Racing Results: Horse, Greyhound & Harness
Here you'll find all the latest results from the world of racing. Click on the links below to filter results by type:
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 4 Shared Bonus | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:52 | 1st = 4 Shared Bonus 2nd = 2 Bushmans Gold 3rd = 1 Skylab 4th = 3 Grace Under Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 7 Pinny Mack | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:32 | 1st = 7 Pinny Mack 2nd = 3 Never In Kansas 3rd = 6 Ochre Keroma 4th = 8 Starlight Asha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 10 Stuey D | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:15 | 1st = 10 Stuey D 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Baby 3rd = 5 Drinktous Wroxton 4th = 9 Joekenn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 4 Trouper Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:12 | 1st = 4 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 2 Sassy Ginger 3rd = 6 Bundles Galore 4th = 7 Pepper Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 6 Tanoan Creek | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:08 | 1st = 6 Tanoan Creek 2nd = 2 Joes Dolly 3rd = 1 Allen Gable 4th = 3 Made First |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 9 Releven Dream | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 23:03 | 1st = 9 Releven Dream 2nd = 8 Mr Mayfly 3rd = 7 Senitas Success 4th = 3 Twice As Much |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 2 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:57 | 1st = 2 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 5 That Dude 3rd = 1 Cruiser Coin 4th = 4 West On Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 2 Big Behemoth | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:46 | 1st = 2 Big Behemoth 2nd = 8 The Nature Boy 3rd = 9 Montanas Jet 4th = 1 Goodsie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 2 Mr Pupparazzi | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:43 | 1st = 2 Mr Pupparazzi 2nd = 3 Fast Car Driving 3rd = 6 Baby Huey 4th = 7 Dyna Neitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 3 Liberty Lee | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Liberty Lee 2nd = 1 Bad Boy Joe 3rd = 8 Explosive Brown 4th = 6 Ritas Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Shadow Pass | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:35 | 1st = 6 Shadow Pass 2nd = 11 Just Say Go 3rd = 5 Baltic Blue Eyes 4th = 9 Elzboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 8 Haunted To Excel | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:33 | 1st = 8 Haunted To Excel 2nd = 1 Charlie Boy 3rd = 7 Jazz Get On 4th = 4 Sonic Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 4 Rocky The Outlaw | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:28 | 1st = 4 Rocky The Outlaw 2nd = 1 Rapacious 3rd = 6 Metro Man 4th = 3 Mostly Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 4 Benali | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:26 | 1st = 4 Benali 2nd = 8 Barwell Boy 3rd = 7 Dyna Gavin 4th = 6 Bernardo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 1 Futurist | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:21 | 1st = 1 Futurist 2nd = 3 Bobby Fabulous 3rd = 4 Lookofalegend 4th = 5 Whenmechief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 8 Riley Tokaam | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:19 | 1st = 8 Riley Tokaam 2nd = 5 Rohan Hill 3rd = 1 Goldstein 4th = 4 Royal Turbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 2 Adamant Kiss | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:14 | 1st = 2 Adamant Kiss 2nd = 7 Gabriel 3rd = 5 Icspots 4th = 3 Pacific Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 1 Tee Gundi | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Tee Gundi 2nd = 2 Napoleon Boy 3rd = 8 Rotten Render 4th = 6 Pokkiri Raja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 10 Gotta Glow | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 10 Gotta Glow 2nd = 2 Our Diamond Editon 3rd = 5 Glenferrie Baby 4th = 9 Evelyn Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 3 Fernando Express | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 3 Fernando Express 2nd = 5 Immen Bale 3rd = 1 Zipping Captain 4th = 6 Shady Buck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 9 - 7 Annabelle Barbara | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:04 | 1st = 7 Annabelle Barbara 2nd = 2 Shadow Affair 3rd = 1 Cant Catch Him 4th = 11 Mach Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 1 Our Golden Goddess | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 1 Our Golden Goddess 2nd = 2 No Bettertime 3rd = 3 Kotare Mahdi 4th = 5 Nickys Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 2 Zambora Cross | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:57 | 1st = 2 Zambora Cross 2nd = 4 Techno 3rd = 1 Flyrite 4th = 9 Asa Barboza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Todd Bless | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Todd Bless 2nd = 5 Lady Beatrix 4th = 1 Sazoo Icon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 10 Dont Tell William | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 10 Dont Tell William 2nd = 1 Bulletproof Boy 3rd = 4 The Deal 4th = 2 The Fifth Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 5 Scotmen Two | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:50 | 1st = 5 Scotmen Two 2nd = 4 Winlock Silver 3rd = 1 Opo Magic 4th = 2 Bar King Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 3 Midnight Hill | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:47 | 1st = 3 Midnight Hill 2nd = 6 Kinloch County 3rd = 1 El Sicario 4th = 8 Lexy Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 4 Never Know Charlie | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Never Know Charlie 2nd = 2 Its Allabout Alice 3rd = 9 Eagle Falls 4th = 8 Bontastic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 6 Alpha Georgiou | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:42 | 1st = 6 Alpha Georgiou 2nd = 2 Josie Rumble 3rd = 3 Manifold 4th = 5 Dr Mino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 8 Alannahs Gem | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:38 | 1st = 8 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 1 Ah Sugar Sugar 3rd = 2 Snoop A Loop 4th = 4 Heartbreak Hermy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Wynberg Terror | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Wynberg Terror 2nd = 1 Monumental 3rd = 5 Pompidou 4th = 4 Midnight Prowler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 4 Dyna Orenthal | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Dyna Orenthal 2nd = 5 Kiranna 3rd = 6 Absolute Ripper 4th = 7 Adrians Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 8 - 7 Barkway Bill | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:33 | 1st = 7 Barkway Bill 2nd = 2 Hardliner 3rd = 11 Artistic Bella 4th = 5 Billy Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 4 Sams The Master | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 4 Sams The Master 2nd = 1 Ardens Concord 3rd = 2 Our Jimmie 4th = 6 Van Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 6 Old Station Road | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Old Station Road 2nd = 8 Shes A Whacker 3rd = 3 Stanleys Best 4th = 1 Wild Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 2 Cosmic Blend | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:27 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Blend 2nd = 6 Zipping Oaks 3rd = 3 Bugatti Extreme 4th = 9 Off Chops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 8 Spring Saviour | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:23 | 1st = 8 Spring Saviour 2nd = 4 Its All Bolony 3rd = 5 Marko Bale 4th = 1 Scott Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 8 Make Mine Joe | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 8 Make Mine Joe 2nd = 9 Oliver Jack 3rd = 7 One Night At Themile 4th = 10 Royal Safari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 8 Out Of Range | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:20 | 1st = 8 Out Of Range 2nd = 7 Manila Kampyon 3rd = 5 Fonty Allen 4th = 2 Loch Tight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 Night Time Lover | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:16 | 1st = 6 Night Time Lover 2nd = 2 Rosdue Sprite 3rd = 5 Larrikan Lass 4th = 4 Gumtree Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 8 Bettor Ranger | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Bettor Ranger 2nd = 6 Live It Loud 3rd = 4 Live In Style 4th = 9 Superstar Glowie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 3 Zipping Blaze | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Zipping Blaze 2nd = 1 Zipping Clive 3rd = 6 Aston Duke 4th = 5 Arden Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 1 Braeman | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Braeman 2nd = 3 Queens Me Mum 3rd = 7 Belly Belly 4th = 4 Speedy Gallon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 10 Mind The Wire | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 10 Mind The Wire 2nd = 8 Overlap 3rd = 1 Max Richter 4th = 7 Montana Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Senor Wolf | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Senor Wolf 2nd = 6 Blinken Gone 3rd = 8 Elusive Wave 4th = 5 Rev Fred Sloy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 7 - 3 Harrys Delight | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Harrys Delight 2nd = 9 So Kool Master 3rd = 2 Flaneur 4th = 10 Harrison Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Hit n Split | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:01 | 1st = 4 Hit n Split 2nd = 6 Charlie Rocket 3rd = 8 Atlas Roughead 4th = 3 Zabdon Bluey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Dont Pass Im Fast | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Dont Pass Im Fast 2nd = 8 Manthadee 3rd = 6 Shes Magnetic 4th = 2 Silent Growl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 8 Degani | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 8 Degani 2nd = 2 Dyna Wazza 3rd = 9 Cooper Scooper 4th = 1 Dyna Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 New Abode | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 New Abode 2nd = 2 Onya Benz 3rd = 4 Dollar And Cent 4th = 1 Burning Oak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 7 Genuine Excuse | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:54 | 1st = 7 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 5 Canturi Crest 3rd = 8 The Last Gindi 4th = 9 Missy Murdock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Totolo | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Totolo 2nd = 3 Madam Maldini 3rd = 2 Allen Jabez 4th = 7 Blazin Fletch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 4 Tim Mcgee | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:50 | 1st = 4 Tim Mcgee 2nd = 7 Jumbo Asakei 3rd = 9 Connerman 4th = 3 Is I Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Midnight Treat | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 8 Midnight Treat 2nd = 1 Navigator Jack 3rd = 7 Vicki Keeping 4th = 4 Fire And Smoke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 7 Good Odds Shakey | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 7 Good Odds Shakey 2nd = 8 Roseys Fantasy 3rd = 2 Agent Kade 4th = 4 Lagoon Wilks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 7 Abed Bale | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:42 | 1st = 7 Abed Bale 2nd = 5 Penny Worth 3rd = 8 Allen Dynamo 4th = 3 Fairy Vixen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Catcha Lefty | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 8 Catcha Lefty 2nd = 1 The Shady One 3rd = 7 Smooth Showgirl 4th = 11 Avonnova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 2 Burnout | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:38 | 1st = 2 Burnout 2nd = 3 Bronelly Jet 3rd = 1 Despacito 4th = 6 Dyna Bitey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 6 - 6 Redbank Sheebee | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 6 Redbank Sheebee 2nd = 1 Redbank Harry 3rd = 5 Maybe Shes Perfect 4th = 7 Knysna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 8 - 14 Slik Sam | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:35 | 1st = 14 Slik Sam 2nd = 6 Mantime 3rd = 9 Imperial Venus 4th = 3 Kramden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 7 Lightning White 3rd = 1 Pebble Bay 4th = 6 Little Fonzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 3 Jerry Can | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:31 | 1st = 3 Jerry Can 2nd = 2 Mums Son 3rd = 4 Gee Rafe 4th = 1 Cristalle Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 9 Into The Unknown | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Into The Unknown 2nd = 12 Our Twentyten 3rd = 2 Carnera 4th = 3 Fiery Mountain Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Centavos | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Centavos 2nd = 3 Hurricane Kai 3rd = 1 Something New 4th = 2 Miss Darlo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 6 Wighton | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 6 Wighton 2nd = 8 Pursayis 3rd = 7 Constant Dream 4th = 5 Queen Kong |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 10 Hey Hardy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:24 | 1st = 10 Hey Hardy 2nd = 6 Buriton Bailey 3rd = 1 Anvil Gav 4th = 4 Idle Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 3 Peter Galo | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:21 | 1st = 3 Peter Galo 2nd = 7 Aston Frankel 3rd = 6 Dead Eye Dickson 4th = 2 Stylish Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Karmic Fire | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Karmic Fire 2nd = 2 Burning Ambition 3rd = 1 Whata Dilemma 4th = 7 Lurah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 3 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Poke The Bear 2nd = 4 Dyna Carnie 3rd = 2 Quavo 4th = 5 Carltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 6 Maurice Minor | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:14 | 1st = 6 Maurice Minor 2nd = 1 Dream Blaster 3rd = 3 Little Miss Show 4th = 2 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Arrokeefe | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Arrokeefe 2nd = 12 Blacklist 3rd = 2 Game We Play 4th = 7 Jakes A Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 5 - 5 Never Been Said | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 5 Never Been Said 2nd = 1 Why Not Now 3rd = 11 Ideal Fantasy 4th = 3 Lagarto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 3 King Panda | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 King Panda 2nd = 2 Rhythm Section 3rd = 7 Lets Win Meisha 4th = 4 Cannon Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 8 Scotch Notch | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 8 Scotch Notch 2nd = 2 Rockstar Roy 3rd = 4 Prince Rakeem 4th = 6 Just Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 5 Masterkova | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:03 | 1st = 5 Masterkova 2nd = 2 Sprockets 3rd = 4 Im Toot 4th = 6 Convert Denario |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 4 White Sox Ethics | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 4 White Sox Ethics 2nd = 5 Zipping Shine 3rd = 8 Black Bomb 4th = 3 Jody Lee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 7 - 6 Settlers Creek | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 6 Settlers Creek 2nd = 14 Top Of The Class 3rd = 10 Cuanzo 4th = 4 Key To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 8 Cardamom | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 8 Cardamom 2nd = 6 Alezan 3rd = 4 Hit The Highway 4th = 5 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Whiskey Rose | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Whiskey Rose 2nd = 4 Kouta Excuses 3rd = 2 Warrion Warrior 4th = 5 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 11 Doubledipofheaven | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:54 | 1st = 11 Doubledipofheaven 2nd = 3 Official Reign 3rd = 9 Emerging Art 4th = 7 Run Ramsay Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 2 I Am Serengeti | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 2 I Am Serengeti 2nd = 9 Jimmy The Editor 3rd = 3 Mondooley Heaven 4th = 4 All Positive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Shadow Edge | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Shadow Edge 2nd = 4 Sweet Karmar 3rd = 1 Ninpin 4th = 7 Ella Gracia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Famous Prince | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Famous Prince 2nd = 4 Out To Strike 3rd = 6 Water Boy 4th = 8 Mount Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 4 Hombre Montana | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:43 | 1st = 4 Hombre Montana 2nd = 7 Blazin Savannah 3rd = 2 Vinneys Brae 4th = 5 Marbel Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Secret Smile | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:42 | 1st = 2 Secret Smile 2nd = 1 Franco Revel 3rd = 3 Clarkey 4th = 7 Drive The Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 6 Mossimo Bale | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:39 | 1st = 6 Mossimo Bale 2nd = 3 Nangar Warrior 3rd = 2 Bellas Ghost 4th = 8 Northern Nangar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 4 - 8 Condon | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:37 | 1st = 8 Condon 2nd = 3 Black Derby 3rd = 4 Lucky To Make It 4th = 9 Dreaming Gypsy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 1 Xenon | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Xenon 2nd = 8 Peeks Gold 3rd = 7 Zlatan Time 4th = 5 Zombie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 Kouta Gold | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Kouta Gold 2nd = 8 Clovally Granite 3rd = 3 Cool Boots 4th = 7 Mantra Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 4 Tension Seeker | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Tension Seeker 2nd = 6 Nomaccasforu 3rd = 7 Peel My Grapes 4th = 1 Bold Hussy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Zipping Mack | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Zipping Mack 2nd = 6 Drink Schooners 3rd = 9 Brayden Lennox 4th = 3 Mount Thomas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 6 - 1 Pounamu | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Pounamu 2nd = 2 Material Man 3rd = 3 Zarantz 4th = 7 Cosmic Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Scorching Lucy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Scorching Lucy 2nd = 2 Saludos 3rd = 7 Lightning Larico 4th = 6 Disco Dolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 4 Tiny Taro | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Tiny Taro 2nd = 6 Tambo Road 3rd = 3 Kouta Chaos 4th = 7 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 8 Our Triple Play | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:18 | 1st = 8 Our Triple Play 2nd = 4 Megs Monaro 3rd = 9 Apollo Thirteen 4th = 11 Quick Income |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 3 Dyna Denver | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Dyna Denver 2nd = 7 High Tenacity 3rd = 1 Curtain Call 4th = 8 King Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 6 Bugatti Radar | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:12 | 1st = 6 Bugatti Radar 2nd = 3 Rocky Valley 3rd = 4 Piccolo Dancer 4th = 8 Hookhimo Fozzio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Kotare York | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 1 Kotare York 2nd = 2 Karloo Mac 3rd = 12 Constantlysideways 4th = 3 Young American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 8 Deadline To Meet 3rd = 6 Raven On 4th = 4 Latifi Zeus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 3 - 4 Strong Sensation | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:04 | 1st = 4 Strong Sensation 2nd = 5 Lettuce Pray 3rd = 2 Dust To Diamonds 4th = 6 Watch Me Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Shining Oro | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:01 | 1st = 2 Shining Oro 2nd = 5 Passions Delight 3rd = 1 Sassyola 4th = 8 Terror Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 3 Never A Doubt | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 19:01 | 1st = 3 Never A Doubt 2nd = 1 Call Me Aussie 3rd = 4 Bogie Teejay 4th = 2 Road Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 10 - 12 Ruthless Agent | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:58 | 1st = 12 Ruthless Agent 2nd = 14 Plucky Girl 3rd = 4 Yaba Dabl Doya 4th = 5 Desmons Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Opal Tiara | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Opal Tiara 2nd = 6 Oath 3rd = 5 Stellrizeo 4th = 2 Mantra Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 3 Royal Story | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:53 | 1st = 3 Royal Story 2nd = 7 Delightful Memphis 3rd = 8 The Times A Changing 4th = 9 Mark Of Integrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 1 Winsome Fernando | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Winsome Fernando 2nd = 3 Zipping Astra 3rd = 4 Bookie Street 4th = 6 Cushie Elsa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 5 - 7 Missile Launch | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:50 | 1st = 7 Missile Launch 2nd = 3 Lord Ludlow 3rd = 9 Prying Tom 4th = 6 Scooner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 My Names David | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 My Names David 2nd = 7 Mo Dragon 3rd = 2 Proven Snow 4th = 9 Blonde Yappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Change Of Mind | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:43 | 1st = 6 Change Of Mind 2nd = 2 Rate Highly 3rd = 4 Gangster Boy 4th = 7 My Elusive Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Ready Cette | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Ready Cette 2nd = 9 What A Mess 3rd = 10 Interaction 4th = 8 Social |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 2 - 3 Confederate Girl | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:36 | 1st = 3 Confederate Girl 2nd = 7 Sammysluck 3rd = 4 Mickilla Express 4th = 1 Soho Beijing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 2 Magic On Tap | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:33 | 1st = 2 Magic On Tap 2nd = 3 Go The Gort 3rd = 7 El Grand Demon 4th = 4 Blue Air |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 10 Perfect Sense | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 10 Perfect Sense 2nd = 2 Lets Went 3rd = 4 Rock N Roll Delight 4th = 1 Our Master George |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 2 Hes So Fancy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:28 | 1st = 2 Hes So Fancy 2nd = 6 Opo Rock 3rd = 4 Takahi Party 4th = 7 Man Unkind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 9 - 3 Perfect Dare | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 3 Perfect Dare 2nd = 9 Mishani El Lobo 3rd = 1 Upstart Pride 4th = 6 Amanaat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Chase The Nugget | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:25 | 1st = 1 Chase The Nugget 2nd = 7 You Bandit 3rd = 5 Spring Rain 4th = 6 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 2 Razen Trouble | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Razen Trouble 2nd = 1 Im Saint Anthony 3rd = 9 Ashkii 4th = 7 Gotta Go Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 4 - 1 Celebrity Dream | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:18 | 1st = 1 Celebrity Dream 2nd = 3 Fontainebleau 3rd = 4 First Affair 4th = 5 Patapus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 7 You Slippy Gypsy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:16 | 1st = 7 You Slippy Gypsy 2nd = 6 Naughty Jess 3rd = 1 Waycol Bill 4th = 2 Shez Rocking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Polished Rocks | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:13 | 1st = 3 Polished Rocks 2nd = 1 Chapter One 3rd = 10 Withalotofluck 4th = 9 Written In Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Zipping Appy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:12 | 1st = 7 Zipping Appy 2nd = 4 Finekey 3rd = 5 Magic Regis 4th = 8 Spooky But Kooky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Saturday Sorcerer | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Saturday Sorcerer 2nd = 4 Soaring High 3rd = 8 Impulse Diavolo 4th = 6 Spy Decoder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Junee Race 1 - 9 Pure Cam | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 9 Pure Cam 2nd = 1 Kyalla Stuart 3rd = 10 Quick Reflection 4th = 4 Miss Fifi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 9 - 3 I Am The Warrior | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 I Am The Warrior 2nd = 1 Jadentom 3rd = 7 Canton Road 4th = 10 Flinders Peak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 8 All Inn Baz | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:04 | 1st = 8 All Inn Baz 2nd = 5 Cavatron 3rd = 6 Tomal 4th = 3 Dark Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Crafty Tycoon | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 1 Crafty Tycoon 2nd = 2 Stradance 3rd = 5 Cash Strapped 4th = 3 I Can Hear Music |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 Home Luck | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 5 Home Luck 2nd = 6 Barbarella 3rd = 9 Before The Fire 4th = 7 Zazus Headache |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 9 - 9 Widgee Turf | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 9 Widgee Turf 2nd = 5 Amadeus 3rd = 8 Wall Street Wolf 4th = 10 Royal Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 8 Rosss Gem | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Rosss Gem 2nd = 1 Dynamic Goodwin 3rd = 4 For No One 4th = 6 Like Da Clappers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 6 Kirini | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:47 | 1st = 6 Kirini 2nd = 5 Rock On Ivy 3rd = 12 First Stimulus 4th = 10 Three Points |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 3 - 6 Ragazzo Doro | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:43 | 1st = 6 Ragazzo Doro 2nd = 7 Blackline 3rd = 5 Gomer Wipple 4th = 3 Special Delivery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 9 - 3 Noire | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 Noire 2nd = 6 Pecans 3rd = 1 Savoureux 4th = 8 Tizso Wicked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 8 Strategic Glass | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:31 | 1st = 8 Strategic Glass 2nd = 3 Gogo Grace 3rd = 4 Bakers Dozen 4th = 2 Lord Topper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 8 - 9 Hard Evidence | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:28 | 1st = 9 Hard Evidence 2nd = 5 Captains Way 3rd = 2 Indelo 4th = 8 Wake Up Jeff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 8 Thrilled | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Thrilled 2nd = 7 The Exchequer 3rd = 5 Rubino Veloce 4th = 6 Spirit Of Elijah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 8 - 13 Murphys Reward | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:20 | 1st = 13 Murphys Reward 2nd = 14 Wise Hero 3rd = 6 Nasdex 4th = 8 Leodoro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 5 Aint She A Dane | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:16 | 1st = 5 Aint She A Dane 2nd = 9 New York Philly 3rd = 1 Dunderry 4th = 7 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Feltre | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:12 | 1st = 1 Feltre 2nd = 3 Dont Tell Mama 3rd = 7 Aqua Vite 4th = 2 Ruling Dynasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 2 - 7 Woodsville | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:08 | 1st = 7 Woodsville 2nd = 4 Friaresque 3rd = 2 Touch of Silver 4th = 5 Mosseratti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 6 - 2 Bia Tyche | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:04 | 1st = 2 Bia Tyche 2nd = 1 Cyclone Fugitive 3rd = 6 Firestar Phoenix 4th = 7 Ragnar Lodbrok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 8 - 8 Raijinz | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 8 Raijinz 2nd = 5 Milwaukee 3rd = 2 Better Not Blue 4th = 4 Man Of Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 7 - 10 Nothing But A Saga | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:56 | 1st = 10 Nothing But A Saga 2nd = 3 Diamondsandcowboys 3rd = 8 Soldiers Image 4th = 11 Ardra Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 5 Chapel City | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:51 | 1st = 5 Chapel City 2nd = 1 Counter Pulse 3rd = 2 Strategic Demand 4th = 4 Oamaru Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 7 - 2 Well Sighted | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:48 | 1st = 2 Well Sighted 2nd = 5 Sandrelli 3rd = 1 Teeroys Tribute 4th = 7 Music Scene |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Puppet Master | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:44 | 1st = 2 Puppet Master 2nd = 1 All Carisma 3rd = 9 Little Moots 4th = 4 Thorn In My Side |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 7 - 1 Bel Sonic | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Bel Sonic 2nd = 8 Aeecee Tong De 3rd = 12 Teleplay 4th = 4 Crystal Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Engaging | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:36 | 1st = 2 Engaging 2nd = 5 Eradicator 3rd = 4 Catcha Crown 4th = 1 Ridgi Ridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 6 Femme Fireball | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:32 | 1st = 6 Femme Fireball 2nd = 7 Francisca 3rd = 9 Susurri 4th = 11 Cool Mover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Race 1 - 7 Retosona | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Retosona 2nd = 2 Reykjavik 3rd = 6 Lucky Roar 4th = 5 Icecrusher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 5 - 2 Stellar Knight | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:24 | 1st = 2 Stellar Knight 2nd = 4 Lamerican 3rd = 8 Craiglea Ceon 4th = 6 Chateau Maroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 6 Nancy | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Nancy 2nd = 8 Mortons Fork 3rd = 1 Supply And Demand 4th = 7 Coolring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 6 - 10 Magic Pegasus | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:16 | 1st = 10 Magic Pegasus 2nd = 8 Poppi Rox 3rd = 7 Navita 4th = 3 Naming Rights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 5 Eclair Calling | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:11 | 1st = 5 Eclair Calling 2nd = 8 Grumpy Guru 3rd = 9 Containment 4th = 3 Cobber |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 6 - 11 Shes An Eager Lass | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:08 | 1st = 11 Shes An Eager Lass 2nd = 6 Kendalls Dream 3rd = 13 Umawinner 4th = 2 Brenda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 5 Kitana | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:04 | 1st = 5 Kitana 2nd = 7 Nobodys Puppet 3rd = 2 Cozursmart 4th = 4 Ibanez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 6 - 1 Atlantic City | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 Atlantic City 2nd = 14 Just Hifalutin 3rd = 3 Kings Command 4th = 13 Essence Of Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 2 Still Undaunted | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:56 | 1st = 2 Still Undaunted 2nd = 5 Raised To Duel 3rd = 1 Resort 4th = 3 Treasured Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 10 Criquette | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 10 Criquette 2nd = 11 Prues Angel 3rd = 12 Snitzels Joy 4th = 13 Soft Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 4 - 7 Ararrac | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:46 | 1st = 7 Ararrac 2nd = 1 Jay Jay 3rd = 4 Killer Love 4th = 2 Craiglea Velvet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 6 Wild N Famous | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 6 Wild N Famous 2nd = 7 Bratislava 3rd = 3 Il Mio Destino 4th = 1 Test The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 5 - 1 Mega Doro | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:36 | 1st = 1 Mega Doro 2nd = 9 Dehughes 3rd = 2 Mr In Between 4th = 10 Bentley Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 2 Exalted Lightning | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:31 | 1st = 2 Exalted Lightning 2nd = 6 Super Swoop 3rd = 4 Robocop 4th = 5 Cavalry Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 5 - 7 Burning Mountain | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:28 | 1st = 7 Burning Mountain 2nd = 1 Iron George 3rd = 3 Atouchmore 4th = 5 Brave Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 4 Sensacova | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:24 | 1st = 4 Sensacova 2nd = 1 Mr Tickets 3rd = 5 California Turbo 4th = 7 Regine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 5 - 4 Dandy Gent | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 4 Dandy Gent 2nd = 6 Ormito 3rd = 8 Dornier 4th = 3 Survived |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Sulien | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:16 | 1st = 2 Sulien 2nd = 5 Chocolate Coated 3rd = 1 Mount Taishan 4th = 3 Nightspun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 6 Sunlight | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 6 Sunlight 2nd = 8 Dram Of Delago 3rd = 10 Yamazaki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 3 - 1 Aloofs Turf | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:08 | 1st = 1 Aloofs Turf 2nd = 2 Bud Ricks 3rd = 9 The Barmaid 4th = 5 Meet Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 9 Paragon | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 9 Paragon 2nd = 3 Great Glen 3rd = 6 Tumultuous 4th = 1 Carzoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 4 - 5 Big Pats Pontiac | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 15:01 | 1st = 5 Big Pats Pontiac 2nd = 1 Column 3rd = 2 Scraps 4th = 6 Evanesce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 5 Miss Cuoco | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:56 | 1st = 5 Miss Cuoco 2nd = 1 French Rock 3rd = 3 Just A Bigger Dash 4th = 2 Groove With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 8 - 5 Shared Secrets | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 5 Shared Secrets 2nd = 10 Nadiasstar 3rd = 1 Go To Man 4th = 3 Hank Moody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 4 - 8 Royal Equiano | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Royal Equiano 2nd = 5 A Bear In There 3rd = 9 Rosies Tiara 4th = 3 My Belly Button |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 4 Greenspan | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:49 | 1st = 4 Greenspan 2nd = 3 Pierino 3rd = 2 Starvino 4th = 5 Rotoiti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 4 - 5 Straight Jacket | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Straight Jacket 2nd = 6 Multitude 3rd = 10 Shangani Patrol 4th = 2 Brigadier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 5 Sutton Forest | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:41 | 1st = 5 Sutton Forest 2nd = 4 We Cant Be Beaten 3rd = 1 Ibini 4th = 3 Tropicana Finest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 2 Nicoletta | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 2 Nicoletta 2nd = 4 Legramor 3rd = 6 Saffron Lady 4th = 7 Thatsforsure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 6 Katys Daughter | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Katys Daughter 2nd = 4 Paquirri 3rd = 7 Boom Girl 4th = 1 Mishani Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 2 - 2 Vegas Flyer | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:33 | 1st = 2 Vegas Flyer 2nd = 6 Fabulous Child 3rd = 3 Far North 4th = 1 Mamselle Corday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 4 Itsa Fait Accompli | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Itsa Fait Accompli 2nd = 8 Newtown Bluebag 3rd = 3 Volpe 4th = 7 Isla Tristana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 3 - 1 Freehearted | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Freehearted 2nd = 13 Under The Sea 3rd = 4 Orphanali 4th = 11 My Divas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 1 Chicago Typewriter | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Chicago Typewriter 2nd = 6 Tadween 3rd = 3 Euroglider 4th = 7 Despacito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 7 - 4 Splurge | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Splurge 2nd = 2 Scapolo 3rd = 7 Slimline 4th = 8 La Fille En Jeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 3 - 3 Aqua Delago | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Aqua Delago 2nd = 2 Poolenzo 3rd = 7 Kimhorsedashian 4th = 8 Schwarzy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 2 Aurora Rose | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Aurora Rose 2nd = 5 Im Bulletproof 3rd = 3 Praise Songs 4th = 7 Colour Of Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 3 - 17 Ransom Money | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 17 Ransom Money 2nd = 10 La Volt 3rd = 15 Vungers 4th = 8 Patriot Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Ave | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:06 | 1st = 1 Ave 2nd = 3 Go Go Gio 3rd = 4 Quint Australis 4th = 2 Lappel Du Vide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 6 Winmotion | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:04 | 1st = 6 Winmotion 2nd = 2 High Distinction 3rd = 1 Griffin 4th = 3 Impulsive Habit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 7 Raido | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Raido 2nd = 3 Aimalac Millie 3rd = 8 Invincible Heart 4th = 11 Brat Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mackay Race 1 - 3 Eljay Atom | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:58 | 1st = 3 Eljay Atom 2nd = 6 Strong Will 3rd = 2 Allround Glory 4th = 5 Shrouded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 4 Cellarman | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Cellarman 2nd = 1 King Darci 3rd = 3 Strike Force 4th = 2 Caerless Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 2 - 8 Karakoram | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:51 | 1st = 8 Karakoram 2nd = 3 Latest Bentley 3rd = 2 Invinski 4th = 1 Dont Dismiss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 7 Modulate | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:46 | 1st = 7 Modulate 2nd = 3 Datura 3rd = 2 Cobbers Mate 4th = 4 Muckup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 6 - 11 Clarify | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:45 | 1st = 11 Clarify 2nd = 1 Blathwayt 3rd = 8 Alinko Prince 4th = 4 Princess Brook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 2 - 2 Black Crusade | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:43 | 1st = 2 Black Crusade 2nd = 7 Royal Tone 3rd = 3 The Captains Lady 4th = 5 Stormy Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 2 - 8 Truly Discreet | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 8 Truly Discreet 2nd = 1 Kardashing 3rd = 10 Pleasuring 4th = 7 Super Hussey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 5 Excalibur | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Excalibur 2nd = 9 Model Aye 3rd = 3 Te Waewae Bay 4th = 1 Cominthrough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 2 Boom Boom Epic | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Boom Boom Epic 2nd = 1 All Too Huiying 3rd = 7 Red Phantom 4th = 3 Weekend Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 3 Scream Park | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 Scream Park 2nd = 4 Colesberg 3rd = 5 Choice Harvest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kyneton Race 1 - 7 Sukoot | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:16 | 1st = 7 Sukoot 2nd = 6 Magnapegasus 3rd = 3 For All We Know 4th = 2 Chance Taken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 5 - 6 Handfull | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 6 Handfull 2nd = 1 Staccato 3rd = 3 Eagle Bay 4th = 9 Hoist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toowoomba Race 1 - 3 Flynn Effect | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Flynn Effect 2nd = 11 Bouchard 3rd = 2 Danger In Devon 4th = 5 Hidden Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Moonee Valley Race 1 - 5 Royal Applause | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Royal Applause 2nd = 6 Heavenly Descent 3rd = 2 Miles Of Krishan 4th = 8 Bonus Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 6 Spree | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 6 Spree 2nd = 9 Glendalough 3rd = 5 Overknight 4th = 11 Marcellina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 5 Condemned | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Condemned 2nd = 3 Sokudo 3rd = 4 Rock Zone 4th = 8 Futooh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 4 - 8 Barcelo | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 12:33 | 1st = 8 Barcelo 2nd = 2 Thien Ly 3rd = 3 Straight Sets 4th = 6 Fibonacci |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 8 Princess Dillon | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 8 Princess Dillon 2nd = 11 Wilijonmcbride 3rd = 7 Korakonui 4th = 4 Epae Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 3 - 6 Sword Of Osman | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Sword Of Osman 2nd = 8 Platinum Mamselle 3rd = 1 Boy Next Door 4th = 2 Cassius Clay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 4 Highlad | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 11:42 | 1st = 4 Highlad 2nd = 5 Victory Drive 3rd = 2 Francis Drake 4th = 1 El Soldado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 2 - 2 Gift Of Power | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 11:25 | 1st = 2 Gift Of Power 2nd = 3 Florence Jean 3rd = 4 Blanco Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 6 Tomelilla | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 11:07 | 1st = 6 Tomelilla 2nd = 1 Matimba 3rd = 2 Gravano 4th = 4 Wildflower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Awapuni Race 1 - 4 Savatag | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 10:50 | 1st = 4 Savatag 2nd = 5 Awatane 3rd = 10 Koko Belle 4th = 3 Outstanding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 De Koning | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 10:32 | 1st = 2 De Koning 2nd = 13 Gold Spice 3rd = 1 Jimmy Rocket 4th = 11 Swiss Maid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 8 - 2 Snowball Mackenzie | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:40 | 1st = 2 Snowball Mackenzie 2nd = 1 Artistic Adda 3rd = 4 Amity Piere 4th = 7 Gammy Cougar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 7 Grand Larceny | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:37 | 1st = 7 Grand Larceny 2nd = 2 Spitting Venom 3rd = 8 Sarina Monelli 4th = 1 Chain Smoker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 10 - 7 Oneonthewood | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:25 | 1st = 7 Oneonthewood 2nd = 3 Grashimo 3rd = 9 Ima Rocknroll Legend 4th = 4 Northern Emperor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 4 Bolt Keeping | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:17 | 1st = 4 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 7 Stockton 3rd = 2 Miss Ramjet 4th = 6 Lillys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 7 - 9 Falling Starzzz | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:05 | 1st = 9 Falling Starzzz 2nd = 2 Mckinley 3rd = 7 Flying Thunderbolt 4th = 1 Ohoka Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 5 Itsgettingcalder | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 1:00 | 1st = 5 Itsgettingcalder 2nd = 7 Blue Sky Commander 3rd = 9 Lightning Calder 4th = 11 Diamond Geezer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 7 Whos Got It | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:52 | 1st = 7 Whos Got It 2nd = 8 Dandalup Doll 3rd = 6 Issue 4th = 3 Wilma Gundi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 6 - 8 Eden Franco | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:40 | 1st = 8 Eden Franco 2nd = 3 Mighty Flying Deal 3rd = 1 Mighty Major 4th = 9 Smo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 2 Excel To Dream | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:32 | 1st = 2 Excel To Dream 2nd = 1 Foxey Lexus 3rd = 5 Aysum Rose 4th = 9 Nosey Billie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 11 El Cartel | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:27 | 1st = 11 El Cartel 2nd = 1 Sheez Edgy 3rd = 3 Sea Me Smile 4th = 10 Our Jeremes Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Leonard Monelli | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:17 | 1st = 1 Leonard Monelli 2nd = 5 Catwalk Tease 3rd = 4 Groovy Tiger 4th = 6 Satrai Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albany Race 5 - 3 Maxentius | ||
Sat Dec 23 2017 0:05 | 1st = 3 Maxentius 2nd = 9 All Jokes Aside 3rd = 7 Chucking Stone 4th = 8 Jasper Casper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Canutes Law | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 23:42 | 1st = 6 Canutes Law 2nd = 5 Black Kyurem 4th = 8 Flight of Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 5 Sprightly Fella | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 23:27 | 1st = 5 Sprightly Fella 2nd = 4 Sudoku Mercedes 3rd = 8 Miss America 4th = 6 Stanga Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 5 Jets Star | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 23:02 | 1st = 5 Jets Star 2nd = 7 Accident Range 3rd = 6 Fantasy Fun 4th = 8 Tijuana Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Manly Mach | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Manly Mach 2nd = 8 Krisney Symbol 3rd = 10 Yodellin Cowgirl 4th = 5 Smokenapipe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Marlows Angel | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:53 | 1st = 8 Marlows Angel 2nd = 3 Ostis Sprite 3rd = 7 Dons Machine 4th = 2 Cosmic Act |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Miss Amelia | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:50 | 1st = 5 Miss Amelia 2nd = 7 Im Glad 3rd = 6 Red Vee 4th = 2 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 5 Hello Im Donny | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:47 | 1st = 5 Hello Im Donny 2nd = 1 Explosive Gunn 3rd = 6 Everest Monelli 4th = 8 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 7 Wynburn Boxer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:44 | 1st = 7 Wynburn Boxer 2nd = 5 Posh Amber 3rd = 1 Amandas Dancer 4th = 10 Dame Kirra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Edison Bale | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:41 | 1st = 4 Edison Bale 2nd = 5 Tag And Release 3rd = 6 Snow Avalanche 4th = 3 De Mel Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 4 Oriental Binga | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:38 | 1st = 4 Oriental Binga 2nd = 7 Secret Business 3rd = 8 Turbo Tom 4th = 1 Skibbo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 7 Terra Torra | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:35 | 1st = 7 Terra Torra 2nd = 4 Mo Stradamus 3rd = 1 Del Rey 4th = 8 Sportfan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 3 Lord Lohki | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Lord Lohki 2nd = 7 Levina 3rd = 1 Hettivale 4th = 9 Red Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Vinson Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Vinson Monelli 2nd = 4 Governess 3rd = 1 Crocodile Miss 4th = 8 African Bull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 5 Chief Black Gum | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:24 | 1st = 5 Chief Black Gum 2nd = 1 Straw Cowboy 3rd = 8 Molly Supernova 4th = 3 Punch Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 6 Random Monkey | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Random Monkey 2nd = 7 Jenny From Block 3rd = 2 Hifalutin 4th = 4 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Long Gully Del | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:17 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Del 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Alaska 3rd = 6 Buddys Entity 4th = 1 Matriculate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 6 Destini Seahorse | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:14 | 1st = 6 Destini Seahorse 2nd = 7 Cosmic Coaster 3rd = 4 Honestly Bob 4th = 8 Scanez Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Adhara Steel | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:11 | 1st = 3 Adhara Steel 2nd = 1 Visigoth 3rd = 7 Rule The Road 4th = 8 Wise Misty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 6 Commander Jack | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:08 | 1st = 6 Commander Jack 2nd = 1 Maries Gift 3rd = 5 Neat Alright 4th = 2 Epic Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Its A Threat | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 4 Its A Threat 2nd = 7 Dan Road 3rd = 1 Swift Zorro 4th = 8 Wamogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 8 Sluggem | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 8 Sluggem 2nd = 3 Maggies Grin 3rd = 5 Modern Maestro 4th = 4 Captain Cooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 His Highness | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 His Highness 2nd = 1 What Joy 3rd = 3 Mount Murray 4th = 6 Smashing Sarah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Bogie Bekim | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:55 | 1st = 4 Bogie Bekim 2nd = 1 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 8 Zipping Hetty 4th = 2 Caprice Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Shayna Powers | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Shayna Powers 2nd = 4 Betty La Fae 3rd = 7 Mahjong Princess 4th = 6 Our Flying Laura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Just Spiffing | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:49 | 1st = 7 Just Spiffing 2nd = 3 Richmond Road 3rd = 6 Snug 4th = 1 Cosmo Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 7 Invite Only | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Invite Only 2nd = 2 Informality 3rd = 1 Special Family 4th = 5 Watts Up Letsplay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Rollie Bexon | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Rollie Bexon 2nd = 7 Sunset Snooker 3rd = 5 Bella Bomb 4th = 2 Bonbie Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 2 Two Bills | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:40 | 1st = 2 Two Bills 2nd = 4 El Grand Amigo 3rd = 1 Reality Hawk 4th = 6 Chief Jetpilot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 2 Agent Kade | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Agent Kade 2nd = 1 Sunset Warrior 3rd = 4 Taylor Made Star 4th = 3 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 5 Pyredos Monelli | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:34 | 1st = 5 Pyredos Monelli 2nd = 3 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 6 Molly Dobbs 4th = 10 Funky Monkey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 9 Skyflyer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Skyflyer 2nd = 1 Waikare Astronomer 3rd = 3 Tella Tall Tale 4th = 2 Starlight Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 6 Zipping Inglis | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Zipping Inglis 2nd = 2 Kiwi Collision 3rd = 1 Quick Session 4th = 7 Penny Worth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Another Norris | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Another Norris 2nd = 6 Big Bad Bob 3rd = 4 Brolly Bale 4th = 7 Emmas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 5 Greysynd Hawk | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Greysynd Hawk 2nd = 1 Yogi Mac 3rd = 7 Arugula 4th = 8 Willie Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 6 Secret Soldier | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:19 | 1st = 6 Secret Soldier 2nd = 4 Grassetto 3rd = 7 Mount Terry 4th = 3 Shireen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 5 Cloudin Up | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 5 Cloudin Up 2nd = 7 Pacific Drums 3rd = 1 Archerbolt 4th = 6 Long Forest Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Diego Bale | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:13 | 1st = 3 Diego Bale 2nd = 7 Blu Light Banjo 3rd = 8 Starboost 4th = 5 Dundee Cobra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Striking Bikini | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:10 | 1st = 1 Striking Bikini 2nd = 2 Thanks Cheryl 3rd = 3 Piccolo Panther 4th = 5 Ronray Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Off And On | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 7 Off And On 2nd = 1 Dahomey Windsong 3rd = 3 Scipio Africanus 4th = 4 Regal Cyndie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 12 - 3 Zambora Cash | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:04 | 1st = 3 Zambora Cash 2nd = 2 Lady Alliance 3rd = 4 Premier Jess 4th = 9 Spazzy Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 9 Lady Sansa | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 9 Lady Sansa 2nd = 7 Zipping Elmo 3rd = 6 To The Rescue 4th = 10 Maggie Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 5 Howzat Patsy | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 5 Howzat Patsy 2nd = 2 Ozzi Oscar 3rd = 4 New Romance 4th = 3 Stylish Nic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 9 Slick Skye | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 9 Slick Skye 2nd = 6 Centavos 3rd = 4 Shiny Bright 4th = 1 Jody Lee Kade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Cairnlea Kenny | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:52 | 1st = 7 Cairnlea Kenny 2nd = 1 High Eden Frost 3rd = 6 Hesa Marlow 4th = 4 Fox Gambler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 3 Jacks Rainbow | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:49 | 1st = 3 Jacks Rainbow 2nd = 1 Joffas Old Girl 3rd = 4 Merc 4th = 2 Fancy Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 11 - 6 Data Star | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:46 | 1st = 6 Data Star 2nd = 2 Big Bubbles 3rd = 5 Lilty Allen 4th = 1 Thunder Of Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 3 Its Inevitable | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 3 Its Inevitable 2nd = 2 Fujikawa 3rd = 1 Arctic 4th = 7 Ima Toastmasta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Fab Fit | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Fab Fit 2nd = 8 Road Scholar 3rd = 4 Choc Latte Cloud 4th = 2 Freehold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 3 Lashing Jackson | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 3 Lashing Jackson 2nd = 1 Cosmicly Baroque 3rd = 6 Kalaway Cobs 4th = 2 Miss Zok Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Lagoon Lucky | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Lagoon Lucky 2nd = 3 Skitzen 3rd = 2 Off The Leash 4th = 6 Dig Deep Chez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 10 Michael Joseph | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:33 | 1st = 10 Michael Joseph 2nd = 2 Jumpingjackhanover 3rd = 4 Machiatto 4th = 1 Ideal Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 2 Zahra Bella | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:31 | 1st = 2 Zahra Bella 2nd = 3 Fleur De Rose 3rd = 4 Miss Dozer 4th = 7 Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 8 - 9 Talking Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 9 Talking Dancer 2nd = 8 Im A Love Man 3rd = 3 Magic Las Vegas 4th = 7 Law Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 5 Garry Mcbain | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 5 Garry Mcbain 2nd = 9 Ready To Mingle 3rd = 8 Mighty Barcia 4th = 1 Sallys Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 8 Nangar Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Nangar Warrior 2nd = 5 Louie Lasagna 3rd = 3 Mint Boy 4th = 1 Wings For Woody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 7 Poet Society | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 7 Poet Society 2nd = 8 Way To Witches 3rd = 1 Smokin Alice 4th = 5 Wazza Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 4 Styles | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Styles 2nd = 7 Jake Sully 3rd = 5 Snowdonia 4th = 1 Jetta Jam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 1 Lets Run | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Lets Run 2nd = 3 Rahni 3rd = 7 Shanlyn Pippin 4th = 2 Desiree Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 5 Courtsinsession | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Courtsinsession 2nd = 7 In Massachusetts 3rd = 3 Fortyeighthenson 4th = 8 Major Steppe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 1 Teesha Sunrise | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Teesha Sunrise 2nd = 5 Jewel Impact 3rd = 8 Ebony Belle 4th = 4 Chloes Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Windmill Haze | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Windmill Haze 2nd = 2 Mclaren Missile 3rd = 7 Shimatron 4th = 5 Sacred Witch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Rozehill Beth | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 4 Rozehill Beth 2nd = 9 Magic Innings 3rd = 8 Rapid Mission 4th = 1 In The Net |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Nooree Dessa | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 2 Nooree Dessa 2nd = 9 Wings Of Perlita 3rd = 4 Angelic Miss 4th = 5 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 7 Poppy Pete | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 7 Poppy Pete 2nd = 2 Dewana Special 3rd = 4 Dewana Interest 4th = 8 Boil Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 4 Whos Your Buddy | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Whos Your Buddy 2nd = 11 Quick Changeover 3rd = 7 Advanced Warfare 4th = 1 Concorde Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 9 Im Joe Louis | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 9 Im Joe Louis 2nd = 11 Quick Changeover 3rd = 7 Advanced Warfare 4th = 1 Concorde Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 Onassis | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 5 Onassis 2nd = 1 Wynburn Lucifer 3rd = 4 Key Patrol 4th = 3 Screaming Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 7 - 2 Niccatrice | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 2 Niccatrice 2nd = 9 Stockyard Gossip 3rd = 3 Night Voyage 4th = 1 Dia De La Raza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 6 Time To Excel | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:52 | 1st = 6 Time To Excel 2nd = 3 Mount Oxley 3rd = 5 Jaxs Giant 4th = 7 Franky Pak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 7 Baa Man | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:49 | 1st = 7 Baa Man 2nd = 3 Dakota Dawn 3rd = 8 Long Gully Robbi 4th = 4 Emerley Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 8 Dahlhaus | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:46 | 1st = 8 Dahlhaus 2nd = 2 Jobes Return 3rd = 5 Kellys Star 4th = 7 Zipping Mulga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 9 Macca Kelly | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 9 Macca Kelly 2nd = 5 Annajodi 3rd = 7 Maudie Mombassa 4th = 3 Robyns Bad Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Manzeene Magic | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:43 | 1st = 1 Manzeene Magic 2nd = 7 Zambora Krystal 3rd = 4 Reality Thunder 4th = 2 Glen Mika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Smart Shirl | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Smart Shirl 2nd = 9 Phantom Houdini 3rd = 5 Roys The King 4th = 3 Kyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Bleached Apple | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:37 | 1st = 3 Bleached Apple 2nd = 8 Reiki Master 3rd = 2 Fifteen Four 4th = 7 Barbie Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 6 Phoenix Pak | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 6 Phoenix Pak 2nd = 1 Purple Hand 3rd = 3 Stilton Sox 4th = 2 Erupt To Excel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Strong Sensation | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 4 Strong Sensation 2nd = 5 The Stags Roar 3rd = 7 Artikulate Miss 4th = 6 Hayjoshandco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 1 Nareen | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Nareen 2nd = 6 Impala 3rd = 5 Navajo Bear 4th = 8 Zipping Selma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 3 Libby Raider | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 3 Libby Raider 2nd = 6 Crazy Again 3rd = 7 Dunkirk 4th = 4 Emerley Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Headline News | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Headline News 2nd = 6 Scarlet Blu Boy 3rd = 4 Rocketness 4th = 3 Panda Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Harrys Day Out | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Harrys Day Out 2nd = 4 Tightrope 3rd = 1 Magical Mel 4th = 2 Mickey Mcrooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 6 - 3 Capricorn Dancer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 3 Capricorn Dancer 2nd = 5 Wavehill Spur 3rd = 4 Ginger Ninja 4th = 6 Born Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Wendy Darling | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:13 | 1st = 7 Wendy Darling 2nd = 1 Jugungal Blue 3rd = 3 Opo Rock 4th = 6 Mount Ginini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 5 Johnnie Red | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 5 Johnnie Red 2nd = 2 Prime Suspect 3rd = 7 Quick Step 4th = 3 Bee Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 1 Lepa Nada | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Lepa Nada 2nd = 3 Baa Baa Ra 3rd = 5 Cairnlea Strider 4th = 6 Droppin Plates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Full Loop | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Full Loop 2nd = 4 George Regis 3rd = 2 Destini Pegasus 4th = 6 Ronray Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 8 Itsadanceoff | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 8 Itsadanceoff 2nd = 4 Rockon Angel 3rd = 2 Bettathansuper 4th = 1 Pilot Pete |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 11 - 1 Aston Ginger | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Aston Ginger 2nd = 8 Zipping Ripley 3rd = 7 Proud Racer 4th = 2 Miss Fernando |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 4 Khaleesi Girl | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:52 | 1st = 4 Khaleesi Girl 2nd = 8 Stalking Storm 3rd = 1 Riclesky 4th = 7 Weiss Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Ryabby | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:46 | 1st = 1 Ryabby 2nd = 5 Em Vee En 3rd = 4 The Miami Heat 4th = 3 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 2 Ohara | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 2 Ohara 2nd = 6 Blue Denali 3rd = 1 King Jeremy 4th = 8 Braeman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 5 - 3 Black Scandal | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:37 | 1st = 3 Black Scandal 2nd = 6 Carnelian 3rd = 10 Zing Bang Wop 4th = 7 Colour Me Crazy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 9 Scotty Titian | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:32 | 1st = 9 Scotty Titian 2nd = 1 Royal Capone 3rd = 8 Ruthless Armbro 4th = 5 Shelleys Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 1 Cronk | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Cronk 2nd = 8 Parcero Hope 3rd = 6 Charlotts Angel 4th = 3 Go Zippy Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 6 Madiba | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:26 | 1st = 6 Madiba 2nd = 5 Scelta Uno 3rd = 9 Contractual Issues 4th = 1 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Macey Jayde | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Macey Jayde 2nd = 5 Luvyacookie 3rd = 8 Jilliby Jake 4th = 1 Wanted Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 3 Zipping Buck | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 3 Zipping Buck 2nd = 1 Dashing Pace 3rd = 2 Digger Muldoon 4th = 6 Zippet Zipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 1 Absolution | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:17 | 1st = 1 Absolution 2nd = 5 Fashion Miss 3rd = 7 Senor Macray 4th = 8 Colin Mattgregor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 1 Property Power | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Property Power 2nd = 7 Trinity Kid 3rd = 3 Groovy Sweet 4th = 2 La Tiana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 3 Opawa Libby | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:11 | 1st = 3 Opawa Libby 2nd = 2 Bigtime Amelia 3rd = 8 Umaga Rama 4th = 1 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 9 - 7 Blazing Vc | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:09 | 1st = 7 Blazing Vc 2nd = 9 The Caringbah Kid 3rd = 1 Sand Safari 4th = 10 Arbit Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 5 Rusty Memories | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:06 | 1st = 5 Rusty Memories 2nd = 7 Viva Opal 3rd = 2 Aston Duke 4th = 8 Big Red Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 4 - 9 Angelisa | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 9 Angelisa 2nd = 5 Ice Maker 3rd = 10 Sketch Line 4th = 2 Freo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 7 Imajollywally | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 7 Imajollywally 2nd = 4 Lambros 3rd = 6 Rhythm N Blues 4th = 9 Shillelagh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 3 Lady Mikado | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:59 | 1st = 3 Lady Mikado 2nd = 2 Chinookan Blue 3rd = 1 Bit Of Fun 4th = 7 Yelredda Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 2 Al Hamees | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 2 Al Hamees 2nd = 4 Bring Me Luck 3rd = 6 Ruffy Road 4th = 9 The Clang Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 2 Become The Fuse | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Become The Fuse 2nd = 6 Pingu 3rd = 4 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 1 Elite Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 3 Rocking Tess | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:47 | 1st = 3 Rocking Tess 2nd = 6 Torque Of Courage 3rd = 2 Royal Feeling 4th = 5 Sketchman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 6 Highland Laddie | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:46 | 1st = 6 Highland Laddie 2nd = 2 Formation 3rd = 1 Sun Is Shining 4th = 5 Mrs Browns Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Reba Rocks | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 5 Reba Rocks 2nd = 6 Cheeky Chapter 3rd = 3 Firestorm 4th = 2 May Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 8 - 6 Stradazzle | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Stradazzle 2nd = 4 First Courrier 3rd = 5 Im Bulletproof 4th = 1 Happy Partner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Coolan Flash | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Coolan Flash 2nd = 6 Proven Chat 3rd = 2 Kraken Ridge 4th = 4 Kraken Bolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 2 Dream To Reality | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Dream To Reality 2nd = 7 Black Chevron 3rd = 5 Ivana Flybye 4th = 8 Whale Rider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 5 The Harlem Hammer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 The Harlem Hammer 2nd = 4 Bhappy 3rd = 9 Skylarhain 4th = 6 The Formula One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 3 - 3 Tagada | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 3 Tagada 2nd = 8 American Joy 3rd = 1 Shrewd Gamble 4th = 9 Franky Doyle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 1 Yooldome | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:25 | 1st = 1 Yooldome 2nd = 2 Stay Away Haydo 3rd = 4 Little Moo 4th = 7 San Tan Samson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Oleary | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 1 Oleary 2nd = 2 Totolo 3rd = 4 Zipping Blaze 4th = 8 Spring Forte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 5 Gypsy Secret | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Gypsy Secret 2nd = 1 Deconstructed 3rd = 7 Belorum 4th = 6 Princely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 3 Zelemar Zest | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:17 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Zest 2nd = 2 Brazen Bull 3rd = 10 Dragons Den 4th = 6 Gotta Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 7 Truth And Courage | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:12 | 1st = 7 Truth And Courage 2nd = 2 Lynden Abbey 3rd = 5 Mighty Regal 4th = 8 Itsallaboutex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 One Night Out | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:10 | 1st = 1 One Night Out 2nd = 7 Harry H 3rd = 8 Sol Invictus 4th = 6 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 6 Red Nation | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 6 Red Nation 2nd = 1 We So Do 3rd = 5 Gillieston Marlo 4th = 2 Holly Sannette |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 7 - 5 Lord Macau | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Lord Macau 2nd = 8 Hurricane Harbour 3rd = 6 Emperors Way 4th = 9 Legistation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 5 Amazing Contact | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Amazing Contact 2nd = 7 Jinja Roman 3rd = 3 All Hail Caesar 4th = 1 Epic Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Come Out And Play | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Come Out And Play 2nd = 3 Inciter 3rd = 1 Nottellinya 4th = 8 Village Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 7 Black Paws | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:57 | 1st = 7 Black Paws 2nd = 3 Kid Carl 3rd = 2 Vanderville 4th = 1 Ourboy Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 2 - 1 Hayan Lad | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Hayan Lad 2nd = 6 Amber Glow 3rd = 8 Ancient Hope 4th = 5 Silver Roller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 4 Bolt Like Bekim | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:49 | 1st = 4 Bolt Like Bekim 2nd = 8 Hansome Junior 3rd = 2 Wild Miss Judy 4th = 6 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Kamwood Kid | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Kamwood Kid 2nd = 2 Waingaro Mara 3rd = 10 Rory Mcilroy 4th = 8 R Gee Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Lota Creek Gold | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:40 | 1st = 4 Lota Creek Gold 2nd = 7 Himalayan Salt 3rd = 5 Justalad 4th = 2 Jay Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Poor Old Frank | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Poor Old Frank 2nd = 8 Gentle Giant 3rd = 1 Captain Risky 4th = 7 Amigo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 5 Unbeknown | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Unbeknown 2nd = 6 Fantastic Sid 3rd = 1 Ekali 4th = 8 Beat The Butcher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 5 So Bobs Your Uncle | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 So Bobs Your Uncle 2nd = 4 Turing Express 3rd = 2 Corporal Bill 4th = 3 Lady Perserverance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 8 - 3 Rockets Red Glare | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 3 Rockets Red Glare 2nd = 1 Nordic Empire 3rd = 4 Deconi 4th = 8 Keep Courting |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Black County | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:28 | 1st = 6 Black County 2nd = 4 Rip Masters 3rd = 7 Tiny Zesta 4th = 2 Lovers Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 6 - 2 Sharpness | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 2 Sharpness 2nd = 3 Tennessee Hussy 3rd = 7 Dawn Dawn 4th = 5 Excelamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 3 Weedons Express | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:20 | 1st = 3 Weedons Express 2nd = 7 Uncle John 3rd = 4 Master Montana 4th = 8 Modern Edition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 9 Grey Skies | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:19 | 1st = 9 Grey Skies 2nd = 4 One Liner 3rd = 13 Lincoln Lovely 4th = 14 Cd Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Charly Shu Shine | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Charly Shu Shine 2nd = 2 Billiluna 3rd = 4 Hypnotic Trance 4th = 5 Broulee Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - York Race 1 - 7 Haya | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Haya 2nd = 8 Touched 3rd = 3 Wild Front 4th = 5 Retosona |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Zipping Mack | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:09 | 1st = 2 Zipping Mack 2nd = 1 Gypsy Gillies 3rd = 5 Pathfinder 4th = 7 Cheeky Tunes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 6 Secret Lily | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:08 | 1st = 6 Secret Lily 2nd = 5 Alyeska 3rd = 3 Jinja Mia 4th = 4 Opawa Loyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 3 Shenron | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:05 | 1st = 3 Shenron 2nd = 1 Hot Chocolate 3rd = 2 Despirito 4th = 10 Miss Nasty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 7 - 9 Toosbuy | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Toosbuy 2nd = 7 Missile Boom 3rd = 5 Tris 4th = 10 King Kohei |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 3 Alannahs Gem | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 3 Alannahs Gem 2nd = 4 Jimmy Got Style 3rd = 2 Brazilian Brae 4th = 1 Surf In Vane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Show Business | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:54 | 1st = 1 Show Business 2nd = 2 Emira 3rd = 6 Pure Desire 4th = 8 Gotta Keepasecret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 5 Rule Of Thumb | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Rule Of Thumb 2nd = 3 Itmademyday 3rd = 7 Christmas Jolt 4th = 6 Saab Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Ballistic Beauty | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:49 | 1st = 5 Ballistic Beauty 2nd = 3 Dr Flannigan 3rd = 1 Bossino 4th = 7 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 6 Im Seeking | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 Im Seeking 2nd = 3 Scott No Go 3rd = 5 Sisi Sienna 4th = 2 Munindi Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 5 - 4 Nathula | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Nathula 2nd = 2 Lucky Hada 3rd = 5 Pierino 4th = 6 Snitzel Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 4 Hey Khali | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:43 | 1st = 4 Hey Khali 2nd = 5 Simple Request 3rd = 8 Call My Name 4th = 3 Howlin Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 4 Long Road To Fame | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 4 Long Road To Fame 2nd = 3 The Pacman 3rd = 5 Sammys A Kriden 4th = 8 Reign Of Fear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 2 Taieri Gem | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Taieri Gem 2nd = 8 Lizzie Bordon 3rd = 5 Blue Flag 4th = 11 Whackomaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 5 Jaimandy Maureen | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:34 | 1st = 5 Jaimandy Maureen 2nd = 6 Winlock Hadley 3rd = 8 Vanderville Girl 4th = 4 Macs Intention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 6 - 4 Elegantly Wasted | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 4 Elegantly Wasted 2nd = 8 Navita 3rd = 6 Stryking Miss 4th = 3 Ecology |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 8 Clover Kate | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:29 | 1st = 8 Clover Kate 2nd = 6 Sunny Bill 3rd = 4 Commando One 4th = 1 Monaro Mia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 1 Duanskill | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Duanskill 2nd = 2 Miss Rich 3rd = 7 Lennons Paddock 4th = 4 Ottis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 4 Mega Secret | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 4 Mega Secret 2nd = 1 Hello Nimble 3rd = 3 Jetmag Storm 4th = 2 Archi Willow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Jetsun Jamie | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:19 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Jamie 2nd = 5 Agistri 3rd = 6 Ef Ay Zarr 4th = 1 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 6 All Eyes And Ears | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 All Eyes And Ears 2nd = 5 Aspureasdrivensnow 3rd = 8 Ithappensinvegas 4th = 4 Ve Rapido |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 1 Xerox Letter | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Xerox Letter 2nd = 9 Ursula Bale 3rd = 8 Loch Freddie 4th = 7 Atu Kapil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 4 - 3 Mo The Great | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 3 Mo The Great 2nd = 2 Hinchman 3rd = 5 Prodigy 4th = 1 Albert Of Monaco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Mahlo Blackhawk | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 Mahlo Blackhawk 2nd = 8 In A Pickle 3rd = 6 First Target 4th = 4 Get The Gaff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Santanna Mach | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Santanna Mach 2nd = 6 Lincoln Street 3rd = 5 Marrera 4th = 1 Toro Delago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 7 Catch The Breeze | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:03 | 1st = 7 Catch The Breeze 2nd = 8 Glenferrie Baby 3rd = 6 Sir Semper Fidelis 4th = 1 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 5 - 3 Cuban Fighter | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Cuban Fighter 2nd = 2 Barachino 3rd = 6 Charlie Road 4th = 7 Foraoise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Robin Charles | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Robin Charles 2nd = 13 Oh So Smart 3rd = 5 Road To Redemption 4th = 2 Teddytwinkletoes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 4 Gimme Hot Chips | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Gimme Hot Chips 2nd = 3 Nasa 3rd = 7 Uno Twenty Five 4th = 8 Red Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Tahleia Brae | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:54 | 1st = 1 Tahleia Brae 2nd = 8 New Lass 3rd = 2 Proven Snow 4th = 5 Welshman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 5 Rooi Roe | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 5 Rooi Roe 2nd = 2 Huncha Duncha 3rd = 6 Shrouded 4th = 7 Cozumel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Alina Grand | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:47 | 1st = 3 Alina Grand 2nd = 2 Baggys Request 3rd = 9 Misshap 4th = 7 Wiggle Emma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 2 Surbiton Armistice | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:42 | 1st = 2 Surbiton Armistice 2nd = 10 Scottish Sardius 3rd = 6 Sheriff Brown 4th = 1 Keepthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 4 Booming Zulus | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 4 Booming Zulus 2nd = 3 Quavo 3rd = 6 Miss Bea 4th = 5 Fleet Trades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 6 Mini Bike | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:38 | 1st = 6 Mini Bike 2nd = 5 Shortcut Pluto 3rd = 2 Opawa Rocket 4th = 3 On Demand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 3 - 13 Soothing | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 13 Soothing 2nd = 14 Wooshka 3rd = 4 The Patrician 4th = 9 Citizens Arrest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 4 - 6 Brando | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 6 Brando 2nd = 1 Captain Arjento 3rd = 8 Franklin Lane 4th = 10 Gold Label Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 4 Train Wreck | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Train Wreck 2nd = 3 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 7 Dont Ark With Me 4th = 1 Ideal Holmboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mr Pendles | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 4 Mr Pendles 2nd = 1 Dyna Denver 3rd = 5 Gestalt Allen 4th = 6 Spring Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 1 Go Home Harry | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:21 | 1st = 1 Go Home Harry 2nd = 7 Barwon Bandit 3rd = 5 Atlas Shrugged 4th = 6 Surge Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 11 Leila Eve | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 11 Leila Eve 2nd = 5 Get Rythm 3rd = 1 Itemize 4th = 12 Sweet Chastity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 Krupa | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 2 Krupa 2nd = 4 Dechambeau 3rd = 3 Dyna Kushida 4th = 7 Outlaw Arnhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 3 Dane Cheval | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 3 Dane Cheval 2nd = 4 Infantry 3rd = 7 Gladishing 4th = 1 Clouds |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 6 Wolfies Sook | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:07 | 1st = 6 Wolfies Sook 2nd = 1 Dynamo Jezz 3rd = 4 Hes A Freebie 4th = 5 Canadash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 2 Exciteusrubycee | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:03 | 1st = 2 Exciteusrubycee 2nd = 3 Metro Man 3rd = 6 Archduke Joseph 4th = 5 Surbiton Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 3 - 8 Montaser | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 8 Montaser 2nd = 11 Trump Shot 3rd = 3 City Of Pearls 4th = 4 Golden Esprit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Brick With Eyes | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:59 | 1st = 2 Brick With Eyes 2nd = 4 Warrior Tony 3rd = 5 Wairoa Angel 4th = 1 Phuket Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 2 - 7 Rather Sweet | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Rather Sweet 2nd = 1 Lieutenant Dan 3rd = 8 Lady Moochi 4th = 6 Yeas And Nays |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 7 Latin Beats | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Latin Beats 2nd = 8 Splash Of Gold 3rd = 9 Heritage Beach 4th = 2 Living Free |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Blue Not Black | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Blue Not Black 2nd = 2 Stately Kay 3rd = 9 Celtic Charm 4th = 1 Ends Well |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 5 Willow | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 5 Willow 2nd = 7 All Black Magic 3rd = 10 Katango 4th = 2 Accidental Offside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Super Bad | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:39 | 1st = 1 Super Bad 2nd = 2 Watta Gunn 3rd = 8 Smash Attack 4th = 4 Peaky Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 2 - 5 Shangani Patrol | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Shangani Patrol 2nd = 6 Tennessee Boss 3rd = 1 Bellwhist 4th = 7 Mycharliegirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 3 Renaldo | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 3 Renaldo 2nd = 4 Dr Paulina 3rd = 7 Serious Secret 4th = 2 Dr Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 5 Sky High Eurasian | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:23 | 1st = 5 Sky High Eurasian 2nd = 3 Safari Princess 3rd = 4 Cullens Cam 4th = 2 Audaz Bonita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hawkesbury Race 1 - 3 On Angels Wings | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 3 On Angels Wings 2nd = 7 Graciousness 3rd = 5 Triumph Star 4th = 4 Regal Rage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 7 Nozzno Fear | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 7 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 2 Opawa Jimbo 3rd = 8 Panel Beater 4th = 1 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 3 Daenerys Stormborn | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 3 Daenerys Stormborn 2nd = 1 Down Under Rors 3rd = 4 Taimate Success 4th = 2 Day Tourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Paua Te Kuri | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 1 Paua Te Kuri 2nd = 4 Sapphire Hawke 3rd = 8 Jaggered Nikki 4th = 2 Aston Lola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 3 Kilowatt | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Kilowatt 2nd = 5 Mac Murdoch 3rd = 7 The Style 4th = 1 Maks Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mornington Race 1 - 2 Johns Revenge | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 2 Johns Revenge 2nd = 4 Many Rewards 3rd = 1 Broo Boss 4th = 5 The Flying Scot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 3 Flower Bomb | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:55 | 1st = 3 Flower Bomb 2nd = 4 Swimming Goat 3rd = 2 Wow Madonna 4th = 1 Know Hassle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Totally Bullish | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:47 | 1st = 8 Totally Bullish 2nd = 6 Dyna Maple 3rd = 2 Flashing Oaks 4th = 5 Proving Ground |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 3 Opawa Shackley | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Opawa Shackley 2nd = 2 Cactus Jack 3rd = 6 Hes All Power 4th = 1 Southern Lights |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 Dr Noely | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:32 | 1st = 9 Dr Noely 2nd = 5 Dr Sparkles 3rd = 3 Ballistic Gem 4th = 2 Bluey Can Fly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Madam De Soir | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:27 | 1st = 6 Madam De Soir 2nd = 11 Higher Authority 3rd = 10 Franconi 4th = 1 Beethoven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 American Warrior | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:18 | 1st = 4 American Warrior 2nd = 5 Ohoka Clare 3rd = 1 Birdie Tee 4th = 2 Seriously Grand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 4 Weeona Annie | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:10 | 1st = 4 Weeona Annie 2nd = 7 Shafira 3rd = 1 Go Freddy Go 4th = 10 Oriental Tarj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 3 Runway Bono | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 12:01 | 1st = 3 Runway Bono 2nd = 1 Opawa Timo 3rd = 6 Little Bit Funny 4th = 7 Opawa Plum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 7 Sunset Girl | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 11:52 | 1st = 7 Sunset Girl 2nd = 9 Fly the Flag 3rd = 6 Shotglass 4th = 1 Our Royal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Howie Bale | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 11:43 | 1st = 1 Howie Bale 2nd = 7 Amino Trouble 3rd = 8 Technic 4th = 10 Ohoka Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 Mina Allen | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 11:26 | 1st = 1 Mina Allen 2nd = 2 Shady Snapper 3rd = 3 Shift The Blame 4th = 4 Cawbourne Palmer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 He Aint Heavy | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 11:17 | 1st = 2 He Aint Heavy 2nd = 4 Lin 3rd = 5 Honor That 4th = 1 Odi Et Amo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 5 Opawa Sheldon | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 11:08 | 1st = 5 Opawa Sheldon 2nd = 1 Scoobasi 3rd = 3 Inside Affair 4th = 8 Replica Yella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 4 High Return | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 10:50 | 1st = 4 High Return 2nd = 3 Jinja Rules 3rd = 8 Know Contest 4th = 6 Eagle Tee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Feisty Jane | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 10:42 | 1st = 8 Feisty Jane 2nd = 9 Odalisque 3rd = 1 Edward 4th = 2 Drumroyal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Odin Slayer | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 10:33 | 1st = 5 Odin Slayer 2nd = 1 Roadworks 3rd = 2 Ricks Treasure 4th = 3 Homebush Miles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Smash Bomber | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Smash Bomber 2nd = 4 Hilton Open 3rd = 1 Homebush Jax 4th = 7 Jaded Affair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 3 Fulltothebrim | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 10:07 | 1st = 3 Fulltothebrim 2nd = 7 Missing Hazard 3rd = 4 Red Major 4th = 1 Plowshare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Whatta Dream | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 1:07 | 1st = 7 Whatta Dream 2nd = 5 Lady Cersei 3rd = 6 Gypsy Said Run 4th = 3 Nadias Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 4 Wicked Desire | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 0:47 | 1st = 4 Wicked Desire 2nd = 10 Owl Perfect 3rd = 8 Faded 4th = 5 Pacific Owl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Honky Kat | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 0:27 | 1st = 5 Honky Kat 2nd = 7 Petes Eagle 3rd = 1 Zoe The Pest 4th = 2 Laurence Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 3 Icy Girl | ||
Thu Nov 23 2017 0:12 | 1st = 3 Icy Girl 2nd = 6 Oenomaus 3rd = 5 Regatta Rebel 4th = 2 Goleen Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 12 - 1 Tina Sierra | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Tina Sierra 2nd = 3 Cheeky Dolce 3rd = 4 Just My Size 4th = 2 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 6 Road Cam | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:54 | 1st = 6 Road Cam 2nd = 5 Torney 3rd = 2 Swipe Right 4th = 4 Cream Whisk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Bombers Return | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:48 | 1st = 8 Bombers Return 2nd = 3 Raven Joe 3rd = 1 Proven Mystery 4th = 7 Scott A Secret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Miss Lily | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:45 | 1st = 5 Miss Lily 2nd = 1 Gold Ticket 3rd = 4 Double Day 4th = 10 Buckle Up Marley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 3 Tranquil Venus | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 3 Tranquil Venus 2nd = 8 Pats There 3rd = 6 Kabooshka 4th = 4 Collect Four |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 All About Tiger | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:36 | 1st = 6 All About Tiger 2nd = 2 Sandler 3rd = 1 Blackjack Betty 4th = 5 Classy Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 7 Racecourse Road | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:33 | 1st = 7 Racecourse Road 2nd = 5 Blank Page 3rd = 3 Bombers Baby 4th = 2 Hardaway Hitman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 Rivenlee Lad | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:30 | 1st = 6 Rivenlee Lad 2nd = 1 Miss Morvill 3rd = 2 Dee Mini Mouse 4th = 7 Cool Number |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 8 No Worries Cob | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:16 | 1st = 8 No Worries Cob 2nd = 6 Orara Shell 3rd = 7 Odessa 4th = 5 Cosmic Tumble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Jay Bay | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:13 | 1st = 1 Jay Bay 2nd = 3 Mo Stradamus 3rd = 2 Splendid Star 4th = 5 Big Turls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 4 Sunny Emgrand | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:10 | 1st = 4 Sunny Emgrand 2nd = 5 Royal Welsh 3rd = 7 Triceps Brachii 4th = 3 Are You Serial |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 4 Halo Henry | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Halo Henry 3rd = 7 Lobster Falls 4th = 1 Hogwash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 2 Gutenberg | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 22:01 | 1st = 2 Gutenberg 2nd = 3 Kidatee Dylan 3rd = 6 Black Lee Bonus 4th = 5 Amazing Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 6 Fab Dooley | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:49 | 1st = 6 Fab Dooley 2nd = 1 Shine Your Light 3rd = 5 Gunna Wink 4th = 2 And You Are |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 1 All Inn Roselee | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 All Inn Roselee 2nd = 4 Charlee Louise 3rd = 3 Billy Moran 4th = 5 Levator Scapulae |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Mega Daario | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Mega Daario 2nd = 5 Keep Ya Looks 3rd = 2 Hello Diamond 4th = 3 Demon Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 3 Black County | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:40 | 1st = 3 Black County 2nd = 6 Oaks Hill 3rd = 4 Mursleow 4th = 9 Bewitched Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 6 Zipping Prince | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 6 Zipping Prince 2nd = 7 Avatar Thor 3rd = 3 Pretostella 4th = 4 Backpacker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 1 Hesa Trier | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Hesa Trier 2nd = 6 Staff Party 3rd = 5 Mount Terry 4th = 2 Lippy Da Lunatic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Truth Prevails | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:31 | 1st = 6 Truth Prevails 2nd = 7 Kealoah 3rd = 1 Got There 4th = 2 Mondella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 5 Captain Marvel | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 5 Captain Marvel 2nd = 6 Good Golly Wally 3rd = 1 Panda Rebel 4th = 4 Bad Apple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Its A Party | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Its A Party 2nd = 1 Lucky Linc 3rd = 2 Finnigans Way 4th = 3 Its A Wink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 6 Bokarm Bear | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Bokarm Bear 2nd = 3 Golden Khan 3rd = 5 Slippery Valley 4th = 8 Gundiva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 2 Chief Bale | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 2 Chief Bale 2nd = 4 Zipping Hetty 3rd = 5 Extreme Whip 4th = 7 Cairnlea Lewis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 8 Minoru Miss | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:12 | 1st = 8 Minoru Miss 2nd = 7 Pirates Curse 3rd = 4 Jewel Impact 4th = 2 Little Nation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Haras Bundy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Haras Bundy 2nd = 4 Sweet Karmar 3rd = 8 Sorrento 4th = 5 Haras Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Scott Good Pace | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:06 | 1st = 8 Scott Good Pace 2nd = 3 No Recourse 3rd = 1 Move It 4th = 4 Ringos Code |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 6 Remember Jess | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:03 | 1st = 6 Remember Jess 2nd = 4 Hoity Toity 3rd = 2 Reggie Hards 4th = 1 Lady Rappa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Jimary Siesta | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jimary Siesta 2nd = 3 Vinaka Mateo 3rd = 2 Yo Vale 4th = 4 Typhoon Tess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 4 Tag And Release | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:57 | 1st = 4 Tag And Release 2nd = 2 Run The Jewels 3rd = 8 Megastar Bound 4th = 6 Luca Bazooka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 6 Sir Duggie | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Sir Duggie 2nd = 7 Black Jecee 3rd = 4 Bulkender 4th = 1 Highlands Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 8 Waikarie Noel | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:51 | 1st = 8 Waikarie Noel 2nd = 7 Power Of Penny 3rd = 1 Farmor At Last 4th = 3 Kloeis Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 1 Cawbourne Mav | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Mav 2nd = 6 Why Not Archie 3rd = 9 Liscoyle Lass 4th = 4 Why Not Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 4 Silver Drone | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Silver Drone 2nd = 6 Hello Nugget 3rd = 1 Woosha 4th = 2 Bobby Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 4 Hidden Sniper | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Hidden Sniper 2nd = 1 Topem Vale 3rd = 3 Charge 4th = 5 Forgotten Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 7 Stack The Aces | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Stack The Aces 2nd = 6 Yes Sarge 3rd = 8 Blaxland 4th = 3 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 2 Twisted Love | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 2 Twisted Love 2nd = 3 Belly Belly 3rd = 7 Midnight Panther 4th = 1 Takahi John |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 6 Sultan Of Rum | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Sultan Of Rum 2nd = 3 Lozzas Trouble 3rd = 1 Edgy 4th = 8 Belvedere Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 4 All Inn Youi | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 All Inn Youi 2nd = 3 Bevvies Bullet 3rd = 8 Bob Carringbush 4th = 5 Eden Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 2 Manila Sal | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Manila Sal 2nd = 3 Free Spins 3rd = 1 Buzzsaw 4th = 8 Lucky Nineteen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Odi Sannette | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 2 Odi Sannette 2nd = 6 Jimary Free 3rd = 5 Rodger What 4th = 8 Poster Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Mista Shark | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:17 | 1st = 7 Mista Shark 2nd = 8 The Trilogy 3rd = 9 Smoldering Ashes 4th = 1 Lampard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Bell Of Eden | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Bell Of Eden 2nd = 4 Mister Okay 3rd = 7 Bekalias Flyer 4th = 1 Hollow Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 3 Last Lager | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:12 | 1st = 3 Last Lager 2nd = 5 Thats My Rufus 3rd = 1 Magic Fiddler 4th = 6 Huntley Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 2 Outback Sunshine | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:09 | 1st = 2 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 1 Shes Inya Face 3rd = 3 Willy Do 4th = 4 Say Good Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Tiza Fabio | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:06 | 1st = 3 Tiza Fabio 2nd = 4 Nellie Shan 3rd = 6 Lucas The Great 4th = 5 Miss Bea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Run Jackie Run | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:03 | 1st = 1 Run Jackie Run 2nd = 3 Ricson Flyer 3rd = 2 Sammy Frost 4th = 4 Chief Black Gum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 2 Dream Amore | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Dream Amore 2nd = 7 Blusta Valley 3rd = 1 Heres Molly 4th = 4 Kingsbrae Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 8 - 3 Genuine Excuse | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 1 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 6 One Night At Themile 4th = 8 Art Of Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 2 Its No Myth | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Its No Myth 2nd = 7 Springvale Cooke 3rd = 5 Spring Irish 4th = 4 Merindah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 8 Asa Mar Baker | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Asa Mar Baker 2nd = 6 We Made It 3rd = 1 Bark Vader 4th = 4 Armourlite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Rueben Cartel | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:47 | 1st = 7 Rueben Cartel 2nd = 8 Petite Fawn 3rd = 1 Butterfly Is She 4th = 9 Frosty Black Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 3 Hungry Heart | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:44 | 1st = 3 Hungry Heart 2nd = 7 Dashing Dino 3rd = 6 Dashing Dyson 4th = 1 Arachnophobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 5 Our Zak Whitby | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 5 Our Zak Whitby 2nd = 2 Kerrin Joseph 3rd = 11 Abraxas Blues 4th = 10 Tanaka Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 6 Fernando Gold | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 6 Fernando Gold 2nd = 1 Dolly Does It 3rd = 3 Wynburn Boxer 4th = 5 One Eyed Magpie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 2 Switch Blade | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Switch Blade 2nd = 5 Princess Light 3rd = 4 Tranquil Invader 4th = 6 Bokarm Timmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 6 Miles Per Gallon | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:32 | 1st = 6 Miles Per Gallon 2nd = 3 Lepa Lena 3rd = 5 Dazzling Liesel 4th = 2 Shakey Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 12 - 7 Semikhah | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Semikhah 2nd = 6 Em Morney 3rd = 2 Shadow Runner 4th = 5 Rock On Moe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 3 Zippy Ethics | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:26 | 1st = 3 Zippy Ethics 2nd = 1 Rodeo Sweetheart 3rd = 8 White Sox Ethics 4th = 7 Oska Tourist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Freedom Fire | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:21 | 1st = 1 Freedom Fire 2nd = 8 Our Mate Mick 3rd = 5 Signs From Above 4th = 6 Union Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 1 Tashendo | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 1 Tashendo 2nd = 5 Lektra Spark 3rd = 10 Ima Brickie 4th = 8 Why Not Dean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 2 Banquet Dynasty | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Banquet Dynasty 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Tammy 3rd = 1 Android Society 4th = 5 Belles Biddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 1 Cairnlea Strider | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Cairnlea Strider 2nd = 5 Fast Fyfe 3rd = 2 Droppin Plates 4th = 7 Eli Starlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 11 - 6 Tim Berr | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tim Berr 2nd = 7 Dransfield 3rd = 4 Sunset Sporty 4th = 8 Zarazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 5 Mount Thomas | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 5 Mount Thomas 2nd = 4 Woodburn Warrior 3rd = 1 Queen Kong 4th = 3 Dinky Di Ethics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 5 Carter Micheal | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:02 | 1st = 5 Carter Micheal 2nd = 3 Backpage Screamer 3rd = 8 Anna Faye 4th = 7 Saleahs Comand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 See Ya Mate | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 See Ya Mate 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Lambo 3rd = 8 Bold Spirit 4th = 6 Panther Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 6 What Joy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 6 What Joy 2nd = 8 Fipa Potamus 3rd = 7 Blue Hurricane 4th = 3 Bigger Then Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Springvale Choix | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 7 Springvale Choix 2nd = 2 Apollo Dawn 3rd = 1 Lucy Stardust 4th = 8 Gunnadoo Trooper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 10 - 3 Crocodile Miss | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Crocodile Miss 2nd = 4 Park Street 3rd = 9 Molly Shine 4th = 8 Kokeby Queen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 6 Mount Murray | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Mount Murray 2nd = 1 Then and Now 3rd = 2 Springfield Gun 4th = 3 Peytons Pup |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 9 Hard Rock Shannon | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:43 | 1st = 9 Hard Rock Shannon 2nd = 5 Ingoodnik 3rd = 7 Sir Gest 4th = 1 Kamwood Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 4 Opal King | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Opal King 2nd = 2 Johnny Rambo 3rd = 1 Zantang 4th = 7 Quadzilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Larrikin Locky | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Larrikin Locky 2nd = 5 Yesteryear 3rd = 10 Spring Country 4th = 2 Whispering Soul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 9 - 5 Billy Jo | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:35 | 1st = 5 Billy Jo 2nd = 7 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 1 Stinky Pete 4th = 4 Miss America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 9 Glowing Report | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 9 Glowing Report 2nd = 3 Seger 3rd = 2 Nothingbutadream 4th = 5 Right Hand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 6 Miss Forty | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 6 Miss Forty 2nd = 1 Amarina Nitro 3rd = 5 Takahi Legend 4th = 8 Gold Letty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 9 - 7 Classy Guy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 7 Classy Guy 2nd = 4 With Gusto 3rd = 2 Ubringthedrinks 4th = 8 Soho Monza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 5 Midnight Jayne | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Midnight Jayne 2nd = 1 Toyko Rose 3rd = 8 Mitch Cargo 4th = 7 Jacobite Jye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 8 - 7 Style | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:15 | 1st = 7 Style 2nd = 5 Charging Bullett 3rd = 3 Proceed At Speed 4th = 6 Jewelled Coin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 4 Drinktous Wroxton | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Drinktous Wroxton 2nd = 9 No Renege 3rd = 3 Star Laser 4th = 6 Magic Owens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 5 Hymie Black | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:06 | 1st = 5 Hymie Black 2nd = 4 Bootlace 3rd = 1 Takahi Party 4th = 8 Rafi Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 8 Macalister Sam | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Macalister Sam 2nd = 1 Peters Pride 3rd = 5 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 10 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 6 Our Miss Deena | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 6 Our Miss Deena 2nd = 1 Peters Pride 3rd = 5 Galaxy Sprite 4th = 10 Soda Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 4 Four Starzzz Looks | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Four Starzzz Looks 2nd = 3 My Amelia 3rd = 2 Jax Or Better 4th = 5 Tajies Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 6 Emperor Shacoby | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:54 | 1st = 6 Emperor Shacoby 2nd = 8 Jaymz Taro 3rd = 1 Leacoco 4th = 3 Jacobite Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 7 - 5 Fast Dancer | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Fast Dancer 2nd = 6 Sunset Mouse 3rd = 7 Barbican 4th = 1 Mighty Matt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 8 - 1 Hammond Lane | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:50 | 1st = 1 Hammond Lane 2nd = 11 Cool Prince 3rd = 2 Lonely Orphan 4th = 8 Moqwao |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 1 Courageous Affair | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:45 | 1st = 1 Courageous Affair 2nd = 4 Our Summer Bay 3rd = 3 Three Cases 4th = 8 Another Mortgage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 8 Trim City | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Trim City 2nd = 5 Blue Cat Wombat 3rd = 4 Holyfield 4th = 1 Royal Bruno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Genuine Excuse | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Genuine Excuse 2nd = 8 Blue Beach Angel 3rd = 6 One Night At Themile 4th = 7 The Octagon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 8 Little Digger | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:34 | 1st = 8 Little Digger 2nd = 1 Midnight Boss 3rd = 7 Silken Gown 4th = 3 Secret Glow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Wild West Willy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:31 | 1st = 2 Wild West Willy 2nd = 1 Oenomaus 3rd = 6 Crocodile Daisy 4th = 7 Magic Marty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 6 Challis Annie | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 6 Challis Annie 2nd = 8 Elram Girl 3rd = 1 Hurricane Craig 4th = 5 In A Pickle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 9 Im Stylish | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:22 | 1st = 9 Im Stylish 2nd = 6 Ladys Are Ideal 3rd = 8 Bettors Angel 4th = 3 Lady Chelsea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Zipping Sally | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:19 | 1st = 2 Zipping Sally 2nd = 8 Durama Mystic 3rd = 7 El Taro 4th = 3 Mandagery Jim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 7 - 6 Red Knot | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 6 Red Knot 2nd = 11 Rockatorio 3rd = 2 Present Sense 4th = 12 Cuban Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 5 - 8 Surf Torque | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:12 | 1st = 8 Surf Torque 2nd = 2 Mental Burst 3rd = 1 Shing Lee 4th = 3 Bankabul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 2 Lady Bellissimo | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:10 | 1st = 2 Lady Bellissimo 2nd = 3 Manganello 3rd = 7 Dikerry 4th = 1 All My Savings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 3 Hookhimo Fozzio | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:07 | 1st = 3 Hookhimo Fozzio 2nd = 5 Blue Addiction 3rd = 8 Sheza Dragon 4th = 7 Tiger Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 1 Aldebaran Ten | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Aldebaran Ten 2nd = 5 Melegend 3rd = 3 Had To Be Country 4th = 2 Millwood Chloe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 8 - 4 Purrfect Trick | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Purrfect Trick 2nd = 1 Sassoon 3rd = 10 Zeze Ulater 4th = 11 Romanze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 4 - 3 Black Joker | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:57 | 1st = 3 Black Joker 2nd = 4 Wheres Dino 3rd = 2 Pangee Street 4th = 1 Boston Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 5 Shamunska | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:52 | 1st = 5 Shamunska 2nd = 2 Blackwood Farm 3rd = 8 Almost Black 4th = 1 Chookyard Shifty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 2 Runaway Three | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 2 Runaway Three 2nd = 1 Tactile Sensation 3rd = 6 Spock The Spaceman 4th = 11 Count Matai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Tiny Dreamer | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Tiny Dreamer 2nd = 7 Vintage Storm 3rd = 5 Banjo Barbie 4th = 8 Marvellous Midge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 3 - 5 Sweet Fesco | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:41 | 1st = 5 Sweet Fesco 2nd = 6 What Road 3rd = 1 Jessie Rocks 4th = 3 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 6 - 6 Professor Marx | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:40 | 1st = 6 Professor Marx 2nd = 2 Prince Mayted 3rd = 1 Hard Romp 4th = 12 Tully Ho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 3 Alice Allen | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:37 | 1st = 3 Alice Allen 2nd = 2 Jetmag Skipper 3rd = 4 Joybelle 4th = 1 Rude Manners |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 7 Virgil Hilts | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 7 Virgil Hilts 2nd = 8 River Patrol 3rd = 6 Me Mate Les 4th = 3 Make A Fuss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 7 - 2 Royal Applause | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Royal Applause 2nd = 5 Our Dexter 3rd = 12 Gondoliera 4th = 7 Presidium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 7 Five Lights | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Five Lights 2nd = 2 Hello Nimble 3rd = 1 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 3 Lektra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 4 Ess Prefontaine | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 4 Ess Prefontaine 2nd = 6 Hilltop Lilliana 3rd = 7 Just Make A Mark 4th = 1 Strike It Modern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 2 - 2 Tims Ticket | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Tims Ticket 2nd = 1 Kuro Lou 3rd = 7 Junkyard Sarge 4th = 6 Rogue Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 3 Jacobite Joseph | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 3 Jacobite Joseph 2nd = 4 Mandagery Ace 3rd = 6 Jacobite Mouse 4th = 1 Mia Mia Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 3 Nuclear Poker | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:12 | 1st = 3 Nuclear Poker 2nd = 1 Turbulence 3rd = 7 Outrider 4th = 4 Rolling Commander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 1 Dukestar | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:09 | 1st = 1 Dukestar 2nd = 8 Octo Burn 3rd = 2 Zipping Tina 4th = 3 Bossino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 5 - 4 Sudden Blitz | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:05 | 1st = 4 Sudden Blitz 2nd = 2 Nobody 3rd = 13 Purest 4th = 6 Austin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Northam Race 1 - 4 Mighty Tay | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:02 | 1st = 4 Mighty Tay 2nd = 1 Oh Thats Cold 3rd = 5 Sleepy Again 4th = 2 Maries Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 6 - 2 Jims Special | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Jims Special 2nd = 8 Tre Dieci 3rd = 4 No Fairy 4th = 9 Fine Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 1 Sweet Lady | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Sweet Lady 2nd = 8 Rosedene Valor 3rd = 6 Phanton Mae 4th = 7 One More Shakey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 5 Flight Officer | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Flight Officer 2nd = 3 Magical Delight 3rd = 6 Runsafarirun 4th = 7 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 1 Lektra Flame | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Lektra Flame 2nd = 8 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 5 Daisy Patch 4th = 2 Stately Kay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 1 Baldock | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:44 | 1st = 1 Baldock 2nd = 5 Silver Ranger 3rd = 4 Buriton Bailey 4th = 2 Maywyns Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 9 Storm Search | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 9 Storm Search 2nd = 1 Belena Bold 3rd = 4 Penberthy 4th = 8 Blue Afro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 3 My Miss Molly | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 My Miss Molly 2nd = 7 Lottie Glenda 3rd = 5 Challis Ridge 4th = 8 Allen Zero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 5 - 6 Scoliaro | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 6 Scoliaro 2nd = 4 Set The Bar High 3rd = 9 Magromeus 4th = 5 Arties Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 4 - 13 Metre Eater | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 13 Metre Eater 2nd = 1 Our Sebring 3rd = 10 Bella La Belle 4th = 2 Turcotte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 9 Chariot Lady | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 9 Chariot Lady 2nd = 1 Summerlicious 3rd = 11 Sweet Kisses 4th = 10 Justalilbitgreek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 7 Squirto | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 7 Squirto 2nd = 10 Oz Ten Tatious 3rd = 2 Hammer Head 4th = 6 Parisian Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 10 - 3 Gentle Giant | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Gentle Giant 2nd = 2 Zion Bromac 3rd = 10 Tennyson Bromac 4th = 12 Doitson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 6 Alexagal | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Alexagal 2nd = 3 Don One 3rd = 4 Tail Inspector 4th = 1 Poppys Way |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 4 - 3 Cryfowl | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 3 Cryfowl 2nd = 14 Zuers 3rd = 7 Petronas 4th = 5 The Freak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 8 Coolatai Lass | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Coolatai Lass 2nd = 4 Snapchat Queen 3rd = 7 Yaala 4th = 6 Saint Ray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 9 - 12 Mission Hill | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:52 | 1st = 12 Mission Hill 2nd = 15 Ticket To Ride 3rd = 4 Savapak 4th = 9 Dont Think Twice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 9 Dyna Misty | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:49 | 1st = 9 Dyna Misty 2nd = 8 Punters Paradise 3rd = 7 Wolfies Sook 4th = 1 Scarlet Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 3 - 5 The Gun | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 The Gun 2nd = 13 Licenced To Win 3rd = 15 King Solomon 4th = 10 Algeroba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 11 Rosanna Lindy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:40 | 1st = 11 Rosanna Lindy 2nd = 10 Red Rustler 3rd = 5 Invariably 4th = 4 Unique Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 6 Pattaya Paul | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Pattaya Paul 2nd = 8 Allen Arlovski 3rd = 7 Charlotte Allen 4th = 3 Cast And Hungry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 9 - 10 Delishka | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:33 | 1st = 10 Delishka 2nd = 13 Bonnie Joan 3rd = 11 Lovetodream 4th = 7 Black Regal Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 3 - 10 Jukila | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Jukila 2nd = 11 The Endorser 3rd = 8 Zatso 4th = 1 Its A Date |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 1 Aston Lola | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Aston Lola 2nd = 4 Trinity Kid 3rd = 5 Mia Crazy 4th = 8 Evie Louise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 9 Nothing Trivial | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 9 Nothing Trivial 3rd = 3 Rough Cut 4th = 7 Model Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 8 - 13 Chachi Arcola | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 13 Chachi Arcola 3rd = 3 Rough Cut 4th = 7 Model Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 3 Jewel Fantasy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Jewel Fantasy 2nd = 6 Saint Flynn 3rd = 5 Da Bont 4th = 1 Jaycee Plumb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 2 - 13 Tallyman | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 13 Tallyman 2nd = 2 Nic And Run 3rd = 5 Acraman 4th = 3 Onemore For Wilson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 5 Playing The Ace | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:04 | 1st = 5 Playing The Ace 2nd = 4 Maximum Jolt 3rd = 6 Forest Verdi 4th = 7 Maken Art Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 2 - 10 Egyptian Gold | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 10 Egyptian Gold 2nd = 7 Gin Atomic 3rd = 5 Patriot Day 4th = 8 Manhattan Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 8 - 7 Great Things Happen | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:56 | 1st = 7 Great Things Happen 2nd = 15 Habibti Ivy 3rd = 10 Everybody Knows 4th = 6 Marcoola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Runaway Jack | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Runaway Jack 2nd = 6 Red Rocket Sox 3rd = 8 Pee Dee 4th = 3 Claretown Boris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 12 - 3 Justin Ryan | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Justin Ryan 2nd = 2 Cosmic Richie 3rd = 7 Super Bad 4th = 4 Howie Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 7 - 7 Sumstreetsumwhere | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 7 Sumstreetsumwhere 2nd = 12 As You Will 3rd = 1 Hard Merchandize 4th = 9 Lincoln Hills |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Greenback Boogie | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:39 | 1st = 3 Greenback Boogie 2nd = 2 Dontron 3rd = 1 Call Me Deita 4th = 4 Homer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coonabarabran Race 1 - 5 Moonlight Spy | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Spy 2nd = 3 Mar Nero 3rd = 4 Mysticism 4th = 2 Not For Export |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Stawell Race 1 - 4 Kentucky Breeze | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Kentucky Breeze 2nd = 5 Manhattan Arch 3rd = 10 Purrhaps 4th = 1 Another Option |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 11 - 2 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 1 Express Gunn 3rd = 7 Puma Pants 4th = 6 Storming Norm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 7 - 12 Jen Jaccka | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:24 | 1st = 12 Jen Jaccka 2nd = 6 The Dominator 3rd = 11 Arran Chief 4th = 10 Izmok |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 3 Sumo Grin | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:22 | 1st = 3 Sumo Grin 2nd = 4 Tella Tall Tale 3rd = 2 From The West 4th = 6 Lilymaystorm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 2 Rattle Gate | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 2 Rattle Gate 2nd = 1 Paints A Story 3rd = 4 Gold Attraction 4th = 8 Go Maysie Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 10 - 9 Daves Dot | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 9 Daves Dot 2nd = 2 Goldstar Miley 3rd = 3 Spring Sam 4th = 4 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 6 - 2 Elusive Treasure | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Elusive Treasure 2nd = 11 Orphea 3rd = 4 Direct Capital 4th = 10 Air Centre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 3 Mahlo Nacho | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 13:02 | 1st = 3 Mahlo Nacho 2nd = 8 Larrikan Bozzie 3rd = 7 Kintamani 4th = 1 Hard Knocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 9 - 5 Magic Mike | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:54 | 1st = 5 Magic Mike 2nd = 2 Know Logic 3rd = 7 Coco Bango 4th = 1 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 6 - 4 Lazarus | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:47 | 1st = 4 Lazarus 2nd = 5 Dream About Me 3rd = 8 Heaven Rocks 4th = 3 Piccadilly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 4 Avatar Sparkle | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Avatar Sparkle 2nd = 8 Mask 3rd = 5 Marvelette 4th = 6 Avatar Dodge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 8 - 6 Homebush Jax | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:39 | 1st = 6 Homebush Jax 2nd = 7 Jinja Rules 3rd = 2 Must Desire 4th = 1 Homebush Ellie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 5 - 7 Von Tunzelman | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Von Tunzelman 2nd = 8 Waipipi Lad 3rd = 3 Pacorus 4th = 5 Francis Drake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Apache Bro | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:27 | 1st = 3 Apache Bro 2nd = 1 Wok Djay 3rd = 8 Avatar Gracie 4th = 2 Rugged |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 7 - 3 Know Answer | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:20 | 1st = 3 Know Answer 2nd = 6 Southern Honey 3rd = 1 Homebush Coaster 4th = 4 Zipping Jen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 5 - 7 The Dorchester | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 7 The Dorchester 2nd = 5 Mighty Santana 3rd = 8 Shineonucrazydiamond 4th = 1 Art I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Lucys Locket | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:09 | 1st = 2 Lucys Locket 2nd = 5 Sight Screen 3rd = 1 Voodoo Hustler 4th = 4 Baloney Bill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 6 - 5 Invincible Sue | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 12:04 | 1st = 5 Invincible Sue 2nd = 1 Homebush Ragna 3rd = 9 Trendy Blake 4th = 6 Pianissimo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 4 - 15 Karisto | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:57 | 1st = 15 Karisto 2nd = 2 Roll the Gold 3rd = 18 Jazamour 4th = 16 Raposa Rapida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 5 - 1 Bookie Monster | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:45 | 1st = 1 Bookie Monster 2nd = 8 Sergio Star 3rd = 6 Homebush Austin 4th = 5 Mertz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 4 - 7 Late Mail | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:37 | 1st = 7 Late Mail 2nd = 10 Red Moon Rising 3rd = 3 Julia Lady 4th = 12 Pradas Ideal Dahling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 4 - 2 Leos Son | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:29 | 1st = 2 Leos Son 2nd = 5 La Kinks 3rd = 3 Think Tank 4th = 8 Black Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 3 - 12 Sarabande | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:22 | 1st = 12 Sarabande 2nd = 2 Wooden Edge 3rd = 9 Excalibur 4th = 6 Toorak Tower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 3 - 1 Sacred Opera | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:10 | 1st = 1 Sacred Opera 2nd = 3 Goldstar Ashton 3rd = 2 Glass Harpoon 4th = 7 Goldstar Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 3 - 6 Ultimate Machete | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 11:02 | 1st = 6 Ultimate Machete 2nd = 7 Alta Orlando 3rd = 2 Forgotten Highway 4th = 5 Mighty Flying Major |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 2 - 3 Ohoka Tess | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:54 | 1st = 3 Ohoka Tess 2nd = 5 Timely Affair 3rd = 6 Goldstar Bindi 4th = 2 Skitzer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 2 - 12 Pierrocity | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:47 | 1st = 12 Pierrocity 2nd = 10 Trail Blazer 3rd = 11 Insight 4th = 3 Kyrie Eleison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Forbury Park Race 1 - 7 Homebush Scorpio | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:37 | 1st = 7 Homebush Scorpio 2nd = 6 Homebush Hundy 3rd = 1 Oskitz 4th = 5 Mulberry Minx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 2 - 2 Honeys Son | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:30 | 1st = 2 Honeys Son 2nd = 14 Solar Storm 3rd = 15 No Fears 4th = 6 Well Meet Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Te Rapa Race 1 - 2 Bee Tee Junior | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:15 | 1st = 2 Bee Tee Junior 3rd = 3 Gobstopper 4th = 4 Mongolian Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ashburton Race 1 - 2 Anthem | ||
Mon Oct 23 2017 10:02 | 1st = 2 Anthem 2nd = 4 Funatthebeach 3rd = 5 Henry Hubert 4th = 1 Ohanzee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Starlight Asha | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:57 | 1st = 8 Starlight Asha 2nd = 1 Pelli 3rd = 4 Bushmans Luck 4th = 3 Steve Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Tactile Sensation | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:45 | 1st = 3 Tactile Sensation 2nd = 4 Armbro Bliss 3rd = 7 Ayana 4th = 5 Arie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 3 Hes Historic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:37 | 1st = 3 Hes Historic 2nd = 5 Billy Jo 3rd = 4 Wild Aaron 4th = 2 Backpacker Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 6 Spock The Spaceman | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:20 | 1st = 6 Spock The Spaceman 2nd = 7 Oh What A Country 3rd = 2 Oneforthediggers 4th = 5 Moonlightsshadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 2 All On Amy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:15 | 1st = 2 All On Amy 2nd = 1 Art Of Strokes 3rd = 6 Ferrari Key 4th = 4 Dish Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 1 Newcastle Ranger | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:13 | 1st = 1 Newcastle Ranger 2nd = 5 Skylab 3rd = 4 Yuup 4th = 6 Bushmans Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 5 Lady Charlotte | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 23:10 | 1st = 5 Lady Charlotte 2nd = 1 Aston Frankel 3rd = 8 My Cousin Jim 4th = 7 Crackerjack Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 1 Chase The Dream | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:59 | 1st = 1 Chase The Dream 2nd = 5 Strictly Rhythm 3rd = 8 Evil Master 4th = 7 Sure Is Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 1 West On Hawkeye | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 West On Hawkeye 2nd = 7 Pepper Fire 3rd = 2 Honcho Monelli 4th = 3 Cobra Clutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Smoldering Ashes | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:52 | 1st = 6 Smoldering Ashes 2nd = 1 James Coburn 3rd = 4 Jailbreak 4th = 8 Major Spoilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 7 Monster Fish | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:50 | 1st = 7 Monster Fish 2nd = 1 Game Face 3rd = 3 Royal Cosmic 4th = 6 African Rhino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 4 Kong | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:42 | 1st = 4 Kong 2nd = 5 Deejay Frankie 3rd = 3 Milky Jones 4th = 7 Glengarrie Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Releven Dream | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Releven Dream 2nd = 6 Our Overanova 3rd = 1 Taimate Success 4th = 2 Giacomo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 8 Sassy Ginger | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Sassy Ginger 2nd = 7 Astrozone 3rd = 2 Neil Monelli 4th = 6 Whos Got Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 10 - 3 Our Safari Sun | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:30 | 1st = 3 Our Safari Sun 2nd = 5 Fill My Pockets 3rd = 7 My Forgotten Hero 4th = 1 Mostly Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 2 Diama Bale | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:27 | 1st = 2 Diama Bale 2nd = 1 Made First 3rd = 3 Dewana Express 4th = 8 Dyna Danna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 3 She Could Be Good | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:22 | 1st = 3 She Could Be Good 2nd = 5 Allamerican Queen 3rd = 1 Racy Lacy 4th = 4 Cara Evelyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 5 Ninghan Express | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:20 | 1st = 5 Ninghan Express 2nd = 6 Sunny Village 3rd = 4 Kichiro 4th = 2 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 3 The Nature Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:15 | 1st = 3 The Nature Boy 2nd = 5 Marty Major 3rd = 6 Winkanditsover 4th = 7 The Last Gindi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Flying Eamonn | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:12 | 1st = 2 Flying Eamonn 2nd = 6 Never In Kansas 3rd = 7 Victor Metti 4th = 4 Jaycee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 4 Majestic Major | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 4 Majestic Major 2nd = 7 Avonnova 3rd = 2 Ideal Scott 4th = 3 Amajorjo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 6 Our Turbo Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 6 Our Turbo Boy 2nd = 7 Sly Shiraz 3rd = 2 Barry Bomber 4th = 1 John John Lava |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 9 - 6 Murry | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 6 Murry 2nd = 3 Priddy Easy 3rd = 2 Beal Na Blath 4th = 8 Animi Sub Ignis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 4 Jasper Casper | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Jasper Casper 2nd = 3 The Thinking Man 3rd = 6 Bettor As 4th = 1 Western Drover |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 1 Lorenzo Blue | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Lorenzo Blue 2nd = 2 Ashom Monelli 3rd = 4 Allen Yobo 4th = 8 Fantastic Wayne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 4 Blissfully Unaware | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Blissfully Unaware 2nd = 7 Spic And Sparkled 3rd = 2 Hardly A Grin 4th = 5 Just Seduce Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 3 Bonnie Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:42 | 1st = 3 Bonnie Beauty 2nd = 6 Envy Heist 3rd = 1 Verne Allen 4th = 9 Audacious Poppy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Secret Smile | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 2 Secret Smile 2nd = 6 Countdown 3rd = 9 Applause 4th = 1 Duke Jujon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Its All Bliss | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:34 | 1st = 8 Its All Bliss 2nd = 12 Mondooley Mach 3rd = 13 Ryabby 4th = 5 Heavenly Shades |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 8 - 3 Don Pierre | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Don Pierre 2nd = 5 Mar Nien 3rd = 6 Baccarat 4th = 1 Little Bit Sassy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Moment To Jive | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Moment To Jive 2nd = 2 Moment To Rumba 3rd = 6 Ramifications 4th = 8 Winsome April |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 7 American Ingot | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:26 | 1st = 7 American Ingot 2nd = 1 Tiza Wish 3rd = 4 Brugars Luck 4th = 2 Cordoring Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 10 - 1 Tobiano | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:24 | 1st = 1 Tobiano 2nd = 4 Kasatka 3rd = 6 Mount Murray 4th = 3 Bugatti Bender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 1 Iona Grinner | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:23 | 1st = 1 Iona Grinner 2nd = 10 Maorisfavouritesun 3rd = 2 Kowhai Monarch 4th = 9 Luvstuenthral |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 2 Burn One Down | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:20 | 1st = 2 Burn One Down 2nd = 5 Cadalora 3rd = 6 Simon Keeping 4th = 1 Micks Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 12 - 2 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:16 | 1st = 2 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 4 Tegz A Riddler 3rd = 1 Rosie Sprite 4th = 7 Mahjong Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 9 Zamba Deville | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 9 Zamba Deville 2nd = 4 Zaire Diva 3rd = 3 Illawong Peppa 4th = 2 Swaffham Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 2 Ebby Chance | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:12 | 1st = 2 Ebby Chance 2nd = 1 Kingsbrae Cheeko 3rd = 5 Adrians Gold 4th = 7 Metro Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Wicked Time | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Wicked Time 2nd = 10 Katniss 3rd = 2 Ashleys Angel 4th = 8 One To Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 2 Grace Under Fire | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 2 Grace Under Fire 2nd = 1 Karons Boy 3rd = 6 Grizzle Mania 4th = 5 Obstruction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 8 Total Delirium | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:04 | 1st = 8 Total Delirium 2nd = 5 Iwasntxpectingthat 3rd = 13 Euston Flyer 4th = 1 Icspots |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 9 - 7 Flashing Dean | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:01 | 1st = 7 Flashing Dean 2nd = 6 Mount Warrigal 3rd = 1 Mount Franklin 4th = 8 Time No Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 5 Jay Dub | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 5 Jay Dub 2nd = 10 Bettor Biaggi 3rd = 8 Temporal Join 4th = 9 Mymasterplan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 1 Promises Kept | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 1 Promises Kept 2nd = 3 Lucky Tetris 3rd = 8 Limburg Dan 4th = 6 Deadline To Meet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 7 Terraforce | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:56 | 1st = 7 Terraforce 2nd = 2 Somersby 3rd = 3 Hes Royal Blue 4th = 5 Somewhereonlyiknow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 11 - 3 Iceni Skye | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Iceni Skye 2nd = 6 Sugar Hit Heidi 3rd = 4 Leave Me Out 4th = 7 Quen Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 6 Badlands | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:52 | 1st = 6 Badlands 2nd = 2 Definitely Yes 3rd = 3 West River 4th = 1 Raven Keroma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 9 Rave Moonraker | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:50 | 1st = 9 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 4 Clarry 3rd = 8 The Spin King 4th = 2 The Black Assassin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 7 Glengarrie Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Glengarrie Boy 2nd = 2 Paua To Rush 3rd = 3 Full Of Rust 4th = 1 Ariya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 8 - 1 Body And Soul | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:44 | 1st = 1 Body And Soul 2nd = 7 Tap Out Rooster 3rd = 8 Avatar Blaser 4th = 2 Mohawk Kool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 2 Canada Bay | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Canada Bay 2nd = 5 Hilltop Rose 3rd = 3 Smooth Delight 4th = 8 Arambi Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 4 Fanta Bale | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Fanta Bale 2nd = 1 Packey Keeping 3rd = 3 Mcivor Verna 4th = 2 Celestial Folk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 8 Our Grasshopper | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:39 | 1st = 8 Our Grasshopper 2nd = 5 Speedie Mcardle 3rd = 6 Trijet 4th = 13 Livin It Lovin It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 1 Batman Bail | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:36 | 1st = 1 Batman Bail 2nd = 3 Miss All Quality 3rd = 4 Wolf Is Back 4th = 9 Sketchy Linda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Magoogan | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:35 | 1st = 2 Magoogan 2nd = 11 The Duke Downunder 3rd = 5 Glowing Courage 4th = 3 Projectile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 10 - 8 Winey Bago | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:31 | 1st = 8 Winey Bago 2nd = 1 Starbright Kate 3rd = 6 Dyna Zaynabi 4th = 7 Remain Seated |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 4 Most Happy Cullen | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Most Happy Cullen 2nd = 5 Bongiorno Boys 3rd = 7 Gotta Go Electobet 4th = 8 Twoforsixty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 4 Bella Can Do | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 4 Bella Can Do 2nd = 8 Catch Me Curly 3rd = 5 Lekey 4th = 1 Liberty Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 7 Batavia Scooter | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:26 | 1st = 7 Batavia Scooter 2nd = 8 Crimson Floyd 3rd = 6 My Amelia 4th = 2 Kamendable Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 7 - 4 Rockstar Kobe | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Rockstar Kobe 2nd = 3 Shareef 3rd = 1 Hot Wires 4th = 5 Shiny Nose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 12 Galactic Star | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:23 | 1st = 12 Galactic Star 2nd = 9 Egodan 3rd = 5 Blazin N Cullen 4th = 11 Condagen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 5 Zaras Entity | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:20 | 1st = 5 Zaras Entity 2nd = 3 Hes Loaded 3rd = 1 Oshkosh Yobbo 4th = 7 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Zipping Stella | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Zipping Stella 2nd = 1 Wisp Bale 3rd = 4 Oakdale Road 4th = 5 Miss Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 4 Anniechickenstalka | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 4 Anniechickenstalka 2nd = 5 Murdocks River 3rd = 1 I Wanna Rocknroll 4th = 6 Smilin Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 5 Ebby Ripper | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:12 | 1st = 5 Ebby Ripper 2nd = 8 Sharp Diamond 3rd = 4 Sherbini 4th = 7 Mr Shire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 6 My Sprite | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:09 | 1st = 6 My Sprite 2nd = 8 Maywyn Pettycash 3rd = 2 Missed Control 4th = 1 Lobcha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 9 Alta Surreal | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 9 Alta Surreal 2nd = 1 Pantheon 3rd = 12 Magnussen 4th = 10 Pompidou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 9 - 7 Revel | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Revel 2nd = 1 Spring Emperor 3rd = 3 Awesome Freckles 4th = 2 Destini Montana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 7 La Patata | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:03 | 1st = 7 La Patata 2nd = 12 Two Tatz Patz 3rd = 3 Stevie Dee 4th = 10 Whata Dilemma |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 6 - 2 Big Gora | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 2 Big Gora 2nd = 4 Despicable Mick 3rd = 5 La Chica Pequena 4th = 6 Smooth Blend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 2 Shes Magnetic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 2 Shes Magnetic 2nd = 3 Magical Delight 3rd = 7 Mulgrave 4th = 8 Blissfull Thinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Jeebus Bird | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Jeebus Bird 2nd = 8 Oshkosh Wayne 3rd = 7 My Girl Lava 4th = 6 Triple Agent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 5 Toddy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 5 Toddy 2nd = 3 Oaky Docky Road 3rd = 4 China Rob 4th = 10 Mantra Knock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Miss Riviera Belle | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:53 | 1st = 6 Miss Riviera Belle 2nd = 9 Delightful Jade 3rd = 1 Ima Mystery Girl 4th = 4 Thats My Money Honey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 5 Blossom Belle | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 5 Blossom Belle 2nd = 8 Esky Lid 3rd = 7 He Can Yodel 4th = 1 Fusion Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 5 Road Cam | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:47 | 1st = 5 Road Cam 2nd = 1 Me Happy 3rd = 2 Noire Cherie 4th = 8 Wildash Wanderer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 1 Our El Nino | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Our El Nino 2nd = 8 Glenlochar 3rd = 2 Zedaguy 4th = 4 Power of Attorney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 5 - 6 Silent Sonny | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:44 | 1st = 6 Silent Sonny 2nd = 8 Allen Varmint 3rd = 7 Hardaway Highway 4th = 2 Fubre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 8 - 5 Final Salute | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:42 | 1st = 5 Final Salute 2nd = 2 Diablerie 3rd = 4 Stable Secret 4th = 6 Kaapander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 8 - 4 Allen Kev | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:41 | 1st = 4 Allen Kev 2nd = 8 City And Colour 3rd = 1 Dead Eye Dickson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 5 Riverview Rogue | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 5 Riverview Rogue 2nd = 3 Hail Galo Girl 3rd = 1 Warrior Princess 4th = 4 Hail Storming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 4 The Shady One | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:37 | 1st = 4 The Shady One 2nd = 9 Withalotofluck 3rd = 10 Murano 4th = 12 Ketut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 2 Poke The Bear | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Poke The Bear 2nd = 3 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 1 Immen Bale 4th = 7 Lady Bullseye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 7 Tamahay | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:33 | 1st = 7 Tamahay 2nd = 1 Son Of A Star 3rd = 6 Midnight Montana 4th = 11 Nothings Final |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 3 Outback Sunshine | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:31 | 1st = 3 Outback Sunshine 2nd = 6 Cake It On 3rd = 2 Orbit The Sun 4th = 8 Shadow Edge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 2 Tenden | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 2 Tenden 2nd = 3 Armchair Drive 3rd = 7 Charlie Runkle 4th = 4 Breezin Around |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 7 Astros Ethics | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 7 Astros Ethics 2nd = 3 Finding Mo 3rd = 2 Cor Caroli 4th = 8 My Little Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 4 - 4 Saint Gallon | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 4 Saint Gallon 2nd = 6 Valdar Bale 3rd = 7 Strauss 4th = 8 Pawfessional |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 7 - 2 Kentucky Sun | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 2 Kentucky Sun 2nd = 6 Vanderville 3rd = 1 Amigo One 4th = 3 Lektra Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 7 Cold Major | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:20 | 1st = 7 Cold Major 2nd = 9 Chumlee 3rd = 6 Mister Jay Cee 4th = 10 Change Of Mind |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 3 Tee Tanga | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 3 Tee Tanga 2nd = 9 Gee Rafe 3rd = 2 Zipping Tully 4th = 8 Gracie Webba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 4 Chulu Chululu | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:16 | 1st = 4 Chulu Chululu 2nd = 1 Nantucket Kahn 3rd = 3 Lightning White 4th = 6 Flapping Gums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 7 Downtown Levi | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 7 Downtown Levi 2nd = 4 Mach Denario 3rd = 3 Ricks Shadow 4th = 5 My Mustang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 1 Snap Loch | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Snap Loch 2nd = 3 Hecton Bale 3rd = 7 Azkaban 4th = 6 Mepunga Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 3 - 4 Wighton | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:09 | 1st = 4 Wighton 2nd = 5 Ben Hur 3rd = 6 Fancy Max 4th = 8 Alfie Wilko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Threo | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:08 | 1st = 9 Threo 2nd = 4 Our Hi Jinx 3rd = 8 Montana Falcon 4th = 11 Tallyho Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 10 I Am Incredible | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:05 | 1st = 10 I Am Incredible 2nd = 6 Lockroy 3rd = 1 Zuccheros 4th = 8 Recoiled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Come Cullect | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:04 | 1st = 3 Come Cullect 2nd = 1 Sweet Ava 3rd = 4 Lethal Star 4th = 8 Always Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 6 - 8 Veracity | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:02 | 1st = 8 Veracity 2nd = 7 Flash Henry 3rd = 1 Provenance 4th = 2 Tophat And Tails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 6 Idealsomemagic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 6 Idealsomemagic 2nd = 2 Ghadastar 3rd = 1 Shecandoit 4th = 3 Illawong Gerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 8 Lid Pinger | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:58 | 1st = 8 Lid Pinger 2nd = 7 Canya Canya 3rd = 3 Menzies Shybow 4th = 6 Tiger Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Trevons Fury | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Trevons Fury 2nd = 2 Shakey Tango 3rd = 6 Allpa Mama 4th = 1 Step Back Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 9 Lord Zin Zan | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:53 | 1st = 9 Lord Zin Zan 2nd = 8 Under Worked 3rd = 5 Southern Gnp 4th = 4 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 2 - 2 Brayden Lennox | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:51 | 1st = 2 Brayden Lennox 2nd = 1 Grassetto 3rd = 3 Nomadic 4th = 6 Fantastic Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 7 - 3 Brittella | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:50 | 1st = 3 Brittella 2nd = 2 Hes Packing 3rd = 1 Just A Fluke 4th = 9 Boyzone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 5 - 4 Laineys Fortune | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:47 | 1st = 4 Laineys Fortune 2nd = 6 Intensify 3rd = 8 Night King 4th = 1 Allen Yani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Onedin Highlander | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Onedin Highlander 2nd = 8 Make a Statement 3rd = 11 Feel The Courage 4th = 7 Im Johnny Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 7 Big Gee Tee | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:39 | 1st = 7 Big Gee Tee 2nd = 3 Avenue Hero 3rd = 5 Foxzami Tyga 4th = 2 Cheetah Stealth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 1 Shape Up Mike | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:38 | 1st = 1 Shape Up Mike 2nd = 6 Norms Desire 3rd = 5 Don Kee 4th = 10 Bettor Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 6 Gamora | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:36 | 1st = 6 Gamora 2nd = 5 Howdee 3rd = 3 The Prestige 4th = 9 Vanzetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Pay The Way | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:35 | 1st = 1 Pay The Way 2nd = 8 Naughty Jess 3rd = 3 Irish Spice 4th = 7 Gallant Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 4 Dolly Mach Lombo | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Dolly Mach Lombo 2nd = 1 Yodellin Cowgirl 3rd = 6 Causenfriction 4th = 2 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bulli Race 1 - 5 Famous Prince | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:31 | 1st = 5 Famous Prince 2nd = 4 Gee Eye Blues 3rd = 8 Fear Nothing 4th = 1 Senorita Kerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 4 Our Finest Moment | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 4 Our Finest Moment 2nd = 10 Prentice 3rd = 8 Special Delivery 4th = 9 Come On Board |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 4 - 8 Scrappy Doo | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 8 Scrappy Doo 2nd = 2 Maestro Destini 3rd = 6 Kraken Lil 4th = 3 Vanderville Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 11 Don Boston | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:25 | 1st = 11 Don Boston 2nd = 10 The Golden Cross 3rd = 5 Rykov Leis 4th = 8 Mister Clooney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 1 Chan Bale | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 1 Chan Bale 2nd = 2 Sketchy Finish 3rd = 8 Chilling Fantasy 4th = 9 Lexus Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 4 Aim | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:16 | 1st = 4 Aim 2nd = 8 Fab Fit 3rd = 3 Edgy 4th = 1 Maywyn If Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 6 - 2 Master Magician | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:15 | 1st = 2 Master Magician 2nd = 1 Defiancy 3rd = 3 Sense Of Power 4th = 6 Black Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 8 - 11 Freedom Road | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:12 | 1st = 11 Freedom Road 2nd = 5 Savanero 3rd = 1 Star Wars 4th = 8 Stryker Fortune |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 3 - 1 Dyna Chill | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:12 | 1st = 1 Dyna Chill 2nd = 2 Master Reid 3rd = 4 Welshman 4th = 8 George Regis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Deano Robyn | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Deano Robyn 2nd = 2 Written In Red 3rd = 9 Annika Magic 4th = 11 Majors Blue Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 5 Montana Air | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:05 | 1st = 5 Montana Air 2nd = 6 Gasoline Alley 3rd = 3 Duke of York 4th = 8 Our Bay Roe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 1 Sams Cam | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:03 | 1st = 1 Sams Cam 2nd = 3 Dark Energy 3rd = 2 Young American 4th = 9 Forever Texas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 7 Oscars Road | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Oscars Road 2nd = 8 Swift Christie 3rd = 3 Cape Bella 4th = 9 Not Faraway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 4 Seaside Beauty | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:58 | 1st = 4 Seaside Beauty 2nd = 2 Gozo Beach 3rd = 9 Budding Caesar 4th = 12 The Lone Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 6 Wildash Cecil | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:56 | 1st = 6 Wildash Cecil 2nd = 5 Ninpin 3rd = 1 Galway Eagle 4th = 9 Sure Shot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 Prize Catch | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 3 Prize Catch 2nd = 9 Kia Ora Star 3rd = 4 Take It Like A Man 4th = 1 Tycoon Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 2 - 4 Watch Me Wyn | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 4 Watch Me Wyn 2nd = 6 Avatar Vixen 3rd = 2 Avatar Maximus 4th = 8 Kiowa Kaema |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 9 Celestial Arden | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:47 | 1st = 9 Celestial Arden 2nd = 11 Machamillion 3rd = 7 God Send 4th = 8 Raksmach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 7 Zipping Olga | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 7 Zipping Olga 2nd = 4 Olivia Mary 3rd = 8 Tambo Road 4th = 2 Charlies Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Ballinderry Girl | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:41 | 1st = 2 Ballinderry Girl 2nd = 9 Inouno 3rd = 8 Flying Comet 4th = 6 Swift Barb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 7 - 6 Moss N Dale | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 6 Moss N Dale 2nd = 2 Chamois Road 3rd = 1 Daytona Grey 4th = 4 Go The Journey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Horsham Race 1 - 7 Aeroplane Hank | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Aeroplane Hank 2nd = 5 Sacred Miss 3rd = 2 Kaluah Rose 4th = 1 Avatar Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 5 - 2 Love Trade | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Love Trade 2nd = 7 Jenabel 3rd = 9 Scandavista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 4 Redbelly Jack | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Redbelly Jack 2nd = 6 Ruffalo 3rd = 11 Itsnewstome 4th = 9 Express Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 2 Mighty Tax | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:30 | 1st = 2 Mighty Tax 2nd = 3 Evil Miss 3rd = 1 Brooklyn 4th = 5 Baggins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 2 Jerry Can | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Jerry Can 2nd = 4 Kinloch Hill 3rd = 6 Arna Winslow 4th = 8 Lektra Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 8 Velocity Onyx | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Velocity Onyx 2nd = 1 Red Jumper 3rd = 2 Black Koala 4th = 3 Galway Bluebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 5 Just Like Fire | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:20 | 1st = 5 Just Like Fire 2nd = 2 Another Vision 3rd = 6 Aces Wish 4th = 4 In This Life |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 9 - 4 Sir Plush | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 4 Sir Plush 2nd = 3 Hogmanay 3rd = 5 Zumbelina 4th = 2 Souchez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 10 - 13 Meridian Star | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:11 | 1st = 13 Meridian Star 2nd = 4 Billabong Babe 3rd = 7 Go Gracey 4th = 3 New York Celebrity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 6 - 3 Our Bottino | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:06 | 1st = 3 Our Bottino 2nd = 2 It And A Bit 3rd = 5 Little Akie 4th = 1 Mail It In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 8 - 3 Kincaple Chief | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 17:03 | 1st = 3 Kincaple Chief 2nd = 5 Canongate 3rd = 2 Palace Tycoon 4th = 9 Napayshini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 8 - 1 Babe In Boots | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Babe In Boots 2nd = 8 College Romance 3rd = 2 Krystal 4th = 5 Daydream Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 4 - 11 Born Regal | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:57 | 1st = 11 Born Regal 2nd = 7 Blazing Business 3rd = 1 Cosmah Domination 4th = 4 Baggy Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 9 - 7 Merriest | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:55 | 1st = 7 Merriest 2nd = 11 Petition 3rd = 9 Princess Of Queens 4th = 13 Jamaican Rain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 7 - 6 Time For Three | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:51 | 1st = 6 Time For Three 2nd = 9 Prince Coureuse 3rd = 4 Ridges Pride 4th = 3 Chateauroux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 6 Bourbon Road | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 6 Bourbon Road 2nd = 9 Voltaire Lumiere 3rd = 1 Arena Salon 4th = 3 Star Of Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 9 Sovereign Hall | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:43 | 1st = 9 Sovereign Hall 2nd = 7 Bangalore 3rd = 3 Rhis Rocket 4th = 2 Tenterden |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 7 - 10 Elsaray | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 10 Elsaray 2nd = 2 Beach Head 3rd = 9 Maranetta 4th = 3 Prince Of Flinders |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 8 - 4 Daysee Doom | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 4 Daysee Doom 2nd = 1 Dixie Blossoms 3rd = 2 Omei Sword 4th = 5 Danish Twist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 9 - 13 Rubyreddress | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:31 | 1st = 13 Rubyreddress 2nd = 1 Saracentinal 3rd = 4 Dallas Storm 4th = 3 Rising Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 5 - 7 So Skilled | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:26 | 1st = 7 So Skilled 2nd = 8 Pale Ale 3rd = 1 Fursa 4th = 5 Weather Channel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 7 - 1 Charlie Cat | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Charlie Cat 2nd = 9 Aqua Vite 3rd = 4 Prolific Belle 4th = 6 Planet America |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 3 Icon Of Dubai | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Icon Of Dubai 2nd = 1 Hail The Hero 3rd = 8 Reference 4th = 4 San Marco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 3 - 6 Losing Ticket | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 6 Losing Ticket 2nd = 7 Celtic Rule 3rd = 3 Armourer 4th = 2 Pro Mutual |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 8 - 3 Savanna Amour | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:15 | 1st = 3 Savanna Amour 2nd = 4 Legless Veuve 3rd = 6 Ravi 4th = 7 Missrock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 3 Hes Our Woody | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:13 | 1st = 3 Hes Our Woody 2nd = 4 Poets Choice 3rd = 2 Arctic Song 4th = 1 Action Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 6 - 9 Splinter | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:11 | 1st = 9 Splinter 2nd = 3 San Sabarto 3rd = 5 Dixie Lad 4th = 6 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 9 Moonlight Dancer | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:07 | 1st = 9 Moonlight Dancer 2nd = 13 Snapper 3rd = 10 Just As Loyal 4th = 5 Rock Mylady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 4 Arrum Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 Arrum Boy 2nd = 5 Roganella 3rd = 3 Resistance 4th = 6 Moschard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 6 - 1 Roubaix | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:59 | 1st = 1 Roubaix 2nd = 10 Quattro Fantastico 3rd = 8 Brumby Jack 4th = 3 Hightower |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 7 - 5 Trapeze Artist | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:55 | 1st = 5 Trapeze Artist 2nd = 14 Champagne Cuddles 3rd = 2 Menari 4th = 4 Gold Standard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 8 - 6 Hot Ruby | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:51 | 1st = 6 Hot Ruby 2nd = 2 Countryman 3rd = 4 Use The Lot 4th = 1 Black Sheep |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 4 - 6 The Willybe | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:46 | 1st = 6 The Willybe 2nd = 2 Sly Romance 3rd = 5 Flying Casino 4th = 8 Verreaux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 8 Real Cute | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:43 | 1st = 8 Real Cute 3rd = 7 Invincible Storm 4th = 6 Sacromonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 6 - 10 Zukaz | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:43 | 1st = 10 Zukaz 3rd = 7 Invincible Storm 4th = 6 Sacromonte |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 1 Dashley Dubh | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Dashley Dubh 2nd = 9 Star Bright 3rd = 6 Moss Trip 4th = 2 Last Card Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 2 - 8 Wild Fusion | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 8 Wild Fusion 2nd = 7 Bollinger Boy 3rd = 10 Our Girl Marli 4th = 2 Total Disc |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 7 - 8 Harlem | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 8 Harlem 2nd = 15 Samovare 3rd = 6 Stampede 4th = 9 Amelies Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 2 Reconnect | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Reconnect 2nd = 1 Strategic Jeuny 3rd = 4 Hey Charlie 4th = 6 Early Opener |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 5 - 7 Splash Headline | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:31 | 1st = 7 Splash Headline 2nd = 2 Agnes Island 3rd = 3 Bonnie Forever 4th = 1 Spud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 18 The Equalizer | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:27 | 1st = 18 The Equalizer 2nd = 12 Hot Gossip 3rd = 10 We Built This City 4th = 9 Red Handle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 12 - 1 Shakti | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Shakti 2nd = 5 Toetwotoe 3rd = 17 Lindis Pass 4th = 7 The Kraken |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 9 No Ordinary Girl | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 9 No Ordinary Girl 2nd = 7 Burning Magic 3rd = 1 Shrewd Gamble 4th = 3 Bristol Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 5 - 2 Novative | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Novative 2nd = 3 Prince Of Baroda 3rd = 7 Theres Nemo 4th = 1 Mysterium |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 6 - 2 Ace High | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Ace High 2nd = 3 Sanctioned 3rd = 11 Coral Coast 4th = 5 Sully |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 7 - 1 Koolama Bay | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:11 | 1st = 1 Koolama Bay 2nd = 2 Lika Shadow 3rd = 8 Wicked Sensation 4th = 7 Ropeadope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 3 - 2 Raise A Dream | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Raise A Dream 2nd = 6 So Belafonte 3rd = 1 Our Boy Nicholas 4th = 5 Rong Door Reggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 10 - 11 Deals In Heels | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 11 Deals In Heels 2nd = 10 Lucyinrio 3rd = 6 Promise To Reign 4th = 5 Sergeant Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 5 - 3 Bold Xavvi | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Bold Xavvi 2nd = 6 Clang Again 3rd = 7 Our Boy Ben 4th = 9 Famous Grouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Za Zi Ba | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:59 | 1st = 4 Za Zi Ba 2nd = 1 Aanvoerder 3rd = 2 Our Belisa 4th = 7 Its A New Day |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Toodyay Race 1 - 2 Splash | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 2 Splash 2nd = 5 Fork Handles 3rd = 3 Sovereignty Lady 4th = 1 Ragno Rosso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 6 - 11 Bons Away | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 11 Bons Away 2nd = 3 Brave Smash 3rd = 4 Fast N Rocking 4th = 5 Malibu Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 4 - 6 Charlee Bear | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:51 | 1st = 6 Charlee Bear 2nd = 4 Dreamalina 3rd = 5 Niccos Lass 4th = 7 Forever Alone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Benio Ben | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:48 | 1st = 1 Benio Ben 2nd = 2 Rockaball 3rd = 8 Innocent Artist 4th = 11 Balius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 5 Dream Finnish | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:47 | 1st = 5 Dream Finnish 2nd = 4 Brooklyn Storm 3rd = 11 Alaskan Wolf 4th = 9 Our Beebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 11 - 8 Wize Act | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:43 | 1st = 8 Wize Act 2nd = 7 Rideitlikeustoleit 3rd = 1 Capo 4th = 4 Montrachet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 4 - 7 Tycoon Zip | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Tycoon Zip 2nd = 1 Captain Parker 3rd = 3 Last Round 4th = 4 Maginot Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 5 - 5 Washington Heights | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Washington Heights 2nd = 2 Mighty Lucky 3rd = 11 Imposing Lass 4th = 8 Lubiton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 6 - 6 Margots Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:31 | 1st = 6 Margots Boy 2nd = 3 Quarry Rock 3rd = 2 Spring Action 4th = 8 Evolvement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 2 - 1 Cashed | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:26 | 1st = 1 Cashed 2nd = 2 Boggoms 3rd = 5 Showpero 4th = 3 Iconic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 9 - 5 Gingernuts | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 5 Gingernuts 2nd = 3 Close Up 3rd = 1 Kawi 4th = 9 Underthemoonlight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 4 - 5 Winter Bride | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:23 | 1st = 5 Winter Bride 2nd = 7 Young Amazon 3rd = 1 Vanilla Jewel 4th = 3 Cloverleigh Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 9 Sneaky Fella | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:19 | 1st = 9 Sneaky Fella 2nd = 13 Strome 3rd = 14 Zaffirina 4th = 8 Misty Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 2 A Smart Excuse | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:18 | 1st = 2 A Smart Excuse 2nd = 11 Arthur Lowe 3rd = 1 Bold Ruler 4th = 8 Sheezus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 5 - 9 Sircconi | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 9 Sircconi 2nd = 8 Wyndspelle 3rd = 2 So Si Bon 4th = 3 Duke Of Brunswick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 3 - 5 Sebring Fling | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:11 | 1st = 5 Sebring Fling 2nd = 6 The Brown Duke 3rd = 3 Miss Zodiac 4th = 2 Gallant Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 10 - 6 Platinum Command | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Platinum Command 2nd = 5 Laaffaire 3rd = 2 Princess Brook 4th = 10 Zartan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 7 Star Justice | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Star Justice 2nd = 10 Ice Frost 3rd = 8 Yarrapower 4th = 3 Sugar Ray Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 3 - 4 Overgrown | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:03 | 1st = 4 Overgrown 2nd = 5 Applause A Star 3rd = 3 Magic By Design 4th = 1 Ms Sarandon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 4 - 2 Alward | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Alward 2nd = 3 Up N Rolling 3rd = 7 Zaunkonig 4th = 5 Quick Defence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 5 - 12 Snogging | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:56 | 1st = 12 Snogging 2nd = 9 Zhao Zi Long 3rd = 10 Auditioned 4th = 3 Prospectors Helmet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 8 - 7 Nymph Monte | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 7 Nymph Monte 2nd = 1 Authentic Paddy 3rd = 5 Wait A Sec 4th = 8 Pentathlon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 3 - 4 Silverwin | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:48 | 1st = 4 Silverwin 2nd = 8 Lickety Split 3rd = 1 A Bear In There 4th = 7 Last Cry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 7 Bullet Shot | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:44 | 1st = 7 Bullet Shot 2nd = 5 Speedway 3rd = 3 Yeah Bravo 4th = 2 Blue Seal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 8 Soapbox | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Soapbox 2nd = 2 Happy Styx 3rd = 6 Pats Legacy 4th = 10 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 4 - 1 Bandipur | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Bandipur 2nd = 4 I Did It Again 3rd = 5 Kings Authority 4th = 11 Arctic Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 2 - 1 On My Terms | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:36 | 1st = 1 On My Terms 2nd = 3 Capnicconi 3rd = 4 Ava Natalia 4th = 2 Dark Elixir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 9 - 1 Kiwi Ida | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:34 | 1st = 1 Kiwi Ida 2nd = 3 Hot Fuss 3rd = 4 Ajay Tee 4th = 5 Highland Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Loving Home | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:32 | 1st = 6 Loving Home 2nd = 4 Vassal 3rd = 3 My Diamantine 4th = 5 Anton En Avant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 2 - 5 Northern Revenge | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Northern Revenge 2nd = 7 Rotindy 3rd = 13 Sheezinajam 4th = 1 Coral Seas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 3 - 2 Dont Give A Damn | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Dont Give A Damn 2nd = 10 Delivered 3rd = 9 Motime 4th = 7 Bonsley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 4 - 10 Alice Island | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:21 | 1st = 10 Alice Island 2nd = 8 Arlington Way 3rd = 11 Azyaan 4th = 6 Lucky Ladybird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Morphettville Race 1 - 2 Mondo Magic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:16 | 1st = 2 Mondo Magic 2nd = 11 Tan Tat Flame 3rd = 8 Lead Foot Lacey 4th = 4 Annifrid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 7 - 3 Dijon Bleu | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:16 | 1st = 3 Dijon Bleu 2nd = 5 Florence Jean 3rd = 6 Princess Rihanna 4th = 4 Astor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 2 - 5 Floreana | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Floreana 2nd = 2 Blue Seattle 3rd = 9 Miracle Star 4th = 11 Sozzled |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Smokey Mac | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Smokey Mac 2nd = 5 Pyramid Magic 3rd = 3 Mass Invasion 4th = 7 Pyramid Monarch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 5 La Chatte | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 5 La Chatte 2nd = 1 Raise An Army 3rd = 9 Tiomo 4th = 3 Songs Of Earth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 3 - 4 Anaheim | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 4 Anaheim 2nd = 11 Sin To Win 3rd = 8 Goodwill 4th = 14 Sherlock Holmes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 8 - 1 Maybe Miami | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:01 | 1st = 1 Maybe Miami 2nd = 2 Signify 3rd = 11 Disturbance 4th = 3 Batman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bowraville Race 1 - 7 Our Magic Girl | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 13:01 | 1st = 7 Our Magic Girl 2nd = 1 Mymatemitch 3rd = 5 Iceland 4th = 6 Lady Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Charlie Boy | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Charlie Boy 2nd = 2 Frespanol 3rd = 4 Flamboyer 4th = 3 Someday |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gatton Race 1 - 4 Maxwell | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:53 | 1st = 4 Maxwell 2nd = 10 Red Monkey 3rd = 3 Little Albert 4th = 8 De Losko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 2 - 3 Auvray | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:50 | 1st = 3 Auvray 2nd = 4 Admiral Jello 3rd = 1 Broadside 4th = 2 Dee I Cee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 3 - 2 Bowie Rocks | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:46 | 1st = 2 Bowie Rocks 2nd = 3 Fireson 3rd = 7 Bluetooth 4th = 4 Lanomroh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 6 - 8 Adonis | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:42 | 1st = 8 Adonis 2nd = 4 Outstanding 3rd = 5 Secret Squirrel 4th = 1 Flying Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gold Coast Race 1 - 3 Sidewalk Talk | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:38 | 1st = 3 Sidewalk Talk 2nd = 8 Pangolin 3rd = 6 Heart Of A Rebel 4th = 7 Nutcracker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 6 Always The Brave | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Always The Brave 2nd = 8 Paddyproudfoot 3rd = 5 Dodgethebullet 4th = 7 Bettor B Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 2 Stonebrook | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Stonebrook 2nd = 1 Grimoire 3rd = 5 Allied Power |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 2 - 2 Cliffs Edge | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 2 Cliffs Edge 2nd = 6 Sunquest 3rd = 11 Pres De Toi 4th = 5 Angelic Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 7 - 1 Born A Royal | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Born A Royal 2nd = 7 Maui Miss 3rd = 10 Heaven Knows 4th = 5 Prediction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Colosimo | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Colosimo 2nd = 10 Adoradancer 3rd = 5 Miss Exfactor 4th = 7 Red Hot Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rosehill Race 1 - 2 Beau Geste | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:15 | 1st = 2 Beau Geste 2nd = 4 Our Mantra 3rd = 5 Paret 4th = 6 Aonair |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 2 - 6 Western Prussia | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:11 | 1st = 6 Western Prussia 2nd = 8 I Love Champagne 3rd = 9 Mirimbah 4th = 7 Full Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 5 - 1 Arraignment | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:07 | 1st = 1 Arraignment 2nd = 15 Oceirins Choice 3rd = 4 Sheridan 4th = 3 Poker Face |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Caulfield Race 1 - 9 Leathernlace | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 12:00 | 1st = 9 Leathernlace 2nd = 13 Uptown Gal 3rd = 8 Banish 4th = 1 Ill Have A Bit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 6 Davey Mac | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 6 Davey Mac 2nd = 13 Cocktail Waiter 3rd = 12 Belmont Invasion 4th = 10 Phoebe Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 6 - 12 Twilight Meteor | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:47 | 1st = 12 Twilight Meteor 2nd = 3 Mira 3rd = 7 Macy 4th = 8 Cantilena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 1 Snitzkraft | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Snitzkraft 2nd = 5 Maharni 3rd = 7 Timperley 4th = 2 Coral Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tatura Race 1 - 3 Sun Quan | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:38 | 1st = 3 Sun Quan 2nd = 9 Lil Bit Sassy 3rd = 14 Zoey Lass 4th = 4 The Gatting Ball |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 4 - 4 Watch This Space | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:32 | 1st = 4 Watch This Space 2nd = 3 Mighty Solomon 3rd = 2 Irish Moon 4th = 1 Amarula |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Macandrew Majic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:20 | 1st = 5 Macandrew Majic 2nd = 7 T C Business 3rd = 6 Kagee Vc 4th = 9 Jacks N Jazz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 5 - 9 Westerly | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 11:12 | 1st = 9 Westerly 2nd = 13 Pendleton 3rd = 8 Elegido 4th = 5 Quaintrelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 3 - 2 Haussmann | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:57 | 1st = 2 Haussmann 2nd = 3 Jimmy Lincoln 3rd = 1 Cousteau 4th = 8 Raposa Rapida |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 2 Hit The Sky | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:45 | 1st = 2 Hit The Sky 2nd = 8 The Red Robber 3rd = 7 Sefton Hooligan 4th = 3 Allie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 4 - 1 Standrews Masonic | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:37 | 1st = 1 Standrews Masonic 2nd = 8 Sweet Time 3rd = 4 Shezatoucha 4th = 3 Dream Divine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 2 - 1 Highlad | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:22 | 1st = 1 Highlad 2nd = 9 Strolling Vagabond 3rd = 6 No Change 4th = 5 High Quality |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 4 Gunslinger Bromac | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:12 | 1st = 4 Gunslinger Bromac 2nd = 1 Tilly Patron 3rd = 5 January Jones 4th = 8 Evangeline Franco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 3 - 7 Spider Lily | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 10:05 | 1st = 7 Spider Lily 2nd = 5 Lin 3rd = 4 Locally Sauced 4th = 8 What A Deeza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hastings Race 1 - 8 Itellyouonething | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 9:50 | 1st = 8 Itellyouonething 2nd = 6 Soleseifei 3rd = 5 Blackmagicwoman 4th = 7 Centre Attention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 2 - 6 Bells Of Ouzeley | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 9:35 | 1st = 6 Bells Of Ouzeley 2nd = 3 Dont Shuffle Me 3rd = 12 Holyfield 4th = 2 Larundel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Riccarton Park Race 1 - 8 Disruption | ||
Sat Sep 23 2017 9:05 | 1st = 8 Disruption 2nd = 3 Sensibility 3rd = 4 Saronic Miss 4th = 12 Tears In Heaven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Nadias Fun | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 23:57 | 1st = 2 Nadias Fun 2nd = 8 Elkeena 3rd = 5 Rapid Recall 4th = 4 Silk Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Kobi Rocks | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 23:37 | 1st = 1 Kobi Rocks 2nd = 5 Grace Under Fire 3rd = 7 Ryan Monelli 4th = 4 Odd Couple |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 4 Regatta Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 23:22 | 1st = 4 Regatta Rebel 2nd = 2 Cairnlea Nancy 3rd = 6 Pokkiri Raja 4th = 8 Canya Fab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 7 Shes A Meanie | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 23:02 | 1st = 7 Shes A Meanie 2nd = 8 Totally Totes 3rd = 4 Icy Girl 4th = 1 So Shirokura |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 7 - 3 West On Charlie | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:38 | 1st = 3 West On Charlie 2nd = 4 Steve Keeping 3rd = 1 Frida Monelli 4th = 2 Starlight Joli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 2 Heartbreak Hotel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:32 | 1st = 2 Heartbreak Hotel 2nd = 1 Unlocked 3rd = 8 Blue Blitz 4th = 5 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 8 Pistol | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:28 | 1st = 8 Pistol 2nd = 2 Aruma Girl 3rd = 3 Buckle Up Todd 4th = 4 Luckys Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 6 - 2 Trouper Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Trouper Monelli 2nd = 7 Governess 3rd = 1 Triple Crown Fox 4th = 6 Rekall Kelsos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 1 Joyous | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:16 | 1st = 1 Joyous 2nd = 7 Bella Express 3rd = 4 Roll em Maggie 4th = 5 Prince Cheviot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 3 Queen Dunroaming | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Queen Dunroaming 2nd = 2 Liberty Diamond 3rd = 6 Storm Train 4th = 8 Deltas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 10 - 7 Audi Key | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:10 | 1st = 7 Audi Key 2nd = 8 Make Em Pay 3rd = 4 Dynamic Mae 4th = 1 Big Zee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Aldebaran Kiri | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 4 Aldebaran Kiri 2nd = 2 Tuscan Dawn 3rd = 3 Valsue 4th = 5 Rockin Shiraz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 5 Skyther Monelli | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:58 | 1st = 5 Skyther Monelli 2nd = 8 Tommy The Weapon 3rd = 3 Blue Velvet 4th = 1 Thru The Years |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 3 Star Desire | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:55 | 1st = 3 Star Desire 2nd = 4 Unmid Bale 3rd = 7 Flash Henry 4th = 2 Flat Twin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 10 - 1 Boys Zarr Boys | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 1 Boys Zarr Boys 2nd = 4 Spring Smirk 3rd = 6 Best Shared 4th = 8 Tres Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 3 Dam Sleek | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Dam Sleek 2nd = 1 Vienna Gypsy 3rd = 4 Krazy Jane 4th = 2 Upta Ya Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 9 - 2 Chunky But Hunky | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:46 | 1st = 2 Chunky But Hunky 2nd = 6 Shakes 3rd = 7 Sheez All That 4th = 3 Greysynd Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 1 Decimal | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:42 | 1st = 1 Decimal 2nd = 6 Reality Bomber 3rd = 5 Benny Monelli 4th = 3 Karma Train |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Miss Gypsy Lee | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:39 | 1st = 2 Miss Gypsy Lee 2nd = 6 Royal Cosmic 3rd = 8 Splash Da Cash 4th = 5 Sea Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 9 - 3 Blitzing Betty | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Blitzing Betty 2nd = 2 Nova De Kahn 3rd = 4 Halber Tag 4th = 8 Gas All Mighty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Saxon Rose | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 3 Saxon Rose 2nd = 4 Kit Keller 3rd = 8 Dark Chrissie Girl 4th = 6 Gin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 2 Lola Allen | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Lola Allen 2nd = 3 Porschas Girl 3rd = 8 Lightning Lil 4th = 1 Dr Colt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 8 - 1 Forty Twenty Two | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 1 Forty Twenty Two 2nd = 2 Egyptian Pirate 3rd = 3 Carousle Excite 4th = 4 Scarlet Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 3 Grizzle Mania | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Grizzle Mania 2nd = 2 You Choose 3rd = 8 Aye Vee Bee 4th = 6 Shift Pattern |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Allen Indy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Allen Indy 2nd = 3 Must Have 3rd = 1 Expecto Patronum 4th = 7 Corleone King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 8 - 4 Honouring Percy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 4 Honouring Percy 2nd = 2 War Rig 3rd = 8 Perez 4th = 6 Farmor Snippets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 4 Mignon | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:12 | 1st = 4 Mignon 2nd = 2 Ima Reality 3rd = 8 Jupiter Jones 4th = 7 Celtic Fire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 7 - 1 Megalodon | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:09 | 1st = 1 Megalodon 2nd = 5 Natahli Dedee 3rd = 8 Reichenbach 4th = 2 Ritza Rossi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 4 Haunted To Excel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 4 Haunted To Excel 2nd = 1 Kaylin 3rd = 8 Que Andiamo 4th = 7 Legit Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 7 Lochinvar Delight | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 7 Lochinvar Delight 2nd = 5 Our Cleaver Green 3rd = 6 The Lone Dancer 4th = 9 Shilah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 3 Jimmaringle | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Jimmaringle 2nd = 2 Mr Moonlight 3rd = 4 Isen Allen 4th = 7 Dyna Aviator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 7 - 7 Aladdins Angel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 7 Aladdins Angel 2nd = 2 Excitable Angel 3rd = 1 Hurricane Hansi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 1 Roman Penny | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:50 | 1st = 1 Roman Penny 2nd = 7 Wild About Town 3rd = 5 Diabolo Danny 4th = 2 Saint Mara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 7 Legal | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:47 | 1st = 7 Legal 2nd = 8 Kiltys Tiger 3rd = 4 We Have Hope 4th = 3 Birkenhead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 6 - 6 Comatose | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:44 | 1st = 6 Comatose 2nd = 1 Stench Of Power 3rd = 4 Shallay Pallay 4th = 5 Chaser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Esaba Kimba | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:41 | 1st = 4 Esaba Kimba 2nd = 7 Heza Joshin 3rd = 2 Grumpy Guru 4th = 8 Alotta Style |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 5 Hogwarts Express | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:38 | 1st = 5 Hogwarts Express 2nd = 4 Quina Bale 3rd = 2 Ginger Menang 4th = 7 Ya Reckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 4 Balakovo | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:35 | 1st = 4 Balakovo 2nd = 6 Lady Glen 3rd = 8 Thats Super 4th = 5 Roman Armour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Its Not Dark Yet | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Its Not Dark Yet 2nd = 11 Opia 3rd = 10 Regal Pepperell 4th = 7 Variance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Jonny Bravo | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 8 Jonny Bravo 2nd = 6 Bugs Boloney 3rd = 7 Hes Ma Bro 4th = 10 Oakmont Whisper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 5 - 8 Ebby Chance | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 8 Ebby Chance 2nd = 3 Allonsy Grace 3rd = 5 Lekey 4th = 1 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 7 Onyajans | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:20 | 1st = 7 Onyajans 2nd = 8 Oliver Winkle 3rd = 3 Elegant Posh 4th = 2 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 7 Who Told Simon | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Who Told Simon 2nd = 4 Intensify 3rd = 3 Lektra Rival 4th = 8 Six Green Thumbs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 3 Aberdeen Rebel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Aberdeen Rebel 2nd = 8 Larnach Lass 3rd = 1 Chandon Hawke 4th = 6 Farmor Kaboom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 8 Cherry Sweet Peach | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 8 Cherry Sweet Peach 2nd = 5 Nickys Beau 3rd = 3 Four Shields 4th = 6 Longshanks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 6 Wilbur | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Wilbur 2nd = 7 Provenance 3rd = 4 Galloping Ashley 4th = 8 Joni Sunset |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 4 - 1 Oldmate Archie | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Oldmate Archie 2nd = 6 Jay Bee 3rd = 5 Busted Custard 4th = 3 Shiny Bright |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 4 Waimac Attack | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Waimac Attack 2nd = 3 Four Be Two 3rd = 7 Goodtime Rumur 4th = 1 Classytoff |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Aston Frankel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 1 Aston Frankel 2nd = 5 Dyna Elvio 3rd = 6 Red Rocket Sox 4th = 3 Kouta Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 1 Sincerely | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 1 Sincerely 2nd = 8 Mystic Kahn 3rd = 7 Paris Benz 4th = 2 My Kids Tuition |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Notmuchuptop | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Notmuchuptop 2nd = 7 Mahalo 3rd = 4 Miss Fernandez 4th = 9 Lara Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Gestalt Allen | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:48 | 1st = 3 Gestalt Allen 2nd = 7 Midnight Marzy 3rd = 4 Amaroo Bazinga 4th = 2 Paddys Cripp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 3 - 7 Tahlias Way | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 7 Tahlias Way 2nd = 8 Good Odds Bricky 3rd = 3 Tahiti Pearl 4th = 2 Midnight Mystic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 7 Uncle Ryan | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 7 Uncle Ryan 2nd = 4 Alex Pollizzi 3rd = 6 Lifes A Jungle 4th = 5 Bid For Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 3 Chardy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Chardy 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Rock 3rd = 6 Cosmic Polly 4th = 7 Dyna Neitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 3 My Kinda Dance | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 3 My Kinda Dance 2nd = 6 Velocity Rina 3rd = 1 Ally Pally Keats 4th = 5 Are Jay Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 1 Illawong Maestro | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Illawong Maestro 2nd = 9 All Jokers Todaright 3rd = 6 Keayang Torah 4th = 2 Morvah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 9 Aston Lelani | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 9 Aston Lelani 2nd = 4 Bluehawk Ralph 3rd = 1 Ice Cold Yug 4th = 7 Tru Blu Keats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 2 - 1 Black Ju Ju | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 1 Black Ju Ju 2nd = 2 Spring Solomon 3rd = 3 Like Zeus 4th = 4 Rippin Moi Moi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 8 Ashleys Angel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:21 | 1st = 8 Ashleys Angel 2nd = 3 Razen Trouble 3rd = 9 Levi Jade 4th = 1 Our Nero Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 8 Jumbo Bale | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Jumbo Bale 2nd = 3 Mo Daniher 3rd = 5 Bolt Power 4th = 7 Allen Kelvin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 2 Velocity Rose | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:16 | 1st = 2 Velocity Rose 2nd = 6 Ironpot Smash 3rd = 3 Roman Sand 4th = 7 Izzyotic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 5 Gunna Cullect | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:12 | 1st = 5 Gunna Cullect 2nd = 1 Rolamax 3rd = 7 In Our Dreams 4th = 10 Safely Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 2 Blazin Romeo | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Blazin Romeo 2nd = 4 Falling In Love 3rd = 5 Ridgy Boy 4th = 6 Mrs Jawa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wentworth Park Race 1 - 1 Metro Princess | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Metro Princess 2nd = 6 His The Boss 3rd = 5 Sunny Village 4th = 4 Chimbu Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 6 Braeview Brave | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:03 | 1st = 6 Braeview Brave 2nd = 1 Gnotuk 3rd = 4 Validated 4th = 8 Maximum Jolt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 7 - 1 Lets Twist | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Lets Twist 2nd = 10 Empyreus 3rd = 8 Born Blue 4th = 4 Friarbird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 7 Fonty Allen | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 7 Fonty Allen 2nd = 8 Gray Bale 3rd = 6 Pius Thicknesse 4th = 2 Hi Ho Orazio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Farmor Emotion | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Farmor Emotion 2nd = 2 Fan the Flame 3rd = 8 Farmor Looms 4th = 9 Farmor Hubbub |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 1 Kingstons Boy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:51 | 1st = 1 Kingstons Boy 2nd = 7 Panama Red 3rd = 6 Surfin Dazza 4th = 5 Captain Call |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 2 Betting Baron | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:49 | 1st = 2 Betting Baron 2nd = 5 Diamantina Devil 3rd = 9 Broadwater 4th = 1 Modern Thought |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 6 Jacqui Shoshone | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Jacqui Shoshone 2nd = 3 Belron Bliss 3rd = 2 Killara John 4th = 4 Belron Gaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 4 Satellite Village | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:41 | 1st = 4 Satellite Village 2nd = 9 Lorenzo Shannon 3rd = 1 The Escape Plan 4th = 7 A Million Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Celestial Selene | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:38 | 1st = 6 Celestial Selene 2nd = 8 Classy Barcy 3rd = 3 Classic Terra 4th = 1 Bralyn Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 3 Flash Lomar | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:35 | 1st = 3 Flash Lomar 2nd = 6 Bula Fab Girl 3rd = 4 Im Flabergasted 4th = 7 Flash Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 1 Mustang Bart | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Mustang Bart 2nd = 9 Our Lady Madonna 3rd = 6 Wonderforce 4th = 8 Novas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Crackerjack Roy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Crackerjack Roy 2nd = 3 Bar King Buddy 3rd = 2 Zelemar Leap 4th = 5 Swift Bunny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Bodhi Tree | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Bodhi Tree 2nd = 1 Vanto Hanover 3rd = 10 Oscars Glory 4th = 8 Fui Fui |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 6 - 7 Reef Keeper | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:20 | 1st = 7 Reef Keeper 2nd = 5 Sonnen 3rd = 1 Witness In Court 4th = 8 Street Bandit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 4 Regal Bill | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:17 | 1st = 4 Regal Bill 2nd = 1 Ailla 3rd = 8 Lunchbox 4th = 6 Namrod |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 1 Rapid Trigga | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:14 | 1st = 1 Rapid Trigga 2nd = 2 Portillo 3rd = 8 Flying Springer 4th = 3 Hashtag Drew |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 1 Casino Tommy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Casino Tommy 2nd = 2 Gotta Bewitched 3rd = 8 Intransit 4th = 7 Izzy Watt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 3 El Grand Knocka | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 3 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 8 Just Banji 3rd = 5 Olfina Allen 4th = 9 One Moore Page |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 10 Jilliby Navajo | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 10 Jilliby Navajo 2nd = 2 Ima Rocknroll Diva 3rd = 3 Son Of Major 4th = 1 Trouble Looming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Stuey | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 6 Stuey 2nd = 3 Barra Fun 3rd = 2 Rattlesnake Cafe 4th = 8 Crown Eddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 4 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 3 Irinka Lyn 3rd = 6 Air Traffic 4th = 1 Lynnes Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 4 Karloo Ten Seventy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 4 Karloo Ten Seventy 2nd = 1 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 2 Calcavado 4th = 7 No Confession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 5 Nukstar | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:49 | 1st = 5 Nukstar 2nd = 2 With a Whisper 3rd = 1 Just Crystal 4th = 6 Inga Ted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 6 Sportygal | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 6 Sportygal 2nd = 8 Hidden Courage 3rd = 3 Miss Rodriguez 4th = 7 Wrangler Duke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 5 - 3 On The Turps | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 3 On The Turps 2nd = 1 Guns Of Navarone 3rd = 8 Equity Free 4th = 4 Miss Planet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 3 Get Shorty | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Get Shorty 2nd = 4 Haras Storm 3rd = 7 Madam Loopsy 4th = 1 Captain Louie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 1 Zulu General | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Zulu General 2nd = 5 Narcissist 3rd = 6 Evil Master 4th = 8 Pride Of Athens |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 6 Athlone | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:29 | 1st = 6 Athlone 2nd = 9 Ourgirlbillilee 3rd = 2 Island Five Star 4th = 3 Miss Atomic Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 2 Speed Alert | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:26 | 1st = 2 Speed Alert 2nd = 8 King Of Merrimu 3rd = 1 Jolimia 4th = 4 Quicksilver Hope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Wheatacre | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:22 | 1st = 7 Wheatacre 2nd = 2 Hoop Dreams 3rd = 3 Dude Perfect 4th = 8 Western Quinn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 9 Good Feelings | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:17 | 1st = 9 Good Feelings 2nd = 8 Shes A Dime 3rd = 3 Turbotufftalk 4th = 4 Real Knucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 4 Splinters | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:14 | 1st = 4 Splinters 2nd = 1 Privileged Life 3rd = 8 Bula Supaguse 4th = 6 Cool Kippy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 3 Lana Lass | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:11 | 1st = 3 Lana Lass 2nd = 6 Tophat And Tails 3rd = 4 Jaycee Plumb 4th = 1 Kraken Tilda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 4 Our Novak | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:06 | 1st = 4 Our Novak 2nd = 9 Panther Star 3rd = 2 Master Benny 4th = 6 Kirra Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 4 - 9 Supposition | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 17:02 | 1st = 9 Supposition 2nd = 6 Sir Snugalot 3rd = 10 Hurricane Jack 4th = 12 Mama Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Jiggle Splat | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:59 | 1st = 4 Jiggle Splat 2nd = 1 Shot Clock 3rd = 2 Quite Sincere 4th = 3 Samurai Pizzacat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:55 | 2nd = 8 Jemadar 3rd = 2 Hes A Given 4th = 5 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 7 - 12 Heartlings | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:55 | 1st = 12 Heartlings 2nd = 8 Jemadar 3rd = 2 Hes A Given 4th = 5 Tenorino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Truex | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:52 | 1st = 1 Truex 2nd = 8 Ellas Champ 3rd = 2 Flavia 4th = 5 Emperor Shacoby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 5 Crazy Hawke | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:49 | 1st = 5 Crazy Hawke 2nd = 2 Daintree Destroy 3rd = 1 Bronelly Spike 4th = 7 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 6 Von Costa Glass | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:45 | 1st = 6 Von Costa Glass 2nd = 10 Jimmytown Jewel 3rd = 7 Mazzaro 4th = 5 Samstag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 2 Little Ach Cee | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Little Ach Cee 2nd = 4 Ramblin Rose 3rd = 5 Opportune Knocka 4th = 7 Haras Hook |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 7 Miss Arabella | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:38 | 1st = 7 Miss Arabella 2nd = 5 Dia De Reyes 3rd = 1 Five Stud Poker 4th = 6 Pillara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 5 Quick Dollars | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 5 Quick Dollars 2nd = 6 Lego Boy 3rd = 1 Iron Focus 4th = 7 Hotplate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 1 Take That Banksy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:32 | 1st = 1 Take That Banksy 2nd = 6 Team Son 3rd = 2 Maximum Dos 4th = 9 Berts Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 8 - 9 Andrea Mantegna | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Andrea Mantegna 2nd = 5 Goodwill 3rd = 6 Clairvaux 4th = 4 Electric Fusion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 2 Haras Hummer | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:27 | 1st = 2 Haras Hummer 2nd = 7 Mr Banks 3rd = 8 Ellys Reign 4th = 4 Regal Trav |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 3 - 3 Rebellionaire | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:24 | 1st = 3 Rebellionaire 2nd = 7 Patrocity 3rd = 4 Invisible Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 6 - 10 Perizada | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:20 | 1st = 10 Perizada 2nd = 14 I Am Serious 3rd = 5 Centro Superior 4th = 12 Red Is The Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Killa Dollars | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 4 Killa Dollars 2nd = 7 Miss Two Up 3rd = 6 Tiny Grant 4th = 1 Aneeracam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 1 Trovs Gem | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:14 | 1st = 1 Trovs Gem 2nd = 3 Greenback Boogie 3rd = 8 Bolare 4th = 5 Sunday Sipper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Raise A Dream | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Raise A Dream 2nd = 8 Important 3rd = 6 Anyportinastorm 4th = 7 Red Begonia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Truth Prevails | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:07 | 1st = 3 Truth Prevails 2nd = 1 Trench Vapour 3rd = 2 Woodys Girl 4th = 5 Louie The Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 6 Flamin Mogul | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:03 | 1st = 6 Flamin Mogul 2nd = 4 Deitch 3rd = 3 Real Sting 4th = 10 Treasure Gallery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 1 De Belin | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 1 De Belin 2nd = 2 Irish Tiger 3rd = 4 Tricky Excite 4th = 5 Dynamo Dixie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 2 Red Hot Fox | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 2 Red Hot Fox 2nd = 3 Chinese Whisper 3rd = 7 Seeking Stars 4th = 5 Trademark Jan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 7 - 2 Vellastar | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Vellastar 2nd = 9 Brahmos 3rd = 8 I Am The Dark 4th = 4 Secret Prophet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Zac Elfron | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 6 Zac Elfron 2nd = 1 Mallee Bull 3rd = 4 Dont Sell 4th = 7 One Too Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 2 - 1 Dark Prospect | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Dark Prospect 2nd = 2 Lorentinio 3rd = 3 Looking Great 4th = 8 Demi Go Round |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 5 - 4 Sir Barb | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Sir Barb 2nd = 10 Arigold 3rd = 3 Fortensky 4th = 12 Tatoosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Ezy Dollars | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Ezy Dollars 2nd = 8 Copper Kate 3rd = 3 Mals Selection 4th = 5 Go Madam Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Cool Al | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:39 | 1st = 1 Cool Al 2nd = 2 Shining Glitter 3rd = 7 Better Way 4th = 6 Tobys Taxi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Gitcha Alley | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Gitcha Alley 2nd = 8 Wazza Queen 3rd = 10 Bayou Buzzard 4th = 4 Back On Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 7 Divine Weaver | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 7 Divine Weaver 2nd = 12 Aldolphin 3rd = 14 Just Ranger 4th = 4 Kazoom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 8 Miss Zorro | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:32 | 1st = 8 Miss Zorro 2nd = 1 Carrara Lad 3rd = 5 Red River Rufus 4th = 7 Iroquois Souljah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 3 My Girl Hayley | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:28 | 1st = 3 My Girl Hayley 2nd = 4 Shelter Lady 3rd = 9 Machu Picchu 4th = 2 Windy Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 12 - 3 Lila Bale | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 3 Lila Bale 2nd = 2 Adorable Lady 3rd = 7 True Talent 4th = 1 Orleans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 2 Shi The One | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Shi The One 2nd = 4 Rays Wish 3rd = 6 Hagrid Grange 4th = 7 Greysynd Ebony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 6 - 11 Eurack | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 11 Eurack 2nd = 1 Wind Force 3rd = 12 Kings Authority |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 4 Arbour Bear | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 4 Arbour Bear 2nd = 3 Usain Insane 3rd = 2 Arolok Jax 4th = 6 Galactic Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Belmont Race 1 - 5 Snowy River Men | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:14 | 1st = 5 Snowy River Men 2nd = 2 Tow Rope 3rd = 3 Happy Sanday 4th = 1 Armourer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 4 - 2 Nictock | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Nictock 2nd = 1 Realise Potential 3rd = 7 Phoebes Lass 4th = 4 Annatime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 11 - 6 So Amazing | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 So Amazing 2nd = 7 Tiger Frost 3rd = 8 Xenon Bale 4th = 5 Revel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Batik Print | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:04 | 1st = 3 Batik Print 2nd = 2 Winnie 3rd = 4 Fairly Legal 4th = 7 Little Maggie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 11 Mappinga Melody | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 11 Mappinga Melody 2nd = 2 Parting Shot 3rd = 10 Call Me Penny 4th = 6 Never Without You |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 1 Herbilly | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Herbilly 2nd = 5 Miss Lava 3rd = 2 Just Like Fire 4th = 8 Lektra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 3 King Ragnar | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:53 | 1st = 3 King Ragnar 2nd = 12 Hi Lizzy 3rd = 6 Wicked Express 4th = 7 Che Bella Vita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 10 - 1 Glenda Kingy | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Glenda Kingy 2nd = 7 Oshkosh Erny Vee 3rd = 4 Paxton Bale 4th = 10 Destini Fortress |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 5 - 6 Carraig Aonair | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 6 Carraig Aonair 2nd = 17 Pria Eclipse 3rd = 14 Positively High 4th = 5 But Its True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 4 Dream Edition | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:40 | 1st = 4 Dream Edition 2nd = 1 Lektra Dame 3rd = 2 Another Rouse 4th = 8 Ms Genius |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 3 - 5 Smartedge | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Smartedge 2nd = 4 Primitivo 3rd = 1 Dissolution 4th = 10 Smooth Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 9 - 4 Gazas Rooster | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Gazas Rooster 2nd = 3 Kooka Jak 3rd = 6 Vintage Storm 4th = 5 Brandeen Peaches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 4 Reap The Benefit | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 4 Reap The Benefit 2nd = 13 Miss Belisa 3rd = 7 Stryker Fortune 4th = 12 Miss Mossy Mclaren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 6 Quick Sensation | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 6 Quick Sensation 2nd = 2 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 1 Ok Ollie 4th = 7 Jans Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Can Do Campbell | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:18 | 1st = 3 Can Do Campbell 2nd = 4 Cornforth 3rd = 9 Lord Archer 4th = 5 Denburg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 8 - 5 Unite Bale | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 5 Unite Bale 2nd = 10 Credit Entry 3rd = 1 Steel 4th = 8 Helen Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 4 - 4 Special Diva | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 4 Special Diva 2nd = 3 Gold Fontein 3rd = 9 White House Lady 4th = 6 Journeygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Mr Agro | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Mr Agro 2nd = 3 Zero Care Factor 3rd = 7 Lektra Jenny 4th = 5 Consolidate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 2 - 2 Meteorologist | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 2 Meteorologist 2nd = 3 Ready For Success 3rd = 4 Bon Equus 4th = 8 Centerofattention |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 7 - 4 Dyna Fabrice | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 4 Dyna Fabrice 2nd = 6 Boil Over 3rd = 7 China Catch em 4th = 5 Umbridge Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 With Hope | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 4 With Hope 2nd = 2 Aadelad 3rd = 3 Mysticano 4th = 1 Lets Tango |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 4 Bekim Lucys | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Bekim Lucys 2nd = 8 Jasmine Lilly 3rd = 1 Cullquin Nikki 4th = 6 Cilla Brown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 8 Star Adele | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:43 | 1st = 8 Star Adele 2nd = 2 Classay 3rd = 1 Bia Tyche 4th = 4 Donostia Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 6 - 6 Eddie Eagle | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 6 Eddie Eagle 2nd = 3 My Names Red 3rd = 4 Spring Bomber 4th = 7 Sisco General |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 3 - 5 Aramoana | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 5 Aramoana 2nd = 9 Pretty Mama 3rd = 12 Eira 4th = 3 Khartoum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 3 Lektra Stomp | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:32 | 1st = 3 Lektra Stomp 2nd = 2 Binky Bale 3rd = 6 Kolora Maddie 4th = 7 Gee She Roks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 7 - 5 Lady Pinot | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:29 | 1st = 5 Lady Pinot 2nd = 1 Az Given 3rd = 6 Summer Dale 4th = 2 Malfarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warwick Farm Race 1 - 3 Pandemonium | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 3 Pandemonium 2nd = 4 Augustus 3rd = 6 Pride Of Darci 4th = 7 Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 6 Bigtime Champ | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:21 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Champ 2nd = 1 Scott To Go 3rd = 7 If It Fitz 4th = 3 Homebush Lucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 5 - 5 Cruisys Empress | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Cruisys Empress 2nd = 4 Pupetta Maresca 3rd = 2 Billiluna 4th = 1 Solo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 3 Embecee Lil | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:15 | 1st = 3 Embecee Lil 2nd = 5 Hayaku Miss 3rd = 2 Callisto Girl 4th = 13 Awesome Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Glenville Silver | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 4 Glenville Silver 2nd = 6 Glenville Teena 3rd = 3 What A Buzz 4th = 8 Outlaw Greg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 3 Gracida | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:08 | 1st = 3 Gracida 2nd = 7 Navua Mist 3rd = 5 Siliqua 4th = 1 Prime Target |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 4 - 1 Out Of Range | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Out Of Range 2nd = 3 Helicopter Harry 3rd = 5 Manitoba 4th = 7 Secret Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 3 Steel The Gold | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:04 | 1st = 3 Steel The Gold 2nd = 2 Classy Delta 3rd = 5 Zarzuella 4th = 6 Cawbourne Westy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 2 - 3 Mutamayel | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 Mutamayel 2nd = 1 Sheer Madness 3rd = 2 Sky Punch 4th = 4 Kedleston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 1 Copper Tycoon | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:57 | 1st = 1 Copper Tycoon 2nd = 8 Kynans Return 3rd = 7 Glenville Callie 4th = 2 Isaacs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 6 - 14 Rodmar | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:54 | 1st = 14 Rodmar 2nd = 1 Im Bronson 3rd = 5 Hay Tiger 4th = 10 Thistledonicely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Harry Brown | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:47 | 1st = 2 Harry Brown 2nd = 5 Opawa Janet 3rd = 6 Roketto 4th = 3 Snow Ball Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 3 - 4 Aeroplane Tippa | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:44 | 1st = 4 Aeroplane Tippa 2nd = 6 Blackberry Nip 3rd = 8 Poke The Bear 4th = 7 Cruisys Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 5 Belambo | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:40 | 1st = 5 Belambo 2nd = 1 Gooram Park 3rd = 2 Midrada 4th = 3 Preferred Route |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 The Amateur | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:34 | 1st = 3 The Amateur 2nd = 1 Spring Tycoon 3rd = 2 Our Beatnik 4th = 6 Muddy Rope |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sandown Race 1 - 5 Written Choice | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 5 Written Choice 2nd = 12 Sworn Evidence 3rd = 14 Riel Reward 4th = 11 Super Snob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 6 Hezaman | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:29 | 1st = 6 Hezaman 2nd = 7 Pacific Sunrise 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Lick 4th = 5 Bigtime Trev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 2 - 3 Lektra Elsa | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:25 | 1st = 3 Lektra Elsa 2nd = 1 Golden Spell 3rd = 4 Fat Rhino 4th = 6 Dee Final Siren |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 5 - 6 Ticket To Ride | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:20 | 1st = 6 Ticket To Ride 2nd = 1 Sufficient Funds 3rd = 5 Moet Molly 4th = 9 Verdant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 7 Ndora | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:11 | 1st = 7 Ndora 2nd = 4 Culvie Den 3rd = 8 Bigtime Racer 4th = 6 Avedon Film |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Meadows Race 1 - 2 Dahlhaus | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 12:05 | 1st = 2 Dahlhaus 2nd = 1 Lektra Guiseppe 3rd = 3 Dark Hombre 4th = 4 About Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 4 Bigtime Ottey | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:54 | 1st = 4 Bigtime Ottey 2nd = 2 Cawbourne Skeeta 3rd = 7 Niamhs Way 4th = 1 Ef Ay Zarr |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 4 - 9 Kool Connection | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:45 | 1st = 9 Kool Connection 2nd = 1 Diehard 3rd = 10 Florence Ivy 4th = 5 Grandiscoccymelums |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 5 Bacon My Heart | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:36 | 1st = 5 Bacon My Heart 2nd = 6 Cash Person 3rd = 1 African Violet 4th = 3 Stole Me Keys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 6 Bigtime Eve | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:19 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Eve 2nd = 7 Cawbourne Kai 3rd = 3 Wong Full Arrest 4th = 8 Ivanhov |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 3 - 5 The Bumper | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:10 | 1st = 5 The Bumper 2nd = 1 Stevies Surprise 3rd = 6 Silver Cloud 4th = 3 Mount Midoriyama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 2 Jet Pack | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 11:01 | 1st = 2 Jet Pack 2nd = 6 Star Secret 3rd = 5 Subway Kay 4th = 1 Ahuroa Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 4 Zoya Bale | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 10:44 | 1st = 4 Zoya Bale 2nd = 1 Bigtime Jonty 3rd = 8 Carrick 4th = 2 White Comet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 2 - 2 Notabadcraftsman | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 10:35 | 1st = 2 Notabadcraftsman 2nd = 6 Mongolian Beauty 3rd = 4 Finvara 4th = 7 Ferrari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Brucie | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 10:26 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Brucie 2nd = 3 Bigtime Sandy 3rd = 5 Howlin Ace 4th = 8 Bigtime Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 6 Little Scamp | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 10:09 | 1st = 6 Little Scamp 2nd = 3 Paris Global 3rd = 1 Bigtime Swift 4th = 7 Kinetic Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Tauranga Race 1 - 5 Century Miss | ||
Wed Aug 23 2017 10:00 | 1st = 5 Century Miss 2nd = 7 Belle Volant 3rd = 3 Here To Stay 4th = 6 Four Day High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 2 War Dan Star | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 War Dan Star 2nd = 4 Berty Mack 3rd = 3 Karalta Demon 4th = 1 Tisu Spirit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 7 Swansee | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Swansee 2nd = 4 Arabian Sheriff 3rd = 6 Allen Ichiro 4th = 1 Springvale Tilka |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 6 The Village Sneak | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 21:09 | 1st = 6 The Village Sneak 2nd = 5 Jaminas Joy 3rd = 4 Harshali 4th = 1 Sea Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 8 Hanas Intention | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Hanas Intention 2nd = 3 Booberry 3rd = 7 Outlaw Clyde 4th = 5 Nitro Injected |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 9 Mochachini Man | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 21:01 | 1st = 9 Mochachini Man 2nd = 5 Diamond Sand 3rd = 1 Gudera Spitfire 4th = 6 Johns Last |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 6 Trelly Kneels | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:47 | 1st = 6 Trelly Kneels 2nd = 7 Klondike Kate 3rd = 1 Swansea Shannon 4th = 8 Priya Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 2 Johns Legacy | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:42 | 1st = 2 Johns Legacy 2nd = 1 El Jays Monza 3rd = 3 Ken Two Stars 4th = 7 Master Leon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 4 Mummas Hope | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Mummas Hope 2nd = 1 Smashniak Class 3rd = 3 Scarlet Black 4th = 5 Travs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 6 Eight Roses | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:31 | 1st = 6 Eight Roses 2nd = 3 Volantis 3rd = 4 Demi 4th = 2 Jock Colley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 3 Sassy Kist | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:27 | 1st = 3 Sassy Kist 2nd = 2 Sweet Jaz 3rd = 1 Browning Auto 4th = 7 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Premier Tejay | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:23 | 1st = 2 Premier Tejay 2nd = 1 Gutenberg 3rd = 3 No Jockey Needed 4th = 4 Outback Sunshine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 3 Blucifer | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 3 Blucifer 2nd = 6 Meales Chance 3rd = 1 Noisy Lad 4th = 4 Mad Mad Maddison |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 7 Simply Mystic | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 7 Simply Mystic 2nd = 8 Betty Blokbuster 3rd = 5 Select Daniel 4th = 2 Veetee Mist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 3 Lord Stark | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 3 Lord Stark 2nd = 4 Ark Breeze 3rd = 5 Ultimate Courage 4th = 1 Master Charlie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 3 Off And On | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 3 Off And On 2nd = 2 Jet Hawk 3rd = 7 Har 4th = 6 Maurice Minor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 6 Port Side | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Port Side 2nd = 2 Chevy Tron 3rd = 3 Crazy Barret 4th = 7 Zipping Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Samurai Pizzacat | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Samurai Pizzacat 2nd = 8 Odessa 3rd = 1 Western Honey 4th = 3 Sweet And Classy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 3 Albatross Maid | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:56 | 1st = 3 Albatross Maid 2nd = 8 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 5 Cheers Big Ears 4th = 9 Blue Pepper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 3 Snip Snap | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:52 | 1st = 3 Snip Snap 2nd = 6 Omega Vera 3rd = 7 Artistic Alyssa 4th = 8 Maderra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 1 Lumik Dragon | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:49 | 1st = 1 Lumik Dragon 2nd = 9 Wayne Outwide 3rd = 7 Mudrush 4th = 5 Evers Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 8 Bangor Springs | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 8 Bangor Springs 2nd = 7 Blue Skittle 3rd = 1 Magical Strike 4th = 2 Wonder Lace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 2 Just Frosty | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:39 | 1st = 2 Just Frosty 2nd = 8 Bokarm Dean 3rd = 1 Tee Be Good 4th = 4 Flying Tige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 5 Run Wick | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 5 Run Wick 2nd = 1 Debt Till We Part 3rd = 2 Teejay 4th = 6 Ark Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Sutton Nicky | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:32 | 1st = 1 Sutton Nicky 2nd = 7 Hippo Clan 3rd = 5 Blind Sided 4th = 8 Unleash Bolly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 7 Aston Bolero | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:29 | 1st = 7 Aston Bolero 2nd = 4 Sleek Master 3rd = 3 Omega Sniper 4th = 1 Dont Kid Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 8 Happy Glen | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:26 | 1st = 8 Happy Glen 2nd = 7 Hawk Glide 3rd = 6 Noddin Off 4th = 4 Blue Margarita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 4 Jays Ace | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 4 Jays Ace 2nd = 1 Lektra Stolly 3rd = 7 Halo Haze 4th = 2 Joker Jake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 8 Fearless Dancer | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 8 Fearless Dancer 2nd = 2 War At Midnight 3rd = 1 Spice Bucket 4th = 7 Warpig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 Hills Will | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 1 Hills Will 2nd = 6 Tap Out Rooster 3rd = 7 Bit Pink 4th = 9 Springfield Gun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 2 Red Rocks | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:09 | 1st = 2 Red Rocks 2nd = 6 Phillip Keeping 3rd = 3 Hundred 4th = 8 Dava Supreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 1 Zambora Queenie | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:06 | 1st = 1 Zambora Queenie 2nd = 5 Sublime Duchess 3rd = 8 Gelignite Joan 4th = 2 Hawkes Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 5 Roger Ramjet | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 19:01 | 1st = 5 Roger Ramjet 2nd = 7 Devendra 3rd = 3 Hugo Play 4th = 1 Spitfire Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 6 Hopes Beau | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Hopes Beau 2nd = 5 Just Got em 3rd = 8 Raven Sky 4th = 3 Attainment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 3 Daisy Dreams | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:55 | 1st = 3 Daisy Dreams 2nd = 1 Merriwa 3rd = 4 Lilys Bean 4th = 2 Size Made Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 5 All On Red | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:52 | 1st = 5 All On Red 2nd = 8 Elouera Mist 3rd = 1 Ezzy 4th = 6 Carlo Corleone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 6 Banjo Shark | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:49 | 1st = 6 Banjo Shark 2nd = 5 Oakleigh Rose 3rd = 4 Aston Grace 4th = 2 Tumble And Dry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 6 Vunivalu | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:46 | 1st = 6 Vunivalu 2nd = 1 Bombay Rock 3rd = 8 Secret Gold 4th = 5 Arnhem Chaos |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 7 - 6 Carob | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Carob 2nd = 2 Thidwick The Moose 3rd = 8 A Bit Sketchy 4th = 1 Terrorize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Slippers Wish | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 1 Slippers Wish 2nd = 8 Winnipeg Jeck 3rd = 2 Lepa Lena 4th = 4 Aston Fabio |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Star Ring | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:39 | 1st = 6 Star Ring 2nd = 8 Hubcap Willy 3rd = 4 Lunchbox 4th = 3 Mini Vans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 5 Extreme Chance | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:34 | 1st = 5 Extreme Chance 2nd = 6 Spiders Brother 3rd = 2 Beegumbah Burst 4th = 8 Driftway Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 1 God Sake | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 God Sake 2nd = 8 Four Smart Aces 3rd = 7 Olivers Mate 4th = 3 Hooper Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Gossip Park | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Gossip Park 2nd = 6 Tigers Spark 3rd = 7 Skeit 4th = 2 Good Bye Joan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Jay Jay Bee | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:24 | 1st = 8 Jay Jay Bee 2nd = 3 Ishmy Girl 3rd = 6 Richo Richo Girl 4th = 7 Moneypenny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 7 Lyley Lass | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:21 | 1st = 7 Lyley Lass 2nd = 2 Aston Emilio 3rd = 1 Lyka Model 4th = 5 Epona Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 5 Proper Toff | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:18 | 1st = 5 Proper Toff 2nd = 1 Candy Cruise 3rd = 7 Vicki Vale 4th = 6 Which Vision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 6 Who Said That | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:14 | 1st = 6 Who Said That 2nd = 5 Galileo Mystery 3rd = 2 Corleones Girl 4th = 8 Stoneage Romeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 6 Dark Kepper | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:11 | 1st = 6 Dark Kepper 2nd = 5 Manila Lights 3rd = 4 Evening Glen 4th = 1 Jetmag Sally |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 6 - 5 Nazareth | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Nazareth 2nd = 3 Badge Of Courage 3rd = 4 Master Magician 4th = 1 Invincible Mode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 4 Clarence Clocka | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 4 Clarence Clocka 2nd = 3 Another What 3rd = 2 Ricketts Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 4 Waiting | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 18:04 | 1st = 4 Waiting 2nd = 1 Dyna Hogan 3rd = 6 City Of Blades 4th = 5 Hayride Heeney |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 6 Ebonyallstarzzz | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 6 Ebonyallstarzzz 2nd = 13 Paint The Wind 3rd = 7 Timely Sovereign 4th = 9 Palmisano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 5 Chief Rose Hi | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:54 | 1st = 5 Chief Rose Hi 2nd = 8 Butterfly Is She 3rd = 3 Narrina 4th = 2 Regal Len |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 5 Dyna Jackie | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:51 | 1st = 5 Dyna Jackie 2nd = 8 Simone Shimmers 3rd = 1 Bonna Bale 4th = 2 Dyna Mimi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 2 Ishmy Brother | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:48 | 1st = 2 Ishmy Brother 2nd = 4 Terpillar 3rd = 3 Clydes Classy 4th = 1 Bye All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 San Tan Sam | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 San Tan Sam 2nd = 8 Im Zoolander 3rd = 7 Spring Leesa 4th = 2 Megalomaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 5 - 4 He Said She Said | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 4 He Said She Said 2nd = 12 Nanci Gee 3rd = 5 Medici Vase 4th = 10 Sylva Terre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Princess Emily | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 4 Princess Emily 2nd = 1 Show Lee Dollars 3rd = 2 Not Far Zuess 4th = 9 Classy Vale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Bedbug | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:34 | 1st = 3 Bedbug 2nd = 4 Slippery Parker 3rd = 7 Bluechip 4th = 8 Lashes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 8 Saywhat | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:29 | 1st = 8 Saywhat 2nd = 2 Regal Major 3rd = 12 Tenfour 4th = 10 Punchinello |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 8 Miss Holland | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 8 Miss Holland 2nd = 1 Oh Nikita 3rd = 7 Zipping Todd 4th = 3 Shamus Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 8 El Serena | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:21 | 1st = 8 El Serena 2nd = 3 Ya Kiddin Me 3rd = 7 Uncle Ned 4th = 6 Bin Kicker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 7 Daryls Hope | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:17 | 1st = 7 Daryls Hope 2nd = 6 Far Out Man 3rd = 8 Tazi Be Good 4th = 1 Story Of Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 All About Eve | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:13 | 1st = 1 All About Eve 2nd = 7 Bula Betty 3rd = 4 Mithril Magic 4th = 2 Western Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 5 Jebreco Surprise | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 5 Jebreco Surprise 2nd = 2 Bliss Street 3rd = 7 Aston Upton 4th = 8 Soap |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 4 - 1 Brother Rand | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Brother Rand 2nd = 2 The Delorean 3rd = 5 Flyin Tradie 4th = 8 Corrente |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 1 Argyle Bonnie | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 17:03 | 1st = 1 Argyle Bonnie 2nd = 3 Mr Stealer 3rd = 5 Duff Bale 4th = 8 Dr Condor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 5 Only A Myth | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:59 | 1st = 5 Only A Myth 2nd = 6 Shadow Control 3rd = 2 Jimmy De Panda 4th = 3 Svensson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 9 - 5 Financial Miss | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:55 | 1st = 5 Financial Miss 2nd = 4 Mathews Honour 3rd = 9 Valorhesse 4th = 7 Dublin Dan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 7 - 1 The Bronx | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:50 | 1st = 1 The Bronx 2nd = 4 Betcher 3rd = 6 Shes Got The Goods 4th = 8 Frederation |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Sutton Heidi | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 1 Sutton Heidi 2nd = 5 Digbys Girl 3rd = 2 Spring Baxter 4th = 3 Come On King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 1 Queen of Wands | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:45 | 1st = 1 Queen of Wands 2nd = 3 Clouds 3rd = 8 Lostasock 4th = 9 Always A Gibberer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Dyna Greg | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:40 | 1st = 2 Dyna Greg 2nd = 6 Bellario 3rd = 1 Ocean View 4th = 4 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 7 - 7 Elite Dubleo | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Elite Dubleo 2nd = 12 Supreme Girl 3rd = 10 Dreamalina 4th = 2 Aspiring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 9 Im Ready For This | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 9 Im Ready For This 2nd = 8 Awake In Grinzing 3rd = 5 Cisco Delago 4th = 2 Golden Flag |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 2 Leroy Izmir | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:28 | 1st = 2 Leroy Izmir 2nd = 3 Lejit Looper 3rd = 1 Grand Izmir 4th = 4 Rare Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 3 - 4 Tahgeo Jay | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:27 | 1st = 4 Tahgeo Jay 2nd = 2 Someday One Day 3rd = 3 I Done It 4th = 5 Anglo Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Irish Player | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 2 Irish Player 2nd = 9 Magical Delight 3rd = 5 Fairest Fella 4th = 8 Zuko Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 8 - 1 Leucura | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:19 | 1st = 1 Leucura 2nd = 3 Marchello 3rd = 4 Standoubt 4th = 2 Gentleman Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Permafrost | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:18 | 1st = 3 Permafrost 2nd = 4 Zed Merrett 3rd = 1 Carry On Pendles 4th = 5 Cindeen Jates |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 6 - 5 Onward | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:14 | 1st = 5 Onward 2nd = 4 Typhon Breeze 3rd = 3 Irish Mambo 4th = 7 Scroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 8 - 4 Smooth Mace | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:12 | 1st = 4 Smooth Mace 2nd = 9 Wrangler Duke 3rd = 2 Crusty 4th = 5 Kempley Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 1 Final Zero | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Final Zero 2nd = 5 Tycoon Tyke 3rd = 7 I Cant See Who 4th = 2 Kulaba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Erelda Bale | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:02 | 1st = 1 Erelda Bale 2nd = 3 New Level 3rd = 2 Steel 4th = 8 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 9 Groovin | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 9 Groovin 2nd = 6 Giroux 3rd = 8 Miss Mo 4th = 10 The Big Oh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 6 - 13 Malleable | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 13 Malleable 2nd = 7 Single Spirit 3rd = 2 Egyptian Ruler 4th = 11 Youwaitandsee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 12 - 3 Colden Star | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:56 | 1st = 3 Colden Star 2nd = 8 Just Like Fire 3rd = 1 Bluestone 4th = 5 Herbilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 2 - 4 Raczynski | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 Raczynski 2nd = 2 Vonus 3rd = 6 Foxy Royale 4th = 5 Fat Amy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 10 Hurricane Stride | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:48 | 1st = 10 Hurricane Stride 2nd = 8 Hoagy Bromac 3rd = 1 Franco 4th = 7 Greenough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 1 Ving Bale | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ving Bale 2nd = 7 Noaki Colour 3rd = 3 Lightwood Miss 4th = 6 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 7 - 7 Willy White Socks | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 7 Willy White Socks 2nd = 9 Zardabba 3rd = 13 Hercegovka 4th = 4 Boy Scout |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 5 - 7 Overstreet | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 7 Overstreet 2nd = 4 Letsava Win 3rd = 3 Oratini 4th = 5 Another Martini |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 7 - 1 Lyka Version | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 Lyka Version 2nd = 4 Alabama Tyson 3rd = 2 Carl Slim Dada 4th = 8 Red Hot Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 1 Dot Painting | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Dot Painting 2nd = 7 Jaydee Indy 3rd = 10 Mankini Love 4th = 5 Ameridon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 5 Sookies Lad | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:32 | 1st = 5 Sookies Lad 2nd = 8 Ramified 3rd = 6 Braes Girl 4th = 7 Valoshore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Oscars My Mate Pa | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 9 Oscars My Mate Pa 2nd = 11 Mr Optimistic 3rd = 4 So Does He |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 6 Macrory | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:27 | 1st = 6 Macrory 2nd = 1 Magical Bling 3rd = 8 Drafted 4th = 5 Dewana Interest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 5 - 3 Command Hunter | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 3 Command Hunter 2nd = 2 Ask The Price 3rd = 5 Bold Looker 4th = 9 Star Bid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kalgoorlie Race 1 - 1 Hurricane Jack | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:18 | 1st = 1 Hurricane Jack 2nd = 2 Mauldens Mill 3rd = 3 Ronboy 4th = 6 Indriel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 Choosa Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:13 | 1st = 1 Choosa Cruiser 2nd = 2 Soho Siren 3rd = 7 Long Forest Creek 4th = 10 One Tuff Nut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 1 Oh No Beta | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Oh No Beta 2nd = 8 Outlaw Dave 3rd = 2 Jam Lady 4th = 7 Benny Big Head |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 6 - 13 Whiskey Business | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 13 Whiskey Business 2nd = 2 Bennos Boy 3rd = 11 Saint Aquilina 4th = 4 Make Mine Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Rocky Ravioli | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:06 | 1st = 2 Rocky Ravioli 2nd = 7 Taylor Bale 3rd = 4 Missed My Stop 4th = 1 Sutre Sizzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 4 - 10 On Appro | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 10 On Appro 2nd = 3 Shall We Hope 3rd = 2 For The Gallows 4th = 9 Kooda Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 5 Menabrea | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 5 Menabrea 2nd = 15 Jack Henry 3rd = 16 Duro Canyon 4th = 13 Contilla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 6 - 4 Abercrombie Alice | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 4 Abercrombie Alice 2nd = 3 Mercy Mercy 3rd = 5 Amazing Milly 4th = 7 Irish Priest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 Jinja Squeak | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Jinja Squeak 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Buckle 3rd = 1 Yaps Me Mum 4th = 4 Silky Sock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 1 Coochin Boy | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 1 Coochin Boy 2nd = 4 Nobbys Gift 3rd = 16 Tipsy 4th = 15 Tease The Press |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 3 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:52 | 1st = 3 Zuma Creek 2nd = 6 Optic Bray 3rd = 5 Stampy Longnose 4th = 1 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 4 - 5 Ekibuuka | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 5 Ekibuuka 2nd = 9 Chilli Zaim 3rd = 7 Prince Manitou 4th = 4 Mosgiel Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 8 Charli Tee | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:42 | 1st = 8 Charli Tee 2nd = 1 Osakalaka 3rd = 5 Proven Eddie 4th = 3 Urana Smacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 7 Wheel and Deal | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 7 Wheel and Deal 2nd = 5 Oscar 3rd = 3 Von Costa Kahn 4th = 4 Dragons Den |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 6 Outpunch Enchanter | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Outpunch Enchanter 2nd = 11 Uetliberg 3rd = 8 Express Yourself 4th = 10 Its Not Dark Yet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 5 Fiorelli Rose | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:31 | 1st = 5 Fiorelli Rose 2nd = 1 Colden Girl 3rd = 8 Brazen Blue 4th = 2 Old Jock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 5 - 5 Fraternater | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 5 Fraternater 2nd = 1 Taraahse 3rd = 2 Butler Butler 4th = 7 Zarsupreme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 2 Nitrology | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Nitrology 2nd = 7 Jump Up 3rd = 3 Raging Demon 4th = 6 Obstinatus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 3 - 1 Bellomo | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 1 Bellomo 2nd = 3 Scenic Mint 3rd = 6 White Jade 4th = 4 Just Peggy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 5 - 4 Rocknroll Idol | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Rocknroll Idol 2nd = 7 Beauty Bound 3rd = 2 Pay Me Way 4th = 1 Mean Courage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 4 Minoan Spirit | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Minoan Spirit 2nd = 5 New Horizons 3rd = 9 Juniper Girl 4th = 15 Zhao Zi Long |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 8 Take After Me | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Take After Me 2nd = 2 Man Of Steel 3rd = 7 Martin John 4th = 1 Real Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Our Mate Wilson | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Our Mate Wilson 2nd = 1 Shades Of Lippy 3rd = 5 Miss Thursday 4th = 4 Akina Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 3 Gracida | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 3 Gracida 2nd = 1 Meet George Jetson 3rd = 4 One In One Out 4th = 7 Seq The Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 3 Hot Charmola | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:12 | 1st = 3 Hot Charmola 2nd = 4 Kyls Me Mate 3rd = 8 He Shall Johnny 4th = 5 Oaklands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 6 Lochinvar Brogue | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:09 | 1st = 6 Lochinvar Brogue 2nd = 4 Beltom 3rd = 2 Clockwise Rap 4th = 8 Gold Class |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Fear The Rascal | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:07 | 1st = 7 Fear The Rascal 2nd = 1 Rumbling Moment 3rd = 4 Cryers Jack 4th = 5 Maximum Bella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 3 - 4 Super Tonic | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 4 Super Tonic 2nd = 13 Djerassi 3rd = 7 Bluemoon Dream 4th = 11 Susies Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 1 Dr Jezabel | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Dr Jezabel 2nd = 2 Jobes Return 3rd = 3 Give Me Wings 4th = 4 Candy Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 8 - 1 Landlord | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 1 Landlord 2nd = 13 Nom De Boss 3rd = 5 Time Bomb 4th = 9 Hard To Be Humble |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 1 Loris Fury | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:57 | 1st = 1 Loris Fury 2nd = 2 Newfire Chelle 3rd = 4 Jupiter Asending 4th = 8 Boston Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Most Happy Cullen | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:53 | 1st = 5 Most Happy Cullen 2nd = 1 Madison Louise 3rd = 2 Sammy Seelster 4th = 7 Exotic Guy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 9 Good Yarn | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:52 | 1st = 9 Good Yarn 2nd = 8 Rising Girl 3rd = 5 Rubys Cheekstar 4th = 3 Supreme Deal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 4 - 3 Autocrat | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Autocrat 2nd = 13 Cmon Honey 3rd = 10 Payday Princess 4th = 11 Sister Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 7 Just One Smile | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:49 | 1st = 7 Just One Smile 2nd = 3 Emoji 3rd = 8 Bigtime Amelia 4th = 4 Hayley Holt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 2 - 1 Owl On The Prowl | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Owl On The Prowl 2nd = 5 Ay Oh Whey Oh 3rd = 7 Spine Schiller 4th = 4 Ruby For Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 4 - 9 Pay Me Interest | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:43 | 1st = 9 Pay Me Interest 2nd = 6 Big In America 3rd = 10 Safely Under Wraps 4th = 3 Howharddoyawannago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 1 Wells | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Wells 2nd = 2 Zed Em 3rd = 9 King Of The Forest 4th = 5 Illavaalf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 12 Diana Harbour | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:38 | 1st = 12 Diana Harbour 2nd = 6 Rocknpop 3rd = 4 Clover Lady 4th = 1 Shpeedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 3 Surge Blanco | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 3 Surge Blanco 2nd = 4 Ultimate Reality 3rd = 16 Miss Powder Keg 4th = 14 Elite Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 4 Miss Judge | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 4 Miss Judge 2nd = 1 Destroyer 3rd = 7 Xtreme Notice 4th = 3 Dr Mortikye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Bruree Chief | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:32 | 1st = 7 Bruree Chief 2nd = 4 Cailah Shakey 3rd = 1 Oliver Cruise 4th = 8 Mea Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 1 Opawa Kuru | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:29 | 1st = 1 Opawa Kuru 2nd = 2 Rubeus Hagrid 3rd = 6 Loose Unit 4th = 4 Alzheimers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 2 Two Jobs | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 2 Two Jobs 2nd = 9 Lektra Destiny 3rd = 8 Frac Geek 4th = 7 Bekim Lucys |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 2 - 9 I Am Impinge | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 9 I Am Impinge 2nd = 11 Bearly Thinking 3rd = 3 Mustaknown 4th = 1 Hard Merchandise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 7 - 13 Onefortheditch | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 13 Onefortheditch 2nd = 9 Az Given 3rd = 7 Seconds Out 4th = 8 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 3 Its All Talk | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 3 Its All Talk 2nd = 8 He Shall Fred 3rd = 6 Splash Of Blue 4th = 7 Bourbon An Kahn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Jackmichaels | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:13 | 1st = 5 Jackmichaels 2nd = 4 Shelleys Star 3rd = 2 Fill My Pockets 4th = 3 Hobo Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 8 Seabrook Noisey | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 8 Seabrook Noisey 2nd = 2 Ima Caravan 3rd = 7 Chuck Mcivor 4th = 5 Sophies Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 3 - 7 Hoffski | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 7 Hoffski 2nd = 6 Heza Jolly Swagman 3rd = 2 Beaujeen 4th = 10 Osovain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 8 Gee Thunder | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Gee Thunder 2nd = 1 Princess Alea 3rd = 7 Barwon Storm 4th = 5 Kuri Pai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 3 - 2 Give Me Fifty | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 2 Give Me Fifty 2nd = 1 Spanish Lustre 3rd = 3 The Mighty Shoey 4th = 4 Alabama Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Augusta Race 1 - 3 The Moshire | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 The Moshire 2nd = 5 Berry Baby 3rd = 8 Lucid Kiss 4th = 1 My Friend Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 3 James Dean | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 3 James Dean 2nd = 1 Rocki Warrior 3rd = 4 Glenferrie Classic 4th = 5 Thisismylastflight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Sea King | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 1 Sea King 2nd = 6 Two Hats 3rd = 3 Hornets Nest 4th = 8 Wish Come True |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 2 Johnny Black | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:58 | 1st = 2 Johnny Black 2nd = 4 Arashundi 3rd = 8 Newfire Drewie 4th = 3 Allen Ernie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 2 Mehmeto | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:55 | 1st = 2 Mehmeto 2nd = 1 Gruosi 3rd = 4 Madam Supper Club 4th = 3 Zoff Of The World |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Spring Ripper | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:55 | 1st = 1 Spring Ripper 2nd = 4 Revel 3rd = 5 Destini Montana 4th = 2 Kolora Maddie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 1 Cristiane Cyborg | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Cristiane Cyborg 2nd = 6 Barwon Annie 3rd = 8 Fushidara 4th = 2 Accra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Coffs Harbour Race 1 - 12 Mount Darragh | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:45 | 1st = 12 Mount Darragh 2nd = 4 Knockoura 3rd = 16 Sebring Fling 4th = 9 Dorawin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 6 - 7 Rosewood | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:43 | 1st = 7 Rosewood 2nd = 3 Keep It Savvy 3rd = 6 Equilibrium 4th = 10 Belle Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 2 Dubovka | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:40 | 1st = 2 Dubovka 2nd = 1 Keep Talking 3rd = 4 Tiggerlong Nosey 4th = 8 Abed Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 She Can Rock | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:39 | 1st = 3 She Can Rock 2nd = 5 Shot To Stardom 3rd = 2 Feel The Rhythm 4th = 4 Come On Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 2 Solitary Lad | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:37 | 1st = 2 Solitary Lad 2nd = 1 Lone Star 3rd = 4 Gateway To Eden 4th = 5 Glenville Phil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 2 - 5 Josies Cruiser | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 5 Josies Cruiser 2nd = 7 Paris Carver 3rd = 9 Riohsei 4th = 1 Buddabadah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 4 Jetsun Jamie | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:34 | 1st = 4 Jetsun Jamie 2nd = 2 Hey Pretty Girl 3rd = 1 Gravity Falls 4th = 6 Scott The Looks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 4 The Narcissist | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 4 The Narcissist 2nd = 2 Mujadale 3rd = 5 Who Says Im Ready 4th = 3 Oerter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 2 Odessa Lad | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:25 | 1st = 2 Odessa Lad 2nd = 7 Flikpix 3rd = 12 Going Purple 4th = 8 Kamikaze Force |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 2 - 6 Lucky Lyla | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:25 | 1st = 6 Lucky Lyla 2nd = 2 Village Angel 3rd = 1 Usensation 4th = 5 Siotada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 8 Spooky | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:24 | 1st = 8 Spooky 2nd = 1 Ok Im Bad 3rd = 3 Run Boy Run 4th = 7 Takitimu Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 3 Pretty Machine | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:23 | 1st = 3 Pretty Machine 2nd = 1 Paua Of Terror 3rd = 2 Xaviers Mate 4th = 8 Dynamite Dozer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 12 National Jewel | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:20 | 1st = 12 National Jewel 2nd = 4 Emperors Beach 3rd = 6 One Man Grand 4th = 5 Jetnwild |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 6 Hows Your Mum | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 6 Hows Your Mum 2nd = 1 Red Dee 3rd = 9 Stainless Knocka 4th = 2 Bouncie Al |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 8 Mcivor Patsy | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Mcivor Patsy 2nd = 5 Bungaloo Ruby 3rd = 2 Glenville Callie 4th = 7 Timmys Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 5 - 2 Longchamp | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Longchamp 2nd = 3 Nashville 3rd = 8 New York Minute 4th = 4 Taurus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 4 Road To Nhill | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Road To Nhill 2nd = 5 Folding Green 3rd = 7 Destini Florida 4th = 3 Go Go Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 4 Space Oddity | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:00 | 1st = 4 Space Oddity 2nd = 7 Sings Like Elvis 3rd = 6 Ken Wilde 4th = 2 Bigtime Moola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrandera Race 1 - 13 Chastity Strikes | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 12:00 | 1st = 13 Chastity Strikes 2nd = 6 I Dunno 3rd = 8 Miss Forbidden 4th = 3 Diamonds For Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 9 Refectory | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 9 Refectory 2nd = 1 Cougar Express 3rd = 6 Murphys Delight 4th = 2 Dubai Escapade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Parkes Race 1 - 5 Julenjode | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Julenjode 2nd = 3 Soldtoyoulady 3rd = 2 Trouble With Trixy 4th = 4 Keeping It Real |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 3 Shot Of Irish | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:52 | 1st = 3 Shot Of Irish 2nd = 8 Oceania Hope 3rd = 6 Geegees Cash Cow 4th = 1 Gee Gees Roughie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Sans Le Sou | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:50 | 1st = 7 Sans Le Sou 2nd = 5 Eden Franco 3rd = 4 Bridget Blue Chip 4th = 2 Crackared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 3 Short Blond Hair | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:46 | 1st = 3 Short Blond Hair 2nd = 4 Luna Evening 3rd = 1 Ernies Legacy 4th = 2 Paua Te Kuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Its Electric | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:42 | 1st = 8 Its Electric 2nd = 5 Bigtime Sassy 3rd = 7 Shazzas Boy 4th = 6 Its All Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 4 - 1 Manhattan Flame | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:33 | 1st = 1 Manhattan Flame 2nd = 5 No Loitering 3rd = 12 Ave Maria 4th = 3 Popcorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Funkhouser | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:27 | 1st = 5 Funkhouser 2nd = 4 Slow As Thunder 3rd = 7 Calabrese Magic 4th = 1 King Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 2 Southern Blue | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:24 | 1st = 2 Southern Blue 2nd = 3 Bigtime Stu 3rd = 1 Thrilling Wiggle 4th = 4 Kawaii |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 8 Tara Tutaia | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:15 | 1st = 8 Tara Tutaia 2nd = 4 Spondulicks 3rd = 1 Princess Fulham 4th = 10 Donegal Lucy Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 7 Early Special | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:07 | 1st = 7 Early Special 2nd = 3 Why Not Senor 3rd = 1 Premier Back 4th = 8 Heartstring |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 3 - 3 Katie Mckeen | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 11:00 | 1st = 3 Katie Mckeen 2nd = 6 Shes Poppy 3rd = 5 Zartan 4th = 8 Kiddo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 6 Alexy | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 10:45 | 1st = 6 Alexy 2nd = 8 Bevans Cullen 3rd = 7 Four Starzzz Shiraz 4th = 5 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 2 - 14 Youwantmore | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 10:30 | 1st = 14 Youwantmore 2nd = 12 Light Em Up 3rd = 15 In A Minute 4th = 13 Tavis Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 4 Out of Aces | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 10:15 | 1st = 4 Out of Aces 2nd = 1 Boomer 3rd = 9 Bohannan 4th = 8 Vyndetta |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pukekura Race 1 - 9 Lectio Divinia | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 10:00 | 1st = 9 Lectio Divinia 2nd = 1 Big Ben 3rd = 2 Lucquide 4th = 10 Em Kay Pops |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 7 Fiery Comet | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 9:50 | 1st = 7 Fiery Comet 2nd = 3 Thank U George 3rd = 2 Family Night 4th = 1 Tehoro Nova |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 2 Infrared Moment | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 0:22 | 1st = 2 Infrared Moment 2nd = 4 Maries Gift 3rd = 7 Napoleon Boy 4th = 8 Bullseye Eagle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Lillith | ||
Sun Jul 23 2017 0:07 | 1st = 5 Lillith 2nd = 1 Miss Ramjet 3rd = 2 Winsome Jackie 4th = 8 Rinaldo Reason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 1 Magic Moo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 23:57 | 1st = 1 Magic Moo 2nd = 5 Illusive Dreama 3rd = 3 What A Hoot 4th = 2 Cheeky Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 9 - 8 Soho Wall Street | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 23:40 | 1st = 8 Soho Wall Street 2nd = 2 Johnny Disco 3rd = 3 Forever Remembered 4th = 6 El Sunami |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 5 Summer Storm | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 23:37 | 1st = 5 Summer Storm 2nd = 8 Typhoon Jack 3rd = 9 Velocity Star 4th = 1 Velocity Zafina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 4 Minnesota | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 23:17 | 1st = 4 Minnesota 2nd = 6 Wizard Fun 3rd = 7 Zarbo Monelli 4th = 1 Cosmic Colada |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 4 Better B Chevron | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 23:05 | 1st = 4 Better B Chevron 2nd = 7 Donegal Rundlescreek 3rd = 3 Maia Maguire 4th = 8 Four Heartbeats |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 1 Serena Fly High | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:57 | 1st = 1 Serena Fly High 2nd = 6 Topology 3rd = 8 Ashom Monelli 4th = 9 Standard Issue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 4 Rubes Ablaze | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:49 | 1st = 4 Rubes Ablaze 2nd = 2 Lady Tron 3rd = 1 Pop Wright 4th = 3 James Beat Fed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 6 Fantastic Hulk | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:41 | 1st = 6 Fantastic Hulk 2nd = 7 Iridium Flare 3rd = 5 Doc Hudson 4th = 8 Stockholm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Galloping Ashley | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Galloping Ashley 2nd = 9 Showgirl Miss 3rd = 6 Zipping Cuz 4th = 4 Tobias Kelton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 11 - 8 Got Bounce | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:35 | 1st = 8 Got Bounce 2nd = 2 Teddy Dowd 3rd = 7 Winsome Bella 4th = 5 Friend Of Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 7 Belron Gus | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:32 | 1st = 7 Belron Gus 2nd = 2 Campeon 3rd = 5 Roller Bale 4th = 1 Marko Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 5 Tricky Styx | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:27 | 1st = 5 Tricky Styx 2nd = 6 The Bucket List 3rd = 9 Run Oneover 4th = 7 Vultan Tin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 8 Fun Boss | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:25 | 1st = 8 Fun Boss 2nd = 5 Supreme Ollie 3rd = 7 Bago Balleo 4th = 3 Will Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 2 Data Star | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:22 | 1st = 2 Data Star 2nd = 6 Halo Express 3rd = 7 Jimmy Vella 4th = 8 Canya Rousey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 10 - 5 Crusader Magic | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:19 | 1st = 5 Crusader Magic 2nd = 8 Trump Tux 3rd = 1 Goleen Star 4th = 6 With Them |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 7 - 1 Strelitzia | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Strelitzia 2nd = 6 Ayejayem 3rd = 7 Yankee Clipper 4th = 5 The Notorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 4 Kouta Mayhem | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:12 | 1st = 4 Kouta Mayhem 2nd = 1 Prince Cheviot 3rd = 6 Tiggerlong Thief 4th = 5 Down In Mexico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 11 - 7 Traces Of Tara | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Traces Of Tara 2nd = 3 Text Message 3rd = 4 Shezlikaterror 4th = 2 Spell Binding |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 8 Shared Bonus | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 8 Shared Bonus 2nd = 6 Skylab 3rd = 5 Bushmans Poem 4th = 4 Constant Rama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Adala Boy | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:02 | 1st = 1 Adala Boy 2nd = 3 Select Daniel 3rd = 7 Creative Cruise 4th = 8 Hes Ma Bro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 5 Off The Radar | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Off The Radar 2nd = 7 Ramirez 3rd = 8 Paddy Mach 4th = 2 Blue Regal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 9 - 7 Mack Tux | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:58 | 1st = 7 Mack Tux 2nd = 4 Sooty Oak 3rd = 1 Tamaar Tux 4th = 6 Khumba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Sarah Goody | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:54 | 1st = 2 Sarah Goody 2nd = 8 Itz Dynamo 3rd = 4 Allamerican Queen 4th = 9 Bob Wheel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 3 Amelia Christa | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:49 | 1st = 3 Amelia Christa 2nd = 4 Proven Kodiak 3rd = 7 Fearless John 4th = 6 Bruce Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 1 West On Janet | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:46 | 1st = 1 West On Janet 2nd = 8 Junk Yard Wolf 3rd = 3 Hello Bobby 4th = 7 West On Liam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 6 - 5 Missy Deyo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:41 | 1st = 5 Missy Deyo 2nd = 6 Art Of Gold 3rd = 1 Son Of Iris 4th = 3 Santanna Rhythm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 9 Making My Mark | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:41 | 1st = 9 Making My Mark 2nd = 8 Pop the Cork 3rd = 4 Sargent Black 4th = 10 Tell Mia Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 3 Zelemar Bomba | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:39 | 1st = 3 Zelemar Bomba 2nd = 4 Cheeky Cricket 3rd = 7 Knew It 4th = 5 Ninetymile Heidi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 10 - 8 Trickys Beaut | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 8 Trickys Beaut 2nd = 7 Modern Beach 3rd = 2 Everything Happens 4th = 6 Dynamic Archie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 8 - 3 Ocean Realm | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 3 Ocean Realm 2nd = 2 Jesses Jet 3rd = 8 Wonelova Gunn 4th = 6 Air Traffic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 6 Bou Chard | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 6 Bou Chard 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Magic 3rd = 8 Swiftly Tothebeach 4th = 2 All In Your Hands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Landmark | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 8 Landmark 2nd = 1 Unmid Bale 3rd = 5 Quizzical 4th = 2 Just Push Play |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 8 Chicago Bull | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:24 | 1st = 8 Chicago Bull 2nd = 10 Naughty Maravu 3rd = 12 Tommy Be Good 4th = 11 Change Of Address |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 2 Vampire Wish | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 2 Vampire Wish 2nd = 8 Groomer Mcgrath 3rd = 6 Lonnie Magic 4th = 1 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Crash Reality | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:19 | 1st = 8 Crash Reality 2nd = 3 Corleone King 3rd = 2 Taking Flight 4th = 7 Charly Shu Shine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 7 - 5 Bekin Street | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 Bekin Street 2nd = 2 Nitro To Excel 3rd = 9 Lofty Larrikan 4th = 6 Lagoon Prissy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 5 - 7 Brohart | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:11 | 1st = 7 Brohart 2nd = 2 Skatingon Thinice 3rd = 6 Shadow Control 4th = 1 Shesabeegee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 9 - 8 Bullet Stride | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 8 Bullet Stride 2nd = 6 Buddy Claydon 3rd = 1 Zeros Shout 4th = 5 Pacific Rockstar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 1 Autocrat | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 1 Autocrat 2nd = 2 Helen Allen 3rd = 3 Macrory 4th = 7 Apex Pro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 6 Lynniemach | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 6 Lynniemach 2nd = 3 Shady Lou 3rd = 11 Playing Arkabella 4th = 2 Really Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 2 Ess Bee | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:02 | 1st = 2 Ess Bee 2nd = 1 Costanza Monelli 3rd = 6 Fled 4th = 3 Velocity Flame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 1 Soho Tribeca | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 1 Soho Tribeca 2nd = 10 Rock Classic 3rd = 6 Christian Major 4th = 4 Therockwontroll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 6 - 3 Dee Dee Kay | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Dee Dee Kay 2nd = 4 Are Jip 3rd = 8 Caity Lotz 4th = 7 Billy Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 1 Aston Grace | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 1 Aston Grace 2nd = 6 Red Rocks 3rd = 8 Elite Shiraz 4th = 4 Zipping Maisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 2 Cott Beach | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:54 | 1st = 2 Cott Beach 2nd = 1 Infinite Symbol 3rd = 4 The War Nurse 4th = 10 Lady In Command |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 1 Angel Dash | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:49 | 1st = 1 Angel Dash 2nd = 8 Abergavenny 3rd = 6 Don Lesta 4th = 4 Golden Tears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 1 Vanderworp | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 1 Vanderworp 2nd = 3 Ultimate Wingman 3rd = 7 Whos Got It 4th = 6 Scooby Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 4 - 4 Bee A Lassie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:44 | 1st = 4 Bee A Lassie 2nd = 2 Illawong Peppa 3rd = 7 Joekenn 4th = 1 Ima Skybabe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 8 - 10 Lethal Star | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 10 Lethal Star 2nd = 2 Celebrity Look 3rd = 3 Henwood 4th = 12 Two Tatz Patz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 5 - 1 Stratavon Kasey | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:38 | 1st = 1 Stratavon Kasey 2nd = 7 Kims Love 3rd = 2 Gate Blaster 4th = 4 Combustion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 1 Smilin Geoff | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 1 Smilin Geoff 2nd = 5 Cardinal Lane 3rd = 9 Onemorelaugh 4th = 3 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 8 Richo Richo Girl | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:32 | 1st = 8 Richo Richo Girl 2nd = 4 Sir Roderick 3rd = 3 My Mate Horse 4th = 1 Amaroo Gonzales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 2 General Dodge | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 General Dodge 2nd = 10 Moonrock 3rd = 6 Brocks Territory 4th = 1 Zuberi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Intensify | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Intensify 2nd = 8 Dig Deep Bert 3rd = 7 Jimmy Got Style 4th = 5 Big Rough |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 11 El Hombre | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 11 El Hombre 2nd = 4 Aussie Delight 3rd = 12 Blinding Light 4th = 3 Straight Thru Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 4 - 1 Our Dugong | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:18 | 1st = 1 Our Dugong 2nd = 6 Ziggy Buzzard 3rd = 8 Agent Doggett 4th = 5 He Can Yodel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 1 You Bug Me | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 1 You Bug Me 2nd = 5 Zippy Lynet 3rd = 4 Popowski 4th = 2 Labuan Starfish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 10 - 5 Lincolns Delight | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:14 | 1st = 5 Lincolns Delight 2nd = 7 Gotta Moment 3rd = 4 Moving Money 4th = 6 Inner Light |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 1 Secret Jack | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 1 Secret Jack 2nd = 2 Major Megs 3rd = 5 Warner 4th = 6 Downunder Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 7 Warrion Warrior | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Warrion Warrior 2nd = 6 Crumps Beauty 3rd = 2 Oronsay 4th = 9 Chardy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 8 Ideal Bliss | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:06 | 1st = 8 Ideal Bliss 2nd = 2 Inwil 3rd = 5 Jeanette Barry 4th = 4 Beatrix Lyn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 3 - 5 Zedaguy | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 5 Zedaguy 2nd = 7 Arnoux 3rd = 3 Maywyns Storm 4th = 6 Kissed Flush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 10 - 8 Water Baby | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 8 Water Baby 2nd = 7 My Names Sheree 3rd = 3 Bucks Express 4th = 4 Golden Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 12 Charlaval | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 12 Charlaval 2nd = 5 Dont Hold Back 3rd = 4 Tippitinya 4th = 3 Dancin With Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 3 - 4 Pretty Chicki | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Pretty Chicki 2nd = 8 Running Plunder 3rd = 2 Thru The Mill 4th = 7 Porsha Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Big Dance | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:54 | 1st = 2 Big Dance 2nd = 3 Billy Bolt 3rd = 4 Comedy Of Manners 4th = 5 Only At Night |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Lizzie Fields | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:52 | 1st = 1 Lizzie Fields 2nd = 6 Missed My Stop 3rd = 8 Sonnys Honey 4th = 3 Soda Sky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 1 Stroganoff | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 1 Stroganoff 2nd = 4 Sightseeing Anvil 3rd = 12 Jaxon Fella 4th = 11 Mosquito Buzzin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 7 Florida Que | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:48 | 1st = 7 Florida Que 2nd = 3 Kouta Gold 3rd = 1 Besta Bale 4th = 4 Tegxcellent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 9 - 1 Joemaro | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:46 | 1st = 1 Joemaro 2nd = 5 Bet Out Of Ell 3rd = 2 Drovers Eyre 4th = 6 Bettors Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 9 - 3 Agroroo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 3 Agroroo 2nd = 8 Blue Hurricane 3rd = 2 Cosmic Lotus 4th = 10 Gotta Cheer Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 4 Packnplenty | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 4 Packnplenty 2nd = 8 Robbiewillmakeit 3rd = 2 All About Art 4th = 11 Dolly Braveheart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 2 - 2 Wheres Tamika | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Wheres Tamika 2nd = 3 Paddys Pearl 3rd = 1 Make Em Pay 4th = 5 Romeo Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 1 Remember Joe | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 1 Remember Joe 2nd = 4 Macho Comacho 3rd = 6 Washies Chance 4th = 7 Jeans Mattjesty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 2 - 3 Puddinhead | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 3 Puddinhead 2nd = 5 Hey Hardy 3rd = 4 Emerging Art 4th = 6 Bolt Action Blood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 1 Im Livin It | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:31 | 1st = 1 Im Livin It 2nd = 3 Wendy Cant Run 3rd = 8 Reality Hawk 4th = 2 Wai Lin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 5 Kotare Yarra | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Kotare Yarra 2nd = 3 Novena Rose 3rd = 1 Miss Condoleezza 4th = 8 Glenisla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 8 Bush Ace | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 8 Bush Ace 2nd = 7 Riverina Miss 3rd = 6 Pillar Creek 4th = 4 Lektra Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 12 - 5 Cawbourne Crowie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:26 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Crowie 2nd = 7 So Over It 3rd = 6 Bigtime Blackie 4th = 8 Its The Lovely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Western Ron | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:24 | 1st = 6 Western Ron 2nd = 3 Lip Reader 3rd = 2 Crime Time 4th = 7 Madame Leza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 6 Fawn To Run | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 6 Fawn To Run 2nd = 2 Take The Cake 3rd = 4 Narna Cake 4th = 1 Tiggerlong Daisy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 11 Kerrin Joseph | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:20 | 1st = 11 Kerrin Joseph 2nd = 3 Onunga 3rd = 7 Frostyflyer 4th = 8 Campora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Richmond Race 1 - 1 Sherbini | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:18 | 1st = 1 Sherbini 2nd = 5 Shakaka Royale 3rd = 3 Lady Gold 4th = 2 Harlem Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 8 - 3 Franco Hamilton | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:16 | 1st = 3 Franco Hamilton 2nd = 4 Jamieson Shard 3rd = 1 Jamm Kiss 4th = 9 Spring Campaign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 9 May Haze | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 9 May Haze 2nd = 1 Kylies Boy 3rd = 5 Urana Smacko 4th = 7 Robs Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 2 Exterminate | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 2 Exterminate 2nd = 4 Linyanti 3rd = 8 Mabrook 4th = 7 Rollon Gidget |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 8 Pandoras Galaxy | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:08 | 1st = 8 Pandoras Galaxy 2nd = 7 Miss Moggy 3rd = 3 Subscapularis 4th = 4 Mr Delahoya |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Sixteen Monkeys | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:05 | 1st = 1 Sixteen Monkeys 2nd = 2 Amaretto Swirl 3rd = 7 Sharina Gun 4th = 4 Cosmic Choir |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 2 Feelin Dusty | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:04 | 1st = 2 Feelin Dusty 2nd = 6 Izaha 3rd = 11 Pezzamystic 4th = 7 Dufrense |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 9 Whirily School | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Whirily School 2nd = 10 Keayang Destiny 3rd = 4 Striking Beauty 4th = 3 Tonkels Star |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 2 Why Not Kylie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:58 | 1st = 2 Why Not Kylie 2nd = 5 Billy Clover 3rd = 6 Why Not Dean 4th = 10 Temnota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 11 - 2 Daisy Lara | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:56 | 1st = 2 Daisy Lara 2nd = 4 Cheap Shot Matty 3rd = 5 Bigtime Jane 4th = 3 Box Of Fluffies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Globe Derby Race 1 - 6 Murdocks River | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 6 Murdocks River 2nd = 9 Remind Me 3rd = 8 Eastbro Paddy 4th = 1 Drysdale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 12 - 1 Our Piggy Bank | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:52 | 1st = 1 Our Piggy Bank 2nd = 2 Pixi Limeburner 3rd = 6 Turbo Diddle 4th = 3 Reagan Tokaam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 4 A Complicated Lady | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:50 | 1st = 4 A Complicated Lady 2nd = 9 Lombo Yanky Invada 3rd = 2 Lookatmekymay 4th = 8 Taylor Khan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 12 - 8 Mandelbaum | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Mandelbaum 2nd = 1 Sneak Preview 3rd = 4 Orleans 4th = 7 Morrigan Ailis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 7 - 7 Star Galleria | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:46 | 1st = 7 Star Galleria 2nd = 6 Alta Intrigue 3rd = 5 Vasari 4th = 2 Cobra Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 3 Elzy Lay | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Elzy Lay 2nd = 5 Swirling Pearls 3rd = 8 Lace Monster 4th = 4 Wild Josh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 10 Maxentius | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:40 | 1st = 10 Maxentius 2nd = 2 Special Pony 3rd = 9 Sir Rogue Jasper 4th = 3 Scotch Eyes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 8 Classy Barcy | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:37 | 1st = 8 Classy Barcy 2nd = 2 Dragon Dancer 3rd = 7 Lil Bit Sparky 4th = 1 Shaylor Les |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 11 Chirac | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:35 | 1st = 11 Chirac 2nd = 2 Another Swinger 3rd = 4 Spot Eight 4th = 5 Modern Chic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 11 - 9 Mini Cousin | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:33 | 1st = 9 Mini Cousin 2nd = 4 Tobys Sins 3rd = 3 Dynamic Songar 4th = 6 White Simba |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 3 Rockstar Angel | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:28 | 1st = 3 Rockstar Angel 2nd = 1 Jilliby Shania 3rd = 5 Nikkibadwagon 4th = 7 Plain Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 10 - 2 Allegro Gun | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 2 Allegro Gun 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jason 3rd = 3 Watch My Back 4th = 5 Bigtime Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 11 - 7 Hightan | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:25 | 1st = 7 Hightan 2nd = 8 True Colours 3rd = 1 Bad Baloney 4th = 2 Miss Dangerwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 4 Dana Watene | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 Dana Watene 2nd = 7 Normies Boy 3rd = 1 Sharlie Belle 4th = 3 Tiggerlong Bear |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 5 Vettel | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:20 | 1st = 5 Vettel 2nd = 6 About The Attitude 3rd = 7 Koolaz Elvis 4th = 8 Brexitt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 8 Six Gun | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:18 | 1st = 8 Six Gun 2nd = 7 Santa Claws 3rd = 1 Optimystic 4th = 6 Sail Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 6 - 8 Princess Mackendon | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:16 | 1st = 8 Princess Mackendon 2nd = 11 Yagunnakissmeornot 3rd = 3 Tereskova 4th = 1 Torbjorn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 10 - 3 Hail Storming | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:15 | 1st = 3 Hail Storming 2nd = 2 For No One 3rd = 1 El My Girl 4th = 6 Chunky But Funky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 3 Franks A Legend | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 3 Franks A Legend 2nd = 9 Cashdontbounce 3rd = 1 Alert The Bagman 4th = 8 Tamahay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 10 - 8 Quando Quando | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:08 | 1st = 8 Quando Quando 2nd = 6 Sweet Mary 3rd = 1 Vital Force 4th = 7 Mepunga Bonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 8 Sultan Fella | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Sultan Fella 2nd = 6 Call Her Julie 3rd = 9 Cardinal Spec 4th = 11 Tiz A Jamane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 9 Warfare | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:03 | 1st = 9 Warfare 2nd = 6 Firenglow 3rd = 11 Christmas Jolt 4th = 5 Illawong Maestro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 9 - 5 Kirkham Kylie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Kirkham Kylie 2nd = 4 Harkonen Bale 3rd = 2 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 8 Bigtime Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 2 Switch Blade | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 2 Switch Blade 2nd = 8 Flapping Gums 3rd = 4 Cold Hard Truth 4th = 1 Dodgy Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 1 Silver Wing | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 1 Silver Wing 2nd = 5 Tiggerlong Zorro 3rd = 3 Little Whacko 4th = 2 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 6 Holm Three | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 6 Holm Three 2nd = 3 Keilor Misty 3rd = 8 Ned Pepper 4th = 7 Huge Attitude |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 9 - 6 Our China Miss | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:53 | 1st = 6 Our China Miss 2nd = 1 Jacks Dash 3rd = 3 Ledekey 4th = 7 Big Ox Baker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 5 - 2 Opoutama | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:51 | 1st = 2 Opoutama 2nd = 4 Pakipaki 3rd = 3 Poppy Drayton 4th = 6 Ask Again |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 9 - 3 Tye Me Chopper | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Tye Me Chopper 2nd = 6 Love To Dream 3rd = 1 Atomic Kitten 4th = 8 Verev |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 7 - 4 Fortitudo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Fortitudo 2nd = 2 Santanna Jewel 3rd = 8 Myboy Nikola 4th = 5 Altana Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 1 Harbour Drive | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:42 | 1st = 1 Harbour Drive 2nd = 2 Zafonic Force 3rd = 8 Maywyn Opals 4th = 7 Kaan Pakmak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 4 Christian Jaz | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:41 | 1st = 4 Christian Jaz 2nd = 9 La Ebony Kita 3rd = 7 Ebonyallstarzzz 4th = 5 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 8 Spuds Mate | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:38 | 1st = 8 Spuds Mate 2nd = 1 Penguin Man 3rd = 7 Inside And Out 4th = 2 Thrilla Manila |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Somemondosomewhere | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Somemondosomewhere 2nd = 9 Pumpniron 3rd = 1 Jumbo Asakei 4th = 10 Nicks Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 8 - 4 Midnite Party | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:35 | 1st = 4 Midnite Party 2nd = 1 Fire And Smoke 3rd = 3 Frekey 4th = 5 Forced Exit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 8 - 1 Dreamzone | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:34 | 1st = 1 Dreamzone 2nd = 4 Cool Rythm 3rd = 2 Kalisi 4th = 3 Youre The Best |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 8 - 5 Jimmy Newob | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 5 Jimmy Newob 2nd = 7 Jesaulenko 3rd = 2 Kiwi Collision 4th = 1 Wrecker One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 2 Bull Market | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 2 Bull Market 2nd = 11 Lancelot Bromac 3rd = 10 Summertime Lizzie 4th = 8 The Shady One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 4 Maywyn Promises | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:25 | 1st = 4 Maywyn Promises 2nd = 5 Binalong Road 3rd = 2 Withcott Flyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 4 - 3 Roi Des Gitans | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Roi Des Gitans 2nd = 1 Speedy Earl 3rd = 11 Arethusa Spur 4th = 12 Gintaras |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Glorious Leader | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:21 | 1st = 7 Glorious Leader 2nd = 8 Just Angel 3rd = 5 Blitzing Milly 4th = 1 Dana Waz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 9 Pinnacle Hope | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:20 | 1st = 9 Pinnacle Hope 2nd = 8 Stormy Raider 3rd = 1 Mister Decorum 4th = 3 Blitz Em Wendy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 7 - 6 From The Dark | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:18 | 1st = 6 From The Dark 2nd = 4 Ezy Mover 3rd = 2 Serengeti Storm 4th = 7 White Magic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 1 Blisstar | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:16 | 1st = 1 Blisstar 2nd = 7 Ultimate Courage 3rd = 3 Miss Ruthless 4th = 4 Riley Coyote |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 1 Fitz Tate | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 Fitz Tate 2nd = 4 Baker Street 3rd = 2 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 6 Bletchley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 6 - 7 Good Onya | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Good Onya 2nd = 6 Well Oiled Lombo 3rd = 5 Did It Alone 4th = 3 Markleigh Jill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 7 - 1 Joe Joe | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 Joe Joe 2nd = 6 Bigtime Jayjay 3rd = 3 Bigtime Light 4th = 4 Bigtime Phantom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 1 Lonesome Hero | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:07 | 1st = 1 Lonesome Hero 2nd = 8 Mondella 3rd = 2 Richmond Road 4th = 7 Big Dippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 8 Gundal Mischief | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:04 | 1st = 8 Gundal Mischief 2nd = 5 Rosedene Valor 3rd = 7 Paratrooper 4th = 6 Budge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 10 Comet Stride | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 17:02 | 1st = 10 Comet Stride 2nd = 11 Tiz A Smokey 3rd = 12 Blissfull Dixie 4th = 7 Chance The Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 6 - 1 Gattlin Sun | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:59 | 1st = 1 Gattlin Sun 2nd = 7 Last Line 3rd = 3 Srixon 4th = 6 Tahiti Pearl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 3 - 2 Richard Le Fort | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:58 | 1st = 2 Richard Le Fort 2nd = 1 Bourbon Street 3rd = 10 Ultimate Angel 4th = 7 Some Change |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Machvicar | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Machvicar 2nd = 11 Bacchus Raucous 3rd = 3 Calcavado 4th = 2 Jack Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 4 Barton Bale | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:51 | 1st = 4 Barton Bale 2nd = 7 Weasley Grange 3rd = 8 Meehan Rosie 4th = 3 Zipping Vito |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Zhichao Lee | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Zhichao Lee 2nd = 3 White Eagle 3rd = 1 Bronco Boy 4th = 6 Shot To Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 5 - 7 Obama | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:42 | 1st = 7 Obama 2nd = 1 Timansi 3rd = 5 Tell Us We Dream 4th = 9 Angrist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 6 - 1 Brilliant Ashlee | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:40 | 1st = 1 Brilliant Ashlee 2nd = 5 Feel The Force 3rd = 6 Bigtime Caleb 4th = 8 Homebush Paige |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 5 - 6 Allonsy Fire | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 6 Allonsy Fire 2nd = 8 Agent Kade 3rd = 5 Nellysu 4th = 3 Full On Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 12 Personable | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 12 Personable 2nd = 4 Nurture 3rd = 3 Stradazzle 4th = 9 Naoko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Meehan Sox | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 2 Meehan Sox 2nd = 8 Militant Chief 3rd = 6 Unbackable 4th = 3 All Inn Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Benambra | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 2 Benambra 2nd = 3 Littlesnitz 3rd = 10 Stylish Assassin 4th = 7 Maxey Campo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 2 - 10 Billy At Salsa | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:29 | 1st = 10 Billy At Salsa 2nd = 1 Red Castleton 3rd = 2 Stallbackskungen 4th = 5 Madhubala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 12 Shareapassion | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 12 Shareapassion 2nd = 4 Cee Uin L A 3rd = 10 Comply Or Die 4th = 2 Waste Of Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 1 Dahomey Wildwind | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 1 Dahomey Wildwind 2nd = 8 Nedgo Princess 3rd = 3 Arfa Show Off 4th = 6 Ninpin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 4 - 3 Dive Bomber | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:19 | 1st = 3 Dive Bomber 2nd = 6 Just A Limerick 3rd = 1 Petite Kainane 4th = 7 Blitzing Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 9 Andari | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Andari 2nd = 11 Guadalupe 3rd = 8 Just Truckin 4th = 13 Boiling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 6 Banjo Milne | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:12 | 1st = 6 Banjo Milne 2nd = 4 Rocketness 3rd = 2 Starbright Kate 4th = 5 Lektra Val |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 5 - 2 Bigtime Basher | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 2 Bigtime Basher 2nd = 1 Bigtime Blue 3rd = 6 Cawbourne Elpaso 4th = 5 Cawbourne Kaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 4 - 9 Fremarksgonzo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:08 | 1st = 9 Fremarksgonzo 2nd = 5 Arm A Princess 3rd = 1 Ultimate Won 4th = 4 Trooper Mossman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 8 Monte Ainslie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:05 | 1st = 8 Monte Ainslie 2nd = 4 Let It Roll 3rd = 15 Canny Palance 4th = 7 Money Ad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 3 Enzo Jazz | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:03 | 1st = 3 Enzo Jazz 2nd = 2 Terranora 3rd = 7 Technos Glory 4th = 1 Velocity Barina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 3 Parwan Prince | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 3 Parwan Prince 2nd = 10 Purrpussful 3rd = 12 Epic Moment 4th = 13 King Of The Ark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Alexandra Park Race 1 - 5 Aramis | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:59 | 1st = 5 Aramis 2nd = 6 King of Swing 3rd = 2 Rain Man 4th = 1 Sally Omalley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 3 - 3 Mister Nalin | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Mister Nalin 2nd = 2 World Excite 3rd = 4 Molly Waffle 4th = 1 Wodger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 2 Adjective | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:55 | 1st = 2 Adjective 2nd = 4 Art N Ollie 3rd = 9 Viscount Lad 4th = 7 Fioravanti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 12 - 1 Jetsetting Diva | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:51 | 1st = 1 Jetsetting Diva 2nd = 7 Blue Gee Tee 3rd = 8 Gunnys Runner 4th = 2 Our Mandalai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 5 Anychance | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:50 | 1st = 5 Anychance 2nd = 4 Invincible Loxton 3rd = 6 Zahven Banner 4th = 9 None Bettor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Mahi Indian | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Mahi Indian 2nd = 5 Invictus Storm 3rd = 7 Manitoba 4th = 9 Simones Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 4 - 8 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 4 Gunnar Blueblood 3rd = 2 Bigtime Paddy 4th = 1 See Eye Aye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 7 Rosdue Avalon | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:44 | 1st = 7 Rosdue Avalon 2nd = 1 Zazus Headache 3rd = 2 Bondi Girl 4th = 8 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 2 Driving Wheels | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 2 Driving Wheels 2nd = 10 Legal Counsel 3rd = 13 Fine Eyes 4th = 15 Nothing To Dance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 2 - 2 Daisy Maree | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 2 Daisy Maree 2nd = 5 Frontliner 3rd = 1 Limeburner Dixi 4th = 7 One For Many |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Fonic Lass | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:34 | 1st = 3 Fonic Lass 2nd = 1 Magical Dude 3rd = 4 Jay Aye 4th = 7 Jimary Nemesis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 3 - 2 Ozstar Dragon | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Ozstar Dragon 2nd = 4 Superstar Xpress 3rd = 3 Girl With a Pearl 4th = 1 Wicked Isle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 3 Jimivag | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Jimivag 2nd = 1 Sammy The Snake 3rd = 4 Macrobius 4th = 10 Welcome Stryker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 9 Osakalaka | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:28 | 1st = 9 Osakalaka 2nd = 2 Armageddon Now 3rd = 7 Pius Thicknesse 4th = 5 Chavasse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 3 - 1 Bigtime Redfoo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:27 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Redfoo 2nd = 5 Yeboah 3rd = 2 Thunderation 4th = 6 Opawa Tommo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 9 Scent Of A Woman | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Scent Of A Woman 2nd = 10 Star For Effort 3rd = 5 Bordeaux Bandit 4th = 2 All Good |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 1 Rose Of Dyanna | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 1 Rose Of Dyanna 2nd = 7 Little Written 3rd = 8 Dozer Lad 4th = 5 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 11 - 1 Quick Return | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:19 | 1st = 1 Quick Return 2nd = 5 Say Nothing 3rd = 8 Victa Wink 4th = 6 Meaning Business |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 8 Hereiam | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:18 | 1st = 8 Hereiam 2nd = 1 The Harlem Hammer 3rd = 10 Only In Rome 4th = 3 Full Speed Ahead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - The Gardens Race 1 - 3 Seren | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:16 | 1st = 3 Seren 2nd = 2 Lofty Morrow 3rd = 8 Tricky Excite 4th = 1 Neverland Pirate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Ready Fire Aim | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:15 | 1st = 2 Ready Fire Aim 2nd = 11 Alabasta Bay 3rd = 6 Cheeky Bella 4th = 12 Konkota |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 3 Veracity | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 3 Veracity 2nd = 7 Garick Olivander 3rd = 8 Hail A Cab 4th = 1 Stella View |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 6 Goldie Dude | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:09 | 1st = 6 Goldie Dude 2nd = 8 Cosmic Said So 3rd = 1 Water Boy 4th = 7 Dont Knocka Tom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 2 - 6 Bigtime Vanessa | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:07 | 1st = 6 Bigtime Vanessa 2nd = 2 Rubbed Out 3rd = 1 Cawbourne Muzza 4th = 3 Cawbourne Brandy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 3 Killermans Run | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 3 Killermans Run 2nd = 2 Mr Attitude 3rd = 9 Star Of Pompeii 4th = 4 Si Si Sequalo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 10 - 5 Slippers Shadow | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:02 | 1st = 5 Slippers Shadow 2nd = 7 Robbies Entity 3rd = 2 Silver Squiggle 4th = 3 Bo Bo Bo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 10 Yulong Xiong Hu | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 10 Yulong Xiong Hu 2nd = 7 Eureka Street 3rd = 9 Seul Spirit 4th = 1 Rubme |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 1 Jimmys Angel | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 1 Jimmys Angel 2nd = 2 Irish Connection 3rd = 8 My Wrecker 4th = 5 Tweedle Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 2 - 8 Dawn In The Valley | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Dawn In The Valley 2nd = 11 Dontsayawordmajor 3rd = 1 Presley Castle 4th = 9 Ymbro Bump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 1 Major Sharpe | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 1 Major Sharpe 2nd = 3 Lord Denman 3rd = 12 Star Aspiration 4th = 7 Our Finvarra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 2 Jimary Magic | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:47 | 1st = 2 Jimary Magic 2nd = 6 Jacki Flashstorm 3rd = 7 Kingsbrae Chooky 4th = 3 Kingsbrae Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hatrick Race 1 - 1 Pattykate Gem | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 1 Pattykate Gem 2nd = 6 Bigtime Amelia 3rd = 3 Allegro Cody 4th = 4 Bella Jade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 4 Wicked Time | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:43 | 1st = 4 Wicked Time 2nd = 1 Our Red Sky Night 3rd = 9 Regal Nightshade 4th = 5 Captain Charge Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 1 Road To Shangri La | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Road To Shangri La 2nd = 6 Raise The Limit 3rd = 9 Kooroora Miss 4th = 3 Spinning Dawn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 9 - 4 Ecclefechan | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:37 | 1st = 4 Ecclefechan 2nd = 3 Mighty Winston 3rd = 5 Snatch And Grab 4th = 7 Ellas Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 6 Silver Wood | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:34 | 1st = 6 Silver Wood 2nd = 1 Fiery Nell 3rd = 4 Iroquois Souljah 4th = 8 Tommy Two |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 7 Be True | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Be True 2nd = 8 Isabeli 3rd = 6 Love Is Great 4th = 10 Russian Ruby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 2 Liberty Island | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:27 | 1st = 2 Liberty Island 2nd = 4 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 3 Binary 4th = 1 Colour Of Money |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Mildura Race 1 - 5 Goulburn | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 5 Goulburn 2nd = 1 Hionjolt 3rd = 7 Montana Village 4th = 8 Jedi Jett |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 8 - 8 Dyna Keitaro | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 8 Dyna Keitaro 2nd = 2 Bekalias Freak 3rd = 1 Kenzi 4th = 7 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 2 Lil Macie Breeze | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:19 | 1st = 2 Lil Macie Breeze 2nd = 7 Joes Drinking 3rd = 4 Kooringa Ayla 4th = 8 Feisty Fie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 6 Go One More | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Go One More 2nd = 14 The Arod 3rd = 9 Cortina Blue 4th = 8 Orsippus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 7 Second Dan | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:12 | 1st = 7 Second Dan 2nd = 6 Still Just Under 3rd = 2 Pergamon 4th = 4 Major Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Colt Thirty One | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:08 | 1st = 7 Colt Thirty One 2nd = 6 Well Disguised 3rd = 3 Photozen 4th = 9 Queen Zenobia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 1 Odriscoll | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 1 Odriscoll 2nd = 4 Triple Hill 3rd = 5 Bel Rosso 4th = 8 Daydream Explorer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 7 - 6 Phoebe Allen | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:02 | 1st = 6 Phoebe Allen 2nd = 1 Larrikin Locky 3rd = 2 Garry Mcbain 4th = 7 Hot Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 5 Seattle Park | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Seattle Park 2nd = 9 More Bubbles 3rd = 7 Cross Our Fingers 4th = 2 Kothu Rotti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 5 Dude Perfect | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Dude Perfect 2nd = 1 Twin Galaxy 3rd = 3 Typhoon Tess 4th = 4 Chases Legend |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 7 - 12 Yamato Nadeshiko | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:51 | 1st = 12 Yamato Nadeshiko 2nd = 7 Al Munroe 3rd = 2 Guy Fox 4th = 1 Hamiltonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Jexerlent | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:48 | 1st = 3 Jexerlent 2nd = 8 Westbrook Warrior 3rd = 15 Sip Sip Sip 4th = 2 French Descent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 1 Regional Chief | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:45 | 1st = 1 Regional Chief 2nd = 2 Two Seasons 3rd = 3 Mon Mekki Kahn 4th = 6 Moore Of Darcy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 6 - 2 Grouse | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 2 Grouse 2nd = 7 Precious Parker 3rd = 8 Loceryl 4th = 9 Hot Arabina |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 3 Gentle Annie | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 3 Gentle Annie 2nd = 1 Prince Jacko 3rd = 10 I Am Kalani 4th = 11 Lady Patrika |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 1 Kingsbrae Lotte | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:37 | 1st = 1 Kingsbrae Lotte 2nd = 6 Molly Lyndan 3rd = 5 Moonstone Kahn 4th = 8 Azariah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Heavens Hint | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:33 | 1st = 1 Heavens Hint 2nd = 7 Jacks At The Beach 3rd = 4 Modernday Falcon 4th = 2 Catch The Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 3 Magics Big Secret | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Magics Big Secret 2nd = 9 Explosive Evie 3rd = 1 Aprochier 4th = 7 Chez Dumonet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Bigtime Raider | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:28 | 1st = 5 Bigtime Raider 2nd = 8 Folding Green 3rd = 3 Fiery Starlet 4th = 6 Alouette Josie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Maudies Babe | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Maudies Babe 2nd = 5 Homebush Sloan 3rd = 8 Smash That 4th = 4 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 2 Second Step | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 2 Second Step 2nd = 3 Northern Conqueror 3rd = 10 Sward 4th = 7 Mi Estilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 4 Watta Storm | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:22 | 1st = 4 Watta Storm 2nd = 7 Road To Riches 3rd = 3 Vilcabamba 4th = 5 Dark Defender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 5 - 1 Play Alone | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Play Alone 2nd = 5 Avatar Halo 3rd = 3 Chippies Miss 4th = 7 Slippers Soda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 6 - 3 Redefine | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:18 | 1st = 3 Redefine 2nd = 1 Highbrook 3rd = 4 Battle Creek 4th = 10 Take The Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 16 Rancho Montoya | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:13 | 1st = 16 Rancho Montoya 2nd = 4 Lakoudis 3rd = 8 Choice Son 4th = 12 Kickstart My Heart |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 8 Mallard | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 8 Mallard 2nd = 3 Ginger Warrior 3rd = 1 Tricky Trey 4th = 2 Scoota Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 8 Flaps Down | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Flaps Down 2nd = 7 Flower Bomb 3rd = 1 Trixie Lee 4th = 5 Nippaofsambucca |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 3 Marco Man | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 3 Marco Man 2nd = 1 Azcannyaz 3rd = 6 Chuckles 4th = 4 On The Fiddle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 4 - 1 Jeannie Shiraz | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:02 | 1st = 1 Jeannie Shiraz 2nd = 5 Marys Entity 3rd = 2 Hot Angie 4th = 3 Sketchy Kathy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 6 Tahi | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 6 Tahi 2nd = 9 Invincible Rock 3rd = 12 Mujaan 4th = 14 Aerovictory |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 7 Chasing Diamonds | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:57 | 1st = 7 Chasing Diamonds 2nd = 1 Black Only Bonus 3rd = 4 Dark Sprite 4th = 10 Levis Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 3 One Last Roll | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:53 | 1st = 3 One Last Roll 2nd = 4 Baltic Blue Eyes 3rd = 6 Sonny Saveao 4th = 5 Ideal Holmboy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 5 Storming Mack | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 5 Storming Mack 2nd = 1 Davids Legacy 3rd = 7 Ebert Bale 4th = 6 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 4 Harperzozo | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:50 | 1st = 4 Harperzozo 2nd = 11 Ibanez 3rd = 7 Phoenix Claws 4th = 2 Front Running |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 5 White Diamond | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 White Diamond 2nd = 7 Arashundi 3rd = 6 Rosie Rocks 4th = 8 Blue Squirrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 5 - 6 High Quality | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:43 | 1st = 6 High Quality 2nd = 8 The Great Guru 3rd = 4 Farce 4th = 5 Call Me Irish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 3 - 4 Merindah | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:40 | 1st = 4 Merindah 2nd = 1 Scorchin Lil 3rd = 8 Spring Leesa 4th = 6 Yes Sarge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 5 French Toast | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:38 | 1st = 5 French Toast 2nd = 6 Jen From Myers 3rd = 7 Oaks Avenue 4th = 12 Terrorfilo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 8 Kingsbrae Dave | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 8 Kingsbrae Dave 2nd = 3 Cosmo Trav 3rd = 1 Get A Lifebouy 4th = 4 Steves Jewel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 7 Oity Allen | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:34 | 1st = 7 Oity Allen 2nd = 1 Zipping Maro 3rd = 9 Abacus Magic 4th = 5 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 1 Darts Away | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 1 Darts Away 2nd = 3 Bright Future 3rd = 6 Tougherthantherest 4th = 7 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 7 Raging Inferno | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:27 | 1st = 7 Raging Inferno 2nd = 1 Jupiter Asending 3rd = 6 Bubsy John 4th = 8 Excuse Me Baby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 9 Queen Annabel | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:25 | 1st = 9 Queen Annabel 2nd = 7 Miss Mo 3rd = 6 Left Jaybee Out 4th = 11 Vainglorious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 2 - 4 Avatar Xena | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:23 | 1st = 4 Avatar Xena 2nd = 7 Spring Irish 3rd = 1 Koombooyana Dee 4th = 6 Todd Bless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 4 Lochaber | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:21 | 1st = 4 Lochaber 2nd = 2 Mosquito Spur 3rd = 7 Hard Done By 4th = 3 Ole Sun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Jimary Navigator | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:19 | 1st = 7 Jimary Navigator 2nd = 5 Cosmic Crackle 3rd = 6 Karlarni 4th = 8 Valkyrie Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 4 Nippa A Spot | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Nippa A Spot 2nd = 5 Another Charm 3rd = 2 Homebush Scribe 4th = 1 Bursar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 6 Sugar Dance | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:15 | 1st = 6 Sugar Dance 2nd = 7 Mad Pirate 3rd = 4 Rise Me Up 4th = 9 Sulaymanee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 2 Miss Kirteish | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 2 Miss Kirteish 2nd = 6 Ernies Legacy 3rd = 3 Gammys Choice 4th = 4 Liberty Diamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 4 - 1 Big Ben | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:08 | 1st = 1 Big Ben 2nd = 3 Wentworth 3rd = 2 Master Patrick 4th = 13 Carrington Park |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Strathalbyn Race 1 - 8 Racin The Wind | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:05 | 1st = 8 Racin The Wind 2nd = 6 Oaktrea Wilco 3rd = 10 Regal Hawke 4th = 7 Spring And All |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 1 Kozmik Dude | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 12:02 | 1st = 1 Kozmik Dude 2nd = 8 Sigarla 3rd = 9 Pull No Punches 4th = 2 Beer Shack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 7 Opawa Jumper | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:59 | 1st = 7 Opawa Jumper 2nd = 6 Trumped 3rd = 2 Goldstar Spotty 4th = 3 Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 5 Illyrian | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 Illyrian 2nd = 2 Storm On 3rd = 7 Planet Earth 4th = 4 Essence Prevail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 4 Matchstick Girl | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:52 | 1st = 4 Matchstick Girl 2nd = 2 Take The Rapid 3rd = 1 Like Lily 4th = 8 Porschas Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 1 Oxford Red | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:42 | 1st = 1 Oxford Red 2nd = 5 Culvie Lass 3rd = 7 Peaky Boy 4th = 8 Tip The Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 3 Miss Premier | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:37 | 1st = 3 Miss Premier 2nd = 5 Bruree Belle 3rd = 4 Mia Crazy 4th = 1 Kynans Revenge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 3 - 6 Sensible Princess | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:33 | 1st = 6 Sensible Princess 2nd = 8 Andarta 3rd = 3 Rosewood 4th = 4 Itsagem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Invincible Sue | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:24 | 1st = 5 Invincible Sue 2nd = 4 Black Tori 3rd = 2 Cee Ash 4th = 7 Billy Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Opawa Al | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 11:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Al 2nd = 8 Opawa Spirit 3rd = 6 Mamma Rose 4th = 5 Midnight Daydream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 2 - 5 Darci Mac | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 10:58 | 1st = 5 Darci Mac 2nd = 1 North and South 3rd = 2 Zorrali 4th = 4 Catwomandu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 6 Smash Wild | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 10:49 | 1st = 6 Smash Wild 2nd = 8 Dime Diva 3rd = 5 Lavarno 4th = 7 Little Lottie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 2 Daves Dot | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 10:32 | 1st = 2 Daves Dot 2nd = 1 Scoobasi 3rd = 4 Jealous Affair 4th = 7 Lokie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Otaki Race 1 - 6 Veuve Clicquot | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 10:23 | 1st = 6 Veuve Clicquot 2nd = 4 Nuclear Fusion 3rd = 7 Eva Dawn 4th = 5 Kaliper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 1 Murphy Magic | ||
Fri Jun 23 2017 10:14 | 1st = 1 Murphy Magic 2nd = 8 Mac Wagger 3rd = 3 Belfast Delanie 4th = 2 Replica Casino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 12 - 4 Bolt Keeping | ||
Tue May 23 2017 23:42 | 1st = 4 Bolt Keeping 2nd = 7 Jessica Parker 3rd = 6 Catwalk Tease 4th = 1 Pepperfied |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 11 - 2 Groomer Mcgrath | ||
Tue May 23 2017 23:27 | 1st = 2 Groomer Mcgrath 2nd = 3 Schmick As 3rd = 8 Sub Zero Sahara 4th = 5 Double Destiny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 10 - 6 Bills Desire | ||
Tue May 23 2017 23:03 | 1st = 6 Bills Desire 2nd = 5 Cheeky Two 3rd = 3 Topline Khaleesi 4th = 1 Humphrey Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 9 - 1 Zipping Knot | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:47 | 1st = 1 Zipping Knot 2nd = 7 West On Star 3rd = 5 Two Stop Lomar 4th = 6 Grumpy Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 8 - 8 Gonzos Shadow | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 8 Gonzos Shadow 2nd = 4 Ruling Gold 3rd = 11 Showtime Prince 4th = 1 Writing On Thewall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 5 Little Black Joe | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Little Black Joe 2nd = 4 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 7 Jonny Bravo 4th = 1 Light em Nash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 8 - 4 Satrai Boy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:27 | 1st = 4 Satrai Boy 2nd = 3 Triple Crown Bev 3rd = 5 Fawn Arkie 4th = 1 West On Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 11 - 4 Set To Storm | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:24 | 1st = 4 Set To Storm 2nd = 7 Blossom Belle 3rd = 8 Just Savannah 4th = 2 Lachlan Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 10 - 7 Korcheck | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:20 | 1st = 7 Korcheck 2nd = 8 Cabaret Tonight 3rd = 3 Tax Loophole 4th = 2 Macadam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 7 - 8 Mcclinchie | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:15 | 1st = 8 Mcclinchie 2nd = 2 Nothing In Between 3rd = 12 Robyns Raider 4th = 5 Over Loaded |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 11 - 3 Sudoku Daisy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:13 | 1st = 3 Sudoku Daisy 2nd = 4 Molly Lyndan 3rd = 1 Jetsetting Diva 4th = 8 Almaniac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 8 Sir Richard | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:10 | 1st = 8 Sir Richard 2nd = 5 Gold Odessa 3rd = 3 Bolta Neveelk 4th = 6 Weasley Grange |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 3 Blue Velvet | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 3 Blue Velvet 2nd = 5 Questar 3rd = 4 Phantom Lord 4th = 7 Accident Range |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 10 - 1 Pockys Princess | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:04 | 1st = 1 Pockys Princess 2nd = 4 Expeditiously 3rd = 2 Blackhawk Parker 4th = 3 Sheza Duck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 9 - 5 Fulmination | ||
Tue May 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 5 Fulmination 2nd = 4 Go Gwan 3rd = 7 Universal One 4th = 8 Fredrik |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 10 - 3 Bokarm Athena | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:56 | 1st = 3 Bokarm Athena 2nd = 8 Realistic 3rd = 2 Groovy Wishes 4th = 7 Tina Sierra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Handpass | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Handpass 2nd = 7 Ruby Ohara 3rd = 1 Banjo Bolt 4th = 8 Wadelock Mindy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 6 - 2 Messi | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:47 | 1st = 2 Messi 2nd = 11 Yackandandah 3rd = 12 Attack On Command 4th = 10 Im Free Falling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 6 Fancy Seeing You | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:44 | 1st = 6 Fancy Seeing You 2nd = 2 Flaming Sahara 3rd = 5 Starlight Beauty 4th = 3 Lonnie Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 9 - 6 Sublime Style | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:41 | 1st = 6 Sublime Style 2nd = 1 Watta Pixie 3rd = 5 Watta Barghest 4th = 2 White Magic Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 8 - 5 Slow Dancer | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:38 | 1st = 5 Slow Dancer 2nd = 3 Innocent Man 3rd = 1 Sky Lark 4th = 2 Whatta Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 9 - 4 Zani Vale | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Zani Vale 2nd = 7 Zingiber Guntur 3rd = 8 Pavlova Cloud 4th = 2 Charlie What |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Jasocate | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:29 | 1st = 7 Jasocate 2nd = 8 Dr Sherlock 3rd = 5 Aston Tara 4th = 6 Amlin Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Diaz Monelli | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 4 Diaz Monelli 2nd = 8 Rotten Render 3rd = 5 Velocity Star 4th = 1 Pyre |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 8 - 7 Shes Grand | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 7 Shes Grand 2nd = 2 Evidence 3rd = 1 Exciting 4th = 3 Quicklee Cassie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 5 - 6 Abraxas Blues | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Abraxas Blues 2nd = 9 Sunrose Village 3rd = 5 Bad Round 4th = 3 Cyclonedomic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 7 - 5 Percys Lad | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:14 | 1st = 5 Percys Lad 2nd = 6 Madagaster 3rd = 8 Black As Tar 4th = 2 Liberty Legs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 8 - 3 Inner Wisdom | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 3 Inner Wisdom 2nd = 1 Clover Cottage 3rd = 8 Inspector Cloud 4th = 7 Coopolly Beach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 1 Pantera Nera | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:04 | 1st = 1 Pantera Nera 2nd = 8 Dr Yanma 3rd = 3 Proven Kodiak 4th = 2 Invictus Lawless |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Sin City Boy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 21:01 | 1st = 2 Sin City Boy 2nd = 1 Hello Cody 3rd = 4 Ripa Rama 4th = 7 Typhoon Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 7 - 3 Fascinate Joshua | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Fascinate Joshua 2nd = 4 Dales Jet 3rd = 5 King Panda 4th = 1 Jay Bee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 6 - 3 Maywyn Accolades | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 3 Maywyn Accolades 2nd = 5 Chips Ahoy 3rd = 2 Senorita Regina 4th = 4 Im Alice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 4 - 5 Bettorgrinanbarit | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:50 | 1st = 5 Bettorgrinanbarit 2nd = 2 Karmas Shadow 3rd = 1 Rich Change 4th = 4 Maybelline Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 7 - 1 Goodbye Hug | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 1 Goodbye Hug 2nd = 7 Irma Adeline 3rd = 2 Stark Warning 4th = 3 Lara Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 2 Roaring Rampage | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 2 Roaring Rampage 2nd = 8 Dozer Tron 3rd = 4 Zall Good 4th = 6 Sharnica |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 8 Top Trader | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:42 | 1st = 8 Top Trader 2nd = 10 Stanga Sparx 3rd = 4 Go Gettem Loony 4th = 5 Fantasy Fun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 6 - 3 Navigator Jack | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:38 | 1st = 3 Navigator Jack 2nd = 8 Serengeti Storm 3rd = 6 Ricky Boy 4th = 7 Champness Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 5 - 3 Queen Of Cawdor | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:35 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Cawdor 2nd = 6 Diamond Fiesta 3rd = 1 Are Jay Duree 4th = 7 Zipping Outlaw |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 7 - 1 Habanero | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 1 Habanero 2nd = 4 Loveyalots 3rd = 10 Presley Castle 4th = 3 Night Performer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 6 - 2 Mitchie Madam | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Mitchie Madam 2nd = 8 Kingsbrae Maria 3rd = 1 Firefly James 4th = 6 Gunho Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 2 Mister Brown | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Mister Brown 2nd = 3 Spirited Quality 3rd = 5 Off The Hip 4th = 7 Dyna Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Crocodile Senor | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Crocodile Senor 2nd = 1 Linda Belinda 3rd = 2 Go Gettem Dash 4th = 5 Marciana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 3 - 4 Cimorene | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:20 | 1st = 4 Cimorene 2nd = 1 Orphan Reactor 3rd = 7 Courageous Elle 4th = 2 Zara Whitby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 5 - 3 Pastizzi Pitzi | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:18 | 1st = 3 Pastizzi Pitzi 2nd = 1 New England 3rd = 5 Big Red Sun 4th = 4 Dorado |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 4 - 3 Superformance | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Superformance 2nd = 1 El Malamute 3rd = 5 Toes 4th = 2 Pale Face Scotch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 7 - 6 Guna Rocktillyoudrop | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Guna Rocktillyoudrop 2nd = 3 Terry Barry 3rd = 7 Cocofollownoone 4th = 4 A Day With Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 5 - 6 Call Me Aussie | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 6 Call Me Aussie 2nd = 8 Dee Washington 3rd = 3 Jimary Nemesis 4th = 5 On The Rize |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 7 Barroom Promise | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:05 | 1st = 7 Barroom Promise 2nd = 5 Shes Got Dash 3rd = 6 Tycore Lad 4th = 2 Ringading Sister |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 8 Nadias Fun | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:02 | 1st = 8 Nadias Fun 2nd = 1 Cully Brah 3rd = 3 Explosive Smith 4th = 5 Towering Inferno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 6 - 5 Another Derek | ||
Tue May 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 5 Another Derek 2nd = 7 Daylight Dan 3rd = 4 Altana Blue 4th = 6 Blurred Lines |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 4 - 4 Panther Paving | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 4 Panther Paving 2nd = 3 Canny Drive 3rd = 9 Overflow Keroma 4th = 6 Storm Marlow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 3 - 7 Gold Total | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 7 Gold Total 2nd = 1 Asa Abbandando 3rd = 2 Amys Elite 4th = 4 Maywyn Will Win |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 2 - 4 Ella Gant Player | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 4 Ella Gant Player 2nd = 7 Nolessthanperfect 3rd = 3 Tenniele Erin 4th = 1 Sheez Impressive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 4 - 8 Indi Rose | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:48 | 1st = 8 Indi Rose 2nd = 5 Galvo 3rd = 7 Chasing Diamonds 4th = 1 Queen Of Show |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 1 Unprecedented | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 1 Unprecedented 2nd = 4 Metros Girl 3rd = 2 Mo Daniher 4th = 3 Precipitate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 6 - 9 Dynamic Archie | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 9 Dynamic Archie 2nd = 6 Shark An Furious 3rd = 1 Itz Reigning Men 4th = 5 Accidently |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 3 - 3 Mrs Browns Girl | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 3 Mrs Browns Girl 2nd = 6 Track Master 3rd = 8 Black Lagoon 4th = 2 Blue Tongue Blue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 2 - 2 Ripping Escape | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Ripping Escape 2nd = 4 Barcias Hunt 3rd = 1 Riff 4th = 8 Brother Rob |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 5 - 4 Banks | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:31 | 1st = 4 Banks 2nd = 7 Leonardos Son 3rd = 5 Calaquendi 4th = 10 Bella Cullen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 3 - 3 First Fire | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:29 | 1st = 3 First Fire 2nd = 8 Magical Dude 3rd = 6 Show Bekim 4th = 1 Jackies Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 8 Wadelock Sampson | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:23 | 1st = 8 Wadelock Sampson 2nd = 1 Our First Lady 3rd = 3 Legend Jack 4th = 5 Mars Rising |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Gloucester Park Race 1 - 2 Miss Sangrial | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 2 Miss Sangrial 2nd = 8 De La Tourbie 4th = 1 Lauras Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 2 - 2 Metro Princess | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:17 | 1st = 2 Metro Princess 2nd = 3 Fast Jett 3rd = 1 Here Comes Harry 4th = 9 Blazing Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Townsville Race 1 - 1 Bad Tommy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Bad Tommy 2nd = 4 Sliding Doors 3rd = 3 Silver Mouse 4th = 2 Cincinnati Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 5 - 11 Kay Hill | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 11 Kay Hill 2nd = 10 Eyes On Beers 3rd = 1 Pacific Rockstar 4th = 12 Summerland Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 2 - 7 Fonic Lass | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:08 | 1st = 7 Fonic Lass 2nd = 8 Shyjana 3rd = 1 Susies Girl 4th = 3 Kranky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 6 Gentle Giant | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:05 | 1st = 6 Gentle Giant 2nd = 8 Cosmic Fox 3rd = 1 She Is Creative 4th = 7 Disputive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 4 - 9 Jilliby Bandit | ||
Tue May 23 2017 19:01 | 1st = 9 Jilliby Bandit 2nd = 6 Nuggetpan 3rd = 3 Swaggerlikejagger 4th = 2 Iamajullian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 10 - 1 Bonknocka Beans | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:59 | 1st = 1 Bonknocka Beans 2nd = 7 Fab Harriet 3rd = 6 Rum Runner 4th = 2 Ramblin Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gosford Race 1 - 9 Flew Bye You | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 9 Flew Bye You 2nd = 10 Von Magic 3rd = 7 Gee Up 4th = 8 Kylee The Kitty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 3 Lunar Shadow | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:51 | 1st = 3 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 5 Lady Avenger 3rd = 2 Wings For Woody 4th = 1 Avatar Thor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Casino Race 1 - 8 Chloe Lyndan | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:48 | 1st = 8 Chloe Lyndan 2nd = 3 Kozmik Dude 3rd = 7 Karlarni 4th = 2 Pinata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 3 Fiery Starlet | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:45 | 1st = 3 Fiery Starlet 2nd = 5 Urana Smacko 3rd = 2 Gotcha Mate 4th = 8 Weeona Dino |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 9 - 7 Bonknocka Prince | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 7 Bonknocka Prince 2nd = 10 Spring Ernie 3rd = 3 Casey Mini Me 4th = 1 Harry Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 4 - 3 Regency Franco | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:38 | 1st = 3 Regency Franco 2nd = 11 Always On Call 3rd = 1 Coast Warning 4th = 2 Thai Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 12 - 7 Brace For Impact | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:36 | 1st = 7 Brace For Impact 2nd = 4 Suave Odessa 3rd = 2 Spring Alis 4th = 5 Wheres Savannah |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 3 Sugar Hit Heidi | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:33 | 1st = 3 Sugar Hit Heidi 2nd = 1 Crazy Jo Jo 3rd = 6 Colden Star 4th = 5 Cigars On Ice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 3 - 2 Jilliby Madonna | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:29 | 1st = 2 Jilliby Madonna 2nd = 1 Jilliby Galwaygirl 3rd = 3 Im Monica 4th = 4 Saucy Dreams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 8 - 4 This Time Maddie | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 4 This Time Maddie 2nd = 8 Spring Houdini 3rd = 7 On The Wall 4th = 1 Old Mate Kick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 11 - 8 Podium Express | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:18 | 1st = 8 Podium Express 2nd = 4 Bush Hero 3rd = 2 Flashing Lights 4th = 1 Kraken Zuri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 Exceptional Mach | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:13 | 1st = 1 Exceptional Mach 2nd = 9 Gangster Boy 3rd = 6 Im Born To Rule 4th = 7 Corey Odonohue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 4 Daryl Dixon | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 4 Daryl Dixon 2nd = 3 Swift Trent 3rd = 8 Zorro Creek 4th = 6 Poor Old Frank |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 3 - 6 Rave Moonraker | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:05 | 1st = 6 Rave Moonraker 2nd = 1 Major Megs 3rd = 8 Exterminate 4th = 5 Charli Dollar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 5 Abby Normal | ||
Tue May 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 5 Abby Normal 2nd = 2 Runaway Kitty 3rd = 6 Dusty Way 4th = 3 Feral Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 2 - 8 Aldebaran Midnite | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 8 Aldebaran Midnite 2nd = 13 Sunofatrump 3rd = 12 Jaden Gil 4th = 11 Chiara Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 10 - 3 Bush Princess | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Bush Princess 2nd = 7 Sidevalve 3rd = 10 How Good She 4th = 4 Callaway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 11 - 9 Composed | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 9 Composed 2nd = 6 Ronald George 3rd = 5 Harrys Day Out 4th = 2 Blazing Terror |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 3 Why Not Sue | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:50 | 1st = 3 Why Not Sue 2nd = 4 Wheres Dex Star 3rd = 6 Opalia Bale 4th = 8 Heres The Trump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Get In The Groove | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:45 | 1st = 7 Get In The Groove 2nd = 5 Private Bronski 3rd = 2 He Gets It 4th = 4 Nevaeh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 8 Big Bad Bob | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:42 | 1st = 8 Big Bad Bob 2nd = 7 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 1 Praters Promise 4th = 6 Aztec Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 2 - 7 Lerrad Maharg | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 7 Lerrad Maharg 2nd = 2 Tango Terrific 3rd = 5 Saint Stormy 4th = 10 Tooram Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 9 - 2 Maximum Jarvis | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:35 | 1st = 2 Maximum Jarvis 2nd = 6 Ottis Bale 3rd = 3 Hard Luck Story 4th = 5 Duty Sheet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Swan Hill Race 1 - 5 Are You With Me | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:30 | 1st = 5 Are You With Me 2nd = 8 Ozzie Bogan 3rd = 6 Aunty Rita 4th = 9 Starzzz Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 8 Lucky Love | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 8 Lucky Love 2nd = 6 Moltisanti 3rd = 7 Gotham Queen 4th = 4 Zebo Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 10 - 3 Lumos | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Lumos 2nd = 6 Charlie Machsheen 3rd = 1 Lochinver 4th = 5 Early Decision |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 8 Snozzsta | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:19 | 1st = 8 Snozzsta 2nd = 1 Gifted Angel 3rd = 3 Spring Dolly 4th = 2 Elite Honcho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 8 - 8 Rex On | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 8 Rex On 2nd = 7 Deadset Jet 3rd = 1 Rockem Elvis 4th = 6 Home Runner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 7 Queen Zenobia | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:10 | 1st = 7 Queen Zenobia 2nd = 2 Maythehorsebwithu 3rd = 6 Mighty Montana 4th = 8 Well Disguised |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 4 Zinzan Brooke | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:07 | 1st = 4 Zinzan Brooke 2nd = 6 Mepunga Tyler 3rd = 3 Unmid Bale 4th = 1 Darpa Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Newcastle Race 1 - 5 Party Rage | ||
Tue May 23 2017 17:02 | 1st = 5 Party Rage 2nd = 4 Luke By Knight 3rd = 7 Our Midnight Mayhem 4th = 11 Chance The Mach |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 6 Me Mate Mouse | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:59 | 1st = 6 Me Mate Mouse 2nd = 4 Pocket Benz 3rd = 1 Tim And Niel 4th = 2 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 9 - 5 Smokey Quartz | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:54 | 1st = 5 Smokey Quartz 2nd = 1 Platinum Roulette 3rd = 4 Justa Dale 4th = 2 Franco Novak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 7 - 8 Angel Of Glory | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:53 | 1st = 8 Angel Of Glory 2nd = 1 Quink 3rd = 4 Heavy Pockets 4th = 2 Scots Dunker |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 7 Six Green Thumbs | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 7 Six Green Thumbs 2nd = 2 Indi Allen 3rd = 4 Barry Bomber 4th = 8 Kalani Klare |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 3 January | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:42 | 1st = 3 January 2nd = 7 Good Feelings 3rd = 8 Zed Code 4th = 2 Atom Ranger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 Maywyns Noise | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 3 Maywyns Noise 2nd = 6 Hot 3rd = 7 Bondi Girl 4th = 1 Way To Witches |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 7 - 7 Barricade | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 7 Barricade 2nd = 12 Tudor Sunrise 3rd = 16 Mambo Fever 4th = 1 Nissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 6 - 5 Helen Allen | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 5 Helen Allen 2nd = 3 Elle Bale 3rd = 4 Bonna Bale 4th = 8 Mahlo Blackhawk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 9 - 15 Hero Master | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 15 Hero Master 2nd = 6 Silver Stratum 3rd = 4 Coronation Trouble 4th = 10 Slowly Slipping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 3 Aston Harpo | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:27 | 1st = 3 Aston Harpo 2nd = 6 Destini Supreme 3rd = 8 Stolen 4th = 4 Teflon Travis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 8 - 2 Gotta Go Ya Hu | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 Gotta Go Ya Hu 2nd = 3 Abettorrose 3rd = 1 Barkway Arnold 4th = 4 I Am Serengeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 6 - 6 Dudoomp | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:20 | 1st = 6 Dudoomp 2nd = 9 Mt Ziggaro 3rd = 1 Rise To Fame 4th = 4 One Grey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 5 - 2 Spring Kitty | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 2 Spring Kitty 2nd = 3 In Dee Genes 3rd = 6 Murrabit Betty 4th = 7 Amlins Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 2 Casey Whisper | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Casey Whisper 2nd = 1 Sheza Jewel 3rd = 8 Desert Child 4th = 3 Daze Like These |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 7 - 10 Fournette | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 10 Fournette 2nd = 5 Mozarts Work 3rd = 6 Celestial Choice 4th = 9 Evanesce |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Lorimer Lad | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:07 | 1st = 1 Lorimer Lad 2nd = 3 Lizzy Allen 3rd = 7 Squirto 4th = 2 Swing Arm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 10 Scorched | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:03 | 1st = 10 Scorched 2nd = 9 Galaxy Hunter 3rd = 7 Mosquito Spur 4th = 5 High Cloud Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 12 - 6 El Rose | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:01 | 1st = 6 El Rose 2nd = 8 Deetrich 3rd = 4 Insurance Claim 4th = 5 Say Nothing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 5 Tinys Legacy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 5 Tinys Legacy 2nd = 2 Vegas Boulevard 3rd = 3 Benambra 4th = 8 Brassy Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 4 - 3 Monaro Joe | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:58 | 1st = 3 Monaro Joe 2nd = 1 Sugar Roselee 3rd = 8 Avatar Kelso 4th = 6 Avatar Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 6 - 3 Crossing Guard | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:55 | 1st = 3 Crossing Guard 2nd = 16 Exotic Fever 3rd = 5 Miss Tickles 4th = 6 Prince Roo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 10 Madiba | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:54 | 1st = 10 Madiba 2nd = 9 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 3 Rebel Richie 4th = 7 Cherokee Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 2 Maywyn Rewards | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 2 Maywyn Rewards 2nd = 3 Will To Win 3rd = 1 Spring Loyal 4th = 5 Topaz Tan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 7 - 7 Stening | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:48 | 1st = 7 Stening 2nd = 4 Little Rascal 3rd = 5 Isle Of Man 4th = 3 Uncle Jay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 5 - 4 Dam Wonderful | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 4 Dam Wonderful 2nd = 7 Mia Host 3rd = 1 Mystic Forces 4th = 6 Craiglea Pistol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 7 Taylor Bale | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Taylor Bale 2nd = 10 Ledgerwood Joe 3rd = 6 Premier Ching 4th = 2 Injector |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 11 - 4 Kansas Bale | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:39 | 1st = 4 Kansas Bale 2nd = 8 No Thru Road 3rd = 7 Alhanna 4th = 5 Crazy Barret |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 3 - 2 Bud Husky | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:36 | 1st = 2 Bud Husky 2nd = 7 Sala Bale 3rd = 4 Dreamtime Storm 4th = 3 Big Tilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 6 - 5 Laszlo | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Laszlo 2nd = 2 La Courbette 3rd = 6 Zijin Cheng 4th = 7 Elouera |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 2 Chapel Road | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Chapel Road 2nd = 5 Moonlover 3rd = 3 Black Vanquish 4th = 1 Caprese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 9 Armabluechipboy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:29 | 1st = 9 Armabluechipboy 2nd = 4 Dana Dawn 3rd = 10 Hezaluckygrinner 4th = 1 Amaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 8 Trumpence | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:27 | 1st = 8 Trumpence 2nd = 6 Yes Messi 3rd = 7 Still Working 4th = 3 Dan Road |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Van Ann | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:24 | 1st = 2 Van Ann 2nd = 3 Undeniably 3rd = 4 Pattaya Paul 4th = 8 Tiger Frost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 8 Bettor Promise | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Bettor Promise 2nd = 1 Bring On Lefty 3rd = 5 Cherish The Moment 4th = 4 Tijuana Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 5 - 3 Bon Amis | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 Bon Amis 2nd = 6 The Veal Thing 3rd = 12 Pel 4th = 15 What A Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Top Weight | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 1 Top Weight 2nd = 2 Aston Apollo 3rd = 8 Ima Smithy 4th = 3 Full Bogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 2 - 1 Melissa Lee | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:14 | 1st = 1 Melissa Lee 2nd = 3 Avatar Minty 3rd = 4 Sidey 4th = 7 Beers On Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 6 - 1 Tralee Bromac | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 1 Tralee Bromac 2nd = 3 Just Tootsie 3rd = 2 Luisanabelle Midfrew 4th = 7 Killara Ninja |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 2 Satin Style | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:09 | 1st = 2 Satin Style 2nd = 7 Dylan Keeping 3rd = 3 Tah Jen 4th = 6 Cawbourne Lilly |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 11 Prime Lustre | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 11 Prime Lustre 2nd = 9 Themailman 3rd = 10 Marquis Eyre 4th = 6 Our Wicklow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 4 - 2 Bold And Groovy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 2 Bold And Groovy 2nd = 3 Doubos 3rd = 4 Taiyoshin 4th = 1 Fast Fella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 1 Rated | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:01 | 1st = 1 Rated 2nd = 8 Zonahs Dream 3rd = 5 Iris Allen 4th = 2 Lucky Onyx |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 12 Valentines Reward | ||
Tue May 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 12 Valentines Reward 2nd = 5 Doctors Mistress 3rd = 1 Unshackled 4th = 16 The Sands |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Geelong Race 1 - 2 El Grand Knocka | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:58 | 1st = 2 El Grand Knocka 2nd = 8 Paints A Story 3rd = 1 Wishes Fulfilled 4th = 7 Teggernaut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 5 - 4 Pelethronius | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Pelethronius 2nd = 11 Seventhchic 3rd = 10 Giants Daughter 4th = 9 Wings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 2 Dream A Little | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Dream A Little 2nd = 1 Asa Flying Spur 3rd = 8 Sheza Quick Whiz 4th = 5 Mr Primate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 11 - 6 Lonnie | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:49 | 1st = 6 Lonnie 2nd = 10 Private Equity 3rd = 4 Myrniong Fatboy 4th = 3 Blazing Drum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Melpark Royal Son | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:48 | 1st = 6 Melpark Royal Son 2nd = 1 Hard Done By 3rd = 9 Foursharesmorebeers 4th = 2 Mister Elwood |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 4 - 12 The Bohemian | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 12 The Bohemian 2nd = 1 Hes Dreamin 3rd = 10 Southern Delight 4th = 6 Macmissile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 6 Azalea | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:42 | 1st = 6 Azalea 2nd = 3 Moto Warrior 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Drive 4th = 7 Buckle Up Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 7 Razor Brogden | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:40 | 1st = 7 Razor Brogden 2nd = 1 Pauls Verdict 3rd = 11 Arcano 4th = 6 Arizona Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 5 - 6 Downan Out | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:37 | 1st = 6 Downan Out 2nd = 7 Buckhorn Exchange 3rd = 5 Oh Thisgirlisonfire 4th = 4 No Apachemee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 3 Bogie Miracle | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:34 | 1st = 3 Bogie Miracle 2nd = 2 Lofty Ambition 3rd = 7 Vincent Brown 4th = 4 Atatak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 10 - 3 Bombshell Bandit | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:31 | 1st = 3 Bombshell Bandit 2nd = 2 Prince Louie 3rd = 7 Returned Hero 4th = 6 Country Commet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 2 Facts | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Facts 2nd = 8 Great Panache 3rd = 3 Miss Frizzante 4th = 1 Lovani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 3 - 5 Scripts | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:27 | 1st = 5 Scripts 2nd = 8 Like Em Sassy 3rd = 3 Some Collect 4th = 6 Imnotabay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 7 Nine Squared | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Nine Squared 2nd = 6 Quiet Bay 3rd = 5 Buckle Up Labi 4th = 8 Tax Man Wins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 4 - 1 Street Pursuit | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 1 Street Pursuit 2nd = 2 Domed 3rd = 8 Treasured Art 4th = 7 Sports Tycoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 7 Rachel Zane | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 7 Rachel Zane 2nd = 1 Bogie Tiara 3rd = 4 Just As Tough 4th = 6 Trigger Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 6 Marshal Star | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 6 Marshal Star 2nd = 2 Pay Me Art 3rd = 3 Franco Lennox 4th = 1 Brainstormer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 3 Sicilian Slumber | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:13 | 1st = 3 Sicilian Slumber 2nd = 2 Chattanoogachoochoo 3rd = 7 Queen Of Hats 4th = 6 Kept Under Wraps |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 3 - 12 Mai Gomeroi | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 12 Mai Gomeroi 2nd = 1 Sheilarized 3rd = 8 Jacks Image 4th = 10 Armageddon On It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 9 - 2 Hardaway Highway | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:07 | 1st = 2 Hardaway Highway 2nd = 8 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 1 El Lonhro 4th = 9 Our Equity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Coopers Shadow | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:04 | 1st = 1 Coopers Shadow 2nd = 8 Kamikaze Turtle 3rd = 7 Dark Drifter 4th = 4 Droopys Ella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Justice Honor | ||
Tue May 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Justice Honor 2nd = 7 Arohata 3rd = 2 Heza Jolly Swagman 4th = 4 Ironbark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 4 - 2 Spike Bromac | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Spike Bromac 2nd = 4 Old Studley Road 3rd = 8 Terror Man 4th = 3 Rainbow Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 2 - 3 Obrien | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:52 | 1st = 3 Obrien 2nd = 5 Celestial Son 3rd = 4 Miss Rich 4th = 6 Light Up Vegas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 1 Mo Town Roy | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:49 | 1st = 1 Mo Town Roy 2nd = 4 Zero Knockin 3rd = 5 Heading My Way 4th = 8 Destini Firebird |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 3 Insignificant | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 3 Insignificant 2nd = 1 Danke 3rd = 5 One Night Out 4th = 6 The Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 3 - 5 Banuelo | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:45 | 1st = 5 Banuelo 2nd = 7 My Surfer Girl 3rd = 8 Arrows Destiny 4th = 9 Too Fast For Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 4 Yogi Mac | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Yogi Mac 2nd = 5 Ramsey De Kahn 3rd = 3 Hypatios 4th = 7 Spring Gully Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 2 Watta Gunn | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:41 | 1st = 2 Watta Gunn 2nd = 9 Cawbourne Palmer 3rd = 1 Storming Mack 4th = 3 Jon Snow Lives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 2 Bali Blee | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:39 | 1st = 2 Bali Blee 2nd = 1 Combined Effort 3rd = 6 Brilliant Shot 4th = 8 Mix Up |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 2 - 9 Hellava Girl | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 9 Hellava Girl 2nd = 14 What A Sister 3rd = 1 Albert Of Monaco 4th = 5 Me Auld Segotia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 3 Dancingfordiamonds | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 3 Dancingfordiamonds 2nd = 13 Up And Above 3rd = 6 Lady Myers 4th = 2 Carwelkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 6 Marlow Brown | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 6 Marlow Brown 2nd = 3 Emerley Avenue 3rd = 4 Emerley Dryad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Flaming Sambuca | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 8 Flaming Sambuca 2nd = 1 Dyna Hadvar 3rd = 6 Kay Bomb 4th = 2 Homebush Patriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 1 Falcon Flies | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:22 | 1st = 1 Falcon Flies 2nd = 9 Zambora Russ 3rd = 3 Beegumbah Baby 4th = 5 Gypsy Kaye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 3 - 11 Iona Grinner | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:22 | 1st = 11 Iona Grinner 2nd = 1 Maximiser 3rd = 10 Maybetothemax 4th = 6 Dieu De Lamour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Rockhampton Race 1 - 5 Bold Xavvi | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:18 | 1st = 5 Bold Xavvi 2nd = 1 Paradis Imperial 3rd = 2 Bold Kingston 4th = 4 Justalad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 4 Shapeshifter | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 4 Shapeshifter 2nd = 2 Itsokbeingbetter 3rd = 7 Genociate 4th = 5 Bugalugs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 5 Le Baz | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:15 | 1st = 5 Le Baz 2nd = 1 Two Bills 3rd = 3 Oh So Nice 4th = 4 Bongioletti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 2 - 4 Hualalai | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Hualalai 2nd = 2 Siam 3rd = 11 Touch Of Mink 4th = 6 Kurnel Jaxon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 7 Durama Devil | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:07 | 1st = 7 Durama Devil 2nd = 3 In Like Flint 3rd = 9 Pursayis 4th = 6 Frisco Bay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Goldstar Coco | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:06 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 2 Waimac 3rd = 8 Southern Lights 4th = 4 Fancy Nomikai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Dashing Joker | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:04 | 1st = 8 Dashing Joker 2nd = 7 Princess Sasha 3rd = 6 Sister Bella 4th = 5 Westlakes Nez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 12 Zelsignoret | ||
Tue May 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 12 Zelsignoret 2nd = 5 Lonberg 3rd = 9 True Pride 4th = 1 Conga Doro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Muswellbrook Race 1 - 10 Musical Query | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:55 | 1st = 10 Musical Query 2nd = 9 Miss Fisher 3rd = 6 Avalanche Warning 4th = 8 Maniototo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 7 Duck In Town | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 7 Duck In Town 2nd = 4 Fairy Baroque 3rd = 2 Baci De Kahn 4th = 3 Diamond Image |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 2 Clover Kate | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 2 Clover Kate 2nd = 5 Commando One 3rd = 3 Malabar Spur 4th = 1 Xtra Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 2 - 5 Blucolla Moon | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:47 | 1st = 5 Blucolla Moon 2nd = 4 Warner 3rd = 2 Always Bad 4th = 1 Jaccka Lonny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 1 Hilton Forabeer | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:46 | 1st = 1 Hilton Forabeer 2nd = 6 Nippa Eel 3rd = 2 Princely Gold 4th = 8 Nippa A Spot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 4 Back For Love | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:43 | 1st = 4 Back For Love 2nd = 7 Sheza Goof 3rd = 6 Knock About 4th = 3 Ellas Champ |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 8 Qomie Bale | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:40 | 1st = 8 Qomie Bale 2nd = 1 Blue Skittle 3rd = 4 Sassy Kist 4th = 6 Aston Hammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kembla Grange Race 1 - 3 El Venetian | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 3 El Venetian 2nd = 2 Dream I Can 3rd = 6 Special Missile 4th = 5 Pure Rebel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 3 Cheeky As | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 3 Cheeky As 2nd = 8 River Jewel 3rd = 11 Windsor 4th = 4 Cosmic Impact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 4 Wheelchair Norm | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:28 | 1st = 4 Wheelchair Norm 2nd = 2 Opawa Binge 3rd = 6 Puma Pants 4th = 8 Homebush Kelso |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 4 Felicity Smoak | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:28 | 1st = 4 Felicity Smoak 2nd = 6 Ferrios 3rd = 8 Capetown Jinx 4th = 5 Nova Achiever |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Stem | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Stem 2nd = 6 Durama Mystic 3rd = 4 Cincuecento 4th = 5 Jake Can Shake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 4 Eustace Road | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Eustace Road 2nd = 2 Risque Business 3rd = 3 My Boy Banjo 4th = 7 Dolce Ventu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 6 Runout Babe | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:13 | 1st = 6 Runout Babe 2nd = 8 Adams Snow 3rd = 3 Take The Crown 4th = 7 Tah Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 3 Charlie Runkel | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:09 | 1st = 3 Charlie Runkel 2nd = 1 Luciastar 3rd = 4 Penalty Bale 4th = 5 Cawbourne Leaha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Menangle Race 1 - 2 Runaway Success | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:08 | 1st = 2 Runaway Success 2nd = 3 Queen Of Clevedon 3rd = 1 Viksun 4th = 4 Tulsa Samurai |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 4 Pav You Champ | ||
Tue May 23 2017 12:05 | 1st = 4 Pav You Champ 2nd = 3 Sheza Rippa 3rd = 9 Durama Dasher 4th = 10 Hectic Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 1 Norah Bale | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:57 | 1st = 1 Norah Bale 2nd = 3 Trademark Bella 3rd = 5 Hippy Allen 4th = 7 No Gravity |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 6 Charlm Legend | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:50 | 1st = 6 Charlm Legend 2nd = 4 By Golly Wally 3rd = 3 Midnight Hangman 4th = 2 Hez Boby Dazzler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Caballo Blanco | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:45 | 1st = 7 Caballo Blanco 2nd = 5 Royal Action 3rd = 1 Wears The Gold 4th = 4 Homebush Riley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 8 Mellcat Master | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:30 | 1st = 8 Mellcat Master 2nd = 6 La Belle Epoque 3rd = 1 Your My Love 4th = 2 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 1 Hard Questions | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:25 | 1st = 1 Hard Questions 2nd = 3 Trendy Blake 3rd = 7 Opawa Timo 4th = 8 Shift The Blame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 3 Nozzno Fear | ||
Tue May 23 2017 11:05 | 1st = 3 Nozzno Fear 2nd = 7 Opawa Denise 3rd = 1 Know Sweat 4th = 6 His Nibs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 8 Sader Nation | ||
Tue May 23 2017 10:45 | 1st = 8 Sader Nation 2nd = 4 Botany Alan 3rd = 2 Avalanch City 4th = 1 Nicey Spicey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 8 Homebush Ivana | ||
Tue May 23 2017 10:25 | 1st = 8 Homebush Ivana 2nd = 6 Junk Mail 3rd = 3 Homebush Flutey 4th = 1 Granny Magnet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 1 Distinctive Miss | ||
Tue May 23 2017 10:05 | 1st = 1 Distinctive Miss 2nd = 2 Black Tori 3rd = 4 Murphy Magic 4th = 9 Brad Baxter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 11 - 1 Volantis | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:43 | 1st = 1 Volantis 2nd = 5 Booberry 3rd = 7 Hawk Glide 4th = 6 Fancy Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 12 - 4 Diamond Jakey | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:38 | 1st = 4 Diamond Jakey 2nd = 2 Ellys Reign 3rd = 3 Gallant Explorer 4th = 8 Manyara Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 12 - 2 Aston Tara | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 2 Aston Tara 2nd = 8 Tankster 3rd = 6 Omega Bonner 4th = 3 My Names Rhonda |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 10 - 1 Reno Aden | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:26 | 1st = 1 Reno Aden 2nd = 3 Gold Act 3rd = 2 Hashtag Andy 4th = 7 Sublime Countess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 6 Bundy Cutter | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:17 | 1st = 6 Bundy Cutter 2nd = 1 Mac The Quick 3rd = 4 Automated 4th = 8 Miss Peregian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 11 - 3 Art Of My Art | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:12 | 1st = 3 Art Of My Art 2nd = 5 Timely Sovereign 3rd = 1 God Sake 4th = 2 Kwiatkowski |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 11 - 4 Light em Nash | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:09 | 1st = 4 Light em Nash 2nd = 7 Owen Banks 3rd = 9 Gordyn Abbs 4th = 3 Artistic Alyssa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 9 - 4 Dothraki | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:06 | 1st = 4 Dothraki 2nd = 6 Hello Joan 3rd = 2 Stoker Up 4th = 7 Tigers Spark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 10 - 1 Traveston | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Traveston 2nd = 6 Yarramundi Abby 3rd = 4 Dashing Djay 4th = 9 Stop Start Go |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Queen Of Show | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 3 Queen Of Show 2nd = 4 Shaylor Cledus 3rd = 1 Cazorla 4th = 6 Chevaleir Nuit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 10 - 2 Flabba Gabba | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 2 Flabba Gabba 2nd = 6 Ishmy Brother 3rd = 1 Wild Hunny 4th = 8 Zipping Nadia |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 10 - 2 Hillview Jake | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:43 | 1st = 2 Hillview Jake 2nd = 6 All Style Sammy 3rd = 3 Spot Eight 4th = 1 Metro Mouse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 8 - 7 Arnhem Chaos | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Arnhem Chaos 2nd = 1 Ashby Daze 3rd = 4 Blue Away 4th = 6 Noddin Off |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 9 - 4 Cris Tyson | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 4 Cris Tyson 2nd = 7 Skinny Bob 3rd = 8 Shifting Gears 4th = 2 Persuader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 6 Corys Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Corys Diamond 2nd = 5 Old Mate Kick 3rd = 2 Queenies Best 4th = 1 Kooringa Bud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 12 - 2 In The Bag | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 In The Bag 2nd = 5 Arrow Allen 3rd = 1 Im Celestial 4th = 4 Zipping Choppa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 9 - 2 Destini Montana | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:27 | 1st = 2 Destini Montana 2nd = 3 Row Tay Tom 3rd = 6 Detroit Wally 4th = 1 Lanky Lurch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 7 - 4 Spyro Ignitus | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:23 | 1st = 4 Spyro Ignitus 2nd = 3 Abaloney 3rd = 2 Madd Nitro 4th = 8 Gammon Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 8 - 7 Rachel Zane | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 7 Rachel Zane 2nd = 8 Sophie Tyson 3rd = 1 Westy Bob 4th = 5 Falcon Ute |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 9 - 4 After Lunch | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:14 | 1st = 4 After Lunch 2nd = 3 Shesastandout 3rd = 1 Ordinaire Jane 4th = 5 Tisu Bombbelle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 5 Fabulous Wall | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:11 | 1st = 5 Fabulous Wall 2nd = 8 Little Fonzie 3rd = 6 Wazza King 4th = 4 Spilling Secrets |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 11 - 7 Tom Horn | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 7 Tom Horn 2nd = 8 Sad Times 3rd = 4 Pietro Bale 4th = 1 Global Village |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 8 - 1 Bulldog Warrior | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bulldog Warrior 2nd = 5 Jay Jay Bee 3rd = 2 Mister Heeney 4th = 8 Quick Step |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 6 - 2 Arnhem Rogue | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 20:02 | 1st = 2 Arnhem Rogue 2nd = 8 Black Jungle 3rd = 10 Mudrush 4th = 6 Lumik Dragon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 7 - 6 Alhanna | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:59 | 1st = 6 Alhanna 2nd = 2 Jack In Black 3rd = 7 El Rose 4th = 1 Top Sprite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 7 Barra Fun | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:54 | 1st = 7 Barra Fun 2nd = 2 Sivamet 3rd = 6 Kingsbrae Looney 4th = 1 Wheres Tejay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 8 - 3 Chirac | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:49 | 1st = 3 Chirac 2nd = 7 Modern Chic 3rd = 2 Paint the Wind 4th = 4 Shakti Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 10 - 1 Les Zarr Lee | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:42 | 1st = 1 Les Zarr Lee 2nd = 3 Myrniong Raffles 3rd = 2 Josie Tokaam 4th = 5 Blucifer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 7 - 4 Ishmy Girl | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:39 | 1st = 4 Ishmy Girl 2nd = 8 Aston Philou 3rd = 2 Urban Street 4th = 1 Lonesome Katie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 5 - 2 Dashing Geek | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 2 Dashing Geek 2nd = 4 Emerley Fairy 3rd = 5 Bombay Rock 4th = 6 Out There Jerry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 6 - 2 Mazs Mitzi | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:32 | 1st = 2 Mazs Mitzi 2nd = 1 Cosmic Wonder 3rd = 4 Good Bye Kiss 4th = 7 Ascension |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 8 - 10 The Danskter | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 10 The Danskter 2nd = 1 Sixpence Spent 3rd = 6 Storm Maid 4th = 9 Mr Mcbu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 1 Luckman | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:29 | 1st = 1 Luckman 2nd = 7 Holly Knocks 3rd = 5 Zillie Bean 4th = 3 Sandler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 9 - 1 We Wont Fall | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 1 We Wont Fall 2nd = 2 Cambridge Bogan 3rd = 5 Janes Me Name 4th = 6 Country Commet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 7 - 1 Tambros Milly | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:17 | 1st = 1 Tambros Milly 2nd = 7 Chica Bella 3rd = 3 Little Bit Of Big 4th = 6 Itz Gemmas Delight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 6 - 1 Phillip Keeping | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:14 | 1st = 1 Phillip Keeping 2nd = 6 Lektra Damage 3rd = 5 Light em Lylah 4th = 7 Fairy Pretty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 4 - 7 Secret Gold | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:11 | 1st = 7 Secret Gold 2nd = 2 Swansea Shannon 3rd = 4 Lets Go Dancing 4th = 5 Here to Party |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 5 - 1 Koombooyana Song | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 1 Koombooyana Song 2nd = 8 Baa Baa Ra 3rd = 3 Top Nolen 4th = 5 Dyna Hogan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 6 Farmor Chips | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:04 | 1st = 6 Farmor Chips 2nd = 7 Milky Chance 3rd = 1 Popular Belief 4th = 8 Ho Choi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 7 - 2 Pushin Shapes | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 2 Pushin Shapes 2nd = 3 Barrys Rabbit 3rd = 10 Speed N Reef 4th = 1 Wayside |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 8 - 3 Nothing Yet | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 3 Nothing Yet 2nd = 8 Midnight Sky 3rd = 6 China Rob 4th = 5 Cheers Big Ears |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 5 - 8 Dash Of Scotch | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Dash Of Scotch 2nd = 5 Ballymac Finola 3rd = 6 Skyrim 4th = 4 Move That Energy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 4 - 8 Deetrich | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:49 | 1st = 8 Deetrich 2nd = 7 Barnaby Jones 3rd = 3 Fabriental 4th = 1 Fruitcake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 3 - 3 Yaringa Lass | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:46 | 1st = 3 Yaringa Lass 2nd = 4 Klondike Kate 3rd = 1 Springvale Tilka 4th = 5 Dr Kiaralee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 6 - 1 Devil Of Tyne | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:44 | 1st = 1 Devil Of Tyne 2nd = 9 Tiz A Jamane 3rd = 5 Artarama 4th = 2 Tenfour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Colliding | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 3 Colliding 2nd = 7 Star Billing 3rd = 8 Iron Monarch 4th = 5 Mazza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 7 - 2 Sonic Blast | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:39 | 1st = 2 Sonic Blast 2nd = 4 Hardaway Knight 3rd = 6 Pop Ya Bubble 4th = 1 El Lonhro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 4 - 8 Flying Danger | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:32 | 1st = 8 Flying Danger 2nd = 5 Majik Mikado 3rd = 6 Gotcha Mate 4th = 3 Edna Sparkle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 3 - 1 Dolce Ventu | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:29 | 1st = 1 Dolce Ventu 2nd = 2 Pipi Star 3rd = 3 Port Boy 4th = 7 Sheez Hi Octane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 2 - 1 Arabian Khaleese | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:26 | 1st = 1 Arabian Khaleese 2nd = 3 Cosmic Rise 3rd = 7 Call Me Bella 4th = 2 Zamlee Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 6 - 2 Black Freda | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:25 | 1st = 2 Black Freda 2nd = 6 Young George 3rd = 7 Im A Love Man 4th = 4 Balmontgomery |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 9 Cecil Benz | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Cecil Benz 2nd = 8 Druid Prince 3rd = 5 Nikolucky 4th = 6 Do That Phoebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 6 - 2 Last One Left | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 2 Last One Left 2nd = 1 Tullabung Rock 3rd = 3 Miss Shamunski 4th = 6 Spiders Brother |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 5 - 5 Jane Grant | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:12 | 1st = 5 Jane Grant 2nd = 1 Red Sun Bliss 3rd = 6 Lord Jones 4th = 8 Pushkin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 3 - 4 Penny Lane Keats | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 Penny Lane Keats 2nd = 1 Seaton Star 3rd = 6 Smitten 4th = 8 Jebreco Surprise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Darwin Race 1 - 5 Nanny Jenny | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:06 | 1st = 5 Nanny Jenny 2nd = 7 Quick Foot 3rd = 6 Princess Smiffy 4th = 1 Triple Crown Vin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 2 - 7 Debonair Lass | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 7 Debonair Lass 2nd = 5 Chevy Tron 3rd = 1 Skipper Mclaren 4th = 3 Hayville Maximus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 4 Right On Cue | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:59 | 1st = 4 Right On Cue 2nd = 7 Tim And Niel 3rd = 2 Bayou Buzzard 4th = 3 Pearly Whites |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 5 - 8 Jackpot Prince | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 8 Jackpot Prince 2nd = 10 Ella Jean 3rd = 2 Endless Spin 4th = 6 Men Of Mukinbudin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 5 - 2 Mighty Congo | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 2 Mighty Congo 2nd = 5 Tango Izmir 3rd = 1 Disco Boo 4th = 7 Extreme Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 2 - 3 Heza Gem | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:49 | 1st = 3 Heza Gem 2nd = 6 Stilton Johnny 3rd = 1 Zipping Foy 4th = 7 Salegrey Wy Yung |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Gawler Race 1 - 2 Fabra Cadabra | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 2 Fabra Cadabra 2nd = 1 Shez Not Shy 3rd = 4 Obnoxious 4th = 8 Diamond Jaquie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 4 - 6 Ima Ginger Rogers | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:39 | 1st = 6 Ima Ginger Rogers 2nd = 2 Always A Show 3rd = 1 Put Mback 4th = 7 Pablo Santanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 8 Wiggle Emma | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:33 | 1st = 8 Wiggle Emma 2nd = 2 Star Ring 3rd = 1 Tooka Runa 4th = 3 Star Rise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 4 - 1 Thurstons Magic | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:30 | 1st = 1 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 3 Lachlans Wish 3rd = 8 Star Of China 4th = 2 Asa Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sale Race 1 - 1 Small Rose | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 1 Small Rose 2nd = 4 Destroyer 3rd = 2 Moto Girl 4th = 6 Shamus Mac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 9 - 3 La Wooshka | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:23 | 1st = 3 La Wooshka 2nd = 5 Lewis Lane 3rd = 1 Shestryingtactics 4th = 7 I Hope Ican |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 4 - 8 Friarandice | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:20 | 1st = 8 Friarandice 2nd = 5 Mighty Chance 3rd = 1 Tennessee Jack 4th = 2 Reigns A Monty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 3 - 1 My Country | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 1 My Country 2nd = 5 Westside Spice 3rd = 3 Going Somewhere 4th = 4 Tribe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 9 - 8 Rothabye | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:10 | 1st = 8 Rothabye 2nd = 4 Bobby Be Good 3rd = 6 Trump It 4th = 11 Loaded And Ready |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 9 - 9 Raksmach | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:07 | 1st = 9 Raksmach 2nd = 8 A Life Under Fire 3rd = 7 Fouroeight 4th = 1 Arcachon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 3 - 10 Rocknroll Turbo | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:04 | 1st = 10 Rocknroll Turbo 2nd = 3 Pockets Of Courage 3rd = 8 Chenin Valley 4th = 4 Karalta Kruise |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 1 Daisy Doutes | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 1 Daisy Doutes 2nd = 11 Bolshoi Devoushka 3rd = 9 Dutiful 4th = 3 Big Spender |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 2 Irish Moment | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:56 | 1st = 2 Irish Moment 2nd = 1 Dennis Gallon 3rd = 6 Spring Bobbi 4th = 4 Duff Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 8 - 4 Eye See Diamonds | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:54 | 1st = 4 Eye See Diamonds 2nd = 1 Jay Dee Zed 3rd = 5 Blade 4th = 2 Barnbougle Jack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 9 - 2 Nasdex | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:50 | 1st = 2 Nasdex 2nd = 8 World Of Hope 3rd = 1 Dance With Fontein 4th = 9 Mistoffelees |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 2 - 5 Norma Gee | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:48 | 1st = 5 Norma Gee 2nd = 3 Mystic Craft 3rd = 7 Gypsys Comet 4th = 8 Strickland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 10 Go Beau Jangles | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:45 | 1st = 10 Go Beau Jangles 2nd = 18 Felicette 3rd = 7 Faithncourage 4th = 15 Wide Eyed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 3 - 2 Bregenz | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:41 | 1st = 2 Bregenz 2nd = 3 King Of Chaos 3rd = 5 Wings of Hope 4th = 1 Assurance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 2 Chasin Crackers | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 2 Chasin Crackers 2nd = 3 Spring Bomber 3rd = 6 Dr Poppel 4th = 1 Dyna Zaynabi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 8 - 2 Ima Mystery Girl | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:34 | 1st = 2 Ima Mystery Girl 2nd = 5 Ned Pepper 3rd = 4 What A Curtainraiser 4th = 8 Power Of Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 8 - 6 Rakitno | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 6 Rakitno 2nd = 2 Tierrasanta 3rd = 9 Drums Jewel 4th = 3 Andari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 7 - 8 Cee Goddess | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:29 | 1st = 8 Cee Goddess 2nd = 2 Ima Dad 3rd = 5 Ridethewildside 4th = 4 Angus Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Canberra Race 1 - 7 Aggravate | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:27 | 1st = 7 Aggravate 2nd = 8 Cool Twix 3rd = 2 Leillana 4th = 6 Ashby Patty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 10 Man Of Peace | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 10 Man Of Peace 2nd = 1 Got The Goss 3rd = 9 Leucura 4th = 15 Zarreig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 2 - 2 Crafty Old Fox | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 2 Crafty Old Fox 2nd = 7 Dayraid 3rd = 1 Pop the Cork 4th = 3 Our Maxicam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 5 Miss Dubois | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:20 | 1st = 5 Miss Dubois 2nd = 8 Bettyrae Ruby 3rd = 9 Game Up Hardy 4th = 6 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Alpha Demeter | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Alpha Demeter 2nd = 3 Major Curly 3rd = 6 Avon Glory 4th = 4 Mustang Sammy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 11 Reanns Diamond | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:15 | 1st = 11 Reanns Diamond 2nd = 8 Geegees Lillybet 3rd = 1 Flash Missile 4th = 6 Island Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 4 Western Parade | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 4 Western Parade 2nd = 3 Spirited Character 3rd = 1 Foursome 4th = 19 Subway Surfer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 2 - 7 Planet Nine | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 16:06 | 1st = 7 Planet Nine 2nd = 8 Meskhenet 3rd = 2 Fire Maker 4th = 9 Jesse Quick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 7 - 5 Rocky Supreme | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:58 | 1st = 5 Rocky Supreme 2nd = 2 Well Sighted 3rd = 11 Real Cute 4th = 7 Daves Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Vostok | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 1 Vostok 2nd = 6 Charlotte Grace 3rd = 3 Mr Stealer 4th = 7 Empire Entourage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 6 - 1 Dallas Nikolay | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:53 | 1st = 1 Dallas Nikolay 2nd = 6 A Special Dream 3rd = 3 Lights And Music 4th = 7 Radical Art |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 7 - 1 Condafew | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 1 Condafew 2nd = 3 Glenferrie Bazaar 3rd = 7 Justasdangerous 4th = 10 The Mighty Falcon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 7 Miss Iano | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:50 | 1st = 7 Miss Iano 2nd = 3 Carraig Aonair 3rd = 1 Trinity Hill 4th = 6 Swampland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Devonport Race 1 - 1 Lady Olive Oyle | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:46 | 1st = 1 Lady Olive Oyle 2nd = 2 Invest 3rd = 3 Miss Superbia 4th = 5 Class Tells |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 11 Roses Song | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 11 Roses Song 2nd = 4 Direct Strategy 3rd = 12 Betterthanyouthink 4th = 8 Midnight Obsession |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 3 Cheryls Horse | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 3 Cheryls Horse 2nd = 5 Demons Run 3rd = 8 King Manu 4th = 4 Beaufort Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Zipping Angus | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:39 | 1st = 6 Zipping Angus 2nd = 4 Yuken Duet 3rd = 2 Paua To Avoid 4th = 7 Billys Bake |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 7 - 1 Duke Of Boneo | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 1 Duke Of Boneo 2nd = 5 Look At Me Now 3rd = 10 Entirely Perfect 4th = 7 Flash Cadillac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 2 Ghibli | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Ghibli 2nd = 8 Barricade 3rd = 5 The Frick 4th = 12 Killer Miller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 6 - 2 Taylor Hood | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 2 Taylor Hood 2nd = 11 Florist 3rd = 1 Annies Desire 4th = 5 Ominous Warning |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 5 Royal Blue | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 5 Royal Blue 2nd = 2 Inwood 3rd = 4 Big Pats Pontiac 4th = 1 The Rich Fisher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 11 - 2 Galactic Fox | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:19 | 1st = 2 Galactic Fox 2nd = 3 Cousin Ann 3rd = 7 Maximum Bella 4th = 8 Julaine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 6 - 8 Lupo Nero | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 8 Lupo Nero 2nd = 1 Real Sting 3rd = 6 Really Sure 4th = 4 Eight Below |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Barnes Banana | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:15 | 1st = 4 Barnes Banana 2nd = 7 Shantui 3rd = 6 Lord Kitchener 4th = 5 Dr Sherlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 5 - 2 Ellbeebliss | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:13 | 1st = 2 Ellbeebliss 2nd = 6 Another Colony 3rd = 7 Fiddlers Lane 4th = 4 Tayspastime |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 2 Cliff | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 2 Cliff 2nd = 1 Little Arli 3rd = 8 Neylas Girl 4th = 4 Griddlebone |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 12 Tough Missile | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 12 Tough Missile 2nd = 5 Nissky 3rd = 10 A Choice Scotch 4th = 9 Qui Samer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 6 - 5 Gold Medals | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:05 | 1st = 5 Gold Medals 2nd = 1 Puccini 3rd = 7 No Fairy 4th = 3 Ancient King |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 1 Our Sarastro | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 1 Our Sarastro 2nd = 10 Strathaird 3rd = 3 Baites 4th = 13 Pencita |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 10 - 4 Aston Morris | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:58 | 1st = 4 Aston Morris 2nd = 6 Razs Girl 3rd = 3 Practice Run 4th = 5 Cosmic Lacey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Narrogin Race 1 - 8 Jester Ferrari | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 8 Jester Ferrari 2nd = 3 Storm Power 3rd = 4 Keep It Quiet 4th = 5 Fairtore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 12 - 14 Major Hippie | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:54 | 1st = 14 Major Hippie 2nd = 3 Dachy 3rd = 11 Glenburn Joy 4th = 2 Canardly Remember |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 5 Cadalora | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:51 | 1st = 5 Cadalora 2nd = 8 Good Luck Mark 3rd = 6 Stunning Success 4th = 2 Share |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 10 You Wan Sum | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 10 You Wan Sum 2nd = 6 Ollie The Third 3rd = 3 Nathan Road 4th = 5 Hegemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 5 - 3 Corbie Jolt | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 3 Corbie Jolt 2nd = 1 Our Memphis Mac 3rd = 6 Double Standards 4th = 2 Our Wall Street Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 5 - 10 Clever Blaze | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:43 | 1st = 10 Clever Blaze 2nd = 5 Savwell 3rd = 3 Elimbah 4th = 2 Airlie Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 9 - 5 Anti Dentite | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 5 Anti Dentite 2nd = 7 Peter Benz 3rd = 8 Travel Ticket 4th = 4 Mcray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 4 - 2 Im Joe Louis | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:38 | 1st = 2 Im Joe Louis 2nd = 3 Manuela 3rd = 10 Grey Maverick 4th = 9 Crocodile Kid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 7 Zardalu | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 7 Zardalu 2nd = 9 Kooroora Miss 3rd = 14 La Vitesse Rush 4th = 15 Tubbs Gift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 2 Kalani Klare | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:34 | 1st = 2 Kalani Klare 2nd = 7 Cindeen Jates 3rd = 5 Nickys Gift 4th = 1 Doused In Mud |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 10 - 1 Its All Over Now | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:34 | 1st = 1 Its All Over Now 2nd = 12 Classie Margaret 3rd = 9 Sweet Mary 4th = 14 Mighty Empire |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 5 - 4 Hollywood Tycoon | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 4 Hollywood Tycoon 2nd = 9 Knucklemanna 3rd = 3 Supreme Renegade 4th = 8 Day in Court |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 11 Angel Of The Abyss | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 11 Angel Of The Abyss 2nd = 9 Gee Gee Double Dee 3rd = 7 Frog In A Pond 4th = 10 Mariahs Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 16 Annecy | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 16 Annecy 2nd = 5 Raise A Drop 3rd = 6 Abstract Lady 4th = 11 Say Madam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 11 - 8 Seaswift Joy | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:24 | 1st = 8 Seaswift Joy 2nd = 6 Mongolian Storm 3rd = 7 G I Joe 4th = 3 Steiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 12 - 8 Milburn Gold | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:21 | 1st = 8 Milburn Gold 2nd = 1 Unique Replica 3rd = 6 Zipping Simmo 4th = 2 Stars Big Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 7 Everybodys Gal | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 7 Everybodys Gal 2nd = 8 Miamba Miss 3rd = 2 Lokitin 4th = 9 Milady Cabriot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 8 - 2 Blitz And Bolt | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 2 Blitz And Bolt 2nd = 8 Galactic Viper 3rd = 7 Hay Miss 4th = 4 Thanks Captain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 12 - 8 All Hail Caesar | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 6 Irinka Darcy 3rd = 4 Drury 4th = 7 On Fleek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 3 Serendipitous | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 3 Serendipitous 3rd = 1 Bombastic Tim 4th = 8 Fancy Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 5 Trium | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 5 Trium 3rd = 1 Bombastic Tim 4th = 8 Fancy Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 4 - 10 Magestic Prince | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:13 | 1st = 10 Magestic Prince 2nd = 4 Jet On Ice 4th = 1 Kearney Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 9 - 10 Lavros Jack | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:08 | 1st = 10 Lavros Jack 2nd = 4 Missandei 3rd = 8 Royal Shine 4th = 6 Destiny Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 11 - 8 Tommy Two | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 8 Tommy Two 2nd = 5 La Reina 3rd = 4 Cee Cee Senor 4th = 7 Miss Juddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 4 - 6 Dominant Crown | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Dominant Crown 2nd = 4 Locus 3rd = 12 Fatal Rendezvous 4th = 8 Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 7 - 7 Zuma Creek | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 14:02 | 1st = 7 Zuma Creek 2nd = 3 Saint Elite 3rd = 6 Zorro Creek 4th = 5 Shannahs Might |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 11 - 8 Clockwise Rap | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:59 | 1st = 8 Clockwise Rap 2nd = 7 Global Conquest 3rd = 6 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 4 Triple Parked |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 3 - 11 Tiroroa Tom | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:59 | 1st = 11 Tiroroa Tom 2nd = 9 Spud 3rd = 1 Bacardi Ben 4th = 6 Plumbers Pettycash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 5 Evanta Nemo | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:56 | 1st = 5 Evanta Nemo 2nd = 1 Oni Bale 3rd = 6 El Mirage 4th = 2 Meeniyan Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 3 Marco Man | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 3 Marco Man 2nd = 9 Edge Of Manhattan 3rd = 5 Dawn Raid 4th = 15 Graduate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 4 - 1 Shintaro | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Shintaro 2nd = 5 Holly Holy 3rd = 4 Meowie Wowie 4th = 3 Mr In Between |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 3 Gee Gee Lanett | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 3 Gee Gee Lanett 2nd = 1 Geegee Rocknrun 3rd = 6 Gee Gees Can Tell 4th = 2 Iron Throne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 10 - 1 Justamollyarcher | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 1 Justamollyarcher 2nd = 4 Dipendra 3rd = 12 Moment Of Sun 4th = 9 Mass Invasion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 10 - 2 Early Express | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 2 Early Express 2nd = 4 Sunset Believer 3rd = 1 Another Value 4th = 6 Exit Strategy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 8 Zetastar | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:45 | 1st = 8 Zetastar 2nd = 3 Dukebox George 3rd = 2 Bring A Beer Along 4th = 1 Bel Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 10 - 4 Eva Diva | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 4 Eva Diva 2nd = 7 God Particle 3rd = 1 Ekali 4th = 8 Up High |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 1 Arch Fire | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Arch Fire 2nd = 2 About The Journey 3rd = 4 Strike The Stars 4th = 5 Bring Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 3 - 9 Our Little Digger | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:38 | 1st = 9 Our Little Digger 2nd = 8 Hidden Courage 3rd = 3 Twentyeightblack 4th = 2 Hardliner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 6 - 2 Summer Sprite | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:37 | 1st = 2 Summer Sprite 2nd = 7 Bekim Lucys 3rd = 6 Cee Jays Heart 4th = 1 Seabrook Noisey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 8 Alpha Aion | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:34 | 1st = 8 Alpha Aion 2nd = 7 Renew 3rd = 3 Nippy Allen 4th = 6 Princess Sage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 8 - 2 Forgotten Highway | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:33 | 1st = 2 Forgotten Highway 2nd = 7 A Gs White Socks 3rd = 4 Sparkling Delight 4th = 1 Boomer Bailey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 9 - 6 Adala Boy | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:29 | 1st = 6 Adala Boy 2nd = 1 Sudoku Baby 3rd = 8 Boopa Doop Girl 4th = 2 Mallard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 3 - 13 Suerte | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:25 | 1st = 13 Suerte 2nd = 9 Howick 3rd = 8 Everyday Lady 4th = 15 Weekend Saga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 9 - 1 Southern Blue | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:24 | 1st = 1 Southern Blue 2nd = 9 Scott Tied Up 3rd = 6 King Shaq 4th = 5 Pat Not Plait |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 2 - 3 Whitbys Miss Mia | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:19 | 1st = 3 Whitbys Miss Mia 2nd = 7 Latin Beats 3rd = 6 First And Erst 4th = 1 Its A Long Story |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 5 - 1 Cryers Jack | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:19 | 1st = 1 Cryers Jack 2nd = 5 Lyon Rose 3rd = 8 Stylish Pursuit 4th = 7 Born Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 2 Up Trumpz | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:15 | 1st = 2 Up Trumpz 2nd = 1 Tyres Are Crucial 3rd = 4 Cosmo Star 4th = 3 Denman Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 9 - 3 Fiery Ferret | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:14 | 1st = 3 Fiery Ferret 2nd = 6 Jabali 3rd = 10 Navajo Art 4th = 14 Swap Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 8 - 8 Maja Mahi Mahi | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:14 | 1st = 8 Maja Mahi Mahi 2nd = 1 Allen Jeer 3rd = 4 Krystals The One 4th = 7 Dark Jameson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Step The Pedal | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 2 Step The Pedal 2nd = 3 Teriki 3rd = 6 Cyclone Jess 4th = 4 Galeocerdo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 3 - 4 Vellastar | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:10 | 1st = 4 Vellastar 2nd = 3 Elzette 3rd = 7 Macs Mettle 4th = 5 Bullywolfe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 8 - 2 Opawa Denise | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:07 | 1st = 2 Opawa Denise 2nd = 3 Jinja Mia 3rd = 8 Opawa Val 4th = 6 Bloomingdales |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 6 Sonic Girl | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 6 Sonic Girl 2nd = 8 Bee Double Bee 3rd = 4 Hey Billy Boy 4th = 2 Ephriam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 2 - 10 Captain Cooney | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:03 | 1st = 10 Captain Cooney 2nd = 4 Confederate Girl 3rd = 11 Casino Grin 4th = 8 Alabama Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 The Dominator | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 8 The Dominator 2nd = 9 Trouble Bound 3rd = 4 Felix Bay 4th = 1 Abebe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 7 - 5 Classie Brigade | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:58 | 1st = 5 Classie Brigade 2nd = 7 Chase The Dream 3rd = 8 Franco Nelson 4th = 9 Piccadilly Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 4 - 1 Lektra Excess | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 1 Lektra Excess 2nd = 8 Galactic Dragon 3rd = 7 Still We Believe 4th = 2 Lektra Ash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 2 - 10 Initialize | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:50 | 1st = 10 Initialize 2nd = 1 Bat A Kat 3rd = 15 Teagz 4th = 6 The Hussler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 7 - 2 Beautiful Boy | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:49 | 1st = 2 Beautiful Boy 2nd = 8 Opawa Sophie 3rd = 3 Bigtime Macdaddy 4th = 7 Wairoa Jacko |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 7 - 5 Blackjacks Back | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:46 | 1st = 5 Blackjacks Back 2nd = 7 Ice Buster 3rd = 2 Rapanui Rebel 4th = 8 Jonny Bravo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Echuca Race 1 - 5 Chaos Confusion | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:44 | 1st = 5 Chaos Confusion 2nd = 7 Em Jay Fortyseven 3rd = 4 Castor Troy 4th = 3 Caesareal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 7 Royal Counsel | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:39 | 1st = 7 Royal Counsel 2nd = 8 Hopes And Dreams 3rd = 3 Argyle Beach 4th = 10 Envious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - West Wyalong Race 1 - 6 Our Mach Jack | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:38 | 1st = 6 Our Mach Jack 2nd = 3 Temora Reactor 3rd = 1 Saucy Dreams 4th = 5 Royal Aurora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 3 - 1 Bazs Moment | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 1 Bazs Moment 2nd = 7 Ramified 3rd = 8 Flash Deeds 4th = 4 Money Back Zac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Striking Prospect | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:35 | 1st = 6 Striking Prospect 2nd = 9 Fancy Danz 3rd = 2 Hirvonen 4th = 13 Lovely Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 6 - 2 Jinja Bella | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:32 | 1st = 2 Jinja Bella 2nd = 6 Bigtime Flyer 3rd = 4 Zimmer Frame 4th = 5 Opawa Alex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 2 - 8 Delightful Cat | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 8 Delightful Cat 2nd = 1 Sir Chatalot 3rd = 4 Goornong Galaxy 4th = 10 Miss Excess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 6 - 6 Cullquin Bomber | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:26 | 1st = 6 Cullquin Bomber 2nd = 7 Magic Moon Dust 3rd = 1 Early Thunder 4th = 4 Keep Talking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 6 - 2 Witheze | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:23 | 1st = 2 Witheze 2nd = 8 Daiquiri 3rd = 12 Foreverman 4th = 7 Kingdom Come |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 2 Lucky Tonight | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Lucky Tonight 2nd = 6 Saddle The Stars 3rd = 4 King Of The Forest 4th = 1 Regina Coeli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 2 - 4 Swift Limes | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 4 Swift Limes 2nd = 6 Hong Shen 3rd = 8 Miss Legality 4th = 5 Bushmans Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sunshine Coast Race 1 - 3 Sherrin The Love | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:15 | 1st = 3 Sherrin The Love 2nd = 4 Sharp Speedo 3rd = 1 Ad Finem 4th = 6 Rose Of Woorim |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 5 - 1 Bigtime Phantom | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:14 | 1st = 1 Bigtime Phantom 2nd = 2 Princess Alea 3rd = 6 Opawa Plum 4th = 5 Opawa Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 5 - 8 Don The Sash | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:10 | 1st = 8 Don The Sash 2nd = 7 Like A Fancy 3rd = 6 Splash Of Blue 4th = 1 Unbackable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 13 Malik | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:05 | 1st = 13 Malik 2nd = 5 Lilac Flash 3rd = 8 Southbound Train 4th = 7 Ideal Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mount Gambier Race 1 - 6 Shores Last | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:02 | 1st = 6 Shores Last 2nd = 7 Bushmans Wish 3rd = 4 Morris Peer 4th = 1 Summer Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Terang Race 1 - 6 Aurora Rising | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 12:00 | 1st = 6 Aurora Rising 2nd = 9 Rowdy Rousey 3rd = 7 Miel De Lago 4th = 3 Viv Said No |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 4 - 7 Was Just Saying | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:57 | 1st = 7 Was Just Saying 2nd = 2 Vanos 3rd = 5 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 6 Make It Snow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 5 West On Broadway | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 5 West On Broadway 2nd = 7 Argillite 3rd = 10 Nahla 4th = 6 Zipponet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 4 - 5 On Billys Wings | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:52 | 1st = 5 On Billys Wings 2nd = 1 Mea Rose 3rd = 6 Loris Fury 4th = 4 Elram Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 5 - 7 Mongolian Hero | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:48 | 1st = 7 Mongolian Hero 2nd = 6 Whittaker 3rd = 5 Franco Hampton 4th = 8 Shineonucrazydiamond |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 3 - 3 Zipping Link | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:39 | 1st = 3 Zipping Link 2nd = 1 Yooldome 3rd = 5 Jinja Squeak 4th = 2 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 3 - 1 Pat Me Again | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:36 | 1st = 1 Pat Me Again 2nd = 5 Sissy Monsoon 3rd = 7 Dozer Gold 4th = 2 Barcias Fate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 7 Denn Nee Nose Best | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:30 | 1st = 7 Denn Nee Nose Best 2nd = 9 Belmont Invasion 3rd = 13 Scarlett Lane 4th = 10 Mokosun |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 2 - 8 Ken Wilde | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:22 | 1st = 8 Ken Wilde 2nd = 1 Space Oddity 3rd = 7 Tynecastle Flyer 4th = 6 Sings Like Elvis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 2 Harvey Bay | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:20 | 1st = 2 Harvey Bay 2nd = 4 Livermore 3rd = 5 Dangerpet 4th = 7 Lazy Democracy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 2 - 5 Mac | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:17 | 1st = 5 Mac 2nd = 7 Myrniong Bomb 3rd = 3 Hide The Wallet 4th = 4 Irinka Cheryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 4 - 3 Donegal Carrickfin | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:13 | 1st = 3 Donegal Carrickfin 2nd = 10 Celestial Arden 3rd = 9 Christopher Banner 4th = 1 Julia Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manukau Race 1 - 4 Made Time | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:04 | 1st = 4 Made Time 2nd = 1 Tumbalaioo 3rd = 5 Kapai Lana 4th = 2 Amazing Contact |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Healesville Race 1 - 8 Mon Mekki Kahn | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 11:00 | 1st = 8 Mon Mekki Kahn 2nd = 7 Aston Viva 3rd = 1 Broadcast Ted 4th = 6 Donkey Tron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 2 Cast A Shadow | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 10:55 | 1st = 2 Cast A Shadow 2nd = 11 Tilly Patron 3rd = 14 Go Getta 4th = 6 Mandolin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 3 - 14 Bettor Vision | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 10:45 | 1st = 14 Bettor Vision 2nd = 7 Franco Saxon 3rd = 9 Haydens Meddle 4th = 10 Sails |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Art Exhibit | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 10:30 | 1st = 5 Art Exhibit 2nd = 2 Bold Ruler 3rd = 8 First Son 4th = 4 Franco Huntington |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 2 - 3 Patanjali | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 10:15 | 1st = 3 Patanjali 2nd = 13 Bettor Chance 3rd = 10 Got A Beauty 4th = 11 Franco Riot |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 2 Louie | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 10:05 | 1st = 2 Louie 2nd = 8 Matai Valour 3rd = 12 Magnate Mara 4th = 3 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Rangiora Race 1 - 3 Red Hot Poker | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 9:50 | 1st = 3 Red Hot Poker 2nd = 9 Gin Rummy 3rd = 11 War Spirit 4th = 6 Xmas Joyella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 3 Moniburns | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 9:40 | 1st = 3 Moniburns 2nd = 9 The Power Broker 3rd = 13 Ambro Ameigo 4th = 6 Miss Bamboocha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Ashley Locaz | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 9:15 | 1st = 6 Ashley Locaz 2nd = 3 Hail Christian 3rd = 4 Fizzing 4th = 5 Triroyale Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Franky Doyle | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 0:52 | 1st = 7 Franky Doyle 2nd = 2 Iron Born 3rd = 5 Peace Man 4th = 9 Kennedy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Mini Earner | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 0:27 | 1st = 1 Mini Earner 2nd = 6 Get The Blues 3rd = 8 Whatta Dream 4th = 2 Surf Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 1 Jet Holme | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 0:15 | 1st = 1 Jet Holme 2nd = 8 Looks Swift 3rd = 3 Mileys Desire 4th = 6 John Edgar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 6 Standard Issue | ||
Sun Apr 23 2017 0:12 | 1st = 6 Standard Issue 2nd = 8 Tallulah 3rd = 4 Courageous Nikki 4th = 1 Nordic Warlord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 4 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 23:44 | 1st = 4 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 5 Epic Obsession 3rd = 3 Brides Nightie 4th = 2 Hello Im Donny |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 1 Incredible Bella | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 23:22 | 1st = 1 Incredible Bella 2nd = 7 Incredible Road 3rd = 3 Bonbie Beauty 4th = 5 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 11 - 8 Beach Front | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 23:15 | 1st = 8 Beach Front 2nd = 6 Cheeky Freyer 3rd = 3 Chevaleir Nuit 4th = 1 Miss Becky Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 4 Catwalk Tease | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 23:07 | 1st = 4 Catwalk Tease 2nd = 1 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 8 Sketchy Fancy 4th = 6 Grizzle Mania |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 7 Scottish Thistle | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 23:00 | 1st = 7 Scottish Thistle 2nd = 3 Go Geronimo 3rd = 10 Cosmic Wonder 4th = 1 Flying Mal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 5 Victor Dora | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:56 | 1st = 5 Victor Dora 2nd = 7 Envy Heist 3rd = 1 Coalville Tiger 4th = 3 Indi Allen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 5 Emmas Magic | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:49 | 1st = 5 Emmas Magic 2nd = 3 Lodgement 3rd = 8 Rapid Explosion 4th = 1 Stanky Leg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 2 Schmick As | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:46 | 1st = 2 Schmick As 2nd = 3 Missandei 3rd = 5 Boston Rocks 4th = 8 Anna Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 7 Mepunga Georgia | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:43 | 1st = 7 Mepunga Georgia 2nd = 5 Dyna Chirpy 3rd = 8 Dorsal 4th = 2 Cyril Beast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 2 Country Greg | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 2 Country Greg 2nd = 1 Lucky Linc 3rd = 3 Shanlyn China 4th = 5 Free Spins |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 4 Telarah Flash | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:37 | 1st = 4 Telarah Flash 2nd = 1 Fear The Boss 3rd = 8 Hes Loaded 4th = 3 Rockstar Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 2 Six Gun | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:31 | 1st = 2 Six Gun 2nd = 4 Spring Marshall 3rd = 6 Windy Girl 4th = 3 Come Together |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 7 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:28 | 1st = 7 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 8 Hello Bobby 3rd = 3 Quiet Storm 4th = 1 Find And Destroy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 7 Codes Here | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:25 | 1st = 7 Codes Here 2nd = 6 Aston Cruz 3rd = 8 Devine Robe 4th = 9 Gleeson Landing |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 1 My Boy Tyler | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 My Boy Tyler 2nd = 2 Libby Raider 3rd = 5 Mighty Winston 4th = 8 Loceryl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 7 Provenance | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:15 | 1st = 7 Provenance 2nd = 1 Swift Mover 3rd = 2 Golden Nugget 4th = 4 Nine Squared |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 1 Mitcharlie Mia | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:12 | 1st = 1 Mitcharlie Mia 2nd = 3 Sacramento Sal 3rd = 6 Must Have 4th = 8 Zippy Daph |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Bubble Guppy | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:09 | 1st = 6 Bubble Guppy 2nd = 5 Cyndies Magic 3rd = 8 Cha Cha Gem 4th = 1 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 4 Batangas | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:06 | 1st = 4 Batangas 2nd = 5 Flintstone Gundi 3rd = 8 Shez A Song 4th = 6 Uncle Pandora |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 9 - 2 Asta Leugo | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Asta Leugo 2nd = 1 Behindthebushbarry 3rd = 4 Albys Pick 4th = 3 Fortyeighthenson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Grid Lock | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:03 | 1st = 1 Grid Lock 2nd = 8 Zippet Zipper 3rd = 6 Alder Park 4th = 7 Shakes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Ten Pin Cam | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 22:00 | 1st = 7 Ten Pin Cam 2nd = 6 Vagas De Kahn 3rd = 2 Heading My Way 4th = 8 Mclaren Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 4 Spec Bennett | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:57 | 1st = 4 Spec Bennett 2nd = 9 Ramsey De Kahn 3rd = 6 Scruffy Squaw 4th = 7 Honcho Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 3 Mepunga Fame | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:54 | 1st = 3 Mepunga Fame 2nd = 6 Daithy Allen 3rd = 4 Leos Gift 4th = 2 Dewana Special |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Bernadet Monelli | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:51 | 1st = 5 Bernadet Monelli 2nd = 3 Party In Paris 3rd = 4 Laytown 4th = 7 Molfetta Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 7 - 1 Platinum Power | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:50 | 1st = 1 Platinum Power 2nd = 6 Friends 3rd = 3 Magical Delight 4th = 5 My Sophisticated Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 1 Master Cha Cha | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:48 | 1st = 1 Master Cha Cha 2nd = 7 Hopes Magic 3rd = 6 King Sized 4th = 3 Alpha Hermes |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 8 - 7 Northern Charm | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:45 | 1st = 7 Northern Charm 2nd = 3 Red Right Hand 3rd = 1 Chequered Flag 4th = 5 Kabuki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 8 Aston Kody | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:43 | 1st = 8 Aston Kody 2nd = 4 On Fire 3rd = 7 Rockstar Lisa 4th = 3 Rock Away |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Aussie Infrared | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Aussie Infrared 2nd = 3 Pantera Nera 3rd = 5 Cosmic Heir 4th = 4 Outside Pass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Jamella Red | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Jamella Red 2nd = 6 Whip Carter 3rd = 8 Platnium Judy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 7 Arcup Sarge | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:34 | 1st = 7 Arcup Sarge 2nd = 5 Tanjira 3rd = 1 Pingu 4th = 8 Kevs Fantasy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Jakes Sportwriter | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:33 | 1st = 4 Jakes Sportwriter 2nd = 3 Levi Jimmy 3rd = 7 Hedges Avenue 4th = 10 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 7 Worm Burner | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:31 | 1st = 7 Worm Burner 2nd = 6 Gaucho 3rd = 2 Matt Machine 4th = 1 Zipping Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 6 Gelantipy Gold | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 6 Gelantipy Gold 2nd = 7 Ceaser De Kahn 3rd = 1 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 8 Spring Bonanza |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 5 Our Songar | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 5 Our Songar 2nd = 7 On Guard 3rd = 6 Rich Tom 4th = 1 Kick em Over |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 3 Ruff State | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 3 Ruff State 2nd = 4 Wheel Spinner 3rd = 5 Elishas Delight 4th = 8 Fear The Rascal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 6 - 6 Starofsahara | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:18 | 1st = 6 Starofsahara 2nd = 2 Ferdinand 3rd = 5 Mygoldengrinner 4th = 1 Illawong Lord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 7 Ella Rhode | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:16 | 1st = 7 Ella Rhode 2nd = 8 Barked Off 3rd = 1 Gunfighter 4th = 6 Dynamic Couldron |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 7 - 1 Chavuma | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 1 Chavuma 2nd = 7 Wind Force 3rd = 9 Lilac Lane 4th = 4 Presumptuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 6 Shima Sun | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:13 | 1st = 6 Shima Sun 2nd = 2 Ya Want Some 3rd = 7 Banquet 4th = 1 Santa Claws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 8 Shima Song | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:10 | 1st = 8 Shima Song 2nd = 1 Lucky Seed 3rd = 9 Adelaide Bale 4th = 4 Dyna Irminus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Moment To Shine | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Moment To Shine 2nd = 2 Bany Rose 3rd = 8 Chilled Heat 4th = 6 Sonic Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 1 Courageous Atom | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:02 | 1st = 1 Courageous Atom 2nd = 8 He Can Fly 3rd = 7 Lethergolucky 4th = 5 The Maldives |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 3 Black Hole Sun | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 3 Black Hole Sun 2nd = 2 Djangos Mate 3rd = 1 Riley Tokaam 4th = 4 Old Spice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 5 Dyna Edgar | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:57 | 1st = 5 Dyna Edgar 2nd = 8 Columbian Flame 3rd = 4 Sweeping Strikes 4th = 6 Mackinlay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 6 Arugula | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:54 | 1st = 6 Arugula 2nd = 4 Majestic Tale 3rd = 5 Rubys Flame 4th = 8 Le Baz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 4 Skyrim | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:51 | 1st = 4 Skyrim 2nd = 2 Zorro Creek 3rd = 5 Ledgerwood Joe 4th = 3 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 5 - 13 Glacier Heights | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:50 | 1st = 13 Glacier Heights 2nd = 12 Blissfull Mind 3rd = 5 Pats Legacy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 3 Alera Bale | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 3 Alera Bale 2nd = 8 Brolly Bale 3rd = 2 Polijuice Potion 4th = 6 Alpha Triton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 6 - 4 Throssell | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 4 Throssell 2nd = 10 Angel Eight 3rd = 7 Delightful Son 4th = 9 Thumbtacks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 7 Spare Cash | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:43 | 1st = 7 Spare Cash 2nd = 3 My Sprite 3rd = 9 Elusive Desire 4th = 8 Nooree Dessa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 4 Rambo Banner | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 4 Rambo Banner 2nd = 3 Fab Surfy 3rd = 8 Keona 4th = 6 Wild Torn Blazer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 3 Long Gully Gilly | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 3 Long Gully Gilly 2nd = 4 Purpose Driven 3rd = 7 Keroma Storm 4th = 2 Lyon Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 6 Bushmans Idol | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 6 Bushmans Idol 2nd = 3 Roaring Rampage 3rd = 4 Sporto Brian 4th = 5 Noosa Parade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 7 The Golden Cross | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:33 | 1st = 7 The Golden Cross 2nd = 2 Tavewa Sunset 3rd = 3 Grand Slam Miss 4th = 8 Team Of Starzzz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 9 - 4 Tommi Toocan | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 4 Tommi Toocan 2nd = 8 Hollywood Rock 3rd = 5 Booma Lacka 4th = 12 Triple Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 1 Zulu Knocks | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 1 Zulu Knocks 2nd = 5 Nanna June 3rd = 8 Hasta De Kahn 4th = 2 Flyin Fez |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 2 Cosmic Collinda | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 2 Cosmic Collinda 2nd = 1 Poppy Pete 3rd = 3 Spring Bomber 4th = 8 Fool Proof |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 4 Kingsbrae Chooky | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 4 Kingsbrae Chooky 2nd = 2 Cash Explosion 3rd = 1 Steves Jewel 4th = 8 Arabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 1 Marj Petal | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 1 Marj Petal 2nd = 7 Explosive Range 3rd = 8 Shiny Bright 4th = 5 Goodwin Terry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 1 Judicial Man | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:16 | 1st = 1 Judicial Man 2nd = 2 Shes Dee Rocket 3rd = 8 Airborn And Gone 4th = 3 Noonbarra Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Stars Delight | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 3 Stars Delight 2nd = 9 Kate Jackson 3rd = 7 Are You Ready Girl 4th = 4 Idealistic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 4 - 5 Gozo Lighting | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Gozo Lighting 2nd = 1 Modern Ville 3rd = 8 Final Over 4th = 3 Mulgrave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 1 Rachel Zane | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:13 | 1st = 1 Rachel Zane 2nd = 8 Funky Monkey 3rd = 6 Cash For Jam 4th = 4 Vintage Bling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 6 Whodat Bangin | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 6 Whodat Bangin 2nd = 8 Apache Dream 3rd = 4 Fairy Baroque 4th = 5 Amandas Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 5 - 5 Mr Churchill | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 5 Mr Churchill 2nd = 4 Vantaggio 3rd = 3 Lord Sherwood 4th = 7 Expinsive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Dundee Kestrel | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:08 | 1st = 1 Dundee Kestrel 2nd = 7 Exs And Ohs 3rd = 5 Three Scoops 4th = 10 Pattaya Paul |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Bogan Flyer | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:05 | 1st = 1 Bogan Flyer 2nd = 8 Jalapeno 3rd = 6 Air Time 4th = 3 Precious To Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 3 Hot Shot Woman | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 3 Hot Shot Woman 2nd = 4 Always Amy 3rd = 5 Annajodi 4th = 8 Dynamite Denn Nee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 4 Hopes A Chance | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:59 | 1st = 4 Hopes A Chance 2nd = 7 Devine Ivy 3rd = 2 Queen Of Ziems 4th = 3 Cheeky Chapter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 8 - 3 Material Man | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 3 Material Man 2nd = 1 Zarantz 3rd = 6 Eleven Seconds 4th = 7 Falcon Crest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Micks Angel | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:53 | 1st = 2 Micks Angel 2nd = 5 Bogie Bekim 3rd = 4 Caprice Monelli 4th = 7 Mclaren Missile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 10 Bet Out Of Ell | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:53 | 1st = 10 Bet Out Of Ell 2nd = 7 Ideal Roman 3rd = 13 Toot Toot 4th = 9 Max Phactor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 8 Allen Mike | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:50 | 1st = 8 Allen Mike 2nd = 7 Helen Baxter 3rd = 6 Media Street 4th = 5 Zelemar Zest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 3 - 5 Captain Bronzie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Captain Bronzie 2nd = 3 Rocknroll Gold 3rd = 2 Baccarat 4th = 6 Jialiner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 8 Jadeite | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:47 | 1st = 8 Jadeite 2nd = 2 Terra Vista 3rd = 5 Tecoma Skilda 4th = 7 Drury Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 1 Crackerjack Doug | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:44 | 1st = 1 Crackerjack Doug 2nd = 2 Halo Express 3rd = 4 Proven Kodiak 4th = 8 Yuken Duet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Codrington Kid | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:41 | 1st = 2 Codrington Kid 2nd = 1 Checkout Charlie 3rd = 4 Fire To Rain 4th = 8 Phantom Henry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 2 Ferrero Miss | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:38 | 1st = 2 Ferrero Miss 2nd = 7 Little Black Joe 3rd = 5 Point The Way 4th = 1 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 9 Zambora Beau | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 9 Zambora Beau 2nd = 8 Zinzan Brooke 3rd = 7 Rig Fifty Five 4th = 5 Drop A Clanger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 4 - 8 Top Of The Range | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:35 | 1st = 8 Top Of The Range 2nd = 9 Wayne County 3rd = 5 Mercury Rocks 4th = 12 White Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 7 Just As Tough | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:32 | 1st = 7 Just As Tough 2nd = 4 Alpha Alexander 3rd = 1 Kenzi 4th = 10 Pindan Flex |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 7 On The Razzle | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:31 | 1st = 7 On The Razzle 2nd = 3 Lola Jones 3rd = 6 Fleeting Grin 4th = 5 Stunin Banner |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 Vader | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 5 Vader 2nd = 6 Megs Ferrari 3rd = 1 Hes Tight Lipped 4th = 9 Ocean Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Suffragette | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:26 | 1st = 2 Suffragette 2nd = 4 Zipping Angus 3rd = 3 Central Bark 4th = 1 Dr Kestrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 4 Frazzle Dazzle | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:23 | 1st = 4 Frazzle Dazzle 2nd = 5 Reggie Hards 3rd = 3 Smooth Jinx 4th = 2 Frecklenator |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 7 - 2 Diablerie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:20 | 1st = 2 Diablerie 2nd = 9 Greco 3rd = 8 Hashtag 4th = 7 Just Dougie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 8 Tear Away Socks | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:17 | 1st = 8 Tear Away Socks 2nd = 1 Pretty Boy Grigg 3rd = 2 Drysdale Doll 4th = 3 Bulldog Warrior |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 2 - 5 Kinvara Sue | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 5 Kinvara Sue 2nd = 2 Ballan Road 3rd = 7 Shiftywall 4th = 6 Riegle Deception |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Tough Times | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:13 | 1st = 1 Tough Times 2nd = 6 Lunch Special 3rd = 2 Coaching 4th = 5 Melissas Gold |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Tommys Tune | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 6 Tommys Tune 2nd = 1 Show Me Dollars 3rd = 5 Tear It Down 4th = 8 Kilter Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 3 Ring The Till | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:09 | 1st = 3 Ring The Till 2nd = 1 Pay Me Overs 3rd = 7 Janies Got A Gun 4th = 9 Positano |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 2 Long Gully Gus | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 2 Long Gully Gus 2nd = 3 Permafrost 3rd = 1 Pupetta Maresca 4th = 7 Rapid Innings |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 5 Moonlight Eyre | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:03 | 1st = 5 Moonlight Eyre 2nd = 3 Armbro Teehee 3rd = 9 Magical Mel 4th = 2 His A Tease |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 3 - 4 Tecza | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 4 Tecza 2nd = 7 Fast and Furious 3rd = 3 River Reward 4th = 6 Eagle Point |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 5 Pure Motion | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 5 Pure Motion 2nd = 1 Zuma Creek 3rd = 7 Fabs Man 4th = 2 Rich Value |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 5 Dashing Diamond | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 5 Dashing Diamond 2nd = 3 Kraken Tilda 3rd = 1 Gunmetal Angel 4th = 7 Snippyliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cranbourne Race 1 - 10 Nostra Beach | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:49 | 1st = 10 Nostra Beach 2nd = 11 Stefsbest 3rd = 2 Topsies Delight 4th = 6 Tell The Linesmen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 6 - 6 Salty | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:45 | 1st = 6 Salty 2nd = 5 Glen Albyn 3rd = 9 Grinding Hard 4th = 10 Major Detail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Nickys Gift | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 4 Nickys Gift 2nd = 8 Jameka Gold 3rd = 7 Manifold 4th = 1 Poppys Ollie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 5 Alta Maestro | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:39 | 1st = 5 Alta Maestro 2nd = 1 Culpeka 3rd = 9 The Black Prince 4th = 8 Churchill Downs |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 1 Ritza John | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:39 | 1st = 1 Ritza John 2nd = 8 Spring Creek Bec 3rd = 6 Dead End 4th = 2 Silent Sleeper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 6 Old Studley Road | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:34 | 1st = 6 Old Studley Road 2nd = 4 Perfect Jesse 3rd = 1 Strike Lightfire 4th = 9 Irish Shenanigans |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 2 - 8 Take A Selfie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 8 Take A Selfie 2nd = 7 Polisher 3rd = 3 Manhattan Vixen 4th = 10 Winton Creek |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Scoop Jackson | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Scoop Jackson 2nd = 3 Miss Utamurra 3rd = 2 Crazy Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 2 Back On Lava | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:24 | 1st = 2 Back On Lava 2nd = 9 Premier Zed 3rd = 6 Searching 4th = 3 Destroyer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 9 - 9 Secretagent Tycoon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 9 Secretagent Tycoon 2nd = 4 Striking Beauty 3rd = 2 Miss Atomic Betty 4th = 11 Celebrindal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 1 Ritas Boy | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 Ritas Boy 2nd = 5 Sprites Flyer 3rd = 6 Sophia Nimbus 4th = 2 Ebony Belle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 5 - 1 Melting Point | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 1 Melting Point 2nd = 3 Miss Meika 3rd = 8 Gonzos Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 War Machine | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:09 | 1st = 4 War Machine 2nd = 3 Jomo 3rd = 10 Valmagne 4th = 7 Precious Moment |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 1 Roll em Maggie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 1 Roll em Maggie 2nd = 3 Horeys Pal 3rd = 8 Silver Rockstar 4th = 7 Campeon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 3 The American Dream | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:03 | 1st = 3 The American Dream 2nd = 5 Supreme Stride 3rd = 6 Home Of The Brave 4th = 2 Kleened Out |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Ocean View | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 8 Ocean View 2nd = 3 Late Arrival 3rd = 6 Saddle Tank 4th = 4 Tuscan Dream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Pakenham Race 1 - 10 Sequoia Lady | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 10 Sequoia Lady 2nd = 11 Testa Life 3rd = 5 Barley Mo 4th = 7 Sals Reward |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 1 Olivia | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:55 | 1st = 1 Olivia 2nd = 7 Blazing Spirit 3rd = 4 Timmy Trumpet 4th = 5 Lochinvar Brogue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 5 Ritza Show | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 5 Ritza Show 2nd = 2 Good Odds Shakey 3rd = 4 Dig Deep Chez 4th = 1 Opo Slider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 8 - 4 Illawong Maestro | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:47 | 1st = 4 Illawong Maestro 2nd = 9 Party Rocka 3rd = 8 Springfield Spirit 4th = 5 Im the Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 4 Stylish Bree | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:44 | 1st = 4 Stylish Bree 2nd = 5 Lodges Express 3rd = 2 Little Bit Shiny 4th = 1 Tri Code Saint |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 8 - 1 Stampede | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 1 Stampede 2nd = 9 Life Obrien 3rd = 3 Red Dubawi 4th = 5 Damedge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Dauntless | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:38 | 1st = 5 Dauntless 2nd = 4 King of Rock 3rd = 3 Amabede 4th = 7 Danke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 3 Afrojack | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 3 Afrojack 2nd = 4 Fred The Weapon 3rd = 6 Glengarrie Boy 4th = 2 Mount Warrigal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 4 - 6 Burger Time | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 6 Burger Time 2nd = 2 Warbo Ngrato 3rd = 5 Bristol Road 4th = 9 Onapara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 7 Mister Fantangles | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:27 | 1st = 7 Mister Fantangles 2nd = 1 Cagney 3rd = 9 Hear The Call 4th = 8 Montana Brave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 3 Power Sensation | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:24 | 1st = 3 Power Sensation 2nd = 7 Berts Special 3rd = 2 Winsome Warrior 4th = 6 Hes Your Mate |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 1 Beltom | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:23 | 1st = 1 Beltom 2nd = 2 Triple Parked 3rd = 5 Augello 4th = 4 Our Heisenberg |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 1 Like Zeus | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:17 | 1st = 1 Like Zeus 2nd = 5 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 2 Magic Streak 4th = 6 One For Tiger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 7 - 6 Super Max | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Super Max 2nd = 4 Our Sir Denver 3rd = 8 Busters Grin 4th = 7 A Sweet Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 All Inn Tara | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 1 All Inn Tara 2nd = 8 Distributor 3rd = 7 Bound After Gold 4th = 9 Scott Muscle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 13 Raschker | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:08 | 1st = 13 Raschker 2nd = 7 Maheer Mister 3rd = 5 Dreamy Nights 4th = 9 The Dali Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 7 - 5 Baysa | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:05 | 1st = 5 Baysa 2nd = 13 Usena 3rd = 1 Raise An Army 4th = 4 Tsubame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 4 Charlie Garcon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 4 Charlie Garcon 2nd = 7 Jocasta 3rd = 10 Hard Earned Thirst 4th = 6 Finno |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 1 Sazoo Icon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Sazoo Icon 2nd = 2 Combined Effort 3rd = 4 Boambee Law 4th = 6 Ritza Jimmy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 2 Fresco Star | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:53 | 1st = 2 Fresco Star 2nd = 5 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 4 Tumbalaioo 4th = 8 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:53 | 1st = 6 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 5 Pay Da Trail 3rd = 3 Jump Up 4th = 8 Raging Demon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 3 - 6 Mantime | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:52 | 1st = 6 Mantime 2nd = 1 Niaychi 3rd = 12 Kimbos Girl 4th = 13 Vermont Lady |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Bubbaloobah | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:47 | 1st = 4 Bubbaloobah 2nd = 10 Pandoras Diamond 3rd = 7 Doolittle Doofy 4th = 2 Don Alvaro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 4 Banjo Barbie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:44 | 1st = 4 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 3 Tat Scooby 3rd = 1 Virgil 4th = 2 Sallys Cookie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 1 Youshallnotpass | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 1 Youshallnotpass 2nd = 5 Lerato 3rd = 7 Step Up 4th = 6 American Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 4 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:37 | 1st = 4 Eisenhower 2nd = 5 Nymeria 3rd = 1 Young Gun 4th = 6 Left Pocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 6 - 1 Illawong Patrick | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:33 | 1st = 1 Illawong Patrick 2nd = 12 Diamond Wes 3rd = 5 Light The Flame 4th = 9 Muscletonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 13 Rock Away | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 13 Rock Away 2nd = 3 Shaq 3rd = 8 Excellent Rhythm 4th = 6 Sneferu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 7 Scott Pizzazz | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:28 | 1st = 7 Scott Pizzazz 2nd = 4 Glaucus 3rd = 6 Miracle Cherry 4th = 2 Just Run Left |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 6 - 13 Maryore | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 13 Maryore 2nd = 6 Ziganui 3rd = 19 Virgilio 4th = 14 Star Reflection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 1 Blame The Clown | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Blame The Clown 2nd = 8 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 5 Uncomplicated 4th = 3 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Blackjack Man | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 7 Blackjack Man 2nd = 8 Pat Not Plait 3rd = 5 Uncomplicated 4th = 3 Rocky Mcawesome |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 5 Muddy Miss | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 5 Muddy Miss 2nd = 2 Tijuana Icon 3rd = 1 Smoking Gun 4th = 7 Jim Gary |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 2 - 1 Scandal Maker | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 1 Scandal Maker 2nd = 7 Hillbert 3rd = 8 Mybak 4th = 12 Fille De Merit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 7 Im Rolling Stoned | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:12 | 1st = 7 Im Rolling Stoned 2nd = 1 Keys Tostonebridge 3rd = 9 Heavens Hint 4th = 2 Dreamtime Sara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 7 Primus Inter Pares | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:08 | 1st = 7 Primus Inter Pares 2nd = 6 Saint Michel 3rd = 9 Harry H 4th = 3 Amandas Spur |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 7 Kansas Lane | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:06 | 1st = 7 Kansas Lane 2nd = 1 Steady Walker 3rd = 2 Kimmy Cabang 4th = 8 All Inn Summer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 2 Ocean Grove | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 2 Ocean Grove 2nd = 11 Bayfury 3rd = 4 Elzinga 4th = 6 Ostinato |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Black Dawn | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 8 Black Dawn 2nd = 2 Near Dark 3rd = 6 Like Magic 4th = 7 Egyptian Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 3 Opawa Harry | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:53 | 1st = 3 Opawa Harry 2nd = 8 Myrniong Girl 3rd = 6 Alex Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 4 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:53 | 1st = 4 One Cool Chap 2nd = 5 Hallo Star 3rd = 3 Opawa Harry 4th = 8 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 5 - 5 Mista Lombo | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 5 Mista Lombo 2nd = 4 Solid As A Rock 3rd = 2 Rockntingira 4th = 8 Monash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 4 Miss Adok | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:49 | 1st = 4 Miss Adok 2nd = 3 Swift Knockout 3rd = 5 Storm Of All 4th = 2 Omamori |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 5 - 2 Wild Five | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 2 Wild Five 2nd = 1 El Vee Are 3rd = 11 Sweet Adaline 4th = 8 Audacious Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 8 Fruita Dorada | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 8 Fruita Dorada 2nd = 1 Jacobite Ghost 3rd = 6 Little Dearra 4th = 3 Andy Boy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Bunbury Race 1 - 9 Foxy Princess | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:40 | 1st = 9 Foxy Princess 2nd = 7 Retosona 3rd = 10 Kwik Fantasy 4th = 3 Superior Smile |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 3 Romanite | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:38 | 1st = 3 Romanite 2nd = 5 Extreme Guest 3rd = 4 Joemaro 4th = 7 Zakspatrol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Ava The Weapon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 7 Ava The Weapon 2nd = 8 Silent Bekim 3rd = 5 Jaxs Giant 4th = 1 Millie Hawke |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 2 Guy From The West | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:33 | 1st = 2 Guy From The West 2nd = 6 Xtraordinary Lombo 3rd = 9 Cheyenne Warrior 4th = 10 Bob Gage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 3 Celestial Century | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 3 Celestial Century 2nd = 1 Olonhro Bay 3rd = 4 Sacambaya 4th = 7 Del Rios |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 6 Rostryca Campo | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:28 | 1st = 6 Rostryca Campo 2nd = 4 Boom Flash 3rd = 1 All Liquored Up 4th = 10 Run Tom Run |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 1 Fire Fly Fox | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 1 Fire Fly Fox 2nd = 8 Landons Girl 3rd = 3 Blue Boy Cargo 4th = 2 Old Torana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Estee | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 8 Estee 2nd = 7 Aprils My Mum 3rd = 5 Yooldome 4th = 4 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 6 Jimmys Rocket | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 6 Jimmys Rocket 2nd = 2 Zipping Kasey 3rd = 5 Yooldome 4th = 4 Fancy Gas |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 7 Sweet Lass | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:22 | 1st = 7 Sweet Lass 2nd = 3 Jewel Impact 3rd = 6 Mias Fancy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 4 - 9 My Skypocket | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 9 My Skypocket 2nd = 3 Truscott Law 3rd = 7 Guiltless 4th = 5 Rift Valley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 4 Neon Moon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:14 | 1st = 4 Neon Moon 2nd = 8 Hello Slick 3rd = 6 Mini Tron 4th = 2 Brindle Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 2 You Will | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:11 | 1st = 2 You Will 2nd = 3 Janray Lady Muck 3rd = 4 Westmead Maggie 4th = 6 Stetson Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 4 - 1 Multitude | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 1 Multitude 2nd = 7 Midnight Ride 3rd = 8 Man Of Colours 4th = 6 Torchbearer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 3 No Bear | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:07 | 1st = 3 No Bear 2nd = 2 Rival Glen 3rd = 8 Cant Be Real 4th = 5 Autumn Rush |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 5 All Hail Caesar | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:06 | 1st = 5 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 8 Saint Sassy 3rd = 3 Zipping Ringo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 8 Saint Sassy | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:06 | 1st = 8 Saint Sassy 2nd = 5 All Hail Caesar 3rd = 3 Zipping Ringo 4th = 1 Dipsy Lala |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 3 Say It Isnt So | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:03 | 1st = 3 Say It Isnt So 2nd = 5 Rubys Bad Boy 3rd = 8 Royal Jacquard 4th = 4 Goodtime Stride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 6 Separee | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 6 Separee 2nd = 1 Belsapphire 3rd = 2 Neutron Dame 4th = 4 Sebrings Joy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 8 - 8 Rosetta | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 8 Rosetta 2nd = 6 Hunta Pence 3rd = 2 Handfull 4th = 4 Powerade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 6 Crash Reality | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:54 | 1st = 6 Crash Reality 2nd = 4 Lady Alliance 3rd = 8 Vanilla Kiss 4th = 5 Sir Minter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Pretty And Pink | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 7 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 1 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 6 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 2 Lytworx | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 2 Lytworx 2nd = 3 Chapel Hill 3rd = 4 Bigtime Sassy 4th = 7 Pretty And Pink |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 7 Pretty And Pink | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:48 | 1st = 7 Pretty And Pink 2nd = 1 Twelve Gauge 3rd = 6 Highway Hound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 3 - 9 Manoeuver Man | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:42 | 1st = 9 Manoeuver Man 2nd = 8 Anvil Gav 3rd = 6 Loong Nien 4th = 2 Walberon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 1 Pristina Lad | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Pristina Lad 2nd = 8 Kisseemee 3rd = 4 Belron Brum 4th = 7 Lightning Lil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 3 - 1 Serena Bay | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 1 Serena Bay 2nd = 2 Star Sensation 3rd = 4 Go Daddy Go 4th = 6 Military Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 Toy Boy | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 10 Toy Boy 2nd = 7 Greywolf 3rd = 9 St Pauls Bay 4th = 6 Get To The Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 1 Thrilling Rocky | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:29 | 1st = 1 Thrilling Rocky 2nd = 4 Off The Grid 3rd = 8 Fair Parade 4th = 5 Hey Khali |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 2 Calvert Hot Shot | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:25 | 1st = 2 Calvert Hot Shot 2nd = 9 Inciter 3rd = 7 Bonnie Jujon 4th = 3 Drunk Artist |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 1 Dana Moocha | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:22 | 1st = 1 Dana Moocha 2nd = 8 Elusive Escapee 3rd = 3 Happy Chap Zarr 4th = 7 Lewy Cargo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 7 - 5 Lamborghini | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 5 Lamborghini 2nd = 1 Perfectlyenchanted 3rd = 4 Hare Bawl 4th = 2 Bang |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 6 Zafonic Express | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:14 | 1st = 6 Zafonic Express 2nd = 4 Ima Terror 3rd = 3 Pie Problem 4th = 5 Hurricane Craig |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 5 Accra | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 5 Accra 2nd = 1 Bodyguard 3rd = 2 Brotastic 4th = 7 Le Bon Marche |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 4 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:07 | 1st = 4 Roman Zesta 2nd = 5 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 7 Wheres Showy 4th = 1 Dana Makin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 2 - 3 Margaret Jean | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:03 | 1st = 3 Margaret Jean 2nd = 9 Aichbechateaunoir 3rd = 6 No Republic 4th = 8 Zeldas Devil |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 7 - 7 All Dressed Up | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:01 | 1st = 7 All Dressed Up 2nd = 1 Robin Charles 3rd = 4 Kruger Rand 4th = 6 Supatwista |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 6 Divine Command | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 6 Divine Command 2nd = 8 Kastor 3rd = 7 Hold My Helmet 4th = 10 Mojestic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 8 Angel Ice | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:58 | 1st = 8 Angel Ice 2nd = 2 Black Ember 3rd = 1 Jupiter Jones 4th = 4 Suzy Nitro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 2 - 2 Thorin | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 2 Thorin 2nd = 3 Travancore 3rd = 4 Cant Find Snippy 4th = 6 Native American |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 10 Baron Jujon | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 10 Baron Jujon 2nd = 1 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 3 Hamilton Intent 4th = 9 Action Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 5 Bralyn Phoenix | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 5 Bralyn Phoenix 2nd = 4 Lektra Fella 3rd = 6 Just Like Jazz 4th = 1 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 6 - 3 Royal Ruby | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:42 | 1st = 3 Royal Ruby 2nd = 6 Miss Doherty 3rd = 1 Garment 4th = 11 Strut |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Cheetah Stealth | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:39 | 1st = 4 Cheetah Stealth 2nd = 2 Machiko 3rd = 5 Never Satisfied 4th = 1 Cooler Colour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Maryborough Race 1 - 5 Andyou | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:33 | 1st = 5 Andyou 2nd = 8 Rosanna Lindy 3rd = 4 Silicon Valley 4th = 1 Just Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 8 Clever Chloe | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:32 | 1st = 8 Clever Chloe 2nd = 6 Montfort 3rd = 2 Bullet Shoes 4th = 7 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 4 Bogong Road | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 4 Bogong Road 2nd = 3 Al Cosmic Gift 3rd = 10 Young Hostess 4th = 6 Hegemon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 6 - 1 Goldnguru | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 1 Goldnguru 2nd = 7 Katango 3rd = 13 Burwood 4th = 6 The Brave One |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 3 Aston Tulloch | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:24 | 1st = 3 Aston Tulloch 2nd = 4 Willowvale Wings 3rd = 8 Lloyd Street 4th = 7 Dr Balboa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Goulburn Race 1 - 5 Lookin At You | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lookin At You 2nd = 4 Cambage 3rd = 2 Crosley Hotshot 4th = 8 From Pentridge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 8 Replay | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 8 Replay 2nd = 3 Mischief Managed 3rd = 4 Magic Mike 4th = 6 Super Bad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 8 Safari Rose | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:15 | 1st = 8 Safari Rose 2nd = 1 Overcommitted 3rd = 9 Aarcado 4th = 5 Liz Au Betty |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 7 Angies My Mum | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 7 Angies My Mum 2nd = 5 Frenetic 3rd = 2 Magic Zesta 4th = 1 Airly Rocket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 5 - 5 Yemanya | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:07 | 1st = 5 Yemanya 2nd = 3 Lady Guinness 3rd = 1 Maestro Max 4th = 7 How Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Woodleigh Blaze | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:04 | 1st = 2 Woodleigh Blaze 2nd = 3 Sunset Believer 3rd = 1 Isla Rose 4th = 9 Gats Prodigy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Know Hassle | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Know Hassle 2nd = 3 Barcia Express 3rd = 8 Hilton Open 4th = 6 Zircon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 3 Ill Miss You | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:57 | 1st = 3 Ill Miss You 2nd = 4 Hoppy Keeping 3rd = 2 Betty Rumble 4th = 6 Bekim For More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 5 - 13 Shirley Maude | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:52 | 1st = 13 Shirley Maude 2nd = 12 Vino Tinto 3rd = 10 Neat Aza Pin 4th = 2 Big Hitter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 3 Runnin On Fire | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:49 | 1st = 3 Runnin On Fire 2nd = 7 Bulk Cairns 3rd = 2 Cant Believe It 4th = 1 Miss Ruby Jean |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Allen Hadrian | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:45 | 1st = 7 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 5 Shift The Blame 3rd = 4 Know Jinx 4th = 2 Berridale Lad |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Irinka Cheryl | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:42 | 1st = 3 Irinka Cheryl 2nd = 4 Shes Infectious 3rd = 2 Dana Cheeky 4th = 1 Oldmate Everest |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 4 - 7 Flamingo | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:32 | 1st = 7 Flamingo 2nd = 3 Savatag 3rd = 4 Molizlad 4th = 2 Boy Soldier |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 5 Express Chain | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:29 | 1st = 5 Express Chain 2nd = 2 Elite Eliana 3rd = 1 Pistol 4th = 4 Westcoast Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Speedy Return | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:24 | 1st = 1 Speedy Return 2nd = 8 Another Belle 3rd = 6 My First Litter 4th = 7 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 2 Come On Shaz | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:20 | 1st = 2 Come On Shaz 2nd = 1 Arrogant Patch 3rd = 6 Jonesys Boy 4th = 8 Oldmate Mike |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 4 - 7 Eckse | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:15 | 1st = 7 Eckse 2nd = 1 Doppelganger 3rd = 6 Black Label 4th = 5 No Charge |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 1 Screaming Oaks | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 1 Screaming Oaks 2nd = 3 Zinda Neveelk 3rd = 2 Jetyra Eruption 4th = 8 Two Toes Tony |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 3 Bombs Falling | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 12:07 | 1st = 3 Bombs Falling 2nd = 1 Majestic Action 3rd = 4 Know Scholar 4th = 8 Chippa Lata |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 3 - 2 Eagle Bay | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:57 | 1st = 2 Eagle Bay 2nd = 7 Princess Pamme 3rd = 1 Dennys Lincoln 4th = 10 Primrose Hill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 7 Titanium Boy | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:54 | 1st = 7 Titanium Boy 2nd = 3 Fan The Top 3rd = 9 Bent Nail 4th = 8 Rodeo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 1 Homebush Errol | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:48 | 1st = 1 Homebush Errol 2nd = 5 Opawa Jemaine 3rd = 3 Smash Lilly 4th = 7 Red Margin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 3 - 10 Double Tap | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:39 | 1st = 10 Double Tap 2nd = 4 Madam De Soir 3rd = 7 Franconi 4th = 5 Quintastics |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 5 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:31 | 1st = 5 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Dotty 3rd = 2 Opawa Waihemo 4th = 1 Terra Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 2 - 1 Chouxperb | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:22 | 1st = 1 Chouxperb 2nd = 4 Ravenhill 3rd = 2 Wotamission 4th = 7 Charming Choux |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 4 Another Cruise | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:13 | 1st = 4 Another Cruise 2nd = 1 Idol Star 3rd = 2 Rocket Jewel 4th = 5 Kingman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 2 - 8 Consolidate | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 11:04 | 1st = 8 Consolidate 2nd = 3 Taniwha 3rd = 5 Drumgold 4th = 4 Chicago |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 3 Draxler | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:56 | 1st = 3 Draxler 2nd = 2 Fair Pippa 3rd = 7 Opawa Cheviot 4th = 4 Opawa Millie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Waipukurau Race 1 - 2 Goodsav | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:47 | 1st = 2 Goodsav 2nd = 3 Notionannagins 3rd = 1 All Charm 4th = 4 Clubs Choice |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 2 Know Contest | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:38 | 1st = 2 Know Contest 2nd = 5 Trendy Blake 3rd = 3 Smash Bomber 4th = 1 Settle Grettel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Gore Race 1 - 8 Westend Madam | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:29 | 1st = 8 Westend Madam 2nd = 7 The Style 3rd = 3 Mac Murdoch 4th = 4 Twizel Guru |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 3 Goldstar Scooter | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:20 | 1st = 3 Goldstar Scooter 2nd = 1 Birdie Tee 3rd = 5 Botany Cold 4th = 8 Trixie Lee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Harsesis | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 10:03 | 1st = 8 Harsesis 2nd = 4 Bella Jade 3rd = 7 Nippa Eel 4th = 3 Wong Answer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 7 Lillith | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 1:12 | 1st = 7 Lillith 2nd = 8 Capri Belle 3rd = 5 Tanami 4th = 4 Outa Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 8 Batavia Dottie | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 0:55 | 1st = 8 Batavia Dottie 2nd = 5 Em Morney 3rd = 3 Surfing Moment 4th = 6 Hard Hat Mick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 1 Whim Wham Bam | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 0:30 | 1st = 1 Whim Wham Bam 2nd = 9 Wilma Gundi 3rd = 4 Icy Girl 4th = 2 Bourbon Trail |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 8 Barbican | ||
Thu Mar 23 2017 0:12 | 1st = 8 Barbican 2nd = 1 Maximara 3rd = 3 Bounce Down 4th = 4 Charcoal Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 7 - 5 Halcyon Honey | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:47 | 1st = 5 Halcyon Honey 2nd = 6 Collectanator 3rd = 4 Epic Obsession 4th = 3 Howzat Lizzie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 6 - 2 Bettors Ace | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:40 | 1st = 2 Bettors Ace 2nd = 1 Raymond Alexander 3rd = 3 Lifes A Journey 4th = 9 Machrie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 6 - 2 Mystery Dreama | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:22 | 1st = 2 Mystery Dreama 2nd = 3 Dandalup Ivyrose 3rd = 4 Party Fun 4th = 6 Latifi Sam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 5 - 1 Must Be Nice | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:15 | 1st = 1 Must Be Nice 2nd = 12 Gaz Wannabet 3rd = 3 Lagoon Stride 4th = 7 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 5 - 7 West On Daisy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:07 | 1st = 7 West On Daisy 2nd = 6 Tatiana Monelli 3rd = 1 Cher Keeping 4th = 8 Zipping Flynn |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 12 - 2 Nangar Flame | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 23:02 | 1st = 2 Nangar Flame 2nd = 4 Toshulan 3rd = 5 Allen Gable 4th = 3 Adelaide Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 3 Roman Armour | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:58 | 1st = 3 Roman Armour 2nd = 9 Summer Quays 3rd = 6 Burning Oak 4th = 2 Miss Minaj |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 11 - 4 Olga The Weapon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:55 | 1st = 4 Olga The Weapon 2nd = 1 Black Bomb 3rd = 8 Beauty Watch 4th = 7 Zipping Charles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 4 - 4 Batangas | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:51 | 1st = 4 Batangas 2nd = 5 Scenic Ace 3rd = 8 Shez A Song 4th = 1 Magic Vonnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 4 Lupe Fiasco | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:48 | 1st = 4 Lupe Fiasco 2nd = 7 Yes Sarge 3rd = 8 Its No Myth 4th = 2 Trademark Boss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 10 - 3 Jacks Missile | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:45 | 1st = 3 Jacks Missile 2nd = 4 Whitemore Hawke 3rd = 1 Thumb Print 4th = 8 Family Digger |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 4 - 11 Rich Yankee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 11 Rich Yankee 2nd = 9 Saleahs Comand 3rd = 8 Howspoilt 4th = 6 All Williams |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 11 - 5 Harlon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:38 | 1st = 5 Harlon 2nd = 3 Indi Allen 3rd = 2 Scooby Who 4th = 1 Brakani |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 1 Million Dollar | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:35 | 1st = 1 Million Dollar 2nd = 7 Sonic Thunder 3rd = 3 Throttle On 4th = 2 Oh Golly Gosh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 10 - 4 Zipping Lola | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:32 | 1st = 4 Zipping Lola 2nd = 2 Ebony Belle 3rd = 1 Cor Caroli 4th = 7 Dead End |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 3 - 5 Rumbo Smasher | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:29 | 1st = 5 Rumbo Smasher 2nd = 8 Find And Destroy 3rd = 3 Faulkner 4th = 7 Topline Khaleesi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Neville Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:26 | 1st = 2 Neville Bale 2nd = 5 Pelican Keeping 3rd = 6 Go Geronimo 4th = 1 Cosmic Wonder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 9 - 2 Step Up Lad | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:23 | 1st = 2 Step Up Lad 2nd = 7 Glenrea Target 3rd = 1 Harry Steiger 4th = 4 Family Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 10 - 6 Moneypenny | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:20 | 1st = 6 Moneypenny 2nd = 8 Kalani Klare 3rd = 5 Cadalora 4th = 7 Charlotte Grace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 1 My Awesome Magic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:17 | 1st = 1 My Awesome Magic 2nd = 4 Panamera 3rd = 3 Cyndies Magic 4th = 7 Joes Drinking |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 2 - 1 Freeway Ash | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:14 | 1st = 1 Freeway Ash 2nd = 8 Queenie Revenge 3rd = 2 Last Weeks Pay 4th = 5 Yilgarn Arkie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 3 - 7 Northern Emperor | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:12 | 1st = 7 Northern Emperor 2nd = 8 Bad Round 3rd = 3 Four Heartbeats 4th = 5 Im Simply Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 9 - 1 Forever New | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:10 | 1st = 1 Forever New 2nd = 3 Roxy Twist 3rd = 7 Topper Swaye 4th = 6 Sun Phoenix |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 7 Zoltan Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:07 | 1st = 7 Zoltan Bale 2nd = 2 Mighty Winston 3rd = 6 Rosie Allen 4th = 1 Run Rosie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 12 - 4 Arcup Sarge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:04 | 1st = 4 Arcup Sarge 2nd = 6 Tanjira 3rd = 8 Kirabilli Arjay 4th = 1 Cowboy Love |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 8 - 9 Family Challenge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 22:01 | 1st = 9 Family Challenge 2nd = 7 Keune 3rd = 6 Black Chevelle 4th = 4 Locknane Pedro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 9 - 1 Vostok | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:58 | 1st = 1 Vostok 2nd = 5 Abed Bale 3rd = 8 Dr Compulsion 4th = 4 Permafrost |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Mandurah Race 1 - 5 Yana Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:55 | 1st = 5 Yana Monelli 2nd = 3 Hurricane Hayley 3rd = 8 Bonbie Star 4th = 6 Bernadet Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 4 Lauryns Best | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 4 Lauryns Best 2nd = 2 Rustys Image 3rd = 6 Slick 4th = 7 Suite Alexis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 8 - 4 Arctic Stride | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:48 | 1st = 4 Arctic Stride 2nd = 2 Prudent Master 3rd = 6 Redbank Addi 4th = 8 Prince Potter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 8 - 4 Aqua Divergent | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:46 | 1st = 4 Aqua Divergent 2nd = 2 Heza Gangsta 3rd = 8 Ikon Parker 4th = 5 Bar Room Brawler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 7 On Fire | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:43 | 1st = 7 On Fire 2nd = 3 Dream A Little 3rd = 4 Windmill Haze 4th = 6 Aston Apollo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 11 - 5 Lunar Shadow | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:40 | 1st = 5 Lunar Shadow 2nd = 3 Suspicious Pete 3rd = 6 Destroy I Said 4th = 2 Ella Rhode |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 7 - 5 Nebraska Beach | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:37 | 1st = 5 Nebraska Beach 2nd = 8 Tax Man Wins 3rd = 6 Tricky Tails 4th = 2 Work It |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 2 - 8 Bob Wheel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 8 Bob Wheel 2nd = 1 Doc Ryan 3rd = 5 True Signs 4th = 6 Shes So Cool |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 8 - 1 Mumma Josie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:34 | 1st = 1 Mumma Josie 2nd = 5 Maverick Thunder 3rd = 2 Who Told Red 4th = 7 Eren Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 7 - 9 Sir Gest | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:30 | 1st = 9 Sir Gest 2nd = 8 Onthestraitenarrow 3rd = 5 Rostevarren 4th = 7 Touch Of Armbro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 4 Dont Weaken | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 4 Dont Weaken 2nd = 5 Cosmo Cyndie 3rd = 6 Smack Dab 4th = 7 Joyanna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 7 - 2 Utah Miss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 2 Utah Miss 2nd = 7 Buddy The Weapon 3rd = 4 Agent Kade 4th = 3 Hopes Thunder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Allen Jersey | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:22 | 1st = 5 Allen Jersey 2nd = 8 Gun Mcbain 3rd = 1 Wheel Spinner 4th = 3 Allen Portland |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 7 - 3 Cherish Art | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:18 | 1st = 3 Cherish Art 2nd = 6 You Light My Fire 3rd = 10 Its Inevitable 4th = 8 Sam Is Perfection |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 10 - 5 On The Trail | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:16 | 1st = 5 On The Trail 2nd = 3 Goldenpaw Jet 3rd = 6 Zorro Creek 4th = 7 Southwood Jet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 6 - 4 Cosmic Heir | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:13 | 1st = 4 Cosmic Heir 2nd = 7 Wynburn Toozie 3rd = 3 Long View Belle 4th = 5 Katey Roman |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 7 - 6 Brolly Bale | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:10 | 1st = 6 Brolly Bale 2nd = 2 Diamond On Fire 3rd = 1 Striker Klinsman 4th = 3 Erelda Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 1 Chador Kahn | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:07 | 1st = 1 Chador Kahn 2nd = 2 Just Spiffing 3rd = 5 Smashniak Marcy 4th = 3 Miss Shrapnel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Northam Race 1 - 8 The Kings Assassin | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 8 The Kings Assassin 2nd = 3 Soho Dionysus 3rd = 1 Not Small 4th = 4 Live Life Fast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 6 - 4 Central Bark | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:04 | 1st = 4 Central Bark 2nd = 8 Star Seven 3rd = 1 Krakka 4th = 3 Just Lonely Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 6 - 8 Heavenly Sister | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 21:00 | 1st = 8 Heavenly Sister 2nd = 4 Red Hot Tooth 3rd = 6 Forestspider 4th = 7 Sky Petite |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 7 Sheeza Nitro | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 7 Sheeza Nitro 2nd = 4 Mauricio 3rd = 2 Zipping Prince 4th = 5 Dixie Anne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 9 - 2 Mo Daniher | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 2 Mo Daniher 2nd = 1 In A Rush 3rd = 4 Southwood Trump 4th = 8 Als Luck |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 5 - 4 Bobby Bound | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Bobby Bound 2nd = 1 Zipping Hooch 3rd = 8 Bigtime To Excel 4th = 6 Kinlochs Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 6 - 4 Hockygreg | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 4 Hockygreg 2nd = 7 Megs Monaro 3rd = 5 Gold Onyx 4th = 8 Colorada Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 6 - 4 Zipping Arnold | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:46 | 1st = 4 Zipping Arnold 2nd = 2 Cashin In 3rd = 3 Jailor Bale 4th = 5 Lektra Rustler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 3 Down Sized Up | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:43 | 1st = 3 Down Sized Up 2nd = 4 Neekys Way 3rd = 8 Punch Right Out 4th = 2 Ginger Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 5 - 7 Eisenhower | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 7 Eisenhower 2nd = 6 Amy Parker 3rd = 1 Moonshine Lacey 4th = 4 Dyna Nerf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 8 Egyptian Diva | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 8 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 5 Splish Splashin 3rd = 6 Tyla Grace 4th = 2 Reddy Successor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 7 Expecto Patronum | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:34 | 1st = 7 Expecto Patronum 2nd = 6 Still the One 3rd = 5 Arolok Jane 4th = 1 Alpha Lucky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 5 - 2 Rift Valley | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:30 | 1st = 2 Rift Valley 2nd = 9 Im Lady Angus 3rd = 11 Ventimiglia 4th = 4 Scorching Along |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 4 - 2 Black Shuck | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:28 | 1st = 2 Black Shuck 2nd = 1 Cheeky Ella 3rd = 5 Honcho Bound 4th = 3 Wynburn Toro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 5 - 3 Reckoning | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 3 Reckoning 2nd = 2 John John Lava 3rd = 6 Telarah Flash 4th = 4 Resident Djay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 1 Fiery Benz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 1 Fiery Benz 2nd = 6 Road To Flame 3rd = 3 Vee Bee Dooley 4th = 2 Love Shak |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 4 Spring To Wyn | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 4 Spring To Wyn 2nd = 3 Bush Destroyer 3rd = 6 Fabs Man 4th = 2 Handpass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 5 - 7 Jodan | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:18 | 1st = 7 Jodan 2nd = 3 Philanderer 3rd = 1 Moonlight Eyre 4th = 8 Whozideawasthis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 4 - 3 Mcdiesel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:16 | 1st = 3 Mcdiesel 2nd = 2 Ritza Show 3rd = 8 Silent Crash 4th = 4 Mount Murray |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 8 Keroma Storm | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:13 | 1st = 8 Keroma Storm 2nd = 5 Long Gully Gilly 3rd = 1 Allen Mondo 4th = 2 Linco Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 3 - 2 Social Sally | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 2 Social Sally 2nd = 7 Woosha 3rd = 3 Miss Montez 4th = 6 Amandas Dancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 4 - 1 Rig Fifty Five | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 1 Rig Fifty Five 2nd = 2 Aston Gisle 3rd = 5 Tinaca De Kahn 4th = 8 Destini Wahoo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 6 Saywah Tonayo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 6 Saywah Tonayo 2nd = 7 Cool Whipp 3rd = 1 Cudgees Milo 4th = 5 Happy Hudson |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 4 - 4 Hez The One | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:03 | 1st = 4 Hez The One 2nd = 6 Virgil Hilts 3rd = 7 Game Cullen 4th = 5 Endorsement |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 7 - 4 Rive Gauche | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 20:00 | 1st = 4 Rive Gauche 2nd = 3 Sassenach 3rd = 1 Daisy Express 4th = 7 Galinba Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 6 Fab Dooley | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 6 Fab Dooley 2nd = 8 Blakes Turn 3rd = 2 Mr Battistuzzi 4th = 3 Raquels Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 3 - 8 Topper Soho | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:55 | 1st = 8 Topper Soho 2nd = 2 Seven Style 3rd = 7 Mount Keira 4th = 4 Egyptian Knight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 11 - 6 Cleaver Green | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:53 | 1st = 6 Cleaver Green 2nd = 9 Port Hanover 3rd = 5 Black Art 4th = 13 January Jones |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 2 Chopsticks | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:52 | 1st = 2 Chopsticks 2nd = 7 Another Mai 3rd = 5 Todd Bless 4th = 4 Megastar Bound |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 5 Tear Away Socks | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:49 | 1st = 5 Tear Away Socks 2nd = 7 Black Market 3rd = 6 Rich Value 4th = 4 Ma Ma Keogh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 4 - 5 The Lions Roar | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:48 | 1st = 5 The Lions Roar 2nd = 3 Bettor Atom 3rd = 9 Dynamite Denn Nee 4th = 7 Bettors Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 2 - 10 Devils Den | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:46 | 1st = 10 Devils Den 2nd = 2 Rosie Oh Rosie 3rd = 5 Lashing Barbie 4th = 4 Penny Pop |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 8 - 2 Peaky Blinders | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:45 | 1st = 2 Peaky Blinders 2nd = 6 Siga La Vaca 3rd = 7 Dont We Love It 4th = 10 Royal Applause |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 3 - 7 Zipping Lady | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:43 | 1st = 7 Zipping Lady 2nd = 2 Dyna Irminus 3rd = 1 Amigo 4th = 3 Polijuice Potion |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 6 Joyce Rumble | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:40 | 1st = 6 Joyce Rumble 2nd = 5 Shining Supreme 3rd = 7 Ahh Big George 4th = 3 Islas Opal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 2 - 7 Topper Miss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:37 | 1st = 7 Topper Miss 2nd = 3 Twin Brooks 3rd = 6 Silent Bekim 4th = 1 Jugungal Black |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 1 Sea Mist | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 1 Sea Mist 2nd = 3 Cloona Express 3rd = 7 Rampant Jack 4th = 6 Chrissy Pee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 3 - 1 Cyclone Jeter | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:33 | 1st = 1 Cyclone Jeter 2nd = 2 Aldebaran Ay M 3rd = 4 Pretty Penny Maori 4th = 3 Fear Not |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 6 - 5 Canna Lily | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 5 Canna Lily 2nd = 4 Blizzard Express 3rd = 6 Fulzip 4th = 3 Portonian |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 1 Stick Figure | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:28 | 1st = 1 Stick Figure 2nd = 6 Dorsal 3rd = 8 Dyna Calder 4th = 7 Edison Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 2 - 2 Riveting | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 2 Riveting 2nd = 8 Annabelles Boy 3rd = 4 Wild Josh 4th = 1 Karise Fusileer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 10 - 7 Kingdom Come | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:23 | 1st = 7 Kingdom Come 2nd = 18 Missandei 3rd = 3 Monkey Luck 4th = 6 The Foot Tapper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Hobart Race 1 - 8 Marlows Angel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:22 | 1st = 8 Marlows Angel 2nd = 4 Fink Racer 3rd = 7 Zulu Knocks 4th = 3 Fesco Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 4 Mepunga Tycoon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:19 | 1st = 4 Mepunga Tycoon 2nd = 1 Don Lesta 3rd = 2 Billy Braavos 4th = 5 Brindi Chopper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 3 - 3 Perfect Jesse | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:18 | 1st = 3 Perfect Jesse 2nd = 2 Neverending Drama 3rd = 1 Sue Denym 4th = 7 Three Mugs In |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 7 - 6 Kawabata | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:15 | 1st = 6 Kawabata 2nd = 5 Amortise 3rd = 7 Shampion 4th = 15 Bon Daller |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dapto Race 1 - 3 Astros Ethics | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:13 | 1st = 3 Astros Ethics 2nd = 6 Extortionate 3rd = 1 Like Magic 4th = 4 Belivet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 4 Molly Be Nimble | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:10 | 1st = 4 Molly Be Nimble 2nd = 1 Molly Dobbs 3rd = 7 Paddy Mcbain 4th = 8 Sketchy Max |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 12 - 1 Know Neglect | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:08 | 1st = 1 Know Neglect 2nd = 8 Know Knowing 3rd = 6 Botany Cold 4th = 7 Opawa Idol |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Sandown Park Race 1 - 3 Leprechaun Storm | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:07 | 1st = 3 Leprechaun Storm 2nd = 1 Wild Sarah 3rd = 7 Our Turbo Boy 4th = 4 Prime Suspect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 2 - 8 Forever Ours | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:03 | 1st = 8 Forever Ours 2nd = 1 Dearest 3rd = 3 Atusa 4th = 4 Westvillageemily |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 5 - 1 Falco | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 1 Falco 2nd = 10 Parisienne Lady 3rd = 2 Foxinator 4th = 6 Sultan Pippa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 6 Tear Away Duke | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:58 | 1st = 6 Tear Away Duke 2nd = 5 Jameka Gold 3rd = 7 Pure Motion 4th = 8 Miracles Happen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 1 Pocket Kings | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:55 | 1st = 1 Pocket Kings 2nd = 8 Petentim 3rd = 7 Miss Utamurra 4th = 3 All Inn Menphis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 9 - 4 Hard Days Night | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:53 | 1st = 4 Hard Days Night 2nd = 13 Crackamoa 3rd = 16 Bella Jones 4th = 8 Shes A Flyin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 10 - 8 Swift Rain | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:52 | 1st = 8 Swift Rain 2nd = 7 Tee Tanga 3rd = 1 Here Comes Harry 4th = 4 Scott No Idea |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 2 - 1 Gotta Glow | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:48 | 1st = 1 Gotta Glow 2nd = 6 Fashion Miss 3rd = 4 Lonestar Girl 4th = 3 Naughty Nikki |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 6 - 7 Elzette | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:45 | 1st = 7 Elzette 2nd = 3 Arties Party 3rd = 4 Crystal Pistol 4th = 9 Unique Storm |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 8 Shining Opal | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:42 | 1st = 8 Shining Opal 2nd = 4 Too Far Out 3rd = 3 Thomeli Kasey 4th = 1 Ashanti Alinga |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 11 - 5 Homebush Kelso | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:38 | 1st = 5 Homebush Kelso 2nd = 1 Homebush Scribe 3rd = 7 Fliberty Jiberty 4th = 4 Serious Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Bendigo Race 1 - 7 Ridethewildside | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:37 | 1st = 7 Ridethewildside 2nd = 3 Shadow Affair 3rd = 9 Ona Impulse 4th = 8 Miss Fondue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 4 Like Her Mum | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:34 | 1st = 4 Like Her Mum 2nd = 1 Fiery Miss 3rd = 5 Another Spritely 4th = 3 Distributor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 4 - 1 Mr Mcbu | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:30 | 1st = 1 Mr Mcbu 2nd = 2 Snack Pack 3rd = 4 Our Buddy Boy 4th = 10 Shes Savant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 9 - 1 Your Shout Punk | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:27 | 1st = 1 Your Shout Punk 2nd = 7 Danny Dee 3rd = 5 Kensa 4th = 8 Vista Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 8 - 2 Culley Backy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:23 | 1st = 2 Culley Backy 2nd = 10 Highview Freddy 3rd = 4 Righteous Brother 4th = 13 Torrid Bromac |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Penrith Race 1 - 9 Kleened Out | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 9 Kleened Out 2nd = 3 Flying Pegasus 3rd = 7 The System Stride 4th = 10 Courageous Atom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 5 Simply Lomar | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 5 Simply Lomar 2nd = 8 Highfield Bambo 3rd = 1 All Inn Tara 4th = 9 Flaming Causeway |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 5 - 1 La Fleurette | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:15 | 1st = 1 La Fleurette 2nd = 7 Stella Effort 3rd = 2 Lord Sherwood 4th = 4 Lycurgus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 8 - 8 Shamunska | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:12 | 1st = 8 Shamunska 2nd = 1 Rambo Banner 3rd = 2 Indianna Keroma 4th = 7 Rosacky Blitz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 10 - 4 Southern Lights | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:08 | 1st = 4 Southern Lights 2nd = 1 Zipping Jordan 3rd = 3 Mina Allen 4th = 2 Boston Billy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 8 - 8 Evelyn Jay | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:07 | 1st = 8 Evelyn Jay 2nd = 9 Gotta Go Artelect 3rd = 7 Make A Point 4th = 2 Jacks Gambit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 5 Toss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:04 | 1st = 5 Toss 2nd = 4 Claretown Happy 3rd = 6 Tri Code Saint 4th = 2 Billy Emgrand |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 3 - 3 Hostwin Pegasus | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 18:00 | 1st = 3 Hostwin Pegasus 2nd = 4 Kronstadt 3rd = 5 Ellens Choice 4th = 8 Force Element |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 7 - 4 Son Of Katie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:57 | 1st = 4 Son Of Katie 2nd = 6 Rangoon 3rd = 2 Mr Vuitton 4th = 7 Sandave Prince |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 7 - 3 Marabel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:53 | 1st = 3 Marabel 2nd = 9 Sheza Hotti 3rd = 10 Adjourned 4th = 1 Glen Ord |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 7 - 5 Miss Ethel Sunshine | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:53 | 1st = 5 Miss Ethel Sunshine 2nd = 9 Liberty Rose 3rd = 7 Rozha 4th = 2 Betterthanspraying |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 7 - 1 Kimani | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:48 | 1st = 1 Kimani 2nd = 8 Platinum Power 3rd = 2 Jax Navaro 4th = 7 Cryptic Chance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 4 - 4 Write Da Script | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:45 | 1st = 4 Write Da Script 2nd = 2 Magellan 3rd = 3 Mexican Maracas 4th = 5 Our Miracle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 8 - 10 Long Juan Feng | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:40 | 1st = 10 Long Juan Feng 2nd = 3 Classic Records 3rd = 8 Superbee 4th = 9 Tumultuous |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 9 - 1 Wow Madonna | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Wow Madonna 2nd = 5 Puma Pants 3rd = 8 Breaking Mad 4th = 2 Homebush Rufus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 2 Carve | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:37 | 1st = 2 Carve 2nd = 3 Archi Willow 3rd = 7 Burrawonga Jimbo 4th = 5 Crackerjack Roy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 7 - 4 Kione Kaviar | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 4 Kione Kaviar 2nd = 1 Torque With A Grin 3rd = 5 Baron Jujon 4th = 6 Best Beau |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 6 - 1 Calimero | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:29 | 1st = 1 Calimero 2nd = 5 Goodwin Terry 3rd = 7 Chevy King 4th = 8 Kittys Machine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 8 - 9 Bondo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:25 | 1st = 9 Bondo 2nd = 12 Im Peter 3rd = 10 Alone With You 4th = 11 Hangin With Willy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 6 - 3 Enghien | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:23 | 1st = 3 Enghien 2nd = 5 Chevron Express 3rd = 2 Needle 4th = 6 Ruthless Kayla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 8 Tooralee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:22 | 1st = 8 Tooralee 2nd = 9 Stylish Chief 3rd = 4 Cosmic Chapta 4th = 6 Reignlee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 2 - 7 Miss Singapore | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:19 | 1st = 7 Miss Singapore 2nd = 1 Alvan Street 3rd = 8 Molly Kisses 4th = 5 Narlarco |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 3 - 12 Bloodlette | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:15 | 1st = 12 Bloodlette 2nd = 13 Namib 3rd = 5 Jumpin Jack Flash 4th = 7 Marketplacer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 6 - 6 Generate | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:12 | 1st = 6 Generate 2nd = 7 Our Rocky 3rd = 8 Balkan Bambino 4th = 2 Wine Barrel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 8 - 7 Kava Blu | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 7 Kava Blu 2nd = 5 Opawa Brad 3rd = 2 Know Style 4th = 6 Majestic Action |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 6 - 1 Goonly | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:08 | 1st = 1 Goonly 2nd = 8 Dikerry 3rd = 11 Cant Refuse 4th = 7 Keayang Glitzy Gal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 7 - 1 Noble Joey | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:05 | 1st = 1 Noble Joey 2nd = 5 Better Not Blue 3rd = 14 Princess Posh 4th = 3 Hammond Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 5 - 2 Aston Ebert | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 17:02 | 1st = 2 Aston Ebert 2nd = 3 Task Force 3rd = 7 James Beat Fed 4th = 1 Fab Surfy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 6 - 1 Im Rolling Stoned | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:57 | 1st = 1 Im Rolling Stoned 2nd = 7 Amber Strike 3rd = 3 Little Lizzie Jove 4th = 10 Its All Torque |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 6 Roll em Missy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:54 | 1st = 6 Roll em Missy 2nd = 5 Power Sensation 3rd = 7 Fancy Bounce 4th = 9 Elite Swift |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 5 - 5 Mt Hutt Harry | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:53 | 1st = 5 Mt Hutt Harry 2nd = 3 Algranco Albyone 3rd = 16 Sounds Lika Gem 4th = 14 Asset Control |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 7 - 6 Croix De Vie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:50 | 1st = 6 Croix De Vie 2nd = 4 Frenze Hall 3rd = 1 Lighthouse 4th = 3 Zatigeroo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 2 - 3 Rebellious Lord | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:45 | 1st = 3 Rebellious Lord 2nd = 6 Flaming One 3rd = 1 Life Of Waldo 4th = 2 Palheiro |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Mount Barker Race 1 - 5 Thieves Like Us | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:42 | 1st = 5 Thieves Like Us 2nd = 4 Impresszar 3rd = 1 Life Of Leo 4th = 6 Star Equine |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 4 - 8 Tiny Terror | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:39 | 1st = 8 Tiny Terror 2nd = 4 Wild Walter 3rd = 1 Mousey Mccoy 4th = 9 Jethrowtull |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 7 - 2 Homebush Shane | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:38 | 1st = 2 Homebush Shane 2nd = 9 Genetic Marlow 3rd = 3 Roadworks 4th = 5 Token Ace |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 5 - 2 Dazzling Halo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:35 | 1st = 2 Dazzling Halo 2nd = 5 Celtic Rush 3rd = 1 Planet America 4th = 3 Captain Treasure |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 8 Scott Dynamism | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:32 | 1st = 8 Scott Dynamism 2nd = 1 Bound Again 3rd = 5 Claretown Boris 4th = 6 Shes A Winlock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 5 - 10 Great Things Happen | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:28 | 1st = 10 Great Things Happen 2nd = 9 William John 3rd = 4 Suave Taj 4th = 3 Jay Pe De |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 6 - 4 El Corazon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 4 El Corazon 2nd = 1 Neretva 3rd = 3 Clevedon Bay 4th = 8 Stryke A Ransom |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 4 - 1 Ashley Locaz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:23 | 1st = 1 Ashley Locaz 2nd = 7 Henry Hubert 3rd = 6 Ocean Ridge 4th = 4 Tuapeka Trick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 3 - 6 Ninja Thommo | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 6 Ninja Thommo 2nd = 1 Sweetwater Boy 3rd = 8 Runway Idole 4th = 7 Little Randle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 5 - 9 Steveejay | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:18 | 1st = 9 Steveejay 2nd = 4 Cheyenne Warrior 3rd = 10 Xtraordinary Lombo 4th = 8 Ashleys Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Warrnambool Race 1 - 9 Think Babe | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:15 | 1st = 9 Think Babe 2nd = 4 Its A Date 3rd = 5 Judelly 4th = 10 Catch Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 6 - 8 For Me Dad | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 8 For Me Dad 2nd = 4 Miss Liffey 3rd = 9 Man Of Peace 4th = 5 Appoint Percy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 6 - 2 Allen Hadrian | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:08 | 1st = 2 Allen Hadrian 2nd = 1 Chippa Lata 3rd = 7 Opawa Racer 4th = 4 Mischief Managed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 6 Blonde Yappa | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:07 | 1st = 6 Blonde Yappa 2nd = 7 Cosmic Lachy 3rd = 8 Clovalley Arnie 4th = 1 Front Page Lead |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 2 - 8 On Guard | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:04 | 1st = 8 On Guard 2nd = 5 Patch His Zipper 3rd = 1 Wolf Is Back 4th = 2 Mr Mayhem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 8 - 12 Treasure Map | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 16:00 | 1st = 12 Treasure Map 2nd = 1 Our Delinquent 3rd = 10 Ready Street 4th = 2 Bernie Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 4 - 7 Hell Of A Time | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 7 Hell Of A Time 2nd = 1 Interventions 3rd = 8 Wicked Queen 4th = 9 The Pontster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 4 - 4 Corporal Bill | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:52 | 1st = 4 Corporal Bill 2nd = 8 Bee Gees Bandit 3rd = 10 Presidential Art 4th = 9 Golden Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 3 - 3 Lanikai | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Lanikai 2nd = 9 Cruzy Dude 3rd = 7 Shezza Gnp 4th = 4 Bettor To Be Tricky |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 1 Broulee Miss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:49 | 1st = 1 Broulee Miss 2nd = 8 Gunnadoo Law 3rd = 3 All Inn Hunter 4th = 4 Mays Melody |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 5 - 3 Fly Forward | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:45 | 1st = 3 Fly Forward 2nd = 6 Hinch 3rd = 7 So Spirited 4th = 2 Adatto |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Maitland Race 1 - 1 Black Ops Vera | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:42 | 1st = 1 Black Ops Vera 2nd = 4 Big Gee Tee 3rd = 7 Out Cry 4th = 3 Screaming Onbi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 4 - 6 Forever Texas | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:38 | 1st = 6 Forever Texas 2nd = 5 Only The Brave 3rd = 7 Remember Them 4th = 3 Spondooley |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 5 - 1 My First Litter | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:37 | 1st = 1 My First Litter 2nd = 6 Know Scrutiny 3rd = 2 Homebush Sloan 4th = 7 Makers Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 5 - 2 Little Arli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 2 Little Arli 2nd = 6 Inch Perfect 3rd = 11 Delivered 4th = 8 Allez Troienne |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 11 - 4 Cant Be Done | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:32 | 1st = 4 Cant Be Done 2nd = 7 Durama Nitro 3rd = 2 Little Dearra 4th = 1 Dana Piper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 10 Luskin Belle | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 10 Luskin Belle 2nd = 2 Brilliant Jet 3rd = 6 The Sands 4th = 3 Shes Got More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 7 - 2 Brilliant Jet | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:30 | 1st = 2 Brilliant Jet 2nd = 10 Luskin Belle 3rd = 6 The Sands 4th = 3 Shes Got More |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Minkas Destiny | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:27 | 1st = 2 Minkas Destiny 2nd = 8 Whos Irod 3rd = 4 Winlock Donatelo 4th = 7 Speed Alert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 12 - 7 Vienna Pink | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:24 | 1st = 7 Vienna Pink 2nd = 1 Bambalam Emma 3rd = 3 Kiyoshi 4th = 2 Mr Nasty Time |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 2 - 1 Canderdel | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:23 | 1st = 1 Canderdel 2nd = 10 Living Legend 3rd = 5 Sans Le Sou 4th = 11 Highland Reign |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 3 - 3 High Specs | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 3 High Specs 2nd = 2 Hannahs Wish 3rd = 1 Vital Love 4th = 6 Jazzy Ruler |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 10 - 6 Ti Adoro Rosa | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:17 | 1st = 6 Ti Adoro Rosa 2nd = 7 Dana Moocha 3rd = 4 Cheeky Fusion 4th = 2 Buster Keeping |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 3 - 8 Wotchawaitingfor | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:13 | 1st = 8 Wotchawaitingfor 2nd = 9 My Mojito 3rd = 2 Allys Comet 4th = 10 Jilliby Escape |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 4 Hillbilly Spunk | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:12 | 1st = 4 Hillbilly Spunk 2nd = 6 Acola Sweetie 3rd = 8 All Inn Chumlee 4th = 3 Butkus |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 4 - 7 Sirens Fury | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 7 Sirens Fury 2nd = 9 Tutu 3rd = 3 Neon Jungle 4th = 2 Kunming |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 4 - 2 Mushroom Cloud | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:08 | 1st = 2 Mushroom Cloud 2nd = 5 Deman Blue Blood 3rd = 6 Whose He 4th = 3 Know Respect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 11 - 5 Ima Reality | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:07 | 1st = 5 Ima Reality 2nd = 1 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 7 Crimson Sally 4th = 6 Saloon Princess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 3 - 5 Fon Ideal | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:03 | 1st = 5 Fon Ideal 2nd = 10 Train Wreck 3rd = 1 Onyajans 4th = 7 Sugarmama |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 6 - 9 Arctic Flow | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 9 Arctic Flow 2nd = 4 Momentary 3rd = 3 Bel Sir 4th = 7 Queen Gorgo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 9 - 10 Link Road | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:57 | 1st = 10 Link Road 2nd = 12 Smoke House Bay 3rd = 7 Eva Jensine 4th = 6 The Czar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 4 - 9 Overdue | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 9 Overdue 2nd = 3 Sand Dune 3rd = 2 Baby Jack 4th = 4 Heysen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Addington Race 1 - 8 Sundees Son | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:53 | 1st = 8 Sundees Son 2nd = 9 Majestic Hurricane 3rd = 2 Zsa Zoe 4th = 3 Well Defined |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 9 - 2 Klemmer | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:52 | 1st = 2 Klemmer 2nd = 5 Total Luck 3rd = 1 Magic Zesta 4th = 4 Mr Blake Us |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 2 - 6 The Big Show | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:48 | 1st = 6 The Big Show 2nd = 4 Validated 3rd = 2 Under No Illusions 4th = 7 Nelsondale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 2 - 9 Perfect Rain | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 9 Perfect Rain 2nd = 3 Tricky Saga 3rd = 11 Sugar Star 4th = 7 Galaxies |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 10 - 4 Gotta Permit | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:42 | 1st = 4 Gotta Permit 2nd = 3 Choclotto 3rd = 2 Dark Avenger 4th = 9 Lidos Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 3 - 1 Goldstar Coco | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:39 | 1st = 1 Goldstar Coco 2nd = 6 Dyna Alk 3rd = 5 Draxler 4th = 8 Vicarious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 3 - 5 Springer | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 5 Springer 2nd = 4 Seeblume 3rd = 7 Nyah 4th = 3 Thistledo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 5 - 2 Le Boss | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 2 Le Boss 2nd = 1 Myki 3rd = 6 Outdone 4th = 9 Liturgy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 2 - 3 Soi Cowboy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:27 | 1st = 3 Soi Cowboy 2nd = 6 Rocknroll Amber 3rd = 2 Wavedancer 4th = 8 Always Perfect |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 9 - 7 Bossy Caleb | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:24 | 1st = 7 Bossy Caleb 2nd = 4 Baron Lad 3rd = 1 Birkenhead 4th = 3 Peters Pride |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 8 - 4 Lamborghini | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:21 | 1st = 4 Lamborghini 2nd = 2 Handfull 3rd = 1 Locally Sauced 4th = 6 Master William |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 3 - 4 Arctic Grey | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:20 | 1st = 4 Arctic Grey 2nd = 10 Moss Magic 3rd = 6 Path Of Justice 4th = 8 Prince Elliott |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 8 - 8 Jock Colley | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:17 | 1st = 8 Jock Colley 2nd = 2 Uno Arjo 3rd = 3 Little Cindy 4th = 4 Ferrero Miss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 2 - 5 Super Bad | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:16 | 1st = 5 Super Bad 2nd = 8 Flaps Down 3rd = 2 Cabarita 4th = 4 Botany Alan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Hamilton Race 1 - 4 Turbo Elly | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:12 | 1st = 4 Turbo Elly 2nd = 1 Lady Perserverance 3rd = 2 Barely A Grin 4th = 7 Yeah Tiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 8 - 3 Off The Hip | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:09 | 1st = 3 Off The Hip 2nd = 7 Lloyd Street 3rd = 5 Zipping Emma 4th = 4 Ribacola |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Ipswich Race 1 - 6 Bronte Babe | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 6 Bronte Babe 2nd = 4 Irish Heart 3rd = 5 Yesido 4th = 2 Short Changed |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 4 - 4 Bens Spirit | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 4 Bens Spirit 2nd = 2 Grizzly 3rd = 1 Lomi 4th = 6 De Valor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Addington Race 1 - 2 Zircon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:59 | 1st = 2 Zircon 2nd = 7 Homebush Errol 3rd = 1 Greet The Judge 4th = 5 Tilt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 7 - 6 Frenetic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:58 | 1st = 6 Frenetic 2nd = 1 Wishbone Cargo 3rd = 7 Dana Makin 4th = 3 Seat Slammer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 2 - 10 Toga Picta | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 10 Toga Picta 2nd = 8 The Man 3rd = 9 The Mission 4th = 3 Coulthard |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Redcliffe Race 1 - 2 Our Champion | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:50 | 1st = 2 Our Champion 2nd = 4 Private Jujon 3rd = 6 Montana Brave 4th = 7 Overcommitted |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 7 - 1 Curious | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 1 Curious 2nd = 5 Dandeedee 3rd = 6 Fastnet Fire 4th = 8 Amperage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 7 - 4 Cougar Stealth | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:44 | 1st = 4 Cougar Stealth 2nd = 10 In A Pickle 3rd = 7 Got Ya Back 4th = 1 Dont Trust |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 2 - 7 Bennelong Dancer | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 7 Bennelong Dancer 2nd = 4 Rosover 3rd = 1 Bravado Lass 4th = 6 Sister Hazel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 6 - 7 Brad Hill Billy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:35 | 1st = 7 Brad Hill Billy 2nd = 6 Jilly Keeping 3rd = 4 Thors Devil 4th = 1 Second Line |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 3 - 1 All Day Every Day | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 1 All Day Every Day 2nd = 6 Marching On 3rd = 11 Seismic Warning 4th = 8 The Pride Of Fury |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 6 - 6 Banjo Barbie | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:24 | 1st = 6 Banjo Barbie 2nd = 1 Anjing Betina 3rd = 7 My Sirion 4th = 3 Rozehill Beth |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wyong Race 1 - 5 Lady Dane | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 5 Lady Dane 2nd = 7 The Happy Lady 3rd = 9 Mandalong Belle 4th = 4 Istria |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 5 - 5 Semikhah | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:17 | 1st = 5 Semikhah 2nd = 7 Blazing Marlowe 3rd = 3 Total Revolution 4th = 1 Firebee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 6 - 1 Overtheriver | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 1 Overtheriver 2nd = 3 Francis Drake 3rd = 6 Third Time Lucky 4th = 4 Amun Ra |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 5 - 2 Gats Prodigy | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 2 Gats Prodigy 2nd = 8 Lochinvar Rox 3rd = 1 Labuan Starfish 4th = 4 Master Mcevoy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wagga Race 1 - 13 Zardalu | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 13 Zardalu 2nd = 9 Flying Fragments 3rd = 2 Arroyo Grande 4th = 3 Magic Word |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 11 - 3 Beltom | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:03 | 1st = 3 Beltom 2nd = 5 Augello 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Crowie 4th = 1 Unbeknown |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 2 - 5 Notable Choice | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 13:00 | 1st = 5 Notable Choice 2nd = 10 Capdelago 3rd = 3 Drysdale Spirit 4th = 1 Bel Finale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:57 | 4th = 1 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 4 - 2 Brucey Marlow | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:57 | 1st = 2 Brucey Marlow 2nd = 3 Tameeka 3rd = 5 Myrniong Fatboy 4th = 1 Tinas Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 4 - 8 Rhyans Return | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:49 | 1st = 8 Rhyans Return 2nd = 1 Serious Magic 3rd = 6 Any Other Union 4th = 5 Perfect Hours |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 10 - 8 Cawbourne Angus | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:45 | 1st = 8 Cawbourne Angus 2nd = 1 Girl Queenie 3rd = 3 Opawa Harry 4th = 7 Aprils My Mum |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 3 - 6 Roman Zesta | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:42 | 1st = 6 Roman Zesta 2nd = 8 Ditto Baby 3rd = 7 Cosmic Run Thru 4th = 2 Toogarlan Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 5 - 9 Oscars Shadow | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:37 | 1st = 9 Oscars Shadow 2nd = 11 Abloom 3rd = 4 Highbrook 4th = 5 Chouxperb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 3 - 2 Royal Bruno | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:34 | 1st = 2 Royal Bruno 2nd = 10 Chabay Laray 3rd = 8 Ima Terror 4th = 5 Dream Wave |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Kilmore Race 1 - 6 Prix Dexcellence | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:30 | 1st = 6 Prix Dexcellence 2nd = 3 Ryboy 3rd = 2 Mr De Niro 4th = 5 Kwatile Fame |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 9 - 4 Thrilling Surge | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:27 | 1st = 4 Thrilling Surge 2nd = 8 Zipping Link 3rd = 6 Olivia 4th = 5 Cawbourne Toddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 2 - 3 Foxy Tralee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:22 | 1st = 3 Foxy Tralee 2nd = 1 Cant Be Easy 3rd = 2 Oldmate Everest 4th = 6 Hillbilly Casey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 2 - 5 Bonts Magic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 5 Bonts Magic 2nd = 7 Pink Floyd 3rd = 6 Rotter Damm 4th = 8 Scarlet Evader |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 6 Sky Delight | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 6 Sky Delight 2nd = 2 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 1 Willi Gas It 4th = 3 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 8 - 8 Shortcut Pluto | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:12 | 1st = 8 Shortcut Pluto 2nd = 2 Mr Fuss Pot 3rd = 1 Willi Gas It 4th = 3 Simply Yeti |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Dubbo Race 1 - 8 Rollie Bexon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:07 | 1st = 8 Rollie Bexon 2nd = 5 Myrniong Rocket 3rd = 7 Flake Riley 4th = 4 Come On Shaz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 4 - 2 Temple Tiger | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 12:02 | 1st = 2 Temple Tiger 2nd = 4 Keeping Tom 3rd = 1 Saber 4th = 6 Bisou Bisou |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Warragul Race 1 - 1 Kisseemee | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Kisseemee 2nd = 2 Deltas Magic 3rd = 4 Zinda Neveelk 4th = 5 Charlie Haze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 3 One Cool Chap | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:53 | 1st = 3 One Cool Chap 2nd = 4 Opawa Poppy 3rd = 1 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 7 - 7 Hypocritical | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:53 | 1st = 7 Hypocritical 2nd = 3 One Cool Chap 3rd = 6 Southern Blue 4th = 1 Shot Gun Harry |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:36 | 2nd = 5 Little Kiwi |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 6 - 5 Little Kiwi | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:36 | 1st = 5 Little Kiwi 2nd = 3 Hallo Star 3rd = 4 Sharella 4th = 7 Joe Joe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 3 - 2 Maestro Max | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:27 | 1st = 2 Maestro Max 2nd = 5 More Than Fast 3rd = 3 St Regis 4th = 8 Nopele |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 5 Raging Demon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:18 | 1st = 5 Raging Demon 3rd = 8 Sketchy Chief |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 5 - 8 Sketchy Chief | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:18 | 1st = 8 Sketchy Chief 2nd = 5 Raging Demon 3rd = 9 No More Debt 4th = 1 Kirkham Webby |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 6 My Friend Mike | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:01 | 1st = 6 My Friend Mike 2nd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 1 Blackjack Man 4th = 8 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 4 - 7 Cawbourne Kaz | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 11:01 | 1st = 7 Cawbourne Kaz 2nd = 5 Thrilling Wiggle 3rd = 1 Blackjack Man 4th = 8 Myrniong Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 2 - 6 Maxssistar | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 10:52 | 1st = 6 Maxssistar 2nd = 8 Milly Moo 3rd = 1 Esbeedee 4th = 5 Roc Me |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 3 - 3 Thrilling Rocky | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 10:43 | 1st = 3 Thrilling Rocky 2nd = 8 Just One Smile 3rd = 1 Jimmys Rocket 4th = 6 Fushidara |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 2 - 4 Good Job | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 10:26 | 1st = 4 Good Job 2nd = 5 Iolaus 3rd = 1 Sonic Attack 4th = 7 Electric Dee Eye |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Wairoa Race 1 - 1 Napoleon | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 10:17 | 1st = 1 Napoleon 2nd = 6 Bluesuede Chouxs 3rd = 4 Stage Diving 4th = 2 Guy Fox |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cambridge Race 1 - 1 Sun Is Shining | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 10:08 | 1st = 1 Sun Is Shining 2nd = 5 Chapel Hill 3rd = 2 Toominator 4th = 7 On The Hunt |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 12 - 4 West On Liam | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 1:27 | 1st = 4 West On Liam 2nd = 8 Scooby Roo 3rd = 5 Missoni 4th = 1 Bent Flash |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 11 - 1 Hes Historic | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 1:02 | 1st = 1 Hes Historic 2nd = 4 Neil Monelli 3rd = 3 Maximara 4th = 7 Adonis |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 10 - 5 Kadabra Monelli | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 0:42 | 1st = 5 Kadabra Monelli 2nd = 1 Haunted To Excel 3rd = 4 Izzy 4th = 7 Designer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 9 - 1 Quick Jagger | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 0:22 | 1st = 1 Quick Jagger 2nd = 8 Spud Monelli 3rd = 4 Puddle Pup 4th = 3 Goldie Rocks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 8 - 1 Return The Love | ||
Thu Feb 23 2017 0:02 | 1st = 1 Return The Love 2nd = 2 Quiet Storm 3rd = 4 Lavende 4th = 3 Bellevue Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 8 - 11 My Chimera | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 23:10 | 1st = 11 My Chimera 2nd = 4 Aichbechateaunoir 3rd = 1 Hotjane Bling 4th = 2 Kerry Success |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 12 - 10 Johnny Wolf | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 23:07 | 1st = 10 Johnny Wolf 2nd = 4 Emilia Cash 3rd = 8 Dr Simon 4th = 2 Shackleton |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 10 - 9 Punch Right Out | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:58 | 1st = 9 Punch Right Out 2nd = 1 Fabricated 3rd = 6 Bogie Miracle 4th = 4 Lord Lachlan |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 11 - 2 Amazing Flash | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:48 | 1st = 2 Amazing Flash 2nd = 7 Heading Home 3rd = 6 Negative Buzz 4th = 1 One Pump |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 11 - 6 Gotta Permit | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:45 | 1st = 6 Gotta Permit 2nd = 7 Dr Phil 3rd = 9 Lars Boy 4th = 2 Uncool Albert |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 7 - 5 Im Lady Angus | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:40 | 1st = 5 Im Lady Angus 2nd = 11 Brochel Bow 3rd = 6 Variance 4th = 10 Illawong Patrick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 10 - 5 Buckle Up Labi | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:37 | 1st = 5 Buckle Up Labi 2nd = 3 Nebraska Beach 3rd = 8 Stylish Image 4th = 1 Jouster |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 9 - 5 Love Shak | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:34 | 1st = 5 Love Shak 2nd = 8 Alota Dagz 3rd = 7 Dollar And Cent 4th = 9 Onya Benz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 10 - 6 Ima Necromancer | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:31 | 1st = 6 Ima Necromancer 2nd = 8 King Webke 3rd = 7 Furious Flick 4th = 1 New Day Calling |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 5 - 1 Surfing Moment | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:28 | 1st = 1 Surfing Moment 2nd = 5 Jazz Get On 3rd = 4 Charging Bullett 4th = 7 Alex Monelli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 10 - 1 Bandit Brad | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:25 | 1st = 1 Bandit Brad 2nd = 9 Opal Latte 3rd = 3 Diamonds Sing 4th = 2 Johnny Bullet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 9 - 1 Low Flying Plane | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:18 | 1st = 1 Low Flying Plane 2nd = 2 Scorching Lilly 3rd = 7 Rock On Rolla 4th = 5 Spritely |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 8 - 6 Pass You By | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:15 | 1st = 6 Pass You By 2nd = 7 Knocker Knock 3rd = 3 Cosado Sun 4th = 5 Viking Buddy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 6 - 9 Great Things Happen | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:10 | 1st = 9 Great Things Happen 2nd = 4 Red Hot Tooth 3rd = 5 Maori Law 4th = 2 Sumo Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 9 - 5 Spring Forte | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:08 | 1st = 5 Spring Forte 2nd = 4 Spring Abby 3rd = 2 Allpa Mama 4th = 6 Biggie Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 4 - 2 Gotta Plan | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:05 | 1st = 2 Gotta Plan 2nd = 1 Rickshaw Millie 3rd = 9 Teishas Ripper 4th = 7 Low Tide |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 12 - 2 Vagas De Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 22:02 | 1st = 2 Vagas De Kahn 2nd = 4 Benaud 3rd = 7 Topaz Creek 4th = 6 Falzion Bale |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 9 - 10 Allen Xander | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:59 | 1st = 10 Allen Xander 2nd = 8 Kilmany Flyer 3rd = 1 Dr Dunstan 4th = 5 Lorna Olive |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 8 - 1 Jacks Missile | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:55 | 1st = 1 Jacks Missile 2nd = 3 Nine Squared 3rd = 4 Explosive Fox 4th = 5 Hat Trick Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 7 - 3 Ace | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:52 | 1st = 3 Ace 2nd = 4 Natural Lad 3rd = 2 Boom Warrior 4th = 1 Spring Marshall |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 8 - 2 Mincin Machine | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:49 | 1st = 2 Mincin Machine 2nd = 1 Dash Doll 3rd = 3 Magical Yessam 4th = 5 Aristotle |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 3 - 4 Dads Angel | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:45 | 1st = 4 Dads Angel 2nd = 8 Barca Striker 3rd = 6 Millers Time 4th = 3 Freeway Cheers |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 5 - 8 Illawong Helios | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:40 | 1st = 8 Illawong Helios 2nd = 4 Barefoot Sally 3rd = 1 Desert Spur 4th = 2 Melpark Royal Son |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 11 - 6 Gustavo Fring | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:38 | 1st = 6 Gustavo Fring 2nd = 3 Bounce Pass 3rd = 4 Velocity Mystic 4th = 2 Dyna Parlance |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 8 - 4 Willowvale Brezz | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:35 | 1st = 4 Willowvale Brezz 2nd = 2 Im So Late 3rd = 6 Dr Compulsion 4th = 1 Buckle Up Mauve |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 7 - 1 Bongioletti | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:31 | 1st = 1 Bongioletti 2nd = 4 Dark Casio 3rd = 2 Baci De Kahn 4th = 3 Wynburn Hornet |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 6 - 2 Way Of Shadows | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:28 | 1st = 2 Way Of Shadows 2nd = 4 Reflected 3rd = 8 Indian Giver 4th = 5 Chilled Heat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 7 - 8 Issue | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:25 | 1st = 8 Issue 2nd = 6 Newcastle Brown 3rd = 1 Hazard County 4th = 5 Chew My Shoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 2 - 3 Mr Couragous | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:21 | 1st = 3 Mr Couragous 2nd = 1 Spritely Sash 3rd = 8 Dumb Bullett 4th = 4 Coutinho |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 10 - 2 Deed | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:18 | 1st = 2 Deed 2nd = 8 Top Weight 3rd = 1 Mirror Bale 4th = 3 Top Nolen |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 7 - 8 Suzy Nitro | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:15 | 1st = 8 Suzy Nitro 2nd = 2 Still Destined 3rd = 3 Steinbeck Knew 4th = 4 Max Roxy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 4 - 11 Madeeba | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:10 | 1st = 11 Madeeba 2nd = 10 First And Erst 3rd = 1 Santanna Breeze 4th = 3 A Kerry Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 6 - 6 Tricky Tails | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:08 | 1st = 6 Tricky Tails 2nd = 3 Fifteen Two 3rd = 1 Sacred Witch 4th = 2 Breakers Tip |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 5 - 7 Our Challenge | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:05 | 1st = 7 Our Challenge 2nd = 4 El Chad 3rd = 3 Dusty Way 4th = 1 Jacoby Raider |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 6 - 5 Embellish | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 21:02 | 1st = 5 Embellish 2nd = 1 Cheeky Maxi 3rd = 2 Hombre Montana 4th = 6 Lightning Paws |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Cannington Race 1 - 4 Lillith | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:58 | 1st = 4 Lillith 2nd = 7 Extra Tacky 3rd = 8 Ya Get That 4th = 3 Freeway Haven |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 9 - 4 Jed Monelli | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:55 | 1st = 4 Jed Monelli 2nd = 8 Emerley Ice 3rd = 2 Bit Saucy 4th = 1 Jimmy Mcbain |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 6 - 4 Busta Voe | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:52 | 1st = 4 Busta Voe 2nd = 8 Mo Green 3rd = 6 Locomotion 4th = 5 One More Des |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 5 - 7 Adams Gun | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:48 | 1st = 7 Adams Gun 2nd = 5 Fancy Moss 3rd = 2 Swift Zorro 4th = 4 Coopers Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 4 - 6 Copper Miner | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:45 | 1st = 6 Copper Miner 2nd = 4 Cookie No Cream 3rd = 2 Midnight Dasher 4th = 8 Father Noel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 3 - 2 Beach Garden | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:40 | 1st = 2 Beach Garden 2nd = 4 Rousey 3rd = 1 Pantzup 4th = 9 Trilight Brigade |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 5 - 7 Hes the One | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:37 | 1st = 7 Hes the One 2nd = 6 Tijuana Tempo 3rd = 2 Flying Tige 4th = 3 Indulgence |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 8 - 2 Rockstar Swirl | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:33 | 1st = 2 Rockstar Swirl 2nd = 7 Penny Maker 3rd = 3 West On Janet 4th = 8 Allen Mondo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 5 - 7 Slick Maggie | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:29 | 1st = 7 Slick Maggie 2nd = 3 Labuan Starfish 3rd = 6 Barb Allen 4th = 1 Its Debatable |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 4 - 7 High Treason | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:25 | 1st = 7 High Treason 2nd = 2 Apache Dream 3rd = 4 Tecoma Skilda 4th = 1 Out Of Traction |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 3 - 3 Gotcha Cha Cha | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:22 | 1st = 3 Gotcha Cha Cha 2nd = 5 Burning Oak 3rd = 9 Still Counting 4th = 6 Kialla |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 4 - 2 Spark Of County | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:19 | 1st = 2 Spark Of County 2nd = 1 Gun Range 3rd = 4 Magoo 4th = 6 Tranquil Manu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 7 - 5 Barossa Kid | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:15 | 1st = 5 Barossa Kid 2nd = 7 Dixie Anne 3rd = 9 Go Geronimo 4th = 8 Emerley Lane |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 2 - 10 Maken Art Magic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:10 | 1st = 10 Maken Art Magic 2nd = 7 Blaze Me 3rd = 3 Surreal Dreamer 4th = 1 Magnum Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 4 - 5 Riverside Sid | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:07 | 1st = 5 Riverside Sid 2nd = 6 Judy Bale 3rd = 2 Jarrad Keats 4th = 1 Zafonic Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 3 - 7 Penny Pop | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:04 | 1st = 7 Penny Pop 2nd = 8 Joker Barwick 3rd = 3 Elsey Gregg 4th = 6 Marlows Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 2 - 1 Mighty Nova | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 20:01 | 1st = 1 Mighty Nova 2nd = 3 Port Lisa 3rd = 9 Unique Kaleesi 4th = 6 Lils Rose |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 3 - 3 Tariq Kahn | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:58 | 1st = 3 Tariq Kahn 2nd = 5 Zani Vale 3rd = 8 Cosmic Crash 4th = 6 Wingman Hutch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 6 - 8 Egyptian Diva | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:54 | 1st = 8 Egyptian Diva 2nd = 7 Captain Mclaren 3rd = 1 Dream A Little 4th = 5 Lektra Rancher |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 3 - 7 Retention | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:51 | 1st = 7 Retention 2nd = 2 Miss Sim 3rd = 9 Tiger Jams 4th = 4 Dream Goal |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 2 - 1 Fesco Man | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:47 | 1st = 1 Fesco Man 2nd = 2 Social Sally 3rd = 8 Can Bee 4th = 4 Winsome Ryder |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Albion Park Race 1 - 2 Sonic Thunder | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:44 | 1st = 2 Sonic Thunder 2nd = 1 Ping Ling 3rd = 3 Navigation 4th = 4 Bineray Boy |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Melton Race 1 - 8 Metroincharge | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:39 | 1st = 8 Metroincharge 2nd = 2 Warminster 3rd = 5 Sweet Wise 4th = 10 Four Smart Aces |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 2 - 1 Mandela Cloud | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:37 | 1st = 1 Mandela Cloud 2nd = 8 Spur 3rd = 3 Trianna 4th = 7 My Names Minnie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 5 - 4 Shez Rocking | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:34 | 1st = 4 Shez Rocking 2nd = 2 Yentil Bale 3rd = 8 Colonel Parker 4th = 6 Alpha Alexander |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 2 - 1 Allen Jake | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:30 | 1st = 1 Allen Jake 2nd = 5 Ally Pally Keats 3rd = 4 Scarlet Evader 4th = 3 In Peril |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 8 - 7 Hear It Now | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:25 | 1st = 7 Hear It Now 2nd = 1 Bonsu 3rd = 3 Buhn Lert 4th = 12 Jus Livinthedream |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Launceston Race 1 - 10 Oh So Nice | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:23 | 1st = 10 Oh So Nice 2nd = 3 Gold Lenny 3rd = 6 Fink Racer 4th = 1 Ozzi Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 12 - 4 Senni William | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:20 | 1st = 4 Senni William 2nd = 6 Arome Peche 3rd = 9 Altesse 4th = 5 Carlanna Lois |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 11 - 7 Changing Points | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:17 | 1st = 7 Changing Points 2nd = 1 Chasing Flies 3rd = 4 Rippin Moi Moi 4th = 8 Claudia Wolf |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Grafton Race 1 - 3 Harperama | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:14 | 1st = 3 Harperama 2nd = 1 Tusksa 3rd = 2 Zlaton 4th = 5 Ferry Master |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 4 - 5 Chatterbox | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:11 | 1st = 5 Chatterbox 2nd = 3 Hannebery 3rd = 7 Edison Bale 4th = 1 Stick Shifter |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Traralgon Race 1 - 3 Perfect Hours | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:08 | 1st = 3 Perfect Hours 2nd = 7 Galloping Benny 3rd = 1 Our Wild Emily 4th = 6 Jens Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 11 - 2 Yorgi | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:05 | 1st = 2 Yorgi 2nd = 4 Gunmetal Angel 3rd = 1 Patchie Kaye 4th = 8 Bevs Girl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 7 - 9 Talktomeurmattjesty | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 19:00 | 1st = 9 Talktomeurmattjesty 2nd = 5 The Trilogy 3rd = 6 Mexicano 4th = 3 Our Big Slow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 10 - 1 Thurstons Magic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:57 | 1st = 1 Thurstons Magic 2nd = 6 Armourlite 3rd = 3 Senorita Sparky 4th = 5 Chee Zee Elmit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 3 - 8 Mclaren Magic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:54 | 1st = 8 Mclaren Magic 2nd = 4 French Defence 3rd = 3 Flying Bails 4th = 7 Miss Audrey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 11 - 6 Fawn Express | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:48 | 1st = 6 Fawn Express 2nd = 8 Semikhah 3rd = 1 Stunning Lola 4th = 4 Janderras Wish |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 10 - 9 Mister Blue | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:44 | 1st = 9 Mister Blue 2nd = 3 Benny Boy Magic 3rd = 8 Sporto Brian 4th = 4 Puddle Jumper |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 9 - 1 Arena Magic | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:40 | 1st = 1 Arena Magic 2nd = 4 Ochre Keroma 3rd = 7 Ritza Show 4th = 5 Marble Gem |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 6 - 2 Chelsea Royale | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:35 | 1st = 2 Chelsea Royale 2nd = 8 Disco Josu 3rd = 6 Estocada 4th = 9 Tommy Smith |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 2 - 4 Bekalias Girl | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:32 | 1st = 4 Bekalias Girl 2nd = 7 Be To Bomber 3rd = 2 Trademark Jet 4th = 3 Paddy Norris |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 10 - 8 Benjis Friend | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:28 | 1st = 8 Benjis Friend 2nd = 4 Sweet Runner 3rd = 7 Perfect Lily 4th = 1 Assertive Ostie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 9 - 2 Tear Away Socks | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:22 | 1st = 2 Tear Away Socks 2nd = 7 Louis Mini Girl 3rd = 1 Beksun 4th = 5 Highfield Bambo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 8 - 4 Hedgehog Ron | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:19 | 1st = 4 Hedgehog Ron 2nd = 2 Smashing Sarah 3rd = 6 Mcdiesel 4th = 5 Ariek Ammo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 5 - 5 Dame Puissant | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:10 | 1st = 5 Dame Puissant 2nd = 6 Mohito 3rd = 7 Our Artemisia 4th = 2 Parisian Partygirl |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Angle Park Race 1 - 6 Its No Myth | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:08 | 1st = 6 Its No Myth 2nd = 8 Pindan Flex 3rd = 4 Velocity Bird 4th = 1 Emerley Cosmic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 9 - 3 Spring Scorpion | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:05 | 1st = 3 Spring Scorpion 2nd = 4 Alfs Chaser 3rd = 1 Red Magic 4th = 6 Carli Dee |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 8 - 10 Sharina Bomber | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 18:02 | 1st = 10 Sharina Bomber 2nd = 7 Zelemar Zest 3rd = 6 Emis Boy Badger 4th = 1 Crackerjack Cam |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 7 - 2 Arlington Road | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:58 | 1st = 2 Arlington Road 2nd = 1 Road Trip 3rd = 9 Black Jecee 4th = 6 Sonic Blast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 7 - 8 Strike On Command | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:52 | 1st = 8 Strike On Command 2nd = 10 Go Go Shikari 3rd = 5 Emerging Art 4th = 1 Regal Hostess |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 8 - 1 Kilkee May | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:49 | 1st = 1 Kilkee May 2nd = 7 Slamming Thunder 3rd = 6 Utah Miss 4th = 3 Mr Make Believe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 8 - 3 Glitra | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:45 | 1st = 3 Glitra 2nd = 6 Forever Alone 3rd = 1 Backhouse Billy 4th = 2 Fireman Sam I Am |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 7 - 2 Dream Of Gigi | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:42 | 1st = 2 Dream Of Gigi 2nd = 10 Proven Joey 3rd = 7 Born Billy 4th = 4 Blitzen Bell |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 6 - 1 Gangster Miss | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:38 | 1st = 1 Gangster Miss 2nd = 8 Ebony Belle 3rd = 4 Our Gift 4th = 5 Bustling Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 4 - 3 Mister Flair | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:32 | 1st = 3 Mister Flair 2nd = 7 Xenon 3rd = 9 Aldebaran Eastwood 4th = 10 Earl Harbour |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 7 - 3 Megalodon | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:29 | 1st = 3 Megalodon 2nd = 4 Almost Black 3rd = 1 Jazzy Diva 4th = 5 Justa Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 7 - 8 Atlantic Dreamer | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:25 | 1st = 8 Atlantic Dreamer 2nd = 10 Ginger Fever 3rd = 12 Little Clanga 4th = 2 Rolling Breeze |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 6 - 3 Bashir | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:22 | 1st = 3 Bashir 2nd = 8 Furious Jack 3rd = 4 Lloyd Christmas 4th = 6 Olympic Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 6 - 4 Melegend | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:16 | 1st = 4 Melegend 2nd = 3 Beau Artist 3rd = 9 Missy Murdock 4th = 1 Hardly A Grin |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 5 - 2 Hill Top Belle | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:13 | 1st = 2 Hill Top Belle 2nd = 1 Ritza John 3rd = 8 Smart Donatello 4th = 5 Sound Of Belles |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 6 - 2 Good Odds Bricky | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:09 | 1st = 2 Good Odds Bricky 2nd = 6 Billy Keeping 3rd = 7 Sky Book 4th = 3 Equal Ben |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 7 - 3 Laurentian | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:05 | 1st = 3 Laurentian 2nd = 9 Kelsha Begs 3rd = 2 Enigami 4th = 5 Magic Quiver |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 5 - 5 Slipaway Bolt | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 17:00 | 1st = 5 Slipaway Bolt 2nd = 6 Black Albert 3rd = 8 Emis Boy Murph 4th = 1 Old Zebb |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 3 - 11 Betshes Precious | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:54 | 1st = 11 Betshes Precious 2nd = 6 Soho Changeling 3rd = 8 Salacious Gossip 4th = 9 Blackjack Anna |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 4 - 4 Highlands Road | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:50 | 1st = 4 Highlands Road 2nd = 6 Squires Loft 3rd = 2 Pinto Tina 4th = 8 Rapid Tutu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 6 - 4 She Zar | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:45 | 1st = 4 She Zar 2nd = 9 Denman Flyer 3rd = 6 Snippet Of Hope 4th = 3 Therese |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 5 - 2 Ocean Realm | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:42 | 1st = 2 Ocean Realm 2nd = 1 Drunken Jake 3rd = 8 Oscar The Weapon 4th = 3 Spring Jackie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 5 - 7 Holme On The River | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:37 | 1st = 7 Holme On The River 2nd = 3 Cosmic Under Fire 3rd = 8 Maywyns Storm 4th = 6 Wilusi Blues |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 4 - 1 Mummys Ok | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:34 | 1st = 1 Mummys Ok 2nd = 2 Blood Moon 3rd = 3 Carlanna Casey 4th = 5 My Girl Belena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 3 - 1 Country El | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:30 | 1st = 1 Country El 2nd = 3 Angels Desire 3rd = 2 Bugatti Snipper 4th = 4 Fred The Weapon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 6 - 9 Shes Invincible | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:25 | 1st = 9 Shes Invincible 2nd = 3 Neretva 3rd = 8 Jemily 4th = 5 Cheljoe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 4 - 9 Hollywood | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:22 | 1st = 9 Hollywood 2nd = 1 Fat Boys Baby 3rd = 7 Zipping Knot 4th = 8 Sista Grant |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 2 - 7 Turquia | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:17 | 1st = 7 Turquia 2nd = 11 Lachlan David 3rd = 8 All The Whispers 4th = 5 Galviston |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 3 - 2 Star Douglas | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:14 | 1st = 2 Star Douglas 2nd = 6 Jessie Oh 3rd = 5 Ellies Blue 4th = 1 Buca Doll |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 2 - 1 Beauty Watch | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:11 | 1st = 1 Beauty Watch 2nd = 3 Sunset Boulevard 3rd = 5 Twin Brooks 4th = 2 Midnight Panther |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 5 - 1 Depreciation | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:10 | 1st = 1 Depreciation 2nd = 13 Mystique Beauty 3rd = 14 Patee Cat 4th = 12 Confess And Avoid |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 3 - 5 Mackenzies Run | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:07 | 1st = 5 Mackenzies Run 2nd = 6 Mitra 3rd = 1 Aged Badly 4th = 2 Ritza Red |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 4 - 4 All Hail Caesar | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 16:03 | 1st = 4 All Hail Caesar 2nd = 6 Major Rainbow 3rd = 1 Artegra 4th = 8 Baby Bliss |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 12 - 6 Thrilling Raider | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:57 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Raider 2nd = 8 Map My Run 3rd = 2 Bigtime Lady 4th = 3 Bigtime Jason |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 2 - 2 Riverdale Banjo | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:54 | 1st = 2 Riverdale Banjo 2nd = 1 Marvelette 3rd = 6 Adherent 4th = 7 Star Deli |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Nowra Race 1 - 3 Wildoaks Icon | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:51 | 1st = 3 Wildoaks Icon 2nd = 1 Irish Model 3rd = 6 Firestone Icon 4th = 4 Hong Ha |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 5 - 6 Ferniehirst | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:50 | 1st = 6 Ferniehirst 2nd = 12 Cream Of Oz 3rd = 1 Claro El Banco 4th = 7 Art Attack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 2 - 1 Ohana Nicholas | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:47 | 1st = 1 Ohana Nicholas 2nd = 4 Nothing Yet 3rd = 10 Blue Margarita 4th = 3 Bright Eraser |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Pinjarra Race 1 - 7 Fight Song | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:42 | 1st = 7 Fight Song 2nd = 4 Diamond Dove 3rd = 3 Captured Delight 4th = 2 Bettorgrinanbarit |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 11 - 3 Mr Maize | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:41 | 1st = 3 Mr Maize 2nd = 1 Ace Bale 3rd = 6 Nitehawk Rose 4th = 5 Lady Zeena |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Ballarat Race 1 - 2 Senni Richard | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:39 | 1st = 2 Senni Richard 2nd = 5 Monoak 3rd = 6 Duty Sheet 4th = 3 Highfield Socks |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 4 - 5 Jayko | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:35 | 1st = 5 Jayko 2nd = 4 Flash Magic 3rd = 3 Magic Franco 4th = 2 Imminent |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 3 - 9 Yankee Hary | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:25 | 1st = 9 Yankee Hary 2nd = 7 Ima Skybabe 3rd = 2 Tenden 4th = 1 Stairwaytothemoon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Bathurst Race 1 - 2 Banjo Bandit | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:20 | 1st = 2 Banjo Bandit 2nd = 7 Glengarrie Girl 3rd = 4 Flash Grant 4th = 8 Miss Ballows |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 10 - 6 Thrilling Wilson | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:15 | 1st = 6 Thrilling Wilson 2nd = 8 Bigtime Bell 3rd = 7 Molly OShea 4th = 9 Arcane Rampage |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 4 - 9 Gold Dancer | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:10 | 1st = 9 Gold Dancer 2nd = 7 Magic Arli 3rd = 1 Azcannyaz 4th = 4 Sams Oscar |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 8 - 8 Baileys Rock | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:04 | 1st = 8 Baileys Rock 2nd = 3 No More Change 3rd = 1 Risk Factor 4th = 4 Cullens Avenue |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 8 - 8 Le Grand Cru | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 15:00 | 1st = 8 Le Grand Cru 2nd = 2 Robert De Hero 3rd = 1 Diamondcowboy 4th = 13 Troupers Mill |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 9 - 1 Cawbourne Trixy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:58 | 1st = 1 Cawbourne Trixy 2nd = 3 Cawbourne Ruby 3rd = 8 Bigtime Power 4th = 2 Speedy Dispatch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 3 - 4 Little Off The Top | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:55 | 1st = 4 Little Off The Top 2nd = 9 Muzzleburst 3rd = 1 Bonnies Marley 4th = 3 Grasp |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 2 - 8 Lifeinheaven | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:50 | 1st = 8 Lifeinheaven 2nd = 2 Electric Mary 3rd = 3 Greenmeansgo 4th = 6 Murdocks River |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 8 - 7 Beaumarchais | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:45 | 1st = 7 Beaumarchais 2nd = 11 Shrimp Cocktail 3rd = 17 Master William 4th = 10 Madrekay |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 8 - 1 Magic Latte | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:40 | 1st = 1 Magic Latte 2nd = 7 Geordie Who 3rd = 4 Cawbourne Merl 4th = 3 Kirkham Harvey |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 3 - 6 Super Bonus | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:35 | 1st = 6 Super Bonus 2nd = 11 Maputo Express 3rd = 4 Ride To Redemption 4th = 1 Ay Naku |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 7 - 7 Sneferu | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:30 | 1st = 7 Sneferu 2nd = 5 Ruary Mac 3rd = 10 More Spark 4th = 1 Heza Magic Man |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 7 - 2 Glenburn Joy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:24 | 1st = 2 Glenburn Joy 2nd = 4 Ansett Flight 3rd = 9 Nightmarch 4th = 1 Magnetic Watch |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 7 - 1 Stormy Days | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:19 | 1st = 1 Stormy Days 2nd = 2 Uno Nathan 3rd = 4 Hu Xian 4th = 8 Air Express |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 2 - 4 Bring Cheer | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:15 | 1st = 4 Bring Cheer 2nd = 1 Run Hoff Run 3rd = 5 Victory Square 4th = 2 Miss Denari |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Kapunda Race 1 - 2 Goodtime Scout | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:10 | 1st = 2 Goodtime Scout 2nd = 3 Lolasflyingfantasy 3rd = 4 Dark Autumn 4th = 5 Just Make A Mark |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 7 - 7 Sanjara | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:05 | 1st = 7 Sanjara 2nd = 14 Jumanah 3rd = 6 Dr Watson 4th = 1 King Nero |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 6 - 5 Olonhro Bay | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 14:00 | 1st = 5 Olonhro Bay 2nd = 6 Port Triano 3rd = 10 The Sands 4th = 12 Invincible Magic |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 2 - 7 Siostra | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:55 | 1st = 7 Siostra 2nd = 6 Battle On 3rd = 1 Hayden Boy 4th = 9 Bonnie Ticket |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 6 - 1 Daisy Lara | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:54 | 1st = 1 Daisy Lara 2nd = 3 Homebush Rocky 3rd = 5 Bigtime Summer 4th = 4 Enhancer |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 6 - 4 Makers Mark | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:47 | 1st = 4 Makers Mark 2nd = 11 Aidan Junior 3rd = 9 Sheezus 4th = 2 Lausanne Lass |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Sapphire Coast Race 1 - 1 Ardimento | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:40 | 1st = 1 Ardimento 2nd = 3 Agrionius 3rd = 7 Barefoot Showgirl 4th = 5 Tempest Rock |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 5 - 4 Cawbourne Hint | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:37 | 1st = 4 Cawbourne Hint 2nd = 5 Slick Star 3rd = 8 Cawbourne Frost 4th = 6 Bigtime Taylor |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 5 - 5 Brightly Goes | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:30 | 1st = 5 Brightly Goes 2nd = 4 Chanceofalifetime 3rd = 6 Flying Spark 4th = 2 Little Capri |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 6 - 9 Deemico | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:27 | 1st = 9 Deemico 2nd = 10 My Isabella 3rd = 3 Nemesis 4th = 16 Bear Gryls |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 4 - 7 Jugatui | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:21 | 1st = 7 Jugatui 2nd = 6 King Hit Mike 3rd = 2 Kentaro Baxter 4th = 1 Opawa Top |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Port Macquarie Race 1 - 2 Magic Beneteau | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:20 | 1st = 2 Magic Beneteau 2nd = 4 Dead Reckoning 3rd = 6 Secrets No More 4th = 7 Sehaab |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - 11 Sportzstar | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:12 | 1st = 11 Sportzstar 2nd = 6 Captain Mannering 3rd = 10 Magical Marn 4th = 3 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 5 - | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:12 | 2nd = 6 Captain Mannering 3rd = 10 Magical Marn 4th = 3 A Smart Excuse |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 12 - 8 Legend | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:09 | 1st = 8 Legend 2nd = 7 Atlas Roughead 3rd = 5 Clovally Mansumi 4th = 3 Podium Babe |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 3 - 1 Robins Zarr Hood | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 13:05 | 1st = 1 Robins Zarr Hood 2nd = 3 Downgrade King 3rd = 2 Marks Boy 4th = 4 Kirkham Kylie |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 4 - 12 Norfleet | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:55 | 1st = 12 Norfleet 2nd = 2 Mutin 3rd = 11 Nil Desperandum 4th = 15 Divajeu |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 5 - 9 Red Sierra | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:51 | 1st = 9 Red Sierra 2nd = 15 Roll The Gold 3rd = 8 My Jolene 4th = 7 Moyrabella |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 11 - 1 Stars Big Boy | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:48 | 1st = 1 Stars Big Boy 2nd = 2 Gotta Split Now 3rd = 8 Beyond The Vally 4th = 3 Busted Flat |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 2 - 5 Unawares | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:45 | 1st = 5 Unawares 2nd = 6 Terra Trip 3rd = 1 Opawa Gumisie 4th = 9 Opawa Perissa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 4 - 5 Argyle Beach | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:37 | 1st = 5 Argyle Beach 2nd = 13 Thaboyz Toy 3rd = 8 Dont Pass Im Fast 4th = 10 Yankee Diva |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 10 - 7 Simentone | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:33 | 1st = 7 Simentone 2nd = 8 Sweeney 3rd = 5 Clovalley Rang 4th = 3 All Inn Africa |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Manawatu Race 1 - 5 Cawbourne Buckle | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:29 | 1st = 5 Cawbourne Buckle 2nd = 1 See Eye Aye 3rd = 4 Bigtime Ellie 4th = 7 King Cormack |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 3 - 10 Small Town Honey | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:25 | 1st = 10 Small Town Honey 2nd = 3 Dashing Declan 3rd = 5 Destiny Awakening 4th = 11 Sunday Sesh |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 4 - 14 Rosetta | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:17 | 1st = 14 Rosetta 2nd = 7 Starossa 3rd = 16 Mocca 4th = 8 Audacious |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 9 - 8 Midnight Flynn | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:14 | 1st = 8 Midnight Flynn 2nd = 1 Its My Time 3rd = 6 Gunmetal Diva 4th = 2 Motivate Her |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 3 - 5 Moa Bones | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 12:02 | 1st = 5 Moa Bones 2nd = 14 Hustle Hill 3rd = 13 Pyramid Mustang 4th = 10 Overcast |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 8 - 1 Aston Ah Chee | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:59 | 1st = 1 Aston Ah Chee 2nd = 5 Blingzilla 3rd = 8 Must Have 4th = 6 Gotta Get Back |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 2 - 3 Hyshem | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:55 | 1st = 3 Hyshem 2nd = 4 Avery 3rd = 1 Callisto Moon 4th = 6 Miss Hugo A Gogo |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 3 - 7 Rock Noir | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:42 | 1st = 7 Rock Noir 2nd = 1 Dennys Lincoln 3rd = 10 Cottoneva 4th = 8 Swiss Angel |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 7 - 1 Macey Blue | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:38 | 1st = 1 Macey Blue 2nd = 5 Media Street 3rd = 3 Casanova 4th = 2 Avas Shadow |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 2 - 11 Smokey Mac | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:29 | 1st = 11 Smokey Mac 2nd = 8 Moniburns 3rd = 10 Delestic 4th = 12 Imperial Whiz |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Seymour Race 1 - 6 Pageantry | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:25 | 1st = 6 Pageantry 2nd = 5 Omorose 3rd = 1 Justice Glory 4th = 8 Smooth Celebration |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 6 - 8 Mr Swan | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:20 | 1st = 8 Mr Swan 2nd = 7 Cosmic Yap 3rd = 1 Black Paws 4th = 5 Ya Reckon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 2 - 5 The Cossack | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:07 | 1st = 5 The Cossack 2nd = 4 Handfull 3rd = 2 Handyman 4th = 8 Blackgammon |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 5 - 2 Rogers In Town | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 11:03 | 1st = 2 Rogers In Town 2nd = 5 One Plus Two 3rd = 8 Cosmic Prince 4th = 3 Rapana |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Harness Racing - Ascot Park Race 1 - 6 Expresso Martini | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 10:52 | 1st = 6 Expresso Martini 2nd = 2 Regal Gesture 3rd = 5 The Charging Moa 4th = 4 Elusive Flight |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 4 - 3 Yuken Duet | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 10:48 | 1st = 3 Yuken Duet 2nd = 4 All Inn Boston 3rd = 7 Banjo Barbie 4th = 1 Bella Rico |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Horse Racing - Woodville Race 1 - 7 Classic Touch | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 10:32 | 1st = 7 Classic Touch 2nd = 4 Mystigan 3rd = 10 Ballet Choux 4th = 12 Thats Amore |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 3 - 5 Benlura | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 10:29 | 1st = 5 Benlura 2nd = 6 Rusty Towbar 3rd = 4 Ultimate Billy 4th = 3 Jacks Pick |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 2 - 2 Bombora Cyclone | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 10:13 | 1st = 2 Bombora Cyclone 2nd = 7 Miss Popularity 3rd = 5 Broadcast Ted 4th = 6 Greysynd Silk |
Date | Win or Place | |
---|---|---|
Greyhound Racing - Shepparton Race 1 - 6 Gotham Queen | ||
Mon Jan 23 2017 9:57 | 1st = 6 Gotham Queen 2nd = 9 Platinum Impact 3rd = 2 Redfin Fozz 4th = 1 Lodges Express |
Latest Horse Racing news
- Winx has two to beat in the Caulfield Stakes
- Favourite Foxplay looks good in warm up for 1000 Guineas
- Pakistan Star Last to First Again
- Jameka 2nd favourite despite winning penalty
- Wicklow Brave Melbourne Cup odds slashed after Curragh win
- Palentino Form Odds and Tips
- Palentino upsets Black Heart Bart on route to Cox Plate
- Tosen Stardom to take on Winx before the Cox Plate
All news archives (all sports)
- 2023
- 2022
- - June
- 2018
- 2017
- 2016
- 2015
- 2014
- 2013
- 2012
- 2011
- 2010
- 2009
- 2000