 1 Lyncar Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 7 Jackos Doug | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 20:02 | 1st = 7 Jackos Doug 2nd = 8 Zazu 3rd = 2 Jurassic Bark 4th = 4 Topem Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 5 Stanky Leg | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:59 | 1st = 5 Stanky Leg 2nd = 7 Wildash Semi 3rd = 4 Masked Zorro 4th = 8 Cosmic Copy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 One Plus Two | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:53 | 1st = 7 One Plus Two 2nd = 8 Ya Reckon 3rd = 5 Shantui 4th = 1 Blazing Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 4 Sea Winds | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Sea Winds 2nd = 1 Allen Portland 3rd = 8 Bit Saucy 4th = 2 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 4 Village Tango | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:45 | 1st = 4 Village Tango 2nd = 5 Hoofnit 3rd = 1 Dawn Ofa New Star 4th = 10 Machli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Trooper Class | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:43 | 1st = 8 Trooper Class 2nd = 4 Yakan De Kahn 3rd = 7 Wicked Turtle 4th = 3 Junior Moose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Long Over Due | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Long Over Due 2nd = 1 Northern Jewel 3rd = 2 In This Life 4th = 6 Sharkmouth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 4 Eternal Spring | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:38 | 1st = 4 Eternal Spring 2nd = 2 Black Audit 3rd = 3 Spring Abby 4th = 6 Crystal Tiara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 1 Swift Dual | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Swift Dual 2nd = 6 My Mojo 3rd = 4 Ember Flare 4th = 7 Pallington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 In A Spin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:32 | 1st = 5 In A Spin 2nd = 8 Gomer Bale 3rd = 1 Puffin Stuff 4th = 3 Bacardi Breezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Springvale Paris | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:29 | 1st = 2 Springvale Paris 2nd = 6 Lightning Lola 3rd = 1 Marcy Mclaren 4th = 5 Brick Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Aint No Lady | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Aint No Lady 2nd = 1 My Names Minnie 3rd = 7 Waleed Cloud 4th = 4 Fatal Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 1 Buckle Up Boston | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Buckle Up Boston 2nd = 3 Marteeny 3rd = 6 Vrontios 4th = 5 Smooth Jinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Banjo Barbie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 7 Petite Senorita 3rd = 5 Podium Express 4th = 3 Dashing Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Dream A Little | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Dream A Little 2nd = 4 Inequity 3rd = 2 Purpose Driven 4th = 8 Deputy Speaker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 7 Patapus | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:10 | 1st = 7 Patapus 2nd = 1 Capricorn Dancer 3rd = 6 Madeleine Royale 4th = 12 Myake Mak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 4 Turbo Heart | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:08 | 1st = 4 Turbo Heart 2nd = 7 Call Me Misty 4th = 2 Classy Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 4 El Marny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:05 | 1st = 4 El Marny 2nd = 2 Harvey Leigh 3rd = 3 Willowvale Pearl 4th = 8 Snowy Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 8 Flying Tige | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Flying Tige 2nd = 5 Orara Charlie 3rd = 4 Excited 4th = 2 Spring Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Gotta Split Now | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:59 | 1st = 6 Gotta Split Now 2nd = 2 Jack Cherry 3rd = 3 Swift Spur 4th = 8 Bald Wal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Windmill Haze | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Windmill Haze 2nd = 3 Cairnlea Ollie 3rd = 7 Nish 4th = 6 Tates Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 1 Spring Bling | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Spring Bling 2nd = 3 Surf Dylan 3rd = 9 Players Key 4th = 2 Missabotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 7 - 5 Emain Macha | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:46 | 1st = 5 Emain Macha 2nd = 7 Puddinhead 3rd = 2 Major Rainbow 4th = 9 Ameares |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 7 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:44 | 1st = 7 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 8 Taxi 3rd = 2 Rockin Roller 4th = 4 Got Ya Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 2 Barzinho | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:40 | 1st = 2 Barzinho 2nd = 8 Mrs Browns Boy 3rd = 5 Grenouille 4th = 6 Glen Albyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Lyanna | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:37 | 1st = 1 Lyanna 2nd = 4 Rosacky Blitz 3rd = 2 Insidious Intent 4th = 5 Bark Vader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:34 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 3 Flying Bails 3rd = 6 Muguruza 4th = 2 Kyani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 2 Lethal And Ready | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:30 | 1st = 2 Lethal And Ready 2nd = 7 Raglan Flash 3rd = 4 Mandagery Jim 4th = 8 Any Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 3 Its All Bolony | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Its All Bolony 2nd = 4 Gats Pacino 3rd = 9 Mandela Sun 4th = 2 Gunmetal Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 2 Falzion Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Falzion Bale 2nd = 4 Velocity Bird 3rd = 1 Paddy Norris 4th = 7 Stick Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 6 - 4 Gallifrey Mystique | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Gallifrey Mystique 2nd = 1 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 3 Livingston Bay 4th = 8 Emily Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 2 Jim Gary | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Jim Gary 2nd = 1 Mornington Star 3rd = 6 Gorilla Army 4th = 8 Silent Witness |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 5 Frappucino | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:15 | 1st = 5 Frappucino 2nd = 8 Thrilling Sabre 3rd = 9 Bigtime Jason 4th = 4 Sheer Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Mineview | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Mineview 2nd = 8 Dana Peach 3rd = 2 Royal Blend 4th = 7 James Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 7 - 6 Red Vee Hanover | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:07 | 1st = 6 Red Vee Hanover 2nd = 4 Rodanthe Nights 3rd = 3 Fearless Lord 4th = 8 Trijet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 9 Brothers Keeper | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 18:00 | 1st = 9 Brothers Keeper 2nd = 8 Clever Dick 3rd = 5 Demerit Point 4th = 10 Mr Alby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 2 Bigtime Lady | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Lady 2nd = 6 Swiftly Chloe 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Matty 4th = 4 Bernies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 1 Cracking Joe | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Cracking Joe 2nd = 4 Dont Argue 3rd = 8 Hurricane Craig 4th = 3 Lucky Andy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Berridale Boy | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Berridale Boy 2nd = 5 Golden Rat Lass 3rd = 1 Sweet Honey Zarr 4th = 8 Dark Sovereign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 8 - 6 Rare Occurrence | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:52 | 1st = 6 Rare Occurrence 2nd = 1 Devils Fire 3rd = 2 Le Dude 4th = 5 Martial Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Dashing Dave | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:49 | 1st = 2 Dashing Dave 2nd = 4 Parolee 3rd = 8 Edies Game 4th = 7 Brooklyn Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 6 - 6 Citysneak | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Citysneak 2nd = 4 Chrissysbungalally 3rd = 1 Peppercorn Dell 4th = 3 Realy Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 8 - 1 Ice Bucket | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 Ice Bucket 2nd = 11 Parlay Vous 3rd = 5 Baggio 4th = 13 Vegas Strip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 5 - 8 Oscars Glory | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Oscars Glory 2nd = 2 Nikki Duzit 3rd = 3 Loanshark 4th = 4 Leopold Bloom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 8 Wolfbane Mccabe | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:37 | 1st = 8 Wolfbane Mccabe 2nd = 6 Flip 3rd = 2 Night Prancer 4th = 10 Star Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 1 Bigtime Jess | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:35 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Jess 2nd = 8 Americano 3rd = 3 Midnight Enemy 4th = 6 Boston Lightning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 6 - 1 Its Inevitable | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:32 | 1st = 1 Its Inevitable 2nd = 10 Summertime Lizzie 3rd = 2 You Light My Fire 4th = 5 Fujikawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 6 Arena Magic | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:31 | 1st = 6 Arena Magic 2nd = 3 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 8 Sweet Lolly 4th = 4 Golden Musket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 7 - 3 Have Another Glass | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:28 | 1st = 3 Have Another Glass 2nd = 1 Bianmagic 3rd = 12 Witness Statement 4th = 2 Autumn Street |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 1 Mr Make Believe | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Mr Make Believe 2nd = 6 Merlins Rocket 3rd = 5 Jazzy Diva 4th = 4 Elle Nette Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 8 - 2 Coolcat Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:24 | 1st = 2 Coolcat Dancer 2nd = 7 Tipta Tantivy 3rd = 4 Dbeak 4th = 3 Hypernicus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Big Buddie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:20 | 1st = 3 Big Buddie 2nd = 2 Lauchetti 3rd = 11 Prize Lily 4th = 7 Rocks In My Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 13 Shimmy And Shake | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:16 | 1st = 13 Shimmy And Shake 2nd = 11 Pashmina 3rd = 7 Dolly Em 4th = 10 Storm Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 5 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:15 | 1st = 5 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 4 Thrilling Hettie 3rd = 6 Kirkham Harvey 4th = 3 Ready Made Size |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 7 - 1 Godwood | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Godwood 2nd = 3 Scarlet Poet 3rd = 11 Champagne Kisses 4th = 7 Khadija |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 4 - 4 We Love This City | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:10 | 1st = 4 We Love This City 2nd = 8 The Spiritualist 3rd = 3 Brohart 4th = 1 Our Grand Torino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 5 Aston Powers | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Aston Powers 2nd = 1 Tiger Dusty 3rd = 6 Yancy Bale 4th = 8 Wild Hunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 4 Hopes Thunder | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Hopes Thunder 2nd = 2 Sew She Can 3rd = 8 Panel Beater 4th = 7 Camden Valleyway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 5 - 4 Yousaidit | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:04 | 1st = 4 Yousaidit 2nd = 5 Mister Alias 3rd = 10 Franco Jolto 4th = 1 Whata Challenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 3 Reciprocal | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:01 | 1st = 3 Reciprocal 2nd = 8 Kiwi Knight 3rd = 7 Magpie Molly 4th = 4 Crafty Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 7 - 9 Via Napoli | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 17:00 | 1st = 9 Via Napoli 2nd = 1 Anisha 3rd = 10 Lani Girl 4th = 6 Little Miss Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:58 | 1st = 7 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 5 Bigtime Welldone 3rd = 1 Kylin 4th = 8 To The Bank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woolamai Race 7 - 2 Maldonado | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Maldonado 2nd = 1 Turfin Around 3rd = 7 Tupelo Boy 4th = 4 Tearaway Tommy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 5 - 4 Dapper | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Dapper 2nd = 9 Fortyeighthenson 3rd = 5 Squirarchy 4th = 1 Tuakau Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Oppi Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:49 | 1st = 1 Oppi Bale 2nd = 8 Nachos Gracias 3rd = 3 Sir Fancy 4th = 2 Arvos Violet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 6 - 9 Jimassi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:48 | 1st = 9 Jimassi 2nd = 4 Kurkova 3rd = 2 Cool Maverick 4th = 10 Miss Morgana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 6 Tullabung Rock | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:46 | 1st = 6 Tullabung Rock 2nd = 1 Compare 3rd = 4 Strauss 4th = 7 Red Enforcer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 7 - 11 Marquee | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:44 | 1st = 11 Marquee 2nd = 5 Sigmund 3rd = 1 Nat King Cu 4th = 7 Green Aventurine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 3 - 1 Winterfeel | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:41 | 1st = 1 Winterfeel 2nd = 7 Magic Trump 3rd = 6 Officianado 4th = 2 Just Read My Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 2 Hetuka Zarsho | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Hetuka Zarsho 2nd = 4 Patche Gift 3rd = 5 Wild Cavalier 4th = 1 Dangerous Spin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 3 Porkie Pie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:38 | 1st = 3 Porkie Pie 2nd = 7 Dusty Signs 3rd = 2 Flo West 4th = 6 Tuisa Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 6 Orange Strudel | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:36 | 1st = 6 Orange Strudel 2nd = 2 Super Exceed 3rd = 1 Dellavedova 4th = 10 Secret Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 5 Enhancer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Enhancer 2nd = 2 Viva La Vixen 3rd = 8 Bigtime Taylor 4th = 4 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 6 - 3 True Passion | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:32 | 1st = 3 True Passion 2nd = 11 The Ambassadore 3rd = 9 Golfing 4th = 2 High Cost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Im So Late | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:29 | 1st = 7 Im So Late 2nd = 1 Acola Rosebud 3rd = 8 Roll em Missy 4th = 2 Roll em Sharky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 7 Natahli Dedee | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 Natahli Dedee 2nd = 6 Martam Gold 3rd = 2 Runway Idole 4th = 5 Afrojack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 4 - 1 Halle Rage | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:24 | 1st = 1 Halle Rage 2nd = 4 Valentina Brave 3rd = 2 Mystic Tiffany 4th = 8 Hezthebigbopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 6 - 1 Dark Eyes | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:20 | 1st = 1 Dark Eyes 2nd = 7 Sovereignaire 3rd = 2 Chestnut Road 4th = 8 Red Dubawi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Baby Skeeta | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:18 | 1st = 2 Baby Skeeta 2nd = 9 Diamond Diva 3rd = 3 One With 4th = 5 Towering Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woolamai Race 6 - 4 Goldoni | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:16 | 1st = 4 Goldoni 2nd = 5 Bojoura 3rd = 2 Celestial Sky 4th = 3 Divine Denona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 11 - 3 Mossdale Rose | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Mossdale Rose 2nd = 6 One Direction 3rd = 11 Quite Ideal 4th = 9 Hunter Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 8 Ritza John | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:11 | 1st = 8 Ritza John 2nd = 4 Tawny Trey 3rd = 2 Thats My Rufus 4th = 3 Noisy Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 4 - 5 Shadow River | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:11 | 1st = 5 Shadow River 2nd = 6 Albys Pick 3rd = 7 Rose Corsage 4th = 3 Indy Operative |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 4 Rapana | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Rapana 2nd = 1 Claude Van Keats 3rd = 3 Bossy Caleb 4th = 5 Special Member |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 5 - 4 Smackwater Jack | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:08 | 1st = 4 Smackwater Jack 2nd = 3 Manny 3rd = 9 Moon Arrow 4th = 2 Its Martini Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 5 Hu Xian | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:06 | 1st = 5 Hu Xian 2nd = 6 Steel The Gold 3rd = 3 Lektra Spider 4th = 4 Banshee Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 6 - 1 Count Dekroner | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:04 | 1st = 1 Count Dekroner 2nd = 5 Bring A Secret 3rd = 3 Hello Schumann 4th = 4 El Toranado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Reward The Dream | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Reward The Dream 2nd = 6 Daffey Dux 3rd = 7 Mr Churchill 4th = 12 Highballing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 2 - 2 Mia Trapper | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Mia Trapper 2nd = 7 Bacardi George 3rd = 6 Elementofdoubt 4th = 8 Soh Filthy Rich |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 9 - 4 Charles Road | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:58 | 1st = 4 Charles Road 2nd = 14 Princess El Jay 3rd = 6 Mental Telepathy 4th = 5 Pierian Spring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Bangkok Betty | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:57 | 1st = 4 Bangkok Betty 2nd = 8 Snowys Rum 3rd = 6 Towering Diva 4th = 5 Nore Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Pagan Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 Pagan Dancer 2nd = 1 Hakuna Matata 3rd = 8 Iron Maggie 4th = 10 Feisty Felix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 5 - 4 Thorsborne | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Thorsborne 2nd = 6 Royal Hootenanny 3rd = 2 Sorority Sister 4th = 3 Primed For Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Phoebe Allen | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:49 | 1st = 7 Phoebe Allen 2nd = 2 Opalia Bale 3rd = 3 Rotter Damm 4th = 10 Acola Rimfire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 5 Maya Herrera | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:46 | 1st = 5 Maya Herrera 2nd = 8 Bugatti Dream 3rd = 1 Coreys Magic 4th = 6 Slick Simzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 3 - 3 Beaming | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:44 | 1st = 3 Beaming 2nd = 2 Sun Classique 3rd = 8 Motlap Magic 4th = 1 Radical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 3 Skuzi | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:43 | 1st = 3 Skuzi 2nd = 7 Allegro Gun 3rd = 6 Big Boy Deno 4th = 5 Spare Some Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 5 - 1 Destinys Kiss | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 1 Destinys Kiss 2nd = 2 Index Linked 3rd = 6 Shalmaneser 4th = 4 Iggi Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Walkie Talkie | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Walkie Talkie 2nd = 3 Not Kilty Sir 3rd = 7 Goleen Star 4th = 6 Switch em |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woolamai Race 5 - 5 Henning | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:36 | 1st = 5 Henning 2nd = 4 The Flying Doormat 3rd = 2 Ladys Persuasion 4th = 6 Bemarydan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 10 - 9 Classie Brigade | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:35 | 1st = 9 Classie Brigade 2nd = 4 Ears Burning 3rd = 5 Captain Dolmio 4th = 10 Mossdale Conner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 4 Price Is Right | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Price Is Right 2nd = 9 Lola Allen 3rd = 10 Keno Bale 4th = 1 Key Fiasco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 3 - 5 Grins Made A Blue | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:31 | 1st = 5 Grins Made A Blue 2nd = 4 Yankee Diamond 3rd = 7 Strappersorphan 4th = 3 Majestic Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 4 - 5 Just A Singer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:28 | 1st = 5 Just A Singer 2nd = 13 Rougarou 3rd = 9 Little Pearla 4th = 17 Youdini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 2 Cor Caroli | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Cor Caroli 2nd = 6 By Golly Wally 3rd = 8 Koda Bear 4th = 1 Zipping Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 5 - 6 Princess Kashema | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:24 | 1st = 6 Princess Kashema 2nd = 9 Mr Burns 3rd = 2 Dashie De Luxe 4th = 8 Obilic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 8 - 6 Cote Dor | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Cote Dor 2nd = 2 Bear 3rd = 4 Mr Selfridge 4th = 10 Real Savvy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 8 Petracca | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:20 | 1st = 8 Petracca 2nd = 4 Solid Rod 3rd = 11 Fiano 4th = 2 Lyrical Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Victor Harbor Race 1 - 4 My Man Dan | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:18 | 1st = 4 My Man Dan 2nd = 5 Adda Paternal Suit 3rd = 3 Arnoux 4th = 2 Emerging Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Full Of Boloney | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:17 | 1st = 3 Full Of Boloney 2nd = 2 Pep Cee Kola 3rd = 4 Dulcet Sound 4th = 7 Barnies Blaster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Bigtime Summer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:16 | 1st = 7 Bigtime Summer 2nd = 6 Opawa Top 3rd = 2 Bigtime Boy 4th = 3 Unverified |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 5 Ninnie Allen | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:13 | 1st = 5 Ninnie Allen 2nd = 3 Terra Flash 3rd = 7 Retention 4th = 8 Nannys Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 4 - 6 Walwa | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:13 | 1st = 6 Walwa 2nd = 9 Peppa Jelly 3rd = 4 Expat Envy 4th = 7 Adhere |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 8 - 10 Falcons Reach | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:09 | 1st = 10 Falcons Reach 2nd = 5 Troup Road 3rd = 8 Judith Kate 4th = 11 Freelinks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 2 - 9 Defence Got Jumped | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:08 | 1st = 9 Defence Got Jumped 2nd = 6 Champ Devine 3rd = 11 Soaked 4th = 5 Nail It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 1 Thurstons Magic | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:06 | 1st = 1 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 8 Husky Honey 3rd = 6 Gandos Fish 4th = 4 Irish Model |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 4 - 4 Egyptian Ruler | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 15:05 | 1st = 4 Egyptian Ruler 2nd = 2 Francesco 3rd = 5 Quick Defence 4th = 3 Queen of Wands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 9 - 4 Ultimate Desire | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Ultimate Desire 2nd = 5 Torrid Bromac 3rd = 1 Marat Saf Finn 4th = 2 Gotta Del |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Uncool Albert | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Uncool Albert 2nd = 7 Tredgar 3rd = 4 Call Me Swift 4th = 2 Stress Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 2 - 2 Glamour And Class | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:56 | 1st = 2 Glamour And Class 2nd = 3 Dont Be Jealous 3rd = 4 Adamant Kiss 4th = 7 Angel Eyes Denise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 6 Unawares | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:55 | 1st = 6 Unawares 2nd = 2 Homebush Lucifer 3rd = 1 Allegro Power 4th = 5 Billy Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 3 - 8 Bertwhistle | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Bertwhistle 2nd = 4 Holy Juan 3rd = 5 Perfect Storm 4th = 7 Neva Doubt Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 4 - 9 Jorgeus | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Jorgeus 2nd = 8 Solar Shadow 3rd = 6 Classic Conquest 4th = 7 Janis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 3 Temple Tiger | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:48 | 1st = 3 Temple Tiger 2nd = 7 Orachael 3rd = 10 Vanilla Moon 4th = 2 Mighty Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 11 Tramcar Johnny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:45 | 1st = 11 Tramcar Johnny 2nd = 10 Dreamtimes 3rd = 4 Cuban Perfection 4th = 12 Valhalla Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Latte Donny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:42 | 1st = 3 Latte Donny 2nd = 6 American Charm 3rd = 8 Stellas Grace 4th = 7 Blue Label |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 1 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Mr Maize 2nd = 3 Bigtime Thinker 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 8 Opawa Bucks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 3 - 3 Queen Tara | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:38 | 1st = 3 Queen Tara 2nd = 6 Shes Worthy 3rd = 5 Majella Magic 4th = 7 Onemoregypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 7 - 4 Colorado Prince | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:36 | 1st = 4 Colorado Prince 2nd = 2 Battle Tank 3rd = 5 Deployed 4th = 1 Bluesuede Chouxs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - St Arnaud Race 1 - 4 Paddy Mach | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:33 | 1st = 4 Paddy Mach 2nd = 7 Our Sir Oliver 3rd = 6 Sondel 4th = 2 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 3 - 3 Cassadee | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:30 | 1st = 3 Cassadee 2nd = 11 Sepoy Acheva 3rd = 2 Birdsong 4th = 8 Peaceful Sea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 8 - 2 Monty Python | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Monty Python 2nd = 7 Master Lavros 3rd = 1 Father Christmas 4th = 4 Springbank Eden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 9 Powerful Senor | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:22 | 1st = 9 Powerful Senor 2nd = 10 Cosmic George 3rd = 2 Monica Star 4th = 6 Outa Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bankstown Race 1 - 2 Rockntingira | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:21 | 1st = 2 Rockntingira 2nd = 4 Opening Move 3rd = 1 Yellow Taxi 4th = 5 Reward For Effort |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 4 Bigtime Onfire | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:19 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Onfire 2nd = 2 Barn Door Billy 3rd = 6 Noonoo 4th = 8 Stole Me Car |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 2 - 2 Zalmona | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 Zalmona 2nd = 6 React 3rd = 3 Coolidge 4th = 4 Fonteyn Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 3 - 5 Louis Choice | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Louis Choice 2nd = 1 The Nickster 3rd = 2 Flash Magic 4th = 4 Out Of The Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 1 Soleado | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:13 | 1st = 1 Soleado 2nd = 11 Lustrous 3rd = 9 Irina 4th = 7 Heeznot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 8 Toff Of The Town | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:10 | 1st = 8 Toff Of The Town 2nd = 14 Iheartpoppy 3rd = 10 Hasta Bebe 4th = 13 Bloodlette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 1 Maximum Bella | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:07 | 1st = 1 Maximum Bella 2nd = 2 Take Fright 3rd = 4 Home Runner 4th = 6 Gunsblaze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 2 - 1 Chappo | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:03 | 1st = 1 Chappo 2nd = 6 Play Thing 3rd = 5 Mishani Allure 4th = 3 Jinx N Drinx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 6 - 1 Perfect Shock | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 14:01 | 1st = 1 Perfect Shock 2nd = 4 Rusty In Melbourne 3rd = 5 Foxy Porotene 4th = 11 Zip Zap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 2 - 3 Black On Gold | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Black On Gold 2nd = 4 Harpers Choice 3rd = 2 Northwest Passage 4th = 7 Lord Kingsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 From The Dark | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:52 | 1st = 2 From The Dark 2nd = 6 Bashir 3rd = 1 Alpha Nyx 4th = 7 Destini Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 7 - 11 Kiel | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:48 | 1st = 11 Kiel 2nd = 2 Capital Plan 3rd = 6 Millwood Charity 4th = 9 Selena Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Naracoorte Race 1 - 1 Letmedowngently | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:43 | 1st = 1 Letmedowngently 2nd = 4 Hasta La Shamer 3rd = 2 Subject To Change 4th = 3 Zocalos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 2 - 11 Bring Cheer | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:39 | 1st = 11 Bring Cheer 2nd = 7 Feisty Fox 3rd = 13 Giddyupkate 4th = 4 Smart Remark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 15 Yamato Nadeshiko | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:38 | 1st = 15 Yamato Nadeshiko 2nd = 2 Darci Deniro 3rd = 9 Jumeirah 4th = 1 Markwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 7 Knowable | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Knowable 2nd = 4 I Boogi 3rd = 14 Swiss Beauty 4th = 10 Elite Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 1 Zabimaru Bale | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:32 | 1st = 1 Zabimaru Bale 2nd = 8 Zelemar Leap 3rd = 6 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 5 Dawn Cruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Doomben Race 1 - 1 High Wind | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:28 | 1st = 1 High Wind 2nd = 7 Lujac 3rd = 2 Option Trader 4th = 5 Inveraray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 5 - 6 Hocus Pocus | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Hocus Pocus 2nd = 1 Platinum Dragon 3rd = 3 Toulouse 4th = 5 Platinum Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Randwick Race 1 - 4 Nepean | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:20 | 1st = 4 Nepean 2nd = 3 Metamorphic 3rd = 1 Captain Arabia 4th = 5 Royal Navy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 6 - 8 Brads Kenny | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:13 | 1st = 8 Brads Kenny 2nd = 5 Geenas Success 3rd = 1 Denn Nee Nose Best 4th = 7 Lavros Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Cordite Eclipse | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:08 | 1st = 2 Cordite Eclipse 2nd = 1 Mon Dasha 3rd = 3 Kalimna Express 4th = 5 Kalani Jac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moruya Race 1 - 8 Ficktishous | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Ficktishous 2nd = 3 Fui San 3rd = 14 Back To My Bay 4th = 12 Sunday Hustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 8 Thatsforsure | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:03 | 1st = 8 Thatsforsure 2nd = 6 Pasabahce 3rd = 10 Leica Glory 4th = 9 Getalonghome Cindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 13 Bonus Doro | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 13:00 | 1st = 13 Bonus Doro 2nd = 14 Laynes Star 3rd = 15 Pretty Mama 4th = 12 Bon For Glory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 4 - 2 Ascent Fortune | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:50 | 1st = 2 Ascent Fortune 2nd = 1 Arcturus 3rd = 7 Refugee 4th = 3 Saint Croix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 7 Spring Jester | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Spring Jester 2nd = 1 My Girl Belena 3rd = 4 Texas Rising 4th = 5 Mercy Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 5 - 10 Lakeisha | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:38 | 1st = 10 Lakeisha 2nd = 3 Take A Gamble 3rd = 5 Silver Dale 4th = 1 Manuka Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 3 Freddy Mac | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Freddy Mac 2nd = 11 Coasting 3rd = 7 Hush Little Sista 4th = 14 Keraton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 1 Greysynd Silk | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:25 | 1st = 1 Greysynd Silk 2nd = 3 Topaz Warrior 3rd = 5 Raglan Bindi 4th = 7 Tribal Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 1 Shadows Cast | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:17 | 1st = 1 Shadows Cast 2nd = 3 On the Hill 3rd = 5 Pass It On 4th = 6 Poster Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Trick Of Light | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Trick Of Light 2nd = 6 Alouette Josie 3rd = 1 Cool Al 4th = 4 Full of Charm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 4 - 9 Shes A Flyin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 12:05 | 1st = 9 Shes A Flyin 2nd = 5 Nyree Franco 3rd = 2 Compliant 4th = 1 Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 12 Monrecour | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:55 | 1st = 12 Monrecour 2nd = 10 Aleria 3rd = 6 Elusive Empire 4th = 11 Sharp Proposition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 5 Sidevalve | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 Sidevalve 2nd = 4 Duty Sheet 3rd = 1 Star Douglas 4th = 2 El Grand Pepe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 5 Lookherepal | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:42 | 1st = 5 Lookherepal 2nd = 6 Ruby Woo 3rd = 1 Napoleon 4th = 3 Guy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 3 - 3 Delishka | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:30 | 1st = 3 Delishka 2nd = 1 Magicol Delight 3rd = 5 Maidonthebeach 4th = 11 Willedu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 1 Stolen Dance | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:20 | 1st = 1 Stolen Dance 2nd = 5 Packing Tycoon 3rd = 4 Makarska 4th = 2 Antonio Lombardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 2 Heavens Keep | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Heavens Keep 2nd = 1 Wiggle 3rd = 4 Sanjara 4th = 3 Rods Lincoln |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 2 - 5 McLovin | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 10:55 | 1st = 5 McLovin 2nd = 10 Bobbins 3rd = 4 One Yankee Ginga 4th = 6 Gorilla Playboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 3 - 1 Tuherbs Two | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 10:42 | 1st = 1 Tuherbs Two 2nd = 6 Mychristian 3rd = 5 Strawbs Chippie 4th = 10 Nerve Of Steel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Omakau Race 1 - 7 Whoosh Factor | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 10:25 | 1st = 7 Whoosh Factor 2nd = 3 Royal Jester 3rd = 10 Elusive Flight 4th = 2 Sweet Loress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 2 - 8 Major Classic | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 10:15 | 1st = 8 Major Classic 2nd = 6 Delightful Zen 3rd = 4 Janron 4th = 5 Jonah Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Tauherenikau Race 1 - 6 Trixie Bromac | ||
Mon Jan 2 2017 9:50 | 1st = 6 Trixie Bromac 2nd = 1 Jersey Joe Walcott 3rd = 5 Midnight Hour 4th = 2 Strawbs Regal Act |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000